Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/27/2019 10:07 AM
           2019 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                    at The New Balance Armory, New York, NY                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 9:25 AM
  Natl, Meet:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
   Armory HS:   6.59  3/11/2018   Anthony Schwartz, Am Heritage,Plntn,FL       
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA       
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:   6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Junior:   6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO            
      Junior:   6.64  2/24/2013   Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bryan Ahouman                 11 Dumfries, VA                
  2  Isiah Banks                   12 Lancaster, TX               
  3  Joshua Bridges                12 Flossmoor, IL               
  4  Aaron Brooks                  11 birmingham, AL              
  5  Deven Brown                   11 Renton, WA                  
  6  Dylan Brown                   11 Detroit, MI                 
  7  Nick Cross                    12 Hyattsville, MD             
  8  Jalen Drayden                 12 Desoto, TX                  
  9  Chris Duffy                   9+ Perryville, KY              
 10  Myles Epstein                 12 Chestnut Hill, M            
 11  James Flournoy                12 Motor City T                
 12  Anthony Franklin              12 Lexington, KY               
 13  Collin Fullen                 12 Houston, TX                 
 14  Joakim Genereux               12 St Constant, QC             
 15  Zion Gordon                   18 Denver, CO                  
 16  Thomas Hampton                12 Glassboro, NJ               
 17  Cameron Harris                18 Hudson, CO                  
 18  Daiyaan Hawkins               11 Aldan, PA                   
 19  Jordan Henri                  12 Moncton, NB                 
 20  Langston Jackson              12 Lexington, KY               
 21  Corey Johnson Jr              18 Burlington, NC              
 22  Malcolm Johnson Jr            10 Bryans Road, MD             
 23  Trejun Jones                  12 Carencro Tc-                
 24  Lance Lang                    12 Florissant, MO              
 25  Joseph Laster III             18 Alpharetta, GA              
 26  Kurtis Lee                    11 San Jose, CA                
 27  Kennedy Lightner              12 North Little Roc            
 28  Kwabena Lynn                  18 Tualatin, OR                
 29  Myles Marshall                12 Marietta, GA                
 30  Caleb Mauney                  11 Potomac, MD                 
 31  Marcellus Moore               11 Plainfield, IL              
 32  Daniel Moyer Jr               11 Pfafftown, NC               
 33  Ethan Peal                    12 Otsego, MN                  
 34  Bryan Santos                  11 Southbridge, MA             
 35  Brandon Smith                 11 Brooklyn, NY                
 36  Donovan Smith                 18 Desoto, TX                  
 37  Noah Stallworth                  Rockford, MI                
 38  Donald Steele                 12 Montgomery, AL              
 39  Devon Tate                    12 Ardmore, PA                 
 40  LaCarr Trent                  12 Gahanna, OH                 
 41  Micah Williams                11 Portland, OR                
 42  Jaylen Wright                 10 Durham, NC                  
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 9:00 AM
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
   Armory HS:   7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
    Freshman:   7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
   Sophomore:   7.27  2/16/2019   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
      Junior:   7.24  2/10/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX        
      Senior:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Moforehan Abinusawa            9 Horsham, PA                 
  2  Alexus Alexander              12 Compton, CA                 
  3  Aasiyah Barr                  12 Braselton, GA               
  4  Zariyah Black                 16 Greensboro, NC              
  5  Jordan Braxton                12 Upper Marlboro,             
  6  Alexis Brown                  12 Kennedale, TX               
  7  Nya Bussey                    12 Twinsburg, OH               
  8  Serena Clark                  11 Liberty Township            
  9  Thelma Davies                 9+ Philadelphia, PA            
 10  Aja Davis                     12 ardmore, PA                 
 11  Alyson Davis                  12 Summerfield, NC             
 12  Jazmyne Frost                 12 Hawthorne, CA               
 13  Toshel Goffe                  12 Brooklyn, NY                
 14  Leah Graybill                 12 Lititz, PA                  
 15  Kaylyn Heath                  12 Liberty Township            
 16  Olivia Hee                    12 Charlotte, NC               
 17  Rosalynd Hollingsworth        12 Lexington, KY               
 18  Kaniya Johnson                 9 Lexington, SC               
 19  Jasmine Jones                 18 Braselton, GA               
 20  Soniya Jones                  11 St Johns, CS                
 21  Semira Killebrew              12 Indianapolis, IN            
 22  Lily Palacio-Lewis            11 Lititz, PA                  
 23  Alexis Patterson              12 Winston Salem, N            
 24  Victoria Perrow               10 Washington, DC              
 25  Makenzy Pierre-Webster        12 Ajax, ON                    
 26  Tiffani Pittman               10 Washington, DC              
 27  Maya Provencal                18 Angel Flight                
 28  Jasmine Riley                 12 Montgomery, AL              
 29  Jonah Ross                    11 Garner, NC                  
 30  Alexa Rossum                  18 Braselton, GA               
 31  Jada Seaman                   12 Randallstown, MD            
 32  Jacious Sears                 18 West Palm Beach,            
 33  Alisha Wilson                 12 Maple Valley, WA            
 34  Aliya Wilson                  12 Maple Valley, WA            
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 5:55 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
    Freshman:  21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  21.05  3/12/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL            
      Junior:  20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
      Senior:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Michael Blake                 12 Hudson, MA                  
  2  Kayshon Boutte                11 New Iberia, LA              
  3  Anthony Brodie                12 Bronx, NY                   
  4  Elisha Brooks                    Phoenix, AZ 8502            
  5  Dylan Brown                   11 Detroit, MI                 
  6  Isaiah Carter                 18 Virginia Beach,             
  7  Kai Cummings                  11 Philadelphia, PA            
  8  Jaheim Dotson                 12 coram, NY                   
  9  Emerson Douds                 12 Matthews, NC                
 10  Jalen Drayden                 12 Desoto, TX                  
 11  Jarett Flaker                 18 Scarborough, ME             
 12  James Flournoy                12 Motor City T                
 13  Christian Ford                12 Lima, OH                    
 14  Ja'Kwan Hale                  12 Derby, CT                   
 15  Javonte Harding               11 Prince George, V            
 16  Daiyaan Hawkins               11 Aldan, PA                   
 17  Savien Hayes                  12 Winston Salem, N            
 18  Savion Hebron                 12 Langhorne, PA               
 19  Christopher Hill                 Rancho Cucamonga            
 20  Kevin Johnson                 12 Suffolk, VA                 
 21  Rahmir Johnson                12 Oradell, NJ                 
 22  Jordan Joyner                 18 Arlington, TX               
 23  Julian Klenner                9+ West Chester, PA            
 24  Charles Lewis                 12 Harvest, AL                 
 25  Kennedy Lightner              12 North Little Roc            
 26  Richard Luzzi-Liggins         12 Jersey City, NJ             
 27  Mordecai McDaniel             11 Washington, DC              
 28  Nathaniel McRae               12 McRae-Nathan                
 29  Romell McRae                  11 Knightdale, NC              
 30  Aaron Miller                  11 New York, NY                
 31  Johnathan Mitchell Jr         12 Hampton, VA                 
 32  Christopher Moffett           18 Dallas, TX                  
 33  Marcellus Moore               11 Plainfield, IL              
 34  Jessie Parson                 11 New Rochelle, NY            
 35  Deshaune Poole                12 New Haven, CT               
 36  Isaiah Sanchez                12 Newark, NJ                  
 37  Donovan Sanders               11 Philadelphia, PA            
 38  Rashaun Stewart               10 rosedale,, NY               
 39  Isaiah Teer                   11 Teer-Isaiah-                
 40  Brian Williams                11 Fuquay Varina, N            
 41  Robert Williams               18 Alpharetta, GA              
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 5:35 PM
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA    
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA          
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
    Freshman:  23.24  3/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Moforehan Abinusawa            9 Horsham, PA                 
  2  Alexus Alexander              12 Compton, CA                 
  3  Bria Barnes                   12 Wyncote, PA                 
  4  Jadaja Baxter                 11 Atlanta, GA                 
  5  Kori Carter                   12 Suffolk, VA                 
  6  Serena Clark                  11 Liberty Township            
  7  Thelma Davies                 9+ Philadelphia, PA            
  8  Kayla Davis                   16 Charlotte, NC               
  9  Tamari Davis                  16 Gainesville, FL             
 10  Talitha Diggs                 11 Hellertown, PA              
 11  Brene' Donaldson              12 Suffolk, VA                 
 12  Sierra Fletcher               12 Raleigh, NC                 
 13  Jazmyne Frost                 12 Hawthorne, CA               
 14  Zoey Goldstein                11 Fairfax Station,            
 15  Leah Graybill                 12 Lititz, PA                  
 16  Sanaa Hebron                   9 Langhorne, PA               
 17  Ryah Hinds                    12 Seaford, VA                 
 18  Sydney Holiday                11 Broomfield, CO              
 19  Ziyah Holman                  11 Hyattsville, MD             
 20  Kayla Hugg                    18 ashburn, VA                 
 21  Kaniya Johnson                 9 Lexington, SC               
 22  Anna Jordahl-Henry            12 Wellesley, MA               
 23  Mekenze Kelley                16 Smyrna, GA                  
 24  Semira Killebrew              12 Indianapolis, IN            
 25  Catherine Leger               12 Montreal, QC                
 26  Jillian Mars                  12 Bloomfield, CT              
 27  Tatianna Martinez             18 Richmond hill, N            
 28  Kaleb McDonald                9+ Louisville, KY              
 29  Dajour Miles                  12 Miles-Dajour                
 30  Pearl Nagbe                   12 Henrico, VA                 
 31  Mia O'Neil                    14 Virginia Beach,             
 32  Dennisha Page                 12 Page-Dennish                
 33  Alexis Patterson              12 Winston Salem, N            
 34  Makenzy Pierre-Webster        12 Ajax, ON                    
 35  Trinity Price                 18 Braselton, GA               
 36  Aaliyah Pyatt                 16 Fredericksburg,             
 37  Ariana Rivera                 12 Charlotte, NC               
 38  Kyna Robinson                 12 Garner, NC                  
 39  Jonah Ross                    11 Garner, NC                  
 40  Alexa Rossum                  18 Braselton, GA               
 41  Jacious Sears                 18 West Palm Beach,            
 42  Latasha Smith                 18 Boynton Beach, F            
 43  Alicia Thorpe                 11 Henrico, VA                 
 44  Hannah Waller                 11 Reston, VA                  
 45  Brianna White                 11 Bishop Lough                
 46  Courtney Williams             11 Florissant, MO              
 47  Aliya Wilson                  12 Maple Valley, WA            
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 3:55 PM
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
        Meet:  46.31  3/11/2018   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA            
   NSIC Meet:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
   Armory HS:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
    Freshman:  47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA            
   Sophomore:  46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Narada Adams Jr               18 Grovetown, GA               
  2  Ashton Allen                  11 Potomac, MD                 
  3  Patrick Atwell                12 Warrenton, VA               
  4  Elijah Berry                  12 Snellville, GA              
  5  Justin Braun                   9 Worthington, OH             
  6  Anthony Brodie                12 Bronx, NY                   
  7  Elisha Brooks                    Phoenix, AZ 8502            
  8  Jacob Brunsman                12 Fenton, MO                  
  9  Theodore Burba                12 Auburndale, MA              
 10  Mange Camara Sr               12 Watertown, Ma, M            
 11  Samuel Crawford               12 Winston Salem, N            
 12  Kai Cummings                  11 Philadelphia, PA            
 13  Peter Diebold                 11 Weston, MA                  
 14  Salim Epps                    11 Philadelphia, PA            
 15  Jarett Flaker                 18 Scarborough, ME             
 16  Tahje Flemmings               11 Benjamin Ban                
 17  Christopher Ford                 Ford-Christo                
 18  Evan Jackson                  18 Stockbridge, GA             
 19  Antaures Jackson II           16 Stockbridge, GA             
 20  Eric Jordan                   12 Dallas, TX                  
 21  Taahir Kelly                  12 Washington DC, D            
 22  Julian Klenner                9+ West Chester, PA            
 23  Benjamin Martin               12 Sherbrooke, QC              
 24  Jonathan Martin               11 Hoover, AL                  
 25  Evan Matthews                 12 Pickerington, OH            
 26  Andrew Merutka                12 Carrollton, TX              
 27  Edward Richardson III         12 Hampton, VA                 
 28  Justin Robinson               11 Hazelwood, MO               
 29  Randolph Ross Jr              12 Garner, NC                  
 30  Seydi Sall                    11 Derwood, MD                 
 31  Isaiah Sanchez                12 Newark, NJ                  
 32  Wesley Simpson                12 Marysville, MI              
 33  Josiah Taylor                 12 Louisville, KY              
 34  Jarel Terry                   18 Kennesaw, GA                
 35  Robert Williams               18 Alpharetta, GA              
 36  Dominick Yancy                18 Bedford, TX                 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 3:35 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
    Freshman:  52.96  1/26/2019   Kayla Davis, Providence Day,Charl,NC         
   Sophomore:  53.25  3/12/2017   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA         
      Junior:  51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Senior:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bria Barnes                   12 Wyncote, PA                 
  2  Kaira Brown                   12 Summit, NJ                  
  3  Jayla Campbell                12 Zephyrs Tc-I                
  4  Abby Comella                  11 Wellesley, MA               
  5  Aly Conyers                   10 Lorton, VA                  
  6  Kayla Davis                   16 Charlotte, NC               
  7  Talitha Diggs                 11 Hellertown, PA              
  8  Zarie Dumas                   11 Fountain Inn, SC            
  9  Ken'Naria Gadson              18 Gainesville, FL             
 10  Zoey Goldstein                11 Fairfax Station,            
 11  Kimberly Harris               18 Suwanee, GA                 
 12  Sanaa Hebron                   9 Langhorne, PA               
 13  Ziyah Holman                  11 Hyattsville, MD             
 14  Brooke Jaworski               12 Athens, WI                  
 15  Alysia Johnson                11 Durham, NC                  
 16  Mekenze Kelley                16 Smyrna, GA                  
 17  Dajour Miles                  12 Miles-Dajour                
 18  Pearl Nagbe                   12 Henrico, VA                 
 19  Rebecca Ochan                 11 Highland Park, N            
 20  Mykala Perry                  11 Philadelphia, PA            
 21  Aaliyah Pyatt                 16 Fredericksburg,             
 22  Kyna Robinson                 12 Garner, NC                  
 23  Alahna Sabbakhan              12 Washington, DC              
 24  Amy Stieh                     12 Thunder Bay, ON,            
 25  Victoria Vanriele             11 Berkeley Heights            
 26  Vanessa Watson                12 rochester, NY               
 27  Isabella Whittaker            11 Laurel, MD                  
 28  Britton Wilson                12 Henrico, VA                 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:25 AM
    National:  1:47.67  2/25/2018   Josh Hoey, B Shanahan,Dngtn,PA             
        Meet:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ         
   NSIC Meet:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
   Armory HS:  1:49.21  3/11/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
    Freshman:  1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
   Sophomore:  1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
      Junior:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mark Alkins                   11 Durham, NC                  
  2  Miller Anderson               12 West Hartford, C            
  3  Elijah Brown                  11 West Orange, NJ             
  4  Jackson Burnett               12 Newark, NJ                  
  5  Alfred Chawonza               12 Newark, NJ                  
  6  Joab Francois                 12 Altamonte Spring            
  7  Abdullahi Hassan              11 Scarborough, ON             
  8  Darius Kipyego                10 Warwick, RI                 
  9  Elias Konow                   11 Carmel, IN                  
 10  Alex Larochelle               12 Sherbrooke, QC              
 11  Miles Liggins                 12 Dayton, NJ                  
 12  Daniel Maton                  12 Camas, WA                   
 13  Ethan Mills                   12 Christiansburg,             
 14  Gabriel Moronta Jr            11 Pleasantville, N            
 15  Conor Murphy                  11 Providence, RI              
 16  Lewis Ngwenya                 12 Newark, NJ                  
 17  Miguel Parrilla               12 Knoxville, TN               
 18  Luis Peralta                  12 Garfield, NJ                
 19  Parker Raymond                12 Washington, MI              
 20  Liam Rivard                   12 Toronto, ON                 
 21  Matt Rizzo                    12 Bronxville, NY              
 22  Thomas Shilgalis              12 Naperville, IL              
 23  Noah Tindale                  12 Altamont, NY                
 24  Theo Woods                    12 Lynchburg, VA               
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:10 AM
Natl, Armory:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
        Meet:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
    Freshman:  2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD        
   Sophomore:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                    
      Junior:  2:03.78  2/2/2019    Athing Mu, Central, Trenton, NJ            
      Senior:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Malia Anderson                12 Greensburg, PA              
  2  Ellie Bachmann                11 Knoxville, TN               
  3  Oliva Boone                   12 Pulaski, VA                 
  4  Janiah Brown                  12 Calabasas, CA               
  5  Anna Burnett                  12 Woodstock, GA               
  6  Taryn Chapko                  18 Saint Johns, MI             
  7  Sierra Dinneen                11 Staten Island, N            
  8  Lily Flynn                    12 New Rochelle, NY            
  9  Bailey Goggans                10 Meadowlakes, TX             
 10  Maxana Grubb                  11 Snyder, NY                  
 11  Kami Joi Hickson              11 Philadelphia, PA            
 12  Maggie Hock                   12 Avon, CT                    
 13  Aleeya Hutchins               12 Ajax, ON                    
 14  Ashley Johnson                11 Rancho Santa Mar            
 15  DeAnna Martin                 12 Valley Stream, N            
 16  Nikki Merrill                 12 Portsmouth, RI              
 17  Leena Morant                  11 Cedar Grove, NJ             
 18  Athing Mu                     18 Trenton, NJ                 
 19  Sophie Novak                     Lake Orion, MI              
 20  Makayla Paige                 10 Tewksbury, MA               
 21  Jodie Pierce                  11 fairborn, OH                
 22  Michaela Rose                 16 Suffolk, VA                 
 23  Elizabeth Stanhope            12 Indianapolis, IN            
 24  Marne Sullivan                12 Wilmette, IL                
 25  Charlotte Tomkinson           11 San Carlos, CA              
 26  Micah Trusty                   9 Philadelphia, PA            
 27  Victoria Vanriele             11 Berkeley Heights            
 28  Cassandra Williamson          11 Ajax, ON                    
 29  Roisin Willis                 16 Stevens Point, W            
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 12:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
        Meet:  4:03.54  3/15/2015   Grant Fisher, Grand Blanc, MI              
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL    
   Sophomore:  4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA      
      Junior:  4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hugh Brittenham               12 Fort Myers, FL              
  2  Cole Bullock                  12 Chattanooga, TN             
  3  Carter Cheeseman              12 Keller, TX                  
  4  Myles Collins                 11 Lawrenceville, G            
  5  William Coogan                11 Exeter, NH                  
  6  Joseph dosReis                12 Smithfield, RI              
  7  Alex Fleury                   11 North Andover, M            
  8  Nick Foster                   12 Ann Arbor, MI               
  9  Sam Gilman                    12 Hilton Head Isla            
 10  Nathan Green                  16 Boise, ID                   
 11  Mike Griffin                  11 Wrentham, MA                
 12  Éliott Heroux                12 Shawinigan, QC              
 13  Ali Ibrahim                   12 Glen Allen, VA              
 14  Matthew Larkin                11 Rosseau, ON                 
 15  Cole Lindhorst                11 Katy, TX                    
 16  Foster Malleck                12 Kitchener, ON               
 17  Francis Martingale            12 West New York, N            
 18  Daniel Maton                  12 Camas, WA                   
 19  Vincent Mauri                 12 Warren, OH                  
 20  Tim McInerney                 12 Lincroft, NJ                
 21  Matthew Payamps               12 Melville, NY                
 22  Jake Renfree                  12 Knoxville, TN               
 23  Chase Rivera                  12 Jacksonville, FL            
 24  Alex Rizzo                    12 Bronxville, NY              
 25  Cole Sprout                   16 Highlands Ranch,            
 26  Sam Toolin                    12 North Kingstown,            
 27  Jacob Winslow                 12 Stratham, NH                
 28  Tobias Wolfson                11 New York, NY                
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 2:29 PM
Natl, Armory:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
        Meet:  4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO      
    Freshman:  4:40.1h  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                    
   Sophomore:  4:43.23  3/15/2015   Nevada Mareno, Leesvl Rd,Raleigh,NC        
      Junior:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sofia Abrego                   9 Porter Ranch, CA            
  2  Mia Barnett                   10 Los Angeles, CA             
  3  Grace Connolly                12 Natick, MA                  
  4  Audrey DaDamio                10 Bloomfield, MI              
  5  Zofia Dudek                   11 Ann Arbor, MI               
  6  Isabelle Goldstein            11 Ambler, PA                  
  7  Lea Hatcher                    9 Morgantown, WV              
  8  Mary Hennelly                 11 Suffern, NY                 
  9  Gabby Hentemann               12 Grand Haven, MI             
 10  Kelli Hines                   12 Laguna Beach, CA            
 11  Lucy Jenks                    11 Newton, MA                  
 12  Kileigh Kane                  9+ State College, P            
 13  Quinn McConnell               12 Erie, CO                    
 14  Sasha Neglia                  11 Kingsport, TN               
 15  Taryn Parks                   11 Greencastle, PA             
 16  Victoria Patterson            11 Greenville, SC              
 17  Judith Rector                 12 Hanover, MI                 
 18  Sarah Roffman                 12 Littleton, MA               
 19  Julia Smith                   16 Issaquah, WA                
 20  Lily Snow                     12 Henrico, VA                 
 21  Victoria Starcher             11 Ripley, WV                  
 22  Marlee Starliper              11 Wellsville, PA              
 23  Brynne Sumner                 18 Canton, GA                  
 24  Madison Trippett              Jr Parkersburg, WV             
 25  Katelyn Tuohy                 11 Thiells, NY                 
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:55 AM
Natl, Armory:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ   
        Meet:  8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL     
    Freshman:  8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
   Sophomore:  8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Junior:  8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Christian Baker               12 Kirkwood, MO                
  2  Graham Blanks                 11 Athens, GA                  
  3  Henry Chapman                 12 East Troy, WI               
  4  Alex Comerford                12 Kalamazoo, MI               
  5  Trey Cormier                  12 West Hartford, C            
  6  Robbie Cozean                 11 Madison, CT                 
  7  Brendan Dearie                12 Melville, NY                
  8  Larry Josh Edwards             9 Morgantown, WV              
  9  Santiago Gaitan-Caballero     12 Welland, ON                 
 10  James Gedris                  12 Grosse Ile, MI              
 11  Camden Gilmore                12 Columbia, MD                
 12  Corey Gorgas                  12 Saugatuck, MI               
 13  Kashon Harrison               12 Fruitland, NM               
 14  Devin Hart                    12 Point Pleasant,             
 15  Charles Hicks                 12 Jacksonville, FL            
 16  Samuel Keeny                  11 Riva, MD                    
 17  Zachary Kinne                 12 Sewickley, PA               
 18  Alex Maier                    12 Flower Mound, TX            
 19  Sam Martens                   12 Holland, MI                 
 20  Austin Mathews                12 Lexington, KY               
 21  Matthew Meinke                12 Neenah, WI                  
 22  Liam Murphy                   11 Allentown, NJ               
 23  Ryan Oosting                  12 Arlington, MA               
 24  Rishabh Prakash               12 Burlington, MA              
 25  Shea Weilbaker                12 Saratoga Springs            
 26  Joshua Zelek                  12 Stratford, ON               
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:40 AM
    National:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                   
   NSIC Meet:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
   Armory HS:   9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                   
    Freshman:  10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I
   Sophomore:   9:58.89  3/11/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
      Junior:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Skylar Boogerd                12 Atoka, TN                   
  2  Emily Carter                  10 Bethel Park, PA             
  3  Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai, NY             
  4  Grace Connolly                12 Natick, MA                  
  5  Natalie Cook                   9 Flower Mound, TX            
  6  Faith DeMars                  11 Ballston Spa, NY            
  7  Margaret Donahue              12 Wellesley, MA               
  8  Taylor Ewert                  11 Beavercreek, OH             
  9  Katelynne Hart                11 glen ellyn, IL              
 10  Kelli Hines                   12 Laguna Beach, CA            
 11  Sophia Jacobs-Townsley        12 Amherst, MA                 
 12  Ella Kurto                    16 Ballston Spa, NY            
 13  Gracelyn Larkin               12 Rosseau, ON                 
 14  Abby Loveys                   12 Randolph Tc-                
 15  Victoria Patterson            11 Greenville, SC              
 16  Katharine Priu                12 Raleigh, NC                 
 17  Gionna Quarzo                 11 Brownsville, PA             
 18  Brooke Rauber                 10 Homer, NY                   
 19  Sophia Reynolds                9 Andover, NH                 
 20  Lauren Robinson               12 Milford, NH                 
 21  Sarah Roffman                 12 Littleton, MA               
 22  Lydia Russell                 11 Bryn Mawr, PA               
 23  Jenna Schulz                  11 Liverpool, NY               
 24  Jonna Strange                 11 Statesville, NC             
 25  Elizabeth Sullivan            12 Portsmouth, RI              
 26  Alexandra Thomas              12 Orangeburg, NY              
 27  Sydney Thorvaldson            10 Rawlins, WY                 
 28  Sophia Toti                   11 Carlisle, PA                
 29  Katelyn Tuohy                 11 Thiells, NY                 
 30  Natalie Tyner                 12 wilmington, NC              
 31  Nicole Vanasse                11 Martinsville, NJ            
 32  Landri Wilcox                 10 Cookeville, TN              
 33  Emma Wilson                   12 Greencastle, IN             
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 3:30 PM
Natl, Armory:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
        Meet:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL   
    Freshman:  14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore:  14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID           
      Junior:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ransom Allen                  12 Ithaca, MI                  
  2  Kevin Antczak                 11 Northfield, NJ              
  3  Tyler Berg                    12 Ballston Lake, N            
  4  Evan Bishop                   11 East Grand Rapid            
  5  Pedro Bravo                   11 Greenwich, CT               
  6  Caleb Brown                   11 Shelby, OH                  
  7  Seth Bywater                  12 Cornwall, NY                
  8  Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown, NY               
  9  Carter Cheeseman              12 Keller, TX                  
 10  Garrison Clark                12 Severna Park, MD            
 11  Alex Comerford                12 Kalamazoo, MI               
 12  Marty Dolan                   12 Niskayuna, NY               
 13  Kyle Englander                12 Suffield, CT                
 14  Noah Fisher                   11 Defiance, OH                
 15  Calan Gizelbach               12 Cumming, GA                 
 16  Corey Gorgas                  12 Saugatuck, MI               
 17  Abel Hagos                    12 Rochester, NY               
 18  Ian Harrison                  11 Apex, NC                    
 19  Jacob Hefele                  11 Danbury, CT                 
 20  Haven Honeycutt               12 Asheville, NC               
 21  John Malach                   11 Raleigh, NC                 
 22  Eli Nahom                     12 New Milford, CT             
 23  Daniel O'Brien                11 Lynchburg, VA               
 24  Brian Picone                  12 Cary, NC                    
 25  Rishabh Prakash               12 Burlington, MA              
 26  Aidan Puffer                   9 Manchester, CT              
 27  Nick Scudder                  12 Raleigh, NC                 
 28  Luke Tewalt                   11 Washington, DC              
 29  Connor Visnic                 12 Orange, CT                  
 30  Geordie Young                 12 New York, NY                
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 3:05 PM
    National:  15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
        Meet:  15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO           
   Armory HS:  15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO           
    Freshman:  17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY               
   Sophomore:  15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
      Junior:  16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI               
      Senior:  15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Aurora,CO          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Noelle Adriaens               12 Brighton, MI                
  2  Katie Altieri                 10 Staten Island, N            
  3  Meredith Bloss                12 Guilford, CT                
  4  Kelsey Crawford               10 Waccabuc, NY                
  5  Meghan Davis                  12 Plainfield, MA              
  6  Claudia Dolan                 12 Chesapeake Beach            
  7  Zoe Edelman                   10 Washington, DC              
  8  Katherine Fedko               12 Gibsonia, PA                
  9  Katelynne Hart                11 glen ellyn, IL              
 10  Kaleigh Higgins                8 Watervliet, NY              
 11  Caroline Howley               12 McLean, VA                  
 12  Sophia Jacobs-Townsley        12 Amherst, MA                 
 13  Cathryn Jardet                10 Knoxville, TN               
 14  Madison Klein                 12 Horseheads, NY              
 15  Hannah Mack                   10 Chesapeake Beach            
 16  Eleanor Mancini               11 Knoxville, TN               
 17  Tori Mariano                  11 Cohoes, NY                  
 18  Fiona McLoughlin              11 Dix Hills, NY               
 19  Mari Noble                    10 Old Greenwich, C            
 20  Grace Nolan                   12 Clarkston, MI               
 21  Samantha Ragenklint           12 Tinton Falls, NJ            
 22  Sophia Reynolds                9 Andover, NH                 
 23  Emma Rogers                   12 Roanoke, VA                 
 24  Shannon Sefton                12 Cary, NC                    
 25  Alexandra Ventresca           10 Henrietta, NY               
 26  Caroline Webb                 12 Greenwich, CT               
 27  Kaitlynn Wolfe                11 Blacksburg, VA              
 28  Rachael Woodruff              11 Morrisonville, N            
 29  Brynne Wright                 11 Greenwich, NY               
 30  Teagan Wright                  8 Greenwich, NY               
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 10:15 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
    Freshman:   8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH         
   Sophomore:   7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
      Junior:   7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA           
      Senior:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Olakunle Akande               12 Rahway, NJ                  
  2  Joshua Brockman               12 Charlotte, NC               
  3  Deanthony Coleman             12 Montgomery, AL              
  4  Caleb Dean                    12 Hyattsville, MD             
  5  Zion Gordon                   18 Denver, CO                  
  6  Kendel Hammock                12 Washington, DC              
  7  Tyler Hannah                  12 Lakewood, OH                
  8  Cameron Harris                18 Hudson, CO                  
  9  Scott Honicker                12 Telford, PA                 
 10  Zaire Jackson                 18 Angel Flight                
 11  Koren Leonard                 12 River Forest, IL            
 12  Myles Marshall                12 Marietta, GA                
 13  Matthew Mitchell              12 Dumfries, VA                
 14  Drake Murphy                  12 Bowie, MD                   
 15  Wilson O'Neill                12 Oro-Medonte, ON             
 16  Jessie Parson                 11 New Rochelle, NY            
 17  Kurt Powdar                   12 Chesapeake, VA              
 18  Brandon Ratliff               12 Grand Rapids, MI            
 19  Sincere Rhea                  12 Richland, NJ                
 20  Andre Turay                   12 Potomac, MD                 
 21  Donovan Turner                12 Naperville, IL              
 22  Kenneth Wei                   12 Mt. Sinai, NY               
 23  Adam Yang                     12 Acton, MA                   
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 9:55 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX          
    Freshman:   8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA              
   Sophomore:   8.15  3/11/2018   Jasmine Jones, Gr Atlanta Chr,Nrcrs,GA       
      Junior:   8.05  3/11/2018   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA              
      Junior:   8.05  3/11/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,Wht Lk, MI             
      Senior:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tamia Badal                   12 Tomball, TX                 
  2  Na'Taja Ballard               10 Chesapeake, VA              
  3  Shadajah Ballard              12 Chesapeake, VA              
  4  Flynn Begor                   12 Pittsburgh, PA              
  5  Zariyah Black                 16 Greensboro, NC              
  6  Nile Brown                    12 Washington, DC              
  7  Kori Carter                   12 Suffolk, VA                 
  8  A'Lena Chaney                 12 Long Beach, CA              
  9  Isabelle Dely                 12 Paramus, NJ                 
 10  Esther Diza-Mbelolo           9+ Englewood, CO               
 11  Madison Eaton                 12 Lake Orion, MI              
 12  Sierra Fletcher               12 Raleigh, NC                 
 13  Lauryn Freeman                12 Suffolk, VA                 
 14  Ally Henson                   12 Houston, TX                 
 15  Sydney Holiday                11 Broomfield, CO              
 16  Jasmine Jones                 18 Braselton, GA               
 17  Darci Khan                       Stockbridge, GA             
 18  Elke Knecht                   12 Langhorne, PA               
 19  Aasia Laurencin               18 Motor City T                
 20  Jane Livingston               12 Lancaster, PA               
 21  Ahvon Mitchell                18 Motor City T                
 22  Joi Morgan                    12 Houston, TX                 
 23  Grace O'Shea                  12 Franklin Lakes,             
 24  Chibugo Obichere              12 Valley Stream, N            
 25  Alexis Patterson              12 Winston Salem, N            
 26  Leah Phillips                 11 Potomac, MD                 
 27  Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy          12 Suffolk, VA                 
 28  Jazlynn Shearer               12 San Jose, CA                
 29  Zamia Stelly                  16 Virginia Beach,             
 30  Naudia Still                  12 Chesapeake, VA              
 31  Jazmine Tilmon                12 Chesapeake, VA              
 32  Jazmine Tilmon                12 Chesapeake, VA              
 33  Tionna Tobias                 12 atco, NJ                    
 34  Ashley Wallace                11 Potomac, MD                 
 35  Kayla Walters                 12 Bolingbrook., IL            
 36  Christina Warren              18 Schwenksville, P            
 37  Simone Watkins                12 Watkins-Simo                
 38  Anna Witherspoon              12 Pickering, ON               
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 12:00 PM
    National:  1:25.60  1/19/2019   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        Ashton Allen,Austin Allen,Andre Turay,Ryan Willie 
        Meet:  1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA                
                        T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
   NSIC Meet:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
   Armory HS:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Benjamin Banneker Tc-Ny                                      
     1) Tahje Flemmings 11              2) Aman Douglas 12                
     3) Travon Stevens Long 11          4) Curtis Rodriguez Quami 12      
  2  Blue Devil Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Matthew McIntyre 12             2) Ajay Olson 12                  
     3) Steven Zucker 12                4) Jake Saltzer 12                
  3  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) Romell McRae 11                 2) Brian Williams 11              
     3) Eric Haddock Jr. 12             4) Christian Ruffin 10            
  4  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Andre Turay 12                  2) Jay Pendarvis 11               
     3) Ashton Allen 11                 4) Ryan Willie 11                 
  5  Cardinals Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Shawndre Hinds 12               2) Sidiki Kone 10                 
     3) Jaden Barrett 10                4) Naquille Harris 11             
  6  Central Dauphin East Tc-Pa                                   
     1) Stephon Brown 12                2) David Niang 11                 
     3) Emmanuel Niang 12               4) Shawn Brown 11                 
  7  Colonials Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Noah Sweeney 12                 2) Adam Yang 12                   
     3) Ryan Casebolt 12                4) Gabe Lundy 12                  
  8  DeMatha Tc-Md                                                
     1) Nick Cross 12                   2) Caleb Dean 12                  
     3) Damon Green 12                  4) Deion Green 12                 
  9  DeMatha Tc-Md  'B'                                           
     1) Brian West 11                   2) Kamari Trotz 11                
     3) Cameron Summers 12              4) Kenny Dudley 10                
 10  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Gabriel Nash 12                 2) Greg McQueen 9                 
     3) Tre'Quan Lomax 12               4) Guinove Joanus 12              
 11  Forge Tc-Va                                                  
     1) Jaden Brinson 10                2) Ed Deskins 12                  
     3) Micah Harris 12                 4) Trevor Thomas 11               
 12  Img Academy Tc-Fl                                            
     1) Christopher Chuparkoff 12       2) Ren Fei (Ethan) Chang 12       
     3) Regardt Fourie 10               4) Michael Harris 12              
 13  Knights Tc-Ri                                                
     1) Nathaniel Barjolo 12            2) Cristian Mercedes 11           
     3) Jancy Mwelwa 12                 4) Bryan Cosme Tejada 11          
 14  Lincoln Tc-Oh-Gahanna                                        
     1) Jayden Hill 12                  2) Derrick Bradley 11             
     3) LaCarr Trent 12                 4) Lee Bennett 12                 
 15  Ossining Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Brandon Raysor 12               2) Noah Jefferson 12              
     3) Thomas Petluck 12               4) Joshua Harley 12               
 16  Panther Tc-Md                                                
     1) Jaeden Burke 11                 2) Max Davis 12                   
     3) Chukwumdi Osuji 11              4) Justin Page 12                 
 17  Penfield Patriots-NY                                         
     1) Chris Allen 12                  2) Andy Frank 12                  
     3) Ethan Wolford-Tuffy 11          4) Joe Pizzi 12                   
 18  Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                              
     1) Tazhae Woods 10                 2) Keasean Dirks 12               
     3) Zavion Hamilton 12              4) Daniel Moyer Jr 11             
 19  Pickerington Central Tc-Oh                                   
     1) Jules Johnson 12                2) Denzell Feagin 12              
     3) Terry Simuel 12                 4) Evan Matthews 12               
 20  Potomac Tc-Va                                                
     1) Bryan Ahouman 11                2) Matthew Mitchell 12            
     3) Charles Calhoun 12              4) Dashon Reeves 11               
 21  Reynoldsburg Tc-Oh                                           
     1) Lance Gauthney 12               2) Adrian Logan 11                
     3) Dionte Roddy 12                 4) Doniven Jackson 10             
 22  Shark Tc-Ny                                                  
     1) Anthony Brodie 12               2) Ryhan Marshall 12              
     3) Michael Miller JR               4) Rashaun Stewart 10             
 23  St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                                    
     1) Isaiah Sanchez 12               2) Xavier Freeman 12              
     3) Greg-Anthony Jones 11           4) Malachi Little 11              
 24  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Richard Luzzi-Liggins 12        2) Gus Nations IV 12              
     3) Ayir Asante 12                  4) Mason Holland 12               
 25  UC Tc-Nc                                                     
     1) Bradon Black 12                 2) Christian Phelps 11            
     3) Ashton Spangler 12              4) Aidan McNally 10               
 26  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                         
     1) Malik Barrett 12                2) Giordano Williams 12           
     3) Nathaniel Miller 12             4) Brandon Robinson 9             
 27  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) Jalen Hinton 11                 2) Jacob Nixon 12                 
     3) Alfandre Page II 12             4) Darian Perkerson 12            
 28  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Ryan Reed 10                    2) Derek Chalmers 11              
     3) David Olson 12                  4) Colby Stakun-Pickering 12      
 29  Westgate Tc-La                                               
     1) Dia`Mhireyeh Green 11           2) Blayne Delahoussaye 11         
     3) Jordan Doucet 9                 4) Kayshon Boutte 11              
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 11:35 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  1:34.75  3/11/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                                     
     1) Tahira Bakare 12                2) Victoria Perrow 10             
     3) Noa Smith 9                     4) Tiffani Pittman 10             
  2  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) Jahzara Hart 9                  2) Ani Judd 11                    
     3) Sierra Fletcher 12              4) Kyna Robinson 12               
  3  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Lauryn Harris 12                2) Ashley Thomas 9                
     3) Leah Phillips 11                4) Shaniya Hall 11                
  4  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) Jordyn Jeffers 12               2) Naiyae Evans 9                 
     3) Sarah Walbrook 12               4) Lillie Thornton 10             
  5  Cheltenham Striders-PA                                       
     1) Cydney Wynn 9                   2) Ciani Fleming 12               
     3) Talia Simpson 10                4) Donya Baxter 9                 
  6  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) Felicia Hewitt 11               2) Jalen Jackson 9                
     3) Malaysia Latimer 10             4) Tia Moye 10                    
  7  Fort Bend Marshall Stampede El                               
     1) Alexandria Ruth 11              2) Jailynn Smith 11               
     3) Cesley Williams 9               4) Doneshia Johnson 11            
  8  Godwin Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Bahiyyah Barnes 12              2) Renecca Brendle 11             
     3) Julie Freitas 10                4) Camille Miller 10              
  9  Lincoln Tc-Oh-Gahanna                                        
     1) Joi Bradley 10                  2) Shaina Rutledge 11             
     3) Alexis Thigpen 11               4) M'Kaia Trent 9                 
 10  Millville Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Malea Broome 12                 2) Brionah Patterson 12           
     3) Zaniah Bowman 11                4) Bryanna Craig 14               
 11  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Chloe Vines 9                   2) Aasia Laurencin 18             
     3) Kourtney Kennard 14             4) N'Stajah Banks 18              
 12  Mt. Hebron Tc-Md                                             
     1) Blaire Ridgely 12               2) Jaiden Ritter 12               
     3) Garcelle Pierre 10              4) Sierrah Matthews 10            
 13  Mustang Tc-Nc                                                
     1) Ija Mumford 9                   2) Alexis Patterson 12            
     3) Del'Nique Penn 12               4) Diamond Lyerly 12              
 14  Northern Guilford Nighthawks-N                               
     1) Alyssa Hernandez 10             2) Jordayne Daye 10               
     3) Miracle Scott 12                4) Alyson Davis 12                
 15  Panther Tc-Nc                                                
     1) Nimeesha Coleman 11             2) Holly Klug 11                  
     3) Ella Mainwaring Foster 11       4) Ariana Rivera 12               
 16  Piscataway Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Kaleia Arrington 10             2) Sydni Patterson 11             
     3) Jolea Crearer 11                4) Shauntae Nelson 12             
 17  Renaissance Tc-Mi                                            
     1) Imani Jackson 11                2) Kaila Jackson 9                
     3) Donae Adams 12                  4) Leeah Burr 9                   
 18  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Toshel Goffe 12                 2) Qunizel Bazilia 11             
     3) Rehana Collins 9                4) Leanne MC Donald 9             
 19  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) Lauren Jones 11                 2) Taylor Small 11                
     3) Aly Conyers 10                  4) Zoey Goldstein 11              
 20  South Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) Rhema Konadu 11                 2) Jillian Howard 9               
     3) Mary Gregory 11                 4) Juviannadean Mullings 10       
 21  Steel City Tc-Pa                                             
     1) Porsha Miles 12                 2) Sammie Miller 12               
     3) Patrisha Rokins 12              4) Arianna Eberly 12              
 22  Tates Creek Tc-Ky                                            
     1) Myann Davidson 12               2) Naturi Robinson 10             
     3) Alex Smith 11                   4) Rosalynd Hollingsworth 12      
 23  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) Kori Carter 12                  2) Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 12        
     3) Brene' Donaldson 12             4) Lauryn Freeman 12              
 24  Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                              
     1) Nya Bussey 12                   2) Mariah Myles 12                
     3) Julia Henderson 12              4) Nia Robinson 12                
 25  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Felicia Quainoo 11              2) A'Liyah Thomas 10              
     3) Avery Jordan 10                 4) Sydney McDonald 9              
 26  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                         
     1) Zaria Fuller 12                 2) Niasha Batson 12               
     3) Elizabeth Glashen 11            4) Aniyah McCarthy 8              
 27  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) Na'Taja Ballard 10              2) Jazmine Tilmon 12              
     3) Shadajah Ballard 12             4) Jada Venters 12                
 28  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Cori Richardson 12              2) Zarieh Coleman 12              
     3) Jalah Cooper 11                 4) Cyana Lindsay 9                
 29  Winslow Township Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Tionna Tobias 12                2) Janeya Hammond 11              
     3) Rayven Rouse 12                 4) Nylah Perry 11                 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 12:30 PM
    National:  3:12.53  1/18/2019   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        Andre Turay,Ryan Willie,Jay Pendarvis,Ashton Allen
        Meet:  3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet:  3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore        
   Armory HS:  3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Johnathan Mitchell Jr 12        2) Jordan Ross 12                 
     3) Jaden Mitchell 11               4) Edward Richardson III 12       
  2  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Malcolm Beckford 9              2) Kymali Hay 11                  
     3) Jaylon Nealy 12                 4) Shakur Hill 11                 
  3  Blue Devil Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Ajay Olson 12                   2) Steven Zucker 12               
     3) Matthew McIntyre 12             4) Jake Saltzer 12                
  4  Brentwood Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Frank Grey 12                   2) Dylan Louis-Elias 10           
     3) Julio Rodriguez 12              4) Saad Quadri 12                 
  5  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) Noah Larios 12                  2) Brian Williams 11              
     3) Christian Ruffin 10             4) Romell McRae 11                
  6  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Andre Turay 12                  2) Jay Pendarvis 11               
     3) Ashton Allen 11                 4) Ryan Willie 11                 
  7  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) Austin Allen 12                 2) Jabril El-Amin 11              
     3) Sydney Peal 10                  4) Steven Sannieniola 9           
  8  Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                     
     1) Darian Black 18                 2) Darius Henson 16               
     3) Bruce Sargent 18                4) Deandre Jolly 18               
  9  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Tajhir Tate 12                  2) Vance Thelemaque 10            
     3) Tasim Hicks 12                  4) Clarence Wilkins 12            
 10  Greenies Tc-Nc                                               
     1) Trey Austin 12                  2) Keyvaun Cobb 12                
     3) Ray Faison 11                   4) Eddy Sherman 12                
 11  Hawk Tc-Tx                                                   
     1) Lloyd Franklin 18               2) Anthony Council 12             
     3) Dylan Lowe 18                   4) Andrew Merutka 12              
 12  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Charles Kiviat 10               2) Anthony Joseph 10              
     3) Justin Stevens 11               4) Jonathan Smith 12              
 13  Husky Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) Dylan LoPresti 12               2) Charlie Serrano 12             
     3) Justin Sumner 11                4) Zachary Hall 12                
 14  Jackson Tc-Nj                                                
     1) Zachary Novak 11                2) Nicholas Mollica 11            
     3) Noah Coakley 11                 4) Steven Vigliarolo 12           
 15  Methuen Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Max Fotino 12                   2) Roan Marcano 12                
     3) Eric Salvo 12                   4) Stanley Hanci 11               
 16  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Jason Flake 12                  2) Javonne Kirksey 12             
     3) Josh Flake 16                   4) Jeremiah Smith 11              
 17  Needham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Tommy Jordan 12                 2) Shermar Scott 12               
     3) Henry Kennedy 12                4) Alex Warner 12                 
 18  Neshaminy Tc-Pa                                              
     1) Savaughn Hebron 12              2) Emmanuel Ampofo 12             
     3) Ethan Nolan 12                  4) Savion Hebron 12               
 19  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) James Onwuka 16                 2) Maleek Powell 18               
     3) Kendall Scott 18                4) Ryler Gould 16                 
 20  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Raghav Kadambi 11               2) Forrest Kaplan 12              
     3) Bruce Burba 10                  4) Marco Leo 12                   
 21  Pickerington Central Tc-Oh                                   
     1) Josiah Adams 12                 2) Denzell Feagin 12              
     3) Terry Simuel 12                 4) Evan Matthews 12               
 22  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Mark Bails 11                   2) Marvin Polynice 12             
     3) Emari Guillette 11              4) Malachi Archibald 9            
 23  Rams Tc-Pa                                                   
     1) Bobby Brashear 11               2) Matt Eissler 12                
     3) Luke Eissler 12                 4) Andersen Dimon 12              
 24  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Mervyn Bowry 11                 2) Malik Melhado 12               
     3) Matthew Cooper 12               4) Brandon Alexander 12           
 25  Scarsdale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) David Matusz 11                 2) Eric Jacobson 12               
     3) Jonah Oxman 12                  4) Nicolas Bernard 12             
 26  Sea Vikings-NY                                               
     1) Kenneth Dias 12                 2) Steven Anzalone 12             
     3) Nick Masters 12                 4) Hudson Scanni 12               
 27  St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                                    
     1) Isaiah Sanchez 12               2) Jackson Burnett 12             
     3) Lewis Ngwenya 12                4) Alfred Chawonza 12             
 28  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Conor Reilly 11                 2) Connor Cooper 10               
     3) Myles Plummer 9                 4) Elijah Brown 11                
 29  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                         
     1) Nathaniel Miller 12             2) Isaiah Gray-Jordan 10          
     3) Erik Allen 12                   4) Frederick Taylor 11            
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 12:15 PM
Natl, Armory:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet:  3:39.70  3/12/2017   Bullis, Potomac,MD                         
                        L Phillips,L Harris,Masai Rusell,Shaniya Hall     
   NSIC Meet:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Noelani Phillips 12             2) Cyan Peoples 12                
     3) Geligne Franklin 12             4) Serena Harrison 11             
  2  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Betsy Marshall 11               2) Caroline Brashear 12           
     3) Sabrina Mellinghoff 11          4) Eve Balseiro 11                
  3  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Lauryn Harris 12                2) Leah Phillips 11               
     3) Shaniya Hall 11                 4) Sierra Leonard 12              
  4  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) Katie Mueck 12                  2) Nia Frederick 11               
     3) Ariana Wright 10                4) Sarah Walbrook 12              
  5  Harlem Childrens Zone Tc-Ny                                  
     1) Nefertiti Underwood 18          2) Kaitlyn Cepeda 18              
     3) Fanta Sanogo 18                 4) Khadija Lynch 18               
  6  Hornet Sting-NC                                              
     1) Emmaya Waters 12                2) Shaliyah Wilkerson 10          
     3) Imari Deloatch 9                4) Alysia Johnson 11              
  7  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Chloe Vines 9                   2) Kourtney Kennard 14            
     3) Tamyra Todd 14                  4) Jayla Jones 18                 
  8  Mt. Hebron Tc-Md                                             
     1) Blaire Ridgely 12               2) Jaiden Ritter 12               
     3) Garcelle Pierre 10              4) Sierrah Matthews 10            
  9  Neumann Goretti Tc-Pa                                        
     1) Dasia Wilson 12                 2) Kami Joi Hickson 11            
     3) Sanaiya Watts 12                4) Mykala Perry 11                
 10  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Darynn Minus-Vincent 12         2) Alyssa Leak 10                 
     3) Anabella Chin 9                 4) Brianna Snowden 12             
 11  Renaissance Tc-Mi                                            
     1) Imani Jackson 11                2) Leeah Burr 9                   
     3) Kynnedee Cowles 10              4) Donae Adams 12                 
 12  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Toshel Goffe 12                 2) Lailah White 11                
     3) Shawnakay Peart 12              4) Qunizel Bazilia 11             
 13  Rumson Fair Haven Tc-Nj                                      
     1) Eva Farr 11                     2) Campbell Devlin 12             
     3) Olivia Rehder 12                4) Lily Orr 11                    
 14  South County Tc-Va  'B'                                      
     1) Catherine Bradsher 11           2) Niya Liriano 12                
     3) Jaidyn Curry 9                  4) Naomi Clarke 9                 
 15  South Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) Emily Lannen 11                 2) Mary Gregory 11                
     3) Jillian Howard 9                4) Juviannadean Mullings 10       
 16  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) Molly Harding 9                 2) Maya Bridgeford 9              
     3) Grace Sparrow 12                4) Samantha Forrest 10            
 17  Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                              
     1) Mariah Myles 12                 2) Julia Henderson 12             
     3) Nya Bussey 12                   4) Nia Robinson 12                
 18  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Khamil Evans 12                 2) Sydney Tucker 11               
     3) Chidumga Nkulume 11             4) Leena Morant 11                
 19  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'B'                                    
     1) Morgan Williams 10              2) Zamira Ysaac 11                
     3) Avery Jordan 10                 4) Ashleigh Patterson 11          
 20  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                         
     1) Chinyere Akazi 10               2) Nailah Jinks 10                
     3) Shereese Richards 12            4) Deborah Lowe 10                
 21  Warwick Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Katherine Smith 10              2) Kristin Thompson 10            
     3) Jade Liguori 10                 4) Caroline Fatta 11              
 22  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) Na'Taja Ballard 10              2) Adriana Shockley 12            
     3) Shardonnay Nichols 12           4) Nylah Wiggins 10               
 23  West Babylon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Jenna D'Onofrio 11              2) Jessica Boos 12                
     3) Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis 11        4) Hannah Heller 12               
 24  Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Kaylah Davis 12                 2) Valerie Hinojosa 12            
     3) Janice Igbinobaro 11            4) Trinity Eason 11               
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 7:00 PM
  Natl, Meet:  7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA             
                        Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS:  7:39.30  3/10/2018   Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA           
                        C Wells, Jacob Hunter,Sam Affolder,C Bogucki      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Admirals Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Kyle VanDermark 12              2) Alexander Segarra 11           
     3) Joseph Swanson 12               4) Mark Scanlon 12                
  2  Arlington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Jeffrey Candell 12              2) Miles Harrison 11              
     3) Roger Buckley 12                4) Ryan Oosting 12                
  3  Cavaliers Tc-Va                                              
     1) Jack Leech 12                   2) Aslan Abrishami-Azar 12        
     3) Tyler French 12                 4) Joseph Dobrydney 12            
  4  Christiansburg Tc-Va                                         
     1) Trey Wilson 11                  2) Alex Watty 12                  
     3) Cooper Neeble 12                4) Ethan Mills 12                 
  5  Council Rock South Hawks Tc-Pa                               
     1) Connor Dickel 11                2) Kyle Kutney 12                 
     3) Paul Mcdonnell 11               4) Collin Ochs 12                 
  6  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Andrew Trapp 18                 2) Gavin Richards 18              
     3) Christopher Fischer 18          4) Dillon Adamy 18                
  7  Pearl River Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Nick Malfitano 12               2) Brian Mahoney 12               
     3) Cliff Carty 10                  4) Pat McCann 12                  
  8  Racing City Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Peter Moller 12                 2) Noah Flanders 11               
     3) Ryan Postlethwait 12            4) Ezra Ruggles 12                
  9  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Mark Carrero 12                 2) Andrew Wright 12               
     3) Steven Campbell 11              4) Christopher Dias 12            
 10  Ridge Runners Tc-Nj                                          
     1) Ryan Lindrud 12                 2) Alex Sargen 11                 
     3) Will Pinto 10                   4) Luke Roberts 10                
 11  Scarsdale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Ward Bandsma 11                 2) Eric Jacobson 12               
     3) David Matusz 11                 4) Nicolas Bernard 12             
 12  St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                                    
     1) Jackson Burnett 12              2) Ronald Kigen 12                
     3) Lewis Ngwenya 12                4) Alfred Chawonza 12             
 13  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Paul Ames 12                    2) Chris Brooks 12                
     3) Edwin Klanke 10                 4) Rodolfo Sanchez 10             
 14  Suffield Tc-Ct                                               
     1) Camden Miller 12                2) Jared Sharp 11                 
     3) Kyle Englander 12               4) Nick Sinofsky 11               
 15  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) Jacob Windle 12                 2) Connor Wells 12                
     3) Samuel Affolder I 12            4) Jacob Hunter 12                
 16  Warrior Project-NC                                           
     1) William Mazur 12                2) Jake Toomey 11                 
     3) Jackson O'Hara 12               4) Kyle Durham 12                 
 17  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Jason Norris 11                 2) Bennett MacDougall 12          
     3) Colby Zarle 12                  4) Jackson O'Toole 11             
 18  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) Bryce Gaskins 12                2) Matt O'Donnell 12              
     3) Sam Pritchard 11                4) Chris Weeks 11                 
 19  Xavier Distance-CT                                           
     1) William Curran 12               2) Peter Schulten 12              
     3) Pierre Sylvain 12               4) Ryan Grochowski 12             
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 6:15 PM
Natl, Armory:  8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet:  8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ          
                        K Bergin,Erin Horleman,Chelsea Cox,Jillian Smith  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Big Red Tc-Nj                                                
     1) Marcia Ojo 10                   2) Margaux Terrasson 12           
     3) Allison Haworth 9               4) Kiera Duffy 9                  
  2  Billerica Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Samantha Maffeo 12              2) Hannah Doherty 11              
     3) Deidra Anderson 11              4) Nicole Anderson 11             
  3  Boston Wolfpack-MA                                           
     1) Lucy Abdow 10                   2) Sophie Ahearn 10               
     3) Julie Tassinari 12              4) Annie Jackson 11               
  4  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Clio Dakolias 12                2) Maeve Sullivan 10              
     3) Natalie Weiner 12               4) Caroline Brashear 12           
  5  Cavaliers Tc-Va                                              
     1) Chole Bowes 9                   2) Erin Hopewell 9                
     3) Caroline Poole 10               4) Ann Marie Schaefer 12          
  6  Firebird Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Margaret McLoughlin 10          2) Maya Noreen Richardson 12      
     3) Brianna Lausev 12               4) Maureen Lewin 12               
  7  Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Maddy Roth 12                   2) Gabby Shea 11                  
     3) Alexandra Thomas 12             4) Tori Fears 12                  
  8  Gladiator Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Kayla Schramm 9                 2) Madison Montgomery 12          
     3) Kayla Pucci 12                  4) Sara Tippin 10                 
  9  Haddonfield Rc-Nj                                            
     1) Sarah Naticchia 10              2) Allison Colflesh 10            
     3) Payton Weiner 10                4) Lindsay Colflesh 10            
 10  Huguenot Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Kaitlyn Casas 8                 2) Gabby Johnson 12               
     3) Lucie Opdyke 10                 4) Sierra Perry 12                
 11  Island Express-NY                                            
     1) Sofia Garcia 11                 2) Giavanna Comerford 10          
     3) Alyssia Brown Fr                4) Sierra Dinneen 11              
 12  Koalas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Haley McLean 11                 2) Sarah Flynn 12                 
     3) Claire Wilson 11                4) Lily Flynn 12                  
 13  Leg Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) Jade Dennis 11                  2) Madeleine Festin 12            
     3) Hannah Belleville 11            4) Jada Dennis 11                 
 14  Liverpool Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Sydney Carlson 10               2) Claire Carlson 10              
     3) Windsor Ardner 12               4) Jenna Schulz 11                
 15  Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                                 
     1) Samantha Facius 12              2) Emily Kosloski 10              
     3) Isabella Whittaker 11           4) Juliette Whittaker 9           
 16  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Paige Edwards 11                2) Caroline Fleming 11            
     3) Emma Forde 10                   4) Nicole Frail 10                
 17  Neumann Goretti Tc-Pa                                        
     1) Sanaiya Watts 12                2) Dasia Wilson 12                
     3) Mykala Perry 11                 4) Kami Joi Hickson 11            
 18  Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                              
     1) Gwendolyn Parks 10              2) Ainsley Cooper 12              
     3) Samantha Troup 10               4) Sophie Faircloth 11            
 19  Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                             
     1) Elizabeth Sullivan 12           2) Olive Allen 12                 
     3) Sabrina Leary 10                4) Nikki Merrill 12               
 20  Ridge Runners Tc-Nj                                          
     1) Manon Stephen 11                2) Olivia Cicchetti 11            
     3) Tatum Peskin 11                 4) Morgan Lyons 10                
 21  Rumson Fair Haven Tc-Nj                                      
     1) Carolyn Trent 12                2) Julia Tambaro 12               
     3) Olivia Rehder 12                4) Eliana Swell 11                
 22  Runners High Rc-Nj                                           
     1) Gionna Curci 11                 2) Claudia Satzke 11              
     3) Maddy Kopec 11                  4) Julianne Kopec 10              
 23  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Morgan Williams 10              2) Jerika Lufrano 12              
     3) Ashleigh Patterson 11           4) Leena Morant 11                
 24  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Julia Bell 9                    2) Charlotte Lee 12               
     3) Caroline Regan 10               4) Julia Stafford 10              
 25  Warriors Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Katherine Knightly 12           2) Meghan Garrett 12              
     3) Olivia Pistorio 11              4) Sophie DeFreitas 12            
 26  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) Anna Bock 10                    2) Sarah Coleman 12               
     3) Amy Herrema 11                  4) Lillian Stephens 12            
 27  William Penn Charter Tc-Pa                                   
     1) Abigail Zwall 12                2) Emma Zwall 10                  
     3) Sara Shipon 11                  4) Mary McDavid 12                
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Yard Relay 4xMile Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 1:10 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  17:01.82  3/18/2018   Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA          
                         C Wells,Jacob Hunter,C Bogucki,Sam Affolder       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Admirals Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Colin Waters 12                 2) Tyler Locke 12                 
     3) Daniel Caso 11                  4) Mark Scanlon 12                
  2  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                                      
     1) Jack McMahon 12                 2) David DelBonis 11              
     3) Matt St. Jean 11                4) Evan Reynolds 10               
  3  Breen Tc-Mi-Clarkston                                        
     1) Shawn Slater 12                 2) Nathan Sesti 11                
     3) Mark Sprague 12                 4) Brendan Favazza 11             
  4  Brothers Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Tristan Amell 10                2) Troy Hill 11                   
     3) Tim McInerney 12                4) Shaw Powell 11                 
  5  Burnt Hills Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Nick Hunziker 12                2) Tyler Berg 12                  
     3) Aidan Gillooley 12              4) Evan Brennan 12                
  6  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) Stephen Atkinson 12             2) Jackson Martin 12              
     3) Ted Sielatycki 12               4) Anton Idhammar 12              
  7  Dons Tc-Md                                                   
     1) Camden Gilmore 12               2) Connor Verrett 12              
     3) Ronan Sullivan 12               4) Kyle Clarke 12                 
  8  Gaels Tc-Ny                                                  
     1) Brendan Mulvany 11              2) Michael Destasio 11            
     3) Aiden McDermott 11              4) Pedro Bravo 11                 
  9  Haddonfield Rc-Nj                                            
     1) Greg Eisenhower 12              2) Derek Gess 12                  
     3) Martin Riddell 11               4) Sean Campiglia 12              
 10  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) Max LeClair 12                  2) Conner Johanssen 12            
     3) Jack Altman 12                  4) Nick Sauvey 12                 
 11  Hudson Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) Adam Beucler 12                 2) Lucas Lay 12                   
     3) Kenny McCaughey 12              4) Evan Manley 12                 
 12  Jserra Track Club                                            
     1) Kennie Arriola 10               2) Matthew Burkhardt 12           
     3) Anthony Grover 11               4) Peter Herold 12                
 13  Northwood Tc-Md                                              
     1) Baraka Sila 12                  2) Mulisa Reggasa 12              
     3) Obsaa Feda 12                   4) Eldad Mulugeta 12              
 14  Patriots Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Alex Ehrenthal 12               2) Christopher Ratcliffe 12       
     3) William Chaffin 11              4) Matthew Kleiman 12             
 15  Rocket City Running-AL                                       
     1) Jackson Danner 10               2) Will Pinson 9                  
     3) Jacob Cobb 11                   4) Nick Ceci 12                   
 16  Seneca Valley Tc-Pa                                          
     1) Sam Owori 12                    2) Connor Volk-klos 12            
     3) Aidan Domencic 12               4) Seth Ketler 12                 
 17  The Bolles School Tc-Fl                                      
     1) Chase Rivera 12                 2) Benjamin Foltz 12              
     3) Alexander Hastings 12           4) Kamren Khan 12                 
 18  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) Connor Wells 12                 2) Kevin Carlson 11               
     3) Samuel Affolder I 12            4) Jacob Hunter 12                
 19  The Jungle Tc-Va  'B'                                        
     1) Jacob Windle 12                 2) Kellen Hasle 11                
     3) Carlos Shultz 11                4) Christian Arellano 11          
 20  The Jungle Tc-Va  'C'                                        
     1) Jeremiah Mussmon 11             2) Taylor Ney 11                  
     3) Mateo Barreto 11                4) Alec Venable 12                
 21  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Jason Norris 11                 2) Zach Barry 11                  
     3) Colby Zarle 12                  4) Jackson O'Toole 11             
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Yard Relay 4xMile Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 12:30 PM
  Natl, Meet:  19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY            
                         L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS:  20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                   
                         R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Clare Morelli 12                2) Margaret Schwab 12             
     3) Maura Gallagher 12              4) Katy Storti 12                 
  2  Brentwood Tc-Tn                                              
     1) Sofia Rutherford 16             2) Anna Banovac 16                
     3) Katherine Heckman 18            4) Beth Donnelly 18               
  3  Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Lilly Shapiro 9                 2) Delia Russo 12                 
     3) Natalie Shapiro 11              4) Colleen Megerle 12             
  4  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Daniella Grullon-Pena 10        2) Lauren Moore 12                
     3) Stephanie Queiroz 9             4) Cassandra Sturdevant 18        
  5  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) Lindsay Stull 10                2) Sophie Lewis 12                
     3) Ellie Tighe 12                  4) Sophia Hoersten 11             
  6  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Olivia Jones 10                 2) Jane Stilwell 12               
     3) Greta Field 10                  4) Schuyler Gooley 11             
  7  Immaculate Mustangs-CT                                       
     1) Kaitlyn Segreti 10              2) Ailene Doherty 10              
     3) Molly Coyle 11                  4) Taylor Mascetta 12             
  8  Indian Hills Tc-Nj                                           
     1) Madeline Barney 11              2) Allison Lounsbury 9            
     3) Abbey Churchhill 9              4) Corinne Barney 11              
  9  Koalas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Daphne Banino 9                 2) Sarah Flynn 12                 
     3) Haley McLean 11                 4) Lily Flynn 12                  
 10  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Madeleine Beltramo 11           2) Madeleine Hesler 12            
     3) Liyat Kebbede 9                 4) Charlotte Kokernak 12          
 11  Patriot Tc-Md                                                
     1) Claudia Dolan 12                2) Hannah Mack 10                 
     3) Oakley Olson 10                 4) Kathryn Lawless 10             
 12  Raleigh Catholic Tc-Nc                                       
     1) Katharine Priu 12               2) Angelica Rock 12               
     3) Caroline Todd 12                4) Molly McGowan 12               
 13  Ridge Runners Tc-Ct                                          
     1) Gabriella Viggiano 12           2) Rory McGrath 10                
     3) Elizabeth Jasminski 11          4) Tess Pisanelli 11              
 14  Sacred Heart Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Anna Kavanagh 12                2) Helen Moloney 10               
     3) Marie Naudus 10                 4) Shannon Thieke 11              
 15  South Side Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Olivia Duca 10                  2) Avery Brull 10                 
     3) Kaitlyn Mohr 11                 4) Carly Woelfel 11               
 16  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) Madison Stern 9                 2) Kayla Fortino 12               
     3) Nicole Dillmann 18              4) Madison Wood 9                 
 17  UC Tc-Nc                                                     
     1) Madeline Hill 10                2) Gabriella Castro 11            
     3) Kaitlyn St. Hilaire 10          4) Leah Helms 10                  
 18  Warriors Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Katherine Knightly 12           2) Meghan Garrett 12              
     3) Olivia Pistorio 11              4) Sophie DeFreitas 12            
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 2:40 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:24.02  3/12/2016   Chantilly, Chantilly, VA                   
                        M Scopellite,J Loh,Titus Jeffries,Brandon McGorty 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Asheville Tc-Nc                                              
     1) Trevon Robinson 11              2) Levi Harris 11                 
     3) Juan Mantilla 12                4) Ben Brock 12                   
  2  Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Rahmir Johnson 12               2) Adrian Taffe 10                
     3) James Blair 12                  4) Braedon Fiume 12               
  3  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Adrian Dula 11                  2) Johnathan Mitchell Jr 12       
     3) Edward Richardson III 12        4) Jordan Ross 12                 
  4  Blue Hawks Tc-Nh                                             
     1) Marshal Burns 12                2) Jack McSweeney 12              
     3) Dante Radigonda 11              4) Jake Winslow 12                
  5  Blue Wave Tc-Ri                                              
     1) Roniel Mata 12                  2) Andy Ben 11                    
     3) Joshua Rosa 12                  4) Ianique Imboque 12             
  6  Brockton Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Jordan Williams 18              2) Isaiah Laguerre 18             
     3) Marvin Dure 18                  4) Javier Donegan 18              
  7  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Alex Rizzo 12                   2) Tommy O'Connell 12             
     3) Seamus Watters 12               4) Matt Rizzo 12                  
  8  Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                     
     1) Isaiah Walker 18                2) Durron Harris 18               
     3) Zamir Youngblood 18             4) Derrick Corley 18              
  9  Firebird Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Dan Cardito 12                  2) Jordan DeLucia 11              
     3) Fredrick Zenny 12               4) Erik Brown 12                  
 10  Forge Tc-Va                                                  
     1) Jaden Brinson 10                2) Trevor Thomas 11               
     3) Ed Deskins 12                   4) Micah Harris 12                
 11  Freedom Tc-Va                                                
     1) Jaylen Barringer 10             2) Trei Thorogood 10              
     3) Jayden Ross 11                  4) Corey Bannister 10             
 12  Hall Tc-Ct                                                   
     1) Joseph Morin 12                 2) Yovan Rivera 12                
     3) Isaiah Lizardi 10               4) Miller Anderson 12             
 13  Hamp Pride Tc-Ma                                             
     1) Cole Lavalle 12                 2) Tucker Quinlan 12              
     3) Ethan Cooper 12                 4) Benjamin Gordon Sniffen 12     
 14  Hillies Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Connor Firek 10                 2) Sean Glass 12                  
     3) Hayden Makerow 11               4) Keith May 12                   
 15  Husky Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) Charlie Serrano 12              2) Zachary Hall 12                
     3) Justin Sumner 11                4) Dylan LoPresti 12              
 16  La Salle Tc-Ri                                               
     1) Steven Doss 11                  2) Jolon O'Connor 12              
     3) Maximilian Gorriaran 12         4) Joseph dosReis 12              
 17  Lexington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Riley Walsh 12                  2) Alexander Hiser 12             
     3) Kazu Uda-Thach 12               4) Eli Gappelberg 12              
 18  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Corion Montgomery 12            2) Phillip Stewart 12             
     3) Jason Flake 12                  4) Javonne Kirksey 12             
 19  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Theodore Burba 12               2) Raghav Kadambi 11              
     3) Otis Love 11                    4) Marco Leo 12                   
 20  Panther Tc-Md                                                
     1) Joseph Okonofua 12              2) Joshua Okonofua 12             
     3) Chukwumdi Osuji 11              4) Jaeden Burke 11                
 21  Purple Tc-Ri                                                 
     1) Rainier Vargas 12               2) Sam Badoo 10                   
     3) Law-rel Butler 11               4) Conor Murphy 11                
 22  Sea Vikings-NY                                               
     1) Hudson Scanni 12                2) Kenneth Dias 12                
     3) Vincent Masters 10              4) Nick Masters 12                
 23  South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Olakemfa Porbeni 11             2) Davis Wittenburg 10            
     3) Adam Gorka 10                   4) Brandon Diaz 12                
 24  St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                                    
     1) Greg-Anthony Jones 11           2) Isaiah Sanchez 12              
     3) Malachi Little 11               4) Alfred Chawonza 12             
 25  St. Raphael Academy Tc-Ri                                    
     1) Braxton Fontaine 11             2) Jacob Lamothe 11               
     3) Nasavell Medeiros 11            4) Darius Kipyego 10              
 26  Stonington Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Graham Johnstone 12             2) Ben Abely 12                   
     3) Joey Hinckley 12                4) Rhys Hammond 11                
 27  UC Tc-Nc                                                     
     1) Aidan McNally 10                2) Ashton Spangler 12             
     3) Bradon Black 12                 4) Kyle Stamper 12                
 28  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Conor Reilly 11                 2) Connor Cooper 10               
     3) Myles Plummer 9                 4) Elijah Brown 11                
 29  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) Jacob Nixon 12                  2) Alfandre Page II 12            
     3) Allen Cherry 12                 4) Jared Knight 12                
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 1:55 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY              
                        L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Billerica Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Samantha Maffeo 12              2) Leithsa Dimanche 11            
     3) Paige Murphy 9                  4) Nicole Anderson 11             
  2  Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Nosimat Salami 11               2) Janee' Patterson 12            
     3) Brinesha Derrick-Bain 9         4) Adia Palmer 11                 
  3  Brentwood Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Brianna Davis 11                2) Victoria Leonard 11            
     3) Gabriella Menendez 11           4) Donisha Jeanty 11              
  4  Bromfield Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Tessa McClain 11                2) Liza Toll 11                   
     3) Claire Stoddard 10              4) Samantha Schoenberg 14         
  5  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Caroline Ircha 9                2) Sabrina Mellinghoff 11         
     3) Eve Balseiro 11                 4) Caroline Brashear 12           
  6  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Leah Phillips 11                2) Sierra Leonard 12              
     3) Shaniya Hall 11                 4) Ariana Wright 10               
  7  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) Ashley Thomas 9                 2) Sarah Walbrook 12              
     3) Lauryn Harris 12                4) Nia Frederick 11               
  8  Episcopal Tc-Va                                              
     1) Caroline Panton 10              2) Nina Moore 11                  
     3) Jahsaiah Moses 12               4) Alli Boehm 11                  
  9  Firebird Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Christiana Foster 12            2) Olivia Arlene Coletta 12       
     3) Camryn Beckford 11              4) Maureen Lewin 12               
 10  Forge Tc-Va                                                  
     1) Sohmer Davis 11                 2) Paityn Walker 10               
     3) Savannah Jackson 11             4) Jana Riley 11                  
 11  Glen Allen Tc-Va                                             
     1) Jada Smith 10                   2) Lauren Mulholland 12           
     3) Star Price 11                   4) Rachel Hager 12                
 12  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) Jada Williams 11                2) Katherine Large 12             
     3) Cameron Castelli 12             4) Zoe Harris 11                  
 13  Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn                                     
     1) Dominique Romain 10             2) Timaya Ray 11                  
     3) Kensi Gray 12                   4) Ellie Bachmann 11              
 14  Millville Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Bryanna Craig 14                2) Ciera Bowman 11                
     3) Zaniah Bowman 11                4) Raelynne Miller 12             
 15  Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                                 
     1) Grace Flynn 11                  2) Edeline Davies 12              
     3) Isabella Whittaker 11           4) Samantha Facius 12             
 16  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Abigail Gerdes 12               2) Kylie Langan 11                
     3) Nicole Frail 10                 4) Paige Edwards 11               
 17  Ohana Tc-Ma                                                  
     1) Rebekah James 12                2) Christina Gunsalus 10          
     3) Madison Marsh 11                4) Emma Sullivan 11               
 18  Panther Tc-Nc                                                
     1) Ella Mainwaring Foster 11       2) Ariana Rivera 12               
     3) Holly Klug 11                   4) Amanda Watson 12               
 19  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Kristen Kimble 12               2) Teja Brown 11                  
     3) Bridget McNally 11              4) Emma Myer 12                   
 20  Purple Tc-Mi                                                 
     1) Justice Jackson 10              2) Imani Blair 9                  
     3) Mya Georgiadis 9                4) Zofia Dudek 11                 
 21  Ramapo Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Grace O'Shea 12                 2) Sophia Schwartz 11             
     3) Sophia Vernieri 10              4) Sarah Adams 12                 
 22  Red Raider Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Torre Inzar 12                  2) Nadia Saunders 11              
     3) Jahlyah Goodbee 12              4) Katelyn Tuohy 11               
 23  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Shawnakay Peart 12              2) Toshel Goffe 12                
     3) Rehana Collins 9                4) Lailah White 11                
 24  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Jaelyn Davis 11                 2) Oumou Donzo 10                 
     3) Alliyah Allen 10                4) Haley Riorden 12               
 25  Sacred Heart Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Melanie Galeano 12              2) Jahmilia Dennis 9              
     3) Michela Giura 11                4) Maggie Maier 11                
 26  Sjb Ellite-NY                                                
     1) Zhanna Green 12                 2) Ann-Isabelle Eustache 12       
     3) Makayla Shelton 12              4) Meredith Haberfield 12         
 27  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) Lauren Jones 11                 2) Taylor Small 11                
     3) Jaidyn Curry 9                  4) Naomi Clarke 9                 
 28  Suffern Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Annelyse Benn 12                2) Monal Daterao 11               
     3) Sarah Galvin 10                 4) Mary Hennelly 11               
 29  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) Molly Harding 9                 2) Maya Bridgeford 9              
     3) Samantha Forrest 10             4) Grace Sparrow 12               
 30  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Sydney Tucker 11                2) Sydney McDonald 9              
     3) Chidumga Nkulume 11             4) Leena Morant 11                
 31  Urbana Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Lily Morrell 12                 2) Piper Jons 11                  
     3) Karly McDonnell 9               4) Ella Auderset 10               
 32  Vss Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) Chibugo Obichere 12             2) Kaitlyn Ross 10                
     3) Lindsey Smith 12                4) DeAnna Martin 12               
 33  West Babylon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Jessica Boos 12                 2) Nadja Ashley 12                
     3) Hannah Heller 12                4) Jenna D'Onofrio 11             
 34  Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Nyah Anderson 12                2) Valerie Hinojosa 12            
     3) Catherine Catipay 11            4) Trinity Eason 11               
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 7:55 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  9:56.18  3/10/2017   Carlisle, Carlisle, PA                     
                        Sam Affolder,J Griffie,Isaac Cole,Noah Affolder   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Jeffrey Candell 12              2) Roger Buckley 12               
     3) Miles Harrison 11               4) Ryan Oosting 12                
  2  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Matt Rizzo 12                   2) Tommy O'Connell 12             
     3) Jack Kochansky 12               4) Alex Rizzo 12                  
  3  Brooklyn Tech Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Robert Straight 12              2) Sufiyan Sarguroh 12            
     3) Astor Meredith-Goujon 12        4) Evan Sherman 12                
  4  Burnt Hills Tc-Ny                                            
     1) David Metacarpa 11              2) Ryan Sheppard 12               
     3) Rece Gobel 12                   4) Nick Hunziker 12               
  5  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) Jackson Martin 12               2) Nathan Flexman 10              
     3) Stephen Atkinson 12             4) Anton Idhammar 12              
  6  Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Thomas Fodor 11                 2) Kyle Hawkins 10                
     3) Julian Corbeaux 12              4) Sean Ryan 12                   
  7  Force Tc-De                                                  
     1) Chris Brown 12                  2) Aurelius Bordrick 11           
     3) Jack Seiffert 12                4) Andrew Avila 11                
  8  Hall Tc-Ct                                                   
     1) Miller Anderson 12              2) Joseph Morin 12                
     3) Muhammad Ali 12                 4) Trey Cormier 12                
  9  Northwood Tc-Md                                              
     1) Obsaa Feda 12                   2) Yasin Abdur-Rahim 11           
     3) Lamine Fofana 11                4) Eldad Mulugeta 12              
 10  Phillips Exeter Academy Tc-Nh                                
     1) Varun Oberai 10                 2) Matthew Wabunoha 11            
     3) Sam Kim 11                      4) William Coogan 11              
 11  Purple Tc-Ri                                                 
     1) Conor Murphy 11                 2) Shalom Kpadeh 11               
     3) Max Schmidhauser 11             4) John O'Rourke 12               
 12  St. Anthony's Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Brendan Dearie 12               2) Michael Barbaro-Barnett 12     
     3) Matthew Reda 12                 4) Matthew Payamps 12             
 13  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) Jacob Hunter 12                 2) Akere Simms 12                 
     3) Connor Wells 12                 4) Samuel Affolder I 12           
 14  Warrior Project-NC                                           
     1) William Mazur 12                2) Emerson Douds 12               
     3) Jake Toomey 11                  4) Kyle Durham 12                 
 15  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) Sean Stuck 11                   2) Bryce Gaskins 12               
     3) Sam Pritchard 11                4) Chris Weeks 11                 
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 7:35 PM
    National:  11:34.54  1/14/2017   Lake Braddock, Burke, VA                  
                         S Browning,Skyla Davidson,S Schwers,Kate Murphy   
        Meet:  11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Theills, NY               
                         Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
   Armory HS:  11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Thiells, NY               
                         Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Sydney Carpenter 11             2) Kerry Walser 11                
     3) Lexi Grassia 11                 4) Roshni Singh 11                
  2  Beavercreek Tc-Oh                                            
     1) Juliann Williams 10             2) Ashtyn Gluck 10                
     3) Jodie Pierce 11                 4) Savannah Roark 11              
  3  Breen Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) Allison Sherman 11              2) Melissa Symons 12              
     3) Josephine Arnold 18             4) Sophie Novak                   
  4  Brentwood Tc-Tn                                              
     1) Sofia Rutherford 16             2)                                
     3) Anna Banovac 16                 4) Katherine Heckman 18           
  5  Burnt Hills Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Emily Berg 9                    2) Hannah Lewis 10                
     3) Jamisen Vendetti 9              4) Rory Graham 12                 
  6  Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Lilly Shapiro 9                 2) Sasha Lerner 11                
     3) Arianna Sakoutis 11             4) Catherine Anderson 12          
  7  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Daniella Grullon-Pena 10        2) Alexandra Chakar 11            
     3) Stephanie Quieroz 9             4) Lauren Moore 12                
  8  Friends' Central Tc-Pa                                       
     1) Rebecca Wusinich 11             2) Izzy MacFarlane 11             
     3) Micah Trusty 9                  4) Lydia Russell 11               
  9  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) Caroline Webb 12                2) Jordan Numme 12                
     3) Mari Noble 10                   4) Zoe Harris 11                  
 10  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Elena DiMarcello 18             2) Gabrielle Beneducci 18         
     3) Alexandra Carlson 16            4) Chloe Gonzalez 18              
 11  Island Express-NY                                            
     1) Alyssia Brown Fr                2) Sofia Garcia 11                
     3) Giavanna Comerford 10           4) Sierra Dinneen 11              
 12  Koalas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Sarah Flynn 12                  2) Casey Conroy 11                
     3) Haley McLean 11                 4) Lily Flynn 12                  
 13  Leg Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) Jada Dennis 11                  2) Rachel Sterle 10               
     3) Hannah Belleville 11            4) Jade Dennis 11                 
 14  Mount Sinai Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Kaitlyn Chandrika 10            2) Heather Caputo 12              
     3) Kayleigh Robinson 12            4) Sarah Connelly 11              
 15  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Katherine Connolly 10           2) Nicole Frail 10                
     3) Caroline Fleming 11             4) Grace Connolly 12              
 16  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Natalie O'Hearn 11              2) Bridget McNally 11             
     3) Julia Herraiz 12                4) Emma Myer 12                   
 17  Purple Tc-Mi                                                 
     1) Sarah Forsyth 9                 2) Mya Georgiadis 9               
     3) Lydia Valtadoros 11             4) Zofia Dudek 11                 
 18  Randolph Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Meredith Finley 11              2) Meghan O'Malley 12             
     3) Maya Wilkins 9                  4) Abby Loveys 12                 
 19  Red Raider Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Haleigh Morales 11              2) Jahlyah Goodbee 12             
     3) Erin Gallagher 11               4) Katelyn Tuohy 11               
 20  Ridge Runners Tc-Ct                                          
     1) Tess Pisanelli 11               2) Carolyn Donovan 11             
     3) Grace Michalowski 10            4) Gabriella Viggiano 12          
 21  South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Rebecca Hartman 12              2) Joanna Taitt 12                
     3) Chantel Osley 12                4) Nikhila Obbineni 12            
 22  Stotan Racing-NY                                             
     1) Phoebe White 11                 2) Susan Bansbach 12              
     3) Grace Kaercher 10               4) Claire Walters 12              
 23  Strath Haven Tc-Pa                                           
     1) Maggie Forbes 10                2) Olivia Malley 12               
     3) Abby Loiselle 12                4) Grace Forbes 12                
 24  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) Ricky Fetterolf 10              2) Emmy Donlon 12                 
     3) Caroline Bolen 12               4) Elise Abbe 11                  
 25  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Leena Morant 11                 2) Chidumga Nkulume 11            
     3) Morgan Williams 10              4) Jerika Lufrano 12              
 26  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Victoria Laguerre 9             2) Elizabeth Radke 12             
     3) Emma Rathburn 10                4) Briana Grant 10                
 27  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Bridget Ulian 12                2) Charlotte Freniere 12          
     3) Avery Mohan 12                  4) Margaret Donahue 12            
 28  William Penn Charter Tc-Pa                                   
     1) Mary McDavid 12                 2) Peyton Parker 10               
     3) Sara Shipon 11                  4) Emma Zwall 10                  
 29  Woodstock Tc-Ga                                              
     1) Anna Burnett 12                 2) Avery Stiber 18                
     3) Glenda Setlock 16               4) Brynne Sumner 18               
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 10:40 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  28.62  3/11/2017   East Orange, East Orange, NJ                 
                      Akeem Lindo,Corey Poole. A Dunson,Ibrahim Fobay   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Matt Comeau 11                  2) Alec Pascoe 12                 
     3) James Chen 11                   4) Conor Moses 10                 
  2  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                                      
     1) Duwuan Edwards 12               2) Seun Filaoye 12                
     3) Sean Fagan 11                   4) Ahn Phrasathane-Estacio 12     
  3  Deptford Elite-NJ                                            
     1) Naseem Smith 12                 2) Javon Sanders 12               
     3) Kh'ion Smith 12                 4) Tyrece Brown 12                
  4  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Abdul Tucker 11                 2) Bryan Rodrigues 11             
     3) Yvenson Vignier 11              4) Mackel Pierrilus 11            
  5  Ftb Tc-Ma                                                    
     1) Christopher Ais 10              2) Oliver Perry 11                
     3) Anthony Pizzano 11              4) David Peters 11                
  6  Holmdel Viper Tc-Nj                                          
     1) Anthony Prestigiacomo 12        2) Tarek Ani 12                   
     3) Anas Ani 11                     4) Mark Walier 11                 
  7  Jackson Tc-Nj                                                
     1) Nicholas Colon 11               2) Jake McKown 11                 
     3) Marques Merriweather 12         4) Jared Caldwell 12              
  8  Kearny Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Xavier Reyes 12                 2) Nicholas Xavier 11             
     3) Bailey Canela 12                4) Breisly Franco 12              
  9  Leg Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) Shawn Oh 12                     2) Evan Bean 11                   
     3) DeShawn Jacobs 11               4) Jaron Meyer 12                 
 10  NorthStars Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Shamali Whittle 9               2) Cory Louis-Jean 11             
     3) Kernley Charles 11              4) Alix Oge 12                    
 11  Norton Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Corey Stalters 12               2) James Partridge 10             
     3) Peter Rivard 12                 4) Paul Wisnaskas 10              
 12  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Andy Ambroise 12                2) Jordany Dely 11                
     3) Andre Barrett 10                4) David Stevens 12               
 13  Parsippany Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Anthony Colasuonno 11           2) Nana Agyemang 11               
     3) Logan Bresemann 12              4) Amon Sharafi 12                
 14  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Olakunle Akande 12              2) Genaro Rojas 12                
     3) Jahmir Ferris 12                4) Justin Coelho 12               
 15  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Jabri Adams 12                  2) Ibukunoluwa Fagbolade 12       
     3) Daniel Dayrell 11               4) Micah Wood 12                  
 16  Red Raider Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Ryan Curtis 12                  2) Emmanuel Joseph 10             
     3) Jared Fiscus 11                 4) Leevinski Leonard 12           
 17  Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Brandon Akuoko 11               2) Cristian Hubbard 11            
     3) Josiah Kemp 12                  4) Connor McCauslin 12            
 18  South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Malcolm Yarber 12               2) Joshua Cella 12                
     3) Saul Santiago 12                4) Khayri Smith 12                
 19  Southern Ocean County Tc-Nj                                  
     1) Hank Gallacher 11               2) Alex Thaler 11                 
     3) Nicholas Fabrizzio 10           4) David Springstead 12           
 20  St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                                    
     1) Tyler Antoine 12                2) Urijah Williams 11             
     3) Jahari Mitchell 11              4) Adrian Paul-Morgan 12          
 21  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Adonis McGee 12                 2) Jared Veloso 12                
     3) Joseph Morrone 10               4) Maasai Maynor 12               
 22  Stanner Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Justin Lance Hidalgo 12         2) Nicholas Dacosta 11            
     3) Garrett Lavelle 12              4) Kamau Hawthorne 11             
 23  Strath Haven Tc-Pa                                           
     1) Steven Shi                      2) Michael Fergus 11              
     3) Jaiese Davis 12                 4) Trey Ford 9                    
 24  Tewksbury Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Colby Wilson 12                 2) Zach Lalonde 11                
     3) Thomas Barinelli 11             4) Ethan Exilhomme 10             
 25  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Obadare Animashaun 12           2) Elijah Abraham 12              
     3) Ryan McLaughlin 12              4) Brandon Leslie 12              
 26  Virginia Elite-VA                                            
     1) Kurt Powdar 12                  2) Aaron Shirley 12               
     3) Shymeek Dixon 10                4) Kevaughon Watson 11            
 27  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) Roland Evans 11                 2) Nazir Imhotep 10               
     3) Rashad Chapman 12               4) Jalen Hinton 11                
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 11:15 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  30.44  3/10/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                          
                      L Harris,Masai Russell,Leah Phillips,Cierra Pyles 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Kassie Brink 12                 2) Alyssa Grieco 12               
     3) Emma Joel 12                    4) Jodi Parrott 9                 
  2  Belmont Hurdler Belles-MA                                    
     1) Joy He 11                       2) Knar Krafian 10                
     3) Samantha Lim 10                 4) Sarah Firth 10                 
  3  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Lauryn Harris 12                2) Ashley Wallace 11              
     3) Jordyn Jeffers 12               4) Leah Phillips 11               
  4  Central Devils Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Sydney Villani 11               2) Radha Dooley 12                
     3) Suzy Lacombe 10                 4) Cheyenne Gurak 11              
  5  Colonials Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Lisa Zhou 12                    2) Kate Mielke 10                 
     3) Stella MC Dermott 12            4) Amanda Sullivan 10             
  6  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) Spencer Settle 10               2) Brianne Gunn 11                
     3) Naomi Omomah 12                 4) Malaysia Latimer 10            
  7  Fits Pro-NJ                                                  
     1) Carly Schmidt 18                2) Aliya Rae Garozzo 18           
     3) Abigail Lutz 16                 4) Kambi Walker 18                
  8  Haddonfield Rc-Nj                                            
     1) Jennifer Scott 12               2) Grace Kegler 11                
     3) Alexia Chacon 12                4) Rachel Bonnet 11               
  9  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Annie Feather 12                2) Maggie Allen 11                
     3) Emily Welsh 12                  4) Delaney Mick 11                
 10  Manchester Tc-Va                                             
     1) Hailey Darrington 10            2) Mariah Pearson 12              
     3) Kayla Pryor 12                  4) Jaslyne Robinson 9             
 11  MD Jaguars Tc-Md                                             
     1) KeAsya Grier 10                 2) Dejah Grant 12                 
     3) Nnenna Nnakwu 10                4) Arie Mcilwain 10               
 12  Mendham Tc-Nj                                                
     1) Silje Debets 11                 2) Skye Devereux 11               
     3) Emma Grissett 12                4) Gwendolyn Lam 12               
 13  Middletown North Lions Tc-Nj                                 
     1) Olivia Kelty 10                 2) Darien Rinn 11                 
     3) Hailey Guerrieri 9              4) Katelyn Reid 11                
 14  Millville Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Malea Broome 12                 2) Brionah Patterson 12           
     3) Bryanna Craig 14                4) Leah Ellis 14                  
 15  Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                                 
     1) Alexis Boyko 10                 2) Keelin Becker 10               
     3) Lexi Hamilton 12                4) Meredith Buller 12             
 16  Mustangs Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Haley Amogretti 12              2) Gabriella Argondizza 10        
     3) Julia Truisi 11                 4) Noel Fullman 10                
 17  Mxs Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) Sumaya Judd                     2) Vernetta Gosier 12             
     3) Anyae Simmons 12                4) Nashauna Johnson 12            
 18  Nahs Rockets Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Cassidy Becker 11               2) Sabrina Hauer 12               
     3) Andrea Dennis 12                4) Ari Preacher 11                
 19  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Isabelle Dely 12                2) Kennedee Cox 12                
     3) Tiffany Bautista 12             4) Mariah Fede 11                 
 20  Providence Day Tc-Nc                                         
     1) Falon Spearman 9                2) Eliza Cardwell 10              
     3) Ijeoma Eziri 9                  4) Santana Spearman 9             
 21  Ramsey Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Emily Grubb 11                  2) Hanna Leto 11                  
     3) Kaela Monte 12                  4) Emma Cunningham 12             
 22  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Kharonay Brown 11               2) Jaeda Butler 11                
     3) Rachel Flanagan 12              4) Breacain McClenahan 11         
 23  Randolph Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Karen Hull 11                   2) Claire Doto 10                 
     3) Janyce Wowk 10                  4) Meghan O'Malley 12             
 24  Rumson Fair Haven Tc-Nj                                      
     1) Alina Arko 12                   2) Grace Jamin 12                 
     3) Caroline Coleman 11             4) Campbell Devlin 12             
 25  Sivako Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Grace Desmond 12                2) Emma Phelps 11                 
     3) Cassidy Ho 11                   4) Meghana Paras 11               
 26  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) Lauryn Freeman 12               2) Julia Burkley 12               
     3) Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 12         4) Kori Carter 12                 
 27  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Felicia Quainoo 11              2) Avery Jordan 10                
     3) Zamira Ysaac 11                 4) A'Liyah Thomas 10              
 28  Virginia Elite Tc-Va                                         
     1) Deziree Conklin 16              2) Jacinta Orzehowski 18          
     3) Kylia Taylor 18                 4) Shirell Washington 18          
 29  Virginia Elite Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) Tamia Arnold 18                 2) Tania Dunbar 18                
     3) Yasmine Silmon 18               4) Suraya John 16                 
 30  Virginia Elite-VA                                            
     1) Kijah Davenport 11              2) Kenya Chambers 11              
     3) Destiney Roscoe 11              4) Alexus Deloatch 10             
 31  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) Shadajah Ballard 12             2) Jazmine Tilmon 12              
     3) Na'Taja Ballard 10              4) Adriana Shockley 12            
 32  Winslow Township Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Shevelle Higgs 10               2) Janeya Hammond 11              
     3) Nylah Perry 11                  4) Tionna Tobias 12               
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 5:00 PM
  Natl, Meet:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX        
   Armory HS:  7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ             
    Freshman:     6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA         
   Sophomore:     7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Junior:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Senior:     7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                   
      Senior:     7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Trey Allen                    12 Birmingham, AL              
  2  Mark Anselmi                  12 Red Bank, NJ                
  3  Carter Bajoit                 11 The Woodlands, T            
  4  Aidan Clark                   11 Ashburn, VA                 
  5  Ja'Kwan Hale                  12 Derby, CT                   
  6  Charles McBride II            18 Apex, NC                    
  7  Adonis McGee                  12 Jersey City, NJ             
  8  Zach Michelitch               12 port jervis, NY             
  9  Owen Nassaney                 12 North Attleboro,            
 10  Biagio Perrello               12 North Chesterfie            
 11  Cole Peterlin                 12 Schwenksville, P            
 12  Zachary Pluff                 12 Smithton, IL                
 13  Nicholas Prentiss             12 Keller, TX                  
 14  Alex Reavis                   12 Sherrills Ford,             
 15  Randolph Ross Jr              12 Garner, NC                  
 16  Cameron Stine                 12 shelby, OH                  
 17  Trevor Thomas                 11 Stafford, VA                
 18  Jamier Wright                 11 Paterson, NJ                
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 6:00 PM
    National:  6-06.25  3/12/2016   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,LV,NV       
        Meet:  6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL          
   Armory HS:  6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL          
    Freshman:     5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN              
    Freshman:     5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC     
   Sophomore:  6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                   
      Junior:     6-01  1987        Alison Smith, Cent, Clarence, NY           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allison Arnett                18 Villa Hills, KY             
  2  Sydney Banks                  12 Manassas, VA                
  3  Tiffany Bautista              12 Paramus, NJ                 
  4  Nyagoa Bayak                  12 Westbrook                   
  5  Taylor Beard                  12 Winchester, VA              
  6  Lydia Bottelier               12 Kintnersville, P            
  7  Promise Cross                 11 Morhead, KY                 
  8  Kamiya Dendy                  11 Anderson, SC                
  9  Anna Hall                     18 Littleton, CO               
 10  Tierra Hooker                 11 Hooker-Tierr                
 11  Katie Hurst                   12 Fortuna Tc-C                
 12  Anna Jordahl-Henry            12 Wellesley, MA               
 13  Sarah Lavery                  11 North Andover, M            
 14  Allyson Lewis                 12 Lisbon, CT                  
 15  Khaila Lyons                  12 Woodbridge, VA              
 16  Riley Masten                  18 Highlands Ranch,            
 17  Patricia Mroczkowski          12 Berlin, CT                  
 18  Daniella Munoz                11 Katy, TX                    
 19  Addie Renner                  12 Charlotte, NC               
 20  Jenna Rogers                  11 Rutherford, NJ              
 21  Nayome Shipp                  10 Stafford, VA                
 22  Morgan Smalls                 11 Morrisville, NC             
 23  JaneAnne Tvedt                12 Mclean, VA                  
 24  Kate Willshaw                 12 Easton, PA                  
 25  Taylor Wright                 12 Boyds, MD                   
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 12:00 PM
    National:  19-03.50  2/25/2018   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
        Meet:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Armory HS:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
    Freshman:  16-09.50  2/21/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Sophomore:  18-00.50  2/6/2016    Armand Duplanits, Lafayette, LA           
      Junior:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
      Senior:  19-03.50  2/25/2018   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kameron Aime                  11 Maurepas, LA                
  2  Joey Badalamenti              12 Mechanicsville,             
  3  Luke Bendick                  12 Powell, OH                  
  4  Taylor Boyles                 12 Easley, SC                  
  5  Gabriel Bullis                11 Alpena, MI                  
  6  Spencer Evans                 18 Mooresville, NC             
  7  John-Hunter James             12 Irmo, SC                    
  8  Bradley Jelmert               11 Watchung, NJ                
  9  Caleb Johnson                 18 Willow Grove, PA            
 10  Donald Jones                  12 Albany, NY                  
 11  Matt Julian                   18 Washington Boro,            
 12  Luke Knipe                    12 Boalsburg, PA               
 13  Liam Landau                   12 Woodcliff Lake,             
 14  Max Manson                    18 Superior, CO                
 15  Elijah Odinet                 11 Lafayette, LA               
 16  Ryan Roark                    12 Fayetteville, AR            
 17  Simon Schenk                  11 Princeton, NJ               
 18  Brock Shellhaas               11 Rossburg, OH                
 19  Dalton Shepler                11 Dayton, OH                  
 20  Clayton Simms                 10 Denham springs,             
 21  W. Slater Costantine          11 sauquoit, NY                
 22  Travis Snyder                 18 Saco, ME                    
 23  Bowman Starr                  12 Nwpv Club                   
 24  Nathan Stone                  12 Indianapolis, IN            
 25  Scott Toney                   11 Mountain View, C            
 26  Montana Welch                 10 Welch-Montan                
 27  Jacob Westerfield             12 Haymarket, VA               
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:00 AM
    National:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
        Meet:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
   Armory HS:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
    Freshman:     12-09  2/23/2014   Makayla Linebarger, Reed, Sparks, NV      
   Sophomore:     13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX                
      Junior:  14-01.25  1/7/2018    Erica Ellis, Gates-Chili,Roch,NY          
      Senior:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lindsay Absher                12 Lewisville, NC              
  2  Victoria Atkinson             12 Mountain Top, PA            
  3  Liliana Cohen                 18 Ambler, PA                  
  4  Caroline Dannenbaum           11 Bernardsville, N            
  5  Kennedy Drish                 18 Fishers, IN                 
  6  Morgan England                12 Bloomville, OH              
  7  Delaney Ezeji-Okoye           11 Boise, ID                   
  8  Julia Fixsen                  12 Shoreview, MN               
  9  Riley Floerke                 12 Taft, TX                    
 10  MacKenzie Gignilliat          18 Marietta, GA                
 11  Sevanna Hanson                12 Phoenix, AZ                 
 12  Gennifer Hirata               18 Fredericksbrg, V            
 13  Sydney Horn                   18 Lancaster, PA               
 14  Riley Hunt                    11 Greenville, OH              
 15  Gracie Jauch                  12 Forest, VA                  
 16  Maya Maloney                  12 Boise, ID                   
 17  Mia Manson                    18 Superior, CO                
 18  Leah Pasqualetti              11 Orchard Park, NY            
 19  Lyndsey Reed                  12 Port Matilda, PA            
 20  Kaeli Thompson                12 Warwick, NY                 
 21  Sydney Woods                  12 Demarest, NJ                
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 12:00 PM
    National:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA     
        Meet:  26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                   
   Armory HS:  26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                   
    Freshman:     24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
   Sophomore:  25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Junior:  25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Senior:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb, PA      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Christopher Alexander         12 Charlotte, NC               
  2  Freddie Allen III             18 Marietta, GA                
  3  Dionte Alston                 12 Alston-Diont                
  4  Mason Anthony                 18 Elbert, CO                  
  5  Stefan Baldwin                   Pontiac, MI                 
  6  Eryk Britt                    12 Virginia Beach,             
  7  Joshua Brockman               12 Charlotte, NC               
  8  Jieem Bullock                 11 Leland, NC                  
  9  Isaiah Carter                 18 Virginia Beach,             
 10  Maxemilien Corpus             11 Staten Island, N            
 11  Sean Dixon-Bodie              11 Bloomfield, CT              
 12  Eric Haddock Jr.              12 Raleigh, NC                 
 13  Del'Mario Hairston            Sr Hairston-Del                
 14  Lance Hamilton                12 State College, P            
 15  Matthew Harris                12 Mcdonough, GA               
 16  Tamaree Haygood               12 Henrietta, NY               
 17  Jacob Hefkin                  18 Port Matilda, PA            
 18  Damon Herod                   12 Herod-Damon-                
 19  Jaren Holmes                  12 Fredericksburg,             
 20  Christian Lewis               11 Lexington, KY               
 21  Salome Lou-Emmanuel           11 Montreal, QC                
 22  Tony Martin                   12 Saginaw, MI                 
 23  Chris Megginson               12 Lynchburg, VA               
 24  Ezra Mellinger                12 Lampeter, PA                
 25  Odera Nweke                   12 Woodbine, MD                
 26  Anuoluwapo Ogunronbi          12 East Providence,            
 27  Jaden Price                   10 Glenside, PA                
 28  Rasheed Ricketts                 Saint Louis, MO             
 29  Frank Royal III               12 Richmond, VA                
 30  Stone Shelnutt                12 Trussville, AL              
 31  Yariel Soto                   12 Centerville, OH             
 32  Cayden Spencer-Thompson       12 lincoln, ME                 
 33  Jahlahnee Watkins             12 Bronx, NY                   
 34  Kenneth Wei                   12 Mt. Sinai, NY               
 35  Nils Wildberg                 12 Princeton, NJ               
 36  Jeremiah Willis               12 Clay, NY                    
 37  Adam Yang                     12 Acton, MA                   
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 4:30 PM
    National:     21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                    
        Meet:  21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX        
   Armory HS:  21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX        
    Freshman:     19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA    
   Sophomore:  20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO          
      Junior:     21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC   
      Senior:     21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tosin Alao                    12 Allen, TX                   
  2  Tiffany Bautista              12 Paramus, NJ                 
  3  Jadaja Baxter                 11 Atlanta, GA                 
  4  Serena Bolden                 12 Springfield, IL             
  5  Alissa Braxton                11 Dix Hills, NY               
  6  Alexis Brown                  12 Kennedale, TX               
  7  Kennedee Cox                  12 Paramus, NJ                 
  8  Alicia Dawson                 12 Washington, DC              
  9  Anaya Dees                    18 Greece, NY                  
 10  Aniella Delafosse             12 Potomac, MD                 
 11  Kamiya Dendy                  11 Anderson, SC                
 12  Leah Ellis                    14 Millville, NJ               
 13  Paige Floriea                 10 Concord Twp, OH             
 14  Ashley Germain                Jr Laval, QC                   
 15  Lauryn Harris                 12 Potomac, MD                 
 16  Olivia Hee                    12 Charlotte, NC               
 17  Alysah Hickey                 18 Tualatin, OR                
 18  Prommyse Hoosier              12 Indianapolis, IN            
 19  Camille Kohtala               12 Orono, ME                   
 20  Courtney Lines                12 Leland, NC                  
 21  Mia Manson                    18 Superior, CO                
 22  Sadie McMullen                11 Morrison, CO                
 23  Jada Meecham                  12 Pickering, ON               
 24  Chelsea Mitchell              11 Canton, CT                  
 25  Mahalia Mitchell              12 brampton, ON                
 26  Jasmine Moore                 12 Grand Prairie, T            
 27  Ija Mumford                    9 Winston Salem, N            
 28  Raelyn Roberson               11 Glenview, IL                
 29  Synclair Savage               16 Acworth, GA                 
 30  Jada Seaman                   12 Randallstown, MD            
 31  Jazlynn Shearer               12 San Jose, CA                
 32  Jordyn Showers                12 Trinity, FL                 
 33  Jirah Sidberry                12 Charlotte, NC               
 34  Jayda Singleton               18 Rochester, NY               
 35  Morgan Smalls                 11 Morrisville, NC             
 36  Tionna Tobias                 12 atco, NJ                    
 37  Indiah Turner                 12 Turner-India                
 38  Mikele Vickers                18 Antioch, TN                 
 39  Alisha Wilson                 12 Maple Valley, WA            
 40  Meg Wilson                    11 Brentwood, TN               
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:00 AM
    National:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA         
        Meet:     51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                  
   NSIC Meet:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA       
   Armory HS:  51-07.75  3/15/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
    Freshman:     46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
   Sophomore:  50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
      Junior:  51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mohammad Abdelrahman          12 Htc                         
  2  Narada Adams Jr               18 Grovetown, GA               
  3  Christopher Alexander         12 Charlotte, NC               
  4  Jaelyn Blanc                  12 Hyattsville, MD             
  5  Larry Coaxum Jr               12 Garnet Valley, P            
  6  Sean Dixon-Bodie              11 Bloomfield, CT              
  7  Clarence Foote-Talley         12 Boyds, MD                   
  8  Justin Forde                  12 Norwalk, CT                 
  9  Meldon Grant                  12 Manhasset, NY               
 10  Eric Haddock Jr.              12 Raleigh, NC                 
 11  Del'Mario Hairston            Sr Hairston-Del                
 12  Lance Hamilton                12 State College, P            
 13  Stan Hamilton                 18 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
 14  Jadan Hanson                  11 Uniondale, NY               
 15  Mason Henry                   12 Glen Allen, VA              
 16  Jaren Holmes                  12 Fredericksburg,             
 17  Colin James                   12 Schenectady, NY             
 18  Marcrene Jeannot              12 Bay Shore, NY               
 19  Orion Joyner                  12 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
 20  Kaleb Luton                   12 Amherst, NY                 
 21  Salif Mane                    12 Bronx, NY                   
 22  Charles McBride II            18 Apex, NC                    
 23  Ja’Juan McClain             12 Nashville, TN               
 24  Chris Megginson               12 Lynchburg, VA               
 25  Elby Omohundro                12 Midlothian, VA              
 26  Joseph Palmer                 12 Louisville, KY              
 27  Jordan Payne                  11 Cary, NC                    
 28  Jordan Purvis                 18 Durham, NC                  
 29  Rasheed Ricketts                 Saint Louis, MO             
 30  Titan Ruotolo                 12 Newport Beach, C            
 31  Kevin Snyder                  12 Arden, NC                   
 32  Cayden Spencer-Thompson       12 lincoln, ME                 
 33  De'Andre Stapleton            12 Mansfield, TX               
 34  Ty Trinh                      11 Owings Mills, MD            
 35  AJ Weinstein                  12 East Greenbush,             
 36  Thomas White                  12 Portsmouth, VA              
 37  Logan Williamson              12 Levittown, PA               
 38  Jeremiah Willis               12 Clay, NY                    
 39  Kevin Yang                    11 Roswell, GA                 
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 1:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
        Meet:     44-02  3/16/2014   Keturah Orji, Mt Olive,Flanders,NJ        
   NSIC Meet:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
    Freshman:     41-02  3/9/2015    Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA       
   Sophomore:     42-06  3/12/2017   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX        
      Junior:  42-11.75  3/11/2018   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX        
      Senior:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tosin Alao                    12 Allen, TX                   
  2  Jasmine Barrow                11 Athens, GA                  
  3  Orsciana Beard                10 Port Allen, LA              
  4  Serena Bolden                 12 Springfield, IL             
  5  Mycal Bowser                  18 Royal Palm Beach            
  6  Alissa Braxton                11 Dix Hills, NY               
  7  Lnya Carpenter                11 North chesterfie            
  8  Emma Cunningham               12 Ramsey, NJ                  
  9  Daryn Davis                   11 Huntley, IL                 
 10  Alicia Dawson                 12 Washington, DC              
 11  Anaya Dees                    18 Greece, NY                  
 12  Marie Clair Etong Ntonga      11 New York, NY                
 13  Na'Zyia Evans                 12 Charlotte, NC               
 14  Aiya Finch                    12 Homewood, AL                
 15  Jordan Hardy                  So Hampton, VA                 
 16  Lauren Heggen                 18 Missoula, MT                
 17  Madison Lyon                  11 Irvine, CA                  
 18  Jade McDonald                 10 Calabasas, CA               
 19  Arianna Mcleod                12 Medford, NY                 
 20  Mahalia Mitchell              12 brampton, ON                
 21  Jasmine Moore                 12 Grand Prairie, T            
 22  Sasha Morancy                 12 Montreal, QC                
 23  Djamila Petersen              18 Fayetteville, NC            
 24  Zayin Roe                     11 Richmond, VA                
 25  Nadia Saunders                11 Thiells, NY                 
 26  Jazlynn Shearer               12 San Jose, CA                
 27  Jayda Singleton               18 Rochester, NY               
 28  Morgan Smalls                 11 Morrisville, NC             
 29  Claudine Smith                12 Egg Harbor Towns            
 30  Kaylee Stenderowicz           18 Ridgefield, NJ              
 31  India Turk                    11 Macon, GA                   
 32  Amy Warren                    11 Belle Chasse, LA            
 33  Christina Warren              18 Schwenksville, P            
 34  Sophie Wright                 12 Cambridge, MA               
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 5:00 PM
    National:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR           
        Meet:  75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
   Armory HS:  75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
    Freshman:  66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ              
   Sophomore:     70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
      Junior:  72-09.50  2/20/2016   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
      Senior:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Olatide Abinusawa             12 Horsham, PA                 
  2  Ivan Austin                   12 Portsmouth, VA              
  3  Natanael Barbosa Torres       12 Willimantic, CT             
  4  Gavin Beverage                12 Ona, WV                     
  5  Zechariah Blake               11 Bradenton, FL               
  6  Paul Brennan                  18 Cranbury, NJ                
  7  Michael Browning              12 Hebron, CT                  
  8  Jeff Duensing                 11 Anaheim, CA                 
  9  Tanner Duffin                 18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 10  Mason Ellis                   11 Winston-Salem, N            
 11  Aiden Felty                   12 Billerica, MA               
 12  Matthew Gray                  12 Birmingham, AL              
 13  Anthony Harrison              12 Pomona, NY                  
 14  Carter Hughes                 11 Sidney, MT                  
 15  Roman Jr. Oben                12 Jersey City, NJ             
 16  Jeff Kline                    11 Fleetwood, PA               
 17  Trey Knight                   18 Ridgefield, WA              
 18  Nolan Landis                  12 Madison, OH                 
 19  Sam Liokumovich               12 Riverwoods, IL              
 20  Kyle Lipscomb Jr              12 Linden, NJ                  
 21  Brendan Loftus                12 Little Silver, N            
 22  Connor Mathis                 12 Westwood, NJ                
 23  Kyle Moison                   11 Manville, RI                
 24  Jason Montano                 12 Saco, ME                    
 25  Nicholas Morse                12 Toms River, NJ              
 26  Patrick Piperi                12 The Woodlands, T            
 27  Michael Shoaf                 12 Rocky River, OH             
 28  Steven Stulce                 12 katy, TX                    
 29  Jonathan Surdej               12 Lancaster, NY               
 30  Alex VanDeWeghe               12 Alma, MI                    
 31  Azad Williams                 12 Chesapeake,, VA             
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 2:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ       
        Meet:  56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston, SC      
    Freshman:  45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co       
   Sophomore:  49-01.25  3/28/2015   Kathleen Young, Warr-Lthm,Wrnsbrg,IL      
      Junior:     54-11  3/1/2015    Alyssa Wilson, Msr Dnvn,Toms Rvr,NJ       
      Senior:  57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alliya Boothe                 11 Bloomfield, CT              
  2  Jalani Davis                  12 Hampton, VA                 
  3  Maria Deaviz                  11 Telford, PA                 
  4  Cameron Garabian              12 Seekonk, MA                 
  5  Sarah George                  12 Ft., Washington,            
  6  Chandler Hayden               12 Pittsfield, IL              
  7  Courtney Holford              12 Alexandria, VA              
  8  Hannah Jackson                18 Throw1Deep, GA              
  9  Morgan Johnson                   Fayetteville, GA            
 10  Mallory Kauffman              12 Millerstown, PA             
 11  Laurel Kun                    12 Portland, OR                
 12  Chloe Lindeman                12 Fulton, IL                  
 13  Valadian Pallett              10 Farmington, MI              
 14  Jaycee Schroeder              11 Dandridge, TN               
 15  Keeley Suzenski               12 Fleetwood, PA               
 16  Meaghan Toscano               11 Lower Gwynedd, P            
 17  Bryanna Wilson                10 Howell, NJ                  
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 12:30 PM
Natl, Armory:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
        Meet:  92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
   NSIC Meet:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
    Freshman:  71-03.50  2/4/2017    Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA               
   Sophomore:  83-06.75  1/20/2018   Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA               
      Junior:  87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
      Senior:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tyler Arbaugh                 11 Findlay, OH                 
  2  Ruben Banks                   11 Bradenton, FL               
  3  Dylan Beaird                  12 Huber Heights, O            
  4  Kyle Brown                    18 Throw1Deep, GA              
  5  Michael Browning              12 Hebron, CT                  
  6  Christopher Burkhart          12 Hilliard, OH                
  7  William Cauley                11 barrington, RI              
  8  James Cocca                   12 Sand Lake, NY               
  9  Logan Coles                   18 Woonsocket, RI              
 10  Philip Coppolino              11 Cumberland, RI              
 11  Michael Cornathan             12 Hilliard, OH                
 12  Jake Dalton                   12 andover, MA                 
 13  Jayden DuBard                 10 Buffalo, NY                 
 14  Tanner Duffin                 18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 15  Erik Fertig                   12 Pemberville, OH             
 16  Jacob Furland                 12 Providence, RI              
 17  Luis Garcia                   12 Providence, RI              
 18  William Gross IV              12 Kenmore, NY                 
 19  Michael Gupta                 11 Lexington, MA               
 20  Austin Herndon                18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 21  Cole Hooper                   12 Cumberland, RI              
 22  Carter Hughes                 11 Sidney, MT                  
 23  Antwan Kelly                  12 Liverpool, NY               
 24  Myles Kerner                  12 Grand Rapids, MI            
 25  Trey Knight                   18 Ridgefield, WA              
 26  Blake Kusky                   12 Youngstown, OH              
 27  Joseph Lanham                 12 Coventry, CT                
 28  Justyn Loper                  18 PeachStateThrowe            
 29  Kyle Moison                   11 Manville, RI                
 30  Ryan Morel                    12 Coventry, RI                
 31  Jakob Morrissey               12 Bronx, NY                   
 32  Brian Neal                    12 Newport, RI                 
 33  James Parenti                 12 Hilliards, PA               
 34  Andrew Pietrantoni            12 Lancaster, NY               
 35  Nick Pisciotta                11 Commack, NY                 
 36  Cedric Rolland                12 Laval, QC                   
 37  Dillon Ryan                   12 St. Johnsbury, V            
 38  Nino Seidou-Bakari            12 Albany, NY                  
 39  Michael Shoaf                 12 Rocky River, OH             
 40  Sean Smith                    10 Webster, NY                 
 41  Alex VanDeWeghe               12 Alma, MI                    
 42  Henry Zimmerman               11 New Albany, OH              
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
    Freshman:     57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA      
   Sophomore:  58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA       
      Junior:  65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
      Senior:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jacquelyn Andrews             11 Lincoln, RI                 
  2  Voski Armenakyan              12 Warwick, RI                 
  3  Kaila Barr                    12 Waverly, OH                 
  4  Alliya Boothe                 11 Bloomfield, CT              
  5  Victoria Caldwell             11 Franklin, TN                
  6  Carrie-ann Calhoun            12 New Rochelle, NY            
  7  Trinity Cardillo              11 Southington, CT             
  8  Ava David                     11 Lake Oswego, OR             
  9  Erynn Field                   12 North Kingstown,            
 10  Cheyenne Figueroa             11 Providence, RI              
 11  Monique Hardy                 11 Webster, NY, NY             
 12  Chandler Hayden               12 Pittsfield, IL              
 13  Marissa Henley                9+ Woonsocket, RI              
 14  Addison Hoover                12 Granville, OH               
 15  Hannah Jackson                18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 16  Morgan Johnson                   Fayetteville, GA            
 17  Annika Kelly                  12 Barrington, RI              
 18  Emma Kowalski                 11 Hilliard, OH                
 19  Laurel Kun                    12 Portland, OR                
 20  Shannah Mallett               18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 21  Kaitlin McGoogan              12 Jamestown, NC               
 22  Sarah Ortes                   10 Providence, RI              
 23  Jamila Otieno                 18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 24  Sydney Polando                18 Barrington, RI              
 25  Jane Powers                   12 Littleton, CO               
 26  Kayley Ragazzini              11 Hewlett, NY                 
 27  Natalia Surdej                10 Lancaster, NY               
 28  Miranda Tcheutchoua              LaSalle, QC                 
 
Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
    Freshman:   2664  3/8/1997    Brandon Royster, Fairfax, VA                 
   Sophomore:   3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqrq,NM            
      Junior:   4150  3/11/2017   Kyle Garland, Germntn Acd,Phila,PA           
      Senior:   4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gerard Bryant                 12 Killeen, TX                 
  2  Markus Bynum                  11 Oldsmar, FL                 
  3  Andrew Colbert                12 Freehold, NJ                
  4  Samuel Corley                 12 Benbrook, TX                
  5  Stan Hamilton                 18 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
  6  Alex Kilpatrick               11 Santa Rosa Beach            
  7  Jett Kinder                   14 Brentwood, TN               
  8  Gage Knight                   11 Crystal beach, F            
  9  Quinn Lansill                 11 Brooklyn, NY                
 10  Carl Omohundro III            12 Midlothian, VA              
 11  Travis Snyder                 18 Saco, ME                    
 12  Yariel Soto                   12 Centerville, OH             
 
Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   4068                                                           
    National:   4302  2/22/2019   Anna Hall, Valor Chr,Hglnds R,CO             
        Meet:   4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Wiilliams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Armory HS:   4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
    Freshman:   3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
   Sophomore:   3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA            
      Junior:   4054  3/10/2018   Anna Hall, Valor Chr,Hglnds R,CO             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alaina Brady                  11 Maple Valley, WA            
  2  Holly Cassels                 18 Jupiter, FL                 
  3  Izzy Goudros                  10 Toronto, ON                 
  4  Andelyn Granskog              12 Itasca, IL                  
  5  Anna Hall                     18 Littleton, CO               
  6  Lauren Heck                   10 Overland Park, K            
  7  Jada Johnson                  11 West Roxbury, MA            
  8  Hannah Kanjian                18 Jupiter, FL                 
  9  Madison Meiner                11 Highland Village            
 10  Chloe Royce                   12 st lambert, QC              
 11  Brianna Smith                 11 Elkins Park, PA             
 12  Mikayla Williams              12 Douglasville, GA            
 
Event 45  Boys 1609 Yard Race Walk Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 8:45 AM
    National:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
        Meet:  6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
    Freshman:  6:37.0h  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA              
   Sophomore:  6:21.57  3/13/2010   Tyler Sorenen, Lafayette, CA               
      Junior:  6:14.12  1/30/2009   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
      Senior:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Samuel Allen                  11 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
  2  Buck Arthur                   10 Forest, VA                  
  3  Bryan Best                    12 Canandaigua, NY             
  4  Hunter Brignall               12 Seneca Falls, NY            
  5  Collin Carter                 10 Fulton, MD                  
  6  John Chiosi                    9 Baltimore, MD               
  7  Oscar Coddington              10 blacksburg, VA              
  8  Alexis Cote                   10 Levis, QC                   
  9  Jonah Cuestas                 10 Penfield, NY                
 10  Jadon Davis                   12 Baltimore, MD               
 11  Michael Eller                 11 Seneca Falls, NY            
 12  Sean Glaze                    Jr Springfield, OH             
 13  Paine Gronemeyer              11 Arlington, VA               
 14  Carson Johnson                12 Bowling Green, K            
 15  Lucas Judice                  12 Dayton, ME                  
 16  Nolen Neznek                  11 Amsterdam, NY               
 17  Christopher Renn               9 Fair Lawn, NJ               
 
Event 46  Girls 1609 Yard Race Walk Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 8:30 AM
Natl, Armory:  6:28.21  2/9/2019    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
        Meet:  6:49.20  3/10/2018   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
    Freshman:  7:06.32  3/11/2017   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
   Sophomore:  6:45.68  2/3/2018    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
      Junior:  6:28.21  2/9/2019    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
      Senior:  6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Parker Ahmad                  12 Brightwaters, NY            
  2  Taylor Biata                  11 Henrietta, NY               
  3  Angelina Colon                10 Farmingville, NY            
  4  Ciara Durcan                  10 Orangeburg, NY              
  5  Natalie Ehlers                12 Quogue, NY                  
  6  Chloe Engin                   12 Fairport, NY                
  7  Taylor Ewert                  11 Beavercreek, OH             
  8  Jessica Grover                12 Melville, NY                
  9  Danielle Lovelace             12 Middletown, NY              
 10  Keily Rivas                   12 Huntington, NY              
 11  Marissa Sciotto               10 Farmingville, NY            
 12  Anne St-Amand                 11 LaPocatière, QC            
 13  Izabelle Trefts                9 Milford, ME                 
 14  Erika Varady                  12 Huntington, NY              
 15  Ashleigh Wakely               11 MASS                        
 16  Emily Zahralban               10 East Patchogue,             
 
Event 99  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 7:45 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:32.40  3/10/2018   Nansemond River, Suffolk, VA               
                        K Carter, J Waller, T Scott-McKoy,D Faircloth     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Mekhi Todman 10                 2) Joshua Mims 10                 
     3) Noelani Phillips 12             4) Serena Harrison 11             
  2  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Johnathan Mitchell Jr 12        2) Edward Richardson III 12       
     3) LaTia Moore 10                  4) Jacelyn Barnett 12             
  3  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Ashton Allen 11                 2) Jay Pendarvis 11               
     3) Lauryn Harris 12                4) Sierra Leonard 12              
  4  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Tre'Quan Lomax 12               2) Antonio Roopchand 10           
     3) Yah-sha-rah Brathwaite 12       4) Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite 11     
  5  LI Elite Tc-Ny-Freeport                                      
     1) Jahmel Maynor-Mendez 12         2) Kevon Smith 12                 
     3) Enyero Omokeni 10               4) Alexandria Yarbrough 11        
  6  Mvp League-VA                                                
     1) James Johnson Jr 18             2) Theodore Brown Jr 18           
     3) Emily Catlett 16                4) Aaliyah Pyatt 16               
  7  Nyc Success Academy Tc-Ny                                    
     1) Ronne Bailey 11                 2) Tahira Jessop 11               
     3) Amari Pinkett 10                4) Brandon Williams 18            
  8  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Lexi Bettencourt 12             2) Jordon Ilori 11                
     3) Chris Morales 12                4) Jolene Murphy 10               
  9  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Ian Moore 12                    2) Micah Wood 12                  
     3) Anabella Chin 9                 4) Sheriyah Nutt 10               
 10  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Brandon Alexander 12            2) Malik Melhado 12               
     3) Shawnakay Peart 12              4) Lailah White 11                
 11  Scarsdale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Nicolas Bernard 12              2) Sierra Donovan 12              
     3) Sophia Franco 11                4) Eric Jacobson 12               
 12  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) Aly Conyers 10                  2) Zoey Goldstein 11              
     3) Nicholas Onorato 12             4) Dominic Salguero 12            
 13  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) Amir Epps 12                    2) Keith Frasier 11               
     3) Shardonnay Nichols 12           4) Adriana Shockley 12            
 14  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Liana Bazzarella 9              2) Sierra Bazzarella 11           
     3) Anshel Isles 12                 4) Andre Klimkiewicz 11           
 
Event 101  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 10:15 AM
        Meet:   6.87  3/10/2017   Donovan Louis, Potomac,Dumfries,VA           
        Meet:   6.87  3/10/2017   Aman Bivens, Prince George, VA               
        Meet:   6.87  3/9/2018    Daniel Robinson, Lawrenceville, GA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Louis Abpadogo                11 Hamilton, NJ                
  2  Azeez Adedokun                12 Collegeville, PA            
  3  Cameron Attucks               11 Winston Salem, N            
  4  Imon Bell                     12 Florissant, MO              
  5  Michael Blake                 12 Hudson, MA                  
  6  Zion Brookes                  10 Ajax, ON                    
  7  RuQuan Brown                  11 Banneker Sen                
  8  Michael Cannon Jr             12 Warrington, PA              
  9  Jemel Carter                  10 Paramus, NJ                 
 10  Nolan Crespo                  12 Eastvale, CA                
 11  Derrick Cruickshank              West Palm Beach,            
 12  Caleb Dean                    12 Hyattsville, MD             
 13  Ralph Donaldson V             11 Detroit, MI                 
 14  Niko Dowhos                   12 Thunder Bay, ON,            
 15  Joseph Ewan                   12 Mervo Tc-Md                 
 16  Joseph Ewan                   12 Ewan-Joseph-                
 17  Glory Fagbuyi                 Sr Fagbuyi-Glor                
 18  Joey Felton                   12 New Market, MD              
 19  Jared Hall                    12 Ajax, ON                    
 20  Javonte Harding               11 Prince George, V            
 21  Joshua Harmsen                12 New City, NY                
 22  Tristen Howard                11 Medford, MA                 
 23  John Jackman Jr               12 Washington, MI              
 24  Nazzio John                   10 John-Nazzio-                
 25  Benjamin Jonah                10 Ajax, ON                    
 26  Marlon Jones                  18 Tacoma, WA                  
 27  Trejun Jones                  12 lafayette, LA               
 28  Jordan Joyner                 18 Arlington, TX               
 29  Ryhan Marshall                12 Bronx, NY                   
 30  Kyle Martin                   12 Ypsilanti, MI               
 31  Willie Mccaulley              12 Mccaulley-Wi                
 32  Cameron Miller                18 Miller-Camer                
 33  Korey Morton                  11 Norwalk, CT                 
 34  Brandon Muir                  11 Hamilton, NJ                
 35  Brandon Muir                  11 Hamilton Tc-                
 36  Gabriel Nash                  12 Elizabeth, NJ               
 37  Christopher Pearson           12 Collinsville, VA            
 38  Eric Pierce                   11 Henrico, VA                 
 39  Joseph Piper                  18 Latrobe, PA                 
 40  Javon Porter                  11 Hamilton, NJ                
 41  Javon Porter                  11 Hamilton, NJ                
 42  Ashton Sanders                11 ypsilanti, MI               
 43  Brevin Sims                   18 D-Elite Tc-T                
 44  Phillip Stewart               12 Motor City T                
 45  Noah Sweeney                  12 Acton, MA                   
 46  Davon Tate                    12 Ardmore, PA                 
 47  Jaidin Thomas                 11 Mebane, NC                  
 48  Tyler Thompson                11 Newport News, VA            
 49  Trei Thorogood                10 Woodbridge, VA              
 50  Tailey Tofoi                  12 Huegenot Tc-                
 51  Alex Williams                 18 Gainesville, FL             
 52  Rodger Wright                 12 Gwynn Oak, MD               
 
Event 102  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 9:50 AM
        Meet:   7.49  3/10/2017   Semira Killebrew, Brebeuf,Indnapls,IN        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Layla Anderson                10 Portsmouth, VA              
  2  Eleyah Armstrong              10 Hampton, VA                 
  3  Taejha Badal                  10 tomball, TX                 
  4  Bianca Browne                 12 Stockbridge, GA             
  5  Jaelyn Davis                  11 Henrietta, NY               
  6  Alayah Dozier                 18 D-Elite Tc-T                
  7  Zarie Dumas                   11 Fountain Inn, SC            
  8  Imani Dupree                  11 Elk Grove, CA               
  9  Olivia Garner                 12 Waldorf, MD                 
 10  Abigail Gerdes                12 Natick, MA                  
 11  Kimberly Harris               18 Suwanee, GA                 
 12  Ally Henson                   12 Houston, TX                 
 13  Nadia Herring                 18 Steilacoom, WA              
 14  Alysah Hickey                 18 Tualatin, OR                
 15  Kyla Hill                     12 Springfield, MA             
 16  Jemeila Hunter                11 Pickerington, OH            
 17  Teliyah James                 11 Norristown, PA              
 18  Ani Judd                      11 Raleigh, NC                 
 19  Aasia Laurencin               18 Motor City T                
 20  Jasmine Logan                 Jr Logan-Jasmin                
 21  Rori Lowe                     18 Team Dynasty                
 22  Kaleb McDonald                9+ Louisville, KY              
 23  Dajour Miles                  12 Miles-Dajour                
 24  Trinity Miller                10 Ajax, ON                    
 25  Jada Moore                    12 Ferguson, MO                
 26  Brianna Mponzi                18 Fort Worth, TX              
 27  Kamylin Padgham               11 Hyattsville, MD             
 28  Dennisha Page                 12 Page-Dennish                
 29  Dennisha Page                 12 Camden, NJ                  
 30  Del'Nique Penn                12 Winston Salem, N            
 31  Imani Rivas                   18 Charlotte, NC               
 32  Mekyll Robinson               12 Gastonia, NC                
 33  Naturi Robinson               10 Lexington, KY               
 34  Trinity Rossum                16 Braselton, GA               
 35  Kaitlynn Rush                 11 southfield, MI              
 36  Jada Smith                    10 Glen Allen, VA              
 37  Zamia Stelly                  16 Virginia Beach,             
 38  Micah Walker                  18 Carrollton, TX              
 39  Camille Watson                12 Ajax, ON                    
 40  Macy White                    18 Canton, GA                  
 41  Meghan Wilcox                 10 Cedar Park, TX              
 42  Hailey Williams               11 Williams-Hai                
 43  Kiyah Yeast                   11 Greenwood, IN               
 44  Ava Young                     11 Kentwood, MI                
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 2:50 PM
        Meet:  21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA          
        Meet:  21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Patrick Abel                  12 Cortlandt Manor,            
  2  Adetomiwa Adebayo             12 Glenarden, MD               
  3  Chris Allen                   12 Macedon, NY                 
  4  Kai Bailin                    12 Amherst, MA                 
  5  Christopher Balthazar         12 New Rochelle, NY            
  6  Aaron Bell                    10 Jacksonville, FL            
  7  Elijah Bellamy                11 Triangle, VA                
  8  Elisha Bellamy                   Forest Park                 
  9  Caleb Boger                   12 Boger-Caleb-                
 10  Curtis Borden                 12 Alexandria, VA              
 11  Talon Campbell                12 Fulton, MD                  
 12  Michael Cannon Jr             12 Warrington, PA              
 13  Jordan Carlie                 18 Evans, GA                   
 14  Christopher Chuparkoff        12 Bradenton, FL               
 15  Nile Colson                   11 Rochester, NY               
 16  Nick Cross                    12 Hyattsville, MD             
 17  Ivan Daniels                  12 Jersey City, NJ             
 18  Jonah Dean                    12 Webster, NY                 
 19  Ed Deskins                    12 Fredericksburg,             
 20  Keasean Dirks                 12 Pfafftown, NC               
 21  Steven Doss                   11 North Providence            
 22  Justin Eastman                12 Newark, NJ                  
 23  Myles Epstein                 12 Chestnut Hill, M            
 24  Lewis Freeman                 11 Manassas, VA                
 25  Nathaniel Gaines              11 Pomona, NY                  
 26  Jonathan Garcia Lopez         11 Manassas, VA                
 27  Joakim Genereux               12 St Constant, QC             
 28  Sean Glass                    12 haverhill, MA               
 29  Jaime Halton                  11 Charlotte, NC               
 30  Kendel Hammock                12 Washington, DC              
 31  Matthew Harris                12 Mcdonough, GA               
 32  Michael Harris                12 Bradenton, FL               
 33  Dazon Harrison                12 Annandale, VA               
 34  Jordan Henri                  12 Moncton, NB                 
 35  Carl Hicks                    10 Baltimore, MD               
 36  Christopher Holt              11 Hempstead, NY               
 37  Tristen Howard                11 Medford, MA                 
 38  Markevus Jackson              16 Gainesville, FL             
 39  Guinove Joanus                12 Elizabeth, NJ               
 40  Tommy Jordan                  12 Needham, MA                 
 41  Max Karen                     11 Aldie, VA                   
 42  Taahir Kelly                  12 Washington DC, D            
 43  Joseph Langston               12 Yorktown, VA                
 44  Kurtis Lee                    11 San Jose, CA                
 45  Matthew Madamba               12 Stow, MA                    
 46  Jonathan Mahon                10 Hopewell Junctio            
 47  Robert Martin                 11 Roanoke, VA                 
 48  Tony Martin                   12 Saginaw, MI                 
 49  Evan Matthews                 12 Pickerington, OH            
 50  Patrick McCray                11 Goode, VA                   
 51  Jordan McKenzie               12 Ajax, ON                    
 52  Aidan McNally                 10 Waxhaw, NC                  
 53  Austin Montgomery             11 Norristown, PA              
 54  Trevor Nassar                 12 North Andover, M            
 55  Jolon O'Connor                12 Johnston, RI                
 56  Chukwumdi Osuji               11 Burtonsville, MD            
 57  Eric Pierce                   11 Henrico, VA                 
 58  Joe Pizzi                     12 Penfield, NY                
 59  Brandon Raysor                12 Ossining, NY                
 60  Dana Ridley                   11 Hamilton, NJ                
 61  Christian Ruffin              10 Knightdale, NC              
 62  Ashton Sanders                11 ypsilanti, MI               
 63  Bryan Santos                  11 Southbridge, MA             
 64  Gavin Sawchuk                 Fr Aurora, CO                  
 65  Malachi Shannon               18 Gainesville, FL             
 66  Zeante Smith                  12 Greenville, SC              
 67  Anthony Spignese              12 Danvers, MA                 
 68  Noah Stallworth                  Rockford, MI                
 69  Cameron Summers               12 Hyattsville, MD             
 70  Richard Swanson               12 Winchendon, MA              
 71  Tailey Tofoi                  12 Huegenot Tc-                
 72  Michael Toppin                11 Wallingford, CT             
 73  Kazu Uda-Thach                12 Lexington, MA               
 74  William Wharton               11 Lexington, KY               
 75  Matt Zawaski                  12 Mansfield, MA               
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 2:30 PM
        Meet:  24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hillary Abankwa               10 Orangeburg, NY              
  2  Taejha Badal                  10 tomball, TX                 
  3  Tamia Badal                   12 Tomball, TX                 
  4  Ronn'e Bailey                 18 New York, NY                
  5  Dhakirah Baraka               12 Baraka-Dhaki                
  6  Delia Barbanti                12 Andover, MA                 
  7  Jordan Braxton                12 Upper Marlboro,             
  8  Nya Bussey                    12 Twinsburg, OH               
  9  orianne Chery                 11 Montreal, QC                
 10  Aly Conyers                   10 Lorton, VA                  
 11  Alayah Dozier                 18 D-Elite Tc-T                
 12  Zarie Dumas                   11 Fountain Inn, SC            
 13  Imani Dupree                  11 Elk Grove, CA               
 14  Mariah Fede                   11 Paramus, NJ                 
 15  Mary Gregory                  11 Herndon, VA                 
 16  Felicia Hewitt                11 Bladensburg, MD             
 17  India Ingemi                  Jr Ingemi-India                
 18  Makhia Jarrett                11 Virginia Beach,             
 19  Ani Judd                      11 Raleigh, NC                 
 20  Rori Lowe                     18 Team Dynasty                
 21  Trinity Miller                10 Ajax, ON                    
 22  Milan Ming                    11 Atlanta, GA                 
 23  Jada Moore                    12 Ferguson, MO                
 24  Brianna Mponzi                18 Fort Worth, TX              
 25  Hali Murphy                    9 Leander, TX                 
 26  Shauntae Nelson               12 Piscataway, NJ              
 27  Dennisha Page                 12 Camden, NJ                  
 28  Noelani Phillips              12 Silver Spring, M            
 29  Tiffani Pittman               10 Washington, DC              
 30  Star Price                    11 Glen Allen, VA              
 31  Jasmine Riley                 12 Montgomery, AL              
 32  Imani Rivas                   18 Charlotte, NC               
 33  Kameron Scille                18 Royal Palm Beach            
 34  Morgan Snow                   18 Stafford, VA                
 35  Amari Taylor                  18 Fayetteville, NC            
 36  Erianna Teague                18 Gainesville, FL             
 37  Sarah Walbrook                12 Potomac, MD                 
 38  Camille Watson                12 Ajax, ON                    
 39  Macy White                    18 Canton, GA                  
 40  Meghan Wilcox                 10 Cedar Park, TX              
 41  Payten Williams               12 Bridgeport, MI              
 42  Autumn Wilson                  9 Leander, TX                 
 43  Elena Wilson                  12 Southlake, TX               
 44  Kiyah Yeast                   11 Greenwood, IN               
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 12:25 PM
        Meet:  47.97  3/11/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jonathan Allen                   Richmond, TX                
  2  Dubem Amene                   11 Farmington Hills            
  3  Aaron Bell                    10 Jacksonville, FL            
  4  Nicolas Bernard               12 Scarsdale, NY               
  5  Bradon Black                  12 Waxhaw, NC                  
  6  Cecil Brownridge              12 Middletown, NY              
  7  Terris Burton II              18 Hamilton, NJ                
  8  Christopher Chuparkoff        12 Bradenton, FL               
  9  Christopher Cobbin            18 Richmond, TX                
 10  Ethan Cooper                  12 Northampton, MA             
 11  Justin Dwyer                  12 West Chester, OH            
 12  Nathan Edwards                18 Gainesville, FL             
 13  Denzell Feagin                12 Pickerington, OH            
 14  Daniel Fenton                 12 Millville, NJ               
 15  James Flournoy                12 Motor City T                
 16  Lance Gauthney                12 Reynoldsburg, OH            
 17  Vince Guiliano                11 Concord, MI                 
 18  Kelton Gunn                   11 Knoxville, TN               
 19  Ja'Kwan Hale                  12 Derby, CT                   
 20  Kevin Haley Jr                18 Braselton, GA               
 21  Stanley Hanci                 11 Methuen, MA                 
 22  Josh Hardin                   11 Fleetwood, NC               
 23  Ben Hulbert                   12 Henrietta, NY               
 24  Markevus Jackson              16 Gainesville, FL             
 25  Kevin Johnson                 12 Suffolk, VA                 
 26  Willie Johnson                11 East St. Louis,             
 27  Jesaiah Jones                    Gainesville, FL             
 28  Shawn Langley Jr.             11 Douglasville, GA            
 29  Joseph Langston               12 Yorktown, VA                
 30  Amondo Lemmon                 12 Edgewood, MD                
 31  Roniel Mata                   12 Providence, RI              
 32  Johann Matzal                 12 Syracuse, NY                
 33  Paul McCants IV               12 Columbia, SC                
 34  Mordecai McDaniel             11 Washington, DC              
 35  Myles McPherson               12 Markham, ON                 
 36  Christopher Moffett           18 Dallas, TX                  
 37  Zachariah Murray              12 Haddonfield, NJ             
 38  Saieed Myers                  11 Hyattsville, MD             
 39  Parker Raymond                18 Washington, MI              
 40  Dashon Reeves                 11 Woodbridge, VA              
 41  Alexander Robinson            11 Harvest, AL                 
 42  Malachi Shannon               18 Gainesville, FL             
 43  Terry Simuel                  12 Pickerington, OH            
 44  Richard Swanson               12 Winchendon, MA              
 45  Alex Warner                   12 Needham, MA                 
 46  Elijah Weetman                12 Pleasanton, CA              
 47  Brian West                    11 Hyattsville, MD             
 48  Isaiah Whaley                 12 Mays landing, NJ            
 49  William Wharton               11 Lexington, KY               
 50  Langston Williams             10 Aurora, CO                  
 51  Ryan Willie                   11 Potomac, MD                 
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 11:55 AM
        Meet:  54.98  3/9/2018    Athing Mu, Central,Trenton,NJ                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ella Auderset                 10 Ijamsville, MD              
  2  Victoria Bossong              10 Cumberland Fores            
  3  Janiah Brown                  12 Calabasas, CA               
  4  Charlee Crawford              10 Newark, DE                  
  5  Isabella Davis                12 Rochester Hills,            
  6  Chloe Fair                    18 Braselton, GA               
  7  Sophia Franco                 11 Scarsdale, NY               
  8  Angel Frank                   12 Summerville, SC             
  9  Sydney Goldson                10 Holmdel, NJ                 
 10  Mary Gregory                  11 Herndon, VA                 
 11  Shaniya Hall                  11 Potomac, MD                 
 12  Helena Hall-Thomsen           12 Westerly, RI                
 13  Alyssa Hernandez              10 Summerfield, NC             
 14  Imani Jackson                 11 Detroit, MI                 
 15  Michelle Kamara               12 Kamara-Miche                
 16  Michelle Kamara               12 Gaithersburg                
 17  Melissa Kameka                12 Damascus, MD                
 18  Fajr Kelly                    10 Washington DC, D            
 19  Catherine Leger               12 Montreal, QC                
 20  Shelby MacIsaac               10 Riverview, NB               
 21  Ella Mainwaring Foster        11 Charlotte, NC               
 22  Sierrah Matthews              10 Ellicott City, M            
 23  Kaleb McDonald                9+ Louisville, KY              
 24  Farrah Miller                 12 White Plains, NY            
 25  Milan Ming                    11 Atlanta, GA                 
 26  Hali Murphy                    9 Leander, TX                 
 27  Mia O'Neil                    14 Virginia Beach,             
 28  Charlotte O'Toole             12 Weston, MA                  
 29  Lily Orr                      11 Orr-Lily-Una                
 30  Lily Orr                      11 Rumson, NJ                  
 31  Noelani Phillips              12 Silver Spring, M            
 32  Trinity Price                 18 Braselton, GA               
 33  Michaela Rose                 16 Suffolk, VA                 
 34  Latasha Smith                 18 Boynton Beach, F            
 35  Alexandra Stasichin           10 MASS                        
 36  Carly Swierbut                12 Newtown, CT                 
 37  Erianna Teague                18 Gainesville, FL             
 38  Ava Vasile                    12 Milford, MA                 
 39  Courtney Williams             11 Florissant, MO              
 40  Elena Wilson                  12 Southlake, TX               
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 7:10 PM
        Meet:  1:52.75  3/11/2016   Jayquan Williams, Green Hope,Cary,NC       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Will Atkins                   11 Winston salem, N            
  2  Nick Ceci                     12 Huntsville, AL              
  3  Nicholas Couyoumjian          12 Northville, MI              
  4  William Curran                12 Old Saybrook, CT            
  5  Ray Faison                    11 Arden, NC                   
  6  Noah Fuerst                   12 Waterford, MI               
  7  Sam Gilman                    12 Hilton Head Isla            
  8  Maximilian Gorriaran          12 Providence, RI              
  9  Shane Grant                   11 Walpole, MA                 
 10  Rhys Hammond                  11 Pawcatuck, CT               
 11  Ermiyas Harper                12 Brooklyn, NY                
 12  Napoleon Hernandez            11 Wilmington, DE              
 13  Tanner Jellison               18 Wakefield, MA               
 14  Seth Ketler                   12 Cranberry Twp, P            
 15  Aidan Kindopp                 12 West Chesterfiel            
 16  Blake Lucius                  12 Crestline, OH               
 17  Kyle Lund                     11 frederick, MD               
 18  Marzio Mastroianni            12 Branford, CT                
 19  Jackson McCarthy              12 Cranbury, NJ                
 20  Nicholas Medeiros             10 Matawan, NJ                 
 21  Justin Moses                  12 Centreville, VA             
 22  Joseph Queen                  12 Reisterstown, MD            
 23  Gabriel Robinson              10 Brentwood, TN               
 24  Jake Schindel                 12 Glen Allen, VA              
 25  Mahamed Sharif                11 Westbrook, ME               
 26  Nicholas Sinofsky             11 Suffield, CT                
 27  Pierre Sylvain                12 Middletown, CT              
 28  Edgardo Valdes                12 Shorewood, WI               
 29  Trent Whittaker               12 Rocky Mount, VA             
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 6:55 PM
        Meet:  2:09.23  3/11/2016   Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay, WI           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ella Auderset                 10 Ijamsville, MD              
  2  Hannah Ballowe                12 Mechanicsville,             
  3  Elizabeth Bulat               12 Rochester Hills,            
  4  Angeline Caamano              10 Manhasset, NY               
  5  Isabelle Cairns               10 Woodside, CA                
  6  Margaret Coney                11 Grand Rapids, MI            
  7  Cora Cooke                    10 Charlotte, NC               
  8  Elizabeth Dalrymple           12 Clarkston, MI               
  9  Lauren Fulcher                12 Troy, MI                    
 10  Zoe Harris                    11 Riverside, CT               
 11  Victoria Heiligenthal         12 Commerce Townshi            
 12  Alina Laforest                 9 Chester, PA                 
 13  Maureen Lewin                 12 Uniondale, NY               
 14  Reagan Mahoney                11 Atlanta, GA                 
 15  Megan Marvin                  11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 16  Tessa McClain                 11 Harvard, MA                 
 17  Adia Palmer                   11 Bishop Lough                
 18  Allison Rand                  12 Horton, MI                  
 19  Erika Rapp                    12 Whitmore Lake, M            
 20  Haley Riorden                 12 Henrietta, NY               
 21  Alahna Sabbakhan              12 Washington, DC              
 22  Emma Sullivan                 11 Dudley, MA                  
 23  Corina Vidal                  11 Atlantic Highlan            
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 3:20 PM
        Meet:  4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron Binda                 12 Greensburg, PA              
  2  Tyler Brogan                  11 Franklin, MA                
  3  Stone Caraccio                11 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
  4  Jared Cooper                  12 Mountain Lakes,             
  5  Joseph Cranley                12 Highland Park, N            
  6  Drew Dailey                   12 Phoenix, MD                 
  7  Austin Gabay                  11 Cinnaminson, NJ             
  8  Cian Galligan                 12 Rye, NY                     
  9  Max Greczyn                   12 Arlington, VA               
 10  Colin Kane                    12 frankilinviile,             
 11  John Mariano                  12 Quincy, MA                  
 12  Ethan Mills                   12 Christiansburg,             
 13  Christian Parker              18 Hanson, KY                  
 14  Ethan Puc                     11 Naugatuck, CT               
 15  Samuel Rivera                 12 Chicago, IL                 
 16  Aden Smith                    12 ossineke, MI                
 17  Mac Staryk                    Sr Jackson, WY                 
 18  Wyatt Sullivan                12 Jackson, WY                 
 19  Luke Tewalt                   11 Washington, DC              
 20  Rocharn Wilson                12 Scarborough, ON             
 21  Rodrigo Yepez                 12 Bethesda, MD                
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 3:05 PM
        Meet:  4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Natalie M Bardach             12 Falls Church, VA            
  2  Gianna Capoccia               10 Rome, NY                    
  3  Emily Carter                  10 Bethel Park, PA             
  4  Katherine Connolly            10 Natick, MA                  
  5  Sophie Coutts                 10 Toronto, ON                 
  6  Elizabeth Dalrymple           12 Clarkston, MI               
  7  Sophie Faircloth              11 Pfafftown, NC               
  8  Schuyler Gooley               11 Gooley-Schuy                
  9  Victoria Heiligenthal         12 Commerce Townshi            
 10  Lauryn Heskin                 16 Bellerose Villag            
 11  Parker Hopkins                12 Toronto, ON                 
 12  Hannah Ielfield               10 glenfield, NY               
 13  Kaylie Kenne                  12 Kenne-Kaylie                
 14  Katherine Kenny               12 New York, NY                
 15  Gracelyn Larkin               12 Rosseau, ON                 
 16  Reagan Mahoney                11 Atlanta, GA                 
 17  Caroline McGrath              12 Walpole, MA                 
 18  Lauryn Mick                   11 Sylvania, OH                
 19  Olivia Morganti               11 Syracuse, NY                
 20  Mari Noble                    10 Old Greenwich, C            
 21  Sophie Novak                     Lake Orion, MI              
 22  Anna Shults                   12 Lafayette, CO               
 23  Alex Weir                     12 Toronto, ON                 
 24  Juliann Williams              10 Beavercreek, OH             
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 11:15 AM
        Meet:  9:11.08  3/11/2016   Rohann Asfaw, Montg,Rockville, MD          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sam Acquaviva                 12 Acquaviva-Sa                
  2  Canaan Anderson               11 murfreesboro, TN            
  3  Andrew Avila                  11 Wilmington, DE              
  4  Michael Belmaggio             12 Frederick, MD               
  5  Kevin Carlson                 11 Purcellville, VA            
  6  Jared Cooper                  12 Mountain Lakes,             
  7  Justin Diehl                  12 Saint Leonard, M            
  8  Kyle Englander                12 Suffield, CT                
  9  Matthew Farrell               11 Glastonbury                 
 10  Jon Fontana                   12 Oradell, NJ                 
 11  Mike Griffin                  11 Wrentham, MA                
 12  Ryan Guerci                   12 Nanuet, NY                  
 13  Kellen Hasle                  11 Purcellville, VA            
 14  Luke Henseler                 11 Coventry, RI                
 15  Troy Hill                     11 Lincroft, NJ                
 16  Owen Johnson                  11 Towson, MD                  
 17  Matthew Larkin                11 Rosseau, ON                 
 18  Jeffrey Love                  12 Newtown, PA                 
 19  Nicholas Lundberg             12 Freehold, NJ                
 20  Gavin McElhennon              11 Washington, DC              
 21  Jack McMahon                  12 Warwick, RI                 
 22  Jozef Meyers                  11 Kalamazoo, MI               
 23  Ian Miller                    12 Lancaster, PA               
 24  John O'Rourke                 12 Providence, RI              
 25  Christian Parker              18 Hanson, KY                  
 26  Shaw Powell                   11 Lincroft, NJ                
 27  Jack Roberts                  12 Downers Grove, I            
 28  Sean Ryan                     12 Northport, NY               
 29  Peter Schulten                12 Middletown, CT              
 30  Jack Spamer                   11 Brighton, MI                
 31  Mac Staryk                    Sr Jackson, WY                 
 32  Zacahry Stewart               11 Brighton, MI                
 33  Aidan Tierney                 12 East Greenwich,             
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 10:40 AM
        Meet:  10:35.04  3/11/2016   Bethlehem Taye, Pnt Brch,Brtnsvil,MD      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sofia Abrego                   9 Porter Ranch, CA            
  2  Noelle Adriaens               12 Brighton, MI                
  3  Olive Allen                   12 Little Compton,             
  4  Laura Baeyens                 11 Long Hill, NJ               
  5  Emily Boutin                  11 Chicopee, MA                
  6  Chloe Coutts                  10 Toronto, ON                 
  7  Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 Farmingville, NY            
  8  Kayla Fortino                 12 Saline, MI                  
  9  Sarah Hanifin                 10 Long Valley, NJ             
 10  Mary Heinen                   18 Richmond, VA                
 11  Hannah Ielfield               10 glenfield, NY               
 12  Rebekah James                 12 Dudley, MA                  
 13  Olivia Jones                  10 Hopkinton, MA               
 14  Ainie Keany                   10 West Nyack, NY              
 15  Caroline Kirby                10 Morgantown, WV              
 16  Andrea Kuhn                   12 Baltimore, OH               
 17  Emily Levonas                 11 Holmdel, NJ                 
 18  Daisy Liljegren               11 Liljegren-Da                
 19  Maggie Maier                  11 Sacred Heart                
 20  Ashlyn Nagel                  11 Bay City, MI                
 21  Jenna Newman                  12 Sayville, NY                
 22  Emily Nugent                  18 Asbury, NJ                  
 23  Anna Petr                     12 Grand Rapids, MI            
 24  Rylee Pustilnik               11 Pustilnik-Ry                
 25  Madeline Rehm                 12 Commerce Twp., M            
 26  Savannah Roark                11 Beavercreek, OH             
 27  Kathryn Rodrigues             11 Wolcott, CT                 
 28  Nandini Satsangi              12 Poolesville, MD             
 29  Helen Shearer                 11 Hampden, ME                 
 30  Zoe Shetty                    11 Morgantown, WV              
 31  Roshni Singh                  11 Bay Shore, NY               
 32  Alayna Szuch                  16 Evergreen, CO               
 33  Chloe Trudel                   9 Amherst, NH                 
 34  Callie Tucker                 11 Knoxville, TN               
 35  Katie Turk                    10 Carmel, NY                  
 36  Hayley Whoolery               11 Benson, NC                  
 37  Peyton Witt                   12 Kalamazoo, MI               
 38  Gwyenth Young                 10 Lebanon, PA                 
 39  Abbey Yuhasz                  11 Kitchener, ON               
 40  Reilly Zink                   11 Granville TC                
 
Event 115  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:   7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adetomiwa Adebayo             12 Glenarden, MD               
  2  Jalen Aibogun                 12 Birmingham, AL              
  3  Logan Allen                   10 Waterford, MI               
  4  Andy Ambroise                 12 Paramus, NJ                 
  5  Joseph Bartolozzi             11 Richland, NJ                
  6  Sammie Bethea                 12 Bethea-Sammi                
  7  Michael Bourne                10 Moseley, VA                 
  8  Bishopp Boutin                12 Maplewood, NJ               
  9  Jakobe Bussey                 12 Bussey-Jakob                
 10  David Crawford                12 Braselton, GA               
 11  Jaheim Dotson                 12 coram, NY                   
 12  Cameron Duffield              12 Dannemora, NY               
 13  Ryan Eng                      12 Medfield, MA                
 14  Ryan Eng                      12 Medfield, MA                
 15  Roland Evans                  11 Chesapeake, VA              
 16  Ellijah Fragnoli              12 Hinckley, OH                
 17  Leo Gabaron                   11 ann arbor, MI               
 18  Marcus Gillespie              11 Dayton, OH                  
 19  VaSean Green                  11 Louisville, KY              
 20  Jaheem Hayles                 12 Abraham Clar                
 21  Landon Helms                   9 Emmett, ID                  
 22  Dwight Henry                  11 Blue Knights                
 23  Nazir Imhotep                 10 Chesapeake, VA              
 24  Leon Jett                     11 Jett-Leon-Un                
 25  Andrew Johnson                12 Swansea, IL                 
 26  Josiah Kemp                   12 Albany, NY                  
 27  Duane Kizer                   12 Waldorf, MD                 
 28  Daniel Layton                 12 Waynesburg, PA              
 29  Kyle Lind                     12 Charlotte, NC               
 30  JT Lowder                     12 Oak Park, IL                
 31  Christian Martin              12 Cedar Knolls, NJ            
 32  Wilson McClain                18 Suwanee, GA                 
 33  Ryan McLaughlin               12 Scotch Plains, N            
 34  Keyandre Midgett              11 Henrico, VA                 
 35  Drake Murphy                  12 Bowie, MD                   
 36  Alix Oge                      12 Trenton, NJ                 
 37  Richard Papa                  12 Orange, CT                  
 38  Zachary Sampson               12 Upper Marlboro,             
 39  Kaya Simpson                  12 Edgewood, MD                
 40  Brevin Sims                   18 D-Elite Tc-T                
 41  Naseem Smith                  12 Deptford, NJ                
 42  Brandon Turpin                11 Hyattsville, MD             
 43  Michael Walker Jr             12 Burgaw, NC                  
 44  Justin Wei                    11 Mt. Sinai, NY               
 45  Shamali Whittle                9 Hamilton, NJ                
 46  Ramir Wiggins                 12 Norristown, PA              
 47  Urijah Williams               11 Newark, NJ                  
 48  Edward Williams Jr.           12 Sacred Heart                
 49  Kelly Wilson                  12 Gahanna, OH                 
 
Event 116  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:   8.49  3/9/2018    Leah Phillips, Bullis,Potomac, MD            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tamia Arnold                  18 Virginia Beach,             
  2  Sarinity Bracey               18 Grand Rapids, MI            
  3  Paige Chapman                 11 Detroit, MI                 
  4  Sydney Clemens                11 high point, NC              
  5  Shaleah Colaire               12 Pickering, ON               
  6  Kaya-Rae Dunbar               11 Burtonsville, MD            
  7  Tania Dunbar                  18 Virginia Beach,             
  8  Eddiyah Frye                  10 Miami Gardens, F            
  9  Zaria Fuller                  12 Uniondale, NY               
 10  Destiny Grimes                12 Centennial, CO              
 11  Amani Hankton                 11 Madison heights,            
 12  Lauryn Harris                 12 Potomac, MD                 
 13  TeSeanna Harris               18 Camden, NJ                  
 14  Jordan Hawkins                18 Bedford, TX                 
 15  Mya King                      12 Perry Hall, MD              
 16  Kennedy London                12 Zachary, LA                 
 17  Emon Miles                    16 Motor City T                
 18  Kerrigan Myers                11 Galion, OH                  
 19  Riley Newkirk                  9 Greensboro, NC              
 20  Alliayah Ottley               12 white plains, MD            
 21  Erin Palmer                   18 Baltimore, MD               
 22  Maya Provencal                18 Angel Flight                
 23  Scout Regular                 11 St. Louis, MO               
 24  Peyton Rollins                16 roxbury, MA                 
 25  Alyssa Rowe                   10 Lexington, NC               
 26  Jahnelle Saunders             10 Hampton, VA                 
 27  Kaia Scheffler                11 St. Clair, MI               
 28  Claudine Smith                12 Egg Harbor Towns            
 29  Falon Spearman                 9 Charlotte, NC               
 30  Tess Stapleton                10 Fairfield, CT               
 31  Adaobi Tabugbo                11 Fulton, MD                  
 32  Dejah Tinsley                 12 Bowie, MD                   
 33  Lizzie Waters                 12 Littleton, CO               
 34  Maria Welch                   12 Massillon, OH               
 35  Taylor Williams               12 Indian Head, MD             
 
Event 117  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 6:30 PM
        Meet:  1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                   
                        T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Aces Tc-Pa                                                   
     1) Adrian Poe 12                   2) Davon Tate 12                  
     3) Devon Tate 12                   4) Nicholas Blaine-Messam 12      
  2  Amherst Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Ben Fang 11                     2) Kai Bailin 12                  
     3) Isaiah Moyston 12               4) Junior Pontes da veiga 12      
  3  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Malcolm Beckford 9              2) Kymali Hay 11                  
     3) Jaylon Nealy 12                 4) Shakur Hill 11                 
  4  Brockton Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Ahmik Watterson 9+              2) Isaiah Laguerre 18             
     3) Jovaniel Estrella 18            4) Marvin Dure 18                 
  5  Chambersburg Tc-Pa                                           
     1) Karter Jones 10                 2) Tyeshawn Worrell 11            
     3) Nate Cooper 10                  4) Diontae Barbour 12             
  6  Colonials Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Alex Palozzi 11                 2) Owen Driscoll 10               
     3) Ryan Forrest 10                 4) Jacob Zhang 9                  
  7  Cougars Tc-Nc                                                
     1) Joseph Morris 10                2) Justice Robinson 11            
     3) Nathaniel Spindle               4) Jaime Halton 11                
  8  Downingtown West Tc-Pa                                       
     1) Terrence Gainer 11              2) Marcus Gainer 11               
     3) Spencer Mochulski 11            4) Jarred McIntire 12             
  9  Eagles Tc-Pa                                                 
     1) Jamie Miller 10                 2) Silas Wharton 11               
     3) Marco Olmedo Jr. 10             4) Austin Montgomery 11           
 10  Grassfield Tc-Va                                             
     1) Kadari Cuffee 11                2) Ethan Buenviaje 11             
     3) Joseph Bracey 10                4) Tristian Burgess 11            
 11  Harry S Truman Mustangs Tc-Ny                                
     1) Travis Williams 10              2) Seth Young 12                  
     3) Chevon Nash 12                  4) David Opoku 11                 
 12  Harry S. Truman Tc-Pa                                        
     1) Lateef Adewale 12               2) Nasir Scott 10                 
     3) Terrance Rogers 11              4) Olivier Bryant 11              
 13  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Jason Turner 10                 2) Charles Kiviat 10              
     3) Josiah Melendez 9               4) Rahliek Thomason 11            
 14  Jackson Tc-Nj                                                
     1) Steven Vigliarolo 12            2) Nicholas Mollica 11            
     3) Zachary Novak 11                4) Jake McKown 11                 
 15  Kr2                                                          
     1) Roland Bevans 10                2) Denzel Hayde 11                
     3) Reggy Romain 12                 4) Dermack Lawrence 11            
 16  Lighting Tc-Dc                                               
     1) Jaedon Joyner 12                2) Jesus Robinson 11              
     3) Kevin Hernandez 12              4) Taahir Kelly 12                
 17  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) James Onwuka 16                 2) Ryler Gould 16                 
     3) Adam Jimenez 18                 4) Maleek Powell 18               
 18  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Otis Love 11                    2) Theodore Burba 12              
     3) David Bennett 10                4) Raghav Kadambi 11              
 19  North Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                                      
     1) Trevin Moyer 9                  2) Blaise Atkinson 9              
     3) Elijah Jones 12                 4) Jalen Jones 10                 
 20  NorthStars Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Louis Abpadogo 11               2) Shamali Whittle 9              
     3) Judeson Mirac 11                4) Dana Ridley 11                 
 21  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Jemel Carter 10                 2) Jahsim Brooks 10               
     3) D'Andre Goodson 12              4) Yosef Mammoun 11               
 22  Pennsbury Tc-Pa                                              
     1) Ladi Bamgbose 12                2) Mark Czajkowski 12             
     3) Josh Paul 11                    4) Jason Turner 11                
 23  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) Ayomide Agbayewa 11             2) Emmanuel Ibeh 12               
     3) Camron Mattocks 12              4) Talon Campbell 12              
 24  Rolesville Lightning                                         
     1) Crist Cruz 18                   2) Kaireem Ingraham II 16         
     3) Lance Searcy 18                 4) Michael Gupton 16              
 25  Royal Nation Tc-Va                                           
     1) Anthony Thomas 12               2) Alex Simmons 11                
     3) Chandler Coleman 11             4) Javonte Harding 11             
 26  Rss Athletics-GA                                             
     1) Shawn Langley Jr 18             2) Jaylen Slade 16                
     3) Freddie Allen III 18            4) Keyshawn Buckley 18            
 27  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Jason Boykins 12                2) Ben Hulbert 12                 
     3) Matthew Blue 11                 4) Miles Boykins 12               
 28  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                                        
     1) Tyler Glendon 12                2) Peter Coufos 12                
     3) Luke Hardy 12                   4) Andrew Howard 10               
 29  Sea Vikings-NY                                               
     1) Kenneth Dias 12                 2) Hudson Scanni 12               
     3) Jason Marchese 11               4) Nick Patinella 12              
 30  Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Andy Tucker 12                  2) Josiah Kemp 12                 
     3) Cristian Hubbard 11             4) William Wallace 11             
 31  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) Torrance Hill 12                2) Youssof Hanifi 12              
     3) Dominic Salguero 12             4) Sean Jackson 10                
 32  Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                              
     1) Marvahun Johnson 10             2) Gilbert Campbell 12            
     3) Tyrese Yarbrough 12             4) Darren Robinson 11             
 
Event 118  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 6:05 PM
        Meet:  1:40.02  3/10/2017   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA             
                        D Boone,S Nichols, A Shockley, Jashella Jenkins   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Geligne Franklin 12             2) Cyan Peoples 12                
     3) Serena Harrison 11              4) Noelani Phillips 12            
  2  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Eleyah Armstrong 10             2) LaTia Moore 10                 
     3) Jacelyn Barnett 12              4) Elsea Richardson-Garrison 12   
  3  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Jillian Mars 12                 2) Shante Brown 12                
     3) Elicia Colon 11                 4) Jahmiha Lindo 10               
  4  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Caroline Ircha 9                2) Alisa Kanganis 11              
     3) Sabrina Mellinghoff 11          4) Eve Balseiro 11                
  5  Cobra Tc-Md                                                  
     1) Beyonce Kelly 12                2) Petronilla Onyebadi 12         
     3) Nya Ray 10                      4) Hunter Rae Green 10            
  6  Cougars Tc-Nc                                                
     1) Imani Boyd 11                   2) Lu Kamara 10                   
     3) Ronee Tudor 11                  4) Alison Taylor 10               
  7  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite 11      2) Nyanza Brooks 11               
     3) Shalom Adzakro 9                4) Yah-sha-rah Brathwaite 12      
  8  Fits Pro-NJ                                                  
     1) Keyanna Watkins 9+              2) Skylar Harris 18               
     3) Aliya Rae Garozzo 18            4) Aaliyah Vandergrift 18         
  9  Forge Tc-Va                                                  
     1) Joselyn Jones 11                2) Sohmer Davis 11                
     3) Savannah Jackson 11             4) Jordyn Williams 12             
 10  Fort Bend Marshall Stampede El                               
     1) Theresa Green-White 9           2) Ashauntae Banks 12             
     3) Deneshia Davis 12               4) Khacia Mitchell 11             
 11  Glen Allen Tc-Va                                             
     1) Jada Smith 10                   2) Taylor Schmitt 12              
     3) Lauren Mulholland 12            4) Star Price 11                  
 12  Half Hollow Hills Tc-Ny                                      
     1) Michele Daye 11                 2) Madison Byrne 11               
     3) Sydeny Grant 11                 4) Martina Keith 12               
 13  Harlem Childrens Zone Tc-Ny                                  
     1) Nefertiti Underwood 18          2) Kaitlyn Cepeda 18              
     3) Fanta Sanogo 18                 4) Bria Jordan 18                 
 14  Harry S. Truman Tc-Pa                                        
     1) Jaleezia Gibson 11              2) Sandra Jackson 9               
     3) Laurel Montgomery 11            4) Kayla Walker 12                
 15  Huguenot Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Rammona Genus 12                2) Arriana Crosswhite 11          
     3) Linise Greene 11                4) Jada Thompson 12               
 16  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Alicia Brooks 11                2) Analisse Batista 9             
     3) Dejanae Linton 10               4) Olivia Conte 9                 
 17  I.C. Norcom Greyhounds                                       
     1) Ciani Ricks 12                  2) Jasmine Gilliam 12             
     3) Zahria Shaw 10                  4) Shamauri Mayes 11              
 18  James Clemens Tc-Al                                          
     1) Ashlee Osaji 12                 2) Ariana Martinez-Kilgore 12     
     3) Kiara Risher                    4) Audriana Blakely 12            
 19  Middletown Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Bria Oatman 12                  2) Itziar Declavijo 12            
     3) Shayla Spencer 12               4) De'ja Bowen 12                 
 20  Mounties Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Stephanie Webb 10               2) Kiya Lawson 9                  
     3) Anna Glorie 10                  4) Nyjah Young-Bey 12             
 21  Nyc Success Academy Tc-Ny                                    
     1) Talese Evans 18                 2) Ronn'e Bailey 18               
     3) Tahira Jessop 11                4) Shyanne Hill 18                
 22  Ramapo Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Grace O'Shea 12                 2) Cortney Lander 10              
     3) Sophia Vernieri 10              4) Sophia Schwartz 11             
 23  Ramapo Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Kiara Ekeigwe 11                2) Skenlanda Marseille 11         
     3) Wilkilandjie Marseille 11       4) Autumn Pittman 10              
 24  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) Yani Gordon 12                  2) Noelle Foss 10                 
     3) Chandler Brown 10               4) Farryn Johnson 11              
 25  Rsvp 4 Speed-VA                                              
     1) Lyric Hoggard 9                 2) Abiah Olds 10                  
     3) Andraeh Armstrong 9             4) Makhia Jarrett 11              
 26  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Jaelyn Davis 11                 2) Alliyah Allen 10               
     3) Aniya McGhie 9                  4) Oumou Donzo 10                 
 27  Sharpe Athletics-NJ                                          
     1) Arianna Sharpe 16               2) Kya Robinson 16                
     3) Ariel Sharpe 16                 4) Amirah Sharpe 16               
 28  Smyrna Tc-De                                                 
     1) Saani Edwards 12                2) Aniyah Black 10                
     3) Shaneese Lamons 12              4) Lauren Summers 10              
 29  St. Anthony's Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Giavana Ciaravino 9             2) Amy Tang 12                    
     3) Sarah Dolphin 10                4) Emily Sanders 12               
 30  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) Kayla Morris 10                 2) Kyla Paine 9                   
     3) Jayla Spady 9                   4) Julia Burkley 12               
 31  Virginia Elite Tc-Va                                         
     1) Jacinta Orzehowski 18           2) Zamia Stelly 16                
     3) Elissa Pryer 18                 4) Shirell Washington 18          
 32  Virginia Elite-VA                                            
     1) Jasmine Starks 11               2) SaMoan Rookard 11              
     3) Mikhaela Rountree 11            4) Kijah Davenport 11             
 33  Westfield Tc-Va                                              
     1) Inaya Jones 12                  2) Olivia Beckner 12              
     3) Fredericka Walker 10            4) Emma Seetoo 10                 
 34  Woodlawn Elite Tc-Md                                         
     1) Evangel Oshegbo 9               2) Korrin Stith 12                
     3) Aaliyah Robinson 11             4) Jayanna Hornes 10              
 
Event 119  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 8:50 PM
        Meet:  3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD              
                        T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Junior Pontes da veiga 12       2) Isaiah Moyston 12              
     3) Ben Fang 11                     4) Kai Bailin 12                  
  2  Brockton Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Javier Donegan 18               2) Isaiah Laguerre 18             
     3) Jordan Williams 18              4) Marvin Dure 18                 
  3  Calvert Hall Tc-Md                                           
     1) Thomas Smith IV 9               2) Ryan Moore 10                  
     3) Clay McComas 12                 4) Amondo Lemmon 12               
  4  Colbert Britt Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Rashad Teachey 11               2) Donovan Ishmael 12             
     3) Bradley Dorcant 11              4) Jordan Graham 12               
  5  East St. Louis Flyers-IL                                     
     1) Willie Johnson 11               2) Marcus Lampley 11              
     3) Keontez Lewis 10                4) Andrew Johnson 12              
  6  Fits Pro-NJ                                                  
     1) Michael Mazero 16               2) Matthew Mazero 16              
     3) Christopher Cavalieri 18        4) Matthew Martino 18             
  7  Ford Flames-PA                                               
     1) Trey Blair 11                   2) Collin Ney 11                  
     3) Jared Zeiger 12                 4) Carrisson Hooks 11             
  8  Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn                                     
     1) Miguel Parrilla 12              2) Austin Rome 9                  
     3) Luke Anastasio 10               4) Kelton Gunn 11                 
  9  Kr2                                                          
     1) Dermack Lawrence 11             2) Denzel Hayde 11                
     3) Reggy Romain 12                 4) Ashadon Morris 10              
 10  McQuaid Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Andrew Passero 11               2) Sam Perozzi 10                 
     3) Chris Ryder 12                  4) Casey Howlett 11               
 11  Middletown Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Cecil Brownridge 12             2) Jintee Figueroa 10             
     3) Elisha Hodges 12                4) Shawn Rosa 12                  
 12  Mounties Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Truman Williams 10              2) Nathan Collins 10              
     3) Elias Amarel 10                 4) Jessie Legister 10             
 13  Pennsbury Tc-Pa                                              
     1) Ladi Bamgbose 12                2) Mark Czajkowski 12             
     3) Andrew Keen 12                  4) Jason Turner 11                
 14  Purple Tc-Ri                                                 
     1) Sam Badoo 10                    2) Law-rel Butler 11              
     3) Max Schmidhauser 11             4) Shalom Kpadeh 11               
 15  Reynoldsburg Tc-Oh                                           
     1) Lance Gauthney 12               2) Dionte Roddy 12                
     3) Adrian Logan 11                 4) Doniven Jackson 10             
 16  River Dell Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Ed Ahn 12                       2) David Gibbons 12               
     3) Will Vidal 12                   4) Andrew Sanchez 12              
 17  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                                        
     1) Jack Chace 11                   2) Peter Coufos 12                
     3) Matthew Chicko 11               4) Trevor Nassar 12               
 18  Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Fabien DeSilva 10               2) Michael Hermance 12            
     3) Nathan LaSorba 11               4) Halian McQueen 12              
 19  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Luqman Gbadamassi 11            2) Gus Nations IV 12              
     3) Mason Holland 12                4) Joseph Morrone 10              
 20  UC Tc-Nc                                                     
     1) Bradon Black 12                 2) Aaron Zimmerman 12             
     3) Ashton Spangler 12              4) Aidan McNally 10               
 21  Virginia Elite Tc-Va                                         
     1) Isaiah Carter 18                2) Dae'Shawn Griffin 9+           
     3) Jacob Jarratt 18                4) Brandon Larry 18               
 22  Weston Wildcat Ac-Ma                                         
     1) Connor Lehman 10                2) Lukas Muzila 12                
     3) Ramin Kiani 11                  4) Samuel Hubbard 11              
 23  William Fleming Tc-Va                                        
     1) Tajai Jackson 12                2) Robert Martin 11               
     3) Timothy Allen 11                4) Christopher Nelson 10          
 24  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Petro Klishch 11                2) Keith Allen 10                 
     3) Jeremy Veras 12                 4) Richmond Boateng 12            
 
Event 120  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 8:20 PM
        Meet:  3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                             
                        L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Jahlia Banton 12                2) Jadyn Gibson 10                
     3) Shante Brown 12                 4) Jillian Mars 12                
  2  Brentwood Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Donisha Jeanty 11               2) Brianna Davis 11               
     3) Gabriella Menendez 11           4) Victoria Leonard 11            
  3  Chargers Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Tierra Hooker 11                2) Princess Hayes 10              
     3) Leisha Jackson 12               4) X'Zaveion Baskerville 12       
  4  Fort Bend Marshall Stampede El                               
     1) Alexandria Ruth 11              2) Doneshia Johnson 11            
     3) Jailynn Smith 11                4) Cesley Williams 9              
  5  Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn                                     
     1) Ellie Bachmann 11               2) Madison Romain 9               
     3) Dominique Romain 10             4) Kensi Gray 12                  
  6  JP McCaskey Tc-Pa                                            
     1) Kiamorey Clark 11               2) Rachelle Tejeda 12             
     3) Nicte Machado Aco 12            4) Stenid Manning 10              
  7  MD Jaguars Tc-Md                                             
     1) Indiyah Taylor 10               2) Dejah Grant 12                 
     3) Miracel Ephraim 10              4) Javon Watts 11                 
  8  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Tessa Bostwick 11               2) Yahni Lapa 12                  
     3) Ava Waters 12                   4) Lorna Arcese 9                 
  9  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Zoe Harris 11                   2) Marissa Wise 10                
     3) Alexa Smith 12                  4) Kristina Koes 12               
 10  Panther Tc-Nc                                                
     1) Nimeesha Coleman 11             2) Ella Mainwaring Foster 11      
     3) Amanda Watson 12                4) Ariana Rivera 12               
 11  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Sadai Headly-Mawasi 10          2) Bridget O'Connell 10           
     3) Lexi Bettencourt 12             4) Jolene Murphy 10               
 12  Runners High Rc-Nj                                           
     1) Anna Cleary 12                  2) Catherine Stolbof 12           
     3) Jessie Castellano 12            4) Tess Darnell 10                
 13  St. Joseph Tc-Ny-Brooklyn                                    
     1) Kadija Soumaoro 11              2) Jourdan Garnett 10             
     3) Roche McCammon 12               4) Alanni Cannon 16               
 14  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) Julia Burkley 12                2) Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 12        
     3) Lauryn Freeman 12               4) Kori Carter 12                 
 15  Urbana Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Lydia Robling 11                2) Susannah Auderset 12           
     3) Riley Johnson 11                4) Emily McDonnell 9              
 16  Virginia Elite Tc-Va                                         
     1) Amia Barnes 16                  2) Deziree Conklin 16             
     3) Zamia Stelly 16                 4) Yasmine Silmon 18              
 17  Westfield Tc-Va                                              
     1) Fredericka Walker 10            2) Inaya Jones 12                 
     3) Ayonnah Tinsley 10              4) Emma Seetoo 10                 
 18  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Zarieh Coleman 12               2) Jalah Cooper 11                
     3) Taylor Allen 12                 4) Grace Strauch 12               
 19  Winslow Township Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Nicole Hood 12                  2) Janeya Hammond 11              
     3) Rayven Rouse 12                 4) Nylah Perry 11                 
 
Event 121  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 4:35 PM
        Meet:  7:55.35  3/11/2016   Hauppauge, Hauppauge, NY                   
                        K Cordon,N Crociata,C Armstrong,Nick Beglane      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Elias Shaia 12                  2) Jack Welch 12                  
     3) Braedon Fiume 12                4) Graydon Nichols 12             
  2  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                                      
     1) Matt Rene 12                    2) Ian Hopkins 11                 
     3) Josiah Johnson 12               4) Nick Capalbo 11                
  3  Bobcats Tc-Va                                                
     1) David Kennedy 11                2) Zach Hastings 12               
     3) Zachary Shaffer 12              4) Joseph Morris 11               
  4  Bronx Science Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Nathaniel Lentz 11              2) Itamar Pres 10                 
     3) William Wade 12                 4) Sawyer Cooper                  
  5  Commack Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Daniel Czop 12                  2) Roshan Kalikasingh 11          
     3) Howard Svensson 12              4) Vincent Manna 12               
  6  Corentyne Coasters-VA                                        
     1) Benjamin S Smith 12             2) Patrick A Smith 10             
     3) Sanchir Kennedy 12              4) Sebastian N Malave 10          
  7  Farrell Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Joseph Devito 12                2) Andrew Rainbolt 12             
     3) Christopher Paxis 11            4) Finn McCole 12                 
  8  Franklin Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Dylan Kehoe 12                  2) Michael Hagen 12               
     3) Camden Harrington 11            4) Tyler Brogan 11                
  9  Hamp Pride Tc-Ma                                             
     1) Tobias L'Esperance 11           2) Eben Saveson 11                
     3) Benjamin Howe 11                4) Simon LaClair 11               
 10  Manhasset Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Bryce Thalheimer 12             2) Adam Stefan 12                 
     3) Ben Reilly 12                   4) Christopher Courts 12          
 11  Panther Tc-Md                                                
     1) Joseph Okonofua 12              2) Joshua Okonofua 12             
     3) Ezra Dessie 12                  4) Amanueal Tensaye 12            
 12  Penfield Patriots-NY                                         
     1) Will Dehmler 12                 2) Collin Sauter 10               
     3) Jake Marchese 11                4) Zachary Gauronski 11           
 13  Rye Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) Bradley Squarek 12              2) John Goldszer 12               
     3) Thiago Hammes 11                4) Cian Galligan 12               
 14  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                                        
     1) Jett Stad 11                    2) Matthew Chicko 11              
     3) Kevin Wong 12                   4) Brian Voke 12                  
 15  Sea Vikings-NY                                               
     1) Dom Palermo 12                  2) Steven Anzalone 12             
     3) Corey Pisapia 11                4) Nick Masters 12                
 16  Seashore Force-VA                                            
     1) Tyler Lipps 12                  2) Davis Young 12                 
     3) Owen Lipps 10                   4) Harrison Ladd 10               
 17  St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbury                                  
     1) Kwame Adu-Gyamfi 9              2) Dominic Mastromatteo 12        
     3) John Sullivan 12                4) Jack Robertson 11              
 18  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) Samuel Wilcox 12                2) Matthew Cosentino 12           
     3) Ryan Smith 11                   4) Jacob Smith 11                 
 
Event 122  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 3:55 PM
        Meet:  9:14.96  3/13/2015   Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD                
                        M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Nicole Major 11                 2) Kayla DiBenedetto 10           
     3) Ava Trapp 11                    4) Emma Griffin 12                
  2  Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                            
     1) Maggie Springer 12              2) Virginia Pridgen 10            
     3) Mara Pirone 9                   4) Megan Marvin 11                
  3  Cornwall Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Ashley Hickman 10               2) Julia Samuelson 10             
     3) Claire Kelly 10                 4) Karrie Baloga 8                
  4  Deep Run Tc-Va                                               
     1) Janie Sanborn 9                 2) Kenzie Dillman 9               
     3) Riley Schindel 10               4) Lily Snow 12                   
  5  East Meadow Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Isabel Marsh 12                 2) Katherine Marsh 12             
     3) Madison Sohl 12                 4) Rachel Rose 12                 
  6  Immaculate Mustangs-CT                                       
     1) Kayla Ondy 9                    2) Ailene Doherty 10              
     3) Molly Coyle 11                  4) Taylor Mascetta 12             
  7  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Helena Teixeira-DaSilva 11      2) Grace Doherty 9                
     3) Olivia Doherty 9                4) Morgan Gallivan 9              
  8  Pearl River Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Niamh Durcan 10                 2) Catie Horan 9                  
     3) Allison Ritchie 11              4) Una Boylan Fr                  
  9  Pingry Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Nicole Vanasse 11               2) Cathleen Parker 12             
     3) Kierstyn Brown 11               4) Ryan Davi 10                   
 10  River Dell Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Amanda Mircovich 10             2) Adriana Scipioni 11            
     3) Kellie O'Donnell 12             4) Maggie Mircovich 10            
 11  Rye Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) Rachael Adelson 12              2) Catriona McWilliams 11         
     3) Philippa Emms 11                4) Elena Perez-Segnini 12         
 12  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                                        
     1) Ainsley Dion 10                 2) Aisling Callahan 9             
     3) Abby Mastromonaco 10            4) Kelsey Dion 10                 
 13  Seashore Force-VA                                            
     1) Savannah Bowers 12              2) Aniya Mosley 9                 
     3) Austin Heft 9                   4) Isabella Gessick 11            
 14  Sjb Ellite-NY                                                
     1) Kerri McCormack 11              2) Morgan Murray 12               
     3) Claire McGrath 12               4) Hailey Marcello 12             
 15  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) Mary Duggan 12                  2) Mandy Cole 11                  
     3) Andrea Arce 10                  4) Naomi Clarke 9                 
 16  St. Catherines Tc-Va                                         
     1) Maggie Strickler 11             2) Julia Galbraith 12             
     3) Hannah Ballowe 12               4) Archer Gurkin 11               
 17  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Jenna Keith 9                   2) Morgan Jackson 11              
     3) Abby Granrath 9                 4) Zoe Lee 11                     
 18  Walpole Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Mia Costa 10                    2) Laine DiMartinis 9             
     3) Sophie St George 9              4) Caroline McGrath 12            
 
Event 125  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  3:31.05  3/13/2015   Weston, Weston, CT                         
                        Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Billerica Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Rodrigo Freitas 11              2) Stephen Harris 11              
     3) Ryan D'Agostino 11              4) Thomas Dinsmore 11             
  2  Blue Knights Tc-Nj                                           
     1) Dwight Henry 11                 2) Matthias Litus 10              
     3) Devin Seward 10                 4) Desmond Marfo 12               
  3  Bobcats Tc-Va                                                
     1) Galen Beckett 11                2) Steven McCarthy 11             
     3) Kaden Waller 10                 4) Stephen Joumas 11              
  4  Bulldogs Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Jayven Pina Francis 10          2) Tucker Guard 11                
     3) Anthony Childs 12               4) Adam Sylvia 12                 
  5  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Ryan Willie 11                  2) Caleb Mauney 11                
     3) Jabril El-Amin 11               4) Antony Patrinos 12             
  6  Columbia Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Anthony Cozzy 10                2) John Powhida 12                
     3) Tyler LoPresti 12               4) Liam Danaher 12                
  7  Delsea Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Shaikyi Hannah 11               2) Damir Lomax 11                 
     3) Nigel Berry 11                  4) Colin Kane 12                  
  8  Deptford Elite-NJ                                            
     1) Tyrece Brown 12                 2) Kh'ion Smith 12                
     3) Donovan Clement 11              4) Philip Sedalis 11              
  9  Ferris Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Michael Belle 12                2) Amara Conte 11                 
     3) Ivan Daniels 12                 4) Tehj Rollins 12                
 10  Gaels Tc-Ny                                                  
     1) Sydney Moshette 12              2) Kevin Franceschini 11          
     3) Kendall Barrow-Spencer 12       4) Michael Destasio 11            
 11  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) Craig Jackson 12                2) Elliot Barr 12                 
     3) Kai Cummings 11                 4) James Hobbs Pifer 11           
 12  Governors Tc-Ct                                              
     1) Devin Cue 10                    2) Jasiah Barnes 12               
     3) Caleb Owen 11                   4) Travis Martin 12               
 13  Granby Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Keyontae Carter 10              2) Irshad Parker 11               
     3) Kenneth Elmore 11               4) Tucker Grochowski 12           
 14  Guilderland Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Jordon Kimbrough 12             2) Jaxon Wicks 10                 
     3) Jerrod Buff 12                  4) Nicholas Soldevere 12          
 15  Hawks Tc-Ma                                                  
     1) Zachary Browne 12               2) Joseph Madden 12               
     3) Hugo Lopes 12                   4) Rafaell Feliciano 11           
 16  Hawks Tc-Va                                                  
     1) Hunter Bailey 11                2) Corey Chapman 12               
     3) Tyler Gyuricsko 11              4) Jacob Clark 12                 
 17  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Charles Kiviat 10               2) Jonathan Smith 12              
     3) Anthony Joseph 10               4) Isaiah James 10                
 18  Lca Tc-Va                                                    
     1) Bryson Hunter 12                2) Bryce Becker 11                
     3) Stephen Burggraf 12             4) Josh Quigg 12                  
 19  Lighting Tc-Dc                                               
     1) Jaedon Joyner 12                2) Kevin Hernandez 12             
     3) Taahir Kelly 12                 4) Huzeyfa Telha 12               
 20  Manchester Tc-Va                                             
     1) Devin Daye-Schafer 12           2) Josh DuVal 11                  
     3) Miles Moore 12                  4) Darrell Dyson 12               
 21  Methuen Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Nassim Bendimerad 11            2) Max Fotino 12                  
     3) Roan Marcano 12                 4) Eric Salvo 12                  
 22  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Grady Beauregard 12             2) Jeremy Allik 12                
     3) Alec Laurent 12                 4) Joe Maichen 12                 
 23  Needham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Tommy Jordan 12                 2) Shermar Scott 12               
     3) Alex Warner 12                  4) Ben Keegan 12                  
 24  North Babylon Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Joseph Shepherd 18              2) Justin Arranz 18               
     3) Christian Filse-ame 16          4) Connor Mckeveer 18             
 25  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Jacob Hawthrone 12              2) Colby Therrien 11              
     3) Chris Morales 12                4) Antonio Craveiro 11            
 26  Potomac Tc-Va                                                
     1) Jurrell Petties 11              2) Charles Calhoun 12             
     3) Willie Burns 9                  4) Dylan Driscol 9                
 27  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Olakunle Akande 12              2) Mark Bails 11                  
     3) Marvin Polynice 12              4) Christopher Dias 12            
 28  Scarborough Rec-ME                                           
     1) Benjamin Hatch 18               2) Salvator DeBenedetto 18        
     3) Jarett Flaker 18                4) Noah Drapeau 9+                
 29  Snyder Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Austin Wilson 12                2) Jawuan James 12                
     3) Cheickna Traore 12              4) Benedictus Bago 12             
 30  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) Alec Hughes 11                  2) Andrew Rison 12                
     3) Ryan Smith 11                   4) Samuel Wilcox 12               
 31  Warriors Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Jack Carter 12                  2) Brett Sorbo 11                 
     3) Andrew Sifferlen 12             4) Joseph Rizzo 12                
 32  Westford Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Phillip Holmes 11               2) Joshua Kersley 11              
     3) Ben Trotter 12                  4) Tom Germann 12                 
 
Event 126  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 1:30 PM
        Meet:  4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA 
                        J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Julianna Kennedy 12             2) Delia Barbanti 12              
     3) Grace Dunn 12                   4) Julia Sergeant 12              
  2  Bay View Tc-Ri                                               
     1) Kaleigh Quinn 10                2) Olivia Granatiero 12           
     3) Aliya Barrows 12                4) Hannah O'Connor 12             
  3  Berlin Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) Noelle Konior 10                2) Maxine Muscatello 12           
     3) Kylie Gentile 9                 4) Megan Perrotta 10              
  4  Blue Hawks Tc-Nh                                             
     1) Ella Fraser 10                  2) Camille Sweet 12               
     3) Allison Kelley 11               4) Violet Sullivan 12             
  5  Breen Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) Jessica Schamanek 18            2) Samantha Moroschan 18          
     3) Bella Davis 12                  4) Allison Ziehl 12               
  6  Breen Tc-Mi-Rochester                                        
     1) Jenna Arnold 10                 2) Camryn Remick 11               
     3) Maya Smith 12                   4) Elizabeth Bulat 12             
  7  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Alisa Kanganis 11               2) Amelia Koenig 9                
     3) Betsy Marshall 11               4) Natalie Weiner 12              
  8  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Jordyn Jeffers 12               2) Lillie Thornton 10             
     3) Mikaela Lyons 9                 4) Katie Mueck 12                 
  9  Comsewogue Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Ejim Nnate 11                   2) Sabrina Donoghue 11            
     3) Brianna Quartarar 12            4) Claire Ronan 10                
 10  Damascus Tc-Md                                               
     1) Gabrielle Smith 12              2) Taeviana Govan 12              
     3) Samantha Kameka 12              4) Melissa Kameka 12              
 11  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Meilee Kry 11                   2) Jessica Glowacki 11            
     3) Alexandra Chakar 11             4) Cassandra Sturdevant 18        
 12  Durocher Tc-Qc                                               
     1) Myriam Deslandes 10             2) Florence Pronovost 11          
     3) Marie-Eloise Leclair 11         4) Oceanne Brossard 11            
 13  East Lyme Tc-Ct                                              
     1) Nancy Alden 10                  2) Saige Deveau 12                
     3) Katherine Harris 10             4) Julia Bates 12                 
 14  Hanover Park Tc-Nj                                           
     1) Eliza Bruncaj 10                2) Kimora Johnson 10              
     3) Ashley Alfano 10                4) Grace Reynolds 11              
 15  Hanover Tc-Va                                                
     1) Kayvon Bagby 11                 2) Morgan Crocker 12              
     3) Makenzie Joiner 11              4) Rachel Crytser 11              
 16  Hawks Tc-Va                                                  
     1) Naudia Still 12                 2) Cassidy Oliver 12              
     3) Madison Williams 12             4) Alex Thompson 11               
 17  Holmdel Viper Tc-Nj                                          
     1) Margaret Wojie 10               2) Lexie Wojie 9                  
     3) Sydney Goldson 10               4) Emily Levonas 11               
 18  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Ashley Donnelly 12              2) Delaney Mick 11                
     3) Alexis Hasbrouck 11             4) Schuyler Gooley 11             
 19  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Alicia Brooks 11                2) Olivia Conte 9                 
     3) Brianna Halbeisen 9             4) Caroline O'Rourke 9            
 20  Island Express-NY                                            
     1) Rylee Ignacio 12                2) Ava Damico 10                  
     3) Sophia Marrone 9                4) Nykoya Barnes 12               
 21  James Monroe Tc-Nj                                           
     1) Brianna Denson 9                2) Kennedy Greene 10              
     3) Yasmin Deane 9                  4) Ginny Beringer 10              
 22  Kent Place Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Christi Nwachuku 9              2) Ariel Alleyne 9                
     3) Kaira Brown 12                  4) Maggie Stanton 11              
 23  Manhasset Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Elizabeth Cruz 11               2) Juliana Sims 10                
     3) Madeline Hon 11                 4) Angeline Caamano 10            
 24  MD Jaguars Tc-Md                                             
     1) Indiyah Taylor 10               2) KeAsya Grier 10                
     3) Dejah Grant 12                  4) Javon Watts 11                 
 25  Menchville Tc-Va                                             
     1) A'Jahna Williams-Walker 12      2) Jaelyn Windham 10              
     3) Arionne Riddick 11              4) Morgan Merritt 12              
 26  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Morgan Atlas 16                 2) Janae Barksdale 18             
     3) Tamyra Todd 14                  4) Jayla Jones 18                 
 27  Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                                 
     1) Meaghan Slattery 11             2) Jennifer Taylor 12             
     3) Lexi Hamilton 12                4) Juliette Whittaker 9           
 28  Mounties Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Stephanie Webb 10               2) Kiya Lawson 9                  
     3) Nyjah Young-Bey 12              4) Evelyn Battleson-Gunkel 11     
 29  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Ava Waters 12                   2) Tessa Bostwick 11              
     3) Jess Minkin 10                  4) Charlotte Kouroriez 9          
 30  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Kaleigh West 8                  2) Marissa Wise 10                
     3) Kristina Koes 12                4) Skyler Smith 9                 
 31  Norton Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Julia Newell 12                 2) Kirsten Loring 12              
     3) Kylie Dion 11                   4) Isabella Pietrasiewicz 10      
 32  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Dado Nasso 10                   2) Sadai Headly-Mawasi 10         
     3) Jolene Murphy 10                4) Lexi Bettencourt 12            
 33  Plainfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Isabella Newbury 11             2) Emily Moran 12                 
     3) Kate Carleson 11                4) Cassandra Carleson 11          
 34  Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj                                     
     1) Colleen Linko 11                2) Gabrielle Goddard 10           
     3) Kendall Williamson 9            4) Siena Moran 12                 
 35  Red Devils Tc-Ma                                             
     1) Winnie Sekyaya 10               2) Kristina Wolinski 12           
     3) Elizabeth Breiby 9              4) Julia Hovasse 12               
 36  Ridge Runners Tc-Ct                                          
     1) Catherine Conroy 12             2) Natasha Riek 10                
     3) Carolyn Donovan 11              4) Grace Michalowski 10           
 37  Riverhead Rc-Ny                                              
     1) Ava Sunwalt 9                   2) Kristina Deraveniere 11        
     3) Miasa Pittman 11                4) Christina Yakaboski 11         
 38  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                                   
     1) Arya Deshpande 10               2) Julianna Mercado 12            
     3) Ariann Robinson 9               4) Lauren Trejo 10                
 39  Sba Tc-Pa                                                    
     1) Sasha Lee 10                    2) Tia Taylor 10                  
     3) Taylor Thomas 11                4) Alina Laforest 9               
 40  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                                        
     1) Trinity Tapper 12               2) Rachel Brimmer 12              
     3) Katherine Sullivan 11           4) Courtney Dalke 10              
 41  South Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) Jillian Howard 9                2) Rhema Konadu 11                
     3) Juviannadean Mullings 10        4) Emily Lannen 11                
 42  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Elizabeth Radke 12              2) Jane Radke 9                   
     3) Briana Grant 10                 4) Emma Rathburn 10               
 43  Warriors Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Meghan Garrett 12               2) Caroline Watson 11             
     3) Samantha Johansen 12            4) Katherine Knightly 12          
 44  Wildcat Tc-Md                                                
     1) Erin Henderson 12               2) Kelsey Evans 12                
     3) Ally Hilligoss 11               4) Ella Gaul 10                   
 45  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Brooklyn Manna 11               2) Sierra Bazzarella 11           
     3) Liana Bazzarella 9              4) Kacy Cole 10                   
 
Event 131  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Eli Aaronson                  11 Cortlandt Manor,            
  2  Foluso Adedeji                11 Newark, NJ                  
  3  Ese Amata                     11 Endicott, NY                
  4  Kendall Artis                 11 Raleigh, NC                 
  5  Exondus Barnes                12 Rumford, RI                 
  6  Sammie Bethea                 12 Bethea-Sammi                
  7  Alex Breen                    12 Royal Oak, MI               
  8  Kolt Byers                    11 east berlin, PA             
  9  Joseph Cardina                12 Lancaster, PA               
 10  Kavi Caster                   12 Crofton, MD                 
 11  Thomas Christie               10 Wyndmoor, PA                
 12  Anthony Clavette              12 Scarborough, ME             
 13  Caleb Coles                   12 Amherst, VA                 
 14  Danny Collins                 11 Newton, MA                  
 15  Marcus Daley                  12 West Babylon, NY            
 16  Frank Davis                   12 Lynchburg, VA               
 17  Darwill Doirilus              11 Montreal, QC                
 18  Emanuele Dokyi                12 Worcester, MA               
 19  Stanley Funches Jr            11 Helena, AL                  
 20  Holden Gerth                  11 Independence, KY            
 21  Samuel Hurley                  9 Fayetteville, AR            
 22  Christopher Johns             11 Longmeadow, MA              
 23  Jake Kaminski                 12 Buffalo, NY                 
 24  Peter Meehan                  11 Ozone Park, NY              
 25  Jack Meigel                   11 Speonk, NY                  
 26  Prince Moody                  12 Springfield, VA             
 27  Anthony Nelson                11 New Windsor, NY             
 28  Riley Park                    18 Manassas Park, V            
 29  Manuel Pellot                 12 Stafford, VA                
 30  Thomas Persicketti            12 Melbourne, FL               
 31  Britt Pierce                  12 Branson, MO                 
 32  Andy Robie                    12 North Andover, M            
 33  Kasey Savage                  10 Horsham, PA                 
 34  Joshua Sutton                 12 Alexandria, VA              
 35  Kahlil West                   12 Roanoke, VA                 
 
Event 132  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA            
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/8/2013    Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA            
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/13/2015   Kenya Livingston, Rocky Rv,Mint Hill,NC    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jaidyn Appel                  12 Portland, ME                
  2  Abrianna Barrett              12 Skillman, NJ                
  3  Olivia Beard                  18 Mobile, AL                  
  4  Paris Beaver                  12 Rixeyville, VA              
  5  Bethany Biggi                 12 Lumberton, NJ               
  6  Laurie Boisvert               10 Shefford, QC                
  7  Elise Bouchard                10 Montreal, QC                
  8  Olivia Boyce                  11 Ford Flames-                
  9  Madison Depry                 11 Silver Spring, M            
 10  Shae Dewey                    12 Forest, VA                  
 11  Jenna Doyle                   12 Troy, MI                    
 12  Aubry Dreikosen               12 Cary, NC                    
 13  Olivia Fetherston             18 Wakefield, MA               
 14  Izabel Fronc                  10 Howell, NJ                  
 15  Amber Jackson                 10 Charlotte, NC               
 16  Soledad Jean                  10 Wheatley Heights            
 17  Julia Jordahl-Henry           12 Wellesley, MA               
 18  Beyonce Kelly                 12 Havre de Grace,             
 19  MY Khiyah Williams            12 Benjamin Ban                
 20  Annika Kinley                 10 West Chester, OH            
 21  Evelyn Kitchen                12 Gorham, ME                  
 22  Elizabeth Knoll               11 Norton Shores, M            
 23  Lindsay Marjanski             11 South Hadley, MA            
 24  Calista Marzolino             12 North Abington T            
 25  Brianna Mponzi                18 Fort Worth, TX              
 26  Dasia Newell                  12 Upper Marlboro,             
 27  Gabriella Newman              16 Ann Arbor, MI               
 28  Gabriella Newman               9 Ann Arbor, MI               
 29  Makala Purifoy                11 Stafford, VA                
 30  Bryanna Reid                  11 LaSalle, QC                 
 31  Kiara Risher                  12 Madison, AL                 
 32  Jahnelle Saunders             10 Hampton, VA                 
 33  Samantha Schoenberg           14 Harvard, MA                 
 34  Ellie St Martin               11 Blacksburg, VA              
 35  Lindsey Strutz                18 Brighton, MI                
 36  Carly Tarentino               16 Ridgefield, NJ              
 37  Kambi Walker                  18 Florence, NJ                
 38  Anyia Wilson                  12 Hewlett, NY                 
 
Event 133  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  15-09.25  3/9/2018    Caleb Johnson, Gmtn Acad,Ft Wash,PA       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Joseph Badalamenti            12 Badalamenti-                
  2  Ryan Cherry                   12 Fairfax, VA                 
  3  Daniel Dean                   11 Langhorne, PA               
  4  Aidan Fleming                 18 Richmond, VA                
  5  Clay Franklin                 10 Westport, KY                
  6  Landon Helms                   9 Emmett, ID                  
  7  Carter Holsinger              11 Monrovia, MD                
  8  Cameron Johnson               12 Whitehouse, TX              
  9  Jake Justice Sr               12 Saluda, NC                  
 10  Daniel Layton                 12 Waynesburg, PA              
 11  Louis Logsdail                12 New Rochelle, NY            
 12  Nate McFail                   12 Sedalia, MO                 
 13  Kyle Mosteller                12 Amherst, VA                 
 14  Miguel Negrete                11 Yonkers, NY                 
 15  Andrew Philhower              18 Richmond, VA                
 16  Dakota Prue                   12 Haymarket, VA               
 17  Conor Reilly                  11 Scotch Plains, N            
 18  James Rhoads                  10 Pleasantville, O            
 19  Jimmy Rhoads                  10 Pleasantville, O            
 20  Andrew Saloga                 11 Sugar Grove, IL             
 21  Stephen Smith                 12 Cartersville, GA            
 22  Yariel Soto                   12 Centerville, OH             
 23  Kyel Wolff                    12 Valley View, OH             
 24  Kyle Wolff                    12 Brooklyn Heights            
 
Event 134  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 9:30 AM
        Meet:  12-10.25  3/9/2018    Ariel Arbiv, Weber,Sandy Spr,GA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Celia Agee                    12 louisa, VA                  
  2  Sara Altonen                  11 Easton, PA                  
  3  Nicole Bow                    12 Dexter, MI                  
  4  Brianna Bredeweg              11 Allendale, MI               
  5  Alex Brooks                   11 Birmingham, AL              
  6  McKenna Brunick               11 Raleigh, NC                 
  7  Cierra Crane                  18 york, PA                    
  8  Abigail Drayer                11 Chesterland, OH             
  9  Raegan Franklin               12 Westport, KY                
 10  Sarah Griffin                 11 Lake orion, MI              
 11  Elise Hall                    12 Raleigh, NC                 
 12  Danielle Heine                12 Waverly, PA                 
 13  Rhiannon Held                 10 Decatur, IL                 
 14  Sidney Heugel                 10 Allendale, MI               
 15  Emily Hickey                  11 Melrose, MA                 
 16  Gabrielle Hoke                11 Warrensburg, MO             
 17  Erin Kelleher                 10 Avondale, PA                
 18  Josie Konigsmark              12 Marietta, GA                
 19  Riley Larsen                  12 Point Pleasant,             
 20  Paige Martin                  11 Bozrah, CT                  
 21  Anjali Mead                   16 Richmond, VA                
 22  Charlene Morke                18 New Brighton, MN            
 23  Jordan Morse                  11 Gatesville, TX              
 24  Emory Pafford                 10 Rustburg, VA                
 25  Payton Phillips               16 Carrollton, GA              
 26  Tricia Pierce                 12 Ortonville, MI              
 27  Lucy Prakel                   11 Versailles, OH              
 28  Gabriella Recce               18 Harrisburg, PA              
 29  Hannah Richardson             11 Great Falls, VA             
 30  Alexis Rickenbacher           10 Findlay, OH                 
 31  Clara Sabo                    Jr Spanish Fort, AL            
 32  Kate Sander                   11 Memphis, TN                 
 33  Taylor Shriver                10 Waynesburg, PA              
 34  Alexandria Swindle               Nashville, TN               
 35  Abby Tershak                  11 Roanoke, VA                 
 36  Catherine Visscher               Livonia, MI                 
 37  Selene Weaver                 11 Greenville, OH              
 38  Kolby Weiss                   10 Clinton, IL                 
 39  Kelsey Worthington            18 Suwanee, GA                 
 
Event 135  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  23-10.25  3/9/2018    Spencer-Thompson, Mattanawck,Lncn,ME      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Donald Adams Jr               11 Midlothian, VA              
  2  Austin Allen                  12 Potomac, MD                 
  3  Jeffrey Bilbo                 12 Manassas, VA                
  4  Jaelyn Blanc                  12 Hyattsville, MD             
  5  Dekairi Brown                 12 Decatur, GA                 
  6  Jack Bunting                  12 Summit, NJ                  
  7  Derek Chalmers                11 Wellesley Hills,            
  8  Ethan Christian               12 Fort Worth, TX              
  9  Larry Coaxum Jr               12 Garnet Valley, P            
 10  Caleb Coles                   12 Amherst, VA                 
 11  John Colizzi                  11 Manakin Sabot, V            
 12  Neal Eley                     12 New Haven, CT               
 13  Abraham Evans                 11 va beach, VA                
 14  Jake Follett                  12 Tualatin, OR                
 15  Justin Forde                  12 Norwalk, CT                 
 16  Shaïdan Gabaud               12 Pierrefonds, QC             
 17  Miles Grant                   12 Mint Hill, NC               
 18  Bryson Hunter                 12 Amherst, VA                 
 19  Ishiin Jackson                12 Mastic, NY                  
 20  Omar Jasseh                   12 North Attleboro,            
 21  Marcrene Jeannot              12 Bay Shore, NY               
 22  Marquise Kinley               18 Perryville, KY              
 23  Adam Leschinger               11 Williamsburg, VA            
 24  Jacob Liberati                12 Clifton Springs,            
 25  Zach Love                     12 Fort Lee, NJ                
 26  Colson Martin                 11 Dover, PA                   
 27  Ryne Norby                    11 decatur, IN                 
 28  Ahmad Praileau                11 Albany, NY                  
 29  Luke Rapley                   12 Marlboro, NJ                
 30  Aaron Ray                     10 Owings Mills, MD            
 31  Reynaldo Reid                 11 Bison Tc-Ny                 
 32  Carter Rosewell               12 Longmeadow, MA              
 33  Gordon Smith                     Newark, DE                  
 34  Samuel Sommers                12 Sweetser, IN                
 35  Jahiem Spruill                12 Norwich, CT                 
 36  Travon Stevens-Long           11 Benjamin Ban                
 37  Garvin Tolbert                18 Arlington, TX               
 38  Langston Williams             10 Aurora, CO                  
 
Event 136  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  19-05.50  3/11/2016   Breanna Gambrell, Athens, PA              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ashlyn Alles                  11 Blairstown, NJ              
  2  Nyimah Ambrose                12 New Haven, CT               
  3  Lovie Annafi                  11 Chicago, IL                 
  4  Kathryn Brown                 12 kinnelon, NJ                
  5  Isabella Bruno                12 Schenectady, NY             
  6  Alicia Campbell               11 Jersey City, NJ             
  7  Shenequa Campbell             12 Bloomfield, CT              
  8  Tori Carroll                  12 Detroit, MI                 
  9  Emma Cunningham               12 Ramsey, NJ                  
 10  Sarah Daniel                  11 Daniel-Sarah                
 11  Sarah Daniel                  11 white lake, MI              
 12  Isabelle Dely                 12 Paramus, NJ                 
 13  Kimbra Dunning                18 D-Elite Tc-T                
 14  Aiya Finch                    12 Homewood, AL                
 15  Jade Foster                   12 Otego, NY                   
 16  Eddiyah Frye                  10 Miami Gardens, F            
 17  Lauren Heggen                 18 Missoula, MT                
 18  Nadia Herring                 18 Steilacoom, WA              
 19  Marissa Hsu                   12 Newtown, PA                 
 20  Meilee Kry                    11 Danbury, CT                 
 21  Sasha Lee                     10 Philadelphia, PA            
 22  Megan Lonneman                10 Parker, CO                  
 23  Jade McDonald                 10 Calabasas, CA               
 24  Sasha Morancy                 12 Montreal, QC                
 25  Leah North                    10 Lees Summit, MO             
 26  Megan Ogawa                   12 Manassas, VA                
 27  Petronilla Onyebadi           12 Havre de Grace,             
 28  Jodi Parrott                   9 Andover, MA                 
 29  Gianna Paul                    9 Huntington Stati            
 30  Scout Regular                 11 St. Louis, MO               
 31  Jahnelle Saunders             10 Hampton, VA                 
 32  Emma Seetoo                   10 Centreville, VA             
 33  Zahria Shaw                   10 Portsmouth, VA              
 34  Stephanie Simon               11 Chelsea, MA                 
 35  Claudine Smith                12 Egg Harbor Towns            
 36  Selina Soule                  11 Glastonbury, CT             
 37  Tess Stapleton                10 Fairfield, CT               
 38  Bharathi Subbiah              11 Weston, MA                  
 39  Tia Taylor                    10 Philadelphia, PA            
 40  India Turk                    11 Macon, GA                   
 41  Carlie Turner                    Braselton, GA               
 42  Makesha Walker                   Lasalle, QC                 
 43  Veronique Woodson             12 Raeford, NC                 
 44  Tara Zeni                     12 Monroe, NJ                  
 
Event 137  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  48-02  3/10/2017   Britt Ipsen, Capital,Boise, ID               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  James Akinlosotu              18 Federal Way, WA             
  2  Isaiah Allen                  11 Westbury, NY                
  3  David Amelemah                12 West Islip, NY              
  4  Fiyin Amori                   12 Newark, NJ                  
  5  Emerick Bayard-Fournier       10 Montreal, QC                
  6  Rashad Chapman                12 Chesapeake, VA              
  7  John Colizzi                  11 Manakin Sabot, V            
  8  Jeramis Council               11 Chesapeake, VA              
  9  Devin Daye-Schafer            12 Chesterfield, VA            
 10  Aman Douglas                  12 Benjamin Ban                
 11  Issac Haywood                 11 Louisa, VA                  
 12  Charlie Hoston                11 Hagerstown, MD              
 13  Dylan Jean-Baptiste           12 Orlando, FL                 
 14  Austin Keeling                12 Fort Campbell, K            
 15  Jordon Kimbrough              12 Albany, NY                  
 16  Darrian Maynard               11 bronx, NY                   
 17  Michael McKillop              Sr Sayville, NY                
 18  Sean Meher                    12 Broadalbin, NY              
 19  Kolby Merrit                  12 Charlotte, NC               
 20  Keyandre Midgett              11 Henrico, VA                 
 21  Raymond Nyameke               11 Smyrna Tc-De                
 22  Jaden Price                   10 Glenside, PA                
 23  T.J. Rawlins                  12 Shelbyville, KY             
 24  Eric Shimiyimana              12 Worcester, MA               
 25  Samuel Sommers                12 Sweetser, IN                
 26  Mackenzie Stathis             12 Sainte-Anne-De-B            
 27  Jahlani Sundar                12 Cambodia Heights            
 28  Nicholas Villanueva           11 Tuxedo, NY                  
 29  Niejel Wilkins                12 Kinston, NC                 
 
Event 138  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ally Alvira                   11 Buffalo, NY                 
  2  Lovie Annafi                  11 Chicago, IL                 
  3  Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon, NY            
  4  Erin Babashak                 12 Midlothian, VA              
  5  Nyagoa Bayak                  12 Westbrook                   
  6  Brooke Blaisdell              10 Cicero, NY                  
  7  Mya Bradley                   11 Upper Marlboro,             
  8  Kassie Brink                  12 Andover, MA                 
  9  Isabella Bruno                12 Schenectady, NY             
 10  Tania Dunbar                  18 Virginia Beach,             
 11  Imani Gaston                  12 Chesapeake, VA              
 12  Amari Hall                     8 Williamsville, N            
 13  Lanee Hall                     9 Williamsville, N            
 14  Jordan Hardy                  So Hampton, VA                 
 15  Ar'Rieya Harper               11 compton, CA                 
 16  Hailey Harris                 18 Lone Tree, CO               
 17  Bryanna Holquin               12 Ronkonkoma, NY              
 18  Arajanee' Jackson             11 Jackson-Araj                
 19  Joselyn Jones                 11 Stafford, VA                
 20  Lauren Jones                  11 Lorton, VA                  
 21  Lauren Jones                  11 Jones-Lauren                
 22  Karen Kirunda                    Suwanee, GA                 
 23  Enfinity Marshall                Hinesville, GA              
 24  Naiomi Meran                  12 Suffern, NY                 
 25  Ija Mumford                    9 Winston Salem, N            
 26  Shakura Murray                12 Schenectady, NY             
 27  Leann Nicholas                10 Farmingdale, NY             
 28  Chiamaka Odenigbo             11 New Rochelle, NY            
 29  Kendal Only                   11 Algonquin, IL               
 30  Gabriella Recce               18 Harrisburg, PA              
 31  Theresa Richardson            12 Fairless Hills,             
 32  Jada Roach                    12 Saskatoon, SK               
 33  Stephanie Robson              10 Rixeyville, VA              
 34  Inara Shell                   10 Philadelphia, PA            
 35  Jordyn Showers                12 Trinity, FL                 
 36  Jirah Sidberry                12 Charlotte, NC               
 37  Stephanie Simon               11 Chelsea, MA                 
 38  Lindsey Smith                 12 Valley Stream, N            
 39  Kayla Spencer                 12 Henrico, VA                 
 40  Mikele Vickers                18 Antioch, TN                 
 41  Ashley Wallace                11 Potomac, MD                 
 42  Emma White                    12 Wells, ME                   
 43  Rieko Wilford                 18 University Place            
 44  Meg Wilson                    11 Brentwood, TN               
 
Event 139  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  59-10.50  3/9/2018    Elian Ahmar, Broadneck,Anpls,MD           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Justin Adams                  12 Pottstown, PA               
  2  Mujeeb Ali                    12 Elizabeth, NJ               
  3  Joshua Arnold                 11 Melbourne, FL               
  4  Cameron Belton                12 Sprague, CT                 
  5  Beau Bernadeau                12 North Andover, M            
  6  Bailey Blint                  12 Kane, PA                    
  7  Jonathan Bowers               12 Chesapeake,, VA             
  8  Nicholas Campbell             12 Bloomfield, CT              
  9  John Coddington               12 Amsterdam, NY               
 10  Zach Coldsnow                 12 Yorktown, VA                
 11  Logan Coles                   18 Woonsocket, RI              
 12  Adelino DaVeiga               12 Norwich, CT                 
 13  Timon Edelen                  12 Raleigh, NC                 
 14  Brock Gingrich                11 Reinholds, PA               
 15  Brock Gingrich                11 Gingrich-Bro                
 16  Ian Hall                      10 Newport, RI                 
 17  Dominic Hawkins               11 bryans rd, MD               
 18  Brayden Hodgest               11 Hodgest-Bray                
 19  David Huizenga                12 Long Valley, NJ             
 20  Alton Kimbrough               12 East Massapequa,            
 21  Thomas Kitchell               11 Easton, PA                  
 22  Tyler Konopka                 10 Toms River, NJ              
 23  Anthony Lewis                 11 Chesapeake,, VA             
 24  Levi Mayer                    11 Mayer-Levi-U                
 25  Jack Miller                   11 Reading, PA                 
 26  Joshua Moses                  18 Douglasville, GA            
 27  Nathan Myers                  12 Clemmons, NC                
 28  Nnamdi Olebara                12 Bowie, MD                   
 29  Lance Penegar                 11 Monroe, NC                  
 30  Zachary Peterson              18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 31  Alessio Pirruccio             12 Pirruccio-Al                
 32  Jonathan Prell                12 Simsbury, CT                
 33  Nate Quaye                    12 Manchester, CT              
 34  Carlos Quijano                11 Richmond, VA                
 35  Alex Rood                     11 Batavia, NY                 
 36  A'Che Sanchez-Baccus          11 Gahanna, OH                 
 37  Marc Santonocito              12 Haworth, NJ                 
 38  Henry Sobieszczyk             12 Newton, MA                  
 39  Jake Soorus                   11 Denver, NC                  
 40  Kellen Tropeck                12 New Cumberland,             
 41  Jason Wagner                  12 Collegeville, PA            
 42  Harrison Wallace              12 Upper Marlboro,             
 43  Aaron Williams                12 Bloomfield, CT              
 44  Carter Wilson                 12 Fleetwood, NC               
 45  Michael Wolford               12 Lancaster, NY               
 46  Anthony Zamarra               12 Manalapan, NJ               
 
Event 140  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  44-09  3/13/2015   Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barbara Antwi                 11 Manassas, VA                
  2  Melissa Aymil                  9 Mendham, NJ                 
  3  Tiana Bazie                   12 Bazie-Tiana-                
  4  Janae Bowers                  12 Chesapeake,, VA             
  5  Payge Boyd                    12 New Britian, CT             
  6  Zaira Bridges                 11 Alexandria, VA              
  7  Victoria Caldwell             11 Franklin, TN                
  8  Alicia Campbell               11 Jersey City, NJ             
  9  Trinity Cardillo              11 Southington, CT             
 10  Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore, NY               
 11  Danielle Crawford             12 Buena Vista, VA             
 12  Sarah Crockett                12 Rome, NY                    
 13  Logan DeRock                  12 Johnstown, CO               
 14  Kendra Ezeama                 11 Smithfield, RI              
 15  Kendra Ezeama                 11 smithfield, RI              
 16  Sydney Freeman                10 Freeman-Sydn                
 17  Sydney Freeman                10 Raleigh, NC                 
 18  Lainey Hicks                  11 Hicks-Lainey                
 19  Danae Hill                    11 West Orange                 
 20  Gabrielle Holliday            Sr Henrico, VA                 
 21  Siniru Iheoma                 10 Churchville, PA             
 22  Autumn Judd                   11 Raleigh, NC                 
 23  Efe Latham                       LaSalle, QC                 
 24  Elizabeth Makar               11 Little Egg Harbo            
 25  Lailah Malone                 18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 26  Julia Mechlinski              12 North Attleboro,            
 27  Sydney Mello                  12 Burlington, CT              
 28  Leah Moore                    10 New Haven, CT               
 29  Olivia Moyer                  11 Wyomissing, PA              
 30  Clarissa Nock                 11 Wethersfield, CT            
 31  Susie Okoli                   12 New Haven, CT               
 32  Tereana Parker                11 Millville, NJ               
 33  Amber Powell                  18 Boynton Beach, F            
 34  Olivia Prescott                9 West Orange                 
 35  Janae Profit                  18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 36  Natalie Rolon-Issa            11 Bacon Academ                
 37  Karina Roze                   11 Glen Rock, NJ               
 38  Layla Senter                  18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 39  Jada Sewell                   11 Sewell-Jada-                
 40  Teteateh Snoh                 11 Durham, NC                  
 41  Wenesha Stewart               12 Hartford, CT                
 42  Kasey Thomas                  12 Easton, PA                  
 43  Paige Tolbard                 12 Frederick, MD               
 44  Megan Wood                    11 East Setauket, N            
 
Event 141  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  66-10  3/9/2018    Michael Shoaf, Rocky River, OH               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Noah Belmnahia                11 North White Plai            
  2  Logan Burda                   18 Woonsocket, RI              
  3  Collin Burkhart               10 Nazareth, PA                
  4  John Calisi                   Sr Stony Brook, NY             
  5  Frederick Callo               11 Milton, NY                  
  6  Nathan Desplaines             18 Woonsocket, RI              
  7  John Fay                      10 Barrington, RI              
  8  Jacob Galarneau               12 BP Tc-Ny                    
  9  Andrew Granger                18 Marietta, GA                
 10  Alexander Hejna               10 Lancaster, NY               
 11  Jared Hemond                  12 Lincoln, RI                 
 12  Thomas Horton                 12 Pawtucket, RI               
 13  Ihenacho Iham                 11 Providence, RI              
 14  Alex Kang                     18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 15  Connor Kiroy                  11 Morrisonville, N            
 16  Thomas Kitchell               11 Easton, PA                  
 17  Ethan Marshall                12 Ringoes, NJ                 
 18  Demetrius Miller              12 Gaylord, MI                 
 19  Joshua Moses                  18 Douglasville, GA            
 20  Derin Paskanik                18 Woonsocket, RI              
 21  Zachary Peterson              18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 22  Adrian Pocesta                12 Staten Island, N            
 23  Nate Quaye                    12 Manchester, CT              
 24  Mason Robinson                18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 25  Lewis Roebuck                 12 Wakefield, RI               
 26  Devin Rosmarin                18 Massapequa, NY              
 27  Eric Sands                    12 Huntington, NY              
 28  Devin Simon                   12 Neversink, NY               
 29  Vishal Turna                  18 Hebron, IN                  
 30  Kaleb Valliere                18 McDonough, GA               
 31  Aaron Williams                12 Bloomfield, CT              
 32  Luke Witte                       Bradenton, FL               
 
Event 142  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  56-03  3/13/2015   Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Siddeeqa Abdurrahman          18 Throw1Deep, GA              
  2  Katrina Andreassen            12 Fort Lauderdale,            
  3  Kaitlyn Conte                 12 Marlboro, NY                
  4  Brooke Coulter                11 Rochester Hills,            
  5  Sarah Crockett                12 Rome, NY                    
  6  Taylor Demoss                 12 Waynesville, OH             
  7  Kendra Ezeama                 11 Smithfield, RI              
  8  Kendra Ezeama                 11 smithfield, RI              
  9  Sophia Gallucci               10 Greene, RI                  
 10  Julia Garcia                  11 Cornwall Tc-                
 11  Mary Elizabeth Gill           18 Throw1deep, GA              
 12  Ashlyn Green                  11 Dardenne Prairie            
 13  Emma Kinnicutt                11 Wellsville, NY              
 14  Kira Lindner                  11 Chappaqua, NY               
 15  Lailah Malone                 18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 16  Liz Manderson                 12 Cornwall Tc-                
 17  Jada Marsh                    10 Atlanta, GA                 
 18  Meredith McGee                12 Rochester, NY               
 19  Elizabeth Mckenzie            12 lancaster, NY               
 20  Leah Moore                    10 New Haven, CT               
 21  Amber Nunez                   12 Providence, RI              
 22  Oladiwura Oladele             11 Providence, RI              
 23  Anna Orticerio                12 Smithfield, RI              
 24  Averi Parker                  10 Logansport, IN              
 25  Gabriella Pearl               12 sea ranch lakes,            
 26  Janae Profit                  18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 27  Layla Senter                  18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 28  Ashley Shoemake               11 Troy, MO                    
 29  Ilenn Soto                    11 New Rochelle, NY            
 30  Haylee Terry                  16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 31  Elaine Vaz Ramos              10 Central Falls, R            
 32  Megan Wood                    11 East Setauket, N            
 33  Kalena Yearwood               12 Ithaca, NY                  
 
Event 201  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:50 AM
        Meet:   6.96  3/15/2015   Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD              
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA          
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, Amerixan,Hialeah,FL           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ethan Aguilar                  9 Exeter, NH                  
  2  Kameron Austin                 9 Greensboro, NC              
  3  Jonathan Bailey                9 Cocoa, FL                   
  4  Malcolm Beckford               9 Bloomfield, CT              
  5  Isaiah Bond                   16 Braselton, GA               
  6  Jordan Boswell                16 Braselton, GA               
  7  Jonas Clarke                   9 South Hadley, MA            
  8  Glenie Cross                  16 Motor City T                
  9  Benny Diaz                     9 Holland, MI                 
 10  Marcus Dillard                16 Tualatin, OR                
 11  Donnie Ellis                   9 Youngstown, OH              
 12  Basir Epps                     9 Lancaster, PA               
 13  Trondrick Evans                9 Garner, NC                  
 14  Andrew Farr                   10 Gorham, ME                  
 15  Austin Gallant                 9 Haymarket, VA               
 16  Geraldo Gibson                 9 East Orange                 
 17  Jamari Gray                    9 Portsmouth, VA              
 18  Ralphael Hawkins               9 New Haven, CT               
 19  Jaylin Holmes                 16 Grand Rapids, MI            
 20  Marcel Jackson                 9 Lansdowne, PA               
 21  Kai'leel Jefferson            16 neptune, NJ                 
 22  Jeremiah Jones                 9 Knoxville, TN               
 23  Xavier Jones                   9 Chesapeake, VA              
 24  Justus Joseph                  9 Powder Springs,             
 25  CJ Krzanowicz                  9 Buffalo, NY                 
 26  Rocco Marshall                16 Tualatin, OR                
 27  Matthew Mazero                16 Mullica Hill, NJ            
 28  Ebenezer McCarthy              9 Charlottesville,            
 29  Langston McCovery             16 Martinez, GA                
 30  Aidan McDuffie                 9 Columbia, MD                
 31  Roland McGhee Jr              16 LaVergne, TN                
 32  Greg McQueen                   9 Elizabeth, NJ               
 33  Christopher Morales            9 Vaughan, ON                 
 34  Jaiven Plummer                16 Fredericksburg,             
 35  Eric Pullum Jr                16 Braselton, GA               
 36  Steven Sannieniola             9 Potomac, MD                 
 37  Gavin Sawchuk                 Fr Aurora, CO                  
 38  Andre Simmons                  9 Pinelands Tr                
 39  Alonzo Sims                    9 Upper Marlboro,             
 40  Sir Jonathan Sims              9 Henrico, VA                 
 41  Jaylen Slade                   9 Douglasville, GA            
 42  Rahkeem Smith                  9 Baltimore, MD               
 43  Xavier Smith                   9 Durham, NC                  
 44  Ekemini Sunday                 9 Jonesboro, GA               
 45  Jay Swindell                     Princeton, NJ               
 46  Kyvon Tatham                   9 Pembroke pines,             
 47  Devante Taylor                 9 Roanoke, VA                 
 48  Bryce Thurton                  9 Ajax, ON                    
 49  Mohamed Traore                18 New York, NY                
 50  Joshua Villegas                9 Ajax, ON                    
 51  Eddy Vu                        9 Shirley, NY                 
 52  Ja'Kobe Ward                   9 Highland Springs            
 53  David Warmington               9 Washington, DC              
 54  Rodney Webber                    Leander, TX                 
 55  Brandon Williams              18 New York, NY                
 56  Tavon Williams                 9 Bronx, NY                   
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:40 AM
        Meet:   7.51  3/13/2018   Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA                   
    Freshman:   7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Angelina Allen-Destin          9 Montreal, QC                
  2  Marinna Atanmo                 9 Rootstown, OH               
  3  Selah Brookes                  8 Ajax, ON                    
  4  Sanai Bryant                   9 Englewood, NJ               
  5  Kayce Darby                    9 Teaneck, NJ                 
  6  Sophie Davidson                9 Fulton, MD                  
  7  Naiyae Evans                   9 Potomac, MD                 
  8  Dayana Felicien                  Flower Mound, TX            
  9  Tamiia Fuller                 16 Suwanee, GA                 
 10  Hannah Gadpaille               9 Bronx, NY                   
 11  Theresa Green-White            9 Missouri City, T            
 12  Jahzara Hart                   9 Raleigh, NC                 
 13  Kaila Jackson                  9 Detroit, MI                 
 14  Sandra Jackson                 9 Levittown, PA               
 15  Jaia James                     9 atco, NJ                    
 16  Olivia Jenkins                 9 Detroit, MI                 
 17  Chase Johnson                  9 Washington, DC              
 18  Denson Makiah                  9 East Providence,            
 19  Sydney McDonald                9 Scotch Plains, N            
 20  Olivia Miller                  9 Valley Strea                
 21  Caroline Mullady               9 Fort Salonga, NY            
 22  Ija Mumford                    9 Winston Salem, N            
 23  Riley Newkirk                  9 Greensboro, NC              
 24  Veronique Ninamou             16 Louisville, KY              
 25  Christi Nwachuku               9 Summit, NJ                  
 26  Jaidyn Ramsey                  9 Raleigh, NC                 
 27  Victoria Rideau-Winds          9 West Orange                 
 28  Erynn Sims                     9 Upper Marlboro,             
 29  Jada Smith                    16 Wellington, FL              
 30  Destiny St Cyr                16 Royal Palm Beach            
 31  Bianca Staples                16 Montgomery, NY              
 32  Brooke Taylor                  9 Knoxville, TN               
 33  Ashley Thomas                  9 Potomac, MD                 
 34  Madison Trout                  9 Center Valley, P            
 35  Rasunek Tyler-Thompson        16 Braselton, GA               
 36  Nneka Udoye                    9 Raleigh, NC                 
 37  Joslynn Whaley                 9 mays landing, NJ            
 38  Autumn Wilson                  9 Leander, TX                 
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 4:45 PM
        Meet:  49.00  3/11/2017   Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD             
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
    Freshman:  47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herrion, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Talil Atkins                  16 Baltimore Wh                
  2  Blaise Atkinson                9 Huntersville, NC            
  3  Kameron Austin                 9 Greensboro, NC              
  4  Benjamin Blanchard            16 Richmond, VA                
  5  Noah Brightman                 9 Pawling, NY                 
  6  Willie Burns                   9 Woodbridge, VA              
  7  Jameir Colbert                 9 Baltimore, MD               
  8  Benny Diaz                     9 Holland, MI                 
  9  Bradley Diaz                  16 Wakefield, MA               
 10  Dylan Driscol                  9 Woodbridge, VA              
 11  Bryce Dudley                   9 Washington, DC              
 12  Destiny Emuze                  9 Whitby, ON                  
 13  Martin Espinola                9 Lorton, VA                  
 14  Andrew Farr                   10 Gorham, ME                  
 15  Josh Flake                    16 Motor City T                
 16  Jayden Flaker                  9 Scarborough, ME             
 17  Aiden Fletcher                 9 Lincoln, RI                 
 18  Austin Gallant                 9 Haymarket, VA               
 19  Geraldo Gibson                 9 East Orange                 
 20  Javier Gomez                   9 Providence, RI              
 21  Dawson Grogan                  9 Hyattsville, MD             
 22  Jeffrey Heineman               9 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
 23  Jared Howes                   16 Massapequa, NY              
 24  Alec Jackson                     Stockbridge, GA             
 25  Jaavier Jackson                9 Queens Village.,            
 26  Malique Jackson                9 Newark, NJ                  
 27  Kai'leel Jefferson            16 neptune, NJ                 
 28  Justus Joseph                  9 Powder Springs,             
 29  James Kehayas                  9 Randolph Tc-                
 30  Bryan Ly                       9 Woodbridge, VA              
 31  Michael Mazero                16 Mullica Hill, NJ            
 32  Aidan McDuffie                 9 Columbia, MD                
 33  Greg McQueen                   9 Elizabeth, NJ               
 34  Christopher Morales            9 Vaughan, ON                 
 35  Tyler Morris                   9 Chesapeake, VA              
 36  Trevin Moyer                   9 Charlotte, NC               
 37  Isaiah Muse                      Trenton, NJ                 
 38  Tamaal Myers II                9 Farmington Hills            
 39  Onyekachi Nzeh                14 Upper Darby, PA             
 40  Korede Otusajo                 9 Windsor Mill, MD            
 41  Shawn Peiffer                  9 Levittown, PA               
 42  Owen Pett                      9 Cooksville, MD              
 43  Marcus Phifer                  9 Newport News, VA            
 44  Jayden Phillip                 9 East Brunswick,             
 45  Michael Portale                9 Wilmington, DE              
 46  Eric Pullum Jr                16 Braselton, GA               
 47  Austin Rome                    9 Knoxville, TN               
 48  Tobias Ruffo                   9 West Hartford, C            
 49  Alonzo Sims                    9 Upper Marlboro,             
 50  Jordyn Smith                   9 Charlotte, NC               
 51  Thomas Smith IV                9 Windsor Mill, MD            
 52  Ekemini Sunday                 9 Jonesboro, GA               
 53  DeQuan Tate                   16 Atlanta, GA                 
 54  Kyvon Tatham                   9 Pembroke pines,             
 55  Dillon Tatum                  16 Southfield, MI              
 56  Jasai Taylor                   9 Richmond Hill, G            
 57  Reece Temoney                  9 Washington, DC              
 58  Noah Thomas                    9 Philadelphia, PA            
 59  Ethan Waggoner                 9 Bronxville, NY              
 60  Rodney Webber                    Leander, TX                 
 61  Eric White                     9 Palmyra, VA                 
 62  Brandon Williams              18 New York, NY                
 63  Tavon Williams                 9 Bronx, NY                   
 64  Frank Zarro                    9 Randolph Tc-                
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 4:10 PM
        Meet:  54.67  3/10/2018   Kyairra Reigh, Denver, CO                    
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Analisse Batista               9 Huntington, NY              
  2  Liana Bazzarella               9 Woburn, MA                  
  3  Kaylee Bennett                 9 Exeter, NH                  
  4  Chloe Bowes                    9 Fairfax, VA                 
  5  Leeah Burr                     9 Detroit, MI                 
  6  Anabella Chin                  9 Lumberton, NJ               
  7  Naomi Clarke                   9 Lorton, VA                  
  8  Jaidyn Curry                   9 Lorton, VA                  
  9  Lilly Digman                   9 Winchendon, MA              
 10  Jadah Fitzgerald              16 Brooklyn, NY                
 11  Raquel Grier                  16 Suwanee, GA                 
 12  Molly Harding                  9 Glastonbury, CT             
 13  Jamilah Jackson                9 Benjamin Ban                
 14  Kaniya Johnson                 9 Lexington, SC               
 15  Merasia Johnson                9 Moseley, VA                 
 16  Charlotte Kouroriez            9 Newton, MA                  
 17  Jessica Lyons                  9 Cream Ridge, NJ             
 18  Ally McCarthy                  9 Sandy Hook, CT              
 19  Emily McDonnell                9 Ijamsville, MD              
 20  Karly McDonnell                9 Ijamsville, MD              
 21  Mikayla Moxley                 9 New Market, MD              
 22  Gianna Paul                    9 Huntington Stati            
 23  Kaiden Ring                    9 Castleton, NY               
 24  Reyne Rodrigues                9 Brooklin, ON                
 25  Madison Romain                 9 Knoxville, TN               
 26  Catherine Shaw                 9 Babylon, NY                 
 27  Madeline St. Amand             9 Charlottesville,            
 28  Micah Trusty                   9 Philadelphia, PA            
 29  Emilia Tutun                   9 Weston, MA                  
 30  Chloe Vines                    9 Motor City T                
 31  Cesley Williams                9 Missouri City, T            
 32  Roisin Willis                 16 Stevens Point, W            
 33  Kadence Wilson                 9 Chesapeake, VA              
 34  Jessicka Woods                16 Atlanta, GA                 
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:  4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID            
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sean Adams                     9 Boalsburg, PA               
  2  Anish Agrawal                  9 Plainsboro, NJ              
  3  Tanner Baker                   9 Hayes, VA                   
  4  Jackson Barna                  9 Basking Ridge, N            
  5  Zachary Barry                 14 Scarborough, ME             
  6  William Brady                  9 Jacksonville, FL            
  7  Noah Brightman                 9 Pawling, NY                 
  8  Zachary Brill                  9 Phoenixville, PA            
  9  Eamon Burke                    9 Wallingford, CT             
 10  Ryan Bush                      9 Saratoga Springs            
 11  Kieran Dudek                   9 West Nyack, NY              
 12  Gavin Ehlers                   9 Quogue, NY                  
 13  Alex Hudson                    9 Dublin, OH                  
 14  Kyle Jemison                   9 McLean, VA                  
 15  Alexander Kane                 9 Center Valley, P            
 16  Kaden Keller                   9 Knoxville, TN               
 17  Marco Langon                   9 raritan, NJ                 
 18  Ryan Lovelace                 14 Cleveland, TN               
 19  Jack Martin                    9 Avon, CT                    
 20  Jack Moran                     9 Wall Township, N            
 21  William Pinson                 9 Huntsville, AL              
 22  Myles Plummer                  9 Scotch Plains, N            
 23  Aidan Puffer                   9 Manchester, CT              
 24  Kyle Rakitis                   9 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
 25  Bryce Reeburgh                16 Golden, CO                  
 26  Michael Rodriguez King         9 Staten Island, N            
 27  Max Sharnas                    9 Saugatuck, MI               
 28  Izaiah Steury                  9 Pleasant Lake, I            
 29  Caleb Straayer                 9 Acton, MA                   
 30  Michael Tull                   9 Henrico, VA                 
 31  Zachary Winnicki               9 Lancaster, NY               
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx  
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Daphne Banino                  9 Sleepy Hollow, N            
  2  Lexi Bernard                   9 Boonville                   
  3  Lani Bloom                     9 Ithaca, MI                  
  4  Adriana Catalano               9 Pleasantville, N            
  5  Mairead Clas                   9 Darien, CT                  
  6  Fiona Doherty                  9 Manchester, NH              
  7  Sarah Forsyth                  9 Ann Arbor, MI               
  8  Ava Gordon                     9 Ashburn, VA                 
  9  Mallory Grubb                  9 Snyder, NY                  
 10  Delaney Hesler                 9 Steep Falls, ME             
 11  Liyat Kebbede                  9 Niskayuna, NY               
 12  Ella Kurto                    16 Ballston Spa, NY            
 13  Amelia Maughan                 9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 14  Aysia Maurice                  9 Bolton, ON                  
 15  Caroline Mehlhorn              9 Belle Mead, NJ              
 16  Libby Munderloh                9 Saint Louis, MI             
 17  Andie Murray                   9 Allentown, NJ               
 18  Ava Parekh                     9 Chicago, IL                 
 19  Stephanie Queiroz              9 Danbury, CT                 
 20  Maria Sandor                   9 Ajax, ON                    
 21  Brooke Sayre                   9 Garrison, NY                
 22  Kayla Schramm                  9 Goshen, NY                  
 23  Nina Sgambelluri               9 Greenwich, NY               
 24  Alayna Szuch                  16 Evergreen, CO               
 25  Emily Toth-Ratazzi             9 Rome, NY                    
 26  Chloe Trudel                   9 Amherst, NH                 
 27  Charlotte Tysall               9 Melrose, MA                 
 28  Chloe Wall                     9 waterford, MI               
 29  Juliette Whittaker             9 Laurel, MD                  
 30  Madison Wood                   9 Saline, MI                  
 
Event 309  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 8:45 AM
        Meet:  4:35.46  3/10/2013   Eric Coston, Hammond, LA                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Caleb Brightman                8 Pawling, NY                 
  2  Andrew Brill                   8 Phoenixville, PA            
  3  Finn Burke                     8 Guilderland, NY             
  4  Connor Couperus                8 Amsterdam, NY               
  5  Luke Davis                    14 West Simsbury, C            
  6  Nathan DeWitt                  8 Holland, MI                 
  7  Adonis Garcia                 16 Haverhill, MA               
  8  Henry Gartner                 14 East Falmouth, M            
  9  Jywan George                   8 Lexington, KY               
 10  Luke Gorgas                    8 Douglas, MI                 
 11  Isaac Gower-Hall              16 Haverhill, MA               
 12  Hayden Hauser                  8 Manassas, VA                
 13  Maximus Haynia                 8 Quogue, NY                  
 14  Gabriel Hoerter                  Plover, WI                  
 15  Chase Holwerda                 8 Zeeland, MI                 
 16  Timothy Hornsby                8 Montgomery, AL              
 17  Drayton Kolaras                8 Hillsborough, NJ            
 18  Nathan Lopez                  14 Haverhill, MA               
 19  Charlie Meagher                8 Fort Myers, FL              
 20  Grant Musick                   8 Springfield, MO             
 21  Francis Porrini III           14 Bristol, CT                 
 22  Thomas Reid                    8 Lancaster, NY               
 23  Marcus Reilly                 14 Northbridge, MA             
 24  David Rivkin                   8 Boston, MA                  
 25  John Ryan                      8 Tuckahoe, NY                
 26  Dennis Satchek                 8 Boston, MA                  
 27  Timothy Schultz                8 Fort Myers, FL              
 28  Eli Sterling                   8 Blacksburg, VA              
 29  Zachary Takacs                 8 Brownsboro, AL              
 30  Reese Vannerson                8 Sugar Land, TX              
 31  Bailey Wade                    8 Gurley, AL                  
 
Event 310  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 8:30 AM
        Meet:  4:59.93  3/15/2015   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brynn Bernard                  7 Boonville                   
  2  Anya Budzinski                12 Haverhill, MA               
  3  Ava Capone                     8 Deer Park, NY               
  4  Danielle Colling              14 Waxhaw, NC                  
  5  Gabriella Daskalova           14 Succasunna, NJ              
  6  Catherine DeSousa              8 Oceanport, NJ               
  7  Lauren Downer                 14 Haverhill, MA               
  8  Katie Edinger                  8 Tully, NY                   
  9  Devin Franks                   8 Briarcliff Manor            
 10  Anna Ginnane                   8 Pearl River, NY             
 11  Leoni Griffin                  7 Watervliet, NY              
 12  Jayden Harberts                7 Macomb, MI                  
 13  Acadia Helfand                14 Astoria, NY                 
 14  Shannon Hieber                 8 West Babylon, NY            
 15  Kaleigh Higgins                8 Watervliet, NY              
 16  Amelia King                    8 Scranton, PA                
 17  Lilla Korniss                  8 Watervliet, NY              
 18  Sarah Lawson                   7 Addison, NY                 
 19  Madison Marco                 14 Waxhaw, NC                  
 20  Hannah McIntyre                8 Dorchester, ON              
 21  Lily Mourer                   16 Golden, CO                  
 22  Isabella Noreika               8 Scranton, PA                
 23  Alyson Rankin                 14 Waxhaw, NC                  
 24  Finleigh Simonds              14 Haverhill, MA               
 25  Molly Squire                   8 Harvard, MA                 
 26  Reese Tucker                  14 Littleton, CO               
 27  Caroline Turner               14 Waxhaw, NC                  
 28  Coral Uhle                     8 Fulton, NY                  
 29  Teagan Wright                  8 Greenwich, NY               
 30  Piper Young                    8 Pine City, NY