Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/14/2019 10:26 PM
            New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/13/2019 to 6/16/2019             
                  North Carolina A+T University Greensboro NC                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 11:00 AM
    National:  10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
        Meet:  10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD       
    Freshman:  10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                      
   Sophomore:  10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX        
      Junior:  10.14  6/26/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndra,VA               
      Senior:  10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   4986 Javonte Harding               20 Prince George, V            
  3   5482 Joseph Laster                 19 Alpharetta, GA              
  4   2617 Joseph Fahnbulleh             19 Minnetonka, MN              
  5   4502 Tyjuan Ware                   19 Coral Springs, F            
  6   6295 Emerson Douds                 19 Matthews, NC                
  7   4496 Dede Smith                    19 Cranbury, NJ                
  8   5474 Rayquan Smith                 19 Highland Springs            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2     11 Garvin Tolbert                20 Mansfield, TX               
  3      7 Zeke Freeman                  19 Mansfield, TX               
  4   5522 Malcolm Johnson               21 Bryans Road, MD             
  5   2415 Charles Lewis                 19 Harvest, AL                 
  6   6160 Alyjah Peters                 20 Henrico, VA                 
  7   1209 Alex Collier                  20 Orange Park, FL             
  8   3985 Josh Norris                   19 Auburn, AL                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   2155 Jordan Barrow                 20 Lithonia, GA                
  3   1154 Thomas Hampton                19 Clayton, NJ                 
  4   6236 Alajuwan Robinson             19 Columbia, SC                
  5   4428 Daniel Moyer                  20 Pfafftown, NC               
  6   2414 Evan Brooks                   19 Madison, AL                 
  7   3149 Daniel Mitre                  21 Cedar Park, TX              
  8    754 Nolan Brown                   20 Spartanburg, SC             
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   1025 Tyeshawn Worrell              20 Chambersburg, PA            
  3   1839 Abraham Evans                 20 Virginia Beach,             
  4    842 DaMarcus Fleming              20 North Miami, FL             
  5   1062 Cameron Rose                  20 Harrisburg, NC              
  6   3232 Felix Patterson               19 Fayetteville, NC            
  7   5540 Wyatt Moore                   19 Afton, WY                   
  8   6468 Tajai Jackson                 19 Roanoke, VA                 
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   4408 JaLeak Perry                  19 Loganville, GA              
  3   6282 Michael Warner                19 Louisville, KY              
  4   3600 Cameron Miller                19 Dallas, TX                  
  5   4951 Noah Stallworth               19 Rockford, MI                
  6   1225 Noah Sweeney                  19 Acton, MA                   
  7   3751 Nicardo Blake                 19 Mount Vernon, NY            
  8   3533 Joseph Ewan                   19 Baltimore, MD               
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1447 Bryan Santos                  20 Southbridge, MA             
  2   4738 Nathan Price                  20 Austell, GA                 
  3   5521 Curtis Borden                 19 Alexandria, VA              
  4   5714 Chris Duffy                   18 Danville, KY                
  5   5716 Anthony Franklin              19 Lexington, KY               
  6   4795 Jekovan Rhetta                22 Birmingham, AL              
  7   2835 Jaylin Johnson                20 Marietta, GA                
  8   4994 Andrew Robinson               19 Atlanta, GA                 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 10:45 AM
    National:  10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA         
        Meet:  11.19  6/16/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
    Freshman:  11.13  6/9/2018    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
   Sophomore:  10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA         
      Junior:  11.02  6/8/2019    Brianna Williams, NE,Oakland Park,FL         
      Senior:  11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   2846 Kirstin Jones                 19 Memphis, TN                 
  3   3073 Serena Clark                  20 Cincinnati, OH              
  4   2802 Jayla Jamison                 22 West Columbia, S            
  5   4980 Jonah Ross                    20 Garner, NC                  
  6   1530 Talitha Diggs                 20 Hellertown, PA              
  7    370 BreeAna Bates                 21 Dearborn, MI                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   5433 Chanice Spicer                21 Montgomery, AL              
  3   3627 Chelsea Mitchell              20 Canton, CT                  
  4   1808 Tamari Davis                  21 Gainesville, FL             
  5   5499 Makhaila Mills                21 St. Johns, FL               
  6   2649 Kayla Sweeney                 20 Macon, GA                   
  7    339 Taejha Badal                  21 Tomball, TX                 
  8   1338 Kennedy Crutchfield           19 Houston, TX                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    299 Alexa Rossum                  19 Braselton, GA               
  3   5665 Rosalynd Hollingsworth        19 Lexington, KY               
  4   1415 Ameia Wilson                  19 Danville, IL                
  5   6674 Kiyah Yeast                   20 Greenwood, IN               
  6   2761 Lashanti Williams             21 Athens, GA                  
  7   4997 Makhia Jarrett                20 Virginia Beach,             
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   3471 Jada Seaman                   19 Pikesville, MD              
  3   1184 Olivia Womack                 20 Clinton, MS                 
  4   5232 Jazmine Hobson                20 Snellville, GA              
  5   6485 Kaniya Johnson                22 Lexington, SC               
  6   3074 Kaylyn Heath                  19 Liberty Township            
  7   1762 Milan Fields                  21 Huntersville, NC            
  8   6818 Hanna Hearn                   19 Indianapolis, IN            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   6657 Cydney Wright                 21 Ormond Beach, FL            
  3   3824 Aaliyah Pyatt                 21 Fredericksburg,             
  4   1519 JaEra Griffin                 21 glenn heights, T            
  5   1913 Jacious Sears                 19 West Palm Beach,            
  6   3773 Melicia Mouzzon               19 Youngsville, NC             
  7   6270 Brene' Donaldson              19 Suffolk, VA                 
  8     83 Alexus Alexander              19 Compton, CA                 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 12:40 PM
    National:  20.09  7/9/2016    Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA             
        Meet:  20.41  6/15/2014   Tretavis Friday, Cherryville, NC             
    Freshman:  20.68  2/20/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  20.51  5/27/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL              
      Junior:  20.18  6/27/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndria,VA              
      Senior:  20.09  7/9/2016    Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   3894 Savion Hebron                 19 Langhorne, PA               
  3   3811 Savien Hayes                  19 Winston Salem, N            
  4    814 Ashton Allen                  20 Potomac, MD                 
  5    840 Ryan Willie                   20 Potomac, MD                 
  6    757 Zarik Brown                   19 Huber heights, O            
  7   5233 Omar Simpson                  19 Snellville, GA              
  8   5362 Xzavier Henderson             20 Miami, FL                   
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   5942 Dylan Brown                   20 Detroit, MI                 
  3   6295 Emerson Douds                 19 Matthews, NC                
  4   3600 Cameron Miller                19 Dallas, TX                  
  5   6236 Alajuwan Robinson             19 Columbia, SC                
  6   6109 Giordano Williams             19 Hempstead, NY               
  7   5485 Robert Williams               20 Alpharetta, GA              
  8   5540 Wyatt Moore                   19 Afton, WY                   
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   5522 Malcolm Johnson               21 Bryans Road, MD             
  3   2617 Joseph Fahnbulleh             19 Minnetonka, MN              
  4    842 DaMarcus Fleming              20 North Miami, FL             
  5   4200 Jaheim Jones                  19 Newburgh, NY                
  6    754 Nolan Brown                   20 Spartanburg, SC             
  7   4428 Daniel Moyer                  20 Pfafftown, NC               
  8   2414 Evan Brooks                   19 Madison, AL                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   3751 Nicardo Blake                 19 Mount Vernon, NY            
  3    420 Jah'mere Beasley              12 Camden, NJ                  
  4   6824 Rashaun Stewart               19 jamaica, NY                 
  5    862 Emmanuel Bynum                19 Memphis, TN                 
  6   5521 Curtis Borden                 19 Alexandria, VA              
  7   2155 Jordan Barrow                 20 Lithonia, GA                
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   5714 Chris Duffy                   18 Danville, KY                
  3   1062 Cameron Rose                  20 Harrisburg, NC              
  4   2415 Charles Lewis                 19 Harvest, AL                 
  5   5510 Richard Luzzi-Liggins         19 Jersey City, NJ             
  6   4986 Javonte Harding               20 Prince George, V            
  7    767 Jacob Brunsman                19 Fenton, MO                  
  8   6468 Tajai Jackson                 19 Roanoke, VA                 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 12:30 PM
    National:  22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA       
        Meet:  22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                 
    Freshman:  22.48  5/5/2018    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
   Sophomore:  22.43  7/19/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA         
      Junior:  22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA              
      Senior:  22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   5007 Imani Rivas                   19 Charlotte, NC               
  2    291 Jasmine Jones                 20 Braselton, GA               
  3    524 Brianna White                 20 Brooklyn, NY                
  4   1808 Tamari Davis                  21 Gainesville, FL             
  5   5232 Jazmine Hobson                20 Snellville, GA              
  6   6485 Kaniya Johnson                22 Lexington, SC               
  7   6674 Kiyah Yeast                   20 Greenwood, IN               
  8   1059 Tracey Manigault              19 Charlotte, NC               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   3773 Melicia Mouzzon               19 Youngsville, NC             
  2   3073 Serena Clark                  20 Cincinnati, OH              
  3   4980 Jonah Ross                    20 Garner, NC                  
  4   2584 Jayla Hollis                  20 Lancaster, TX               
  5   6657 Cydney Wright                 21 Ormond Beach, FL            
  6    802 Jahzara Hart                  22 Raleigh, NC                 
  7   4006 Skylynn Blue-Williams         20 Carmel, IN                  
  8   4014 Alyssa-Simone Robinson        19 Indianapolis, IN            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    787 Alexandria Ruth               20 Missouri City, T            
  2   1519 JaEra Griffin                 21 glenn heights, T            
  3   1530 Talitha Diggs                 20 Hellertown, PA              
  4   1415 Ameia Wilson                  19 Danville, IL                
  5    256 Thelma Davies                 19 Philadelphia, PA            
  6   1058 Tierra Frasier                21 Rock Hill, SC               
  7   4997 Makhia Jarrett                20 Virginia Beach,             
  8   1450 Ahmya McKeithan               20 Washington, DC              
Heat 4  Prelims
  1     83 Alexus Alexander              19 Compton, CA                 
  2   2846 Kirstin Jones                 19 Memphis, TN                 
  3   1913 Jacious Sears                 19 West Palm Beach,            
  4   3824 Aaliyah Pyatt                 21 Fredericksburg,             
  5   3815 Alexis Patterson              19 Winston Salem, N            
  6   1184 Olivia Womack                 20 Clinton, MS                 
  7   5380 Hannah Waller                 20 Reston, VA                  
  8   6368 Mekyll Robinson               19 gastonia, NC                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   4513 Iaunia Pointer                20 Louisville, KY              
  2   3471 Jada Seaman                   19 Pikesville, MD              
  3   5499 Makhaila Mills                21 St. Johns, FL               
  4   4008 Ramiah Elliott                22 Indianapolis, IN            
  5   3826 Morgan Snow                   20 Stafford, VA                
  6   2802 Jayla Jamison                 22 West Columbia, S            
  7    803 Ani Judd                      20 Raleigh, NC                 
  8   1912 Kameron Scille                20 Wellington, FL              
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 2:15 PM
 Sec 1, 2, 3 at 2:15pm; Sec 4 at 4:35pm
    National:  44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA         
        Meet:  45.38  6/19/2004   La Shawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA     
    Freshman:  45.69  6/19/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  45.14  1995        Obea Moore, Muir, Pasadena, CA               
      Junior:  44.84  6/8/2019    Justin Robinson, Hazelwood W, MO             
      Senior:  44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1509 Ja'Kwan Hale                  19 Derby, CT                   
  3   5485 Robert Williams               20 Alpharetta, GA              
  4   3049 Jayson Ward                   22 Midlothian, VA              
  5    767 Jacob Brunsman                19 Fenton, MO                  
  6   6804 Frank Grey                    19 Brentwood, NY               
  7   2138 Brian Stiles                  20 Florissant, MO              
  8   3556 Aaron Miller                  20 NY, NY                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   3356 Josh DuVal                    20 North Chesterfie            
  3   2637 Cameron Bonner                21 Houston, TX                 
  4   5503 Salim Epps                    20 Philadelphia, PA            
  5   2543 Jordan Highsmith              19 pembroke pines,             
  6    317 Patrick Atwell                19 Warrenton, VA               
  7   3088 Narada Adams                  19 Grovetown, GA               
  8   5405 Nicholas Bryant               19 Memphis, TN                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   5233 Omar Simpson                  19 Snellville, GA              
  3   3825 Doval Simmonds                20 Alexandria, VA              
  4   1274 Sebastian Cooper              19 Cypress, TX                 
  5    814 Ashton Allen                  20 Potomac, MD                 
  6   3388 Jarel Terry                   19 Kennesaw, GA                
  7   6813 Willie Johnson                20 East Saint Louis            
  8    945 Gabe Caruthers                19 North Liberty, I            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   3902 Anthony Brodie                19 Bronx, NY                   
  2   4978 Randolph Ross                 19 Garner, NC                  
  3   5816 Justin Braun                  22 Worthington, OH             
  4   1209 Alex Collier                  20 Orange Park, FL             
  5   6193 Jonah Vigil                   19 Taos, NM                    
  6   5362 Xzavier Henderson             20 Miami, FL                   
  7    757 Zarik Brown                   19 Huber heights, O            
  8   6575 Nicholas Wilson               19 Weston, FL                  
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 2:00 PM
 Sec 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 at 2:00pm, Sec 7 at 4:30pm
    National:  50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL       
        Meet:  51.21  6/17/2018   Alexis Holmes, Cheshire Acad,Ch,CT           
    Freshman:  52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL           
   Sophomore:  51.70  1980        Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA      
      Junior:  50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA      
      Senior:  50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   2039 Angel Frank                   19 Summerville, SC             
  3   3826 Morgan Snow                   20 Stafford, VA                
  4   1490 Maryn DeMaio                  19 Georgetown, TX              
  5   1813 Erianna Teague                20 Gainesville, FL             
  6   3223 Fajr Kelly                    21 Washington, DC              
  7    288 Chloe Fair                    20 Braselton, GA               
  8   2217 Gwyneth Goldowski             21 Hamburg, NY                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   4166 Jayla Campbell                19 Calumet city, IL            
  3   3616 Milan Ming                    20 Atlanta, GA                 
  4   4654 Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu         21 Austell, GA                 
  5    255 Margaret Conteh               21 Philadelphia, PA            
  6   3715 Satori Valentine              21 Windsor Mill, MD            
  7   5406 Breanna Miles                 20 Memphis, TN                 
  8   2834 Jasmine Johnson               20 Reisterstown, MD            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   4279 Ella Mainwaring-Foster        20 Charlotte, NC               
  3   2548 Zarie Dumas                   20 Fountain Inn, SC            
  4   2886 Kaira Brown                   19 Summit, NJ                  
  5   2802 Jayla Jamison                 22 West Columbia, S            
  6   5967 Sanaa Hebron                  22 Langhorne, PA               
  7   4038 Alyssa Hernandez              21 Summerfield, NC             
  8    631 Victoria Bossong              21 Cumberland Fores            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   3900 Kennedy Brace                 20 Las Vegas, NV               
  3    822 Shaniya Hall                  20 Potomac, MD                 
  4   3698 Isabella Whittaker            20 Laurel, MD                  
  5   5418 Ashton Lindley                20 Smyrna, GA                  
  6   2773 Le-Taija Jackson              19 Mesquite, TX                
  7   1912 Kameron Scille                20 Wellington, FL              
  8     17 Noelani Phillips              19 Silver Spring, M            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   6145 Mia O'Neil                    21 Chesapeake, VA              
  2    297 Trinity Price                 21 Braselton, GA               
  3   1503 Ashanti Denton                20 Homewood, IL                
  4   2519 Pearl Nagbe                   19 Henrico, VA                 
  5   1521 Cierra Wash                   20 DeSoto, TX                  
  6   3897 Mykala Perry                  20 Collingdale, PA             
  7   3030 Saran Kouyeth                 19 Atlanta, GA                 
  8   1518 Rosaline Effiong              19 DeSoto, TX                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1809 Ken'Naria Gadson              20 Gainesville, FL             
  2   4403 Caitlyn Bobb                  21 Joppa, MD                   
  3   2253 Lily Williams                 20 Aurora, CO                  
  4   1916 Latasha Smith                 19 Boynton Beach, F            
  5   4213 Maisha Atkinson               22 Boca Raton, FL              
  6   5417 Mekenze Kelley                21 Marietta, GA                
  7    430 Krystalann Bechard            20 Tecumseh, ON                
  8   3824 Aaliyah Pyatt                 21 Fredericksburg,             
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   2743 Kimberly Harris               20 Suwanee, GA                 
  2   5968 Athing Mu                     20 Trenton, NJ                 
  3   5002 Kayla Davis                   22 Charlotte, NC               
  4   2011 Jan'Taijah Ford               19 Pompano Beach, F            
  5   2214 Britton Wilson                19 Henrico, VA                 
  6   4463 Aaliyah Butler                22 Fort Lauderdale,            
  7    793 Alysia Johnson                20 Durham, NC                  
  8   3464 Dynasty McClennon             20 Houston, TX                 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 1:45 PM
 Sec 1, 2, 3 at 1:45pm; Sec 4 at 4:25pm
    National:  1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA           
        Meet:  1:48.01  6/16/2013   John Crossley, W Carteret,Mrhd C,NC        
    Freshman:  1:49.87  8/5/2017    Brandon Miller, Burroughs,St Ls,MO         
   Sophomore:  1:48.98  5/14/1994   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA           
      Junior:  1:47.68  6/21/2008   Elijah Greer, Lake Oswego, OR              
      Senior:  1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1624 Mark Alkins                   20 Durham, NC                  
  2   2290 Kobe Brown                    19 Jamestown, NC               
  3   6506 Trent Whittaker               19 Rocky Mount, VA             
  4   5084 Yasin Sado                    20 Aurora, CO                  
  5   6698 Victor Zuniga                 20 San Antonio, TX             
  6   6542 Lazarus Williams              20 St louis, MO                
  7   4602 Jackson McCarthy              19 Cranbury, NJ                
  8   1522 Joe DeVito                    19 Jackson, NJ                 
  9   2669 Zach Hughes                   20 Kill Devil Hills            
 10   5772 Kyle Lund                     20 Frederick, MD               
 11   2065 Corey Bannister               19 Woodbridge, VA              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   5210 Mahamed Sharif                20 Westbrook, ME               
  2   5088 Ian Smith                     20 Glen Allen, VA              
  3   1205 Willie Coleman                19 Murrieta, CA                
  4   6611 Harrison Witt                 21 Highlands Ranch,            
  5     56 Napoleon Hernandez            20 Newark, DE                  
  6    436 William Bellamy               20 Richmond, VA                
  7   6844 Nicholas Medeiros             21 Old Bridge, NJ              
  8   3025 Karthik Kochuparambil         21 Cumming, GA                 
  9   4927 Gabriel Robinson              21 Brentwood, TN               
 10   3928 Theodore Burba                19 Newton, MA                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   4826 Ryan Lindrud                  19 Basking Ridge, N            
  2   2272 Alfred Chawonza               19 Newark, NJ                  
  3   3432 Johann Matzal                 19 Syracuse, NY                
  4   5516 Darius Kipyego                21 Warwick, RI                 
  5   2868 Jordan Kaplan                 20 Monroe Township,            
  6   1650 Kyle Goodman                  19 Charlotte, NC               
  7   4154 Alex Kenish                   20 Lewis Center, OH            
  8   6246 Jackson Walker                20 Coppell, TX                 
  9   4094 Miles Brown                   21 Novi, MI                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   6296 Kyle Durham                   19 Matthews, NC                
  2   2224 Chase Gordon                  20 carmichael, CA              
  3   1597 Elliott Cook                  20 Dublin, OH                  
  4    277 Will Atkins                   20 Winston Salem, N            
  5   5242 Tyler Shue                    20 Ephrata, PA                 
  6   4108 Alex Kay                      19 Ocala, FL                   
  7   1131 Conor Murphy                  20 Providence, RI              
  8   4402 Luis Peralta                  19 Passaic, NJ                 
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 1:25 PM
 Sec 1, 2 at 1:25pm; Sec 3 at 4:20pm
    National:  1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
        Meet:  2:02.76  6/16/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                 
    Freshman:  2:02.40  7/30/1974   Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC    
   Sophomore:  2:02.29  7/6/1974    Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
      Junior:  1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upp Dbln, Ft.Wash PA        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   5462 Jenna Schwinghamer            20 Springboro, OH              
  2   1819 Kat Kwiatkowski               22 Bellaire, TX                
  3   3896 KamiJoi Hickson               20 Collingdale, PA             
  4   4219 Cydni Turner                  19 Boca Raton, FL              
  5   1806 Jalissa Emmens                19 Wilmington, DE              
  6   1719 Cynthia Boryeskne             20 Edison, NJ                  
  7   3876 Emoni Coleman                 19 Stone Mountain,             
  8   3414 Megan Marvin                  20 Chapel Hill, NC             
  9   4924 Lailah White                  20 Brooklyn, NY                
 10   6126 Ella Auderset                 21 Ijamsville, MD              
 11   6263 Morgan Walsh                  19 Batavia, OH                 
 12   6445 Kayla Jones                   20 Westerville, OH             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2510 Ani Henderson                 19 Marietta, GA                
  2    626 Oliva Boone                   19 Pulaski, VA                 
  3   4555 Nicole Merrill                19 Portsmouth, RI              
  4   3852 Carina Napoleon               21 worthington, OH             
  5   5187 Keara Seasholtz               20 Wayne, PA                   
  6   3422 Maddie Ullom                  20 Mason, OH                   
  7   3567 Mackenzie Michael             20 Cedar Falls, IA             
  8    426 Jodie Pierce                  20 Beavercreek, OH             
  9   3223 Fajr Kelly                    21 Washington, DC              
 10   6780 Haley Riorden                 19 Henrietta, NY               
 11   3700 Allison Johnson               21 Mount Gilead, OH            
 12   3669 Kate McAndrew                 19 Denville, NJ                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   5755 Makayla Paige                 21 Tewksbury, MA               
  2   2328 Maxana Grubb                  20 Amherst, NY                 
  3   2572 Maggie Hock                   19 Avon, CT                    
  4   1865 Michaela Rose                 21 Suffolk, VA                 
  5    499 Nicole Anderson               20 Billerica, MA               
  6   3569 Jinah Mickens-Malik           21 Miami, FL                   
  7   3058 Alahna Sabbakhan              19 Washington, DC              
  8   5534 Elizabeth Stanhope            19 Indianapolis, IN            
  9   6147 DeAnna Martin                 19 Valley Stream, N            
 10   3699 Juliette Whittaker            22 Laurel, MD                  
 11   6082 Leena Morant                  20 Scotch Plains, N            
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 2:40 PM
 Sec 1, 2, 3 at 2:40pm; Sec 4 at 5:07pm
    National:  3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA         
        Meet:  4:02.01  6/14/1997   Sharif Karie, West Springfield, VA         
    Freshman:  4:12.22  5/30/2015   Cole Johnson, Rockford, MI                 
    Freshman:  4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN              
   Sophomore:  4:03.29  6/11/2011   Edward Chesereck, St. Ben, Newark,NJ       
      Junior:  3:59.0h  6/15/1964   Jim Ryun, East, Wichita, KS                
      Senior:  3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3557 Tobias Wolfson                20 New York, NY                
  2   6777 Alex Ehrenthal                19 Concord, MA                 
  3   1555 Camden Gilmore                19 Columbi, MD                 
  4   1620 Aidan Fitzgerald              19 Hesperus, CO                
  5   2098 Tommy Gaffey                  20 Scituate, MA                
  6   1086 Ethan Mills                   19 Christiansburg,             
  7   1817 Eric Eng                      19 Los Altos, CA               
  8   4105 Daniel O'Brien                20 Lynchburg, VA               
  9   5595 Garrett Suhr                  20 Rockvilled, MD              
 10   4220 Sam Owori                     19 Zelienople, PA              
 11   4019 Jason Thomson                 20 Lincolnton, NC              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2166 John Gillard                  20 Bloomington, IN             
  2    423 Riley Bucholz                 19 Centerville, OH             
  3    128 Patrick Anderson              20 Pittsburgh, PA              
  4   1372 Mustafe Dahir                 19 Wallingford, CT             
  5    416 Sebastian Fisher              19 Laguna Beach, CA            
  6   5760 Joseph dosReis                19 Smithfield, RI              
  7   3604 Kamari Miller                 21 Marietta, GA                
  8   6823 Francis Martingale            19 West New York, N            
  9    780 Isaac Basten                  19 Buffalo, MN                 
 10   5243 Ryan Shumaker                 19 Grapevine, TX               
 11   1247 Luke Combs                    20 Anderson, IN                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   5582 Richard Sturtevant            19 New York, NY                
  2   3949 Caleb Niednagel               20 Encinitas, CA               
  3    746 Caleb Brown                   20 Shelby, OH                  
  4   6781 Cian Galligan                 19 Rye, NY                     
  5   1214 Myles Collins                 20 Lawrenceville, G            
  6   3875 Rheinhar Harrison             22 Ponte Vedra, FL             
  7   3979 Sam Toolin                    19 North Kingstown,            
  8   3690 Austin Streit                 19 Saint Paul, MN              
  9   2680 Gavin Richards                20 Annandale, NJ               
 10   6287 Trent Sayre                   19 Cutler, OH                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1564 Evan Dorenkamp                19 Lancaster, PA               
  2   1985 Alex Fleury                   20 North Andover, M            
  3    981 Rory Cavan                    19 Glen Ellyn, IL              
  4   1588 Owen Drometer                 19 Medfield, MA                
  5    960 John Castro-Arias             19 Juncos, OS                  
  6   5226 Sullivan Shelton              21 Marietta, GA                
  7   4211 Dolan Owens                   19 Charleston, SC              
  8   4857 William Baginski              19 Ridgewood, NJ               
  9    397 Garrett Baublitz              20 Mifflintown, PA             
 10   6779 Matthew Kleiman               19 Concord, MA                 
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 2:25 PM
 Sec 1, 2 at 2:25pm; Sec 3 at 4:55pm
  Natl, Meet:  4:33.87  6/17/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY       
    Freshman:  4:41.80  6/2/2017    Lexy Halladay, Mt View,Meridian,ID         
   Sophomore:  4:33.87  6/17/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland, Thiells,NY      
      Junior:  4:37.91  6/12/2015   Christina Aragon, Billings, MT             
      Senior:  4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   6247 Madison Walker                19 Batavia, OH                 
  2   3384 Yasmine Mansi                 21 Northville, MI              
  3   2469 Chloe Hassman                 21 Coppell, TX                 
  4   6778 Emma Kerimo                   21 Concord, MA                 
  5   2734 Sierra Dinneen                20 Staten Island, N            
  6   3392 Olivia Markezich              19 Woodinville, WA             
  7   4028 Campbell Petersen             21 Naperville, IL              
  8   2965 Ashley Klingenberg            20 Altamonte Spring            
  9   3301 Elizabeth Lucason             22 Camden, NY                  
 10   1945 Caroline Fischer              20 merrimack, NH               
 11   2556 Madelynn Hill                 19 Liberty, MO                 
 12   2246 Cassidy Graham                22 Cypress, TX                 
 13    779 Meghan Ford                   21 Jamestown, ND               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   4448 Carmen Alder                  21 Pinehurst, NC               
  2   1644 Joslin Blair                  20 Eagle, CO                   
  3   1516 Ellie Desmond                 11 Ashburn, VA                 
  4   5633 Fabianna Szorenyi             20 Guaynabo, OS                
  5   6494 Phoebe White                  20 Manlius, NY                 
  6    275 Sophie Atkinson               21 Katy, TX                    
  7   6457 Alexa Westley                 19 Hackettstown, NJ            
  8   4414 Lauren Peterson               19 Farmington, MN              
  9   2471 Lea Hatcher                   22 Morgantown, WV              
 10   1491 Faith DeMars                  20 Ballston Spa, NY            
 11   2170 Ella Gilson                   21 Medina, OH                  
 12   2468 Grace Hartman                 22 Oakwood, OH                 
 13   4975 Caitlin Rose                  19 Grand Blanc, MI             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   5557 Riley Stewart                 22 Englewood, CO               
  2   3959 Kileigh Kane                  19 State College, P            
  3   4451 Lauren Ping                   23 Winona, MN                  
  4   5544 Marlee Starliper              20 Wellsville, PA              
  5   4805 Samantha Schadler             09 Tubac, AZ                   
  6   4091 Sophie Novak                  21 Lake Orion, MI              
  7    424 Taylor Ewert                  20 Dayton, OH                  
  8   5203 Melissa Riggins               21 Pittsburgh, PA              
  9   1204 Emily Cole                    19 Houston, TX                 
 10    778 Emma Bucher                   21 Dayton, OH                  
 11     50 Adelyn Ackley                 19 Mears, MI                   
 12    625 Skylar Boogerd                19 Atoka, TN                   
 13   2218 Isabelle Goldstein            20 Ambler, PA                  
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 4:35 PM
 Sec 1 and 2 at 4:35pm; Sec 3 at 6:05pm
    National:  8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL  
        Meet:  8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA            
    Freshman:  8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, LincolnWay,New Lenox,IL   
   Sophomore:  8:49.46  6/8/2018    Cole Sprout, Valor Chr,Highl Rnch,CO       
      Junior:  8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orld Pk,IL       
      Senior:  8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1265 Gavin Sherry                  22 West Hartford, C            
  2   1527 Robert Didonato               21 wyndmoor, PA                
  3    730 Troy Hill                     20 Lake Como, NJ               
  4   3118 Luke Tewalt                   20 Washington, DC              
  5   3555 Jozef Meyers                  20 Kalamazoo, MI               
  6   3350 Colin Flood                   19 Manasquan, NJ               
  7   3138 Zachary Leachman              20 Mars, PA                    
  8   6676 Brady Yoder                   21 Dickinson, ND               
  9   1544 Max Greczyn                   19 Arlington, VA               
 10   3527 Tristian Merchant             21 Anchorage, AK               
 11   5151 John Scherer                  21 Oshkosh, WI                 
 12    686 Jack Spamer                   20 Brighton, MI                
 13    981 Rory Cavan                    19 Glen Ellyn, IL              
 14    763 Evan Sherman                  19 Brooklyn, NY                
 15    100 Aden Smith                    19 Alpena, MI                  
 16   6008 Jayce Turner                  19 Arlington, TX               
 17   4693 Lowell Hensgen                19 Raleigh, NC                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    556 Graham Blanks                 20 Athens, GA                  
  2    509 Cameron Binda                 19 greensburg, PA              
  3   3529 Armani Merlino                19 Lancaster, NY               
  4   3604 Kamari Miller                 21 Marietta, GA                
  5   5153 Nathan Schmitt                20 Lake Bluff, IL              
  6   2423 Anthony Hancock               20 Dearborn, MI                
  7   1728 LarryJosh Edwards              9 Morgantown, WV              
  8   2594 Jensen Holm                   19 Chelsea, MI                 
  9    780 Isaac Basten                  19 Buffalo, MN                 
 10   5336 Carter Solomon                20 Canton, MI                  
 11   2544 John Higinbotham              20 Covington, GA               
 12    955 Brian Picone                  19 Cary, NC                    
 13   4699 Nick Scudder                  19 Raleigh, NC                 
 14   4105 Daniel O'Brien                20 Lynchburg, VA               
 15   3476 John McGovern                 19 Branchburg, NJ              
 16   6335 Ethan Wechsler                20 Marlton, NJ                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3624 Jack Stanley                  19 Mendham, NJ                 
  2   3408 Sam Martens                   19 Holland, MI                 
  3   2818 John Jennings                 20 Mendham, NJ                 
  4   3760 Jared Cooper                  19 Mountain Lakes,             
  5    746 Caleb Brown                   20 Shelby, OH                  
  6   6620 Parker Wolfe                  21 Denver, CO                  
  7   5759 Maxwell DiMuccio              20 Seekonk, MA                 
  8   1620 Aidan Fitzgerald              19 Hesperus, CO                
  9   6606 Jacob Winslow                 19 Stratham, NH                
 10   2961 Zachary Kinne                 12 Sewickley, PA               
 11   4740 Rishabh Prakash               19 Burlington, MA              
 12   3949 Caleb Niednagel               20 Encinitas, CA               
 13   3845 Ryan Guerci                   19 Nanuet, NY                  
 14   2139 James Gedris                  19 Grosse Ile, MI              
 15   3128 Samuel Lawler                 20 Pittsford, NY               
 16    526 Evan Bishop                   20 East Grand Rapid            
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 4:20 PM
 Sec 1 at 4:20pm; Sec 2 at 5:50pm
    National:   9:51.35  6/17/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Aurora,CO          
    National:   9:47.88  5/11/2018   Katelyn Tuohy(m), N Rockland,Thiells,NY   
        Meet:   9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
    Freshman:  10:04.73  6/17/2017   London Culbreath, North,McKinney,TX       
   Sophomore:   9:55.05  6/21/2014   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT       
   Sophomore:   9:47.88  5/11/2018   Katelyn Tuohy(m), N Rockland,Thiells,NY   
      Junior:  10:00.44  6/18/2016   Nevada Mareno, Leesville Rd,Raleigh,NC    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2368 Elise Hall                    19 Marietta, GA                
  2   6572 Kelli Wilson                  20 Danville, CA                
  3   1371 Audrey DaDamio                21 Bloomfield Hills            
  4    408 Roshni Singh                  20 Bay Shore, NY               
  5   2512 Alyssa Hendrix                20 Riverview, FL               
  6   2246 Cassidy Graham                22 Cypress, TX                 
  7   4556 Elizabeth Sullivan            19 Portsmouth, RI              
  8    341 Laura Baeyens                 20 12 Long Hill, NJ            
  9   3570 Lauryn Mick                   20 Sylvania, OH                
 10   6265 Leigh Walters                 21 Franklin, TN                
 11   4451 Lauren Ping                   23 Winona, MN                  
 12   4967 Samantha Rogers               20 Auburn, AL                  
 13   1545 Ava Dobson                    20 Greenville, SC              
 14   2308 Mari Noble                    21 Old Greenwich, C            
 15     50 Adelyn Ackley                 19 Mears, MI                   
 16   6619 Kaitlynn Wolfe                20 Blacksburg, VA              
 17   6225 Kelsey Harrington             20 Bristol, VA                 
 18   4553 Olive Allen                   19 Little Compton,             
 19    779 Meghan Ford                   21 Jamestown, ND               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3747 Sarah Connelly                20 Mount Sinai, NY             
  2    225 Kaylie Armitage               21 Exeter, RI                  
  3   6376 Julia Trethaway               20 Chester, NJ                 
  4   5634 Noelle Adriaens               19 Brighton, MI                
  5   2921 Kelsey Chmiel                 19 Saratoga Springs            
  6   1515 Bailey Brinkerhoff            19 Saint George, UT            
  7    942 Emily Carter                  21 Bethel Park, PA             
  8   4441 Lydia Russell                 20 Bryn Mawr, PA               
  9   2783 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley        19 Amherst, MA                 
 10   2973 Bethany Graham                20 Aldie, VA                   
 11   6120 Zoe Shetty                    20 Morgantown, WV              
 12   6313 Kaitlyn Dickow                19 Lititz, PA                  
 13   6153 Abigail VanderKooi            22 Fremont, MI                 
 14   3418 Sydney Masciarelli            21 Northbridge, MA             
 15   2924 Ella Kurto                    22 Ballston Spa, NY            
 16   1546 Sasha Neglia                  20 Kingsport, TN               
 17   3289 Abby Lopez                    20 Bridgeview, IL              
 18    275 Sophie Atkinson               21 Katy, TX                    
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 11:30 AM
    National:  13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC          
        Meet:  13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO      
    Freshman:  14.05  4/24/2014   Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL           
   Sophomore:  13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL         
      Junior:  13.32  6/23/2017   Eric Edwards, Langham Cr,Hston,TX            
      Senior:  13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   2592 Jaren Holmes                  19 Fredericksburg,             
  3   1429 Trent Davis                   19 Cedar Rapids, IA            
  4    421 Warren Williams               19 Tracy, CA                   
  5   4206 Jevon Williams                20 Coral Springs, F            
  6   5484 Carl Stephens                 19 Alpharetta, GA              
  7   1533 Almighty Williamson           19 Baltimore, MD               
  8   5888 Brandon Ratliff               19 Wyoming, MI                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1753 Anthony Vazquez               20 Egg Harbor Towns            
  2   3410 Christian Martin              19 Cedar Knolls, NJ            
  3    179 Kendel Hammock                19 Washington, DC              
  4   1905 Daren Calixte                 20 West Palm Beach,            
  5   2754 Wilson McClain                19 Suwanee, GA                 
  6   5270 Josiah Kemp                   19 Albany, NY                  
  7   6103 Asiel King                    19 Hempstead, NY               
  8   4290 Emmanuel Niang                19 Harrisburg, PA              
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1370 Darryl Wiltz                  19 Snellville, GA              
  2   6554 Marcus Wilson                 20 Bristow, VA                 
  3   3338 Colin Wainwright              19 Sugar hill, GA              
  4   1472 Brevin Sims                   20 Chattanooga, TN             
  5   2147 Tyson Williams                20 Lakeland, FL                
  6   5957 Qadiir Wajd                   19 Tampa, FL                   
  7   4999 Jonathan Gordon               19 Queens, NY                  
  8   4583 Tyler Pride                   19 Leesburg, VA                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1434 Samuel Smith                  20 McDonough, GA               
  2   2394 Loick Amouzou                 20 Laurel, MD                  
  3   2146 Damarcus Sneed                20 Lakeland, FL                
  4   5934 Kurt Powdar                   19 Chesapeake, VA              
  5   1189 Victor Cameron                19 University Park,            
  6   4566 Matthew Mitchell              19 Dumfries, VA                
  7   6503 Jacob Gladieux                19 Toledo, OH                  
  8   1760 Darryl Burton                 20 Decatur, GA                 
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   5110 Cameron Duffield              19 Dannemora, NY               
  3   4317 Jessie Parson                 20 New Rochelle, NY            
  4   5492 Sincere Rhea                  19 Philadelphia, PA            
  5   4500 Jerry Philippe                21 Lauderdale Lakes            
  6   3300 James Rivera                  19 Lakewood Ranch,             
  7   6302 Aman Douglas                  19 Brooklyn, NY                
  8   4652 Jean Charles                  19 Fairburn, GA                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   4436 Matthew Wabunoha              20 Exeter, NH                  
  2   2779 Desmyn McCall                 21 Jacksonville, FL            
  3   1975 Cameron Harris                19 Hudson, CO                  
  4    837 Andre Turay                   19 Potomac, MD                 
  5   1525 Tyler Graves                  11 Columbia, SC                
  6   2511 ZoRyan Hendricks              12 Rockmart, GA                
  7   5400 Benjamin Buie                 19 Sanford, NC                 
  8   5388 Justin Fleming                20 Greensboro, NC              
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   3936 Otis Love                     20 Newton, MA                  
  2   1369 Zachary Hawkins               20 Stonecrest, GA              
  3   4174 Kyle Lind                     19 Charlotte, NC               
  4   2032 Caleb Foster                  20 clovis, CA                  
  5   6338 Kenneth Wei                   19 Mt. Sinai, NY               
  6   3158 Justin Leaston                19 Raleigh, NC                 
  7   1161 Omarian Clemons               19 Riverdale, GA               
  8   4789 Muhammad Fall                 20 Pickerington, OH            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   5782 Kevin Thomas                  22 East Lansdowne,             
  2   5152 Finnigan Schirmer             20 Marengo, IL                 
  3   5227 Alexander Shields             20 Orlando, FL                 
  4     42 Jaheem Hayles                 19 Roselle, NJ                 
  5     15 Braydon Bennett               20 Greenville, SC              
  6   4747 Emmanuel Joseph               21 Thiells, NY                 
  7   1908 Tyler Drew                    20 Wellington, FL              
  8   1765 Timothy Smith                 19 Charlotte, NC               
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 11:15 AM
    National:  12.84  6/25/2016   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA                
        Meet:  13.01  6/19/2016   Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham,Wnct,PA          
    Freshman:  12.84  6/25/2016   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA                
   Sophomore:  13.02  6/23/2017   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA                
      Junior:  12.89  6/16/2018   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta, GA               
      Senior:  12.88  4/27/2019   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   4270 Kaya-Rae Dunbar               20 Burtonsville, MD            
  2   1623 Katharine Duren               21 Haverhill, MA               
  3   2297 Taylor Robinson               19 Anderson, SC                
  4    833 Leah Phillips                 20 Potomac, MD                 
  5   5283 Claudine Smith                19 Egg Harbor Towns            
  6    290 Jasmine Harmon                24 Braselton, GA               
  7   1932 Alexandra Webster             20 Spring, TX                  
  8   4581 Michaela Prevallet            20 Milton, GA                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   3263 Zamia Stelly                  21 Virginia Beach,             
  3    305 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson        22 Braselton, GA               
  4   6290 Christina Warren              19 Schwenksville, P            
  5   1433 Darci Khan                    19 Stockbridge, GA             
  6   4782 Adaobi Tabugbo                21 Fulton, MD                  
  7   3468 Jade McDonald                 21 Calabasas, CA               
  8   5962 Khalin Hemingway              19 Ewing, NJ                   
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   3480 Sherri McLamb                 19 Rock Hill, SC               
  3   4204 Alexis Glasco                 21 Coral Springs, F            
  4    291 Jasmine Jones                 20 Braselton, GA               
  5    823 Lauryn Harris                 19 Potomac, MD                 
  6   3222 Nia Scott                     20 Lawrenceville, G            
  7   6811 Tairah Johnson                22 Pearland, TX                
  8   3997 Keyana Yeoman                 19 Leland, NC                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    714 Isha Sesay                    20 Stafford, VA                
  2   4299 Isabelle Dely                 19 Paramus, NJ                 
  3   3485 Richara McNeil                20 Coral Springs, F            
  4   6767 Aasia Laurencin               20 Detroit, MI                 
  5    340 Tamia Badal                   19 Tomball, TX                 
  6   1882 Tess Stapleton                21 Southport, CT               
  7   1909 Catherine Glenn               20 West Palm Beach,            
  8   3660 Karlie Moore                  19 Windsor, ON                 
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    177 Nile Brown                    19 Washington, DC              
  3   6604 Tionna Tobias                 19 sicklerville, NJ            
  4   6413 Shadajah Ballard              19 Chesapeake, VA              
  5   6148 Chibugo Obichere              19 Valley Stream, N            
  6   1956 AliyaRae Garozzo              20 Sicklerville, NJ            
  7   1603 Folake Olujide-Ajibade        20 Columbus, OH                
  8   5558 Naudia Still                  19 Chesapeake, VA              
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   1045 Falon Spearman                22 Charlotte, NC               
  3   6386 Abigail Vital                 20 West Orange, NJ             
  4   4702 Grace O'Shea                  19 Franklin Lakes,             
  5   5364 Rayniah Jones                 19 Miami, FL                   
  6   2174 Lindsay Cooper                20 gastonia, NC                
  7   3607 Malea Broome                  19 Millville, NJ               
  8   3916 Erin Palmer                   19 Baltimore, MD               
Heat 7  Prelims
  2   3256 Tania Dunbar                  19 Virginia Beach,             
  3   5239 Taylor Shorter                20 Mira Loma, CA               
  4   2584 Jayla Hollis                  20 Lancaster, TX               
  5   5005 Taylor McKinnon               22 Wake Forest, NC             
  6   5823 Tyra Thomas                   21 Winter Haven, FL            
  7   2725 Peyton Steva                  19 Iowa City, IA               
  8   2527 Mackenzie Heyroth             19 Lodi, WI                    
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 12:25 PM
 Sec 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 at 12:20pm; Sec 7 at 4:05pm
    National:  49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI       
        Meet:  49.78  6/20/2009   Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, Riverside, CA       
    Freshman:  52.61  7/27/2014   Ronaldo Griffiths, Cl Barton,Brklyn,NY       
   Sophomore:  50.10  6/16/2007   Reggie Wyatt, North, Riverside, CA           
      Junior:  49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin, Copperas Cove, TX            
      Senior:  49.38  7/19/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   3795 Drake Murphy                  19 Bowie, MD                   
  3   2698 Jonathan Smith                19 Huntington Stati            
  4   4957 Cameron Rodgers               19 Fall river, MA              
  5   1171 Joseph Clifford               19 Zanesville, OH              
  6   4982 Shane Ross                    20 Lake Orion, MI              
  7   2085 Joshua Peron                  21 Hamburg, NY                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   3081 Dejon Manning                 20 Lancaster, PA               
  3   6712 Michael Bayley                19 Farmington, NY              
  4   3539 Roan Marcano                  19 Methuen, MA                 
  5    179 Kendel Hammock                19 Washington, DC              
  6    119 Kai Bailin                    19 Shutesbury, MA              
  7   1760 Darryl Burton                 20 Decatur, GA                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   3355 Devin Daye-Schafer            20 Chesterfield, VA            
  3     54 Adetomiwa Adebayo             19 Glenarden, MD               
  4   5110 Cameron Duffield              19 Dannemora, NY               
  5   2955 Garrett Carswell              19 Kingwood, TX                
  6   2878 Cameron Kee                   19 Lawnside, NJ                
  7   6391 Jakai Coker                   19 Newark, NJ                  
  8   6503 Jacob Gladieux                19 Toledo, OH                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   2357 Aj Hale                       20 Fayetteville, GA            
  3    930 Chris Brayboy                 19 Greer, SC                   
  4    701 Jordan Williams               19 Brockton, MA                
  5     42 Jaheem Hayles                 19 Roselle, NJ                 
  6   6555 Richmond Boateng              19 highland mills,             
  7   5152 Finnigan Schirmer             20 Marengo, IL                 
  8   6152 Tyson VanderLinden            19 Lynnville, IA               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2    733 Liam O'Hara                   20 Lincroft, NJ                
  3    914 Craig Saddler                 20 Wellington, FL              
  4   1525 Tyler Graves                  11 Columbia, SC                
  5   3300 James Rivera                  19 Lakewood Ranch,             
  6   1976 Nathan Farrell                20 Port Orange, FL             
  7   2861 Godwin Kabanda                19 philadelphia, PA            
  8   4745 Ryan Curtis                   19 Thiells, NY                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   2458 Matthew Harris                19 McDonough, GA               
  2   1569 Lamont Wright                 20 Miami, FL                   
  3   6747 Jaheim Dotson                 19 Coram, NY                   
  4     13 Ryan Williams                 19 Mansfield, TX               
  5   1857 Josh Stradford                19 Powder Srings, G            
  6   1434 Samuel Smith                  20 McDonough, GA               
  7   5937 Aaron Shirley                 19 Chesapeake, VA              
  8    456 Cory Berg                     20 Mount Vernon, OH            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   1634 Khaleb McRae                  19 Durham, NC                  
  2   4206 Jevon Williams                20 Coral Springs, F            
  3   4000 Ramy Berberena                20 North Brunswick,            
  4   3917 Ryler Gould                   20 Newburgh, NY                
  5   2526 Sean Hewitt                   20 Queens, NY                  
  6    776 Jabari Bryant                 19 Tallahassee, FL             
  7   5546 Terris Burton                 19 Trenton, NJ                 
  8   5477 William Spencer               19 Highland Springs            
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 12:15 PM
 Sec 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 at 12:15pm; Sec 6 at 4:00pm
    National:  53.82  6/25/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
        Meet:  54.22  6/18/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
    Freshman:  55.63  7/6/2014    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
   Sophomore:  55.28  7/1/2015    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Junior:  54.15  7/10/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Senior:  53.82  6/25/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   2831 Emani Johnson                 20 Memphis, TN                 
  3    137 Isabelle Angerman             19 Dublin, OH                  
  4   1603 Folake Olujide-Ajibade        20 Columbus, OH                
  5   6428 Adriana Shockley              19 Chesapeake, VA              
  6   5281 Grace Smiechowski             11 Upper Saddle Riv            
  7   6719 Julia Csorba                  20 Westfield, NJ               
  8   4353 Amirah Sharpe                 21 Williamstown, NJ            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    659 Grace Johnson                 20 Troy, MI                    
  3    777 Holly Cassels                 20 Jupiter, FL                 
  4   6602 Nylah Perry                   20 atco, NJ                    
  5   1632 Kendall Jordan                21 Burlington, NC              
  6    812 Meg Hughes                    20 Bulldogs Tc-                
  7   1683 Allyria McBride               22 Marietta, GA                
  8   3748 Kayleigh Robinson             19 Mount Sinai, NY             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    944 Jaydea Carter                 20 pembroke pines,             
  3   6446 Mabinty Kebe                  20 Westerville, OH             
  4    658 Lauren Fulcher                19 Troy, MI                    
  5   4277 Nimeesha Coleman              20 Charlotte, NC               
  6   4280 Ariana Rivera                 19 Charlotte, NC               
  7   6746 Rene Newton                   21 Hempstead, NY               
  8   1932 Alexandra Webster             20 Spring, TX                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   4924 Lailah White                  20 Brooklyn, NY                
  3   1286 Lindsey Butler                19 Corning, NY                 
  4    791 Karagan Bulger                20 Manahawkin, NJ              
  5   1956 AliyaRae Garozzo              20 Sicklerville, NJ            
  6   6599 Janeya Hammond                20 sicklerville, NJ            
  7    340 Tamia Badal                   19 Tomball, TX                 
  8   3299 Ava Klein                     20 Myakka City, FL             
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1200 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard         18 Code Black E                
  2   4702 Grace O'Shea                  19 Franklin Lakes,             
  3   1045 Falon Spearman                22 Charlotte, NC               
  4   6124 Meredith Updike               20 Cinnaminson, NJ             
  5   4863 Katherine Muccio              19 Ridgewood, NJ               
  6   6693 Ella Robinson                 19 Zionsville, IN              
  7   1865 Michaela Rose                 21 Suffolk, VA                 
  8   4721 Brianna Snowden               19 Hainesport, NJ              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   5418 Ashton Lindley                20 Smyrna, GA                  
  2    449 Niya Benton-Andrews           20 Decatur, GA                 
  3   3660 Karlie Moore                  19 Windsor, ON                 
  4   2214 Britton Wilson                19 Henrico, VA                 
  5   3451 Vanessa Watson                19 Rochester, NY               
  6   6833 Arianna Smith                 19 Pennsville, NJ              
  7    663 Donisha Jeanty                20 Bayshore, NY                
  8   4204 Alexis Glasco                 21 Coral Springs, F            
 
Event 19  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 12:50 PM
  Natl, Meet:  5:41.67  6/14/2014   Bailey Roth, Coronado,Co Spr,CO            
    Freshman:  6:08.46  2005        Taylor Morgan, Cent Cath,Portland, OR      
   Sophomore:  6:01.47  6/13/2009   Connor Martin, Westfield, IN               
      Junior:  5:45.20  7/10/2013   Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO           
      Senior:  5:41.67  6/14/2014   Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1228 Matthew Bogdan                21 Howell, NJ                  
  2   2335 Sean O'Brien                  20 Altamont, NY                
  3   5183 Dominic Palermo               19 Staten Island, N            
  4   2884 Colton Kempney                22 Castorland, NY              
  5   4539 Liam McHale                   19 Sparta, NJ                  
  6   1684 Ryan Fowkes                   19 East Hampton, NY            
  7   3467 Cameron McDaniel              19 Honeoye Falls, N            
  8   6228 Jack Voss                     20 Mableton, GA                
  9   6529 Carson Wilkins                19 Morgan, UT                  
 10   2207 Henry Goca                    19 rensselaer, NY              
 11   4614 Obsaa Feda                    19 Silver Spring, M            
 12   2504 Jerad Hediger                 20 chaffee, NY                 
 13   2950 Daniel Reynolds               19 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
 14   5542 Peter Visser                  21 Afton, WY                   
 15    398 Ermel Bautista                20 East Quogue, NY             
 16   2317 Michael Griffin               19 Florence, SC                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   5827 Ryan Thompson                 19 Rochester, NY               
  2   3950 Marty Dolan                   19 Niskayuna, NY               
  3    131 Nicholas Andrews              19 Brockport, NY               
  4   3197 Andrew Perrault               19 Youngstown, NY              
  5   3983 Eddie Nicholas                19 Woodbury, CT                
  6   5565 Parker Stokes                 19 Endicott, NY                
  7   6704 Nicholas DeFelice             19 Smithtown W                 
  8   6679 Geordie Young                 19 New York, NY                
  9   3128 Samuel Lawler                 20 Pittsford, NY               
 10   5986 Mike Griffin                  20 Wrentham, MA                
 11    982 Kevin Cawley                  19 Smithtown, NY               
 12   2173 Calan Gizelbach               19 Cumming, GA                 
 13   3180 Greg Langone                  19 Clifton Park, NY            
 14   2010 Niall Ryan                    20 New Rochelle, NY            
 15   5084 Yasin Sado                    20 Aurora, CO                  
 16   4238 Vinny Pagliaccio              20 West Seneca, NY             
 
Event 20  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 12:30 PM
    National:  6:29.08  5/4/2019    Sarah Trainor, Roosevelt,Hyde Pk,NY        
        Meet:  6:34.69  6/18/2011   Mary Kate Anselmini, Wrd Melville,Setauket,
    Freshman:  6:45.34  6/9/2018    Brooke Rauber, Tully, NY                   
   Sophomore:  6:37.27  7/10/2011   Amy-Eloise Neale, GlacierPeak,Snohomish,WA 
      Junior:  6:29.08  5/4/2019    Sarah Trainor, Roosevelt,Hyde Pk,NY        
      Senior:  6:30.73  5/5/2012    Brianna Nerud, N Shore,Glen Head,NY        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   4648 Rylee Pustilnik               20 Delray Beach, FL            
  2   4523 Katherine Kenny               19 New York, NY                
  3    401 Sydney Carpenter              20 Bay Shore, NY               
  4   5274 Kathryn Tenney                19 Albany, NY                  
  5   2320 Sarah Grodin                  19 Wurtstboro, NY              
  6   4033 Lindsay Maclellan             20 North Reading, M            
  7   5069 Jordyn McDonnell              19 Lake Ronkonkoma,            
  8   1332 Kelsey Crawford               21 Waccabuc, NY                
  9   2712 Hannah Ielfield               21 glenfield, NY               
 10   6618 Carly Woelfel                 20 Rockville Ctr, N            
 11   6871 Kaitlyn Iocca                 20 Bohemia, NY                 
 12    865 Jennifer Mui                  21 Armonk, NY                  
 13   2579 Justus Holden-Betts           19 Baldwinsville, N            
 14   2216 Hayden Gold                   21 Katy, TX                    
 15   5070 Molly Ramirez                 20 Nesconset, NY               
 16   1973 Molly FitzGibbons             20 Oswego, NY                  
 17   2086 Hope Frost                    21 Suffolk, VA                 
 18   1231 Delia Russo                   19 Marlboro, NJ                
 19   1835 Savannah Haushalter           21 Manorville, NY              
 20   4152 Allison Guagenti              19 Powell, OH                  
 21   3951 Madeleine Hesler              19 Niskayuna, NY               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1293 Claire Mason                  20 Painted Post, NY            
  2   1491 Faith DeMars                  20 Ballston Spa, NY            
  3    544 Brooke Rauber                 21 Homer, NY                   
  4    424 Taylor Ewert                  20 Dayton, OH                  
  5   6224 Emily Vining                  19 Toledo, OH                  
  6   5594 Mary Hennelly                 20 Suffern, NY                 
  7   6656 Brynne Wright                 20 Greenwich, NY               
  8   1204 Emily Cole                    19 Houston, TX                 
  9   5114 Rachael Woodruff              20 Morrisonville, N            
 10   5564 Lindsey Stokes                21 Endicott, NY                
 11   3664 Olivia Morganti               20 Syracuse, NY                
 12   4135 Nicola Scaglione              19 Oceanside, NY               
 13    748 Emily Brown                   20 Fredonia, NY                
 14   3392 Olivia Markezich              19 Woodinville, WA             
 15   3746 Kaitlyn Chandrika             21 Mount Sinai, NY             
 16   3972 Layla Roebke                  19 Boulder, CO                 
 17   5998 Lauryn Heskin                 21 Floral Park, NY             
 19   3898 Madison Neuner                19 Liverpool, NY               
 20   1198 Katie Cobos                   19 Canandaigua, NY             
 21   1942 Sarah Trainor                 20 Poughkeepsie, NY            
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 5:15 PM
    National:  39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                   
                      M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:  39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                   
                      M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #1952 Robert Bush 19            2) #1970 Drew Williams 20         
     3) #1968 Robert Walsh 20           4) #1961 Matthew Mazero 22        
  2  Scott County Tc-Ky  'A'                                      
     1) #5176 Ashton Miller 19          2) #5173 Adam Greiving 19         
     3) #5172 Silas Emongo 21           4) #5171 Bryce Chisley 21         
  3  Southside Tc-Nc  'A'                                         
     1) #5402 Tanoah Lockley 20         2) #5403 Anthony Matthews 18      
     3) #5400 Benjamin Buie 19          4) #5401 Chandler Cotton 19       
  4  Purple Reign Tc-Ga  'A'                                      
     1) #4637 Shawn Langley 20          2) #4640 Jaylen Slade 22          
     3) #4633 Freddie Allen 19          4) #4635 Keyshawn Buckley 21      
  5  Downingtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                                  
     1) #1578 Julian Williams 21        2) #1574 Marcus Gainer 20         
     3) #1576 Spencer Mochulski 20      4) #1575 Terrence Gainer 20       
  6  Cardinal Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) #918 Shawndre Hinds 18          2) #921 Michael-Daniel Vodzogbe 19
     3) #922 Jahlahnee Watkins 18       4) #917 Naquille Harris 18        
  7  Pender Patriot Tc-Nc  'A'                                    
     1) #4384 Tylek Bordeaux 19         2) #4388 Lonnie Shivers 20        
     3) #4385 Lavell Henry 19           4) #4386 Makhel Henry 19          
  8  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) #4767 Ayomide Agbayewa 20       2) #4779 Camron Mattocks 19       
     3) #4778 Jalen Jasmin 21           4) #4772 Darius Ellerbe 20        
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Atholton Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) #273 Kristopher Lytle 19        2) #271 Ali Bowens 19             
     3) #270 Noah Alper 19              4) #272 Gyasi Bowens 19           
  2  Clayton Nj-Tc  'A'                                           
     1) #1151 Dominck Bishop 21         2) #1155 TerMeir Hill 21          
     3) #1153 Justine Gibson 21         4) #1152 Dorian DePina 19         
  3  Rocket City Running-AL  'A'                                  
     1) #4933 Elizjah Holloway 20       2) #4930 Jaylen Boyd 19           
     3) #4935 Stoney Patton 19          4) #4934 Willie McCaulley 19      
  4  360 Elite Speed-TX  'A'                                      
     1) #12 Ke'Darion Turner 21         2) #11 Garvin Tolbert 20          
     3) #9 Jordan Joyner 20             4) #7 Zeke Freeman 19             
  5  Parkwood Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) #4316 Wyne McGriff 20           2) #4312 Zach Barksdale 19        
     3) #4315 Chandler McClendon 19     4) #4313 Kobe Funderburk 19       
  6  Mount Juliet Tc-Tn  'A'                                      
     1) #3720 Jamari Sowell 21          2) #3718 Colby Martin 19          
     3) #3717 Christian Donatelli 21    4) #3719 Michael Ruttlen 19       
  7  Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) #4397 Trenton Wynn 19           2) #4389 Chris Allen 19           
     3) #4395 Joe Pizzi 19              4) #4392 Andy Frank 19            
  8  Hayfield Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) #2493 Devin Abrom 19            2) #2494 Xavier Carmichael 22     
     3) #2496 Dominic Garcia 19         4) #2495 Emmanuel Carpenter 19    
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Clayton Comets Tc-Nc  'A'                                    
     1) #1146 Jabril Greene 19          2) #1144 Patrick Chapepa 19       
     3) #1147 Joshua Mackey 19          4) #1145 Troy Fisher 21           
  2  Judges Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) #2856 Matthew Peete 21          2) #2857 Jayden Vardaro 21        
     3) #2853 Stephen Daley 22          4) #2851 Miles Ashe 20            
  3  Uniondale Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) #6096 Malik Barrett 19          2) #6109 Giordano Williams 19     
     3) #6103 Asiel King 19             4) #6108 Brandon Robinson 22      
  4  Berry Academy Tc-Nc  'A'                                     
     1) #475 Jaylen Chappelle 19        2) #477 Christian Haile 22        
     3) #476 Kur'riyon Griffin 20       4) #480 Kevon Tam 19              
  5  Muskego Tc-Wi  'A'                                           
     1) #3803 Spencer Reichart 19       2) #3802 Alexander Current 21     
     3) #3800 Richard Bosshart 19       4) #3799 Joshua Blair 20          
  6  Norview Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) #4071 Dion Davis 20             2) #4074 Zayquan Lincoln 20       
     3) #4073 Ahsan Johnson 20          4) #4076 Camren Wynder-Hill 20    
  7  Hamden Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) #2374 Samuel Erazo 21           2) #2373 Rodney Davis 19          
     3) #2381 Jose Sanchez 20           4) #2379 Christopher Pigatt 20    
  8  Ford Flames Tc-Pa  'A'                                       
     1) #1998 Jordan Clarke 19          2) #1999 Liam Creeley 20          
     3) #2005 Cj Weh 19                 4) #2002 Shane Mosley 20          
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Apalachee Zoom Tc-Ga  'A'                                    
     1) #164 Tauheed Ferguson 21        2) #165 Kevin Haley 20            
     3) #163 Shaan Cook 20              4) #166 Tyrik Sims 20             
  2  F3-Fast Finish First Tc-Ga  'A'                              
     1) #1876 Chris Patterson 19        2) #1872 Daylan Jones 21          
     3) #1874 Terence McKenzie 19       4) #1877 JaTravious Stewart 19    
  3  East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) #1708 Chad Toyloy 22            2) #1693 Ian Brown 20             
     3) #1695 Khasim Daniels 19         4) #1696 Dominic Dazzell 19       
  4  Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) #5267 Fabien DeSilva 21         2) #5276 Shai Young 19            
     3) #5269 Cristian Hubbard 20       4) #5268 Michael Hermance 19      
  5  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) #5508 Ayir Asante 19            2) #5513 Gus Nations 19           
     3) #5509 Mason Holland 19          4) #5510 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19 
  6  W.J. Keenan Tc-Sc  'A'                                       
     1) #6233 Laronnie Davis 20         2) #6236 Alajuwan Robinson 19     
     3) #6235 Chris Reed 19             4) #6234 Xavier Jones 20          
  7  St. Stephens-St. Agnes Tc-Va  'A'                            
     1) #5519 Christian Barnes 20       2) #5521 Curtis Borden 19         
     3) #5520 Christian Borden 21       4) #5522 Malcolm Johnson 21       
  8  Chargers Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) #1039 Benjamin Joyner 19        2) #1034 Kelechi Eziri 19         
     3) #1044 Adam Roupas 19            4) #1032 Olufemi Cole 21          
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Lancaster City Tc-Pa  'A'                                    
     1) #3080 Basir Epps 22             2) #3081 Dejon Manning 20         
     3) #3079 Amere Dickinson 20        4) #3082 Da'Avionce Rodriguez 20  
  3  Plantation Heat Tc-Fl  'A'                                   
     1) #4502 Tyjuan Ware 19            2) #4498 Tyerique Daley 20        
     3) #4500 Jerry Philippe 21         4) #4499 Malakhi Harrigan 20      
  4  Buffalos Run Tc-Tx  'A'                                      
     1) #789 Bryson Stubblefield 20     2) #781 Devon Achane 20           
     3) #786 Korey King 19              4) #784 Malik Hornsby 20          
  5  Cougars Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) #1317 Joseph Morris 21          2) #1318 Jordan Payne 20          
     3) #1320 Nathaniel Spindle 21      4) #1319 Justice Robinson 20      
  6  Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) #4483 George Battle 21          2) #4487 Ahmed Elmogi 20          
     3) #4494 Desmond Patterson 19      4) #4496 Dede Smith 19            
  7  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) #2300 Hunter Clark 21           2) #2314 Christopher Wint 19      
     3) #2310 Zane Nye 21               4) #2311 Ryan Raybuck 19          
  8  Hamteam Tc-Al  'A'                                           
     1) #2417 Jaylen Nelson 19          2) #2413 Daniel Brent 19          
     3) #2419 Slate Rucker 20           4) #2414 Evan Brooks 19           
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) #6074 Tyhir Jones 20            2) #6089 Conor Reilly 20          
     3) #6068 Connor Cooper 21          4) #6084 Chinedu Okoro 19         
  2  The Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                                       
     1) #5766 Jolon O'Connor 19         2) #5763 Jamari Jenkins 19        
     3) #5765 Alex Nuahn 20             4) #5761 Steven Doss 20           
  3  Kernersville Eagles Tc-Nc  'A'                               
     1) #2909 Justen Green 21           2) #2912 Jamison Warren 21        
     3) #2908 Nick Childs 19            4) #2910 Mizell Hall 19           
  4  Hopkins Tc-Mn  'A'                                           
     1) #2615 Ty Bennett 20             2) #2616 Jaylen Champion 19       
     3) #2618 George Jackson 21         4) #2617 Joseph Fahnbulleh 19     
  5  NorthStars Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) #4045 Louis Akpadago 20         2) #4053 Shamali Whittle 22       
     3) #4048 Judeson Mirac 20          4) #4051 Dana Ridley 20           
  6  Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) #2899 Jaylin Holmes 22          2) #2898 Junior Hie 20            
     3) #2897 Colton Emeott 11          4) #2905 Michael Ostuno 20        
  7  Reynoldsburg Raiders Tc-Oh  'A'                              
     1) #4792 Dionte Roddy 19           2) #4788 Keyshawn Brown 19        
     3) #4791 Adrian Logan 20           4) #4790 Doniven Jackson 20       
  8  Rocktown Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) #4952 John VandenHeuvel 19      2) #4947 Jackson Moseley 20       
     3) #4943 Eli Haddad 20             4) #4951 Noah Stallworth 19       
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Knightmare Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) #2981 Stephen Snow 21           2) #2977 Jackson Kennedy 20       
     3) #2971 Rudie Galbert 20          4) #2976 Max Karen 20             
  2  Hopewell Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #2610 Tyler Wagner 20           2) #2607 Damarcus Acker 19        
     3) #2609 Brian Lewis 19            4) #2608 Sa'Maree Jackson 20      
  3  Port Richmond Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) #4549 Desmen Saldeen 19         2) #4546 Jaheim Coleman 19        
     3) #4548 Vincent Ohenhen 21        4) #4547 Mark Noel 19             
  4  Lights Out Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) #3227 Jordan Gladney 19         2) #3237 Ethan Ward 20            
     3) #3230 Jody Jones 20             4) #3232 Felix Patterson 19       
  5  Alpharetta Raiders Tc-Ga  'A'                                
     1) #109 Robbie Ruppel 19           2) #103 Kent Cherry 19            
     3) #110 Jaden Slocum 21            4) #107 Dylan Merrell 21          
  6  Colonials Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) #1225 Noah Sweeney 19           2) #1218 Ryan Casebolt 19         
     3) #1223 Jacob Kao 21              4) #1226 Adam Yang 19             
  7  Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) #4193 Meelod Waheed 20          2) #4190 Lewis Freeman 20         
     3) #4191 David Homere 20           4) #4192 Anthony Smoot 19         
  8  Shelton Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) #5223 Rafael Gomez 21           2) #5225 Michael Rodia 20         
     3) #5224 Martin Kovachev 19        4) #5222 Nicholas Andrade 19      
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  South County Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) #5353 Torrance Hill 19          2) #5350 Daniel Bowman 19         
     3) #5356 Dominic Salguero 19       4) #5354 Sean Jackson 21          
  2  Ville Side Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) #6216 Anyanso Kalu 20           2) #6220 Walker Wallis 20         
     3) #6215 Kaireem Ingraham 21       4) #6213 Michael Gupton 22        
  3  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) #6418 Roland Evans 19           2) #6425 Jacob Nixon 19           
     3) #6426 Alfandre Page 19          4) #6427 Darian Perkerson 19      
  4  Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                         
     1) #4420 Keasean Dirks 19          2) #4433 Tazhae Woods 21          
     3) #4424 Zavion Hamilton 19        4) #4428 Daniel Moyer 20          
  5  Cleveland Blue Raiders Tc-Tn  'A'                            
     1) #1162 Zylon Cooper 19           2) #1163 David Dorsey 19          
     3) #1165 Kees Tjaarda 19           4) #1164 Jeffrey Perez 20         
  6  Chambersburg Tc-Pa  'A'                                      
     1) #1021 Jayden Jones 21           2) #1020 Jonathan Jeffrey 20      
     3) #1024 Donovan Moses 20          4) #1025 Tyeshawn Worrell 20      
  7  Penultimate Tc-De  'A'                                       
     1) #4399 Mikhi Doss-Staten 20      2) #4401 Devin Jackson 22         
     3) #4398 KeShawn Dennis 19         4) #4400 Matthew Hibbert 19       
  8  Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) #577 Malcolm Beckford 22        2) #592 Jaylon Nealy 19           
     3) #587 Shakur Hill 20             4) #586 Kymali Hay 20             
Heat 9  Prelims
  2  Knights Tc-Sc  'A'                                           
     1) #3009 Josiah Smith 19           2) #3008 Brandon Polite 19        
     3) #3004 Dondre Johnson 19         4) #3001 Mario Anderson 19        
  3  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc  'A'                                     
     1) #805 Romell McRae 20            2) #799 Isaiah Chapman 19         
     3) #801 Eric Haddock 19            4) #808 Christian Ruffin 21       
  4  Cmhs Warriors Tc-Il  'A'                                     
     1) #1189 Victor Cameron 19         2) #1192 Jamal Safo 19            
     3) #1191 Kavon Jones 20            4) #1190 Ricky Johnson 19         
  5  Georgia Elite Tc-Ga  'A'                                     
     1) #6793 Jaden Carter 20           2) #2156 Harrison Cosby 20        
     3) #2158 Kerrell Hurt 20           4) #2160 Chaise Scott 19          
  6  Brookville Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) #720 Cabe Park 19               2) #719 Jack Krug 21              
     3) #721 Ian Thrush 20              4) #718 Bryan Dworek 19           
  7  Herm Tc-Va  'A'                                              
     1) #2516 Micaiah Agyei 19          2) #2520 Jordan Neville 20        
     3) #2521 Eric Pierce 20            4) #2518 Anthony Lazaro 21        
  8  Old Mill Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) #4140 Daekwon Rose 19           2) #4142 Camron Winborne 21       
     3) #4139 Miles Demby 19            4) #4141 Brandon Williams 20      
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 4:50 PM
    National:  44.24  5/11/2019   De Soto, De Soto, TX                         
                      JaEra Griffin,Jayla Hollis,T Armstrong,Ros Effiong
        Meet:  44.88  6/18/2017   Bullis, Potomac, MD                          
                      A Postell,L Phillips,Masai Russell,Shaniya Hall   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) #2895 Trinity Bracey 20         2) #2900 Kate Hudkins 20          
     3) #2901 Taylor Kyle 21            4) #2906 Qe'Neisha Young 11       
  3  Tallahassee Lincoln Tc-Fl  'A'                               
     1) #5644 Nataki Close 19           2) #5645 Jordan Deadwyler 20      
     3) #5647 Miahna Harden 21          4) #5649 Tariah Mosley 21         
  4  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc  'A'                                     
     1) #802 Jahzara Hart 22            2) #807 Kyna Robinson 19          
     3) #803 Ani Judd 20                4) #806 Tia Outlaw 22             
  5  Cougars Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) #1316 Lu Kamara 21              2) #1321 Ronee Tudor 20           
     3) #1313 Imani Boyd 20             4) #1322 Jade Williams 19         
  6  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #4718 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19   2) #4721 Brianna Snowden 19       
     3) #4722 Kristina Tossas 20        4) #4719 Sheriyah Nutt 21         
  7  Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) #1740 Gabrielle Germann 11      2) #1742 Jadyn Laramore 12        
     3) #1751 Mariah Stephens 21        4) #1747 Lauren Princz 21         
  8  Olympic Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) #4177 Zyra Shivers 21           2) #4171 Amaya Gaddy 19           
     3) #4170 Na'Zyia Evans 19          4) #4176 Taylor Mitchum 19        
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Northwest Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) #4058 Cori Brown 19             2) #4064 Agi Mboob 19             
     3) #4056 Alice Adarkwa 20          4) #4059 Annabel Dulaney 20       
  3  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) #6090 A'Liyah Thomas 21         2) #6091 Sydney Tucker 20         
     3) #6083 Chidumga Nkulume 20       4) #6088 Felicia Quainoo 20       
  4  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) #838 Sarah Walbrook 19          2) #823 Lauryn Harris 19          
     3) #827 Sierra Leonard 19          4) #833 Leah Phillips 20          
  5  Track Life University Tc-Mi-Re  'A'                          
     1) #5946 Olivia Jenkins 22         2) #5943 Leeah Burr 22            
     3) #5941 Donae Adams 19            4) #5945 Kaila Jackson 22         
  6  Warwick Tc-Pa  'A'                                           
     1) #6315 Leah Graybill 19          2) #6318 Emily Williamson 19      
     3) #6317 Meghan Quinn 20           4) #6316 Lily Palacio-Lewis 20    
  7  Hardin Valley Academy Tc-Tn  'A'                             
     1) #2444 Dominique Romain 21       2) #2447 Sidnee Stanton 22        
     3) #2441 Sydney McGee 22           4) #2443 Timaya Ray 20            
  8  North Brunswick Tc-Nc  'A'                                   
     1) #3992 Courtney Lines 19         2) #3991 Angel Johnson 19         
     3) #3995 Brianna Sanders 19        4) #3997 Keyana Yeoman 19         
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) #6381 Bryanna Jackson-Dickens 2 2) #6384 Nai'a Peterson 21        
     3) #6378 Isyss Covin 20            4) #6386 Abigail Vital 20         
  3  Buffalos Run Tc-Tx  'A'                                      
     1) #787 Alexandria Ruth 20         2) #790 Cesley Williams 22        
     3) #785 Doneshia Johnson 20        4) #783 Theresa Green-White 22    
  4  Spartans Tc-Ga  'A'                                          
     1) #5414 Jada Alston 19            2) #5415 Jaleah Alston 20         
     3) #5417 Mekenze Kelley 21         4) #5418 Ashton Lindley 20        
  5  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) #185 Janoah Syers 19            2) #184 Tiffani Pittman 21        
     3) #182 Nia Long 22                4) #183 Victoria Perrow 21        
  6  Smyrna Tc-De  'A'                                            
     1) #5301 Saani Edwards 19          2) #5300 Aniyah Black 21          
     3) #5305 Shaneese Lamons 19        4) #5307 Sierra Romaine 20        
  7  Chargers Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) #1047 Camryn Taylor 20          2) #1045 Falon Spearman 22        
     3) #1036 Myah Gabriel 19           4) #1038 Olivia Hee 19            
  8  Maury Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) #3436 Destiny Evans 21          2) #3437 Heaven Hall 22           
     3) #3445 Jazmyn Walker 19          4) #3438 Junyce Hasberry 20       
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Track 7-5-7-Va  'A'                                          
     1) #5930 Alexus Deloatch 21        2) #5936 Destiney Roscoe 20       
     3) #5932 Alaya Frazier 20          4) #5938 Jasmine Starks 20        
  3  Viking Tc-Oh  'A'                                            
     1) #6202 Destinee Rencher 19       2) #6199 Kassie Jordan 19         
     3) #6203 Reese Riep 21             4) #6194 Darian Braddix 20        
  4  South Dade Express Tc-Fl  'A'                                
     1) #5365 D'Aja Lordeus 20          2) #5364 Rayniah Jones 19         
     3) #5367 Shakell Williams 20       4) #5363 Alyssa Jones 22          
  5  War Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) #6271 Lauryn Freeman 19         2) #6269 Kori Carter 19           
     3) #6270 Brene' Donaldson 19       4) #6272 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19  
  6  Zionsville Eagles Tc-In  'A'                                 
     1) #6696 Sophia Yovanovich 22      2) #6691 Camryn Gietl 20          
     3) #6694 Lily Robinson 22          4) #6692 Michelle Nazarov 22      
  7  Hamteam Tc-Al  'A'                                           
     1) #2416 Heather McMillen 19       2) #2421 Adriana Snow 20          
     3) #2412 Amani Blair 20            4) #2420 India Smith 20           
  8  DC Hill-SC  'A'                                              
     1) #1441 Olivia Rodd 01            2) #1436 Keyrra Gaddist 19        
     3) #1440 Mercedes Ravenell 19      4) #1442 Janiah Washington 19     
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Bradwell Institute Tc-Ga  'A'                                
     1) #651 Jayda Daniels 19           2) #653 Destiny Nash 19           
     3) #652 Enfinity Marshall 20       4) #654 Diamond Wilkerson 21      
  3  South Lakes Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) #5375 Jillian Howard 22         2) #5379 Juviannadean Mullings 21 
     3) #5376 Rhema Konadu 20           4) #5380 Hannah Waller 20         
  4  Lakota East Thunderhawks-OH  'A'                             
     1) #3076 Dawn Hilton 20            2) #3074 Kaylyn Heath 19          
     3) #3072 Azariyah Bryant 22        4) #3073 Serena Clark 20          
  5  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) #4913 Qunizel Bazilia 20        2) #4923 Shawnakay Peart 19       
     3) #4921 Leanne McDonald 22        4) #4920 Toshel Goffe 19          
  6  Arabia Mountain Tc-Ga  'A'                                   
     1) #170 Samaria Allen 20           2) #171 Kailey Elliot 22          
     3) #172 Madison Hale 20            4) #173 Ravyn Jackson 21          
  7  Sting Tc-Nc  'A'                                             
     1) #5562 Aquariah McIntosh 22      2) #5561 Ziavia Calvin 20         
     3) #5560 Nylasia Brown 21          4) #5563 Alyssa Thompson-Rowe 21  
  8  AC Flora Tc-Sc  'A'                                          
     1) #46 Ariyana Tisdale 20          2) #48 Victoria Williams 22       
     3) #47 Debrielle Williams 19       4) #45 Kaitlyn Croffie 20         
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Fort Dorchester Tc-Sc  'A'                                   
     1) #2029 Taylor Smith 19           2) #2026 Valencia Carter 19       
     3) #2027 Domonique Edmondson 19    4) #2028 Shaniece Hamliton 23     
  3  Mustang Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) #3814 Ija Mumford 22            2) #3815 Alexis Patterson 19      
     3) #3816 Del'Nique Penn 19         4) #3812 Diamond Lyerly 19        
  4  Hillcrest Tc-Sc  'A'                                         
     1) #2551 Tariney Pepper 19         2) #2549 Zahria Jones 21          
     3) #2547 Taja Booker 20            4) #2548 Zarie Dumas 20           
  5  Tates Creek Tc-Ky  'A'                                       
     1) #5664 Myann Davidson 19         2) #5665 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
     3) #5666 Naturi Robinson 21        4) #5667 Kayla Smalley 20         
  6  Half Hollow Hills Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) #2360 Sydney Grant 20           2) #2359 Michele Daye 20          
     3) #2358 Madison Byrne 20          4) #2361 Martina Keith 19         
  7  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) #6589 Jade Robinson 21          2) #6585 Cyana Lindsay 22         
     3) #6584 Leah Gray 20              4) #6588 Cori Richardson 19       
  8  Niceville Tc-Fl  'A'                                         
     1) #3945 Katie Lightfoot 19        2) #3946 Caroline Rey 22          
     3) #3943 Kywana Donahoo 20         4) #3941 Ny'Zha Anthony 20        
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 10:05 AM
 4 Turn Stagger
    National:  1:23.25  5/12/2018   The Woodlands, The Woodlands, TX           
                        Ethn Bonner,Jake Lanier,D Alexander,Kesean Carter 
        Meet:  1:23.67  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                 
                        M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  West Side Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) #6394 Quincy Hendy 21           2) #6389 James Bell 19            
     3) #6392 Jarrett Gentles 19        4) #6391 Jakai Coker 19           
  3  Dundalk Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) #1617 Se'Vion Thompson 20       2) #1616 Dallion Smith 21         
     3) #1614 Adam Lmansour 19          4) #1613 Taishaun Craddock 20     
  4  Twinsburg Tc-Oh  'A'                                         
     1) #6017 Dominick Glenn 20         2) #6027 Tyrese Yarbrough 19      
     3) #6023 Darren Robinson 20        4) #6020 Marvahun Johnson 21      
  5  Greensboro Pacesetters Tc-Nc  'A'                            
     1) #2291 Corey Davis 21            2) #2289 Ronnie Baker 21          
     3) #2293 Jamel McElveen 19         4) #2294 Keshon Sapp 22           
  6  Wellesley Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) #6345 Ryan Reed 21              2) #6343 Derek Chalmers 20        
     3) #6344 David Olson 19            4) #6346 Colby Stakun-Pickering 19
  7  Ehs Warriors Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) #1732 TahJay Jenkins 20         2) #1733 Darrin Moon 19           
     3) #1731 Ucheyah Aguoru 19         4) #1734 Clayton Tyler 19         
  8  Lusby Tc-Md  'A'                                             
     1) #3310 Tazman Davis 19           2) #3311 Noah Gill 22             
     3) #3313 Todd Perrin 19            4) #3312 Harvil Jenkins 21        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  NC Blazers Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) #3871 Avion Price 19            2) #3870 Jordan Jones 22          
     3) #3869 Aaron Harris 19           4) #3872 Juan Riddick 21          
  2  Atholton Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) #273 Kristopher Lytle 19        2) #270 Noah Alper 19             
     3) #271 Ali Bowens 19              4) #274 Neal Tyler 09             
  3  Lights Out Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) #3232 Felix Patterson 19        2) #3227 Jordan Gladney 19        
     3) #3231 Richard McEachern 19      4) #3236 Johnpaul Tomasulo 22     
  4  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) #4777 Emmanuel Ibeh 19          2) #4767 Ayomide Agbayewa 20      
     3) #4772 Darius Ellerbe 20         4) #4769 Collin Carter 21         
  5  Bck Thoroughbreds Tc-Ky  'A'                                 
     1) #412 Jonathan Coker 20          2) #410 Dakota Brady 19           
     3) #413 Elijah Cusick 20           4) #411 Derrin Carr 20            
  6  Northwest Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) #4066 Nathaniel Mesy 20         2) #4060 Yannick Gouanette 19     
     3) #4065 Peter Mensah 19           4) #4057 Isaiah Bishop 19         
  7  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) #5508 Ayir Asante 19            2) #5512 Joseph Morrone 21        
     3) #5513 Gus Nations 19            4) #5510 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19 
  8  Panther Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) #4268 Max Davis 19              2) #4274 Chukwumdi Osuji 20       
     3) #4273 Joshua Okonofua 19        4) #4275 Justin Page 19           
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  The Den-MD  'A'                                              
     1) #5776 Isaiah Watkins 19         2) #5773 Ronald Robinson 19       
     3) #5768 Jonah Childress 20        4) #5770 Emmanuel Douge 20        
  2  St. Stephens-St. Agnes Tc-Va  'A'                            
     1) #5519 Christian Barnes 20       2) #5521 Curtis Borden 19         
     3) #5520 Christian Borden 21       4) #5522 Malcolm Johnson 21       
  3  East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) #1704 Kishaun Richardson 20     2) #1696 Dominic Dazzell 19       
     3) #1697 Geraldo Gibson 22         4) #6875 Al-Shadee Salaam 21      
  4  Northside Force Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) #4043 Cole Schlotterbeck 22     2) #4044 Alex Tema-Abanke 21      
     3) #4042 Devon Napier 21           4) #4041 Travis Bamfo 19          
  5  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc  'A'                                     
     1) #805 Romell McRae 20            2) #799 Isaiah Chapman 19         
     3) #801 Eric Haddock 19            4) #808 Christian Ruffin 21       
  6  Penultimate Tc-De  'A'                                       
     1) #4399 Mikhi Doss-Staten 20      2) #4398 KeShawn Dennis 19        
     3) #4401 Devin Jackson 22          4) #4400 Matthew Hibbert 19       
  7  RJ Reynolds Tc-Nc  'A'                                       
     1) #4898 Jadiyn Hicks 20           2) #4899 Jaylin Knight 20         
     3) #4897 Jalen Fleming 20          4) #4900 Sanchez Redden 22        
  8  Spartan Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) #5412 Justin Griffin 19         2) #5411 Trevor Dudley 19         
     3) #5410 Caleb Bullock 20          4) #5413 Titus Jackson 20         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Athletic Xpress Greyhounds-VA  'A'                           
     1) #257 Reginald Martindale 20     2) #260 Kadin Roane 20            
     3) #258 Adyran Payne 21            4) #263 Aiden Wilson 20           
  2  Sun Valley Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) #5617 Deuce Wilson 21           2) #5615 Isiah Hall 19            
     3) #5614 Jalen Bethune 20          4) #5616 Cameron Maddox 19        
  3  Norview Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) #4073 Ahsan Johnson 20          2) #4071 Dion Davis 20            
     3) #4076 Camren Wynder-Hill 20     4) #4074 Zayquan Lincoln 20       
  4  Scott County Tc-Ky  'A'                                      
     1) #5176 Ashton Miller 19          2) #5174 Jeremy Hamilton 22       
     3) #5173 Adam Greiving 19          4) #5171 Bryce Chisley 21         
  5  North Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #4003 Dahvey Hicks 20           2) #4001 Demonte Blount 20        
     3) #4004 Keyon Hill 19             4) #4000 Ramy Berberena 20        
  6  Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc  'A'                                       
     1) #189 MarkAnthony Ababio 19      2) #196 Michael Koepke 22         
     3) #195 Jacob Kline 20             4) #198 Jamier Moten 22           
  7  Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) #4483 George Battle 21          2) #4494 Desmond Patterson 19     
     3) #4496 Dede Smith 19             4) #4497 Myles Williamson 19      
  8  Brighton Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) #685 Scott Spaanstra 20         2) #681 Will Jontz 19             
     3) #678 Brenden Edoff 20           4) #684 Chris Seguin 19           
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  North Mecklenburg Tc-Nc  'A'                                 
     1) #4021 Julio Gonzalez 19         2) #4022 Elijah Jones 19          
     3) #4020 Blaise Atkinson 22        4) #4023 Trevin Moyer 22          
  2  Mustang Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) #3817 Jacquez Roseboro 19       2) #3811 Savien Hayes 19          
     3) #3813 Justin Miles 21           4) #3810 Chandler Dowell 20       
  3  W.J. Keenan Tc-Sc  'A'                                       
     1) #6233 Laronnie Davis 20         2) #6235 Chris Reed 19            
     3) #6238 Josh White 21             4) #6236 Alajuwan Robinson 19     
  4  Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                                
     1) #5384 Adam Akins 20             2) #5390 Keith Holloway 19        
     3) #5392 Ervin McAllister 20       4) #5389 Tony Graham 20           
  5  Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                              
     1) #946 AJ Archie 20               2) #953 Jalen Jones 20            
     3) #948 Marcus Brown 20            4) #956 Christian Sanders 20      
  6  Kernersville Eagles Tc-Nc  'A'                               
     1) #2908 Nick Childs 19            2) #2911 Brandon Johnson 21       
     3) #2912 Jamison Warren 21         4) #2910 Mizell Hall 19           
  7  Cardinal Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) #916 Monte Gutierrez 20         2) #920 Nahki Rivera 19           
     3) #919 Sidiki Kone 20             4) #915 Jaden Barrett 21          
  8  Warrior Nation  'A'                                          
     1) #6291 Eddie Dumas 20            2) #6294 Tyrese Williams 19       
     3) #6293 Shimshone Mehlek-Dawveed  4) #6292 Jacob Kamara 20          
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Prime Time Performance Tc-Mi  'A'                            
     1) #4590 Ethan Pyeatt 20           2) #4592 Noah Sage 20             
     3) #4589 Ryan Miller 21            4) #4588 Brandon Miller 21        
  2  Muskego Tc-Wi  'A'                                           
     1) #3803 Spencer Reichart 19       2) #3801 Mason Buehler 21         
     3) #3800 Richard Bosshart 19       4) #3802 Alexander Current 21     
  3  Cleveland Tc-Nc  'A'                                         
     1) #1169 Hunter Lee 19             2) #1168 Siheed Hargrove 20       
     3) #1166 Jon Barnes 19             4) #1167 Jacquez Durham 20        
  4  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) #840 Ryan Willie 20             2) #837 Andre Turay 19            
     3) #814 Ashton Allen 20            4) #832 Jay Pendarvis 20          
  5  Canal Winchester Tc-Oh  'A'                                  
     1) #898 Dylan Randall 22           2) #895 Gibson Cornett 19         
     3) #899 Nathan Simons 19           4) #897 Korbin Martino 21         
  6  Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) #2899 Jaylin Holmes 22          2) #2896 Elijah Ealy 19           
     3) #2898 Junior Hie 20             4) #2905 Michael Ostuno 20        
  7  NorthStars Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) #4052 Emilio Selesnick 20       2) #4047 Javon Jenkins 20         
     3) #4048 Judeson Mirac 20          4) #4051 Dana Ridley 20           
  8  Blazin Raiders Tc-Md  'A'                                    
     1) #571 Khalid Hornsby 21          2) #574 Jordan Valentine 20       
     3) #570 Laurenz Colbert 21         4) #572 Malchai Pankey 19         
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Reynoldsburg Raiders Tc-Oh  'A'                              
     1) #4791 Adrian Logan 20           2) #4789 Muhammad Fall 20         
     3) #4788 Keyshawn Brown 19         4) #4790 Doniven Jackson 20       
  2  Cmhs Warriors Tc-Il  'A'                                     
     1) #1189 Victor Cameron 19         2) #1192 Jamal Safo 19            
     3) #1191 Kavon Jones 20            4) #1190 Ricky Johnson 19         
  3  Hopkins Tc-Mn  'A'                                           
     1) #2616 Jaylen Champion 19        2) #2620 Wyatt Lubarski 19        
     3) #2619 Sam Leervig 19            4) #2617 Joseph Fahnbulleh 19     
  4  Buffalos Run Tc-Tx  'A'                                      
     1) #789 Bryson Stubblefield 20     2) #786 Korey King 19             
     3) #782 Dalevon Campbell 19        4) #781 Devon Achane 20           
  5  Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                         
     1) #4425 Dylan James 19            2) #4420 Keasean Dirks 19         
     3) #4433 Tazhae Woods 21           4) #4428 Daniel Moyer 20          
  6  Cougars Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) #1315 Jaime Halton 20           2) #1318 Jordan Payne 20          
     3) #1317 Joseph Morris 21          4) #1319 Justice Robinson 20      
  7  Berry Academy Tc-Nc  'A'                                     
     1) #475 Jaylen Chappelle 19        2) #480 Kevon Tam 19              
     3) #479 Jordyn Smith 22            4) #477 Christian Haile 22        
  8  Gateway Cited United-MO  'A'                                 
     1) #2138 Brian Stiles 20           2) #2136 Matthew Kassa 19         
     3) #2135 Aaron Holmes 20           4) #2137 Justin Robinson 20       
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 9:45 AM
 4 Turn stagger
    National:  1:33.43  4/5/2014    St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, FL    
                        K Sparling,D Spaulding,N Jean-Spaulding,K Ellis   
        Meet:  1:34.23  6/18/2016   Nansemond River, Suffolk, VA               
                        D Goulet,M Towe,S Richardson,Brandee Johnson      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) #1771 Illyana Logan 19          2) #1772 Tia Moye 21              
     3) #1768 Jalen Jackson 22          4) #1766 Zakiya Andrews 21        
  3  Urbana Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) #6137 Lily Morrell 19           2) #6132 Riley Johnson 20         
     3) #6126 Ella Auderset 21          4) #6133 Piper Jons 21            
  4  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) #5436 Amera Boyd 20             2) #5443 Lauryn Hunt 20           
     3) #5438 Suzanne Chuparkoff 20     4) #5441 Greta Downey 19          
  5  Woodlawn Elite Tc-Md  'A'                                    
     1) #6637 Evangel Oshegbo 22        2) #6640 Korrin Stith 19          
     3) #6638 Aaliyah Robinson 20       4) #6643 Mya Wesley 20            
  6  North Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #4002 Imani Foat 21             2) #4005 Nakaja Weaver 20         
     3) #3998 Denise Anderson 02        4) #3999 Adelaide Asante 21       
  7  Lionesses Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) #3250 Kasiemobi Ogwulu 20       2) #3248 Ayanna Hill 19           
     3) #3251 Joanna Saimbre 19         4) #3249 Regine Jones 19          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Knights Tc-Nc-Lake Norman  'A'                               
     1) #2993 Chioma Asiegbunam 19      2) #2994 Jordyn Earl 20           
     3) #2995 Katie Eisley 20           4) #2996 Ryan Selden 21           
  3  Mounties Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #3770 Stephanie Webb 21         2) #3765 Rukiya Holland-Thomas 21 
     3) #3764 Anna Glorie 21            4) #3772 Nyjah Young-Bey 19       
  4  Olympic Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) #4177 Zyra Shivers 21           2) #4171 Amaya Gaddy 19           
     3) #4176 Taylor Mitchum 19         4) #4178 Carson Strother 19       
  5  Suitland Running Rams Tc-Md  'A'                             
     1) #5602 Demi Holt 22              2) #5601 Syparia Harris 19        
     3) #5599 Tiana Frierson 19         4) #5597 Naimah Duckett 21        
  6  Clemmons Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) #1157 Ari Carroll 19            2) #1158 Shannaya Davis 21        
     3) #1160 Eliza Janzef 19           4) #1159 Jada Dowd 21             
  7  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) #1407 Natalee Seipio 19         2) #1398 Briana Gilliard 22       
     3) #1409 Alanna Smith 22           4) #1399 Jessica Glowacki 20      
  8  Ville Side Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) #6217 Raquel Lightbourn 22      2) #6211 Khaylan Brown 22         
     3) #6212 Christina Carlisle 20     4) #6219 Jaidyn Ramsey 22         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Morrow Tc-Ga  'A'                                            
     1) #3684 Mykenzie Webb 20          2) #3678 Kennedy Hood 22          
     3) #3682 Nina Ramey 21             4) #3683 Corta Washington 19      
  3  Gaithersburg Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) #2108 Ruth Kamgang 20           2) #2107 Michelle Kamara 19       
     3) #2110 Desiree McCarthy 19       4) #2101 KC Ashiogwu 20           
  4  Team Kentucky-KY  'A'                                        
     1) #5717 Kaylee Lanigan 20         2) #5712 Payton Bugg 23           
     3) #5715 Chelsea Elmore 19         4) #5719 Daneezia Patton 20       
  5  Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #1969 Keyanna Watkins 19        2) #1958 Skylar Harris 20         
     3) #1954 Blair Daniel 20           4) #1966 Aaliyah Vandergrift 19   
  6  Quiet Storm Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) #4658 Fredreyah Hayward 19      2) #4656 Shawnaeja Dewitt 19      
     3) #4660 Sumaya Judd 19            4) #4661 Maha Kalonji 22          
  7  Clarksville Tc-Md  'A'                                       
     1) #1119 Sydney Robinson 19        2) #1116 Janasia Buckner 22       
     3) #1117 Kennedy Clark 20          4) #1118 Araoluwa Omitowoju 22    
  8  Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) #6604 Tionna Tobias 19          2) #6599 Janeya Hammond 20        
     3) #6603 Rayven Rouse 19           4) #6602 Nylah Perry 20           
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  UC Tc-Nc  'A'                                                
     1) #6035 Addison Benz 21           2) #6055 Mackenzie Townsend 20    
     3) #6054 Trista Taylor 19          4) #6038 Dahlia Cutler 19         
  3  Bradwell Institute Tc-Ga  'A'                                
     1) #651 Jayda Daniels 19           2) #653 Destiny Nash 19           
     3) #652 Enfinity Marshall 20       4) #654 Diamond Wilkerson 21      
  4  Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) #4700 Izzy Anzaldo 22           2) #4701 Cortney Lander 21        
     3) #4705 Sophia Vernieri 21        4) #4703 Sophia Schwartz 20       
  5  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) #6588 Cori Richardson 19        2) #6581 Zarieh Coleman 19        
     3) #6582 Jalah Cooper 20           4) #6585 Cyana Lindsay 22         
  6  Lights Out Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) #3234 Djamila Petersen 19       2) #3233 Aleyah Peele 19          
     3) #3228 Mia Green 20              4) #3235 Amari Taylor 21          
  7  North Brunswick Tc-Nc  'A'                                   
     1) #3996 Malayka Shaw 21           2) #3991 Angel Johnson 19         
     3) #3992 Courtney Lines 19         4) #3997 Keyana Yeoman 19         
  8  Huntington Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) #2686 Alicia Brooks 24          2) #2688 Olivia Conte 24          
     3) #2694 Dejanae Linton 21         4) #2683 Analisse Batista 22      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) #1778 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite 2 2) #1780 Nyanza Brooks 20         
     3) #1794 Dai'jai Wiggins 21        4) #1779 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite 19 
  3  Hardin Valley Academy Tc-Tn  'A'                             
     1) #2444 Dominique Romain 21       2) #2441 Sydney McGee 22          
     3) #2447 Sidnee Stanton 22         4) #2443 Timaya Ray 20            
  4  Panthers Tc-Oh  'A'                                          
     1) #4282 Zayna Hampton 20          2) #4283 Stacia Rispress 19       
     3) #4284 Syd Thomas 22             4) #4285 Naomi Walters 20         
  5  Niwot Tc-Co  'A'                                             
     1) #3975 Erika Timbang 19          2) #3976 Julea Trank 20           
     3) #3970 Kayla Nowlin 19           4) #3963 Margot Diasabeygunawarden
  6  Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) #2906 Qe'Neisha Young 11        2) #2894 Aniah Barner 20          
     3) #2901 Taylor Kyle 21            4) #2895 Trinity Bracey 20        
  7  Lady Cadets-DC  'A'                                          
     1) #3053 Ronke Fashina 21          2) #3057 Carly Rivera 19          
     3) #3055 Sierrah Remalia 21        4) #3051 Anna Cestari 19          
  8  Westerville Central Tc-Oh  'A'                               
     1) #6445 Kayla Jones 20            2) #6444 Taylor Hickman 22        
     3) #6442 Kendall Allen 19          4) #6446 Mabinty Kebe 20          
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Godwin Tc-Va  'A'                                            
  2  Panther Creek Tc-Nc  'A'                                     
     1) #4249 Jada Mundine 19           2) #4246 Janiyah Fields 21        
     3) #4247 Diana Garland 20          4) #4251 Morgan Smalls 20         
  3  Mount Hebron Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) #3711 Sierrah Matthews 21       2) #3712 Garcelle Pierre 21       
     3) #3713 Blaire Ridgely 19         4) #3714 Jaiden Ritter 19         
  4  Viking Tc-Oh  'A'                                            
     1) #6198 Madison Jenkins 20        2) #6194 Darian Braddix 20        
     3) #6203 Reese Riep 21             4) #6199 Kassie Jordan 19         
  5  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) #6070 Khamil Evans 19           2) #6083 Chidumga Nkulume 20      
     3) #6091 Sydney Tucker 20          4) #6080 Sydney McDonald 22       
  6  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) #183 Victoria Perrow 21         2) #182 Nia Long 22               
     3) #178 Kayla Collins 22           4) #184 Tiffani Pittman 21        
  7  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #4711 Anabella Chin 22          2) #4718 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19  
     3) #4721 Brianna Snowden 19        4) #4719 Sheriyah Nutt 21         
  8  Smyrna Tc-De  'A'                                            
     1) #5300 Aniyah Black 21           2) #5305 Shaneese Lamons 19       
     3) #5301 Saani Edwards 19          4) #5309 Lauren Summers 21        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) #825 Taylor Johnson 20          2) #836 Lillie Thornton 22        
     3) #6884 Mikaela Lyons 22          4) #819 Naiyae Evans 22           
  2  Lakota East Thunderhawks-OH  'A'                             
     1) #3076 Dawn Hilton 20            2) #3078 Danni Stoughton 19       
     3) #3072 Azariyah Bryant 22        4) #3077 Camiyah James 21         
  3  Buffalos Run Tc-Tx  'A'                                      
     1) #787 Alexandria Ruth 20         2) #788 Jailynn Smith 20          
     3) #785 Doneshia Johnson 20        4) #790 Cesley Williams 22        
  4  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) #6774 Chloe Vines 22            2) #6767 Aasia Laurencin 20       
     3) #6764 Kourtney Kennard 20       4) #6754 N'Stajah Banks 20        
  5  Mustang Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) #3814 Ija Mumford 22            2) #3815 Alexis Patterson 19      
     3) #3816 Del'Nique Penn 19         4) #3812 Diamond Lyerly 19        
  6  Tates Creek Tc-Ky  'A'                                       
     1) #5664 Myann Davidson 19         2) #5666 Naturi Robinson 21       
     3) #5668 Alex Smith 20             4) #5665 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
  7  South Lakes Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) #5373 Mary Gregory 20           2) #5375 Jillian Howard 22        
     3) #5379 Juviannadean Mullings 21  4) #5380 Hannah Waller 20         
  8  Cougars Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) #1316 Lu Kamara 21              2) #1314 Benae Clardy 19          
     3) #1313 Imani Boyd 20             4) #1321 Ronee Tudor 20           
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  War Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) #6270 Brene' Donaldson 19       2) #6272 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19  
     3) #6269 Kori Carter 19            4) #6271 Lauryn Freeman 19        
  2  Twinsburg Tc-Oh  'A'                                         
     1) #6026 Alyssa Willis 20          2) #6022 Mariah Myles 19          
     3) #6014 Nya Bussey 19             4) #6024 Nia Robinson 19          
  3  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc  'A'                                     
     1) #802 Jahzara Hart 22            2) #807 Kyna Robinson 19          
     3) #803 Ani Judd 20                4) #809 Nneka Udoye 22            
  4  DeSoto Heat Tc-Tx  'A'                                       
     1) #1519 JaEra Griffin 21          2) #1521 Cierra Wash 20           
     3) #1517 Taylor Armstrong 19       4) #1520 Bryannia Murphy 19       
  5  Track Life University Tc-Mi-Re  'A'                          
     1) #5945 Kaila Jackson 22          2) #5944 Imani Jackson 21         
     3) #5941 Donae Adams 19            4) #5943 Leeah Burr 22            
  6  South Dade Express Tc-Fl  'A'                                
     1) #5363 Alyssa Jones 22           2) #5367 Shakell Williams 20      
     3) #5361 Derreka Edwards 19        4) #5364 Rayniah Jones 19         
  7  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) #822 Shaniya Hall 20            2) #833 Leah Phillips 20          
     3) #823 Lauryn Harris 19           4) #835 Ashley Thomas 22          
  8  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) #4920 Toshel Goffe 19           2) #4913 Qunizel Bazilia 20       
     3) #4919 Shakia Francis 21         4) #4924 Lailah White 20          
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 3:25 PM
 Sec 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 at 3:30pm; Sec 6 at 5:50pm
    National:  3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                   
                        Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:  3:08.05  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Anthony Hendrix,M Sparks,F Greene, Andrew Hendrix 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  The Four Horseman Tc-Sc  'A'                                 
     1) #5779 Marlin Davis 19           2) #5780 DeShon Harris 20         
     3) #5778 Brian Adams 22            4) #5781 Devonte Harris 20        
  3  Groveport Madison Tc-Oh  'A'                                 
     1) #2326 Rafael Soler 20           2) #2325 Tahzmere Givens 19       
     3) #2324 Tyrell Floyd 20           4) #2323 Carl Allen 22            
  4  Grafton Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) #2240 Kai Hawk 19               2) #2235 Dallin Carson 19         
     3) #2233 Brandon Boivin 19         4) #2245 Jeremiah Zellander 20    
  5  Newton North Tc-Ma  'A'                                      
     1) #3931 Raghav Kadambi 20         2) #3926 David Bennett 21         
     3) #3937 Benjamin Natale-Short 20  4) #3938 Alexander Sherman 21     
  6  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) #6074 Tyhir Jones 20            2) #6087 Myles Plummer 22         
     3) #6068 Connor Cooper 21          4) #6066 Elijah Brown 20          
  7  Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) #4847 James Kane 19             2) #4851 Amit Markos 21           
     3) #4842 Charles Coffin 20         4) #4846 Simon Jupp 20            
  8  James Byrnes Tc-Sc  'A'                                      
     1) #2789 Trenton Burney 19         2) #2791 Jaden Jenkins 19         
     3) #2790 Zane Earl 19              4) #2792 Chris Ramirez-Brayboy 19 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Piscataway Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) #4467 Christian Davis 20        2) #4468 Nichos Silvera 19        
     3) #4466 Lorenzo Bowers 19         4) #4469 Jadyn Terry 19           
  3  Battlefield Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) #388 Austin Rice 22             2) #379 Zach Hastings 19          
     3) #377 Austin Gallant 22          4) #392 Kaden Waller 21           
  4  DeMatha Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) #1492 Johan Deyonou 20          2) #1493 Dawson Grogan 23         
     3) #1496 Sean Whitfield 20         4) #1495 Brian West 21            
  5  Needham Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) #3880 Shermar Scott 19          2) #3877 Tommy Jordan 19          
     3) #3878 Cameron McLeod 19         4) #3881 Alex Warner 19           
  6  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) #6417 Amir Epps 19              2) #6416 Allen Cherry hs          
     3) #6420 Keith Frasier 20          4) #6422 Nazir Imhotep 21         
  7  Hardin Valley Academy Tc-Tn  'A'                             
     1) #2442 Miguel Parrilla 19        2) #2446 Austin Rome 22           
     3) #2434 Luke Anastasio 21         4) #2436 Kelton Gunn 20           
  8  Cmhs Warriors Tc-Il  'A'                                     
     1) #1188 Sammy Assil 19            2) #1192 Jamal Safo 19            
     3) #1189 Victor Cameron 19         4) #1190 Ricky Johnson 19         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Asheville Speed Tc-Nc  'A'                                   
     1) #241 Levi Harris 20             2) #240 Ben Brock 19              
     3) #242 Mitchell Norris 20         4) #243 Trevon Robinson 19        
  3  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) #6761 Josh Flake 22             2) #6760 Jason Flake 19           
     3) #6771 Jeremiah Smith 20         4) #6766 Javonne Kirksey 19       
  4  Georgia Elite Tc-Ga  'A'                                     
     1) #2157 Tristan Daniel 20         2) #2160 Chaise Scott 19          
     3) #2156 Harrison Cosby 20         4) #2159 Regshun Lee 22           
  5  Team Blaze-SC  'A'                                           
     1) #5700 Robert Johnson 21         2) #5698 Rayshawn Floyd 19        
     3) #5699 Christan Horn 20          4) #5701 Paul McCants 19          
  6  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #728 Ethan Ferraiola 20         2) #727 Rafael Coppola 19         
     3) #725 Jason Asare 21             4) #733 Liam O'Hara 20            
  7  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) #6569 Neiko Welch 20            2) #6564 Tyler Sills 19           
     3) #6561 Dominic Longhitano 19     4) #6555 Richmond Boateng 19      
  8  Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh  'A'                                
     1) #5816 Justin Braun 22           2) #5819 Theory Schroder 20       
     3) #5818 Alie Jalloh 20            4) #5817 Macario Etienne 21       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Mount Vernon Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) #3749 Jonathan Adams 19         2) #3758 Spencer Seide 19         
     3) #3757 Ygor Pereira 19           4) #3751 Nicardo Blake 19         
  2  Graybee Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) #2276 Malachi Little 20         2) #2271 Jackson Burnett 19       
     3) #2272 Alfred Chawonza 19        4) #2279 Isaiah Sanchez 19        
  3  Matawan Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) #3426 Charlie Serrano 19        2) #3427 Justin Sumner 20         
     3) #3425 Dylan LoPresti 19         4) #3424 Zachary Hall 19          
  4  Dublin Coffman Tc-Oh  'A'                                    
     1) #1596 Ricky Pinney 19           2) #1593 Michael Ching 20         
     3) #1595 Joshua Page 19            4) #1594 Dustin Drye 19           
  5  Morrow Tc-Ga  'A'                                            
     1) #3677 Jadis Dunigan 20          2) #3681 Gabriel Peacock 19       
     3) #3680 Christia'n Jarvis 19      4) #3679 Thaddeus Hood 19         
  6  Franklin Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #2048 Daniel Akande 19          2) #2055 Brandon Nicholas 20      
     3) #2057 Anthony Reeves 20         4) #2053 Chris Hill 19            
  7  Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) #2893 Jeremiah Applewhite 19    2) #2896 Elijah Ealy 19           
     3) #2898 Junior Hie 20             4) #2905 Michael Ostuno 20        
  8  Chambersburg Tc-Pa  'A'                                      
     1) #1023 Aaron Maynard 20          2) #1022 Kenan Korkutovic 21      
     3) #1018 Diontae Barbour 19        4) #1025 Tyeshawn Worrell 20      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  So Cal Wildcats-CA  'A'                                      
     1) #5324 Dominic Gates 22          2) #5322 Richard Antablin 19      
     3) #5326 Tyler Nevala 21           4) #5329 Kyle Ritscher 20         
  2  Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) #1787 Gabriel Nash 19           2) #1790 Antonio Roopchand 21     
     3) #1785 Tre'Quan Lomax 19         4) #1795 Clarence Wilkins 19      
  3  Neshaminy Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) #3893 Savaughn Hebron 19        2) #3892 Emmanuel Ampofo 19       
     3) #3895 Ethan Nolan 19            4) #3894 Savion Hebron 19         
  4  West Side Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) #6389 James Bell 19             2) #6391 Jakai Coker 19           
     3) #6392 Jarrett Gentles 19        4) #6394 Quincy Hendy 21          
  5  Alpharetta Raiders Tc-Ga  'A'                                
     1) #107 Dylan Merrell 21           2) #110 Jaden Slocum 21           
     3) #103 Kent Cherry 19             4) #109 Robbie Ruppel 19          
  6  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) #4917 Matthew Cooper 19         2) #4912 Brandon Alexander 19     
     3) #4911 Jaden Akwei 21            4) #4922 Malik Melhado 19         
  7  Canal Winchester Tc-Oh  'A'                                  
     1) #898 Dylan Randall 22           2) #894 William Butler 19         
     3) #899 Nathan Simons 19           4) #897 Korbin Martino 21         
  8  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) #6885 Giovan McKnight 20        2) #5039 Miles Boykins 19         
     3) #5038 Jason Boykins 19          4) #5044 Ben Hulbert 19           
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Flagler Tc-Fl  'A'                                           
     1) #1979 Darrell Thomas 19         2) #1976 Nathan Farrell 20        
     3) #1978 Kenderic Morton 20        4) #1977 Jacob Miley 19           
  2  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) #3919 Maleek Powell 20          2) #3918 James Onwuka 21          
     3) #3921 Gavin Simmons 20          4) #3917 Ryler Gould 20           
  3  Huntington Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) #2691 Isaiah James 21           2) #2692 Anthony Joseph 21        
     3) #2699 Justin Stevens 20         4) #2693 Charles Kiviat 21        
  4  Shiloh Generals Elite Tc-Ga  'A'                             
     1) #5234 Paryce Taylor 20          2) #5231 Elijah Berry 19          
     3) #5230 Jaden Barker 20           4) #5233 Omar Simpson 19          
  5  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) #840 Ryan Willie 20             2) #837 Andre Turay 19            
     3) #814 Ashton Allen 20            4) #818 Jabril El-Amin 20         
  6  Kingwood Tc-Tx  'A'                                          
     1) #2956 Jalen Gordon 20           2) #2955 Garrett Carswell 19      
     3) #2958 Bruce White 19            4) #2957 Donovan Josey 19         
  7  Waukee Tc-Ia  'A'                                            
     1) #6327 Sam Yeaway 19             2) #6325 Khalil Hicks-Jumper 19   
     3) #6324 Zach Eaton 19             4) #6326 Aaron Smith 21           
  8  Plantation Heat Tc-Fl  'A'                                   
     1) #4502 Tyjuan Ware 19            2) #4499 Malakhi Harrigan 20      
     3) #4501 Mekhi Rhoden 19           4) #4500 Jerry Philippe 21        
 
Event 32  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 3:05 PM
 Sec 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 at 3:05pm; Sec 7 at 5:45pm
    National:  3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  3:35.90  6/21/2015   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ          
                        T Livingston, A Onque-Shabazz,C Piiru,S Mc Laughln
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Potomac Panthers Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) #4563 McKenzie Hanks 21         2) #4559 Tabitha Baskerville 19   
     3) #4564 Khaila Lyons 19           4) #4565 Syvanna Metcalfe 19      
  3  Springboro Tc-Oh  'A'                                        
     1) #5459 Sarila Ekin 19            2) #5460 Logan LeMaster 19        
     3) #5462 Jenna Schwinghamer 20     4) #5461 Kathleen Parkes 20       
  4  Lady Goldbacks Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) #3067 Amilia Wise-Sweat 21      2) #3060 Sarah Hernandez 20       
     3) #3062 Gloria Kirkland 19        4) #3064 Danielle Riley 19        
  5  Angels Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) #132 Nicole Barbaro 20          2) #133 Eliza Hoover 22           
     3) #136 Jalen Wynn 20              4) #135 Maris Rodriguez 20        
  6  Georgetown Day Tc-Dc  'A'                                    
     1) #2150 Nadia Fairfax 22          2) #2152 Ruby Kaplan 21           
     3) #2153 Laela Lucas-Walker 20     4) #2151 Ella Gillespie 21        
  7  Chargers Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) #1047 Camryn Taylor 20          2) #1031 Eliza Cardwell 21        
     3) #1035 Molly Firr 19             4) #1045 Falon Spearman 22        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Uniondale Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) #6097 Niasha Batson 19          2) #6098 Zaria Fuller 19          
     3) #6102 Nailah Jinks 21           4) #6105 Deborah Lowe 21          
  2  L.C. Bird Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) #3048 Jessika Pellot-Rosa 22    2) #3046 Briana Coleman 21        
     3) #3047 Lyric Johnson 21          4) #3045 Lnya Carpenter 20        
  3  New Palestine Tc-In  'A'                                     
     1) #3910 Sophia Taylor 19          2) #3912 Maigan Williams 19       
     3) #3909 Brenna Shaw 21            4) #3908 Victoria Crowder 19      
  4  Menchville Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) #3523 Morgan Merritt 19         2) #3526 Jaelyn Windham 21        
     3) #3521 Brittney Allen 21         4) #3524 Arionne Riddick 20       
  5  Cky Heat Tc-Ky  'A'                                          
     1) #1102 Haley Blevins 20          2) #1104 Jai Maria-Piazza 23      
     3) #1108 Abby Steele 20            4) #1109 Timberlynn Yeast 23      
  6  Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) #1989 Hillary Abankwa 21        2) #1990 Tori Fears 19            
     3) #1994 Gabby Shea 20             4) #1991 Katelyn Lange 19         
  7  Billerica Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) #501 Leithsa Dimanche 20        2) #503 Hannah Doherty 20         
     3) #506 Samantha Maffeo 19         4) #499 Nicole Anderson 20        
  8  Charlotte Panthers Tc-Nc  'A'                                
     1) #1068 Jiselle McFarland 22      2) #1064 Mylena Beckham 21        
     3) #1067 Sanu Jallow 22            4) #1066 Camille Herring 20       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Glen Allen Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) #2183 Zion Moss 20              2) #2186 Riley Rudd 19            
     3) #2185 Star Price 20             4) #2184 Lauren Mulholland 19     
  2  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) #6837 Katie Mueck 19            2) #821 Nia Frederick 20          
     3) #841 Ariana Wright 20           4) #838 Sarah Walbrook 19         
  3  Runner's High Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) #5011 Jessie Castellano 19      2) #5014 Tess Darnell 10          
     3) #5012 Anna Cleary 19            4) #5018 Catherine Stolbof 19     
  4  Houston Tc-Tn  'A'                                           
     1) #2644 Olivia Freeman 22         2) #2645 Trinity Henderson 20     
     3) #2648 Aliyah Wilson 21          4) #2647 LaNea Wallace 19         
  5  Urbana Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) #6133 Piper Jons 21             2) #6135 Karly McDonnell 22       
     3) #6127 Susannah Auderset 19      4) #6126 Ella Auderset 21         
  6  Dublin Jerome Tc-Oh  'A'                                     
     1) #1601 Emily Oiler 20            2) #1600 Samantha Melican 21      
     3) #1598 Raegan Ernst 22           4) #1599 Maya Fuller 22           
  7  Bronxville Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) #708 Amelia Koenig 22           2) #707 Alisa Kanganis 20         
     3) #710 Sabrina Mellinghoff 20     4) #704 Eve Balseiro 20           
  8  Arabia Mountain Tc-Ga  'A'                                   
     1) #174 Shani Simon 21             2) #171 Kailey Elliot 22          
     3) #170 Samaria Allen 20           4) #173 Ravyn Jackson 21          
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #5346 Joanna Taitt 19           2) #5343 Nikhila Obbineni 19      
     3) #5344 Janai Orders 19           4) #5345 Chantel Osley 19         
  2  Kent Place Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) #2890 Grace Morris 20           2) #2888 Josephine Daab 19        
     3) #2886 Kaira Brown 19            4) #2891 Christi Nwachuku 22      
  3  Motor City Tc-Mi  'B'                                        
     1) #6754 N'Stajah Banks 20         2) #6753 Morgan Atlas 22          
     3) #6755 Janae Barksdale 19        4) #6759 China Edwards 20         
  4  Alexander Tc-Ga  'A'                                         
     1) #77 Tomisin John 19             2) #82 Taviana Williams 20        
     3) #80 Jazzmin Taylor 21           4) #75 Kennedy Crawford 20        
  5  Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) #4700 Izzy Anzaldo 22           2) #4701 Cortney Lander 21        
     3) #4703 Sophia Schwartz 20        4) #4705 Sophia Vernieri 21       
  6  Hillsborough Tc-Nj  'A'                                      
     1) #2564 Shelsea Rigby 20          2) #2563 Sia Mahajan 21           
     3) #2562 Lara Leitz 20             4) #2565 Kirstyn Schechter 21     
  7  Woodbridge Barrons Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) #6627 Kaylah Davis 19           2) #6628 Trinity Eason 20         
     3) #6631 Jada Murphy 20            4) #6630 Janice Igbinobaro 20     
  8  Franklin Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #2049 Rebecca Akande 19         2) #2052 Vera Cruz 20             
     3) #2050 Blessing Assoumany 23     4) #2059 Jordyn Wright 19         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Niwot Tc-Co  'A'                                             
     1) #3975 Erika Timbang 19          2) #3963 Margot Diasabeygunawarden
     3) #3970 Kayla Nowlin 19           4) #3971 Kelia Portis 20          
  2  Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #1964 Carly Schmidt 19          2) #1954 Blair Daniel 20          
     3) #1959 Abigail Lutz 21           4) #1956 AliyaRae Garozzo 20      
  3  Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) #6307 Caroline Fatta 20         2) #6308 Jade Liguori 21          
     3) #6310 Katherine Smith 21        4) #6312 Kristin Thompson 21      
  4  Springer Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) #5479 Alicia Thorpe 20          2) #5464 Gartasia Crawley 19      
     3) #5476 Kayla Spencer 19          4) #5478 Markayla Taylor 22       
  5  Lions Den-VA  'A'                                            
     1) #3253 Amia Barnes 21            2) #3263 Zamia Stelly 21          
     3) #3255 Deziree Conklin 21        4) #3262 Yasmine Silmon 19        
  6  Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                                
     1) #5393 Sydni McMillan 11         2) #5395 Tiarra Smith 21          
     3) #5387 Mya Ervin 20              4) #5394 Janiyah Ross 22          
  7  Ridge Runners Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) #6853 Ana Goya                  2) #4822 Olivia Cicchetti 20      
     3) #4824 Grace LaCapra 22          4) #4827 Morgan Lyons 21          
  8  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) #6412 Na'Taja Ballard 21        2) #6413 Shadajah Ballard 19      
     3) #6424 Shardonnay Nichols 19     4) #6433 Nylah Wiggins 21         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Panther Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) #4277 Nimeesha Coleman 20       2) #4279 Ella Mainwaring-Foster 20
     3) #4281 Amanda Watson 19          4) #4280 Ariana Rivera 19         
  2  War Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) #6269 Kori Carter 19            2) #6268 Julia Burkley 19         
     3) #6272 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19   4) #6271 Lauryn Freeman 19        
  3  South Lakes Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) #5375 Jillian Howard 22         2) #5373 Mary Gregory 20          
     3) #5379 Juviannadean Mullings 21  4) #5380 Hannah Waller 20         
  4  Hillcrest Tc-Sc  'A'                                         
     1) #2550 Nya Mcgowan 21            2) #2549 Zahria Jones 21          
     3) #2547 Taja Booker 20            4) #2551 Tariney Pepper 19        
  5  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) #4920 Toshel Goffe 19           2) #4923 Shawnakay Peart 19       
     3) #4921 Leanne McDonald 22        4) #4924 Lailah White 20          
  6  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #4716 Alyssa Leak 21            2) #4711 Anabella Chin 22         
     3) #4719 Sheriyah Nutt 21          4) #4721 Brianna Snowden 19       
  7  Twinsburg Tc-Oh  'A'                                         
     1) #6022 Mariah Myles 19           2) #6018 Julia Henderson 19       
     3) #6014 Nya Bussey 19             4) #6024 Nia Robinson 19          
  8  Mount Hebron Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) #3715 Satori Valentine 21       2) #3714 Jaiden Ritter 19         
     3) #3711 Sierrah Matthews 21       4) #3712 Garcelle Pierre 21       
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  South Dade Express Tc-Fl  'A'                                
     1) #5364 Rayniah Jones 19          2) #5363 Alyssa Jones 22          
     3) #5361 Derreka Edwards 19        4) #5367 Shakell Williams 20      
  2  Spartans Tc-Ga  'A'                                          
     1) #5418 Ashton Lindley 20         2) #5417 Mekenze Kelley 21        
     3) #5415 Jaleah Alston 20          4) #5416 Jameah Alston 20         
  3  North Central Panthers Tc-In  'A'                            
     1) #4006 Skylynn Blue-Williams 20  2) #4008 Ramiah Elliott 22        
     3) #4014 Alyssa-Simone Robinson 19 4) #4015 Chanler Robinson 20      
  4  DeSoto Heat Tc-Tx  'A'                                       
     1) #1521 Cierra Wash 20            2) #1518 Rosaline Effiong 19      
     3) #1517 Taylor Armstrong 19       4) #1520 Bryannia Murphy 19       
  5  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) #827 Sierra Leonard 19          2) #823 Lauryn Harris 19          
     3) #833 Leah Phillips 20           4) #822 Shaniya Hall 20           
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) #6774 Chloe Vines 22            2) #6773 Tamyra Todd 21           
     3) #6764 Kourtney Kennard 20       4) #6762 Jayla Jones 20           
  7  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) #6070 Khamil Evans 19           2) #6083 Chidumga Nkulume 20      
     3) #6091 Sydney Tucker 20          4) #6082 Leena Morant 20          
  8  Tallahassee Lincoln Tc-Fl  'A'                               
     1) #5647 Miahna Harden 21          2) #5648 Taryn Henry 20           
     3) #5646 Yasmin Grace 21           4) #5645 Jordan Deadwyler 20      
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 7:15 PM
  Natl, Meet:  7:28.75  6/17/2011   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Running Braves Club-NY  'A'                                  
     1) #5022 Justin DePinto 20         2) #5021 Sean Ahearn 19           
     3) #5023 Harrison Feusi 21         4) #5026 Hunter Pick 20           
  2  Cedar Crest Tc-Pa  'A'                                       
     1) #992 Ryan Scicchitano 20        2) #993 William Sheffield 20      
     3) #991 Jake Barrett 19            4) #994 Nate Shutter 19           
  3  Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) #4842 Charles Coffin 20         2) #4846 Simon Jupp 20            
     3) #4848 Charles King 21           4) #4851 Amit Markos 21           
  4  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #2677 Dillon Adamy 19           2) #2678 Christopher Fischer 19   
     3) #2681 Andrew Trapp 19           4) #2680 Gavin Richards 20        
  5  Corentyne Coasters Tc-Va  'A'                                
     1) #1282 Benjamin Smith 19         2) #1283 Patrick Smith 21         
     3) #1281 Sebastian Malave 21       4) #1280 Sanchir Kennedy 19       
  6  Durham Academy Tc-Nc  'A'                                    
     1) #1625 Jack Anderson 19          2) #1626 Nick Epstein 19          
     3) #1627 Neil Mosca 19             4) #1624 Mark Alkins 20           
  7  Ashland Arrows Tc-Oh  'A'                                    
     1) #244 Daniel Arimi 19            2) #245 Sam Boyer 19              
     3) #247 Kaden Mendenhall 20        4) #246 Joshua Hawley 21          
  8  Xavier Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) #6665 Ryan Grochowski 19        2) #6666 Peter Schulten 19        
     3) #6667 Pierre Sylvain 19         4) #6663 William Curran 19        
  9  Brighton Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) #682 Nolan McGahan 19           2) #680 Matt Jontz 20             
     3) #685 Scott Spaanstra 20         4) #686 Jack Spamer 20            
 10  Legacy Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) #3182 Odin Schaepkens 19        2) #3173 Griffin Cooke 20         
     3) #3178 Nolan Hickey 20           4) #3177 Aidan Hickey 20          
 11  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) #5437 Brock Boze 19             2) #5449 Christopher VanDyke 20   
     3) #5442 William Downey 19         4) #5435 Cam Bacarella 19         
 12  Alpena Tc-Mi  'A'                                            
     1) #99 Drew Seabase 21             2) #98 Jadon Duncan 20            
     3) #100 Aden Smith 19              4) #101 Josh Smith 19             
 13  Christiansburg Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) #1089 Trey Wilson 20            2) #1088 Alex Watty 19            
     3) #1087 Cooper Neeble 19          4) #1086 Ethan Mills 19           
 14  Chop Boys Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) #1079 Jeffery Wedding 21        2) #1077 Dylan McMahan 21         
     3) #1080 Zachary Wedding 21        4) #1078 Tyler Modrzejewski 19    
 15  Prime Time Performance Tc-Mi  'A'                            
     1) #4587 Gage Killewald 21         2) #4584 Justin Childers 21       
     3) #4585 Sean Garland 20           4) #4591 Parker Raymond 19        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Scarsdale Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) #5140 Daniel Asher 20           2) #5144 Eric Jacobson 19         
     3) #5146 David Matusz 20           4) #5141 Nicolas Bernard 19       
  2  Novi Tc-Mi  'A'                                              
     1) #4099 Matthew Whyte 11          2) #4096 Matthew Gustitus 21      
     3) #4098 Blake Maday 19            4) #4094 Miles Brown 21           
  3  Ridge Runners Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) #4830 Alex Sargen 20            2) #4828 Will Pinto 21            
     3) #4829 Luke Roberts 21           4) #4826 Ryan Lindrud 19          
  4  Arlington Admirals Tc-Ny  'A'                                
     1) #219 Kyle VanDermark 19         2) #216 Alexander Segarra 20      
     3) #210 Daniel Caso 20             4) #215 Mark Scanlon 19           
  5  North Central Panthers Tc-In  'A'                            
     1) #4007 Jon Deem-Loureiro 19      2) #4009 Alex Frey 20             
     3) #4011 Howard Hendricks 20       4) #4012 Oneel Occenat 19         
  6  Los Angeles Cubs-CA  'A'                                     
     1) #3291 Konnor Paris 19           2) #3293 Roberto Ruelas 19        
     3) #3294 Anthony Stone 20          4) #3292 Mason Ratkovich 19       
  7  Oviedo Tc-Fl  'A'                                            
     1) #4209 Mamush Galloway 20        2) #4207 Samuel Austin 21         
     3) #4208 Kayamo Galloway 20        4) #4210 Angel Vicioso 19         
  8  Kings Tc-Oh  'A'                                             
     1) #2932 Jacob Krynock 19          2) #2931 Zack Justus 19           
     3) #2934 Ryan O'Connor 19          4) #2930 Alex Justus 21           
  9  Guilderland Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                  
     1) #2331 William Cusato 22         2) #2336 Nicholas Soldevere 19    
     3) #2337 Micah Tindale 22          4) #2338 Noah Tindale 19          
 10  Warrior Project-NC  'A'                                      
     1) #6298 William Mazur 19          2) #6299 Jackson O'Hara 19        
     3) #6300 Jake Toomey 20            4) #6296 Kyle Durham 19           
 11  St. Xavier Tc-Oh  'A'                                        
     1) #5524 Matthew Hoak 19           2) #5526 Nick Mills 19            
     3) #5527 Nathan Mountain 21        4) #5529 Thomas Walters 20        
 12  Ocala Vanguard Tc-Fl  'A'                                    
     1) #4107 Lewis Benitez-Chaparro 20 2) #4110 Jordan Travieso 21       
     3) #4109 Gio Rodriguez 19          4) #4108 Alex Kay 19              
 13  Durango Tc-Co  'A'                                           
     1) #1621 Marcus Flint 19           2) #1619 Noah Bodewes 19          
     3) #1622 Luke Tichi 20             4) #1620 Aidan Fitzgerald 19      
 14  Wilbur Cross Tc-Ct  'A'                                      
     1) #6511 Nassaiah Betancourt 19    2) #6514 Mahammed Hussain 19      
     3) #6513 Elliot Faulkner 19        4) #6515 Travis Martin 19         
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 6:45 PM
    National:  8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD           
                        D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:  8:46.98  6/18/2010   Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY          
                        M Carter, Hannah Luber, Katie Sischo, Molly Malone
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Beavercreek Tc-Oh  'A'                                       
     1) #425 Abigail Hobbs 21           2) #426 Jodie Pierce 20           
     3) #428 Juliann Williams 21        4) #424 Taylor Ewert 20           
  2  Ridge Runners Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) #4832 Manon Stephen 20          2) #4822 Olivia Cicchetti 20      
     3) #4824 Grace LaCapra 22          4) #4827 Morgan Lyons 21          
  3  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) #6092 Morgan Williams 20        2) #6079 Jerika Lufrano 19        
     3) #6086 Ashleigh Patterson 20     4) #6082 Leena Morant 20          
  4  Severna Park Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) #5201 Sophia Zell 20            2) #5200 Brenna Mullaney 20       
     3) #5197 Allysa Combs 20           4) #6857 Kelsie O'Neill 21        
  5  Koala Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) #3023 Haley McLean 20           2) #3022 Sarah Flynn 19           
     3) #3024 Claire Wilson 20          4) #3021 Lily Flynn 19            
  6  Medina Rc-Oh  'A'                                            
     1) #3511 Jessica Campbell 20       2) #3512 Carmela Henning 19       
     3) #3515 Valerie Suttman 21        4) #3513 Juliette Keller 20       
  7  Degeneration X-Mi  'A'                                       
     1) #1471 Karissa Picard 21         2) #1468 Ashlyn Nagel 20          
     3) #1470 Jenna Picard 20           4) #1469 Sydney Nesbitt 19        
  8  Elizabethtown Tc-Pa  'A'                                     
     1) #1799 Cat Shontz 19             2) #1796 Sierra Kapcsos 22        
     3) #1798 Madeline Quinn 21         4) #1797 Katie Locker 20          
  9  Mason Comets Tc-Oh  'A'                                      
     1) #3419 Lily Hallum 19            2) #3420 Emma Kruse 20            
     3) #3421 Faith Min 20              4) #3422 Maddie Ullom 20          
 10  Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) #1990 Tori Fears 19             2) #1993 Maddy Roth 19            
     3) #1994 Gabby Shea 20             4) #1995 Alexandra Thomas 19      
 11  Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) #4856 Gabriella Viggiano 19     2) #4853 Rory McGrath 21          
     3) #4850 Katherine Langis 20       4) #4854 Grace Michalowski 21     
 12  Lee's Summit West Tc-Mo  'A'                                 
     1) #3166 Madison Hulsey 20         2) #3164 Hailey Hardin 19         
     3) #3167 Ginger Murnieks 19        4) #3168 Audrey Parson 20         
 13  Ward Melville Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) #6275 Victoria Laguerre 22      2) #6276 Emma Rathburn 21         
     3) #6273 Julia Bell 22             4) #6274 Briana Grant 21          
 14  Legacy Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) #3170 Hannah Belleville 20      2) #3183 Kara Sinnott 23          
     3) #3176 Jade Dennis 20            4) #3175 Jada Dennis 20           
 15  Haddonfield Memorial Tc-Nj  'A'                              
     1) #2349 Lindsay Colflesh 21       2) #2350 Sarah Naticchia 21       
     3) #2352 Olivia Stoner 21          4) #2353 Payton Weiner 21         
 16  South Lakes Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) #5381 Annika Yu 22              2) #5377 Emily Lannen 20          
     3) #5378 Caitlyn Morris 20         4) #5374 Isabelle Gulgert 19      
 
Event 35  Boys 4x1 Yard Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 8:40 AM
 BOYS 4 X ONE MILE RELAY
 Order of 4xmiles:  Girls seeded, Boys seeded, Girls unseeded
 Boys unseeded,
  Natl, Meet:  17:04.55  6/19/2016   Ogden, Ogden, UT                          
                         C Warren ,G Barton, Travis Feeny , Alek Parsons   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Xavier Tc-Oh  'A'                                        
     1) #5524 Matthew Hoak 19           2) #5526 Nick Mills 19            
     3) #5527 Nathan Mountain 21        4) #5529 Thomas Walters 20        
  2  Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                              
     1) #954 Jackson Martin 19          2) #947 Stephen Atkinson 19       
     3) #955 Brian Picone 19            4) #952 Anton Idhammar 19         
  3  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #2677 Dillon Adamy 19           2) #2678 Christopher Fischer 19   
     3) #2680 Gavin Richards 20         4) #2681 Andrew Trapp 19          
  4  Harrison Raiders Tc-In  'A'                                  
     1) #2463 Caleb Williams 20         2) #2461 Leonel Ramirez-Soriano 21
     3) #2462 William White 19          4) #2460 Caleb Beimfohr 19        
  5  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #730 Troy Hill 20               2) #731 Tim McInerney 19          
     3) #734 Shaw Powell 20             4) #735 Luke Reid 19              
  6  Beach Boys Tc-Ca  'A'                                        
     1) #415 Logan Brooks 20            2) #414 Mateo Bianchi 21          
     3) #417 Ryan Smithers 19           4) #416 Sebastian Fisher 19       
  7  Minutemen Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) #3622 Jack Jennings 20          2) #3623 Sam Marran 20            
     3) #3621 Zachary Hodges 21         4) #3624 Jack Stanley 19          
  8  Mounds View Tc-Mn  'A'                                       
     1) #3688 Will Sacay 20             2) #3687 Lukas Hessini 19         
     3) #3689 Finn Sokolowski 20        4) #3690 Austin Streit 19         
  9  Durango Tc-Co  'A'                                           
     1) #1622 Luke Tichi 20             2) #1619 Noah Bodewes 19          
     3) #1621 Marcus Flint 19           4) #1620 Aidan Fitzgerald 19      
 10  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) #6398 Matthew Foote 19          2) #6406 Sam Pritchard 20         
     3) #6408 Sean Stuck 20             4) #6409 Chris Weeks 20           
 11  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                                 
     1) #521 Matt St.Jean 20            2) #517 David DelBonis 20         
     3) #519 Jack McMahon 19            4) #520 Evan Reynolds 21          
 12  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #2939 Stone Caraccio 20         2) #2950 Daniel Reynolds 19       
     3) #2938 Kieran Burns 19           4) #2952 Jonathan Senkier 19      
 13  Deluge Xc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) #1486 Tyler Berg 19             2) #1487 Evan Brennan 19          
     3) #1488 Aidan Gillooley 19        4) #1489 Nick Hunziker 19         
 14  The Jungle Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) #5783 Mateo Barreto 20          2) #5784 Kellen Hasle 20          
     3) #5786 Jacob Windle 19           4) #5785 Taylor Ney 20            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hanover Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) #2429 Kameron Helmlinger 19     2) #2431 Ian Sellors 21           
     3) #2430 Andrew Mudd 19            4) #2428 Matthew Heldmann 19      
  2  Manhasset Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) #3368 Christopher Courts 19     2) #3381 Benedict Reilly 19       
     3) #3383 Bryce Thalheimer 19       4) #3382 Adam Stefan 19           
  3  Tolland Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) #5886 Stephen Sutton 19         2) #5882 Killian McNamee 20       
     3) #5885 Alec Sauter 20            4) #5883 Nathan Paolangeli 20     
  4  Staples Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) #5538 Luke Lorenz 19            2) #6887 Teddy O'Kane 20          
     3) #5539 Nicholas Taubenheim 20    4) #5536 Morgan Fierro 20         
  5  Severna Park Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) #6867 Nathan Vandemeulebroecke  2) #5195 Alexander Chaisson 19    
     3) #5194 Matthew Bateman 19        4) #5198 Nick Engleman 20         
  6  Bruhklyn Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) #763 Evan Sherman 19            2) #761 Dylan Canales 20          
     3) #764 Isaac Stamper 19           4) #762 Robert Parker-Straigh 19  
  7  Arlington Admirals Tc-Ny  'A'                                
     1) #210 Daniel Caso 20             2) #213 Tyler Locke 19            
     3) #215 Mark Scanlon 19            4) #220 Colin Waters 19           
  8  The Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                                       
     1) #5757 Tyler Chambers 20         2) #5764 Jack McLoughlin 21       
     3) #5758 Allen Currie 20           4) #5759 Maxwell DiMuccio 20      
  9  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) #1290 Torrey Jacobson-Evans 20  2) #1296 JT Ryan 19               
     3) #1300 Camden Zaidel 19          4) #1288 Bryce Derick 19          
 10  Ridge Runners Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) #4823 James Glockenmeier 19     2) #4828 Will Pinto 21            
     3) #4820 Jackson Barna 22          4) #4825 Sam Lewis 20             
 11  North Central Panthers Tc-In  'A'                            
     1) #4009 Alex Frey 20              2) #4011 Howard Hendricks 20      
     3) #4010 Jack Hawes 19             4) #4013 Eric Petersen 19         
 12  Brighton Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) #687 Zacahry Stewart 20         2) #683 Evan Ross 22              
     3) #686 Jack Spamer 20             4) #682 Nolan McGahan 19          
 13  Dons Tc-Md  'A'                                              
     1) #1555 Camden Gilmore 19         2) #1558 Ronan Sullivan 19        
     3) #1559 Connor Verrett 19         4) #1554 Kyle Clarke 19           
 14  Legacy Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) #3180 Greg Langone 19           2) #3184 Bryan Spence 20          
     3) #3179 Alex Hislop 19            4) #3181 Jake Quail 20            
 
Event 36  Girls 4x1 Yard Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 8:10 AM
 GIRLS 4 x ONE MILE RELAY
 Order of 4xmiles:  Girls seeded, Boys seeded, Girls unseeded,
 Boys unseeded,
    National:  19:56.75  6/4/2006    Suffern, Suffern, NY                      
                         C. Goldman, S. Greany, C. Heidt, K. Mc Kenna      
        Meet:  19:58.07  6/17/2006   Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ                   
                         Jenn Ennis, L Penny, K Stevens, A Neutts          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brentwood Tc-Tn  'A'                                         
     1) #665 Anna Banovac 21            2) #667 Katherine Heckman 20      
     3) #669 Sofia Rutherford 22        4) #666 Beth Donnelly 20          
  2  Davidson Tc-Oh  'A'                                          
     1) #1419 Sophia Hoersten 20        2) #1420 Sophie Lewis 19          
     3) #1422 Ellie Tighe 19            4) #1421 Lindsay Stull 21         
  3  Tallahassee Tc-Fl  'A'                                       
     1) #5653 Caitlin Wilkey 20         2) #5650 Alyson Churchill 20      
     3) #5652 Olivia Miller 19          4) #5651 Emily Culley 19          
  4  Bentonville Tc-Ar  'A'                                       
     1) #453 Emily Robinson 21          2) #455 Tori Willis 19            
     3) #451 Elizabeth Heffernan 20     4) #452 Lainey Quandt 19          
  5  Legacy Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) #3174 Amanda Curtis 23          2) #3170 Hannah Belleville 20     
     3) #3176 Jade Dennis 20            4) #3175 Jada Dennis 20           
  6  Niskayuna Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) #3954 Charlotte Kokernak 19     2) #3951 Madeleine Hesler 19      
     3) #3953 Liyat Kebbede 22          4) #3956 Skyler Smith 22          
  7  Ward Melville Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) #6275 Victoria Laguerre 22      2) #6273 Julia Bell 22            
     3) #6277 Julia Stafford 21         4) #6274 Briana Grant 21          
  8  Koala Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) #3019 Daphne Banino 22          2) #3022 Sarah Flynn 19           
     3) #3023 Haley McLean 20           4) #3021 Lily Flynn 19            
  9  Kinetic Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) #2921 Kelsey Chmiel 19          2) #2924 Ella Kurto 22            
     3) #2927 McKinley Wheeler 23       4) #2926 Sophie Tesla 19          
 10  Haddonfield Memorial Tc-Nj  'A'                              
     1) #2348 Allison Colflesh 21       2) #2350 Sarah Naticchia 21       
     3) #2351 Lilly Sirover 20          4) #2353 Payton Weiner 21         
 11  Colts Neck Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) #1229 Eva Gibson 19             2) #1230 Colleen Megerle 19       
     3) #1232 Arianna Sakoutis 20       4) #1233 Natalie Shapiro 20       
 12  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) #4860 Cassie Keyes 19           2) #4871 Lily Williams 22         
     3) #4868 AnnaMarie Tretola 22      4) #4870 Camryn Wennersten 22     
 13  Downers Grove South Tc-Il  'A'                               
     1) #1573 Kennedy Warden 20         2) #1570 Brenna Cohoon 20         
     3) #1572 Becky Versaskas 19        4) #1571 Erin Reidy 20            
 14  Mustang Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) #3809 Angela Saidman 19         2) #3805 Ailene Doherty 21        
     3) #3804 Molly Coyle 20            4) #3806 Taylor Mascetta 19       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Medina Rc-Oh  'A'                                            
     1) #3511 Jessica Campbell 20       2) #3512 Carmela Henning 19       
     3) #3513 Juliette Keller 20        4) #3514 Olivia Roberts 20        
  2  Eagle Speed Tc-Ri  'A'                                       
     1) #1642 Lyndsey Turgeon 21        2) #1643 Meghan Zitzmann 21       
     3) #1640 Stephanie Chun 20         4) #1641 Caroline Livingston 20   
  3  UC Tc-Nc  'A'                                                
     1) #6037 Gabriella Castro 20       2) #6051 Kaitlyn St.Hilaire 21    
     3) #6043 Madeline Hill 21          4) #6042 Leah Helms 21            
  4  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) #1291 Faithe Ketchum 22         2) #1293 Claire Mason 20          
     3) #1297 Grace Scouten 19          4) #1292 Alicia Lawson 21         
  5  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) #6405 Katie Orchard 20          2) #6400 Amy Herrema 20           
     3) #6397 Sarah Coleman 19          4) #6407 Lillian Stephens 19      
  6  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY  'A'                              
     1) #5078 Lauren Trejo 21           2) #5073 Lindsey Dodenhoff 19     
     3) #5075 Sabrina Mena 21           4) #5079 Alexis Violi 21          
  7  Patriot Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) #4327 Kathryn Lawless 21        2) #4331 Abby Setzfand 21         
     3) #4332 Sydney Yankanich 22       4) #4329 Oakley Olson 21          
  8  South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #5343 Nikhila Obbineni 19       2) #5345 Chantel Osley 19         
     3) #5341 Rebecca Hartman 19        4) #5342 Marisa Keiser 19         
  9  Bernard Distance Project  'A'                                
     1) #470 Christina Ceniccola 20     2) #472 Lilly Schlossberg 20      
     3) #471 Madison Roche 20           4) #469 Alyssa Campbell 22        
 10  Runner's High Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) #5013 Gionna Curci 20           2) #5016 Maddy Kopec 20           
     3) #5017 Claudia Satzke 20         4) #5015 Julianne Kopec 21        
 11  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #2947 Allison Pierontoni 20     2) #2948 Emily Pierontoni 20      
     3) #2944 Lauren Krott 19           4) #2937 Ashlynne Burke 21        
 12  Pearl River Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) #4372 Niamh Durcan 21           2) #4375 Catie Horan 22           
     3) #4369 Una Boylan 22             4) #4368 Mary Borkoski 19         
 13  Bay Shore Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) #404 Lexi Grassia 20            2) #408 Roshni Singh 20           
     3) #401 Sydney Carpenter 20        4) #409 Catherine Surian 19       
 14  Severna Park Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) #5201 Sophia Zell 20            2) #5200 Brenna Mullaney 20       
     3) #5197 Allysa Combs 20           4) #6857 Kelsie O'Neill 21        
 15  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) #2307 Meghan Lynch 21           2) #2312 Caroline Webb 19         
     3) #2304 Zoe Harris 20             4) #2308 Mari Noble 21            
 
Event 37  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 10:50 AM
  Natl, Meet:  1:28.20  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) #6839 Jamari Harris-Pryce 19    2) #5446 Eric Reuter 19           
     3) #5448 Jacob Stuck 20            4) #5450 Andrew Victoria 21       
  2  Metrolina Christian Tc-Nc  'A'                               
     1) #3550 Jed Wooten 19             2) #3549 Aiden Sankowski 19       
     3) #3544 Jadus Davis 20            4) #3545 Tate Johnson 19          
  3  Lawmen Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) #3132 Naheim Washington 21      2) #3130 Mike Plaskon 19          
     3) #3129 Rayshon Jacobs 20         4) #3133 Chris Wootton 21         
  4  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) #4679 Jahmir Ferris 19          2) #4671 Olakunle Akande 19       
     3) #4673 Mark Bails 20             4) #4684 Marvin Polynice 19       
  5  Turner Ashby Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) #6002 Jeremy Christian 19       2) #6005 Grant Swinehart 20       
     3) #6003 Will Eckard 19            4) #6004 Sam Quesenberry 19       
  6  Cavaliers Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) #975 Josh Harris 20             2) #974 Jacob Hackworth 20        
     3) #972 Danteas Braxton 20         4) #978 Patrick McCray 20         
  7  Lions Den-VA  'A'                                            
     1) #3257 DaeShawn Griffin 19       2) #3266 Chase Whitney 19         
     3) #3265 Elijah Watson 19          4) #3259 Brandon Larry 19         
  8  Brighton Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) #679 Dylan Gehr 20              2) #684 Chris Seguin 19           
     3) #685 Scott Spaanstra 20         4) #678 Brenden Edoff 20          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #1970 Drew Williams 20          2) #1968 Robert Walsh 20          
     3) #1957 Francis Gubler 20         4) #1953 Christopher Cavalieri 20 
  2  Trenton Tc-Nj-Lawrence  'A'                                  
     1) #5965 Connor Monaghan 21        2) #5961 Semaj Dastinot 21        
     3) #5963 Trae Jones 21             4) #5964 Deon McLean 20           
  3  Hamp Pride Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) #2399 Jasper Fletcher 21        2) #2407 Ethan Salem 19           
     3) #2404 Cole Lavalle 19           4) #2398 Ethan Cooper 19          
  4  Knightmare Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) #2977 Jackson Kennedy 20        2) #2971 Rudie Galbert 20         
     3) #2981 Stephen Snow 21           4) #2976 Max Karen 20             
  5  Knights Tc-Sc  'A'                                           
     1) #3005 Amarion Martin 20         2) #3006 Ben McBride 19           
     3) #3011 Walter Williams 19        4) #3008 Brandon Polite 19        
  6  Team Sokudo-VA  'A'                                          
     1) #5723 Michael Hertz 20          2) #5724 Jalen Jackson 19         
     3) #5725 D'Amir Kimble 19          4) #5727 Gavin Witcher 20         
  7  Big Red Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) #489 Jerlen Fish 21             2) #490 Paris Husic 19            
     3) #495 William Murray 21          4) #492 Jakob Kunzer 20           
  8  The Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                                
     1) #5807 Joshua Wooten 19          2) #5805 Miles Turman 19          
     3) #5801 Eric Jackson 19           4) #5804 Austin Rucker 19         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #5892 Jack Bunting 19           2) #5901 Joseph Lusardi 20        
     3) #5903 Sam Malnati 19            4) #5911 Aaron Tobias 20          
  2  Olympic Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) #4172 DeMarcus Griffin 19       2) #4174 Kyle Lind 19             
     3) #4167 Malik Addo 19             4) #4173 Jaylen Hall 19           
  3  Patriot Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) #4333 Bobby Allums 19           2) #4338 Jack Daly 21             
     3) #4343 Dorryen Henley 19         4) #4342 Noah Hackerson 19        
  4  Norwich Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) #4080 David Berger 20           2) #4087 Griffin Mills 21         
     3) #4084 Eric Conant 19            4) #4085 Gabe Gawronski 19        
  5  Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) #592 Jaylon Nealy 19            2) #577 Malcolm Beckford 22       
     3) #587 Shakur Hill 20             4) #586 Kymali Hay 20             
  6  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma  'A'                                   
     1) #5129 Michael Harris 19         2) #5127 Tyler Glendon 19         
     3) #5128 Luke Hardy 19             4) #5135 Trevor Nassar 19         
  7  Rye Country Day Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) #5056 Greyson Humphrey 21       2) #5052 Cameron Coleman 19       
     3) #5053 Cullen Coleman 20         4) #5057 Julian Martelly 19       
  8  Needham Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) #3882 Ben Yee 20                2) #3880 Shermar Scott 19         
     3) #3877 Tommy Jordan 19           4) #3881 Alex Warner 19           
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) #5037 Matthew Blue 20           2) #5039 Miles Boykins 19         
     3) #5038 Jason Boykins 19          4) #5044 Ben Hulbert 19           
  2  Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) #1753 Anthony Vazquez 20        2) #1748 Luis Rivera-Turell 19    
     3) #1741 Trey Henry 19             4) #1737 Ahmad Brock 21           
  3  Brookville Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) #720 Cabe Park 19               2) #719 Jack Krug 21              
     3) #718 Bryan Dworek 19            4) #721 Ian Thrush 20             
  4  Herm Tc-Va  'A'                                              
     1) #2520 Jordan Neville 20         2) #2522 SirJonathan Sims 22      
     3) #2518 Anthony Lazaro 21         4) #2521 Eric Pierce 20           
  5  Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) #3587 Terrance Christian 19     2) #3586 Aamir Castillo 19        
     3) #3588 Cameron Green 20          4) #3585 Cecil Brownridge 19      
  6  NorthStars Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) #4049 Jailer Nelson 20          2) #4050 Alix Oge 19              
     3) #4047 Javon Jenkins 20          4) #4046 Jalen Corbin 21          
  7  Huntington Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) #2703 Nasir Youngblood 21       2) #2701 Jason Turner 21          
     3) #2695 Josiah Melendez 22        4) #2685 Jaden Bholan 19          
  8  UC Tc-Nc  'A'                                                
     1) #6044 Jacob Koerner 21          2) #6048 Ari Richards 21          
     3) #6050 Ashton Spangler 19        4) #6036 Bradon Black 19          
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs Tc-  'A'                          
     1) #5572 Mykal Azar 21             2) #5575 Adrian Woliver 19        
     3) #5573 Xavier Preston 22         4) #5574 Kyle Sommer 19           
  2  Hamilton Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #2383 Kevin Boswell 21          2) #2388 Brandon Muir 20          
     3) #2389 Javon Porter 20           4) #2385 Will Clark 19            
  3  Springer Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) #5470 Keyonte Midgett 19        2) #5466 Jaiden Henderson 19      
     3) #5465 Jaron Dandridge 19        4) #5469 Keyandre Midgett 20      
  4  Graybee Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) #2275 Greg-Anthony Jones 20     2) #2274 Malique Jackson 22       
     3) #2276 Malachi Little 20         4) #2279 Isaiah Sanchez 19        
  5  Milford Mill Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) #3599 Rodger Wright 19          2) #3598 Breeze Wigfield 21       
     3) #3593 Marquis Miller 21         4) #3596 Colby Owens 19           
  6  Wizards Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) #6613 Cameron Aviles 19         2) #6617 Tj Snyder 20             
     3) #6616 Sean Quinn 19             4) #6614 Jared Davidson 19        
  7  Running Rebels Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) #5028 Quintan Hodge 20          2) #5035 Kymanni Weston 19        
     3) #5031 Marlon Peak 19            4) #5027 Patrick Abel 19          
  8  East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) #1707 Marvel Thomas 20          2) #1695 Khasim Daniels 19        
     3) #1701 Mahjid Means-Terrell 21   4) #1704 Kishaun Richardson 20    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Freeport Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) #2077 Christopher James 20      2) #2076 Jayvian Allen 21         
     3) #2078 Jahmel Maynor-Mendez 19   4) #2079 Kevon O'Brien-Smith 19   
  2  Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) #5270 Josiah Kemp 19            2) #5276 Shai Young 19            
     3) #5268 Michael Hermance 19       4) #5267 Fabien DeSilva 21        
  3  Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) #1781 Anthony Bueno 20          2) #1786 Greg McQueen 22          
     3) #1784 Guinove Joanus 19         4) #1782 Tasim Hicks 19           
  4  Twinsburg Tc-Oh  'A'                                         
     1) #6020 Marvahun Johnson 21       2) #6015 Gilbert Campbell 19      
     3) #6027 Tyrese Yarbrough 19       4) #6023 Darren Robinson 20       
  5  Steinert Hs-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #5547 Robert Huegel 19          2) #5549 Josh Klingele 20         
     3) #5550 Rohan Ming 20             4) #5551 Myles Pulley 21          
  6  Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) #3360 Miles Moore 19            2) #3355 Devin Daye-Schafer 20    
     3) #3364 Larry Trotter 21          4) #3356 Josh DuVal 20            
  7  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) #4767 Ayomide Agbayewa 20       2) #4772 Darius Ellerbe 20        
     3) #4779 Camron Mattocks 19        4) #4777 Emmanuel Ibeh 19         
  8  Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) #4193 Meelod Waheed 20          2) #4192 Anthony Smoot 19         
     3) #4190 Lewis Freeman 20          4) #4191 David Homere 20          
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) #4389 Chris Allen 19            2) #4397 Trenton Wynn 19          
     3) #4395 Joe Pizzi 19              4) #4392 Andy Frank 19            
  2  Lightning Spikes Tc-Ga  'A'                                  
     1) #3215 Thomas Burdian 19         2) #3220 Jared Jones 19           
     3) #3218 Derrell Holston 20        4) #3219 Ian Jackson 20           
  3  Team Blaze-SC  'A'                                           
     1) #5695 Alonzso Conner 19         2) #5705 Sean Wise 20             
     3) #5700 Robert Johnson 21         4) #5697 Akin Donald 19           
  4  Panthers Tc-Pa  'A'                                          
     1) #4286 Bryce Baker 20            2) #4287 Shawn Brown 20           
     3) #4289 David Niang 20            4) #4288 Stephon Brown 19         
  5  Purple Reign Tc-Ga  'A'                                      
     1) #4633 Freddie Allen 19          2) #4634 Jayden Braxton 19        
     3) #4640 Jaylen Slade 22           4) #4637 Shawn Langley 20         
  6  St. Augustine Prep Hermits Tc-  'A'                          
     1) #5493 True Robinson 19          2) #5488 Jacob Cobb 20            
     3) #5490 Jaylen DeCoteau 19        4) #5492 Sincere Rhea 19          
  7  Blazin Raiders Tc-Md  'A'                                    
     1) #570 Laurenz Colbert 21         2) #571 Khalid Hornsby 21         
     3) #572 Malchai Pankey 19          4) #573 Tyrenson Terry 19         
  8  Wfhs Tc-Va  'A'                                              
     1) #6469 Micah Jones 22            2) #6466 Timothy Allen 20         
     3) #6468 Tajai Jackson 19          4) #6470 Robert Martin 20         
 
Event 38  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 10:30 AM
    National:  1:38.73  4/11/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  1:40.95  6/14/2003   William Penn, Philadelphia, PA             
                        K Francis, C Smith, K Worthington, J Broaddus     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Grafton Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) #2239 Madison Greene 20         2) #2242 Ty Mercer 20             
     3) #2236 Nyah Chisolm 20           4) #2238 Alexandra Dunbar 20      
  3  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma  'A'                                   
     1) #5123 Rachel Brimmer 19         2) #5134 Ava Nassar 21            
     3) #5138 Trinity Tapper 19         4) #5126 Courtney Dalke 21        
  4  Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) #2622 Ashley Donnelly 19        2) #2628 Hailey Tolson 21         
     3) #2627 Delaney Mick 20           4) #2623 Caroline Estella 20      
  5  Whitman Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) #6499 Jessica Doddo 21          2) #6502 Aniyah Walters 21        
     3) #6501 Antonette Pommells 21     4) #6500 Gianna Paul 22           
  6  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) #1770 Malaysia Latimer 21       2) #1771 Illyana Logan 19         
     3) #1768 Jalen Jackson 22          4) #1769 Maya Johnson 21          
  7  Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) #1778 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite 2 2) #1780 Nyanza Brooks 20         
     3) #1794 Dai'jai Wiggins 21        4) #1779 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite 19 
  8  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) #4681 Ka'Rynn Hill 20           2) #4683 Alexis Peterson 19       
     3) #4687 Alexus Smith 20           4) #4688 Timia Smith 20           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Ridge View Tc-Sc  'A'                                        
     1) #4835 Camryn Jenkins 19         2) #4834 Alliyah Brooks 19        
     3) #4837 Mariah Mitchem 21         4) #4838 Aaliyah Morgan 19        
  3  Capital Prep Magnet Tc-Ct  'A'                               
     1) #906 Renita Edwards 19          2) #912 Saryah Winborne 22        
     3) #908 Ghynaia Morgan 20          4) #910 Brianna Westberry 20      
  4  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) #1411 Shanell Stewart 19        2) #1410 Emilly Souza 19          
     3) #1395 Jaylyn Carter 19          4) #1398 Briana Gilliard 22       
  5  747 Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) #39 Kaylin Toogood 21           2) #33 Jasmine A 21               
     3) #35 Nya Exum 19                 4) #38 Chandler Ransome 20        
  6  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) #5441 Greta Downey 19           2) #5439 Emily Cook 20            
     3) #5436 Amera Boyd 20             4) #5443 Lauryn Hunt 20           
  7  DC Hill-SC  'A'                                              
     1) #1441 Olivia Rodd 01            2) #1439 Tyleah Moorer 21         
     3) #1436 Keyrra Gaddist 19         4) #1442 Janiah Washington 19     
  8  Running Rebels Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) #5030 Millie Lichtenwalner-Seab 2) #5034 Makayla Waugh 20         
     3) #5036 JaLia Williams 21         4) #5032 Lauren Salazar 20        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Holmdel Viper Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) #2587 Arianna Bartholemew 21    2) #2591 Margaret Wojie 21        
     3) #2590 Lexie Wojie 22            4) #2588 Sydney Goldson 21        
  3  Eagles Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) #1664 Oasis Pack 20             2) #1665 Talia Prosper 20         
     3) #1663 Azaria Pack 20            4) #1657 Love Delaney 20          
  4  Clayton Comets Tc-Nc  'A'                                    
     1) #1149 Jahnighia Russell 21      2) #1148 Ashley Miller 22         
     3) #1143 Vinesha Briggs 21         4) #1142 Daley Ariana 21          
  5  Varina Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) #6162 Tatiana Smith 19          2) #6156 Iliana Davis 19          
     3) #6161 Mia Seay 20               4) #6159 Breanna Lane 19          
  6  Woodbridge Barrons Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) #6625 Nyah Anderson 19          2) #6629 Valerie Hinojosa 19      
     3) #6626 Catherine Catipay 20      4) #6628 Trinity Eason 20         
  7  Windsor Tc-Ct  'B'                                           
     1) #6585 Cyana Lindsay 22          2) #6578 Analy Alabre 21          
     3) #6589 Jade Robinson 21          4) #6581 Zarieh Coleman 19        
  8  Quiet Storm Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) #4659 Nashauna Johnson 19       2) #4662 Anyae Simmons 19         
     3) #4657 Vernetta Gosier 19        4) #4663 Nakia Watson 19          
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) #4782 Adaobi Tabugbo 21         2) #4771 Sophie Davidson 22       
     3) #4780 Adeola Opadina 21         4) #4774 Davina Gyimah 21         
  2  Sivako Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) #5256 Shane Gallimore 22        2) #5260 Emma Phelps 20           
     3) #5258 Emma Mumby 21             4) #5255 Grace Desmond 19         
  3  The Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                                
     1) #6879 Mishona Horton 20         2) #5808 Khaya Yankey 20          
     3) #5802 Margot Labrecque 19       4) #5800 Catherine Hyman 20       
  4  West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) #6386 Abigail Vital 20          2) #6387 Tiara Wilson 21          
     3) #6378 Isyss Covin 20            4) #6384 Nai'a Peterson 21        
  5  Suitland Running Rams Tc-Md  'A'                             
     1) #5602 Demi Holt 22              2) #5605 Gennelle Walker 19       
     3) #5597 Naimah Duckett 21         4) #5601 Syparia Harris 19        
  6  East Hartford Tc-Ct  'A'                                     
     1) #1687 Yarisha Oliveras 21       2) #1686 Kelsey Ofori 19          
     3) #1688 Nichele Smith 19          4) #1685 Kamilah Diaz 19          
  7  Pingry Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) #4456 Lauren Taylor 20          2) #4454 Caroline Dannenbaum 20   
     3) #4453 Kierstyn Brown 20         4) #4455 Ryan Davi 21             
  8  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) #6085 Ashlee Okunonke 22        2) #6080 Sydney McDonald 22       
     3) #6067 Aniyah Charles 21         4) #6093 Zamira Ysaac 20          
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Team Teaneck-NJ  'A'                                         
     1) #5730 Ashley Newell 20          2) #5731 Cyanne Smith 20          
     3) #5728 Kayce Darby 22            4) #5729 Grace McCullough 21      
  2  Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) #4606 Gracie Poston 20          2) #4609 Kendall Williamson 22    
     3) #4610 Raina Williamson 20       4) #4601 Colleen Linko 20         
  3  Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) #588 Jahmiha Lindo 20           2) #582 Elicia Colon 20           
     3) #580 Shante Brown 19            4) #589 Jillian Mars 19           
  4  Durham Striders Tc-Nc  'A'                                   
     1) #1635 Tamesia Pinnix 22         2) #1630 Jydia Faucette 20        
     3) #1629 Allysia Farrar 20         4) #1632 Kendall Jordan 21        
  5  Angels Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) #136 Jalen Wynn 20              2) #134 Charlotte O'Donoghue 20   
     3) #135 Maris Rodriguez 20         4) #132 Nicole Barbaro 20         
  6  Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) #4493 Aditi Parekh 20           2) #4489 Megha Gongalla 19        
     3) #4495 Kruti Shah 19             4) #4488 Emma Faivre 19           
  7  Vestal Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) #6187 Angelina Fahrenkrug 19    2) #6188 Jasmine Fahrenkrug 19    
     3) #6189 Tia Jones 19              4) #6190 Jecholiah Stephenson 19  
  8  Glen Allen Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) #2183 Zion Moss 20              2) #2182 Khia Holloway 22         
     3) #2184 Lauren Mulholland 19      4) #2185 Star Price 20            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Huntington Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) #2686 Alicia Brooks 24          2) #2694 Dejanae Linton 21        
     3) #2683 Analisse Batista 22       4) #2696 Caroline O'Rourke 22     
  2  Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                         
     1) #4422 Maia Grant 22             2) #4421 Sokhna Fall 20           
     3) #4431 Khalilah Razzak 20        4) #4426 Nytrinitey Jenkins 20    
  3  Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md  'A'                            
     1) #3694 Grace Flynn 20            2) #3697 Jennifer Taylor 19       
     3) #3692 Edeline Davies 19         4) #3698 Isabella Whittaker 20    
  4  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #4718 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19   2) #4721 Brianna Snowden 19       
     3) #4719 Sheriyah Nutt 21          4) #4711 Anabella Chin 22         
  5  Purple Reign Tc-Ga  'A'                                      
     1) #4638 Derica Price 21           2) #4639 Joy Scott 20             
     3) #4636 Kimora Cook 20            4) #4641 Ilene Soleyn 19          
  6  Viking Tc-Oh  'A'                                            
     1) #6202 Destinee Rencher 19       2) #6194 Darian Braddix 20        
     3) #6203 Reese Riep 21             4) #6198 Madison Jenkins 20       
  7  Half Hollow Hills Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) #2358 Madison Byrne 20          2) #2359 Michele Daye 20          
     3) #2360 Sydney Grant 20           4) #2361 Martina Keith 19         
  8  Mount Hebron Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) #3710 Lauren Madden 21          2) #3714 Jaiden Ritter 19         
     3) #3712 Garcelle Pierre 21        4) #3711 Sierrah Matthews 21      
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) #6604 Tionna Tobias 19          2) #6601 Jaia James 22            
     3) #6599 Janeya Hammond 20         4) #6602 Nylah Perry 20           
  2  Panther Creek Tc-Nc  'A'                                     
     1) #4246 Janiyah Fields 21         2) #4252 Kelly Smith 20           
     3) #4249 Jada Mundine 19           4) #4251 Morgan Smalls 20         
  3  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) #816 Aniella Delafosse 19       2) #835 Ashley Thomas 22          
     3) #829 Rashidat Oridedi 22        4) #833 Leah Phillips 20          
  4  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) #6429 Jada Venters 19           2) #6413 Shadajah Ballard 19      
     3) #6412 Na'Taja Ballard 21        4) #6433 Nylah Wiggins 21         
  5  South Dade Express Tc-Fl  'A'                                
     1) #5367 Shakell Williams 20       2) #5363 Alyssa Jones 22          
     3) #5364 Rayniah Jones 19          4) #5360 Kasia Cooper 20          
  6  Twinsburg Tc-Oh  'A'                                         
     1) #6026 Alyssa Willis 20          2) #6014 Nya Bussey 19            
     3) #6022 Mariah Myles 19           4) #6024 Nia Robinson 19          
  7  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) #6584 Leah Gray 20              2) #6586 Khaia Moye 22            
     3) #6588 Cori Richardson 19        4) #6582 Jalah Cooper 20          
  8  Niwot Tc-Co  'A'                                             
     1) #3966 Elise Gillett 20          2) #3968 Tess Leuchten 21         
     3) #3976 Julea Trank 20            4) #3971 Kelia Portis 20          
 
Event 39  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 1:45 PM
    National:  3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:  3:20.25  6/17/2017   Oak Park, Oak Park, MI                     
                        D James,K Clark,Bryce Pickett,Cameron Cooper      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  East Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) #1674 Jayden Phillip 22         2) #1672 Joshua Newton 19         
     3) #1669 Leland Davies 19          4) #1671 Aleksander Gultekinoglu 2
  3  Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                         
     1) #1129 Shalom Kpadeh 20          2) #1133 Jonathan Ojuri 19        
     3) #1124 Law-rel Butler 20         4) #1131 Conor Murphy 20          
  4  Newton North Tc-Ma  'A'                                      
     1) #3931 Raghav Kadambi 20         2) #3936 Otis Love 20             
     3) #3935 Marco Leo 19              4) #3928 Theodore Burba 19        
  5  Bristol Central Tc-Ct  'A'                                   
     1) #693 Ramon Ambert 20            2) #694 David Bowes 20            
     3) #698 Adam Jones 20              4) #699 Jose Ramirez 20           
  6  Berry Academy Tc-Nc  'A'                                     
     1) #475 Jaylen Chappelle 19        2) #480 Kevon Tam 19              
     3) #479 Jordyn Smith 22            4) #478 Jonathan Kennedy 19       
  7  Episcopal Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) #1822 Aaron Lindsey 21          2) #1827 Bryce Steele 21          
     3) #1821 Dante Jackson 21          4) #1828 Zeddy Williams 21        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Matawan Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) #3423 Tyler Coco 22             2) #3424 Zachary Hall 19          
     3) #3426 Charlie Serrano 19        4) #3425 Dylan LoPresti 19        
  3  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) #4859 Kwame Grant 20            2) #4861 Ryan McKenna 21          
     3) #4866 Alexander Ruhl 19         4) #4857 William Baginski 19      
  4  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #2953 Eric Williams 21          2) #2941 Jeffrey Heineman 22      
     3) #2954 Michael Williams 20       4) #2939 Stone Caraccio 20        
  5  Smithtown W Hammer Squad-NY  'A'                             
     1) #5296 Aleks Zdravkovic 20       2) #5294 Samuel Monastero 20      
     3) #5295 Lucas Plaia 20            4) #5292 Michael Danzi 20         
  6  Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh  'A'                                  
     1) #4156 Matthew Momburg 20        2) #4149 Ian Enders 20            
     3) #4154 Alex Kenish 20            4) #4161 Andrew Schroff 19        
  7  Ann Arbor Ytc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) #141 Trey Gardette 10           2) #144 Kyle Martin 19            
     3) #147 Ashton Sanders 20          4) #139 James Cardwell 19         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Waukee Tc-Ia  'A'                                            
     1) #6325 Khalil Hicks-Jumper 19    2) #6326 Aaron Smith 21           
     3) #6327 Sam Yeaway 19             4) #6324 Zach Eaton 19            
  3  Blacksburg Rc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) #551 David Quesenberry 19       2) #548 Cole Dunlap 20            
     3) #547 Nick Czar 19               4) #550 Miles Kominsky 19         
  4  The Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                                       
     1) #5766 Jolon O'Connor 19         2) #5761 Steven Doss 20           
     3) #5762 Maximilian Gorriaran 19   4) #5760 Joseph dosReis 19        
  5  Battlefield Tc-Va  'B'                                       
     1) #375 Geoffrey Carlisle 20       2) #389 Zachary Shaffer 19        
     3) #386 Joseph Morris 20           4) #382 David Kennedy 20          
  6  Panther Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) #4272 Joseph Okonofua 19        2) #4273 Joshua Okonofua 19       
     3) #4274 Chukwumdi Osuji 20        4) #4275 Justin Page 19           
  7  St. Raphael Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                               
     1) #5515 Braxton Fontaine 20       2) #5517 Jacob Lamothe 20         
     3) #5518 Nasavell Medeiros 20      4) #5516 Darius Kipyego 21        
  8  Westfield Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) #6448 Saadiq Hinton 19          2) #6447 Zachary Ferdinand 20     
     3) #6452 Bryce Snyder 20           4) #6450 Justin Moses 19          
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Wilbur Cross Tc-Ct  'A'                                      
     1) #6512 Devin Cue 21              2) #6510 Jasiah Barnes 19         
     3) #6517 Caleb Owen 20             4) #6515 Travis Martin 19         
  3  Battlefield Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) #387 Patrick Ream 19            2) #377 Austin Gallant 22         
     3) #392 Kaden Waller 21            4) #379 Zach Hastings 19          
  4  Guilderland Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                  
     1) #2334 Life Nieves 21            2) #2339 Jaxon Wicks 21           
     3) #2336 Nicholas Soldevere 19     4) #2338 Noah Tindale 19          
  5  Freedom Tc-Va-Woodbridge  'A'                                
     1) #2066 Jaylen Barringer 21       2) #2070 Nick Newmen 21           
     3) #2071 Jayden Ross 20            4) #2065 Corey Bannister 19       
  6  Big Red Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) #489 Jerlen Fish 21             2) #495 William Murray 21         
     3) #492 Jakob Kunzer 20            4) #488 Robert Enck 19            
  7  Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) #4483 George Battle 21          2) #4496 Dede Smith 19            
     3) #4487 Ahmed Elmogi 20           4) #4490 Luke Johnson 20          
  8  Grafton Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) #2240 Kai Hawk 19               2) #2241 Mark Lipscomb 19         
     3) #2245 Jeremiah Zellander 20     4) #2243 Alex Murphy 21           
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Hamp Pride Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) #2404 Cole Lavalle 19           2) #2406 Tucker Quinlan 19        
     3) #2398 Ethan Cooper 19           4) #2400 Benjamin Gordon-Sniffen 1
  3  So Cal Wildcats-CA  'A'                                      
     1) #5322 Richard Antablin 19       2) #5324 Dominic Gates 22         
     3) #5326 Tyler Nevala 21           4) #5331 Daniel White 19          
  4  Graybee Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) #2273 Xavier Freeman 19         2) #2276 Malachi Little 20        
     3) #2279 Isaiah Sanchez 19         4) #2271 Jackson Burnett 19       
  5  Hall Tc-Ct  'A'                                              
     1) #2364 Joseph Morin 19           2) #2365 Yovan Rivera 19          
     3) #2362 Muhammad Ali 19           4) #2363 Miller Anderson 19       
  6  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) #6068 Connor Cooper 21          2) #6084 Chinedu Okoro 19         
     3) #6074 Tyhir Jones 20            4) #6066 Elijah Brown 20          
  7  The Den-MD  'A'                                              
     1) #5772 Kyle Lund 20              2) #5773 Ronald Robinson 19       
     3) #5768 Jonah Childress 20        4) #5770 Emmanuel Douge 20        
  8  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) #6756 Michael Bowens 20         2) #6758 William Daniels 20       
     3) #6760 Jason Flake 19            4) #6766 Javonne Kirksey 19       
 
Event 40  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 1:10 PM
  Natl, Meet:  3:47.65  6/20/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY              
                        L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Charlotte Country Day Tc-Nc  'A'                             
     1) #1054 Kaia Putman 21            2) #1052 Kathryn Leighty 20       
     3) #1051 Clarkson Graham 20        4) #1055 Sophie Spada 20          
  3  Bentonville Tc-Ar  'A'                                       
     1) #450 Alyssa Baker 21            2) #454 Sydney Suggs 20           
     3) #453 Emily Robinson 21          4) #452 Lainey Quandt 19          
  4  Bronxville Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) #710 Sabrina Mellinghoff 20     2) #708 Amelia Koenig 22          
     3) #704 Eve Balseiro 20            4) #712 Maeve Sullivan 21         
  5  Holton Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) #2599 Asha Romaine 19           2) #2597 Eliza Gichner 20         
     3) #2598 Maria Klick 21            4) #2596 Francesca Cetta 20       
  6  Knoxville Catholic Tc-Tn  'A'                                
     1) #3018 Anna Witsoe 20            2) #3017 MaryOakley Robertson 22  
     3) #3016 Kelsey Miller 22          4) #3015 Eleanor Mancini 20       
  7  South County Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) #5355 Lauren Jones 20           2) #5357 Taylor Small 21          
     3) #5352 Jaidyn Curry 22           4) #5351 Naomi Clarke 22          
  8  West Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) #6351 Jessica Boos 19           2) #6353 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis 20 
     3) #6350 Nadja Ashley 19           4) #6354 Jenna D'Onofrio 20       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Forge Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) #2015 Savannah Jackson 20       2) #2021 Jordyn Williams 19       
     3) #2017 Jana Riley 20             4) #2020 Paityn Walker 21         
  3  Zionsville Eagles Tc-In  'A'                                 
     1) #6696 Sophia Yovanovich 22      2) #6694 Lily Robinson 22         
     3) #6692 Michelle Nazarov 22       4) #6693 Ella Robinson 19         
  4  Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #1969 Keyanna Watkins 19        2) #1966 Aaliyah Vandergrift 19   
     3) #1954 Blair Daniel 20           4) #1959 Abigail Lutz 21          
  5  Big Red Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) #497 Ashley Raynor 20           2) #493 Audrey Lazar 19           
     3) #496 Marcia Ojo 21              4) #498 Margaux Terrasson 19      
  6  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) #2313 Jada Williams 20          2) #2302 Kayla Egan 22            
     3) #2303 Bianca Granitto 22        4) #2304 Zoe Harris 20            
  7  Menchville Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) #3526 Jaelyn Windham 21         2) #3525 A'Jahna Williams-Walker 1
     3) #3521 Brittney Allen 21         4) #3524 Arionne Riddick 20       
  8  Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) #4495 Kruti Shah 19             2) #4485 Sophie Cherayil 19       
     3) #4488 Emma Faivre 19            4) #4486 Callia Cordasco 20       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) #4609 Kendall Williamson 22     2) #4610 Raina Williamson 20      
     3) #4601 Colleen Linko 20          4) #4604 Siena Moran 19           
  3  Tewksbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) #5752 Grace Higgins 19          2) #5753 Stephanie Jean-Baptiste 1
     3) #5751 Abby Hansbury 21          4) #5755 Makayla Paige 21         
  4  MD Jaguars Chf Tc-Md  'A'                                    
     1) #3504 Indyah Taylor 21          2) #3496 KeAsya Grier 21          
     3) #3495 Dejah Grant 19            4) #3505 Javon Watts 20           
  5  Gaithersburg Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) #2101 KC Ashiogwu 20            2) #2110 Desiree McCarthy 19      
     3) #2108 Ruth Kamgang 20           4) #2107 Michelle Kamara 19       
  6  Manhasset Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) #3370 Madeline Hon 20           2) #3367 Katherine Carlson 21     
     3) #3372 Angeline Kapper 21        4) #3366 Angeline Caamano 21      
  7  Woodbridge Barrons Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) #6625 Nyah Anderson 19          2) #6629 Valerie Hinojosa 19      
     3) #6626 Catherine Catipay 20      4) #6628 Trinity Eason 20         
  8  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) #1402 Meilee Kry 20             2) #1399 Jessica Glowacki 20      
     3) #1409 Alanna Smith 22           4) #1400 Daniella Grullon-Pena 21 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Urbana Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) #6133 Piper Jons 21             2) #6137 Lily Morrell 19          
     3) #6127 Susannah Auderset 19      4) #6135 Karly McDonnell 22       
  3  Natick Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) #3862 Abigail Gerdes 19         2) #3863 Kylie Langan 20          
     3) #3860 Nicole Frail 21           4) #3858 Katherine Connolly 21    
  4  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #4535 Kristen Kimble 19         2) #4533 Teja Brown 20            
     3) #4540 Bridget McNally 20        4) #4541 Emma Myer 20             
  5  Morris Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #3671 Prithika Satish 19        2) #3668 Destiny DeBlock 20       
     3) #3667 Mia Berthiaume 20         4) #3669 Kate McAndrew 19         
  6  Dana Hills Tc-Ca  'A'                                        
     1) #1388 Leah Boskovich 11         2) #1391 Mia Lawrence 11          
     3) #1393 Anisa Rind 11             4) #1392 Tess Mathes 12           
  7  Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) #661 Brianna Davis 20           2) #662 Astree Duverne 21         
     3) #664 Gabriella Menendez 20      4) #663 Donisha Jeanty 20         
  8  Pingry Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) #4456 Lauren Taylor 20          2) #4452 Dylan Anidjar 20         
     3) #4453 Kierstyn Brown 20         4) #4455 Ryan Davi 21             
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Lady Goldbacks Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) #3064 Danielle Riley 19         2) #3063 Sania Kuylen 22          
     3) #3066 Taylor Walters 22         4) #3067 Amilia Wise-Sweat 21     
  2  Owls Elite Tc-Fl  'A'                                        
     1) #4214 Chole Dohler 19           2) #4217 Hannah Herbst 19         
     3) #4213 Maisha Atkinson 22        4) #4219 Cydni Turner 19          
  3  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) #1285 Emma Brown 19             2) #1289 Elora Ferrie 20          
     3) #1298 Jayla Skeete 20           4) #1286 Lindsey Butler 19        
  4  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) #6754 N'Stajah Banks 20         2) #6767 Aasia Laurencin 20       
     3) #6774 Chloe Vines 22            4) #6762 Jayla Jones 20           
  5  Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md  'A'                            
     1) #3694 Grace Flynn 20            2) #3692 Edeline Davies 19        
     3) #3698 Isabella Whittaker 20     4) #3693 Samantha Facius 19       
  6  Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) #6309 Alissa Madura 21          2) #6310 Katherine Smith 21       
     3) #6312 Kristin Thompson 21       4) #6311 Kaeli Thompson 19        
  7  Westfield Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) #6451 Emma Seetoo 21            2) #6449 Inaya Jones 19           
     3) #6454 Fredericka Walker 21      4) #6453 Ayonnah Tinsley 21       
  8  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) #5436 Amera Boyd 20             2) #5441 Greta Downey 19          
     3) #5443 Lauryn Hunt 20            4) #5453 Madison Wood 22          
 
Event 41  Boys Distance Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 5:35 PM
  Natl, Meet:  9:49.78  6/17/2001   South Lakes, Reston, VA                    
                        Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Novi Tc-Mi  'A'                                              
     1) #4099 Matthew Whyte 11          2) #4094 Miles Brown 21           
     3) #4096 Matthew Gustitus 21       4) #4098 Blake Maday 19           
  2  Project Creek Tc-Md  'A'                                     
     1) #4614 Obsaa Feda 19             2) #4613 Yasin Abdur-Rahim 20     
     3) #4616 Mulisa Reggasa 19         4) #4615 Eldad Mulugeta 19        
  3  Brighton Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) #687 Zacahry Stewart 20         2) #685 Scott Spaanstra 20        
     3) #680 Matt Jontz 20              4) #686 Jack Spamer 20            
  4  Los Angeles Cubs-CA  'A'                                     
     1) #3292 Mason Ratkovich 19        2) #3290 Andrew Arth 19           
     3) #3291 Konnor Paris 19           4) #3294 Anthony Stone 20         
  5  Cathedral Tc-In  'A'                                         
     1) #967 Nick Hruskoci 20           2) #969 Garrett Stewart 20        
     3) #968 Rodney O'Neal 19           4) #966 Cole Hocker 19            
  6  Legacy Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) #3178 Nolan Hickey 20           2) #3182 Odin Schaepkens 19       
     3) #3177 Aidan Hickey 20           4) #3179 Alex Hislop 19           
  7  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #734 Shaw Powell 20             2) #727 Rafael Coppola 19         
     3) #722 Tristan Amell 21           4) #731 Tim McInerney 19          
  8  Warrior Project-NC  'A'                                      
     1) #6297 Stephen Larson 19         2) #6298 William Mazur 19         
     3) #6300 Jake Toomey 20            4) #6296 Kyle Durham 19           
  9  Ridge Runners Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) #4828 Will Pinto 21             2) #4829 Luke Roberts 21          
     3) #4830 Alex Sargen 20            4) #4826 Ryan Lindrud 19          
 10  Xavier Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) #6663 William Curran 19         2) #6664 KJ Grisham 20            
     3) #6667 Pierre Sylvain 19         4) #6662 Robbie Cozean 20         
 11  Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                              
     1) #947 Stephen Atkinson 19        2) #950 Nathan Flexman 21         
     3) #957 Ted Sielatycki 19          4) #952 Anton Idhammar 19         
 12  Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                         
     1) #1134 John O'Rourke 19          2) #1122 Sam Badoo 21             
     3) #1137 Max Schmidhauser 20       4) #1131 Conor Murphy 20          
 13  Arlington Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) #222 Jeffrey Candell 19         2) #221 Roger Buckley 19          
     3) #223 Miles Harrison 20          4) #224 Ryan Oosting 19           
 
Event 42  Girls Distance Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 5:20 PM
  Natl, Meet:  11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA     
                         Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) #6076 Jenna Keith 21            2) #6067 Aniyah Charles 21        
     3) #6092 Morgan Williams 20        4) #6079 Jerika Lufrano 19        
  2  Portsmouth Tc-Ri  'A'                                        
     1) #4555 Nicole Merrill 19         2) #4554 Sabrina Leary 21         
     3) #4553 Olive Allen 19            4) #4556 Elizabeth Sullivan 19    
  3  Mustang Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) #3809 Angela Saidman 19         2) #3807 Maura Murphy 12          
     3) #3804 Molly Coyle 20            4) #3806 Taylor Mascetta 19       
  4  Lee's Summit West Tc-Mo  'A'                                 
     1) #3166 Madison Hulsey 20         2) #3168 Audrey Parson 20         
     3) #3167 Ginger Murnieks 19        4) #3169 Akirah Venerable 21      
  5  Koala Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) #3022 Sarah Flynn 19            2) #3020 Casey Conroy 20          
     3) #3023 Haley McLean 20           4) #3021 Lily Flynn 19            
  6  Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #4726 Meredith Finley 20        2) #4729 Meghan O'Malley 19       
     3) #4731 Chloe Whiting 21          4) #4728 Abby Loveys 19           
  7  Brentwood Tc-Tn  'A'                                         
     1) #669 Sofia Rutherford 22        2) #668 Sara Kuhn 19              
     3) #665 Anna Banovac 21            4) #666 Beth Donnelly 20          
  8  Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) #4856 Gabriella Viggiano 19     2) #4849 Emma Langis 20           
     3) #4854 Grace Michalowski 21      4) #4855 Tess Pisanelli 20        
  9  Legacy Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) #3175 Jada Dennis 20            2) #3172 McKenzie Comito 11       
     3) #3170 Hannah Belleville 20      4) #3176 Jade Dennis 20           
 10  South Lakes Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) #5378 Caitlyn Morris 20         2) #5381 Annika Yu 22             
     3) #5377 Emily Lannen 20           4) #5374 Isabelle Gulgert 19      
 11  Eagle Valley Tc-Co  'A'                                      
     1) #1644 Joslin Blair 20           2) #1647 Jewel Scrivens 20        
     3) #1646 Avery Doan 19             4) #1645 Samantha Blair 22        
 12  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) #2312 Caroline Webb 19          2) #2298 Sophia Bastek 21         
     3) #2304 Zoe Harris 20             4) #2307 Meghan Lynch 21          
 13  Island Express Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) #2734 Sierra Dinneen 20         2) #2735 Sofia Garcia 20          
     3) #2732 Giavanna Comerford 21     4) #2731 Alyssia Brown 22         
 
Event 45  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 3:20 PM
    National:  56.32  5/17/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                       
                      D Martin,Brndn Brown,Mrtez Brown,Mauricius Brown  
        Meet:  56.54  6/15/2013   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ            
                      O Animashaun, C Scott, T Mc Laughlin, Z Ghizzone  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) #1754 Marcus Wood 20            2) #1739 Justin Chung 19          
     3) #1750 William Spence 20         4) #1753 Anthony Vazquez 20       
  4  East Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) #1677 Ali Soherwardy 21         2) #1673 Seth Oppong-Dwamena 21   
     3) #1676 Christopher Serrao 22     4) #1675 Dawid Roter 19           
  6  Blacksburg Rc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) #546 Mike Crowe 21              2) #552 Ethan Young 20            
     3) #549 Nick Harrison 19           4) #545 Thomas Coffey 19          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) #1690 Kwamivi Amedeya 20        2) #1702 Nasir Montgomery 20      
     3) #1703 Matthew Parchment 20      4) #1691 Malcolm Barnes 19        
  4  Tewksbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) #5756 Colby Wilson 19           2) #5749 Ethan Exilhomme 21       
     3) #5754 Zach Lalonde 20           4) #5748 Thomas Barinelli 20      
  6  Legends of 301 Tc-Md  'A'                                    
     1) #3188 Samurai Matthews 21       2) #3187 Chase Drewery 21         
     3) #3185 Morey Campbell 21         4) #3186 Jaylen Coates 21         
  8  Scotch Plains Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) #5168 Justin Williams 11        2) #5160 Cameron Adams 19         
     3) #5169 Melvin Williams 21        4) #5164 Kyle Estivene 19         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) #4292 Andy Ambroise 19          2) #4293 Andre Barrett 21         
     3) #4304 Kenneth Kennedy 20        4) #4300 Jordany Dely 20          
  4  Jackson Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) #2767 Marques Merriweather 19   2) #2765 Jayson Lee 19            
     3) #2768 Nicholas Mollica 20       4) #2763 Nicholas Colon 20        
  6  Comsewogue Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) #1252 Ryan Bailey 21            2) #1260 Fernando Toledo 19       
     3) #1256 Kieran Pagano 19          4) #1254 Travis Colon 19          
  8  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #4712 Daniel Dayrell 20         2) #4724 Micah Wood 19            
     3) #4713 Ibukunoluwa Fagbolade 19  4) #4707 Jabri Adams 19           
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                         
     1) #4429 Ifeanyichukwu Okonkwo 19  2) #4427 Gahques Ligons 21        
     3) #4432 Anthony Sawyers 19        4) #4430 Za'Hier Pierson-Mace 19  
  4  Morris Knolls Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) #3674 Nasir Kyle 20             2) #3672 Matt Adetula 20          
     3) #3675 Federico Yacoubian 20     4) #3673 Nick Boss 19             
  6  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #5897 Daniel Kohaut 20          2) #5895 Maxwell Jackson 19       
     3) #5894 Matt Goldblatt 20         4) #5913 Brandon Yee 20           
  8  Franklin Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #2058 Hasani Shingles 19        2) #2051 Asare Bampoe-Parry 20    
     3) #2054 Osei Kumi 19              4) #2056 Uchenna Nwosu 18         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Uniondale Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) #6096 Malik Barrett 19          2) #6103 Asiel King 19            
     3) #6100 Christian Grizzle 19      4) #6104 Shamur King 21           
  4  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) #4865 Luke Reinke 19            2) #4858 Nick DeVita 19           
     3) #4867 PJ Sanchez 20             4) #4866 Alexander Ruhl 19        
  6  Southern Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #5398 Hank Gallacher 21         2) #5396 Robert Burns 20          
     3) #5397 Nick Fabrizzo 21          4) #5399 David Springstead 19     
  8  Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) #2896 Elijah Ealy 19            2) #2899 Jaylin Holmes 22         
     3) #2904 Shyi Oneal 22             4) #2905 Michael Ostuno 20        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Northwest Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) #4067 Sharwin Vyapuri 19        2) #4061 Eric Kim 21              
     3) #4062 Darius Lorfils 22         4) #4063 Endalkachew Makonnen 19  
  4  Graybee Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) #2280 Urijah Williams 20        2) #2270 Tyler Antoine 19         
     3) #2278 Adrian Paul-Morgan 19     4) #2277 Jahari Mitchell 20       
  6  Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) #5272 Connor McCauslin 19       2) #5266 Brandon Akuoko 20        
     3) #5271 Nathan LaSorba 20         4) #5275 Andy Tucker 19           
  8  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) #6081 Ryan McLaughlin 19        2) #6061 Elijah Abraham 19        
     3) #6078 Brandon Leslie 19         4) #6063 Oluwafemi Asenuga 20     
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  George Jenkins Tc-Fl  'A'                                    
     1) #2144 Wyland Alleva 19          2) #2147 Tyson Williams 20        
     3) #2145 Bryan Ashley 19           4) #2146 Damarcus Sneed 20        
  4  Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc  'A'                                       
     1) #189 MarkAnthony Ababio 19      2) #192 William Daniels 20        
     3) #202 Carson Varner 19           4) #200 Asa Simmons 19            
  6  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) #4671 Olakunle Akande 19        2) #4686 Genaro Rojas 19          
     3) #4677 Justin Coelho 19          4) #4679 Jahmir Ferris 19         
  8  Kearny Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) #2876 Xavier Reyes 19           2) #2877 Nicholas Xavier 20       
     3) #2874 Bailey Canela 19          4) #2875 Breisly Franco 19        
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Red Raider Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) #4745 Ryan Curtis 19            2) #4747 Emmanuel Joseph 21       
     3) #4746 Jared Fiscus 20           4) #4749 Grant Romanoff 19        
  4  Track 7-5-7-Va  'A'                                          
     1) #5934 Kurt Powdar 19            2) #5937 Aaron Shirley 19         
     3) #5931 Shymeek Dixon 19          4) #5939 Kevaughon Watson 20      
  6  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) #6418 Roland Evans 19           2) #6422 Nazir Imhotep 21         
     3) #6415 Rashad Chapman 19         4) #6423 Quinton Massie 20        
  8  7 Cities Seahawks Tc-Va  'A'                                 
     1) #25 Kiaeem Thomas 21            2) #22 Bobby Allen 22             
     3) #23 Derrell Green 21            4) #24 Jaquez Kirk 20             
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 2:55 PM
  Natl, Meet:  54.67  6/16/2018   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA               
                      S Ballard, J Tilmon, A Shockley, N Ballard        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #5899 Kerry Kovar 19            2) #5900 Ciara Lawlor 19          
     3) #5890 Amelia Adams 21           4) #5891 Ellie Anderson 19        
  4  Rhs Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) #4802 Hanna Leto 20             2) #4799 Katelyn Bergen 21        
     3) #4800 Julia D'Amico 21          4) #4801 Emily Grubb 20           
  6  North Reading Tc-Ma  'A'                                     
     1) #4030 Ali Grasso 20             2) #4035 Isabella Parrett 20      
     3) #4031 Megan Lawlor 19           4) #4029 Katelyn Gorgenyi 21      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Middletown N Lions Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) #3578 Olivia Kelty 21           2) #3581 Darien Rinn 20           
     3) #3577 Hailey Guerrieri 22       4) #3580 Katelyn Reid 20          
  4  Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #4727 Karen Hull 20             2) #4732 Janyce Wowk 21           
     3) #4730 Cassandra Saybe 20        4) #4729 Meghan O'Malley 19       
  6  Niwot Tc-Co  'A'                                             
     1) #3966 Elise Gillett 20          2) #3971 Kelia Portis 20          
     3) #3963 Margot Diasabeygunawarden 4) #3962 Erin Carroll 19          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Sivako Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) #5255 Grace Desmond 19          2) #5260 Emma Phelps 20           
     3) #5257 Cassidy Ho 20             4) #5259 Meghana Paras 20         
  4  Patriot Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) #4337 Jasmine Coe 22            2) #4345 Madison Moseley 21       
     3) #4335 Denise Brookman-Amissah 1 4) #4340 Kamryn Glenn 12          
  6  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #4714 Rachel Flanagan 19        2) #4710 Jaeda Butler 20          
     3) #4709 Kharonay Brown 20         4) #4711 Anabella Chin 22         
  8  Scotch Plains Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) #5167 Kayla Paprocki 21         2) #5163 Che Dashiell 20          
     3) #5162 Anina Dashiell 20         4) #5161 Nicole Agwu 11           
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Willingboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) #6545 Mikell Dolo 20            2) #6547 Balikis Iyiola 21        
     3) #6549 Tamia WelchSmith 20       4) #6546 Gloria Hughes 20         
  4  Glen Rock Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) #2194 Sarah Hutchins 19         2) #2196 Katie O'Connell 19       
     3) #2193 Lindsey Burstiner 20      4) #2200 Rachel Turanchik 20      
  6  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) #1773 Naomi Omomah 19           2) #1774 Spencer Settle 21        
     3) #1770 Malaysia Latimer 21       4) #1767 Brianne Gunn 20          
  8  Battlefield Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) #383 Alexis Lambert 22          2) #380 Kayla Jones 19            
     3) #378 Kamoni Gardner 19          4) #381 Madyson Kannon 22         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) #4773 Kimayah Faye 20           2) #4775 Jannah Hall 22           
     3) #4781 Katherin Parris 21        4) #4782 Adaobi Tabugbo 21        
  4  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) #4869 Sara VandenAssem 20       2) #4864 Victoria Purritano 19    
     3) #4862 Virginia Morley 19        4) #4863 Katherine Muccio 19      
  6  Chargers Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) #1045 Falon Spearman 22         2) #1046 Santana Spearman 22      
     3) #1033 Ijeoma Eziri 22           4) #1031 Eliza Cardwell 21        
  8  West Essex Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) #6362 Jenna Chan 21             2) #6365 Morgan Lee 22            
     3) #6363 Delilah Cruz 21           4) #6364 Arianna Lee 22           
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Maury Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) #3435 Shani Brooks 19           2) #3438 Junyce Hasberry 20       
     3) #3441 Mekhia McCounts 20        4) #3443 Nyah Salley 20           
  4  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) #4299 Isabelle Dely 19          2) #4298 Kennedee Cox 19          
     3) #4294 Tiffany Bautista 19       4) #4302 Mariah Fede 20           
  6  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) #6088 Felicia Quainoo 20        2) #6075 Avery Jordan 21          
     3) #6090 A'Liyah Thomas 21         4) #6093 Zamira Ysaac 20          
  8  Lions Den-VA  'A'                                            
     1) #3252 Tamia Arnold 01           2) #3258 Suraya John 21           
     3) #3262 Yasmine Silmon 19         4) #3264 Shirell Washington 19    
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) #6412 Na'Taja Ballard 21        2) #6413 Shadajah Ballard 19      
     3) #6428 Adriana Shockley 19       4) #6431 Ltamra Weeks 20          
  4  War Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) #6269 Kori Carter 19            2) #6272 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19  
     3) #6271 Lauryn Freeman 19         4) #6270 Brene' Donaldson 19      
  6  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) #823 Lauryn Harris 19           2) #839 Ashley Wallace 20         
     3) #833 Leah Phillips 20           4) #824 Jordyn Jeffers 19         
  8  Track 7-5-7-Va  'A'                                          
     1) #5929 Kijah Davenport 20        2) #5928 Kenya Chambers 20        
     3) #5938 Jasmine Starks 20         4) #5933 Zaria Hall 20            
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 11:00 AM
 2 pits to be used; opening 6-4.25
 6-06.25, 6-08.25, 6-10.25, 7-00,25, 7-02.25, 7-03.25, 7-04.5
    National:     7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                  
        Meet:  7-04.50  6/17/2000   Paul Klemic, Mainland reg Linwood, NJ      
    Freshman:  7-01.50  5/27/2017   Trey Tintinger, Helena, MT                 
   Sophomore:  7-03.25  6/14/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Junior:     7-06  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Cedar Shoals, Athens, GA   
      Senior:     7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     66 David Ajama                   19 Lowell, MA                  
  2    913 Jackson Marseille             20 Fort Lauderdale,            
  3   5735 Nicholas Prentiss             19 Keller, TX                  
  4   5247 Sultan Simms                  19 Atlanta, GA                 
  5   4739 Alex Reavis                   19 Sherrills Ford,             
  6   3458 Charles McBride               19 Apex, NC                    
  7   1112 Aidan Clark                   20 Ashburn, VA                 
  8   6389 James Bell                    19 newark, NJ                  
  9   6016 Etaijen Easter                19 Twinsburg, OH               
 10   1580 Keith Drapeau                 19 Elgin, OK                   
 11    672 Justin Forde                  19 Norwalk, CT                 
 12    959 Tyler Cash                    20 Santa Clarita, C            
 13   5954 Danny Renard                  20 Wake Forest, NC             
 14   4978 Randolph Ross                 19 Garner, NC                  
 15     94 Trey Allen                    19 Birmingham, AL              
 16   5432 Cayden Spencer-Thompson       19 lincoln, ME                 
 17   6608 Dallas Wise                   19 Columbia, SC                
 18   3472 Amanuel McDowell              19 Williamson, GA              
Flight 2  Finals
  1   4737 Bryce Ravenell                19 Summerville, SC             
  2   4733 Biagio Perrello               19 North Chesterfie            
  3   1212 Danny Collins                 20 Newton, MA                  
  4   5170 Shyhiem Scotland              21 Piedmont, SC                
  5   6314 Nate Good                     21 Lititz, PA                  
  6   1816 Matthew Santy                 20 Enfield, CT                 
  7   2019 Trevor Thomas                 20 Stafford, VA                
  8   2094 Jacob Furbee                  19 Los Osos, CA                
  9   4412 Cole Peterlin                 19 Schwenksville, P            
 10   5813 Trent Barnecott               20 Longwood, FL                
 11   4973 Jyheem Rollins                19 Augusta, GA                 
 12   1417 Joshua Darwin                 19 Wahpeton, ND                
 13   3988 Jieem Bullock                 20 Leland, NC                  
 14   3517 Jack Meigel                   20 Speonk, NY                  
 15   5457 Limiah Coleman                19 Mineral, VA                 
 16   6403 Prince Moody                  19 Springfield, VA             
 17   4387 Malcolm McLean                19 Burgaw, NC                  
 18   6209 Kendall Artis                 20 Raleigh, NC                 
 19    157 Mark Anselmi                  19 Red Bank, NJ                
 20   3568 Zach Michelitch               19 port jervis, NY             
 21   3656 Conrad Moore                  21 State College, P            
 
Event 52  Girls High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 2:00 PM
 (2 pits to be used) Opening Height 5-03
 5-05, 5-07, 5-08.75, 5-10.25, 6-00, 6-01.25, 6-02.25, 6-03.5
    National:  6-04.50  1/16/2016   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,LasVegas,NV    
        Meet:     6-02  6/9/1991    Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX        
        Meet:     6-02  6/12/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX        
    Freshman:  6-00.75  6/18/2017   Jenna Rogers, Rutherford, NJ               
    Freshman:  6-00.75  4/6/2019    Alyssa Jones, Southridge, Miami, FL        
   Sophomore:     6-03  5/17/2014   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV   
      Junior:  6-04.25  4/18/2015   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    890 Elasia Campbell               19 Marietta, GA                
  2   4068 Taylor Wright                 19 Boyds, MD                   
  3   1500 Kamiya Dendy                  20 anderson, SC                
  4   4169 Eve English                   19 Charlotte, NC               
  5    466 Patricia Mroczkowski          19 Kensington, CT              
  6   4239 Lydia Bottelier               19 Erwinna, PA                 
  7   4189 Sydney Banks                  19 Manassas, VA                
  8     31 Addie Renner                  19 Charlotte, NC               
  9   5363 Alyssa Jones                  22 Miami, FL                   
 10   4966 Jenna Rogers                  20 Rutherford, NJ              
 11   2852 Taylor Beard                  19 Winchester, VA              
 12   4251 Morgan Smalls                 20 Morrisville, NC             
 13   6028 Shelby Tyler                  19 Noblesville, IN             
Flight 2  Finals
  1   6550 Kenady Wilson                 19 Willingboro, NJ             
  2   2573 Jania Hodges                  21 Fayetteville, GA            
  3   4078 Allyson Lewis                 19 Lisbon, CT                  
  4    486 Amy Aririguzoh                20 Ewing, NJ                   
  5   6493 Isabella Jackson              21 Greenwood, IN               
  6     64 Miracle Ailes                 21 keokuk, IA                  
  7   4570 Faith Powell                  19 Taos, NM                    
  8   4963 Olivia Rodriguez              19 Rockville Centre            
  9   2780 Madison Murray                19 Jacksonville, FL            
 10    314 Samantha Schoenberg           20 Harvard, MA                 
 11   1946 Danielle Fisk                 20 Honeoye Falls, N            
 12   1967 Kambi Walker                  20 Florence, NJ                
 13   2018 Nayome Shipp                  21 Stafford, VA                
 14   1336 Promise Cross                 20 Morehead, KY                
 15   3925 Gabriella Newman              22 Ann Arbor, MI               
 16   2638 Claire Bryant                 20 Houston, TX                 
 17   5989 Camille Trotman               20 Powder City, GA             
 18   2847 Anna Jordahl-Henry            19 Wellesley, MA               
 19   5131 Sarah Lavery                  20 North Andover, M            
 20   3631 Olivia Beard                  21 Mobile, AL                  
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 2:30 PM
 Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
 Opeing 14-07.5, then 15-01.5, 15-07.25, 16-01.25, 16-05.25,
 16-09.25, 17-0, 17-03, 17-06.25, 17-09.25, 18-0
    National:  19-05.50  5/5/2018    Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
        Meet:  18-00.50  6/17/2018   KC Lightfoot, Lees Summit, MO             
    Freshman:     17-04  4/29/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Sophomore:     17-10  4/28/2016   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
      Junior:  19-04.25  4/1/2017    Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
      Senior:  19-05.50  5/5/2018    Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3296 Zachary Love                  20 Newcomerstown, O            
  2    250 Matthew Asplund               19 Evans, GA                   
  3   2060 Clay Franklin                 21 Westport, KY                
  4   3942 Kobe Babin                    20 Destin, FL                  
  5   6170 Matt Julian                   19 Lancaster, PA               
  6    702 Blaine Brokschmidt            19 Troy, OH                    
  7   3685 Kyle Mosteller                19 Amherst, VA                 
  8    206 Michael Harris                19 Norman, AR                  
  9   2674 Harrison Huhn                 19 Carl Junction, M            
 10     97 Gabe Bullis                   20 Harrisville, MI             
 11    892 Sebastian Campo               19 Tallahassee, FL             
 12    207 Hunter Johnson                21 Pearcy, AR                  
 13   4796 James Rhoads                  21 Pleasantville, O            
 14   4318 Liam Landau                   19 Woodcliff Lake,             
Flight 2  Finals
  1   6505 Tre Young                     20 Toledo, OH                  
  2    208 Carson Lenser                 21 Vilonia, AR                 
  3   2713 Chandlar Ifft                 19 Fairbury, IL                
  4   2810 Bradley Jelmert               20 Green Brook, NJ             
  5   4514 Grant Briscoe                 21 Carollton, GA               
  6   3922 Hunter Garretson              20 Newcomerstown, O            
  7   3012 Luke Knipe                    19 Boalsburg, PA               
  8    860 Dalton Shepler                20 Dayton, OH                  
  9   4938 Spencer Evans                 20 Mooresville, NC             
 10   4323 Travis Snyder                 19 Saco, ME                    
 11   5566 Nathan Stone                  19 indianapolis, IN            
 12   2038 John Franco                   20 Richboro, PA                
 13   2427 Brandon Hanoch                19 Broken Arrow, OK            
 14   1549 David Dolan                   19 Spanish fort, AL            
 15   4804 Jacob Rice                    19 San Diego, CA               
 16     68 Donald Jones                  19 Albany, NY                  
 17    209 Rhett Nelson                  20 Texarkana, AR               
 18   2800 John-Hunter James             19 Irmo, SC                    
 19    205 Haze Farmer                   19 Hot Springs, AR             
 20   3732 Dillon McCarthy               20 Awendaw, SC                 
 21   4144 Luke Bendick                  19 Powell, OH                  
 22   6059 Reagan Ulrich                 20 reeds spring, MO            
 
Event 54  Girls Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 2:30 PM
 Sponsor: Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
 Opening 11-06.5, then 12-00.5, 12-06.25, 13-00.25, 13-05,
 13-09.25, 14-01.25, 14-04.75, 14-08.25
    National:     14-08  4/6/2019    Chloe Cunliffe, West Seattle, WA          
        Meet:     13-09  6/17/2017   Anna Watson, Ol Orng,Lew Cntr,OH          
    Freshman:  13-04.25  7/30/2017   Mia Manson, Monarch,Superior,CO           
   Sophomore:     14-01  4/20/2019   Lianne Kistler, Ballard,Seattle,WA        
      Junior:     14-03  4/23/2016   Rachel Baxter, Canyon,Anaheim,CA          
      Senior:     14-08  4/6/2019    Chloe Cunliffe, West Seattle, WA          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3655 Cassidy Mooneyhan             20 Pea Ridge, AR               
  2   3729 Grace Hotchkiss               21 Daniel Island, S            
  3   2506 Rhiannon Held                 21 Decatur, IL                 
  4   6174 Hailey Zurich                 19 Montoursville, P            
  5    755 Sarah Brown                   20 Dobson, NC                  
  6   5747 Abby Tershak                  20 Roanoke, VA                 
  7   4454 Caroline Dannenbaum           20 Bernrdsville, NJ            
  8   2804 Taylor Jarosinski             21 Bargersville, IN            
  9   1901 Rachael Ward                  19 Jamestown, NY               
 10   5559 Kenna Stimmel                 22 Sandusky, OH                
 11   2880 Erin Kelleher                 21 Avondale, PA                
 12   4910 Windsor Roberts               22 Downs, IL                   
 13   5431 Samantha Spencer              20 Homer Glen, IL              
 14   2781 Laine Roberts                 20 Jacksonville, FL            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1346 Chloe Cunliffe                19 Seattle, WA                 
  2   5734 Liliana Cohen                 20 Ambler, PA                  
  3   6669 Gennifer Hirata               19 Fredericksbrg, V            
  4   4519 Payton Phillips               21 Carrollton, GA              
  5   3319 Rachel Maciejeski             20 Tomball, TX                 
  6   4320 Leah Pasqualetti              20 Orchard Park, NY            
  7     44 Lindsay Absher                19 Lewisville, NC              
  8    276 Victoria Atkinson             19 Mountain Top, PA            
  9   4759 Lyndsey Reed                  19 Port Matilda, PA            
 10   6650 Sydney Woods                  19 Demarest, NJ                
 11   6168 Sydney Horn                   20 Lancaster, PA               
 12   2806 Gracie Jauch                  19 Forest, VA                  
 13   1863 Delaney Ezeji-Okoye           20 Boise, ID                   
 14   6311 Kaeli Thompson                19 Warwick, NY                 
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 12:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:     26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
        Meet:  25-06.75  6/20/1998   Maurice English, Sumter, SC               
    Freshman:  24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS Moline, IL      
   Sophomore:  25-02.25  5/23/1964   Johnny Johnson, Pacific Grove, CA         
   Sophomore:  25-02.25  1990        Vincent Hypolite, La Marque, TX           
      Junior:  26-08.50  1991        Sheddric Fields, S. Oak Cliff, Dallas TX  
      Senior:     26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4240 Josh Volak                    19 Erwinna, PA                 
  2   6608 Dallas Wise                   19 Columbia, SC                
  3   4734 Eric Townsend                 19 Midlothian, VA              
  4   1213 Julian Collins                21 Trussville, AL              
  5   2881 Stephon Kelley-Gordon         19 Carteret, NJ                
  6   2580 James Holland                 19 Copiague, NY                
  7   3035 John Kroeger                  20 Yuba City, CA               
  8   4321 Nana Agyemang                 20 Parsippany, NJ              
  9   3827 Isaiah Webster                19 Glen Ridge, NJ              
 10   2283 Kynton Grays                  19 Indianapolis, IN            
 11   3958 Lance Hamilton                19 State College, P            
 12   2873 Joseph Kearney                20 Wexford, PA                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   5432 Cayden Spencer-Thompson       19 lincoln, ME                 
  2     66 David Ajama                   19 Lowell, MA                  
  3   1207 Caleb Coles                   19 Amherst, VA                 
  4   2643 William Vail                  19 Katy, TX                    
  5   4090 Jason Howard                  20 Syracuse, NY                
  6   5262 Luke Skinner                  19 Northport, AL               
  7   3088 Narada Adams                  19 Grovetown, GA               
  8   4583 Tyler Pride                   19 Leesburg, VA                
  9   1208 John Colizzi                  20 Manakin Sabot, V            
 10   5481 Dekairi Brown                 19 Alpharetta, GA              
 11    111 Dionte Alston                 19 Wilson, NC                  
 12   2838 Matthew Johnson               20 Melbourne, FL               
Flight 3  Finals
  1   5043 Tamaree Haygood               19 Henrietta, NY               
  2    815 Austin Allen                  19 Potomac, MD                 
  3   3528 Hunter Merkley                20 Sioux Falls, SD             
  4   1426 Jeremiah Davis                19 Lehigh Acres, FL            
  5   3320 Daryl Mackey                  19 Alexandria, VA              
  6   2592 Jaren Holmes                  19 Fredericksburg,             
  7   5277 Otis Slayton                  19 South Boston, VA            
  8   1194 Jackson Coates                19 Aldie, VA                   
  9   4460 Ezra Mellinger                19 Ronks, PA                   
 10   4633 Freddie Allen                 19 Douglasville, GA            
 11   2960 Marquise Kinley               20 Perryville, KY              
 12   4608 Nils Wildberg                 19 Princeton, NJ               
Flight 4  Finals
  1   1312 CJ Hill                       19 Broussard, LA               
  2   6016 Etaijen Easter                19 Twinsburg, OH               
  3   3192 Christian Lewis               20 Lexington, KY               
  4   6338 Kenneth Wei                   19 Mt. Sinai, NY               
  5   4145 Jaeschel Acheampong           20 Lewis Center, OH            
  6   3297 Zach Love                     19 Fort Lee, NJ                
  7   3988 Jieem Bullock                 20 Leland, NC                  
  8    672 Justin Forde                  19 Norwalk, CT                 
  9   1192 Jamal Safo                    19 Crete, IL                   
 10   2032 Caleb Foster                  20 clovis, CA                  
 11   4185 Cameron O'Neal                20 Biloxi, MS                  
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 3:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
  Natl, Meet:     22-05  6/21/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME           
    Freshman:     21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA     
   Sophomore:  21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX             
      Junior:     21-11  7/16/2017   Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henrietta,Hnr,NY  
      Senior:     22-05  6/21/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4251 Morgan Smalls                 20 Morrisville, NC             
  2   2012 Sanye Ford                    19 Plano, TX                   
  3   4470 Sofia Watson                  21 South Plainfield            
  4    827 Sierra Leonard                19 Potomac, MD                 
  5   3485 Richara McNeil                20 Coral Springs, F            
  6   2845 Janaya Jones                  20 Morrow, GA                  
  7   1882 Tess Stapleton                21 Southport, CT               
  8   4735 Grace Townsend                20 Midlothian, VA              
  9   3335 Ariel Lawrence                20 Cumming, GA                 
 10   6451 Emma Seetoo                   21 Chantilly, VA               
 11   6191 Mikele Vickers                20 Antioch, TN                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   6541 Khiah Williams                19 Evans, GA                   
  2   4955 Jirah Sidberry                19 Mint Hill, NC               
  3   2802 Jayla Jamison                 22 West Columbia, S            
  4   4926 De'Anna Robinson              21 Cedar Hill, TX              
  5   6001 India Turk                    20 Macon, GA                   
  6   3609 Leah Ellis                    22 Millville, NJ               
  7    483 Jahnelle Saunders             21 Hampton, VA                 
  8   3052 Alicia Dawson                 19 Washington, DC              
  9   3901 Ashley Moore                  20 Las Vegas, NV               
 10   3026 Camille Kohtala               19 Orono, ME                   
 11   3471 Jada Seaman                   19 Pikesville, MD              
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2638 Claire Bryant                 20 Houston, TX                 
  2    816 Aniella Delafosse             19 Potomac, MD                 
  3   2778 Caroline Johnston             19 Jacksonville, FL            
  4   1855 Synclair Savage               20 Acworth, GA                 
  5   1415 Ameia Wilson                  19 Danville, IL                
  6   6822 Brooklyn Manna                20 Woburn, MA                  
  7   6151 Lynnikka Vance                19 Monee, IL                   
  8   4907 Raelyn Roberson               20 Glenview, IL                
  9    823 Lauryn Harris                 19 Potomac, MD                 
 10   2761 Lashanti Williams             21 Athens, GA                  
 11   3468 Jade McDonald                 21 Calabasas, CA               
 
Event 57  Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 5:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,  Baton Rouge, LA        
        Meet:  52-07.25  6/18/2010   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE             
    Freshman:  49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL    
   Sophomore:  51-03.25  1992        Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL        
      Junior:  54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA         
      Senior:  53-11.25  8/1/1998    Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4595 Gerald Norgbe                 19 Frederick, MD               
  2   3458 Charles McBride               19 Apex, NC                    
  3   6838 Ty Trinh                      20 Baltimore, MD               
  4   2524 Mohamad Abdelrahman           19 Herndon, VA                 
  5   5421 LJ Hill                       18 Hoover, AL                  
  6   2499 Issac Haywood                 20 Louisa, VA                  
  7   3387 Valcour Marcellus             19 Philadelphia, PA            
  8   1245 AJ Weinstein                  19 East Greenbush,             
  9   4582 Jaden Price-Whitehead         21 Glenside, PA                
 10   6040 Trevor Grant                  19 Waxhaw, NC                  
 11    432 Taylor Beckford               19 Stafford, VA                
 12   5087 Carl Omohundro                19 Midlothian, VA              
 13   3400 Marvin Marsh                  20 Chester, VA                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    657 Garison Breeding              20 Midland, TX                 
  2   2640 Blake Harris                  20 Missouri City, T            
  3   6302 Aman Douglas                  19 Brooklyn, NY                
  4   3340 Kevin Yang                    20 Roswell, GA                 
  5   4145 Jaeschel Acheampong           20 Lewis Center, OH            
  6   1426 Jeremiah Davis                19 Lehigh Acres, FL            
  7   5470 Keyonte Midgett               19 Richmond, VA                
  8   4366 Mark Mazyck                   19 Summerville, SC             
  9   2392 Stan Hamilton                 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
 10   3355 Devin Daye-Schafer            20 Chesterfield, VA            
 11   3455 Cam Mbalo                     20 Pittsburgh, PA              
 12   2943 Orion Joyner                  19 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
 13   1213 Julian Collins                21 Trussville, AL              
Flight 3  Finals
  1   5432 Cayden Spencer-Thompson       19 lincoln, ME                 
  2   3657 Emmanuel Moore                20 Elgin, SC                   
  3   1745 Mubeen Momodu                 19 Egg Harbor Towns            
  4   2390 Richmond Shasha               19 Hamilton, NJ                
  5   4250 Jordan Payne                  20 Cary, NC                    
  6   3369 Meldon Grant                  19 Manhasset, NY               
  7   3602 Isaiah Miller                 19 Columbia, SC                
  8   2881 Stephon Kelley-Gordon         19 Carteret, NJ                
  9   5423 John Watkins                  20 Birmingham, AL              
 10   4787 Niejel Wilkins                19 Kinston, NC                 
 11   2592 Jaren Holmes                  19 Fredericksburg,             
 12   3347 Caleb Malbrough               20 Rosharon, TX                
Flight 4  Finals
  1   5579 Quinton Stringfellow          19 Tinley Park, IL             
  2    703 Jadon Brome                   19 Bagatelle Terrac            
  3   6101 Jadan Hanson                  20 Hempstead, NY               
  4   2664 Cameron Hudson                18 Athens, GA                  
  5    584 Sean Dixon-Bodie              20 Bloomfield, CT              
  6   4954 Christopher Alexander         19 Mint Hill, NC               
  7   2538 Floyd Whitaker                21 Blackwood, NJ               
  8   2807 Marcrene Jeannot              19 Bay Shore, NY               
  9   3958 Lance Hamilton                19 State College, P            
 10    672 Justin Forde                  19 Norwalk, CT                 
 11   2099 Desmond Gaillard              18 Yemassee, SC                
 12   2181 Mason Henry                   19 Glen Allen, VA              
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 2:30 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA 
        Meet:  44-01.25  6/19/2004   Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX            
    Freshman:  42-01.75  5/12/2016   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX       
   Sophomore:  43-07.25  6/18/2017   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX       
      Junior:  44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA    
      Senior:     44-11  7/17/2005   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1904 Mycal Bowser                  19 Royal Palm Beach            
  2   3335 Ariel Lawrence                20 Cumming, GA                 
  3   6185 Jordan Venning                20 Stafford, VA                
  4   4965 Zayin Roe                     20 Richmond, VA                
  5   5741 Dhiambi Otete                 19 Alexandria, VA              
  6   2852 Taylor Beard                  19 Winchester, VA              
  7   3439 Raquel Hawkins                19 Norfolk, VA                 
  8   3468 Jade McDonald                 21 Calabasas, CA               
  9   4955 Jirah Sidberry                19 Mint Hill, NC               
 10   2448 Jordan Hardy                  21 Hampton, VA                 
 11   3045 Lnya Carpenter                20 North Chesterfie            
 12   6534 Christierra Williams          20 Solomons, MD                
 13   6191 Mikele Vickers                20 Antioch, TN                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   5646 Yasmin Grace                  21 Tallahassee, FL             
  2   4294 Tiffany Bautista              19 Paramus, NJ                 
  3   6001 India Turk                    20 Macon, GA                   
  4    752 Kathryn Brown                 19 kinnelon, NJ                
  5    292 Nya Lakin                     19 Braselton, GA               
  6   1936 Aiya Finch                    19 Birmingham, AL              
  7    419 Orsciana Beard                21 Port Allen, LA              
  8   3234 Djamila Petersen              19 Fayetteville, NC            
  9   1466 Anaya Dees                    20 Greece, NY                  
 10   6289 Amy Warren                    20 Belle Chasse, LA            
 11   3797 Madeline Murphy               19 Cresson, PA                 
 12   1424 Daryn Davis                   20 Huntley, IL                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2799 Teresa Myrthil                20 Burke, VA                   
  2   2845 Janaya Jones                  20 Morrow, GA                  
  3    448 Morgan Bentley                20 snellville, GA              
  4   3052 Alicia Dawson                 19 Washington, DC              
  5   4037 Rachel Darden                 20 Cedar Hill, TX              
  6    362 Jasmine Barrow                20 Athens, GA                  
  7    130 Euphenie Andre                19 Wingdale, NY                
  8   2850 Jada Joseph                   21 Miami, FL                   
  9   2646 Kyla McLaurin                 20 Germantown, TN              
 10   5414 Jada Alston                   19 Marietta, GA                
 11   1435 Auyana Carson                 19 St. George, SC              
 12   1632 Kendall Jordan                21 Burlington, NC              
Flight 4  Finals
  1   4251 Morgan Smalls                 20 Morrisville, NC             
  2   4750 Nadia Saunders                20 Thiells, NY                 
  3   2532 Trinity Daniels               19 Flossmoor, IL               
  4    655 Alissa Braxton                20 Dix Hills, NY               
  5   1852 Jayla Brown                   21 Powder Springs,             
  6   6290 Christina Warren              19 Schwenksville, P            
  7   2778 Caroline Johnston             19 Jacksonville, FL            
  8   3901 Ashley Moore                  20 Las Vegas, NV               
  9   2813 Mahogany Jenkins              20 Green brook, NJ             
 10   5283 Claudine Smith                19 Egg Harbor Towns            
 11   4068 Taylor Wright                 19 Boyds, MD                   
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 3:45 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX      
        Meet:     76-00  6/17/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
    Freshman:  67-10.25  5/3/2008    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                 
   Sophomore:     72-08  6/4/2009    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                 
      Junior:  74-04.50  6/4/2016    Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
      Senior:  81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX     
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1140 Austin Clay                   19 Van Wert, OH                
  2     41 Olatide Abinusawa             19 Horsham, PA                 
  3   5019 Anthony Zamarra               19 Manalapan, NJ               
  4    168 Matthew Appel                 20 Naperville, IL              
  5   5575 Adrian Woliver                19 Stow, OH                    
  6   2206 Jordan Gluck                  20 Toronto, ON                 
  7   3271 Kyle Lipscomb                 19 Linden, NJ                  
  8   3225 Mason Ellis                   20 Winston Salem, N            
  9   3013 Duane Knisely                 20 Alum Bank, PA               
 10   6240 Jason Wagner                  19 Collegeville, PA            
 11   6154 Alex VanDeWeghe               19 Alma, MI                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1    904 Jake Porter                   20 Anaheim, CA                 
  2   2266 Azad Williams                 19 Chesapeake,, VA             
  3   3430 Connor Mathis                 19 Ramsey, NJ                  
  4    113 Ethan Alyea                   19 Indianapolis, IN            
  5    204 Anthony Argyropoulos          19 Toronto, ON                 
  6   5875 Hayden Tobias                 20 Fishers, IN                 
  7   2963 Thomas Kitchell               20 Easton, PA                  
  8     91 Isaiah Allen                  19 Stephens City, V            
  9   4473 Lucciano Pizarro              19 Marlton, NJ                 
 10   2907 Myles Kerner                  19 Grand Rapids, MI            
 11   2509 Hunter Hendershot             20 Seymour, IL                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1   5627 Jason Swarens                 20 Terre Haute, IN             
  2   5834 Tanner Duffin                 19 Throw1Deep, GA              
  3   1928 Aiden Felty                   19 Billerica, MA               
  4   6491 Len'Neth Whitehead            20 Madison, GA                 
  5   1757 Aidan Elbettar                20 Newport Beach, C            
  6   5663 Dylan Targgart                20 Coldwater, MI               
  7   5236 Michael Shoaf                 19 Rocky River, OH             
  8   4405 Dominic Perry                 19 Columbiana, OH              
  9   2708 Nickolas Hyde                 19 Somerset, PA                
 10   3247 Sam Liokumovich               19 Riverwoods, IL              
 11    485 Gavin Beverage                19 Ona, WV                     
 
Event 60  Girls Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 1:30 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:     58-01  7/21/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ        
        Meet:  56-07.50  6/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC       
    Freshman:  49-05.75  7/31/2011   Ashlie Blake, Palo Verde,LV, NV           
   Sophomore:  52-04.25  5/29/1981   Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA         
      Junior:  55-09.25  6/19/2016   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ        
      Senior:     58-01  7/21/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   5832 Mia Anderson                  19 Throw1Deep, GA              
  2    345 Lanie Bainter                 20 Logan, OH                   
  3   5925 Meaghan Toscano               20 Lower Gwynedd, P            
  4   6183 Morgan Johnson                19 Fayetteville, GA            
  5   3415 Sarah Marvin                  21 Gaines, MI                  
  6   3328 Valadian Pallett              21 Farmington, MI              
  7   2982 Trinity Cardillo              20 Southington, CT             
  8   6797 Natalie Rolon-Issa            20 Colchester, CT              
  9   5382 Maura Huwalt                  19 South Park, PA              
 10   1836 Alexis Estep                  20 Midlothian, VA              
 11   2258 Janae Bowers                  19 Chesapeake,, VA             
 12   2715 Siniru Iheoma                 21 Churchville, PA             
 13    611 Aliyah Boeve                  19 Zeeland, MI                 
 14   2903 Belle Okoroafo                21 Kentwood, MI                
 15   5853 Layla Senter                  20 Throw1deep, GA              
 16   6881 Courtney Holford              19 Tcw Titans T                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    371 Ty-Layshia West               19 Leesville, SC               
  2   3165 Maddie Harris                 19 Lee's Summit, MO            
  3   5841 Hannah Jackson                19 Throw1deep, GA              
  4   3241 Chloe Lindeman                19 Clinton, IA                 
  5   1453 Maria Deaviz                  20 Souderton, PA               
  6    443 Faith Bender                  21 Bakersfield, CA             
  7   2871 Mallory Kauffman              19 Millerstown, PA             
  8   2575 Gretchen Hoekstre             19 Warrenton, OR               
  9   5625 Keeley Suzenski               19 Fleetwood, PA               
 10   6553 Zoe Vlk                       20 Mt. Juliet, TN              
 11   5156 Jaycee Schroeder              20 Dandridge, TN               
 12   3652 Kathelina Moody               19 Waukee, IA                  
 13   1667 Jayden Ulrich                 21 East Alton, IL              
 14   6686 Brylie Zeisneiss              19 Hubbard, IA                 
 15   2119 Cameron Garabian              19 Seekonk, MA                 
 
Event 61  Boys Discus Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 2:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR           
        Meet:  223-02  6/18/2017   Turner Washington, Cany del Oro,O Vl,AZ     
    Freshman:  191-00  1999        Derek Randall, Beeville, TX                 
   Sophomore:  202-06  6/6/2009    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR           
      Junior:  222-01  5/10/2008   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO               
      Senior:  237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   5578 Lyndon Strickland             19 Stony Point, NC             
  2   4018 Jake Soorus                   20 Lincolnton, NC              
  3   5621 Aiden Paul                    21 Albany, OR                  
  4   5228 Finn Shields                  20 Elkhart Lake, WI            
  5   2465 Josiah Harry                  20 Mobile, AL                  
  6   2467 Caleb Hartley                 20 Lyons, GA                   
  7   5627 Jason Swarens                 20 Terre Haute, IN             
  8   2963 Thomas Kitchell               20 Easton, PA                  
  9   6509 Austin Widmer                 19 Fargo, ND                   
 10    175 Tyler Arbaugh                 20 Findlay, OH                 
 11    555 Zechariah Blake               20 Saint rose, LA              
 12   2907 Myles Kerner                  19 Grand Rapids, MI            
 13   3013 Duane Knisely                 20 Alum Bank, PA               
 14   6607 Justin Wirtz                  20 Avon Lake, OH               
 15   6069 Uchenna Duru                  19 Scotch Plains, N            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   4628 Wyatt Puff                    20 Fishers, IN                 
  2   2284 Zachary Gray                  19 McDonald, OH                
  3   5237 Paul Brennan                  19 Cranbury, NJ                
  4   5619 Mariano Kis                   19 Tualatin, ON                
  5   3271 Kyle Lipscomb                 19 Linden, NJ                  
  6   1535 Harrison Dimick               20 Birmingham, AL              
  7   2577 Kyle Poole                    19 Bogart, GA                  
  8   2509 Hunter Hendershot             20 Seymour, IL                 
  9   2832 Evan Johnson                  19 Solon, OH                   
 10   4415 Jason Petko                   19 Cary, IL                    
 11    102 Eli Winter                    20 Alpena, MI                  
 12    113 Ethan Alyea                   19 Indianapolis, IN            
 13   3601 Demetrius Miller              19 Gaylord, MI                 
 14    726 Eros Bottino                  20 Lincroft, NJ                
 15   5663 Dylan Targgart                20 Coldwater, MI               
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2836 Jordan Johnson                19 Quincy, IL                  
  2   3191 Jacob Lemmon                  19 Round Hill, FL              
  3   1757 Aidan Elbettar                20 Newport Beach, C            
  4   3348 Chancelor Crawford            19 Charlotte, NC               
  5   3247 Sam Liokumovich               19 Riverwoods, IL              
  6    554 Jabari Blake                  19 Lynchburg, VA               
  7   5175 Bryan Hudson                  19 Georgetown, KY              
  8    168 Matthew Appel                 20 Naperville, IL              
  9   3240 Tyler Brown                   20 Lincoln, NE                 
 10   1201 Skylar Coffey                 20 Spring Hill, TN             
 11   5834 Tanner Duffin                 19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 12    204 Anthony Argyropoulos          19 Toronto, ON                 
 13   4906 Devin Roberson                19 Jefferson City,             
 14   2536 John Hicks                    19 Romney, WV                  
 15   2464 Anthony Harrison              12 Pomona, NY                  
 
Event 62  Girls Discus Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 9:30 AM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX          
        Meet:  179-07  6/17/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donvn Cath,Tm Rv,NJ          
    Freshman:  168-01  1998        Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND     
   Sophomore:  179-07  4/8/2014    Kiana Phelps, Pierson,Kingsley,IA           
      Junior:  185-04  4/16/2002   Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE           
      Senior:  198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield, TX         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3031 Emma Kowalski                 20 Hilliard, OH                
  2   5925 Meaghan Toscano               20 Lower Gwynedd, P            
  3   1841 Cassie Evans                  20 Indianapolis, IN            
  4   2903 Belle Okoroafo                21 Kentwood, MI                
  5   4984 Elizabeth Roush               19 Centerville, OH             
  6   6573 Mackenzie Wilson              19 LaSalle, ON                 
  7    371 Ty-Layshia West               19 Leesville, SC               
  8   3316 Shae Lynn                     19 Delray Beach, FL            
  9   1141 Kirsten Clay                  20 Van Wert, OH                
 10   3652 Kathelina Moody               19 Waukee, IA                  
 11   5386 Shekinah Cooke                19 Greensboro, NC              
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3982 Abigail Nonnenberg            20 Wall, NJ                    
  2   4757 Hannah Redlin                 20 Rensselaer, IN              
  3   4151 Grace Frye                    19 Lewis Center, OH            
  4   3328 Valadian Pallett              21 Farmington, MI              
  5   2635 Kamaria Horton                19 McDonough, GA               
  6   5970 Teteateh Snoh                 20 Durham, NC                  
  7   5618 Ava David                     20 Lake Oswego, OR             
  8     52 Meredith Adams                21 St. Petersburg,             
  9    611 Aliyah Boeve                  19 Zeeland, MI                 
 10   3416 Caitlyn Marx                  19 Salem, OH                   
 11   3161 Megan Mann                    20 Mechanicsville,             
 12   3530 Rebecca Merritt               20 Sheridan, IN                
 13   5531 Jhordyn Stallworth            20 Tallahassee, FL             
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2575 Gretchen Hoekstre             19 Warrenton, OR               
  2   2715 Siniru Iheoma                 21 Churchville, PA             
  3    463 Rebekah Bergquist             19 North Fort Myers            
  4   5382 Maura Huwalt                  19 South Park, PA              
  5    738 Sydney Blackburn              20 Pompano Beach, F            
  6    346 Jordan Baith                  20 Seville, OH                 
  7   2583 Gabrielle Holliday            19 Henrico, VA                 
  8   5840 Madelyn Horne                 19 Throw1Deep, GA              
  9   6686 Brylie Zeisneiss              19 Hubbard, IA                 
 10   2871 Mallory Kauffman              19 Millerstown, PA             
 11   2727 Shelby Frank                  20 Grand Forks, ND             
 12   3475 Kaitlin McGoogan              19 Jamestown, NC               
 13    443 Faith Bender                  21 Bakersfield, CA             
 
Event 63  Boys Javelin Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 6:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                    
        Meet:  232-01  6/14/2016   Liam Christensen, Academic Mag,Chstn,SC     
    Freshman:  207-05  5/2006      Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA       
   Sophomore:  221-02  5/23/2008   Johannes Swanepool, So, Shawnee Mission, KS 
      Junior:  241-11  1988        Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY                
      Senior:  255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    891 Scott Campbell                20 Hazle Township,             
  2   4474 Joe Placek                    20 Olathe, KS                  
  3   3885 Odin Nelson                   19 Minot, ND                   
  4   5556 Cole Stewart                  19 Auburn, AL                  
  5   5089 Chris Salkowski               20 Watchung, NJ                
  6   6208 Logan Ratcliff                20 Newport, RI                 
  7    724 Chris Arias                   20 Lincroft, NJ                
  8    528 Matt Kraft                    19 Bismarck, ND                
  9   6410 Joseph Dionne                 21 west warwick, RI            
 10   5750 Lucas Frost                   19 Tewksbury, MA               
 11   2208 Zachary Godbold               20 Tampa, FL                   
 12   1013 Brandon Schaffer              19 Bismarck, ND                
 13   1337 Brandon Crum                  19 Auburn, AL                  
 14   3163 John Lee                      19 Closter, NJ                 
 15   6184 Joseph Venables               19 Duham, CT                   
 16   5213 Quann Shears                  20 Augusta, GA                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2505 Matthew Heilig                19 Middletown, NY              
  2   6854 Izac Canchola                 21 Refugio Tc-Tx               
  3    555 Zechariah Blake               20 Saint rose, LA              
  4   6253 Alex Mastroianni              20 Stockholm, NJ               
  5   2426 Samuel Hankins                20 Olsburg, KS                 
  6   5340 Lucas Souders                 20 Whitehall, PA               
  7   2410 Ty Hampton                    19 North Bend, OR              
  8   5620 Joseph Nizich                 20 Oregon City, OR             
  9   2370 Ian Hall                      21 Newport, RI                 
 10   5105 Jason SantaCruz               19 Northvale, NJ               
 11    359 Chris Barrett                 19 Dillsburg, PA               
 12   5214 Jordan Davis                  20 Wallingford, CT             
 13   5118 Matthew Saxe                  20 Sweet Valley, PA            
 14    363 Kevin Bartosh                 20 Blandon, PA                 
 15   4572 Matthew Prebola               22 Monroe Township,            
 
Event 65  Boys Hammer Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 4:30 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park NY               
        Meet:  251-08  6/15/2013   Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY              
    Freshman:  218-08  7/9/2017    Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA                 
   Sophomore:  243-11  6/3/2007    Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA   
      Junior:  260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA   
      Senior:  260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4129 Tarik O'Hagan                 22 Woonsocket, RI              
  2   4626 Joshua Moses                  19 Douglasville, GA            
  3   4471 Nick Pisciotta                20 Commack, NY                 
  4   3281 Matthew Jackson               19 Massapequa, NY              
  5   6207 Brian Neal                    19 Newport, RI                 
  6   5545 Andrew Stein                  19 Glenmont, NY                
  7   5838 Austin Herndon                19 Marietta, GA                
  8   2121 Luis Garcia                   19 Providence, RI              
  9   3477 Mason McKhann                 20 Dana Point, CA              
 10   5092 Michelson Salomon             20 Providence, RI              
 11   5619 Mariano Kis                   19 Tualatin, ON                
 12   5372 Lewis Roebuck                 19 South Kingstown,            
 13   6607 Justin Wirtz                  20 Avon Lake, OH               
 14   6610 Johnathan Witte               20 Gainesville, FL             
 15    596 Aaron Williams                19 Bloomfield, CT              
Flight 2  Finals
  1   4126 Jesse Houle                   20 Woonsocket, RI              
  2    120 Jaret Prete                   19 Amherst, OH                 
  3   4130 Derin Paskanik                19 Woonsocket, RI              
  4   6689 Henry Zimmerman               20 New Albany, OH              
  5   5237 Paul Brennan                  19 Cranbury, NJ                
  6    971 William Cauley                20 Barrington, RI              
  7   5289 Sean Smith                    21 Webster, NY                 
  8   5273 Nino Seidou-Bakari            19 Albany, NY                  
  9   2606 Cole Hooper                   19 Cumberland, RI              
 10   1276 Philip Coppolino              20 Cumberland, RI              
 11   6304 James Parenti                 19 Hilliards, PA               
 12   3191 Jacob Lemmon                  19 Round Hill, FL              
 13    175 Tyler Arbaugh                 20 Findlay, OH                 
 14   3201 Michael Gupta                 20 Lexington, MA               
 15   5849 Zachary Peterson              19 Throw1deep, GA              
Flight 3  Finals
  1    418 Dylan Beaird                  19 Huber Heights, O            
  2   4122 Logan Coles                   21 Woonsocket, RI              
  3   1844 Trey Knight                   20 Ridgefield, WA              
  4   1127 Jacob Furland                 20 Providence, RI              
  5   5335 Michael Soler                 19 Yauco, OS                   
  6    353 Ruben Banks                   20 Bradenton, FL               
  7   2321 William Gross                 19 Tonawanda, NY               
  8   3641 Kyle Moison                   20 Manville, RI                
  9   3663 Ryan Morel                    19 Coventry, RI                
 10   5833 Kyle Brown                    19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 11   1375 Jake Dalton                   19 Andover, MA                 
 12   1934 Erik Fertig                   19 Pemberville, OH             
 13   1327 Joseph Lanham                 19 Coventry, CT                
 14   4624 Justyn Loper                  19 PeachStateThrowe            
 
Event 66  Girls Hammer Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 11:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
        Meet:  202-04  6/18/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
    Freshman:  173-04  5/5/2007    Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA        
   Sophomore:  192-05  2013        Sabrina Gaitan, Sprayberry,Marietta,GA      
      Junior:  214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
      Senior:  211-01  5/15/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2982 Trinity Cardillo              20 Southington, CT             
  2   5916 Yanielys Torres               21 Yauco, OS                   
  3   3395 Kaitlyn Conte                 19 Marlboro, NY                
  4   4131 Sydney Polando                19 Barrington, RI              
  5   2256 Addison Hoover                19 granville, OH               
  6   6183 Morgan Johnson                19 Fayetteville, GA            
  7   5190 Kendra Ezeama                 20 Smithfield, RI              
  8   5623 Alyssa Walls                  19 Albany, OR                  
  9   5917 Yarielys Torres               23 Yauco, OS                   
 10   4187 Anna Orticerio                19 Smithfield, RI              
 11   6573 Mackenzie Wilson              19 LaSalle, ON                 
 12    737 Katrina Andreassen            19 Ft. Lauderdale,             
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2287 Ashlyn Green                  20 Dardenne Prairie            
  2    876 Victoria Caldwell             20 Franklin, TN                
  3   1135 Sarah Ortes                   21 providence, RI              
  4   5848 Jamila Otieno                 19 Throw1Deep, GA              
  5   3759 Jannah Sharpe                 19 Mount Vernon, NY            
  6   3475 Kaitlin McGoogan              19 Jamestown, NC               
  7    579 Alliya Boothe                 20 Bloomfield, CT              
  8   4669 Kayley Ragazzini              20 Hewlett, NY                 
  9   4125 Marissa Henley                19 Woonsocket, RI              
 10   3474 Madison McGloin               20 Scituate, RI                
 11   2114 Sophia Gallucci               21 Greene, RI                  
 12   2660 Kira Lindner                  20 Chappaqua, NY               
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3039 Samantha Kunza                19 Wentzville, MO              
  2   2449 Monique Hardy                 20 Webster, NY                 
  3   3978 Erynn Field                   19 North Kingstown,            
  4   5841 Hannah Jackson                19 Throw1deep, GA              
  5   3031 Emma Kowalski                 20 Hilliard, OH                
  6   5622 Keeley Rasmussen              18 Sandy, OR                   
  7   2882 Annika Kelly                  19 Barrington, RI              
  8   5618 Ava David                     20 Lake Oswego, OR             
  9   1126 Cheyenne Figueroa             20 providence, RI              
 10   5842 Hannah Judge                  19 Throw1deep, GA              
 11   5845 Shannah Mallett               19 Throw1deep, GA              
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 10:35 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   2009 Miguel Negrete                20 Yonkers, NY                 
  3    355 Bryce Barbay                  20 Jasper, TX                  
  4    775 Gerard Bryant                 19 Killeen, TX                 
  5   2392 Stan Hamilton                 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
  6   1524 Simon Dexter                  20 Eugene, OR                  
  7   2967 Gage Knight                   20 Crystal beach, F            
  8   5087 Carl Omohundro                19 Midlothian, VA              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   6880 Will Stupalsky                19 Fork Union Tc-Va            
  2   3279 Nicholas Bianco               20 Massapequa PK, N            
  4   2116 Nicholas Gammal               19 Union City, CA              
  5    162 Bryce Anthony                 19 Greensboro, NC              
  6   2918 Alex Kilpatrick               20 Santa Rosa Beach            
  7    863 Markus Bynum                  20 Oldsmar, FL                 
  8   3298 Peyton Lowery                 19 Lewisville, TX              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3113 Quinn Lansill                 20 Brookyln, NY                
  2   1261 Mitchell Conard               19 Noblesville, IN             
  3   1883 Justice Fair                  19 arroyo grande, C            
  4   4545 John Poplawski                19 Melville, NY                
  5   3050 Mckenzie Stathis              12 Sainte Anne de B            
  6   2750 Chesley Kinney                19 Suwanee, GA                 
  7   2482 Gregory Desrosiers            20 Haverhill, MA               
  8   5339 Yariel Soto                   19 Centerville, OH             
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1524 Simon Dexter                  20 Eugene, OR                  
  2   2967 Gage Knight                   20 Crystal beach, F            
  3   2392 Stan Hamilton                 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
  4   3050 Mckenzie Stathis              12 Sainte Anne de B            
  5    162 Bryce Anthony                 19 Greensboro, NC              
  6   2009 Miguel Negrete                20 Yonkers, NY                 
  7   2116 Nicholas Gammal               19 Union City, CA              
  8    775 Gerard Bryant                 19 Killeen, TX                 
  9   2482 Gregory Desrosiers            20 Haverhill, MA               
 10   2918 Alex Kilpatrick               20 Santa Rosa Beach            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3279 Nicholas Bianco               20 Massapequa PK, N            
  2    863 Markus Bynum                  20 Oldsmar, FL                 
  3   1261 Mitchell Conard               19 Noblesville, IN             
  4   4545 John Poplawski                19 Melville, NY                
  5   5087 Carl Omohundro                19 Midlothian, VA              
  6   2750 Chesley Kinney                19 Suwanee, GA                 
  7    355 Bryce Barbay                  20 Jasper, TX                  
  8   3113 Quinn Lansill                 20 Brookyln, NY                
  9   1883 Justice Fair                  19 arroyo grande, C            
 10   3298 Peyton Lowery                 19 Lewisville, TX              
 11   5339 Yariel Soto                   19 Centerville, OH             
 12   6880 Will Stupalsky                19 Fork Union Tc-Va            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1524 Simon Dexter                  20 Eugene, OR                  
  2    863 Markus Bynum                  20 Oldsmar, FL                 
  3   3279 Nicholas Bianco               20 Massapequa PK, N            
  4   2750 Chesley Kinney                19 Suwanee, GA                 
  5   2482 Gregory Desrosiers            20 Haverhill, MA               
  6   1883 Justice Fair                  19 arroyo grande, C            
  7   2009 Miguel Negrete                20 Yonkers, NY                 
  8   3050 Mckenzie Stathis              12 Sainte Anne de B            
 10   6880 Will Stupalsky                19 Fork Union Tc-Va            
 11   2392 Stan Hamilton                 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
 12   2116 Nicholas Gammal               19 Union City, CA              
Flight 2  Finals
  1    162 Bryce Anthony                 19 Greensboro, NC              
  2   2918 Alex Kilpatrick               20 Santa Rosa Beach            
  3   5339 Yariel Soto                   19 Centerville, OH             
  4    775 Gerard Bryant                 19 Killeen, TX                 
  5   5087 Carl Omohundro                19 Midlothian, VA              
  6   3298 Peyton Lowery                 19 Lewisville, TX              
  7   4545 John Poplawski                19 Melville, NY                
  8   1261 Mitchell Conard               19 Noblesville, IN             
  9    355 Bryce Barbay                  20 Jasper, TX                  
 10   3113 Quinn Lansill                 20 Brookyln, NY                
 11   2967 Gage Knight                   20 Crystal beach, F            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 4:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1883 Justice Fair                  19 arroyo grande, C            
  2   2392 Stan Hamilton                 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
  3   2918 Alex Kilpatrick               20 Santa Rosa Beach            
  4   6880 Will Stupalsky                19 Fork Union Tc-Va            
  5   5087 Carl Omohundro                19 Midlothian, VA              
  6   5339 Yariel Soto                   19 Centerville, OH             
  7   2750 Chesley Kinney                19 Suwanee, GA                 
  8   3298 Peyton Lowery                 19 Lewisville, TX              
  9   1261 Mitchell Conard               19 Noblesville, IN             
 10   3113 Quinn Lansill                 20 Brookyln, NY                
 11   4545 John Poplawski                19 Melville, NY                
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2967 Gage Knight                   20 Crystal beach, F            
  2   3279 Nicholas Bianco               20 Massapequa PK, N            
  3   2482 Gregory Desrosiers            20 Haverhill, MA               
  4    355 Bryce Barbay                  20 Jasper, TX                  
  5    863 Markus Bynum                  20 Oldsmar, FL                 
  6    775 Gerard Bryant                 19 Killeen, TX                 
  7   3050 Mckenzie Stathis              12 Sainte Anne de B            
  8   1524 Simon Dexter                  20 Eugene, OR                  
  9   2009 Miguel Negrete                20 Yonkers, NY                 
 10   2116 Nicholas Gammal               19 Union City, CA              
 11    162 Bryce Anthony                 19 Greensboro, NC              
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 5:35 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   2116 Nicholas Gammal               19 Union City, CA              
  3    162 Bryce Anthony                 19 Greensboro, NC              
  4   4545 John Poplawski                19 Melville, NY                
  5   2482 Gregory Desrosiers            20 Haverhill, MA               
  6   2009 Miguel Negrete                20 Yonkers, NY                 
  7   2750 Chesley Kinney                19 Suwanee, GA                 
  8   5339 Yariel Soto                   19 Centerville, OH             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   6880 Will Stupalsky                19 Fork Union Tc-Va            
  3   3298 Peyton Lowery                 19 Lewisville, TX              
  4   1261 Mitchell Conard               19 Noblesville, IN             
  5   3113 Quinn Lansill                 20 Brookyln, NY                
  6    775 Gerard Bryant                 19 Killeen, TX                 
  7   5087 Carl Omohundro                19 Midlothian, VA              
  8   2392 Stan Hamilton                 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1883 Justice Fair                  19 arroyo grande, C            
  2   2967 Gage Knight                   20 Crystal beach, F            
  3   1524 Simon Dexter                  20 Eugene, OR                  
  4   2918 Alex Kilpatrick               20 Santa Rosa Beach            
  5    355 Bryce Barbay                  20 Jasper, TX                  
  6   3050 Mckenzie Stathis              12 Sainte Anne de B            
  7    863 Markus Bynum                  20 Oldsmar, FL                 
  8   3279 Nicholas Bianco               20 Massapequa PK, N            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    775 Gerard Bryant                 19 Killeen, TX                 
  2    863 Markus Bynum                  20 Oldsmar, FL                 
  3   1261 Mitchell Conard               19 Noblesville, IN             
  4   2009 Miguel Negrete                20 Yonkers, NY                 
  5   5087 Carl Omohundro                19 Midlothian, VA              
  6   4545 John Poplawski                19 Melville, NY                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2750 Chesley Kinney                19 Suwanee, GA                 
  2   2392 Stan Hamilton                 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
  3   3113 Quinn Lansill                 20 Brookyln, NY                
  4   1524 Simon Dexter                  20 Eugene, OR                  
  5   2116 Nicholas Gammal               19 Union City, CA              
  6    355 Bryce Barbay                  20 Jasper, TX                  
  7   3298 Peyton Lowery                 19 Lewisville, TX              
  8   6880 Will Stupalsky                19 Fork Union Tc-Va            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2967 Gage Knight                   20 Crystal beach, F            
  2    162 Bryce Anthony                 19 Greensboro, NC              
  3   2482 Gregory Desrosiers            20 Haverhill, MA               
  4   3279 Nicholas Bianco               20 Massapequa PK, N            
  5   1883 Justice Fair                  19 arroyo grande, C            
  6   3050 Mckenzie Stathis              12 Sainte Anne de B            
  7   2918 Alex Kilpatrick               20 Santa Rosa Beach            
  8   5339 Yariel Soto                   19 Centerville, OH             
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2116 Nicholas Gammal               19 Union City, CA              
  2   2918 Alex Kilpatrick               20 Santa Rosa Beach            
  3   6880 Will Stupalsky                19 Fork Union Tc-Va            
  4   1883 Justice Fair                  19 arroyo grande, C            
  5   2482 Gregory Desrosiers            20 Haverhill, MA               
  6   2967 Gage Knight                   20 Crystal beach, F            
  7   4545 John Poplawski                19 Melville, NY                
  8   2009 Miguel Negrete                20 Yonkers, NY                 
  9   2392 Stan Hamilton                 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
 10   3298 Peyton Lowery                 19 Lewisville, TX              
 11   5339 Yariel Soto                   19 Centerville, OH             
 12    162 Bryce Anthony                 19 Greensboro, NC              
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2750 Chesley Kinney                19 Suwanee, GA                 
  2    863 Markus Bynum                  20 Oldsmar, FL                 
  3   5087 Carl Omohundro                19 Midlothian, VA              
  5   3113 Quinn Lansill                 20 Brookyln, NY                
  6   1261 Mitchell Conard               19 Noblesville, IN             
  7   3050 Mckenzie Stathis              12 Sainte Anne de B            
  8    355 Bryce Barbay                  20 Jasper, TX                  
  9   1524 Simon Dexter                  20 Eugene, OR                  
 10    775 Gerard Bryant                 19 Killeen, TX                 
 11   3279 Nicholas Bianco               20 Massapequa PK, N            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2482 Gregory Desrosiers            20 Haverhill, MA               
  2   2750 Chesley Kinney                19 Suwanee, GA                 
  3   1883 Justice Fair                  19 arroyo grande, C            
  4   3113 Quinn Lansill                 20 Brookyln, NY                
  5   4545 John Poplawski                19 Melville, NY                
  6   3298 Peyton Lowery                 19 Lewisville, TX              
  7    863 Markus Bynum                  20 Oldsmar, FL                 
  8   3050 Mckenzie Stathis              12 Sainte Anne de B            
  9   2392 Stan Hamilton                 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
 10   2918 Alex Kilpatrick               20 Santa Rosa Beach            
 11   1261 Mitchell Conard               19 Noblesville, IN             
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2116 Nicholas Gammal               19 Union City, CA              
  2   6880 Will Stupalsky                19 Fork Union Tc-Va            
  3    775 Gerard Bryant                 19 Killeen, TX                 
  4   2967 Gage Knight                   20 Crystal beach, F            
  5   3279 Nicholas Bianco               20 Massapequa PK, N            
  6    355 Bryce Barbay                  20 Jasper, TX                  
  7   5339 Yariel Soto                   19 Centerville, OH             
  8   1524 Simon Dexter                  20 Eugene, OR                  
  9    162 Bryce Anthony                 19 Greensboro, NC              
 10   2009 Miguel Negrete                20 Yonkers, NY                 
 11   5087 Carl Omohundro                19 Midlothian, VA              
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 2:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1883 Justice Fair                  19 arroyo grande, C            
  2    775 Gerard Bryant                 19 Killeen, TX                 
  3   1524 Simon Dexter                  20 Eugene, OR                  
  4    162 Bryce Anthony                 19 Greensboro, NC              
  5   2009 Miguel Negrete                20 Yonkers, NY                 
  6   3050 Mckenzie Stathis              12 Sainte Anne de B            
  7   2116 Nicholas Gammal               19 Union City, CA              
  8    863 Markus Bynum                  20 Oldsmar, FL                 
  9   2967 Gage Knight                   20 Crystal beach, F            
 10   3298 Peyton Lowery                 19 Lewisville, TX              
 11   2482 Gregory Desrosiers            20 Haverhill, MA               
 12   4545 John Poplawski                19 Melville, NY                
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2918 Alex Kilpatrick               20 Santa Rosa Beach            
  2   3279 Nicholas Bianco               20 Massapequa PK, N            
  3   5087 Carl Omohundro                19 Midlothian, VA              
  4    355 Bryce Barbay                  20 Jasper, TX                  
  5   6880 Will Stupalsky                19 Fork Union Tc-Va            
  6   2392 Stan Hamilton                 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
  7   2750 Chesley Kinney                19 Suwanee, GA                 
  9   5339 Yariel Soto                   19 Centerville, OH             
 10   1261 Mitchell Conard               19 Noblesville, IN             
 11   3113 Quinn Lansill                 20 Brookyln, NY                
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 4:40 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2967 Gage Knight                   20 Crystal beach, F            
  2   4545 John Poplawski                19 Melville, NY                
  3    775 Gerard Bryant                 19 Killeen, TX                 
  4   2392 Stan Hamilton                 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
  5   1524 Simon Dexter                  20 Eugene, OR                  
  6    162 Bryce Anthony                 19 Greensboro, NC              
  7   2918 Alex Kilpatrick               20 Santa Rosa Beach            
  8   2750 Chesley Kinney                19 Suwanee, GA                 
  9   2116 Nicholas Gammal               19 Union City, CA              
 10   3113 Quinn Lansill                 20 Brookyln, NY                
 11   3279 Nicholas Bianco               20 Massapequa PK, N            
 12   5087 Carl Omohundro                19 Midlothian, VA              
 13   1261 Mitchell Conard               19 Noblesville, IN             
 14   6880 Will Stupalsky                19 Fork Union Tc-Va            
 16   1883 Justice Fair                  19 arroyo grande, C            
 17   3050 Mckenzie Stathis              12 Sainte Anne de B            
 18   5339 Yariel Soto                   19 Centerville, OH             
 19   3298 Peyton Lowery                 19 Lewisville, TX              
 20   2482 Gregory Desrosiers            20 Haverhill, MA               
 21    863 Markus Bynum                  20 Oldsmar, FL                 
 22    355 Bryce Barbay                  20 Jasper, TX                  
 23   2009 Miguel Negrete                20 Yonkers, NY                 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   5252 Jada Sims                     19 Phoenix, AZ                 
  2   3518 Madison Meiner                20 Highland Village            
  3   5409 Daishon Spann                 19 Coral Springs, F            
  4   5282 Brianna Smith                 20 Elkins Park, PA             
  5   3483 Avery McMullen                19 Franklin, TN                
  6   2502 Lauren Heck                   21 Overland Park, K            
  7   2371 Morgan Halt                   20 Amherst, NY                 
  8   5334 Sabrina Sokol                 20 Ashburn, VA                 
  9   4151 Grace Frye                    19 Lewis Center, OH            
 10   5255 Grace Desmond                 19 Westborough, MA             
 11   6098 Zaria Fuller                  19 Uniondale, NY               
 12   2833 Jada Johnson                  20 West Roxbury, MA            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1803 Jayla Ellis                   19 Verona, PA                  
  2    944 Jaydea Carter                 20 pembroke pines,             
  3   2254 Andelyn Granskog              19 Itasca, IL                  
  4   3608 Bryanna Craig                 22 Millville, NJ               
  5   5742 Addison Berry                 20 Westminster, SC             
  6    777 Holly Cassels                 20 Jupiter, FL                 
  7   3634 Kelsey White                  20 Mobile, AL                  
  8   6690 Madilyn Zink                  20 Pocatello, ID               
  9   1631 Jada Green                    19 Durham, NC                  
 10   6223 Mackenzie Condon              19 Edgartown, MA               
 11   5580 Lindsey Strutz                20 Brighton, MI                
 12   4991 Chloe Royce                   19 St lambert, QC              
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 11:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1631 Jada Green                    19 Durham, NC                  
  2    777 Holly Cassels                 20 Jupiter, FL                 
  3   5742 Addison Berry                 20 Westminster, SC             
  4   3518 Madison Meiner                20 Highland Village            
  5   4991 Chloe Royce                   19 St lambert, QC              
  6   2254 Andelyn Granskog              19 Itasca, IL                  
  7   2371 Morgan Halt                   20 Amherst, NY                 
  8   6690 Madilyn Zink                  20 Pocatello, ID               
  9   2833 Jada Johnson                  20 West Roxbury, MA            
 10    944 Jaydea Carter                 20 pembroke pines,             
 11   5282 Brianna Smith                 20 Elkins Park, PA             
 12   4151 Grace Frye                    19 Lewis Center, OH            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3634 Kelsey White                  20 Mobile, AL                  
  2   3483 Avery McMullen                19 Franklin, TN                
  3   5255 Grace Desmond                 19 Westborough, MA             
  4   1803 Jayla Ellis                   19 Verona, PA                  
  5   5252 Jada Sims                     19 Phoenix, AZ                 
  6   5409 Daishon Spann                 19 Coral Springs, F            
  7   5580 Lindsey Strutz                20 Brighton, MI                
  8   3608 Bryanna Craig                 22 Millville, NJ               
  9   6098 Zaria Fuller                  19 Uniondale, NY               
 10   2502 Lauren Heck                   21 Overland Park, K            
 11   6223 Mackenzie Condon              19 Edgartown, MA               
 12   5334 Sabrina Sokol                 20 Ashburn, VA                 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 2:20 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   6098 Zaria Fuller                  19 Uniondale, NY               
  2   6223 Mackenzie Condon              19 Edgartown, MA               
  3   2254 Andelyn Granskog              19 Itasca, IL                  
  4   1631 Jada Green                    19 Durham, NC                  
  5   5334 Sabrina Sokol                 20 Ashburn, VA                 
  6   2371 Morgan Halt                   20 Amherst, NY                 
  7   3608 Bryanna Craig                 22 Millville, NJ               
  8   3518 Madison Meiner                20 Highland Village            
  9   6690 Madilyn Zink                  20 Pocatello, ID               
 10   5742 Addison Berry                 20 Westminster, SC             
 11    777 Holly Cassels                 20 Jupiter, FL                 
 12    944 Jaydea Carter                 20 pembroke pines,             
 13   5252 Jada Sims                     19 Phoenix, AZ                 
 14   4991 Chloe Royce                   19 St lambert, QC              
 15   2833 Jada Johnson                  20 West Roxbury, MA            
 16   2502 Lauren Heck                   21 Overland Park, K            
 17   5255 Grace Desmond                 19 Westborough, MA             
 18   5409 Daishon Spann                 19 Coral Springs, F            
 19   5580 Lindsey Strutz                20 Brighton, MI                
 20   5282 Brianna Smith                 20 Elkins Park, PA             
 21   3483 Avery McMullen                19 Franklin, TN                
 22   4151 Grace Frye                    19 Lewis Center, OH            
 23   1803 Jayla Ellis                   19 Verona, PA                  
 24   3634 Kelsey White                  20 Mobile, AL                  
 
Event 99  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 6:30 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Battlefield Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) #377 Austin Gallant 22          2) #392 Kaden Waller 21           
     3) #381 Madyson Kannon 22          4) #384 Kristen Mancinelli 22     
  3  Mount Hebron Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) #3703 Justin Evans 21           2) #3705 Kobe Hill 19             
     3) #3711 Sierrah Matthews 21       4) #3708 Natalie Lewis 20         
  4  Natick Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) #3864 Alec Laurent 19           2) #3856 Grady Beauregard 19      
     3) #3859 Bailey Elder 20           4) #3860 Nicole Frail 21          
  5  Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) #4224 Stephani Forrester 19     2) #6850 Nico Onyenyeonwu 20      
     3) #4222 Marquise Carson 21        4) #4231 Ivan Wiggins 19          
  6  Bulldogs Tc-Ma  'A'                                          
     1) #813 Adam Sylvia 19             2) #811 Anthony Childs 19         
     3) #810 Lea Bourgeois 19           4) #812 Meg Hughes 20             
  7  Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                                
     1) #5391 Josh King 20              2) #5385 Kyree Burns 19           
     3) #5395 Tiarra Smith 21           4) #5387 Mya Ervin 20             
  8  Owls Elite Tc-Fl  'A'                                        
     1) #4216 Clyve Gassant 21          2) #4218 Lucas Shuckerow 22       
     3) #4213 Maisha Atkinson 22        4) #4219 Cydni Turner 19          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kroner Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) #6700 Joseph Dobrydney 12       2) #6701 Sean Duble 10            
     3) #6702 Samantha Weiss 12         4) #6699 Chole Bowes 9            
  2  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) #1299 Otto Sutton 20            2) #1301 Kyle Zaidel 21           
     3) #1286 Lindsey Butler 19         4) #1298 Jayla Skeete 20          
  3  Patriot Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) #4334 Mackenzie Banks 20        2) #4338 Jack Daly 21             
     3) #4346 Ella Weaver 19            4) #4341 Ian Gresham 21           
  4  Episcopal Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) #1821 Dante Jackson 21          2) #1822 Aaron Lindsey 21         
     3) #1824 Jahsaiah Moses 19         4) #1826 Regan Simmons 21         
  5  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) #4777 Emmanuel Ibeh 19          2) #4768 Josh Bradford 19         
     3) #4776 Katelyn Herberholz 22     4) #4774 Davina Gyimah 21         
  6  Athletic Xpress Greyhounds-VA  'A'                           
     1) #260 Kadin Roane 20             2) #257 Reginald Martindale 20    
     3) #261 Keonna Scott 20            4) #262 Shakayla Venable 20       
  7  Mount Hebron Tc-Md  'B'                                      
     1) #3702 Joel Evans 19             2) #3715 Satori Valentine 21      
     3) #3701 Lara Abedin 20            4) #3707 Evan Kocsis 20           
  8  Brighton Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) #678 Brenden Edoff 20           2) #681 Will Jontz 19             
     3) #675 Maddie Brown 19            4) #689 Morgan Waggoner 22        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Success Academy Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) #5588 Amari Pinkett 21          2) #5589 Aidan Rose-Pierre        
     3) #5591 Habiba Tawfiq 21          4) #5584 Awa Daho                 
  2  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #2954 Michael Williams 20       2) #2941 Jeffrey Heineman 22      
     3) #2940 Autumn Demary 19          4) #2951 Skye Robinson 21         
  3  Mvp League Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) #3823 James Johnson 20          2) #3820 Theodore Brown 20        
     3) #3824 Aaliyah Pyatt 21          4) #3821 Emily Catlett 21         
  4  Rocktown Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) #4950 Bradley Rohen-Blanton 20  2) #4951 Noah Stallworth 19       
     3) #4944 Peyton Korytkowski 20     4) #4946 Taylor Korytkowski 20    
  5  Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) #4359 Chris Morales 12          2) #4357 Antonio Craveiro 11      
     3) #4360 Jolene Murphy 21          4) #4358 Sadai Headly-Mawasi 21   
  6  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) #6420 Keith Frasier 20          2) #6432 Kalen Whaley hs          
     3) #6424 Shardonnay Nichols 19     4) #6414 Taniyah Brownridge 21    
  7  Menchville Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) #3520 James Aldridge 20         2) #3522 Andre Gillispie 19       
     3) #3525 A'Jahna Williams-Walker 1 4) #3524 Arionne Riddick 20       
  8  West Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) #6349 Kyle Adams 20             2) #6358 Jay Santana 19           
     3) #6350 Nadja Ashley 19           4) #6351 Jessica Boos 19          
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Huntington Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) #2692 Anthony Joseph 21         2) #2698 Jonathan Smith 19        
     3) #2683 Analisse Batista 22       4) #2686 Alicia Brooks 24         
  2  The Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                                
     1) #5799 Matthew Gelin 19          2) #5806 Caleb Wooten 19          
     3) #5802 Margot Labrecque 19       4) #5800 Catherine Hyman 20       
  3  Dana Hills Tc-Ca  'A'                                        
     1) #1390 Nathan Fatigate 19        2) #1389 Jai Dawson 9             
     3) #1393 Anisa Rind 11             4) #1391 Mia Lawrence 11          
  4  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) #6417 Amir Epps 19              2) #6416 Allen Cherry hs          
     3) #6412 Na'Taja Ballard 21        4) #6433 Nylah Wiggins 21         
  5  Springer Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) #5477 William Spencer 19        2) #5473 Jai'veon Smalls 19       
     3) #5479 Alicia Thorpe 20          4) #5464 Gartasia Crawley 19      
  6  Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) #586 Kymali Hay 20              2) #587 Shakur Hill 20            
     3) #585 Jadyn Gibson 21            4) #589 Jillian Mars 19           
  7  Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) #4605 Matthew Perello 20        2) #4607 Jack Whetstone 19        
     3) #4601 Colleen Linko 20          4) #4610 Raina Williamson 20      
  8  Uniondale Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) #6095 Erik Allen 19             2) #6099 Isaiah Gray-Jordon 21    
     3) #6098 Zaria Fuller 19           4) #6105 Deborah Lowe 21          
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 12:15 PM
    National:  20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX            
        Meet:  20.90  6/18/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   3544 Jadus Davis                   20 Wingate, NC                 
  3      9 Jordan Joyner                 20 Mansfield, TX               
  4   4874 Jahn Riley                    20 Imdianapolis, IN            
  5   6787 Zachary Wadas                 19 Fredericksburg,             
  6   5761 Steven Doss                   20 North Providence            
  7   2007 Christopher Balthazar         19 New Rochelle, NY            
  8   2034 Regardt Fourie                20 Bradenton, FL               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2917 Joakim Genereux               18 St Constant, QC             
  2   5234 Paryce Taylor                 20 Snellville, GA              
  3   1812 Malachi Shannon               20 Gainesville, FL             
  4   4557 Bryan Ahouman                 20 Dumfries, VA                
  5   3825 Doval Simmonds                20 Alexandria, VA              
  6   2091 Quajon Fuller                 20 Mesquite, TX                
  7   1227 Christopher Colson            21 Dallas, TX                  
  8   3089 Jordan Carlie                 21 Evans, GA                   
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2849 Linn Jordan                   19 Indian Head, MD             
  2   1830 Myles Epstein                 19 Chestnut Hill, M            
  3   3413 Jonathan Martin               20 Hoover, AL                  
  4   1858 Robert Hauser                 20 Exeter, RI                  
  5   4392 Andy Frank                    19 Penfield, NY                
  6   3401 Gage Marshall                 20 Windsor, ON                 
  7   1154 Thomas Hampton                19 Clayton, NJ                 
  8    540 James Bivins                  21 South Toms River            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   5434 Anthony Spignese              19 Danvers, MA                 
  2    573 Tyrenson Terry                19 Greenbelt, MD               
  3   1319 Justice Robinson              20 Charlotte, NC               
  4   6036 Bradon Black                  19 Waxhaw, NC                  
  5   4942 Matt Zawaski                  19 Mansfield, MA               
  6   2459 Michael Harris                19 Simpsonville, SC            
  7    147 Ashton Sanders                20 Ann Arbor, MI               
  8   3510 Tristen Howard                20 Medford, MA                 
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   5816 Justin Braun                  22 Worthington, OH             
  3   2296 Thomas Jackson                19 anderson, SC                
  4   4051 Dana Ridley                   20 Hamilton, NJ                
  5   3254 Isaiah Carter                 19 Virginia Beach,             
  6   1016 Trelee Banks-Rose             20 Washington, DC              
  7    978 Patrick McCray                20 Goode, VA                   
  8   4343 Dorryen Henley                19 Gainesville, VA             
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   4742 Jerome Jessup                 19 York, PA                    
  3   3813 Justin Miles                  21 Winston Salem, N            
  4   6193 Jonah Vigil                   19 Taos, NM                    
  5   5503 Salim Epps                    20 Philadelphia, PA            
  6    435 Aaron Bell                    21 Jacksonville, FL            
  7   2142 William Wharton               20 Lexington, KY               
  8   1907 Derrick Cruickshank           20 West Palm Beach,            
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 11:55 AM
    National:  22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:  23.73  6/18/2016   Jayana Webb, Norristown, PA                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3095 Mecca Jackson                 20 Tennille, GA                
  2   4946 Taylor Korytkowski            20 Rockford, MI                
  3     17 Noelani Phillips              19 Silver Spring, M            
  4   3157 Autumn Wilson                 22 Leander, TX                 
  5   1387 Mia D'Ambrosio                20 Duanesburg, NY              
  6   3551 Samirah Moody                 21 Randolph, MA                
  7   1316 Lu Kamara                     21 Charlotte, NC               
  8   2774 Ryan Jackson                  20 Milton, GA                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2549 Zahria Jones                  21 Simpsonville, SC            
  2   6091 Sydney Tucker                 20 Scotch Plains, N            
  3   6145 Mia O'Neil                    21 Chesapeake, VA              
  4   4302 Mariah Fede                   20 paramus, NJ                 
  5    339 Taejha Badal                  21 Tomball, TX                 
  6   1504 Madison Depry                 20 Silver Spring, M            
  7   6221 Shania Vincent                20 Oxford, AL                  
  8   1855 Synclair Savage               20 Acworth, GA                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   2548 Zarie Dumas                   20 Fountain Inn, SC            
  3   3822 Kayla Hugg                    19 Ashburn, VA                 
  4   5658 Jada Kenner                   24 Buffalo, NY                 
  5    553 Zariyah Black                 21 Greensboro, NC              
  6   3900 Kennedy Brace                 20 Las Vegas, NV               
  7   4136 Rebecca Ochan                 20 Highland Park, N            
  8   1311 Camille Hensarling            19 Lafayette, LA               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   6708 Sydney Taylor                 20 Speed City T                
  2   4403 Caitlyn Bobb                  21 Joppa, MD                   
  3   3816 Del'Nique Penn                19 Winston Salem, N            
  4   3651 Jasmine Montgomery            21 San Antonio, TX             
  5   2847 Anna Jordahl-Henry            19 Wellesley, MA               
  6   6538 Hailey Williams               20 Delta Junction,             
  7   3155 Meghan Wilcox                 21 Leander, TX                 
  8   6803 Dianna Koger                  21 Bowie, MD                   
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   3093 Nyah Gore                     20 Evans, GA                   
  3   3616 Milan Ming                    20 Atlanta, GA                 
  4    943 Jassani Carter                22 pembroke pines,             
  5   2782 Zayne Jack                    20 Lutz, FL                    
  6   1629 Allysia Farrar                20 Burlington, NC              
  7   4431 Khalilah Razzak               20 Pfafftown, NC               
  8   4166 Jayla Campbell                19 Calumet city, IL            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    430 Krystalann Bechard            20 Tecumseh, ON                
  2    631 Victoria Bossong              21 Cumberland Fores            
  3   1653 Teliyah James                 20 Norristown, PA              
  4   5433 Chanice Spicer                21 Montgomery, AL              
  5   1747 Lauren Princz                 21 Egg Harbor Towns            
  6    751 Ka'Mani Brown                 20 Brooklyn, NY                
  7   2039 Angel Frank                   19 Summerville, SC             
  8   2411 Miya Bennett                  20 Decatur, AL                 
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 11:35 AM
    National:  1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
        Meet:  1:51.83  6/18/2016   Anthony Berry, Traverse City, MI           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   6460 Peter Diebold                 20 Weston, MA                  
  2    139 James Cardwell                19 Ypsilanti, MI               
  3   3069 Matthew Laframboise           19 Rochester, NY               
  4   4908 Keith Roberts                 19 Owings Mills, MD            
  5   5628 Colby Swecker                 19 Hot Springs, AR             
  6     69 Cooper Albright               19 Roanoke, VA                 
  7    357 Isaiah Barnes                 19 Rock Hill, SC               
  8   4931 Nick Ceci                     19 Huntsville, AL              
  9    699 Jose Ramirez                  20 Bristol, CT                 
 10   5195 Alexander Chaisson            19 Severna Park, MD            
 11   1389 Jai Dawson                     9 Dana PointLaguna            
 12   3213 Ian Kelly                     19 Littleton, CO               
 13   2680 Gavin Richards                20 Annandale, NJ               
 14   6886 Will Cioffi                   19 MD, MD                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3666 Gabriel Moronta               20 Pleasantville, N            
  2   3967 Jack Kenkel                   20 Niwot, CO                   
  3    488 Robert Enck                   19 Pennington, NJ              
  4   6681 Sam Young                     20 Solon, OH                   
  5   2024 Jacob Jones                   19 Fort Defiance, V            
  6   6450 Justin Moses                  19 Centreville, VA             
  7    550 Miles Kominsky                19 Blacksburg, VA              
  8    112 Oliver Alvesteffer            19 Caledonia, MI               
  9     70 Eric Albright                 21 Garnet Valley, P            
 10   6298 William Mazur                 19 Waxhaw, NC                  
 11    125 Andrew Anderson               21 Noblesville, IN             
 12   3558 Alec Collado                  19 Miami, FL                   
 13   3027 Elias Konow                   20 Carmel, IN                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3935 Marco Leo                     19 Newton, MA                  
  2   6066 Elijah Brown                  20 Scotch Plains, N            
  3   4591 Parker Raymond                19 Washington, MI              
  4   6300 Jake Toomey                   20 Matthews, NC                
  5   6288 Ethan Yost                    20 Cutler, OH                  
  6   5331 Daniel White                  19 Rancho Mission V            
  7   2271 Jackson Burnett               19 Paterson, NJ                
  8   4534 Charles Dasilva               19 Sparta, NJ                  
  9   1983 Cade Flatt                    22 Benton, KY                  
 10   2460 Caleb Beimfohr                19 West Lafayette,             
 11   6695 Joseph Romanyk                19 Zionsville, IN              
 12   2088 Noah Fuerst                   19 Waterford, MI               
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 11:15 AM
    National:  2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,PA     
        Meet:  2:08.61  6/21/2015   Ceara Watson, Rush-H,Henrietta, NY         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2432 Grace Hanratty                20 Old Saybrook, CT            
  2   3366 Angeline Caamano              21 Manhasset, NY               
  3   5366 Krystal Rodriguez             21 Miami, FL                   
  4    615 Claire-Frazier Bolton         20 Mobile, AL                  
  5   2556 Madelynn Hill                 19 Liberty, MO                 
  6    310 Jessica Lyons                 22 Allentown, NJ               
  7   1516 Ellie Desmond                 11 Ashburn, VA                 
  8   5246 Liz Simms                     19 Butler, PA                  
  9   1374 Elizabeth Dalrymple           19 Clarkston, MI               
 10   6762 Jayla Jones                   20 Detroit, MI                 
 11   2304 Zoe Harris                    20 Riverside, CT               
 12   2143 Elizabeth Joy                 20 Austinburg, OH              
 13   3592 Presley Miles                 21 Montgomery, AL              
 14    675 Maddie Brown                  19 Brighton, MI                
 15   3324 Lindsay Bush                  19 north olmsted, O            
 16   5557 Riley Stewart                 22 Englewood, CO               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   5495 Alina Laforest                22 Chester, PA                 
  2   3329 Reagan Mahoney                20 Atlanta, GA                 
  3   1028 Taryn Chapko                  20 Saint Johns, MI             
  4   5188 Aniya Mosley                  22 Virginia Beach,             
  5   5159 Kyra Schulties                19 Chester, MD                 
  6   4641 Ilene Soleyn                  19 Douglasville, GA            
  7   6305 Weigel Erin                   20 Hampton, VA                 
  8   4992 Leah Disher                   19 Lilburn, GA                 
  9   2872 Samantha Kavanagh             23 Sunrise, FL                 
 10   4755 Victoria Heiligenthal         19 Commerce Townshi            
 11    874 Isabelle Cairns               21 Woodside, CA                
 12   3676 Kennedy Morris                21 Marietta, GA                
 13   1645 Samantha Blair                22 Eagle, CO                   
 14   6528 Addison Wiley                 22 Huntington, IN              
 15   3067 Amilia Wise-Sweat             21 Newburgh, NY                
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 4:00 PM
    National:  8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL  
        Meet:  9:15.94  6/14/2013   Peter Hale, Swampscott, MA                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    414 Mateo Bianchi                 21 Laguna Beach, CA            
  2    845 Benjamin Burgess              19 Framingham, MA              
  3   6591 Colin Donnelly                20 Hampton, NH                 
  4   6570 Jack Wilson                   20 Washington, MI              
  5   2372 Jacob Hamacher                20 Gainesville, VA             
  6    645 Nathan Bowers                 12 Endicott, NY                
  7   5609 Wyatt Sullivan                19 Jackson, WY                 
  8   1537 Jack Dingman                  21 Summerfield, NC             
  9    886 Owen Johnson                  20 Towson, MD                  
 10    220 Colin Waters                  19 Poughquag, NY               
 11   1558 Ronan Sullivan                19 Baltimore, MD               
 12     93 Ransom Allen                  19 Ithaca, MI                  
 13   3160 Jack Leech                    19 Fairfax, VA                 
 14   3308 Nicholas Lundberg             19 Freehold, NJ                
 15   3115 Nathan Larson                 20 Dexter, MI                  
 16   6533 Ben Williams                  20 Jackson, WY                 
 17   5060 Gavin Saacke                  21 Katy, TX                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1041 Christian Landis              20 Charlotte, NC               
  2   1817 Eric Eng                      19 Los Altos, CA               
  3   1092 Austin Gabay                  20 Cinnaminson, NJ             
  4   1918 Brendan Favazza               20 clarkston, MI               
  5   1608 Justin Duffy                  19 Fulshear, TX                
  6    687 Zacahry Stewart               20 Brighton, MI                
  7   5444 Will Minnette                 20 Saline, MI                  
  8   2122 Sean Gardiner                 19 Croton on Hudson            
  9   4491 Vedang Lad                    19 Plainsboro, NJ              
 10   2097 Pedro Bravo                   20 New Rochelle, NY            
 11    131 Nicholas Andrews              19 Brockport, NY               
 12   5956 Nehemiah Rivers               19 Tampa, FL                   
 13   6306 Behailu Bekele-Arcuri         20 Warwick, NY                 
 14   2424 Michael Hancock               20 Dearborn, MI                
 15   6408 Sean Stuck                    20 Springfield, VA             
 16    518 Luke Henseler                 20 Coventry, RI                
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 3:40 PM
    National:   9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
        Meet:  10:38.95  6/13/2014   Rachael Reddy, Mountain Brook, AL         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1263 Chloe Scrimgeour              21 West Hartford, C            
  2   4445 Rebecca Wusinich              20 Upper Darby, PA             
  3   4959 Kathryn Rodrigues             20 Wolcott, CT                 
  4   3559 Jordan Shapiro                02 Miami, FL                   
  5   5284 Cora Smith                    20 Lockwood, NY                
  6     28 Cora Cooke                    21 Charlotte, NC               
  7   2704 Rachel Hurley                 19 Peterborough, NH            
  8    537 Tori Mariano                  20 Watervliet, NY              
  9   6200 Maria Kaylor                  20 Cincinnati, OH              
 10   5793 Alessandra Zaffina            20 Trumbull, CT                
 11   3466 Kaylee McCullough             20 Feasterville, PA            
 12   3433 Aysia Maurice                 22 Bolton, ON                  
 13    482 Ava Graham                    22 Bethel, CT                  
 14   5960 McKenna Trapheagen            20 Euharlee, GA                
 15   2626 Olivia Jones                  21 Hopkinton, MA               
 16   1929 Mollie Fenn                   22 Annapolis, MD               
 17   1562 Lucinda Doogan                20 Brooklyn, NY                
 18   2367 Jenna Zydanowicz              20 West Hartford, C            
 19   3969 Joelle McDonald               20 Niwot, CO                   
 20    648 Madelyn Boyd                  19 Spruce, MI                  
 21   2285 Alexa Keiser                  20 Holly, MI                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   4417 Anna Petr                     20 Grand Rapids, MI            
  2     89 Ann Allen                     20 Rocky River, OH             
  3   3972 Layla Roebke                  19 Boulder, CO                 
  4   2843 Ava Jolley                    21 Croton Falls, NY            
  5   2468 Grace Hartman                 22 Oakwood, OH                 
  6    650 Lillian Bradley               21 Boston, MA                  
  7   1400 Daniella Grullon-Pena         21 Danbury, CT                 
  8    871 Madelynne Cadeau              20 Cumming, GA                 
  9   2803 Lily Janjigian                20 Rye Brook, NY               
 10    716 Lex Brookshire                19 lewis Center, OH            
 11   2327 Mallory Grubb                 22 Amherst, NY                 
 12   2134 Makena Gates                  21 Canton, GA                  
 13   5063 Chloe Trudel                  22 Amherst, NH                 
 14   2821 Eva Jess                      21 El Paso, TX                 
 15   3605 Meadow Millett                21 Trinity, FL                 
 16    642 Emily Boutin                  20 Chicopee, MA                
 17   5557 Riley Stewart                 22 Englewood, CO               
 18   6181 Makenna Veen                  20 Kalamazoo, MI               
 19   2312 Caroline Webb                 19 Greenwich, CT               
 20   4813 Mary Heinen                   20 Richmond, VA                
 21   3798 Sarah Murrow                  21 Olathe, KS                  
 
Event 115  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 12:10 PM
    National:  49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI       
        Meet:  53.07  6/19/2016   Boaz Mateus, Hamilton N,Ntghm,NJ             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1613 Taishaun Craddock             20 Baltimore, MD               
  3   4529 Johnson James                 20 Fredericksburg,             
  4    200 Asa Simmons                   19 Charlotte, NC               
  5   4231 Ivan Wiggins                  19 Oxon Hill, MD               
  6   5978 Quandaveus Gilliam            20 Phenix City, AL             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1577 Ethan Robinson                20 Glenmoore, PA               
  3   4704 Ryan Verhoog                  19 Franklin Lakes,             
  4    440 Kyler Pizzo                   19 Bellport, NY                
  5   6285 Justin Lough                  20 Marietta, OH                
  6   3957 Zachary DeCarmine             20 State College, P            
  7   1303 Michael Bourne                21 Moseley, VA                 
  8   2106 Zachary Jones                 19 Gaithersburg, MD            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   2037 Ellijah Fragnoli              19 Hinckley, OH                
  3   1254 Travis Colon                  19 Port Jefferson S            
  4   6302 Aman Douglas                  19 Brooklyn, NY                
  5   3158 Justin Leaston                19 Raleigh, NC                 
  6   2779 Desmyn McCall                 21 Jacksonville, FL            
  7   1284 RaAr Corinaldi                20 Philadelphia, PA            
  8   4137 Nathaniel Oczkowski           19 New Hartford, NY            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2    302 Jaydon Sanford                19 Braselton, GA               
  3    632 Jackson Bostick               20 Lenoir City, TN             
  4   6420 Keith Frasier                 20 Chesapeake, VA              
  5   1735 Blake Walton                  20 Cordova, MD                 
  6   2699 Justin Stevens                20 Huntington, NY              
  7   4230 Zachary Sampson               19 Upper Marlboro,             
  8   4351 Mario Paul                    21 Lexington, KY               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2    844 Quentin Bundy                 19 Mays Landing, NJ            
  3   4866 Alexander Ruhl                19 Ridgewood, NJ               
  4   5356 Dominic Salguero              19 Lorton, VA                  
  5   1428 Lester Davison                19 Semmes, AL                  
  6   6812 Andrew Johnson                19 Swansea, IL                 
  7   2089 Gabel Fulford                 20 Knoxville, TN               
  8   6808 Anthony Colasuonno            20 Whippany, NJ                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   2819 Carson Jensen                 19 Milford, MI                 
  2   6554 Marcus Wilson                 20 Bristow, VA                 
  3   5483 Cameron Smith                 20 Alpharetta, GA              
  4   6809 George Cummings               20 Grand Isle, VT              
  5   6333 Matthew Weaver                19 Madison, AL                 
  6   5484 Carl Stephens                 19 Alpharetta, GA              
  7   2135 Aaron Holmes                  20 Florissant, MO              
  8   1908 Tyler Drew                    20 Wellington, FL              
 
Event 116  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 11:50 AM
    National:  53.82  6/25/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Un Cath,Sc Plains,NJ     
        Meet:  59.42  6/19/2016   Destiny Ward, Oscar Smith,Chspk,VA           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   6371 Caroline Isemann              20 Long Valley, NJ             
  2   1727 Akeila Edwards                19 Fredericksburg,             
  3   5787 Emily Alexandru               20 Trumbull, CT                
  4   3883 Logan Neely                   21 Desoto, TX                  
  5   4565 Syvanna Metcalfe              19 Dumfries, VA                
  6   2225 Lauren Gordon                 20 Columbia, SC                
  7   6137 Lily Morrell                  19 Ijamsville, MD              
  8   3345 Meredith Sims                 21 Dallas, TX                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    116 Chelsea Lynch                 19 Amesbury, MA                
  2   3135 Alexandra Lawson              19 Centreville, VA             
  3   3169 Akirah Venerable              21 Lee's Summit, MO            
  4    900 Sofia Rooney                  21 Cornelius, NC               
  5   3256 Tania Dunbar                  19 Virginia Beach,             
  6   6268 Julia Burkley                 19 Suffolk, VA                 
  7   6075 Avery Jordan                  21 Scotch Plains, N            
  8   6628 Trinity Eason                 20 Woodbridge, NJ              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2514 Madison Herb                  21 Sinking Spring,             
  2   5177 Chalayna Scott                19 Elgin, SC                   
  3    431 Samanatha Becker              19 narrowsburg, NY             
  4   4849 Emma Langis                   20 Ridgefield, CT              
  5   5209 Willa Shannon                 20 Richmond, VA                
  6    437 Shania Bellamy                20 Columbia, SC                
  7   6093 Zamira Ysaac                  20 Scotch Plains, N            
  8   5476 Kayla Spencer                 19 Highland Springs            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   6753 Morgan Atlas                  22 Detroit, MI                 
  2   2297 Taylor Robinson               19 Anderson, SC                
  3   3997 Keyana Yeoman                 19 Leland, NC                  
  4    288 Chloe Fair                    20 Braselton, GA               
  5   3438 Junyce Hasberry               20 Norfolk, VA                 
  6   4015 Chanler Robinson              20 Indianapolis, IN            
  7   5632 Tierra Sydnor                 19 Fishers, IN                 
  8   4993 Jasmine Jackson               20 Alpharetta, GA              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    797 Emmaya Waters                 19 Durham, NC                  
  2    821 Nia Frederick                 20 Potomac, MD                 
  3   5010 Aubrey Runkle                 21 ontario, NY                 
  4   6223 Mackenzie Condon              19 Edgartown, MA               
  5   2527 Mackenzie Heyroth             19 Lodi, WI                    
  6   3325 Ailish Chambers               20 Westlake, OH                
  7   6386 Abigail Vital                 20 West Orange, NJ             
  8   1432 Jasmine Gryne                 21 Stockbridge, GA             
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1     75 Kennedy Crawford              20 Douglasville, GA            
  2   3495 Dejah Grant                   19 Springdale, MD              
  3   3999 Adelaide Asante               21 North Brunswick,            
  4    774 Danielle Bryant               21 Wexford, PA                 
  5   6720 Gab Davis                     21 Franklin Park, N            
  6   3262 Yasmine Silmon                19 Virginia Beach,             
  7    177 Nile Brown                    19 Washington, DC              
  8   5239 Taylor Shorter                20 Mira Loma, CA               
 
Event 127  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 9:30 AM
    National:  39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                        
                      M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:  41.71  6/16/2018   Manalapan, Englishtown, NJ                   
                      C Maiurro,S Blackwell, S Scharzer, B Williams     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Lexington Harriers Tc-Ma  'A'                                
     1) #3212 Kazu Uda-Thach 19         2) #3202 Alexander Hiser 19       
     3) #3204 Salvado Jaramillo 20      4) #3206 Alexander Murphy 21      
  3  Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh  'A'                                  
     1) #4155 Nick McDonald 20          2) #4156 Matthew Momburg 20       
     3) #4158 Russell Nemec 20          4) #4149 Ian Enders 20            
  4  Central Tc-De  'A'                                           
     1) #1006 Andre Teagle 19           2) #1005 Domonique Smith 20       
     3) #1004 Dominic Saragino 20       4) #1003 Mahki Herring 19         
  5  Eastern View Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) #1712 Thomas Yates 19           2) #1710 Josh Logan 21            
     3) #1711 Dashuan Presley 21        4) #1709 Ashton King 21           
  6  Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) #594 Anthony Simpson 20         2) #595 Korey Steele 21           
     3) #575 Ajrael Anderson 21         4) #590 Dante Montaque 20         
  7  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) #4297 Jemel Carter 21           2) #4304 Kenneth Kennedy 20       
     3) #4295 Jahsim Brooks 21          4) #4305 Yosef Mammoun 20         
  8  John Marshall Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) #2822 Joshua Cotman 19          2) #2824 Charles Mackey 19        
     3) #2823 Zione Jackson 19          4) #2825 Robert Norris 20         
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Maury Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) #3440 Bryce Jordan 20           2) #3446 Carlson White 22         
     3) #3434 Christopher Beasley 20    4) #3442 Ali Moore 20             
  3  Panther Express Tc-Nc  'A'                                   
     1) #4256 Ayden Gamble 21           2) #4259 Larry Monroe 22          
     3) #4260 Chris Slade 19            4) #4261 Mekhi Wall 22            
  4  Royal Nation Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) #4988 Alex Simmons 20           2) #4989 Anthony Taylor 20        
     3) #4987 Tavian Morris 20          4) #4990 Anthony Thomas 19        
  5  Knights Tc-Nc-Northern Durham  'A'                           
     1) #2997 Anthony Holden 22         2) #2999 Laderrick Neville 19     
     3) #2998 Devin McKoy 19            4) #3000 Andre Whitaker-Myart 22  
  6  Grassfield Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) #2261 Kadari Cuffee 20          2) #2259 Ethan Buenviaje 20       
     3) #2263 Jared Lafon 19            4) #2260 Tristian Burgess 19      
  7  Wakefield Tc-Nc  'A'                                         
     1) #6242 Damon Harari 19           2) #6243 Jean LasantaPena 21      
     3) #6241 Lincoln Calfee 19         4) #6244 Isaiah Mefford 20        
  8  Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) #3584 Steve Banton 20           2) #3586 Aamir Castillo 19        
     3) #3587 Terrance Christian 19     4) #3589 Ryan Rosa 19             
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Dundalk Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) #1612 Malik Brown 20            2) #1616 Dallion Smith 21         
     3) #1614 Adam Lmansour 19          4) #1613 Taishaun Craddock 20     
  3  Gaithersburg Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) #2104 Anthony Gontonwon 20      2) #2103 Anthony Frazier 19       
     3) #2102 Glenith Calvin 19         4) #2105 Adrian Holley 19         
  4  Delsea Regional Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #1474 Aidan Borguet 19          2) #1484 Jimmy Vargo 19           
     3) #1479 Damir Lomax 20            4) #1477 Shaikyi Hannah 20        
  5  Mount Saint Joseph Tc-Md  'A'                                
     1) #3745 Teddy Wimberly 20         2) #3741 Dashawn Jones 21         
     3) #3740 Sean Hodgson 22           4) #3744 Donte Thornton 21        
  6  NC Blazers Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) #3871 Avion Price 19            2) #3870 Jordan Jones 22          
     3) #3872 Juan Riddick 21           4) #3869 Aaron Harris 19          
  7  Ehs Warriors Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) #1732 TahJay Jenkins 20         2) #1733 Darrin Moon 19           
     3) #1731 Ucheyah Aguoru 19         4) #1734 Clayton Tyler 19         
  8  Dinwiddie Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) #1543 KeAndre McClary 20        2) #1540 Tyrone Hayes 20          
     3) #1541 Octavius Jones 20         4) #1542 Cirdale Lucess 19        
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Rye Country Day Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) #5055 Allan Houston 19          2) #5058 Ben Pearce 21            
     3) #5054 Robert Fox 20             4) #5057 Julian Martelly 19       
  3  Calvert Elite Tc-Md  'A'                                     
     1) #879 David Barkley 20           2) #881 Michael Green 19          
     3) #880 Marcquan Fenwick-Davis 19  4) #883 Justin Wallace 20         
  4  Blazin Raiders Tc-Md  'A'                                    
     1) #570 Laurenz Colbert 21         2) #571 Khalid Hornsby 21         
     3) #573 Tyrenson Terry 19          4) #572 Malchai Pankey 19         
  5  D-C Rams Tc-Ma  'A'                                          
     1) #1447 Bryan Santos 20           2) #1446 Kobe Jean-Guillaume 20   
     3) #1444 Gabriel DosSantos 20      4) #1443 Nathaniel Cooper 20      
  6  Varina Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) #6157 Tyrell Harris 21          2) #6160 Alyjah Peters 20         
     3) #6163 Joshua Threatt 19         4) #6155 Keonte Abdul-Majid-Surita
  7  Lions Den-VA  'A'                                            
     1) #3266 Chase Whitney 19          2) #3254 Isaiah Carter 19         
     3) #3265 Elijah Watson 19          4) #3259 Brandon Larry 19         
  8  Patterson Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) #4348 Kuran Johnson 19          2) #4350 Tony Wilson 21           
     3) #4349 Jaquan Washington 21      4) #4347 Garland Hurt 20          
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Annandale Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) #150 Franco Kitila 19           2) #148 Ayman Elhag 19            
     3) #151 Gabriel Milian-Guerrero 19 4) #149 Dazon Harrison 19         
  3  Hamilton Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #2387 Bryon Hearst 20           2) #2383 Kevin Boswell 21         
     3) #2388 Brandon Muir 20           4) #2389 Javon Porter 20          
  4  Lane 4 Tc-Ga  'A'                                            
     1) #3090 Caleb Fleming 16          2) #3092 Devin Golatt 19          
     3) #3091 Malik Gibson 19           4) #3099 Tyson Riley 20           
  5  Neptune Fliers Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) #3890 Tyrese Washington 20      2) #3888 Raven Joseph 19          
     3) #3889 Kevin Mabry 19            4) #3887 Devin Jones 21           
  6  Red Lion Tc-Pa  'A'                                          
     1) #4743 John Kunce 20             2) #4741 Mitchell Helf 19         
     3) #4744 AJ Virata 21              4) #4742 Jerome Jessup 19         
  7  Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) #1753 Anthony Vazquez 20        2) #1737 Ahmad Brock 21           
     3) #1748 Luis Rivera-Turell 19     4) #1741 Trey Henry 19            
  8  Lancers Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) #3084 Axel Ortiz 19             2) #3083 Jerimil German 20        
     3) #3085 Anderson Santos 19        4) #3086 Jordany Volquez 22       
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #5895 Maxwell Jackson 19        2) #5901 Joseph Lusardi 20        
     3) #5903 Sam Malnati 19            4) #5911 Aaron Tobias 20          
  2  Colonials Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) #1222 Felix Huang 20            2) #1219 Isaac Dawson 19          
     3) #1221 Ryan Forrest 21           4) #1217 Sam Ahern 21             
  3  St. Augustine Prep Hermits Tc-  'A'                          
     1) #5493 True Robinson 19          2) #5490 Jaylen DeCoteau 19       
     3) #5488 Jacob Cobb 20             4) #5489 Noah Davis-Logan 22      
  4  Ann Arbor Ytc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) #141 Trey Gardette 10           2) #144 Kyle Martin 19            
     3) #143 Ibraheem Joseph 19         4) #147 Ashton Sanders 20         
  5  Wfhs Tc-Va  'A'                                              
     1) #6469 Micah Jones 22            2) #6470 Robert Martin 20         
     3) #6466 Timothy Allen 20          4) #6468 Tajai Jackson 19         
  6  Rocks Tc-Ma  'A'                                             
     1) #4939 Aidan Corrigan 20         2) #4940 Raymond George 19        
     3) #4941 Patrick O'Toole 19        4) #4942 Matt Zawaski 19          
  7  Panther Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) #4276 Uduakabasi Ubom 19        2) #4268 Max Davis 19             
     3) #4275 Justin Page 19            4) #4271 Myles Hunter 20          
  8  Centreville Wildcats Tc-Va  'A'                              
     1) #1012 Carrington Nickens 20     2) #1009 Elijah Heitman 21        
     3) #1007 Steve Bradley 21          4) #1010 Abdul Koroma 20          
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma  'A'                                   
     1) #5129 Michael Harris 19         2) #5127 Tyler Glendon 19         
     3) #5139 Sebastian Vente 20        4) #5135 Trevor Nassar 19         
  2  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) #4680 Emari Guillette 20        2) #4673 Mark Bails 20            
     3) #4689 Andrew Wright 19          4) #4685 Kristian Rogers 21       
  3  Guilderland Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                  
     1) #2333 Jordon Kimbrough 19       2) #2339 Jaxon Wicks 21           
     3) #2332 Bradley Igweike 20        4) #2334 Life Nieves 21           
  4  Battlefield Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) #395 Kevin Zieleniewski 19      2) #387 Patrick Ream 19           
     3) #373 Galen Beckett 20           4) #394 Elias Xereas 20           
  5  Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) #1795 Clarence Wilkins 19       2) #1792 Abdul Tucker 20          
     3) #1785 Tre'Quan Lomax 19         4) #1789 Bryan Rodrigues 20       
  6  Anson County Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) #161 Jalen Marshall 20          2) #160 Tyrek Hardison 20         
     3) #159 Colin Coppadge 21          4) #158 Jaquavius Booker 19       
  7  Derby Tc-Ct  'A'                                             
     1) #6888 Javan Guevara-Cragwell 20 2) #1510 Xavier Ibrahim 19        
     3) #1511 Zerion Montgomery 21      4) #1509 Ja'Kwan Hale 19          
  8  South Hagerstown Tc-Md  'A'                                  
     1) #5370 Gaoussou Coulibaly 19     2) #5369 Khalil Booker 20         
     3) #5368 Larry Barnes 10           4) #5371 Charlie Hoston 20        
 
Event 128  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 9:15 AM
    National:  44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                         
                      Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA               
                      T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Niwot Tc-Co  'A'                                             
     1) #3966 Elise Gillett 20          2) #3968 Tess Leuchten 21         
     3) #3970 Kayla Nowlin 19           4) #3976 Julea Trank 20           
  2  Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) #4394 Ay'rianna Moore 24        2) #4391 Elaye Ekiyor 19          
     3) #4393 Allison Getz 20           4) #4396 Stefani Teglash 20       
  3  Viking Tc-Oh  'A'                                            
     1) #6195 Shavaz Brown 21           2) #6198 Madison Jenkins 20       
     3) #6196 Shazia Brown 21           4) #6205 Elaina Thompson 19       
  4  Hills East Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) #2559 Jahnia Hodge 20           2) #2561 McKayla Jones 19         
     3) #2560 Soledad Jean 21           4) #2558 Sophia Clark 19          
  5  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) #4299 Isabelle Dely 19          2) #4302 Mariah Fede 20           
     3) #4301 Lindsey Desir 19          4) #4306 Kiyara Santos 19         
  6  Cat Tc-Md  'A'                                               
     1) #962 Khaide'a Brown 20          2) #963 Bryanna Dawson 21         
     3) #964 Jayce Jenkins 21           4) #965 Karah Moore 20            
  7  Titan Elite Tc-Md  'A'                                       
     1) #5872 Jordan Johnson 19         2) #5871 Aliyah Hopper 19         
     3) #5874 Haley Stevenson 20        4) #5873 Dardlie Lefevre 19       
  8  Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) #5319 Siane Streater 21         2) #5316 Kanyisola Oladejo 19     
     3) #5310 Javonia Alston 19         4) #5315 Khyla Nalls 19           
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) #1794 Dai'jai Wiggins 21        2) #1778 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite 2
     3) #1783 Hajjah Jackson 21         4) #1779 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite 19 
  3  Clarksville Tc-Md  'A'                                       
     1) #1116 Janasia Buckner 22        2) #1118 Araoluwa Omitowoju 22    
     3) #1120 Zoe Scott 21              4) #1119 Sydney Robinson 19       
  4  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) #6429 Jada Venters 19           2) #6412 Na'Taja Ballard 21       
     3) #6421 Imani Gaston 19           4) #6428 Adriana Shockley 19      
  5  Laurel Tc-Ms  'A'                                            
     1) #3126 Zorriah McCormick 20      2) #3121 Kristian Edwards 19      
     3) #3122 Michaela Gray 19          4) #3120 Jasmine Collier 19       
  6  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) #4782 Adaobi Tabugbo 21         2) #4771 Sophie Davidson 22       
     3) #4783 Asha Taitt 20             4) #4784 Breyonna Young 21        
  7  Wheeling Park Tc-Wv  'A'                                     
     1) #6478 Aliyah Speights 20        2) #6479 Aubrey Wiethe 20         
     3) #6475 Amari Poole 20            4) #6477 Abigail Snedeker 20      
  8  Oshkosh Tc-Wi  'A'                                           
     1) #4196 Megan Best 19             2) #4198 Claire Sugrue 19         
     3) #4195 Nithya Ambati 19          4) #4197 Devin Hable 20           
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Dorman Tc-Sc  'A'                                            
     1) #1566 Deanna Gray 22            2) #1567 Aniyah Kennedy 20        
     3) #1568 McKayla Norman 20         4) #1565 Jayonce' Freeman 21      
  3  DC Youth United Tc-Dc  'A'                                   
     1) #1448 Essosolim Bislao 20       2) #1450 Ahmya McKeithan 20       
     3) #1449 Melady Brown 19           4) #1451 Chacoia Wilkes 20        
  4  Tri-City Youth Tc-Al  'A'                                    
     1) #5976 M'Kiyah Conner 20         2) #5981 Tanryn Thorn 20          
     3) #5979 Mariah McCord 21          4) #5977 Vennessa Frank 19        
  5  Mount Hebron Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) #3714 Jaiden Ritter 19          2) #3713 Blaire Ridgely 19        
     3) #3712 Garcelle Pierre 21        4) #3704 Jordan Foster 21         
  6  Norview Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) #4069 Nataja Bryant 22          2) #4077 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill 22   
     3) #4070 Breanna Davis 21          4) #4072 Aria Goode 21            
  7  Dublin Scioto Tc-Oh  'A'                                     
     1) #1602 Taysia Cordova 20         2) #1603 Folake Olujide-Ajibade 20
     3) #1605 Meg Tysen 21              4) #1604 Foluke Olujide-Ajibade 20
  8  Patriot Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) #4330 Leah Powell 22            2) #4328 Diamond Lewis 20         
     3) #4326 Jahanah Jones 21          4) #4324 Jasmine Holland 19       
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Butler Tc-Nc  'A'                                            
     1) #856 Justice Bell 20            2) #857 Samaje Cherry 21          
     3) #858 Yolonda Scott 20           4) #859 Kirsten Shuford 20        
  3  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) #839 Ashley Wallace 20          2) #825 Taylor Johnson 20         
     3) #817 Danielle Dyer 20           4) #824 Jordyn Jeffers 19         
  4  Rsvp 4 Speed Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) #4998 Abiah Olds 21             2) #4995 Andraeh Armstrong 22     
     3) #4996 Lyric Hoggard 22          4) #4997 Makhia Jarrett 20        
  5  Lions Den-VA  'A'                                            
     1) #3252 Tamia Arnold 01           2) #3263 Zamia Stelly 21          
     3) #3260 Jacinta Orzehowski 20     4) #3264 Shirell Washington 19    
  6  F3-Fast Finish First Tc-Ga  'A'                              
     1) #1867 Sarah Abumere 20          2) #1868 J'Dynn Allen 22          
     3) #1870 JaNiyah Gardner 22        4) #1871 Qua'Neshia Hamilton 19   
  7  Ann Arbor Ytc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) #142 Jaliyah Girma-Walls 21     2) #146 Mackenzie Robinson 23     
     3) #145 Kay-Lee McSwain 21         4) #140 Fatouma Conde 21          
  8  Grassfield Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) #2257 Amiah Armstrong 19        2) #2267 Lauren Wilson 19         
     3) #2262 Sanai Johnson 19          4) #2265 Cameron Pender 21        
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Lionesses Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) #3250 Kasiemobi Ogwulu 20       2) #3249 Regine Jones 19          
     3) #3251 Joanna Saimbre 19         4) #3248 Ayanna Hill 19           
  3  UC Tc-Nc  'A'                                                
     1) #6039 Anyha Goode 21            2) #6035 Addison Benz 21          
     3) #6041 Kailyn Hayes 19           4) #6054 Trista Taylor 19         
  4  Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                         
     1) #4421 Sokhna Fall 20            2) #4426 Nytrinitey Jenkins 20    
     3) #4422 Maia Grant 22             4) #4431 Khalilah Razzak 20       
  5  Quiet Storm Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) #4662 Anyae Simmons 19          2) #4657 Vernetta Gosier 19       
     3) #4659 Nashauna Johnson 19       4) #4656 Shawnaeja Dewitt 19      
  6  Tapestry Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) #5660 Nyrelle Simpson 22        2) #5658 Jada Kenner 24           
     3) #5659 Angel Marshall 20         4) #5661 Nia Stevens 19           
  7  Red Bank Bucs Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) #6860 La Niyah Jackson 20       2) #873 Margaret_ Cahill 20       
     3) #6861 Desiree Marshall 19       4) #6859 Tara Crilly 20           
  8  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma  'A'                                   
     1) #5123 Rachel Brimmer 19         2) #5134 Ava Nassar 21            
     3) #5124 Angelique Coa 20          4) #5138 Trinity Tapper 19        
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) #1411 Shanell Stewart 19        2) #1399 Jessica Glowacki 20      
     3) #1407 Natalee Seipio 19         4) #1405 Giuliana Robles 22       
  3  Richmond Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) #4816 Monasia Kearns 20         2) #4814 Jakerra Covington 21     
     3) #4815 Maddisyn Diggs 20         4) #4817 Dymond McNeal 20         
  4  Phoenix Tc-Pa  'A'                                           
     1) #4438 Julia Burd 22             2) #4439 Maya Garrett 22          
     3) #4440 Isabel MacFarlane 20      4) #4443 Bailie Stovall 21        
  5  Twinsburg Tc-Oh  'A'                                         
     1) #6021 Brionna McDonald 19       2) #6025 Rana Thornton 22         
     3) #6019 Akira Johnson 22          4) #6026 Alyssa Willis 20         
  6  Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #1969 Keyanna Watkins 19        2) #1958 Skylar Harris 20         
     3) #1954 Blair Daniel 20           4) #1966 Aaliyah Vandergrift 19   
  7  Carolina Rockets Tc-Sc-Blythew  'A'                          
     1) #939 Kayla Ulmer 20             2) #932 LaTavia Bracey-Ransom 22  
     3) #935 Briana Green 22            4) #938 Teauna Thomas 20          
  8  Lady Goldbacks Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) #3063 Sania Kuylen 22           2) #3065 Daysha Simmons 22        
     3) #3066 Taylor Walters 22         4) #3061 Nancy Johnson 21         
 
Event 131  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 1:15 PM
    National:  3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                   
                        Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:  3:17.67  6/20/2009   Varina, Varina, VA                         
                        A Finney, K Johnson, N Gaskins, Devin Lacks       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc  'A'                                       
     1) #197 Samari Liggins 19          2) #201 Steven Sobus 20           
     3) #198 Jamier Moten 22            4) #202 Carson Varner 19          
  3  Weston Wildcat Ac-Ma  'A'                                    
     1) #6462 Ramin Kiani 20            2) #6463 Connor Lehman 21         
     3) #6464 Lukas Muzila 19           4) #6460 Peter Diebold 20         
  4  Prime Time Performance Tc-Mi  'A'                            
     1) #4591 Parker Raymond 19         2) #4586 Christian Jenkins 19     
     3) #4587 Gage Killewald 21         4) #4584 Justin Childers 21       
  5  Alexander Tc-Ga  'A'                                         
     1) #72 Brandon Benton 21           2) #78 Timotheus Johnson 21       
     3) #81 Jordan Watts 20             4) #76 Nate Grimes 20             
  6  Sand Hills Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) #5097 Jadarion Parker 21        2) #5094 Delani Bascombe 20       
     3) #5095 Jeff Ferrand 20           4) #5096 Jaelon Miller 19         
  7  Holy Spirit Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) #2601 Ahmad Brown 20            2) #2602 Devin Lee 21             
     3) #2604 Elijah Stewart 22         4) #2603 Terrell Moore 20         
  8  Baldwin Blazers Track Team  'A'                              
     1) #6799 Ronardo Brizeus 21        2) #6801 Mitiu Shittu 19          
     3) #6800 Isaiah Feimster 21        4) #6802 Jevon Walker 19          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Ridge View Tc-Sc  'A'                                        
     1) #4833 Vinson Bowman 19          2) #4839 Isaiah Porter 19         
     3) #4836 Senika McKie 19           4) #4840 Fredrick Sargent 22      
  3  Smithtown W Hammer Squad-NY  'A'                             
     1) #5293 Ryan Leinwand 19          2) #5295 Lucas Plaia 20           
     3) #5296 Aleks Zdravkovic 20       4) #5294 Samuel Monastero 20      
  4  Tiger Tc-Md  'A'                                             
     1) #5859 Tyrek Russell 19          2) #5855 Edward Boateng 20        
     3) #5858 Justice Quainoo 21        4) #5857 Cameron McMillion 21     
  5  Alpharetta Raiders Tc-Ga  'A'                                
     1) #108 Cole Quidley 20            2) #105 Jackson Frizzell 20       
     3) #106 Austin Joyner 20           4) #104 Josh Flynn 20             
  6  Falcon Tc-Va-Fauquier  'A'                                   
     1) #1890 Josh Moylan 20            2) #1892 Kyle St.Clair 21         
     3) #1889 Darrien Mascall 21        4) #1888 Austin Fernandez 21      
  7  Olympic Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) #4179 Davion Tate 19            2) #4168 Amon Ellis 21            
     3) #4180 Isaiah Vanderberg 19      4) #4172 DeMarcus Griffin 19      
  8  Freedom Tc-Va-Woodbridge  'A'                                
     1) #2071 Jayden Ross 20            2) #2070 Nick Newmen 21           
     3) #2067 Tony Gore 19              4) #2065 Corey Bannister 19       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  St. Xavier Tc-Oh  'A'                                        
     1) #5528 Jackson Scroggins 19      2) #5523 Jay Glenn 20             
     3) #5530 Alex Wimmel 19            4) #5525 Nick Manfroy 21          
  3  Mounties Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #3771 Truman Williams 21        2) #3768 Charles Murphy 19        
     3) #3763 Nathan Collins 21         4) #3766 Jessie Legister 21       
  4  Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #1953 Christopher Cavalieri 20  2) #1951 Brian Brown 19           
     3) #1960 Matthew Martino 20        4) #1962 Michael Mazero 22        
  5  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) #1396 Jaden Cazorla 20          2) #1394 Ryan Caldwell 19         
     3) #1412 Malik Thomas 19           4) #1403 Gabriel Kwarteng 21      
  6  Warren Tc-Oh  'A'                                            
     1) #6284 Isaiah Kitts 19           2) #6287 Trent Sayre 19           
     3) #6285 Justin Lough 20           4) #6288 Ethan Yost 20            
  7  Sea Vikings Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) #5180 Kenneth Dias 19           2) #5181 Jason Marchese 20        
     3) #5184 Hudson Scanni 19          4) #5179 Steven Anzalone 19       
  8  Rocktown Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) #4950 Bradley Rohen-Blanton 20  2) #4949 Jacob Rademacher 20      
     3) #4943 Eli Haddad 20             4) #4951 Noah Stallworth 19       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) #4304 Kenneth Kennedy 20        2) #4300 Jordany Dely 20          
     3) #4308 Jeremy Torre 21           4) #4303 Joshua Gittens 19        
  2  Colonials Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) #1224 Gabe Lundy 19             2) #1223 Jacob Kao 21             
     3) #1220 Owen Driscoll 21          4) #1218 Ryan Casebolt 19         
  3  Tchs Tc-Nj  'A'                                              
     1) #5682 James Hubbard 20          2) #5684 Ny'Aare McRae 19         
     3) #5685 Coshawn Reid 19           4) #5683 Mahsiah McCrae 19        
  4  East St. Louis Flyers Tc-Il  'A'                             
     1) #6813 Willie Johnson 20         2) #6814 Marcus Lampley 20        
     3) #6812 Andrew Johnson 19         4) #6815 Nathaniel Robinson 20    
  5  Hopkins Tc-Mn  'A'                                           
     1) #2619 Sam Leervig 19            2) #2616 Jaylen Champion 19       
     3) #2620 Wyatt Lubarski 19         4) #2621 Ben O'Black 19           
  6  Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) #587 Shakur Hill 20             2) #593 Sephton Reid 20           
     3) #592 Jaylon Nealy 19            4) #586 Kymali Hay 20             
  7  UC Tc-Nc  'A'                                                
     1) #6056 Trevor Townsend 19        2) #6034 Anthony Baratta 21       
     3) #6058 Aaron Zimmerman 19        4) #6036 Bradon Black 19          
  8  Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) #6805 Saad Quadri 19            2) #6806 Julio Rodriguez 19       
     3) #6807 Zion Wellington 19        4) #6804 Frank Grey 19            
 
Event 132  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 12:55 PM
    National:  3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA            
                        Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  3:48.12  6/21/2015   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        A Postell, M Russell, K Lewis, Mia-Irene Gyau     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Winnacunnet Tc-Nh  'A'                                       
     1) #6592 Samantha LiPetri 19       2) #6593 Taylor Nydam 19          
     3) #6590 Haley Blaisdell 20        4) #6594 Kylee Quinlan 22         
  3  Guilderland Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) #2343 Ava Thomson 21            2) #2341 Kate Scanlan 22          
     3) #2342 Jessa Smith 19            4) #2340 Tyler Howard 20          
  4  Suitland Running Rams Tc-Md  'A'                             
     1) #5601 Syparia Harris 19         2) #5599 Tiana Frierson 19        
     3) #5605 Gennelle Walker 19        4) #5597 Naimah Duckett 21        
  5  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) #4774 Davina Gyimah 21          2) #4776 Katelyn Herberholz 22    
     3) #4770 Annabel Cortez 19         4) #4780 Adeola Opadina 21        
  6  Smyrna Tc-De  'A'                                            
     1) #5300 Aniyah Black 21           2) #5304 Ayona Fowler 22          
     3) #5303 Deleon Foster 22          4) #5305 Shaneese Lamons 19       
  7  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) #176 Tahira Bakare 19           2) #181 Morgan Johnson 22         
     3) #184 Tiffani Pittman 21         4) #178 Kayla Collins 22          
  8  Knightmare Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) #2970 Viana Coles 22            2) #2972 Hannah Gentrup 20        
     3) #2969 Vanasia Coles 19          4) #2975 Sydney Judd 20           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Tortoise and Hare Racing-MI  'A'                             
     1) #5918 Zsofia Hull 20            2) #5920 Madeline Nicholas 19     
     3) #5923 Felicity Sorenson 21      4) #5924 Alexys Wilson 20         
  3  Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc  'A'                                       
     1) #193 Clara Dartey-Hayford 19    2) #191 Trinity Butcher 19        
     3) #199 Lenah Proctor 19           4) #190 Valeria Bogdanova 19      
  4  Battlefield Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) #381 Madyson Kannon 22          2) #383 Alexis Lambert 22         
     3) #391 Sierra Vazquez 21          4) #393 Maya Wooten 21            
  5  James Monroe Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) #2797 Carrie Stinchcomb 21      2) #2798 Maddie Tierney 22        
     3) #2794 Ginny Beringer 21         4) #2795 Yasmin Deane 22          
  6  Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) #1740 Gabrielle Germann 11      2) #1738 Emily Cheeseman 19       
     3) #1743 Lauren Maldonado 19       4) #1749 Anne Rutledge 21         
  7  Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) #4358 Sadai Headly-Mawasi 21    2) #4360 Jolene Murphy 21         
     3) #4356 Lexi Bettencourt 19       4) #4361 Bridget O'Connell 21     
  8  Willingboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) #6547 Balikis Iyiola 21         2) #6548 Aleshia Mendez 22        
     3) #6549 Tamia WelchSmith 20       4) #6550 Kenady Wilson 19         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) #4687 Alexus Smith 20           2) #4674 Niya Barden 20           
     3) #4682 Anaya Jennings 22         4) #4681 Ka'Rynn Hill 20          
  2  Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) #4849 Emma Langis 20            2) #4850 Katherine Langis 20      
     3) #4852 Kasey McGerald 19         4) #4854 Grace Michalowski 21     
  3  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) #6579 Taylor Allen 19           2) #6582 Jalah Cooper 20          
     3) #6583 Rachel Dube 20            4) #6581 Zarieh Coleman 19        
  4  Carolina Rockets Tc-Sc-Blythew  'A'                          
     1) #931 Jordyn Benson 20           2) #932 LaTavia Bracey-Ransom 22  
     3) #936 Monica Joy 22              4) #940 Arianna Williams 23       
  5  MD Jaguars Chf Tc-Md  'B'                                    
     1) #3504 Indyah Taylor 21          2) #3491 Manuela Deigh 20         
     3) #3492 Manuelene Deigh 20        4) #3490 Mayler Bolds 20          
  6  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) #4884 Chandler Brown 21         2) #4885 Yani Gordon 19           
     3) #4887 Dasia Newell 19           4) #4891 Erryn Sims 22            
  7  Gaithersburg Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) #2101 KC Ashiogwu 20            2) #2107 Michelle Kamara 19       
     3) #2110 Desiree McCarthy 19       4) #2112 Tori Tracey 19           
  8  Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh  'A'                                  
     1) #4153 Kylie Hanson 21           2) #4150 Abby Faulkner 22         
     3) #4159 Lindsay Ott 19            4) #4157 Ava Musgrove 22          
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  PrimoVolo Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) #4597 Jada Sobratti 19          2) #4593 Christan Claggett 20     
     3) #4596 Bwari Ogendi 19           4) #4598 Phoenix Staub 20         
  2  01757 Scarlet Hawks Tc-Ma  'A'                               
     1) #2 Bella Gonzalez 20            2) #1 Sarah Flanagan 22           
     3) #3 Emma Lawrence 21             4) #4 Kerry O'Connor 21           
  3  Mounties Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #3772 Nyjah Young-Bey 19        2) #3767 Ella McAdams 21          
     3) #3770 Stephanie Webb 21         4) #3765 Rukiya Holland-Thomas 21 
  4  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) #1398 Briana Gilliard 22        2) #1407 Natalee Seipio 19        
     3) #1408 Da'Nae Sherman 21         4) #1401 Toni Joseph 19           
  5  MD Jaguars Chf Tc-Md  'A'                                    
     1) #3505 Javon Watts 20            2) #3494 Miracel Ephraim 21       
     3) #3501 Jaylene Okunola 21        4) #3495 Dejah Grant 19           
  6  Urbana Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) #6132 Riley Johnson 20          2) #6134 Emily McDonnell 22       
     3) #6130 Michaela Garvey 19        4) #6137 Lily Morrell 19          
  7  Reitz Memorial Tc-In  'A'                                    
     1) #4764 Ellen Hayhurst 19         2) #4762 Jacqueline Brasseale 22  
     3) #4766 Mallory Wittmer 20        4) #4765 Claire Sievern 19        
  8  Magnificat Tc-Oh  'A'                                        
     1) #3325 Ailish Chambers 20        2) #3327 Ella Kuhlman 21          
     3) #3324 Lindsay Bush 19           4) #3326 Maggie Karabatsos 21     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Paulsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) #4354 Arianna Sharpe 21         2) #4352 Anyia Brown 12           
     3) #4355 Ariel Sharpe 21           4) #4353 Amirah Sharpe 21         
  2  Success Academy Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) #5591 Habiba Tawfiq 21          2) #5583 Ronne Bailey 20          
     3) #5587 Tahira Jessop 20          4) #5590 Isi Solomon 20           
  3  West Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) #6354 Jenna D'Onofrio 20        2) #6351 Jessica Boos 19          
     3) #6353 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis 20  4) #6350 Nadja Ashley 19          
  4  Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) #6600 Nicole Hood 19            2) #6605 Olivia Wright 21         
     3) #6598 Charly Dutton 22          4) #6603 Rayven Rouse 19          
  5  Westfield Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) #6454 Fredericka Walker 21      2) #6449 Inaya Jones 19           
     3) #6453 Ayonnah Tinsley 21        4) #6451 Emma Seetoo 21           
  6  Natick Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) #3859 Bailey Elder 20           2) #3860 Nicole Frail 21          
     3) #3867 Ashley Warren 20          4) #3863 Kylie Langan 20          
  7  Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) #1305 Victoria Jennings 19      2) #1306 Ayanna Johnson 20        
     3) #1307 Merasia Johnson 22        4) #1308 Caroline Tyler 19        
  8  Harlem Childrens Zone Tc-Ny  'A'                             
     1) #2450 Kaitlyn Cepeda 19         2) #2452 Fanta Sanogo 22          
     3) #2451 Khadija Lynch 22          4) #2453 Kadija Soumaoro 20       
 
Event 141  Boys Distance Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 10:10 AM
    National:   9:49.78  6/7/2001    South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
                         Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
        Meet:  10:13.06  6/19/2016   St. Ignatius, Cleveland, OH               
                         TimSullivan, A Pelligrino,Colin Kruchan,Luke Wagne
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chargers Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) #1040 Jason Krell 20            2) #1044 Adam Roupas 19           
     3) #1037 Adam Habas 20             4) #1041 Christian Landis 20      
  2  Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) #3846 Ryan McDonagh 21          2) #3848 Marvin Qin 19            
     3) #3851 Cyle Warner 19            4) #3845 Ryan Guerci 19           
  3  Running Braves Club-NY  'A'                                  
     1) #5023 Harrison Feusi 21         2) #5025 Connor O'Brien 20        
     3) #5026 Hunter Pick 20            4) #5022 Justin DePinto 20        
  4  Huguenot Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) #2670 Shane Cass 20             2) #2673 Mike Trought 19          
     3) #2671 Dorian Chavez 21          4) #2672 Tristan Marine 20        
  5  Hamp Pride Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) #2402 Timothy Jacques 20        2) #2403 Simon LaClair 20         
     3) #2401 Benjamin Howe 20          4) #2397 Riley Cole 22            
  6  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #4537 Eion McClain 20           2) #4536 Eric Libero 20           
     3) #4534 Charles Dasilva 19        4) #4539 Liam McHale 19           
  7  West Morris Wolfpack Tc-Nj  'A'                              
     1) #6369 Cameron Brown 21          2) #6373 Dan Murphy 19            
     3) #6374 Thomas Richards 20        4) #6372 Luke Lusskin 20          
  8  Trotters Tc-My  'A'                                          
     1) #5992 Nicolas Paneto 19         2) #5994 Ryan Pinto 19            
     3) #5991 Andrew Johnson 20         4) #5993 Stephen Perrillo-Sullivan
  9  Hudson Valley Flight Club-NY  'A'                            
     1) #2661 Max Notarnicola 19        2) #2658 Aaron Foote 20           
     3) #2659 Nathan Foote 20           4) #2662 Joseph O'Brien 20        
 10  Manhasset Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) #3377 Lucas Maley 21            2) #3374 Matthew Kiley 20         
     3) #3376 Daniel Maass 20           4) #3378 Daniel O'Neill 21        
 11  Blazer Rc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) #560 Joel Simpson 22            2) #561 Ryan Temple 20            
     3) #559 Brian Hufford 19           4) #558 Leoluca Cannuscio 19      
 12  Lions Tc-Ma  'A'                                             
     1) #3269 Ben Kiritsy 19            2) #3270 Justin Levy 22           
     3) #3267 Eero Helenius 21          4) #3268 Ethan Jacunski 20        
 13  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) #830 Antony Patrinos 19         2) #826 Nicholas Karayianis 20    
     3) #818 Jabril El-Amin 20          4) #840 Ryan Willie 20            
 14  Tolland Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) #5886 Stephen Sutton 19         2) #5881 Jacob Martens 20         
     3) #5884 Gavin Rublewski 19        4) #5879 Jackson Cayward 21       
 15  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #5902 Will Lusty 19             2) #5892 Jack Bunting 19          
     3) #5910 Ahmad Samuels 19          4) #5906 Jacob Pantoya 20         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  TriTown Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) #5988 Michael Norberg 20        2) #5987 Jovan Joseph 21          
     3) #5985 Eric DeLorenzo 20         4) #5986 Mike Griffin 20          
  2  Deep Run Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) #1462 Jake Schindel 19          2) #1465 Connor Zebrowski 20      
     3) #1457 Kenneth Concepcion 21     4) #1456 Colby Burcham 20         
  3  York Tc-Il  'A'                                              
     1) #6866 Daniel Klysh 20           2) #6864 Eric Sylvester 20        
     3) #6865 Michael Moriarty 20       4) #6863 Ethan Kern 20            
  4  Excelsior Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) #1851 Steven Struk 21           2) #1850 Caelan Munsch 19         
     3) #1849 Chalen Bobish 21          4) #1848 Aiden Berlinski 19       
  5  Birmingham Harriers Tc-Mi  'A'                               
     1) #513 George Nummer 19           2) #512 Anthony Marx 19           
     3) #511 Brody Longe 19             4) #514 Jakob Sayers 19           
  6  Raleigh Catholic Tc-Nc  'A'                                  
     1) #4694 Mitchell Kisaberth 19     2) #4691 Edward Baker 19          
     3) #4692 Jack Dailey 19            4) #4693 Lowell Hensgen 19        
  7  Raleigh Wildcats Tc-Nc  'A'                                  
     1) #4697 Josh Navarro 21           2) #4696 Enrique LaRosa 20        
     3) #4698 Nianza Nsiambote 19       4) #4699 Nick Scudder 19          
  8  Rocket City Running-AL  'A'                                  
     1) #4932 Jackson Danner 21         2) #4933 Elizjah Holloway 20      
     3) #4937 Jacob Starace 19          4) #4931 Nick Ceci 19             
  9  Lane Tech Tc-Il  'A'                                         
     1) #3101 Jack Burns 20             2) #3103 Nathan Polizzi 20        
     3) #3100 Frank Burke-Olson 19      4) #3102 Julian Higueros 19       
 10  Alpena Tc-Mi  'A'                                            
     1) #101 Josh Smith 19              2) #98 Jadon Duncan 20            
     3) #99 Drew Seabase 21             4) #100 Aden Smith 19             
 11  Hudsonville Tc-Mi  'A'                                       
     1) #2665 Nate Conkel 20            2) #2666 Josh Meza 19             
     3) #2667 Steven St.John 20         4) #2668 Nate Vruggink 19         
 12  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) #5445 Simon Pfeiffer 19         2) #5446 Eric Reuter 19           
     3) #5437 Brock Boze 19             4) #5444 Will Minnette 20         
 13  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #2945 Ayden Magee 20            2) #2954 Michael Williams 20      
     3) #2949 Kyle Rakitis 22           4) #2939 Stone Caraccio 20        
 14  P.R.I.D.E. Rc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) #4236 Jamal Mohamad 20          2) #4234 Kai Brooks 20            
     3) #4233 James Blizzard 21         4) #4235 Preston Jones 19         
 
Event 142  Girls Distance Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 9:50 AM
    National:  11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA     
                         Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
        Meet:  11:57.06  6/21/2015   Coginchaug, Durham, CT                    
                         Samantha Drop, B Thayer, Allie Alsup, Jessica Drop
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Patriot Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) #4329 Oakley Olson 21           2) #4324 Jasmine Holland 19       
     3) #4331 Abby Setzfand 21          4) #4332 Sydney Yankanich 22      
  2  Black Knights Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) #543 Lily Fowler-Conner 21      2) #542 Maddy Erno 21             
     3) #541 Katie Edinger 23           4) #544 Brooke Rauber 21          
  3  The Lady Eagles Tc-Ct  'A'                                   
     1) #5789 Carolyn Cardell 20        2) #5792 Evelyn Marchand 22       
     3) #5787 Emily Alexandru 20        4) #5793 Alessandra Zaffina 20    
  4  Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) #2626 Olivia Jones 21           2) #2623 Caroline Estella 20      
     3) #2624 Abbi Fischer 19           4) #2625 Schuyler Gooley 20       
  5  Bison Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) #532 Leonni Griffin 24          2) #530 Julia Barker 21           
     3) #537 Tori Mariano 20            4) #534 Kaleigh Higgins 23        
  6  Saber Tc-Nh  'A'                                             
     1) #5061 Georgia Jones 20          2) #5062 Marissa Romano 20        
     3) #5064 Arielle Zlotnick 19       4) #5063 Chloe Trudel 22          
  7  Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) #3847 Katie Peterson 20         2) #3849 Ciara Saxton 19          
     3) #3839 Sarah Boyle 18            4) #3844 Kyra Guerci 19           
  8  Pleasantville Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) #4510 Kaylei Raefski 19         2) #4507 Isabelle Kapoor 21       
     3) #4509 Molly Perrine 20          4) #4505 Adriana Catalano 22      
  9  Saranac Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) #5113 Elise Lepage 20           2) #5111 Heather Dutko 19         
     3) #5109 Mackenzie Converse 22     4) #5114 Rachael Woodruff 20      
 10  Esm Tc-Ny  'A'                                               
     1) #1835 Savannah Haushalter 21    2) #6734 Allison Turbush 19       
     3) #6733 Cassandra Shore 19        4) #6732 Marcie Hogan 19          
 11  Gloucester Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) #2204 Leah Rudolph 19           2) #2203 Sedona Gillard 20        
     3) #2205 Rumi Thomas 21            4) #2202 Eve Feuerbach 19         
 12  Natick Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) #3859 Bailey Elder 20           2) #6705 Caroline Fleming 20      
     3) #6706 Emma Forde 21             4) #6707 Ella Sheidley 22         
 13  Glen Head Rc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) #2188 Jules Firouztale 21       2) #2189 Kayley Lehane 21         
     3) #2187 Carolyn Doyle 20          4) #2192 Nicole Schneider 20      
 14  Deep Run Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) #1458 Kenzie Dillman 22         2) #1459 Claire Nowak 22          
     3) #1463 Riley Schindel 21         4) #1461 Janie Sanborn 22         
 15  Tigers Tc-Ma-Littleton  'A'                                  
     1) #5863 Kaitlyn Roffman 19        2) #5862 Riley Clark 22           
     3) #5861 McKenzie Clark 20         4) #5864 Sarah Roffman 19         
 16  Urbana Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) #6135 Karly McDonnell 22        2) #6132 Riley Johnson 20         
     3) #6134 Emily McDonnell 22        4) #6136 Mary Miller 19           
 17  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #5905 Caroline Moy 21           2) #5908 Sara Penuela 20          
     3) #5912 Katya Wardle 21           4) #5893 Lara Cota 22             
 18  Hudson Explorers Tc-Oh  'A'                                  
     1) #2654 Brenna Beucler 21         2) #2656 Emmaline Hannan 21       
     3) #2655 Sydney Gallagher 21       4) #2657 Lauren Pacsi 22          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) #4600 Charlotte Gilmore 21      2) #4609 Kendall Williamson 22    
     3) #4603 Yana Medvedeva 21         4) #4604 Siena Moran 19           
  2  Bonny Eagle Tc-Me  'A'                                       
     1) #621 Delaney Hesler 22          2) #619 Emma Abbott 20            
     3) #622 Kayla Raymond 19           4) #624 Christine Toy 19          
  3  Manhasset Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) #3375 Samantha Kinloch 21       2) #3370 Madeline Hon 20          
     3) #3373 Ryann Kenny 20            4) #3366 Angeline Caamano 21      
  4  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) #4542 Natalie O'Hearn 20        2) #4540 Bridget McNally 20       
     3) #4543 Grace Pinsonault 20       4) #4541 Emma Myer 20             
  5  Niwot Tc-Co  'A'                                             
     1) #3964 Samrawit Dishon 20        2) #3974 Maggie Smith 19          
     3) #3972 Layla Roebke 19           4) #3965 Lucca Fulkerson 21       
  6  Taco King Tc-Mi  'A'                                         
     1) #5636 Mia Garcia 20             2) #5635 Molly Bolang 20          
     3) #5637 Erika Rapp 20             4) #5634 Noelle Adriaens 19       
  7  Degeneration X-Mi  'A'                                       
     1) #1469 Sydney Nesbitt 19         2) #1471 Karissa Picard 21        
     3) #1470 Jenna Picard 20           4) #1468 Ashlyn Nagel 20          
  8  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) #1404 Stephanie Quieroz 22      2) #1398 Briana Gilliard 22       
     3) #1397 Maya Gawley 21            4) #1400 Daniella Grullon-Pena 21 
  9  Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh  'A'                                  
     1) #4159 Lindsay Ott 19            2) #4153 Kylie Hanson 21          
     3) #4160 Abby Schroff 22           4) #4152 Allison Guagenti 19      
 10  Boston Wolfpack-MA  'A'                                      
     1) #638 Ema Noonan 20              2) #633 Lucy Abdow 21             
     3) #639 Julie Tassinari 19         4) #636 Annie Jackson 20          
 11  Monmouth Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) #3645 Samantha Ragenklint 19    2) #3644 Kayla Anthony 19         
     3) #3647 Sydney Todd 20            4) #3646 Amanda Stone 19          
 12  Bronxville Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) #711 Ella Stupart 20            2) #706 Ava Downs 20              
     3) #705 Ava Black 22               4) #712 Maeve Sullivan 21         
 13  Clifton Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) #1172 Mia Dubac 21              2) #1177 Brianna Rubio 20         
     3) #1179 May Yuasa 20              4) #1173 Andrea Dubbels 20        
 14  Hamp Pride Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) #2405 Peyton Pettiford-Rowan 21 2) #2408 Maggie Stewart-Smith 21  
     3) #2396 Nava Chevan 20            4) #2409 Mary Yount 20            
 15  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) #5440 Nikki Dillmann 18         2) #5443 Lauryn Hunt 20           
     3) #5452 Ella Woehlke 20           4) #5453 Madison Wood 22          
 16  West Morris Wolfpack Tc-Nj  'A'                              
     1) #6370 Chelsey Cochrane 21       2) #6375 Crystal Robinson 19      
     3) #6371 Caroline Isemann 20       4) #6376 Julia Trethaway 20       
 17  University Tc-Wv  'A'                                        
     1) #6119 Caroline Kirby 10         2) #6121 Emma Troischt 20         
     3) #6122 Emma Williams 20          4) #6120 Zoe Shetty 20            
 
Event 152  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 1:00 PM
 (2 pits to be used) Opening 5-01
 5-03,  5-05, 5-07, 5-08.75, 5-10.25, 6-00, 6-01.25,
 6-02.25, 6-03.5
    National:  6-04.25  4/18/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,Reno,NV     
        Meet:  5-08.75  6/16/2018   Sarah Lavery, North Andover, MA            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2560 Soledad Jean                  21 Wheatley Heights            
  2   1504 Madison Depry                 20 Silver Spring, M            
  3   6782 Carly Tarentino               10 Clark, NJ                   
  4   4708 Bethany Biggi                 19 Lumberton, NJ               
  5    483 Jahnelle Saunders             21 Hampton, VA                 
  6    612 Alana Boiardi                 21 Lincoln Universi            
  7   2848 Julia Jordahl-Henry           19 Wellesley, MA               
  8   6301 Olivia Fetherston             20 Wakefield, MA               
  9   4909 Lucciana Robertson            21 Shandaken, NY               
 10   4887 Dasia Newell                  19 Upper Marlboro,             
 11   4404 Beyonce Kelly                 19 Edgewood, MD                
 12   4294 Tiffany Bautista              19 Paramus, NJ                 
 13   2959 Annika Kinley                 21 West Chester, OH            
 14   2820 Erin Jensen                   20 Brimfiekd, MA               
 15   4362 Olucchi Okanawa               22 Peabody, MA                 
 16   2016 Makala Purifoy                20 Stafford, VA                
 17     80 Jazzmin Taylor                21 Douglasville, GA            
 18   5487 Ellie St.Martin               20 Blacksburg, VA              
 19   3318 Leslie MacGrath               21 Milford, NH                 
 20    194 Amber Jackson                 21 Charlotte, NC               
 21   2113 Kerrigan Myers                20 Galion, OH                  
 22   3014 Elizabeth Knoll               20 muskegon, MI                
 23   6077 Alexandra Kwasnik             20 Scotch Plains, N            
 24   2755 Kendall McDaniel              20 Suwanee, GA                 
 25   3939 Kyarra Newton                 19 Evans, GA                   
 26   6303 My'Khiyah Williams            19 Brooklyn, NY                
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2983 Sydney Garrison               20 Southington, CT             
  2   1906 Keshailyn Cowles              20 Wellington, FL              
  3   2870 Abigail Kates                 20 Aston, PA                   
  4    429 Paris Beaver                  19 Rixeyville, VA              
  5   4243 Taylor Pannell                20 Middletown, NY              
  6    753 Kaylee Brown                  21 Chickamauga, GA             
  7   3482 Madison McMahon               19 East Longmeadow,            
  8   2081 Izabel Fronc                  21 Howell, NJ                  
  9   3453 Dasia Mayo                    19 Roanoke, VA                 
 10   1262 Allison Schneider             20 West Hartford, C            
 11   3987 Alejandra Bartutis            21 North Bergen, NJ            
 12   4413 Abigael Peterson              19 Watertown, MA               
 13   2922 Anna Evans                    20 Saratoga Springs            
 14   5866 Lindsay Marjanski             20 South Hadley, MA            
 15   6817 Amira Green                   21 Levittown, PA               
 16    671 Savannah Bromley              19 Milford, CT                 
 17   4981 Madison Ross                  20 Williamstown, MA            
 18   3536 Erin Messner                  19 Leesburg, VA                
 19   5962 Khalin Hemingway              19 Ewing, NJ                   
 20   2641 Evelyn Lavielle               22 Houston, TX                 
 
Event 155  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 9:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
    National:     26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
        Meet:  23-05.50  6/17/2017   Tyler Jones, Decatur, GA                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4163 Ricardo Oliver                19 Crofton, MD                 
  2   2897 Colton Emeott                 11 Caledonia, MI               
  3   3110 Lee Langstaff                 20 Whittier, NC                
  4   4778 Jalen Jasmin                  21 Fulton, MD                  
  5   4954 Christopher Alexander         19 Mint Hill, NC               
  6   5821 Gavin Thomas                  20 Cranberry Twp.,             
  7   3454 Gavin Mayo                    19 Greensburg, PA              
  8   2716 Ali Ilupeju                   20 crofton, MD                 
  9   2389 Javon Porter                  20 Hamilton, NJ                
 10   4076 Camren Wynder-Hill            20 Norfolk, VA                 
 11   2457 Khalil Harris                 19 Raleigh, NC                 
 12    495 William Murray                21 San Francisco, C            
 13   6646 Anthony Woods                 21 Louisville, KY              
 14   1012 Carrington Nickens            20 Clifton, VA                 
 15     73 Gabe Brown                    19 Villa Rica, GA              
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1550 Caden Domzalski               20 plymouth, MI                
  2   6343 Derek Chalmers                20 Wellesley Hills,            
  3   2390 Richmond Shasha               19 Hamilton, NJ                
  4   6855 Jalen Bristow                 20 Lights Out T                
  5   4582 Jaden Price-Whitehead         21 Glenside, PA                
  6   2524 Mohamad Abdelrahman           19 Herndon, VA                 
  7   1163 David Dorsey                  19 Cleveland, TN               
  8   5579 Quinton Stringfellow          19 Tinley Park, IL             
  9   2255 Miles Grant                   19 Mint Hill, NC               
 10      7 Zeke Freeman                  19 Mansfield, TX               
 11    613 Nate Boleware                 19 Scottsboro, AL              
 12   2155 Jordan Barrow                 20 Lithonia, GA                
 13   1155 TerMeir Hill                  21 Clayton, NJ                 
 14    124 Fiyin Amori                   19 Newark, NJ                  
 
Event 156  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 9:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  22-05  6/21/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME              
        Meet:  18-10  6/17/2017   Gabriela Leon, E Kentwood,Kntwd,MI           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    752 Kathryn Brown                 19 kinnelon, NJ                
  2   4803 Molly Rhudy                   19 Chilhowie, VA               
  3   4294 Tiffany Bautista              19 Paramus, NJ                 
  4      6 Brianna Brand                 21 Mansfield, TX               
  5   2642 Lydia Patterson               20 Houston, TX                 
  6   3627 Chelsea Mitchell              20 Canton, CT                  
  7   6675 Lauren Yeboah-Kodie           20 Woodbridge, VA              
  8   4722 Kristina Tossas               20 Mount Holly, NJ             
  9   1852 Jayla Brown                   21 Powder Springs,             
 10   5312 Alicia Campbell               20 Jersey City, NJ             
 11   4005 Nakaja Weaver                 20 North Brunswick,            
 12   1936 Aiya Finch                    19 Birmingham, AL              
Flight 2  Finals
  1   4981 Madison Ross                  20 Williamstown, MA            
  2   3992 Courtney Lines                19 Leland, NC                  
  3   4928 Cymeria Robshaw               19 Milo, ME                    
  5    419 Orsciana Beard                21 Port Allen, LA              
  6   3835 Jasmine Hope                  20 Fort Mill, SC               
  7   3398 Jules Hogan                   20 Marlborough, MA             
  8   2573 Jania Hodges                  21 Fayetteville, GA            
  9   6267 Kelsey Wands                  19 Whitesboro, NY              
 10   3658 Imani Moore                   21 Fayetteville, GA            
 11   5632 Tierra Sydnor                 19 Fishers, IN                 
 12    362 Jasmine Barrow                20 Athens, GA                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1   6763 Nysha Jordan                  21 Detroit, MI                 
  2   5249 Stephanie Simon               20 Chelsea, MA                 
  3   4298 Kennedee Cox                  19 Paramus, NJ                 
  4   1402 Meilee Kry                    20 Danbury, CT                 
  5   6604 Tionna Tobias                 19 sicklerville, NJ            
  6   6551 Sydney Willits                21 Glenview, IL                
  7   6323 Karissa Watson                20 Williamstown, NJ            
  8   2686 Alicia Brooks                 24 Huntington, NY              
  9   5244 Carlee Siefker                19 Leipsic, OH                 
 10   6836 Leah North                    12 Kansas City, MO             
 11   2920 Emily Kim                     20 Vernon Hills, IL            
 12   1853 Jayda Parsons                 20 Powder Springs,             
Flight 4  Finals
  1    177 Nile Brown                    19 Washington, DC              
  2   4442 Inara Shell                   21 Philadelphia, PA            
  3   5496 Tia Taylor                    21 Egg Harbor City,            
  4   1972 Nikayla Fitzgerald            21 Kyle, TX                    
  5   6829 Lauren North                  21 Lees Summit, MO             
  6   4078 Allyson Lewis                 19 Lisbon, CT                  
  7   4299 Isabelle Dely                 19 Paramus, NJ                 
  8   2850 Jada Joseph                   21 Miami, FL                   
  9   2029 Taylor Smith                  19 Summervill, SC              
 10   5020 Tara Zeni                     19 Monroe, NJ                  
 11   1818 Meredith Engle                20 Dillsburg, PA               
 
Event 159  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 11:30 AM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX     
        Meet:  57-10.25  6/16/2018   Josiah Harry, Christian, Mobile, AL       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   6721 Mason Davis                   19 Montgomery, NY              
  2   6334 Samuel Weber                  20 oceanport, NJ               
  3   1203 Gregory Cole-Allen            19 Farmington, NY              
  4   1017 Baylee Chaffin                19 Ithaca, MI                  
  5   2171 Brock Gingrich                20 Reinholds, PA               
  6   3873 Jabari Neal-Jackson           12 Cincinnati, OH              
  7   4580 Jonathan Prell                19 Simsbury, CT                
  8   3240 Tyler Brown                   20 Lincoln, NE                 
  9   2717 Tyrone Mack                   19 Uncasville, CT              
 10    877 Michael Calhoun               20 Gate City, VA               
 11   2913 Robert Kestyn                 19 Fairfax, VA                 
 12   5959 Ellis Trainor                 20 Lansing, MI                 
 13   1920 Reed Feagle                   19 Huber Heights, O            
 14   5849 Zachary Peterson              19 Throw1deep, GA              
 15     67 Caseem Akinruli-Dewitt        19 Union, NJ                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2915 Ryan Kienzle                  19 Gillette, WY                
  2   1800 Zach Elliott                  19 Alpine, NY                  
  3   2517 Carlos Alexander              21 Henrico, VA                 
  4    123 Alton Kimbrough               19 Massapequa, NY              
  5   6607 Justin Wirtz                  20 Avon Lake, OH               
  6    581 Nicholas Campbell             19 Bloomfield, CT              
  7   1776 Mujeeb Ali                    19 Elizabeth, NJ               
  8   5844 Ridvan Kazimov                19 Throw1deep, GA              
  9   1535 Harrison Dimick               20 Birmingham, AL              
 10   1607 Preston Duffield              19 Laurel, MD                  
 11   1019 Brock Harmon                  20 Chambersburg, PA            
 12   2902 James Mackey                  20 Kentwood, MI                
 13   1934 Erik Fertig                   19 Pemberville, OH             
 14   1251 Christopher Bratcher          19 Moseley, VA                 
 15    596 Aaron Williams                19 Bloomfield, CT              
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3603 Jack Miller                   20 Wyomissing, PA              
  2   2578 Chris Rivera                  19 Greenville, SC              
  3    732 Nicholas Morse                19 Lincroft, NJ                
  4   2465 Josiah Harry                  20 Mobile, AL                  
  5   4624 Justyn Loper                  19 PeachStateThrowe            
  6   3731 Paul Kowalchick               19 Mt. Pleasant, SC            
  7    726 Eros Bottino                  20 Lincroft, NJ                
  8    324 Ivan Austin                   19 Portsmouth, VA              
  9   6710 Justin Adams                  19 Bally, PA                   
 10    958 Davin Vann                    20 Cary, NC                    
 11   3730 David Kowalchick              19 Mt. Pleasant, SC            
 12   1791 Tajhir Tate                   19 Elizabeth, NJ               
 13   2074 Jared Freeman                 19 Palo Alto, CA               
 14   2964 Jeff Kline                    20 Blandon, PA                 
 15   5455 Nathan Spitzley               20 Westphalia, MI              
 
Event 160  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/16/2019 - 10:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  57-01.25  5/17/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ        
        Meet:     45-03  6/18/2016   Jocelyn Ruth, Kutztown, PA                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1141 Kirsten Clay                  20 Van Wert, OH                
  2   6680 Morgan Young                  19 Columbia, MD                
  3   4307 Briana Thomas                 21 Paramus, NJ                 
  4   3611 Tereana Parker                20 Millville, NJ               
  5   4695 Sydney Freeman                21 Raleigh, NC                 
  6   5686 Wisdom Williams               23 Alexandria, VA              
  7   4757 Hannah Redlin                 20 Rensselaer, IN              
  8   3610 Fatimah Owens                 20 Millville, NJ               
  9   4188 Barbara Antwi                 20 Manassas, VA                
 10   4668 Molly Radcliffe               10 Avon, OH                    
 11    738 Sydney Blackburn              20 Pompano Beach, F            
 12    402 Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore, NY               
 13   2165 Ashlyn Giles                  21 Reading, PA                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3346 Elizabeth Makar               11 Little Egg Harbo            
  2   6516 Susie Okoli                   19 New Haven, CT               
  3   6380 Danae Hill                    20 West Orange, NJ             
  4   2466 Wenesha Stewart               19 Hartford, CT                
  5   3028 Rachel Koonmen                20 Fairport, NY                
  6   3038 Laurel Kun                    19 Portland, OR                
  7   3628 Moorea Mitchell               20 Sunnyvale, CA               
  8    579 Alliya Boothe                 20 Bloomfield, CT              
  9    337 Melissa Aymil                 22 Mendham, NJ                 
 10   6768 Camari McCarroll              19 Detroit, MI                 
 11   3306 Brooke Lumpkin                21 Avon Lake, OH               
 12   5312 Alicia Campbell               20 Jersey City, NJ             
Flight 3  Finals
  1   5916 Yanielys Torres               21 Yauco, OS                   
  2   3650 Stephanie Montenegro          19 Hanover Park, IL            
  3   3853 Victoria Conrad               21 Nashua, NH                  
  4   5846 Lailah Malone                 20 Throw1deep, GA              
  5   3161 Megan Mann                    20 Mechanicsville,             
  6   2605 Grace Homan                   19 Botkins, OH                 
  7   5970 Teteateh Snoh                 20 Durham, NC                  
  8   1269 Leah Moore                    22 NewHaven, CT                
  9   5531 Jhordyn Stallworth            20 Tallahassee, FL             
 10    869 Eryn Byrd                     20 Chesapeake, VA              
 11    876 Victoria Caldwell             20 Franklin, TN                
 12   5285 Delaney Smith                 21 Windom, MN                  
 
Event 166  Girls Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/15/2019 - 1:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St Pius X, Atlanta, GA         
        Meet:  161-09  6/18/2016   Samantha Andrews, Lincoln, RI               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     88 Arianna Alladio-Zacpal        10 Bay Shore, NY               
  2   5880 Samantha Cerra                20 Tolland, CT                 
  3   3316 Shae Lynn                     19 Delray Beach, FL            
  4   3394 Leah Carvajal                 21 Newburgh, NY                
  5   3977 Caitlin Cullhane              19 North Kingstown,            
  6   2035 Madison Fowler                21 Longboat Key, FL            
  7   3753 Morgan Foster                 20 Mount Vernon, NY            
  8   1130 Venecia Mills                 19 providence, RI              
  9    578 Hope Belvit                   20 Bloomfield, CT              
 10   3756 Amber Pelle                   20 Mount Vernon, NY            
 11    739 Brooke Bock                   21 Parkland, FL                
 12   5839 Autumn Herndon                21 Throw1Deep, GA              
 13   5836 Karena Grigenas               19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 14   6443 Juliet Bernard                20 Westerville, OH             
 15   3328 Valadian Pallett              21 Farmington, MI              
 16   2574 Meghan Hodges                 20 Centerville, OH             
 17   3038 Laurel Kun                    19 Portland, OR                
 18   6877 Kate Alvarez                     Alvarez-Kate-RI             
Flight 2  Finals
  1    338 Jaiden Martellucci            21 Easton, PA                  
  2   5854 Haylee Terry                  20 Throw1deep, GA              
  3   4623 Jailyn Kendrick               19 temple, GA                  
  4   1333 Ericka Creek                  19 Springfield, IL             
  5   1345 Nicolette Ducharme            21 Cumberland, RI              
  6    760 Caroline Bruder               19 Centerville, OH             
  7   4984 Elizabeth Roush               19 Centerville, OH             
  8   5554 Mackenzie Stephens            21 Barrington, RI              
  9   1344 Kassidy Bernardo              20 Cumberland, RI              
 10   4138 Oladiwura Oladele             20 Providence, RI              
 11    597 Otisha Williams               20 Bloomfield, CT              
 12   2962 Emma Kinnicutt                20 Wellsville, NY              
 13   3042 Lu Kurucz                     19 Centerville, OH             
 14   4625 Jada Marsh                    23 Atlanta, GA                 
 15   6849 Adrienne Crawford             20 Kingston, NY                
 16   4504 Allison Plante                20 Lincoln, RI                 
 17   6175 Elaine Vaz-Ramos              21 Central Falls, R            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   4194 Omonye Osezua                 20 Toronto, ON                 
  2   2720 Morgan Sartor                 19 Portland, CT                
  3   5285 Delaney Smith                 21 Windom, MN                  
  4   6382 Karen Odoemene                20 West Orange, NJ             
  5   1269 Leah Moore                    22 NewHaven, CT                
  6   3628 Moorea Mitchell               20 Sunnyvale, CA               
  7   1132 Ambar Nunez-Gomez             19 providence, RI              
  8   3071 Sydney Lake                   21 Orlando, FL                 
  9   5846 Lailah Malone                 20 Throw1deep, GA              
 10   5115 Amberleigh Sauer              19 DeLand, FL                  
 11    641 Sarah Bouthillier             19 Exeter, RI                  
 12   2933 Samaria Newton                21 Cincinnati, OH              
 13   4123 Bridget Damon                 19 Woonsocket, RI              
 14   5850 Janae Profit                  21 Throw1deep, GA              
 15   5853 Layla Senter                  20 Throw1deep, GA              
 16   5835 MaryElizabeth Gill            20 Throw1Deep, GA              
 17   1943 Stephanie Green               19 Kingston, NY