Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2019 10:24 PM
           2019 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                    at The New Balance Armory, New York, NY                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 9:25 AM
  Natl, Meet:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
   Armory HS:   6.59  3/11/2018   Anthony Schwartz, Am Heritage,Plntn,FL       
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA       
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:   6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Junior:   6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO            
      Junior:   6.64  2/24/2013   Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahouman, Bryan                20 Dumfries, VA                
  2  Banks, Isiah                  19 Lancaster, TX               
  3  Bridges, Joshua               19 Flossmoor, IL               
  4  Brooks, Aaron                 20 birmingham, AL              
  5  Brown, Deven                  20 Renton, WA                  
  6  Brown, Dylan                  20 Detroit, MI                 
  7  Cross, Nick                   19 Hyattsville, MD             
  8  Drayden, Jalen                19 Desoto, TX                  
  9  Duffy, Chris                  19 Perryville, KY              
 10  Epstein, Myles                19 Chestnut Hill, M            
 11  Flournoy, James               19 Motor City T                
 12  Franklin, Anthony             19 Lexington, KY               
 13  Fullen, Collin                19 Houston, TX                 
 14  Genereux, Joakim              19 St Constant, QC             
 15  Gordon, Zion                  19 Denver, CO                  
 16  Gupton, Michael               22 Raleigh, NC                 
 17  Hampton, Thomas               19 Glassboro, NJ               
 18  Harris, Cameron               19 Hudson, CO                  
 19  Hawkins, Daiyaan              20 Aldan, PA                   
 20  Henri, Jordan                 19 Moncton, NB                 
 21  Heslop, Mario                 19 Heslop-Mario                
 22  Jackson, Langston             19 Lexington, KY               
 23  Johnson Jr, Corey             19 Burlington, NC              
 24  Johnson Jr, Malcolm           21 Bryans Road, MD             
 25  Jones, Trejun                 19 Carencro Tc-                
 26  Lang, Lance                   19 Florissant, MO              
 27  Laster III, Joseph            19 Alpharetta, GA              
 28  Lee, Kurtis                   20 San Jose, CA                
 29  Lightner, Kennedy             19 North Little Roc            
 30  Lynn, Kwabena                 19 Tualatin, OR                
 31  Marshall, Myles               19 Marietta, GA                
 32  Mauney, Caleb                 20 Potomac, MD                 
 33  Moore, Marcellus              20 Plainfield, IL              
 34  Moyer Jr, Daniel              20 Pfafftown, NC               
 35  Peal, Ethan                   19 Otsego, MN                  
 36  Santos, Bryan                 20 Southbridge, MA             
 37  Smith, Brandon                20 Brooklyn, NY                
 38  Smith, Donovan                19 Desoto, TX                  
 39  Stallworth, Noah              19 Rockford, MI                
 40  Steele, Donald                19 Montgomery, AL              
 41  Tate, Devon                   19 Ardmore, PA                 
 42  Trent, LaCarr                 19 Gahanna, OH                 
 43  Williams, Micah               20 Portland, OR                
 44  Wright, Jaylen                21 Durham, NC                  
 45  Young III, Henry              19 Hamilton, OH                
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 9:00 AM
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
   Armory HS:   7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
    Freshman:   7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
   Sophomore:   7.27  2/16/2019   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
      Junior:   7.24  2/10/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX        
      Senior:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abinusawa, Moforehan          22 Horsham, PA                 
  2  Alexander, Alexus             19 Compton, CA                 
  3  Barr, Aasiyah                 19 Braselton, GA               
  4  Black, Zariyah                21 Greensboro, NC              
  5  Braxton, Jordan               19 Upper Marlboro,             
  6  Brown, Alexis                 19 Kennedale, TX               
  7  Bussey, Nya                   19 Twinsburg, OH               
  8  Clark, Serena                 20 Liberty Township            
  9  Davies, Thelma                19 Philadelphia, PA            
 10  Davis, Aja                    19 ardmore, PA                 
 11  Davis, Alyson                 19 Summerfield, NC             
 12  Frost, Jazmyne                19 Hawthorne, CA               
 13  Goffe, Toshel                 19 Brooklyn, NY                
 14  Graybill, Leah                19 Lititz, PA                  
 15  Heath, Kaylyn                 19 Liberty Township            
 16  Hee, Olivia                   19 Charlotte, NC               
 17  Hollingsworth, Rosalynd       19 Lexington, KY               
 18  Johnson, Kaniya               22 Lexington, SC               
 19  Jones, Jasmine                20 Braselton, GA               
 20  Jones, Soniya                 20 St Johns, CS                
 21  Killebrew, Semira             19 Indianapolis, IN            
 22  Palacio-Lewis, Lily           20 Lititz, PA                  
 23  Patterson, Alexis             19 Winston Salem, N            
 24  Perrow, Victoria              21 Washington, DC              
 25  Pierre-Webster, Makenzy       19 Ajax, ON                    
 26  Pittman, Tiffani              21 Washington, DC              
 27  Provencal, Maya               19 Angel Flight                
 28  Riley, Jasmine                19 Montgomery, AL              
 29  Ross, Jonah                   20 Garner, NC                  
 30  Rossum, Alexa                 19 Braselton, GA               
 31  Seaman, Jada                  19 Randallstown, MD            
 32  Sears, Jacious                19 West Palm Beach,            
 33  Wilson, Alisha                19 Maple Valley, WA            
 34  Wilson, Aliya                 19 Maple Valley, WA            
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 5:55 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
    Freshman:  21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  21.05  3/12/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL            
      Junior:  20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
      Senior:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Blake, Michael                19 Hudson, MA                  
  2  Boutte, Kayshon               20 New Iberia, LA              
  3  Brodie, Anthony               19 Bronx, NY                   
  4  Brooks, Elisha                19 Phoenix, AZ 8502            
  5  Brown, Dylan                  20 Detroit, MI                 
  6  Carter, Isaiah                19 Virginia Beach,             
  7  Cummings, Kai                 20 Philadelphia, PA            
  8  Dotson, Jaheim                19 coram, NY                   
  9  Douds, Emerson                19 Matthews, NC                
 10  Drayden, Jalen                19 Desoto, TX                  
 11  Flaker, Jarett                20 Scarborough, ME             
 12  Flournoy, James               19 Motor City T                
 13  Ford, Christian               19 Lima, OH                    
 14  Hale, Ja'Kwan                 19 Derby, CT                   
 15  Hall, Zachary                 19 Matawan, NJ                 
 16  Harding, Javonte              20 Prince George, V            
 17  Hawkins, Daiyaan              20 Aldan, PA                   
 18  Hayes, Savien                 19 Winston Salem, N            
 19  Hebron, Savion                19 Langhorne, PA               
 20  Heslop, Mario                 19 Heslop-Mario                
 21  Hill, Christopher             19 Rancho Cucamonga            
 22  Johnson, Kevin                19 Suffolk, VA                 
 23  Johnson, Rahmir               19 Oradell, NJ                 
 24  Joyner, Jordan                19 Arlington, TX               
 25  Klenner, Julian               19 West Chester, PA            
 26  Lewis, Charles                19 Harvest, AL                 
 27  Lightner, Kennedy             19 North Little Roc            
 28  Luzzi-Liggins, Richard        19 Jersey City, NJ             
 29  McDaniel, Mordecai            20 Washington, DC              
 30  Mcelveen, Jamel               19 Mcelveen-Jam                
 31  McRae, Nathaniel              19 McRae-Nathan                
 32  McRae, Romell                 20 Knightdale, NC              
 33  Miller, Aaron                 20 New York, NY                
 34  Mitchell Jr, Johnathan        19 Hampton, VA                 
 35  Moffett, Christopher          21 Dallas, TX                  
 36  Moore, Marcellus              20 Plainfield, IL              
 37  Parson, Jessie                20 New Rochelle, NY            
 38  Poole, Deshaune               19 New Haven, CT               
 39  Sanchez, Isaiah               19 Newark, NJ                  
 40  Sanders, Donovan              20 Philadelphia, PA            
 41  Stewart, Rashaun              19 rosedale,, NY               
 42  Teer, Isaiah                  20 Teer-Isaiah-                
 43  Williams, Brian               21 Fuquay Varina, N            
 44  Williams, Robert              20 Alpharetta, GA              
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 5:35 PM
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA    
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA          
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
    Freshman:  23.24  3/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abinusawa, Moforehan          22 Horsham, PA                 
  2  Alexander, Alexus             19 Compton, CA                 
  3  Barnes, Bria                  19 Wyncote, PA                 
  4  Baxter, Jadaja                20 Atlanta, GA                 
  5  Carter, Kori                  19 Suffolk, VA                 
  6  Clark, Serena                 20 Liberty Township            
  7  Davies, Thelma                19 Philadelphia, PA            
  8  Davis, Kayla                  22 Charlotte, NC               
  9  Davis, Tamari                 21 Gainesville, FL             
 10  Diggs, Talitha                20 Hellertown, PA              
 11  Donaldson, Brene'             19 Suffolk, VA                 
 12  Fletcher, Sierra              19 Raleigh, NC                 
 13  Frost, Jazmyne                19 Hawthorne, CA               
 14  Goldstein, Zoey               20 Fairfax Station,            
 15  Graybill, Leah                19 Lititz, PA                  
 16  Hebron, Sanaa                 22 Langhorne, PA               
 17  Hinds, Ryah                   19 Seaford, VA                 
 18  Holiday, Sydney               20 Broomfield, CO              
 19  Hugg, Kayla                   19 ashburn, VA                 
 20  Johnson, Kaniya               22 Lexington, SC               
 21  Jordahl-Henry, Anna           19 Wellesley, MA               
 22  Kelley, Mekenze               21 Smyrna, GA                  
 23  Killebrew, Semira             19 Indianapolis, IN            
 24  Leger, Catherine              19 Montreal, QC                
 25  Mars, Jillian                 19 Bloomfield, CT              
 26  Martinez, Tatianna            19 Richmond hill, N            
 27  McDonald, Kaleb               19 Louisville, KY              
 28  Miles, Dajour                 19 Miles-Dajour                
 29  Nagbe, Pearl                  19 Henrico, VA                 
 30  O'Neil, Mia                   21 Virginia Beach,             
 31  Patterson, Alexis             19 Winston Salem, N            
 32  Pierre-Webster, Makenzy       19 Ajax, ON                    
 33  Price, Trinity                21 Braselton, GA               
 34  Pyatt, Aaliyah                21 Fredericksburg,             
 35  Rivera, Ariana                19 Charlotte, NC               
 36  Robinson, Kyna                19 Garner, NC                  
 37  Ross, Jonah                   20 Garner, NC                  
 38  Rossum, Alexa                 19 Braselton, GA               
 39  Sears, Jacious                19 West Palm Beach,            
 40  Smith, Latasha                19 Boynton Beach, F            
 41  Thorpe, Alicia                20 Henrico, VA                 
 42  Waller, Hannah                20 Reston, VA                  
 43  White, Brianna                20 Brooklyn, NY                
 44  Williams, Courtney            20 Florissant, MO              
 45  Wilson, Aliya                 19 Maple Valley, WA            
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 3:55 PM
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
        Meet:  46.31  3/11/2018   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA            
   NSIC Meet:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
   Armory HS:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
    Freshman:  47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA            
   Sophomore:  46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams Jr, Narada              19 Grovetown, GA               
  2  Allen, Ashton                 20 Potomac, MD                 
  3  Atwell, Patrick               19 Warrenton, VA               
  4  Berry, Elijah                 19 Snellville, GA              
  5  Braun, Justin                 22 Worthington, OH             
  6  Brodie, Anthony               19 Bronx, NY                   
  7  Brooks, Elisha                19 Phoenix, AZ 8502            
  8  Brunsman, Jacob               19 Fenton, MO                  
  9  Burba, Theodore               19 Auburndale, MA              
 10  Camara Sr, Mange              19 Watertown, Ma, M            
 11  Crawford, Samuel              19 Winston Salem, N            
 12  Cummings, Kai                 20 Philadelphia, PA            
 13  Diebold, Peter                20 Weston, MA                  
 14  Epps, Salim                   20 Philadelphia, PA            
 15  Flaker, Jarett                20 Scarborough, ME             
 16  Flemmings, Tahje              20 Benjamin Ban                
 17  Ford, Christopher                Ford-Christo                
 18  Jackson, Evan                 21 Stockbridge, GA             
 19  Jackson II, Antaures          19 Stockbridge, GA             
 20  Jordan, Eric                  19 Dallas, TX                  
 21  Kelly, Taahir                 19 Washington DC, D            
 22  Klenner, Julian               19 West Chester, PA            
 23  Martin, Benjamin              19 Sherbrooke, QC              
 24  Martin, Jonathan              20 Hoover, AL                  
 25  Matthews, Evan                19 Pickerington, OH            
 26  Merutka, Andrew               19 Carrollton, TX              
 27  Richardson III, Edward        19 Hampton, VA                 
 28  Robinson, Justin              20 Hazelwood, MO               
 29  Ross Jr, Randolph             19 Garner, NC                  
 30  Sall, Seydi                   21 Derwood, MD                 
 31  Sanchez, Isaiah               19 Newark, NJ                  
 32  Simpson, Wesley               19 Marysville, MI              
 33  Taylor, Josiah                19 Louisville, KY              
 34  Terry, Jarel                  19 Kennesaw, GA                
 35  Williams, Robert              20 Alpharetta, GA              
 36  Yancy, Dominick               19 Bedford, TX                 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 3:35 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
    Freshman:  52.96  1/26/2019   Kayla Davis, Providence Day,Charl,NC         
   Sophomore:  53.25  3/12/2017   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA         
      Junior:  51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Senior:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barnes, Bria                  19 Wyncote, PA                 
  2  Brown, Kaira                  19 Summit, NJ                  
  3  Campbell, Jayla               19 Zephyrs Tc-I                
  4  Comella, Abby                 20 Wellesley, MA               
  5  Conyers, Aly                  21 Lorton, VA                  
  6  Davis, Kayla                  22 Charlotte, NC               
  7  Diggs, Talitha                20 Hellertown, PA              
  8  Dumas, Zarie                  20 Fountain Inn, SC            
  9  Gadson, Ken'Naria             20 Gainesville, FL             
 10  Goldstein, Zoey               20 Fairfax Station,            
 11  Harris, Kimberly              20 Suwanee, GA                 
 12  Hebron, Sanaa                 22 Langhorne, PA               
 13  Jaworski, Brooke              19 Athens, WI                  
 14  Johnson, Alysia               20 Durham, NC                  
 15  Kelley, Mekenze               21 Smyrna, GA                  
 16  Miles, Dajour                 19 Miles-Dajour                
 17  Nagbe, Pearl                  19 Henrico, VA                 
 18  Ochan, Rebecca                20 Highland Park, N            
 19  Perry, Mykala                 20 Philadelphia, PA            
 20  Pyatt, Aaliyah                21 Fredericksburg,             
 21  Robinson, Kyna                19 Garner, NC                  
 22  Sabbakhan, Alahna             19 Washington, DC              
 23  Stieh, Amy                    19 Thunder Bay, ON,            
 24  Vanriele, Victoria            20 Berkeley Heights            
 25  Watson, Vanessa               19 rochester, NY               
 26  Whittaker, Isabella           20 Laurel, MD                  
 27  Wilson, Britton               19 Henrico, VA                 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:25 AM
    National:  1:47.67  2/25/2018   Josh Hoey, B Shanahan,Dngtn,PA             
        Meet:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ         
   NSIC Meet:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
   Armory HS:  1:49.21  3/11/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
    Freshman:  1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
   Sophomore:  1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
      Junior:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alkins, Mark                  20 Durham, NC                  
  2  Anderson, Miller              19 West Hartford, C            
  3  Brown, Elijah                 20 West Orange, NJ             
  4  Burnett, Jackson              19 Newark, NJ                  
  5  Chawonza, Alfred              19 Newark, NJ                  
  6  Francois, Joab                19 Altamonte Spring            
  7  Going, Malcolm                19 Danbury, CT                 
  8  Hassan, Abdullahi             20 Scarborough, ON             
  9  Kipyego, Darius               21 Warwick, RI                 
 10  Konow, Elias                  20 Carmel, IN                  
 11  Larochelle, Alex              19 Sherbrooke, QC              
 12  Liggins, Miles                19 Dayton, NJ                  
 13  Maton, Daniel                 19 Camas, WA                   
 14  Mills, Ethan                  19 Christiansburg,             
 15  Moronta Jr, Gabriel           20 Pleasantville, N            
 16  Murphy, Conor                 20 Providence, RI              
 17  Ngwenya, Lewis                19 Newark, NJ                  
 18  Parrilla, Miguel              19 Knoxville, TN               
 19  Peralta, Luis                 19 Garfield, NJ                
 20  Raymond, Parker               19 Washington, MI              
 21  Rivard, Liam                  19 Toronto, ON                 
 22  Rizzo, Matt                   19 Bronxville, NY              
 23  Shilgalis, Thomas             19 Naperville, IL              
 24  Tindale, Noah                 19 Altamont, NY                
 25  Woods, Theo                   19 Lynchburg, VA               
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:10 AM
Natl, Armory:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
        Meet:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
    Freshman:  2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD        
   Sophomore:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                    
      Junior:  2:03.78  2/2/2019    Athing Mu, Central, Trenton, NJ            
      Senior:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Malia               19 Greensburg, PA              
  2  Bachmann, Ellie               20 Knoxville, TN               
  3  Boone, Oliva                  19 Pulaski, VA                 
  4  Brown, Janiah                 19 Calabasas, CA               
  5  Burnett, Anna                 19 Woodstock, GA               
  6  Chapko, Taryn                 20 Saint Johns, MI             
  7  Dinneen, Sierra               20 Staten Island, N            
  8  Flynn, Lily                   19 New Rochelle, NY            
  9  Goggans, Bailey               21 Meadowlakes, TX             
 10  Grubb, Maxana                 20 Snyder, NY                  
 11  Hickson, Kami Joi             20 Philadelphia, PA            
 12  Hock, Maggie                  19 Avon, CT                    
 13  Hutchins, Aleeya              19 Ajax, ON                    
 14  Johnson, Ashley               20 Rancho Santa Mar            
 15  Martin, DeAnna                19 Valley Stream, N            
 16  Merrill, Nikki                19 Portsmouth, RI              
 17  Morant, Leena                 20 Cedar Grove, NJ             
 18  Mu, Athing                    20 Trenton, NJ                 
 19  Novak, Sophie                 21 Lake Orion, MI              
 20  Paige, Makayla                20 Tewksbury, MA               
 21  Pierce, Jodie                 20 fairborn, OH                
 22  Rose, Caitlin                 19 Grand Blanc, MI             
 23  Rose, Michaela                21 Suffolk, VA                 
 24  Stanhope, Elizabeth           19 Indianapolis, IN            
 25  Sullivan, Marne               19 Wilmette, IL                
 26  Tomkinson, Charlotte          20 San Carlos, CA              
 27  Trusty, Micah                 22 Philadelphia, PA            
 28  Vanriele, Victoria            20 Berkeley Heights            
 29  Williamson, Cassandra         20 Ajax, ON                    
 30  Willis, Roisin                22 Stevens Point, W            
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 12:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
        Meet:  4:03.54  3/15/2015   Grant Fisher, Grand Blanc, MI              
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL    
   Sophomore:  4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA      
      Junior:  4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brittenham, Hugh              19 Fort Myers, FL              
  2  Bullock, Cole                 19 Chattanooga, TN             
  3  Cheeseman, Carter             19 Keller, TX                  
  4  Collins, Myles                20 Lawrenceville, G            
  5  Coogan, William               20 Exeter, NH                  
  6  dosReis, Joseph               19 Smithfield, RI              
  7  Fleury, Alex                  20 North Andover, M            
  8  Foster, Nick                  19 Ann Arbor, MI               
  9  Gilman, Sam                   19 Hilton Head Isla            
 10  Green, Nathan                 21 Boise, ID                   
 11  Griffin, Mike                 20 Wrentham, MA                
 12  Heroux, Éliott               19 Shawinigan, QC              
 13  Ibrahim, Ali                  19 Glen Allen, VA              
 14  Larkin, Matthew               20 Rosseau, ON                 
 15  Lindhorst, Cole               20 Katy, TX                    
 16  Malleck, Foster               19 Kitchener, ON               
 17  Martingale, Francis           19 West New York, N            
 18  Maton, Daniel                 19 Camas, WA                   
 19  Mauri, Vincent                19 Warren, OH                  
 20  McInerney, Tim                19 Lincroft, NJ                
 21  Payamps, Matthew              19 Melville, NY                
 22  Renfree, Jake                 19 Knoxville, TN               
 23  Rivera, Chase                 19 Jacksonville, FL            
 24  Rizzo, Alex                   19 Bronxville, NY              
 25  Sprout, Cole                  20 Highlands Ranch,            
 26  Stanley, Jack                 19 Mendham, NJ                 
 27  Toolin, Sam                   19 North Kingstown,            
 28  Wilson, Rocharn               19 Scarborough, ON             
 29  Winslow, Jacob                19 Stratham, NH                
 30  Wolfson, Tobias               20 New York, NY                
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 2:29 PM
Natl, Armory:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
        Meet:  4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO      
    Freshman:  4:40.1h  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                    
   Sophomore:  4:43.23  3/15/2015   Nevada Mareno, Leesvl Rd,Raleigh,NC        
      Junior:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abrego, Sofia                 22 Porter Ranch, CA            
  2  Barnett, Mia                  21 Los Angeles, CA             
  3  Connolly, Grace               19 Natick, MA                  
  4  DaDamio, Audrey               21 Bloomfield, MI              
  5  Dudek, Zofia                  20 Ann Arbor, MI               
  6  Goldstein, Isabelle           20 Ambler, PA                  
  7  Hatcher, Lea                  22 Morgantown, WV              
  8  Hennelly, Mary                20 Suffern, NY                 
  9  Hentemann, Gabby              19 Grand Haven, MI             
 10  Hines, Kelli                  19 Laguna Beach, CA            
 11  Jenks, Lucy                   20 Newton, MA                  
 12  Kane, Kileigh                 19 State College, P            
 13  McConnell, Quinn              19 Erie, CO                    
 14  Neglia, Sasha                 20 Kingsport, TN               
 15  Parks, Taryn                  20 Greencastle, PA             
 16  Patterson, Victoria           20 Greenville, SC              
 17  Rector, Judith                19 Hanover, MI                 
 18  Roffman, Sarah                19 Littleton, MA               
 19  Smith, Julia                  21 Issaquah, WA                
 20  Snow, Lily                    19 Henrico, VA                 
 21  Starcher, Victoria            20 Ripley, WV                  
 22  Starliper, Marlee             20 Wellsville, PA              
 23  Sumner, Brynne                19 Canton, GA                  
 24  Trippett, Madison             20 Parkersburg, WV             
 25  Tuohy, Katelyn                20 Thiells, NY                 
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:55 AM
Natl, Armory:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ   
        Meet:  8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL     
    Freshman:  8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
   Sophomore:  8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Junior:  8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Christian              19 Kirkwood, MO                
  2  Blanks, Graham                20 Athens, GA                  
  3  Chapman, Henry                19 East Troy, WI               
  4  Comerford, Alex               19 Kalamazoo, MI               
  5  Cormier, Trey                 19 West Hartford, C            
  6  Cozean, Robbie                20 Madison, CT                 
  7  Dearie, Brendan               19 Melville, NY                
  8  Diehl, Justin                 19 Saint Leonard, M            
  9  Edwards, Larry Josh           22 Morgantown, WV              
 10  Gaitan-Caballero, Santiago    19 Welland, ON                 
 11  Gedris, James                 19 Grosse Ile, MI              
 12  Gilmore, Camden               19 Columbia, MD                
 13  Gorgas, Corey                 19 Saugatuck, MI               
 14  Harrison, Kashon              19 Fruitland, NM               
 15  Hart, Devin                   19 Point Pleasant,             
 16  Hicks, Charles                19 Jacksonville, FL            
 17  Keeny, Samuel                 20 Riva, MD                    
 18  Kinne, Zachary                19 Sewickley, PA               
 19  Maier, Alex                   19 Flower Mound, TX            
 20  Martens, Sam                  19 Holland, MI                 
 21  Mathews, Austin               19 Lexington, KY               
 22  Meinke, Matthew               19 Neenah, WI                  
 23  Murphy, Liam                  20 Allentown, NJ               
 24  Oosting, Ryan                 19 Arlington, MA               
 25  Prakash, Rishabh              19 Burlington, MA              
 26  Weilbaker, Shea               19 Saratoga Springs            
 27  Zelek, Joshua                 19 Stratford, ON               
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:40 AM
    National:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                   
   NSIC Meet:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
   Armory HS:   9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                   
    Freshman:  10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I
   Sophomore:   9:58.89  3/11/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
      Junior:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boogerd, Skylar               19 Atoka, TN                   
  2  Carter, Emily                 21 Bethel Park, PA             
  3  Connelly, Sarah               20 Mount Sinai, NY             
  4  Connolly, Grace               19 Natick, MA                  
  5  Cook, Natalie                 22 Flower Mound, TX            
  6  DeMars, Faith                 20 Ballston Spa, NY            
  7  Donahue, Margaret             19 Wellesley, MA               
  8  Ewert, Taylor                 20 Beavercreek, OH             
  9  Hart, Katelynne               20 glen ellyn, IL              
 10  Hines, Kelli                  19 Laguna Beach, CA            
 11  Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia       19 Amherst, MA                 
 12  Kurto, Ella                   22 Ballston Spa, NY            
 13  Larkin, Gracelyn              19 Rosseau, ON                 
 14  Loveys, Abby                  19 Randolph, NJ                
 15  Patterson, Victoria           20 Greenville, SC              
 16  Priu, Katharine               19 Raleigh, NC                 
 17  Quarzo, Gionna                20 Brownsville, PA             
 18  Rauber, Brooke                21 Homer, NY                   
 19  Reynolds, Sophia              22 Andover, NH                 
 20  Robinson, Lauren              19 Milford, NH                 
 21  Roffman, Sarah                19 Littleton, MA               
 22  Russell, Lydia                20 Bryn Mawr, PA               
 23  Schulz, Jenna                 20 Liverpool, NY               
 24  Strange, Jonna                20 Statesville, NC             
 25  Sullivan, Elizabeth           19 Portsmouth, RI              
 26  Thomas, Alexandra             19 Orangeburg, NY              
 27  Thorvaldson, Sydney           21 Rawlins, WY                 
 28  Toti, Sophia                  20 Carlisle, PA                
 29  Tuohy, Katelyn                20 Thiells, NY                 
 30  Tyner, Natalie                19 wilmington, NC              
 31  Vanasse, Nicole               20 Martinsville, NJ            
 32  Wilcox, Landri                21 Cookeville, TN              
 33  Wilson, Emma                  19 Greencastle, IN             
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 3:30 PM
Natl, Armory:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
        Meet:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL   
    Freshman:  14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore:  14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID           
      Junior:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Ransom                 19 Ithaca, MI                  
  2  Antczak, Kevin                20 Northfield, NJ              
  3  Berg, Tyler                   19 Ballston Lake, N            
  4  Bishop, Evan                  20 East Grand Rapid            
  5  Bravo, Pedro                  20 Greenwich, CT               
  6  Brown, Caleb                  20 Shelby, OH                  
  7  Bywater, Seth                 19 Cornwall, NY                
  8  Cawley, Kevin                 19 Smithtown, NY               
  9  Cheeseman, Carter             19 Keller, TX                  
 10  Clark, Garrison               19 Severna Park, MD            
 11  Comerford, Alex               19 Kalamazoo, MI               
 12  Dolan, Marty                  19 Niskayuna, NY               
 13  Englander, Kyle               19 Suffield, CT                
 14  Fisher, Noah                  20 Defiance, OH                
 15  Gizelbach, Calan              19 Cumming, GA                 
 16  Gorgas, Corey                 19 Saugatuck, MI               
 17  Hagos, Abel                   19 Rochester, NY               
 18  Harrison, Ian                 20 Apex, NC                    
 19  Hefele, Jacob                 20 Danbury, CT                 
 20  Honeycutt, Haven              19 Asheville, NC               
 21  Malach, John                  20 Raleigh, NC                 
 22  Nahom, Eli                    19 New Milford, CT             
 23  O'Brien, Daniel               20 Lynchburg, VA               
 24  Picone, Brian                 19 Cary, NC                    
 25  Prakash, Rishabh              19 Burlington, MA              
 26  Puffer, Aidan                 22 Manchester, CT              
 27  Scudder, Nick                 19 Raleigh, NC                 
 28  Tewalt, Luke                  20 Washington, DC              
 29  Visnic, Connor                19 Orange, CT                  
 30  Young, Geordie                19 New York, NY                
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 3:05 PM
    National:  15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
        Meet:  15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO           
   Armory HS:  15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO           
    Freshman:  17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY               
   Sophomore:  15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
      Junior:  16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI               
      Senior:  15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Aurora,CO          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adriaens, Noelle              19 Brighton, MI                
  2  Altieri, Katie                21 Staten Island, N            
  3  Bloss, Meredith               19 Guilford, CT                
  4  Crawford, Kelsey              21 Waccabuc, NY                
  5  Davis, Meghan                 19 Plainfield, MA              
  6  Dolan, Claudia                19 Chesapeake Beach            
  7  Edelman, Zoe                  21 Washington, DC              
  8  Fedko, Katherine              19 Gibsonia, PA                
  9  Higgins, Kaleigh              23 Watervliet, NY              
 10  Howley, Caroline              19 McLean, VA                  
 11  Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia       19 Amherst, MA                 
 12  Jardet, Cathryn               21 Knoxville, TN               
 13  Klein, Madison                19 Horseheads, NY              
 14  Mack, Hannah                  21 Chesapeake Beach            
 15  Mancini, Eleanor              20 Knoxville, TN               
 16  Mariano, Tori                 20 Cohoes, NY                  
 17  McLoughlin, Fiona             20 Dix Hills, NY               
 18  Noble, Mari                   21 Old Greenwich, C            
 19  Nolan, Grace                  19 Clarkston, MI               
 20  Ragenklint, Samantha          19 Tinton Falls, NJ            
 21  Reynolds, Sophia              22 Andover, NH                 
 22  Rogers, Emma                  19 Roanoke, VA                 
 23  Sefton, Shannon               19 Cary, NC                    
 24  Ventresca, Alexandra          21 Henrietta, NY               
 25  Webb, Caroline                19 Greenwich, CT               
 26  Wolfe, Kaitlynn               20 Blacksburg, VA              
 27  Woodruff, Rachael             20 Morrisonville, N            
 28  Wright, Brynne                20 Greenwich, NY               
 29  Wright, Teagan                23 Greenwich, NY               
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 10:15 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
    Freshman:   8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH         
   Sophomore:   7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
      Junior:   7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA           
      Senior:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akande, Olakunle              19 Rahway, NJ                  
  2  Brockman, Joshua              19 Charlotte, NC               
  3  Coleman, Deanthony            19 Montgomery, AL              
  4  Dean, Caleb                   19 Hyattsville, MD             
  5  Gordon, Zion                  19 Denver, CO                  
  6  Hammock, Kendel               19 Washington, DC              
  7  Hannah, Tyler                 19 Lakewood, OH                
  8  Harris, Cameron               19 Hudson, CO                  
  9  Honicker, Scott               19 Telford, PA                 
 10  Jackson, Zaire                19 Angel Flight                
 11  Leonard, Koren                19 River Forest, IL            
 12  Marshall, Myles               19 Marietta, GA                
 13  Mitchell, Matthew             19 Dumfries, VA                
 14  Murphy, Drake                 19 Bowie, MD                   
 15  O'Neill, Wilson               19 Oro-Medonte, ON             
 16  Parker, Eric                  19 Clevelnd, TN                
 17  Parson, Jessie                20 New Rochelle, NY            
 18  Powdar, Kurt                  19 Chesapeake, VA              
 19  Ratliff, Brandon              19 Grand Rapids, MI            
 20  Rhea, Sincere                 19 Richland, NJ                
 21  Turay, Andre                  19 Potomac, MD                 
 22  Turner, Donovan               19 Naperville, IL              
 23  Wei, Kenneth                  19 Mt. Sinai, NY               
 24  Yang, Adam                    19 Acton, MA                   
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 9:55 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX          
    Freshman:   8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA              
   Sophomore:   8.15  3/11/2018   Jasmine Jones, Gr Atlanta Chr,Nrcrs,GA       
      Junior:   8.05  3/11/2018   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA              
      Junior:   8.05  3/11/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,Wht Lk, MI             
      Senior:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Armstrong, Alia               19 Slaughter, LA               
  2  Badal, Tamia                  19 Tomball, TX                 
  3  Ballard, Shadajah             19 Chesapeake, VA              
  4  Begor, Flynn                  19 Pittsburgh, PA              
  5  Black, Zariyah                21 Greensboro, NC              
  6  Brown, Nile                   19 Washington, DC              
  7  Carter, Kori                  19 Suffolk, VA                 
  8  Chaney, A'Lena                20 Long Beach, CA              
  9  Dely, Isabelle                19 Paramus, NJ                 
 10  Diza-Mbelolo, Esther          19 Englewood, CO               
 11  Eaton, Madison                19 Lake Orion, MI              
 12  Fletcher, Sierra              19 Raleigh, NC                 
 13  Freeman, Lauryn               19 Suffolk, VA                 
 14  Henson, Ally                  19 Houston, TX                 
 15  Holiday, Sydney               20 Broomfield, CO              
 16  Jones, Jasmine                20 Braselton, GA               
 17  Khan, Darci                   19 Stockbridge, GA             
 18  Knecht, Elke                  19 Langhorne, PA               
 19  Laurencin, Aasia              20 Motor City T                
 20  Livingston, Jane              19 Lancaster, PA               
 21  Mitchell, Ahvon               20 Motor City T                
 22  Morgan, Joi                   19 Houston, TX                 
 23  O'Shea, Grace                 19 Franklin Lakes,             
 24  Obichere, Chibugo             19 Valley Stream, N            
 25  Patterson, Alexis             19 Winston Salem, N            
 26  Phillips, Leah                20 Potomac, MD                 
 27  Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh         19 Suffolk, VA                 
 28  Shearer, Jazlynn              19 San Jose, CA                
 29  Stelly, Zamia                 21 Virginia Beach,             
 30  Still, Naudia                 19 Chesapeake, VA              
 31  Tilmon, Jazmine               19 Chesapeake, VA              
 32  Tobias, Tionna                19 atco, NJ                    
 33  Wallace, Ashley               19 Potomac, MD                 
 34  Walters, Kayla                19 Bolingbrook., IL            
 35  Warren, Christina             19 Schwenksville, P            
 36  Watkins, Simone               19 Watkins-Simo                
 37  Witherspoon, Anna             19 Pickering, ON               
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 12:00 PM
    National:  1:25.60  1/19/2019   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        Ashton Allen,Austin Allen,Andre Turay,Ryan Willie 
        Meet:  1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA                
                        T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
   NSIC Meet:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
   Armory HS:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Benjamin Banneker Tc-Ny                                      
     1) Flemmings, Tahje 20             2) Douglas, Aman 19               
     3) Stevens Long, Travon 20         4) Quami, Curtis Rodriguez 19     
  2  Blue Devil Tc-Nj                                             
     1) McIntyre, Matthew 19            2) Olson, Ajay 19                 
     3) Zucker, Steven 19               4) Saltzer, Jake 19               
  3  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) McRae, Romell 20                2) Williams, Brian 21             
     3) Haddock Jr., Eric 19            4) Ruffin, Christian 21           
  4  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Turay, Andre 19                 2) Pendarvis, Jay 20              
     3) Allen, Ashton 20                4) Willie, Ryan 20                
  5  Cardinals Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Hinds, Shawndre 19              2) Kone, Sidiki 20                
     3) Barrett, Jaden 21               4) Harris, Naquille 20            
  6  Central Dauphin East Tc-Pa                                   
     1) Brown, Stephon 19               2) Niang, David 20                
     3) Niang, Emmanuel 19              4) Brown, Shawn 20                
  7  Colonials Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Sweeney, Noah 19                2) Yang, Adam 19                  
     3) Casebolt, Ryan 19               4) Lundy, Gabe 19                 
  8  DeMatha Tc-Md                                                
     1) Cross, Nick 19                  2) Dean, Caleb 19                 
     3) Green, Damon 19                 4) Green, Deion 19                
  9  DeMatha Tc-Md  'B'                                           
     1) West, Brian 20                  2) Trotz, Kamari 20               
     3) Summers, Cameron 19             4) Manassa, Marvin 19             
 10  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Nash, Gabriel 19                2) McQueen, Greg 22               
     3) Lomax, Tre'Quan 19              4) Joanus, Guinove 19             
 11  Forge Tc-Va                                                  
     1) Brinson, Jaden 21               2) Deskins, Ed 19                 
     3) Harris, Micah 19                4) Thomas, Trevor 20              
 12  Img Academy Tc-Fl                                            
     1) Chuparkoff, Christopher 20      2) Fei (Ethan) Chang, Ren 19      
     3) Fourie, Regardt 21              4) Harris, Michael 19             
 13  Knights Tc-Ri                                                
     1) Barjolo, Nathaniel 19           2) Mercedes, Cristian 19          
     3) Mwelwa, Jancy 19                4) Cosme Tejada, Bryan 20         
 14  Lincoln Tc-Oh-Gahanna                                        
     1) Hill, Jayden 19                 2) Bradley, Derrick 20            
     3) Trent, LaCarr 19                4) Bennett, Lee 19                
 15  Ossining Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Raysor, Brandon 19              2) Jefferson, Noah 19             
     3) Petluck, Thomas 19              4) Harley, Joshua 20              
 16  Panther Tc-Md                                                
     1) Burke, Jaeden 20                2) Davis, Max 19                  
     3) Osuji, Chukwumdi 20             4) Page, Justin 19                
 17  Penfield Patriots-NY                                         
     1) Allen, Chris 19                 2) Frank, Andy 19                 
     3) Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan 20         4) Pizzi, Joe 19                  
 18  Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                              
     1) Woods, Tazhae 21                2) Dirks, Keasean 19              
     3) Hamilton, Zavion 19             4) Moyer Jr, Daniel 20            
 19  Pickerington Central Tc-Oh                                   
     1) Johnson, Jules 19               2) Feagin, Denzell 19             
     3) Simuel, Terry 19                4) Matthews, Evan 19              
 20  Potomac Tc-Va                                                
     1) Ahouman, Bryan 20               2) Mitchell, Matthew 19           
     3) Calhoun, Charles 19             4) Reeves, Dashon 20              
 21  Reynoldsburg Tc-Oh                                           
     1) Gauthney, Lance 19              2) Logan, Adrian 20               
     3) Roddy, Dionte 19                4) Jackson, Doniven 20            
 22  Shark Tc-Ny                                                  
     1) Brodie, Anthony 19              2) Marshall, Ryhan 19             
     3) Miller JR, Michael 19           4) Stewart, Rashaun 19            
 23  St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                                    
     1) Sanchez, Isaiah 19              2) Freeman, Xavier 19             
     3) Jones, Greg-Anthony 20          4) Little, Malachi 20             
 24  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Gbadamassi, Luqman 20           2) Nations IV, Gus 19             
     3) Asante, Ayir 19                 4) Holland, Mason 19              
 25  UC Tc-Nc                                                     
     1) Black, Bradon 19                2) Phelps, Christian 20           
     3) Spangler, Ashton 19             4) McNally, Aidan 21              
 26  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                         
     1) Barrett, Malik 19               2) Williams, Giordano 19          
     3) Miller, Nathaniel 19            4) Robinson, Brandon 22           
 27  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) Hinton, Jalen 20                2) Nixon, Jacob 19                
     3) Page II, Alfandre 19            4) Perkerson, Darian 19           
 28  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Reed, Ryan 21                   2) Chalmers, Derek 20             
     3) Olson, David 19                 4) Stakun-Pickering, Colby 19     
 29  Westgate Tc-La                                               
     1) Green, Dia`Mhireyeh 20          2) Delahoussaye, Blayne 20        
     3) Doucet, Jordan 22               4) Boutte, Kayshon 20             
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 11:35 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  1:34.75  3/11/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                                     
     1) Bakare, Tahira 19               2) Perrow, Victoria 21            
     3) Smith, Noa 22                   4) Pittman, Tiffani 21            
  2  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) Hart, Jahzara 22                2) Judd, Ani 20                   
     3) Fletcher, Sierra 19             4) Robinson, Kyna 19              
  3  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Harris, Lauryn 19               2) Thomas, Ashley 22              
     3) Phillips, Leah 20               4) Hall, Shaniya 20               
  4  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) Jeffers, Jordyn 19              2) Evans, Naiyae 22               
     3) Walbrook, Sarah 19              4) Thornton, Lillie 21            
  5  Cheltenham Striders-PA                                       
     1) Wynn, Cydney 22                 2) Fleming, Ciani 19              
     3) Simpson, Talia 21               4) Baxter, Donya 22               
  6  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) Hewitt, Felicia 20              2) Jackson, Jalen 22              
     3) Latimer, Malaysia 21            4) Moye, Tia 21                   
  7  Fort Bend Marshall Stampede El                               
     1) Ruth, Alexandria 20             2) Smith, Jailynn 20              
     3) Williams, Cesley 22             4) Johnson, Doneshia 20           
  8  Godwin Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Barnes, Bahiyyah 19             2) Brendle, Renecca 20            
     3) Freitas, Julie 21               4) Miller, Camille 19             
  9  Lincoln Tc-Oh-Gahanna                                        
     1) Bradley, Joi 21                 2) Rutledge, Shaina 20            
     3) Thigpen, Alexis 20              4) Trent, M'Kaia 22               
 10  Millville Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Broome, Malea 19                2) Patterson, Brionah 19          
     3) Bowman, Zaniah 20               4) Craig, Bryanna 22              
 11  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Vines, Chloe 22                 2) Laurencin, Aasia 20            
     3) Kennard, Kourtney 20            4) Banks, N'Stajah 20             
 12  Mt. Hebron Tc-Md                                             
     1) Ridgely, Blaire 19              2) Ritter, Jaiden 19              
     3) Pierre, Garcelle 21             4) Matthews, Sierrah 21           
 13  Mustang Tc-Nc                                                
     1) Mumford, Ija 22                 2) Patterson, Alexis 19           
     3) Penn, Del'Nique 19              4) Lyerly, Diamond 19             
 14  Northern Guilford Nighthawks-N                               
     1) Hernandez, Alyssa 21            2) Daye, Jordayne 21              
     3) Scott, Miracle 19               4) Davis, Alyson 19               
 15  Panther Tc-Nc                                                
     1) Coleman, Nimeesha 20            2) Klug, Holly 20                 
     3) Mainwaring Foster, Ella 20      4) Rivera, Ariana 19              
 16  Piscataway Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Arrington, Kaleia 21            2) Patterson, Sydni 20            
     3) Crearer, Jolea 20               4) Nelson, Shauntae 19            
 17  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Goffe, Toshel 19                2) Bazilia, Qunizel 20            
     3) Collins, Rehana 22              4) MC Donald, Leanne 22           
 18  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) Jones, Lauren 20                2) Small, Taylor 21               
     3) Conyers, Aly 21                 4) Goldstein, Zoey 20             
 19  South Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) Konadu, Rhema 20                2) Howard, Jillian 22             
     3) Gregory, Mary 20                4) Mullings, Juviannadean 21      
 20  Steel City Tc-Pa                                             
     1) Miles, Porsha 19                2) Miller, Sammie 19              
     3) Rokins, Patrisha 19             4) Eberly, Arianna 19             
 21  Tates Creek Tc-Ky                                            
     1) Davidson, Myann 19              2) Robinson, Naturi 21            
     3) Smith, Alex 20                  4) Hollingsworth, Rosalynd 19     
 22  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) Carter, Kori 19                 2) Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 19       
     3) Donaldson, Brene' 19            4) Freeman, Lauryn 19             
 23  Track Life University-MI                                     
     1) Jackson, Imani 21               2) Jackson, Kaila 22              
     3) Adams, Donae 19                 4) Burr, Leeah 22                 
 24  Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                              
     1) Bussey, Nya 19                  2) Myles, Mariah 19               
     3) Henderson, Julia 19             4) Robinson, Nia 19               
 25  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Quainoo, Felicia 20             2) Thomas, A'Liyah 21             
     3) Jordan, Avery 21                4) McDonald, Sydney 22            
 26  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                         
     1) Fuller, Zaria 19                2) Batson, Niasha 19              
     3) Glashen, Elizabeth 20           4) McCarthy, Aniyah 23            
 27  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) Ballard, Na'Taja 21             2) Tilmon, Jazmine 19             
     3) Ballard, Shadajah 19            4) Venters, Jada 19               
 28  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Richardson, Cori 19             2) Coleman, Zarieh 19             
     3) Cooper, Jalah 20                4) Lindsay, Cyana 22              
 29  Winslow Township Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Tobias, Tionna 19               2) Hammond, Janeya 20             
     3) Rouse, Rayven 19                4) Perry, Nylah 20                
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 12:30 PM
    National:  3:12.53  1/18/2019   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        Andre Turay,Ryan Willie,Jay Pendarvis,Ashton Allen
        Meet:  3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet:  3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore        
   Armory HS:  3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Mitchell Jr, Johnathan 19       2) Ross, Jordan 19                
     3) Mitchell, Jaden 20              4) Richardson III, Edward 19      
  2  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Beckford, Malcolm 22            2) Hay, Kymali 20                 
     3) Nealy, Jaylon 19                4) Hill, Shakur 20                
  3  Blue Devil Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Olson, Ajay 19                  2) Zucker, Steven 19              
     3) McIntyre, Matthew 19            4) Saltzer, Jake 19               
  4  Brentwood Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Grey, Frank 19                  2) Louis-Elias, Dylan 21          
     3) Rodriguez, Julio 19             4) Quadri, Saad 19                
  5  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) Larios, Noah 19                 2) Williams, Brian 21             
     3) Ruffin, Christian 21            4) McRae, Romell 20               
  6  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Turay, Andre 19                 2) Pendarvis, Jay 20              
     3) Allen, Ashton 20                4) Willie, Ryan 20                
  7  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) Allen, Austin 19                2) El-Amin, Jabril 20             
     3) Peal, Sydney 21                 4) Sannieniola, Steven 20         
  8  Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                     
     1) Black, Darian 19                2) Henson, Darius 22              
     3) Sargent, Bruce 19               4) Jolly, Deandre 20              
  9  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Tate, Tajhir 19                 2) Thelemaque, Vance 21           
     3) Hicks, Tasim 19                 4) Wilkins, Clarence 19           
 10  Greenies Tc-Nc                                               
     1) Austin, Trey 19                 2) Cobb, Keyvaun 19               
     3) Faison, Ray 20                  4) Sherman, Eddy 19               
 11  Hawk Tc-Tx                                                   
     1) Franklin, Lloyd 19              2) Council, Anthony 19            
     3) Lowe, Dylan 19                  4) Merutka, Andrew 19             
 12  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Kiviat, Charles 21              2) Joseph, Anthony 21             
     3) Stevens, Justin 20              4) Smith, Jonathan 19             
 13  Husky Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) LoPresti, Dylan 19              2) Serrano, Charlie 19            
     3) Sumner, Justin 20               4) Hall, Zachary 19               
 14  Jackson Tc-Nj                                                
     1) Novak, Zachary 20               2) Mollica, Nicholas 20           
     3) Coakley, Noah 20                4) Vigliarolo, Steven 19          
 15  Methuen Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Fotino, Max 19                  2) Marcano, Roan 19               
     3) Salvo, Eric 19                  4) Hanci, Stanley 20              
 16  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Flake, Jason 19                 2) Kirksey, Javonne 19            
     3) Flake, Josh 16                  4) Smith, Jeremiah 20             
 17  Needham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Jordan, Tommy 19                2) Scott, Shermar 19              
     3) Kennedy, Henry 19               4) Warner, Alex 19                
 18  Neshaminy Tc-Pa                                              
     1) Hebron, Savaughn 19             2) Ampofo, Emmanuel 19            
     3) Nolan, Ethan 19                 4) Hebron, Savion 19              
 19  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Onwuka, James 21                2) Powell, Maleek 20              
     3) Scott, Kendall 20               4) Gould, Ryler 20                
 20  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Kadambi, Raghav 20              2) Kaplan, Forrest 19             
     3) Burba, Bruce 21                 4) Leo, Marco 19                  
 21  Pickerington Central Tc-Oh                                   
     1) Adams, Josiah 21                2) Feagin, Denzell 19             
     3) Simuel, Terry 19                4) Matthews, Evan 19              
 22  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Bails, Mark 20                  2) Polynice, Marvin 19            
     3) Guillette, Emari 20             4) Archibald, Malachi 22          
 23  Rams Tc-Pa                                                   
     1) Brashear, Bobby 20              2) Eissler, Matt 19               
     3) Eissler, Luke 19                4) Dimon, Andersen 19             
 24  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Bowry, Mervyn 20                2) Melhado, Malik 19              
     3) Cooper, Matthew 19              4) Alexander, Brandon 19          
 25  Scarsdale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Matusz, David 20                2) Jacobson, Eric 19              
     3) Oxman, Jonah 19                 4) Bernard, Nicolas 19            
 26  Sea Vikings-NY                                               
     1) Dias, Kenneth 19                2) Anzalone, Steven 19            
     3) Masters, Nick 19                4) Scanni, Hudson 19              
 27  St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                                    
     1) Sanchez, Isaiah 19              2) Burnett, Jackson 19            
     3) Ngwenya, Lewis 19               4) Chawonza, Alfred 19            
 28  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Reilly, Conor 20                2) Cooper, Connor 21              
     3) Plummer, Myles 22               4) Brown, Elijah 20               
 29  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                         
     1) Miller, Nathaniel 19            2) Gray-Jordan, Isaiah 21         
     3) Allen, Erik 19                  4) Taylor, Frederick 20           
 30  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) Knight, Jared 19                2) Epps, Amir 19                  
     3) Whaley, Kalen 19                4) Cherry, Allen 19               
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 12:15 PM
Natl, Armory:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet:  3:39.70  3/12/2017   Bullis, Potomac,MD                         
                        L Phillips,L Harris,Masai Rusell,Shaniya Hall     
   NSIC Meet:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Phillips, Noelani 19            2) Peoples, Cyan 19               
     3) Franklin, Geligne 19            4) Harrison, Serena 20            
  2  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Marshall, Betsy 21              2) Brashear, Caroline 19          
     3) Mellinghoff, Sabrina 20         4) Balseiro, Eve 20               
  3  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Harris, Lauryn 19               2) Phillips, Leah 20              
     3) Hall, Shaniya 20                4) Leonard, Sierra 19             
  4  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) Mueck, Katie 19                 2) Frederick, Nia 20              
     3) Wright, Ariana 20               4) Walbrook, Sarah 19             
  5  Harlem Childrens Zone Tc-Ny                                  
     1) Underwood, Nefertiti 20         2) Cepeda, Kaitlyn 19             
     3) Sanogo, Fanta 22                4) Lynch, Khadija 22              
  6  Hornet Sting-NC                                              
     1) Waters, Emmaya 19               2) Wilkerson, Shaliyah 21         
     3) Deloatch, Imari 22              4) Johnson, Alysia 20             
  7  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Vines, Chloe 22                 2) Kennard, Kourtney 20           
     3) Todd, Tamyra 21                 4) Jones, Jayla 20                
  8  Mt. Hebron Tc-Md                                             
     1) Ridgely, Blaire 19              2) Ritter, Jaiden 19              
     3) Pierre, Garcelle 21             4) Matthews, Sierrah 21           
  9  Neumann Goretti Tc-Pa                                        
     1) Wilson, Dasia 19                2) Hickson, Kami Joi 20           
     3) Watts, Sanaiya 19               4) Perry, Mykala 20               
 10  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Minus-Vincent, Darynn 19        2) Leak, Alyssa 21                
     3) Chin, Anabella 22               4) Snowden, Brianna 19            
 11  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Goffe, Toshel 19                2) White, Lailah 20               
     3) Peart, Shawnakay 19             4) Bazilia, Qunizel 20            
 12  Rumson Fair Haven Tc-Nj                                      
     1) Farr, Eva 20                    2) Devlin, Campbell 19            
     3) Rehder, Olivia 19               4) Orr, Lily 20                   
 13  South County Tc-Va  'B'                                      
     1) Bradsher, Catherine 20          2) Liriano, Niya 19               
     3) Curry, Jaidyn 22                4) Clarke, Naomi 22               
 14  South Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) Lannen, Emily 20                2) Gregory, Mary 20               
     3) Howard, Jillian 22              4) Mullings, Juviannadean 21      
 15  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) Harding, Molly 22               2) Bridgeford, Maya 22            
     3) Sparrow, Grace 19               4) Forrest, Samantha 21           
 16  Track Life University-MI                                     
     1) Jackson, Imani 21               2) Burr, Leeah 22                 
     3) Cowles, Kynnedee 21             4) Adams, Donae 19                
 17  Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                              
     1) Myles, Mariah 19                2) Henderson, Julia 19            
     3) Bussey, Nya 19                  4) Robinson, Nia 19               
 18  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Evans, Khamil 19                2) Tucker, Sydney 20              
     3) Nkulume, Chidumga 20            4) Morant, Leena 20               
 19  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'B'                                    
     1) Williams, Morgan 21             2) Ysaac, Zamira 20               
     3) Jordan, Avery 21                4) Patterson, Ashleigh 20         
 20  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                         
     1) Akazi, Chinyere 21              2) Jinks, Nailah 21               
     3) Richards, Shereese 19           4) Lowe, Deborah 21               
 21  Warwick Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Smith, Katherine 21             2) Thompson, Kristin 21           
     3) Liguori, Jade 21                4) Fatta, Caroline 20             
 22  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) Ballard, Na'Taja 21             2) Shockley, Adriana 19           
     3) Nichols, Shardonnay 19          4) Wiggins, Nylah 21              
 23  West Babylon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) D'Onofrio, Jenna 20             2) Boos, Jessica 19               
     3) DeFilippis, Ja'Lenrose 20       4) Heller, Hannah 19              
 24  Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Davis, Kaylah 19                2) Hinojosa, Valerie 19           
     3) Igbinobaro, Janice 20           4) Eason, Trinity 20              
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 7:00 PM
  Natl, Meet:  7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA             
                        Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS:  7:39.30  3/10/2018   Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA           
                        C Wells, Jacob Hunter,Sam Affolder,C Bogucki      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Admirals Tc-Ny                                               
     1) VanDermark, Kyle 19             2) Segarra, Alexander 20          
     3) Swanson, Joseph 19              4) Scanlon, Mark 19               
  2  Arlington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Candell, Jeffrey 19             2) Harrison, Miles 20             
     3) Buckley, Roger 19               4) Oosting, Ryan 19               
  3  Brookline Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Diaz, Jon 19                    2) Liss-Riordan, Myles 21         
     3) Griffen, Stewart 19             4) Aramburu, Lucas 19             
  4  Cavaliers Tc-Va                                              
     1) Leech, Jack 19                  2) Abrishami-Azar, Aslan 19       
     3) French, Tyler 19                4) Dobrydney, Joseph 19           
  5  Christiansburg Tc-Va                                         
     1) Wilson, Trey 20                 2) Watty, Alex 19                 
     3) Neeble, Cooper 19               4) Mills, Ethan 19                
  6  Council Rock South Hawks Tc-Pa                               
     1) Dickel, Connor 20               2) Kutney, Kyle 19                
     3) Mcdonnell, Paul 20              4) Ochs, Collin 19                
  7  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Trapp, Andrew 19                2) Richards, Gavin 20             
     3) Fischer, Christopher 19         4) Adamy, Dillon 19               
  8  Pearl River Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Malfitano, Nick 19              2) Mahoney, Brian 19              
     3) Carty, Cliff 21                 4) McCann, Pat 19                 
  9  Racing City Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Moller, Peter 19                2) Flanders, Noah 20              
     3) Postlethwait, Ryan 19           4) Ruggles, Ezra 19               
 10  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Carrero, Mark 19                2) Wright, Andrew 19              
     3) Campbell, Steven 20             4) Dias, Christopher 19           
 11  Ridge Runners Tc-Nj                                          
     1) Lindrud, Ryan 19                2) Sargen, Alex 20                
     3) Pinto, Will 21                  4) Roberts, Luke 21               
 12  Scarsdale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Bandsma, Ward 20                2) Jacobson, Eric 19              
     3) Matusz, David 20                4) Bernard, Nicolas 19            
 13  St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                                    
     1) Burnett, Jackson 19             2) Kigen, Ronald 19               
     3) Ngwenya, Lewis 19               4) Chawonza, Alfred 19            
 14  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Ames, Paul 19                   2) Brooks, Chris 19               
     3) Klanke, Edwin 21                4) Sanchez, Rodolfo 21            
 15  Suffield Tc-Ct                                               
     1) Miller, Camden 19               2) Sharp, Jared 20                
     3) Englander, Kyle 19              4) Sinofsky, Nick 20              
 16  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) Windle, Jacob 19                2) Wells, Connor 19               
     3) Affolder I, Samuel 19           4) Hunter, Jacob 19               
 17  Warrior Project-NC                                           
     1) Mazur, William 19               2) Toomey, Jake 20                
     3) O'Hara, Jackson 19              4) Durham, Kyle 19                
 18  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Norris, Jason 20                2) MacDougall, Bennett 19         
     3) Zarle, Colby 19                 4) O'Toole, Jackson 20            
 19  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) Gaskins, Bryce 19               2) O'Donnell, Matt 19             
     3) Pritchard, Sam 20               4) Weeks, Chris 20                
 20  Xavier Distance-CT                                           
     1) Curran, William 19              2) Schulten, Peter 19             
     3) Sylvain, Pierre 19              4) Grochowski, Ryan 19            
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 6:15 PM
Natl, Armory:  8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet:  8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ          
                        K Bergin,Erin Horleman,Chelsea Cox,Jillian Smith  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Big Red Tc-Nj                                                
     1) Ojo, Marcia 21                  2) Terrasson, Margaux 19          
     3) Haworth, Allison 22             4) Duffy, Kiera 22                
  2  Billerica Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Maffeo, Samantha 19             2) Doherty, Hannah 20             
     3) Anderson, Deidra 20             4) Anderson, Nicole 20            
  3  Boston Wolfpack-MA                                           
     1) Abdow, Lucy 21                  2) Ahearn, Sophie 22              
     3) Tassinari, Julie 19             4) Jackson, Annie 20              
  4  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Dakolias, Clio 19               2) Sullivan, Maeve 21             
     3) Weiner, Natalie 19              4) Brashear, Caroline 19          
  5  Cavaliers Tc-Va                                              
     1) Bowes, Chole 22                 2) Hopewell, Erin 22              
     3) Poole, Caroline 21              4) Schaefer, Ann Marie 19         
  6  Firebird Tc-Ny                                               
     1) McLoughlin, Margaret 21         2) Richardson, Maya Noreen 19     
     3) Lausev, Brianna 19              4) Lewin, Maureen 19              
  7  Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Roth, Maddy 19                  2) Shea, Gabby 20                 
     3) Thomas, Alexandra 19            4) Fears, Tori 19                 
  8  Gladiator Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Schramm, Kayla 22               2) Montgomery, Madison 19         
     3) Pucci, Kayla 19                 4) Tippin, Sara 21                
  9  Haddonfield Rc-Nj                                            
     1) Naticchia, Sarah 21             2) Colflesh, Allison 21           
     3) Weiner, Payton 21               4) Colflesh, Lindsay 21           
 10  Huguenot Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Casas, Kaitlyn 23               2) Johnson, Gabby 19              
     3) Opdyke, Lucie 21                4) Perry, Sierra 19               
 11  Island Express-NY                                            
     1) Garcia, Sofia 20                2) Comerford, Giavanna 21         
     3) Brown, Alyssia 22               4) Dinneen, Sierra 20             
 12  Koalas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) McLean, Haley 20                2) Flynn, Sarah 19                
     3) Wilson, Claire 20               4) Flynn, Lily 19                 
 13  Leg Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) Dennis, Jade 20                 2) Festin, Madeleine 19           
     3) Belleville, Hannah 20           4) Dennis, Jada 20                
 14  Liverpool Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Carlson, Sydney 21              2) Carlson, Claire 21             
     3) Ardner, Windsor 19              4) Schulz, Jenna 20               
 15  Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                                 
     1) Facius, Samantha 19             2) Kosloski, Emily 21             
     3) Whittaker, Isabella 20          4) Whittaker, Juliette 22         
 16  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Edwards, Paige 19               2) Fleming, Caroline 20           
     3) Forde, Emma 21                  4) Frail, Nicole 21               
 17  Neumann Goretti Tc-Pa                                        
     1) Watts, Sanaiya 19               2) Wilson, Dasia 19               
     3) Perry, Mykala 20                4) Hickson, Kami Joi 20           
 18  Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                              
     1) Parks, Gwendolyn 21             2) Cooper, Ainsley 19             
     3) Troup, Samantha 21              4) Faircloth, Sophie 20           
 19  Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                             
     1) Sullivan, Elizabeth 19          2) Allen, Olive 19                
     3) Leary, Sabrina 21               4) Merrill, Nikki 19              
 20  Ridge Runners Tc-Nj                                          
     1) Stephen, Manon 20               2) Cicchetti, Olivia 20           
     3) Peskin, Tatum 20                4) Lyons, Morgan 21               
 21  Rumson Fair Haven Tc-Nj                                      
     1) Trent, Carolyn 19               2) Tambaro, Julia 19              
     3) Rehder, Olivia 19               4) Swell, Eliana 20               
 22  Runners High Rc-Nj                                           
     1) Curci, Gionna 20                2) Satzke, Claudia 20             
     3) Kopec, Maddy 20                 4) Kopec, Julianne 21             
 23  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Williams, Morgan 21             2) Lufrano, Jerika 19             
     3) Patterson, Ashleigh 20          4) Morant, Leena 20               
 24  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Bell, Julia 22                  2) Lee, Charlotte 19              
     3) Regan, Caroline 21              4) Stafford, Julia 21             
 25  Warriors Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Knightly, Katherine 19          2) Garrett, Meghan 19             
     3) Pistorio, Olivia 20             4) DeFreitas, Sophie 19           
 26  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) Bock, Anna 21                   2) Coleman, Sarah 19              
     3) Herrema, Amy 20                 4) Stephens, Lillian 19           
 27  William Penn Charter Tc-Pa                                   
     1) Zwall, Abigail 19               2) Zwall, Emma 21                 
     3) Shipon, Sara 20                 4) McDavid, Mary 19               
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Yard Relay 4xMile Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 1:10 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  17:01.82  3/18/2018   Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA          
                         C Wells,Jacob Hunter,C Bogucki,Sam Affolder       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Admirals Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Waters, Colin 19                2) Locke, Tyler 19                
     3) Caso, Daniel 20                 4) Scanlon, Mark 19               
  2  Annuroc Tc-Mi                                                
     1) Bruckman, Charlie 19            2) Warner, Mason 21               
     3) Roka, Evan 20                   4) Jacobs, Benjamin 19            
  3  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                                      
     1) McMahon, Jack 19                2) DelBonis, David 20             
     3) St. Jean, Matt 20               4) Reynolds, Evan 21              
  4  Breen Tc-Mi-Clarkston                                        
     1) Slater, Shawn 19                2) Sesti, Nathan 20               
     3) Sprague, Mark 19                4) Favazza, Brendan 20            
  5  Brothers Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Amell, Tristan 21               2) Hill, Troy 20                  
     3) McInerney, Tim 19               4) Powell, Shaw 20                
  6  Burnt Hills Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Hunziker, Nick 19               2) Berg, Tyler 19                 
     3) Gillooley, Aidan 19             4) Brennan, Evan 19               
  7  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) Atkinson, Stephen 19            2) Martin, Jackson 19             
     3) Sielatycki, Ted 19              4) Idhammar, Anton 19             
  8  Dons Tc-Md                                                   
     1) Gilmore, Camden 19              2) Verrett, Connor 19             
     3) Sullivan, Ronan 19              4) Clarke, Kyle 19                
  9  Gaels Tc-Ny                                                  
     1) Mulvany, Brendan 20             2) Destasio, Michael 20           
     3) McDermott, Aiden 20             4) Bravo, Pedro 20                
 10  Haddonfield Rc-Nj                                            
     1) Eisenhower, Greg 19             2) Gess, Derek 19                 
     3) Riddell, Martin 20              4) Campiglia, Sean 19             
 11  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) LeClair, Max 19                 2) Johanssen, Conner 19           
     3) Altman, Jack 19                 4) Sauvey, Nick 19                
 12  Hudson Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) Beucler, Adam 19                2) Lay, Lucas 19                  
     3) McCaughey, Kenny 19             4) Manley, Evan 19                
 13  Jserra Tc-Ca                                                 
     1) Arriola, Kennie 21              2) Burkhardt, Matthew 19          
     3) Grover, Anthony 20              4) Herold, Peter 19               
 14  Mendham Tc-Nj                                                
     1) Kear, Ryan 20                   2) Jennings, Jack 20              
     3) Marran, Sam 20                  4) Stanley, Jack 19               
 15  Northwood Tc-Md                                              
     1) Sila, Baraka 19                 2) Reggasa, Mulisa 19             
     3) Feda, Obsaa 19                  4) Mulugeta, Eldad 19             
 16  Patriots Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Ehrenthal, Alex 19              2) Ratcliffe, Christopher 19      
     3) Chaffin, William 20             4) Kleiman, Matthew 19            
 17  Rocket City Running-AL                                       
     1) Danner, Jackson 21              2) Pinson, Will 22                
     3) Cobb, Jacob 20                  4) Ceci, Nick 19                  
 18  Seneca Valley Tc-Pa                                          
     1) Owori, Sam 19                   2) Volk-klos, Connor 19           
     3) Domencic, Aidan 19              4) Ketler, Seth 19                
 19  The Bolles School Tc-Fl                                      
     1) Rivera, Chase 19                2) Foltz, Benjamin 19             
     3) Hastings, Alexander 19          4) Khan, Kamren 19                
 20  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) Wells, Connor 19                2) Carlson, Kevin 20              
     3) Affolder I, Samuel 19           4) Hunter, Jacob 19               
 21  The Jungle Tc-Va  'B'                                        
     1) Windle, Jacob 19                2) Hasle, Kellen 20               
     3) Shultz, Carlos 19               4) Arellano, Christian 20         
 22  The Jungle Tc-Va  'C'                                        
     1) Mussmon, Jeremiah 20            2) Ney, Taylor 20                 
     3) Barreto, Mateo 20               4) Venable, Alec 19               
 23  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Norris, Jason 20                2) Barry, Zach 20                 
     3) Zarle, Colby 19                 4) O'Toole, Jackson 20            
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Yard Relay 4xMile Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 12:30 PM
  Natl, Meet:  19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY            
                         L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS:  20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                   
                         R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Morelli, Clare 19               2) Schwab, Margaret 19            
     3) Gallagher, Maura 19             4) Storti, Katy 19                
  2  Brentwood Tc-Tn                                              
     1) Rutherford, Sofia 22            2) Banovac, Anna 21               
     3) Heckman, Katherine 20           4) Donnelly, Beth 20              
  3  Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Shapiro, Lilly 22               2) Russo, Delia 19                
     3) Shapiro, Natalie 20             4) Megerle, Colleen 19            
  4  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Grullon-Pena, Daniella 21       2) Moore, Lauren 19               
     3) Queiroz, Stephanie 22           4) Sturdevant, Cassandra 19       
  5  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) Stull, Lindsay 21               2) Lewis, Sophie 19               
     3) Tighe, Ellie 19                 4) Hoersten, Sophia 20            
  6  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Jones, Olivia 21                2) Stilwell, Jane 19              
     3) Field, Greta 21                 4) Gooley, Schuyler 20            
  7  Immaculate Mustangs-CT                                       
     1) Segreti, Kaitlyn 21             2) Doherty, Ailene 21             
     3) Coyle, Molly 20                 4) Mascetta, Taylor 19            
  8  Indian Hills Tc-Nj                                           
     1) Barney, Madeline 20             2) Lounsbury, Allison 22          
     3) Churchhill, Abbey 22            4) Barney, Corinne 20             
  9  Koalas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Banino, Daphne 22               2) Flynn, Sarah 19                
     3) McLean, Haley 20                4) Flynn, Lily 19                 
 10  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Beltramo, Madeleine 20          2) Hesler, Madeleine 19           
     3) Kebbede, Liyat 22               4) Kokernak, Charlotte 19         
 11  Patriot Tc-Md                                                
     1) Dolan, Claudia 19               2) Mack, Hannah 21                
     3) Olson, Oakley 21                4) Lawless, Kathryn 21            
 12  Raleigh Catholic Tc-Nc                                       
     1) Priu, Katharine 19              2) Rock, Angelica 19              
     3) Todd, Caroline 19               4) McGowan, Molly 19              
 13  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Viggiano, Gabriella 19          2) McGrath, Rory 21               
     3) Jasminski, Elizabeth 20         4) Pisanelli, Tess 20             
 14  Sacred Heart Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Kavanagh, Anna 19               2) Moloney, Helen 21              
     3) Naudus, Marie 21                4) Thieke, Shannon 20             
 15  South Side Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Duca, Olivia 21                 2) Brull, Avery 21                
     3) Mohr, Kaitlyn 20                4) Woelfel, Carly 20              
 16  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) Stern, Madison 22               2) Fortino, Kayla 19              
     3) Dillmann, Nicole 20             4) Wood, Madison 22               
 17  UC Tc-Nc                                                     
     1) Hill, Madeline 21               2) Castro, Gabriella 20           
     3) St. Hilaire, Kaitlyn 21         4) Helms, Leah 21                 
 18  Warriors Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Knightly, Katherine 19          2) Garrett, Meghan 19             
     3) Pistorio, Olivia 20             4) DeFreitas, Sophie 19           
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 2:40 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:24.02  3/12/2016   Chantilly, Chantilly, VA                   
                        M Scopellite,J Loh,Titus Jeffries,Brandon McGorty 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Asheville Tc-Nc                                              
     1) Robinson, Trevon 19             2) Harris, Levi 20                
     3) Mantilla, Juan 19               4) Brock, Ben 19                  
  2  Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Johnson, Rahmir 19              2) Taffe, Adrian 21               
     3) Blair, James 19                 4) Fiume, Braedon 19              
  3  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Dula, Adrian 20                 2) Mitchell Jr, Johnathan 19      
     3) Richardson III, Edward 19       4) Ross, Jordan 19                
  4  Blue Hawks Tc-Nh                                             
     1) Burns, Marshal 19               2) McSweeney, Jack 19             
     3) Radigonda, Dante 20             4) Winslow, Jake 19               
  5  Blue Wave Tc-Ri                                              
     1) Mata, Roniel 19                 2) Ben, Andy 20                   
     3) Rosa, Joshua 20                 4) Imboque, Ianique 20            
  6  Brockton Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Williams, Jordan 19             2) Laguerre, Isaiah 20            
     3) Dure, Marvin 19                 4) Donegan, Javier 19             
  7  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Rizzo, Alex 19                  2) O'Connell, Tommy 19            
     3) Watters, Seamus 19              4) Rizzo, Matt 19                 
  8  Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                     
     1) Walker, Isaiah 20               2) Harris, Durron 20              
     3) Youngblood, Zamir 20            4) Corley, Derrick 20             
  9  Firebird Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Cardito, Dan 19                 2) DeLucia, Jordan 20             
     3) Zenny, Fredrick 19              4) Brown, Erik 19                 
 10  Forge Tc-Va                                                  
     1) Brinson, Jaden 21               2) Thomas, Trevor 20              
     3) Deskins, Ed 19                  4) Harris, Micah 19               
 11  Frdm                                                         
     1) Barringer, Jaylen 21            2) Thorogood, Trei 21             
     3) Ross, Jayden 20                 4) Bannister, Corey 19            
 12  Hall Tc-Ct                                                   
     1) Morin, Joseph 19                2) Rivera, Yovan 19               
     3) Lizardi, Isaiah 21              4) Anderson, Miller 19            
 13  Hamp Pride Tc-Ma                                             
     1) Lavalle, Cole 19                2) Quinlan, Tucker 19             
     3) Cooper, Ethan 19                4) Gordon Sniffen, Benjamin 19    
 14  Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn                                     
     1) Gunn, Kelton 20                 2) Jones, Jeremiah 22             
     3) Rome, Austin 22                 4) Parrilla, Miguel 19            
 15  Hillies Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Firek, Connor 21                2) Glass, Sean 19                 
     3) Makerow, Hayden 20              4) May, Keith 19                  
 16  Husky Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) Serrano, Charlie 19             2) Hall, Zachary 19               
     3) Sumner, Justin 20               4) LoPresti, Dylan 19             
 17  La Salle Tc-Ri                                               
     1) Doss, Steven 20                 2) O'Connor, Jolon 19             
     3) Gorriaran, Maximilian 19        4) dosReis, Joseph 19             
 18  Lexington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Walsh, Riley 19                 2) Hiser, Alexander 19            
     3) Uda-Thach, Kazu 19              4) Gappelberg, Eli 19             
 19  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Montgomery, Corion 19           2) Stewart, Phillip 19            
     3) Flake, Jason 19                 4) Kirksey, Javonne 19            
 20  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Burba, Theodore 19              2) Kadambi, Raghav 20             
     3) Love, Otis 20                   4) Leo, Marco 19                  
 21  Panther Tc-Md                                                
     1) Okonofua, Joseph 19             2) Okonofua, Joshua 19            
     3) Osuji, Chukwumdi 20             4) Burke, Jaeden 20               
 22  Purple Tc-Ri                                                 
     1) Vargas, Rainier 19              2) Badoo, Sam 21                  
     3) Butler, Law-rel 20              4) Murphy, Conor 20               
 23  Sea Vikings-NY                                               
     1) Scanni, Hudson 19               2) Dias, Kenneth 19               
     3) Masters, Vincent 21             4) Masters, Nick 19               
 24  South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Porbeni, Olakemfa 20            2) Wittenburg, Davis 21           
     3) Gorka, Adam 21                  4) Diaz, Brandon 19               
 25  St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                                    
     1) Jones, Greg-Anthony 20          2) Sanchez, Isaiah 19             
     3) Little, Malachi 20              4) Chawonza, Alfred 19            
 26  St. Raphael Academy Tc-Ri                                    
     1) Fontaine, Braxton 20            2) Lamothe, Jacob 20              
     3) Medeiros, Nasavell 20           4) Kipyego, Darius 21             
 27  Stonington Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Johnstone, Graham 19            2) Abely, Ben 19                  
     3) Hinckley, Joey 19               4) Hammond, Rhys 20               
 28  UC Tc-Nc                                                     
     1) McNally, Aidan 21               2) Spangler, Ashton 19            
     3) Black, Bradon 19                4) Stamper, Kyle 19               
 29  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Reilly, Conor 20                2) Cooper, Connor 21              
     3) Plummer, Myles 22               4) Brown, Elijah 20               
 30  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) Nixon, Jacob 19                 2) Page II, Alfandre 19           
     3) Cherry, Allen 19                4) Knight, Jared 19               
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 1:55 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY              
                        L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Billerica Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Maffeo, Samantha 19             2) Dimanche, Leithsa 20           
     3) Murphy, Paige 22                4) Anderson, Nicole 20            
  2  Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Salami, Nosimat 20              2) Patterson, Janee' 19           
     3) Derrick-Bain, Brinesha 22       4) Palmer, Adia 20                
  3  Brentwood Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Davis, Brianna 20               2) Leonard, Victoria 20           
     3) Menendez, Gabriella 20          4) Jeanty, Donisha 20             
  4  Bromfield Tc-Ma                                              
     1) McClain, Tessa 20               2) Toll, Liza 20                  
     3) Stoddard, Claire 20             4) Schoenberg, Samantha 20        
  5  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Ircha, Caroline 22              2) Mellinghoff, Sabrina 20        
     3) Balseiro, Eve 20                4) Brashear, Caroline 19          
  6  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Phillips, Leah 20               2) Leonard, Sierra 19             
     3) Hall, Shaniya 20                4) Wright, Ariana 20              
  7  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) Thomas, Ashley 22               2) Walbrook, Sarah 19             
     3) Harris, Lauryn 19               4) Frederick, Nia 20              
  8  Episcopal Tc-Va                                              
     1) Panton, Caroline 21             2) Moore, Nina 20                 
     3) Moses, Jahsaiah 19              4) Boehm, Alli 20                 
  9  Firebird Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Foster, Christiana 19           2) Coletta, Olivia Arlene 19      
     3) Beckford, Camryn 20             4) Lewin, Maureen 19              
 10  Forge Tc-Va                                                  
     1) Davis, Sohmer 20                2) Walker, Paityn 21              
     3) Jackson, Savannah 20            4) Riley, Jana 20                 
 11  Glen Allen Tc-Va                                             
     1) Smith, Jada 21                  2) Mulholland, Lauren 19          
     3) Price, Star 20                  4) Hager, Rachel 19               
 12  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) Williams, Jada 20               2) Large, Katherine 19            
     3) Castelli, Cameron 19            4) Harris, Zoe 20                 
 13  Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn                                     
     1) Romain, Dominique 21            2) Ray, Timaya 20                 
     3) Gray, Kensi 19                  4) Bachmann, Ellie 20             
 14  Millville Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Craig, Bryanna 22               2) Bowman, Ciera 20               
     3) Bowman, Zaniah 20               4) Miller, Raelynne 19            
 15  Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                                 
     1) Flynn, Grace 20                 2) Davies, Edeline 19             
     3) Whittaker, Isabella 20          4) Facius, Samantha 19            
 16  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Gerdes, Abigail 19              2) Langan, Kylie 20               
     3) Frail, Nicole 21                4) Edwards, Paige 19              
 17  Ohana Tc-Ma                                                  
     1) James, Rebekah 19               2) Gunsalus, Christina 21         
     3) Marsh, Madison 20               4) Sullivan, Emma 20              
 18  Panther Tc-Nc                                                
     1) Mainwaring Foster, Ella 20      2) Rivera, Ariana 19              
     3) Klug, Holly 20                  4) Watson, Amanda 19              
 19  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Kimble, Kristen 19              2) Brown, Teja 20                 
     3) McNally, Bridget 20             4) Myer, Emma 19                  
 20  Purple Tc-Mi                                                 
     1) Jackson, Justice 21             2) Blair, Imani 22                
     3) Georgiadis, Mya 22              4) Dudek, Zofia 20                
 21  Ramapo Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) O'Shea, Grace 19                2) Schwartz, Sophia 20            
     3) Vernieri, Sophia 21             4) Adams, Sarah 19                
 22  Red Raider Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Inzar, Torre 19                 2) Saunders, Nadia 20             
     3) Goodbee, Jahlyah 19             4) Tuohy, Katelyn 20              
 23  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Peart, Shawnakay 19             2) Goffe, Toshel 19               
     3) Collins, Rehana 22              4) White, Lailah 20               
 24  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Davis, Jaelyn 20                2) Donzo, Oumou 21                
     3) Allen, Alliyah 21               4) Riorden, Haley 19              
 25  Sacred Heart Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Galeano, Melanie 19             2) Dennis, Jahmilia 22            
     3) Giura, Michela 20               4) Maier, Maggie 20               
 26  Sjb Ellite-NY                                                
     1) Green, Zhanna 19                2) Eustache, Ann-Isabelle 19      
     3) Shelton, Makayla 19             4) Haberfield, Meredith 19        
 27  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) Jones, Lauren 20                2) Small, Taylor 21               
     3) Curry, Jaidyn 22                4) Clarke, Naomi 22               
 28  Suffern Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Benn, Annelyse 19               2) Daterao, Monal 20              
     3) Galvin, Sarah 21                4) Hennelly, Mary 20              
 29  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) Harding, Molly 22               2) Bridgeford, Maya 22            
     3) Forrest, Samantha 21            4) Sparrow, Grace 19              
 30  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Tucker, Sydney 20               2) McDonald, Sydney 22            
     3) Nkulume, Chidumga 20            4) Morant, Leena 20               
 31  Urbana Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Morrell, Lily 19                2) Jons, Piper 20                 
     3) McDonnell, Karly 22             4) Auderset, Ella 21              
 32  Vss Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) Obichere, Chibugo 19            2) Ross, Kaitlyn 21               
     3) Smith, Lindsey 19               4) Martin, DeAnna 19              
 33  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) Ballard, Na'Taja 21             2) Gaston, Imani 19               
     3) Shockley, Adriana 19            4) Wiggins, Nylah 21              
 34  West Babylon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Boos, Jessica 19                2) Ashley, Nadja 19               
     3) Heller, Hannah 19               4) D'Onofrio, Jenna 20            
 35  Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Anderson, Nyah 19               2) Hinojosa, Valerie 19           
     3) Catipay, Catherine 20           4) Eason, Trinity 20              
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 7:55 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  9:56.18  3/10/2017   Carlisle, Carlisle, PA                     
                        Sam Affolder,J Griffie,Isaac Cole,Noah Affolder   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Candell, Jeffrey 19             2) Buckley, Roger 19              
     3) Harrison, Miles 20              4) Oosting, Ryan 19               
  2  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Rizzo, Matt 19                  2) O'Connell, Tommy 19            
     3) Kochansky, Jack 19              4) Rizzo, Alex 19                 
  3  Brooklyn Tech Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Straight, Robert 19             2) Sarguroh, Sufiyan 19           
     3) Meredith-Goujon, Astor 19       4) Sherman, Evan 19               
  4  Burnt Hills Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Metacarpa, David 20             2) Sheppard, Ryan 19              
     3) Gobel, Rece 19                  4) Hunziker, Nick 19              
  5  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) Martin, Jackson 19              2) Flexman, Nathan 21             
     3) Atkinson, Stephen 19            4) Idhammar, Anton 19             
  6  Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Fodor, Thomas 20                2) Hawkins, Kyle 21               
     3) Corbeaux, Julian 19             4) Ryan, Sean 19                  
  7  Force Tc-De                                                  
     1) Brown, Chris 19                 2) Bordrick, Aurelius 20          
     3) Seiffert, Jack 19               4) Avila, Andrew 20               
  8  Hall Tc-Ct                                                   
     1) Anderson, Miller 19             2) Morin, Joseph 19               
     3) Ali, Muhammad 19                4) Cormier, Trey 19               
  9  Northwood Tc-Md                                              
     1) Feda, Obsaa 19                  2) Abdur-Rahim, Yasin 20          
     3) Fofana, Lamine 20               4) Mulugeta, Eldad 19             
 10  Phillips Exeter Academy Tc-Nh                                
     1) Oberai, Varun 21                2) Wabunoha, Matthew 20           
     3) Kim, Sam 20                     4) Coogan, William 20             
 11  Purple Tc-Ri                                                 
     1) Murphy, Conor 20                2) Kpadeh, Shalom 20              
     3) Schmidhauser, Max 20            4) O'Rourke, John 19              
 12  St. Anthony's Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Dearie, Brendan 19              2) Barbaro-Barnett, Michael 19    
     3) Reda, Matthew 19                4) Payamps, Matthew 19            
 13  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) Hunter, Jacob 19                2) Simms, Akere 19                
     3) Wells, Connor 19                4) Affolder I, Samuel 19          
 14  Warrior Project-NC                                           
     1) Mazur, William 19               2) Douds, Emerson 19              
     3) Toomey, Jake 20                 4) Durham, Kyle 19                
 15  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) Stuck, Sean 20                  2) Gaskins, Bryce 19              
     3) Pritchard, Sam 20               4) Weeks, Chris 20                
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 7:35 PM
    National:  11:34.54  1/14/2017   Lake Braddock, Burke, VA                  
                         S Browning,Skyla Davidson,S Schwers,Kate Murphy   
        Meet:  11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Theills, NY               
                         Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
   Armory HS:  11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Thiells, NY               
                         Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Carpenter, Sydney 20            2) Walser, Kerry 20               
     3) Grassia, Lexi 20                4) Singh, Roshni 20               
  2  Beavercreek Tc-Oh                                            
     1) Williams, Juliann 21            2) Gluck, Ashtyn 21               
     3) Pierce, Jodie 20                4) Roark, Savannah 20             
  3  Breen Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) Sherman, Allison 19             2) Symons, Melissa 13             
     3) Arnold, Josephine 19            4) Novak, Sophie 21               
  4  Brentwood Tc-Tn                                              
     1) Rutherford, Sofia 22            2)                                
     3) Banovac, Anna 21                4) Heckman, Katherine 20          
  5  Burnt Hills Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Berg, Emily 22                  2) Lewis, Hannah 20               
     3) Vendetti, Jamisen 22            4) Graham, Rory 19                
  6  Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Shapiro, Lilly 22               2) Lerner, Sasha 20               
     3) Sakoutis, Arianna 20            4) Anderson, Catherine 19         
  7  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Grullon-Pena, Daniella 21       2) Chakar, Alexandra 20           
     3) Quieroz, Stephanie 22           4) Moore, Lauren 19               
  8  Friends' Central Tc-Pa                                       
     1) Wusinich, Rebecca 20            2) MacFarlane, Izzy 20            
     3) Trusty, Micah 22                4) Russell, Lydia 20              
  9  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) Webb, Caroline 19               2) Numme, Jordan 19               
     3) Noble, Mari 21                  4) Harris, Zoe 20                 
 10  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                                        
     1) DiMarcello, Elena 19            2) Beneducci, Gabrielle 19        
     3) Carlson, Alexandra 21           4) Gonzalez, Chloe 20             
 11  Island Express-NY                                            
     1) Brown, Alyssia 22               2) Garcia, Sofia 20               
     3) Comerford, Giavanna 21          4) Dinneen, Sierra 20             
 12  Koalas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Flynn, Sarah 19                 2) Conroy, Casey 20               
     3) McLean, Haley 20                4) Flynn, Lily 19                 
 13  Leg Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) Dennis, Jada 20                 2) Sterle, Rachel 21              
     3) Belleville, Hannah 20           4) Dennis, Jade 20                
 14  Mount Sinai Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Chandrika, Kaitlyn 21           2) Caputo, Heather 19             
     3) Robinson, Kayleigh 19           4) Connelly, Sarah 20             
 15  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Connolly, Katherine 21          2) Frail, Nicole 21               
     3) Fleming, Caroline 20            4) Connolly, Grace 19             
 16  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) O'Hearn, Natalie 20             2) McNally, Bridget 20            
     3) Herraiz, Julia 19               4) Myer, Emma 19                  
 17  Purple Tc-Mi                                                 
     1) Forsyth, Sarah 22               2) Georgiadis, Mya 22             
     3) Valtadoros, Lydia 20            4) Dudek, Zofia 20                
 18  Randolph Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Finley, Meredith 20             2) O'Malley, Meghan 19            
     3) Wilkins, Maya 22                4) Loveys, Abby 19                
 19  Red Raider Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Morales, Haleigh 20             2) Goodbee, Jahlyah 19            
     3) Gallagher, Erin 20              4) Tuohy, Katelyn 20              
 20  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Pisanelli, Tess 20              2) Donovan, Carolyn 20            
     3) Michalowski, Grace 21           4) Viggiano, Gabriella 19         
 21  South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Hartman, Rebecca 19             2) Taitt, Joanna 19               
     3) Osley, Chantel 19               4) Obbineni, Nikhila 19           
 22  Stotan Racing-NY                                             
     1) White, Phoebe 20                2) Bansbach, Susan 19             
     3) Kaercher, Grace 21              4) Walters, Claire 20             
 23  Strath Haven Tc-Pa                                           
     1) Forbes, Maggie 21               2) Malley, Olivia 19              
     3) Loiselle, Abby 19               4) Forbes, Grace 19               
 24  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) Fetterolf, Ricky 21             2) Donlon, Emmy 19                
     3) Bolen, Caroline 19              4) Abbe, Elise 20                 
 25  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Morant, Leena 20                2) Nkulume, Chidumga 20           
     3) Williams, Morgan 21             4) Lufrano, Jerika 19             
 26  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Laguerre, Victoria 22           2) Radke, Elizabeth 20            
     3) Rathburn, Emma 21               4) Grant, Briana 21               
 27  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Ulian, Bridget 19               2) Freniere, Charlotte 19         
     3) Mohan, Avery 19                 4) Donahue, Margaret 19           
 28  William Penn Charter Tc-Pa                                   
     1) McDavid, Mary 19                2) Parker, Peyton 21              
     3) Shipon, Sara 20                 4) Zwall, Emma 21                 
 29  Woodstock Tc-Ga                                              
     1) Burnett, Anna 19                2) Stiber, Avery 20               
     3) Setlock, Glenda 21              4) Sumner, Brynne 19              
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 10:40 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  28.62  3/11/2017   East Orange, East Orange, NJ                 
                      Akeem Lindo,Corey Poole. A Dunson,Ibrahim Fobay   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Comeau, Matt 20                 2) Pascoe, Alec 19                
     3) Chen, James 20                  4) Moses, Conor 21                
  2  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                                      
     1) Edwards, Duwuan 19              2) Filaoye, Seun 19               
     3) Fagan, Sean 20                  4) Phrasathane-Estacio, Ahn 19    
  3  Deptford Elite-NJ                                            
     1) Smith, Naseem 19                2) Sanders, Javon 19              
     3) Smith, Kh'ion 19                4) Brown, Tyrece 19               
  4  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Tucker, Abdul 20                2) Rodrigues, Bryan 20            
     3) Vignier, Yvenson 20             4) Pierrilus, Mackel 20           
  5  Ftb Tc-Ma                                                    
     1) Ais, Christopher 21             2) Perry, Oliver 20               
     3) Pizzano, Anthony 20             4) Peters, David 20               
  6  Holmdel Viper Tc-Nj                                          
     1) Prestigiacomo, Anthony 19       2) Ani, Tarek 19                  
     3) Ani, Anas 20                    4) Walier, Mark 20                
  7  Jackson Tc-Nj                                                
     1) Colon, Nicholas 20              2) McKown, Jake 20                
     3) Merriweather, Marques 19        4) Caldwell, Jared 19             
  8  Kearny Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Reyes, Xavier 19                2) Xavier, Nicholas 20            
     3) Canela, Bailey 19               4) Franco, Breisly 19             
  9  Leg Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) Oh, Shawn 19                    2) Bean, Evan 20                  
     3) Jacobs, DeShawn 20              4) Meyer, Jaron 19                
 10  NorthStars Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Whittle, Shamali 22             2) Louis-Jean, Cory 20            
     3) Charles, Kernley 20             4) Oge, Alix 19                   
 11  Norton Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Stalters, Corey 19              2) Partridge, James 22            
     3) Rivard, Peter 19                4) Wisnaskas, Paul 21             
 12  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Ambroise, Andy 19               2) Dely, Jordany 20               
     3) Barrett, Andre 21               4) Stevens, David 19              
 13  Parsippany Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Colasuonno, Anthony 20          2) Agyemang, Nana 20              
     3) Bresemann, Logan 19             4) Sharafi, Amon 19               
 14  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Akande, Olakunle 19             2) Rojas, Genaro 19               
     3) Ferris, Jahmir 19               4) Coelho, Justin 19              
 15  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Adams, Jabri 19                 2) Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa 19      
     3) Dayrell, Daniel 20              4) Wood, Micah 19                 
 16  Red Raider Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Curtis, Ryan 19                 2) Joseph, Emmanuel 21            
     3) Fiscus, Jared 20                4) Leonard, Leevinski 19          
 17  Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Akuoko, Brandon 20              2) Hubbard, Cristian 20           
     3) Kemp, Josiah 19                 4) McCauslin, Connor 19           
 18  South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Yarber, Malcolm 19              2) Cella, Joshua 19               
     3) Santiago, Saul 19               4) Smith, Khayri 19               
 19  Southern Ocean County Tc-Nj                                  
     1) Gallacher, Hank 21              2) Thaler, Alex 20                
     3) Fabrizzio, Nicholas 21          4) Springstead, David 19          
 20  St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                                    
     1) Antoine, Tyler 19               2) Williams, Urijah 20            
     3) Mitchell, Jahari 20             4) Paul-Morgan, Adrian 19         
 21  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) McGee, Adonis 19                2) Veloso, Jared 19               
     3) Morrone, Joseph 21              4) Maynor, Maasai 19              
 22  Stanner Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Hidalgo, Justin Lance 19        2) Dacosta, Nicholas 20           
     3) Lavelle, Garrett 19             4) Hawthorne, Kamau 20            
 23  Strath Haven Tc-Pa                                           
     1) Shi, Steven 20                  2) Fergus, Michael 20             
     3) Davis, Jaiese 19                4) Ford, Trey 22                  
 24  Tewksbury Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Wilson, Colby 19                2) Lalonde, Zach 20               
     3) Barinelli, Thomas 20            4) Exilhomme, Ethan 21            
 25  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Animashaun, Obadare 19          2) Abraham, Elijah 19             
     3) McLaughlin, Ryan 19             4) Leslie, Brandon 19             
 26  Virginia Elite-VA                                            
     1) Powdar, Kurt 19                 2) Shirley, Aaron 19              
     3) Dixon, Shymeek 19               4) Watson, Kevaughon 20           
 27  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) Evans, Roland 20                2) Imhotep, Nazir 21              
     3) Chapman, Rashad 19              4) Hinton, Jalen 20               
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 11:15 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  30.44  3/10/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                          
                      L Harris,Masai Russell,Leah Phillips,Cierra Pyles 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Brink, Kassie 19                2) Grieco, Alyssa 19              
     3) Joel, Emma 19                   4) Parrott, Jodi 22               
  2  Belmont Hurdler Belles-MA                                    
     1) He, Joy 20                      2) Krafian, Knar 21               
     3) Lim, Samantha 21                4) Firth, Sarah 21                
  3  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Harris, Lauryn 19               2) Wallace, Ashley 19             
     3) Jeffers, Jordyn 19              4) Phillips, Leah 20              
  4  Central Devils Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Villani, Sydney 20              2) Dooley, Radha 19               
     3) Lacombe, Suzy 21                4) Gurak, Cheyenne 20             
  5  Colonials Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Zhou, Lisa 19                   2) Mielke, Kate 21                
     3) MC Dermott, Stella 19           4) Sullivan, Amanda 21            
  6  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) Settle, Spencer 21              2) Gunn, Brianne 20               
     3) Omomah, Naomi 19                4) Latimer, Malaysia 21           
  7  Fits Pro-NJ                                                  
     1) Schmidt, Carly 19               2) Garozzo, Aliya Rae 20          
     3) Lutz, Abigail 21                4) Walker, Kambi 20               
  8  Haddonfield Rc-Nj                                            
     1) Scott, Jennifer 19              2) Kegler, Grace 20               
     3) Chacon, Alexia 19               4) Bonnet, Rachel 20              
  9  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Feather, Annie 19               2) Allen, Maggie 20               
     3) Welsh, Emily 19                 4) Mick, Delaney 20               
 10  Manchester Tc-Va                                             
     1) Darrington, Hailey 21           2) Pearson, Mariah 19             
     3) Pryor, Kayla 19                 4) Robinson, Jaslyne 22           
 11  MD Jaguars Tc-Md                                             
     1) Grier, KeAsya 21                2) Grant, Dejah 19                
     3) Nnakwu, Nnenna 21               4) Mcilwain, Arie 21              
 12  Mendham Tc-Nj                                                
     1) Debets, Silje 20                2) Devereux, Skye 20              
     3) Grissett, Emma 19               4) Lam, Gwendolyn 19              
 13  Middletown North Lions Tc-Nj                                 
     1) Kelty, Olivia 21                2) Rinn, Darien 20                
     3) Guerrieri, Hailey 22            4) Reid, Katelyn 20               
 14  Millville Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Broome, Malea 19                2) Patterson, Brionah 19          
     3) Craig, Bryanna 22               4) Ellis, Leah 22                 
 15  Montgomery High School                                       
     1) Wallace, Chilly 19              2) Carlson, Rita 21               
     3) QI, Jia 22                      4) Barrett, Abrianna 19           
 16  Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                                 
     1) Boyko, Alexis 21                2) Becker, Keelin 21              
     3) Hamilton, Lexi 19               4) Buller, Meredith 19            
 17  Mustangs Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Amogretti, Haley 19             2) Argondizza, Gabriella 21       
     3) Truisi, Julia 20                4) Fullman, Noel 21               
 18  Mxs Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) Judd, Sumaya 19                 2) Gosier, Vernetta 19            
     3) Simmons, Anyae 19               4) Johnson, Nashauna 19           
 19  Nahs Rockets Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Becker, Cassidy 20              2) Hauer, Sabrina 19              
     3) Dennis, Andrea 19               4) Preacher, Ari 20               
 20  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Dely, Isabelle 19               2) Cox, Kennedee 19               
     3) Bautista, Tiffany 19            4) Fede, Mariah 20                
 21  Providence Day Tc-Nc                                         
     1) Spearman, Falon 22              2) Cardwell, Eliza 21             
     3) Eziri, Ijeoma 22                4) Spearman, Santana 22           
 22  Ramsey Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Grubb, Emily 20                 2) Leto, Hanna 20                 
     3) Monte, Kaela 19                 4) Cunningham, Emma 19            
 23  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Brown, Kharonay 20              2) Butler, Jaeda 20               
     3) Flanagan, Rachel 19             4) McClenahan, Breacain 20        
 24  Randolph Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Hull, Karen 20                  2) Doto, Claire 21                
     3) Wowk, Janyce 21                 4) O'Malley, Meghan 19            
 25  Rumson Fair Haven Tc-Nj                                      
     1) Arko, Alina 19                  2) Jamin, Grace 19                
     3) Coleman, Caroline 20            4) Devlin, Campbell 19            
 26  Sivako Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Desmond, Grace 19               2) Phelps, Emma 20                
     3) Ho, Cassidy 20                  4) Paras, Meghana 20              
 27  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) Freeman, Lauryn 19              2) Burkley, Julia 19              
     3) Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 19        4) Carter, Kori 19                
 28  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Quainoo, Felicia 20             2) Jordan, Avery 21               
     3) Ysaac, Zamira 20                4) Thomas, A'Liyah 21             
 29  Virginia Elite Tc-Va                                         
     1) Conklin, Deziree 21             2) Orzehowski, Jacinta 20         
     3) Taylor, Kylia 20                4) Washington, Shirell 19         
 30  Virginia Elite Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) Arnold, Tamia 19                2) Dunbar, Tania 19               
     3) Silmon, Yasmine 19              4) Stelly, Zamia 21               
 31  Virginia Elite-VA  'B'                                       
     1) Flores, Yenelis 20              2) Hall, Zaria 20                 
     3) Rountree, Mikhaela 20           4) Starks, Jasmine 20             
 32  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) Ballard, Shadajah 19            2) Tilmon, Jazmine 19             
     3) Ballard, Na'Taja 21             4) Shockley, Adriana 19           
 33  Winslow Township Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Higgs, Shevelle 21              2) Hammond, Janeya 20             
     3) Perry, Nylah 20                 4) Tobias, Tionna 19              
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 5:00 PM
  Natl, Meet:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX        
   Armory HS:  7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ             
    Freshman:     6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA         
   Sophomore:     7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Junior:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Senior:     7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                   
      Senior:     7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Trey                   19 Birmingham, AL              
  2  Anselmi, Mark                 19 Red Bank, NJ                
  3  Bajoit, Carter                20 The Woodlands, T            
  4  Clark, Aidan                  20 Ashburn, VA                 
  5  Hale, Ja'Kwan                 19 Derby, CT                   
  6  McBride II, Charles           19 Apex, NC                    
  7  McGee, Adonis                 19 Jersey City, NJ             
  8  Michelitch, Zach              19 port jervis, NY             
  9  Nassaney, Owen                19 North Attleboro,            
 10  Perrello, Biagio              19 North Chesterfie            
 11  Peterlin, Cole                19 Schwenksville, P            
 12  Pluff, Zachary                19 Smithton, IL                
 13  Prentiss, Nicholas            19 Keller, TX                  
 14  Reavis, Alex                  19 Sherrills Ford,             
 15  Ross Jr, Randolph             19 Garner, NC                  
 16  Stine, Cameron                19 shelby, OH                  
 17  Thomas, Trevor                20 Stafford, VA                
 18  Wright, Jamier                20 Paterson, NJ                
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 6:00 PM
    National:  6-06.25  3/12/2016   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,LV,NV       
        Meet:  6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL          
   Armory HS:  6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL          
    Freshman:     5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN              
    Freshman:     5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC     
   Sophomore:  6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                   
      Junior:     6-01  1987        Alison Smith, Cent, Clarence, NY           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arnett, Allison               21 Villa Hills, KY             
  2  Banks, Sydney                 19 Manassas, VA                
  3  Bautista, Tiffany             19 Paramus, NJ                 
  4  Bayak, Nyagoa                 19 Westbrook                   
  5  Beard, Taylor                 19 Winchester, VA              
  6  Bottelier, Lydia              19 Kintnersville, P            
  7  Cross, Promise                20 Morhead, KY                 
  8  Dendy, Kamiya                 20 Anderson, SC                
  9  Hall, Anna                    19 Littleton, CO               
 10  Hooker, Tierra                20 Hooker-Tierr                
 11  Hurst, Katie                  19 Fortuna Tc-C                
 12  Jordahl-Henry, Anna           19 Wellesley, MA               
 13  Lavery, Sarah                 20 North Andover, M            
 14  Lewis, Allyson                19 Lisbon, CT                  
 15  Lyons, Khaila                 19 Woodbridge, VA              
 16  Masten, Riley                 20 Highlands Ranch,            
 17  Mroczkowski, Patricia         19 Berlin, CT                  
 18  Munoz, Daniella               20 Katy, TX                    
 19  Renner, Addie                 19 Charlotte, NC               
 20  Rogers, Jenna                 20 Rutherford, NJ              
 21  Shipp, Nayome                 21 Stafford, VA                
 22  Smalls, Morgan                20 Morrisville, NC             
 23  Tvedt, JaneAnne               19 Mclean, VA                  
 24  Willshaw, Kate                19 Easton, PA                  
 25  Wright, Taylor                19 Boyds, MD                   
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 12:00 PM
    National:  19-03.50  2/25/2018   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
        Meet:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Armory HS:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
    Freshman:  16-09.50  2/21/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Sophomore:  18-00.50  2/6/2016    Armand Duplanits, Lafayette, LA           
      Junior:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
      Senior:  19-03.50  2/25/2018   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aime, Kameron                 20 Maurepas, LA                
  2  Badalamenti, Joey             19 Mechanicsville,             
  3  Bendick, Luke                 19 Powell, OH                  
  4  Boyles, Taylor                19 Easley, SC                  
  5  Bullis, Gabriel               20 Alpena, MI                  
  6  Evans, Spencer                20 Mooresville, NC             
  7  James, John-Hunter            19 Irmo, SC                    
  8  Jelmert, Bradley              20 Watchung, NJ                
  9  Johnson, Caleb                19 Willow Grove, PA            
 10  Jones, Donald                 19 Albany, NY                  
 11  Julian, Matt                  19 Washington Boro,            
 12  Knipe, Luke                   19 Boalsburg, PA               
 13  Landau, Liam                  19 Woodcliff Lake,             
 14  Manson, Max                   19 Superior, CO                
 15  Odinet, Elijah                20 Lafayette, LA               
 16  Roark, Ryan                   19 Fayetteville, AR            
 17  Schenk, Simon                 20 Princeton, NJ               
 18  Shellhaas, Brock              20 Rossburg, OH                
 19  Shepler, Dalton               20 Dayton, OH                  
 20  Simms, Clayton                21 Denham springs,             
 21  Slater Costantine, W.         20 sauquoit, NY                
 22  Snyder, Travis                19 Saco, ME                    
 23  Starr, Bowman                 19 Sammamish, WA               
 24  Stone, Nathan                 19 Indianapolis, IN            
 25  Toney, Scott                  20 Mountain View, C            
 26  Welch, Montana                21 Welch-Montan                
 27  Westerfield, Jacob            19 Haymarket, VA               
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:00 AM
    National:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
        Meet:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
   Armory HS:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
    Freshman:     12-09  2/23/2014   Makayla Linebarger, Reed, Sparks, NV      
   Sophomore:     13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX                
      Junior:  14-01.25  1/7/2018    Erica Ellis, Gates-Chili,Roch,NY          
      Senior:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Absher, Lindsay               19 Lewisville, NC              
  2  Atkinson, Victoria            19 Mountain Top, PA            
  3  Cohen, Liliana                20 Ambler, PA                  
  4  Dannenbaum, Caroline          20 Bernardsville, N            
  5  Drish, Kennedy                19 Fishers, IN                 
  6  England, Morgan               20 Bloomville, OH              
  7  Ezeji-Okoye, Delaney          20 Boise, ID                   
  8  Fixsen, Julia                 19 Shoreview, MN               
  9  Floerke, Riley                19 Taft, TX                    
 10  Gignilliat, MacKenzie         19 Marietta, GA                
 11  Hanson, Sevanna               19 Phoenix, AZ                 
 12  Hirata, Gennifer              19 Fredericksbrg, V            
 13  Horn, Sydney                  20 Lancaster, PA               
 14  Hunt, Riley                   20 Greenville, OH              
 15  Jauch, Gracie                 19 Forest, VA                  
 16  Maloney, Maya                 19 Boise, ID                   
 17  Manson, Mia                   20 Superior, CO                
 18  Pasqualetti, Leah             20 Orchard Park, NY            
 19  Reed, Lyndsey                 19 Port Matilda, PA            
 20  Thompson, Kaeli               19 Warwick, NY                 
 21  Woods, Sydney                 19 Demarest, NJ                
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 12:00 PM
    National:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA     
        Meet:  26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                   
   Armory HS:  26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                   
    Freshman:     24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
   Sophomore:  25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Junior:  25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Senior:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb, PA      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Christopher        19 Charlotte, NC               
  2  Allen III, Freddie            19 Marietta, GA                
  3  Alston, Dionte                19 Alston-Diont                
  4  Anthony, Mason                19 Elbert, CO                  
  5  Baldwin, Stefan               19 Pontiac, MI                 
  6  Britt, Eryk                   19 Virginia Beach,             
  7  Brockman, Joshua              19 Charlotte, NC               
  8  Bullock, Jieem                20 Leland, NC                  
  9  Carter, Isaiah                19 Virginia Beach,             
 10  Corpus, Maxemilien            20 Staten Island, N            
 11  Dixon-Bodie, Sean             20 Bloomfield, CT              
 12  Haddock Jr., Eric             19 Raleigh, NC                 
 13  Hairston, Del'Mario           19 Hairston-Del                
 14  Hamilton, Lance               19 State College, P            
 15  Harris, Matthew               19 Mcdonough, GA               
 16  Haygood, Tamaree              19 Henrietta, NY               
 17  Hefkin, Jacob                 19 Port Matilda, PA            
 18  Herod, Damon                  19 Herod-Damon-                
 19  Holmes, Jaren                 19 Fredericksburg,             
 20  Lewis, Christian              20 Lexington, KY               
 21  Lou-Emmanuel, Salome          20 Montreal, QC                
 22  Martin, Tony                  19 Saginaw, MI                 
 23  Megginson, Chris              19 Lynchburg, VA               
 24  Mellinger, Ezra               19 Lampeter, PA                
 25  Nweke, Odera                  19 Woodbine, MD                
 26  Ogunronbi, Anuoluwapo         19 East Providence,            
 27  Price, Jaden                  21 Glenside, PA                
 28  Ricketts, Rasheed             19 Ricketts-Ras                
 29  Royal III, Frank              19 Richmond, VA                
 30  Shelnutt, Stone               19 Trussville, AL              
 31  Soto, Yariel                  19 Centerville, OH             
 32  Spencer-Thompson, Cayden      19 lincoln, ME                 
 33  Watkins, Jahlahnee            19 Bronx, NY                   
 34  Wei, Kenneth                  19 Mt. Sinai, NY               
 35  Wildberg, Nils                19 Princeton, NJ               
 36  Willis, Jeremiah              19 Clay, NY                    
 37  Yang, Adam                    19 Acton, MA                   
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 4:30 PM
    National:     21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                    
        Meet:  21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX        
   Armory HS:  21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX        
    Freshman:     19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA    
   Sophomore:  20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO          
      Junior:     21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC   
      Senior:     21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alao, Tosin                   19 Allen, TX                   
  2  Barnes, Natalie               19 Ashburn, VA                 
  3  Bautista, Tiffany             19 Paramus, NJ                 
  4  Baxter, Jadaja                20 Atlanta, GA                 
  5  Bolden, Serena                19 Springfield, IL             
  6  Braxton, Alissa               20 Dix Hills, NY               
  7  Brown, Alexis                 19 Kennedale, TX               
  8  Cox, Kennedee                 19 Paramus, NJ                 
  9  Dawson, Alicia                19 Washington, DC              
 10  Dees, Anaya                   20 Greece, NY                  
 11  Delafosse, Aniella            19 Potomac, MD                 
 12  Dendy, Kamiya                 20 Anderson, SC                
 13  Ellis, Leah                   22 Millville, NJ               
 14  Floriea, Paige                21 Concord Twp, OH             
 15  Germain, Ashley               19 Laval, QC                   
 16  Harris, Lauryn                19 Potomac, MD                 
 17  Hee, Olivia                   19 Charlotte, NC               
 18  Hickey, Alysah                19 Tualatin, OR                
 19  Hoosier, Prommyse             19 Indianapolis, IN            
 20  Kohtala, Camille              19 Orono, ME                   
 21  Kwortnik, Natalie             19 North Wales, PA             
 22  Lines, Courtney               19 Leland, NC                  
 23  Manson, Mia                   20 Superior, CO                
 24  McMullen, Sadie               20 Morrison, CO                
 25  Meecham, Jada                 19 Pickering, ON               
 26  Mitchell, Chelsea             20 Canton, CT                  
 27  Mitchell, Mahalia             20 brampton, ON                
 28  Moore, Jasmine                19 Grand Prairie, T            
 29  Mumford, Ija                  22 Winston Salem, N            
 30  Roberson, Raelyn              20 Glenview, IL                
 31  Savage, Synclair              20 Acworth, GA                 
 32  Seaman, Jada                  19 Randallstown, MD            
 33  Shearer, Jazlynn              19 San Jose, CA                
 34  Showers, Jordyn               20 Trinity, FL                 
 35  Sidberry, Jirah               19 Charlotte, NC               
 36  Singleton, Jayda              19 Rochester, NY               
 37  Smalls, Morgan                20 Morrisville, NC             
 38  Tobias, Tionna                19 atco, NJ                    
 39  Turner, Indiah                19 Turner-India                
 40  Vickers, Mikele               20 Antioch, TN                 
 41  Wilson, Alisha                19 Maple Valley, WA            
 42  Wilson, Meg                   20 Brentwood, TN               
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:00 AM
    National:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA         
        Meet:     51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                  
   NSIC Meet:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA       
   Armory HS:  51-07.75  3/15/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
    Freshman:     46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
   Sophomore:  50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
      Junior:  51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdelrahman, Mohammad         19 Htc                         
  2  Adams Jr, Narada              19 Grovetown, GA               
  3  Alexander, Christopher        19 Charlotte, NC               
  4  Blanc, Jaelyn                 19 Hyattsville, MD             
  5  Coaxum Jr, Larry              19 Garnet Valley, P            
  6  Dixon-Bodie, Sean             20 Bloomfield, CT              
  7  Foote-Talley, Clarence        19 Boyds, MD                   
  8  Forde, Justin                 19 Norwalk, CT                 
  9  Grant, Meldon                 19 Manhasset, NY               
 10  Haddock Jr., Eric             19 Raleigh, NC                 
 11  Hairston, Del'Mario           19 Hairston-Del                
 12  Hamilton, Lance               19 State College, P            
 13  Hamilton, Stan                19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
 14  Hanson, Jadan                 20 Uniondale, NY               
 15  Haqq, Jacob                   20 Franklin, NY                
 16  Henry, Mason                  19 Glen Allen, VA              
 17  Holmes, Jaren                 19 Fredericksburg,             
 18  James, Colin                  19 Schenectady, NY             
 19  Jeannot, Marcrene             19 Bay Shore, NY               
 20  Joyner, Orion                 19 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
 21  Luton, Kaleb                  19 Amherst, NY                 
 22  Mane, Salif                   19 Bronx, NY                   
 23  McBride II, Charles           19 Apex, NC                    
 24  McClain, Ja’Juan            19 Nashville, TN               
 25  Megginson, Chris              19 Lynchburg, VA               
 26  Omohundro, Elby               19 Midlothian, VA              
 27  Palmer, Joseph                19 Louisville, KY              
 28  Payne, Jordan                 20 Cary, NC                    
 29  Purvis, Jordan                21 Durham, NC                  
 30  Ricketts, Rasheed             19 Ricketts-Ras                
 31  Ruotolo, Titan                19 Newport Beach, C            
 32  Snyder, Kevin                 19 Arden, NC                   
 33  Spencer-Thompson, Cayden      19 lincoln, ME                 
 34  Stapleton, De'Andre           19 Mansfield, TX               
 35  Stupalsky, Will               19 Fork Union, VA              
 36  Trinh, Ty                     20 Owings Mills, MD            
 37  Weinstein, AJ                 19 East Greenbush,             
 38  White, Thomas                 19 Portsmouth, VA              
 39  Williamson, Logan             19 Levittown, PA               
 40  Willis, Jeremiah              19 Clay, NY                    
 41  Yang, Kevin                   20 Roswell, GA                 
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 1:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
        Meet:     44-02  3/16/2014   Keturah Orji, Mt Olive,Flanders,NJ        
   NSIC Meet:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
    Freshman:     41-02  3/9/2015    Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA       
   Sophomore:     42-06  3/12/2017   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX        
      Junior:  42-11.75  3/11/2018   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX        
      Senior:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alao, Tosin                   19 Allen, TX                   
  2  Armand, Dieusi                19 Westbury Eli                
  3  Barrow, Jasmine               20 Athens, GA                  
  4  Beard, Orsciana               21 Port Allen, LA              
  5  Bolden, Serena                19 Springfield, IL             
  6  Bowser, Mycal                 19 Royal Palm Beach            
  7  Braxton, Alissa               20 Dix Hills, NY               
  8  Carpenter, Lnya               20 North chesterfie            
  9  Cunningham, Emma              19 Ramsey, NJ                  
 10  Davis, Daryn                  20 Huntley, IL                 
 11  Dawson, Alicia                19 Washington, DC              
 12  Dees, Anaya                   20 Greece, NY                  
 13  Etong Ntonga, Marie Clair     20 New York, NY                
 14  Evans, Na'Zyia                19 Charlotte, NC               
 15  Finch, Aiya                   19 Homewood, AL                
 16  Hardy, Jordan                 21 Hampton, VA                 
 17  Heggen, Lauren                20 Missoula, MT                
 18  Lyon, Madison                 20 Irvine, CA                  
 19  McDonald, Jade                21 Calabasas, CA               
 20  Mcleod, Arianna               19 Medford, NY                 
 21  Mitchell, Mahalia             20 brampton, ON                
 22  Moore, Jasmine                19 Grand Prairie, T            
 23  Morancy, Sasha                20 Montreal, QC                
 24  Petersen, Djamila             19 Fayetteville, NC            
 25  Roe, Zayin                    20 Richmond, VA                
 26  Saunders, Nadia               20 Thiells, NY                 
 27  Shearer, Jazlynn              19 San Jose, CA                
 28  Singleton, Jayda              19 Rochester, NY               
 29  Smalls, Morgan                20 Morrisville, NC             
 30  Smith, Claudine               19 Egg Harbor Towns            
 31  Stenderowicz, Kaylee          19 Ridgefield, NJ              
 32  Turk, India                   20 Macon, GA                   
 33  Warren, Amy                   20 Belle Chasse, LA            
 34  Warren, Christina             19 Schwenksville, P            
 35  Wright, Sophie                19 Cambridge, MA               
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 5:00 PM
    National:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR           
        Meet:  75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
   Armory HS:  75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
    Freshman:  66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ              
   Sophomore:     70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
      Junior:  72-09.50  2/20/2016   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
      Senior:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abinusawa, Olatide            19 Horsham, PA                 
  2  Austin, Ivan                  19 Portsmouth, VA              
  3  Barbosa Torres, Natanael      19 Willimantic, CT             
  4  Beverage, Gavin               19 Ona, WV                     
  5  Blake, Zechariah              20 Bradenton, FL               
  6  Brennan, Paul                 19 Cranbury, NJ                
  7  Browning, Michael             19 Hebron, CT                  
  8  Duensing, Jeff                20 Anaheim, CA                 
  9  Duffin, Tanner                19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 10  Ellis, Mason                  20 Winston-Salem, N            
 11  Felty, Aiden                  19 Billerica, MA               
 12  Gray, Matthew                 19 Birmingham, AL              
 13  Harrison, Anthony             19 Pomona, NY                  
 14  Hughes, Carter                19 Sidney, MT                  
 15  Jr. Oben, Roman               19 Jersey City, NJ             
 16  Kline, Jeff                   20 Fleetwood, PA               
 17  Knight, Trey                  20 Ridgefield, WA              
 18  Landis, Nolan                 19 Madison, OH                 
 19  Liokumovich, Sam              19 Riverwoods, IL              
 20  Lipscomb Jr, Kyle             19 Linden, NJ                  
 21  Loftus, Brendan               19 Little Silver, N            
 22  Mathis, Connor                19 Westwood, NJ                
 23  Moison, Kyle                  20 Manville, RI                
 24  Montano, Jason                19 Saco, ME                    
 25  Morse, Nicholas               19 Toms River, NJ              
 26  Piperi, Patrick               19 The Woodlands, T            
 27  Shoaf, Michael                19 Rocky River, OH             
 28  Stulce, Steven                19 katy, TX                    
 29  Surdej, Jonathan              19 Lancaster, NY               
 30  VanDeWeghe, Alex              19 Alma, MI                    
 31  Williams, Azad                19 Chesapeake,, VA             
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 2:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ       
        Meet:  56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston, SC      
    Freshman:  45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co       
   Sophomore:  49-01.25  3/28/2015   Kathleen Young, Warr-Lthm,Wrnsbrg,IL      
      Junior:     54-11  3/1/2015    Alyssa Wilson, Msr Dnvn,Toms Rvr,NJ       
      Senior:  57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boothe, Alliya                20 Bloomfield, CT              
  2  Davis, Jalani                 19 Hampton, VA                 
  3  Deaviz, Maria                 20 Telford, PA                 
  4  Garabian, Cameron             19 Seekonk, MA                 
  5  George, Sarah                 19 Ft., Washington,            
  6  Hayden, Chandler              19 Pittsfield, IL              
  7  Holford, Courtney             19 Alexandria, VA              
  8  Jackson, Hannah               19 Throw1Deep, GA              
  9  Johnson, Morgan               19 Fayetteville, GA            
 10  Kauffman, Mallory             19 Millerstown, PA             
 11  Kun, Laurel                   19 Portland, OR                
 12  Lindeman, Chloe               19 Fulton, IL                  
 13  Pallett, Valadian             21 Farmington, MI              
 14  Schroeder, Jaycee             20 Dandridge, TN               
 15  Suzenski, Keeley              19 Fleetwood, PA               
 16  Toscano, Meaghan              20 Lower Gwynedd, P            
 17  Wilson, Bryanna               21 Howell, NJ                  
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 12:30 PM
Natl, Armory:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
        Meet:  92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
   NSIC Meet:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
    Freshman:  71-03.50  2/4/2017    Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA               
   Sophomore:  83-06.75  1/20/2018   Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA               
      Junior:  87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
      Senior:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arbaugh, Tyler                20 Findlay, OH                 
  2  Banks, Ruben                  20 Bradenton, FL               
  3  Beaird, Dylan                 19 Huber Heights, O            
  4  Brown, Kyle                   19 Throw1Deep, GA              
  5  Browning, Michael             19 Hebron, CT                  
  6  Burkhart, Christopher         19 Hilliard, OH                
  7  Cauley, William               20 barrington, RI              
  8  Cocca, James                  19 Sand Lake, NY               
  9  Coles, Logan                  21 Woonsocket, RI              
 10  Coppolino, Philip             20 Cumberland, RI              
 11  Cornathan, Michael            19 Hilliard, OH                
 12  Dalton, Jake                  19 andover, MA                 
 13  DuBard, Jayden                21 Buffalo, NY                 
 14  Duffin, Tanner                19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 15  Fertig, Erik                  19 Pemberville, OH             
 16  Furland, Jacob                19 Providence, RI              
 17  Garcia, Luis                  19 Providence, RI              
 18  Gross IV, William             19 Kenmore, NY                 
 19  Gupta, Michael                19 Lexington, MA               
 20  Herndon, Austin               19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 21  Hooper, Cole                  19 Cumberland, RI              
 22  Hughes, Carter                19 Sidney, MT                  
 23  Kelly, Antwan                 19 Liverpool, NY               
 24  Kerner, Myles                 19 Grand Rapids, MI            
 25  Knight, Trey                  20 Ridgefield, WA              
 26  Kusky, Blake                  19 Youngstown, OH              
 27  Lanham, Joseph                19 Coventry, CT                
 28  Loper, Justyn                 19 PeachStateThrowe            
 29  Moison, Kyle                  20 Manville, RI                
 30  Morel, Ryan                   19 Coventry, RI                
 31  Morrissey, Jakob              19 Bronx, NY                   
 32  Neal, Brian                   19 Newport, RI                 
 33  Parenti, James                19 Hilliards, PA               
 34  Pietrantoni, Andrew           19 Lancaster, NY               
 35  Pisciotta, Nick               20 Commack, NY                 
 36  Rolland, Cedric               19 Laval, QC                   
 37  Ryan, Dillon                  19 St. Johnsbury, V            
 38  Seidou-Bakari, Nino           19 Albany, NY                  
 39  Shoaf, Michael                19 Rocky River, OH             
 40  Smith, Sean                   21 Webster, NY                 
 41  VanDeWeghe, Alex              19 Alma, MI                    
 42  Zimmerman, Henry              20 New Albany, OH              
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
    Freshman:     57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA      
   Sophomore:  58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA       
      Junior:  65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
      Senior:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrews, Jacquelyn            20 Lincoln, RI                 
  2  Armenakyan, Voski             19 Warwick, RI                 
  3  Barr, Kaila                   19 Waverly, OH                 
  4  Boothe, Alliya                20 Bloomfield, CT              
  5  Caldwell, Victoria            20 Franklin, TN                
  6  Calhoun, Carrie-ann           19 New Rochelle, NY            
  7  Cardillo, Trinity             20 Southington, CT             
  8  David, Ava                    20 Lake Oswego, OR             
  9  Field, Erynn                  19 North Kingstown,            
 10  Figueroa, Cheyenne            20 Providence, RI              
 11  Hardy, Monique                20 Webster, NY, NY             
 12  Hayden, Chandler              19 Pittsfield, IL              
 13  Henley, Marissa               19 Woonsocket, RI              
 14  Hoover, Addison               19 Granville, OH               
 15  Jackson, Hannah               19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 16  Johnson, Morgan               19 Fayetteville, GA            
 17  Kelly, Annika                 19 Barrington, RI              
 18  Kowalski, Emma                20 Hilliard, OH                
 19  Kun, Laurel                   19 Portland, OR                
 20  Mallett, Shannah              19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 21  McGoogan, Kaitlin             19 Jamestown, NC               
 22  Ortes, Sarah                  21 Providence, RI              
 23  Otieno, Jamila                19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 24  Polando, Sydney               19 Barrington, RI              
 25  Powers, Jane                  19 Littleton, CO               
 26  Ragazzini, Kayley             20 Hewlett, NY                 
 27  Surdej, Natalia               21 Lancaster, NY               
 28  Tcheutchoua, Miranda          19 LaSalle, QC                 
 
Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
    Freshman:   2664  3/8/1997    Brandon Royster, Fairfax, VA                 
   Sophomore:   3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqrq,NM            
      Junior:   4150  3/11/2017   Kyle Garland, Germntn Acd,Phila,PA           
      Senior:   4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bryant, Gerard                19 Killeen, TX                 
  2  Bynum, Markus                 20 Oldsmar, FL                 
  3  Colbert, Andrew               19 Freehold, NJ                
  4  Corley, Samuel                19 Benbrook, TX                
  5  Hamilton, Stan                19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
  6  Kilpatrick, Alex              20 Santa Rosa Beach            
  7  Kinder, Jett                  20 Brentwood, TN               
  8  Knight, Gage                  20 Crystal beach, F            
  9  Lansill, Quinn                20 Brooklyn, NY                
 10  Omohundro III, Carl           19 Midlothian, VA              
 11  Snyder, Travis                19 Saco, ME                    
 12  Soto, Yariel                  19 Centerville, OH             
 
Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   4068                                                           
    National:   4302  2/22/2019   Anna Hall, Valor Chr,Hglnds R,CO             
        Meet:   4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Wiilliams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Armory HS:   4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
    Freshman:   3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
   Sophomore:   3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA            
      Junior:   4054  3/10/2018   Anna Hall, Valor Chr,Hglnds R,CO             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brady, Alaina                 20 Maple Valley, WA            
  2  Cassels, Holly                20 Jupiter, FL                 
  3  Goudros, Izzy                 21 Toronto, ON                 
  4  Granskog, Andelyn             19 Itasca, IL                  
  5  Hall, Anna                    19 Littleton, CO               
  6  Heck, Lauren                  21 Overland Park, K            
  7  Johnson, Jada                 20 West Roxbury, MA            
  8  Kanjian, Hannah               19 Jupiter, FL                 
  9  Meiner, Madison               20 Highland Village            
 10  Royce, Chloe                  19 st lambert, QC              
 11  Smith, Brianna                20 Elkins Park, PA             
 12  Williams, Mikayla             19 Douglasville, GA            
 
Event 45  Boys 1609 Yard Race Walk Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 8:45 AM
    National:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
        Meet:  6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
    Freshman:  6:37.0h  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA              
   Sophomore:  6:21.57  3/13/2010   Tyler Sorenen, Lafayette, CA               
      Junior:  6:14.12  1/30/2009   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
      Senior:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Samuel                 20 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
  2  Arthur, Buck                  21 Forest, VA                  
  3  Best, Bryan                   19 Canandaigua, NY             
  4  Brignall, Hunter              19 Seneca Falls, NY            
  5  Carter, Collin                21 Fulton, MD                  
  6  Chiosi, John                  22 Baltimore, MD               
  7  Coddington, Oscar             21 blacksburg, VA              
  8  Cote, Alexis                  21 Levis, QC                   
  9  Cuestas, Jonah                21 Penfield, NY                
 10  Davis, Jadon                  19 Baltimore, MD               
 11  Eller, Michael                20 Seneca Falls, NY            
 12  Glaze, Sean                   20 Springfield, OH             
 13  Gronemeyer, Paine             20 Arlington, VA               
 14  Johnson, Carson               19 Bowling Green, K            
 15  Judice, Lucas                 19 Dayton, ME                  
 16  Neznek, Nolen                 20 Amsterdam, NY               
 17  Renn, Christopher             22 Fair Lawn, NJ               
 
Event 46  Girls 1609 Yard Race Walk Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 8:30 AM
Natl, Armory:  6:28.21  2/9/2019    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
        Meet:  6:49.20  3/10/2018   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
    Freshman:  7:06.32  3/11/2017   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
   Sophomore:  6:45.68  2/3/2018    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
      Junior:  6:28.21  2/9/2019    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
      Senior:  6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahmad, Parker                 19 Brightwaters, NY            
  2  Biata, Taylor                 19 Henrietta, NY               
  3  Colon, Angelina               21 Farmingville, NY            
  4  Durcan, Ciara                 21 Orangeburg, NY              
  5  Ehlers, Natalie               19 Quogue, NY                  
  6  Engin, Chloe                  19 Fairport, NY                
  7  Ewert, Taylor                 20 Beavercreek, OH             
  8  Grover, Jessica               19 Melville, NY                
  9  Lovelace, Danielle            19 Middletown, NY              
 10  Rivas, Keily                  19 Huntington, NY              
 11  Sciotto, Marissa              21 Farmingville, NY            
 12  St-Amand, Anne                20 LaPocatière, QC            
 13  Trefts, Izabelle              22 Milford, ME                 
 14  Varady, Erika                 19 Huntington, NY              
 15  Wakely, Ashleigh              20 MASS                        
 16  Zahralban, Emily              21 East Patchogue,             
 
Event 99  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 7:45 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:32.40  3/10/2018   Nansemond River, Suffolk, VA               
                        K Carter, J Waller, T Scott-McKoy,D Faircloth     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Todman, Mekhi 21                2) Mims, Joshua 21                
     3) Phillips, Noelani 19            4) Harrison, Serena 20            
  2  Allendale Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Bussetti, Luke 20               2) Arber, Colin 20                
     3) Smiechowski, Grace 20           4) Krawczyk, Kyla 20              
  3  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Mitchell Jr, Johnathan 19       2) Richardson III, Edward 19      
     3) Moore, LaTia 21                 4) Barnett, Jacelyn 19            
  4  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Allen, Ashton 20                2) Pendarvis, Jay 20              
     3) Harris, Lauryn 19               4) Leonard, Sierra 19             
  5  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Lomax, Tre'Quan 19              2) Roopchand, Antonio 21          
     3) Brathwaite, Yah-sha-rah 19      4) Brathwaite, Chaa-Nah-Yah 20    
  6  LI Elite Tc-Ny-Freeport                                      
     1) Maynor-Mendez, Jahmel 19        2) Smith, Kevon 19                
     3) Omokeni, Enyero 21              4) Yarbrough, Alexandria 20       
  7  Mvp League-VA                                                
     1) Johnson Jr, James 20            2) Brown Jr, Theodore 20          
     3) Catlett, Emily 21               4) Pyatt, Aaliyah 21              
  8  Nyc Success Academy Tc-Ny                                    
     1) Williams, Brandon 22            2) Pinkett, Amari 21              
     3) Bailey, Ronne 20                4) Jessop, Tahira 20              
  9  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Ilori, Jordon 20                2) Morales, Chris 19              
     3) Bettencourt, Lexi 19            4) Murphy, Jolene 21              
 10  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Moore, Ian 19                   2) Wood, Micah 19                 
     3) Chin, Anabella 22               4) Nutt, Sheriyah 21              
 11  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Alexander, Brandon 19           2) Melhado, Malik 19              
     3) White, Lailah 20                4) Peart, Shawnakay 19            
 12  Saints Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Smith, Ian 20                   2) Johnson, Christian 20          
     3) Ballowe, Hannah 19              4) Gurkin, Archer 20              
 13  Scarsdale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Bernard, Nicolas 19             2) Jacobson, Eric 19              
     3) Donovan, Sierra 19              4) Franco, Sophia 20              
 14  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) Onorato, Nicholas 19            2) Salguero, Dominic 19           
     3) Conyers, Aly 21                 4) Goldstein, Zoey 20             
 15  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) Epps, Amir 19                   2) Perkerson, Darian 19           
     3) Nichols, Shardonnay 19          4) Shockley, Adriana 19           
 16  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Klimkiewicz, Andre 20           2) Isles, Anshel 19               
     3) Bazzarella, Sierra 20           4) Bazzarella, Liana 22           
 
Event 101  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 10:15 AM
        Meet:   6.87  3/10/2017   Donovan Louis, Potomac,Dumfries,VA           
        Meet:   6.87  3/10/2017   Aman Bivens, Prince George, VA               
        Meet:   6.87  3/9/2018    Daniel Robinson, Lawrenceville, GA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abpadogo, Louis               20 Hamilton, NJ                
  2  Adedokun, Azeez               19 Collegeville, PA            
  3  Attucks, Cameron              20 Winston Salem, N            
  4  Bell, Imon                    19 Florissant, MO              
  5  Blake, Michael                19 Hudson, MA                  
  6  Brookes, Zion                 19 Ajax, ON                    
  7  Brown, RuQuan                 20 Banneker Sen                
  8  Cannon Jr, Michael            19 Warrington, PA              
  9  Carter, Jemel                 21 Paramus, NJ                 
 10  Crespo, Nolan                 19 Eastvale, CA                
 11  Cruickshank, Derrick          20 West Palm Beach,            
 12  Dean, Caleb                   19 Hyattsville, MD             
 13  Donaldson V, Ralph            20 Detroit, MI                 
 14  Dowhos, Niko                  19 Thunder Bay, ON,            
 15  Ewan, Joseph                  19 Mervo Tc-Md                 
 16  Fagbuyi, Glory                19 Fagbuyi-Glor                
 17  Felton, Joey                  19 New Market, MD              
 18  Hall, Jared                   19 Ajax, ON                    
 19  Harding, Javonte              20 Prince George, V            
 20  Harmsen, Joshua               19 New City, NY                
 21  Henley, Dorryen               19 Henley-Dorry                
 22  Howard, Tristen               20 Medford, MA                 
 23  Jackman Jr, John              19 Washington, MI              
 24  John, Nazzio                  21 John-Nazzio-                
 25  Jonah, Benjamin               21 Ajax, ON                    
 26  Jones, Marlon                 19 Tacoma, WA                  
 27  Jones, Trejun                 19 lafayette, LA               
 28  Joyner, Jordan                19 Arlington, TX               
 29  Marshall, Ryhan               19 Bronx, NY                   
 30  Martin, Kyle                  19 Ypsilanti, MI               
 31  Mccaulley, Willie             19 Mccaulley-Wi                
 32  Miller, Cameron               18 Miller-Camer                
 33  Mitchell, Lavonno             19 New City, NY                
 34  Morton, Korey                 20 Norwalk, CT                 
 35  Muir, Brandon                 20 Hamilton, NJ                
 36  Nash, Gabriel                 19 Elizabeth, NJ               
 37  Onwuzurike, Udodi             21 West Bloomfield,            
 38  Pearson, Christopher          19 Collinsville, VA            
 39  Pierce, Eric                  20 Henrico, VA                 
 40  Piper, Joseph                 19 Latrobe, PA                 
 41  Porter, Javon                 20 Hamilton, NJ                
 42  Sanders, Ashton               20 ypsilanti, MI               
 43  Simpson, Keirryse             20 Aurora, CO                  
 44  Sims, Brevin                  20 D-Elite Tc-T                
 45  Stewart, Phillip              19 Motor City T                
 46  Sweeney, Noah                 19 Acton, MA                   
 47  Tate, Davon                   19 Ardmore, PA                 
 48  Thomas, Jaidin                20 Mebane, NC                  
 49  Thompson, Tyler               20 Newport News, VA            
 50  Thorogood, Trei               21 Woodbridge, VA              
 51  Tofoi, Tailey                 19 Huegenot Tc-                
 52  Williams, Alex                20 Gainesville, FL             
 53  Wright, Rodger                19 Gwynn Oak, MD               
 
Event 102  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 9:50 AM
        Meet:   7.49  3/10/2017   Semira Killebrew, Brebeuf,Indnapls,IN        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Layla               21 Portsmouth, VA              
  2  Armstrong, Eleyah             21 Hampton, VA                 
  3  Badal, Taejha                 21 tomball, TX                 
  4  Browne, Bianca                19 Stockbridge, GA             
  5  Davis, Jaelyn                 20 Henrietta, NY               
  6  Dozier, Alayah                20 D-Elite Tc-T                
  7  Dumas, Zarie                  20 Fountain Inn, SC            
  8  Dupree, Imani                 20 Elk Grove, CA               
  9  Garner, Olivia                19 Waldorf, MD                 
 10  Gerdes, Abigail               19 Natick, MA                  
 11  Harris, Kimberly              20 Suwanee, GA                 
 12  Henson, Ally                  19 Houston, TX                 
 13  Herring, Nadia                20 Steilacoom, WA              
 14  Hickey, Alysah                19 Tualatin, OR                
 15  Hill, Kyla                    19 Springfield, MA             
 16  Hunter, Jemeila               19 Pickerington, OH            
 17  James, Teliyah                20 Norristown, PA              
 18  Judd, Ani                     20 Raleigh, NC                 
 19  Laurencin, Aasia              20 Motor City T                
 20  Logan, Jasmine                20 Braselton, GA               
 21  Lowe, Rori                    19 Team Dynasty                
 22  McDonald, Kaleb               19 Louisville, KY              
 23  Miles, Dajour                 19 Miles-Dajour                
 24  Miller, Trinity               21 Ajax, ON                    
 25  Moore, Jada                   19 Ferguson, MO                
 26  Mponzi, Brianna               20 Fort Worth, TX              
 27  Padgham, Kamylin              20 Hyattsville, MD             
 28  Page, Dennisha                19 Page-Dennish                
 29  Penn, Del'Nique               19 Winston Salem, N            
 30  Rivas, Imani                  19 Charlotte, NC               
 31  Robinson, Mekyll              19 Gastonia, NC                
 32  Robinson, Naturi              21 Lexington, KY               
 33  Rossum, Trinity               21 Braselton, GA               
 34  Rush, Kaitlynn                20 southfield, MI              
 35  Smith, Jada                   21 Glen Allen, VA              
 36  Stelly, Zamia                 21 Virginia Beach,             
 37  Walker, Micah                 19 Carrollton, TX              
 38  Watson, Camille               19 Ajax, ON                    
 39  White, Macy                   19 Canton, GA                  
 40  Wilcox, Meghan                21 Cedar Park, TX              
 41  Williams, Hailey              20 Williams-Hai                
 42  Yeast, Kiyah                  20 Greenwood, IN               
 43  Young, Ava                    20 Kentwood, MI                
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 2:50 PM
        Meet:  21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA          
        Meet:  21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abel, Patrick                 19 Cortlandt Manor,            
  2  Adebayo, Adetomiwa            19 Glenarden, MD               
  3  Allen, Chris                  19 Macedon, NY                 
  4  Bailin, Kai                   19 Amherst, MA                 
  5  Balthazar, Christopher        19 New Rochelle, NY            
  6  Bell, Aaron                   21 Jacksonville, FL            
  7  Bellamy, Elijah               20 Triangle, VA                
  8  Boger, Caleb                  19 Boger-Caleb-                
  9  Borden, Curtis                19 Alexandria, VA              
 10  Campbell, Talon               19 Fulton, MD                  
 11  Cannon Jr, Michael            19 Warrington, PA              
 12  Carlie, Jordan                21 Evans, GA                   
 13  Chuparkoff, Christopher       20 Bradenton, FL               
 14  Colson, Nile                  20 Rochester, NY               
 15  Cross, Nick                   19 Hyattsville, MD             
 16  Daniels, Ivan                 19 Jersey City, NJ             
 17  Dean, Jonah                   19 Webster, NY                 
 18  Deskins, Ed                   19 Fredericksburg,             
 19  Dirks, Keasean                19 Pfafftown, NC               
 20  Doss, Steven                  20 North Providence            
 21  Eastman, Justin               19 Newark, NJ                  
 22  Epstein, Myles                19 Chestnut Hill, M            
 23  Freeman, Lewis                20 Manassas, VA                
 24  Gaines, Nathaniel             20 Pomona, NY                  
 25  Garcia Lopez, Jonathan        20 Manassas, VA                
 26  Genereux, Joakim              19 St Constant, QC             
 27  Glass, Sean                   19 haverhill, MA               
 28  Halton, Jaime                 20 Charlotte, NC               
 29  Hammock, Kendel               19 Washington, DC              
 30  Harris, Matthew               19 Mcdonough, GA               
 31  Harris, Michael               19 Bradenton, FL               
 32  Harrison, Dazon               19 Annandale, VA               
 33  Henri, Jordan                 19 Moncton, NB                 
 34  Hicks, Carl                   21 Baltimore, MD               
 35  Holt, Christopher             20 Hempstead, NY               
 36  Howard, Tristen               20 Medford, MA                 
 37  Jackson, Markevus             21 Gainesville, FL             
 38  Joanus, Guinove               19 Elizabeth, NJ               
 39  Jordan, Tommy                 19 Needham, MA                 
 40  Jupp, Simon                   20 Ridgefield, CT              
 41  Karen, Max                    20 Aldie, VA                   
 42  Kelly, Taahir                 19 Washington DC, D            
 43  Langston, Joseph              19 Yorktown, VA                
 44  Lee, Kurtis                   20 San Jose, CA                
 45  Madamba, Matthew              19 Stow, MA                    
 46  Mahon, Jonathan               21 Hopewell Junctio            
 47  Martin, Robert                20 Roanoke, VA                 
 48  Martin, Tony                  19 Saginaw, MI                 
 49  Matthews, Evan                19 Pickerington, OH            
 50  McCray, Patrick               20 Goode, VA                   
 51  McKenzie, Jordan              19 Ajax, ON                    
 52  McNally, Aidan                21 Waxhaw, NC                  
 53  Montgomery, Austin            20 Norristown, PA              
 54  Nassar, Trevor                19 North Andover, M            
 55  O'Connor, Jolon               19 Johnston, RI                
 56  Osuji, Chukwumdi              20 Burtonsville, MD            
 57  Pierce, Eric                  20 Henrico, VA                 
 58  Pizzi, Joe                    19 Penfield, NY                
 59  Raysor, Brandon               19 Ossining, NY                
 60  Ridley, Dana                  20 Hamilton, NJ                
 61  Ruffin, Christian             21 Knightdale, NC              
 62  Sanders, Ashton               20 ypsilanti, MI               
 63  Santos, Bryan                 20 Southbridge, MA             
 64  Sawchuk, Gavin                22 Aurora, CO                  
 65  Shannon, Malachi              20 Gainesville, FL             
 66  Simpson, Keirryse             20 Aurora, CO                  
 67  Smith, Zeante                 19 Greenville, SC              
 68  Spignese, Anthony             19 Danvers, MA                 
 69  Stallworth, Noah              19 Rockford, MI                
 70  Summers, Cameron              19 Hyattsville, MD             
 71  Swanson, Richard              19 Winchendon, MA              
 72  Tofoi, Tailey                 19 Huegenot Tc-                
 73  Toppin, Michael               20 Wallingford, CT             
 74  Uda-Thach, Kazu               19 Lexington, MA               
 75  Wharton, William              20 Lexington, KY               
 76  Zawaski, Matt                 19 Mansfield, MA               
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 2:30 PM
        Meet:  24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abankwa, Hillary              21 Orangeburg, NY              
  2  Badal, Taejha                 21 tomball, TX                 
  3  Badal, Tamia                  19 Tomball, TX                 
  4  Bailey, Ronn'e                20 New York, NY                
  5  Baraka, Dhakirah              19 Baraka-Dhaki                
  6  Barbanti, Delia               19 Andover, MA                 
  7  Braxton, Jordan               19 Upper Marlboro,             
  8  Bussey, Nya                   19 Twinsburg, OH               
  9  Chery, orianne                21 Montreal, QC                
 10  Conyers, Aly                  21 Lorton, VA                  
 11  Dozier, Alayah                20 D-Elite Tc-T                
 12  Dumas, Zarie                  20 Fountain Inn, SC            
 13  Dupree, Imani                 20 Elk Grove, CA               
 14  Fede, Mariah                  20 Paramus, NJ                 
 15  Gregory, Mary                 20 Herndon, VA                 
 16  Hewitt, Felicia               20 Bladensburg, MD             
 17  Ingemi, India                 20 Beverly, MA                 
 18  Jarrett, Makhia               20 Virginia Beach,             
 19  Judd, Ani                     20 Raleigh, NC                 
 20  Lowe, Rori                    19 Team Dynasty                
 21  Miller, Trinity               21 Ajax, ON                    
 22  Ming, Milan                   20 Atlanta, GA                 
 23  Moore, Jada                   19 Ferguson, MO                
 24  Mponzi, Brianna               20 Fort Worth, TX              
 25  Murphy, Hali                  22 Leander, TX                 
 26  Nelson, Shauntae              19 Piscataway, NJ              
 27  Page, Dennisha                19 Camden, NJ                  
 28  Phillips, Noelani             19 Silver Spring, M            
 29  Pittman, Tiffani              21 Washington, DC              
 30  Price, Star                   20 Glen Allen, VA              
 31  Riley, Jasmine                19 Montgomery, AL              
 32  Rivas, Imani                  19 Charlotte, NC               
 33  Scille, Kameron               20 Royal Palm Beach            
 34  Snow, Morgan                  20 Stafford, VA                
 35  Taylor, Amari                 21 Fayetteville, NC            
 36  Teague, Erianna               20 Gainesville, FL             
 37  Walbrook, Sarah               19 Potomac, MD                 
 38  Watson, Camille               19 Ajax, ON                    
 39  White, Macy                   19 Canton, GA                  
 40  Wilcox, Meghan                21 Cedar Park, TX              
 41  Williams, Payten              19 Bridgeport, MI              
 42  Wilson, Autumn                22 Leander, TX                 
 43  Wilson, Elena                 20 Southlake, TX               
 44  Yeast, Kiyah                  20 Greenwood, IN               
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 12:25 PM
        Meet:  47.97  3/11/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Jonathan               20 Richmond, TX                
  2  Amene, Dubem                  20 Farmington Hills            
  3  Bell, Aaron                   21 Jacksonville, FL            
  4  Bernard, Nicolas              19 Scarsdale, NY               
  5  Black, Bradon                 19 Waxhaw, NC                  
  6  Brownridge, Cecil             19 Middletown, NY              
  7  Bryant, Chad                  21 Atlanta, GA                 
  8  Burton II, Terris             19 Hamilton, NJ                
  9  Chuparkoff, Christopher       20 Bradenton, FL               
 10  Cobbin, Christopher           19 Richmond, TX                
 11  Cooper, Ethan                 19 Northampton, MA             
 12  Dwyer, Justin                 19 West Chester, OH            
 13  Edwards, Nathan               19 Gainesville, FL             
 14  Feagin, Denzell               19 Pickerington, OH            
 15  Fenton, Daniel                19 Millville, NJ               
 16  Flournoy, James               19 Motor City T                
 17  Gauthney, Lance               19 Reynoldsburg, OH            
 18  Guiliano, Vince               20 Concord, MI                 
 19  Gunn, Kelton                  20 Knoxville, TN               
 20  Hale, Ja'Kwan                 19 Derby, CT                   
 21  Haley Jr, Kevin               20 Braselton, GA               
 22  Hanci, Stanley                20 Methuen, MA                 
 23  Hardin, Josh                  20 Fleetwood, NC               
 24  Hulbert, Ben                  19 Henrietta, NY               
 25  Jackson, Markevus             21 Gainesville, FL             
 26  Johnson, Kevin                19 Suffolk, VA                 
 27  Johnson, Willie               20 East St. Louis,             
 28  Jones, Jesaiah                21 Gainesville, FL             
 29  Jupp, Simon                   20 Ridgefield, CT              
 30  Langley Jr., Shawn            20 Douglasville, GA            
 31  Langston, Joseph              19 Yorktown, VA                
 32  Lemmon, Amondo                19 Edgewood, MD                
 33  Mata, Roniel                  19 Providence, RI              
 34  Matzal, Johann                19 Syracuse, NY                
 35  McCants IV, Paul              19 Columbia, SC                
 36  McDaniel, Mordecai            20 Washington, DC              
 37  McPherson, Myles              19 Markham, ON                 
 38  Moffett, Christopher          21 Dallas, TX                  
 39  Murray, Zachariah             19 Haddonfield, NJ             
 40  Raymond, Parker               19 Washington, MI              
 41  Reeves, Dashon                20 Woodbridge, VA              
 42  Robinson, Alexander           20 Harvest, AL                 
 43  Shannon, Malachi              20 Gainesville, FL             
 44  Simuel, Terry                 19 Pickerington, OH            
 45  Swanson, Richard              19 Winchendon, MA              
 46  Warner, Alex                  19 Needham, MA                 
 47  Weetman, Elijah               19 Pleasanton, CA              
 48  Whaley, Isaiah                19 Mays landing, NJ            
 49  Wharton, William              20 Lexington, KY               
 50  Williams, Langston            21 Aurora, CO                  
 51  Willie, Ryan                  20 Potomac, MD                 
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 11:55 AM
        Meet:  54.98  3/9/2018    Athing Mu, Central,Trenton,NJ                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Auderset, Ella                21 Ijamsville, MD              
  2  Bossong, Victoria             21 Cumberland Fores            
  3  Brown, Janiah                 19 Calabasas, CA               
  4  Crawford, Charlee             21 Newark, DE                  
  5  Davis, Isabella               19 Rochester Hills,            
  6  Fair, Chloe                   20 Braselton, GA               
  7  Franco, Sophia                20 Scarsdale, NY               
  8  Frank, Angel                  19 Summerville, SC             
  9  Goldson, Sydney               21 Holmdel, NJ                 
 10  Gregory, Mary                 20 Herndon, VA                 
 11  Hall, Shaniya                 20 Potomac, MD                 
 12  Hall-Thomsen, Helena          19 Westerly, RI                
 13  Hernandez, Alyssa             21 Summerfield, NC             
 14  Jackson, Imani                21 Detroit, MI                 
 15  Kamara, Michelle              19 Gaithersburg                
 16  Kameka, Melissa               19 Damascus, MD                
 17  Kelly, Fajr                   21 Washington DC, D            
 18  Leger, Catherine              19 Montreal, QC                
 19  MacIsaac, Shelby              21 Riverview, NB               
 20  Mainwaring Foster, Ella       20 Charlotte, NC               
 21  Matthews, Sierrah             21 Ellicott City, M            
 22  McDonald, Kaleb               19 Louisville, KY              
 23  Miller, Farrah                19 White Plains, NY            
 24  Ming, Milan                   20 Atlanta, GA                 
 25  Murphy, Hali                  22 Leander, TX                 
 26  O'Neil, Mia                   21 Virginia Beach,             
 27  O'Toole, Charlotte            19 Weston, MA                  
 28  Orr, Lily                     20 Rumson, NJ                  
 29  Phillips, Noelani             19 Silver Spring, M            
 30  Price, Trinity                21 Braselton, GA               
 31  Rose, Michaela                21 Suffolk, VA                 
 32  Smith, Latasha                19 Boynton Beach, F            
 33  Stasichin, Alexandra          21 MASS                        
 34  Swierbut, Carly               19 Newtown, CT                 
 35  Teague, Erianna               20 Gainesville, FL             
 36  Vasile, Ava                   19 Milford, MA                 
 37  Williams, Courtney            20 Florissant, MO              
 38  Wilson, Elena                 20 Southlake, TX               
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 7:10 PM
        Meet:  1:52.75  3/11/2016   Jayquan Williams, Green Hope,Cary,NC       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Atkins, Will                  20 Winston salem, N            
  2  Ceci, Nick                    19 Huntsville, AL              
  3  Couyoumjian, Nicholas         19 Northville, MI              
  4  Curran, William               19 Old Saybrook, CT            
  5  Endres, David                 19 Endres-David                
  6  Faison, Ray                   20 Arden, NC                   
  7  Fuerst, Noah                  19 Waterford, MI               
  8  Gilman, Sam                   19 Hilton Head Isla            
  9  Gorriaran, Maximilian         19 Providence, RI              
 10  Grant, Shane                  20 Walpole, MA                 
 11  Hammond, Rhys                 20 Pawcatuck, CT               
 12  Harper, Ermiyas               19 Brooklyn, NY                
 13  Hernandez, Napoleon           20 Wilmington, DE              
 14  Jellison, Tanner              20 Wakefield, MA               
 15  Ketler, Seth                  19 Cranberry Twp, P            
 16  Kindopp, Aidan                19 West Chesterfiel            
 17  Lucius, Blake                 19 Crestline, OH               
 18  Lund, Kyle                    20 frederick, MD               
 19  Mastroianni, Marzio           19 Branford, CT                
 20  McCarthy, Jackson             19 Cranbury, NJ                
 21  Medeiros, Nicholas            21 Matawan, NJ                 
 22  Moses, Justin                 19 Centreville, VA             
 23  Queen, Joseph                 19 Reisterstown, MD            
 24  Robinson, Gabriel             21 Brentwood, TN               
 25  Schindel, Jake                19 Glen Allen, VA              
 26  Sharif, Mahamed               20 Westbrook, ME               
 27  Sinofsky, Nicholas            20 Suffield, CT                
 28  Sylvain, Pierre               19 Middletown, CT              
 29  Valdes, Edgardo               19 Shorewood, WI               
 30  Whittaker, Trent              19 Rocky Mount, VA             
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 6:55 PM
        Meet:  2:09.23  3/11/2016   Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay, WI           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Auderset, Ella                21 Ijamsville, MD              
  2  Ballowe, Hannah               19 Mechanicsville,             
  3  Bulat, Elizabeth              19 Rochester Hills,            
  4  Caamano, Angeline             21 Manhasset, NY               
  5  Cairns, Isabelle              21 Woodside, CA                
  6  Coney, Margaret               20 Grand Rapids, MI            
  7  Cooke, Cora                   21 Charlotte, NC               
  8  Dalrymple, Elizabeth          19 Clarkston, MI               
  9  Fulcher, Lauren               19 Troy, MI                    
 10  Harris, Zoe                   20 Riverside, CT               
 11  Heiligenthal, Victoria        19 Commerce Townshi            
 12  Laforest, Alina               22 Chester, PA                 
 13  Lewin, Maureen                19 Uniondale, NY               
 14  Mahoney, Reagan               20 Atlanta, GA                 
 15  Marvin, Megan                 20 Chapel Hill, NC             
 16  McClain, Tessa                20 Harvard, MA                 
 17  Palmer, Adia                  20 Brooklyn, NY                
 18  Rand, Allison                 19 Horton, MI                  
 19  Rapp, Erika                   19 Whitmore Lake, M            
 20  Riorden, Haley                19 Henrietta, NY               
 21  Sabbakhan, Alahna             19 Washington, DC              
 22  Sullivan, Emma                20 Dudley, MA                  
 23  Vidal, Corina                 20 Atlantic Highlan            
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 3:20 PM
        Meet:  4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Binda, Cameron                19 Greensburg, PA              
  2  Brogan, Tyler                 20 Franklin, MA                
  3  Caraccio, Stone               20 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
  4  Champlin, Timothy             19 Charlestown, RI             
  5  Cooper, Jared                 19 Mountain Lakes,             
  6  Cranley, Joseph               19 Highland Park, N            
  7  Dailey, Drew                  19 Phoenix, MD                 
  8  Gabay, Austin                 20 Cinnaminson, NJ             
  9  Galligan, Cian                19 Rye, NY                     
 10  Greczyn, Max                  19 Arlington, VA               
 11  Grover, Anthony               20 Aliso Niguel, CA            
 12  Kane, Colin                   19 frankilinviile,             
 13  Mariano, John                 19 Quincy, MA                  
 14  Mills, Ethan                  19 Christiansburg,             
 15  Parker, Christian             19 Hanson, KY                  
 16  Puc, Ethan                    20 Naugatuck, CT               
 17  Rivera, Samuel                19 Chicago, IL                 
 18  Smith, Aden                   19 ossineke, MI                
 19  Smith, Josh                   19 Ossineke, MI                
 20  Staryk, Mac                   19 Jackson, WY                 
 21  Sullivan, Wyatt               19 Jackson, WY                 
 22  Tewalt, Luke                  20 Washington, DC              
 23  Yepez, Rodrigo                19 Bethesda, MD                
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 3:05 PM
        Meet:  4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bardach, Natalie M            19 Falls Church, VA            
  2  Capoccia, Gianna              21 Rome, NY                    
  3  Carter, Emily                 21 Bethel Park, PA             
  4  Connolly, Katherine           21 Natick, MA                  
  5  Coutts, Sophie                21 Toronto, ON                 
  6  Dalrymple, Elizabeth          19 Clarkston, MI               
  7  Faircloth, Sophie             20 Pfafftown, NC               
  8  Gooley, Schuyler              20 Gooley-Schuy                
  9  Heiligenthal, Victoria        19 Commerce Townshi            
 10  Heskin, Lauryn                21 Bellerose Villag            
 11  Hopkins, Parker               19 Toronto, ON                 
 12  Ielfield, Hannah              21 glenfield, NY               
 13  Kenne, Kaylie                 19 Kenne-Kaylie                
 14  Kenny, Katherine              19 New York, NY                
 15  Larkin, Gracelyn              19 Rosseau, ON                 
 16  Mahoney, Reagan               20 Atlanta, GA                 
 17  McGrath, Caroline             19 Walpole, MA                 
 18  Mick, Lauryn                  20 Sylvania, OH                
 19  Morganti, Olivia              20 Syracuse, NY                
 20  Noble, Mari                   21 Old Greenwich, C            
 21  Novak, Sophie                 21 Lake Orion, MI              
 22  Rose, Caitlin                 19 Grand Blanc, MI             
 23  Shults, Anna                  19 Lafayette, CO               
 24  Weir, Alex                    19 Toronto, ON                 
 25  Williams, Juliann             21 Beavercreek, OH             
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 11:15 AM
        Meet:  9:11.08  3/11/2016   Rohann Asfaw, Montg,Rockville, MD          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acquaviva, Sam                19 Acquaviva-Sa                
  2  Anderson, Canaan              20 murfreesboro, TN            
  3  Avila, Andrew                 20 Wilmington, DE              
  4  Belmaggio, Michael            19 Frederick, MD               
  5  Carlson, Kevin                20 Purcellville, VA            
  6  Cooper, Jared                 19 Mountain Lakes,             
  7  Englander, Kyle               19 Suffield, CT                
  8  Farrell, Matthew              20 Glastonbury                 
  9  Fontana, Jon                  19 Oradell, NJ                 
 10  Griffin, Mike                 20 Wrentham, MA                
 11  Guerci, Ryan                  19 Nanuet, NY                  
 12  Hasle, Kellen                 20 Purcellville, VA            
 13  Henseler, Luke                20 Coventry, RI                
 14  Herold, Peter                 19 Newport Beach, C            
 15  Hill, Troy                    20 Lincroft, NJ                
 16  Johnson, Owen                 20 Towson, MD                  
 17  Larkin, Matthew               20 Rosseau, ON                 
 18  Love, Jeffrey                 19 Newtown, PA                 
 19  Lundberg, Nicholas            19 Freehold, NJ                
 20  McElhennon, Gavin             20 Washington, DC              
 21  McMahon, Jack                 19 Warwick, RI                 
 22  Meyers, Jozef                 20 Kalamazoo, MI               
 23  Miller, Ian                   19 Lancaster, PA               
 24  O'Rourke, John                19 Providence, RI              
 25  Parker, Christian             19 Hanson, KY                  
 26  Powell, Shaw                  20 Lincroft, NJ                
 27  Roberts, Jack                 19 Downers Grove, I            
 28  Ryan, Sean                    19 Northport, NY               
 29  Schulten, Peter               19 Middletown, CT              
 30  Spamer, Jack                  20 Brighton, MI                
 31  Staryk, Mac                   19 Jackson, WY                 
 32  Stewart, Zacahry              20 Brighton, MI                
 33  Tierney, Aidan                19 East Greenwich,             
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 10:40 AM
        Meet:  10:35.04  3/11/2016   Bethlehem Taye, Pnt Brch,Brtnsvil,MD      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abrego, Sofia                 22 Porter Ranch, CA            
  2  Adriaens, Noelle              19 Brighton, MI                
  3  Allen, Olive                  19 Little Compton,             
  4  Baeyens, Laura                20 Long Hill, NJ               
  5  Boutin, Emily                 20 Chicopee, MA                
  6  Coutts, Chloe                 21 Toronto, ON                 
  7  Dodenhoff, Lindsey            19 Farmingville, NY            
  8  Fortino, Kayla                19 Saline, MI                  
  9  Hanifin, Sarah                21 Long Valley, NJ             
 10  Heinen, Mary                  20 Richmond, VA                
 11  Ielfield, Hannah              21 glenfield, NY               
 12  James, Rebekah                19 Dudley, MA                  
 13  Jones, Olivia                 21 Hopkinton, MA               
 14  Keany, Ainie                  21 West Nyack, NY              
 15  Kirby, Caroline               21 Morgantown, WV              
 16  Kuhn, Andrea                  19 Baltimore, OH               
 17  Levonas, Emily                20 Holmdel, NJ                 
 18  Liljegren, Daisy              20 Liljegren-Da                
 19  Maier, Maggie                 20 Atlantic Beach,             
 20  Nagel, Ashlyn                 20 Bay City, MI                
 21  Newman, Jenna                 19 Sayville, NY                
 22  Petr, Anna                    20 Grand Rapids, MI            
 23  Pustilnik, Rylee              20 Pustilnik-Ry                
 24  Rehm, Madeline                19 Commerce Twp., M            
 25  Roark, Savannah               20 Beavercreek, OH             
 26  Rodrigues, Kathryn            20 Wolcott, CT                 
 27  Satsangi, Nandini             19 Poolesville, MD             
 28  Shearer, Helen                20 Hampden, ME                 
 29  Shetty, Zoe                   20 Morgantown, WV              
 30  Singh, Roshni                 20 Bay Shore, NY               
 31  Szuch, Alayna                 22 Evergreen, CO               
 32  Trudel, Chloe                 22 Amherst, NH                 
 33  Tucker, Callie                20 Knoxville, TN               
 34  Turk, Katie                   21 Carmel, NY                  
 35  Watkins, Mckenzi              19 Stafford, VA                
 36  Whoolery, Hayley              20 Benson, NC                  
 37  Witt, Peyton                  19 Kalamazoo, MI               
 38  Young, Gwyenth                21 Lebanon, PA                 
 39  Yuhasz, Abbey                 20 Kitchener, ON               
 40  Zink, Reilly                  20 Granville TC                
 
Event 115  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:   7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adebayo, Adetomiwa            19 Glenarden, MD               
  2  Aibogun, Jalen                19 Birmingham, AL              
  3  Allen, Logan                  21 Waterford, MI               
  4  Ambroise, Andy                19 Paramus, NJ                 
  5  Bartolozzi, Joseph            20 Richland, NJ                
  6  Bayley, Michael               19 Farmington, NY              
  7  Bethea, Sammie                19 Bethea-Sammi                
  8  Bourne, Michael               21 Moseley, VA                 
  9  Boutin, Bishopp               19 Maplewood, NJ               
 10  Bussey, Jakobe                19 Bussey-Jakob                
 11  Crawford, David               19 Braselton, GA               
 12  Dotson, Jaheim                19 coram, NY                   
 13  Duffield, Cameron             19 Dannemora, NY               
 14  Eng, Ryan                     19 Medfield, MA                
 15  Evans, Roland                 20 Chesapeake, VA              
 16  Fragnoli, Ellijah             19 Hinckley, OH                
 17  Gabaron, Leo                  20 ann arbor, MI               
 18  Gillespie, Marcus             20 Dayton, OH                  
 19  Green, VaSean                 20 Louisville, KY              
 20  Hayles, Jaheem                19 Abraham Clar                
 21  Helms, Landon                 22 Emmett, ID                  
 22  Henry, Dwight                 20 Blue Knights                
 23  Imhotep, Nazir                21 Chesapeake, VA              
 24  Jett, Leon                    20 Jett-Leon-Un                
 25  Johnson, Andrew               19 Swansea, IL                 
 26  Kemp, Josiah                  19 Albany, NY                  
 27  Kizer, Duane                  19 Waldorf, MD                 
 28  Layton, Daniel                19 Waynesburg, PA              
 29  Lind, Kyle                    19 Charlotte, NC               
 30  Lowder, JT                    19 Oak Park, IL                
 31  Martin, Christian             19 Cedar Knolls, NJ            
 32  McClain, Wilson               19 Suwanee, GA                 
 33  McLaughlin, Ryan              19 Scotch Plains, N            
 34  Midgett, Keyandre             20 Henrico, VA                 
 35  Murphy, Drake                 19 Bowie, MD                   
 36  Oge, Alix                     19 Trenton, NJ                 
 37  Papa, Richard                 19 Orange, CT                  
 38  Sampson, Zachary              19 Upper Marlboro,             
 39  Simpson, Kaya                 19 Edgewood, MD                
 40  Sims, Brevin                  20 D-Elite Tc-T                
 41  Smith, Naseem                 19 Deptford, NJ                
 42  Turpin, Brandon               20 Hyattsville, MD             
 43  Walker Jr, Michael            19 Burgaw, NC                  
 44  Wei, Justin                   20 Mt. Sinai, NY               
 45  Whittle, Shamali              22 Hamilton, NJ                
 46  Wiggins, Ramir                19 Norristown, PA              
 47  Williams, Urijah              20 Newark, NJ                  
 48  Williams Jr., Edward          19 Sacred Heart                
 49  Wilson, Kelly                 19 Gahanna, OH                 
 
Event 116  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:   8.49  3/9/2018    Leah Phillips, Bullis,Potomac, MD            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arnold, Tamia                 19 Virginia Beach,             
  2  Ballard, Na'Taja              21 Chesapeake, VA              
  3  Bracey, Sarinity              20 Grand Rapids, MI            
  4  Chapman, Paige                20 Detroit, MI                 
  5  Clemens, Sydney               20 high point, NC              
  6  Colaire, Shaleah              19 Pickering, ON               
  7  Dunbar, Kaya-Rae              20 Burtonsville, MD            
  8  Dunbar, Tania                 19 Virginia Beach,             
  9  Frye, Eddiyah                 21 Miami Gardens, F            
 10  Fuller, Zaria                 19 Uniondale, NY               
 11  Grimes, Destiny               19 Centennial, CO              
 12  Hankton, Amani                20 Madison Heights,            
 13  Harris, Lauryn                19 Potomac, MD                 
 14  Harris, TeSeanna              19 Camden, NJ                  
 15  Hawkins, Jordan               20 Bedford, TX                 
 16  King, Mya                     19 Perry Hall, MD              
 17  London, Kennedy               19 Zachary, LA                 
 18  Miles, Emon                   22 Motor City T                
 19  Myers, Kerrigan               20 Galion, OH                  
 20  Newkirk, Riley                22 Greensboro, NC              
 21  Ottley, Alliayah              19 white plains, MD            
 22  Palmer, Erin                  19 Baltimore, MD               
 23  Provencal, Maya               19 Angel Flight                
 24  Regular, Scout                20 St. Louis, MO               
 25  Rollins, Peyton               22 roxbury, MA                 
 26  Rowe, Alyssa                  21 Lexington, NC               
 27  Saunders, Jahnelle            21 Hampton, VA                 
 28  Scheffler, Kaia               20 St. Clair, MI               
 29  Smith, Claudine               19 Egg Harbor Towns            
 30  Spearman, Falon               22 Charlotte, NC               
 31  Stapleton, Tess               21 Fairfield, CT               
 32  Symons, Melissa               19 Lake Orion, MI              
 33  Tabugbo, Adaobi               20 Fulton, MD                  
 34  Tinsley, Dejah                19 Bowie, MD                   
 35  Waters, Lizzie                19 Littleton, CO               
 36  Welch, Maria                  19 Massillon, OH               
 37  Williams, Taylor              20 Indian Head, MD             
 
Event 117  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 6:30 PM
        Meet:  1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                   
                        T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Aces Tc-Pa                                                   
     1) Poe, Adrian 19                  2) Tate, Davon 19                 
     3) Tate, Devon 19                  4) Blaine-Messam, Nicholas 19     
  2  Amherst Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Fang, Ben 20                    2) Bailin, Kai 19                 
     3) Moyston, Isaiah 19              4) Pontes da veiga, Junior 20     
  3  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Beckford, Malcolm 22            2) Hay, Kymali 20                 
     3) Nealy, Jaylon 19                4) Hill, Shakur 20                
  4  Brockton Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Watterson, Ahmik 20             2) Laguerre, Isaiah 20            
     3) Estrella, Jovaniel 18           4) Dure, Marvin 19                
  5  Chambersburg Tc-Pa                                           
     1) Jones, Karter 21                2) Worrell, Tyeshawn 20           
     3) Cooper, Nate 21                 4) Barbour, Diontae 19            
  6  Colonials Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Palozzi, Alex 19                2) Driscoll, Owen 21              
     3) Forrest, Ryan 21                4) Zhang, Jacob 22                
  7  Cougars Tc-Nc                                                
     1) Morris, Joseph 21               2) Robinson, Justice 20           
     3) Spindle, Nathaniel 21           4) Halton, Jaime 20               
  8  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Thomas, Malik 19                2) Cazorla, Jaden 19              
     3) Santos, Luka 21                 4) Carter, Shamar 19              
  9  Downingtown West Tc-Pa                                       
     1) Mochulski, Spencer 20           2) Gainer, Terrence 20            
     3) McIntire, Jarred 19             4) Gainer, Marcus 20              
 10  Eagles Tc-Pa                                                 
     1) Miller, Jamie 21                2) Wharton, Silas 20              
     3) Olmedo Jr., Marco 21            4) Montgomery, Austin 20          
 11  Grassfield Tc-Va                                             
     1) Cuffee, Kadari 20               2) Buenviaje, Ethan 20            
     3) Bracey, Joseph 21               4) Burgess, Tristian 19           
 12  Harry S Truman Mustangs Tc-Ny                                
     1) Williams, Travis 21             2) Young, Seth 19                 
     3) Nash, Chevon 19                 4) Opoku, David 20                
 13  Harry S. Truman Tc-Pa                                        
     1) Adewale, Lateef 19              2) Scott, Nasir 21                
     3) Rogers, Terrance 20             4) Bryant, Olivier 20             
 14  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Turner, Jason 21                2) Kiviat, Charles 21             
     3) Melendez, Josiah 22             4) Thomason, Rahliek 20           
 15  Jackson Tc-Nj                                                
     1) Vigliarolo, Steven 19           2) Mollica, Nicholas 20           
     3) Novak, Zachary 20               4) McKown, Jake 20                
 16  Kr2 Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) Bevans, Roland 21               2) Hayde, Denzel 20               
     3) Romain, Reggy 19                4) Lawrence, Dermack 20           
 17  Lighting Tc-Dc                                               
     1) Joyner, Jaedon 19               2) Robinson, Jesus 20             
     3) Hernandez, Kevin 19             4) Kelly, Taahir 19               
 18  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Stewart, Phillip 19             2) Bowens, Michael 20             
     3) Montgomery, Corion 19           4) Lassiter, Greg 20              
 19  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Onwuka, James 21                2) Gould, Ryler 20                
     3) Jimenez, Adam 20                4) Powell, Maleek 20              
 20  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Love, Otis 20                   2) Burba, Theodore 19             
     3) Bennett, David 21               4) Kadambi, Raghav 20             
 21  North Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                                      
     1) Moyer, Trevin 22                2) Atkinson, Blaise 22            
     3) Jones, Elijah 19                4) Jones, Jalen 21                
 22  NorthStars Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Abpadogo, Louis 20              2) Whittle, Shamali 22            
     3) Mirac, Judeson 20               4) Ridley, Dana 20                
 23  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Carter, Jemel 21                2) Brooks, Jahsim 21              
     3) Goodson, D'Andre 19             4) Mammoun, Yosef 20              
 24  Pennsbury Tc-Pa                                              
     1) Bamgbose, Ladi 19               2) Czajkowski, Mark 19            
     3) Paul, Josh 20                   4) Turner, Jason 20               
 25  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) Agbayewa, Ayomide 20            2) Ibeh, Emmanuel 19              
     3) Mattocks, Camron 19             4) Campbell, Talon 19             
 26  Rolesville Lightning-NC                                      
     1) Cruz, Crist 20                  2) Ingraham II, Kaireem 21        
     3) Searcy, Lance 21                4) Gupton, Michael 22             
 27  Royal Nation Tc-Va                                           
     1) Thomas, Anthony 19              2) Simmons, Alex 20               
     3) Coleman, Chandler 21            4) Harding, Javonte 20            
 28  Rss Athletics-GA                                             
     1) Langley Jr, Shawn 20            2) Slade, Jaylen 22               
     3) Allen III, Freddie 19           4) Buckley, Keyshawn 20           
 29  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Boykins, Jason 19               2) Hulbert, Ben 19                
     3) Blue, Matthew 20                4) Boykins, Miles 19              
 30  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                                        
     1) Glendon, Tyler 19               2) Coufos, Peter 19               
     3) Hardy, Luke 19                  4) Howard, Andrew 21              
 31  Sea Vikings-NY                                               
     1) Dias, Kenneth 19                2) Scanni, Hudson 19              
     3) Marchese, Jason 20              4) Patinella, Nick 19             
 32  Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Tucker, Andy 19                 2) Kemp, Josiah 19                
     3) Genovese, Dante 21              4) Wallace, William 20            
 33  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) Hill, Torrance 19               2) Hanifi, Youssof 19             
     3) Salguero, Dominic 19            4) Jackson, Sean 21               
 34  Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                              
     1) Johnson, Marvahun 21            2) Campbell, Gilbert 19           
     3) Yarbrough, Tyrese 19            4) Robinson, Darren 20            
 35  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Reilly, Conor 20                2) Cooper, Connor 21              
     3) Okoro, Chinedu 19               4) Axt, Matt 20                   
 36  Warrior Tc-Pa                                                
     1) Grove, Robert 19                2) Leonard, Colin 19              
     3) Ray, Aidan 20                   4) Newell, Aaron 21               
 
Event 118  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 6:05 PM
        Meet:  1:40.02  3/10/2017   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA             
                        D Boone,S Nichols, A Shockley, Jashella Jenkins   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Franklin, Geligne 19            2) Peoples, Cyan 19               
     3) Harrison, Serena 20             4) Phillips, Noelani 19           
  2  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Armstrong, Eleyah 21            2) Moore, LaTia 21                
     3) Barnett, Jacelyn 19             4) Richardson-Garrison, Elsea 19  
  3  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Mars, Jillian 19                2) Brown, Shante 19               
     3) Colon, Elicia 20                4) Lindo, Jahmiha 21              
  4  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Ircha, Caroline 22              2) Kanganis, Alisa 20             
     3) Mellinghoff, Sabrina 20         4) Balseiro, Eve 20               
  5  Cobra Tc-Md                                                  
     1) Kelly, Beyonce 19               2) Onyebadi, Petronilla 19        
     3) Ray, Nya 21                     4) Green, Hunter Rae 21           
  6  Cougars Tc-Nc                                                
     1) Boyd, Imani 20                  2) Kamara, Lu 21                  
     3) Tudor, Ronee 20                 4) Taylor, Alison 21              
  7  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Brathwaite, Chaa-Nah-Yah 20     2) Brooks, Nyanza 20              
     3) Adzakro, Shalom 21              4) Brathwaite, Yah-sha-rah 19     
  8  Fits Pro-NJ                                                  
     1) Watkins, Keyanna 19             2) Harris, Skylar 20              
     3) Garozzo, Aliya Rae 20           4) Vandergrift, Aaliyah 19        
  9  Forge Tc-Va                                                  
     1) Jones, Joselyn 20               2) Davis, Sohmer 20               
     3) Jackson, Savannah 20            4) Williams, Jordyn 19            
 10  Fort Bend Marshall Stampede El                               
     1) Green-White, Theresa 22         2) Banks, Ashauntae 19            
     3) Davis, Deneshia 19              4) Mitchell, Khacia 20            
 11  Glen Allen Tc-Va                                             
     1) Smith, Jada 21                  2) Schmitt, Taylor 19             
     3) Mulholland, Lauren 19           4) Price, Star 20                 
 12  Half Hollow Hills Tc-Ny                                      
     1) Daye, Michele 20                2) Byrne, Madison 20              
     3) Grant, Sydeny 20                4) Keith, Martina 19              
 13  Harlem Childrens Zone Tc-Ny                                  
     1) Underwood, Nefertiti 20         2) Cepeda, Kaitlyn 19             
     3) Sanogo, Fanta 22                4) Jordan, Bria 19                
 14  Harry S. Truman Tc-Pa                                        
     1) Gibson, Jaleezia 20             2) Jackson, Sandra 22             
     3) Montgomery, Laurel 20           4) Walker, Kayla 19               
 15  Huguenot Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Genus, Rammona 19               2) Crosswhite, Arriana 20         
     3) Greene, Linise 20               4) Thompson, Jada 19              
 16  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Brooks, Alicia 20               2) Batista, Analisse 22           
     3) Linton, Dejanae 21              4) Conte, Olivia 22               
 17  IC Norcom Greyhounds-VA                                      
     1) Ricks, Ciani 19                 2) Gilliam, Jasmine 19            
     3) Shaw, Zahria 21                 4) Mayes, Shamauri 20             
 18  James Clemens Tc-Al                                          
     1) Osaji, Ashlee 19                2) Martinez-Kilgore, Ariana 19    
     3) Risher, Kiara 19                4) Blakely, Audriana 19           
 19  Middletown Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Oatman, Bria 19                 2) Declavijo, Itziar 19           
     3) Spencer, Shayla 20              4) Bowen, De'ja 19                
 20  Mounties Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Webb, Stephanie 21              2) Lawson, Kiya 22                
     3) Glorie, Anna 21                 4) Young-Bey, Nyjah 19            
 21  Nyc Success Academy Tc-Ny                                    
     1) Evans, Talese 19                2) Bailey, Ronn'e 20              
     3) Jessop, Tahira 20               4) Hill, Shyanne 20               
 22  Ramapo Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) O'Shea, Grace 19                2) Lander, Cortney 21             
     3) Vernieri, Sophia 21             4) Schwartz, Sophia 20            
 23  Ramapo Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Ekeigwe, Kiara 20               2) Marseille, Skenlanda 20        
     3) Marseille, Wilkilandjie 20      4) Pittman, Autumn 21             
 24  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) Gordon, Yani 19                 2) Foss, Noelle 21                
     3) Brown, Chandler 21              4) Johnson, Farryn 20             
 25  Rsvp 4 Speed-VA                                              
     1) Hoggard, Lyric 22               2) Olds, Abiah 21                 
     3) Armstrong, Andraeh 22           4) Jarrett, Makhia 20             
 26  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Davis, Jaelyn 20                2) Allen, Alliyah 21              
     3) McGhie, Aniya 22                4) Donzo, Oumou 21                
 27  Sharpe Athletics-NJ                                          
     1) Sharpe, Arianna 21              2) Robinson, Kya 22               
     3) Sharpe, Ariel 21                4) Sharpe, Amirah 21              
 28  Smyrna Tc-De                                                 
     1) Edwards, Saani 19               2) Black, Aniyah 21               
     3) Lamons, Shaneese 19             4) Summers, Lauren 21             
 29  St. Anthony's Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Ciaravino, Giavana 22           2) Tang, Amy 19                   
     3) Dolphin, Sarah 21               4) Sanders, Emily 19              
 30  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) Morris, Kayla 21                2) Paine, Kyla 22                 
     3) Spady, Jayla 22                 4) Burkley, Julia 19              
 31  Virginia Elite Tc-Va                                         
     1) Orzehowski, Jacinta 20          2) Pryer, Elissa 20               
     3) John, Suraya 21                 4) Stelly, Zamia 21               
 32  Virginia Elite-VA                                            
     1) Starks, Jasmine 20              2) Rookard, SaMoan 20             
     3) Rountree, Mikhaela 20           4) Davenport, Kijah 20            
 33  Westfield Tc-Va                                              
     1) Jones, Inaya 19                 2) Beckner, Olivia 19             
     3) Walker, Fredericka 21           4) Seetoo, Emma 21                
 34  Woodlawn Elite Tc-Md                                         
     1) Oshegbo, Evangel 22             2) Stith, Korrin 19               
     3) Robinson, Aaliyah 20            4) Hornes, Jayanna 21             
 
Event 119  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 8:50 PM
        Meet:  3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD              
                        T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Pontes da veiga, Junior 20      2) Moyston, Isaiah 19             
     3) Fang, Ben 20                    4) Bailin, Kai 19                 
  2  Brockton Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Donegan, Javier 19              2) Laguerre, Isaiah 20            
     3) Williams, Jordan 19             4) Dure, Marvin 19                
  3  Calvert Hall Tc-Md                                           
     1) Smith IV, Thomas 22             2) Moore, Ryan 21                 
     3) McComas, Clay 19                4) Lemmon, Amondo 19              
  4  Colbert Britt Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Teachey, Rashad 20              2) Ishmael, Donovan 19            
     3) Dorcant, Bradley 20             4) Graham, Jordan 19              
  5  East St. Louis Flyers-IL                                     
     1) Johnson, Willie 20              2) Lampley, Marcus 20             
     3) Lewis, Keontez 21               4) Johnson, Andrew 19             
  6  Fits Pro-NJ                                                  
     1) Mazero, Michael 22              2) Mazero, Matthew 22             
     3) Cavalieri, Christopher 20       4) Martino, Matthew 20            
  7  Ford Flames-PA                                               
     1) Blair, Trey 20                  2) Ney, Collin 20                 
     3) Zeiger, Jared 19                4) Hooks, Carrisson 20            
  8  Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn                                     
     1) Parrilla, Miguel 19             2) Rome, Austin 22                
     3) Anastasio, Luke 21              4) Gunn, Kelton 20                
  9  Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa                                      
     1) Carbino, Burton 18              2) Camacho, Antonio 16            
     3) Gasiewski, John 18              4) Zelinsky, Jarett 18            
 10  Kr2 Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) Lawrence, Dermack 20            2) Hayde, Denzel 20               
     3) Romain, Reggy 19                4) Morris, Ashadon 21             
 11  McQuaid Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Passero, Andrew 20              2) Perozzi, Sam 21                
     3) Ryder, Chris 19                 4) Howlett, Casey 20              
 12  Middletown Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Brownridge, Cecil 19            2) Figueroa, Jintee 21            
     3) Hodges, Elisha 19               4) Rosa, Shawn 19                 
 13  Mounties Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Williams, Truman 21             2) Collins, Nathan 21             
     3) Amarel, Elias 21                4) Legister, Jessie 21            
 14  Pennsbury Tc-Pa                                              
     1) Bamgbose, Ladi 19               2) Czajkowski, Mark 19            
     3) Keen, Andrew 19                 4) Turner, Jason 20               
 15  Piscataway Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Silvera, Nichos 19              2) Bowers, Lorenzo 19             
     3) Boone, Emmanuel 19              4) Terry, Jadyn 19                
 16  Prime Time Performance Tc-Mi                                 
     1) Balow, Patrick 19               2) Shaya, Joseph 21               
     3) Mitrius, Lukas 19               4) Moran, Henry 21                
 17  Purple Tc-Ri                                                 
     1) Badoo, Sam 21                   2) Butler, Law-rel 20             
     3) Schmidhauser, Max 20            4) Kpadeh, Shalom 20              
 18  Reynoldsburg Tc-Oh                                           
     1) Gauthney, Lance 19              2) Roddy, Dionte 19               
     3) Logan, Adrian 20                4) Jackson, Doniven 20            
 19  River Dell Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Ahn, Ed 19                      2) Gibbons, David 19              
     3) Vidal, Will 19                  4) Sanchez, Andrew 19             
 20  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                                        
     1) Chace, Jack 20                  2) Coufos, Peter 19               
     3) Chicko, Matthew 20              4) Nassar, Trevor 19              
 21  Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny                                        
     1) DeSilva, Fabien 21              2) Hermance, Michael 19           
     3) LaSorba, Nathan 20              4) McQueen, Halian 19             
 22  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Gbadamassi, Luqman 20           2) Nations IV, Gus 19             
     3) Holland, Mason 19               4) Morrone, Joseph 21             
 23  UC Tc-Nc                                                     
     1) Black, Bradon 19                2) Zimmerman, Aaron 19            
     3) Spangler, Ashton 19             4) McNally, Aidan 21              
 24  Virginia Elite Tc-Va                                         
     1) Carter, Isaiah 19               2) Griffin, Dae'Shawn 19          
     3) Jarratt, Jacob 20               4) Larry, Brandon 19              
 25  Warrior Tc-Va                                                
     1) Allen, Justin 20                2) Boyd, Zachary 20               
     3) Cook, Khaliq 20                 4) Turner-Smith, Justin 19        
 26  Weston Wildcat Ac-Ma                                         
     1) Lehman, Connor 21               2) Muzila, Lukas 19               
     3) Kiani, Ramin 20                 4) Hubbard, Samuel 20             
 27  William Fleming Tc-Va                                        
     1) Jackson, Tajai 19               2) Martin, Robert 20              
     3) Allen, Timothy 20               4) Nelson, Christopher 21         
 28  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Klishch, Petro 20               2) Allen, Keith 21                
     3) Veras, Jeremy 19                4) Boateng, Richmond 19           
 
Event 120  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 8:20 PM
        Meet:  3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                             
                        L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Banton, Jahlia 19               2) Gibson, Jadyn 21               
     3) Brown, Shante 19                4) Mars, Jillian 19               
  2  Brentwood Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Jeanty, Donisha 20              2) Davis, Brianna 20              
     3) Menendez, Gabriella 20          4) Leonard, Victoria 20           
  3  Chargers Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Hooker, Tierra 20               2) Hayes, Princess 20             
     3) Jackson, Leisha 19              4) Baskerville, X'Zaveion 19      
  4  Fort Bend Marshall Stampede El                               
     1) Ruth, Alexandria 20             2) Johnson, Doneshia 20           
     3) Smith, Jailynn 20               4) Williams, Cesley 22            
  5  Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn                                     
     1) Bachmann, Ellie 20              2) Romain, Madison 22             
     3) Romain, Dominique 21            4) Gray, Kensi 19                 
  6  JP McCaskey Tc-Pa                                            
     1) Clark, Kiamorey 20              2) Tejeda, Rachelle 19            
     3) Machado Aco, Nicte 19           4) Manning, Stenid 21             
  7  MD Jaguars Tc-Md                                             
     1) Taylor, Indiyah 21              2) Grant, Dejah 19                
     3) Ephraim, Miracel 21             4) Watts, Javon 20                
  8  Motor City Tc-Mi  'B'                                        
     1) Atlas, Morgan 22                2) Roundtree, Jada 20             
     3) Edwards, China 20               4) Miles, Emon 22                 
  9  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Bostwick, Tessa 20              2) Lapa, Yahni 19                 
     3) Waters, Ava 19                  4) Arcese, Lorna 22               
 10  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Harris, Zoe 20                  2) Wise, Marissa 21               
     3) Smith, Alexa 19                 4) Koes, Kristina 19              
 11  Panther Tc-Nc                                                
     1) Coleman, Nimeesha 20            2) Mainwaring Foster, Ella 20     
     3) Watson, Amanda 19               4) Rivera, Ariana 19              
 12  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Headly-Mawasi, Sadai 21         2) O'Connell, Bridget 21          
     3) Bettencourt, Lexi 19            4) Murphy, Jolene 21              
 13  Runners High Rc-Nj                                           
     1) Cleary, Anna 19                 2) Stolbof, Catherine 19          
     3) Castellano, Jessie 19           4) Darnell, Tess 21               
 14  St. Joseph Tc-Ny-Brooklyn                                    
     1) Soumaoro, Kadija 20             2) Garnett, Jourdan 21            
     3) McCammon, Roche 19              4) Cannon, Alanni 21              
 15  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) Burkley, Julia 19               2) Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 19       
     3) Freeman, Lauryn 19              4) Carter, Kori 19                
 16  Urbana Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Robling, Lydia 20               2) Auderset, Susannah 19          
     3) Johnson, Riley 20               4) McDonnell, Emily 22            
 17  Virginia Elite Tc-Va                                         
     1) Barnes, Amia 21                 2) Silmon, Yasmine 19             
     3) Taylor, Kylia 20                4) Conklin, Deziree 21            
 18  Westfield Tc-Va                                              
     1) Walker, Fredericka 21           2) Jones, Inaya 19                
     3) Tinsley, Ayonnah 21             4) Seetoo, Emma 21                
 19  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Coleman, Zarieh 19              2) Cooper, Jalah 20               
     3) Allen, Taylor 19                4) Strauch, Grace 19              
 20  Winslow Township Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Hood, Nicole 19                 2) Hammond, Janeya 20             
     3) Rouse, Rayven 19                4) Perry, Nylah 20                
 
Event 121  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 4:35 PM
        Meet:  7:55.35  3/11/2016   Hauppauge, Hauppauge, NY                   
                        K Cordon,N Crociata,C Armstrong,Nick Beglane      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Shaia, Elias 19                 2) Welch, Jack 19                 
     3) Fiume, Braedon 19               4) Nichols, Graydon 19            
  2  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                                      
     1) Rene, Matt 19                   2) Hopkins, Ian 20                
     3) Johnson, Josiah 19              4) Capalbo, Nick 20               
  3  Bobcats Tc-Va                                                
     1) Kennedy, David 20               2) Hastings, Zach 19              
     3) Shaffer, Zachary 19             4) Morris, Joseph 20              
  4  Bronx Science Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Lentz, Nathaniel 20             2) Pres, Itamar 21                
     3) Wade, William 19                4) Cooper, Sawyer 20              
  5  Commack Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Czop, Daniel 19                 2) Kalikasingh, Roshan 20         
     3) Svensson, Howard 19             4) Manna, Vincent 19              
  6  Corentyne Coasters-VA                                        
     1) Smith, Benjamin S 19            2) Smith, Patrick A 21            
     3) Kennedy, Sanchir 19             4) Malave, Sebastian N 21         
  7  Farrell Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Devito, Joseph 19               2) Rainbolt, Andrew 19            
     3) Paxis, Christopher 20           4) McCole, Finn 19                
  8  Franklin Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Kehoe, Dylan 19                 2) Hagen, Michael 19              
     3) Harrington, Camden 20           4) Brogan, Tyler 20               
  9  Hamp Pride Tc-Ma                                             
     1) L'Esperance, Tobias 20          2) Saveson, Eben 20               
     3) Howe, Benjamin 20               4) LaClair, Simon 20              
 10  Manhasset Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Thalheimer, Bryce 19            2) Stefan, Adam 19                
     3) Reilly, Ben 19                  4) Courts, Christopher 19         
 11  Panther Tc-Md                                                
     1) Okonofua, Joseph 19             2) Okonofua, Joshua 19            
     3) Dessie, Ezra 19                 4) Tensaye, Amanueal 19           
 12  Penfield Patriots-NY                                         
     1) Dehmler, Will 19                2) Sauter, Collin 21              
     3) Marchese, Jake 19               4) Gauronski, Zachary 19          
 13  Rye Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) Squarek, Bradley 19             2) Goldszer, John 19              
     3) Hammes, Thiago 20               4) Galligan, Cian 19              
 14  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                                        
     1) Stad, Jett 20                   2) Bicksler, Jack 21              
     3) Wong, Kevin 19                  4) Voke, Brian 19                 
 15  Sea Vikings-NY                                               
     1) Palermo, Dom 19                 2) Anzalone, Steven 19            
     3) Pisapia, Corey 20               4) Masters, Nick 19               
 16  Seashore Force-VA                                            
     1) Lipps, Tyler 19                 2) Young, Davis 19                
     3) Lipps, Owen 21                  4) Ladd, Harrison 21              
 17  St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbury                                  
     1) Adu-Gyamfi, Kwame 22            2) Mastromatteo, Dominic 19       
     3) Sullivan, John 19               4) Robertson, Jack 20             
 18  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) Wilcox, Samuel 19               2) Cosentino, Matthew 19          
     3) Smith, Ryan 20                  4) Smith, Jacob 20                
 19  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) Cherry, Allen 19                2) Whaley, Kalen 19               
     3) Osborne, Chase 19               4) Knight, Jared 19               
 
Event 122  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 3:55 PM
        Meet:  9:14.96  3/13/2015   Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD                
                        M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Major, Nicole 20                2) DiBenedetto, Kayla 21          
     3) Trapp, Ava 20                   4) Griffin, Emma 19               
  2  Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                            
     1) Springer, Maggie 19             2) Pridgen, Virginia 21           
     3) Pirone, Mara 22                 4) Marvin, Megan 20               
  3  Cornwall Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Hickman, Ashley 21              2) Samuelson, Julia 21            
     3) Kelly, Claire 21                4) Baloga, Karrie 23              
  4  Deep Run Tc-Va                                               
     1) Sanborn, Janie 22               2) Dillman, Kenzie 22             
     3) Schindel, Riley 21              4) Snow, Lily 19                  
  5  East Meadow Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Marsh, Isabel 19                2) Marsh, Katherine 19            
     3) Sohl, Madison 19                4) Rose, Rachel 19                
  6  Immaculate Mustangs-CT                                       
     1) Ondy, Kayla 22                  2) Doherty, Ailene 21             
     3) Coyle, Molly 20                 4) Mascetta, Taylor 19            
  7  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Teixeira-DaSilva, Helena 20     2) Doherty, Grace 22              
     3) Doherty, Olivia 22              4) Gallivan, Morgan 22            
  8  Pearl River Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Durcan, Niamh 21                2) Horan, Catie 22                
     3) Ritchie, Allison 20             4) Boylan, Una 22                 
  9  Pingry Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Vanasse, Nicole 20              2) Parker, Cathleen 19            
     3) Brown, Kierstyn 20              4) Davi, Ryan 21                  
 10  River Dell Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Mircovich, Amanda 21            2) Scipioni, Adriana 20           
     3) O'Donnell, Kellie 19            4) Mircovich, Maggie 21           
 11  Rye Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) Adelson, Rachael 19             2) McWilliams, Catriona 20        
     3) Emms, Philippa 20               4) Perez-Segnini, Elena 19        
 12  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                                        
     1) Dion, Ainsley 21                2) Callahan, Aisling 22           
     3) Mastromonaco, Abby 21           4) Dion, Kelsey 21                
 13  Seashore Force-VA                                            
     1) Bowers, Savannah 19             2) Mosley, Aniya 22               
     3) Heft, Austin 22                 4) Gessick, Isabella 20           
 14  Sjb Ellite-NY                                                
     1) McCormack, Kerri 20             2) Murray, Morgan 19              
     3) McGrath, Claire 19              4) Marcello, Hailey 19            
 15  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) Duggan, Mary 19                 2) Cole, Mandy 20                 
     3) Arce, Andrea 21                 4) Clarke, Naomi 22               
 16  St. Catherines Tc-Va                                         
     1) Strickler, Maggie 20            2) Galbraith, Julia 19            
     3) Ballowe, Hannah 19              4) Gurkin, Archer 20              
 17  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Keith, Jenna 22                 2) Jackson, Morgan 20             
     3) Granrath, Abby 22               4) Lee, Zoe 20                    
 18  Walpole Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Costa, Mia 21                   2) DiMartinis, Laine 22           
     3) St George, Sophie 22            4) McGrath, Caroline 19           
 
Event 125  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  3:31.05  3/13/2015   Weston, Weston, CT                         
                        Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Billerica Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Freitas, Rodrigo 20             2) Harris, Stephen 20             
     3) D'Agostino, Ryan 20             4) Dinsmore, Thomas 20            
  2  Blue Knights Tc-Nj                                           
     1) Henry, Dwight 20                2) Litus, Matthias 21             
     3) Seward, Devin 21                4) Marfo, Desmond 19              
  3  Bobcats Tc-Va                                                
     1) Beckett, Galen 20               2) McCarthy, Steven 20            
     3) Waller, Kaden 21                4) Joumas, Stephen 20             
  4  Bulldogs Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Pina Francis, Jayven 21         2) Guard, Tucker 20               
     3) Childs, Anthony 19              4) Sylvia, Adam 19                
  5  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Willie, Ryan 20                 2) Mauney, Caleb 20               
     3) El-Amin, Jabril 20              4) Patrinos, Antony 19            
  6  Columbia Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Cozzy, Anthony 21               2) Powhida, John 19               
     3) LoPresti, Tyler 19              4) Danaher, Liam 19               
  7  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Thomas, Malik 19                2) Cazorla, Jaden 19              
     3) Kwarteng, Gabriel 21            4) Caldwell, Ryan 19              
  8  Delsea Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Hannah, Shaikyi 20              2) Lomax, Damir 20                
     3) Berry, Nigel 20                 4) Kane, Colin 19                 
  9  Deptford Elite-NJ                                            
     1) Brown, Tyrece 19                2) Smith, Kh'ion 19               
     3) Clement, Donovan 20             4) Sedalis, Philip 20             
 10  Ferris Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Belle, Michael 19               2) Conte, Amara 20                
     3) Daniels, Ivan 19                4) Rollins, Tehj 19               
 11  Gaels Tc-Ny                                                  
     1) Moshette, Sydney 19             2) Franceschini, Kevin 20         
     3) Barrow-Spencer, Kendall 19      4) Destasio, Michael 20           
 12  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) Jackson, Craig 19               2) Barr, Elliot 19                
     3) Cummings, Kai 20                4) Hobbs Pifer, James 20          
 13  Governors Tc-Ct                                              
     1) Cue, Devin 21                   2) Barnes, Jasiah 19              
     3) Owen, Caleb 20                  4) Martin, Travis 19              
 14  Granby Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Carter, Keyontae 21             2) Parker, Irshad 20              
     3) Elmore, Kenneth 20              4) Grochowski, Tucker 19          
 15  Guilderland Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Kimbrough, Jordon 19            2) Wicks, Jaxon 21                
     3) Buff, Jerrod 19                 4) Soldevere, Nicholas 19         
 16  Hawks Tc-Ma                                                  
     1) Browne, Zachary 19              2) Madden, Joseph 19              
     3) Lopes, Hugo 19                  4) Feliciano, Rafaell 20          
 17  Hawks Tc-Va                                                  
     1) Bailey, Hunter 20               2) Chapman, Corey 20              
     3) Gyuricsko, Tyler 20             4) Clark, Jacob 19                
 18  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Kiviat, Charles 21              2) Smith, Jonathan 19             
     3) Joseph, Anthony 21              4) James, Isaiah 21               
 19  Lca Tc-Va                                                    
     1) Hunter, Bryson 19               2) Becker, Bryce 20               
     3) Burggraf, Stephen 19            4) Quigg, Josh 19                 
 20  Lighting Tc-Dc                                               
     1) Joyner, Jaedon 19               2) Hernandez, Kevin 19            
     3) Kelly, Taahir 19                4) Telha, Huzeyfa 19              
 21  Manchester Tc-Va                                             
     1) Daye-Schafer, Devin 20          2) DuVal, Josh 20                 
     3) Moore, Miles 19                 4) Dyson, Darrell 19              
 22  Methuen Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Bendimerad, Nassim 20           2) Fotino, Max 19                 
     3) Marcano, Roan 19                4) Salvo, Eric 19                 
 23  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Beauregard, Grady 19            2) Allik, Jeremy 19               
     3) Laurent, Alec 19                4) Maichen, Joe 19                
 24  Needham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Jordan, Tommy 19                2) Scott, Shermar 19              
     3) Warner, Alex 19                 4) Keegan, Ben 19                 
 25  North Babylon Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Shepherd, Joseph 19             2) Arranz, Justin 19              
     3) Filse-ame, Christian 20         4) Mckeveer, Connor 19            
 26  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Hawthrone, Jacob 19             2) Therrien, Colby 20             
     3) Morales, Chris 19               4) Craveiro, Antonio 20           
 27  Potomac Tc-Va                                                
     1) Petties, Jurrell 20             2) Calhoun, Charles 19            
     3) Burns, Willie 22                4) Driscol, Dylan 22              
 28  Potomac Tc-Va  'B'                                           
     1) Whitmore, Marquis 20            2) Clopton, Kieth 19              
     3) Kifle, Nahome 21                4) Aly, Omar 20                   
 29  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Akande, Olakunle 19             2) Bails, Mark 20                 
     3) Polynice, Marvin 19             4) Dias, Christopher 19           
 30  Scarborough Rec-ME                                           
     1) Hatch, Benjamin 20              2) DeBenedetto, Salvator 20       
     3) Flaker, Jarett 20               4) Drapeau, Noah 19               
 31  Snyder Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Wilson, Austin 19               2) James, Jawuan 19               
     3) Traore, Cheickna 19             4) Bago, Benedictus 19            
 32  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) Hughes, Alec 20                 2) Rison, Andrew 19               
     3) Smith, Ryan 20                  4) Wilcox, Samuel 19              
 33  Warriors Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Carter, Jack 19                 2) Sorbo, Brett 20                
     3) Sifferlen, Andrew 19            4) Rizzo, Joseph 19               
 34  Westford Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Holmes, Phillip 20              2) Kersley, Joshua 20             
     3) Trotter, Ben 19                 4) Germann, Tom 19                
 
Event 126  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 1:30 PM
        Meet:  4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA 
                        J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Kennedy, Julianna 19            2) Barbanti, Delia 19             
     3) Dunn, Grace 19                  4) Sergeant, Julia 19             
  2  Bay View Tc-Ri                                               
     1) Quinn, Kaleigh 21               2) Granatiero, Olivia 19          
     3) Barrows, Aliya 19               4) O'Connor, Hannah 19            
  3  Berlin Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) Konior, Noelle 21               2) Muscatello, Maxine 19          
     3) Gentile, Kylie 22               4) Perrotta, Megan 21             
  4  Blue Hawks Tc-Nh                                             
     1) Fraser, Ella 21                 2) Sweet, Camille 19              
     3) Kelley, Allison 20              4) Sullivan, Violet 19            
  5  Breen Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) Schamanek, Jessica 20           2) Moroschan, Samantha 20         
     3) Davis, Bella 19                 4) Ziehl, Allison 19              
  6  Breen Tc-Mi-Rochester                                        
     1) Arnold, Jenna 22                2) Remick, Camryn 20              
     3) Smith, Maya 19                  4) Bulat, Elizabeth 19            
  7  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Kanganis, Alisa 20              2) Koenig, Amelia 22              
     3) Marshall, Betsy 21              4) Weiner, Natalie 19             
  8  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Jeffers, Jordyn 19              2) Thornton, Lillie 21            
     3) Lyons, Mikaela 22               4) Mueck, Katie 19                
  9  Comsewogue Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Nnate, Ejim 20                  2) Donoghue, Sabrina 20           
     3) Quartarar, Brianna 19           4) Ronan, Claire 21               
 10  Damascus Tc-Md                                               
     1) Smith, Gabrielle 19             2) Govan, Taeviana 19             
     3) Kameka, Samantha 19             4) Kameka, Melissa 19             
 11  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Kry, Meilee 20                  2) Glowacki, Jessica 20           
     3) Chakar, Alexandra 20            4) Sturdevant, Cassandra 19       
 12  Durocher Tc-Qc                                               
     1) Deslandes, Myriam 21            2) Pronovost, Florence 20         
     3) Leclair, Marie-Eloise 20        4) Brossard, Oceanne 20           
 13  East Lyme Tc-Ct                                              
     1) Alden, Nancy 21                 2) Deveau, Saige 19               
     3) Harris, Katherine 21            4) Bates, Julia 19                
 14  Hanover Park Tc-Nj                                           
     1) Bruncaj, Eliza 21               2) Johnson, Kimora 21             
     3) Alfano, Ashley 21               4) Reynolds, Grace 20             
 15  Hanover Tc-Va                                                
     1) Bagby, Kayvon 20                2) Crocker, Morgan 19             
     3) Joiner, Makenzie 20             4) Crytser, Rachel 20             
 16  Hawks Tc-Va                                                  
     1) Still, Naudia 19                2) Oliver, Cassidy 19             
     3) Williams, Madison 19            4) Thompson, Alex 20              
 17  Holmdel Viper Tc-Nj                                          
     1) Wojie, Margaret 21              2) Wojie, Lexie 22                
     3) Goldson, Sydney 21              4) Levonas, Emily 20              
 18  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Donnelly, Ashley 19             2) Mick, Delaney 20               
     3) Hasbrouck, Alexis 20            4) Gooley, Schuyler 20            
 19  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Brooks, Alicia 20               2) Conte, Olivia 22               
     3) Halbeisen, Brianna 22           4) O'Rourke, Caroline 22          
 20  Island Express-NY                                            
     1) Ignacio, Rylee 19               2) Damico, Ava 21                 
     3) Marrone, Sophia 20              4) Barnes, Nykoya 19              
 21  James Monroe Tc-Nj                                           
     1) Denson, Brianna 22              2) Greene, Kennedy 21             
     3) Deane, Yasmin 22                4) Beringer, Ginny 21             
 22  Kent Place Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Nwachuku, Christi 22            2) Alleyne, Ariel 22              
     3) Brown, Kaira 19                 4) Stanton, Maggie 20             
 23  Manhasset Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Cruz, Elizabeth 20              2) Sims, Juliana 21               
     3) Hon, Madeline 20                4) Caamano, Angeline 21           
 24  MD Jaguars Tc-Md                                             
     1) Taylor, Indiyah 21              2) Grier, KeAsya 21               
     3) Grant, Dejah 19                 4) Watts, Javon 20                
 25  Menchville Tc-Va                                             
     1) Williams-Walker, A'Jahna 19     2) Windham, Jaelyn 21             
     3) Riddick, Arionne 20             4) Merritt, Morgan 19             
 26  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Atlas, Morgan 22                2) Barksdale, Janae 19            
     3) Todd, Tamyra 21                 4) Jones, Jayla 20                
 27  Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                                 
     1) Slattery, Meaghan 20            2) Taylor, Jennifer 19            
     3) Hamilton, Lexi 19               4) Whittaker, Juliette 22         
 28  Mounties Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Webb, Stephanie 21              2) Lawson, Kiya 22                
     3) Young-Bey, Nyjah 19             4) Battleson-Gunkel, Evelyn 20    
 29  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Waters, Ava 19                  2) Bostwick, Tessa 20             
     3) Minkin, Jess 21                 4) Kouroriez, Charlotte 22        
 30  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) West, Kaleigh 23                2) Wise, Marissa 21               
     3) Koes, Kristina 19               4) Smith, Skyler 22               
 31  Norton Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Newell, Julia 19                2) Loring, Kirsten 19             
     3) Dion, Kylie 20                  4) Pietrasiewicz, Isabella 21     
 32  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Nasso, Dado 21                  2) Headly-Mawasi, Sadai 21        
     3) Murphy, Jolene 21               4) Bettencourt, Lexi 19           
 33  Plainfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Newbury, Isabella 20            2) Moran, Emily 19                
     3) Carleson, Kate 20               4) Carleson, Cassandra 20         
 34  Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj                                     
     1) Linko, Colleen 20               2) Goddard, Gabrielle 21          
     3) Williamson, Kendall 22          4) Moran, Siena 19                
 35  Red Devils Tc-Ma                                             
     1) Sekyaya, Winnie 21              2) Wolinski, Kristina 19          
     3) Breiby, Elizabeth 22            4) Hovasse, Julia 19              
 36  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Conroy, Catherine 19            2) Riek, Natasha 21               
     3) Donovan, Carolyn 20             4) Michalowski, Grace 21          
 37  Riverhead Rc-Ny                                              
     1) Sunwalt, Ava 22                 2) Deraveniere, Kristina 20       
     3) Pittman, Miasa 20               4) Yakaboski, Christina 20        
 38  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                                   
     1) Deshpande, Arya 21              2) Mercado, Julianna 19           
     3) Robinson, Ariann 22             4) Trejo, Lauren 21               
 39  Sba Tc-Pa                                                    
     1) Lee, Sasha 21                   2) Taylor, Tia 21                 
     3) Thomas, Taylor 20               4) Laforest, Alina 22             
 40  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                                        
     1) Tapper, Trinity 19              2) Brimmer, Rachel 19             
     3) Sullivan, Katherine 20          4) Dalke, Courtney 21             
 41  South Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) Howard, Jillian 22              2) Konadu, Rhema 20               
     3) Mullings, Juviannadean 21       4) Lannen, Emily 20               
 42  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Radke, Elizabeth 20             2) Radke, Jane 22                 
     3) Grant, Briana 21                4) Rathburn, Emma 21              
 43  Warriors Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Garrett, Meghan 19              2) Watson, Caroline 20            
     3) Johansen, Samantha 19           4) Knightly, Katherine 19         
 44  Wildcat Tc-Md                                                
     1) Henderson, Erin 19              2) Evans, Kelsey 19               
     3) Hilligoss, Ally 20              4) Gaul, Ella 21                  
 45  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Manna, Brooklyn 20              2) Bazzarella, Sierra 20          
     3) Bazzarella, Liana 22            4) Cole, Kacy 21                  
 
Event 131  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aaronson, Eli                 20 Cortlandt Manor,            
  2  Adedeji, Foluso               20 Newark, NJ                  
  3  Amata, Ese                    20 Endicott, NY                
  4  Artis, Kendall                20 Raleigh, NC                 
  5  Barnes, Exondus               19 Rumford, RI                 
  6  Bell, James                   19 west side tc                
  7  Bethea, Sammie                19 Bethea-Sammi                
  8  Breen, Alex                   19 Royal Oak, MI               
  9  Byers, Kolt                   20 east berlin, PA             
 10  Cardina, Joseph               19 Lancaster, PA               
 11  Caster, Kavi                  19 Crofton, MD                 
 12  Christie, Thomas              21 Wyndmoor, PA                
 13  Clavette, Anthony             19 Scarborough, ME             
 14  Coles, Caleb                  19 Amherst, VA                 
 15  Collins, Danny                20 Newton, MA                  
 16  Daley, Marcus                 19 West Babylon, NY            
 17  Davis, Frank                  19 Lynchburg, VA               
 18  Doirilus, Darwill             20 Montreal, QC                
 19  Dokyi, Emanuele               19 Worcester, MA               
 20  Funches Jr, Stanley           20 Helena, AL                  
 21  Gerth, Holden                 20 Independence, KY            
 22  Gordon, Diomari               19 Erial, NJ                   
 23  Hurley, Samuel                22 Fayetteville, AR            
 24  Johns, Christopher            20 Longmeadow, MA              
 25  Kaminski, Jake                19 Buffalo, NY                 
 26  Meehan, Peter                 20 Ozone Park, NY              
 27  Meigel, Jack                  20 Speonk, NY                  
 28  Moody, Prince                 19 Springfield, VA             
 29  Nelson, Anthony               20 New Windsor, NY             
 30  O'Neal, Christian             19 O'Neal-Chris                
 31  Park, Riley                   19 Manassas Park, V            
 32  Pellot, Manuel                19 Stafford, VA                
 33  Persicketti, Thomas           19 Melbourne, FL               
 34  Pierce, Britt                 19 Branson, MO                 
 35  Robie, Andy                   19 North Andover, M            
 36  Savage, Kasey                 21 Horsham, PA                 
 37  Sutton, Joshua                19 Alexandria, VA              
 38  West, Kahlil                  19 Roanoke, VA                 
 
Event 132  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA            
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/8/2013    Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA            
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/13/2015   Kenya Livingston, Rocky Rv,Mint Hill,NC    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Appel, Jaidyn                 19 Portland, ME                
  2  Barrett, Abrianna             19 Skillman, NJ                
  3  Beard, Olivia                 21 Mobile, AL                  
  4  Beaver, Paris                 19 Rixeyville, VA              
  5  Biggi, Bethany                19 Lumberton, NJ               
  6  Boisvert, Laurie              21 Shefford, QC                
  7  Bouchard, Elise               22 Montreal, QC                
  8  Boyce, Olivia                 20 Ford Flames-                
  9  Depry, Madison                20 Silver Spring, M            
 10  Dewey, Shae                   19 Forest, VA                  
 11  Doyle, Jenna                  19 Troy, MI                    
 12  Dreikosen, Aubry              19 Cary, NC                    
 13  Fetherston, Olivia            20 Wakefield, MA               
 14  Fronc, Izabel                 21 Howell, NJ                  
 15  Fuller, Zaria                 19 Uniondale, NY               
 16  Jackson, Amber                21 Charlotte, NC               
 17  Jean, Soledad                 21 Wheatley Heights            
 18  Jordahl-Henry, Julia          19 Wellesley, MA               
 19  Kelly, Beyonce                19 Havre de Grace,             
 20  Khiyah Williams, MY           19 Benjamin Ban                
 21  Kinley, Annika                21 West Chester, OH            
 22  Kitchen, Evelyn               19 Gorham, ME                  
 23  Knoll, Elizabeth              20 Norton Shores, M            
 24  Marjanski, Lindsay            20 South Hadley, MA            
 25  Marzolino, Calista            19 North Abington T            
 26  Mponzi, Brianna               20 Fort Worth, TX              
 27  Newell, Dasia                 19 Upper Marlboro,             
 28  Newman, Gabriella             22 Ann Arbor, MI               
 29  Purifoy, Makala               20 Stafford, VA                
 30  Reid, Bryanna                 22 LaSalle, QC                 
 31  Risher, Kiara                 19 Madison, AL                 
 32  Saunders, Jahnelle            21 Hampton, VA                 
 33  Schoenberg, Samantha          20 Harvard, MA                 
 34  St Martin, Ellie              20 Blacksburg, VA              
 35  Strutz, Lindsey               20 Brighton, MI                
 36  Tarentino, Carly              21 Ridgefield, NJ              
 37  Walker, Kambi                 20 Florence, NJ                
 38  Wilson, Anyia                 19 Hewlett, NY                 
 
Event 133  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  15-09.25  3/9/2018    Caleb Johnson, Gmtn Acad,Ft Wash,PA       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Badalamenti, Joseph           19 Badalamenti-                
  2  Cherry, Ryan                  19 Fairfax, VA                 
  3  Dean, Daniel                  20 Langhorne, PA               
  4  Fleming, Aidan                19 Richmond, VA                
  5  Franklin, Clay                21 Westport, KY                
  6  Helms, Landon                 22 Emmett, ID                  
  7  Holsinger, Carter             20 Monrovia, MD                
  8  Johnson, Cameron              19 Whitehouse, TX              
  9  Justice Sr, Jake              19 Saluda, NC                  
 10  Layton, Daniel                19 Waynesburg, PA              
 11  Logsdail, Louis               19 New Rochelle, NY            
 12  McFail, Nate                  19 Sedalia, MO                 
 13  Mosteller, Kyle               19 Amherst, VA                 
 14  Negrete, Miguel               20 Yonkers, NY                 
 15  Philhower, Andrew             20 Richmond, VA                
 16  Prue, Dakota                  19 Haymarket, VA               
 17  Reilly, Conor                 20 Scotch Plains, N            
 18  Rhoads, James                 21 Pleasantville, O            
 19  Rhoads, Jimmy                 21 Pleasantville, O            
 20  Saloga, Andrew                20 Sugar Grove, IL             
 21  Smith, Stephen                19 Cartersville, GA            
 22  Soto, Yariel                  19 Centerville, OH             
 23  Wolff, Kyel                   19 Valley View, OH             
 24  Wolff, Kyle                   19 Brooklyn Heights            
 
Event 134  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 9:30 AM
        Meet:  12-10.25  3/9/2018    Ariel Arbiv, Weber,Sandy Spr,GA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agee, Celia                   19 louisa, VA                  
  2  Altonen, Sara                 20 Easton, PA                  
  3  Bow, Nicole                   19 Dexter, MI                  
  4  Bredeweg, Brianna             20 Allendale, MI               
  5  Brooks, Alex                  20 Birmingham, AL              
  6  Brunick, McKenna              20 Raleigh, NC                 
  7  Crane, Cierra                 19 york, PA                    
  8  Drayer, Abigail               20 Chesterland, OH             
  9  Franklin, Raegan              19 Westport, KY                
 10  Griffin, Sarah                20 Lake orion, MI              
 11  Hall, Elise                   19 Raleigh, NC                 
 12  Heine, Danielle               19 Waverly, PA                 
 13  Held, Rhiannon                21 Decatur, IL                 
 14  Heugel, Sidney                21 Allendale, MI               
 15  Hickey, Emily                 20 Melrose, MA                 
 16  Hoke, Gabrielle               20 Warrensburg, MO             
 17  Kelleher, Erin                21 Avondale, PA                
 18  Konigsmark, Josie             19 Marietta, GA                
 19  Larsen, Riley                 19 Point Pleasant,             
 20  Martin, Paige                 20 Bozrah, CT                  
 21  Mead, Anjali                  22 Richmond, VA                
 22  Morke, Charlene               19 New Brighton, MN            
 23  Morse, Jordan                 20 Gatesville, TX              
 24  Pafford, Emory                21 Rustburg, VA                
 25  Phillips, Payton              21 Carrollton, GA              
 26  Pierce, Tricia                19 Ortonville, MI              
 27  Prakel, Lucy                  20 Versailles, OH              
 28  Recce, Gabriella              20 Harrisburg, PA              
 29  Richardson, Hannah            20 Great Falls, VA             
 30  Rickenbacher, Alexis          21 Findlay, OH                 
 31  Sabo, Clara                   20 Spanish Fort, AL            
 32  Sander, Kate                  20 Memphis, TN                 
 33  Shriver, Taylor               21 Waynesburg, PA              
 34  Swindle, Alexandria           19 Nashville, TN               
 35  Tershak, Abby                 20 Roanoke, VA                 
 36  Visscher, Catherine           19 Livonia, MI                 
 37  Weaver, Selene                20 Greenville, OH              
 38  Weiss, Kolby                  21 Clinton, IL                 
 39  Worthington, Kelsey           19 Suwanee, GA                 
 
Event 135  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  23-10.25  3/9/2018    Spencer-Thompson, Mattanawck,Lncn,ME      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams Jr, Donald              19 Midlothian, VA              
  2  Allen, Austin                 19 Potomac, MD                 
  3  Bilbo, Jeffrey                19 Manassas, VA                
  4  Blanc, Jaelyn                 19 Hyattsville, MD             
  5  Brown, Dekairi                19 Decatur, GA                 
  6  Bunting, Jack                 19 Summit, NJ                  
  7  Chalmers, Derek               20 Wellesley Hills,            
  8  Christian, Ethan              19 Fort Worth, TX              
  9  Coaxum Jr, Larry              19 Garnet Valley, P            
 10  Coles, Caleb                  19 Amherst, VA                 
 11  Colizzi, John                 20 Manakin Sabot, V            
 12  Eley, Neal                    19 New Haven, CT               
 13  Evans, Abraham                20 va beach, VA                
 14  Follett, Jake                 19 Tualatin, OR                
 15  Forde, Justin                 19 Norwalk, CT                 
 16  Gabaud, Shaïdan              19 Pierrefonds, QC             
 17  Grant, Miles                  19 Mint Hill, NC               
 18  Hunter, Bryson                19 Amherst, VA                 
 19  Jackson, Ishiin               19 Mastic, NY                  
 20  Jasseh, Omar                  19 North Attleboro,            
 21  Jeannot, Marcrene             19 Bay Shore, NY               
 22  Kinley, Marquise              20 Perryville, KY              
 23  Leschinger, Adam              20 Williamsburg, VA            
 24  Liberati, Jacob               19 Clifton Springs,            
 25  Love, Zach                    19 Fort Lee, NJ                
 26  Martin, Colson                20 Dover, PA                   
 27  Norby, Ryne                   20 decatur, IN                 
 28  Praileau, Ahmad               20 Albany, NY                  
 29  Rapley, Luke                  19 Marlboro, NJ                
 30  Ray, Aaron                    21 Owings Mills, MD            
 31  Reid, Reynaldo                20 Menands, NY                 
 32  Rosewell, Carter              19 Longmeadow, MA              
 33  Smith, Gordon                 19 Smith-Gordon                
 34  Sommers, Samuel               19 Sweetser, IN                
 35  Spruill, Jahiem               19 Norwich, CT                 
 36  Stevens-Long, Travon          20 Benjamin Ban                
 37  Tolbert, Garvin               20 Arlington, TX               
 38  Williams, Langston            21 Aurora, CO                  
 
Event 136  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  19-05.50  3/11/2016   Breanna Gambrell, Athens, PA              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alles, Ashlyn                 20 Blairstown, NJ              
  2  Ambrose, Nyimah               19 New Haven, CT               
  3  Annafi, Lovie                 20 Chicago, IL                 
  4  Brown, Kathryn                19 kinnelon, NJ                
  5  Bruno, Isabella               19 Schenectady, NY             
  6  Campbell, Alicia              20 Jersey City, NJ             
  7  Campbell, Shenequa            19 Bloomfield, CT              
  8  Carroll, Tori                 19 Detroit, MI                 
  9  Cunningham, Emma              19 Ramsey, NJ                  
 10  Daniel, Sarah                 20 white lake, MI              
 11  Dely, Isabelle                19 Paramus, NJ                 
 12  Dunning, Kimbra               18 D-Elite Tc-T                
 13  Finch, Aiya                   19 Homewood, AL                
 14  Foster, Jade                  19 Otego, NY                   
 15  Frye, Eddiyah                 21 Miami Gardens, F            
 16  Heggen, Lauren                20 Missoula, MT                
 17  Herring, Nadia                20 Steilacoom, WA              
 18  Hsu, Marissa                  19 Newtown, PA                 
 19  Kry, Meilee                   20 Danbury, CT                 
 20  Lee, Sasha                    21 Philadelphia, PA            
 21  Lonneman, Megan               21 Parker, CO                  
 22  McDonald, Jade                21 Calabasas, CA               
 23  Morancy, Sasha                20 Montreal, QC                
 24  North, Leah                   21 Lees Summit, MO             
 25  Ogawa, Megan                  19 Manassas, VA                
 26  Onyebadi, Petronilla          19 Havre de Grace,             
 27  Parrott, Jodi                 22 Andover, MA                 
 28  Paul, Gianna                  22 Huntington Stati            
 29  Regular, Scout                20 St. Louis, MO               
 30  Saunders, Jahnelle            21 Hampton, VA                 
 31  Seetoo, Emma                  21 Centreville, VA             
 32  Shaw, Zahria                  21 Portsmouth, VA              
 33  Simon, Stephanie              20 Chelsea, MA                 
 34  Smith, Claudine               19 Egg Harbor Towns            
 35  Soule, Selina                 20 Glastonbury, CT             
 36  Stapleton, Tess               21 Fairfield, CT               
 37  Subbiah, Bharathi             20 Weston, MA                  
 38  Taylor, Tia                   21 Philadelphia, PA            
 39  Turk, India                   20 Macon, GA                   
 40  Turner, Carlie                20 Braselton, GA               
 41  Walker, Makesha               20 Lasalle, QC                 
 42  Woodson, Veronique            19 Raeford, NC                 
 43  Zeni, Tara                    19 Monroe, NJ                  
 
Event 137  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  48-02  3/10/2017   Britt Ipsen, Capital,Boise, ID               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akinlosotu, James             20 Federal Way, WA             
  2  Allen, Isaiah                 20 Westbury, NY                
  3  Amelemah, David               19 West Islip, NY              
  4  Amori, Fiyin                  19 Newark, NJ                  
  5  Bayard-Fournier, Emerick      22 Montreal, QC                
  6  Chapman, Rashad               19 Chesapeake, VA              
  7  Colizzi, John                 20 Manakin Sabot, V            
  8  Council, Jeramis              20 Chesapeake, VA              
  9  Daye-Schafer, Devin           20 Chesterfield, VA            
 10  Douglas, Aman                 19 Benjamin Ban                
 11  Haywood, Issac                20 Louisa, VA                  
 12  Hoston, Charlie               20 Hagerstown, MD              
 13  Jean-Baptiste, Dylan          19 Orlando, FL                 
 14  Keeling, Austin               19 Fort Campbell, K            
 15  Kimbrough, Jordon             19 Albany, NY                  
 16  Maynard, Darrian              20 bronx, NY                   
 17  McKillop, Michael             19 Sayville, NY                
 18  Meher, Sean                   19 Broadalbin, NY              
 19  Merrit, Kolby                 19 Charlotte, NC               
 20  Midgett, Keyandre             20 Henrico, VA                 
 21  Nyameke, Raymond              20 Smyrna, DE                  
 22  Price, Jaden                  21 Glenside, PA                
 23  Rawlins, T.J.                 19 Shelbyville, KY             
 24  Shimiyimana, Eric             19 Worcester, MA               
 25  Sommers, Samuel               19 Sweetser, IN                
 26  Stathis, Mackenzie            19 Sainte-Anne-De-B            
 27  Sundar, Jahlani               19 Cambria Heights,            
 28  Villanueva, Nicholas          20 Tuxedo, NY                  
 29  Wilkins, Niejel               19 Kinston, NC                 
 
Event 138  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alvira, Ally                  20 Buffalo, NY                 
  2  Annafi, Lovie                 20 Chicago, IL                 
  3  Ashley, Nadja                 19 West Babylon, NY            
  4  Babashak, Erin                19 Midlothian, VA              
  5  Bayak, Nyagoa                 19 Westbrook                   
  6  Blaisdell, Brooke             21 Cicero, NY                  
  7  Bradley, Mya                  20 Upper Marlboro,             
  8  Brink, Kassie                 19 Andover, MA                 
  9  Bruno, Isabella               19 Schenectady, NY             
 10  Dunbar, Tania                 19 Virginia Beach,             
 11  Gaston, Imani                 19 Chesapeake, VA              
 12  Hall, Amari                   23 Williamsville, N            
 13  Hall, Lanee                   22 Williamsville, N            
 14  Hardy, Jordan                 21 Hampton, VA                 
 15  Harper, Ar'Rieya              20 compton, CA                 
 16  Harris, Hailey                19 Lone Tree, CO               
 17  Holquin, Bryanna              19 Ronkonkoma, NY              
 18  Jackson, Arajanee'            20 Jackson-Araj                
 19  Jones, Joselyn                20 Stafford, VA                
 20  Jones, Lauren                 20 Lorton, VA                  
 21  Kirunda, Karen                19 Suwanee, GA                 
 22  Marshall, Enfinity            20 Hinesville, GA              
 23  Meran, Naiomi                 19 Suffern, NY                 
 24  Mumford, Ija                  22 Winston Salem, N            
 25  Murray, Shakura               19 Schenectady, NY             
 26  Nicholas, Leann               21 Farmingdale, NY             
 27  Odenigbo, Chiamaka            20 New Rochelle, NY            
 28  Only, Kendal                  20 Algonquin, IL               
 29  Recce, Gabriella              20 Harrisburg, PA              
 30  Richardson, Theresa           19 Fairless Hills,             
 31  Roach, Jada                   19 Saskatoon, SK               
 32  Robson, Stephanie             21 Rixeyville, VA              
 33  Shell, Inara                  21 Philadelphia, PA            
 34  Showers, Jordyn               20 Trinity, FL                 
 35  Sidberry, Jirah               19 Charlotte, NC               
 36  Simon, Stephanie              20 Chelsea, MA                 
 37  Smith, Lindsey                19 Valley Stream, N            
 38  Spencer, Kayla                19 Henrico, VA                 
 39  Stewart, Rebecca              19 Generals Tra                
 40  Vickers, Mikele               20 Antioch, TN                 
 41  Wallace, Ashley               19 Potomac, MD                 
 42  White, Emma                   19 Wells, ME                   
 43  Wilford, Rieko                21 University Place            
 44  Wilson, Meg                   20 Brentwood, TN               
 
Event 139  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  59-10.50  3/9/2018    Elian Ahmar, Broadneck,Anpls,MD           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Justin                 19 Pottstown, PA               
  2  Ali, Mujeeb                   19 Elizabeth, NJ               
  3  Arnold, Joshua                20 Melbourne, FL               
  4  Belton, Cameron               19 Sprague, CT                 
  5  Bernadeau, Beau               19 North Andover, M            
  6  Blint, Bailey                 19 Kane, PA                    
  7  Bowers, Jonathan              19 Chesapeake,, VA             
  8  Campbell, Nicholas            19 Bloomfield, CT              
  9  Coddington, John              19 Amsterdam, NY               
 10  Coldsnow, Zach                19 Yorktown, VA                
 11  Coles, Logan                  21 Woonsocket, RI              
 12  DaVeiga, Adelino              19 Norwich, CT                 
 13  Edelen, Timon                 19 Raleigh, NC                 
 14  Gingrich, Brock               20 Gingrich-Bro                
 15  Hall, Ian                     21 Newport, RI                 
 16  Hawkins, Dominic              20 bryans rd, MD               
 17  Hodgest, Brayden              20 Hodgest-Bray                
 18  Huizenga, David               19 Long Valley, NJ             
 19  Kerner, Myles                 19 Grand Rapids, MI            
 20  Kimbrough, Alton              19 East Massapequa,            
 21  Kitchell, Thomas              20 Easton, PA                  
 22  Konopka, Tyler                21 Toms River, NJ              
 23  Lewis, Anthony                21 Chesapeake,, VA             
 24  Mayer, Levi                   20 Mayer-Levi-U                
 25  Miller, Jack                  20 Reading, PA                 
 26  Moses, Joshua                 19 Douglasville, GA            
 27  Myers, Nathan                 19 Clemmons, NC                
 28  Olebara, Nnamdi               19 Bowie, MD                   
 29  Penegar, Lance                20 Monroe, NC                  
 30  Peterson, Zachary             19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 31  Pirruccio, Alessio            19 Pirruccio-Al                
 32  Prell, Jonathan               19 Simsbury, CT                
 33  Quaye, Nate                   19 Manchester, CT              
 34  Quijano, Carlos               20 Richmond, VA                
 35  Rood, Alex                    20 Batavia, NY                 
 36  Sanchez-Baccus, A'Che         20 Gahanna, OH                 
 37  Santonocito, Marc             19 Haworth, NJ                 
 38  Sobieszczyk, Henry            19 Newton, MA                  
 39  Soorus, Jake                  20 Denver, NC                  
 40  Tropeck, Kellen               19 New Cumberland,             
 41  Wagner, Jason                 19 Collegeville, PA            
 42  Wallace, Harrison             19 Upper Marlboro,             
 43  Williams, Aaron               19 Bloomfield, CT              
 44  Wilson, Carter                19 Fleetwood, NC               
 45  Wolford, Michael              19 Lancaster, NY               
 46  Zamarra, Anthony              19 Manalapan, NJ               
 
Event 140  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  44-09  3/13/2015   Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Antwi, Barbara                20 Manassas, VA                
  2  Aymil, Melissa                22 Mendham, NJ                 
  3  Bazie, Tiana                  19 Bazie-Tiana-                
  4  Bowers, Janae                 19 Chesapeake,, VA             
  5  Boyd, Payge                   19 New Britian, CT             
  6  Bridges, Zaira                20 Alexandria, VA              
  7  Caldwell, Victoria            20 Franklin, TN                
  8  Campbell, Alicia              20 Jersey City, NJ             
  9  Cardillo, Trinity             20 Southington, CT             
 10  Christie, Caitlin             20 Bay Shore, NY               
 11  Crawford, Danielle            19 Buena Vista, VA             
 12  Crockett, Sarah               19 Rome, NY                    
 13  DeRock, Logan                 19 Johnstown, CO               
 14  Ezeama, Kendra                20 Smithfield, RI              
 15  Freeman, Sydney               21 Raleigh, NC                 
 16  Hicks, Lainey                 20 Hicks-Lainey                
 17  Hill, Danae                   20 West Orange, NJ             
 18  Holliday, Gabrielle           19 Henrico, VA                 
 19  Iheoma, Siniru                21 Churchville, PA             
 20  Judd, Autumn                  21 Raleigh, NC                 
 21  Latham, Efe                   20 LaSalle, QC                 
 22  Makar, Elizabeth              20 Little Egg Harbo            
 23  Malone, Lailah                20 Throw1Deep, GA              
 24  Mann, Megan                   20 Mechanicsville,             
 25  Mechlinski, Julia             19 North Attleboro,            
 26  Mello, Sydney                 19 Burlington, CT              
 27  Moore, Leah                   21 New Haven, CT               
 28  Moyer, Olivia                 20 Wyomissing, PA              
 29  Nock, Clarissa                20 Wethersfield, CT            
 30  Okoli, Susie                  19 New Haven, CT               
 31  Parker, Tereana               20 Millville, NJ               
 32  Powell, Amber                 20 Boynton Beach, F            
 33  Prescott, Olivia              09 West Orange, NJ             
 34  Profit, Janae                 21 Throw1Deep, GA              
 35  Rolon-Issa, Natalie           20 Bacon Academ                
 36  Roze, Karina                  20 Glen Rock, NJ               
 37  Senter, Layla                 20 Throw1Deep, GA              
 38  Sewell, Jada                  20 Sewell-Jada-                
 39  Snoh, Teteateh                20 Durham, NC                  
 40  Stewart, Wenesha              19 Hartford, CT                
 41  Thomas, Kasey                 19 Easton, PA                  
 42  Tolbard, Paige                19 Frederick, MD               
 43  Wood, Megan                   20 East Setauket, N            
 
Event 141  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  66-10  3/9/2018    Michael Shoaf, Rocky River, OH               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belmnahia, Noah               20 North White Plai            
  2  Burda, Logan                  19 Woonsocket, RI              
  3  Burkhart, Collin              21 Nazareth, PA                
  4  Calisi, John                  19 Stony Brook, NY             
  5  Callo, Frederick              20 Milton, NY                  
  6  Desplaines, Nathan            19 Woonsocket, RI              
  7  Fay, John                     21 Barrington, RI              
  8  Galarneau, Jacob              19 BP Tc-Ny                    
  9  Granger, Andrew               20 Marietta, GA                
 10  Hejna, Alexander              21 Lancaster, NY               
 11  Hemond, Jared                 19 Lincoln, RI                 
 12  Horton, Thomas                19 Pawtucket, RI               
 13  Iham, Ihenacho                20 Providence, RI              
 14  Kang, Alex                    20 Throw1Deep, GA              
 15  Kiroy, Connor                 20 Morrisonville, N            
 16  Kitchell, Thomas              20 Easton, PA                  
 17  Marshall, Ethan               19 Ringoes, NJ                 
 18  McDonough, Jack               19 Lake Katrine, NY            
 19  Miller, Demetrius             19 Gaylord, MI                 
 20  Moses, Joshua                 19 Douglasville, GA            
 21  Paskanik, Derin               19 Woonsocket, RI              
 22  Peterson, Zachary             19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 23  Pocesta, Adrian               19 Staten Island, N            
 24  Quaye, Nate                   19 Manchester, CT              
 25  Robinson, Mason               20 Throw1Deep, GA              
 26  Roebuck, Lewis                19 Wakefield, RI               
 27  Rosmarin, Devin               19 Massapequa, NY              
 28  Sands, Eric                   19 Huntington, NY              
 29  Simon, Devin                  19 Neversink, NY               
 30  Stein, Andrew                 19 Stein-Andrew                
 31  Turna, Vishal                 20 Hebron, IN                  
 32  Valliere, Kaleb               20 McDonough, GA               
 33  Williams, Aaron               19 Bloomfield, CT              
 34  Witte, Luke                   20 Bradenton, FL               
 
Event 142  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2019 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  56-03  3/13/2015   Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdurrahman, Siddeeqa         19 Throw1Deep, GA              
  2  Andreassen, Katrina           19 Fort Lauderdale,            
  3  Conte, Kaitlyn                19 Marlboro, NY                
  4  Coulter, Brooke               20 Rochester Hills,            
  5  Crockett, Sarah               19 Rome, NY                    
  6  Demoss, Taylor                19 Waynesville, OH             
  7  Ezeama, Kendra                20 Smithfield, RI              
  8  Gallucci, Sophia              21 Greene, RI                  
  9  Garcia, Julia                 20 New Windsor, NY             
 10  Gill, Mary Elizabeth          20 Throw1deep, GA              
 11  Green, Ashlyn                 20 Dardenne Prairie            
 12  Green, Stephanie              19 Green-Stepha                
 13  Kinnicutt, Emma               20 Wellsville, NY              
 14  Lindner, Kira                 20 Chappaqua, NY               
 15  Malone, Lailah                20 Throw1Deep, GA              
 16  Manderson, Liz                19 New Windsor, NY             
 17  Marsh, Jada                   21 Atlanta, GA                 
 18  McGee, Meredith               19 Rochester, NY               
 19  Mckenzie, Elizabeth           19 lancaster, NY               
 20  Moore, Leah                   21 New Haven, CT               
 21  Nunez, Amber                  19 Providence, RI              
 22  Oladele, Oladiwura            20 Providence, RI              
 23  Orticerio, Anna               19 Smithfield, RI              
 24  Parker, Averi                 21 Logansport, IN              
 25  Pearl, Gabriella              19 sea ranch lakes,            
 26  Profit, Janae                 21 Throw1Deep, GA              
 27  Senter, Layla                 20 Throw1Deep, GA              
 28  Shoemake, Ashley              20 Troy, MO                    
 29  Soto, Ilenn                   20 New Rochelle, NY            
 30  Terry, Haylee                 20 Throw1Deep, GA              
 31  Vaz Ramos, Elaine             21 Central Falls, R            
 32  Wood, Megan                   20 East Setauket, N            
 33  Yearwood, Kalena              19 Ithaca, NY                  
 
Event 201  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:50 AM
        Meet:   6.96  3/15/2015   Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD              
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA          
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, Amerixan,Hialeah,FL           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aguilar, Ethan                22 Exeter, NH                  
  2  Austin, Kameron               22 Greensboro, NC              
  3  Bailey, Jonathan              22 Cocoa, FL                   
  4  Beckford, Malcolm             22 Bloomfield, CT              
  5  Bond, Isaiah                  22 Braselton, GA               
  6  Boswell, Jordan               22 Braselton, GA               
  7  Clarke, Jonas                 22 South Hadley, MA            
  8  Cross, Glenie                 16 Motor City T                
  9  Diaz, Benny                   22 Holland, MI                 
 10  Dillard, Marcus               22 Tualatin, OR                
 11  Ellis, Donnie                 22 Youngstown, OH              
 12  Epps, Basir                   22 Lancaster, PA               
 13  Evans, Trondrick              22 Garner, NC                  
 14  Farr, Andrew                  22 Gorham, ME                  
 15  Gallant, Austin               22 Haymarket, VA               
 16  Gibson, Geraldo               22 East Orange, NJ             
 17  Gray, Jamari                  22 Portsmouth, VA              
 18  Hawkins, Ralphael             22 New Haven, CT               
 19  Holmes, Jaylin                22 Grand Rapids, MI            
 20  Jackson, Marcel               22 Lansdowne, PA               
 21  Jefferson, Kai'leel           22 neptune, NJ                 
 22  Jones, Jeremiah               22 Knoxville, TN               
 23  Jones, Xavier                 22 Chesapeake, VA              
 24  Joseph, Justus                22 Powder Springs,             
 25  Krzanowicz, CJ                22 Buffalo, NY                 
 26  Marshall, Rocco               22 Tualatin, OR                
 27  Mazero, Matthew               22 Mullica Hill, NJ            
 28  McCarthy, Ebenezer            22 Charlottesville,            
 29  McCovery, Langston            22 Martinez, GA                
 30  McDuffie, Aidan               22 Columbia, MD                
 31  McGhee Jr, Roland             22 LaVergne, TN                
 32  McQueen, Greg                 22 Elizabeth, NJ               
 33  Morales, Christopher          22 Vaughan, ON                 
 34  Plummer, Jaiven               22 Fredericksburg,             
 35  Pullum Jr, Eric               22 Braselton, GA               
 36  Sannieniola, Steven           20 Potomac, MD                 
 37  Sawchuk, Gavin                22 Aurora, CO                  
 38  Simmons, Andre                22 Little Egg Harbo            
 39  Sims, Alonzo                  22 Upper Marlboro,             
 40  Sims, Sir Jonathan            22 Henrico, VA                 
 41  Slade, Jaylen                 22 Douglasville, GA            
 42  Smith, Rahkeem                22 Baltimore, MD               
 43  Smith, Xavier                 22 Durham, NC                  
 44  Sunday, Ekemini               22 Jonesboro, GA               
 45  Swindell, Jay                 22 Princeton, NJ               
 46  Tatham, Kyvon                 22 Pembroke pines,             
 47  Taylor, Devante               22 Roanoke, VA                 
 48  Thurton, Bryce                22 Ajax, ON                    
 49  Traore, Mohamed               22 New York, NY                
 50  Villegas, Joshua              22 Ajax, ON                    
 51  Vu, Eddy                      22 Shirley, NY                 
 52  Ward, Ja'Kobe                 22 Highland Springs            
 53  Warmington, David             22 Washington, DC              
 54  Webber, Rodney                22 Leander, TX                 
 55  Williams, Brandon             22 New York, NY                
 56  Williams, Tavon               22 Bronx, NY                   
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:40 AM
        Meet:   7.51  3/13/2018   Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA                   
    Freshman:   7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen-Destin, Angelina        22 Montreal, QC                
  2  Atanmo, Marinna               22 Rootstown, OH               
  3  Brookes, Selah                22 Ajax, ON                    
  4  Bryant, Sanai                 22 Englewood, NJ               
  5  Darby, Kayce                  22 Teaneck, NJ                 
  6  Davidson, Sophie              22 Fulton, MD                  
  7  Evans, Naiyae                 22 Potomac, MD                 
  8  Felicien, Dayana              22 Flower Mound, TX            
  9  Fuller, Tamiia                22 Suwanee, GA                 
 10  Gadpaille, Hannah             22 Bronx, NY                   
 11  Green-White, Theresa          22 Missouri City, T            
 12  Hart, Jahzara                 22 Raleigh, NC                 
 13  Jackson, Kaila                22 Detroit, MI                 
 14  Jackson, Sandra               22 Levittown, PA               
 15  James, Jaia                   22 atco, NJ                    
 16  Jenkins, Olivia               22 Detroit, MI                 
 17  Johnson, Chase                22 Washington, DC              
 18  Makiah, Denson                22 East Providence,            
 19  McDonald, Sydney              22 Scotch Plains, N            
 20  Miller, Olivia                22 Valley Strea                
 21  Mullady, Caroline             22 Fort Salonga, NY            
 22  Mumford, Ija                  22 Winston Salem, N            
 23  Newkirk, Riley                22 Greensboro, NC              
 24  Ninamou, Veronique            22 Louisville, KY              
 25  Nwachuku, Christi             22 Summit, NJ                  
 26  Ramsey, Jaidyn                22 Raleigh, NC                 
 27  Richardson, Diamond           22 Surrattsvill                
 28  Rideau-Winds, Victoria        09 West Orange, NJ             
 29  Sims, Erynn                   22 Upper Marlboro,             
 30  Smith, Jada                   22 Wellington, FL              
 31  St Cyr, Destiny               22 Royal Palm Beach            
 32  Staples, Bianca               22 Montgomery, NY              
 33  Taylor, Brooke                22 Knoxville, TN               
 34  Thomas, Ashley                22 Potomac, MD                 
 35  Trout, Madison                22 Center Valley, P            
 36  Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek       22 Braselton, GA               
 37  Udoye, Nneka                  22 Raleigh, NC                 
 38  Whaley, Joslynn               22 mays landing, NJ            
 39  Wilson, Autumn                22 Leander, TX                 
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 4:45 PM
        Meet:  49.00  3/11/2017   Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD             
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
    Freshman:  47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herrion, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Atkins, Talil                 16 Baltimore Wh                
  2  Atkinson, Blaise              22 Huntersville, NC            
  3  Austin, Kameron               22 Greensboro, NC              
  4  Blanchard, Benjamin           22 Richmond, VA                
  5  Brightman, Noah               22 Pawling, NY                 
  6  Burns, Willie                 22 Woodbridge, VA              
  7  Colbert, Jameir               22 Baltimore, MD               
  8  Diaz, Benny                   22 Holland, MI                 
  9  Diaz, Bradley                 22 Wakefield, MA               
 10  Driscol, Dylan                22 Woodbridge, VA              
 11  Dudley, Bryce                 22 Washington, DC              
 12  Emuze, Destiny                22 Whitby, ON                  
 13  Espinola, Martin              22 Lorton, VA                  
 14  Farr, Andrew                  22 Gorham, ME                  
 15  Flake, Josh                   16 Motor City T                
 16  Flaker, Jayden                22 Scarborough, ME             
 17  Fletcher, Aiden               22 Lincoln, RI                 
 18  Gallant, Austin               22 Haymarket, VA               
 19  Gibson, Geraldo               22 East Orange, NJ             
 20  Gomez, Javier                 22 Providence, RI              
 21  Grogan, Dawson                22 Hyattsville, MD             
 22  Heineman, Jeffrey             22 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
 23  Howes, Jared                  22 Massapequa, NY              
 24  Jackson, Alec                 22 Stockbridge, GA             
 25  Jackson, Jaavier              22 Queens Village.,            
 26  Jackson, Malique              22 Newark, NJ                  
 27  Jefferson, Kai'leel           22 neptune, NJ                 
 28  Joseph, Justus                22 Powder Springs,             
 29  Kehayas, James                22 Randolph, NJ                
 30  Ly, Bryan                     22 Woodbridge, VA              
 31  Mazero, Michael               22 Mullica Hill, NJ            
 32  McDuffie, Aidan               22 Columbia, MD                
 33  McQueen, Greg                 22 Elizabeth, NJ               
 34  Morales, Christopher          22 Vaughan, ON                 
 35  Morris, Tyler                 22 Chesapeake, VA              
 36  Moyer, Trevin                 22 Charlotte, NC               
 37  Muse, Isaiah                  22 Trenton, NJ                 
 38  Myers II, Tamaal              22 Farmington Hills            
 39  Nzeh, Onyekachi               22 Upper Darby, PA             
 40  Otusajo, Korede               22 Windsor Mill, MD            
 41  Peiffer, Shawn                22 Levittown, PA               
 42  Pett, Owen                    22 Cooksville, MD              
 43  Phifer, Marcus                22 Newport News, VA            
 44  Phillip, Jayden               22 East Brunswick,             
 45  Portale, Michael              22 Wilmington, DE              
 46  Pullum Jr, Eric               22 Braselton, GA               
 47  Rome, Austin                  22 Knoxville, TN               
 48  Ruffo, Tobias                 22 West Hartford, C            
 49  Sims, Alonzo                  22 Upper Marlboro,             
 50  Smith, Jordyn                 22 Charlotte, NC               
 51  Smith IV, Thomas              22 Windsor Mill, MD            
 52  Sunday, Ekemini               22 Jonesboro, GA               
 53  Talley, Amere                 22 Lutheran Eas                
 54  Tate, DeQuan                  22 Atlanta, GA                 
 55  Tatham, Kyvon                 22 Pembroke pines,             
 56  Tatum, Dillon                 22 Southfield, MI              
 57  Taylor, Jasai                 22 Richmond Hill, G            
 58  Temoney, Reece                22 Washington, DC              
 59  Thomas, Noah                  22 Philadelphia, PA            
 60  Waggoner, Ethan               22 Bronxville, NY              
 61  Ward, Jayson                  22 LCB                         
 62  Ward, Jayson                  22 Midlothian, VA              
 63  Webber, Rodney                22 Leander, TX                 
 64  White, Eric                   22 Palmyra, VA                 
 65  Williams, Brandon             22 New York, NY                
 66  Williams, Tavon               22 Bronx, NY                   
 67  Zarro, Frank                  22 Randolph Tc-                
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 4:10 PM
        Meet:  54.67  3/10/2018   Kyairra Reigh, Denver, CO                    
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Batista, Analisse             22 Huntington, NY              
  2  Bazzarella, Liana             22 Woburn, MA                  
  3  Bennett, Kaylee               22 Exeter, NH                  
  4  Bowes, Chloe                  22 Fairfax, VA                 
  5  Burr, Leeah                   22 Detroit, MI                 
  6  Chin, Anabella                22 Lumberton, NJ               
  7  Clarke, Naomi                 22 Lorton, VA                  
  8  Curry, Jaidyn                 22 Lorton, VA                  
  9  Digman, Lilly                 22 Winchendon, MA              
 10  Fitzgerald, Jadah             22 Brooklyn, NY                
 11  Grier, Raquel                 22 Suwanee, GA                 
 12  Harding, Molly                22 Glastonbury, CT             
 13  Jackson, Jamilah              22 Benjamin Ban                
 14  Johnson, Kaniya               22 Lexington, SC               
 15  Johnson, Merasia              22 Moseley, VA                 
 16  Kouroriez, Charlotte          22 Newton, MA                  
 17  Lyons, Jessica                22 Cream Ridge, NJ             
 18  McCarthy, Ally                22 Sandy Hook, CT              
 19  McDonnell, Emily              22 Ijamsville, MD              
 20  McDonnell, Karly              22 Ijamsville, MD              
 21  Moxley, Mikayla               22 New Market, MD              
 22  Paul, Gianna                  22 Huntington Stati            
 23  Ring, Kaiden                  22 Castleton, NY               
 24  Rodrigues, Reyne              22 Brooklin, ON                
 25  Romain, Madison               22 Knoxville, TN               
 26  Shaw, Catherine               22 Babylon, NY                 
 27  St. Amand, Madeline           22 Charlottesville,            
 28  Trusty, Micah                 22 Philadelphia, PA            
 29  Tutun, Emilia                 22 Weston, MA                  
 30  Vines, Chloe                  22 Motor City T                
 31  Williams, Cesley              22 Missouri City, T            
 32  Willis, Roisin                22 Stevens Point, W            
 33  Wilson, Kadence               22 Chesapeake, VA              
 34  Woods, Jessicka               22 Atlanta, GA                 
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:  4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID            
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Sean                   22 Boalsburg, PA               
  2  Agrawal, Anish                22 Plainsboro, NJ              
  3  Baker, Tanner                 22 Hayes, VA                   
  4  Barna, Jackson                22 Basking Ridge, N            
  5  Barry, Zachary                22 Scarborough, ME             
  6  Brady, William                22 Jacksonville, FL            
  7  Brightman, Noah               22 Pawling, NY                 
  8  Brill, Zachary                22 Phoenixville, PA            
  9  Burke, Eamon                  22 Wallingford, CT             
 10  Bush, Ryan                    22 Saratoga Springs            
 11  Dudek, Kieran                 22 West Nyack, NY              
 12  Ehlers, Gavin                 22 Quogue, NY                  
 13  Hudson, Alex                  22 Dublin, OH                  
 14  Jemison, Kyle                 22 McLean, VA                  
 15  Kane, Alexander               22 Center Valley, P            
 16  Keller, Kaden                 22 Knoxville, TN               
 17  Langon, Marco                 22 raritan, NJ                 
 18  Lovelace, Ryan                22 Cleveland, TN               
 19  Martin, Jack                  22 Avon, CT                    
 20  Moran, Jack                   22 Wall Township, N            
 21  Pinson, William               22 Huntsville, AL              
 22  Plummer, Myles                22 Scotch Plains, N            
 23  Puffer, Aidan                 22 Manchester, CT              
 24  Rakitis, Kyle                 22 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
 25  Reeburgh, Bryce               22 Golden, CO                  
 26  Rodriguez King, Michael       22 Staten Island, N            
 27  Sharnas, Max                  22 Saugatuck, MI               
 28  Steury, Izaiah                22 Pleasant Lake, I            
 29  Straayer, Caleb               22 Acton, MA                   
 30  Tull, Michael                 22 Henrico, VA                 
 31  Winnicki, Zachary             22 Lancaster, NY               
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx  
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Banino, Daphne                22 Sleepy Hollow, N            
  2  Bernard, Lexi                 22 Boonville                   
  3  Bloom, Lani                   22 Ithaca, MI                  
  4  Catalano, Adriana             22 Pleasantville, N            
  5  Clas, Mairead                 22 Darien, CT                  
  6  Doherty, Fiona                22 Manchester, NH              
  7  Forsyth, Sarah                22 Ann Arbor, MI               
  8  Gordon, Ava                   22 Ashburn, VA                 
  9  Grubb, Mallory                22 Snyder, NY                  
 10  Hesler, Delaney               22 Steep Falls, ME             
 11  Kebbede, Liyat                22 Niskayuna, NY               
 12  Kurto, Ella                   22 Ballston Spa, NY            
 13  Maughan, Amelia               22 Chapel Hill, NC             
 14  Maurice, Aysia                22 Bolton, ON                  
 15  Mehlhorn, Caroline            22 Belle Mead, NJ              
 16  Munderloh, Libby              22 Saint Louis, MI             
 17  Murray, Andie                 22 Allentown, NJ               
 18  Parekh, Ava                   22 Chicago, IL                 
 19  Queiroz, Stephanie            22 Danbury, CT                 
 20  Sandor, Maria                 22 Ajax, ON                    
 21  Sayre, Brooke                 22 Garrison, NY                
 22  Schramm, Kayla                22 Goshen, NY                  
 23  Sgambelluri, Nina             22 Greenwich, NY               
 24  Szuch, Alayna                 22 Evergreen, CO               
 25  Toth-Ratazzi, Emily           22 Rome, NY                    
 26  Trudel, Chloe                 22 Amherst, NH                 
 27  Tysall, Charlotte             22 Melrose, MA                 
 28  Wall, Chloe                   22 waterford, MI               
 29  Whittaker, Juliette           22 Laurel, MD                  
 30  Wood, Madison                 22 Saline, MI                  
 
Event 309  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 8:45 AM
        Meet:  4:35.46  3/10/2013   Eric Coston, Hammond, LA                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brightman, Caleb              23 Pawling, NY                 
  2  Brill, Andrew                 23 Phoenixville, PA            
  3  Burke, Finn                   23 Guilderland, NY             
  4  Couperus, Connor              23 Amsterdam, NY               
  5  Davis, Luke                   24 West Simsbury, C            
  6  DeWitt, Nathan                23 Holland, MI                 
  7  Garcia, Adonis                23 Haverhill, MA               
  8  Gartner, Henry                23 East Falmouth, M            
  9  George, Jywan                 23 Lexington, KY               
 10  Gorgas, Luke                  23 Douglas, MI                 
 11  Gower-Hall, Isaac             23 Haverhill, MA               
 12  Hauser, Hayden                23 Manassas, VA                
 13  Haynia, Maximus               23 Quogue, NY                  
 14  Hoerter, Gabriel              23 Plover, WI                  
 15  Holwerda, Chase               23 Zeeland, MI                 
 16  Hornsby, Timothy              23 Montgomery, AL              
 17  Kolaras, Drayton              23 Hillsborough, NJ            
 18  Lopez, Nathan                 23 Haverhill, MA               
 19  Meagher, Charlie              23 Fort Myers, FL              
 20  Musick, Grant                 23 Springfield, MO             
 21  Porrini III, Francis          23 Bristol, CT                 
 22  Reid, Thomas                  23 Lancaster, NY               
 23  Reilly, Marcus                24 Northbridge, MA             
 24  Rivkin, David                 23 Boston, MA                  
 25  Ryan, John                    24 Tuckahoe, NY                
 26  Satchek, Dennis               23 Boston, MA                  
 27  Schultz, Timothy              23 Fort Myers, FL              
 28  Sterling, Eli                 23 Blacksburg, VA              
 29  Takacs, Zachary               23 Brownsboro, AL              
 30  Vannerson, Reese              23 Sugar Land, TX              
 31  Wade, Bailey                  23 Gurley, AL                  
 
Event 310  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 8:30 AM
        Meet:  4:59.93  3/15/2015   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bernard, Brynn                24 Boonville                   
  2  Budzinski, Anya               24 Haverhill, MA               
  3  Capone, Ava                   23 Deer Park, NY               
  4  Colling, Danielle             23 Waxhaw, NC                  
  5  Daskalova, Gabriella          23 Succasunna, NJ              
  6  DeSousa, Catherine            23 Oceanport, NJ               
  7  Downer, Lauren                24 Haverhill, MA               
  8  Edinger, Katie                23 Tully, NY                   
  9  Franks, Devin                 23 Briarcliff Manor            
 10  Ginnane, Anna                 23 Pearl River, NY             
 11  Griffin, Leonni               24 Watervliet, NY              
 12  Harberts, Jayden              24 Macomb, MI                  
 13  Helfand, Acadia               23 Astoria, NY                 
 14  Hieber, Shannon               23 West Babylon, NY            
 15  Higgins, Kaleigh              23 Watervliet, NY              
 16  King, Amelia                  23 Scranton, PA                
 17  Korniss, Lilla                23 Watervliet, NY              
 18  Lawson, Sarah                 24 Addison, NY                 
 19  Marco, Madison                24 Waxhaw, NC                  
 20  McIntyre, Hannah              23 Dorchester, ON              
 21  Mourer, Lily                  23 Golden, CO                  
 22  Noreika, Isabella             23 Scranton, PA                
 23  Rankin, Alyson                24 Waxhaw, NC                  
 24  Simonds, Finleigh             23 Haverhill, MA               
 25  Squire, Molly                 23 Harvard, MA                 
 26  Tucker, Reese                 23 Littleton, CO               
 27  Turner, Caroline              24 Waxhaw, NC                  
 28  Uhle, Coral                   23 Fulton, NY                  
 29  Wright, Teagan                23 Greenwich, NY               
 30  Young, Piper                  23 Pine City, NY