Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/14/2014 09:50 PM
            New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/13/2014 to 6/15/2014             
                 North Carolina A+T University, Greensboro, NC                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman:   10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore:   10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens, San Ant, TX         
      Junior:   10.21  5/25/2002   Willie Hordge, ForestBrook,Houston, TX      
      Senior:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   868 Haraway, Darryl     15 Upper Marlboro, MD       10.27Q  1.7  2 
  2  3855 Coleman, Christian  14 Atlanta, GA              10.30Q  0.9  1 
  3  3556 Lyles, Noah         16 Alexandria, VA           10.45Q  1.0  3  10.441
  4  1963 Cunningham, QuaSha  14 Charlotte, NC            10.45q  0.9  1  10.441
  5  1183 Hines, Nyhiem       15 Garner, NC               10.52q  0.9  1 
  6  1937 Bacon, Jaylen       14 Hopkins, SC              10.53q  1.7  2 
  7  3808 Jones, Jaalen       14 Maylene, AL              10.54q  1.7  2 
  8  3995 Daniel, Jahmaal     14 Fayetteville, NC         10.67q  1.0  3 
  9   507 Styles, Therius     14 Raleigh, NC              10.68   1.0  3 
 10  4325 Collins, Travis     14 Loganville, GA           10.70   1.0  3 
 11  3333 Johnson, Malcolm    14 Sylvania, OH             10.76   1.0  3 
 12    43 Torres, Taj-Amir    15 Amherst, MA              10.81   1.7  2 
 13  1920 Oyewole, Tosin      14 Columbia, MD             10.82   0.9  1 
 14   494 Hancock, Christoph  14 Matthews, NC             10.95   1.0  3 
 15  3551 Spike, Norris       14 Brampton, ON             10.98   0.9  1 
 16  4824 Watkins, Darius        Velocity Track A         11.50   0.9  1 
 --  2200 Johnson, Travis     14 Prattville, AL             DNS   1.7  2 
 --  2997 Estrella, Chris     14 Little Ferry, NJ           DNS   0.9  1 
 --  3397 Williams, Kavion    14 Atlanta, GA                DNS   1.7  2 
 --  1682 Powell, Leon        14 Kennedale, TX              DNS   1.0  3 
 --   106 Beram, Trenten      14 Hopewell Jct., NY          DNS   1.7  2 
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman:   10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore:   10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens, San Ant, TX         
      Junior:   10.21  5/25/2002   Willie Hordge, ForestBrook,Houston, TX      
      Senior:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   868 Haraway, Darryl     15 Upper Marlboro, MD       10.20   1.4 
  2  3855 Coleman, Christian  14 Atlanta, GA              10.31   1.4 
  3  1963 Cunningham, QuaSha  14 Charlotte, NC            10.44   1.4 
  4  1937 Bacon, Jaylen       14 Hopkins, SC              10.54   1.4 
  5  1183 Hines, Nyhiem       15 Garner, NC               10.57   1.4 
  6  3995 Daniel, Jahmaal     14 Fayetteville, NC         10.59   1.4 
 --  3556 Lyles, Noah         16 Alexandria, VA             DNS   1.4 
 --  3808 Jones, Jaalen       14 Maylene, AL                DNS   1.4 
Preliminaries
  9   507 Styles, Therius     14 Raleigh, NC                          
 10  4325 Collins, Travis     14 Loganville, GA                       
 11  3333 Johnson, Malcolm    14 Sylvania, OH                         
 12    43 Torres, Taj-Amir    15 Amherst, MA                          
 13  1920 Oyewole, Tosin      14 Columbia, MD                         
 14   494 Hancock, Christoph  14 Matthews, NC                         
 15  3551 Spike, Norris       14 Brampton, ON                         
 16  4824 Watkins, Darius        Velocity Track A                     
 --  2200 Johnson, Travis     14 Prattville, AL                       
 --  2997 Estrella, Chris     14 Little Ferry, NJ                     
 --  3397 Williams, Kavion    14 Atlanta, GA                          
 --  1682 Powell, Leon        14 Kennedale, TX                        
 --   106 Beram, Trenten      14 Hopewell Jct., NY                    
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore:   11.17  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior:   11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3063 Hill, Candace       17 Stockbridge, GA          11.46Q  1.9  1 
  2  3803 Kirkland, Jayla     17 Birmingham, AL           11.53Q  1.8  3 
  3  2117 Thompson, Brenessa  15 Brooklyn, NY             11.60Q  0.8  4 
  4  4813 Brisco, Mikiah      14 Baton Rouge Tc-L         11.72Q  1.2  2 
  5  3943 Hall, Kate          15 Casco, ME                11.58q  1.8  3 
  6  3847 Spaulding, Diamond  15 Fort Lauderdale, FL      11.71q  0.8  4 
  7  1685 Bracey, Sekayi      16 Grand Rapids, MI         11.74q  0.8  4 
  8  2769 Brown, Carolyn      15 Hampton, VA              11.75q  1.9  1 
  9   107 Golden, Zola        15 Pleasant Valley, NY      11.78   0.8  4 
 10  2484 Harris, Lakayla     15 Miami, FL                11.82   1.2  2 
 11  2308 Sherman, Katlin     15 Winston Salem, NC        11.83   1.8  3  11.822
 12  1445 Clark, Tamara       17 High Point, NC           11.83   1.2  2  11.823
 13  4679 Robinson, Torie     14 Sicklerville, NJ         11.87   1.9  1 
 14  3805 Smith, Caitland     14 Birmingham, AL           11.88   1.2  2 
 15  4153 Grant, Raven        15 Conway, SC               11.89   1.9  1  11.888
 16  3772 Love, Kaysha        16 Herriman, UT             11.89   1.2  2  11.889
 17  3751 Pate, Janel         15 Nashville, TN            11.91   1.8  3  11.903
 18   455 Murphy, Sydnei      15 Holly Springs, NC        11.91   0.8  4  11.904
 19  3872 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua  14 Lawrenceville, GA        11.94   0.8  4 
 20  4728 Singletary, Cedrin  15 Jacksonville, FL         11.96   1.9  1  11.951
 21  4038 Saunders, Bria      14 Parsippany, NJ           11.96   1.8  3  11.953
 22  1679 Towe, Morgan        16 virginia beach, VA       12.01   1.8  3 
 23   885 Lester, Kiara       16 Wenonah, NJ              12.12   1.9  1 
 24  1489 Scott, Jessica      14 hopkinton, MA            12.21   0.8  4  12.201
 25    11 Sam, Martha         15 Hampton, VA              12.21   1.9  1  12.210
 26  2798 Smith, Chanel       14 Piscataway, NJ           12.33   1.2  2 
 27  1878 Dendy, Maiya        15 Middletown, DE           12.87   1.8  3 
 --  2771 Conley, Shalon      14 Reynoldsburg, OH           DNS   1.2  2 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore:   11.17  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior:   11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3063 Hill, Candace       17 Stockbridge, GA          11.34   2.7 
  2  2117 Thompson, Brenessa  15 Brooklyn, NY             11.34   2.7 
  3  3943 Hall, Kate          15 Casco, ME                11.45   2.7 
  4  3847 Spaulding, Diamond  15 Fort Lauderdale, FL      11.51   2.7 
  5  3803 Kirkland, Jayla     17 Birmingham, AL           11.52   2.7 
  6  4813 Brisco, Mikiah      14 Baton Rouge Tc-L         11.53   2.7 
  7  2769 Brown, Carolyn      15 Hampton, VA              11.69   2.7 
  8  1685 Bracey, Sekayi      16 Grand Rapids, MI         11.76   2.7 
Preliminaries
  9   107 Golden, Zola        15 Pleasant Valley, NY                  
 10  2484 Harris, Lakayla     15 Miami, FL                            
 11  2308 Sherman, Katlin     15 Winston Salem, NC                    
 12  1445 Clark, Tamara       17 High Point, NC                       
 13  4679 Robinson, Torie     14 Sicklerville, NJ                     
 14  3805 Smith, Caitland     14 Birmingham, AL                       
 15  4153 Grant, Raven        15 Conway, SC                           
 16  3772 Love, Kaysha        16 Herriman, UT                         
 17  3751 Pate, Janel         15 Nashville, TN                        
 18   455 Murphy, Sydnei      15 Holly Springs, NC                    
 19  3872 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua  14 Lawrenceville, GA                    
 20  4728 Singletary, Cedrin  15 Jacksonville, FL                     
 21  4038 Saunders, Bria      14 Parsippany, NJ                       
 22  1679 Towe, Morgan        16 virginia beach, VA                   
 23   885 Lester, Kiara       16 Wenonah, NJ                          
 24  1489 Scott, Jessica      14 hopkinton, MA                        
 25    11 Sam, Martha         15 Hampton, VA                          
 26  2798 Smith, Chanel       14 Piscataway, NJ                       
 27  1878 Dendy, Maiya        15 Middletown, DE                       
 --  2771 Conley, Shalon      14 Reynoldsburg, OH                     
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
    National:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
        Meet:   8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, LincolnWay,New Lenox,IL  
   Sophomore:   8:50.6h  6/11/1974   Eric Hulst, Laguna Beach, CA              
      Junior:   8:44.06  6/18/2010   Joe Rosa, WWP North, Plainsboro,NJ        
      Junior:   8:41.10  5/5/2000    Dathan Ritzenhein (m), Rockford, MI       
      Senior:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2467 Brannigan, Mike     15 East Northport, NY     8:53.59  
       1:06.124 (1:06.124)        2:12.862 (1:06.738)        3:19.560 (1:06.699)
       4:27.682 (1:08.122)        5:36.256 (1:08.575)        6:46.493 (1:10.238)
       7:53.817 (1:07.325)          8:23.055 (29.238)          8:53.583 (30.528)
  2  2526 Hunter, Andrew      16 Purcellville, VA       8:53.81  
       1:06.762 (1:06.762)        2:13.245 (1:06.484)        3:19.689 (1:06.445)
       4:27.835 (1:08.146)        5:36.507 (1:08.673)        6:46.375 (1:09.868)
       7:54.175 (1:07.800)          8:23.629 (29.455)          8:53.809 (30.180)
  3  2470 McGowan, Tim        14 Northport, NY          8:56.60  
       1:06.363 (1:06.363)        2:13.094 (1:06.731)        3:19.756 (1:06.662)
       4:27.856 (1:08.100)        5:36.187 (1:08.331)        6:46.262 (1:10.076)
       7:54.003 (1:07.741)          8:23.688 (29.685)          8:56.597 (32.910)
  4  2469 McGowan, Jack       14 Northport, NY          8:57.57  
       1:06.457 (1:06.457)        2:13.340 (1:06.884)        3:19.960 (1:06.620)
       4:28.097 (1:08.138)        5:36.480 (1:08.383)        6:46.665 (1:10.185)
       7:54.029 (1:07.365)          8:23.967 (29.939)          8:57.564 (33.597)
  5  3886 Pollard, Thomas     15 Ames, IA               8:59.63  
       1:05.690 (1:05.690)        2:12.139 (1:06.450)        3:18.875 (1:06.736)
       4:27.214 (1:08.340)        5:35.918 (1:08.705)        6:46.637 (1:10.719)
       7:53.744 (1:07.108)          8:24.252 (30.508)          8:59.626 (35.375)
  6  2696 Cook, Brian         14 Pearl River, NY        9:00.24  
       1:06.656 (1:06.656)        2:13.782 (1:07.126)        3:20.392 (1:06.611)
       4:28.215 (1:07.823)        5:36.568 (1:08.354)        6:45.881 (1:09.313)
       7:53.889 (1:08.009)          8:24.776 (30.888)          9:00.239 (35.463)
  7  1781 Sheehan, Patrick    14 Mooresville, NC        9:03.98  
       1:06.112 (1:06.112)        2:13.027 (1:06.915)        3:20.062 (1:07.035)
       4:28.457 (1:08.396)        5:37.122 (1:08.665)        6:47.889 (1:10.768)
       7:58.618 (1:10.730)          8:30.146 (31.528)          9:03.979 (33.834)
  8  2130 Deokar, Viraj       16 Acton, MA              9:04.62  
       1:07.088 (1:07.088)        2:14.008 (1:06.920)        3:20.890 (1:06.882)
       4:28.723 (1:07.834)        5:37.269 (1:08.546)        6:47.482 (1:10.214)
       7:58.041 (1:10.559)          8:30.028 (31.988)          9:04.617 (34.589)
  9  2358 Hardwick, Toby      14 Newark, OH             9:08.09  
       1:06.802 (1:06.802)        2:13.582 (1:06.780)        3:20.267 (1:06.686)
       4:28.240 (1:07.973)        5:36.752 (1:08.513)        6:47.012 (1:10.260)
       7:56.640 (1:09.628)          8:30.669 (34.030)          9:08.086 (37.418)
 10  3962 Hill, Ben           15 Royal Oak, MI          9:08.66  
       1:05.572 (1:05.572)        2:12.412 (1:06.841)        3:19.102 (1:06.690)
       4:27.465 (1:08.364)        5:36.062 (1:08.597)        6:46.048 (1:09.987)
       7:54.770 (1:08.722)          8:27.583 (32.813)          9:08.660 (41.078)
 11    28 Garrett, Stephen    15 newark, DE             9:10.18  
       1:06.870 (1:06.870)        2:13.938 (1:07.069)        3:20.612 (1:06.674)
       4:28.856 (1:08.245)        5:37.397 (1:08.542)        6:50.012 (1:12.615)
       8:04.782 (1:14.770)          8:35.784 (31.002)          9:10.177 (34.394)
 12  3894 Lathrop, Daniel     14 Plainfield, IL         9:41.39  
       1:05.917 (1:05.917)        2:13.523 (1:07.606)        3:22.898 (1:09.375)
       4:36.848 (1:13.950)        5:54.884 (1:18.036)        7:12.461 (1:17.577)
       8:31.266 (1:18.805)          9:04.890 (33.625)          9:41.384 (36.494)
 13  1094 Haight, Mackenzie   14 Vienna, VA             9:41.82  
       1:06.971 (1:06.971)        2:13.737 (1:06.767)        3:21.177 (1:07.440)
       4:30.699 (1:09.522)        5:46.629 (1:15.930)        7:06.965 (1:20.336)
       8:28.823 (1:21.859)          9:02.030 (33.207)          9:41.819 (39.790)
 14  2917 Tooker, Aidan       16 Saratoga Springs, N    9:50.46  
       1:06.622 (1:06.622)        2:13.444 (1:06.822)        3:20.283 (1:06.840)
       4:28.887 (1:08.604)        5:38.644 (1:09.758)        6:52.677 (1:14.034)
       8:19.708 (1:27.031)          9:00.913 (41.206)          9:50.459 (49.546)
 --  4799 Meier, Albert       14 Boone, IA                  DNF  
       1:06.387 (1:06.387)        2:12.701 (1:06.314)        3:19.377 (1:06.676)
       4:27.699 (1:08.323)        5:37.805 (1:10.106)
 --  1503 Mau, Kyle           15 Hudson, OH                 DNS  
 --  3235 Udvadia, Ryan       14 Shoreham, NY               DNS  
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Freshman:   10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
    Freshman:   10:07.56  4/7/2006    Jordan Hasay (m), Mission Prep, SLO, CA  
   Sophomore:   10:04.85  6/19/2009   Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills, Addison, T
      Junior:   10:02.49  6/18/2010   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
      Junior:    9:52.13  5/31/2008   Jordan Hasay (m), Mission Prep, SLO, CA  
      Senior:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3461 Debalsi, Hannah     16 Westport, CT          10:09.08  
       1:11.835 (1:11.835)        2:25.991 (1:14.157)        3:41.265 (1:15.275)
       4:57.848 (1:16.583)        6:14.714 (1:16.866)        7:32.561 (1:17.848)
       8:51.252 (1:18.691)          9:26.100 (34.848)         10:09.077 (42.978)
  2  3978 Morley, Makena      15 Bigfork, MT           10:22.17  
       1:12.550 (1:12.550)        2:26.626 (1:14.076)        3:42.231 (1:15.605)
       5:00.803 (1:18.572)        6:21.405 (1:20.602)        7:43.819 (1:22.415)
       9:06.007 (1:22.189)          9:42.432 (36.425)         10:22.162 (39.730)
  3  2714 Lembo, Katie        14 Penfield, NY          10:24.22  
       1:13.386 (1:13.386)        2:27.472 (1:14.086)        3:43.397 (1:15.925)
       5:01.065 (1:17.668)        6:20.059 (1:18.995)        7:40.449 (1:20.390)
       9:03.977 (1:23.529)          9:41.395 (37.418)         10:24.215 (42.821)
  4  4004 Frazier, Ryen       15 Raleigh, NC           10:25.12  
       1:12.720 (1:12.720)        2:26.602 (1:13.883)        3:42.034 (1:15.432)
       4:59.550 (1:17.517)        6:17.905 (1:18.355)        7:36.924 (1:19.020)
       9:00.237 (1:23.314)          9:38.969 (38.732)         10:25.118 (46.150)
  5  1681 Ostrander, Allie    15 Soldotna, AK          10:28.78  
       1:12.190 (1:12.190)        2:26.315 (1:14.125)        3:41.662 (1:15.348)
       4:58.214 (1:16.552)        6:15.853 (1:17.640)        7:35.067 (1:19.215)
       8:57.702 (1:22.635)          9:37.687 (39.985)         10:28.773 (51.087)
  6   620 Way, Amber          15 Charlevoix, MI        10:30.56  
       1:13.774 (1:13.774)        2:29.805 (1:16.032)        3:48.206 (1:18.401)
       5:07.810 (1:19.604)        6:27.395 (1:19.585)        7:48.868 (1:21.474)
       9:11.098 (1:22.230)          9:48.132 (37.034)         10:30.551 (42.419)
  7  1037 Gilfillan, Darby    14 Frisco, CO            10:36.02  
       1:12.796 (1:12.796)        2:26.986 (1:14.190)        3:44.082 (1:17.096)
       5:05.633 (1:21.551)        6:27.668 (1:22.035)        7:52.432 (1:24.765)
       9:16.608 (1:24.176)          9:53.442 (36.835)         10:36.011 (42.569)
  8  4758 Allen, Cate         14 Fairfield, CT         10:39.02  
       1:13.785 (1:13.785)        2:30.071 (1:16.287)        3:48.674 (1:18.603)
       5:08.681 (1:20.008)        6:28.840 (1:20.159)        7:52.646 (1:23.807)
       9:17.419 (1:24.773)          9:55.510 (38.092)         10:39.016 (43.507)
  9  4180 Rathjen, Natalie    14 Dallas, TX            10:58.31  
       1:13.834 (1:13.834)        2:29.607 (1:15.774)        3:47.970 (1:18.364)
       5:07.489 (1:19.519)        6:27.070 (1:19.582)        8:00.230 (1:33.160)
       9:28.923 (1:28.694)         10:09.817 (40.894)         10:58.307 (48.491)
 10  3992 Ellington, Malia    15 Davidson, NC          10:59.09  
       1:13.295 (1:13.295)        2:30.019 (1:16.725)        3:49.463 (1:19.445)
       5:10.282 (1:20.820)        6:36.910 (1:26.628)        8:07.896 (1:30.987)
       9:39.767 (1:31.871)         10:18.303 (38.536)         10:59.084 (40.782)
 11  3959 Coleman, Rachel     14 Northville, MI        10:59.95  
       1:13.031 (1:13.031)        2:27.442 (1:14.411)        3:48.112 (1:20.670)
       5:09.029 (1:20.917)        6:35.707 (1:26.679)        8:05.783 (1:30.076)
       9:37.385 (1:31.602)         10:18.522 (41.138)         10:59.949 (41.427)
 12  2123 Barry, Mackenzie    14 Mendham, NJ           11:04.47  
       1:14.312 (1:14.312)        2:32.010 (1:17.699)        3:54.650 (1:22.640)
       5:19.107 (1:24.457)        6:45.769 (1:26.662)        8:13.811 (1:28.043)
       9:41.582 (1:27.771)         10:20.336 (38.754)         11:04.462 (44.127)
 13  4271 Flynn, Anna         16 New Rochelle, NY      11:17.68  
       1:13.686 (1:13.686)        2:29.825 (1:16.140)        3:53.066 (1:23.241)
       5:19.889 (1:26.823)        6:50.106 (1:30.218)        8:21.401 (1:31.295)
       9:49.532 (1:28.131)         10:31.889 (42.358)         11:17.679 (45.790)
 --  3458 Heffernan, Annie    15 Cincinnati, OH             DNF  
       1:12.270 (1:12.270)        2:26.350 (1:14.080)        3:41.890 (1:15.540)
 --  1760 Christen, Hannah    14 Burke, VA                  DNS  
 --  4017 Glasergreen, Eve    15 Clinton, NJ                DNS  
 --  2165 Rohrer, Anna        15 Mishawaka, IN              DNS  
 --  3564 Norris, Josette     14 Tenafly, NJ                DNS  
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Wellington Zaza is defending champion
    National:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet:   13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman:   14.05  4/24/2014   Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL          
   Sophomore:   13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL        
      Junior:   13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA    
      Senior:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   937 Moore, Isaiah       14 Burlingtin, NC           13.83Q  0.5  4 
  2  3482 Yarborough, D'Ante  14 Ashburn, VA              13.92Q  1.4  1 
  3  2770 Graham, Charles     15 Hampton, VA              13.94Q  1.8  2 
  4  1700 Lloyd, Antoine      14 Kentwood, MI             13.99Q  1.2  5 
  5  4124 Bernadowski, Matth  14 Elizabeth, PA            14.00Q -0.6  3 
  6  4109 Zallow, Chad        15 Warren, OH               13.98q  1.4  1 
  7  3093 Armstead, Chevis    15 Desoto, TX               14.05q  1.8  2 
  8  2910 McDuffie, Jeremy    15 Snellville, GA           14.08q -0.6  3 
  9  3314 Valko, Mitch        15 Bridgeville, PA          14.14   1.8  2  14.135
 10   339 Wright, Jacob       14 Fishers, IN              14.14   1.2  5  14.136
 11  1499 White, Wesley       14 Germantown, TN           14.15   1.2  5 
 12   934 Krah, Marcus        16 Durham, NC               14.16   1.2  5 
 13  4224 Animashaun, Obafem  14 Union, NJ                14.17  -0.6  3 
 14  3875 Selmon, Kenny       14 Mableton, GA             14.19   0.5  4 
 15  2341 Henry, Stephon      14 NewBritain, CT           14.22   1.4  1 
 16   432 Seward, DaJuan      15 Ebony, VA                14.27   1.8  2  14.262
 17  1702 McKinney, Devin     14 Kentwood, MI             14.27   1.4  1  14.267
 18  4090 Hebert, Jay         14 Ticonderoga, NY          14.31   0.5  4 
 19  2616 Shupp, Austin       14 Palmerton, PA            14.33  -0.6  3 
 20  3339 Tait, Emmanuel      16 Birmingham, AL           14.34   1.4  1 
 21  1918 Carter, Robert      14 Columbia, MD             14.38   1.8  2 
 22  3503 Floyd, Richard      15 Strongsville, OH         14.42   1.2  5 
 23  3969 Tollefson, Jon      15 Apple Valley, MN         14.43   1.8  2 
 24   338 Stamm, Grant        14 West Linton, IN          14.45   0.5  4 
 25  3856 Gilstrap, David     14 Atlanta, GA              14.56  -0.6  3 
 26  3225 Delandes, Powell    15 Brooklyn, NY             14.59  -0.6  3 
 27  1629 Cooke, Mark         14 edison, NJ               14.83   0.5  4 
 28  2767 Lambert, Kiyair     14 Stewartsville, NJ        14.84   1.2  5 
 29  2609 Brown, Markivous    14 West Palm Beach, FL      14.88  -0.6  3 
 --   103 Mayfield, Tevin     14 Chandler, AZ               DNS   1.8  2 
 --  3802 Evans, Alex         15 Auburn, AL                 DNS   0.5  4 
 --  4149 Dickson, Michael    15 Beaufort, SC               DNS   1.4  1 
 --  2909 Jenkins, Terrence   14 Douglasville, GA           DNS   0.5  4 
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
 Wellington Zaza is defending champion
    National:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet:   13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman:   14.05  4/24/2014   Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL          
   Sophomore:   13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL        
      Junior:   13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA    
      Senior:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   937 Moore, Isaiah       14 Burlingtin, NC           13.40   1.0 
  2  2910 McDuffie, Jeremy    15 Snellville, GA           13.84   1.0 
  3  1700 Lloyd, Antoine      14 Kentwood, MI             13.89   1.0 
  4  3482 Yarborough, D'Ante  14 Ashburn, VA              13.96   1.0 
  5  2770 Graham, Charles     15 Hampton, VA              13.97   1.0 
  6  3093 Armstead, Chevis    15 Desoto, TX               14.12   1.0 
  7  4124 Bernadowski, Matth  14 Elizabeth, PA            14.16   1.0 
  8  4109 Zallow, Chad        15 Warren, OH               14.28   1.0 
Preliminaries
  9  3314 Valko, Mitch        15 Bridgeville, PA                      
 10   339 Wright, Jacob       14 Fishers, IN                          
 11  1499 White, Wesley       14 Germantown, TN                       
 12   934 Krah, Marcus        16 Durham, NC                           
 13  4224 Animashaun, Obafem  14 Union, NJ                            
 14  3875 Selmon, Kenny       14 Mableton, GA                         
 15  2341 Henry, Stephon      14 NewBritain, CT                       
 16   432 Seward, DaJuan      15 Ebony, VA                            
 17  1702 McKinney, Devin     14 Kentwood, MI                         
 18  4090 Hebert, Jay         14 Ticonderoga, NY                      
 19  2616 Shupp, Austin       14 Palmerton, PA                        
 20  3339 Tait, Emmanuel      16 Birmingham, AL                       
 21  1918 Carter, Robert      14 Columbia, MD                         
 22  3503 Floyd, Richard      15 Strongsville, OH                     
 23  3969 Tollefson, Jon      15 Apple Valley, MN                     
 24   338 Stamm, Grant        14 West Linton, IN                      
 25  3856 Gilstrap, David     14 Atlanta, GA                          
 26  3225 Delandes, Powell    15 Brooklyn, NY                         
 27  1629 Cooke, Mark         14 edison, NJ                           
 28  2767 Lambert, Kiyair     14 Stewartsville, NJ                    
 29  2609 Brown, Markivous    14 West Palm Beach, FL                  
 --   103 Mayfield, Tevin     14 Chandler, AZ                         
 --  3802 Evans, Alex         15 Auburn, AL                           
 --  4149 Dickson, Michael    15 Beaufort, SC                         
 --  2909 Jenkins, Terrence   14 Douglasville, GA                     
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   13.38  6/17/1995   Joanna Hayes, North, Riverside, CA          
    Freshman:   13.12  6/4/2011    Dior Hall, Washington,Denver,CO             
   Sophomore:   13.45  6/16/2012   Dior Hall, Washington,Denver,CO             
      Junior:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior:   13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby, JW North, Riverside, CA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3094 Duncan, Alexis      16 Lancaster, TX            13.44Q  1.6  3 
  2  4250 McLaughlin, Sydney  17 Scotch Plains, NJ        13.46Q  1.7  5 
  3  3822 Miller, Ashley      16 Greenwood Village,       13.49Q  2.8  4 
  4  2897 Cockrell, Anna      16 Waxhaw, NC               13.53Q  1.6  1 
  5  2309 Williams, Ebony     15 Lewisville, NC           13.71Q  2.0  2 
  6   468 Howell, Jacklyn     14 Cary, NC                 13.76q  1.6  1  13.751
  7  3312 Knight, Morgan      14 Springfield, VA          13.76q  2.0  2  13.758
  8  2486 Mitchell, Timetria  16 Miami, FL                13.88q  1.6  3 
  9  3581 Burr, Shanel        14 Kennesaw, GA             13.90   1.6  3 
 10  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN          13.99   2.8  4 
 11  1188 Dixon, Natisha      14 Marietta, GA             14.08   1.6  1 
 12  3749 Spagnola, Emma      14 North Aurora, IL         14.12   2.8  4 
 13  3330 McMillan, Kylie     15 Greensboro, NC           14.15   2.0  2  14.143
 13  3095 Marshall, Tonea     16 Arlington, TX            14.15   1.7  5  14.143
 15  1633 Bygrave, Breanne    16 Raleigh, NC              14.20   1.6  1 
 16  2357 Wiggins, Ashley     14 New Rochelle, NY         14.23   1.7  5  14.226
 17  1292 Heyward, Kelsey     16 Greenville, SC           14.23   2.8  4  14.228
 18  4123 Gaita, Aspen        15 East Stroudsburg, P      14.42   1.6  3 
 19   862 Gardner, Sara       14 bloomsbury, NJ           14.43   1.6  1  14.422
 20  1491 Edwards, Ashley     15 Fort Dix, NJ             14.43   1.6  1  14.428
 21  1371 parke, leann        14 bronx, NY                14.43   1.7  5  14.429
 22  4047 Lee, Jessica        14 Skillman, NJ             14.44   1.6  3 
 23  1287 Atkins, Kyra        15 Greenville, SC           14.48   1.7  5 
 24  1618 Mattson, McKenna    14 Jenison, MI              14.49   2.8  4  14.485
 25  2899 Burns, Breann       14 Pulaski, NY              14.49   2.0  2  14.488
 26  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD           14.50   1.6  3 
 27  1182 Hines, Nyah         15 Garner, NC               14.56   2.8  4 
 28  1458 Dean, Anna          15 Hillsboro, OR            14.69   2.8  4 
 29   335 Ertel, Keri         15 North Vernon, IN         14.73   1.6  1 
 30  3083 Robertson, Morgan   14 Northville, MI           15.14   1.7  5 
 31   855 Sullivan, Dominiqu  14 Decatur, GA              15.20   1.6  3 
 32  1345 Ray, Chantel        14 Hampton, VA              16.83   2.0  2 
 --  1962 Cunningham, Gabrie  15 Charlotte, NC              DNF   1.7  5 
 --  3687 Carpenter, Athena   14 Marietta, GA               DNS   1.6  1 
 --  4104 Bauman, Marinice    14 Galena, OH                 DNS   2.0  2 
 --  2107 Broughton, Shayla   16 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1.7  5 
 --  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL           DNS   2.0  2 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   13.38  6/17/1995   Joanna Hayes, North, Riverside, CA          
    Freshman:   13.12  6/4/2011    Dior Hall, Washington,Denver,CO             
   Sophomore:   13.45  6/16/2012   Dior Hall, Washington,Denver,CO             
      Junior:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior:   13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby, JW North, Riverside, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3094 Duncan, Alexis      16 Lancaster, TX            13.33   0.5 
  2  4250 McLaughlin, Sydney  17 Scotch Plains, NJ        13.34   0.5 
  3  2897 Cockrell, Anna      16 Waxhaw, NC               13.46   0.5 
  4  3822 Miller, Ashley      16 Greenwood Village,       13.52   0.5 
  5   468 Howell, Jacklyn     14 Cary, NC                 13.68   0.5 
  6  2309 Williams, Ebony     15 Lewisville, NC           13.73   0.5 
  7  2486 Mitchell, Timetria  16 Miami, FL                13.75   0.5 
  8  3312 Knight, Morgan      14 Springfield, VA          14.20   0.5 
Preliminaries
  9  3581 Burr, Shanel        14 Kennesaw, GA                         
 10  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN                      
 11  1188 Dixon, Natisha      14 Marietta, GA                         
 12  3749 Spagnola, Emma      14 North Aurora, IL                     
 13  3330 McMillan, Kylie     15 Greensboro, NC                       
 13  3095 Marshall, Tonea     16 Arlington, TX                        
 15  1633 Bygrave, Breanne    16 Raleigh, NC                          
 16  2357 Wiggins, Ashley     14 New Rochelle, NY                     
 17  1292 Heyward, Kelsey     16 Greenville, SC                       
 18  4123 Gaita, Aspen        15 East Stroudsburg, P                  
 19   862 Gardner, Sara       14 bloomsbury, NJ                       
 20  1491 Edwards, Ashley     15 Fort Dix, NJ                         
 21  1371 parke, leann        14 bronx, NY                            
 22  4047 Lee, Jessica        14 Skillman, NJ                         
 23  1287 Atkins, Kyra        15 Greenville, SC                       
 24  1618 Mattson, McKenna    14 Jenison, MI                          
 25  2899 Burns, Breann       14 Pulaski, NY                          
 26  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD                       
 27  1182 Hines, Nyah         15 Garner, NC                           
 28  1458 Dean, Anna          15 Hillsboro, OR                        
 29   335 Ertel, Keri         15 North Vernon, IN                     
 30  3083 Robertson, Morgan   14 Northville, MI                       
 31   855 Sullivan, Dominiqu  14 Decatur, GA                          
 32  1345 Ray, Chantel        14 Hampton, VA                          
 --  1962 Cunningham, Gabrie  15 Charlotte, NC                        
 --  3687 Carpenter, Athena   14 Marietta, GA                         
 --  4104 Bauman, Marinice    14 Galena, OH                           
 --  2107 Broughton, Shayla   16 Brooklyn, NY                         
 --  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL                     
 
Event 19  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
 Bailey Roth is defending champion
    National:   5:43.9h  4/27/1991   Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA            
        Meet:   5:49.11  6/18/2005   Cory Thorne, Portsmouth, NH               
    Freshman:   6:08.46  2005        Taylor Morgan, Cent Cath,Portland, OR     
   Sophomore:   6:01.47  6/13/2009   Connor Martin, Westfield, IN              
      Junior:   5:45.20  7/10/2013   Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO          
      Senior:   5:43.9h  4/27/1991   Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3821 Roth, Bailey        14 Colorado Springs, C    5:41.67   2 
       1:09.465 (1:09.465)        2:17.609 (1:08.145)        3:26.971 (1:09.363)
       4:35.172 (1:08.201)        5:41.670 (1:06.498)
  2  1467 Ranke, Tyler        14 Rochester, NY          5:51.31   2 
       1:09.611 (1:09.611)        2:17.771 (1:08.160)        3:28.172 (1:10.402)
       4:38.805 (1:10.633)        5:51.306 (1:12.501)
  3  3589 McCarthy, John      14 Painted Post, NY       5:55.15   2 
       1:09.921 (1:09.921)        2:19.829 (1:09.908)        3:33.301 (1:13.473)
       4:47.221 (1:13.920)        5:55.141 (1:07.921)
  4  2289 Jibb, Jack          15 Monroe, NY             5:57.24   2 
       1:10.008 (1:10.008)        2:18.324 (1:08.316)        3:29.461 (1:11.137)
       4:43.865 (1:14.405)        5:57.232 (1:13.368)
  5  1071 Chisholm, Matthew   14 Farmington, CT         5:58.55   2 
       1:09.825 (1:09.825)        2:17.867 (1:08.043)        3:27.616 (1:09.749)
       4:43.157 (1:15.542)        5:58.550 (1:15.393)
  6  4085 Dyrland, Josh       14 Rochester, NY          6:03.69   2 
       1:10.752 (1:10.752)        2:21.710 (1:10.958)        3:35.066 (1:13.356)
       4:47.887 (1:12.822)        6:03.689 (1:15.802)
  7  3234 Steinbrecher, Keit  14 Wading River, NY       6:03.96   1 
       1:11.656 (1:11.656)        2:25.925 (1:14.270)        3:38.987 (1:13.062)
       4:50.733 (1:11.746)        6:03.960 (1:13.228)
  8  1359 Oakley, Dartanian   15 Knoxville, TN          6:07.59   1 
       1:11.910 (1:11.910)        2:26.948 (1:15.038)        3:42.085 (1:15.137)
       4:57.475 (1:15.391)        6:07.589 (1:10.114)
  9  1517 Sherman, Nick       14 Huntington, NY         6:10.52   2 
       1:10.181 (1:10.181)        2:21.026 (1:10.845)        3:35.340 (1:14.315)
       4:52.699 (1:17.360)        6:10.512 (1:17.814)
 10  3866 Ellis, Daniel       14 Jefferson, GA          6:13.82   1 
       1:11.386 (1:11.386)        2:25.946 (1:14.560)        3:40.933 (1:14.987)
       4:58.072 (1:17.140)        6:13.811 (1:15.740)
 11  2127 Ewert, Ben          17 Beavercreek, OH        6:14.47   1 
       1:11.335 (1:11.335)        2:25.685 (1:14.350)        3:40.604 (1:14.920)
       4:57.635 (1:17.031)        6:14.469 (1:16.835)
 12  3931 Freed, Ben          14 Frederick, MD          6:14.78   1 
       1:13.360 (1:13.360)        2:27.425 (1:14.065)        3:43.235 (1:15.810)
       5:00.634 (1:17.399)        6:14.780 (1:14.147)
 13  4326 Francis, Cameron    14 richmond, VA           6:15.16   1 
       1:12.200 (1:12.200)        2:26.631 (1:14.431)        3:42.775 (1:16.144)
       5:00.521 (1:17.747)        6:15.152 (1:14.631)
 14   692 Johnson, Jordan     14 Albany, NY             6:17.74   2 
       1:10.953 (1:10.953)        2:24.621 (1:13.668)        3:41.789 (1:17.169)
       5:02.157 (1:20.369)        6:17.736 (1:15.580)
 15  4079 Velasquez, Jose     14 Old Westbury, NY       6:19.25   1 
       1:12.591 (1:12.591)        2:28.194 (1:15.603)        3:43.550 (1:15.356)
       5:01.625 (1:18.076)        6:19.247 (1:17.622)
 16  4413 Peterson, Dan       15 Warwick, NY            6:19.80   2 
       1:11.600 (1:11.600)        2:27.148 (1:15.549)        3:46.685 (1:19.537)
       5:06.152 (1:19.468)        6:19.793 (1:13.641)
 17  2163 Miekley, Jeremy     14 sound beach, NY        6:20.43   2 
       1:10.445 (1:10.445)        2:23.855 (1:13.410)        3:42.047 (1:18.193)
       5:03.983 (1:21.936)        6:20.424 (1:16.441)
 18  3586 Bates, Brian        16 Corning, NY            6:22.20   1 
       1:12.275 (1:12.275)        2:28.540 (1:16.265)        3:47.067 (1:18.528)
       5:10.675 (1:23.608)        6:22.192 (1:11.518)
 19  4343 Borghetti-Metz, Ha  14 Rogersville, TN        6:25.37   1 
       1:13.190 (1:13.190)        2:29.130 (1:15.940)        3:47.541 (1:18.412)
       5:08.149 (1:20.608)        6:25.361 (1:17.213)
 20  1987 Paterson, Carter    15 Manhasset, NY          6:25.89   1 
       1:11.986 (1:11.986)        2:28.095 (1:16.110)        3:47.417 (1:19.322)
       5:09.639 (1:22.222)        6:25.882 (1:16.244)
 21  2134 Shodai, Alex        14 Middletown, NY         6:30.37   1 
       1:11.776 (1:11.776)        2:27.640 (1:15.865)        3:45.552 (1:17.912)
       5:07.605 (1:22.054)        6:30.366 (1:22.761)
 22  4157 Ruppe, Cameron      14 Rock Hill, SC          6:31.31   1 
       1:13.425 (1:13.425)        2:28.664 (1:15.239)        3:46.224 (1:17.560)
       5:06.897 (1:20.674)        6:31.308 (1:24.411)
 --  2917 Tooker, Aidan       16 Saratoga Springs, N        DNS   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
    National:   6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA     
        Meet:   6:34.69  6/18/2011   Mary Kate Anselmini, Wrd Melville,Setauket
    Freshman:   6:48.64  6/18/2005   Hannah Davidson, Saratoga, NY             
   Sophomore:   6:37.27  7/10/2011   Amy-Eloise Neale, GlacierPeak,Snohomish,WA
      Junior:   6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA     
      Senior:   6:30.73  5/5/2012    Brianna Nerud, N Shore,Glen Head,NY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3515 Zendell, Kate       15 Suffern, NY            6:51.89   2 
       1:16.849 (1:16.849)        2:37.548 (1:20.700)        4:01.642 (1:24.095)
       5:27.045 (1:25.404)        6:51.883 (1:24.838)
  2  4056 Scheriff, Jessica   14 Babylon, NY            6:52.71   2 
       1:17.677 (1:17.677)        2:37.574 (1:19.898)        4:01.654 (1:24.080)
       5:28.126 (1:26.473)        6:52.709 (1:24.583)
  3  4393 Muklebust, Alesia   14 south Setauket, NY     6:55.03   2 
       1:19.944 (1:19.944)        2:40.944 (1:21.000)        4:04.484 (1:23.541)
       5:29.463 (1:24.979)        6:55.021 (1:25.559)
  4  4074 Garn, Rachel        14 Marcellus, NY          7:00.25   2 
       1:18.377 (1:18.377)        2:40.234 (1:21.858)        4:05.229 (1:24.995)
       5:34.669 (1:29.440)        7:00.244 (1:25.575)
  5  4086 Duca, Paige         15 Rockville Centre, N    7:02.87   1 
       1:18.475 (1:18.475)        2:43.780 (1:25.305)        4:12.067 (1:28.288)
       5:41.271 (1:29.205)        7:02.870 (1:21.600)
  6  1308 Burns, Emily        15 Slingerlands, NY       7:04.43   2 
       1:22.409 (1:22.409)        2:46.306 (1:23.898)        4:14.394 (1:28.089)
       5:42.904 (1:28.510)        7:04.422 (1:21.518)
  7   760 Melly, Erin         14 Bohemia, NY            7:04.65   2 
       1:18.108 (1:18.108)        2:39.921 (1:21.814)        4:05.174 (1:25.254)
       5:36.928 (1:31.754)        7:04.642 (1:27.715)
  8  4093 Beaulieu, Madeline  16 Vestal, NY             7:05.28   2 
       1:23.199 (1:23.199)        2:48.538 (1:25.339)        4:15.039 (1:26.501)
       5:43.291 (1:28.253)        7:05.279 (1:21.988)
  9  3824 Johnston, Anne      15 Darien, CT             7:06.85   1 
       1:19.942 (1:19.942)        2:46.700 (1:26.759)        4:14.234 (1:27.534)
       5:41.606 (1:27.373)        7:06.850 (1:25.245)
 10  1754 Bartello, Marissa   15 Laguna Hills, CA       7:09.89   1 
       1:21.435 (1:21.435)        2:48.053 (1:26.619)        4:16.320 (1:28.267)
       5:46.175 (1:29.856)        7:09.890 (1:23.715)
 11   382 Scott, Ciara        14 Bowling Green, KY      7:10.08   1 
       1:22.040 (1:22.040)        2:47.674 (1:25.634)        4:14.809 (1:27.135)
       5:42.855 (1:28.046)        7:10.080 (1:27.226)
 12  3818 Bowen, Rylee        18 Santa Rosa, CA         7:11.43   1 
       1:18.804 (1:18.804)        2:43.492 (1:24.689)        4:12.321 (1:28.830)
       5:42.135 (1:29.815)        7:11.421 (1:29.286)
 13  1139 Bond, Rebekkah      14 Malone, NY             7:13.68   1 
       1:21.015 (1:21.015)        2:47.066 (1:26.051)        4:15.687 (1:28.621)
       5:46.773 (1:31.086)        7:13.676 (1:26.904)
 14  4097 Losito, Clare       15 Williamsville, NY      7:15.75   2 
       1:23.519 (1:23.519)        2:50.490 (1:26.972)        4:20.589 (1:30.099)
       5:51.435 (1:30.847)        7:15.746 (1:24.311)
 15  1364 Maloney, Colleen    14 Rensselaer, NY         7:15.88   2 
       1:22.934 (1:22.934)        2:50.539 (1:27.605)        4:19.199 (1:28.660)
       5:50.296 (1:31.098)        7:15.874 (1:25.578)
 16  2694 Hayes, Kelly        14 Pearl River, NY        7:16.47   2 
       1:17.366 (1:17.366)        2:38.928 (1:21.562)        4:05.590 (1:26.663)
       5:38.211 (1:32.621)        7:16.466 (1:38.255)
 17  1093 Cole, Elsa          17 Fillmore, NY           7:17.81   1 
       1:24.084 (1:24.084)        2:51.244 (1:27.160)        4:21.634 (1:30.390)
       5:53.430 (1:31.797)        7:17.802 (1:24.372)
 18  1327 Stevenson, Julia    16 Tarrytown, NY          7:18.89   1 
       1:23.029 (1:23.029)        2:49.936 (1:26.908)        4:20.370 (1:30.435)
       5:51.013 (1:30.643)        7:18.890 (1:27.878)
 19  2671 Marvin, Sarah       15 Pawling, NY            7:22.40   1 
       1:21.577 (1:21.577)        2:48.198 (1:26.621)        4:17.776 (1:29.579)
       5:49.025 (1:31.249)        7:22.397 (1:33.373)
 20  4080 Butler, Katelyn     15 Painted Post, NY       7:24.51   2 
       1:23.049 (1:23.049)        2:49.958 (1:26.909)        4:20.735 (1:30.778)
       5:52.984 (1:32.250)        7:24.505 (1:31.521)
 21  3535 Ortega, Ally        15 Amherst, NY            7:28.11   2 
       1:19.353 (1:19.353)        2:45.258 (1:25.905)        4:14.093 (1:28.835)
       5:48.624 (1:34.531)        7:28.104 (1:39.480)
 22  4392 Dearie, Molly       15 stony brook, NY        7:28.55   2 
       1:20.990 (1:20.990)        2:48.144 (1:27.154)        4:19.817 (1:31.674)
       5:55.834 (1:36.018)        7:28.546 (1:32.712)
 23  4350 Hoffman, Lauren     14 Melville, NY           7:28.87   1 
       1:25.250 (1:25.250)        2:52.709 (1:27.460)        4:23.325 (1:30.617)
       5:56.160 (1:32.835)        7:28.869 (1:32.709)
 24  3263 Tinto, Gianna       15 kings Park, NY         7:28.90   1 
       1:25.990 (1:25.990)        2:54.550 (1:28.561)        4:26.503 (1:31.953)
       5:59.945 (1:33.443)        7:28.895 (1:28.950)
 25  1627 Nohilly, Brooke     17 Goldens bridge, NY     7:34.26   1 
       1:21.551 (1:21.551)        2:48.426 (1:26.875)        4:19.773 (1:31.347)
       5:56.754 (1:36.981)        7:34.252 (1:37.499)
 26  2338 Thompson, Gabryell  14 New Braunfels, TX      7:35.77   1 
       1:25.946 (1:25.946)        2:55.535 (1:29.589)        4:29.307 (1:33.773)
       6:04.833 (1:35.526)        7:35.768 (1:30.935)
 27  1174 Gerland, Jennifer   15 Garden City, NY        7:35.83   1 
       1:21.819 (1:21.819)        2:49.361 (1:27.543)        4:23.533 (1:34.172)
       6:00.614 (1:37.081)        7:35.826 (1:35.213)
 28  1936 Wright, Abbie       15 Louisville, KY         7:36.00   1 
       1:23.288 (1:23.288)        2:54.571 (1:31.284)        4:29.169 (1:34.598)
       6:04.951 (1:35.783)        7:35.993 (1:31.042)
 29  1623 McGlone, Madison    14 Bellmore, NY           7:43.81   1 
       1:25.971 (1:25.971)        2:54.810 (1:28.840)        4:28.689 (1:33.879)
       6:06.752 (1:38.064)        7:43.804 (1:37.052)
 30  3982 Bartolomeo, Rachel  14 Cary, NC               7:46.05   2 
       1:21.004 (1:21.004)        2:50.266 (1:29.262)        4:25.522 (1:35.256)
       6:07.008 (1:41.486)        7:46.049 (1:39.042)
 31  3544 Gruber, Lauren      16 Syosset, NY            7:51.77   2 
       1:22.099 (1:22.099)        2:49.725 (1:27.627)        4:24.141 (1:34.416)
       6:06.495 (1:42.355)        7:51.769 (1:45.275)
 --  1730 Penzer, Mariellen   17 Saratoga Springs, N        DNS   1 
 --  1733 Starace, Caroline   18 Greenfield, NY             DNS   1 
 --  2315 Madry, Brooke       15 Nanuet, NY                 DNS   1 
 --  4069 Petryk, Suzie       15 Huntington, NY             DNS   1 
 --  3512 Ludwikowski, Rache  17 Suffern, NY                DNS   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                   41.43Q  1 
     1) 1965 Horton, Kyle 15            2) 1961 Charleston, Cravont 16    
     3) 1964 Grier, Vernon 15           4) 1963 Cunningham, QuaShawn 14   
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  41.83Q  4 
     1) 4563 Taylor, Davion 14          2) 4551 Ricks, Terrence 14        
     3) 4520 Blackley, Joeell 14        4) 4525 Chiles, Gregory 14        
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi                                      42.06Q  3 
     1) 2217 Friar, Davon 15            2) 2220 Jackson, Drewe 14         
     3) 2212 Brown, Ricardo 15          4) 2224 Minor, Eli 14             
  4 Lower Richland Tc-Sc                                  42.14Q  2 
     1) 1938 Collins, Larry 16          2) 1937 Bacon, Jaylen 14          
     3) 1941 Stroman, Brandon 14        4) 1939 Fuller, Ronald 18         
  5 Falcon Elite Tc-Oh                                    41.83q  1 
     1) 1060 Gibson, Gary 14            2) 1062 Harrington, Joe 15        
     3) 1061 Hall, Darrin 15            4) 1059 Bowlen, Nathan 14         
  6 Medgar Evers College Prep                             42.18q  4 
     1) 2105 Allwood, Nickino 14        2) 2111 Johnson, Kyle 14          
     3) 2109 Butcher, Corey 16          4) 2114 Oni, Semasa 14            
  7 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                        42.38q  3 
     1) 1692 Harris, Justin 14          2) 1693 Harris, Shane 16          
     3) 1687 Catching, Michael 15       4) 1712 Smith, Kevin 15           
  8 Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj                               42.48q  1 
     1) 1952 Jackson, Muta 15           2) 1951 Gordon, Quasim 14         
     3) 1950 dubose, kierre 14          4) 1957 Reed, Michael 14          
  9 David W. Butler Tc-Nc                                 42.48   4 
     1) 847 Algood, Aramis 17           2) 848 Clark, Gerald 15           
     3) 851 Soronnadi, Chuka 15         4) 849 Hancock, Chris 14          
 10 Henrico Tc-Va                                         42.51   4 
     1) 1429 Goodall, Xazier 16         2) 1428 Davis, Matyo 14           
     3) 1427 Buckingham, Nicholas 14    4) 1430 Scott, Ryan 14            
 11 Ben Davis Tc-In-Boys                                  42.58   3 
     1) 196 White, Ray 16               2) 191 Jones, Derrick 15          
     3) 189 Evans, Chris 16             4) 194 Powell, Christian 16       
 12 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny-Boys                               42.61   3 
     1) 4750 Dacres, Shaquille 16       2) 2263 Benjamin, Rai 15          
     3) 4751 Griffiths, Kristopher 15   4) 4753 Housen, Cody 15           
 13 Panther City Elite-NJ                                 42.82   2 
     1) 2618 Davis, Dae'Shon 14         2) 2617 Chandler, Sean 14         
     3) 2624 Wilson, Kwan 14            4) 2619 Hawkins, Brad 16          
 14 Bowie Tc-Md                                           42.87   1 
     1) 373 Beatty, Justin 14           2) 376 George, Jonathan 15        
     3) 375 Fajuyigbe, Daniel 14        4) 372 Anusie, Steve 15           
 15 Dan River Tc-Va                                       42.97   2 
     1) 4779 Stephens, Curtis 15        2) 4780 Edmunds, Tremaine 15      
     3) 4781 Edmunds, Terrell 14        4) 4782 Durrant, Jaquan 17        
 16 Withrow Tc-Oh                                         43.25   2 
     1) 4681 Ball, Abdoulaye 14         2) 4688 Shannon, Aaron 16         
     3) 4816 Jones, Paul                4) 4683 Gates, Kymari 15          
 17 Bishop McDevitt Tc-Pa                                 43.27   4 
     1) 283 Anderson, Austin 14         2) 287 Standback, Brandon 15      
     3) 286 Monroe, Nate 14             4) 284 Gibson, Tyrone 15          
 18 Millbrook Tc-Nc                                       43.32   1 
     1) 2148 Bowman, Isaiah 17          2) 2157 spears, khalil 14         
     3) 2152 Martin, Jordan 14          4) 2150 Jagodinski, Josh 16       
 19 Granby Tc-Va                                          43.32   2 
     1) 1259 Wise, Tyree 14             2) 1248 Beacham, JaQuaveon 16     
     3) 1254 Norfleet, Keyontae 16      4) 1252 Hiriams, Dionel 15        
 20 Titans Tc-Ga                                          43.44   2 
     1) 3690 Holmes, Sly 14             2) 3689 Hinton, Cortaviaun 16     
     3) 3692 St_Cyr, Cameron 15         4) 3693 Summral, Salento 16       
 21 Woburn Tc-Ma                                          43.73   3 
     1) 4694 Nguyen, Anthony 14         2) 4692 Gordon, Preston 15        
     3) 4693 Jewett, Chris 15           4) 4691 Ercolini, Joshua 14       
 -- Bayside Tc-Va                                           DNF   2 
     1) 153 Gilchrist, Marquis 14       2) 156 King, Xavier 14            
     3) 157 McLean, Ellis 16            4) 152 Burris, Tayvon 15          
 -- Imhotep Tc-Pa                                            DQ   3 
     1) 1540 Alleyne, Lamar 14          2) 1543 Roundtree, Ade 17         
     3) 1542 Oliver, Michael 14         4) 1541 Johnson, Amir 14          
 -- Half Hollow Hills West TC                                DQ   4 
     1) 1329 Card, Llordel 16           2) 1335 Lyte, Ryan 14             
     3) 1334 Lyte, Raymond 15           4) 1337 Redwood, Jarried 14       
 -- Peak Performance Tc-Sc                                  DNS   1 
     1) 2692 Thompson, Malik 15         2) 2690 Singleton, Darelle 16     
     3) 2693 Walker, Tqele 16           4) 2691 Thomas, Kennth 16         
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   45.36  6/20/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD            
                       A Adenikinju, A Scott, J Mc Cammon, Afia Charles  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northwestern Tc-Fl                                    46.25Q  3 
     1) 2486 Mitchell, Timetria 16      2) 2487 Terry, Twanisha 17        
     3) 2483 Harrell, Alexis 15         4) 2484 Harris, Lakayla 15        
  2 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                    46.40Q  1 
     1) 2355 Donaldson, Alicia 14       2) 2356 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 16
     3) 2357 Wiggins, Ashley 14         4) 2354 Darius, Symone 16         
  3 Medgar Evers College Prep                             46.42Q  4 
     1) 2110 Cameron, Janai 15          2) 2108 Brown, Martina 15         
     3) 2115 Senior, Karimah 15         4) 2117 Thompson, Brenessa 15     
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  46.79Q  2 
     1) 4544 Little, Irielle 14         2) 4549 Parks, Milan 15           
     3) 4548 Oluwole, Funlayo 15        4) 4529 Eley, Crystal 15          
  5 Mustang Tc-Nc                                         46.59q  4 
     1) 2306 Mumford, Ila 15            2) 2304 McNeill, McKinley 16      
     3) 2300 Bryant, Miaysha 15         4) 2308 Sherman, Katlin 15        
  6 Greenvillejets-SC                                     46.86q  4 
     1) 1294 Vance, Tee'asiah 16        2) 1287 Atkins, Kyra 15           
     3) 1292 Heyward, Kelsey 16         4) 1288 Brown, Aniya 16           
  7 Hampton Tc-Va                                         46.92q  2 
     1) 1338 Banks, Khoi 16             2) 1340 Burrow, Tyrah 14          
     3) 1345 Ray, Chantel 14            4) 1346 Ray, Tori 15              
  8 Hempfield Field and Track                             47.12q  3 
     1) 1420 Guy, Bridget 14            2) 1422 Holmberg, Madeline 15     
     3) 1421 Holmberg, Gabrielle 17     4) 1423 Jones, Jasmine 14         
  9 Piscataway Tc-Nj                                      47.13   1 
     1) 2794 Dupiche, Nia 14            2) 2798 Smith, Chanel 14          
     3) 2796 Pettus, Brionna 14         4) 2797 Pierson, Camisha 14       
 10 Bentonville Tc-Ar                                     47.17   3 
     1) 203 Rolle, Alexis 15            2) 201 Mahone, Taylor 15          
     3) 202 Morton, Logan 14            4) 200 Knight, Jody 14            
 11 Ben Davis Tc-In-Girls                                 47.26   2 
     1) 177 Caudle, Maya 14             2) 179 Simmons, Kyara 17          
     3) 178 Collier, Dajia 16           4) 181 Woodson, Ravon 16          
 12 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                               47.33   3 
     1) 1642 Moore, Jasmine 14          2) 1648 Tchume, Ama-Selina 14     
     3) 1647 Sanders, Dasia 15          4) 1633 Bygrave, Breanne 16       
 13 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                               47.56   3 
     1) 3040 Williams, Bryana 14        2) 3034 Gay, Jaela 15             
     3) 3041 Woods, Taylor 16           4) 3033 Freeman, Dnia 16          
 14 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                   47.82   1 
     1) 446 Wilkerson, Talor 17         2) 443 Raglin, Brooke 17          
     3) 444 Stewart, Dakesha 16         4) 440 Lyvers, Shania 14          
 15 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                   47.99   2 
     1) 4671 Hightower, Erika 16        2) 4674 Milliner, Danielle 14     
     3) 4669 Baker, Jiana 16            4) 4672 Hinds, Sashana 16         
 16 Egg Harbor Twp. Tc-Nj                                 48.25   1 
     1) 1033 Jenkins, Amber 14          2) 1029 Davis, Corrine 15         
     3) 1030 Garrett, Ayanna 16         4) 1031 Garrtt, Nabiya 15         
 17 Caesar Rodney Tc-De                                   48.36   2 
     1) 500 Cooper, Brianna 15          2) 499 Carter, Cailyn 17          
     3) 501 Dollins, Alizae 15          4) 502 Reid, Tyra 14              
 18 Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                   48.45   1 
     1) 1966 Johnson, Genaya 16         2) 1968 Mickle, Mictasha 14       
     3) 1967 Lebby, Courtney 15         4) 1962 Cunningham, Gabriele 15   
 19 Withrow Tc-Oh                                         48.46   1 
     1) 4686 Pennington, Destiny 17     2) 4690 Williams, Arbria 14       
     3) 4682 Carpenter, Niyah 17        4) 4689 Smith, Mercedes 16        
 20 Imp Nation-NC                                         48.55   2 
     1) 1544 Brown, Julia 15            2) 1548 Ngwe, Susie 17            
     3) 1551 Walter, Avery 14           4) 1550 Rowell, Desirae 15        
 21 Hayfield Tc-Va                                        48.55   1 
     1) 1411 Ackah, Shelly 15           2) 1413 Ba, Fanta 14              
     3) 1416 Lucas, Nina 15             4) 1417 SeaBrook, Kiana 15        
 22 Jenison Tc-Ga                                         49.15   3 
     1) 1617 Huizen, Hannah 16          2) 1618 Mattson, McKenna 14       
     3) 1619 Russo, Rose 17             4) 1616 Hopp, Taylor 15           
 23 Fantastic Four Tc-Pa                                  49.24   4 
     1) 1070 Shields, Brittany 14       2) 1067 Garay, Lydia 14           
     3) 1069 Moore, Maddy 16            4) 1068 McLaughlin, Valerie 15    
 24 Central Columbia Tc-Pa                                49.59   4 
     1) 587 Kitchen, Colleen 15         2) 586 Juckes, Graycie 14         
     3) 588 Klingerman, Hannah 17       4) 589 Shepard, Ellen 14          
 25 M-City Speed-NY                                       50.26   2 
     1) 2083 Brown, Taniya 16           2) 2091 Zollner, Keyana 16        
     3) 2086 Devaux, Cierra 15          4) 2090 Williams, Rochelle 15     
 26 Mount Vernon Tc-Va                                    50.45   3 
     1) 2269 Scott, Ariana 16           2) 2270 Spence, Zariyah 16        
     3) 2266 Conteh, Macuta 16          4) 2271 Stevens, Alliyah 15       
 27 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va-Girls                               57.37   2 
     1) 1533 Porter, Shantell 14        2) 1532 Copeland, Asha 17         
     3) 1537 Williams, Jordyn 17        4) 1536 Whitaker, Naomi 16        
 -- Columbia Tc-Nj                                           DQ   4 
     1) 735 Tafari, Amani 15            2) 740 Williams, Raquel 14        
     3) 725 Hinton, Maya 14             4) 736 Trigg, Cheyenne 16         
 -- Neptune Tc-Nj-Girls                                      DQ   1 
     1) 2336 Wesley, Qadirah 16         2) 2331 Boynton, Destiny 14       
     3) 2333 Gordon, Phyllis 15         4) 2335 Thompson, Maya 14         
 -- Kempsville Tc-Va                                        DNS   4 
     1) 1678 moris, skyler 15           2) 1676 carter, kiesha 14         
     3) 1677 molina, leslie 17          4) 1679 Towe, Morgan 16           
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 3 Turn Stagger
    National:   1:23.31  5/30/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Ft. Worth, TX                 
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   1:23.67  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowie Tc-Md                                         1:26.52   6 
     1) 373 Beatty, Justin 14           2) 379 Willis, Maxwell 16         
     3) 376 George, Jonathan 15         4) 374 Coleman, Antonio 15        
  2 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:26.74   6 
     1) 2211 Allen, Maurice 14          2) 2224 Minor, Eli 14             
     3) 2220 Jackson, Drewe 14          4) 2228 White, Marvin 15          
  3 Lexington Devils Tc-Ky                              1:27.47   6 
     1) 4793 Campbell, Dakhari 15       2) 4794 Robinson, Davonte 16      
     3) 1861 James, Rhoman 15           4) 4795 Robinson, Dequan 15       
  4 RV Tc-Nj                                            1:28.64   4 
     1) 3108 Lewis, Devon 14            2) 3104 Foster, JeSean 16         
     3) 3102 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun 15    4) 3111 Pierce, Sterling 15       
  5 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        1:28.71   4 
     1) 4694 Nguyen, Anthony 14         2) 4692 Gordon, Preston 15        
     3) 4691 Ercolini, Joshua 14        4) 4693 Jewett, Chris 15          
  6 Century Tc-Nd                                       1:28.97   3 
     1) 610 Neameyer, Dominic 14        2) 609 Jochim, Landon 14          
     3) 612 Steinwand, Andrew 15        4) 611 Richter, Jacob 15          
  7 Ben Davis Tc-In-Boys                                1:29.06   3 
     1) 191 Jones, Derrick 15           2) 197 Wilkerson, Jordan 16       
     3) 195 Sylla, Moussa 14            4) 192 Murray, Aaron 14           
  8 Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj                             1:29.24   2 
     1) 1952 Jackson, Muta 15           2) 1951 Gordon, Quasim 14         
     3) 1956 Pugh, Roy 15               4) 1957 Reed, Michael 14          
  9 Mr Wilson Tc-Ny                                     1:29.33   3 
     1) 2287 Ebron, Kendell 15          2) 2293 Soder, Dylan 15           
     3) 2285 Cooper, Thomas 15          4) 2295 Wilson, Seth 15           
 10 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:29.57   4 
     1) 2984 Sosoo, Bryan 14            2) 2985 Sosoo, Kelvyn 16          
     3) 2979 Mtichell, Donte 15         4) 2977 McDonald, Aaron 14        
 11 David W. Butler Tc-Nc                               1:29.61   6 
     1) 849 Hancock, Chris 14           2) 851 Soronnadi, Chuka 15        
     3) 848 Clark, Gerald 15            4) 850 Ratliff, Anthony 15        
     5) 847 Algood, Aramis 17           6)                                
 12 Palmer Ridge Tc-Co                                  1:30.15   6 
     1) 2611 Garrison, Marcus 14        2) 2615 Pappas, Cole 15           
     3) 2613 Malone, Logan 15           4) 2614 Ojennes, Caleb 16         
 13 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                  1:30.25   1 
     1) 4666 Rush, Courtney 15          2) 4668 Williams, Nathaniel 15    
     3) 4658 Bonner, Kyshawn 16         4) 4665 Mack, Chris 15            
 14 Titan Tc-Nc                                         1:30.26   5 
     1) 3683 Freeman, Dalen 15          2) 3685 Lawson, Nick 15           
     3) 3680 Chester, Logan 14          4) 3684 Grier, Micah 15           
 15 Imhotep Tc-Pa                                       1:30.35   3 
     1) 1543 Roundtree, Ade 17          2) 1541 Johnson, Amir 14          
     3) 1540 Alleyne, Lamar 14          4) 1542 Oliver, Michael 14        
 16 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:30.69   6 
     1) 464 Connor, David 14            2) 458 Adams, Ryan 15             
     3) 471 Murray, Jamaree 14          4) 470 McDuffie, Fredrick 14      
 17 Xavier Tc-Nyc                                       1:30.76   4 
     1) 4721 Lambert, Charlie 15        2) 4724 Sgarlato, Stephen 15      
     3) 4723 Santos-Shevett, Sam 15     4) 4722 Moe, Oliver 15            
 18 Zebulon B. Vance Tc-Nc                              1:30.87   5 
     1) 4742 Gladden, Daquan 15         2) 4741 Bratton, O'Quan 14        
     3) 4746 Miller, Jawan 16           4) 4747 Spencer, Donnanvan 16     
 19 Neptune Tc-Nj-Boys                                  1:31.01   1 
     1) 2328 Morgan, Marvin 17          2) 2329 Wesley, Nyjeer 14         
     3) 2324 Cox, Joshua 14             4) 2326 Jackson, Tyrell 16        
 20 East Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boys                           1:31.04   2 
     1) 962 Jones, Chris 14             2) 964 Phillip, Brandon 16        
     3) 963 Petroski, Alex 16           4) 960 Gerhartz, Jon 14           
 21 Fairless Tc-Oh                                      1:31.23   4 
     1) 1057 Neff, Tyler 14             2) 1054 Bucher, Chad 14           
     3) 1058 Olmstead, Dakota 14        4) 1056 Mahaffey, Jeremy 15       
 22 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:31.30   5 
     1) 4681 Ball, Abdoulaye 14         2) 4684 Miller, Elijah 16         
     3) 4688 Shannon, Aaron 16          4) 4683 Gates, Kymari 15          
 23 Stow-Munroe Falls Tc-Oh-Boys                        1:31.63   2 
     1) 3497 Bogucki, Ryan 15           2) 3498 Lawson, T.J. 15           
     3) 3500 Romo, Steven 14            4) 3499 Moore, Nathan 14          
 24 Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc                            1:31.72   5 
     1) 3323 Martiin, Quinton 14        2) 3328 Unanka, Xavier 15         
     3) 3325 Pierce, Seth 14            4) 3326 Roberts, Isaac 14         
 25 St. Mary's Tc-Nd                                    1:32.69   5 
     1) 3452 Mastel, Samuel 14          2) 3454 Vetter, Nathan 14         
     3) 3453 Puetz, Matthew 14          4) 3451 Krebs, Noah 15            
 26 Pikesville Tc-Md                                    1:32.70   1 
     1) 2776 Stewart, Dennis 15         2) 2773 Henderson, Christopher 15 
     3) 2772 Dunston, Tyler 14          4) 2775 Rhoe, Quadir 14           
 27 Franklin Tc-Md                                      1:32.88   3 
     1) 1143 Jones, Warren 15           2) 1144 Rami, Nandu 14            
     3) 1141 Berry, Darin 14            4) 1142 Jones, John 14            
 28 Millbrook Tc-Nc                                     1:33.13   6 
     1) 2147 Bowman, Anthony 16         2) 2148 Bowman, Isaiah 17         
     3) 2152 Martin, Jordan 14          4) 2153 Mosley, Will 16           
 29 Red Bank Regional Tc-Nj                             1:33.32   1 
     1) 2963 Williams, Mario 14         2) 2952 Chestnut, Xavier 14       
     3) 2956 Mickens, Kamyrn 14         4) 2959 Reeves, Scottie 14        
 30 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                1:33.42   2 
     1) 4630 Radel, Adrian 15           2) 4628 O'Brien, Tyler 14         
     3) 4626 McDonald, Henry 15         4) 4619 Diaz, Elijuan 14          
 31 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                               1:33.47   2 
     1) 206 Ellerson, Kyle 15           2) 208 Leithauser, Anthony 15     
     3) 207 Jackson, Kevin 16           4) 205 DeHais, Ed 15              
 32 Appoquinimink Tc-De                                 1:33.65   1 
     1) 99 Chandy, Allan 15             2) 97 Baccino, Tyler 15           
     3) 100 Perez, Larry 15             4) 98 Bednash, Ryan 14            
 33 Ronald Reagan Tc-Nc                                 1:33.99   5 
     1) 3074 Martin, Alex 14            2) 3078 Washington-Saunders, Chace
     3) 3071 Dabo, Karefa 15            4) 3072 Graham, Xavier 15         
 34 Phillipsburg Tc-Nj                                  1:34.39   3 
     1) 2767 Lambert, Kiyair 14         2) 2764 Case, Elijah 15           
     3) 2768 Williams, Benjamin 15      4) 2766 Guarino, Anthony 15       
 -- Running Raiders-MD                                       DQ   5 
     1) 3089 Potter, Ahman 16           2) 3085 Brown, Jawuan 14          
     3) 3090 Rowe, Julian 14            4) 3091 Trenson, Terry 16         
 -- Granby Tc-Va                                             DQ   2 
     1) 1259 Wise, Tyree 14             2) 1248 Beacham, JaQuaveon 16     
     3) 1254 Norfleet, Keyontae 16      4) 1252 Hiriams, Dionel 15        
 -- Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                     DQ   6 
     1) 2660 Scott, Juan 15             2) 2657 Harrison, Rion 15         
     3) 2661 Willis, Terryon 15         4) 2654 Boyd, Curtis 14           
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                     DQ   1 
     1) 4525 Chiles, Gregory 14         2) 4514 Arjoon, Stephan 15        
     3) 4520 Blackley, Joeell 14        4) 4560 Smith, Nathan 15          
 -- Frederick Douglass Tc-Md                                DNS   4 
     1) 1162 Mills, quinton 16          2) 1156 Butler, Devin 16          
     3) 1158 Gomez, Rico 15             4) 1163 Smith, Kollon 17          
     5) 1160 Harrison, Tyrel 14         6)                                
 -- Carolina Elite T+F-Nc                                   DNS   5 
     1) 552 Peebles, Dylan 16           2) 549 Massenburg, Jeremy 17      
     3) 546 Buxton, Jalen 14            4) 551 Osewe, Joseph 15           
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 3 Turn stagger
    National:   1:33.43  4/5/2014    St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, FL   
                         K Sparling,D Spaulding,N Jean-Spaulding,K Ellis   
        Meet:   1:35.65  6/13/2003   Skyline, Dallas, TX                       
                         Kristin Lacy,Jasmine Greer, S Taylor, C Curry     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mustang Tc-Nc                                       1:36.80   5 
     1) 2308 Sherman, Katlin 15         2) 2309 Williams, Ebony 15        
     3) 2300 Bryant, Miaysha 15         4) 2305 Morrison, Erin 15         
  2 Northwestern Tc-Fl                                  1:37.10   5 
     1) 2484 Harris, Lakayla 15         2) 2487 Terry, Twanisha 17        
     3) 2483 Harrell, Alexis 15         4) 2486 Mitchell, Timetria 16     
  3 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             1:40.10   4 
     1) 1649 Ward, JeMay 15             2) 1633 Bygrave, Breanne 16       
     3) 1646 Robinson, Tia 15           4) 1648 Tchume, Ama-Selina 14     
  4 Imp Nation-NC                                       1:40.62   5 
     1) 1548 Ngwe, Susie 17             2) 1550 Rowell, Desirae 15        
     3) 1552 Warner, Lakeisha 15        4) 1553 White, Layla 15           
  5 Ben Davis Tc-In-Girls                               1:40.87   3 
     1) 181 Woodson, Ravon 16           2) 177 Caudle, Maya 14            
     3) 180 Vandever, Devyn 14          4) 179 Simmons, Kyara 17          
  6 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  1:41.02   5 
     1) 2354 Darius, Symone 16          2) 2357 Wiggins, Ashley 14        
     3) 2356 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 16 4) 2353 Bull, Rasheeda 14         
  7 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:41.42   5 
     1) 4250 McLaughlin, Sydney 17      2) 4226 Beauliere, Imani 14       
     3) 4238 Gibbs, Janelle 15          4) 4230 Coverson, Jordan 15       
  8 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                 1:41.78   2 
     1) 4669 Baker, Jiana 16            2) 4675 Robinson, Sharay 14       
     3) 4674 Milliner, Danielle 14      4) 4672 Hinds, Sashana 16         
  9 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:42.31   3 
     1) 4529 Eley, Crystal 15           2) 4559 Smith, Jewel 15           
     3) 4564 Terrell, Jada 17           4) 4553 Rodgers, Kiana 15         
 10 Egg Harbor Twp. Tc-Nj                               1:42.63   2 
     1) 1033 Jenkins, Amber 14          2) 1029 Davis, Corrine 15         
     3) 1036 Treanor, Cassidy 14        4) 1030 Garrett, Ayanna 16        
 11 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:43.02   4 
     1) 4690 Williams, Arbria 14        2) 4682 Carpenter, Niyah 17       
     3) 4686 Pennington, Destiny 17     4) 4689 Smith, Mercedes 16        
 12 Arundel Tc-Md                                       1:44.16   3 
     1) 114 Lewis, Vanna 16             2) 113 Flythe, Marvina 16         
     3) 116 Proctor, Aysa 15            4) 112 Bratton, Elise 15          
 13 Legacy Tc-Ny                                        1:44.25   3 
     1) 1846 Jacques, Alex 14           2) 1850 Moore, Kerris 15          
     3) 1849 Meany, Audrey 16           4) 1854 Tudor, Alexandra 18       
 14 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                              1:44.34   1 
     1) 329 Stewart, Kadeijah 14        2) 323 Brown, Cheyenne 17         
     3) 322 Belvit, Erica 16            4) 324 Cavalier, Adia 17          
 15 Mount Vernon Tc-Va                                  1:44.56   1 
     1) 2272 Winner, Kaleigh 15         2) 2266 Conteh, Macuta 16         
     3) 2270 Spence, Zariyah 16         4) 2271 Stevens, Alliyah 15       
 16 Fantastic Four Tc-Pa                                1:44.85   1 
     1) 1070 Shields, Brittany 14       2) 1069 Moore, Maddy 16           
     3) 1068 McLaughlin, Valerie 15     4) 1067 Garay, Lydia 14           
 17 Deptford Tc-Nj                                      1:45.26   2 
     1) 888 Tucker, Kayla 16            2) 879 Baker, Sundasia 15         
     3) 887 Ransom, Taylor 15           4) 885 Lester, Kiara 16           
 18 Hillsborough Tc-Nj                                  1:45.28   2 
     1) 1464 Wilson, Kiana 15           2) 1462 Smith, Lauren 16          
     3) 1460 King, Daija 15             4) 1463 Viera, Kelsey 16          
 19 Stow-Munroe Falls Tc-Oh-Girls                       1:45.36   2 
     1) 3491 Pryce, Ashley 14           2) 3494 Stout, Jessie 16          
     3) 3496 Watts, Emily 16            4) 3493 Shaver, Samantha 15       
 20 Jenison Tc-Ga                                       1:45.49   3 
     1) 1619 Russo, Rose 17             2) 1617 Huizen, Hannah 16         
     3) 1618 Mattson, McKenna 14        4) 1616 Hopp, Taylor 15           
 21 Titans Tc-Ma                                        1:45.62   2 
     1) 3694 Fitzgerald, Breagh 16      2) 3695 Frietas, Katie 14         
     3) 3696 Kelly, Grace 15            4) 3698 Leung, Caroline 15        
 22 St Marys County Tc-Md                               1:45.86   3 
     1) 1858 Clemence, Lorina 16        2) 1856 Bishop, Shaana 15         
     3) 1857 Caggiano, Sarah 15         4) 1859 Flowers, Bria 15          
 23 Ronald Reagan Tc-Nc                                 1:46.53   3 
     1) 3076 Roberts, Makaila 15        2) 3079 Watson, Jessica 15        
     3) 3077 Sheets, Jordan 16          4) 3070 Culbreath, Jocelyn 14     
 24 Running Raiders-MD                                  1:46.57   3 
     1) 3092 Walker, Nia 15             2) 3088 Partlow, Jayla 15         
     3) 3087 Gibbs, Erica 16            4) 3086 Davis, Arianna 17         
 25 Oakdale Tc-Md-Girls                                 1:47.98   2 
     1) 2562 Wright, Maryah 14          2) 2560 McNulty, Jackie 15        
     3) 2561 Stultz, Abby 15            4) 2559 McCracken, Alaina 16      
 26 Monroe Tc-Nc                                        1:48.27   4 
     1) 2173 Hailey, Akeyra 15          2) 2170 Collins, Reneazia 14      
     3) 2172 Gwehi, Nijah 14            4) 2171 Crowder, Julice 14        
 27 Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc                            1:49.40   1 
     1) 3321 David, Destiny 14          2) 3324 Petty, Kendall 16         
     3) 3327 Shaw, Deztini 16           4) 4775 Womack, Ketara 17         
 -- Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                     DNF   5 
     1) 446 Wilkerson, Talor 17         2) 443 Raglin, Brooke 17          
     3) 444 Stewart, Dakesha 16         4) 440 Lyvers, Shania 14          
 -- Motor City Tc-Mi                                        DNF   5 
     1) 2221 Jefferson, Anna 16         2) 2227 Taylor, Carlita 17        
     3) 2219 Holloway, Brianna 16       4) 2223 McKelvy, Tamea 17         
 -- Run Northville Tc-Mi                                     DQ   4 
     1) 3083 Robertson, Morgan 14       2) 3084 Walters, Lindsay 16       
     3) 3082 Goble, Gracie 15           4) 3081 Abbott, Chloe 16          
 -- Sandhills Tc-Nc                                          DQ   4 
     1) 3151 Thomas, Kaitlyn 14         2) 3146 Harris, Tiara 14          
     3) 3149 Pate, Courtney 14          4) 3148 King, Mikayla 16          
 -- Young Gunz-MD                                            DQ   1 
     1) 4736 Penda, Helnsarah 16        2) 4734 Mclane, Mariah 15         
     3) 4730 Bailey, Taylor 16          4) 4733 Johnson, Tya'tianna 15    
 -- Bentonville Tc-Ar                                        DQ   4 
     1) 201 Mahone, Taylor 15           2) 203 Rolle, Alexis 15           
     3) 202 Morton, Logan 14            4) 200 Knight, Jody 14            
 -- Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                  DQ   5 
     1) 3040 Williams, Bryana 14        2) 3033 Freeman, Dnia 16          
     3) 3041 Woods, Taylor 16           4) 3034 Gay, Jaela 15             
 -- Piscataway Tc-Nj                                         DQ   4 
     1) 2794 Dupiche, Nia 14            2) 2798 Smith, Chanel 14          
     3) 2797 Pierson, Camisha 14        4) 2796 Pettus, Brionna 14        
 -- Neptune Tc-Nj-Girls                                      DQ   4 
     1) 2335 Thompson, Maya 14          2) 2332 Garrett, Jahdasia 15      
     3) 2331 Boynton, Destiny 14        4) 2333 Gordon, Phyllis 15        
 -- Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                       DNS   1 
     1) 4646 Schwartz, Brianna 15       2) 4645 Marlow-Benedick, Katie 16 
     3) 4640 Dryden, Christiana 16      4) 4644 Marlow-Benedick, Emma 16  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Xavier Tc-Oh                                     7:37.26   2 
     1) 3418 Hall, Michael 14           2) 3417 Eagan, Brad 15            
     3) 3421 Talbot, John 14            4) 3422 Vitucci, Michael 15       
       1:53.379 (1:53.379)        3:50.530 (1:57.151)        5:47.969 (1:57.440)
       7:37.259 (1:49.291)
  2 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                    7:37.31   2 
     1) 299 Bishop, Flip 14             2) 306 McCoy, Jacob 15            
     3) 300 Carter, Micheal 14          4) 303 Hagen, Kenneth 14          
       1:57.943 (1:57.943)        3:50.840 (1:52.897)        5:48.923 (1:58.084)
       7:37.303 (1:48.380)
  3 North Kingstown Tc-Ri                               7:37.62   2 
     1) 2413 Connors, Ian 15            2) 2416 Smith, Dallin 14          
     3) 2414 Craven, Joseph 15          4) 2415 Emrich, Zachery 14        
       1:57.710 (1:57.710)        3:52.849 (1:55.140)        5:48.329 (1:55.480)
       7:37.619 (1:49.291)
  4 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Boys                            7:38.66   2 
     1) 3349 Gauche, Ryan 14            2) 3342 Blankenship, Brian 16     
     3) 3355 Wilkie, Ryan 14            4) 3354 Wetzel, Logan 15          
       1:57.470 (1:57.470)        3:57.245 (1:59.775)        5:49.066 (1:51.821)
       7:38.651 (1:49.585)
  5 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     7:39.57   2 
     1) 3013 Thurston, Michael 16       2) 3003 Collins, Brian 14         
     3) 3005 Frering, David 14          4) 3004 Dublirer, Luke 14         
       1:56.389 (1:56.389)        3:54.047 (1:57.658)        5:47.700 (1:53.654)
       7:39.563 (1:51.864)
  6 Lane Tech Tc-Il-Boys                                7:39.76   2 
     1) 1808 Schmieg, David 14          2) 1809 Vara, Jon 14              
     3) 1806 Badillo, Christian 15      4) 1807 Hutsalyuk, Pavlo 15       
       1:55.733 (1:55.733)        3:53.032 (1:57.299)        5:49.790 (1:56.759)
       7:39.753 (1:49.964)
  7 Okemos Tc-Mi                                        7:42.33   2 
     1) 2583 Armada, Andrew 14          2) 2584 Bartowski, Daniel 14      
     3) 2586 Kroth, Daniel 14           4) 2585 Fineout, Kael 15          
       1:55.474 (1:55.474)        3:52.858 (1:57.385)        5:47.661 (1:54.803)
       7:42.326 (1:54.665)
  8 Flyers Tc-Ny                                        7:42.38   2 
     1) 1102 Slattery, Thomas 14        2) 1098 Dorritie, Andrew 14       
     3) 1101 Nolan, Gunnar 15           4) 1100 Kelly, Sean 14            
       1:59.244 (1:59.244)        3:57.385 (1:58.141)        5:52.108 (1:54.724)
       7:42.371 (1:50.263)
  9 Warwick Tc-Ny-Boys                                  7:42.50   2 
     1) 4407 Grace, Jack 14             2) 4408 Halligan, Sean 14         
     3) 4405 Burton, Jordan 14          4) 4416 Senius, Tanner 15         
       1:56.847 (1:56.847)        3:51.062 (1:54.215)        5:46.641 (1:55.580)
       7:42.499 (1:55.859)
 10 Wisco Rc-Wi                                         7:46.64   2 
     1) 4790 Janik, Joel 14             2) 4789 Lueck, Kyler 15           
     3) 4791 Bitter, Ben 15             4) 4788 Brown, Eric 15            
       1:59.344 (1:59.344)        3:56.103 (1:56.760)        5:53.785 (1:57.682)
       7:46.631 (1:52.846)
 11 Traverse City Snow Dogs T                           7:46.71   1 
     1) 3760 Berry, Anthony 16          2) 3762 Dotterrer, Kyle 14        
     3) 3761 Brower, Chris 15           4) 3766 McAuliffe, Cam 15         
       1:54.445 (1:54.445)        3:51.303 (1:56.858)        5:48.479 (1:57.177)
       7:46.708 (1:58.229)
 12 Franklin Tc-Nj                                      7:46.73   2 
     1) 1147 Gravesande, Nathaniel 15   2) 1148 Joseph, Anfernee 14       
     3) 1149 pittman, javon 14          4) 1145 Clarke, Ross 14           
       2:00.406 (2:00.406)        3:56.188 (1:55.783)        5:51.777 (1:55.589)
       7:46.723 (1:54.947)
 13 Duneland Runners                                    7:47.14   2 
     1) 926 Kenney, Kevin 14            2) 928 Williams, Marlon 16        
     3) 925 Biehl, Billy 15             4) 927 Vore, Tyler 14             
       1:58.467 (1:58.467)        3:58.692 (2:00.225)        5:52.054 (1:53.363)
       7:47.139 (1:55.086)
 14 Brebeuf Jesuit Tc-In                                7:48.79   2 
     1) 385 Wilkey, Nathan 14           2) 384 Snider, Zack 15            
     3) 386 Williamson, Evan 16         4) 383 Lang, Matt 14              
       1:56.355 (1:56.355)        3:53.160 (1:56.805)        5:52.846 (1:59.686)
       7:48.789 (1:55.944)
 15 James B. Conant Tc-Il                               7:50.33   1 
     1) 1595 Dale, Zach 15              2) 1598 Sultan, Shujaat 15        
     3) 1596 Hutchison, Hugh 14         4) 1597 Hutchison, Jack 14        
       1:57.192 (1:57.192)        3:57.711 (2:00.520)        5:53.411 (1:55.700)
       7:50.326 (1:56.915)
 16 The Hoss Cartwright Exper-Boys                      7:51.28   1 
     1) 3591 Moshier, Thomas 14         2) 3590 Mertus, Ben 14            
     3) 3589 McCarthy, John 14          4) 3588 Fyfe, Jay 16              
       1:55.476 (1:55.476)        3:54.659 (1:59.184)        5:50.419 (1:55.760)
       7:51.275 (2:00.857)
 17 Bismarck Tc-Nd                                      7:51.77   2 
     1) 294 Lerew, Preston 14           2) 295 Markle, Sam 15             
     3) 293 Gotta, Matt 14              4) 297 Werner, Dylan 14           
       2:01.662 (2:01.662)        3:58.453 (1:56.792)        5:55.904 (1:57.451)
       7:51.766 (1:55.863)
 18 Seneca Valley Tc-Pa                                 7:51.93   1 
     1) 3207 Kolor, Michael 16          2) 3208 Quiggle, Tanner 15        
     3) 3205 Benjamin, Bryce 15         4) 3206 Foster, Brett 14          
       1:56.229 (1:56.229)        3:55.427 (1:59.198)        5:56.947 (2:01.520)
       7:51.923 (1:54.976)
 19 Somerville Tc-Nj                                    7:52.39   1 
     1) 3290 Demos, Dimitri 15          2) 3294 Prothero, Luke 15         
     3) 3292 Howell, Jake 14            4) 3295 Rohmann, Alex 14          
       1:57.270 (1:57.270)        3:56.803 (1:59.533)        5:54.645 (1:57.843)
       7:52.384 (1:57.739)
 20 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                               7:52.39   2 
     1) 209 Ludwig, Joe 14              2) 212 Selvaggi, Tom 15           
     3) 211 Morano, Matt 15             4) 210 Lynch, Dan 14              
       1:59.958 (1:59.958)        3:57.822 (1:57.865)        5:55.177 (1:57.355)
       7:52.386 (1:57.210)
 21 Western Branch Tc-Va                                7:54.19   1 
     1) 4530 Ellis, Eric 14             2) 4552 Robinson, Tyson 15        
     3) 4521 Boyd, Brandon 14           4) 4561 Stallins, Tyequis 15      
       1:57.290 (1:57.290)        3:54.161 (1:56.871)        5:51.832 (1:57.671)
       7:54.182 (2:02.350)
 22 Rockets Tc-Md                                       7:54.85   1 
     1) 3065 Alexander, Steven 14       2) 3067 Porquin, Emmanuel 15      
     3) 3064 Agboola, Olumide 15        4) 3066 Jung, Adam 14             
       1:59.477 (1:59.477)        3:56.413 (1:56.936)        5:55.844 (1:59.432)
       7:54.847 (1:59.003)
 23 Port Jervis Tc-Ny                                   7:55.00   1 
     1) 2851 Branham, Steven 14         2) 2852 Leroy, MacKenzye 14       
     3) 2853 Trainor, Austin 14         4) 2854 Zanger, Hans 14           
       1:56.906 (1:56.906)        3:58.147 (2:01.241)        5:59.974 (2:01.827)
       7:54.998 (1:55.025)
 24 Brentwood Academy Tc-Tn                             7:56.84   1 
     1) 387 Bell, Joshua 16             2) 388 Bull, Andrew 14            
     3) 389 Bull, Garrett 14            4) 390 Powell, Andrew 16          
       1:58.117 (1:58.117)        3:58.859 (2:00.742)        5:59.634 (2:00.775)
       7:56.836 (1:57.203)
 25 Niceville Tc-Fl                                     7:59.22   1 
     1) 2386 Howell, Thomas 14          2) 2387 Massey, Jack 14           
     3) 2385 Davis, Tripp 14            4) 2388 Morken, Nick 14           
       1:59.586 (1:59.586)        4:04.774 (2:05.189)        6:04.650 (1:59.876)
       7:59.214 (1:54.565)
 26 Courgar Rc-Il                                       8:00.15   1 
     1) 785 Partee, John 16             2) 788 Zink, Bailey 14            
     3) 786 Peters, Kenny 15            4) 787 Tobias, Misael 14          
       2:00.388 (2:00.388)        4:03.936 (2:03.549)        6:05.472 (2:01.536)
       8:00.141 (1:54.670)
 27 Oakton Tc-Va                                        8:02.42   1 
     1) 2575 Mills, Isaac 15            2) 2572 Hrinko, Phillip 15        
     3) 2574 Livingston, Matt 14        4) 2571 Hosokawa, Isamu 14        
       1:58.446 (1:58.446)        4:00.092 (2:01.646)        6:02.361 (2:02.270)
       8:02.414 (2:00.054)
 28 Westerville North Tc-Oh                             8:02.54   1 
     1) 4586 Larrick, Evan 14           2) 4587 Meacham, Andrew 14        
     3) 4585 Horton, Nick 14            4) 4584 Dilley, Trevor 15         
       1:58.545 (1:58.545)        4:04.278 (2:05.733)        6:05.189 (2:00.912)
       8:02.532 (1:57.343)
 29 Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                     8:03.29   1 
     1) 3798 Schank, Nick 14            2) 3792 Gogan, Josh 16            
     3) 3786 Andrews, Matt 14           4) 3788 Crichlow, Garrett 14      
       1:58.550 (1:58.550)        4:02.995 (2:04.445)        6:07.745 (2:04.750)
       8:03.283 (1:55.538)
 -- Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                      DNF   1 
     1) 1132 Newton, Franklin 14        2) 1128 Lundy, Conor 16           
     3) 1135 Tannian, John 14           4) 1134 Prunty, Joseph 15         
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:   8:46.98  6/18/2010   Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY         
                         M Carter, Hannah Luber, Katie Sischo, Molly Malone
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                8:52.38   2 
     1) 4554 Ross, Faith 16             2) 4565 Thomas, Amanda 16         
     3) 4546 Massie, Nina 16            4) 4568 White, Ebony 14           
       2:10.474 (2:10.474)        4:21.844 (2:11.370)        6:41.924 (2:20.080)
       8:52.379 (2:10.455)
  2 Freehold Township Tc-Nj                             8:55.44   2 
     1) 1169 Vitello, Adrian 14         2) 1167 Poss, Caitlyn 15          
     3) 1168 Roche, Ciara 16            4) 1165 Bracher, Emily 15         
       2:14.002 (2:14.002)        4:29.557 (2:15.556)        6:40.250 (2:10.693)
       8:55.439 (2:15.190)
  3 West Springfield Tc-Va                              8:58.32   2 
     1) 4498 Settles, Jessy 14          2) 4488 Alcorta, Caroline 14      
     3) 4492 Bustamante, Reagan 16      4) 4495 Kennedy, Katie 14         
       2:19.462 (2:19.462)        4:28.055 (2:08.593)        6:40.738 (2:12.684)
       8:58.311 (2:17.573)
  4 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    8:58.58   2 
     1) 409 Campbell, Courtney 14       2) 410 Hayes, Delia 15            
     3) 411 Rizzo, Hilary 16            4) 412 Ryan, Kaitlin 17           
       2:16.891 (2:16.891)        4:32.957 (2:16.066)        6:46.177 (2:13.220)
       8:58.572 (2:12.396)
  5 Chester Valley Rc-Pa                                9:00.66   2 
     1) 645 Claffey, Elise 15           2) 649 Willig, Anna 16            
     3) 646 Hipwell, Sarah 15           4) 648 Spiess, Crosby 16          
       2:15.522 (2:15.522)        4:30.517 (2:14.996)        6:48.711 (2:18.194)
       9:00.659 (2:11.949)
  6 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Girls                           9:00.85   2 
     1) 3366 Shwayder, Elianna 14       2) 3357 Cummings, Hannah 16       
     3) 3362 Park, Gloria 14            4) 3356 Beazley, Kennedy 14       
       2:16.170 (2:16.170)        4:32.692 (2:16.523)        6:52.321 (2:19.629)
       9:00.847 (2:08.527)
  7 Geneva Tc-Oh                                        9:02.98   2 
     1) 1208 VanHoy, Hailey 14          2) 1206 Marrison, Dareion 17      
     3) 1203 Aveni, Brittany 16         4) 1204 Deering, Emily 15         
       2:18.436 (2:18.436)        4:36.117 (2:17.682)        6:50.981 (2:14.864)
       9:02.980 (2:12.000)
  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           9:09.49   1 
     1) 489 Digman, Emily 16            2) 491 Martino, Dani 14           
     3) 490 Fernandez, Allison 15       4) 492 Rothacker, Janelle 15      
       2:19.994 (2:19.994)        4:37.392 (2:17.398)        6:57.348 (2:19.956)
       9:09.483 (2:12.136)
  9 The Hoss Cartwright Exper-Girl                      9:10.59   2 
     1) 3595 Gallagher, Morgan 14       2) 3594 Crook, Michelle 14        
     3) 3598 Ustanik, Madeline 15       4) 3596 Lawson, Jessica 17        
       2:19.939 (2:19.939)        4:39.312 (2:19.374)        6:54.486 (2:15.174)
       9:10.589 (2:16.104)
 10 West Lafayette Tc-In-Girl                           9:11.04   2 
     1) 4471 Johnson, Kristen 16        2) 4472 Johnson, Lauren 16        
     3) 4468 Brophy, Erin 14            4) 4470 Hubbard, Susan 15         
       2:19.067 (2:19.067)        4:33.651 (2:14.585)        6:53.537 (2:19.886)
       9:11.035 (2:17.499)
 11 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      9:12.25   2 
     1) 713 Bobbitt, Aigner 14          2) 717 Coleman, Imani 14          
     3) 725 Hinton, Maya 14             4) 718 Cowan, Emilie 15           
       2:21.249 (2:21.249)        4:35.890 (2:14.641)        6:59.373 (2:23.484)
       9:12.248 (2:12.875)
 12 Colorado Knights Tc-Co                              9:12.67   2 
     1) 696 Sanchez, Emma 14            2) 695 Mason, Zetta 16            
     3) 693 Freeman, Hannah 17          4) 694 Harrower, Heather 14       
       2:25.397 (2:25.397)        4:43.240 (2:17.844)        7:02.092 (2:18.852)
       9:12.669 (2:10.578)
 13 Tolland Tc-Ct                                       9:13.97   2 
     1) 3708 Sprout, Julia 16           2) 3710 Swanson, Kelsey 15        
     3) 3704 DeLoreto, Katherine 17     4) 3709 Swanson, Caitlin 16       
       2:18.643 (2:18.643)        4:34.621 (2:15.978)        6:52.984 (2:18.364)
       9:13.961 (2:20.977)
 14 Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny-Gir                           9:15.35   2 
     1) 2181 Frey, Kat 14               2) 2180 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica 1
     3) 2183 Gomez, Alexis 15           4) 2184 Kral, Kiersten 17         
       2:17.768 (2:17.768)        4:38.587 (2:20.820)        6:59.688 (2:21.101)
       9:15.348 (2:15.660)
 15 Legacy Tc-Ny                                        9:15.79   1 
     1) 1851 Reale, Hannah 18           2) 1852 Rusch, Caroline 15        
     3) 1847 Jordan, Danielle 16        4) 1848 Knowles, Sarah 15         
       2:20.662 (2:20.662)        4:40.254 (2:19.592)        6:58.935 (2:18.682)
       9:15.787 (2:16.852)
 16 Northport Rc-Ny                                     9:16.17   1 
     1) 2466 Thorne, Jackie 16          2) 2464 Kuehn, Amelia 16          
     3) 2465 Molzon, Rachel 17          4) 2463 Brennan, Brigid 14        
       2:17.650 (2:17.650)        4:38.171 (2:20.521)        6:59.689 (2:21.518)
       9:16.163 (2:16.474)
 17 Lane Tech Tc-Il-Girls                               9:16.46   1 
     1) 1811 Davis, Imani 16            2) 1814 Podosek, Joanna 14        
     3) 1810 Considine, Cailin 15       4) 1812 Martel, Alexandra 14      
       2:21.064 (2:21.064)        4:38.905 (2:17.842)        7:02.902 (2:23.998)
       9:16.459 (2:13.557)
 18 Springboro Tc-Oh                                    9:16.69   1 
     1) 3377 Fletcher, Mallory 14       2) 3382 Willenbrink, Hallie 15    
     3) 3380 Streetz, Kim 14            4) 3376 Case, Keaton 15           
       2:20.754 (2:20.754)        4:40.500 (2:19.746)        7:01.770 (2:21.270)
       9:16.683 (2:14.914)
 19 War Eagles Tc-Ga                                    9:17.06   2 
     1) 4370 Faust, Caitie 15           2) 4369 Davis, Zuri 14            
     3) 4367 Bowen, Gabby 16            4) 4371 Ilse, Morgan 15           
       2:17.997 (2:17.997)        4:37.280 (2:19.283)        6:59.127 (2:21.848)
       9:17.054 (2:17.927)
 20 Centerville Elite-OH                                9:20.18   2 
     1) 577 Jennings, Alexa 15          2) 578 Kohls, Kelsey 15           
     3) 580 Rintoul, Melissa 16         4) 581 Studebaker, Lainey 16      
       2:15.695 (2:15.695)        4:36.722 (2:21.027)        7:03.332 (2:26.610)
       9:20.173 (2:16.842)
 21 Warwick Tc-Ny-Girls                                 9:23.39   1 
     1) 4425 Liguori, Greer 17          2) 4421 Eigo, Agnes 16            
     3) 4424 Leahey, Erin 15            4) 4422 Ginley, Darby 14          
       2:23.859 (2:23.859)        4:45.236 (2:21.377)        7:08.538 (2:23.303)
       9:23.388 (2:14.850)
 22 Coginchaug Tc-Ct                                    9:24.05   1 
     1) 674 Alsup, Allie 17             2) 677 Thayer, Bailey 15          
     3) 676 Drop, Samantha 16           4) 675 Drop, Jessica 16           
       2:24.089 (2:24.089)        4:47.239 (2:23.150)        7:10.302 (2:23.063)
       9:24.048 (2:13.747)
 23 East Aurora Tc-Ny                                   9:24.54   1 
     1) 952 McLaughlin, Marta 14        2) 955 Tasselmyer, Sophia 16      
     3) 954 McLaughlin, Molly 18        4) 949 Danieu, Fiona 16           
       2:14.728 (2:14.728)        4:39.103 (2:24.376)        7:03.182 (2:24.080)
       9:24.533 (2:21.351)
 24 Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                     9:25.14   1 
     1) 147 McCaslin, Nia 15            2) 139 Anderson, Jacqueline 14    
     3) 151 Smith, Madeline 17          4) 140 Andrade, Cesia 14          
       2:21.978 (2:21.978)        4:40.290 (2:18.312)        7:03.494 (2:23.204)
       9:25.138 (2:21.644)
 25 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             9:25.51   1 
     1) 1643 Ollivierre, Brittany 16    2) 1635 Delfino, Angela 16        
     3) 1641 Monroe, Lauren 17          4) 1637 Jones, DeJah 14           
       2:21.496 (2:21.496)        4:40.666 (2:19.170)        6:59.886 (2:19.221)
       9:25.510 (2:25.624)
 26 Greater Rockford Tc-Mi                              9:30.45   1 
     1) 1281 Schoff, Kerianne 15        2) 1278 Hill, Maja 15             
     3) 1276 Brasure, Lauren 14         4) 1277 Harney, Morgan 14         
       2:23.067 (2:23.067)        4:46.201 (2:23.134)        7:05.436 (2:19.236)
       9:30.441 (2:25.005)
 27 Poolesville Tc-Md                                   9:31.67   1 
     1) 2809 Pennello, Chelsie 14       2) 2807 Larson, Denise 15         
     3) 2808 Nardone, Theresa 17        4) 2806 Beautz, Claire 15         
       2:18.847 (2:18.847)        4:44.748 (2:25.902)        7:06.358 (2:21.610)
       9:31.667 (2:25.309)
 28 Lake Norman Tc-Nc                                   9:38.43   1 
     1) 1783 Zammitti, Melissa 17       2) 1778 Bezanson, Zoey 17         
     3) 1780 Portelance, Reagan 16      4) 1777 Bailey, Holly 17          
       2:24.217 (2:24.217)        4:47.563 (2:23.346)        7:17.559 (2:29.996)
       9:38.428 (2:20.869)
 29 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                           9:39.97   1 
     1) 3132 O'Hehir, Shannon 14        2) 3129 DeCicco, Alex 16          
     3) 3130 Hempfling, Katie 14        4) 3131 Murphy, Ciara 16          
       2:24.938 (2:24.938)        4:46.948 (2:22.010)        7:13.442 (2:26.494)
       9:39.962 (2:26.520)
 30 Mountain View Tc-Co                                 9:43.77   2 
     1) 2283 Franklin, Rachel 16        2) 2284 Offerman, Lauren 17       
     3) 2281 Benner, Katie 15           4) 2282 Cooney, Riley 15          
       2:25.322 (2:25.322)        4:48.807 (2:23.485)        7:15.368 (2:26.561)
       9:43.764 (2:28.396)
 31 St. Ursula Tc-Oh                                    9:45.30   1 
     1) 3456 Ayers, Elizabeth 14        2) 3460 Weisgerber, Maria 15      
     3) 3457 Clark, Sarah 14            4) 3459 Springer, Danielle 15     
       2:24.734 (2:24.734)        4:48.031 (2:23.297)        7:09.305 (2:21.274)
       9:45.293 (2:35.988)
 32 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                          10:04.86   1 
     1) 4541 Joyner, Ceshay 17          2) 4539 Jenkins, Jashella 17      
     3) 4558 Smalls, Martina 17         4) 4566 Torres, Destiny 17        
       2:27.232 (2:27.232)        4:59.542 (2:32.310)        7:34.407 (2:34.866)
      10:04.856 (2:30.450)
 -- Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                     DNS   2 
     1) 1755 Ager, Emma 17              2) 1760 Christen, Hannah 14       
     3) 1768 Murphy, Kate 17            4) 1771 Tippet, Maddie 17         
     5) 1769 Roche, Katie 14            6)                                
 -- Ursuline School Tc-Ny                                   DNS   1 
     1) 4269 Dougherty, Liz 14          2) 4268 Donahue, Nora 15          
     3) 4279 Tobia, Keira 17            4) 4278 Schenk, Siobhan 15        
     5) 4271 Flynn, Anna 16             6)                                
 
Event 39  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   3:22.47  6/16/2006   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         R Whitford, K Hardesty, K Williams, Andrew Hendrix
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                    3:24.65   7 
     1) 1228 Carter, Dallas 15          2) 1233 Mejia, Edwin 14           
     3) 1225 Banks, Jaylen 15           4) 1226 Barnes, Devin 15          
       1:33.329 (1:33.329)        3:24.645 (1:51.316)
  2 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:26.27   7 
     1) 4235 Franco, Steven 14          2) 4251 McLaughlin, Taylor 15     
     3) 4246 Jimerson, Jordan 14        4) 4237 Ghizzone, Andrew 14       
       1:31.876 (1:31.876)        3:26.267 (1:54.391)
  3 Bayside Tc-Va                                       3:26.41   5 
     1) 157 McLean, Ellis 16            2) 153 Gilchrist, Marquis 14      
     3) 156 King, Xavier 14             4) 152 Burris, Tayvon 15          
       1:32.926 (1:32.926)        3:26.404 (1:53.479)
  4 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                3:26.43   7 
     1) 898 Akin, Wankeith 17           2) 905 Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden 14 
     3) 899 Friend, Dalton 14           4) 900 Higgins, Michael 14        
       1:33.821 (1:33.821)        3:26.423 (1:52.602)
  5 Warwick Tc-Ny-Boys                                  3:26.88   7 
     1) 4404 Burley, Casey 14           2) 4414 Reilly, Tom 14            
     3) 4409 Kelly, Dan 14              4) 4405 Burton, Jordan 14         
       1:34.206 (1:34.206)        3:26.878 (1:52.672)
  6 Billerica Tc-Ma-Boys                                3:27.75   6 
     1) 270 Harris, Kevin 14            2) 268 Fulgoni, Stephen 14        
     3) 267 Freitas, Felipe 16          4) 269 Garmon, Peter 15           
       1:36.248 (1:36.248)        3:27.743 (1:51.496)
  7 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny-Boys                             3:27.87   6 
     1) 4753 Housen, Cody 15            2) 4757 Romney, Robert 15         
     3) 2263 Benjamin, Rai 15           4) 4756 Powell, Phillip 14        
       1:31.144 (1:31.144)        3:27.866 (1:56.722)
  8 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc                             3:28.12   7 
     1) 2455 McCloud, Paul 14           2) 2454 McClanahan, Kamaran 15    
     3) 2451 Elwood, Michael 14         4) 2453 Knight, Jonathan 14       
       1:34.178 (1:34.178)        3:28.117 (1:53.940)
  9 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     3:28.38   6 
     1) 3007 Han, Doohee 14             2) 3012 Sabatini, Jake 14         
     3) 3003 Collins, Brian 14          4) 3004 Dublirer, Luke 14         
       1:36.531 (1:36.531)        3:28.371 (1:51.840)
 10 Northern Valley Tc-Nj                               3:30.21   6 
     1) 2461 Rienas, Tommy 16           2) 2459 Jordan, Joesph 16         
     3) 2462 Rienas, Will 16            4) 2460 Rienas, Marc 15           
       1:36.918 (1:36.918)        3:30.208 (1:53.290)
 11 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny                                3:30.59   2 
     1) 2850 Witrock, William 16        2) 2849 Rubin-Sigler, Jasper 14   
     3) 2846 Bove, Justin 14            4) 2847 Burke, James 15           
       1:35.884 (1:35.884)        3:30.585 (1:54.701)
 12 RV Tc-Nj                                            3:30.68   5 
     1) 3102 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun 15    2) 3111 Pierce, Sterling 15       
     3) 3108 Lewis, Devon 14            4) 3099 Colon-Cruz, Jose 15       
       1:33.756 (1:33.756)        3:30.679 (1:56.924)
 13 North Cobb Tc-Ga                                    3:31.14   7 
     1) 2403 Scott, Cornelius 15        2) 2402 Granville, Devin 15       
     3) 2404 Simmons, Anthony 14        4) 2401 Brealond, Kailon 14       
       1:32.874 (1:32.874)        3:31.131 (1:58.258)
 14 Princeton Tc-Nj                                     3:31.30   4 
     1) 2893 Yao, Brandon 14            2) 2882 Cohen, Jeremy 16          
     3) 2885 Gray, Joseph 15            4) 2883 Donahue, Conor 14         
       1:35.012 (1:35.012)        3:31.299 (1:56.287)
 15 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                3:31.78   6 
     1) 2654 Boyd, Curtis 14            2) 2657 Harrison, Rion 15         
     3) 2655 Brown, Javonta 15          4) 2653 Bell, Brian 15            
       1:36.329 (1:36.329)        3:31.777 (1:55.448)
 16 Whirlway-Methuen Tc-Ma                              3:31.80   4 
     1) 4632 DelaCruz, Steven 14        2) 4633 DeNose, Kendrick 16       
     3) 4635 Severino, Ruddy 14         4) 4636 St.Hilaire, John 15       
       1:37.733 (1:37.733)        3:31.792 (1:54.060)
 17 Notre Dame Tc-Nj                                    3:31.86   2 
     1) 2520 Scott, Justin 15           2) 2514 DelCristo, Albert 15      
     3) 2513 Aririguzoh, Franklin 15    4) 2517 Kamph, Matt 15            
       1:37.341 (1:37.341)        3:31.860 (1:54.519)
 18 Varina Tc-Va                                        3:32.49   5 
     1) 4312 Parker, Christian 14       2) 4308 Anderson, Deondre 14      
     3) 4309 Dowling, Desmond 14        4) 4314 Thornhill, Darrick 14     
       1:34.491 (1:34.491)        3:32.488 (1:57.998)
 19 Mr Wilson Tc-Ny                                     3:32.59   4 
     1) 2293 Soder, Dylan 15            2) 2291 Nebiker, Brandon 15       
     3) 2294 Williams, Wayne 15         4) 2286 Dove, John 14             
       1:35.641 (1:35.641)        3:32.589 (1:56.949)
 20 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      3:32.64   5 
     1) 728 McEacheron, Travis 14       2) 731 Ntiamoah, Aldridge 14      
     3) 720 Dupree, Leonard 14          4) 727 Loadholt, Jared 15         
       1:35.001 (1:35.001)        3:32.635 (1:57.635)
 21 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                 3:32.80   5 
     1) 1756 Alec, Johnson 15           2) 1766 McArdle, Tommy 15         
     3) 1763 Edgar, Pereira 15          4) 1757 Ben, Fogg 16              
       1:36.231 (1:36.231)        3:32.793 (1:56.563)
 22 Sachem East Tc-Ny                                   3:32.97   2 
     1) 3122 Stensland, Tyler 15        2) 3121 Leone, Ryan 15            
     3) 3119 Deshpande, Utsav 15        4) 3120 Guerrera, Trevor 14       
       1:36.139 (1:36.139)        3:32.963 (1:56.825)
 23 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys                           3:33.12   4 
     1) 2441 Wilson, Tarique 15         2) 2439 Echefu, Ony 14            
     3) 2437 Brooks, Derrick 14         4) 2436 Bretton, Jayson 14        
       1:35.243 (1:35.243)        3:33.111 (1:57.868)
 24 Racing City Tc-Ny                                   3:33.64   3 
     1) 2914 Anderson, Nick 15          2) 2916 O'Neill, William 14       
     3) 2915 Haughton, Robert 16        4) 2918 Verro, Joseph 14          
       1:34.575 (1:34.575)        3:33.631 (1:59.056)
 25 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   3:33.88   2 
     1) 2259 Smallwood, Marcquis 17     2) 2251 Jean-Pierre, Kevin 14     
     3) 2257 Schafer, Jeff 14           4) 2248 Garcia, Eddie 14          
       1:36.905 (1:36.905)        3:33.878 (1:56.974)
 26 Mott Haven Campus Tc-Ny                             3:33.98   2 
     1) 2233 Valerio, Tommy 14          2) 2230 Cohen, Andre 14           
     3) 2232 Olivo, Amauris 14          4) 2234 Williams, Selah 16        
       1:36.982 (1:36.982)        3:33.977 (1:56.995)
 27 Raritan Tc-Nj                                       3:34.16   1 
     1) 2950 Salerno, Richard 15        2) 2949 Jones, Colby 15           
     3) 2948 Crawford, Ian 15           4) 2947 Cawley, Joseph 15         
       1:38.407 (1:38.407)        3:34.157 (1:55.750)
 28 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             3:34.55   1 
     1) 3036 Harris, Marcus 14          2) 3038 Phelps, Donald 16         
     3) 3031 Akil, Isaiah 15            4) 3035 Gordon, Anthony 17        
       1:36.542 (1:36.542)        3:34.546 (1:58.004)
 29 Perth Amboy Tc-Nj                                   3:34.59   4 
     1) 2744 Compres, Johnthan 14       2) 2748 Vasquez, Jorge 14         
     3) 2746 Pinkett, Dwayne 14         4) 2747 Texieria, Luiluim 14      
       1:39.033 (1:39.033)        3:34.586 (1:55.554)
 30 Watertown Tc-Ma-Boys                                3:34.75   3 
     1) 4430 DallaCosta, Brian 15       2) 4433 Soares, Nicholas 14       
     3) 4432 Lin, Austin 16             4) 4431 Garbier, James 14         
       1:37.827 (1:37.827)        3:34.744 (1:56.917)
 31 East Aurora Tc-Ny                                   3:35.01   2 
     1) 948 Coatsworth, Mike 15         2) 950 Durant, Mike 15            
     3) 956 Zagrobelny, Jack 15         4) 953 McLaughlin, Matthew 16     
       1:37.565 (1:37.565)        3:35.001 (1:57.437)
 32 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       3:35.31   1 
     1) 2681 Gross, Zachary 14          2) 2674 Cedullo, Christian 15     
     3) 2673 Brewster, Owen 16          4) 2680 Greco, Alexander 15       
       1:37.747 (1:37.747)        3:35.305 (1:57.559)
 33 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               3:35.34   1 
     1) 1482 Smart, Kenny 14            2) 1479 Kapadia, Kunal 14         
     3) 1474 Bennison, Kyle 14          4) 1483 Teachen, Tommy 14         
       1:38.878 (1:38.878)        3:35.339 (1:56.461)
 34 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               3:35.35   1 
     1) 2863 Moy, Benjamin 14           2) 2869 Yamamoto, Shogo 14        
     3) 2868 Tung, David 14             4) 2865 Potters, Leo 14           
       1:37.822 (1:37.822)        3:35.347 (1:57.525)
 35 East Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boys                           3:35.37   3 
     1) 962 Jones, Chris 14             2) 964 Phillip, Brandon 16        
     3) 960 Gerhartz, Jon 14            4) 961 Gudzak, Joey 14            
       1:35.876 (1:35.876)        3:35.367 (1:59.491)
 36 Pine Forest Tc-Nc                                   3:35.40   2 
     1) 2777 Baker, Devonte 14          2) 2778 Brooks, Alex 16           
     3) 2782 Kinlaw, Austin 15          4) 2784 Sennabaum, Aaron 14       
       1:36.972 (1:36.972)        3:35.397 (1:58.425)
 37 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                3:35.45   6 
     1) 3437 Simmons, Byron 17          2) 3435 Reckling, Brett 15        
     3) 3432 Guerin, Benjamin 15        4) 3436 Rutto, Edwin 16           
       1:38.059 (1:38.059)        3:35.449 (1:57.390)
 38 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        3:35.47   5 
     1) 4694 Nguyen, Anthony 14         2) 4692 Gordon, Preston 15        
     3) 4693 Jewett, Chris 15           4) 4691 Ercolini, Joshua 14       
       1:34.411 (1:34.411)        3:35.462 (2:01.052)
 39 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny                                3:35.48   6 
     1) 1787 Hodge, William 14          2) 1785 Dacres, Joshua 15         
     3) 1788 Malzo, Cullen 15           4) 1790 Shah, Kunal 14            
       1:35.366 (1:35.366)        3:35.473 (2:00.107)
 40 Marblehead Tc-Ma-Boys                               3:36.48   3 
     1) 2000 Wikar, Jakob 16            2) 1998 McIver, Ian 14            
     3) 1999 Rousseau, Conrad 14        4) 1997 Ernst, Andrew 16          
       1:40.825 (1:40.825)        3:36.479 (1:55.654)
 41 The Lawrenceville Tc-Nj                             3:36.73   4 
     1) 3604 Ilogu, Chudi 15            2) 3602 Bauman, Michael 17        
     3) 3606 Wey, Nick 15               4) 3601 Ayala, Ramon 14           
       1:38.286 (1:38.286)        3:36.730 (1:58.444)
 42 Track Eastern Carolina-NC                           3:37.93   4
     1) 3734 Deroche, Caleb 16          2) 3733 Batts, Lamel 16           
     3) 3736 Lockett, Trekel 16         4) 3737 Rasin, Quincy 14          
       1:35.601 (1:35.601)        3:37.926 (2:02.325)
 43 DePaul Catholic Tc-Nj                               3:38.39   7 
     1) 872 Marshall, Shariq 14         2) 874 Robinson, Dayvon 17        
     3) 873 Palmisano, Anthony 15       4) 875 White, Joseph 14           
       1:39.186 (1:39.186)        3:38.383 (1:59.197)
 44 Springside Chestnut Hill                            3:38.44   3 
     1) 3386 Alleyne, Craig 14          2) 3388 Jackson, Frank 14         
     3) 3391 Mollick, Alex 15           4) 3385 Allen, Graham 14          
       1:43.249 (1:43.249)        3:38.436 (1:55.188)
 45 Deep Run Tc-Va                                      3:41.48   3 
     1) 859 Ramon, Bryce 15             2) 860 Wells, Bradley 14          
     3) 857 Hobbs, Luke 14              4) 858 Krickovic, Tyler 16        
       1:37.172 (1:37.172)        3:41.479 (2:04.307)
 -- Panther City Elite-NJ                                   DNF   5 
     1) 2624 Wilson, Kwan 14            2) 2619 Hawkins, Brad 16          
     3) 2620 Parker, Dy'Melle 16        4) 2621 Rivera, Nicholas 15       
 -- Kentwood Tc-Mi                                           DQ   6 
     1) 1684 Bailey, Ashley 15          2) 1687 Catching, Michael 15      
     3) 1712 Smith, Kevin 15            4) 1697 Kiprotich, Justin 14      
       1:35.055 (1:35.055)        3:25.941 (1:50.886)
 -- Knights Tc-Mi                                            DQ   7 
     1) 1751 Hagen, Stephen 16          2) 1746 Berzley, Scott 14         
     3) 1748 Bundy, Adam 15             4) 1747 Brazier, Donovan 15       
       1:37.384 (1:37.384)        3:26.347 (1:48.964)
 -- Greater Elmira Tc-Ny                                     DQ   1 
     1) 1270 McPeak, Jerry 15           2) 1273 Thomas, Eli 14            
     3) 1268 Houghtelling, Ricky 15     4) 1265 Brendan, Collins 15       
       1:36.102 (1:36.102)        3:32.930 (1:56.829)
 -- Governor Livingston Tc-Nj                               DNS   3 
     1) 1246 Stuart, Evan 16            2) 1245 Galvin, Sean 14           
     3) 1244 Boyle, Joshua 14           4) 1247 Sutherland, Krhystof 14   
 
Event 40  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   3:51.90  6/15/2007   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         A. Charles, D. Anyanwu, Takecia Jameson, M. Walker
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      3:50.82   4 
     1) 736 Trigg, Cheyenne 16          2) 733 Richardson, Kayla 14       
     3) 718 Cowan, Emilie 15            4) 711 Baker, Olivia 14           
       1:43.870 (1:43.870)        3:50.812 (2:06.943)
  2 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       3:57.28   4 
     1) 3510 Greenbaum, Kyra 17         2) 3507 Becker, Nicole 16         
     3) 3514 Solan, Imani 15            4) 3513 McIntosh, Kamryn 17       
       1:46.845 (1:46.845)        3:57.275 (2:10.430)
  3 Westwood Tc-Nj                                      3:57.96   4 
     1) 4615 Pranschke, Emma 15         2) 4616 Sloezen, Victoria 16      
     3) 4614 Passaro, Alesia 14         4) 4610 Myers, Corinne 14         
       1:52.496 (1:52.496)        3:57.952 (2:05.456)
  4 Imp Nation-NC                                       3:58.13   4 
     1) 1548 Ngwe, Susie 17             2) 1550 Rowell, Desirae 15        
     3) 1552 Warner, Lakeisha 15        4) 1553 White, Layla 15           
       1:47.219 (1:47.219)        3:58.127 (2:10.909)
  5 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               3:58.26   4 
     1) 2822 Klein, Lizzie 14           2) 2829 O'Brien, Jordan 14        
     3) 2818 Evans, Marissa 14          4) 2819 Higgins, Calleigh 14      
       1:47.560 (1:47.560)        3:58.254 (2:10.694)
  6 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:59.09   4 
     1) 2223 McKelvy, Tamea 17          2) 2226 Powell, Johnyce 15        
     3) 2221 Jefferson, Anna 16         4) 2215 Fleming, Jayla 15         
       1:44.055 (1:44.055)        3:59.082 (2:15.028)
  7 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Girls                           3:59.65   4 
     1) 3364 Ross, Alexa 14             2) 3358 Green, Janell 16          
     3) 3361 Mayes, Hailey 17           4) 3356 Beazley, Kennedy 14       
       1:51.210 (1:51.210)        3:59.645 (2:08.435)
  8 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           4:03.17   3 
     1) 2242 Maher, Rachel 15           2) 2241 Lloyd, Jordan 15          
     3) 2238 Craig, Cecilia 16          4) 2239 Harris, Jessica 14        
       1:53.545 (1:53.545)        4:03.169 (2:09.625)
  9 M-City Speed-NY                                     4:03.97   1 
     1) 2090 Williams, Rochelle 15      2) 2089 Williams, Akua 14         
     3) 2088 Henry, Jonel 14            4) 2087 Dionisio, Becky 14        
       1:50.262 (1:50.262)        4:03.964 (2:13.703)
 10 McDonogh School Tc-Md                               4:04.29   3 
     1) 2074 Hatcher, Lakin 15          2) 2077 James, Tyler 15           
     3) 2075 Hayes, Sidney 14           4) 2072 Glossinger, Allison 15    
       1:48.821 (1:48.821)        4:04.287 (2:15.466)
 11 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               4:04.45   3 
     1) 1481 Sinha, Anshu 14            2) 1473 Austin, Erin 14           
     3) 1484 Wagner, Sabrina 15         4) 1480 Mahn, Haley 14            
       1:52.939 (1:52.939)        4:04.443 (2:11.505)
 12 West Morris Tc-Nj-Girls                             4:04.51   3 
     1) 4481 Holzworth, Tanna 15        2) 4478 Carratura, Brittany 17    
     3) 4483 Sabatino, Kathleen 14      4) 4480 Cochrane, Kylene 14       
       1:53.621 (1:53.621)        4:04.508 (2:10.888)
 13 Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny-Gir                           4:05.20   4 
     1) 2178 Anthony, Jade 15           2) 2186 Menzzasalma, Morgan 15    
     3) 2182 Gibson, Oliva 15           4) 2181 Frey, Kat 14              
       1:51.308 (1:51.308)        4:05.196 (2:13.889)
 14 Tolland Tc-Ct                                       4:05.50   1 
     1) 3706 Laramie, Karissa 16        2) 3705 Jacobs, Jen 15            
     3) 3708 Sprout, Julia 16           4) 3710 Swanson, Kelsey 15        
       1:50.961 (1:50.961)        4:05.494 (2:14.534)
 15 Legacy Tc-Ny                                        4:05.89   3 
     1) 1854 Tudor, Alexandra 18        2) 1849 Meany, Audrey 16          
     3) 1848 Knowles, Sarah 15          4) 1855 Zachgo, Julia 17          
       1:47.711 (1:47.711)        4:05.885 (2:18.174)
 16 Warwick Tc-Ny-Girls                                 4:07.50   3 
     1) 4426 Milligan, Amanie 15        2) 4420 Balacco, Natalia 14       
     3) 4425 Liguori, Greer 17          4) 4422 Ginley, Darby 14          
       1:51.555 (1:51.555)        4:07.491 (2:15.936)
 17 Cohocton Tc-Ny                                      4:10.02   2 
     1) 680 Lewis, Courtney 14          2) 681 Lewis, Madison 16          
     3) 682 Schwartz, Madelyn 14        4) 679 Curtin, Meghan 16          
       1:52.795 (1:52.795)
 18 Daniel Hand Tc-Ct-Girls                             4:10.84   2 
     1) 831 Griffin, Justine 14         2) 834 Schaefer, Samantha 15      
     3) 829 Brady, Lauren 14            4) 832 Phillips, Katie 14         
       1:52.136 (1:52.136)
 19 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               4:11.18   3 
     1) 2855 Aguiar, Jenny 15           2) 2866 Russo, Laura 15           
     3) 2856 Chavarria, Beatriz 17      4) 2860 Feinberg, Joelle 14       
       1:53.960 (1:53.960)        4:11.176 (2:17.217)
 20 Greater Elmira Tc-Ny                                4:13.62   2 
     1) 1266 Demember, Jalasia 16       2) 1267 Hadlock, Amari 15         
     3) 1269 Hunkele, Miah 17           4) 1271 Mewes, Catharine 16       
       1:52.963 (1:52.963)
 21 Tenafly Tc-Nj                                       4:15.71   1 
     1) 3561 DelGizzo, Alexis 17        2) 3563 Migliore, Christina 14    
     3) 3562 Hersh, Phoebe 14           4) 3566 Sujak, Samira 15          
       1:53.186 (1:53.186)        4:15.703 (2:22.517)
 22 Swampscott Tc-Ma                                    4:20.83   1 
     1) 3523 Shorr, Bailey 16           2) 3519 Faulkner, Mackenzie 16    
     3) 3518 Dennehy, Aisling 14        4) 3521 Kelley, Sarah 14          
       1:55.695 (1:55.695)        4:20.828 (2:25.133)
 -- Pennsauken Tc-Nj                                         DQ   3 
     1) 2728 Jamison, Olivia 15         2) 2731 Pascall, Indigo 16        
     3) 2729 McDuffie, Tiara 14         4) 2732 Roberts, Briana 16        
       1:47.678 (1:47.678)        4:06.724 (2:19.046)
 -- Egg Harbor Twp. Tc-Nj                                    DQ   2 
     1) 1035 Rider, Jasmin 15           2) 1032 James, Zahara 14          
     3) 1036 Treanor, Cassidy 14        4) 1028 Catania, Julianna 16      
       1:53.270 (1:53.270)
 -- Princeton Tc-Nj                                          DQ   1 
     1) 2892 Watsky, Amy 17             2) 2891 Schaison, Aurelie 16      
     3) 2886 Hauschild, Maia 16         4) 2889 Metzheiser, Paige 15      
       1:56.370 (1:56.370)        4:13.526 (2:17.156)
 -- The Episcopal Academy Tc-                                DQ   2 
     1) 3570 Belo, Brianna 14           2) 3572 Boyle, Tara 15            
     3) 3571 Belo, Brittany 14          4) 3574 Malmberg, Alexis 15       
       1:50.030 (1:50.030)
 -- Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                  DNS   2 
     1) 328 Roberts, Tashay 15          2) 330 Whittingham, Vanessa 14    
     3) 329 Stewart, Kadeijah 14        4) 323 Brown, Cheyenne 17         
     5) 332 Wilson, Briana 15           6)                                
 -- Dakota Tc-Mi                                            DNS   2 
     1) 807 Dobies, Kayla 16            2) 808 Flint, Jill 14             
     3) 809 Pugh, Marah 14              4) 810 Vandevelde, Jordyn 16      
 
Event 45  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
    National:   56.32  5/17/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
                       D Martin,Brndn Brown,Mrtez Brown,Mauricius Brown  
        Meet:   56.54  6/15/2013   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ           
                       O Animashaun, C Scott, T Mc Laughlin, Z Ghizzone  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  57.13   4 
     1) 4551 Ricks, Terrence 14         2) 4533 Hamilton, Rashaun 14      
     3) 4514 Arjoon, Stephan 15         4) 4525 Chiles, Gregory 14        
  2 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  58.55   4 
     1) 4224 Animashaun, Obafemi 14     2) 4237 Ghizzone, Andrew 14       
     3) 4243 Herron, Mike 14            4) 4239 Gilbert, Serge 15         
  3 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                        58.59   4 
     1) 1702 McKinney, Devin 14         2) 1710 Reynolds, Aaron 14        
     3) 1691 Frey, Tristen 15           4) 1700 Lloyd, Antoine 14         
  4 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                  59.68   3 
     1) 2654 Boyd, Curtis 14            2) 2657 Harrison, Rion 15         
     3) 2658 Henson, Daniel 14          4) 2660 Scott, Juan 15            
  5 East Orange Tc-Nj                                     59.96   3 
     1) 994 Beals, Tyriaq 15            2) 1002 Thomas, Damion 14         
     3) 998 Poole, Cory 17              4) 995 Davis, Haji 14             
  6 Monroe Township Tc-Nj                               1:00.74   3 
     1) 2174 Aversano, Anthony 14       2) 2175 Ballman, Matthew 14       
     3) 2176 Reynolds, Shawn 14         4) 2177 Wong, Christopher 14      
  7 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                               1:01.03   2 
     1) 85 Silveira, Sebastian 15       2) 83 Matteucci, Andrew 15        
     3) 82 Mantrana, Justin 17          4) 67 Caveney, Sean 15            
  8 Traverse City Snow Dogs T                           1:01.03   2 
     1) 3765 Liggett, Alex 15           2) 3764 Hu, Alex 14               
     3) 3759 Belcher, Josh 14           4) 3767 Taylor, Aaron 14          
  9 Westerville Central Tc-Oh                           1:01.04   4 
     1) 4583 Mansfield, Tommy 14        2) 4580 Bisaha, CJ 15             
     3) 4582 Crumpler, Zach 14          4) 4581 Bisaha, Michael 14        
 10 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                           1:02.70   1 
     1) 4560 Smith, Nathan 15           2) 4555 Scarlett, Josiah 15       
     3) 4538 James, Dwight 15           4) 4562 Stukes, Antwan 16         
 11 Deptford Tc-Nj                                      1:03.23   1 
     1) 878 Abbott, Glenn 15            2) 886 Lewis, Jared 14            
     3) 889 Victor, Walter 15           4) 890 Whitaker, Ronald 14        
 12 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                  1:03.38   1 
     1) 1131 Morel, Pablo 14            2) 1123 Dinelli, John 16          
     3) 1122 Diaz, Ralph 14             4) 1129 Matera, Thomas 14         
 -- Abraham Clark Tc-Nj                                      DQ   2 
     1) 16 McLean, Steven 14            2) 18 Thorne, Keith 14            
     3) 12 Charles, Nathaniel 14        4) 13 Clarke, Raymund 15          
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
    National:   57.17  4/11/2014   Vacaville, Vacaville, CA                    
                       Nia Vance, J Woodward, P Perry, Daria Cook        
        Meet:   57.74  6/15/2013   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       Milan Parks,Irielle Little,F Oluwole,Devin Heath  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  56.55   3 
     1) 4549 Parks, Milan 15            2) 4544 Little, Irielle 14        
     3) 4568 White, Ebony 14            4) 4548 Oluwole, Funlayo 15       
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             58.55   3 
     1) 4554 Ross, Faith 16             2) 4529 Eley, Crystal 15          
     3) 4807 Warrior, Chaunise 15       4) 4559 Smith, Jewel 15           
  3 War Tc-Va                                             58.65   3 
     1) 4383 McClain, Mia 14            2) 4375 Ellison, Markiesha 16     
     3) 4378 Hubbard, Caroline 17       4) 4384 McNeal, Lauryn 17         
     5) 4381 Johnson, Brandee' 16       6)                                
  4 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny                             59.71   3 
     1) 1671 Belot, Melany 14           2) 1674 McNierney, Bridget 15     
     3) 1675 Schreib, Gabby 16          4) 1672 Correia, Danielle 14      
  5 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               1:01.96   1 
     1) 2827 Naphor, Dina 14            2) 2832 Rymarzow, Katlyn 15       
     3) 2836 Sheridan, Vicky 14         4) 2820 Hitscherich, Alanna 14    
  6 Linden Tc-Nj                                        1:02.23   2 
     1) 1888 Ike, Chibu 15              2) 1887 Givens, Joi 14            
     3) 1891 Spencer, Shaliyah 15       4) 1892 St.Germain, Suzenie 15    
  7 Stow-Munroe Falls Tc-Oh-Girls                       1:02.31   2 
     1) 3495 Thompson, Kayla 17         2) 3490 Fobean, Kelsey 14         
     3) 3492 Pryce, Tiffany 15          4) 3491 Pryce, Ashley 14          
  8 North Reading Tc-Ma                                 1:02.46   1 
     1) 2426 Quarti, Marisa 14          2) 2425 Godzinski, Cole 15        
     3) 2428 Schille, Jordan 16         4) 2429 Valenti, Julia 16         
  9 Cosby Tc-Va                                         1:03.37   2 
     1) 777 Hendriksen, Elisa 15        2) 779 Johnson, Lajasia 16        
     3) 782 Sims, Mary 16               4) 778 Hines, Neha 16             
 10 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girls                          1:06.03   1 
     1) 2433 Lauredent, Wilvlyne 14     2) 2434 Marino, Arianna 16        
     3) 2435 Vippolis, Alexandra 15     4) 2431 Costabile, Naomi 14       
 -- Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                    DQ   2 
     1) 70 Comeau, Courtney 14          2) 79 Kobelski, Lizzie 16         
     3) 74 Gamache, Jillian 15          4) 68 Chapman, Hannah 15          
 -- Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                     DQ   1 
     1) 4618 Deane, Meagan 14           2) 4625 Manning, Catherine 15     
     3) 4624 Long, Kerri 15             4) 4623 Leone, Kristin 14         
 
Event 54  Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm; Flight 2 at 4:00pm
 Opening height 11-5.75.  Then 11-11.75, 12-3.5, 12-7.5,
 12-11.5, 13-3.5, 13-7.25, 13-10.5, 14-1.25, 14-3.5
    National:   14-03.25  3/29/2014   Desiree Freier, NW, Justin, TX           
        Meet:   13-08.25  6/17/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA
    Freshman:      13-03  5/19/2012   Kaitlynn Merritt, Trabuco Hills,M V,CA   
   Sophomore:      13-08  4/6/2013    Kaitlyn Merritt, Santa Margarita, CA     
      Junior:   14-00.75  4/16/2014   Kaitlyn Merritt, Santa Margarita, CA     
      Senior:   14-03.25  3/29/2014   Desiree Freier, NW, Justin, TX           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3568 Freier, Desiree     14 Fort Worth, TX           4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2  4192 Long, Kally         14 Wimberley, TX            4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  4178 Summersett, Nicole  15 Austin, TX               4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXO  PPP 
  4  2840 Shell, Mackenzie    15 Fort Gratiot, MI         3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5  3867 Dingler, Carson     17 Juliette, GA             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   128 Heath, Madison      14 Mandeville, LA           3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  2560 McNulty, Jackie     15 Frederick, MD            3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1097 Meador, Hannah      14 Palmyra, VA              3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9  3224 Barnes, Amanda      16 Port Royal, SC           3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10  4107 Denk, Kristen       15 North Royalton, OH       3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11  1721 Eaton, Anna         15 Cary, NC                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11   845 Schneider, Madelei  15 Darien, CT               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13  4095 Stromhaug, Kari     15 Vestal, NY               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
 13  2179 Beyar, Samantha     15 Monroe, NY               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
 13  3558 Meeks, Jaqueline    14 Virginia Beach, VA       3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
 16    94 Rozalski, Catherin  15 Kearny, NJ               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
 16  4323 Shank, Kennedy      15 Dillsburg, PA            3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
 16  1104 Catherine, Brooke   15 Bloomington, IL          3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
 19  3773 Hawkins, Jade       14 Nashport, OH             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2742 Scott, Cassie       16 Tulsa, OK                   NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 --  4319 Manzolillo, Breann  14 Reading, PA                 NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 --   613 Gietzen, Lauren     14 Bismarck, ND                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 --   285 Kempski, Tesia      15 Harrisburg, PA              NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 --  1822 Smith, Kayla        15 Indianapolis, IN            NH            
     3.50 3.65 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1775 Sergeant, Erica     14 Lake Mary, FL              DNS            
     3.50 
      DNS 
 --  4825 Schneider, Deiara      Darien Tc-Ct               SCR            
 
Event 57  Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,  Baton Rouge, LA       
        Meet:   52-07.25  6/18/2010   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
    Freshman:   49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL   
   Sophomore:   51-03.25  1992        Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL       
      Junior:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA        
      Senior:   53-11.25  8/1/1998    Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4214 Warren, John        14 Prince George, VA       15.41m  -1.2  50-06.75 
     15.34m(-1.9) 15.27m(0.8) 15.41m(-1.2) 14.82m(-0.4) FOUL      14.92m(-1.4)
  2  4181 Bates, KeAndre      14 El Paso, TX             15.25m  -1.7  50-00.50 
     15.08m(-1.4) 15.14m(-1.8) 15.25m(-1.7) 14.59m(-0.1) 15.07m(-0.7) 14.95m(-1.5)
  3  2290 Jones, Darrel       14 Monroe, NY              14.74m  -0.9  48-04.50 
     13.80m(-2.3) 14.10m(-1.5) 14.74m(-0.9) FOUL      13.05m(-0.5) 14.18m(-1.4)
  4   432 Seward, DaJuan      15 Ebony, VA               14.70m  -0.6  48-02.75 
     14.56m(-0.7) 14.53m(-1.5) 14.70m(-0.6) 14.57m(-0.6) 14.25m(-0.6) 14.47m(-0.6)
  5  3848 Porter, Deiondre    14 Riverview, FL           14.62m  -0.4  47-11.75 
     14.49m(0.3) FOUL      14.12m(-0.1) 14.62m(-0.4) 13.98m(-0.9) 14.23m(-0.9)
  6  3177 Willis, Devon       14 Rotterdam junction,     14.60m  -1.6  47-11.00 
     12.90m(-1.2) 14.39m(-1.5) 14.60m(-1.6) 13.55m(-1.1) FOUL      14.44m(-0.9)
  7  4486 James, Tristan      15 Salem, OR               14.46m  -0.4  47-05.25 
     14.36m(-2.0) FOUL      FOUL      14.46m(-0.4) 13.80m(-0.7) 14.26m(-0.7)
  8  4759 Fletcher, Marcellu  15 William Byrd Tc-        14.40m  -1.6  47-03.00 
     14.09m(-1.4) 13.99m(-1.1) 14.40m(-1.6) 13.93m(-1.6) 14.20m(-0.5) 14.37m(-1.0)
  9  2910 McDuffie, Jeremy    15 Snellville, GA          14.34m  -0.9  47-00.75 
     13.81m(-1.4) 14.34m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 10  4142 Williams, Bryce     14 State College, PA       14.30m  -0.6  46-11.00 
     14.30m(-0.6) 13.51m(-1.3) 13.45m(-1.3)            
 11  1091 Shaw, Darryl        15 fayetteville, NC        14.27m  -0.8  46-10.00 
     14.27m(-0.8) 13.98m(-1.3) 13.87m(-1.3)            
 12  3873 Dorsey, Fred        14 Lilburn, GA             14.19m  -1.0  46-06.75 
     FOUL      14.19m(-1.0) 14.09m(-1.0)            
 13  2105 Allwood, Nickino    14 Brooklyn, NY            14.18m   0.5  46-06.25 
     13.33m(-1.9) 14.18m(0.5) FOUL                 
 14  2984 Sosoo, Bryan        14 Laurel, MD              14.07m  -0.8  46-02.00 
     14.07m(-0.8) 13.36m(-0.0) 13.85m(-0.8)            
 15   260 Greenberg, Brian    14 Slingerlands, NY        14.06m   0.4  46-01.50 
     FOUL      13.99m(-2.7) 14.06m(0.4)            
 16  2912 Strozier, Lesheon   15 lithia Springs, GA      14.01m  -1.4  45-11.75 
     FOUL      13.90m(-1.2) 14.01m(-1.4)            
 17  3831 Thomas, Ryan        14 Milford, DE             13.95m  -2.1  45-09.25 
     FOUL      13.95m(-2.1) 13.52m(-0.7)            
 18  1366 Freeman, Julien     14 Bristol, PA             13.84m   0.3  45-05.00 
     FOUL      13.84m(0.3) 13.77m(-0.5)            
 19  2923 Katz, Jason         15 Wyckoff, NJ             13.79m  -1.3  45-03.00 
     13.06m(-2.5) 13.71m(-0.2) 13.79m(-1.3)            
 20  4160 Gist, Jai           15 Spartanburg, SC         13.76m  -0.7  45-01.75 
     13.55m(-0.8) 13.70m(-0.3) 13.76m(-0.7)            
 21  3874 McBride, Christoph  15 Lithonia, GA            13.75m  -2.2  45-01.50 
     13.75m(-2.2) FOUL      13.49m(-0.9)            
 22  3582 Drones, Kylon       14 Kennesaw, GA            13.51m   2.3  44-04.00 
     12.96m(-2.6) 13.51m(2.3) FOUL                 
 23   662 Orulebaja, Adul-la  14 providence, RI          13.44m  -0.4  44-01.25 
     13.07m(-1.0) 13.44m(-0.4) 13.08m(-1.2)            
 24  3252 Camera, Michael     14 St. James, NY           13.18m  -1.4  43-03.00 
     13.18m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 25   543 Tshiama, Reyho      14 Raleigh, NC             13.09m  -1.1  42-11.50 
     FOUL      13.04m(-1.1) 13.09m(-1.1)            
 26  2616 Shupp, Austin       14 Palmerton, PA           13.08m  -1.2  42-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.08m(-1.2)            
 27  1555 Barrow, Deamonte    14 Chesapeake, VA          12.93m   0.3  42-05.25 
     12.93m(0.3) 12.29m(-0.3) 12.62m(-1.4)            
 --  3898 Belardo, Jared      15 Fort Leavenworth, K       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2337 Kelley, Kyle        14 Las Vegas, NV              DNS   NWI           
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 Keturah Orji is defending champion
 8 advance to the final
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA
        Meet:   44-01.25  6/19/2004   Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX           
    Freshman:   41-08.50  1999        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, Tx            
   Sophomore:   43-04.50  7/2001      Michelle Sanford, Woodbridge, Irvine, TX 
      Junior:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
      Senior:      44-11  7/17/2005   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2254 Orji, Keturah       14 Budd Lake, NJ           13.12m  -1.2  43-00.50 
     12.85m(-0.7) 13.09m(0.6) 12.90m(-1.5) 13.12m(-1.2) 11.69m(-1.2) 13.08m(-0.8)
  2   455 Murphy, Sydnei      15 Holly Springs, NC       12.68m  +0.0  41-07.25 
     12.12m(-0.9) 12.40m(0.3) 12.68m(+0.0) 12.19m(-1.4) 12.17m(-0.2) 12.47m(-2.2)
  3  2162 Flynn, Tiffany      14 Lithonia, GA            12.56m   0.1  41-02.50 
     12.56m(0.1) 12.16m(-1.6) 12.44m(-2.7) 12.53m(-0.3) 12.43m(-0.5) 12.34m(-1.5)
  4  2539 Okoronkwo, Chinne   16 Lynnwood, WA            12.50m  -1.7  41-00.25 
     12.10m(-1.6) 12.50m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL      11.80m(-0.6) 12.14m(-1.6)
  5  1491 Edwards, Ashley     15 Fort Dix, NJ            12.45m  -0.5  40-10.25 
     12.45m(-0.5) 11.86m(0.6) 11.36m(-0.3) 11.69m(+0.0) FOUL      11.40m(-0.7)
  6  2924 Gordon, Kaylyn      14 Spring Valley, NY       12.28m  +0.0  40-03.50 
     11.52m(-1.9) 12.28m(+0.0) 11.85m(-0.2) 11.72m(-0.4) 12.24m(-0.5) 11.95m(-0.4)
  7  2540 McQueen, Darrielle  14 Tallahassee, FL         12.04m  -1.4  39-06.00 
     11.82m(-0.9) FOUL      12.04m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8  4356 Collins, Angelica   14 North Charleston, S     12.02m   1.3  39-05.25 
     FOUL      12.02m(1.3) 11.70m(-0.9) 11.33m(-0.5) 11.69m(-0.3) 11.61m(-1.8)
  9  4179 Axel, Felicienne    15 Columbus, TX            11.97m  -1.9  39-03.25 
     11.73m(-1.6) 11.93m(-1.0) 11.97m(-1.9)            
 10  1038 Antoine, Javonne    14 Beltsville, MD          11.95m  -0.5  39-02.50 
     FOUL      11.69m(-1.8) 11.95m(-0.5)            
 11   519 Kwiatkowski, Maris  14 Sunnyvale, CA           11.89m  -0.7  39-00.25 
     11.54m(-0.9) 11.89m(-0.7) 11.54m(-0.0)            
 12  3851 Pittman, Brianna    14 Tallahassee, FL         11.86m   0.7  38-11.00 
     11.27m(-0.0) 11.86m(0.7) 11.65m(-1.9)            
 13   733 Richardson, Kayla   14 South Orange, NJ        11.84m  -1.2  38-10.25 
     11.84m(-1.2) 11.52m(-1.1) FOUL                 
 14  2625 Sanders, Tatiyanna  14 teaneck, NJ             11.75m   1.0  38-06.75 
     11.75m(1.0) 11.53m(-1.9) 11.47m(-0.8)            
 15  4207 Roe, LaChyna        15 Henrico, VA             11.72m  -0.2  38-05.50 
     FOUL      11.72m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 16  3580 Gray, Mackenzie     15 Andover, MA             11.67m   1.5  38-03.50 
     11.67m(1.5) 11.61m(1.0) 11.44m(-0.7)            
 17  2306 Mumford, Ila        15 Rural Hall, NC          11.65m  -1.2  38-02.75 
     11.27m(0.9) 11.63m(1.3) 11.65m(-1.2)            
 18   433 Stith, Bria         16 Lawrenceville, VA       11.65m  -1.6  38-02.75 
     11.46m(0.3) 11.30m(-2.7) 11.65m(-1.6)            
 19  3919 Darsney, Kerstin    14 Rowley, MA              11.57m  -0.8  37-11.50 
     11.57m(0.3) 11.47m(-0.3) 11.57m(-0.8)           
 20   806 Kosenske, Sarah     14 Mechanicsburg, PA       11.49m  -0.5  37-08.50 
     11.49m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 21  3305 Taylor, Jeonna      14 Lorton, VA              11.42m  -0.6  37-05.75 
     FOUL      11.42m(-0.6) 11.05m(0.3)            
 22  3524 Brown, Sadira       15 Amherst, NY             11.39m  -0.7  37-04.50 
     11.05m(-1.3) 11.29m(1.5) 11.39m(-0.7)            
 23  3743 Beal, K'Lynn        15 raleigh, NC             11.22m  -1.2  36-09.75 
     10.98m(-1.2) 11.22m(-1.2) 11.01m(-1.3)            
 24  2168 Huie, Kara          14 Rockville, MD           11.09m  -0.8  36-04.75 
     10.83m(-0.7) 11.09m(-0.8) FOUL                 
 25  1166 Panton, Domonique   15 Freehold, NJ            11.03m  -0.9  36-02.25 
     11.02m(-1.2) 11.03m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 26  2116 Tasher, Ashley      14 Brooklyn, NY            10.99m   0.5  36-00.75 
     10.99m(0.5) 10.55m(1.1) 10.79m(-1.3)            
 27  1801 Falco, Talia        15 Lakewood Ranch, FL      10.87m  -2.1  35-08.00 
     10.87m(-2.1) 10.62m(0.5) 10.74m(-1.0)            
 28  3175 Okeefe, Margaret    15 Scarsdale, New York     10.86m  -2.8  35-07.75 
     10.26m(-1.8) 10.86m(-2.8) FOUL                 
 --  2433 Lauredent, Wilvlyn  14 Pomona, NY                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4733 Johnson, Tya'tiann  15 Germantown, MD            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   148 McGhee, Imani       14 Bay Shore, NY              DNS   NWI           
 --  3819 Mumin, Nashedah     16 Tulare, CA                 DNS   NWI           
 --  3320 Mighty, Yasmeen     14 South Plainfield, N        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX     
        Meet:   71-08.75  6/20/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, Co            
    Freshman:   67-10.25  5/3/2008    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
   Sophomore:      72-08  6/4/2009    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
      Junior:   72-10.50  5/5/2010    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
      Senior:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3258 Bonhurst, Benjamin  14 Smithtown, NY           20.06m   65-09.75 
      20.06m  FOUL  19.09m  19.85m  19.87m    
  2  1867 Demaline, Nick      14 Swaton, OH              19.91m   65-04.00 
      19.22m  19.91m  19.81m  19.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2440 Favors, Eric        15 Pomona, NY              19.85m   65-01.50 
      18.54m  19.15m  19.85m  19.42m  19.30m  19.82m
  4  4185 Valencia, Felipe    14 Mission, TX             19.42m   63-08.75 
      18.32m  18.06m  19.03m  18.86m  19.42m  FOUL
  5  4452 Pulli, Nicholas     15 West Deptford, NJ       19.13m   62-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.46m  18.04m  19.13m  19.02m
  6  1922 Murphy, Corey       14 Middle Island, NY       18.39m   60-04.00 
      FOUL  17.45m  18.39m  FOUL  18.20m  FOUL
  7  4044 Bryan, Jason        14 Rumson, NJ              18.38m   60-03.75 
      18.03m  18.38m  FOUL  FOUL  18.09m  FOUL
  8   568 Lee, Christopher    14 Woodbridge, VA          18.31m   60-01.00 
      18.31m  17.85m  17.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  4449 Landers, Robert     15 huber heights, OH       18.26m   59-11.00 
      18.05m  FOUL  18.26m            
 10  3336 Adams, Max          14 Jeannette, PA           18.11m   59-05.00 
      17.20m  17.02m  18.11m            
 11  2079 Robinson, Andrew    14 Ellicott City, MD       17.99m   59-00.25 
      16.96m  17.99m  17.75m            
 12  2008 Bowling, Anthony    14 Marion, VA              17.81m   58-05.25 
      17.81m  17.24m  FOUL            
 13  1718 Maher, Jack         14 Brentwood, TN           17.72m   58-01.75 
      17.53m  FOUL  17.72m            
 14  1923 Russell, Dennis     14 Middle Island, NY       17.49m   57-04.75 
      16.43m  17.49m  17.24m            
 15  4177 McCracken, Evan     15 Rogersville, TN         17.44m   57-02.75 
      17.34m  FOUL  17.44m            
 16   296 Tharaldsen, Jon     15 Bismarck, ND            17.31m   56-09.50 
      FOUL  17.31m  16.78m            
 17  4223 Buckley, Christian  15 Hurricane, WV           17.17m   56-04.00 
      17.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  4106 Smith, Christian    15 McDonald, OH            17.00m   55-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.00m            
 19  4203 Richardson, Presto  14 Franktown, VA           16.83m   55-02.75 
      16.35m  16.83m  FOUL            
 20  3475 Neelly, Brett       15 Gallatin, TN            16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  3952 Prekaj, Exhildi     14 Commerce Twp, MI        16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.80m  FOUL  16.71m            
 22  4259 Brown, Mateius      14 Broadway, NC            16.61m   54-06.00 
      15.84m  16.61m  15.62m            
 23  1639 Mallory, Elijah     14 Raleigh, NC             16.53m   54-02.75 
      FOUL  16.16m  16.53m            
 24  3711 Benson, Kevin       15 Toms River, NJ          16.46m   54-00.00 
      FOUL  15.57m  16.46m            
 25   559 Rogers, Jeffrey     14 Little Rock, AR         16.30m   53-05.75 
      16.30m  15.87m  FOUL            
 26   730 Nijman, Joshua      14 Maplewood, NJ           16.12m   52-10.75 
      FOUL  16.12m  FOUL            
 27  4260 Detillion, Trevor   15 Chillicothe, OH         16.01m   52-06.50 
      15.96m  16.01m  FOUL            
 28  2537 Schall, David       15 Avon, IN                15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.00m  15.87m  15.78m            
 29  1794 Kelly, Ryan         14 White Lake, MI          15.72m   51-07.00 
      FOUL  15.72m  FOUL            
 30  4340 Abraham, Marcus     15 Charlotte, NC           15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.65m  FOUL  15.27m            
 30  2201 Castillo, Vlad      15 Belle Mead, NJ          15.65m   51-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.65m            
 32  2779 Davis, Ryan         15 Fayetteville, NC        15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33   175 Ribeiro, Lucas      15 Belmont, MA             14.77m   48-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.77m            
 
Event 62  Girls Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX         
        Meet:   175-09  6/14/1997   Krista Keir, South, Westerville, OH        
    Freshman:   168-01  1998        Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND    
   Sophomore:   179-07  4/8/2014    Kiana Phelps, Pierson,Kingsley,IA          
      Junior:   185-04  4/16/2002   Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE          
      Senior:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield, TX        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2310 Hames, Bryanna      14 Charlotte, NC           47.37m     155-05 
      FOUL  44.48m  FOUL  45.02m  FOUL  47.37m
  2  1823 Brown, Adriana      14 Indianapolis, IN        46.83m     153-08 
      45.25m  45.73m  46.67m  46.83m  44.39m  44.89m
  3  1744 Phelps, Kiana       16 Kingsley, IA            46.48m     152-06 
      41.98m  44.98m  46.48m  43.86m  45.86m  FOUL
  4  2479 Cameron, Lloydrica  14 Miramar, FL             46.46m     152-05 
      FOUL  44.55m  39.80m  43.82m  40.26m  46.46m
  5  3656 Merrick, Hayden     15 Throw1Deep, GA          44.17m     144-11 
      36.89m  41.65m  39.21m  39.89m  41.19m  44.17m
  6  3977 Johnson, Cecilya    15 St. Louis, MO           43.12m     141-06 
      42.05m  41.47m  FOUL  41.90m  43.12m  FOUL
  7   661 Hicks, Alva         15 providence, RI          41.89m     137-05 
      35.97m  41.40m  41.89m  FOUL  41.39m  39.89m
  8  3974 Rivera, Sophia      16 brentwood, MO           41.71m     136-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.71m  FOUL  40.36m  FOUL
  9  2805 Hillman, Sarah      14 Camden, DE              41.62m     136-06 
      FOUL  39.49m  41.62m            
 10  4307 Showalter, Haley    15 Lakewood, CO            41.55m     136-04 
      41.26m  FOUL  41.55m            
 11  1446 Baker, Mohogany     14 28208, NC               40.92m     134-03 
      FOUL  40.92m  40.25m            
 12  4088 Mays, Mariah        15 Rome, NY                40.45m     132-08 
      FOUL  40.45m  FOUL            
 13  4063 Insingo, Kristina   15 Floral Park, NY         40.41m     132-07 
      38.42m  40.41m  FOUL            
 14  3890 Young, Kathleen     17 Decatur, IL             40.15m     131-09 
      40.15m  33.55m  36.02m            
 15   129 Cause, Galissia     14 Gainesville, VA         39.39m     129-03 
      38.66m  39.39m  FOUL            
 16  3204 McCartney, Courtne  15 Middleburg, PA          38.44m     126-01 
      36.16m  38.44m  FOUL            
 17   631 Lombardo, Stephani  14 Cheektowaga, NY         37.98m     124-07 
      37.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  4009 Gloster, Cheyenne   14 Salisbury, NC           36.88m     121-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.88m            
 19  1958 Springs, Alycia     16 Charlotte, NC           36.85m     120-11 
      31.41m  31.77m  36.85m            
 20  3664 Vahoua, Andrea      14 Throw1Deep, GA          36.81m     120-09 
      36.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  1651 O'Rourke, Denise    14 henrico, VA             36.29m     119-01 
      FOUL  35.84m  36.29m            
 22  3976 McClendon, Jordan   15 Saint Louis, MO         36.13m     118-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.13m            
 23   358 Weiss, Taylor       14 Carlisle, PA            36.12m     118-06 
      FOUL  34.51m  36.12m            
 24   765 Gochenour, Katelyn  16 Logan, IA               34.54m     113-04 
      34.54m  34.44m  FOUL            
 25  1161 Manago, Desha       14 Upper Marlboro, MD      34.03m     111-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.03m            
 26  4387 Rashid, Zakiya      15 Suffolk, VA             32.65m     107-01 
      FOUL  32.65m  FOUL            
 --  2481 Dykes, Jontavia     14 Miami, FL                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   485 Saunders, Raven     14 Charleston, SC             DNS            
 --  3249 Campbell, Emily     14 Slippery Rock, PA          DNS            
 --  2488 White, Akassja      14 Miami, FL                  DNS            
 --  1594 Svonavec, Edith     15 Garrettsville, OH          DNS            
 
Event 63  Boys Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
        Meet:   239-09  6/14/1995   Troy Burkholder, Cocalico, Denver, PA      
    Freshman:   207-05  5/2006      Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA      
   Sophomore:   221-02  5/23/2008   Johannes Swanepool, So, Shawnee Mission, KS
      Junior:   241-11  1988        Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
      Senior:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4113 Nizich, John        14 Oregon City, OR         67.74m     222-03 
      56.89m  62.92m  62.60m  57.88m  67.74m  58.66m
  2  3201 Solfanelli, Nichol  15 Dupont, PA              65.36m     214-05 
      65.36m  55.94m  57.64m  62.64m  57.31m  61.29m
  3  1096 Thompson, Curtis    14 Florence, NJ            62.94m     206-06 
      59.88m  60.63m  62.65m  62.94m  62.43m  56.24m
  4  1911 Putnam, John        15 masapequa, NY           62.80m     206-00 
      FOUL  62.80m  59.29m  59.99m  49.77m  55.92m
  5  1470 Mirabelli, Christo  14 Lumberton, NJ           62.32m     204-05 
      60.77m  61.84m  61.51m  60.34m  FOUL  62.32m
  6   673 Ogden, Todd         14 Kalispell, MT           60.87m     199-08 
      60.87m  FOUL  57.36m  56.68m  58.01m  55.01m
  7  1903 Balter, Chandler    14 Livingston, NJ          59.64m     195-08 
      55.87m  57.75m  59.36m  58.65m  FOUL  59.64m
  8  3877 Smith, Joe          15 Marietta, GA            58.61m     192-03 
      58.61m  FOUL  58.34m  55.76m  57.05m  54.31m
  9  4112 Danielson, Trevor   14 newberg, OR             58.54m     192-01 
      58.54m  52.91m  48.75m            
 10  2399 Brazzel, Michael    14 North Arlington, NJ     58.06m     190-06 
      56.21m  58.06m  FOUL            
 11   430 Trott, Derek        14 Old Bridge, NJ          57.34m     188-01 
      FOUL  52.08m  57.34m            
 12  2542 Melillo, Robert     15 Nutley, NJ              57.27m     187-11 
      FOUL  57.27m  FOUL            
 13  2318 Wright, Ethan       14 Narragansett, RI        56.33m     184-10 
      52.18m  55.49m  56.33m            
 14  1425 O'Brien, Jack       14 Croton-on-Hudson, N     55.70m     182-09 
      52.97m  51.83m  55.70m            
 15   656 McDevitt, Shane     14 Cinnaminson, NJ         55.66m     182-07 
      53.68m  53.20m  55.66m            
 16   222 Zuidema, Seth       14 Midland Park, NJ        55.20m     181-01 
      52.06m  52.32m  55.20m            
 17  3585 Smith, Grant        14 Royersford, PA          54.48m     178-09 
      FOUL  49.85m  54.48m            
 18  1424 Gabrielsen, Michae  14 Croton-on-Hudson, N     53.36m     175-01 
      47.82m  47.00m  53.36m            
 19  1410 Hart, Caleb         15 Allendale, NJ           52.56m     172-05 
      FOUL  52.56m  48.29m            
 20  3506 Marsack, Michael    16 stroudsburg, PA         52.42m     172-00 
      46.09m  FOUL  52.42m            
 21  4255 Sagendorf, Brian    15 Elizabeth, NJ           51.86m     170-02 
      51.86m  51.74m  50.30m            
 22   221 Sheridan, Paul      14 midland park, NJ        50.39m     165-04 
      FOUL  50.39m  FOUL            
 23  3448 Earley, Mitchell    15 Southborough, MA        48.73m     159-10 
      FOUL  38.08m  48.73m            
 24  4132 Ziegenfuss, Derek   15 Laurys Station, PA      45.58m     149-06 
      44.87m  45.58m  41.76m            
 --  4639 Connolly, Andrew    14 Weston, MA                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 --  3008 Higgins, Nicholas   14 Ridgewood, NJ              DNS            
 
Event 65  Boys Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park NY              
        Meet:   251-08  6/15/2013   Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
    Freshman:   213-00  6/22/2006   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills,CA   
   Sophomore:   243-11  6/3/2007    Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Junior:   260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Senior:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3653 Haugh, Daniel       14 Throw1Deep, GA          68.30m     224-01 
      FOUL  64.41m  66.42m  66.82m  68.30m  FOUL
  2  3296 Minor, Colin        14 Southport, NC           67.68m     222-00 
      FOUL  64.69m  67.32m  65.93m  67.68m  FOUL
  3  4145 Kelly, Adam         15 Barrington, RI          66.82m     219-03 
      61.80m  64.59m  63.82m  66.82m  FOUL  66.55m
  4   127 Colantonio, Robert  16 Barrington, RI          65.38m     214-06 
      62.51m  65.31m  FOUL  62.66m  FOUL  65.38m
  5  3909 Russell, Owen       15 Attleboro, MA           63.95m     209-10 
      63.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  63.06m  63.88m
  6   124 Ryan, Sean          14 Babylon, NY             63.09m     207-00 
      63.09m  FOUL  62.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  3911 Arcaro, Gabriel     14 Burlington, MA          61.60m     202-01 
      FOUL  58.94m  61.60m  58.59m  60.23m  FOUL
  8  3647 Brinson, Kenneth    15 Throw1deep, GA          61.19m     200-09 
      FOUL  61.19m  59.09m  FOUL  60.46m  FOUL
  9  4711 Fugere, Connor      14 Woonsocket, RI          59.04m     193-08 
      59.04m  FOUL  58.85m            
 10  4078 Segreto, Joseph     14 Oakdale, NY             58.92m     193-04 
      58.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  3545 Sheng, Eric         15 Jericho, NY             57.74m     189-05 
      56.50m  FOUL  57.74m            
 12  4449 Landers, Robert     15 huber heights, OH       57.54m     188-09 
      FOUL  57.54m  56.97m            
 13  3665 Whitener, Seth      15 Throw1Deep, GA          56.16m     184-03 
      56.16m  55.13m  FOUL            
 14  1880 Gray, Giovanni      14 Lincoln, RI             55.29m     181-05 
      52.85m  51.87m  55.29m            
 15   582 Eblen, James        15 Centerville, OH         55.02m     180-06 
      53.07m  FOUL  55.02m            
 16   665 Vadis, Thomas       14 providence, RI          53.61m     175-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.61m            
 17  3657 Moots, Robby        15 Throw1Deep, GA          52.62m     172-08 
      FOUL  50.51m  52.62m            
 18  4710 Briere, Jared       17 Woonsocket, RI          51.77m     169-10 
      49.78m  49.14m  51.77m            
 19  4144 Alvernaz, Michael   15 Barrington, RI          49.99m     164-00 
      FOUL  47.44m  49.99m            
 20  3645 Andrews, Danny      15 Throw1deep, GA          47.75m     156-08 
      47.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  1881 Brierly, Jake       14 Lincoln, RI             45.28m     148-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.28m            
 22  1882 Balestra, Stefan    14 Lincoln, RI             45.03m     147-09 
      FOUL  41.79m  45.03m            
 --  3650 Delphin, Richard    14 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3813 Merkley, Tyler      15 Alta Loma, CA              DNS            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3447 Koike, Hunter       14 St. Augustine, FL        11.10   1.0  1    838
  2  4100 Ludwig, Matt        15 Chardon, OH              11.16   1.0  1    825
  3   615 Sturans, Andris     14 fairfax, VA              11.26   1.2  3    804
  4  4696 Agyemang, Isaac     15 Woodbridge, VA           11.28   1.2  3    799
  5  2417 Stewart, Benjamin   14 Jamestown, RI            11.32   2.0  2    791
  6  4190 Ripley, Rodney      14 spring, TX               11.36   1.0  1    782
  7   104 Ackerman, William   14 Poughquag, NY            11.50   1.2  3    753
  8  2393 Fofana, Nick        14 Newton, MA               11.51   2.0  2    750
  9  3853 Newberg, Dante      15 Valrico, FL              11.54   1.0  1    744
 10  3849 Friis, Christian    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      11.55   1.2  3    742
 11  2762 Fischetti, Matt     14 Groton, MA               11.58   2.0  2    736
 12  2835 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ               11.62   1.2  3    728
 13  1694 Hester, Ben         14 Kentwood, MI             11.63   2.0  2    725
 14  2129 Lipe, Ryan          14 Nashville, TN            11.69   1.2  3    713
 15  3250 Smith, Dylan        15 San Luis Obispo, CA      11.76   2.0  2    699
 16  4048 Altland, Dylan      14 Swedesboro, NJ           11.79   2.0  2    693
 17  3483 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY            11.99   2.0  2    653
 18  2128 Brunson, Benjamin   15 Nashville, TN            12.00   1.2  3    651
 19  2739 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK                12.10   1.0  1    631
 --  2641 McKinnon, Jacob     14 North Attleboro, MA        DNS   1.0  1 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2393 Fofana, Nick        14 Newton, MA               6.76m  -0.9  22-02.25    757
     FOUL      6.09m(-2.2) 6.76m(-0.9)            
  2  1694 Hester, Ben         14 Kentwood, MI             6.48m  -0.7  21-03.25    693
     6.48m(-0.7) FOUL      6.46m(-2.2)            
  3  3853 Newberg, Dante      15 Valrico, FL              6.45m  -0.6  21-02.00    686
     6.30m(-1.4) 6.25m(-2.3) 6.45m(-0.6)            
  4  4696 Agyemang, Isaac     15 Woodbridge, VA           6.34m  -2.4  20-09.75    661
     6.34m(-2.4) 6.18m(-0.9) 6.29m(-0.9)            
  5   104 Ackerman, William   14 Poughquag, NY            6.27m  -1.1  20-07.00    646
     FOUL      5.86m(-2.2) 6.27m(-1.1)            
  6  2417 Stewart, Benjamin   14 Jamestown, RI            6.14m  -0.1  20-01.75    617
     6.00m(-2.1) 5.88m(-3.6) 6.14m(-0.1)            
  7  4100 Ludwig, Matt        15 Chardon, OH              6.12m  -0.5  20-01.00    613
     5.89m(-1.9) 6.11m(-1.5) 6.12m(-0.5)            
  8  2739 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK                6.03m  -1.1  19-09.50    593
     5.94m(-1.4) 5.90m(-2.6) 6.03m(-1.1)            
  8  2128 Brunson, Benjamin   15 Nashville, TN            6.03m   0.6  19-09.50    593
     5.82m(-2.6) 5.95m(-1.1) 6.03m(0.6)            
 10  4190 Ripley, Rodney      14 spring, TX               5.95m  -0.7  19-06.25    576
     5.78m(-2.0) 5.94m(-2.5) 5.95m(-0.7)            
 11  4048 Altland, Dylan      14 Swedesboro, NJ           5.85m  -0.9  19-02.50    554
     5.74m(-0.7) 5.85m(-0.9) 5.71m(-1.0)            
 12   615 Sturans, Andris     14 fairfax, VA              5.79m  -1.8  19-00.00    542
     5.77m(-1.8) 5.58m(-2.4) 5.79m(-1.8)            
 13  2762 Fischetti, Matt     14 Groton, MA               5.77m  -0.1  18-11.25    537
     FOUL      5.77m(-0.1) FOUL                 
 14  2835 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ               5.76m  -1.2  18-10.75    535
     5.53m(-1.8) 5.54m(-1.2) 5.76m(-1.2)            
 15  3447 Koike, Hunter       14 St. Augustine, FL        5.74m  -0.8  18-10.00    531
     5.59m(-1.8) 5.74m(-0.8) 5.50m(-0.4)            
 16  2129 Lipe, Ryan          14 Nashville, TN            5.66m  -1.7  18-07.00    514
     5.66m(-1.7) 5.63m(-0.6) FOUL                 
 17  3849 Friis, Christian    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      5.61m  -2.3  18-05.00    504
     5.61m(-2.3) 5.48m(-0.9) 5.51m(0.2)            
 18  3250 Smith, Dylan        15 San Luis Obispo, CA      5.41m  -1.2  17-09.00    463
     5.41m(-1.2) 5.25m(-0.8) 5.06m(-2.6)            
 19  3483 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY            5.19m  -1.1  17-00.50    419
     5.19m(-1.1) 4.52m(-3.5) 5.17m(-1.1)            
 --  2641 McKinnon, Jacob     14 North Attleboro, MA        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2393 Fofana, Nick        14 Newton, MA              14.56m   47-09.25    763
      14.56m  FOUL  13.29m            
  2  4190 Ripley, Rodney      14 spring, TX              13.92m   45-08.00    723
      13.92m  13.81m  FOUL            
  3  1694 Hester, Ben         14 Kentwood, MI            13.55m   44-05.50    701
      13.21m  11.55m  13.55m            
  4  2835 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ              13.21m   43-04.25    680
      13.09m  13.21m  12.66m            
  5  3849 Friis, Christian    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F     12.45m   40-10.25    634
      FOUL  12.45m  12.43m            
  6  2762 Fischetti, Matt     14 Groton, MA              12.44m   40-09.75    633
      12.44m  12.07m  11.89m            
  7   104 Ackerman, William   14 Poughquag, NY           12.22m   40-01.25    620
      11.94m  12.22m  12.17m            
  8  3447 Koike, Hunter       14 St. Augustine, FL       12.01m   39-05.00    607
      12.01m  11.18m  12.01m            
  9  3250 Smith, Dylan        15 San Luis Obispo, CA     11.94m   39-02.25    603
      11.94m  11.70m  FOUL            
 10  3483 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY           11.88m   38-11.75    599
      11.18m  11.51m  11.88m            
 11  3853 Newberg, Dante      15 Valrico, FL             11.64m   38-02.25    585
      FOUL  11.64m  11.49m            
 12  2129 Lipe, Ryan          14 Nashville, TN           11.21m   36-09.50    559
      10.49m  10.85m  11.21m            
 12  4696 Agyemang, Isaac     15 Woodbridge, VA          11.21m   36-09.50    559
      11.21m  10.24m  10.98m            
 14  2128 Brunson, Benjamin   15 Nashville, TN           11.18m   36-08.25    557
      11.18m  FOUL  10.43m            
 15  4048 Altland, Dylan      14 Swedesboro, NJ          11.01m   36-01.50    546
      9.71m  FOUL  11.01m            
 16  2739 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK               10.73m   35-02.50    530
      10.10m  10.38m  10.73m            
 17  4100 Ludwig, Matt        15 Chardon, OH             10.55m   34-07.50    519
      10.55m  9.82m  9.89m            
 18   615 Sturans, Andris     14 fairfax, VA              9.31m   30-06.50    444
      8.58m  9.01m  9.31m            
 19  2417 Stewart, Benjamin   14 Jamestown, RI            9.24m   30-03.75    440
      8.25m  9.12m  9.24m            
 --  2641 McKinnon, Jacob     14 North Attleboro, MA        DNS            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2393 Fofana, Nick        14 Newton, MA               1.93m    6-04.00    740
  2  1694 Hester, Ben         14 Kentwood, MI             1.90m    6-02.75    714
  3   104 Ackerman, William   14 Poughquag, NY            1.84m    6-00.50    661
  3  4696 Agyemang, Isaac     15 Woodbridge, VA           1.84m    6-00.50    661
  3  2739 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK                1.84m    6-00.50    661
  3  3853 Newberg, Dante      15 Valrico, FL              1.84m    6-00.50    661
  7  2762 Fischetti, Matt     14 Groton, MA               1.81m    5-11.25    636
  7  2417 Stewart, Benjamin   14 Jamestown, RI            1.81m    5-11.25    636
  9  4190 Ripley, Rodney      14 spring, TX               1.78m    5-10.00    610
  9   615 Sturans, Andris     14 fairfax, VA              1.78m    5-10.00    610
  9  2835 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ               1.78m    5-10.00    610
  9  4048 Altland, Dylan      14 Swedesboro, NJ           1.78m    5-10.00    610
 13  4100 Ludwig, Matt        15 Chardon, OH              1.75m    5-08.75    585
 13  3447 Koike, Hunter       14 St. Augustine, FL        1.75m    5-08.75    585
 13  2129 Lipe, Ryan          14 Nashville, TN            1.75m    5-08.75    585
 16  3849 Friis, Christian    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      1.69m    5-06.50    536
 16  2128 Brunson, Benjamin   15 Nashville, TN            1.69m    5-06.50    536
 18  3483 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY            1.66m    5-05.25    512
 19  3250 Smith, Dylan        15 San Luis Obispo, CA      1.57m    5-01.75    441
 --  2641 McKinnon, Jacob     14 North Attleboro, MA        DNS            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3447 Koike, Hunter       14 St. Augustine, FL        50.65   3    785
  2  2417 Stewart, Benjamin   14 Jamestown, RI            50.80   1    778
  3  4100 Ludwig, Matt        15 Chardon, OH              51.06   3    766
  4   615 Sturans, Andris     14 fairfax, VA              51.16   2    762
  5  2762 Fischetti, Matt     14 Groton, MA               51.16   3    762
  6  4696 Agyemang, Isaac     15 Woodbridge, VA           52.25   1    714
  7  3849 Friis, Christian    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      52.47   2    704
  8  2835 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ               53.25   1    671
  9  2393 Fofana, Nick        14 Newton, MA               54.09   1    636
 10  2128 Brunson, Benjamin   15 Nashville, TN            54.63   1    614
 11  4190 Ripley, Rodney      14 spring, TX               54.86   2    604
 12  2739 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK                55.62   1    574
 13  4048 Altland, Dylan      14 Swedesboro, NJ           55.78   3    568
 14  1694 Hester, Ben         14 Kentwood, MI             55.82   2    566
 15   104 Ackerman, William   14 Poughquag, NY            55.98   2    560
 16  3483 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY            56.09   3    556
 17  3853 Newberg, Dante      15 Valrico, FL              56.32   2    547
 18  3250 Smith, Dylan        15 San Luis Obispo, CA      59.92   3    416
 --  2129 Lipe, Ryan          14 Nashville, TN              DNF   3 
 --  2641 McKinnon, Jacob     14 North Attleboro, MA        DNS   2 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Championship Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4062 Beltrez, Dominique  15 Cortlandt Manor, NY      5.45m  -1.5  17-10.75    686
     4.94m(-2.0) 5.44m(0.4) 5.45m(-1.5)            
  2  3835 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL              5.41m  -2.2  17-09.00    674
     FOUL      FOUL      5.41m(-2.2)            
  3  3584 Gray, Jordan        14 Ball Ground, GA          5.36m  -2.3  17-07.00    660
     4.96m(-1.2) 4.97m(-2.1) 5.36m(-2.3)            
  4  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL         5.35m  -3.0  17-06.75    657
     4.92m(-1.2) 4.72m(-3.9) 5.35m(-3.0)            
  5  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN          5.30m  -1.7  17-04.75    643
     5.22m(-1.3) 5.13m(-2.9) 5.30m(-1.7)            
  6  3892 Neal, Maya          15 Naperville, IL           5.22m  -1.6  17-01.50    620
     5.14m(-2.3) FOUL      5.22m(-1.6)            
  7  3972 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN           5.20m  -2.2  17-00.75    614
     FOUL      5.06m(-2.1) 5.20m(-2.2)            
  8  1902 Su, Jenn            14 Livingston, NJ           5.17m  -1.8  16-11.50    606
     4.87m(-0.5) 4.81m(-3.1) 5.17m(-1.8)            
  9  4183 Wahl, Georgia       15 Houston, TX              5.14m  -1.6  16-10.50    598
     5.14m(-1.6) 5.13m(-2.3) 5.04m(-2.5)            
 10  4213 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,      5.13m  -1.2  16-10.00    595
     5.05m(-1.3) 5.13m(-1.2) FOUL                 
 11  3916 Sullivan, Kelsey    14 Marshfield, MA           5.10m  -0.4  16-08.75    587
     FOUL      5.10m(-0.4) 4.81m(-2.2)            
 12  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD           4.98m  -2.4  16-04.25    554
     4.62m(-2.3) 4.98m(-2.4) 4.93m(-1.4)            
 13   897 Watkins, Adriana    14 kingsport, TN            4.91m  -1.2  16-01.50    535
     4.91m(-1.2) 4.75m(-1.4) 4.84m(-1.2)            
 14  2125 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA             4.89m  -1.9  16-00.50    530
     4.71m(-1.0) 4.79m(-3.1) 4.89m(-1.9)            
 15   592 Brown, Miranda      15 Bend, OR                 4.87m  -1.3  15-11.75    524
     FOUL      4.78m(-1.4) 4.87m(-1.3)            
 16  2126 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA             4.82m  -0.5  15-09.75    511
     4.62m(-2.3) 4.62m(-1.1) 4.82m(-0.5)            
 17   111 Scott, Kaitlin      15 Richmond, VA             4.73m  -1.8  15-06.25    487
     4.55m(-1.6) 4.46m(-1.2) 4.73m(-1.8)            
 18  3413 Kilmer, Jillian     16 Torrington, CT           4.64m  -1.3  15-02.75    464
     4.11m(-1.1) FOUL      4.64m(-1.3)            
 --  3845 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL               DNS   NWI           
 --  2793 Hagarty, Emily      14 Bellmore, NY               DNS   NWI           
 --  3135 Frantz, Allison     14 Montreal, QC               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2126 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA            37.87m     124-03    626
      30.53m  37.87m  32.49m            
  2  3972 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN          37.25m     122-02    615
      34.89m  34.74m  37.25m            
  3  3916 Sullivan, Kelsey    14 Marshfield, MA          35.37m     116-00    579
      33.91m  35.37m  31.14m            
  4  2125 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA            35.29m     115-09    577
      35.29m  29.99m  33.75m            
  5  3892 Neal, Maya          15 Naperville, IL          34.85m     114-04    569
      34.85m  30.14m  30.30m            
  6  3584 Gray, Jordan        14 Ball Ground, GA         32.82m     107-08    530
      32.82m  30.54m  28.25m            
  7  1902 Su, Jenn            14 Livingston, NJ          30.90m     101-04    494
      28.32m  30.90m  30.70m            
  8  3835 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL             29.83m      97-10    473
      27.90m  27.52m  29.83m            
  9  3413 Kilmer, Jillian     16 Torrington, CT          29.37m      96-04    465
      29.37m  27.81m  25.26m            
 10   592 Brown, Miranda      15 Bend, OR                27.58m      90-06    431
      23.88m  25.12m  27.58m            
 11  4062 Beltrez, Dominique  15 Cortlandt Manor, NY     27.19m      89-02    424
      26.10m  26.98m  27.19m            
 12   111 Scott, Kaitlin      15 Richmond, VA            26.63m      87-04    413
      25.28m  26.63m  FOUL            
 13  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD          25.49m      83-07    392
      18.36m  25.49m  23.04m            
 14   897 Watkins, Adriana    14 kingsport, TN           24.41m      80-01    371
      21.30m  24.41m  14.42m            
 15  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL        23.80m      78-01    360
      22.58m  23.80m  FOUL            
 16  4183 Wahl, Georgia       15 Houston, TX             22.81m      74-10    341
      19.89m  22.23m  22.81m            
 17  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN         20.63m      67-08    301
      FOUL  FOUL  20.63m            
 18  4213 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,     13.82m      45-04    175
      FOUL  13.82m  FOUL            
 --  3845 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL               DNS            
 --  3135 Frantz, Allison     14 Montreal, QC               DNS            
 --  2793 Hagarty, Emily      14 Bellmore, NY               DNS            
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN        2:21.14   2    808
       1:07.082 (1:07.082)        2:21.133 (1:14.051)
  2  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL       2:21.54   2    803
       1:07.565 (1:07.565)        2:21.538 (1:13.973)
  3  3972 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN         2:27.09   2    730
       1:07.788 (1:07.788)        2:27.083 (1:19.295)
  4   592 Brown, Miranda      15 Bend, OR               2:28.25   1    715
       1:14.007 (1:14.007)        2:28.244 (1:14.237)
  5  3916 Sullivan, Kelsey    14 Marshfield, MA         2:28.74   2    709
       1:10.879 (1:10.879)        2:28.739 (1:17.860)
  6  3892 Neal, Maya          15 Naperville, IL         2:28.78   2    708
       1:10.777 (1:10.777)        2:28.773 (1:17.996)
  7  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD         2:29.85   2    695
       1:11.153 (1:11.153)        2:29.843 (1:18.690)
  8   111 Scott, Kaitlin      15 Richmond, VA           2:34.34   1    639
       1:16.689 (1:16.689)        2:34.336 (1:17.648)
  9  4183 Wahl, Georgia       15 Houston, TX            2:34.56   1    637
       1:15.524 (1:15.524)        2:34.552 (1:19.029)
 10  2125 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA           2:34.85   2    633
       1:14.950 (1:14.950)        2:34.849 (1:19.899)
 11  1902 Su, Jenn            14 Livingston, NJ         2:35.59   1    624
       1:16.086 (1:16.086)        2:35.587 (1:19.501)
 12  3413 Kilmer, Jillian     16 Torrington, CT         2:36.71   1    611
       1:15.741 (1:15.741)        2:36.703 (1:20.962)
 13  3835 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL            2:38.11   2    595
       1:11.343 (1:11.343)        2:38.110 (1:26.768)
 14  3584 Gray, Jordan        14 Ball Ground, GA        2:42.36   2    546
       1:12.912 (1:12.912)        2:42.356 (1:29.445)
 15  2126 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA           2:44.44   1    523
       1:14.645 (1:14.645)        2:44.432 (1:29.788)
 16  4213 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,    2:49.22   1    472
       1:18.633 (1:18.633)        2:49.216 (1:30.583)
 --  3135 Frantz, Allison     14 Montreal, QC               DNS   1 
 --  3845 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL               DNS   1 
 --  4062 Beltrez, Dominique  15 Cortlandt Manor, NY        DNS   2 
 --  2793 Hagarty, Emily      14 Bellmore, NY               DNS   1 
 --   897 Watkins, Adriana    14 kingsport, TN              DNS   1 
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   21.42  6/20/2009   Zamir Thomas, Snyder,Jersey City,NJ         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   749 Bright-Mitchell, N  14 Albion, MI               21.36Q  1.3  2 
  2  1066 Green, Craig        15 East Falmouth, MA        21.99Q  0.3  1 
  3  1513 Allen, Y'Majesty    14 Huntington Station,      21.70q  1.3  2 
  4  1670 Rose, Richard       15 Brooklyn, NY             22.03q  0.3  1 
  5  2614 Ojennes, Caleb      16 Monument, CO             22.12q  1.3  2 
  6  3679 Spears, Tyson       16 Roswell, GA              22.32q  1.3  2 
  7  3834 Schmelz, Zachary    14 Newark, DE               22.34q  0.3  1 
  8  3140 Lewis, Khairee      14 Raleigh, NC              22.45q  1.3  2 
 --  4202 Pearson, Joshua     16 Collinsville, VA            DQ   0.3  1 
 --  3397 Williams, Kavion    14 Atlanta, GA                DNS   1.3  2 
 --  1158 Gomez, Rico         15 cheltanham, MD             DNS   0.3  1 
 --  2896 John, Malik         15 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   0.3  1 
 --  3474 Uzzell, Jeffery     17 College Park, GA           DNS   0.3  1 
 --  1048 Charlton, Brett     15 Secor, IL                  DNS   1.3  2 
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   21.42  6/20/2009   Zamir Thomas, Snyder,Jersey City,NJ         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   749 Bright-Mitchell, N  14 Albion, MI               21.41   0.7 
  2  1513 Allen, Y'Majesty    14 Huntington Station,      21.76   0.7 
  3  1670 Rose, Richard       15 Brooklyn, NY             21.82   0.7 
  4  1066 Green, Craig        15 East Falmouth, MA        21.83   0.7 
  5  3679 Spears, Tyson       16 Roswell, GA              22.29   0.7 
  6  2614 Ojennes, Caleb      16 Monument, CO             22.30   0.7 
  7  3834 Schmelz, Zachary    14 Newark, DE               22.48   0.7 
 --  3140 Lewis, Khairee      14 Raleigh, NC                DNS   0.7 
Preliminaries
 --  4202 Pearson, Joshua     16 Collinsville, VA                     
 --  3397 Williams, Kavion    14 Atlanta, GA                          
 --  1158 Gomez, Rico         15 cheltanham, MD                       
 --  2896 John, Malik         15 Brooklyn, NY                         
 --  3474 Uzzell, Jeffery     17 College Park, GA                     
 --  1048 Charlton, Brett     15 Secor, IL                            
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet:   24.20  6/1/2011    Deajah Stevens, New Rochelle, NY            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1074 Davis, Karimah      17 Wellington, FL           24.26Q  1.9  2 
  2  3416 DeLoach, Taylor     16 Savannah, GA             24.48Q  1.9  4 
  3  3051 Woodall, Atlanta    15 Durham, NC               24.70Q  1.2  1 
  4  3852 Wilson, Tamani      16 Tallahassee, FL          24.72Q  2.2  3 
  5  2507 DiMare, Isabella    15 Hingham, MA              24.55q  1.9  2 
  6  2922 Brzozowski, Lauren  15 Wyckoff, NJ              24.73q  1.9  4 
  7  4007 White, Lauren       16 Raleigh, NC              24.74q  1.9  2 
  8  3739 Stacey, Jamie       15 Wilmington NC, NC        24.76q  2.2  3 
  9  2483 Harrell, Alexis     15 Miami, FL                24.87   1.9  4 
 10  3319 Wickman, Delaney    15 Reston, VA               24.92   1.2  1 
 11   624 Blanden, Courtney   14 Waxhaw, NC               24.98   2.2  3  24.971
 12  4822 Robinson, Kiana        Velocity Track A         24.98   1.2  1  24.975
 13  2663 Crawford, Amanda    16 Brooklyn, NY             25.03   1.9  4 
 14  3940 Olawuni, Deborah    14 Takoma Park, MD          25.16   1.2  1 
 15  3935 Sullivan, Margaret  14 Hagerstown, MD           25.27   2.2  3 
 16  1346 Ray, Tori           15 Hampton, VA              25.33   1.2  1 
 17  2074 Hatcher, Lakin      15 Woodstock, MD            25.40   2.2  3 
 18  3741 Warner, Courtney    16 Goldsboro, NC            25.45   1.9  4 
 19  4823 Rosier, Ashlan         Velocity Track A         25.73   1.9  2 
 20  2156 Pryor, Cameren      15 Raleigh, NC              25.74   2.2  3 
 21  1539 Pierre-Antoine, Al  16 Frankfort, IL            25.93   1.9  4 
 --  3686 Alexander, Niata    14 Marietta, GA               DNS   1.2  1 
 --  2568 Webb, Miah          15 Glendale, CA               DNS   1.9  2 
 --  3839 Ashe, Payton        14 Gainesville, FL            DNS   1.9  2 
 --   454 Council, Alex       15 Pittsboro, NC              DNS   1.9  2 
 --  2771 Conley, Shalon      14 Reynoldsburg, OH           DNS   2.2  3 
 --  1800 Falco, Sophia       17 Lakewood Ranch, FL         DNS   1.9  4 
 --  3748 Nicholas, Janee     16 stockbridge, GA            DNS   1.2  1 
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet:   24.20  6/1/2011    Deajah Stevens, New Rochelle, NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1074 Davis, Karimah      17 Wellington, FL           24.20  -0.1 
  2  3416 DeLoach, Taylor     16 Savannah, GA             24.49  -0.1 
  3  2507 DiMare, Isabella    15 Hingham, MA              24.64  -0.1 
  4  3051 Woodall, Atlanta    15 Durham, NC               24.66  -0.1 
  5  2922 Brzozowski, Lauren  15 Wyckoff, NJ              24.68  -0.1 
  6  3739 Stacey, Jamie       15 Wilmington NC, NC        24.83  -0.1 
  7  3852 Wilson, Tamani      16 Tallahassee, FL          24.87  -0.1 
  8  4007 White, Lauren       16 Raleigh, NC              25.21  -0.1 
Preliminaries
  9  2483 Harrell, Alexis     15 Miami, FL                            
 10  3319 Wickman, Delaney    15 Reston, VA                           
 11   624 Blanden, Courtney   14 Waxhaw, NC                           
 12  4822 Robinson, Kiana        Velocity Track A                     
 13  2663 Crawford, Amanda    16 Brooklyn, NY                         
 14  3940 Olawuni, Deborah    14 Takoma Park, MD                      
 15  3935 Sullivan, Margaret  14 Hagerstown, MD                       
 16  1346 Ray, Tori           15 Hampton, VA                          
 17  2074 Hatcher, Lakin      15 Woodstock, MD                        
 18  3741 Warner, Courtney    16 Goldsboro, NC                        
 19  4823 Rosier, Ashlan         Velocity Track A                     
 20  2156 Pryor, Cameren      15 Raleigh, NC                          
 21  1539 Pierre-Antoine, Al  16 Frankfort, IL                        
 --  3686 Alexander, Niata    14 Marietta, GA                         
 --  2568 Webb, Miah          15 Glendale, CA                         
 --  3839 Ashe, Payton        14 Gainesville, FL                      
 --   454 Council, Alex       15 Pittsboro, NC                        
 --  2771 Conley, Shalon      14 Reynoldsburg, OH                     
 --  1800 Falco, Sophia       17 Lakewood Ranch, FL                   
 --  3748 Nicholas, Janee     16 stockbridge, GA                      
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
        Meet:   9:15.94  6/14/2013   Peter Hale, Swampscott, MA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3922 Ort, Jay            15 Winnipeg, MB           9:16.05  
       1:08.684 (1:08.684)        2:19.099 (1:10.415)        3:28.797 (1:09.699)
       4:46.437 (1:17.640)        5:53.431 (1:06.994)        7:05.400 (1:11.970)
       8:14.449 (1:09.050)          8:43.478 (29.029)          9:16.047 (32.570)
  2  4205 Goldman, Andrew     14 Great Falls, VA        9:16.26  
       1:07.700 (1:07.700)        2:17.626 (1:09.927)        3:27.826 (1:10.200)
       4:38.930 (1:11.105)        5:51.407 (1:12.477)        7:03.730 (1:12.323)
       8:14.727 (1:10.997)          8:44.013 (29.287)          9:16.257 (32.244)
  3  3403 Musselman, Brent    14 Crofton, MD            9:18.64  
       1:08.846 (1:08.846)        2:18.670 (1:09.824)        3:29.631 (1:10.962)
       4:40.594 (1:10.963)        5:53.765 (1:13.172)        7:05.727 (1:11.963)
       8:15.654 (1:09.927)          8:45.193 (29.539)          9:18.632 (33.440)
  4  3967 Tangri, Kunal       15 Troy, MI               9:24.23  
       1:08.319 (1:08.319)        2:18.173 (1:09.855)        3:28.312 (1:10.140)
       4:39.516 (1:11.205)        5:52.578 (1:13.062)        7:05.918 (1:13.340)
       8:19.012 (1:13.094)          8:50.909 (31.898)          9:24.222 (33.314)
  5  1625 Keith, Devyn        16 River Ridge, LA        9:24.26  
       1:07.783 (1:07.783)        2:17.805 (1:10.023)        3:28.225 (1:10.420)
       4:39.294 (1:11.070)        5:53.077 (1:13.784)        7:05.767 (1:12.690)
       8:18.441 (1:12.675)          8:50.432 (31.992)          9:24.256 (33.824)
  6  3621 Mullen, Joey        15 Chestnut Hill, MA      9:31.51  
       1:08.578 (1:08.578)        2:19.560 (1:10.983)        3:30.110 (1:10.550)
       4:43.760 (1:13.651)        5:59.799 (1:16.039)        7:13.595 (1:13.796)
       8:25.537 (1:11.943)          8:56.416 (30.880)          9:31.510 (35.094)
  7  3780 Depinto, Ryan       14 syosset NY, NY         9:38.28  
       1:08.834 (1:08.834)        2:18.957 (1:10.124)        3:29.070 (1:10.114)
       4:39.753 (1:10.683)        5:51.501 (1:11.748)        7:04.077 (1:12.576)
       8:19.400 (1:15.324)          8:55.159 (35.759)          9:38.271 (43.113)
  8  4810 Lomogda, Jonathan   16 Virginia Beach, VA     9:38.61  
       1:08.871 (1:08.871)        2:19.726 (1:10.855)        3:28.635 (1:08.910)
       4:42.089 (1:13.454)        5:57.131 (1:15.042)        7:12.701 (1:15.570)
       8:27.366 (1:14.665)          9:01.065 (33.700)          9:38.603 (37.538)
  9  4346 Corti, Craig        15 stockholm, NJ          9:44.02  
       1:08.295 (1:08.295)        2:18.877 (1:10.583)        3:29.287 (1:10.410)
       4:47.785 (1:18.499)        6:04.410 (1:16.625)        7:18.723 (1:14.314)
       8:31.713 (1:12.990)          9:04.706 (32.993)          9:44.014 (39.309)
 10  1620 Staub, Chris        15 Tulsa, OK              9:44.62  
       1:08.916 (1:08.916)        2:19.607 (1:10.691)        3:29.915 (1:10.308)
       4:42.754 (1:12.840)        5:59.301 (1:16.547)        7:16.808 (1:17.508)
       8:32.702 (1:15.895)          9:06.295 (33.593)          9:44.614 (38.320)
 11   941 Seufer, Peter       15 Lynchburg, VA          9:46.48  
       1:08.558 (1:08.558)        2:19.010 (1:10.453)        3:29.049 (1:10.039)
       4:39.134 (1:10.085)        5:52.149 (1:13.016)        7:06.894 (1:14.745)
       8:26.589 (1:19.695)          9:03.193 (36.604)          9:46.472 (43.279)
 12   252 Booker, Steve       14 Delmar, NY             9:47.53  
       1:07.916 (1:07.916)        2:17.870 (1:09.954)        3:28.155 (1:10.286)
       4:39.853 (1:11.698)        5:55.332 (1:15.480)        7:13.091 (1:17.759)
       8:31.591 (1:18.500)          9:07.991 (36.401)          9:47.526 (39.535)
 13   591 Hillsman, Andre     14 Murfreesboro, TN       9:47.89  
       1:08.635 (1:08.635)        2:18.018 (1:09.383)        3:28.440 (1:10.423)
       4:40.205 (1:11.765)        5:55.036 (1:14.832)        7:13.029 (1:17.994)
       8:32.912 (1:19.884)          9:08.627 (35.715)          9:47.887 (39.261)
 14  3883 McLeod, Kaleb       15 Soperton, GA           9:48.08  
       1:08.480 (1:08.480)        2:17.107 (1:08.628)        3:27.991 (1:10.885)
       4:39.451 (1:11.460)        5:54.436 (1:14.985)        7:16.869 (1:22.434)
       8:37.596 (1:20.727)          9:11.126 (33.530)          9:48.077 (36.952)
 15  4344 Lucci, Aaron        14 Wakefield, MA          9:48.32  
       1:08.127 (1:08.127)        2:18.381 (1:10.255)        3:28.695 (1:10.315)
       4:40.901 (1:12.206)        5:58.722 (1:17.821)        7:17.559 (1:18.838)
       8:37.093 (1:19.535)          9:11.081 (33.989)          9:48.320 (37.239)
 16  1630 Swiney, Brad        15 Bristol, VA            9:51.16  
       1:09.229 (1:09.229)        2:19.194 (1:09.965)        3:28.975 (1:09.781)
       4:39.536 (1:10.562)        5:53.029 (1:13.493)        7:07.112 (1:14.083)
       8:26.973 (1:19.862)          9:04.470 (37.497)          9:51.157 (46.687)
 17   416 Reda, Drew          14 Matawan, NJ            9:52.96  
       1:08.650 (1:08.650)        2:18.705 (1:10.056)        3:29.220 (1:10.515)
       4:41.911 (1:12.691)        5:59.028 (1:17.117)        7:17.382 (1:18.355)
       8:37.408 (1:20.026)          9:12.204 (34.796)          9:52.955 (40.751)
 18  3957 Rebera, Keenan      15 Mason, MI              9:54.83  
       1:08.254 (1:08.254)        2:18.355 (1:10.101)        3:28.526 (1:10.172)
       4:40.249 (1:11.723)        6:04.910 (1:24.662)        7:24.982 (1:20.073)
       8:44.022 (1:19.040)          9:18.717 (34.696)          9:54.824 (36.107)
 19  4025 Barlev, Aaron       15 Holmdel, NJ           10:01.83  
       1:09.072 (1:09.072)        2:19.390 (1:10.318)        3:29.576 (1:10.187)
       4:45.790 (1:16.214)        6:08.253 (1:22.464)        7:29.120 (1:20.867)
       8:48.047 (1:18.927)          9:22.574 (34.528)         10:01.822 (39.249)
 20    26 Boswell, Ben        15 Wilmington, DE        10:23.11  
       1:09.182 (1:09.182)        2:18.538 (1:09.356)        3:28.867 (1:10.330)
       4:51.160 (1:22.293)        6:15.422 (1:24.263)        7:38.309 (1:22.887)
       9:01.631 (1:23.322)          9:39.870 (38.239)         10:23.103 (43.234)
 --  2679 Fossa, Drew         14 Peabody, MA                DNF  
       1:07.996 (1:07.996)        2:18.218 (1:10.222)        3:28.662 (1:10.445)
       4:51.668 (1:23.006)
 --  1761 Corbett, Alex       15 Annandale, VA              DNS  
 --  1895 Lippert, Justin     14 Middletown, NJ             DNS  
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
        Meet:   10:45.49  6/14/2013   Lennon Cooper, Holmdel, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2276 Reddy, Rachael      14 Birmingham, AL        10:38.95   2 
       1:19.838 (1:19.838)        2:37.901 (1:18.064)        3:56.763 (1:18.862)
       5:17.077 (1:20.315)        6:37.516 (1:20.440)        7:57.880 (1:20.365)
       9:19.146 (1:21.266)          9:56.581 (37.435)         10:38.949 (42.369)
  2  4209 Davidson, Libby     17 Lynchburg, VA         10:43.81   2 
       1:19.951 (1:19.951)        2:37.964 (1:18.013)        3:56.824 (1:18.860)
       5:17.543 (1:20.720)        6:39.474 (1:21.932)        8:02.369 (1:22.895)
       9:24.947 (1:22.579)         10:02.223 (37.276)         10:43.809 (41.587)
  3  3893 Blankemeier, Mary   17 Oak Park, IL          10:46.17   2 
       1:20.614 (1:20.614)        2:38.706 (1:18.092)        3:57.806 (1:19.100)
       5:17.982 (1:20.176)        6:39.708 (1:21.726)        8:02.883 (1:23.175)
       9:26.351 (1:23.469)         10:04.027 (37.677)         10:46.170 (42.144)
  4  4212 McKenna, Molly      14 Newport News, VA      10:49.44   2 
       1:20.115 (1:20.115)        2:38.087 (1:17.972)        3:56.955 (1:18.869)
       5:17.527 (1:20.572)        6:38.697 (1:21.170)        8:02.600 (1:23.904)
       9:27.176 (1:24.576)         10:05.539 (38.363)         10:49.435 (43.897)
  5  3577 King, Sami          16 Bethesda, MD          10:59.96   1 
       1:17.696 (1:17.696)        2:39.271 (1:21.575)        4:02.656 (1:23.385)
       5:25.946 (1:23.290)        6:50.181 (1:24.235)        8:15.047 (1:24.867)
       9:39.369 (1:24.322)       10:59.957 (1:20.588)
  6  3949 Kettel, Sarah       16 Brighton, MI          11:00.27   2 
       1:21.593 (1:21.593)        2:40.734 (1:19.142)        3:59.829 (1:19.095)
       5:21.976 (1:22.147)        6:46.862 (1:24.886)        8:11.274 (1:24.413)
       9:37.321 (1:26.047)         10:15.511 (38.190)         11:00.264 (44.753)
  7  4154 Morris, Logan       16 Inman, SC             11:02.58   2 
       1:19.905 (1:19.905)        2:38.282 (1:18.377)        3:58.515 (1:20.234)
       5:20.503 (1:21.988)        6:44.120 (1:23.618)        8:10.586 (1:26.466)
       9:37.534 (1:26.949)         10:17.201 (39.667)         11:02.576 (45.376)
  8  3060 Kolonich, Bailey    14 Springfield, VA       11:05.00   1 
       1:19.259 (1:19.259)        2:40.936 (1:21.678)        4:04.997 (1:24.061)
       5:29.831 (1:24.835)        6:54.473 (1:24.642)        8:19.781 (1:25.308)
       9:43.859 (1:24.079)       11:04.998 (1:21.140)
  9  1209 Bauer, Jerrica      16 Newtown, PA           11:06.18   1 
       1:17.531 (1:17.531)        2:39.956 (1:22.426)        4:02.971 (1:23.015)
       5:26.486 (1:23.515)        6:51.211 (1:24.726)        8:18.316 (1:27.105)
       9:43.800 (1:25.485)       11:06.177 (1:22.377)
 10   363 Grams, Meggan       15 Boonsboro, MD         11:06.26   2 
       1:21.684 (1:21.684)        2:40.994 (1:19.310)        3:58.108 (1:17.115)
       5:21.134 (1:23.027)        6:50.084 (1:28.950)        8:23.595 (1:33.511)
       9:48.236 (1:24.641)         10:25.309 (37.074)         11:06.256 (40.947)
 11  3975 Racette, Sophia     15 Saint Louis, MO       11:07.60   1 
       1:16.202 (1:16.202)        2:39.474 (1:23.272)        4:03.778 (1:24.305)
       8:19.016 (4:15.239)        9:44.902 (1:25.886)       11:07.594 (1:22.692)
 12  4120 Morris, Elizabeth   15 Doylestown, PA        11:10.04   1 
       1:16.071 (1:16.071)        2:39.081 (1:23.010)        4:02.782 (1:23.701)
       5:24.941 (1:22.159)        6:49.741 (1:24.801)        8:17.316 (1:27.575)
       9:44.822 (1:27.507)       11:10.037 (1:25.215)
 13  3966 Peregrine, Molly    14 Traverse City, MI     11:10.22   1 
       1:16.033 (1:16.033)        2:38.714 (1:22.681)        4:02.591 (1:23.877)
       5:25.506 (1:22.915)        6:51.856 (1:26.351)        8:20.336 (1:28.480)
       9:49.331 (1:28.995)       11:10.213 (1:20.882)
 14   536 Morozov, Stacy      16 Carmel, IN            11:10.36   2 
       1:22.249 (1:22.249)        2:42.808 (1:20.560)        4:05.498 (1:22.690)
       5:31.142 (1:25.645)        6:58.415 (1:27.274)        8:26.904 (1:28.489)
       9:54.780 (1:27.877)         10:31.708 (36.929)         11:10.351 (38.643)
 15  3965 Ko, Ashley          15 Traverse City, MI     11:10.53   1 
       1:17.095 (1:17.095)        2:39.403 (1:22.309)        4:02.742 (1:23.340)
       5:26.597 (1:23.855)        6:52.618 (1:26.021)        8:21.494 (1:28.876)
       9:50.667 (1:29.174)       11:10.529 (1:19.862)
 16  4265 Mulhern, Emily      15 Ijamsville, MD        11:11.20   1 
       1:16.891 (1:16.891)        2:39.166 (1:22.275)        4:02.421 (1:23.255)
       5:25.733 (1:23.313)        6:52.006 (1:26.273)        8:20.171 (1:28.165)
       9:50.215 (1:30.045)       11:11.195 (1:20.981)
 17  3006 Halvorsen, Samanth  16 Ridgewood, NJ         11:12.24   2 
       1:22.372 (1:22.372)        2:42.669 (1:20.298)        4:04.830 (1:22.161)
       5:31.589 (1:26.759)        6:58.239 (1:26.650)        8:25.794 (1:27.555)
       9:51.833 (1:26.040)         10:29.975 (38.143)         11:12.239 (42.265)
 18  3009 Jeffers, Carleen    15 Ridgewood, NJ         11:13.88   2 
       1:21.924 (1:21.924)        2:41.772 (1:19.849)        4:04.419 (1:22.647)
       5:31.338 (1:26.920)        6:58.199 (1:26.861)        8:25.237 (1:27.039)
       9:50.423 (1:25.186)         10:29.552 (39.130)         11:13.877 (44.326)
 19  4111 Dobry, Marissa      16 Ashland, OR           11:13.96   1 
       1:15.846 (1:15.846)        2:38.824 (1:22.978)        4:02.521 (1:23.697)
       5:25.925 (1:23.405)        6:51.486 (1:25.562)        8:20.511 (1:29.025)
       9:49.905 (1:29.395)       11:13.953 (1:24.049)
 20    24 Kersting, Lydon     14 Park Ridge, NJ        11:14.86   2 
       1:21.081 (1:21.081)        2:40.629 (1:19.549)        4:01.885 (1:21.256)
       5:25.584 (1:23.700)        6:49.217 (1:23.633)        8:16.567 (1:27.350)
       9:46.314 (1:29.748)         10:27.462 (41.148)         11:14.858 (47.396)
 21   370 Wright, Haley       16 Boonsboro, MD         11:15.00   1 
       1:15.783 (1:15.783)        2:38.726 (1:22.944)        4:02.291 (1:23.565)
       5:24.781 (1:22.491)        6:50.510 (1:25.729)        8:19.874 (1:29.365)
       9:49.542 (1:29.669)       11:15.000 (1:25.458)
 22  2253 Masukewicz, Sarah   15 Flanders, NJ          11:17.04   1 
       1:17.276 (1:17.276)        2:39.895 (1:22.619)        4:03.578 (1:23.684)
       5:27.769 (1:24.191)        6:54.740 (1:26.971)        8:22.634 (1:27.895)
       9:51.441 (1:28.808)       11:17.033 (1:25.592)
 23  2280 Offstein, Molly     16 Frostburg, MD         11:17.45   2 
       1:22.112 (1:22.112)        2:42.405 (1:20.294)        4:04.405 (1:22.000)
       5:30.524 (1:26.120)        6:58.014 (1:27.490)        8:26.719 (1:28.705)
       9:56.144 (1:29.425)         10:35.167 (39.023)         11:17.443 (42.276)
 24   537 Welch, Kelcy        14 Carmel, IN            11:19.48   2 
       1:21.428 (1:21.428)        2:39.427 (1:18.000)        3:58.821 (1:19.395)
       5:21.599 (1:22.779)        6:47.734 (1:26.135)        8:19.234 (1:31.500)
       9:51.868 (1:32.634)         10:33.341 (41.474)         11:19.471 (46.130)
 25  4081 Champagne, Margare  16 Plattsburgh, NY       11:21.85   2 
       1:21.334 (1:21.334)        2:40.905 (1:19.572)        4:01.821 (1:20.916)
       5:25.475 (1:23.655)        6:49.061 (1:23.586)        8:18.758 (1:29.697)
       9:51.514 (1:32.757)         10:33.663 (42.149)         11:21.845 (48.183)
 26  1931 Davis, Bailey       14 Louisville, KY        11:23.13   1 
       1:19.734 (1:19.734)        2:44.979 (1:25.245)        4:09.636 (1:24.657)
       5:36.725 (1:27.090)        7:05.429 (1:28.705)        8:34.207 (1:28.779)
      10:03.708 (1:29.501)       11:23.121 (1:19.413)
 27  2245 Christian, Allie    16 Flanders, NJ          11:24.42   1 
       1:17.669 (1:17.669)        2:40.053 (1:22.385)        4:04.201 (1:24.149)
       5:29.915 (1:25.714)        6:59.274 (1:29.360)        8:29.955 (1:30.681)
      10:01.103 (1:31.149)       11:24.420 (1:23.317)
 28  3928 Carberry, Maria     16 Dickerson, MD         11:27.05   1 
       1:17.816 (1:17.816)        2:40.251 (1:22.435)        4:04.424 (1:24.173)
       5:29.558 (1:25.135)        7:01.301 (1:31.744)        8:33.647 (1:32.346)
      10:03.450 (1:29.803)       11:27.050 (1:23.601)
 29  2806 Beautz, Claire      15 Poolesville, MD       11:27.30   1 
       1:18.383 (1:18.383)        2:39.996 (1:21.613)        4:04.861 (1:24.865)
       5:29.630 (1:24.770)        6:56.930 (1:27.300)        8:27.526 (1:30.596)
       9:58.874 (1:31.349)       11:23.111 (1:24.237)
 30  3818 Bowen, Rylee        18 Santa Rosa, CA        11:27.44   2 
       1:21.351 (1:21.351)        2:38.958 (1:17.607)        3:59.733 (1:20.775)
       5:26.454 (1:26.721)        6:56.360 (1:29.907)        8:26.977 (1:30.617)
      10:00.979 (1:34.002)         10:43.194 (42.216)         11:27.431 (44.238)
 31  4006 Pettis, Emily       16 Raleigh, NC           11:28.69   1 
       1:17.914 (1:17.914)        2:39.309 (1:21.395)        4:03.617 (1:24.309)
       5:31.516 (1:27.899)        7:03.280 (1:31.765)        8:33.951 (1:30.672)
      10:02.916 (1:28.965)       11:28.686 (1:25.771)
 32   435 Shannon, Carley     14 Williamsburg, VA      11:31.76   1 
       1:15.636 (1:15.636)        2:38.662 (1:23.026)        4:02.326 (1:23.664)
       5:26.312 (1:23.987)        6:55.222 (1:28.910)        8:29.168 (1:33.946)
      10:04.527 (1:35.360)       11:31.757 (1:27.230)
 33  1821 Bitcon, Stephanie   14 Wayne, NJ             11:34.65   2 
       1:21.557 (1:21.557)        2:42.494 (1:20.937)        4:07.284 (1:24.790)
       5:36.314 (1:29.031)        7:05.623 (1:29.309)        8:37.107 (1:31.485)
      10:09.256 (1:32.150)         10:50.102 (40.846)         11:34.650 (44.549)
 34  2990 Newman, Liz         15 Basking Ridge, NJ     11:37.30   1 
       1:16.995 (1:16.995)        2:39.540 (1:22.545)        4:03.181 (1:23.641)
       5:27.315 (1:24.135)        6:53.946 (1:26.632)        8:25.137 (1:31.191)
      10:00.492 (1:35.355)       11:37.298 (1:36.806)
 35  4097 Losito, Clare       15 Williamsville, NY     11:43.99   1 
       1:18.741 (1:18.741)        2:39.661 (1:20.920)        4:06.562 (1:26.902)
       5:35.347 (1:28.785)        7:08.030 (1:32.683)        8:43.429 (1:35.400)
      11:43.985 (3:00.557)
 36  4510 Taylor, Annie       15 Charlottesville, VA   11:46.86   2 
       1:20.797 (1:20.797)        2:38.449 (1:17.653)        3:59.579 (1:21.130)
       5:28.633 (1:29.054)        7:01.593 (1:32.960)        8:38.433 (1:36.840)
      10:14.758 (1:36.325)         10:58.093 (43.336)         11:46.854 (48.762)
 37  1732 Smith, Estela       15 Ballston Spa, NY      11:50.87   2 
       1:20.301 (1:20.301)        2:42.306 (1:22.005)        4:08.333 (1:26.027)
       5:36.801 (1:28.469)        7:08.212 (1:31.411)        8:43.066 (1:34.855)
      10:18.127 (1:35.061)         11:01.041 (42.914)         11:50.869 (49.828)
 38  1875 Rinehart, Sarah     15 Sykesville, MD        11:59.31   1 
       1:19.393 (1:19.393)        2:42.250 (1:22.857)        4:08.327 (1:26.078)
       5:36.574 (1:28.247)        7:12.807 (1:36.234)        8:51.458 (1:38.651)
      11:59.307 (3:07.849)
 39  3236 Hays, Alexandra     17 Wading River, NY      12:15.93   1 
       1:19.021 (1:19.021)        2:45.419 (1:26.398)        4:16.862 (1:31.444)
       5:51.909 (1:35.047)        7:26.616 (1:34.707)        9:05.728 (1:39.113)
      12:15.922 (3:10.194)
 --  4002 Ebihara, Sophia     16 Raleigh, NC                DNF   2 
       1:21.044 (1:21.044)        2:40.426 (1:19.382)        4:02.393 (1:21.967)
 --  1201 Selby, Jordan       14 Arlington, VA              DNS   1 
 --  1200 Sears, Sarah        14 Arlington, VA              DNS   1 
 --  3917 Gompers, Annika     14 Newton, MA                 DNS   2 
 --  2578 Grisbaum, Epiphany  15 Ocean City, NJ             DNS   2 
 --  3812 Jones, Baylee       17 Phoenix, AZ                DNS   2 
 --  1307 Hooks, Adriana      15 Williamsburg, VA           DNS   2 
 
Event 152  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height: 4-11.75.  Then 5-1.75, 5-3.75, 5-5.75, 5-7.75,
 5-9.5, 5-11.5, 6-1.5
    National:    6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen, Corp Chri, TX          
    National:    6-04  4/29/2009   Toni Young, Del City, TX                    
        Meet:    5-07  6/17/2011   Brianna Hayes, Matoaca,Chesterfield,VA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2394 Bannister, Tyler    15 Virginia Beach, VA       1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO    O 
  2   182 Young, Erynn        16 Indianapolis, IN         1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  4058 Cibuls, Kathleen    16 Blue Point, NY           1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  3370 Becker, Grace       15 Mechanicsville, PA       1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  4211 Khoury, Nadia       15 Midlothian, VA           1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5   144 Goode, Aviana       16 Bay Shore, NY            1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5  3677 Wis, Leah           16 Thrower Nation, NJ       1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  2740 Mouser, Haley       16 Pawhuska, OK             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  3622 Lodge, Frances      15 NY, NY                   1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  2360 Barrett, Tana       16 Newark, OH               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  2009 Briggs, Mara        15 Marion, VA               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12   101 Blue, Sydney        15 Charlotte, NC            1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
 12   933 Johnson, Dorian     16 Whitsett, NC             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
 12    71 Delourey, Brianna   15 andover, MA              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
 15   585 Carl, Lindsey       15 Berwick, PA              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16  3532 Luton, Tiana        16 amherst, NY              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 16  3996 Cooper, Emily       15 Fletcher, NC             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 18  2751 Connor, Danaye      16 Charlotte, NC            1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18  3580 Gray, Mackenzie     15 Andover, MA              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20  4147 Timpson, Carly      15 Narragansett, RI         1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20   766 Sariego, Frances    15 Beaver Dams, NY          1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20  2859 Devine, Neve        15 Port Washington, NY      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20  4506 Garner, Lydia       16 Crozet, VA               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20    77 Grieco, Aundrea     15 andover, MA              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25  2512 Steeves, Katherine  16 Hingham, ME              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25  2845 Powell, Heaven      15 Port Huron, MI           1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27  3399 Dawson, Kali        15 Edgewater, MD            1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 27  3459 Springer, Danielle  15 Cincinnati, OH           1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 27  1582 Cunningham, Hope    15 Islip, NY                1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 30  3941 Gibbons, Hannah     15 Westminster, MD          1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 31  4676 Walker, Zaria       14 Windsor, CT              1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 31  3828 Taintor, Amy        14 Storrs, CT               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 31  2213 Coleman, Drew       17 southfield, MI           1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 31  3365 Sayre, Lauren       16 Saline, MI               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 31  3914 Cummings, Lily      14 Marblehead, MA           1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 31  1689 Day, Allison        15 Kentwood, MI             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 31  4496 Lipka, Michelle     14 Springfield, VA          1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 31  2057 Brown, Jasmine      14 Baltimore, MD            1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 31  4092 Andre, Angeli       16 Valley Stream, NY        1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 40  3152 Thompson, Alyssa    17 Raeford, NC              1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXX 
 40  4273 Odenigbo, Kene      15 New Rochelle, NY         1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXX 
 40  1772 Speranzo, Julia     16 Springfield, VA          1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXX 
 40   394 Criscione, Jaynie   15 Brewster, NY             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXX 
 40  3155 Breasseale, Rachel  15 Whispering Pines, N      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXX 
 45   600 Parker, Crystal     14 Capitol Heights, MD      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  4139 Hollister, Michael  15 Newtown, PA                 NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 --  1205 Doherty, Riley      15 Geneva, OH                  NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 --  4419 Armand, Jessica     14 Warwick, NY                 NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 --  2010 Cox, Callee         17 Marion, VA                  NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 --  3579 Berzansky, Isa      15 Byfield, MA                 NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 --  2820 Hitscherich, Alann  14 Sparta, NJ                  NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 --  4618 Deane, Meagan       14 Weymouth, MA                NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 --  1631 Brown, Jordyn       15 Durham, NC                 DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 --  4115 Kochka-Puskar, Pai  15 Bethel Park, PA            DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 --   807 Dobies, Kayla       16 Macomb Twp, MI             DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 --  2793 Hagarty, Emily      14 Bellmore, NY               DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 --  3466 Van_dorsten, Bridg  15 westport, CT               DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 --  4726 Egan, Emma          16 Yarmouth, ME               DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 --  3463 Knoll, Elizabeth    15 westport, CT               DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 
Event 159  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
        Meet:   57-08.50  6/10/2010   Kaydon Davis, Mt. Vernon, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   657 Addlesberger, Ryan  15 Cinnaminson, NJ         17.25m   56-07.25 
      15.07m  16.31m  17.25m  FOUL  16.52m  FOUL
  2  2016 Propst, Jordan      14 Marion, VA              17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.14m  17.02m  16.76m  16.33m  17.05m  16.82m
  3  3661 Rogers, Isaiah      16 Throw1Deep, GA          16.54m   54-03.25 
      15.83m  FOUL  FOUL  16.31m  16.54m  FOUL
  4  4502 Woods, Cameron      14 Springfield, VA         16.31m   53-06.25 
      15.86m  15.13m  14.29m  16.31m  FOUL  16.23m
  5  3649 Daley, Donald       14 Throw1Deep, GA          16.27m   53-04.50 
      16.27m  FOUL  16.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   220 Roth, Bryan         15 Lodi, NJ                16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.89m  15.86m  FOUL  15.97m  FOUL  16.06m
  7   312 Jackson, Curtis     14 Bloomfield, CT          16.02m   52-06.75 
      15.79m  16.02m  FOUL  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL
  8  4348 Lassiter, Ellery    14 Cincinnati, OH          15.83m   51-11.25 
      14.61m  15.83m  FOUL  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  3932 Sipe, Colin         14 frederick, MD           15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.63m  FOUL  15.78m            
 10  2137 Warren, Michael     15 Midlothian, VA          15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.60m  15.50m  15.42m            
 11   841 McKeough, Spencer   14 Darien, CT              15.50m   50-10.25 
      14.28m  15.42m  15.50m            
 12  4740 Petzel, Walter      15 Kingston, OH            15.45m   50-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.45m            
 13  2745 Hernandez, Anibal   14 Perth Amboy, NJ         15.31m   50-02.75 
      15.00m  15.31m  15.04m            
 14   590 Tewell, Frankie     15 Orangeville, PA         15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.23m  FOUL  15.23m            
 15  3997 Johnson, Kelvin     14 Greensboro, NC          15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.12m  15.22m  15.15m            
 16  3701 Richards, Ryan      14 Pembroke, MA            15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.10m  15.15m  FOUL            
 17  2871 Barnett, Travis     15 Mount Pleasant, SC      15.04m   49-04.25 
      13.93m  15.04m  14.33m            
 18  1557 Cannistraci, Andre  16 New Rochelle, NY        14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.63m  14.95m  FOUL            
 19    58 Thomas, Aasin       14 Massapequa, NY          14.90m   48-10.75 
      FOUL  14.90m  FOUL            
 20   316 May, Paul           15 Bloomfield, CT          14.85m   48-08.75 
      13.94m  14.43m  14.85m            
 21   431 Liskowitz, Andrew   15 Middletown, NJ          14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.72m  14.60m  14.78m            
 22  3929 Vrzak, Caleb        14 Eldersburg, MD          14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23  2252 Kraemer, Matthew    14 Budd Lake, NJ           14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24  3434 Pettway, Denzel     15 Newark, NJ              13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.19m  13.45m  13.03m            
 --  3620 Voeks, Grant        15 Great Falls, VA           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1921 Grateraux, Mike     14 Middle Island, NY         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2677 Dutton, Matthew     15 Acton, MA                  DNS            
 --  1138 Mellusi, Eric       14 Framingham, MA             DNS            
 
Event 165  Boys Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
        Meet:   181-05  6/15/2013   Bryan Zapata, Hope,Providence,RI           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3657 Moots, Robby        15 Throw1Deep, GA          53.89m     176-10 
      51.67m  53.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  4710 Briere, Jared       17 Woonsocket, RI          53.86m     176-08 
      53.86m  49.09m  52.55m  52.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  4415 Sander, Nate        15 Warwick, NY             53.30m     174-10 
      46.79m  49.94m  52.38m  48.90m  53.30m  48.61m
  4   583 Roop, Tim           14 Centerville, OH         52.09m     170-11 
      46.19m  52.02m  FOUL  51.19m  52.09m  FOUL
  5  4136 Slagus, Matthew     17 Moscow, PA              51.16m     167-10 
      50.16m  51.16m  50.52m  50.19m  FOUL  44.46m
  6  1911 Putnam, John        15 masapequa, NY           50.47m     165-07 
      48.39m  50.04m  FOUL  49.86m  50.47m  50.28m
  7  4714 Taft, Austin        14 Woonsocket, RI          49.78m     163-04 
      44.11m  49.78m  46.79m  48.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1793 Thompson, Cameron   16 Cortlandt Manor, NY     49.77m     163-03 
      FOUL  47.75m  49.77m  FOUL  FOUL  45.79m
  9  3645 Andrews, Danny      15 Throw1deep, GA          49.46m     162-03 
      48.31m  49.46m  49.32m            
 10  3661 Rogers, Isaiah      16 Throw1Deep, GA          49.30m     161-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.30m            
 11  2122 Wickey, Jacob       17 medina, OH              48.68m     159-08 
      FOUL  48.68m  48.31m            
 12  4177 McCracken, Evan     15 Rogersville, TN         48.06m     157-08 
      46.91m  48.06m  46.48m            
 13   663 Palazzo, Joseph     16 providence, RI          46.48m     152-06 
      46.48m  FOUL  45.03m            
 14  2244 Chavis, Jeffrey     14 Ellicott City, MD       45.01m     147-08 
      42.09m  45.01m  43.87m            
 15  1560 Hagan, Frankie      15 Hartsdale, NY           44.66m     146-06 
      44.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  3652 Harp, Brad          14 Throw1Deep, GA          44.01m     144-05 
      44.01m  43.34m  43.68m            
 17  4715 Woodmansee, Raekwo  17 Woonsocket, RI          43.61m     143-01 
      35.28m  43.61m  43.18m            
 18  2383 Silverstein, Micha  14 Medford, NJ             42.98m     141-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.98m            
 19  4167 Scism, Ethan        15 Church Hill, TN         42.84m     140-07 
      FOUL  41.75m  42.84m            
 20  3068 Hodge, Pat          14 North Attleboro, MA     42.18m     138-05 
      42.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  2382 Santarsiero, Vince  14 Glassboro, NJ           40.49m     132-10 
      40.49m  FOUL  37.93m            
 22  2381 Mani, Jabari        14 Stratford, NJ           39.10m     128-03 
      37.46m  30.53m  39.10m            
 23  3670 Graupe, Cristian    14 Thrower Nation, NJ      39.06m     128-02 
      34.69m  39.06m  FOUL            
 24  3655 Judge, Jay          17 Throw1deep, GA          37.81m     124-00 
      FOUL  37.81m  35.49m            
 --  1567 Tyler, Xavier       15 Mt. Vernon, NY            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3671 Hessman, Garrett    15 Washington Township        DNS            
 
Event 166  Girls Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
        Meet:   150-05  6/15/2012   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2265 Mitchell, Taniya    14 Mt. Vernon, NY          49.10m     161-01 
      47.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.10m
  2  3251 Malloy, Megan       16 smithfield, RI          45.73m     150-00 
      FOUL  44.75m  45.60m  FOUL  45.73m  FOUL
  3  2348 Cooper, Monae       16 New Rochelle, NY        44.97m     147-06 
      44.24m  FOUL  44.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  3663 Taylor, Tatiana     15 Throw1Deep, GA          44.88m     147-03 
      44.88m  42.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  4146 Jacobsen, Courtney  16 East Greenwich, RI      44.47m     145-11 
      42.71m  39.77m  FOUL  42.37m  FOUL  44.47m
  6   664 Russell, Lysah      16 providence, RI          44.37m     145-07 
      40.87m  FOUL  43.21m  FOUL  FOUL  44.37m
  7  4713 Nalle, Cheyanne     14 Woonsocket, RI          44.24m     145-02 
      43.85m  41.41m  40.76m  44.24m  40.38m  42.09m
  8  4129 Blaire, Cailen      16 Hermitage, PA           41.66m     136-08 
      38.09m  41.66m  30.95m  41.60m  41.20m  40.47m
  9  2346 Bishop, Sochima     15 new rochelle, NY        41.07m     134-09 
      41.07m  38.73m  FOUL            
 10  3659 Parker, Noelle      15 Throw1Deep, GA          40.80m     133-10 
      40.80m  FOUL  39.33m            
 11  3654 Jeffries, Zharia    15 Throw1Deep, GA          40.50m     132-10 
      38.65m  40.08m  40.50m            
 12  3648 Collins-Luther, Cy  15 Throw1deep, GA          39.94m     131-00 
      39.94m  39.64m  38.04m            
 13   327 Okasia, Danika      15 Bloomfield, CT          39.87m     130-10 
      37.11m  39.59m  39.87m            
 14  3656 Merrick, Hayden     15 Throw1Deep, GA          39.64m     130-01 
      39.23m  39.64m  FOUL            
 15   325 Estelle, Faith      15 Bloomfield, CT          39.35m     129-01 
      38.45m  39.35m  FOUL            
 16  2189 Wilson, Alyssa      17 Jackson, NJ             38.13m     125-01 
      34.43m  33.33m  38.13m            
 17  4147 Timpson, Carly      15 Narragansett, RI        37.53m     123-01 
      FOUL  37.53m  35.73m            
 18  4091 Fowler, Zoe         14 Troy, NY                37.35m     122-06 
      37.35m  36.86m  36.65m            
 19  4808 Scaife, Taylor      15 Una-MD-Elkridge-        36.79m     120-08 
      36.79m  FOUL  33.84m            
 20  4052 Rosemond, Halia     15 West Orange, NJ         36.11m     118-06 
      35.94m  36.11m  34.99m            
 21   975 Murray, Summer      14 East Greenwich, RI      35.83m     117-07 
      32.44m  35.83m  FOUL            
 22  1136 Cummings, Lillie    14 Weyers Cave, VA         35.69m     117-01 
      35.69m  32.13m  35.43m            
 23  2350 Jeffrey, Jessica    16 new rochelle, NY        34.37m     112-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.37m            
 24  1853 Shippee, Jill       17 Clifton Park, NY        34.22m     112-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.22m            
 25  3676 Wildermuth, Jordan  16 Thrower Nation, NJ      33.33m     109-04 
      32.33m  33.33m  32.23m            
 26  3673 Noonan, Cait        14 Thrower Nation, NJ      32.17m     105-06 
      32.17m  32.04m  FOUL            
 27  2347 Cooper, Maya        15 new rochelle, NY        31.51m     103-04 
      FOUL  29.15m  31.51m            
 28  2352 Norwood, Judae      14 new rochelle, NY        30.98m     101-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.98m            
 29  3134 Bauman, Gloria      14 Westbury, NY            30.62m     100-05 
      30.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30   791 Grube, Regan        15 Eugene, OR              29.11m      95-06 
      FOUL  28.36m  29.11m            
 31  2264 Lake, Sedonia       14 Mount Vernon, NY        29.08m      95-05 
      29.08m  27.05m  FOUL            
 31  2351 Manuel, Nijera      15 new rochelle, NY        29.08m      95-05 
      28.54m  FOUL  29.08m            
 33  3658 Ortega, Alison      15 Throw1Deep, GA          27.07m      88-10 
      FOUL  24.92m  27.07m            
 34  3939 Agoris, Christine   14 Reisterstown, MD        26.83m      88-00 
      26.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4609 Molina, Jessica     16 Westwood, NJ              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4088 Mays, Mariah        15 Rome, NY                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3660 Reeves, Olivia      16 Throw1deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4712 Martinez, Ashley    15 North Smithfield, R       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4061 Thomas, Makena      16 Commack, NY               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4135 Slagus, Jessica     18 Moscow, PA                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4176 Brooks, Courtney    15 Rogersville, TN            DNS            
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   4:17.46  6/18/2010   Samuel Prakel, Versailles, OH             
        Meet:   4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN             
    Freshman:   4:15.07  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3414 Coston, Eric        17 Covington, LA          4:21.55  
       1:03.049 (1:03.049)        2:10.034 (1:06.985)        3:16.500 (1:06.466)
         4:03.543 (47.044)          4:21.549 (18.007)
  2  1221 Dahl, Nick          17 philadelphia, PA       4:25.03  
       1:03.303 (1:03.303)        2:11.520 (1:08.218)        3:20.498 (1:08.978)
         4:07.856 (47.359)          4:25.022 (17.167)
  3  1313 Carey, Noah         17 Schenectady, NY        4:26.39  
       1:04.293 (1:04.293)        2:11.907 (1:07.615)        3:20.851 (1:08.945)
         4:09.129 (48.279)          4:26.381 (17.252)
  4  3534 Nowak, Chris        17 Amherst, NY            4:27.96  
       1:06.834 (1:06.834)        2:14.856 (1:08.023)        3:21.559 (1:06.703)
         4:09.829 (48.271)          4:27.954 (18.125)
  5  3191 Crigger, Alex       17 Johnson City, TN       4:30.28  
       1:04.010 (1:04.010)        2:12.088 (1:08.078)        3:22.787 (1:10.700)
         4:12.484 (49.697)          4:30.274 (17.791)
  6   789 Scherrer, David     17 Virginia Beach, VA     4:30.73  
       1:06.196 (1:06.196)        2:14.555 (1:08.360)        3:22.495 (1:07.940)
         4:11.829 (49.334)          4:30.723 (18.895)
  7  1974 Akright, Andrew     17 Chesterfield, VA       4:32.93  
       1:05.815 (1:05.815)        2:14.892 (1:09.077)        3:24.882 (1:09.990)
         4:15.279 (50.398)          4:32.921 (17.642)
  8  2161 Schrank, Alec       17 Winchester, VA         4:33.97  
       1:06.752 (1:06.752)        2:16.694 (1:09.942)        3:28.089 (1:11.395)
         4:18.731 (50.643)          4:33.970 (15.240)
  9  2989 Buscaglia, Ryan     17 Midlothian, VA         4:35.32  
       1:05.845 (1:05.845)        2:15.401 (1:09.556)        3:27.803 (1:12.402)
         4:19.139 (51.336)          4:35.318 (16.180)
 10  2640 Pratt, Micah        17 Lynchburg, VA          4:35.87  
       1:03.742 (1:03.742)        2:11.238 (1:07.496)        3:21.362 (1:10.125)
         4:14.437 (53.075)          4:35.868 (21.431)
 11  3212 Holston, Jhavahn    17 Victorville, CA        4:36.83  
       1:04.790 (1:04.790)        2:14.150 (1:09.360)        3:23.605 (1:09.455)
         4:16.338 (52.734)          4:36.828 (20.490)
 12  1973 Young, William      17 Larchmont, NY          4:36.86  
       1:07.037 (1:07.037)        2:16.398 (1:09.361)        3:26.686 (1:10.289)
         4:18.644 (51.958)          4:36.852 (18.208)
 13  3161 Crowley, Greg       17 Scarsdale, NY          4:38.21  
       1:05.096 (1:05.096)        2:15.078 (1:09.982)        3:26.877 (1:11.800)
         4:19.439 (52.562)          4:38.208 (18.770)
 14  4460 Medina, Christian   17 Santee, CA             4:38.64  
       1:05.903 (1:05.903)        2:15.428 (1:09.525)        3:27.570 (1:12.142)
         4:19.461 (51.892)          4:38.637 (19.176)
 15  4035 Grossman, Matthew   17 Millburn, NJ           4:42.14  
       1:06.565 (1:06.565)        2:17.075 (1:10.511)        3:30.439 (1:13.364)
         4:22.903 (52.464)          4:42.135 (19.233)
 16  4103 Hernan, Justin      17 Delaware, OH           4:43.32  
       1:06.500 (1:06.500)        2:17.180 (1:10.681)        3:32.465 (1:15.285)
         4:26.754 (54.289)          4:43.315 (16.562)
 17  2396 Decker, Petey       17 Norfolk, VA            4:43.49  
       1:06.649 (1:06.649)        2:16.961 (1:10.313)        3:33.930 (1:16.969)
         4:26.428 (52.499)          4:43.490 (17.062)
 --  1468 Evertsen, Blake     17 Hinsdale, IL               DNS  
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   4:54.08  6/18/2005   Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapeake, VA     
    Freshman:   4:42.0h  1973        Mary Decker, Portola JHS, Orange, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3950 Munley, Alexis      17 Clarkston, MI          5:06.11   2 
       1:18.538 (1:18.538)        2:36.326 (1:17.789)        3:54.496 (1:18.170)
         4:46.250 (51.754)          5:06.109 (19.859)
  2  4511 Witt, Averi         17 Crozet, VA             5:08.30   2 
       1:18.844 (1:18.844)        2:36.658 (1:17.814)        3:55.086 (1:18.429)
         4:49.004 (53.919)          5:08.291 (19.287)
  3  3536 Peterman, Sam       17 Amherst, NY            5:08.60   2 
       1:18.778 (1:18.778)        2:36.528 (1:17.751)        3:54.831 (1:18.303)
         4:48.735 (53.904)          5:08.596 (19.861)
  4  1729 Mahoney, Amelia     17 Saratoga Springs, N    5:10.24   1 
       1:20.001 (1:20.001)        2:39.649 (1:19.648)        3:58.327 (1:18.679)
         4:51.983 (53.657)          5:10.240 (18.257)
  5  2284 Offerman, Lauren    17 Loveland, CO           5:10.75   2 
       1:18.904 (1:18.904)        2:36.598 (1:17.695)        3:54.993 (1:18.395)
         4:48.376 (53.384)          5:10.743 (22.368)
  6  4642 Howard, Jillian     17 Weston, MA             5:11.76   1 
       1:20.544 (1:20.544)        2:40.069 (1:19.525)        3:58.566 (1:18.498)
         4:52.307 (53.741)          5:11.755 (19.449)
  7  4068 Schilke, Tess       17 Houghton, NY           5:11.78   2 
       1:18.816 (1:18.816)        2:36.773 (1:17.957)        3:56.328 (1:19.555)
         4:52.121 (55.794)          5:11.777 (19.657)
  8  4352 Bugara, Grace       17 Cortlandt Manor, NY    5:12.73   2 
       1:18.238 (1:18.238)        2:36.347 (1:18.109)        3:56.400 (1:20.054)
         4:52.343 (55.944)          5:12.724 (20.381)
  9  1017 McClay, Taylor      17 Manorville, NY         5:14.13   2 
       1:18.615 (1:18.615)        2:36.488 (1:17.874)        3:56.128 (1:19.640)
         4:53.246 (57.118)          5:14.128 (20.882)
 10  3332 Riley, Olivia       17 pine city, NY          5:14.97   1 
       1:20.244 (1:20.244)        2:40.554 (1:20.311)        4:00.529 (1:19.975)
         4:55.403 (54.874)          5:14.965 (19.563)
 11  1783 Zammitti, Melissa   17 Mooresville, NC        5:16.23   1 
       1:20.285 (1:20.285)        2:40.220 (1:19.935)        4:00.172 (1:19.952)
         4:56.081 (55.909)          5:16.225 (20.144)
 12  4126 Planck, Emma        17 Glenmoore, PA          5:17.87   2 
       1:19.042 (1:19.042)        2:36.955 (1:17.914)        3:57.862 (1:20.907)
         4:56.490 (58.629)          5:17.869 (21.379)
 13   380 Peeples, Madisyn    17 Bowling Green, KY      5:18.19   2 
       1:19.323 (1:19.323)        2:37.086 (1:17.763)        3:58.028 (1:20.943)
         4:56.857 (58.829)          5:18.183 (21.326)
 14  2379 Martin, Clare       17 Newton, MA             5:18.70   1 
       1:20.152 (1:20.152)        2:39.448 (1:19.296)        3:58.475 (1:19.028)
         4:55.823 (57.349)          5:18.691 (22.868)
 15  2808 Nardone, Theresa    17 Poolesville, MD        5:19.38   1 
       1:20.608 (1:20.608)        2:40.169 (1:19.561)        4:01.262 (1:21.094)
         4:59.580 (58.319)          5:19.373 (19.794)
 16   776 Elam, Jordan        17 Moseley, VA            5:19.82   2 
       1:19.302 (1:19.302)        2:37.593 (1:18.292)        3:59.289 (1:21.696)
         4:59.164 (59.875)          5:19.814 (20.650)
 17  3810 Mitchell, Victoira  17 Rogers, AR             5:21.57   1 
       1:20.360 (1:20.360)        2:40.290 (1:19.930)        3:59.211 (1:18.921)
         4:59.120 (59.909)          5:21.566 (22.446)
 18  2581 King, Madeleine     17 Virginia beach, VA     5:23.47   2 
       1:19.130 (1:19.130)        2:36.474 (1:17.345)        3:58.973 (1:22.500)
       5:00.603 (1:01.630)          5:23.470 (22.867)
 19  3313 McPherson, Louisa   17 Fairfax Station, VA    5:23.99   1 
       1:20.303 (1:20.303)        2:41.222 (1:20.920)        4:04.277 (1:23.055)
         5:03.323 (59.047)          5:23.981 (20.658)
 20  3865 Honiotes, Audrey    17 Hartwell, GA           5:25.57   1 
       1:20.654 (1:20.654)        2:40.269 (1:19.615)        4:03.082 (1:22.814)
       5:03.662 (1:00.580)          5:25.561 (21.899)
 21  4398 Smith, Abigail      17 Greenville, SC         5:26.05   1 
       1:20.785 (1:20.785)        2:41.171 (1:20.386)        4:03.859 (1:22.688)
       5:04.948 (1:01.089)          5:26.049 (21.102)
 22  3306 Zolper, Faith       17 Fairfax Station, WA    5:27.51   1 
       1:20.110 (1:20.110)        2:40.860 (1:20.750)        4:09.757 (1:28.897)
         5:08.498 (58.742)          5:27.507 (19.009)
 23  1869 Palmer, Noel        17 Forest, VA             5:28.13   1 
       1:20.600 (1:20.600)        2:39.885 (1:19.285)        4:01.132 (1:21.247)
       5:04.319 (1:03.188)          5:28.121 (23.802)
 24  4396 Ambrose, Cate       17 Greer, SC              5:31.16   1 
       1:20.855 (1:20.855)        2:42.468 (1:21.613)        4:07.386 (1:24.919)
       5:09.660 (1:02.274)          5:31.151 (21.492)
 25  1627 Nohilly, Brooke     17 Goldens bridge, NY     5:34.48   1 
       1:20.909 (1:20.909)        2:41.576 (1:20.667)        4:06.773 (1:25.197)
       5:11.705 (1:04.933)          5:34.479 (22.775)
 26   340 Tabbachino, Giavan  17 Emerson, NJ            5:34.99   1 
       1:21.065 (1:21.065)        2:44.269 (1:23.205)        4:12.829 (1:28.560)
       5:13.969 (1:01.140)          5:34.981 (21.012)
 --  1768 Murphy, Kate        17 Burke, VA                  DNS   2 
 --  4096 Czupil, Payton      17 Watervliet, NY             DNS   1 
 --  1621 Traub, Celeste      17 Jericho, NY                DNS   2 
 --    27 Foley, Caroline     17 Newark, DE                 DNS   2 
 --  1170 Burd, Emily         17 Havertown, PA              DNS   2 
 
Event 257  Boys Triple Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
    Freshman:   49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount,Prichard,AL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3923 Henderson, William  17 Baltimore, MD           13.11m  -0.7  43-00.25 
     13.11m(-0.7) 12.95m(-3.6) FOUL      12.72m(-2.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2  1494 Redding, Jaquay     17 Browns Mills, NJ        12.72m  -0.1  41-08.75 
     12.50m(-1.0) 12.40m(-0.5) 12.59m(-1.6) 12.63m(0.9) 12.72m(-0.1) FOUL     
  3  1917 Flowers, Christoph  17 Columbia, MD            12.39m  -0.1  40-07.75 
     11.98m(-1.3) 12.38m(-2.6) 12.09m(-1.2) FOUL      12.39m(-0.1) 12.07m(-0.8)
  4  1253 Johnson, Diorel     17 Norfolk, VA             12.32m   0.5  40-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.01m(-1.3) 12.31m(-0.1) 12.32m(0.5)
  5  1981 Johnson, Nygil      17 Chesterfield, VA        12.29m  -2.8  40-04.00 
     12.29m(-2.8) 11.88m(-2.8) 11.75m(-0.8) 11.42m(-1.2) 12.16m(-1.4) 11.98m(-1.5)
  6  1522 Dawson, Kavante     17 Portsmouth, VA          12.00m  -2.1  39-04.50 
     11.90m(-3.1) 12.00m(-2.1) FOUL      11.53m(-0.1) FOUL      11.36m(-2.8)
 --  1239 Morales, Antonio    17 Gloucester, VA             DNS   NWI           
 
Event 258  Girls Triple Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    Freshman:   41-08.50  1999        Ychlindira Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4792 Robinson, Jaimie    17 Chicago, IL             10.89m  -1.1  35-08.75 
     FOUL      10.40m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      10.89m(-1.1) 10.40m(+0.0)
  2   473 Washington, Charlo  17 Raleigh, NC             10.65m  -1.6  34-11.25 
     10.65m(-1.6) 10.13m(-1.7) 10.26m(-2.1) 10.55m(-0.2) 10.05m(-0.2) 10.06m(-0.8)
  3  4121 Sexton, Hannah      17 Doylestown, PA          10.50m  -1.2  34-05.50 
     10.41m(-1.3) 10.36m(-3.4) 10.30m(-1.1) 10.37m(-2.8) 10.50m(-1.2) 10.00m(-0.6)
  4  4000 Whitaker, Mackenzi  17 Newport, NC             10.49m  -0.7  34-05.00 
     10.34m(-1.5) 10.20m(-1.6) 10.49m(-0.7) 10.40m(-2.0) 10.34m(-1.0) 10.04m(-1.4)
  5  1975 Bullock, Tiffany    17 Chesterfield, VA        10.44m  -1.1  34-03.00 
     9.94m(-1.6) FOUL      10.44m(-1.1) 10.19m(-3.3) FOUL      10.39m(-2.3)
  6  4042 Fosam, Bonvie       17 Robbinsville, NJ        10.34m  -1.5  33-11.25 
     9.89m(-1.1) 10.09m(-1.4) 10.19m(-1.5) 10.31m(-0.7) 10.34m(-1.5) 10.22m(-0.1)
  7  3162 Bensche, Kendall    17 Scarsdale, NY           10.22m  -2.3  33-06.50 
     10.06m(-1.6) 9.83m(-0.0) 10.22m(-2.3) FOUL      10.09m(-0.7) 10.04m(-0.2)
  8  3478 Higgins, Courtney   17 Ashburn, VA             10.14m  -1.7  33-03.25 
     10.02m(-1.5) 10.14m(-1.7) 9.92m(-2.6) 9.79m(-1.2) 10.03m(-0.3) 9.94m(-1.2)
  9  3316 Jones, Devyn        17 Reston, VA              10.09m  +0.0  33-01.25 
     10.09m(+0.0) 9.87m(-1.4) 9.76m(-1.6)            
 10  1016 Brown, Keara        17 mastic, NY              10.06m  -2.5  33-00.25 
     10.02m(-2.8) 10.06m(-2.5) 9.87m(-3.3)            
 11  2497 Komendarek, Meghan  17 Norwich, NY             10.04m  -3.2  32-11.25 
     10.04m(-3.2) 9.44m(-2.1) FOUL                 
 11  3371 Morgan, Layne       17 Ambler, PA              10.04m  -2.0  32-11.25 
     9.82m(-3.3) 9.85m(-0.2) 10.04m(-2.0)            
 13  1262 Blount, Kori-Madis  17 Chesapeake, VA          10.00m  -2.1  32-09.75 
     FOUL      9.76m(-0.8) 10.00m(-2.1)            
 14  4210 Musick, Carlie      17 Max Meadows, VA          9.95m  -0.4  32-07.75 
     9.49m(-2.3) 9.68m(-1.6) 9.95m(-0.4)            
 15  4429 Goode, Rynesha      17 Colonial Beach, VA       9.94m  -2.1  32-07.50 
     8.74m(-1.7) 9.94m(-2.1) 8.75m(-2.5)            
 16  4494 Harris, Kyla        17 Springfield, VA          9.87m  -2.1  32-04.75 
     9.87m(-2.1) 9.50m(-1.0) 9.10m(-2.1)            
 17  2010 Cox, Callee         17 Marion, VA               9.85m  -3.2  32-03.75 
     9.80m(-2.5) 9.77m(-2.6) 9.85m(-3.2)            
 18  1983 Pryor, Shalaya      17 Chesterfield, VA         9.83m  -2.0  32-03.00 
     9.50m(-3.9) 9.83m(-2.0) 9.62m(-2.6)            
 19  4195 Boerth, Erica       17 Blacksburg, VA           9.80m  -2.2  32-02.00 
     FOUL      9.80m(-2.2) FOUL                 
 19  1465 Mazuera, Marisa     17 Hillsborough, NJ         9.80m  -2.1  32-02.00 
     9.54m(-1.9) 9.77m(-1.6) 9.80m(-2.1)            
 21  1356 Hampton, Rebekah    17 Knoxville, TN            9.66m  -1.0  31-08.50 
     9.48m(-1.6) 9.66m(-1.0) 9.64m(-1.2)            
 22   261 Gifford, Samantha   17 Selkirk, NY              9.58m  -1.9  31-05.25 
     9.58m(-1.9) 9.05m(-1.4) 9.02m(-1.6)            
 23  1717 Lutkehus, Abby      17 Warrenton, VA            9.53m  -1.8  31-03.25 
     9.53m(-1.8) 9.35m(-1.4) 9.26m(-2.6)            
 24  3202 Arbogast, Sara      17 Port Trevorton, PA       9.43m  -0.4  30-11.25 
     9.17m(-3.0) 9.43m(-0.4) 9.39m(-2.6)            
 25  2018 Wagner, Margaret    17 Marion, VA               9.39m  -1.9  30-09.75 
     8.96m(-1.6) FOUL      9.39m(-1.9)            
 26  4138 Hollister, Gemma    17 Newtown, PA              9.30m  -1.8  30-06.25 
     9.05m(-2.6) 9.30m(-1.8) 9.17m(-2.1)            
 27  3181 Jeffries, Nandi     17 Rochester, NY            9.21m  -1.9  30-02.75 
     8.94m(-1.3) 9.14m(-1.4) 9.21m(-1.9)            
 28  3056 Daniel, Aliyah      17 Robbinsville, NJ         9.09m  -1.6  29-10.00 
     9.09m(-1.6) 8.94m(-2.3) 8.94m(-2.6)            
 --  3061 Asbury, Stoni       17 charlotte, NC             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4059 Dolan, Dariya       17 Blue Point, NY             DNS   NWI