Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/28/2019 07:58 AM
                   American JavFest - 6/28/2019 to 6/29/2019                   
                 East Stroudsburg South HS, E Stroudsburg, PA                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys Javelin Throw Novice
===============================================================================
Friday 6/28/2019 - 1:15 PM
        Meet:  152-04  6/29/2018   Andre Terrone, CBA, Lincroft, NJ            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     13 Liam Haggerty                    06-Unattache         142-07 
  2     41 Thomas Dickinson                 08-Unattache         139-07 
  3     80 Ahmad Wyatt                      Pleasant Val         128-04 
  4    106 Nathan Hope                      Unattached           124-08 
  5     56 Nicholas Souders                 08-Unattache         117-08 
  6    134 Joshua Suto                      Unattached           112-00 
  7     98 Jake Falls                       Unattached           102-00 
  8    104 Jonathan Henry                   Unattached            96-00 
  9    143 Jullian Matthews                 Vector Elite          78-07 
 10     53 Joseph Ruth                      08-Unattache       49-10.75 
 11     76 Mason Powlus                     Pleasant Val             ND 
 12     77 Brian Wawrzynski                 Pleasant Val             ND 
 13     75 Sean Droll                       Pleasant Val             ND 
 14     60 Lucas Zelinsky                   08-Unattache             ND 
 15     47 Connor Kundrat                   08-Unattache             ND 
 16     78 Eric Wawrzynski                  Pleasant Val             ND 
 
Event 2  Girls Javelin Throw Novice
===============================================================================
Friday 6/28/2019 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  117-10  6/29/2018   Olivia Moyer, Wilson,West Lawn,PA           
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     44 Ashleigh Gutowski                08-Unattache         111-07 
  2    105 Julia Hernandez                  Unattached           109-07 
  3     46 Alexis Keefer                    08-Unattache         107-09 
  4     92 Emily Dario                      Unattached           104-10 
  5     99 Holly Ferrara                    Unattached           104-01 
  6     31 Rachel Schmitt                   07-Unattache         103-03 
  7    107 Jacqueline Kokinda               Unattached           101-00 
  8     73 Shai Cuffy                       Boost Ac-Can          98-05 
  9     86 Valerie Badger                   Unattached            92-07 
 10     79 Madison Wilson                   Pleasant Val          92-07 
 11     85 Alana Aufiere                    Unattached         91-10.75 
 12     22 Sophia Joyce                     07-Unattache       90-02.25 
 13    122 Avery Rebar                      Unattached            90-00 
 14    144 Helena Radford                   Vector Elite          89-06 
 15     12 Faith Herren                     05-Unattache          86-00 
 16    137 Sadie Trubilla                   Unattached            82-00 
 17      3 Lauren Coutu                     02-Unattache          75-11 
 18    142 Jasmine Matthews                 Vector Elite       62-00.50 
 19    141 Janelle Brown                    Vector Elite          49-06 
 20    117 Lily Myers                       Unattached               ND 
 21    109 Karley Lockard                   Unattached               ND 
 22     82 Olivia Barr                      Potomac Vall             ND 
 
Event 3  Boys Javelin Throw High School EE
===============================================================================
Friday 6/28/2019 - 3:45 PM
        Meet:  201-04                                                          
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     62 Alexander Richlin                10-Unattache         173-05 
  2     32 Matthew Smith                    07-Unattache         172-11 
  3     45 Noel House                       08-Unattache         171-11 
  4    123 Zachary Rebar                    Unattached           165-07 
  5    110 Sheamus McCarroll                Unattached           162-01 
  6     87 Frank Braccini                   Unattached           158-07 
  7    115 Aidan Mentnech                   Unattached           157-07 
  8     93 Craig Derr Jr                    Unattached           154-10 
  9    108 Roman Lisicky                    Unattached           152-08 
 10    114 Weston McLain                    Unattached           147-00 
 
Event 4  Girls Javelin Throw High School EE
===============================================================================
Friday 6/28/2019 - 2:30 PM
        Meet:  133-11                                                          
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     57 Shelby Staib                     08-Unattache         135-06 
  2     28 Hailey Romero                    07-Unattache         133-08 
  3     49 Renny Murphy                     08-Unattache         130-06 
  4     59 Kaylla Williams                  08-Unattache         125-09 
  5     48 Genieva Martin                   08-Unattache         122-08 
  6    130 Ashley Spain                     Unattached           120-07 
  7     23 Gabriella Luko                   07-Unattache         119-02 
  8     29 Teresa Rotolo                    07-Unattache         117-02 
  9      1 Charli Aldana-Proulx             02-Unattache         116-04 
 10      4 Rafaela Diamond                  02-Unattache         115-11 
 11    111 Tierney McCarroll                Unattached           115-09 
 12    136 Emily Titus                      Unattached           115-03 
 13     16 Julianna Feit                    07-Unattache         115-00 
 14    139 Mackenzie White                  Unattached           114-10 
 15     96 Gracia Eckenrode                 Unattached           114-07 
 
Event 5  Boys Javelin Throw HS Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/28/2019 - 6:15 PM
    National:  255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                    
        Meet:  213-05  6/29/2018   Marc Anthony Minichello, Wyoming, Exeter, PA
    Freshman:  207-05  5/2006      Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA       
   Sophomore:  221-02  5/23/2008   Johanne Swanepool, S, Shawnee Mission,KS    
      Junior:  241-11  1988        Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY                
      Senior:  255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                    
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     43 Christopher Fredericks           08-Unattache         206-03 
  2     37 Collin Burkhart                  08-Unattache         203-08 
  3     52 Matthew Prebola                  08-Unattache         199-01 
  4     81 Andrew Altemose                  Pocono Mount         198-07 
  5    118 Jared O'Riley                    Unattached           197-11 
  6     55 Lucas Souders                    08-Unattache         195-02 
  7     35 Kevin Bartosh                    08-Unattache         194-11 
  8     30 Chris Salkowski                  07-Unattache         191-11 
  9     38 Scott Campbell                   08-Unattache         191-10 
 10     68 Joe Placek                       28-Unattache         188-09 
 11     64 Noah Weese                       11-Unattache         187-05 
 12    124 Jackson Rimes                    Unattached           181-08 
 13     58 Devon Tate                       08-Unattache         181-05 
 14     84 Kevin Armstrong                  Unattached           179-06 
 15     21 Justin Jimerson                  07-Unattache         178-01 
 16      2 Seth Cordeiro                    02-Unattache         177-07 
 17     95 John-Erik Drwal                  Unattached           177-02 
 18      8 Nicholas Spoor                   02-Unattache         175-05 
 19     40 Elijah Cook                      08-Unattache         175-04 
 20     89 Toren Burr                       Unattached           175-00 
 
Event 6  Girls Javelin Throw HS Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/28/2019 - 5:00 PM
    National:  185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA         
        Meet:  180-10  6/29/2018   Dana Baker, North,  Olathe, KS              
    Freshman:  167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                 
   Sophomore:  185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA         
      Junior:  181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                  
      Senior:  184-02  4/25/2019   Skyilar Ciccolini, Mifflin Cty,Lewistn,PA   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    138 Alexandria Webb                  Unattached           153-01 
  2     83 Maryann Ackerman                 Unattached           147-05 
  3     39 Taylor Ciccolini                 08-Unattache         146-01 
  4    102 Shea Greene                      Unattached           136-02 
  5    125 Makayla Roy                      Unattached           133-02 
 
Event 7  Men Javelin Throw Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/29/2019 - 3:45 PM
 X=Masters
        Meet:  196-01  7/1/2018    Trae Smith, Edinboro, PA                    
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     63 Jay Behm                         11-Unattache         211-07 
  2    113 Cy McIntosh                      Unattached           203-00 
  3      5 Jacob Moran                      02-Unattache         202-01 
  4    126 Jakob Sandhagen                  Unattached           197-03 
  5     36 Jonathan Bresnock                08-Unattache         185-01 
  6    133 Chalmers Stroup                  Unattached           184-00 
  7     51 Will Pizii                       08-Unattache         174-04 
  8    112 Jason McComsey                   Unattached           172-03 
  9     24 Kevyn Martinez                   07-Unattache         170-00 
 10     11 Angus Fuori                      05-Unattache         168-03 
 11     17 William Ferdinando               07-Unattache         163-03 
 12     90 William Casagrande               Unattached           162-04 
 13    135 Will Tellier                     Unattached           162-01 
 14     97 Joan Estrella                    Unattached           161-01 
 15     27 Michael Radosti                  07-Unattache         152-07 
 16    119 James O'Neill                    Unattached           150-03 
 17     18 Jarod Forer                      07-Unattache         137-04 
 18    128 DaRon Shavers                    Unattached           133-06 
 19    120 Franco Perinotti                 Unattached           126-10 
 20     25 Brian McNamara                   07-Unattache         122-06 
 21     50 Jim Pizii                        08-Unattache         102-00 
 
Event 8  Women Javelin Throw Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/29/2019 - 5:15 PM
 Combined with Elite Women at 5:15pm
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     88 Alexis Brenzil                   Unattached           162-08 
  2     33 Annalise Stephens                07-Unattache         113-05 
 
Event 9  Men Javelin Throw Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/29/2019 - 6:30 PM
  2019 A Std:  272-04                                                          
    National:  299-06  6/21/2007   Breaux Greer, adidas                        
        Meet:  272-08  7/9/2017    Cyrus Hostetler, Chula Vista, CA            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    129 Michael Shuey                    Unattached           263-03 
  2     72 Capers Williamson                55-Unattache         259-05 
  3     34 Curtis Thompson                  07-Unattache         258-01 
  4     71 Riley Dolezal                    52-Unattache         257-10 
  5     69 Aaron True                       28-Unattache         254-02 
  6     66 Tim Glover                       21-Unattache         248-04 
  7     26 Nickolas Mirabelli               07-Unattache         236-06 
  8     10 Kevin Foster                     05-Unattache         236-06 
  9     61 Ethan Rich                       09-Unattache         236-01 
 10     65 Ian Behm                         18-Unattache         233-07 
 11    127 Ethan Shalaway                   Unattached           233-05 
 12     15 Kiegan Lenihan                   06-Unattache         232-10 
 13     91 Ben Cross                        Unattached           229-11 
 14    140 Derek Ziegenfuss                 Unattached           228-11 
 15      7 Mark Porter                      02-Unattache         225-02 
 16     74 Christopher Mirabelli            Garden State         225-00 
 17      9 Anthony White                    02-Unattache         222-10 
 18     20 Gregory Harnett                  07-Unattache         216-06 
 19    131 Jacob Stanko                     Unattached           216-02 
 20     54 Nicholas Solfanelli              08-Unattache         215-08 
 21    132 Hunter Stokes                    Unattached           209-09 
 22     94 Christopher DiNuzzo              Unattached           209-02 
 23    100 Joss Foot                        Unattached           208-05 
 24    116 Alex Messick                     Unattached           207-03 
 25    103 Joe Grula                        Unattached           200-08 
 26     42 Grant Fisher                     08-Unattache         200-03 
 27     14 Matthew Heilig                   06-Unattache         195-00 
 28    101 Jonah Gosnay                     Unattached           187-00 
 29     19 Hunter Guenzel                   07-Unattache         184-02 
 
Event 10  Women Javelin Throw Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/29/2019 - 5:15 PM
  2019 A Std:  201-09                                                          
    National:  218-08  6/25/2010   Kara Patterson, Asics                       
        Meet:  201-04  7/9/2017    Arianna Ince, Houston, TX                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     67 Ariana Ince                      25-Unattache         201-05 
  2    121 Ashley Pryke                     Unattached           188-10 
  3     70 Bethany Drake                    36-Unattache         179-06 
  4      6 Dominique Ouellette              02-Unattache         175-07