Girls 5k Run CC Small School
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Small School
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Megan Mavity 10 Marist School, Atla 6:37.2 20:33.9 1
2 Ashley West 09 Knoxville Cathol, K 6:40.4 20:44.0 2
3 Celeste Sullivan 08 Bayside Academy, Da 6:40.9 20:45.4 3
4 Kaiti Kelly 08 Marist School, Atla 6:44.2 20:55.7 4
5 Chelsea Fetter 10 Marist School, Atla 6:53.6 21:24.9 5
6 Katie Cawrse 10 Marist School, Atla 6:54.3 21:26.9 6
7 Christine Georgakakos 12 Holy Innocents', At 6:55.9 21:32.0 7
8 Alexandra Gilbert 09 Montgomery Catho, M 6:57.4 21:36.6 8
9 Paige Seymour 09 Marist School, Atla 7:00.1 21:45.0 9
10 Stephanie Windle 10 Knoxville Cathol, K 7:00.2 21:45.5 10
11 Mary de Groot 12 Marist School, Atla 7:01.7 x21:49.9 11
12 Charlotte Gill 13 Bayside Academy, Da 7:01.8 21:50.5 12
13 Greer Gafford 10 Holy Innocents', At 7:07.2 22:07.0 13
14 Ali McWhirter 08 Holy Innocents', At 7:13.0 22:25.2 14
15 Joanna Thompson 12 Knoxville Cathol, K 7:16.7 22:36.6 15
16 Izzy Harrison 12 Bayside Academy, Da 7:19.9 22:46.5 16
17 Savannah Szabo 10 Montgomery Catho, M 7:23.5 22:57.7 17
18 Stephanie Hernandez 08 St. Pius X HS, Atla 7:27.5 23:10.2 18
19 Madison Fox 09 Knoxville Cathol, K 7:28.4 23:13.1 19
20 Kamie Lee Keller 09 St. Pius X HS, Atla 7:32.5 23:25.6 20
21 Elena D'Argenio 11 Montgomery Catho, M 7:33.7 23:29.5 21
22 Rosie Kelly 12 St. Pius X HS, Atla 7:37.4 23:41.1 22
23 Caroline Wilson 09 Knoxville Cathol, K 7:38.0 23:42.9 23
24 Lauren Ridley 09 Knoxville Cathol, K 7:38.1 x23:43.1 24
25 Lauren Jacobi 09 Knoxville Cathol, K 7:41.3 x23:53.2 25
26 Avery Robinson 10 Holy Innocents', At 7:42.1 23:55.7 26
27 Crawford Hodgson 10 Bayside Academy, Da 7:43.9 24:01.0 27
28 Sarah Brooke 13 St. Pius X HS, Atla 7:47.9 24:13.6 28
29 Courtney Payne 08 Bayside Academy, Da 7:50.3 24:21.1 29
30 Megan Wilkins 08 Holy Innocents', At 7:53.4 24:30.6 30
31 Anastasia Couvaras 08 Holy Innocents', At 7:54.8 x24:34.9 31
32 Bailey Wilson 08 Bayside Academy, Da 7:58.4 x24:46.2 32
33 Hannah Stone 08 Bayside Academy, Da 8:01.8 x24:56.9 33
34 Rebecca Tiarsmith 08 St. Pius X HS, Atla 8:06.3 25:10.8 34
35 Christina Callaway 09 Holy Innocents', At 8:06.6 x25:11.7 35
36 Cindy Camacho 12 Montgomery Catho, M 8:09.0 25:19.2 36
37 Bridgett Cardillo 08 St. Pius X HS, Atla 8:24.0 x26:05.7 37
38 Brianna McClure 10 Montgomery Catho, M 8:33.2 26:34.4 38
39 Elizabeth Terino Montgomery Catho 8:33.7 x26:35.9 39
40 Frances Cobb 10 St. Pius X HS, Atla 8:58.9 x27:54.3 40
41 Caitlyn Wiggins 08 Montgomery Catho, M 9:22.1 x29:06.3 41
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Marist School, Atlanta, G 25 1 4 5 6 9 11
Total Time: 1:46:06.40
Average: 21:13.28
2 Knoxville Catholic HS, Kn 69 2 10 15 19 23 24 25
Total Time: 1:52:02.10
Average: 22:24.42
3 Bayside Academy, Daphne, 87 3 12 16 27 29 32 33
Total Time: 1:53:44.50
Average: 22:44.90
4 Holy Innocents' Episcopal 90 7 13 14 26 30 31 35
Total Time: 1:54:30.50
Average: 22:54.10
5 Montgomery Catholic Prep, 120 8 17 21 36 38 39 41
Total Time: 1:59:57.40
Average: 23:59.48
6 St. Pius X HS, Atlanta, G 122 18 20 22 28 34 37 40
Total Time: 1:59:41.30
Average: 23:56.26