Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2015 01:17 AM
          2015 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/13/2015 to 3/15/2015           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                          at The Armory, New York, NY                          
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 9:00 AM
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA               
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Armory HS:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Armory HS:   7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA               
    Freshman:   7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way,WA      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bisiolu, Haisha               15 Union, NJ                   
  2  Bracey, Sekayi                16 Grand Rapids, MI            
  3  Brisset, Chanel               17 Wyncote, PA                 
  4  Brown, Carolyn                15 Hampton, VA                 
  5  Chapman, Taylor               15 Sellersville, PA            
  6  Cunningham, Gabriele          15 Charlotte, NC               
  7  Daniels, Teahna               15 Orlando, FL                 
  8  Darius, Symone                16 Mount Vernon, NY            
  9  Davis, Stephanie              17 Gaithersburg, MD            
 10  Dendy, Maiya                  15 Middletown, DE              
 11  Duncan, Brianna               16 Cambridge, MA               
 12  Evans, Maya                   18 Aurora, CO                  
 13  Francis, Zaria                16 Oxnard, CA                  
 14  Gay, Jaela                    15 Upper Marlboro,             
 15  Golden, Zola                  15 Bronx, NY                   
 16  Groce, Alexis                 15 Aurora, CO                  
 17  Hall, Cassandra               16 Atlanta, GA                 
 18  Hall, Kate                    15 Casco, ME                   
 19  Harewood, Maya                16 Bothell, WA                 
 20  Hargrove, Sade                15 Glen Allen, VA              
 21  Hendricks, Alanna             15 Pickering, ON               
 22  Kirkland, Jayla               17 Birmingham, AL              
 23  Lampkin, Daija                17 Middletown, DE              
 24  Leto, Alyssa                  15 Lake Ronkonkoma,            
 25  Lewis, Kyla                   15 Potomac, MD                 
 26  McIntosh, Quashira            15 Providence, RI              
 27  Miles, Kenyla                 17 Long Beach, CA              
 28  Militano, Sarah               15 Miller Place, NY            
 29  Morgan, Lauren                17 Bladensburg, MD             
 30  Murphy, Sydnei                15 Apex, NC                    
 31  Parker, Kiara                 15 Waldorf, MD                 
 32  Pitchford, Mallory            16 Midlothian, VA              
 33  Ray, Tori                     15 Hampton, VA                 
 34  Roberts, Kaelin               17 Long Beach, CA              
 35  Senior, Karimah               15 Brooklyn, NY                
 36  Sherman, Katlin               15 Winston Salem, N            
 37  Stavig, Sarah                 15 Bothell, WA                 
 38  Steele, Alfreda               16 Lutz, FL                    
 39  Steiner, Abby                 18 Dublin, OH                  
 40  Strunkey, Ariel               15 Bronx, NY                   
 41  Taylor, Alexys                16 Woodbridge, VA              
 42  Thomas, Lanae-Tava            18 Henrietta, NY               
 43  Thompson, Brenessa            15 Brooklyn, NY                
 44  Webb, Miah                    15 Glendale, CA                
 45  White, Lauren                 16 Raleigh, NC                 
 46  Williams, Jaela               15 fontana, CA                 
 47  Williams, LaurenRain          17 Lakewood, CA                
 48  Williams, Shanice             15 Toronto, ON                 
 49  Wright, Autumn                17 Long Beach, CA              
 50  Yon, Shayna                   15 Denver, CO                  
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 5:00 PM
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  23.48  3/10/2013   Kali Davis-White, Coral Springs, FL          
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA          
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
    Freshman:  23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, D'Jai                  16 Bayside, NY                 
  2  Bisiolu, Haisha               15 Union, NJ                   
  3  Broadwater, Brooklynn         16 Philadelphia, PA            
  4  Broughton, Antoinette         15 Flossmoor, IL               
  5  Brown, Carolyn                15 Hampton, VA                 
  6  Chapman, Taylor               15 Sellersville, PA            
  7  Dansbury, Ty'Asia             17 Harrisburg, PA              
  8  Darius, Symone                16 Mount Vernon, NY            
  9  Davis, Karimah                17 Wellington, FL              
 10  Davis, Stephanie              17 Gaithersburg, MD            
 11  Dendy, Maiya                  15 Middletown, DE              
 12  Douglas, Serenity             16 Snellville, GA              
 13  Evans, London                 16 Aurora, CO                  
 14  Francis, Zaria                16 Oxnard, CA                  
 15  Golden, Zola                  15 Bronx, NY                   
 16  Gordon, Phyllis               15 Neptune, NJ                 
 17  Gray, Kianna                  15 Fort Knox, KY               
 18  Hall, Cassandra               16 Atlanta, GA                 
 19  Hargrove, Sade                15 Glen Allen, VA              
 20  Hinds, Sashana                16 Windsor, CT                 
 21  Irvin, Sierra                 15 Hingham, MA                 
 22  Ivy, Amber                    16 Missouri City, T            
 23  Johnson, Brandee'             16 Suffolk, VA                 
 24  King, Jhane'                  16 Keller, TX                  
 25  Lee, Kiana                    15 Irvington, NY               
 26  Lester, Kiara                 16 Wenonah, NJ                 
 27  Lewis, Ashley                 16 Boston, MA                  
 28  Lewis, Kyla                   15 Potomac, MD                 
 29  McIntosh, Quashira            15 Providence, RI              
 30  Minor, Sydnee                 16 Forestville, MD             
 31  Morgan, Lauren                17 Bladensburg, MD             
 32  Parker, Kiara                 15 Waldorf, MD                 
 33  Ray, Tori                     15 Hampton, VA                 
 34  Reed, Jaevin                  16 Prosper, TX                 
 35  Santiago, Xahria              17 Pickering, ON               
 36  Sherman, Katlin               15 Winston Salem, N            
 37  Solan, Imani                  15 Suffern, NY                 
 38  Steele, Alfreda               16 Lutz, FL                    
 39  Steiner, Abby                 18 Dublin, OH                  
 40  Stewart, Jayla                15 Flossmoor, IL               
 41  Strunkey, Arianne             15 Bronx, NY                   
 42  Strunkey, Ariel               15 Bronx, NY                   
 43  Taylor, Alexys                16 Woodbridge, VA              
 44  Warden, Jadsia                16 El Paso, TX                 
 45  Webb, Miah                    15 Glendale, CA                
 46  Williams, Ebony               15 Lewisville, NC              
 47  Williams, LaurenRain          17 Lakewood, CA                
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 3:20 PM
  Natl, Meet:  51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA      
   Armory HS:  52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI          
   Sophomore:  53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY             
      Junior:  52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA          
      Senior:  51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abbott, Chloe                 16 Romulus, MI                 
  2  Andres, Sierra                15 Coppell, TX                 
  3  Ashley, Julia                 15 West Orange, NJ             
  4  Baynard, Timarya              15 San Jose, CA                
  5  Bisiolu, Haisha               15 Union, NJ                   
  6  Blackwood,, Ebhani            16 Pickering, ON               
  7  Broadwater, Brooklynn         16 Philadelphia, PA            
  8  Bull, Frances                 15 Mentor, OH                  
  9  Crawford, Amanda              16 Brooklyn, NY                
 10  Davis, Karimah                17 Wellington, FL              
 11  Dendy, Maiya                  15 Middletown, DE              
 12  Douglas, Serenity             16 Snellville, GA              
 13  Freeman, Dnia                 16 Upper Marlboro,             
 14  Ghee, Lauryn                  17 Chesapeake, VA              
 15  Greenlee, Ashley              15 Hampton, VA                 
 16  Henry, Divina                 15 Pickering, ON               
 17  Hinton, Cameron               18 Brooklandville,             
 18  Irvin, Sierra                 15 Hingham, MA                 
 19  Ivy, Amber                    16 Missouri City, T            
 20  Jefferson, Anna               16 Detroit, MI                 
 21  Kerr, MacKenzie               15 Henrico, VA                 
 22  Kimble, Paige                 17 Missouri City, T            
 23  Lee, Kiana                    15 Irvington, NY               
 24  Lester, Kiara                 16 Wenonah, NJ                 
 25  Lewis, Ashley                 16 Boston, MA                  
 26  McIntosh, Kamryn              17 Suffern, NY                 
 27  McNeil, Nyjari                18 Reisterstown, MD            
 28  McNeill, McKinley             16 Kernerville, NC             
 29  Morrison, Erin                15 Winston Salem, N            
 30  Ogindo, Chelsea               16 Peekskill, NY               
 31  Robinson, Tia                 15 Raleigh, NC                 
 32  Sam, Martha                   15 Lanham, MD                  
 33  Schoffield, Kristie           17 Loudon, NH                  
 34  Stewart, Latoya               16 Brooklyn, NY                
 35  Strunkey, Arianne             15 Bronx, NY                   
 36  Tanner, Amber                 16 Brentwood, TN               
 37  Ward, Destiny                 17 Chesapeake, VA              
 38  Warden, Jadsia                16 El Paso, TX                 
 39  Watson, Ceara                 15 Henrietta, NY               
 40  White, Layla                  15 Cary, NC                    
 41  Williams, Taylor              15 Bowie, MD                   
 42  Wilson, Carolyn               17 Thousand Oaks, C            
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 10:10 AM
    National:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
        Meet:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
   Armory HS:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
    Freshman:  2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD        
   Sophomore:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                    
      Junior:  2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                 
      Senior:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ashley, Julia                 15 West Orange, NJ             
  2  Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade         15 Montreal, QC                
  3  Bryant, Bianca                15 San Jose, CA                
  4  Bustamante, Reagan            16 Springfield, VA             
  5  Call, Emma                    16 Richmond, VA                
  6  Cantine, Sophie               17 Sammamish, WA               
  7  Chapman, Larkin               16 Iowa City, IA               
  8  Ciluffo, Kaley                15 Le Claire, IA               
  9  Drop, Jessica                 16 Durham, CT                  
 10  Edwards, Sarah                16 Bellingham, MA              
 11  Farrow, Ersula                15 Detroit, MI                 
 12  Faust, Caitie                 15 Stone Mountain,             
 13  Fray, Jazmine                 15 Freeport, NY                
 14  Gallagher, Emma               15 Bayside, NY                 
 15  George, Cassey                17 Wismar Linden               
 16  Jurew, Anna                   15 New York, NY                
 17  Keklak, Ariel                 16 Sudbury, MA                 
 18  Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua         15 Bayside, NY                 
 19  Liz, Karina                   16 Aurora, IL                  
 20  Mastromatteo, Gianna          17 Worcester, MA               
 21  Mundekis, Cassandra           15 Manito, IL                  
 22  Pagano, Catherine             15 Upper Saddle Riv            
 23  Quinn, Shannon                15 Carlisle, PA                
 24  Schneider, Mikayla            16 Villanova, PA               
 25  Stauber, Ruby                 16 Plymouth, MN                
 26  Trucilla, Grace               15 Erie, PA                    
 27  Ustanik, Madeline             15 Corning, NY                 
 28  Walker, Sarah                 16 Lower Gwynedd, P            
 29  Watson, Sammy                 17 Henrietta, NY               
 30  Wilkinson, Gabrielle          18 Wynnewood, PA               
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 11:50 AM
    National:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
        Meet:  4:40.62  3/10/2013   Elise Cranny, Niwot, CO                    
   Armory HS:  4:27.73  2/15/2014   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                    
   Sophomore:  4:46.13  3/14/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                 
      Junior:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  4:39.00  2/24/1978   Lynn Jennings, Bromield,Harvard,MA         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Allison             16 Toronto, ON                 
  2  Barrott, Lexa                 16 Northville, MI              
  3  Bockoven, Samantha            15 Hudson, OH                  
  4  Bonner, Rachel                16 Port Huron, MI              
  5  Cantine, Sophie               17 Sammamish, WA               
  6  DaDamio, Rachel               15 Bloomfield, MI              
  7  Davre, Camille                17 Whitefish Bay, W            
  8  Duca, Paige                   15 Locust Valley, N            
  9  Ellington, Malia              15 Davidson, NC                
 10  Flynn, Anna                   16 New Rochelle, NY            
 11  Frazier, Ryen                 15 Raleigh, NC                 
 12  George, Cassey                17 Wismar Linden               
 13  Gess, Briana                  17 Haddonfield, NJ             
 14  Harouche, Isabelle            15 Syosset, NY                 
 15  Hughes, Kaleigh               15 Needham, MA                 
 16  Hurta, Sage                   16 Hamilton, NY                
 17  Jenks, Stephanie              16 Aurora, IA                  
 18  Jones, Dani                   15 Phoenix, AZ                 
 19  Lantz, Olivia                 15 Peabody, MA                 
 20  Mareno, Nevada                17 Raleigh, NC                 
 21  Murdock, Shannon              15 Exeter, NH                  
 22  Pagano, Catherine             15 Upper Saddle Riv            
 23  Rego, Eliza                   16 Providence, RI              
 24  Rivers, Danae                 16 New Haven, CT               
 25  Roche, Ciara                  16 Freehold, NJ                
 26  Sapone, Lauren                16 Shrewsbury, NJ              
 27  Sargent, Olivia               16 Yardley, PA                 
 28  Scholl, Tabor                 15 Kremmling, CO               
 29  Sheva, Marissa                15 Sellersville, PA            
 30  Smith, Karrigan               15 St. Johns, MI               
 31  Thompson, Grace               15 West Vancouver,             
 32  Weiler, Kenzie                15 Sand Lake, MI               
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 9:40 AM
    National:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
   NSIC Meet:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
   Armory HS:   9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
    Freshman:  10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I
   Sophomore:  10:12.95  3/1/2014    Hannah De Balsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
      Junior:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Angermeier, Bonnie            15 Blacksburg, VA              
  2  Belf, Audrey                  15 Bloomfield Hills            
  3  Bowen, Rylee                  18 Santa Rosa, CA              
  4  Burda, Bella                  15 Pleasant Valley,            
  5  Cullen, Margie                16 Needham, MA                 
  6  Davidson, Libby               17 Lynchburg, VA               
  7  Davison, Madeleine            16 Wexford, PA                 
  8  Debalsi, Hannah               16 Westport, CT                
  9  Dube-Lavoie, Aurelie          15 Quebec, QC                  
 10  Flynn, Anna                   16 New Rochelle, NY            
 11  Frazier, Ryen                 15 Raleigh, NC                 
 12  Gallery, Jaclyn               17 Nesconset, NY               
 13  Gaughan, Jacqueline           18 Exeter, NH                  
 14  Grisbaum, Epiphany            15 Ocean City, NJ              
 15  Henes, Elly                   16 Cary, NC                    
 16  Heymach, Julia                17 Pearland, TX                
 17  Hooks, Adriana                15 Williamsburg, VA            
 18  Jeffers, Carleen              15 Ridgewood, NJ               
 19  Jones, Baylee                 17 Phoenix, AZ                 
 20  Kettel, Sarah                 16 Brighton, MI                
 21  Lawson, Jessica               17 Corning, NY                 
 22  Murphy, Kate                  17 Burke, VA                   
 23  Patterson, Katrina            17 Clarence, NY                
 24  Romero, Valerie               16 Holtsville, NY              
 25  Vizza, Diana                  16 Glen Head, NY               
 26  Wheeler, Abbey                16 Wellsburg, NY               
 27  Wilbur, Sheridan              15 Providence, RI              
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 2:35 PM
 Sec 1 at 2:35pm; Sec 2 at 4:30pm
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  16:11.85  3/14/2014   Tessa Barrett, Ab Hts,Clark Sumt,PA       
    Freshman:  17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY               
   Sophomore:  16:37.50  3/14/2014   Stephanie Jenks, Lin-Mar,Marion,IA        
      Junior:  16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI               
      Senior:  16:11.85  3/14/2014   Tessa Barrett, Ab Hts,Clark Sumt,PA       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Lily                15 Asheville, NC               
  2  Antonas, Zoe                  16 Knoxville, TN               
  3  Argyle, Aubrey                17 Kaysville, UT               
  4  Burda, Bella                  15 Pleasant Valley,            
  5  Davidson, Libby               17 Lynchburg, VA               
  6  Debalsi, Hannah               16 Westport, CT                
  7  Enright, Theresa              15 Cary, NC                    
  8  Frazier, Ryen                 15 Raleigh, NC                 
  9  Gasparrini, Jenna             16 Danbury, CT                 
 10  Greengrass, Rebekah           15 Cary, NC                    
 11  Grisbaum, Epiphany            15 Ocean City, NJ              
 12  Harris, Alexandra             17 Thiells, NY                 
 13  Hasty, Haley                  15 Vernon, CT                  
 14  Hayes, Spencer                15 Saratoga Springs            
 15  Jenks, Stephanie              16 Aurora, IA                  
 16  Kelati, Weini                 18 Leesburg, VA                
 17  Kettel, Sarah                 16 Brighton, MI                
 18  Lehnert, Rachel               15 Fair Haven, NJ              
 19  LoCastro, Daniela             16 Laurel Hollow, N            
 20  Marcone, Danielle             17 Danbury, CT                 
 21  Pennacchio, Caroline          16 Briarcliff Manor            
 22  Rohrer, Anna                  15 Mishawaka, IN               
 23  Saunders, Erin                15 Forest, VA                  
 24  Selfors, Bridgid              17 Middletown, CT              
 25  Stevenson, Julia              16 Tarrytown, NY               
 26  Yamazaki, Erika               15 New York, NY                
 27  Yarbrough, Caroline           15 McLeansville, NC            
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 9:45 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   8.11  3/16/2014   Dio Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO                
    Freshman:   8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berkeley,CA         
   Sophomore:   8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech,Denver,CO                
      Junior:   8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN           
      Junior:   8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO               
      Senior:   8.11  3/16/2014   Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdul-Rashid, Mariam          15 Pickering, ON               
  2  Atherley, Michelle            15 Royal Palm Beach            
  3  Bell, Deja                    15 Forestville, MD             
  4  Beltrez, Dominique            15 Cortlandt Manor,            
  5  Bennett, Gabrielle            15 Atco, NJ                    
  6  Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra      15 Harrisburg, PA              
  7  Broughton, Shayla             16 Brooklyn, NY                
  8  Bygrave, Breanne              16 Raleigh, NC                 
  9  Cockrell, Anna                16 Waxhaw, NC                  
 10  Cunningham, Gabriele          15 Charlotte, NC               
 11  Daniels, MiAngel              16 Gahanna, OH                 
 12  Davis, Ariel                  15 Summerfield, NC             
 13  Duncan, Alexis                16 Lancaster, TX               
 14  Fogarty, Nikki                15 Holbrook, NY                
 15  Gomez, Kiana                  16 Aurora, CO                  
 16  Goode, Aviana                 16 Bay Shore, NY               
 17  Green, Crystal                15 Long Beach, NY              
 18  Hatton, Jaelin                15 Missouri City, T            
 19  Humphrey, Brittley            16 Birmingham, AL              
 20  Leonard, Ciara                15 Wyncote, PA                 
 21  McLaughlin, Sydney            17 Scotch Plains, N            
 22  McMillan, Kylie               15 Greensboro, NC              
 23  O'Connor, Jaymie              16 Chateauguay, QC             
 24  Oluwole, Funlayo              15 Chesapeake, VA              
 25  Parks, Milan                  15 Chesapeake, VA              
 26  Pyles, Alexus                 16 Clarksburg, MD              
 27  Roberts, Maya                 15 Farmington Hills            
 28  Sandy, Alyssa                 16 Brooklyn, NY                
 29  Scherer, Elly                 16 Randolph, NJ                
 30  Sloan, Emily                  18 Aurora, CO                  
 31  Stewart, Jayla                15 Flossmoor, IL               
 32  Williams, Ebony               15 Lewisville, NC              
 33  Williams, Jaela               15 fontana, CA                 
 34  Wilson, Sylvia                15 Decatur, GA                 
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 12:00 PM
  Natl, Meet:  19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                    
                         L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS:  20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                   
                         R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bay Shore Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                   
     1) Reyes, Jasmin 16                2) Reilly, Caelyn 16              
     3) Kanaley, Bridget 17             4) Pirkl, Anna 18                 
  2  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Angermeier, Bonnie 15           2) Fleming, Jenn 15               
     3) Beatty, Emily 15                4) Hodge, Olivia 16               
  3  Cardinal Gibbons Tc-Nc  'A'                                  
     1) Ebihara, Sophie 16              2) Vaughn, Megan 15               
     3) Pierce, Annie 17                4) Bishop, Marissa 18             
  4  Chapel Hill Tc-Nc  'A'                                       
     1) Crook, Marija 16                2) McNamara, Clare 17             
     3) Passannante, Anna 16            4) Dokholyan, Katherine 18        
  5  Corning Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) Ustanik, Madeline 15            2) Butler, Katie 15               
     3) Rogus, Natalie 15               4) Lawson, Jessica 17             
  6  Express Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Ashley, Khiere 15               2) Wheeler, Abbey 16              
     3) Thatcher, Jessica 15            4) Tubbs, Mackenzie 17            
  7  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Mahoney, Amelia 17              2) Robens, Gabrielle 16           
     3) Smith, Estela 15                4) Starace, Caroline 18           
  8  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Gi  'A'                               
     1) Tavares, Karina 16              2) Wilbur, Sheridan 15            
     3) Kane, Emily 18                  4) Rego, Eliza 16                 
  9  Legacy Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Jordan, Danielle 16             2) Rusch, Caroline 15             
     3) Reale, Hannah 18                4) Hartman, Charlotte 18          
 10  McDonogh School Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Seybold, Maggie 15              2) Noullet, Noemi 15              
     3) Hare, Taylor 16                 4) Glossinger, Allison 15         
 11  North Shore Rc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Bazan, Stephanie 16             2) Nerud, Morgan 16               
     3) Vizza, Diana 16                 4) Nadel, Stacie 15               
 12  Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma  'A'                                
     1) Costantino, Elizabeth 15        2) Baker, Elizabeth 15            
     3) Harrington, Eizabeth 15         4) Coyne, Mary 15                 
 13  Ocean Lakes Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) Boyce, Rachel 16                2) King, Madeleine 17             
     3) Jackson, Erica 15               4) Kubicki, Natalie 18            
 14  Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) McSorley, Nora May 16           2) Thomson, Margaret 15           
     3) Lansing, Elizabeth 15           4) Darakjy, Courtney 17           
 15  Shamrock Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                                    
     1) Carmody, Megan 16               2) Cutillo, Jackie 15             
     3) Hannon, Elizabeth 15            4) Long, Abigail 17               
 16  Spirit of Pre-MI-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) Cummings, Hannah 16             2) Larson, Jessi 18               
     3) Rentschler, Abby 15             4) Walter, Gillian 16             
 17  Titan Ridge Runners-NY  'A'                                  
     1) Ashton, Claire 17               2) Neamtu, Natalie 17             
     3) Songer, Elizabeth 16            4) Vestri, Amanda 17              
 18  Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                               
     1) Dearie, Molly 15                2) Reynolds, Faith 15             
     3) Ryan, Shannon 19                4) Murphy, Nicole 16              
 19  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) Henes, Elly 16                  2) Adams, Morgan 16               
     3) Enright, Theresa 15             4) Tomasi, Katie 16               
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 11:20 AM
    National:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
        Meet:  1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                     
                        J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Atlee Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Harris, Syanni 17               2) Feyerabend, Carly 15           
     3) Carey, Zaliah 16                4) Lowe, India 15                 
  2  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Minor, Sydnee 16                2) Bowie, Sydney 18               
     3) Grimes, Taylor 18               4) Fowlkes, Leah 16               
  3  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) Lewis, Kyla 15                  2) Postell, Alexis 17             
     3) Russell, Masai 18               4) Richards, Arianna 18           
  4  Cheltenham Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) Burke, Nicole 15                2) Crosby, Alexis 18              
     3) Leonard, Ciara 15               4) Brisset, Chanel 17             
  5  Deptford Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Ransom, Taylor 15               2) Baker, Sundasia 15             
     3) Kelly-Miller, Maia 15           4) Lester, Kiara 16               
  6  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Morgan, Lauren 17               2) Johnson, T'Reyah 16            
     3) Johnson, Gabriella 17           4) Savoy, Chynna 16               
  7  Harrisburg Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) Berry, Aalexis 17               2) Dansbury, Ty'Asia 17           
     3) Thomson, Jada 18                4) Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra 15    
  8  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) Young-Spencer, Tonija 15        2) White, Jaliyah 15              
     3) Skinner, Diana 15               4) Moore, Alethia 15              
  9  Holy Trinity Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Peragine, Kim 17                2) Burrell, Aries 17              
     3) Fitzgerald, Aisling 16          4) St_John, Victoria 16           
 10  Homewood-Flossmoor Hs-Il  'A'                                
     1) Stewart, Jayla 15               2) Broughton, Antoinette 15       
     3) Mickens, Aliyah 17              4) Oliver, Olivia 18              
 11  Imp Nation-NC  'A'                                           
     1) Ngwe, Susie 17                  2) Hackney, Charmaniqu 16         
     3) Rowell, Desirae 15              4) Warner, Lakeisha 15            
 12  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) Bygrave, Breanne 16             2) Robinson, Tia 15               
     3) Ward, Je'May 15                 4) Whitehead, Kellsie 16          
 13  Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Thompson, Brenessa 15           2) Senior, Karimah 15             
     3) Brown, Martina 15               4) Cameron, Janai 15              
 14  Mustang Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) McNeill, McKinley 16            2) Sherman, Katlin 15             
     3) Bryant, Miaysha 15              4) Williams, Ebony 15             
 15  North Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Jones, Nailah 15                2) Perkins, Jasmine 15            
     3) Figueroa, Taylor 16             4) Hernandez, Tara 16             
 16  North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                               
     1) Dodrill, Nicole 16              2) Dwyer, Akemi 16                
     3) Dwyer, Anika 16                 4) Cameron, Camille 16            
 17  Overbrook Hs-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) Davis, Amira 15                 2) Freeman, Jordan 15             
     3) Sherrod, Nia 15                 4) Smith, Deidre 15               
 18  Paul Robeson Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Jackson, Cheyenne 16            2) Crawford, Amanda 16            
     3) Roberts, Eketa 15               4) Anderson, Charnice 16          
 19  Penncrest Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) Collier, Alicia 16              2) Artis, Briana 15               
     3) Gabel, Zoe 16                   4) Arbogast, Katie 15             
 20  Phoebus Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Brown, Carolyn 15               2) Ross, Brayya 18                
     3) Washington, Twanika 15          4) Aduma, Amira 17                
 21  Riverdale Baptist Hs-Md  'A'                                 
     1) Gay, Jaela 15                   2) Johnson, Ayanna 17             
     3) Freeman, Dnia 16                4) Woods, Taylor 16               
 22  Speedcity Tc-Ca  'A'                                         
     1) Perkins, Maya 16                2) Roberts, Kaelin 17             
     3) Atkins, Kennedi 17              4) Wright, Autumn 17              
 23  St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                               
     1) Mazzucca, Elizabeth 16          2) Hazzard, Halle 17              
     3) Taylor, Asia 15                 4) Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa 17         
 24  Team Fitfast-NJ  'A'                                         
     1) Cowan, Emilie 15                2) Trigg, Cheyenne 16             
     3) Waldron-Winston, Kenya 16       4) Tafari, Amani 15               
 25  Thurgood Marshall Tc-Tx  'A'                                 
     1) Gill, Joi 15                    2) Mendoza, Liniuska 15           
     3) Hatton, Jaelin 15               4) Antoine, Mohogany 16           
 26  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Chadwick, Amaya 18              2) Coverson, Jordan 15            
     3) Herran, Alana 15                4) McLaughlin, Sydney 17          
 27  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                   
     1) Cherrington, Kristina 16        2) Green, Crystal 15              
     3) Jinks, Asia 17                  4) webster, Michala 15            
 28  War Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) Goulett, Dajae' 16              2) Adams, Shaniyah 16             
     3) Brown, Shenique 16              4) Crawley, Kristina 17           
 29  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Parks, Milan 15                 2) Oluwole, Funlayo 15            
     3) Smith, Jewel 15                 4) Rodgers, Kiana 15              
 30  Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) Epps, Torrie 15                 2) Baker, Jiana 16                
     3) Hightower, Erika 16             4) Hinds, Sashana 16              
 31  Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi  'A'                               
     1) Preston, Brittany 16            2) Ahirakwe, Flora 18             
     3) Williams, Vashti 16             4) Williams, Iyianna 17           
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 12:15 PM
Natl, Armory:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet:  3:42.03  3/10/2013   Columbia, Maplewood, NJ                    
                        C Trigg, S Dessein, Kenya Gaston, Olivia Baker    
   NSIC Meet:  3:28.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star- Maryland  'A'                                        
     1) Allison, Kenya 18               2) Jones, Kaela 15                
     3) Moore, Sarah 15                 4) Sam, Martha 15                 
  2  Benjamin Cardozo Hs-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) Peoples, Paris 18               2) Kirtpatrick, Shaniqua 15       
     3) Gallagher, Emma 15              4) Baker, D'Jai 16                
  3  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) Lewis, Kyla 15                  2) Postell, Alexis 17             
     3) Russell, Masai 18               4) Lewis, Lindsay 17              
  4  Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) Kaminski, Kirsten 15            2) Kelly, Mikeisha 15             
     3) Osipitan, Tola 19               4) Oertel, Allyson 16             
  5  Connetquot Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Padula, Bryana 17               2) Ruais, Caleigh 16              
     3) Karl, Emily 19                  4) Wangenstein, Lauren 15         
  6  Douglas Freeman Tc-Va  'A'                                   
     1) Bourgeois, Jordan 16            2) Thornton, Lauren 17            
     3) Trevey, Carole 15               4) Kerr, MacKenzie 15             
  7  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Crawford, Nina 16               2) James, Alex 16                 
     3) Morgan, Lauren 17               4) Johnson, T'Reyah 16            
  8  Flowers Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) James, Deandra 16               2) Ike, Oluchi 16                 
     3) Williams, Alexus 15             4) Hicks, Dyonne 16               
  9  Gahanna  Lincoln Tc-Oh  'A'                                  
     1) Daniels, MiAngel 16             2) Thomas, Amariah 18             
     3) Hill, Cierra 16                 4) Tanner, Rylee 15               
 10  Hauppauge Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Downey, Shannon 15              2) Scudero, Nicole 18             
     3) Cummo, Casey 15                 4) Davis, Jasmine 15              
 11  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) Bygrave, Breanne 16             2) Medley, Leona 16               
     3) Robinson, Tia 15                4) Ward, Je'May 15                
 12  Mac Arthur Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) Sopchak, Sydney 15              2) Sopchak, Natalie 15            
     3) Cassano, Erin 18                4) Agostinacchio, Nicolette 16    
 13  Minutemen Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Foley, Jessica 16               2) Cox, Alexandra 16              
     3) Solomon, Melissa 16             4) Lang, Lucy 15                  
 14  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) Powell, Johnyce 15              2) Farrow, Ersula 15              
     3) Coleman, Dorriann 18            4) Jefferson, Anna 16             
 15  Motor City Tc-Mi  'B'                                        
     1) Holloway, Brianna 16            2) Taylor, Carlita 17             
     3) Coleman, Drew 17                4) Fleming, Jayla 15              
 16  Mustang Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) McNeill, McKinley 16            2) Morrison, Erin 15              
     3) Sherman, Katlin 15              4) Williams, Ebony 15             
 17  Paul Robeson Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Stewart, Latoya 16              2) Sandy, Alyssa 16               
     3) Roberts, Eketa 15               4) Crawford, Amanda 16            
 18  Rock River Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) Boyd, Jazzmone 17               2) Harris, Aureilya 17            
     3) Livingston, Kenya 18            4) Atwater, Mariah 18             
 19  Springside Chestnut Hill  'A'                                
     1) Kitchell, Alexandria 18         2) Reeves, Julia 16               
     3) Costarino, Jamie 15             4) Broadwater, Brooklynn 16       
 20  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Becker, Nicole 16               2) Solan, Imani 15                
     3) Liporace, Renee 15              4) McIntosh, Kamryn 17            
 21  Team Fitfast-NJ  'A'                                         
     1) Trigg, Cheyenne 16              2) Lewis, Dahria 17               
     3) Jordan, Catherine 18            4) Unterkoefler, Emma 15          
 22  Thurgood Marshall Tc-Tx  'A'                                 
     1) Antoine, Mohogany 16            2) Mendoza, Liniuska 15           
     3) Jones, Brianna 15               4) Hatton, Jaelin 15              
 23  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Coverson, Jordan 15             2) Onque-Shabazz, Amari 16        
     3) Herran, Alana 15                4) McLaughlin, Sydney 17          
 24  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                   
     1) Green, Crystal 15               2) Elliott, Emani 18              
     3) Jinks, Asia 17                  4) Fuller, Zaria 19               
 25  War Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) James, Candice 15               2) Richardson, Syaira 17          
     3) James, Courtney 15              4) Hubbard, Caroline 17           
 26  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Ross, Faith 16                  2) Thomas, Amanda 16              
     3) Terrell, Jada 17                4) Smith, Jewel 15                
 27  Westhampton Beach Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Lorefice, Lauren 15             2) Jordan, Jennifer 17            
     3) Murphy, Nora 16                 4) Gilbakian, Grace 16            
 28  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Gomez, Alexis 15                2) Menzzasalma, Morgan 15         
     3) Pavia, Spencer 15               4) Gibson, Oliva 15               
 29  Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) Epps, Torrie 15                 2) Brown, Tia Marie 18            
     3) McDonald, Annicka 16            4) Hinds, Sashana 16              
 30  Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi  'A'                               
     1) Williams, Vashti 16             2) Ahirakwe, Flora 18             
     3) King, Tziarra 16                4) Preston, Brittany 16           
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 6:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet:  8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ          
                        K Bergin, E Horleman, J Kilcoyne, J Smith         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Assumption Tc-Ia  'A'                                        
     1) Ripslinger, Joy 17              2) King, Mallory 16               
     3) Carroll, Clare 15               4) Rohlf, Christine 15            
  2  Benjamin Cardozo Hs-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) Williams, Alana 15              2) Lundy, Nia 17                  
     3) Kirtpatrick, Shaniqua 15        4) Gallagher, Emma 15             
  3  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Richardson, Mikayla 16          2) Fleming, Jenn 15               
     3) Hodge, Olivia 16                4) Beatty, Emily 15               
  4  Bronxville Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Hayes, Delia 15                 2) Kirby, Caroline 18             
     3) Holland, Laura 18               4) Ryan, Kaitlin 17               
  5  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                               
     1) Rothacker, Janelle 15           2) Fernandez, Allison 15          
     3) Digman, Emily 16                4) Casey, Jordan 15               
  6  Clarence Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Warner, Danuta 15               2) Patterson, Katrina 17          
     3) Reinhardt, Hannah 16            4) Williams, Talia 16             
  7  Coginchaug Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) Alsup, Alexandra 17             2) Thayer, Bailey 15              
     3) Drop, Samantha 16               4) Drop, Jessica 16               
  8  EC Glass Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) Carrington, Holly 16            2) Davidson, Libby 17             
     3) DeCarmo, Kami 16                4) Rennyson, Maddie 17            
  9  Geneva Tc-Oh  'A'                                            
     1) Deering, Emily 15               2) Arndt, Summer 16               
     3) Marrison, Dareion 17            4) Aveni, Brittany 16             
 10  Harriton Tc-Pa  'A'                                          
     1) Green, Tasha 17                 2) Delaney, O'Shea 15             
     3) Henderson, Jane 15              4) Henderson, Maura 15            
 11  Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Hazzard, Lauren 15              2) Aarden, Shelby 15              
     3) Monks, MaryPaule 15             4) Giordano, Isabelle 17          
 12  Imp Nation-NC  'A'                                           
     1) Hoffert, Sarah 15               2) Venable, Sarah 16              
     3) Brown, Julia 15                 4) Rodney, Cayla 15               
 13  Leesville Road Tc-Nc  'A'                                    
     1) Hemming, Taylor 16              2) Butler, G'Jasmyne 16           
     3) Mareno, Nevada 17               4) Winchel, Sydney 16             
 14  Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                   
     1) Malone, Katherine 16            2) Butler, Morgane 15             
     3) Kerrigan, Nicole 16             4) Keklak, Ariel 16               
 15  Mamaroneck Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Chapey, Lauren 16               2) Shpiz, Lauren 18               
     3) DeVore, Katie 16                4) Rauls, Shari 16                
 16  Minutemen Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Manickas-Hill, Olivia 15        2) Wolf, Alexandra 17             
     3) Pion, Rebecca 17                4) Lang, Lucy 15                  
 17  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) Fleming, Jayla 15               2) Coleman, Dorriann 18           
     3) Bowens, Lashae 16               4) Farrow, Ersula 15              
 18  Muscatine Tc-Ia  'A'                                         
     1) Kraft, Brina 17                 2) Roos, Danielle 17              
     3) France, Regan 16                4) Chapman, Larkin 16             
 19  Nokesville Ac-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Wied, Abigail 17                2) Garcia, Carina 15              
     3) McArthur, Rachel 17             4) Jones, Candace 15              
 20  North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                               
     1) Harris, Alexandra 17            2) March, Sydney 16               
     3) Tantillo, Claire 16             4) Tuohy, Katelyn 20              
 21  Ridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                             
     1) Newman, Liz 15                  2) VanBaalen, Kelly 15            
     3) Hirsch, Emily 17                4) Regner, Abigail 15             
 22  Tomahawk Tc-Ct  'A'                                          
     1) Hastings, Kat 16                2) McArdle, Allison 16            
     3) Hughes, Kristin 16              4) Hebert, Kaitlyn 15             
 23  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Lamadieu, Cassandra 17          2) Piiru, Chandi 15               
     3) Onque-Shabazz, Amari 16         4) Sullivan, Caroline 17          
 24  Unionville Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) Mills, Gretchen 15              2) Juul, Anna 17                  
     3) Young, Olivia 15                4) Breeding, Kacie 16             
 25  Villa Maria Academy Tc-Pa  'A'                               
     1) Trucilla, Grace 15              2) Carson, Alison 15              
     3) Prichard, Bernadette 16         4) Brown, Claire 16               
 26  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) Bothwell, Kiera 17              2) Keast, Emily 17                
     3) Snyder, Abby 16                 4) Suarez, Ana 15                 
 27  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Ross, Faith 16                  2) Thomas, Amanda 16              
     3) Joyner, Ceshay 17               4) Torres, Destiny 17             
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 1:35 PM
Natl, Armory:  3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                     
                        A Tate, D Gooden, Leshinda Demus, A Freeman       
        Meet:  3:56.46  3/10/2007   Easton, Easton, PA                         
                        A Dubin-Rhodin, J Dorsey, T Simpson,Chanelle Pric 
   NSIC Meet:  3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                     
                        A Tate, D Gooden, Leshinda Demus, A Freeman       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa-Gir  'A'                               
     1) Onyemachi, Uloma 16             2) Barnett, Lisaund 15            
     3) Patrick, Alex 15                4) Arizin, Olivia 17              
  2  Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) Kelly, Mikeisha 15              2) Oertel, Allyson 16             
     3) Osipitan, Ronke 15              4) Kaminski, Kirsten 15           
  3  Comets Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Thomas, Lanae-Tava 18           2) Thompson, Tori 16              
     3) Watson, Ceara 15                4) Watson, Sammy 17               
  4  Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) Chiaravalle, Bridget 17         2) Porcenat, Saintphanie 16       
     3) Riley, Niema 15                 4) Sarkisian, Leah 18             
  5  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Simmons, Jacqueline 17          2) Johnson, Gabriella 17          
     3) James, Alex 16                  4) Johnson, Vanessa 15            
  6  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) McKoy, Teasha 18                2) Milbourne, Taryn 15            
     3) Andersson, Brigit 15            4) Walker, Sarah 16               
  7  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj-G  'A'                               
     1) Berardo, Jacqueline 15          2) DeBlasio, Nicole 15            
     3) Malara, Tara 15                 4) Jaeger, Kathleen 15            
  8  Kellenberg Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) Lewin, Deidre 16                2) McNierney, Bridget 15          
     3) Ladouceur, Keryann 15           4) Fray, Jazmine 15               
  9  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Cooper, Thaila 15               2) Heineman, Jaclyn 15            
     3) Waller, Arianna 15              4) Stanford, Destiny 17           
 10  Legacy Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Moore, Kerris 15                2) Kirby, Analise 15              
     3) Robbins, Olivia 16              4) Knowles, Sarah 15              
 11  Liverpool Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Sims, Danelle 15                2) Griffin, Yasmeen 15            
     3) Akinpelu, Oreoluwa 15           4) Basla, Juliana 16              
 12  Minutemen Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Solomon, Melissa 16             2) Cox, Alexandra 16              
     3) Lang, Lucy 15                   4) Foley, Jessica 16              
 13  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) McKelvy, Tamea 17               2) Jefferson, Anna 16             
     3) Powell, Johnyce 15              4) Coleman, Dorriann 18           
 14  Newton Centre Athletics  'A'                                 
     1) Lazare, Calene 17               2) Fukumura, Yuriko 15            
     3) Walkes, Lizzie 16               4) Martin, Clare 17               
 15  Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                                
     1) Hackney, Kristin 17             2) Pocratsky, Erin 17             
     3) Fowler, Lena 15                 4) Pocratsky, Rachel 15           
 16  Princeton Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Metzheiser, Paige 15            2) Hauschild, Maia 16             
     3) Vine, Jordan 16                 4) Watsky, Amy 17                 
 17  Rindge Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Duncan, Brianna 16              2) Fisher, Sydney 15              
     3) Asprilla, Esmeralda 16          4) Halprin-Adams, Maya 15         
 18  Shamrock Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                                    
     1) Butler, Meredith 15             2) Luongo, Meaghan 15             
     3) McNulty, Katie 15               4) Hannon, Elizabeth 15           
 19  St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                               
     1) Mincone, Michaela 15            2) Hazzard, Halle 17              
     3) O'Neill, Emily 16               4) Mincone, Gianna 16             
 20  St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) Cutolo, Gillian 15              2) Hargrove, Brianna 15           
     3) Solomon, Tunisia 15             4) McCormack, Kate 15             
 21  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Theodore, Terisha 15            2) Greenbaum, Kyra 17             
     3) Solan, Imani 15                 4) McIntosh, Kamryn 17            
 22  Ursuline Academy Tc-Ma  'A'                                  
     1) Brady, Kathryn 16               2) Joseph, Elizabeth 15           
     3) Kelley, Camille 15              4) Piccolo, Amy 15                
 23  West Genesee Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Delia, Megan 18                 2) Matkoski, Maria 16             
     3) Pirro, Valerie 15               4) Benson, Carly 18               
 24  Wilbur Cross Tc-Ct  'A'                                      
     1) Curtis, Gabby 16                2) Rivers, Leah 17                
     3) Schatz, Claudia 15              4) Rivers, Danae 16               
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 6:55 PM
Natl, Armory:  11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                   
                         Heidi Houle, M King, A Thoms, Heidi Magill        
        Meet:  11:38.60  3/12/2010   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY            
                         A Burroughs,M MacDonald,B Bellon,K Hollowood      
   NSIC Meet:  11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                   
                         Heidi Houle, M King, A Thoms, Heidi Magill        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bronxville Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Hayes, Delia 15                 2) Kirby, Caroline 18             
     3) Holland, Laura 18               4) Ryan, Kaitlin 17               
  2  Cornwall Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Boylan, Beatrice 15             2) Cuffe, Dara 15                 
     3) Wallace, Ashley 15              4) Decker, Jillian 15             
  3  Cumberland Tc-Ri-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) Laverty, Amy 16                 2) Scullin, Meaghan 16            
     3) Dempsey, Julia 17               4) Barger, Nichole 15             
  4  Friends Central School TC  'A'                               
     1) Wilkinson, Gabrielle 18         2) Schoenfeld, Nyssa 16           
     3) Szapary, Claire 17              4) Burd, Emily 17                 
  5  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) Wistar, Alice 16                2) Barrett, Taryn 18              
     3) Andersson, Brigit 15            4) kaulbach, griffin 17           
  6  Haddonfield Tc-Nj-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) Bonnet, Kaitlyn 17              2) Bonnet, Carly 15               
     3) Fonshell, Julia 15              4) Gess, Briana 17                
  7  Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Hazzard, Lauren 15              2) Velazquez, Taylor 17           
     3) Giordano, Isabelle 17           4) Aarden, Shelby 15              
  8  Impulse Tc-De  'A'                                           
     1) Paolucci, Emily 15              2) Cintron, Taliah 17             
     3) Spadaccini, Erin 15             4) Olivere, Lydia 18              
  9  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Mahoney, Amelia 17              2) Bianco, Ellery 15              
     3) Starnes, Valentine 17           4) Smith, Estela 15               
 10  Lake Braddock Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) Riley, Sarah 15                 2) Speranzo, Julia 16             
     3) Schwers, Samantha 18            4) Butseva, Sonja 16              
 11  Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                              
     1) Bugara, Grace 17                2) Kra, Sarah 15                  
     3) Pressman, Jenna 18              4) Smith, Claire 18               
 12  Legacy Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Crounse, Emily 16               2) Knowles, Sarah 15              
     3) Arserio, Ally 18                4) Rusch, Caroline 15             
 13  Newton Centre Athletics  'A'                                 
     1) Martin, Clare 17                2) Walkes, Lizzie 16              
     3) Bulczynski, Emily 18            4) Grusby, Rebecca 16             
 14  Nokesville Ac-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Jones, Candace 15               2) Garcia, Carina 15              
     3) Wied, Abigail 17                4) McArthur, Rachel 17            
 15  North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                               
     1) Harris, Alexandra 17            2) Lubaszka, Amber 15             
     3) March, Sydney 16                4) Tuohy, Katelyn 20              
 16  Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma  'A'                                
     1) Harrington, Eizabeth 15         2) Sillari, Gabriella 16          
     3) Baker, Elizabeth 15             4) Costantino, Elizabeth 15       
 17  Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny  'A'                                
     1) Mitchell, Kieana 18             2) Garcia, Ariella 17             
     3) Pitarresi, Lauren 17            4) Rice, Sydney 17                
 18  Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) McSorley, Nora May 16           2) Robinson, Stephanie 15         
     3) Thomson, Margaret 15            4) Lansing, Elizabeth 15          
 19  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Cleary, Kelly 15                2) Monnerat, Lauren 15            
     3) Rosenfeld, Leah 16              4) Jeffers, Carleen 15            
 20  Robbinsville Tc-Nj  'A'                                      
     1) Flyge, Sydney 18                2) Carow, Enlin 17                
     3) Krueger, Caitlyn 16             4) Holzbaur, Erin 15              
 21  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N  'A'                               
     1) Romero, Valerie 16              2) Wessberg, Kaylie 16            
     3) Murphy, Ciara 16                4) DeCicco, Alexandra 16          
 22  Shoreham-Wading River Tc-  'A'                               
     1) Ohrtmann, Kaitlyn 16            2) Kelly, Megan 16                
     3) Hays, Alexandra 17              4) Lee, Katherine 18              
 23  St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) Endres, Erin 16                 2) Cutolo, Gillian 15             
     3) Fiorillo, Emily 17              4) McCormack, Kate 15             
 24  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Ludwikowski, Rachel 17          2) Solan, Imani 15                
     3) McIntosh, Kamryn 17             4) Hennelly, Mary 19              
 25  Toms River South Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Vuocolo, Alexsus 16             2) Wamsley, Alyssa 16             
     3) Meise, Madison 17               4) Smith, Chelsea 15              
 26  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Johnson, Asia 16                2) Williams, Myriah 17            
     3) Onque-Shabazz, Amari 16         4) Glynn, Caitlin 15              
 27  Unionville Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) Breeding, Kacie 16              2) Juul, Anna 17                  
     3) Young, Olivia 15                4) Mills, Gretchen 15             
 28  Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Donahue, Nora 15                2) Schenk, Siobhan 15             
     3) Tobia, Keira 17                 4) Flynn, Anna 16                 
 29  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) Tomasi, Katie 16                2) Eastwood, Lindsey 18           
     3) Hall, Kayla 16                  4) Henes, Elly 16                 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 10:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  31.35  3/15/2014   Hoover, Hoover, AL                           
                      B Humphrey, Errin Perry, C Little, Sarah Sanford  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Soutter, Olivia 16              2) Kobelski, Lizzie 16            
     3) Lawrence, Miranda 17            4) Chapman, Hannah 15             
  2  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Bell, Deja 15                   2) Harrison, Imani 18             
     3) Grimes, Taylor 18               4) Bowie, Sydney 18               
  3  Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) DiGiacinto, Jillian 16          2) McKnight, Brooke 16            
     3) Fontalvo, Sydney 17             4) Ortiz, Amanda 16               
  4  IP Tc-Nj  'A'                                                
     1) Cooper, Saborrah 15             2) Cadet, Rebecca 16              
     3) Hines, Carla 18                 4) Smith, Yahminah 15             
  5  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) Bygrave, Breanne 16             2) Lawson, Erikah 16              
     3) Sanders, Dasia 15               4) Medley, Leona 16               
  6  Linden Tc-Nj-Girls  'A'                                      
     1) Ike, Chibu 15                   2) Jenkins, Iyanna 16             
     3) Spencer, Shaliyah 15            4) St.Germain, Suzenie 15         
  7  Methacton Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) Martin, Jennifer 15             2) Serratore, Nicolette 15        
     3) Rimlinger, Nikki 16             4) Duffy, Caroline 16             
  8  New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Darius, Rachel 18               2) Morgan, Olivia 18              
     3) Diaz, Diana 18                  4) Lee, Daizha 16                 
  9  North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                               
     1) Dwyer, Akemi 16                 2) Lauredent, Emma 16             
     3) Vippolis, Alexandra 15          4) Marino, Arianna 16             
 10  Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma  'A'                                
     1) Marshall, Julia 15              2) DiMare, Isabella 15            
     3) Sillari, Gabriella 16           4) Mohr, Katie 15                 
 11  Old Rochester Tc-Ma  'A'                                     
     1) Truesdale, Bailey 15            2) Afonso, Elexus 16              
     3) Middleton, Morgan 16            4) Smith, Zoe 16                  
 12  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Jackson, Eboni 16               2) Swarthout, Britney 15          
     3) Stewart, Harper 15              4) Frank, Abby 17                 
 13  Phoebus Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Brown, Carolyn 15               2) Ross, Brayya 18                
     3) Aduma, Amira 17                 4) Bunch, Ashaila 15              
 14  Prime Time Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Brown, Jasmine 16               2) Muse, Aamira 15                
     3) Thorne, Selena 16               4) Wright, Ariyonna 17            
 15  Ramsey Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Larkin, Kelsey 16               2) Bussiere, Brianna 16           
     3) Truax, Maddie 17                4) Kersbergen, Quincy 15          
 16  River Dell Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Forbes, Ebony 17                2) Forbes, Krista 15              
     3) Byrne, Noreen 15                4) Okada, Miku 17                 
 17  South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir  'A'                               
     1) McMillan, Aspen 15              2) McDonald, Rochell 15           
     3) Araque, Brianna 16              4) Thomas, Zyjira 15              
 18  Tenafly Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Pandolfo, Olivia 16             2) Glass, Rebecca 16              
     3) Gelbert, Hailey 15              4) Bangug, Isabelle 15            
 19  Track 7-5-7-Va  'A'                                          
     1) Woodley, Alexis 16              2) Ward, Destiny 17               
     3) Skinner, Shaytorria 15          4) Labat, Ariana 16               
 20  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Gibbs, Janelle 15               2) Coverson, Jordan 15            
     3) Herran, Alana 15                4) McLaughlin, Sydney 17          
 21  War Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) Scott-Mckoy, Tre'Breh 19        2) Micou, Maia 17                 
     3) Samuel, Ariana 17               4) Shinard, Vera 15               
 22  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Parks, Milan 15                 2) Oluwole, Funlayo 15            
     3) Ross, Faith 16                  4) Smith, Jewel 15                
 23  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) Terrell, Jada 17                2) Warrior, Chaunise 15           
     3) Massie, Nina 16                 4) Chance, Kayla 17               
 24  Western Branch Tc-Va  'C'                                    
     1) Brown, Devonya 17               2) Rodgers, Kiana 15              
     3) Eley, Crystal 15                4) Thomas, Amanda 16              
 25  Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi  'A'                               
     1) Preston, Brittany 16            2) Smalls, Ziani 18               
     3) Rivers, Shayla 15               4) Bennett, Gabrielle 15          
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 6:00 PM
 Progression: 5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5, 5-10.5, 6-0.5, 6-2,
 6-3.25
    National:     6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID     
        Meet:     6-00  3/10/2002   Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA         
   NSIC Meet:     6-00  3/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River,Hailey,ID       
   Armory HS:  5-11.50  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA       
    Freshman:     5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN              
    Freshman:     5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC     
   Sophomore:  6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bennett, Gabrielle            15 Atco, NJ                    
  2  Broughton, Shayla             16 Brooklyn, NY                
  3  Bucci, Danae                  15 Hanscom Afb, MA             
  4  Cowan, Natalie                15 Hammonton, NJ               
  5  Duerden, Britten              15 Morgan, UT                  
  6  Feyerabend, Carly             15 Mechanicsville,             
  7  Goode, Aviana                 16 Bay Shore, NY               
  8  Greene, Nicole                15 Jacksonville, FL            
  9  Grier-Spratley, Nicie         15 Alexandria, VA              
 10  Hare, Ashlyn                  15 Colorado Springs            
 11  Helfrich, Emily               15 Charlotte, MI               
 12  Hibbard, Anika                15 Bedford, NH                 
 13  Hibbard, Letti                15 Bedford, NH                 
 14  Hjelmar, Samantha             16 Glenville, NY               
 15  Jean, T-Noocile               15 Montreal, QC                
 16  Jefferson, Latyria            15 Tyler, TX                   
 17  Knoll, Elizabeth              15 westport, CT                
 18  Kowpak, Sarah                 16 Briarwood, NY               
 19  Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella       17 Montreal, QC                
 20  Lowe, Lillian                 16 Murray, KY                  
 21  Mouser, Haley                 16 Pawhuska, OK                
 22  Nguetta, Britney              16 Woodbridge, VA              
 23  O'Donoghue, Abigail           17 Denham Springs,             
 24  O'Malley, Moira               17 Souderton, PA               
 25  Olesen, Elizabeth             15 Charlotte, NC               
 26  Penny, Faith                  15 East Islip, NY              
 27  Smith, Grace                  15 Delmar, NY                  
 28  Stultz, Abby                  15 Frederick, MD               
 29  Suse, Paige                   15 East Longmeadow,            
 30  Taub, Shannon                 15 Holland, PA                 
 31  Taylor, Hannah                16 Skillman, NJ                
 32  Thorne, Selena                16 Somerset, NJ                
 33  Timpson, Carly                15 Narragansett, RI            
 34  Virgo, Cyre                   15 Blandon, PA                 
 35  Voyzey, Erika                 16 Warriors Mark, P            
 36  Wagner, Reilly                15 Crofton, MD                 
 37  Zatta, Alexis                 16 Athens, OH                  
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 10:00 AM
 Progression:  11-7, 12-0.75, 12-4.75, 12-8.75, 13-0.75,
 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.5, 14-3.5
    National:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
        Meet:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
   Armory HS:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
    Freshman:     12-09  2/23/2014   Makayla Linebarger, Reed, Sparks, NV      
   Sophomore:     13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX                
      Junior:     14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN        
      Senior:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Ashley                15 Townsend, DE                
  2  Baker, Nicole                 15 Gilbert, AZ                 
  3  Barnes, Amanda                16 Port Royal, SC              
  4  Bellows, Caroline             15 Three Rivers, TX            
  5  Beyar, Samantha               15 Monroe, NY                  
  6  Carroll, Nicole               15 Land O Lakes, FL            
  7  Catherine, Brooke             15 Bloomington, IL             
  8  Clancy, Colleen               17 Bulverde, TX                
  9  Denk, Kristen                 15 North Royalton,             
 10  Dunn, Roxanne                 15 Dover, OH                   
 11  Early, Zoe                    16 Cary, NC                    
 12  Eaton, Anna                   15 Cary, NC                    
 13  Gray, Meagan                  15 Kyle, TX                    
 14  Gruver, Olivia                15 Washington, DC              
 15  Kempski, Tesia                15 Harisburg, PA               
 16  Lambeth, Stephanie            15 Birch Run, MI               
 17  Langan, Kristina              15 Wayne, NJ                   
 18  McKinley, Zoe                 15 Hurst, TX                   
 19  McNulty, Jackie               15 Frederick, MD               
 20  Rozalski, Catherine           15 Kearny, NJ                  
 21  Schneider, Madeleine          15 Darien, CT                  
 22  Shell, Mackenzie              15 Fort Gratiot, MI            
 23  Sheppard, Nati                15 Miami, FL                   
 24  Smith, Kayla                  15 Nashville, IN               
 25  Stromhaug, Kari               15 Vestal, NY                  
 26  Summersett, Nicole            15 Austin, TX                  
 27  Toman, Kaitlyn                15 Allentown, PA               
 28  Tomczak, Kathryn              15 Williamsburg, VA            
 29  Trenchard, Nicole             15 Scotts Valley, C            
 30  Valenti, Julia                16 North Reading, M            
 31  Winters, Erin                 15 Lebanon, PA                 
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 4:30 PM
    National:  21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ              
        Meet:  20-07.25  3/15/2009   Brittany Porter, Towers,Decatur, GA       
   NSIC Meet:     20-10  3/12/2015   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA         
   Armory HS:     20-10  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA         
    Freshman:     19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA    
   Sophomore:  20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO          
      Junior:     21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barrow, Lisa-Anne             15 Hyattsville, MD             
  2  Beltrez, Dominique            15 Cortlandt Manor,            
  3  Brooks, McKyla                15 Hamburg, NY                 
  4  Corrin, Courtney              16 Los Angeles, CA             
  5  Daigle, Tori                  15 Dayton, ME                  
  6  Deloach, Taylor               16 Lithonia, GA                
  7  Duncan, Brianna               16 Cambridge, MA               
  8  Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee'      15 Bayside, NY                 
  9  Evans, Maya                   18 Aurora, CO                  
 10  Fish, Jeryne                  15 Bowie, MD                   
 11  Greene, Nicole                15 Jacksonville, FL            
 12  Hall, Kate                    15 Casco, ME                   
 13  Jackson, Tia                  15 Glen Allen, VA              
 14  James, Jamilah                15 Toronto, ON                 
 15  Jefferson, Latyria            15 Tyler, TX                   
 16  Johnston, Nastasja            15 East Greenbush,             
 17  Lyles, Kara                   15 Suffolk, VA                 
 18  Moran, Leah                   16 Albany, NY                  
 19  Murphy, Sydnei                15 Apex, NC                    
 20  Mustafa, Alyssa               15 Levittown, NY               
 21  Okoronkwo, Chinne             16 Lynnwood, WA                
 22  Robinson, Autumn              15 Bladensburg, MD             
 23  Roche, Magali                 16 Montreal, QC                
 24  Shodiya, Elizabeth            16 Upper Marlboro,             
 25  Smith, Zhane                  17 Long Beach, CA              
 26  Walker, Olivia                15 Charlotte, NC               
 27  Woods, Taylor                 16 Upper Marlboro,             
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 1:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
        Meet:  42-05.25  3/11/2012   Carla Forbes, Waltham, MA                 
   NSIC Meet:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
    Freshman:  40-02.50  2/21/2009   Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge,Chesapeake,VA
   Sophomore:  42-00.25  3/14/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan,Union City,CA    
      Junior:  42-05.50  3/11/1990   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA               
      Senior:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Atherley, Michelle            15 Royal Palm Beach            
  2  Beal, K'Lynn                  15 Raleigh, NC                 
  3  Blackall, Leah                16 Lake Ronkonkoma,            
  4  Blackwood,, Ebhani            16 Pickering, ON               
  5  Blair, Meagan                 16 St Paul, MN                 
  6  Bourgeois, Jordan             16 Henrico, VA                 
  7  Brooks, McKyla                15 Hamburg, NY                 
  8  Brown, Sadira                 15 Amherst, NY                 
  9  Daigle, Tori                  15 Dayton, ME                  
 10  Dendy, Micaiah                16 Middletown, DE              
 11  Dwyer, Anika                  16 Thiells, NY                 
 12  Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee'      15 Bayside, NY                 
 13  Edwards, Ashley               15 Columbus, NJ                
 14  Farrell, Sienna               16 Maplelewood, NJ             
 15  Freeman, SaraKaye             15 Bronx, NY                   
 16  Garcia, Asa                   15 Texas City, TX              
 17  Goulett, Dajae'               16 Suffolk, VA                 
 18  Gray, Mackenzie               15 Andover, MA                 
 19  Hale, Nateja                  15 Winston Salem, N            
 20  Henderson, Crystal            15 Middle Island, N            
 21  James, Jamilah                15 Toronto, ON                 
 22  James, Kellyann               15 Newark, NJ                  
 23  Johnson, Tyatianna            15 Germantown, MD              
 24  Karpenko, Veronika            16 Boalsburg, PA               
 25  Lawson, Nicole                15 Charlotte, NC               
 26  Lesh, Jordyn                  17 nashville, TN               
 27  Menyhart, Rosie               15 Paramus, NJ                 
 28  Moran, Leah                   16 Albany, NY                  
 29  Mumford, Ila                  15 Rural Hall, NC              
 30  Murphy, Sydnei                15 Apex, NC                    
 31  O'Keefe, Maggie               15 Scarsdale, NY               
 32  Okoronkwo, Chinne             16 Lynnwood, WA                
 33  Panton, Domonique             15 Freehold, NJ                
 34  Pyles, Alexus                 16 Clarksburg, MD              
 35  Robertson, Keila              16 Gaithersburg, MD            
 36  Robinson, Autumn              15 Bladensburg, MD             
 37  Roe, LaChyna                  15 Richmond, VA                
 38  Weiss, Allyson                18 Woodbury, MN                
 39  Williams, Kayla               16 Madison, AL                 
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 1:30 PM
 **** NEW START TIME **** (1:30pm)
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC       
    Freshman:  45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co       
   Sophomore:     48-11  3/13/2005   Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC    
      Junior:  52-05.75  2/8/1997    Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA   
      Senior:  56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Antill, Kaylee                15 Zanesville, OH              
  2  Barthelmes, Skylar            16 Dartmouth, MA               
  3  Berry, Amarys                 16 Hackensack, NJ              
  4  Cicchetti, Sarah              15 Riverside, CT               
  5  Clark, Hasana                 15 Raleigh, NC                 
  6  Crockett, Tamia               15 Knoxville, TN               
  7  Crump, Breontae               15 Roanoke, VA                 
  8  Daniels, Alexis               16 Binghamton, NY              
  9  Dawson, Khayla                16 Charlotte, NC               
 10  Dunbar, Nickolette            16 Thrower Nation,             
 11  French, Grayce                16 Saratoga Springs            
 12  Gambacorta, Nina              16 Glen Mills, PA              
 13  Hillis, Alexa                 15 Orchard Park, NY            
 14  Hinds, Valerie                15 Kingston, NY                
 15  Hunter, Ronetta               15 Burlington, NJ              
 16  Insingo, Kristina             15 Hicksville, NY              
 17  Kimmel, Maura                 16 West Sunbury, PA            
 18  Mazza, Michelle               15 Oakhurst, NJ                
 19  McCartney, Courtney           15 Middleburg, PA              
 20  Meier, Emily                  16 Plymouth, MI                
 21  Merrick, Hayden               15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 22  Miles, Leilyn                 16 Keller, TX                  
 23  Molina, Jessica               16 Westwood, NJ                
 24  Muzzio, Maria                 16 Fairfax, VA                 
 25  Parker, Noelle                15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 26  Rashid, Zakiya                15 Suffolk, VA                 
 27  Rivera, Sophia                16 Brentwood, MO               
 28  Ruth, Jocelen                 16 Lenhartsville, P            
 29  Scaife, Taylor                15 Elkridge, MD                
 30  Shippee, Jill                 17 Clifton Park, NY            
 31  Spinner, Lundy                15 Clifton Park, NY            
 32  Springs, Alycia               16 Charlotte, NC               
 33  Stauffer, Emily               16 Denver, PA                  
 34  Stiefler, Rebecca             15 Blasdell, NY                
 35  Svonavec, Edith               15 Garrettsville, O            
 36  Taylor, Tatiana               15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 37  Wilson, Alyssa                17 Jackson, NJ                 
 38  Young, Kathleen               17 Decatur, IL                 
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 9:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
    Freshman:     57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA      
   Sophomore:  58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA       
      Junior:  65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
      Senior:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Zandra                 15 Wallkill, NY                
  2  Amazan, Alexandrea            16 New Rochelle, NY            
  3  Antill, Kaylee                15 Zanesville, OH              
  4  Bishop, Sochima               15 New Rochelle, NY            
  5  Brinson, Kamryn               16 Throw1deep, GA              
  6  Brooks, Courtney              15 Rogersville, TN             
  7  Cooper, Monae                 16 New Rochelle, NY            
  8  Cousens, Abby                 15 Portsmouth, RI              
  9  Crockett, Tamia               15 Knoxville, TN               
 10  Daniels, Alexis               16 Binghamton, NY              
 11  Dunbar, Nickolette            16 Thrower Nation,             
 12  Estelle, Faith                15 Bloomfield, CT              
 13  Gaitan, Sabrina               15 Throw1deep, GA              
 14  Gauthier, Faye                16 West Warwick, RI            
 15  Hicks, Alva                   15 Providence, RI              
 16  Hinds, Valerie                15 Kingston, NY                
 17  Insingo, Kristina             15 Hicksville, NY              
 18  Jacobsen, Courtney            16 East Greenwich,             
 19  Jeffrey, Jessica              16 new rochelle, NY            
 20  Jeffries, Zharia              15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 21  Malloy, Meagan                15 smithfield, RI              
 22  Manuel, Nijera                15 new rochelle, NY            
 23  Marlow, Savannah              15 Bulls Gap, TN               
 24  Martinez, Ashley              15 North Smithfield            
 25  Mata, Joanangely              18 Providence, RI              
 26  Mays, Mariah                  15 Rome, NY                    
 27  McClendon, Jordan             15 Saint Louis, MO             
 28  Merrick, Hayden               15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 29  Molina, Jessica               16 Westwood, NJ                
 30  Okasia, Danika                15 Bloomfield, CT              
 31  Ortega, Alison                15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 32  Parker, Noelle                15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 33  Piemonte, Juliana             15 Rome, NY                    
 34  Rochefort, Tara               15 Woonsocket, RI              
 35  Russell, Lysah                16 providence, RI              
 36  Ruth, Jocelen                 16 Lenhartsville, P            
 37  Scaife, Taylor                15 Elkridge, MD                
 38  Seifert, Olivia               16 Rockville Centre            
 39  Shippee, Jill                 17 Clifton Park, NY            
 40  Spinner, Lundy                15 Clifton Park, NY            
 41  Stiefler, Rebecca             15 Blasdell, NY                
 42  Swanson, Lauren               15 East Greenwich,             
 43  Taylor, Tatiana               15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 44  Thomas, Makena                16 Narragansett, RI            
 45  Timpson, Carly                15 Narragansett, RI            
 46  Wilson, Alyssa                17 Jackson, NJ                 
 47  Yusuff, Oluwafunmibi          16 Providence, RI              
 
Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
    Freshman:   3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
   Sophomore:   3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA            
      Junior:   3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ            
      Senior:   4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Atherley, Michelle            15 Royal Palm Beach            
  2  Cibuls, Kathleen              16 Blue Point, NY              
  3  Feshbach, Natasha             16 Santa Barbara, C            
  4  Fitzgerald, Emma              16 Braintree, MA               
  5  Gaita, Aspen                  15 East Stroudsburg            
  6  Garman, Maria                 15 Scituate, MA                
  7  Hinton, Kaylee                15 Wylie, TX                   
  8  Huggins, Dallyssa             16 Markham, ON                 
  9  Jantzi, Rachel                15 Brentwood, TN               
 10  Livingston, Tia               16 Piscataway, NJ              
 11  Lopes, Lyndsey                15 Clovis, CA                  
 12  Martin, Jennifer              15 Lansdale, PA                
 13  McCarrell, Keira              17 Salem, OR                   
 14  McCluskey, Lauren             15 Pullman, WA                 
 15  Meadow, Megan                 15 Brentwood, TN               
 16  Neal, Maya                    15 Naperville, IL              
 17  Pyles, Alexus                 16 Clarksburg, MD              
 18  Roe, LaChyna                  15 Richmond, VA                
 19  Taub, Shannon                 15 Holland, PA                 
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 8:30 AM
    National:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
    National:  7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY           
        Meet:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
   NSIC Meet:  7:00.90  3/15/1998   Liza Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY           
    Freshman:  7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY           
   Sophomore:  7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY    
      Junior:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Kayla                  17 Lewiston, ME                
  2  Allen, Maegan                 16 Arlington, MA               
  3  Cisneros, Anali               15 Chicago, IL                 
  4  Farmer, Monika                15 Bohemia, NY                 
  5  Farrell, Brenna               15 West Nyack, NY              
  6  Garcia, Maria                 16 Thiells, NY                 
  7  Harbol, Olivia                15 Palmyra, NY                 
  8  Harris, Lauren                17 Holtsville, NY              
  9  Martins, Kaitlin              16 Holbrook, NY                
 10  Melendez, Amberly             16 Edinburg, TX                
 11  Newhoff, Katharine            15 Islip Terrace, N            
 12  Podlaski, Meaghan             15 Albany, NY                  
 13  Resch, Ashleigh               15 Beavercreek, OH             
 14  Sirois, Sydney                17 Auburn, ME                  
 15  Tylock, Melissa               15 Penfield, NY                
 16  Wittlin, Rebecca              15 Pittsford, NY               
 
Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 9:45 AM
        Meet:   7.59  3/14/2014   Lauren Rain Williams, Poly,Long Beach,CA     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Augustine, Ariyonna           18 Long Beach, CA              
  2  Bowman, Jahnae                16 Winston Salem, N            
  3  Bryant, Miaysha               15 Winston Salem, N            
  4  Crockrell, Tierra             19 University Place            
  5  Davis, Karimah                17 Wellington, FL              
  6  Davis, Tayla                  17 Bronx, NY                   
  7  Deloach, Taylor               16 Lithonia, GA                
  8  Derrow, Erin                  15 Houston, TX                 
  9  Dodrill, Nicole               16 Thiells, NY                 
 10  Francis, Jhada                17 Ossining, NY                
 11  Gay, Jaela                    15 Upper Marlboro,             
 12  Hackney, Charmaniqu           16 cary, NC                    
 13  Hall, Eboni                   15 Pickerington, OH            
 14  Harris, Syanni                17 Ashland, VA                 
 15  Hayes, Felecia                17 Chesapeake, VA              
 16  Hazzard, Halle                17 South Huntington            
 17  Hopp, Taylor                  15 Grand Rapids, MI            
 18  Jones, Tia                    19 Vestal, NY                  
 19  Killebrew, Semira             19 Indianapolis, IN            
 20  Lewis, Zion                   16 Canton, GA                  
 21  Lyons, Lauren                 15 Bayside, NY                 
 22  Mack, Bria                    17 Williamstown, NJ            
 23  Malone, Emily                 15 Hazleton, PA                
 24  Marsh, Alyssa                 18 Oshawa, ON                  
 25  McKelvy, Tamea                17 southfield, MI              
 26  Moore, Alethia                15 New Haven, CT               
 27  Moore, Destiny                15 Baltimore, MD               
 28  Nwobu, Miracle                15 Staten island, N            
 29  Palmer, Cassidy               17 stafford, CT                
 30  Perkins, Maya                 16 Long Beach, CA              
 31  Reed, Jasmin                  17 Fontana, CA                 
 32  Reichenbach, Natalie          15 Pleasanton, CA              
 33  Reid, Deonica                 15 Winston Salem, N            
 34  Revol, Maeva                  16 Waterford, MI               
 35  Roberts, Maya                 15 Farmington Hills            
 36  Robinson, Kaylah              17 Oakland, CA                 
 37  Santiago, Xahria              17 Pickering, ON               
 38  Savoury, Jorden               17 Montreal, QC                
 39  Solan, Imani                  15 Suffern, NY                 
 40  Sykes, Skylar                 17 Richmond, VA                
 41  Tafari, Amani                 15 Maplewood, NJ               
 42  Thompson, Tori                16 Henrietta, NY               
 43  Towe, Morgan                  16 Virginia Beach,             
 44  Webb, Jayana                  18 Pottstown, PA               
 45  Williams, Brooke-Lynn         17 Norton, MA                  
 46  Williams, Rochelle            15 Middletown, NY              
 47  Williams, Taylor              15 Columbia, MD                
 48  Wright, Iantha                18 Astoria, NY                 
 
Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abbott, Chloe                 16 Romulus, MI                 
  2  Alabi, Yinka                  15 Baltimore, MD               
  3  Andres, Sierra                15 Coppell, TX                 
  4  Ballard, Madeline             16 Brentwood, TN               
  5  Bryant, Miaysha               15 Winston Salem, N            
  6  Chimezie, Mary                16 Dix Hills, NY               
  7  Crockrell, Tierra             19 University Place            
  8  Del Gizzo, Lexi               17 Tenafly, NJ                 
  9  Deloach, Taylor               16 Lithonia, GA                
 10  Derrow, Erin                  15 Houston, TX                 
 11  DiMare, Isabella              15 Hingham, MA                 
 12  Epps, Alanna                  12 East Oakland, CA            
 13  Freeman, Dnia                 16 Upper Marlboro,             
 14  Gay, Jaela                    15 Upper Marlboro,             
 15  Greer, DeAsia                 16 Freeport, NY                
 16  Hatcher, Lakin                15 Woodstock, MD               
 17  Hinton, Cameron               18 Brooklandville,             
 18  Innanen, Katrina              15 Toronto, ON                 
 19  Jackson, Dominique            18 Bronx, NY                   
 20  Jackson, Tia                  15 Glen Allen, VA              
 21  Jeffery, Dominique            18 Bryans Road, MD             
 22  Jones, Teylor                 15 Missouri City, T            
 23  Kenny, Mary                   15 Garden City, NY             
 24  Key, Jada                     16 Newport News, VA            
 25  Killebrew, Semira             19 Indianapolis, IN            
 26  Kitchell, Alexandria          18 Philadelphia, PA            
 27  LaForce, Torisha              15 Queens, NY                  
 28  Lewis, Zion                   16 Canton, GA                  
 29  Manson, Taylor                17 Detroit, MI                 
 30  Marsh, Alyssa                 18 Oshawa, ON                  
 31  Nwobu, Miracle                15 Staten island, N            
 32  O'Neil, Caroline              17 Madison, CT                 
 33  Reed, Jasmin                  17 Fontana, CA                 
 34  Sam, Martha                   15 Lanham, MD                  
 35  Savoury, Jorden               17 Montreal, QC                
 36  Savoy, Chynna                 16 Bladensburg, MD             
 37  Sharp, Aliya                  15 Baltimore, MD               
 38  Simpson, Lindsey              15 Keller, TX                  
 39  Sykes, Skylar                 17 Richmond, VA                
 40  Tanner, Amber                 16 Brentwood, TN               
 41  Towe, Morgan                  16 Virginia Beach,             
 42  Wakefield, Joshane            15 Mount vernon, NY            
 43  Ward, Charla                  17 Jamestown, NC               
 44  Ward, Destiny                 17 Chesapeake, VA              
 45  Webb, Jayana                  18 Pottstown, PA               
 46  Whitaker, Naomi               16 Portsmouth, VA              
 47  White, Lauren                 16 Raleigh, NC                 
 48  Wright, Iantha                18 Astoria, NY                 
 49  Young, Khiara                 17 Hopewell Junctio            
 
Event 66  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 11:40 AM
 Final on time
        Meet:  55.42  3/14/2014   Victoria Tachinski, Manitoba, Canada         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aguiar, Jenny                 15 Port Washington,            
  2  Anderson, Leah                17 Bronx, NY                   
  3  Barnes, Kristoni              16 Raleigh, NC                 
  4  Benson, Sydney                16 Harper Woods, MI            
  5  Brzozowski, Lauren            15 Franklin Lakes,             
  6  Cameron, Janai                15 Brooklyn, NY                
  7  Claxton, Ariel                17 Summit, NJ                  
  8  Coleman, Dorriann             18 Detroit, MI                 
  9  Cooper, Thaila                15 Woolwich Twp., N            
 10  Cowan, Emilie                 15 Maplewood, NJ               
 11  Crawford, Nina                16 Bladensburg, MD             
 12  Fowlkes, Leah                 16 Forestville, MD             
 13  Fullwood, Chazmin             15 Jamaica, NY                 
 14  Gamble, Lydia                 16 Raleigh, NC                 
 15  Gross, Mackenzie              15 white lake, MI              
 16  Harding, Niasia               16 Baldwin, NY                 
 17  Hardy, Erin                   15 Burlington, MA              
 18  Hartmayer, Samantha-Jo        15 Shelton, CT                 
 19  James, Alex                   16 Bladensburg, MD             
 20  King, Jhane'                  16 Keller, TX                  
 21  Koether, Emma                 15 Southport, CT               
 22  Lang, Lucy                    15 Lexington, MA               
 23  Livingston, Tia               16 Piscataway, NJ              
 24  Macon, Asya                   16 Clayton, NC                 
 25  Manson, Taylor                17 Detroit, MI                 
 26  Moore, Sarah                  15 Lanham, MD                  
 27  O'Neill, Emily                16 South Huntington            
 28  Powell, Johnyce               15 Detroit, MI                 
 29  Rogers, Husniyyah             15 Fairless Hills,             
 30  Stauber, Ruby                 16 Plymouth, MN                
 31  Swanson, Addie                17 Bettendorf, IA              
 32  Tardy, Tiara                  17 Lincoln, ME                 
 33  Taylor, Carlita               17 Detroit, MI                 
 34  Torres, Kleo                  16 Raleigh, NC                 
 35  Warner, Lakeisha              15 Cary, NC                    
 36  Williams, Alana               15 Bayside, NY                 
 
Event 68  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 6:10 PM
        Meet:  2:11.93  3/14/2014   Malia Ellington, Cm Sch,Davidson,NC        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beaubien, Madeline            16 Wellington, FL              
  2  Bendolph, Jeanette            15 Camden, DE                  
  3  Bull, Frances                 15 Mentor, OH                  
  4  Carte, Kyla                   16 Haymarket, VA               
  5  Davre, Camille                17 Whitefish Bay, W            
  6  Ellington, Malia              15 Davidson, NC                
  7  Fedkina, Natasha              16 State College, P            
  8  Fleming, Jayla                15 Detroit, MI                 
  9  Goertzen, Brenley             15 Woodbury, MN                
 10  Hackbarth, Michaela           16 Downers Grove, I            
 11  Hanlon, Katie                 15 Byfield, MA                 
 12  Hart, Kelly                   15 Arlington, VA               
 13  Hefnawy, Erica                15 Westport, CT                
 14  Howard, Jillian               17 Weston, MA                  
 15  Jackson, Erica                15 Virginia Beach,             
 16  Jones, Chelsey                16 Mandeville, LA              
 17  Lewin, Deidre                 16 Rockville Centre            
 18  Lundy, Nia                    17 Bayside, NY                 
 19  Mansaray, Agnes               16 Lansdowne, PA               
 20  Maurais, Rita                 16 Hopedale, MA                
 21  McHugh, Madeline              15 Cornelius, NC               
 22  Nadeau, Jade                  16 Quebec, QC                  
 23  Neamtu, Natalie               17 Webster, NY                 
 24  Ogindo, Chelsea               16 Peekskill, NY               
 25  Peterman, Sam                 17 Amherst, NY                 
 26  Petryk, Suzie                 15 Huntington, NY              
 27  Piccolo, Amy                  15 Walpole, MA                 
 28  Pocratsky, Rachel             15 Olney, MD                   
 29  Ripslinger, Joy               17 Davenport, IA               
 30  Sapone, Lauren                16 Shrewsbury, NJ              
 31  Stovall, Sydni                17 Philadelphia, PA            
 32  Sullivan, Grace               15 Charlotte, NC               
 33  Tardy, Tiara                  17 Lincoln, ME                 
 34  Turner, Terri                 17 Clifton Heights,            
 35  Tuthill, Meg                  16 Riverhead, NY               
 36  Welker, Lindsay               16 Terre Haute, IN             
 
Event 70  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 2:35 PM
        Meet:  4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Albrecht, Autumn              15 Brockport, NY               
  2  Argyle, Aubrey                17 Kaysville, UT               
  3  Banda, Felicia                15 Gardner, MA                 
  4  Beauchemin, Catherine         16 Quebec, QC                  
  5  Bedard, Lara                  16 Montreal, QC                
  6  Bowen, Rylee                  18 Santa Rosa, CA              
  7  Brown, Claire                 16 Erie, PA                    
  8  Burd, Emily                   17 Havertown, PA               
  9  Call, Emma                    16 Richmond, VA                
 10  Catania, Julianna             16 Egg Harbor Towns            
 11  DeMarco, Emily                16 Ipswich, MA                 
 12  Devlin, Aislinn               17 Downingtown, PA             
 13  Foulkes, Lily                 15 Providence, RI              
 14  Ho, Katarina                  17 North Kingstown,            
 15  Howard, Jillian               17 Weston, MA                  
 16  Jones, Baylee                 17 Phoenix, AZ                 
 17  Kaplan, Emily                 15 Potomac, MD                 
 18  Keller, Kiernan               15 Bethesda, MD                
 19  Kroeker, Kaleigh              15 Colorado Springs            
 20  Mackay, Emily                 16 Endicott, NY                
 21  Martin, Clare                 17 Newton, MA                  
 22  Martinez, Vicky               16 Bedford, NY                 
 23  McArthur, Rachel              17 Bristow, VA                 
 24  McClay, Taylor                17 Manorville, NY              
 25  Olivere, Lydia                18 Wilmington, DE              
 26  Sleenhof, Annika              18 Brentwood, TN               
 27  Srour, Lucy                   15 Potomac, MD                 
 28  Stevenson, Julia              16 Tarrytown, NY               
 29  Studebaker, Lainey            16 Centerville, OH             
 30  Suss, Rachel                  16 Metuchen, NJ                
 31  Swenson, Mason                16 Phoenix, AZ                 
 32  Truedson, Jenna               15 Bemidji, MN                 
 33  Welker, Lindsay               16 Terre Haute, IN             
 34  Wilkinson, Gabrielle          18 Wynnewood, PA               
 
Event 72  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 10:35 AM
        Meet:  10:39.40  3/14/2014   Julia Heymach, Manvel, TX                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barrott, Lexa                 16 Northville, MI              
  2  Beston, Rachel                16 Newark, DE                  
  3  Champagne, Margaret           16 Plattsburgh, NY             
  4  Cooper, Alexandra             15 Henrietta, NY               
  5  Costantino, Elizabeth         15 Hingham, MA                 
  6  Ebihara, Sophie               16 Raleigh, NC                 
  7  Eckenroth, Cayla              17 Novi, MI                    
  8  Freix, Sara                   16 Chantilly, VA               
  9  Fuller, Brittany              15 Port Jervis, NY             
 10  Garcia, Kristen               18 Sedro Wolley, WA            
 11  Hebert, Kaitlyn               15 South Glastonbur            
 12  Johnson, Bailey               15 Grandville, MI              
 13  Kaplan, Emily                 15 Potomac, MD                 
 14  King, Alexa                   17 Waxhaw, NC                  
 15  Kostarellis, Annamaria        17 Rochester, NY               
 16  Lampard, Caroline             16 Toronto, ON                 
 17  Larson, Jessi                 18 Saline, MI                  
 18  Long, Abigail                 17 Wrentham, MA                
 19  McLaughlin, Erin              15 Califon, NJ                 
 20  Morris, Allie                 15 Walpole, MA                 
 21  Mulhern, Emily                15 Ijamsville, MD              
 22  Munks, Katie                  16 Chester, NC                 
 23  Nunnery, Bethany              16 North Kingstown,            
 24  Perez, Elizabeth              16 Bayside, NY                 
 25  Raftis, Kylee                 17 Toronto, ON                 
 26  Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah           16 Bronx, NY                   
 27  Rentschler, Abby              15 Saline, MI                  
 28  Rome, Ally                    16 Dallas, PA                  
 29  Sansing, Morgan               16 Derry, NH                   
 30  Sloan, Emma                   15 Franklin, TN                
 31  Sullivan, Grace               15 Charlotte, NC               
 32  Swenson, Mason                16 Phoenix, AZ                 
 33  Toczko, Maggie                16 Tunkhannock, PA             
 34  Walter, Gillian               16 Saline, MI                  
 35  Watson, Ruby                  17 Bellingham, WA              
 36  Wentworth, Rachel             16 Sugarcreek, OH              
 
Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:   8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Awuruonye, Amaka              15 Charlotte, NC               
  2  Barrow, Lisa-Anne             15 Hyattsville, MD             
  3  Bowden, Hannah                15 Springfield, VA             
  4  Brzozowski, Katherine         15 Franklin Lakes,             
  5  Cameron, Ashley               15 houston, TX                 
  6  Collier, Brielle              17 Westerville, OH             
  7  Cooper, Saborrah              15 Newark, NJ                  
  8  Correia, Leondra              16 Gaithersburg, MD            
  9  Curtis, Gabby                 16 New Haven, CT               
 10  DiMare, Isabella              15 Hingham, MA                 
 11  Edwards, Ashley               15 Columbus, NJ                
 12  Hale, Nateja                  15 Winston Salem, N            
 13  Holloway, Brianna             16 Detroit, MI                 
 14  Ike, Chibu                    15 Linden, NJ                  
 15  Jackson, Cathy                16 Raleigh, NC                 
 16  Langley-Walker, Madison       18 Cheltenham, PA              
 17  Latta-Thompson, Kailsi        15 Southfield, MI              
 18  Livingston, Tia               16 Piscataway, NJ              
 19  Lowe, India                   15 Mechanicsville,             
 20  McCallum, I'Jaz               15 Baltimore, MD               
 21  Myers, Sophia                 18 Bellerose, NY               
 22  Onuoha, Uchechi               15 Yardley, PA                 
 23  Owens, Jaleah                 15 Burnt Hills, NY             
 24  Pitchford, Mallory            16 Midlothian, VA              
 25  Pryor, Shalaya                17 Midlothian, VA              
 26  Pyles, Cierra                 18 Clarksburg, MD              
 27  Rashid, Zakiya                15 Suffolk, VA                 
 28  Ray, Tori                     15 Hampton, VA                 
 29  Robinson, Kaylah              17 Oakland, CA                 
 30  Rodriguez, Lauren             15 Novi, MI                    
 31  Salmon, Paula                 17 Brooklyn, NY                
 32  Sanders, Dasia                15 Wake Forest, NC             
 33  Scott, Jonniece               15 Midlothian, VA              
 34  Stevenson, Deja               16 Baltimore, MD               
 35  Summerville, Renee            15 MD, MD                      
 36  Thomas, Michaiah              17 Oxford, MI                  
 37  Whitestone, Madeleine         16 Toronto, ON                 
 38  Williams, Sydney              17 Waldorf, MD                 
 39  Woodley, Alexis               16 Chesapeake, VA              
 40  Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa           17 South Huntington            
 
Event 76  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 5:20 PM
 Final on time
        Meet:  1:40.49  3/14/2014   Oak Park, Oak Park, MI                     
                        A Jefferson, C Taylor, B Holloway, T McKelvy      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Ameen, Hanna 15                 2) Gamache, Jillian 15            
     3) Gencorelli, Michelle 15         4) Marmolejos, Delianna 17        
  2  Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Thompson, Christal 16           2) Isaac, Jarielle 15             
     3) Barnes, Adrienne 16             4) Hayes, Nyah 16                 
  3  Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) Cavalier, Adia 17               2) Brown, Cheyenne 17             
     3) Mills, Andrea 17                4) Belvit, Erica 16               
  4  Bulldog Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) Macon, Asya 16                  2) Torres, Kleo 16                
     3) Weatherwax, Sage 18             4) Washington, Charlonda 17       
  5  Christopher Columbus Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) Core, Dylann 18                 2) Dingha, Daiana 15              
     3) Jackson, Dominique 18           4) Robinson, Jhanelle 15          
  6  Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) Chiaravalle, Bridget 17         2) Porcenat, Saintphanie 16       
     3) Riley, Niema 15                 4) Sarkisian, Leah 18             
  7  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Pless, Aziah 16                 2) Robinson, Jasmine 15           
     3) Simmons, Jacqueline 17          4) Johnson, Malana 17             
  8  Falcon Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) Esprit, Lauren 16               2) Adams, Kyra 15                 
     3) Cade, Delaney 15                4) Tucker, Jessica 18             
  9  Flowers Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) Daley, Collese 17               2) James, Deandra 16              
     3) Williams, Alexus 15             4) Oneal, Pharist 17              
 10  Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                           
     1) Ike, Oluchi 16                  2) Hicks, Dyonne 16               
     3) White, Hannah 16                4) Hinson, Ryley 17               
 11  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) Barrett, Taryn 18               2) McKoy, Portia 18               
     3) McKoy, Teasha 18                4) Milbourne, Taryn 15            
 12  Grassfield Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Blount, Kori-Madisyn 17         2) Hayes, Felecia 17              
     3) Bines, Akoya 18                 4) Ghee, Lauryn 17                
 13  Holmdel Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Moryto, Samantha 17             2) Desario, Anna 17               
     3) Yonclas, Keira 16               4) Lee, Hannah 16                 
 14  Hope Tc-Ri  'A'                                              
     1) Hack, Isis 16                   2) Burgess, Chevell 16            
     3) Jackson, Whitney 15             4) McIntosh, Quashira 15          
 15  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) Whitehead, Kellsie 16           2) Scott, Taylor 18               
     3) Medley, Leona 16                4) Sanders, Dasia 15              
 16  M-City Speed-NY  'A'                                         
     1) Bowen, De'ja 18                 2) Zollner, Keyana 16             
     3) Oatman, Bria 18                 4) Williams, Rochelle 15          
 17  Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Burt, Kaylah 16                 2) Wynter, Hanna 18               
     3) Scott, Jonniece 15              4) Morris, Sidra 15               
 18  Marlboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Zhou, Alicia 16                 2) Ryan, Tara 15                  
     3) Khizir, Labeeqa 16              4) Spano, Danielle 17             
 19  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) McKelvy, Tamea 17               2) Holloway, Brianna 16           
     3) Taylor, Carlita 17              4) Jefferson, Anna 16             
 20  Mustang Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) Hale, Nateja 15                 2) Bowman, Jahnae 16              
     3) Davis, Kimani 17                4) Cannon, Shanone 17             
 21  Neptune Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Gordon, Phyllis 15              2) Solomon, Chanel 16             
     3) Holland, Trinity 17             4) Wesley, Qadirah 16             
 22  New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Morgan, Olivia 18               2) Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 16     
     3) Diaz, Diana 18                  4) Darius, Rachel 18              
 23  Olympic Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) Awuruonye, Amaka 15             2) Hooper, Alexis 15              
     3) Pighet, Maya 18                 4) Strong, Blake 18               
 24  Pro Speed Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Hawkins, Capria 17              2) Moore, Destiny 15              
     3) Ellerby, Erykah 16              4) Richardson, Alexandra 18       
 25  South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir  'A'                               
     1) Osley, Desirae 16               2) McDonald, Rochell 15           
     3) Thomas, Zyjira 15               4) McMillan, Aspen 15             
 26  Speedcity Tc-Ca  'A'                                         
     1) Augustine, Ariyonna 18          2) Atkins, Kennedi 17             
     3) Smith, Zhane 17                 4) Miles, Kenyla 17               
 27  Sstc-Md  'A'                                                 
     1) Woods, Tiffany 15               2) Woods, Lauren 15               
     3) Hierholzer, Molly 15            4) Moran, Alyssa 16               
 28  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Theodore, Terisha 15            2) Becker, Nicole 16              
     3) Liporace, Renee 15              4) Greenbaum, Kyra 17             
 29  Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Luton, Tiana 16                 2) Roberson, Rachel 15            
     3) McCrossan, Camryn 17            4) Ware, Terionna 15              
 30  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir  'A'                               
     1) Osborne, Emma 17                2) Kohaut, Jackie 17              
     3) Novo, Victoria 15               4) Piron, Claudia 17              
 31  Track 7-5-7-Va  'A'                                          
     1) Jones, Brenna 16                2) Ward, Destiny 17               
     3) Woodley, Alexis 16              4) Askew, Takiara 15              
 32  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Scott, Tyler 18                 2) Henry, Bria 15                 
     3) Cooper, Asiah 18                4) Gardner, Taylor 17             
 33  War Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) Goulett, Dajae' 16              2) Foster, Karah 17               
     3) Gipson, Indya 18                4) Bynum, Monae 16                
 34  War Tc-Va  'B'                                               
     1) Foster, Karah 17                2) Bynum, Monae 16                
     3) McNeal, Lauryn 17               4) Price, Kiara 16                
 
Event 78  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 8:00 PM
        Meet:  3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                             
                        L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star- Maryland  'A'                                        
     1) Jones, Kaela 15                 2) Moore, Sarah 15                
     3) Sam, Martha 15                  4) Hines, Abagail 16              
  2  Assumption Tc-Ia  'A'                                        
     1) Ripslinger, Joy 17              2) Carroll, Clare 15              
     3) King, Mallory 16                4) Rohlf, Christine 15            
  3  Batavia Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) Dispenza, Marissa 15            2) Franklin, Kiaya 18             
     3) Zickl, Claire 18                4) Canale, Rebecca 15             
  4  Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) Beard, Lamia 17                 2) Carte, Kyla 16                 
     3) Holbrook, Madeline 15           4) Lee, Shannon 17                
  5  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Fowlkes, Leah 16                2) Minor, Sydnee 16               
     3) Dantzler, Jasmine 18            4) Bowie, Sydney 18               
  6  Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Camal, Erykah 16                2) Harris, Briana 18              
     3) Feurtado, Erika 17              4) Jones, Briyanna 18             
  7  Bulldog Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) Macon, Asya 16                  2) Hardwick, Saidah 17            
     3) Torres, Kleo 16                 4) Roberson, Eboni 17             
  8  Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Bowers, Luana 15                2) Carby, Amanda 15               
     3) Mota, Rebecca 15                4) Anderson, Leah 17              
  9  Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) Chiaravalle, Bridget 17         2) Collado, Gabriela 15           
     3) Llanos, Abigail 15              4) Sarkisian, Leah 18             
 10  Eastport South Manor Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) McClay, Taylor 17               2) Huff, Kelsey 17                
     3) Huff, Kaeli 16                  4) Castoro, Brittany 15           
 11  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Caruth, Chalys 17               2) Johnson, Malana 17             
     3) Robinson, Jasmine 15            4) Pless, Aziah 16                
 12  Flowers Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) Baynes, Alexis 15               2) Daley, Collese 17              
     3) White, Hannah 16                4) Oneal, Pharist 17              
 13  Fox Lane Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Culhane, Carmela 17             2) Martinez, Vicky 16             
     3) Moky, Alison 16                 4) Warren, Seneca 16              
 14  Geneva Tc-Oh  'A'                                            
     1) Deering, Emily 15               2) Arndt, Summer 16               
     3) Marrison, Dareion 17            4) Aveni, Brittany 16             
 15  Hope Tc-Ri  'A'                                              
     1) Hack, Isis 16                   2) Burgess, Chevell 16            
     3) Jackson, Whitney 15             4) McIntosh, Quashira 15          
 16  Imp Nation-NC  'A'                                           
     1) Hoffert, Sarah 15               2) Brown, Julia 15                
     3) Campbell, Molly 17              4) Providence, Kadeisha 17        
 17  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) Whitehead, Kellsie 16           2) Ollivierre, Brittany 16        
     3) Medley, Leona 16                4) Scott, Taylor 18               
 18  Lady Tigers-DC  'A'                                          
     1) Amis, Asia 16                   2) Cunningham, Lindsay 15         
     3) Collins, Druex 15               4) Dean, Jordan 17                
 19  Mount de Sales Academy TC  'A'                               
     1) Arnold, Caroline 16             2) Hamilton, Kayla 16             
     3) Craig, Cecilia 16               4) Hrabinski, Katrina 15          
 20  Newtown Athletics Shoe TC  'A'                               
     1) Durnin, Erin 15                 2) Hollister, Michaela 15         
     3) Jolibois, Kaela 18              4) Hill, Isabella 17              
 21  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Menyhart, Rosie 15              2) Acosta, Maria 16               
     3) Sutton, Faith 17                4) Trott, Alexis 16               
 22  Pro Speed Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Alabi, Yinka 15                 2) Miller, Jada 16                
     3) Greene, Kathryn 18              4) Moseley, Ciarra 15             
 23  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Atilola, Abisola 17             2) Peterson, Alana 15             
     3) Edwards, Assata 16              4) Docteur, Chasity 16            
 24  Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Racano, Erin 16                 2) McKenna, Ashlyn 16             
     3) Adams, Abby 16                  4) Brzozowski, Lauren 15          
 25  Riverdale Baptist Hs-Md  'A'                                 
     1) Johnson, Sydney 17              2) Johnson, Ayanna 17             
     3) Tucker, Kayla 15                4) Woods, Taylor 16               
 26  Saint-Laurent Select-QC  'A'                                 
     1) Savoury, Jorden 17              2) Frantz, Kirsten 16             
     3) Toussaint-Levesque, Savannah 16 4) Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade 15       
 27  St. John's College Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) Graves, Jasmine 15              2) Sabbakhan, Sahna 16            
     3) Williams, Aliya 18              4) Edwards, Camryn 17             
 28  Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Ware, Terionna 15               2) Calloway, Bella 17             
     3) Roberson, Rachel 15             4) Luton, Tiana 16                
 29  Tomahawk Tc-Ct  'A'                                          
     1) Wiley, Morocca 17               2) Hastings, Kat 16               
     3) Glaser, Sabrina 16              4) Cosentino, Mara 16             
 30  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir  'A'                               
     1) Osborne, Emma 17                2) Veloso, Karina 15              
     3) Kohaut, Jackie 17               4) Piron, Claudia 17              
 31  War Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) Carter, Kori 19                 2) Smith, Tai 18                  
     3) Anderson, Trinity 18            4) Toombs, Letitia 18             
 32  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Smalls, Martina 17              2) Terrell, Jada 17               
     3) Eley, Crystal 15                4) Massie, Nina 16                
 33  Woodbridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Martinez, Olivia 15             2) Gasser, Brittany 15            
     3) Marine, Elisanett 17            4) Odukale, Temi 15               
 34  Wyomissing Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) Magrane, Kaitlyn 15             2) Kuhn, Cassidy 16               
     3) Green, Caroline 17              4) Ponton, Trinity 17             
 35  Young Women's Leadership  'A'                                
     1) Fullwood, Chazmin 15            2) Bryan, Lakeisha 17             
     3) Alexander, Ikeiya 15            4) Dumpson, Mya 17                
 
Event 80  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 3:25 PM
        Meet:  9:22.78  3/11/2011   Hillhose HS, New Haven, CT                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Mullins, Colleen 16             2) O'Hara, Grace 18               
     3) Rothman, Sarah 15               4) Donovan, Cate 15               
  2  Brooklyn Tech Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Carroll, Megan 15               2) Johnson, Tori 16               
     3) Ojeni, Ejiro 15                 4) Russo, Ria 16                  
  3  Bucks County Rc-Pa  'A'                                      
     1) Huuki, Elizabeth 16             2) Moyer, Sommers 15              
     3) Morris, Hannah 17               4) Morris, Elizabeth 15           
  4  Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) Chambers, Amanda 17             2) Kerin, Shannen 16              
     3) O'Brien, Marilyn 18             4) Pellegrini, Carolyn 16         
  5  Harborfields Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Grossman, Jamie 15              2) Gaye, Kerry 15                 
     3) Larkin, Elizabeth 17            4) Greaves, Melissa 16            
  6  Huntsville Tc-Al  'A'                                        
     1) Mohan, Sarah 15                 2) Weitenbeck, Abbey 19           
     3) Wiggins, Hannah 15              4) Sharp, Gillianne 16            
  7  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Mahoney, Amelia 17              2) Robens, Gabrielle 16           
     3) Los, Sija 17                    4) Smith, Estela 15               
  8  Lake Braddock Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) Ferguson, Daly 15               2) McAvoy, Madeline 18            
     3) Tippet, Maddie 17               4) Daniels, Sarah 18              
  9  Littleton Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Smith, Jennifer 15              2) Hartzel, Emma 18               
     3) Heitmeyer, Sarah 15             4) Johnston, Alana 16             
 10  McDonogh School Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Seybold, Maggie 15              2) Burgess, Jordan 16             
     3) Noullet, Noemi 15               4) Glossinger, Allison 15         
 11  North Shore Rc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Bazan, Stephanie 16             2) Nadel, Stacie 15               
     3) Nerud, Morgan 16                4) Welch, Cailey 19               
 12  Old Tappan Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Brunet, Courtney 16             2) Scrivanich, Mary 18            
     3) O'Sullivan, Caroline 18         4) Ubl, Caitlyn 15                
 13  Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) Jasminski, Katherine 17         2) Mercorella, Hannah 15          
     3) Kelley, Ava 17                  4) Hergenrother, Julia 18         
 14  Saint-Laurent Select-QC  'A'                                 
     1) Villeneuve, Chloe 15            2) Frantz, Kirsten 16             
     3) Laricheliere-Banken, Jeanne 15  4) Bedard, Lara 16                
 15  Set Goals Not Limits, Llc  'A'                               
     1) Mercaldo, Natalie 16            2) Smith, Shelby 16               
     3) Smith, Sydney 16                4) Folio, Samantha 17             
 16  Speedcity Tc-Ca  'A'                                         
     1) Jones, Lauryn 16                2) Rosales, Brenda 17             
     3) Scott, Danielle 17              4) Tanaka, Melissa 17             
 17  Spirit of Pre-MI-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) Cummings, Hannah 16             2) Larson, Jessi 18               
     3) Rentschler, Abby 15             4) Walter, Gillian 16             
 18  Tewksbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Sessa, Rachel 18                2) Berglund, Carina 15            
     3) Polimeno, Lauren 17             4) Sessa, Emily 17                
 19  Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) O'Sullivan, Kelly 15            2) Rode, Colleen 18               
     3) Orr, Sydney 17                  4) LaMarca, Marisa 17             
 20  Weston Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) Werner, Nicole 17               2) Watson, Olivia 15              
     3) Fellowes, Mimi 17               4) Toth, Rhemi 16                 
 21  Wilson Tc-Pa  'A'                                            
     1) Den Otter, Anne 15              2) Audi, Gabrielle 16             
     3) Gagliardi, Britton 15           4) Chtourou, Amina 16             
 
Event 82  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 12:55 PM
        Meet:  4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA 
                        J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) Brissette, Juliana 15           2) Brown, Kanya 15                
     3) Fernandes, Valdimira 15         4) Christie, Ariel 16             
  2  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Rothmann, Emily 16              2) Torres, Julia 15               
     3) Adam, Audrey 17                 4) Ameen, Hanna 15                
  3  Atlee Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Harris, Syanni 17               2) Carey, Zaliah 16               
     3) Lowe, India 15                  4) Bavin, Chloe 15                
  4  Berlin Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) Budney, Taylor 16               2) Reimer, Vanessa 17             
     3) Madeia, Kristen 15              4) Diccio, Jodi 16                
  5  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Bowie, Sydney 18                2) Minor, Sydnee 16               
     3) Fowlkes, Leah 16                4) Bowie, Samantha 15             
  6  Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Bowers, Luana 15                2) Joseph, Brianna 18             
     3) D'Aloia, Rebecca 16             4) Anderson, Leah 17              
  7  Chantilly Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) Bacon, Cecelia 18               2) Brennan, Danielle 17           
     3) Davidson, Colleen 15            4) Lull, Hannah 15                
  8  Hall Tc-Ct  'A'                                              
     1) Dubay, Savannah 15              2) Cho, Cammie 17                 
     3) Hess, Claudia 16                4) Chavey, Helen 15               
  9  Holy Trinity Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) St_John, Victoria 16            2) Burrell, Aries 17              
     3) Peragine, Kim 17                4) Buckley, Sarah 17              
 10  Imp Nation-NC  'A'                                           
     1) Brown, Julia 15                 2) Warner, Lakeisha 15            
     3) Hackney, Charmaniqu 16          4) Providence, Kadeisha 17        
 11  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) Bygrave, Breanne 16             2) Whitehead, Kellsie 16          
     3) Ward, Je'May 15                 4) Delfino, Angela 16             
 12  Lake Braddock Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) Brown, Arielle 16               2) Davidson, Skyla 17             
     3) Speranzo, Julia 16              4) Schwers, Samantha 18           
 13  Marlboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Khizir, Labeeqa 16              2) Ryan, Tara 15                  
     3) Spano, Danielle 17              4) Bartelloni, Alexis 15          
 14  Mount de Sales Academy TC  'A'                               
     1) Lloyd, Jordan 15                2) Hamilton, Kayla 16             
     3) Craig, Cecilia 16               4) Hrabinski, Katrina 15          
 15  Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Chant, Madison 15               2) Derkas, Samantha 18            
     3) Heinemann, Grayce 18            4) Martin, Kayla 17               
 16  Tenafly Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Del Gizzo, Lexi 17              2) Brocco, Jacqueline 16          
     3) Shaner, Nikki 16                4) Sujak, Samira 15               
 17  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Henry, Bria 15                  2) Novack, Tressa 17              
     3) Lamadieu, Cassandra 17          4) Sullivan, Caroline 17          
 18  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Rodgers, Kiana 15               2) Eley, Crystal 15               
     3) Smith, Jewel 15                 4) Ross, Faith 16                 
 19  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) de Souza, Danyel 15             2) Williams, Allison 17           
     3) Eastwood, Lindsey 18            4) Belk, Brantley 15              
 
Event 84  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 12:30 PM
 Progression: 4-10.5, 5-0.5,5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5,
 5-10.5, 6-0.5, 6-2,
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/8/2013    Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA            
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Atluru, Sonia                 16 North Haven, CT             
  2  Awuruonye, Amaka              15 Charlotte, NC               
  3  Becker, Grace                 15 Mechanicsville,             
  4  Blamahsah, Cecelia            15 Windsor, CT                 
  5  Breasseale, Rachel            15 Whispering Pines            
  6  Briggs, Mara                  15 Marion, VA                  
  7  Burnsmoore, Saida             15 Bronx, NY                   
  8  Creedon, Jessica              17 Basking Ridge, N            
  9  Criscione, Jaynie             15 Brewster, NY                
 10  Devine, Neve                  15 Port Washington,            
 11  Hardwick, Saidah              17 Raleigh, NC                 
 12  Hayes, Gabrielle              17 Manassas, VA                
 13  Jeffery, Dymier               17 Richmond, VA                
 14  Kelley, Meaghan               17 Fiskdale, MA                
 15  Kelly, Keira                  16 Westhampton Beac            
 16  Krafian, Anoush               18 Belmont, MA                 
 17  Livingston, Kenya             18 Mint Hill, NC               
 18  Lodge, Elizabeth              17 Manchester, CT              
 19  Luton, Tiana                  16 Amherst, NY                 
 20  O'Connor, Jaymie              16 Chateauguay, QC             
 21  Reiche, Madeline              15 Doylestown, PA              
 22  Stackhouse, Haley             15 Exeter, PA                  
 23  Steeves, Katherine            16 Hingham, ME                 
 24  Sutton, Taylor                18 Garner, NC                  
 25  Taylor, Thianna               16 Pickering, ON               
 26  Thompson, Samantha            16 Hingham, MA                 
 27  Urycki, Gillian               16 Metamora, IL                
 28  Van dorsten, Bridget          15 westport, CT                
 
Event 86  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 9:30 AM
 Unseed at 9:30am; Seeded (those 11-5.5 or better) at 12:00pm
 Progression:  10-1.25, 10-7, 11-1, 11-7, 12-0.75, 12-4.75,
 12-8.75, 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.5, 14-3.5
        Meet:  12-04  3/9/2012    Hannah Meador, Fluvanna Cty,Palm,VA          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Sabrina             15 Hopewell, NJ                
  2  Bauer, Emma                   15 South Lyon, MI              
  3  Bennett, Ellie                15 Mountain Top, PA            
  4  Bilali, Lauren                15 Old Tappan, NJ              
  5  Boliek, Hannah                15 Camp Hill, PA               
  6  Burner, Lucianne              16 Moscow, PA                  
  7  Ciulla, Kerstyn               16 farmingville, NY            
  8  Creed, Savannah               15 Coats, NC                   
  9  Dannenbaum, Julia             17 Summit, NJ                  
 10  DeMaria, Tedi                 16 Delmar, NY                  
 11  Emery, Hannah                 15 Nashville, MI               
 12  Franco, Dominique             16 Richboro, PA                
 13  Fry, Megan                    15 State College, P            
 14  Goss, Skyler                  16 Westborough, MA             
 15  Gumbrecht, Greer              16 Easton, PA                  
 16  Gumbrecht, Greer              16 Easton, PA                  
 17  Hall, Eboni                   15 Pickerington, OH            
 18  Harper, Zoe                   15 Jacksonville, FL            
 19  Hess, Jordan                  15 Camp Hill, PA               
 20  Howell, Alex                  15 Camp Hill, PA               
 21  Kaplan, Samantha              16 New Paltz, NY               
 22  Kelly, Nicole                 15 Billerica, MA               
 23  Kemp, Landon                  17 Greenville, MI              
 24  Kowalski, Cassandra           15 Cornelius, NC               
 25  LeRoux, Gabriella             17 Fruitport, MI               
 26  Lovett, Betsy                 16 Clinton, IL                 
 27  Macco, Nicole                 15 Aberdeen, NJ                
 28  Mallet, Emily                 16 Helotes, TX                 
 29  Manly, Kalli                  16 Scotia, NY                  
 30  McNelis, Amanda               17 Commack, NY                 
 31  Muschiatti, Kelly             16 Wilmington, DE              
 32  Nelson, Alexis                15 Waddy, KY                   
 33  Ogorek, Nikki                 17 Bloomington, IL             
 34  Rice, Frances                 15 Jacksonville, FL            
 35  Rymarzow, Katlyn              15 Sparta, NJ                  
 36  San Miguel, Sofia             15 Cary, NC                    
 37  Scelzi, Adeline               15 Glen Allen, VA              
 38  Shank, Kennedy                15 Dillsburg, PA               
 39  Shue, Kendahl                 16 Boerne, TX                  
 40  Silva, Megan                  16 Camp Hill, PA               
 41  Smith, Lauren                 16 Fredericksburg,             
 42  Staley, Kasey                 17 Farwell, MI                 
 43  Stuchell, Avery               16 Crossroads, TX              
 44  Taylor, Emily                 15 Huntington, NY              
 45  Tessmer, Dana                 15 Dexter, MI                  
 46  Tewksbury, Kathryn            16 Ann Arbor, MI               
 47  Ward, Chesney                 16 Greensboro, NC              
 48  Wilson, Cassandra             17 Downs, IL                   
 
Event 88  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  19-02  3/11/2011   Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Marietta,GA 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Christina              16 Wilmington, DE              
  2  Atherley, Michelle            15 Royal Palm Beach            
  3  Ballard, Madeline             16 Brentwood, TN               
  4  Beal, K'Lynn                  15 Raleigh, NC                 
  5  Blair, Meagan                 16 St Paul, MN                 
  6  Cheatham, Janelle             16 Chesapeake, VA              
  7  Cleary, Niki                  15 Flemington, NJ              
  8  Correia, Leondra              16 Gaithersburg, MD            
  9  Couturier, Casey              16 Chesterfield, MI            
 10  Freeman, SaraKaye             15 Bronx, NY                   
 11  Gray, Mackenzie               15 Andover, MA                 
 12  Hargrove, Sade                15 Glen Allen, VA              
 13  Hatcher, Lakin                15 Woodstock, MD               
 14  Herran, Alana                 15 Scotch Plains, N            
 15  Jones, Nailah                 15 North Babylon, N            
 16  Langley-Walker, Madison       18 Cheltenham, PA              
 17  Leonard, Jaelan               16 Virginia Beach,             
 18  Lovan, Jamaica                15 Urbandale, IA               
 19  Lovan, Lexus                  15 Urbandale, IA               
 20  Luton, Tiana                  16 Amherst, NY                 
 21  McMahon, Rachel               15 New York, NY                
 22  Mitchell, Ariel               15 Burlington, NJ              
 23  Mumford, Ila                  15 Rural Hall, NC              
 24  Nyemeck, Ivana                17 Quebec, QC                  
 25  O'Connor, Jaymie              16 Chateauguay, QC             
 26  Pannell, Khaya                15 Royal Palm Beach            
 27  Peace, Winona                 15 Silver Spring, M            
 28  Reese, Lillian                16 La Plata, MD                
 29  Reeves, Julia                 16 Philadelphia, PA            
 30  Reid, Deonica                 15 Winston Salem, N            
 31  Schreib, Gabby                16 Albertson, NY               
 32  Scott, Jonniece               15 Midlothian, VA              
 33  Scullin, Meaghan              16 Cumberland, RI              
 34  Sexton, Hannah                17 Doylestown, PA              
 35  Urycki, Gillian               16 Metamora, IL                
 36  Vernon, Brittany              15 Pickering, ON               
 37  Weiss, Allyson                18 Woodbury, MN                
 38  Williams, Kayla               16 Madison, AL                 
 
Event 90  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ainsworth, Jeneal             15 Long Beach, CA              
  2  Bennett, Imani                16 Greensboro, NC              
  3  Brown, Sharnea                16 Fredericksburg,             
  4  Bullock, Tiffany              17 Chesterfield, VA            
  5  Burnsmoore, Saida             15 Bronx, NY                   
  6  Davidson, Skyla               17 Burke, VA                   
  7  DeAngelis, Darcy              15 Spencerport, NY             
  8  Fish, Jeryne                  15 Bowie, MD                   
  9  Gaston, Onyx                  15 Long Beach, CA              
 10  Hassan, Maryam                16 Creskill, NJ                
 11  Hill, Bria                    15 Columbia, MD                
 12  Howard, Julia                 16 Greensburg, PA              
 13  Jackson, Whitney              15 Providence, RI              
 14  James-Heard, Saudia           18 Lakewood, WA                
 15  Jinks, Asia                   17 Uniondale, NY               
 16  McDermott, Julia              15 Potomac, MD                 
 17  McLain, Lindsey               15 Waxhaw, NC                  
 18  Nyemeck, Ivana                17 Quebec, QC                  
 19  Reilly, Marina                15 Oradell, NJ                 
 20  Smith, Hannah-Kelsey          15 Pickering, ON               
 21  Stephens, Kristen             15 Lorton, VA                  
 22  Stevenson, Deja               16 Baltimore, MD               
 23  Stultz, Abby                  15 Frederick, MD               
 24  Taub, Shannon                 15 Holland, PA                 
 25  Vanderpuye, Karen             15 Burke, VA                   
 26  Wright-Bigelow, Tamilia       15 Burlington, NC              
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  43-00.50  3/9/2012    Adrienne Alexander, Bish Loughlin,Bn, NY  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abbott, Yazmyne               15 Jamesburg, NJ               
  2  Berry, Ashley                 15 Somerset, NJ                
  3  Blaire, Cailen                16 Hermitage, PA               
  4  Bowman, Camryn                17 Throw1Deep, GA              
  5  Clark, Alexis                 18 Fredericksburg,             
  6  Coleman, Lauren               15 Bladensburg, MD             
  7  Cooper, Monae                 16 New Rochelle, NY            
  8  Dixon, Sarena                 15 Little Silver, N            
  9  Dunham, Tiffany               15 Garner, NC                  
 10  Ferrero, Samantha             15 Closter, NJ                 
 11  Groton, Margaret              17 Somers, NY                  
 12  Jeffries, Zharia              15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 13  Johnson, Ciarra               18 Atco, NJ                    
 14  Kanaris, Nikolia              16 Haworth, NJ                 
 15  Ledbetter, Adia               15 Roselle, NJ                 
 16  Lee, Madelyn                  16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 17  Maller, Elizabeth             15 Gillette, WY                
 18  Manuel, Nijera                15 new rochelle, NY            
 19  Milks, Justyn                 15 Yorkshire, NY               
 20  Morris, Sidra                 15 Midlothian, VA              
 21  Murphy, Amanda                16 Upperco, MD                 
 22  Richards, Meghan              15 Pembroke, MA                
 23  Robinson, Alanna              15 Montclair, NJ               
 24  Rowland, Helene               15 Thrower Nation,             
 25  Scaife, Taylor                15 Elkridge, MD                
 26  Sipe, Delia                   17 frederick, MD               
 27  Usual, Seasons                17 Upper Marlboro,             
 28  Wildermuth, Jordan            16 Thrower Nation,             
 
Event 94  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 3:00 PM
 First throw measured, and any throw at 31' or better measured
 Any throw below 31 feet not measured
        Meet:  52-11  3/14/2014   Ariane Dubois, Orford, Quebec,CAN            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amazan, Alexandrea            16 New Rochelle, NY            
  2  Andrews, Samantha             17 Lincoln, RI                 
  3  Beverly, Jourdyn              15 Bladensburg, MD             
  4  Billow, Stephanie             15 Troy, NY                    
  5  Bishop, Sochima               15 New Rochelle, NY            
  6  Blaire, Cailen                16 Hermitage, PA               
  7  Bowman, Camryn                17 Throw1Deep, GA              
  8  Brown, Brealle                16 Henrietta, NY               
  9  Brown, Holly                  15 St. Johnsbury, V            
 10  Camelo, Madison               15 Peabody, MA                 
 11  Campo, Rachel                 16 Central Valley,             
 12  Christie, Kayla               16 Bay Shore, NY               
 13  Coble, Tiffany                16 North Kingstown,            
 14  Coleman, Lauren               15 Bladensburg, MD             
 15  Cooper, Christen              15 Thrower Nation,             
 16  Cooper, Maya                  15 new rochelle, NY            
 17  Cuadra, Amanda                15 mount vernon, NY            
 18  D'Antuono, Grace              15 North Kingstown,            
 19  Dickinson, Rebecca            16 North Kingstown,            
 20  Engerman, Ariana              15 Bladensburg, MD             
 21  Estelle, Faith                15 Bloomfield, CT              
 22  Flanders, Denaia              15 Central Valley,             
 23  Hanzel, Alyssa                18 Woonsocket, RI              
 24  Harrington, Emma              15 Peabody, MA                 
 25  Jeffrey, Jessica              16 new rochelle, NY            
 26  Jones, Brittany               17 Bloomfield, CT              
 27  Lackner, Anna                 16 Athens, PA                  
 28  Lee, Madelyn                  16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 29  Martinez, Ashley              15 North Smithfield            
 30  Muse, Mya                     17 Vestal, NY                  
 31  Okasia, Danika                15 Bloomfield, CT              
 32  Olthof, Lucianne              17 Elmira, NY                  
 33  Ortega, Alison                15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 34  Page, Jessy                   16 Clermont, FL                
 35  Pastagal, Hannah              15 Gloucester, MA              
 36  Plasse, Briannah              15 Woonsocket, RI              
 37  Porter, Cecelia               16 Troy, NY                    
 38  Reeves, Olivia                16 Throw1deep, GA              
 39  Rochefort, Tara               15 Woonsocket, RI              
 40  Rock, Rebecca                 16 Penfield, NY                
 41  Rowland, Helene               15 Thrower Nation,             
 42  Rysinger, Heather             15 Slate Hill, NY              
 43  Scaife, Taylor                15 Elkridge, MD                
 44  Senatore, Emily               15 Norwell, MA                 
 45  Sieben, Megan                 18 Portsmouth, RI              
 46  Slagus, Jessica               18 Moscow, PA                  
 47  Smith, Megan                  15 Holley, NY                  
 48  Smithwick, Olivia             16 Massapequa, NY              
 49  Springs, Alycia               16 Charlotte, NC               
 50  Taft, Amanda                  16 Woonsocket, RI              
 51  Tarmey, Maggie                17 Lincoln, RI                 
 52  Taylor, Jada                  15 Neptune, NJ                 
 53  Timpson, Carly                15 Narragansett, RI            
 54  Vilbrun, Christna             15 New Rochelle, NY            
 55  Walker, Nazarin               16 Upper Marlboro,             
 56  Walker, Sydnee                17 Throw1Deep, GA              
 57  Wildermuth, Jordan            16 Thrower Nation,             
 58  Williams, Rachel              16 Upper Marlboro,             
 59  Wray, Makenna                 15 Matthews, NC                
 60  Young, Kathleen               17 Decatur, IL                 
 61  Zinkiewich, Olyvia            18 Brockport, NY               
 
Event 48  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 10:40 AM
        Meet:   7.52  3/16/2014   Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL            
    Freshman:   7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way, WA     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Augustine, Ariyonna           18 Long Beach, CA              
  2  Bowen, De'ja                  18 Middletown, NY              
  3  Bowie, Sydney                 18 Forestville, MD             
  4  Campbell, Zada                18 Madison, AL                 
  5  Chadwick, Amaya               18 Scotch Plains, N            
  6  Crocker, Asia                 18 Suffolk, VA                 
  7  Cunningham, Deja              18 Hightstown, NJ              
  8  Ebb, Kasey                    18 Washington, DC              
  9  Franklin, Kiaya               18 Batavia, NY                 
 10  French, Ciara                 18 Maplewood, NJ               
 11  Getfield, Kenese              18 East Hartford, C            
 12  Gipson, Indya                 18 Suffolk, VA                 
 13  Givens, Taylor                18 State College, P            
 14  Glass, Jon                    18 Potomac, MD                 
 15  Grier-Spratley, Miranda       18 Alexandria, VA              
 16  Higgins, Ayanna               18 Baldwin, NY                 
 17  Jackson, Dominique            18 Bronx, NY                   
 18  Joseph, Ingrid                18 Washington, DC              
 19  Keister, Madison              18 Smyrna, DE                  
 20  McKoy, Portia                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 21  Moore, Aneisha                18 Washington, DC              
 22  Murphy, Laura                 18 East Greenwich,             
 23  Oliver, Olivia                18 Flossmoor, IL               
 24  Pyles, Cierra                 18 Clarksburg, MD              
 25  Richards, Arianna             18 Potomac, MD                 
 26  Rochester, Danielle           18 Bladensburg, MD             
 27  Ross, Brayya                  18 Hampton, VA                 
 28  Scott, Taylor                 18 Raleigh, NC                 
 29  Scott, Tyler                  18 Scotch Plains, N            
 30  Thomas, Amariah               18 Gahanna, OH                 
 31  Tucker, Jessica               18 Chesapeake, VA              
 32  Williams, Kierra              18 Prosper, TX                 
 33  Williams, Ni'Asia             18 Philadelphia, PA            
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 4:20 PM
 Final on time
        Meet:  55.85  3/15/2014   Destiny Ward, O Smith, Chespke,VA            
    Freshman:  54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Balitmore, MD            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Armor, Alyssa                 18 Wilmington, DE              
  2  Atwater, Mariah               18 Mint Hill, NC               
  3  Baker, Essence                18 Monmouth Junctio            
  4  Brown, Grace                  18 Erie, PA                    
  5  Copeland, Destiny             18 Chesapeake, VA              
  6  Dantzler, Jasmine             18 Forestville, MD             
  7  Delia, Megan                  18 Camillus, NY                
  8  Douglas-Grant, Jasmine        18 Stroudsburg, PA             
  9  Eastwood, Lindsey             18 Cary, NC                    
 10  Gilchrist, Brianna            18 Keller, TX                  
 11  Griffith, Daniella            18 Brooklyn, NY                
 12  Guy, Charity                  18 Pottstown, PA               
 13  Harris, Briana                18 Valley Stream, N            
 14  Harris, Taylor                18 New Orleans, LA             
 15  Hines, Jade                   18 Prosper, TX                 
 16  Jackson, Dominique            18 Bronx, NY                   
 17  James, Uriah                  18 Madison, AL                 
 18  James-Heard, Saudia           18 Lakewood, WA                
 19  Jeffery, Dominique            18 Bryans Road, MD             
 20  Jeudy, Summar                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 21  Johnson, Shakeria             18 Chesapeake, VA              
 22  Kitchell, Alexandria          18 Philadelphia, PA            
 23  Livingston, Kenya             18 Mint Hill, NC               
 24  McMahon, Elizabeth            18 West Hartford, C            
 25  McNeil, Nyjari                18 Reisterstown, MD            
 26  Ogunsanya, Nia                18 Jamaica Estates,            
 27  Palotti, Hayleigh             18 Livonia, NY                 
 28  Peoples, Paris                18 Bayside, NY                 
 29  Raspberry, Makenli            18 Houston, TX                 
 30  Reckling, Brianna             18 Maplewood, NJ               
 31  Rocheford, Emilie             18 Quebec, QC                  
 32  Russell, Masai                18 Potomac, MD                 
 33  Sargeant, Sinead              18 Fairport, NY                
 34  Scott, Taylor                 18 Raleigh, NC                 
 35  Thybulle, Zhaneia             18 Valley Stream, N            
 36  Turk, Olivia                  18 Danbury, CT                 
 37  Whyte, Khalia                 18 Valley Stream, N            
 38  Williams, Aliya               18 Washington, DC              
 
Event 52  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx  
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abbondandelo, Nicole          18 Huntington, NY              
  2  Benson, Carly                 18 Camillus, NY                
  3  Bradley, Katie                18 Norton, MA                  
  4  Burr, Randi                   18 Westerly, RI                
  5  Castronuvo, Angela            18 Carmel, NY                  
  6  Cummings, Keellyn             18 Saratoga Springs            
  7  Dokholyan, Katherine          18 Chapel Hill, NC             
  8  Engborg, Peyton               18 Greenfield, NY              
  9  Flyge, Sydney                 18 Robbisville, NJ             
 10  Garcia, Kristen               18 Sedro Wolley, WA            
 11  Goria, Shannon                18 Oradell, NJ                 
 12  LaPrad, Elisabeth             18 Monroe, MI                  
 13  Larson, Jessi                 18 Saline, MI                  
 14  Lee, Katherine                18 Wading River, NY            
 15  Means, Shalah                 18 Bayside, NY                 
 16  Mitchell, Bridget             18 Milton, MA                  
 17  Murphy, Kathleen              18 Weston, CT                  
 18  Ortiz, Crystal                18 Jersey City, NJ             
 19  Pirkl, Anna                   18 Bay Shore, NY               
 20  Sanders, Shalya               18 Jamaica, NY                 
 21  Siebert, Reilly               18 Syosset, NY                 
 22  Starace, Caroline             18 Greenfield, NY              
 23  Vetter, Carly                 18 Greenfield, NY              
 24  Vetter, Samantha              18 Greenfield, NY              
 25  West, Sophia                  18 Atlanta, GA                 
 
Event 54  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 8:30 AM
        Meet:  5:00.85  3/16/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Frnds Cnt,Wynwd,PA    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Borkoski, Mary                19 Pearl River, NY             
  2  Bowen, Kate                   19 Santa Rosa, CA              
  3  Cummings, Emma                19 Saline, MI                  
  4  Delnicki, Alexandra           19 Ballston Spa, NY            
  5  Digman, Lily                  19 Ballston Spa, NY            
  6  Dombroske, Kendall            19 Camillus, NY                
  7  Fenoff, Paris                 19 Ballston Spa, NY            
  8  Flynn, Lily                   19 Larchmont, NY               
  9  Flynn, Sarah                  19 Larchmont, NY               
 10  Friedel, Sydney               19 Melbourne, FL               
 11  Garriques, Lauren             19 Lake Forest, IL             
 12  Gregg, Annabel                19 Greenwich, NY               
 13  Groppel, Marie                19 Melbourne, FL               
 14  Harrison, Lindsay             19 Waxhaw, NC                  
 15  Holcomb, Liz                  19 Madison, AL                 
 16  Klingel, Katey Ann            20 Huntsville, AL              
 17  Knapp, Michaela               19 Henrietta, NY               
 18  Leventhal, Hanah              19 Glen Head, NY               
 19  Lufrano, Jerika               19 Montclair, NJ               
 20  McDermott, Jessica            19 Pearl River, NY             
 21  McLean, Caitlin               20 New York, NY                
 22  McLean, Haley                 20 New York, NY                
 23  Morin, Megan                  19 Saratoga Springs            
 24  Riorden, Haley                19 Henrietta, NY               
 25  Rivera, Emma                  19 Glen Head, NY               
 26  Smith, Alexandra              19 Shoreham, NY                
 27  Sullivan, Emerson             20 Bellingham, WA              
 28  Tenney, Kathryn               19 Albany, NY                  
 29  Tuohy, Katelyn                20 Thiells, NY                 
 30  Welch, Cailey                 19 Glen Head, NY               
 31  Wright, Brooke                20 Greenwich, NY               
 32  Wright, Brynne                20 Greenwich, NY               
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 9:20 AM
    National:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
        Meet:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
   Armory HS:   6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA        
   Armory HS:   6.64  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA       
   Sophomore:   6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Junior:   6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alessi, Joseph                15 North Lima, OH              
  2  Brissett, Christian           15 Wyncote, PA                 
  3  Burks, Joshua                 15 Madison, AL                 
  4  Clark, Ryan                   15 Atlanta, GA                 
  5  Cleaver, Derris               15 belleville, MI              
  6  Cobb, Ken                     16 Huntsville, AL              
  7  Cook, Trevor                  16 Aurora, CO                  
  8  Davenport, Michael            16 Winston-Salem, N            
  9  Davis, Drake                  16 Fork Union, VA              
 10  Dobbins, Cameron              15 Williamstown, NJ            
 11  Estrada, Daniel               16 Greensboro, NC              
 12  Flournoy, Jaron               15 Inkster, MI                 
 13  Ford, Alize                   16 madison, AL                 
 14  Gueye, Mohamed Lamine         16 Albany, NY                  
 15  Haraway, Darryl               15 Hyattsville, MD             
 16  Harrington, Joe               15 Austintown, OH              
 17  Harris, Brandon               15 Solon, OH                   
 18  Hudson, Andrew                15 Cibolo, TX                  
 19  Hulon, Jeffery                17 Beaumont, TX                
 20  James, Kasaun                 16 Radcliff, KY                
 21  Lanier, Javan                 16 Aurora, CO                  
 22  Lockett, Trekel               16 New Bern, NC                
 23  Lyles, Josephus               16 Alexandria, VA              
 24  Lyles, Noah                   16 Alexandria, VA              
 25  McFarland, Anthony            17 Hyattsville, MD             
 26  Miller, Jawan                 16 Charlotte, NC               
 27  Mitchell, Jamique             15 Newark, NJ                  
 28  Moore, Denniston              15 Philadelphia, PA            
 29  Nicholson, Osiris             15 West Chester, PA            
 30  Norton, Cole                  15 Pickering, ON               
 31  Onwuzurike, Chiebuka          16 West Bloomfield,            
 32  Overbay, Bailey               15 Morristown, TN              
 33  Palomino, Nicholas            15 Toronto, ON                 
 34  Pile, Nkosi                   15 West Chester, PA            
 35  Pilorge, Stanley              15 Brooklyn, NY                
 36  Roberts, Jelani               15 Owings Mills, MD            
 37  Rowe, Rodney                  15 Clayton, NC                 
 38  Ruffin, Alonzo                15 Washington, DC              
 39  Saunders, Khari               15 Radcliff, KY                
 40  Schrage, Harrison             16 Beaverton, OR               
 41  Schutz, Nicholas              15 Brookline, NH               
 42  Shellmire, Julius             15 Portland, OR                
 43  Shomari, Shaka                15 Hicksville, NY              
 44  Smith, Shemar                 16 Tyler, TX                   
 45  Soronnadi, Chuka              15 Charlotte, NC               
 46  Taylor, Marcus                15 Highland Springs            
 47  Vaughns, Vincent              16 Exeter, NH                  
 48  Virgil, Jalen                 16 Suwanee, GA                 
 49  Ware, Derek                   15 Mesa, AZ                    
 50  Washington, Damani            15 Brooklyn, NY                
 51  Woodyard, Jaron               16 Gaithersburg, MD            
 52  Zallow, Chad                  15 Warren, OH                  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 5:30 PM
Natl, Armory:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL         
        Meet:  20.97  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
   NSIC Meet:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL         
    Freshman:  21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA      
   Sophomore:  21.50  3/15/2014   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA             
      Junior:  21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX        
      Senior:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, William                16 Lexington, KY               
  2  Benjamin, Rai                 15 Mount Vernon, NY            
  3  Benn, Jared                   15 Suffern, NY                 
  4  Blades, Christan              15 Brooklyn, NY                
  5  Burks, Joshua                 15 Madison, AL                 
  6  Byabusha, Abdul               15 Ossining, NY                
  7  Ceesay, Abu                   16 Norton, MA                  
  8  Clark, Ryan                   15 Atlanta, GA                 
  9  Coleman, Antonio              15 Bowie, MD                   
 10  Cook, Stedman                 16 Washington, DC              
 11  Cooper, Marquise              15 Loganville, GA              
 12  Davenport, Michael            16 Winston-Salem, N            
 13  Davis, Drake                  16 Fork Union, VA              
 14  Davis, Edward                 15 New Orleans, LA             
 15  Delasanta, Anthony            16 Franklin, MA                
 16  Dixon, Jacob                  15 Falmouth, ME                
 17  Everett, Elliott              15 Flushing, NY                
 18  Flournoy, Jaron               15 Inkster, MI                 
 19  Ford, Alize                   16 madison, AL                 
 20  Gomez, Rico                   15 cheltanham, MD              
 21  Gray, Nicholas                15 Pickerington, OH            
 22  Grimes, Norman                16 Canyon, TX                  
 23  Hamilton, Aaron               15 Hopewell Junctio            
 24  Harrington, Joe               15 Austintown, OH              
 25  Hearst, Byron                 15 Rochester, NY               
 26  Housen, Cody                  15 Mount Vernon, NY            
 27  Hudson, Andrew                15 Cibolo, TX                  
 28  Jewett, Chris                 15 woburn, MA                  
 29  Kildal-Brandt, Christian      15 Mendham, NJ                 
 30  King, Isaiah                  17 Norfolk, VA                 
 31  Lyles, Noah                   16 Alexandria, VA              
 32  McLaughlin, Taylor            15 Dunellen, NJ                
 33  Mendola, Joe                  15 Rochester, NY               
 34  Miller, Robert                16 Baltimore, MD               
 35  Pearson, Joshua               16 Collinsville, VA            
 36  Peebles, Dylan                16 Raleigh, NC                 
 37  Porter, Anton                 15 Bronx, NY                   
 38  Pratt, Darrnell               17 Ellicott City, M            
 39  Roberts, Jelani               15 Owings Mills, MD            
 40  Rogers, Calvary               15 Rochester, NY               
 41  Ruffin, Alonzo                15 Washington, DC              
 42  Saunders, Khari               15 Radcliff, KY                
 43  Shellmire, Julius             15 Portland, OR                
 44  Shomari, Shaka                15 Hicksville, NY              
 45  Smith, Kobe                   16 Norfolk, VA                 
 46  Soronnadi, Chuka              15 Charlotte, NC               
 47  Thomas, Brandon               16 Richmond, VA                
 48  Thompson, Dartrez             15 Hampton, VA                 
 49  Walker, Jalen                 15 Germantown, MD              
 50  Walker, Miles                 15 Columbia, MD                
 51  Watkins, Kyle                 15 Middle Island, N            
 52  White, Kevon                  15 Springfield Gard            
 53  Willis, Maxwell               16 Bowie, MD                   
 54  Woodard, Jayon                16 Raleigh, NC                 
 55  Woodyard, Jaron               16 Gaithersburg, MD            
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 3:55 PM
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
        Meet:  46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ        
   NSIC Meet:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
   Armory HS:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
    Freshman:  48.76  1985        William Reed, CentralPhiladelphia, PA        
   Sophomore:  46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA        
      Junior:  46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc Smith,Chspk,VA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, William                16 Lexington, KY               
  2  Arias, Max                    16 Upper Darby, PA             
  3  Banfield, Myles               15 Pickering, ON               
  4  Benjamin, Rai                 15 Mount Vernon, NY            
  5  Bowden, Skyler                15 Saline, MI                  
  6  Brown, Izaiah                 15 Amsterdam, NY               
  7  Bunion, Deshawne              15 Rahway, NJ                  
  8  Clarke, Raymund               15 Roselle, NJ                 
  9  Coleman, Antonio              15 Bowie, MD                   
 10  Cooper, Marquise              15 Loganville, GA              
 11  Dacres, Joshua                15 Bronx, NY                   
 12  Gallagher, Jackson            15 Wakefield, MA               
 13  Germanakos, Luke              15 Lynbrook, NY                
 14  Gomez, Rico                   15 cheltanham, MD              
 15  Haines, Nasir                 15 Freehold, NJ                
 16  Hamilton, Justin              15 Hyattsville, MD             
 17  Hayes, Benjamin               15 Belleville, MI              
 18  Hood, Montel                  16 Detroit, MI                 
 19  Jewett, Isaiah                15 Inglewood, CA               
 20  Kildal-Brandt, Christian      15 Mendham, NJ                 
 21  Linton, Steven                16 Dewitt, MI                  
 22  Luongo, Joe                   15 Danvers, MA                 
 23  Lyles, Josephus               16 Alexandria, VA              
 24  McLaughlin, Taylor            15 Dunellen, NJ                
 25  Nobis, Austin                 15 Las Vegas, NV               
 26  Polk, Mason                   15 Exeter, NH                  
 27  Rose, Richard                 15 Brooklyn, NY                
 28  Sampson, Hunter               15 Salem, VA                   
 29  Stewart, Trevor               16 Lorton, VA                  
 30  Stickle, Greg                 15 Randolph, NJ                
 31  Willis, Maxwell               16 Bowie, MD                   
 32  Woodard, Jayon                16 Raleigh, NC                 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 10:25 AM
Natl, Armory:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
        Meet:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ         
   NSIC Meet:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
    Freshman:  1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
   Sophomore:  1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
      Junior:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ          
      Senior:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Ryan                   15 Stow, OH                    
  2  Asselmeyer, James             15 Poughquag, NY               
  3  Bell, Brian                   15 Dayton, OH                  
  4  Bouthilette, Matthew          16 Providence, RI              
  5  Brazier, Donavan              15 Grand Rapids, MI            
  6  Buck, Owen                    16 Seattle, WA                 
  7  Dillon, Shane                 15 Winnipeg, MB                
  8  Ferrante, Jason               15 Novi, MI                    
  9  Fontes Garcia Balibr, Ignaci  16 Winnipeg, MB                
 10  Garmon, Peter                 15 Billerica, MA               
 11  Gauthier, Drake               15 Flint, MI                   
 12  Graca, Elias                  15 Cheswick, PA                
 13  Groos, Dylan                  15 Nashville, TN               
 14  Hayfron, Edward               16 Toronto, ON                 
 15  Heppenstall, Robert           15 Hamilton, ON                
 16  Hunter, Andrew                16 Purcellville, VA            
 17  Jackson, Terrell              16 Memphis, TN                 
 18  Johnson, Jake                 16 Albany, NY                  
 19  Labreche, William                St-Etienne-des-G            
 20  Langstaff, Josiah             15 Portland, OR                
 21  Leland, Danny                 15 Dallas, TX                  
 22  Linder, Nick                  15 Charlotte, NC               
 23  Long, Zach                    15 Rutledge, TN                
 24  McGorty, Brandon              17 Chantilly, VA               
 25  Miawad, Hazem                 15 Matawan, NJ                 
 26  Muhammad, Kendall             15 Lexington, KY               
 27  Novak, Matthew                15 Glen Allen, VA              
 28  Porte, Jaden                  15 Saskatoon, SK               
 29  Powell, Shamar                15 Huntington Stati            
 30  Rainey, Matthew               15 Brentwood, TN               
 31  Ross, Connor                  15 Reno, NV                    
 32  Short, Christopher            15 Williamsburg, VA            
 33  Sogaard, Kristian             15 Ridgefield, CT              
 34  Vance, Allen                  15 Hadley, MA                  
 35  Wilson, Brook                 15 York, PA                    
 36  Wisner, Matt                  16 Carlisle, PA                
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 12:05 PM
Natl, Armory:  3:59.86  1/12/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes,Reston,VA           
        Meet:  4:05.50  3/14/2010   Alex Hatz, Fay-Manlius,Manlius,NY          
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL    
   Sophomore:  4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA      
      Junior:  4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  3:59.86  1/12/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes,Reston,VA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Luke                15 Harbor Beach, MI            
  2  Arrivo, Lucas                 15 Grand Blanc, MI             
  3  Berry, Anthony                16 Traverse City, M            
  4  Brehm, Zach                   15 Carlisle, PA                
  5  Brown, Spencer                15 Wilton, CT                  
  6  Burke, James                  15 Port Jefferson,             
  7  Daddario, Mitchell            15 Amherst, NY                 
  8  Dragon, Joseph                16 Wantage, NJ                 
  9  El-Sandali, Ehab              15 Toronto, ON                 
 10  Ernst, Andrew                 16 Marblehead, MA              
 11  Fisher, Grant                 15 MI, MI                      
 12  Gavigan, Luke                 15 Orangeburg, NY              
 13  Hall, Philip                  15 Hope Mills, NC              
 14  Linder, Nick                  15 Charlotte, NC               
 15  Lundy, Conor                  16 Yonkers, NY                 
 16  McDevitt, Billy               15 Malvern, PA                 
 17  Mulloy, William               15 Louisville, KY              
 18  Novak, Matthew                15 Glen Allen, VA              
 19  Paiva, Daniel                 15 Providence, RI              
 20  Petela, Luke                  15 Westmont, NJ                
 21  Ratcliffe, Thomas             16 Concord, MA                 
 22  Ritz, Sam                     15 Fort Washington,            
 23  Rutto, Edwin                  16 Newark, NJ                  
 24  Salisbury, Jack               16 Providence, RI              
 25  Spiezio, Jeremy               15 Greenwich, NY               
 26  Tooker, Aidan                 16 Saratoga Springs            
 27  Wetzel, Logan                 15 Saline, MI                  
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 9:55 AM
Natl, Armory:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ   
        Meet:  8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL     
    Freshman:  8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
   Sophomore:  8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Junior:  8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baldwin, Tanis                15 Hendersonville,             
  2  Boone, Zachary                15 Bakersville, NC             
  3  Bouthilette, Matthew          16 Providence, RI              
  4  Brannigan, Mike               15 East Northport,             
  5  Carbone, Justin               16 Exeter, NH                  
  6  Corbett, Alex                 15 Annandale, VA               
  7  Dahl, Nick                    17 philadelphia, PA            
  8  Dale, Zach                    15 Hoffman Estates,            
  9  Deokar, Viraj                 16 Acton, MA                   
 10  Ferro, Blaise                 16 Spring Lake Heig            
 11  Hall, Philip                  15 Hope Mills, NC              
 12  Hersha, Jesse                 15 Concord, MI                 
 13  Hunter, Andrew                16 Purcellville, VA            
 14  James, Kevin                  15 Clifton Heights,            
 15  Jordan, Andrew                16 Pataskala, OH               
 16  Lundy, Conor                  16 Yonkers, NY                 
 17  Meade, Luke                   16 Bluff City, TN              
 18  Miller, Jeffery               15 Page, AZ                    
 19  Monogue, Kevin                15 Burke, VA                   
 20  Noonan, Armstrong             16 Darien, CT                  
 21  Ostberg, Alex                 15 Darien, CT                  
 22  Petrella, Benjamin            16 Liverpool, NY               
 23  Principe, David               17 Providence, RI              
 24  Singer, Mikey                 15 Eldersburg, MD              
 25  Smeeton, Ryan                 16 Calgary, AB                 
 26  Snider, Zack                  15 Carmel, IN                  
 27  Thomet, Levi                  15 kodiak, AK                  
 28  Tooker, Aidan                 16 Saratoga Springs            
 29  van_der_Els, Eric             16 Norwalk, CT                 
 30  Veatch, Ben                   16 Carmel, IN                  
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 4:55 PM
Natl, Armory:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
        Meet:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL   
    Freshman:  14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore:  14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID           
      Junior:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alberico, Christian           15 Durham, CT                  
  2  Armstrong, Elijah             15 Pocatello, ID               
  3  Ballard, Chase                15 Columbus, IN                
  4  Beaudette, Kyle               17 Orange, CT                  
  5  Brannigan, Mike               15 East Northport,             
  6  Comber, Casey                 15 Maple Glen, PA              
  7  Corso, Clint                  15 Ridgefield, CT              
  8  Corti, Craig                  15 stockholm, NJ               
  9  D'Agostino, Emmanuel          15 Brookline, MA               
 10  Eisenhauer, David             15 Columbia, MD                
 11  Friedman, Reilly              15 Atlanta, GA                 
 12  Gebhart, Aaron                15 New Oxford, PA              
 13  Grossman, Matthew             17 Millburn, NJ                
 14  Hockenbury, Dominic           16 Lehman, PA                  
 15  Laverty, Sean                 16 Cumberland, RI              
 16  McDermott, Ben                15 Pearl River, NY             
 17  O'Connor, Grant               15 West Hartford, C            
 18  O'Shea, Ronan                 15 Gambrills, MD               
 19  Reddy, Jeffrey                16 Chester, NH                 
 20  Rutto, Edwin                  16 Newark, NJ                  
 21  Ryan, Jack                    16 Rye, NY                     
 22  Teller, Sam                   16 Blacksburg, VA              
 23  Tichenor, Griffin             15 Unionville, IN              
 24  van_der_Els, Eric             16 Norwalk, CT                 
 25  Williams, Seth                15 Columbus, IN                
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 10:10 AM
    National:   7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                 
        Meet:   7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
    Freshman:   8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH       
   Sophomore:   7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
      Junior:   7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
      Senior:   7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abernathy, Darrell            15 Douglasville, GA            
  2  Alexander, Chris              15 Spring Lake Heig            
  3  Alston, Edwin                 15 Atco, NJ                    
  4  Anderson, Joseph              17 Rialto, CA                  
  5  Bleichert, Shawn              15 Clifton Park, NY            
  6  Borzelin, Alex                15 Hamilton, NJ                
  7  Bowman, Charles               15 Harrisburg, PA              
  8  Canady, Braxton               16 Jacksonville, FL            
  9  Cisneros-Harrison, Terell     15 Henrico, VA                 
 10  Davis, Felton                 15 Highland Springs            
 11  George, David                 15 Oxon Hill, MD               
 12  Gibbons, Sidney               15 Queens, NY                  
 13  Graham, Charles               15 Hampton, VA                 
 14  Grant, Chris                  15 Lynnwood, WA                
 15  Grimes, Norman                16 Canyon, TX                  
 16  Gutrick, Devon                15 Waldorf, MD                 
 17  Hill, Chais                   15 Blackwood, NJ               
 18  Holloway, Grant               16 Chesapeake, VA              
 19  Hunt, Dylan                   15 Vestal, NY                  
 20  Jackson, Emmanuel             15 Raleigh, NC                 
 21  Kendrick, Brian               15 Huntersville, NC            
 22  Krah, Marcus                  16 Durham, NC                  
 23  Liggett, Alex                 15 Traverse City, M            
 24  Miller, Robert                16 Baltimore, MD               
 25  Monroe, Ayron                 15 Washington, DC              
 26  Moore, Matthew                16 Atlanta, GA                 
 27  Polk, Marcus                  15 Exeter, NH                  
 28  Ragland, Dairius              15 Pickerington, OH            
 29  Saccone, Kevin                15 Mattapoisett, MA            
 30  Sampson, Jared                15 Austin, TX                  
 31  Sanders, Mykele               15 Dover, DE                   
 32  Scott, Juan                   15 Dayton, OH                  
 33  Seward, DaJuan                15 Ebony, VA                   
 34  Silveira, Sebastian           15 andover, MA                 
 35  Thomas, Akeim                 15 Drexel Hill, PA             
 36  Valko, Mitch                  15 Bridgeville, PA             
 37  Weh, Mason                    16 Drexel Hill, PA             
 38  Wilt, Caleb                   15 Washington Court            
 39  Wright, Shyheim               16 Germantown, MD              
 40  Zallow, Chad                  15 Warren, OH                  
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 12:50 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  17:07.17  3/14/2014   CBA, Lincroft, NJ                         
                         B Ferro, M McClemens, Fran Bogan, Tom Rooney      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Cardinal Gibbons Tc-Nc  'A'                                  
     1) Edwards, David 15               2) Harris, Will 15                
     3) Klimek, JT 15                   4) Peeples, Connor 16             
  2  Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Groff, Aaron 16                 2) Helfand, Dan 15                
     3) Parsons, Cole 16                4) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah 16       
  3  Corning Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) Kane, Peter 16                  2) Moore, Jared 15                
     3) Bates, Brian 16                 4) Moshier, Kevin 17              
  4  Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) Waterman, Eric 15               2) Mullins, Corey 15              
     3) Fox, Ryan 15                    4) Ansel, Ryan 15                 
  5  Davis Tc-Ut  'A'                                             
     1) Smith, Stokton 15               2) Blanchard, Colter 16           
     3) MacKay, Logan 16                4) Ward, Josh 15                  
  6  Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Gonzalez, Robert 15             2) Nicholson, Connor 16           
     3) Weland, Zack 15                 4) Rosas, David 17                
  7  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Bo  'A'                               
     1) Bouthilette, Matthew 16         2) Salisbury, Jack 16             
     3) Principe, David 17              4) Paiva, Daniel 15               
  8  Lake Braddock Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) Corbett, Alex 15                2) Schaeffer, Colin 16            
     3) Monogue, Kevin 15               4) Ben, Fogg 16                   
  9  Liverpool Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Buck, Connor 15                 2) McCarthy, Dylan 15             
     3) Leclair, Nicholas 15            4) Muldoon, Daniel 15             
 10  Pittsford-Mendon Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) Dooley, Kevin 15                2) Goodman, Isaac 16              
     3) Hess, Griffin 16                4) Feigel, Evan 15                
 11  Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                                    
     1) Farley, Jack 15                 2) Ziebold, Will 15               
     3) Ratsimbazafy Da Silv, Chris 15  4) Pompilj, Marco 15              
 12  St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                
     1) Dearie, Ryan 16                 2) Tucker, Joseph 15              
     3) O'Leary, Michael 15             4) Tucker, Patrick 15             
 13  Stark Street Ac-Or  'A'                                      
     1) Tooley, Jean Baptiste 15        2) Lavier, Zack 16                
     3) Vik, Gunnar 15                  4) Truax, Sam 15                  
 14  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) Fabish, Evan 15                 2) Teshome, Nahom 15              
     3) Ward, Tim 15                    4) Smith, Andrew 15               
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 11:40 AM
    National:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
        Meet:  1:27.04  3/16/2014   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ          
                        J.Jimmerson,T McLaughlin,S Franco,O Animashaun    
   NSIC Meet:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Caveney, Sean 15                2) Travaglini, Jeremy 17          
     3) Silveira, Sebastian 15          4) Naveed, Hamza 15               
  2  Bowie Bulldogs Tc-Md  'A'                                    
     1) Willis, Maxwell 16              2) Gilchrist, Tahj 16             
     3) George, Jonathan 15             4) Coleman, Antonio 15            
  3  Campus Magnet Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Brown, Juvante 18               2) Thomas, Carlile 16             
     3) Saint-Fleur, Gregory 15         4) Sinclair, Sean 15              
  4  Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Covington, Justin 16            2) Poindexter, Timothy 16         
     3) Ingram, Javon 15                4) Santana, Nelson 17             
  5  Christ the King Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) McNeil, Darryl 15               2) Ifill, Jermaine 15             
     3) Coleman, Derald 16              4) Hall, Garfield 16              
  6  Clemens Tc-Al  'A'                                           
     1) Anderson, Aaron 16              2) James, Christian 15            
     3) Bolden, Anthony 15              4) Burks, Joshua 15               
  7  DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                                  
     1) Nelson, Brenton 16              2) Hamilton, Justin 15            
     3) McFarland, Anthony 17           4) Haraway, Darryl 15             
  8  Deptford Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Clement, Derrick 16             2) Tucker, Dwayne 15              
     3) Hill, Eric 15                   4) Hernandez, Anthony 15          
  9  Downingtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                                  
     1) Alleyne, Nate 17                2) McLemore, Josh 16              
     3) McCool, Matt 16                 4) Riddick, Mike 17               
 10  Edna Karr Tc-La  'A'                                         
     1) Beverly, Kalon 15               2) Davis, Edward 15               
     3) white, Monte 15                 4) Hall, Tyler 17                 
 11  Flowers Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) Holloway, Donnell 16            2) Nelson, Brian 16               
     3) Rose, Damique 15                4) Anderson, Edward 15            
 12  Greece Arcadia Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Mendola, Joe 15                 2) McGee, Xavier 16               
     3) Ngo, Dustin 15                  4) Hearst, Byron 15               
 13  Half Hollow Hills West TC  'A'                               
     1) Card, Llordel 16                2) Fitzgerald, Kory 15            
     3) Hardy, Denzel 16                4) Lopez, Demar 16                
 14  Highland Springs Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) Wallace, K'Von 16               2) Taylor, Marcus 15              
     3) Henderson, Edward 15            4) Davis, Felton 15               
 15  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) Stewartson, Brendon 16          2) Wise, Darius 16                
     3) Smith, Akiel 15                 4) Swain, Tyreise 17              
 16  Holy Trinity Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Shomari, Shaka 15               2) Dingle, Tyler 17               
     3) Allen, JaShaun 15               4) Archibald, Ryan 15             
 17  I.C. Norcom Tc-Va-Boys  'A'                                  
     1) James, Dariyon 17               2) Edwards, Antione 15            
     3) Wiggs, Aquevious 18             4) Harrison, QuaShawn 16          
 18  Imhotep Charter Tc-Pa  'A'                                   
     1) Jones-Roundtree, Ade 17         2) Palmer, Scott 15               
     3) Black, Seifuddin 15             4) Marche, Kristian 18            
 19  James Madison Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Thompson, Patrick 16            2) Gumbs, Naahman 16              
     3) Sobanke, Elijah 15              4) Green, Lamar 15                
 20  Maveric Athletics Tc-Pa  'A'                                 
     1) Nicholson, Osiris 15            2) Zarycranski, Stephen 16        
     3) Thomas, Ahmad 15                4) Pile, Nkosi 15                 
 21  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) White, Marvin 15                2) Davis, Daijon 17               
     3) Pickett, Bryce 17               4) Brown, Ricardo 15              
 22  Mr Wilson Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Ebron, Kendell 15               2) Cooper, Thomas 15              
     3) Soder, Dylan 15                 4) Wilson, Seth 15                
 23  Newburgh Elite-NY  'A'                                       
     1) Ballamour, Marc 15              2) Billings, Jamall 16            
     3) Dessaline, Jahnique 16          4) Warden, Zack 15                
 24  Nittany Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                                    
     1) Daman, Tristan 16               2) Rickley, Josh 16               
     3) Herbst, Maxwell 17              4) Woods, Noah 17                 
 25  Paul Laurence Dunbar Tc-O  'A'                               
     1) Averett, Jamari 16              2) Hill, Robert 15                
     3) Watts, Stephon 15               4) Willis, Terryon 15             
 26  Phillips Exeter Academy T  'A'                               
     1) Connolly, Henry 15              2) Babou, Talla 15                
     3) Polk, Marcus 15                 4) Polk, Mason 15                 
 27  Phoebus Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Thompson, Dartrez 15            2) Graham, Charles 15             
     3) Becnel, Jomari 16               4) Charity, Damion 18             
 28  Pickerington North Tc-Oh-  'A'                               
     1) Miller, Lucas 15                2) Tolliver, Jayvonta 17          
     3) Ragland, Dairius 15             4) Gray, Nicholas 15              
 29  Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) Clark, Paul 15                  2) Blades, Christan 15            
     3) John, Nathan 15                 4) Gordon-Hinds, Harley 15        
 30  Scotch-Plains Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) White, Kobe 15                  2) Jones, Jordan 15               
     3) Sanchez, Quincy 15              4) Edmond, Merlin 15              
 31  St. John's College Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) Garcia, Wilber 15               2) Harrison, Eric 17              
     3) Hansford, Aaron 16              4) Ruffin, Alonzo 15              
 32  Star Track Tc-Ga  'A'                                        
     1) Billingslea, Jordan 15          2) Clark, Ryan 15                 
     3) Johnson, Kden 16                4) Poole, Xavier 15               
 33  Upper Darby Tc-Pa  'A'                                       
     1) St. Louis, Donovan 15           2) Lawrence, Gianni 16            
     3) Weh, Mason 16                   4) Thomas, Akeim 15               
 34  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Williams, Anthony 16            2) Deloatch, Breon 16             
     3) Blackley, Jahkwan 17            4) Hill, Akinshe 16               
 35  Weston Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) Zirn, Micah 15                  2) Stuebe, Ian 15                 
     3) Petty, Chris 15                 4) Okoro, Simeon 15               
 36  Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) Rush, Courtney 15               2) Williams, Nathaniel 15         
     3) Brooks, Shy 16                  4) Bonner, Kyshawn 16             
 37  Xavier Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Chin, Jonathan 16               2) Moe, Oliver 15                 
     3) Lambert, Charlie 15             4) Sgarlato, Stephen 15           
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 12:30 PM
Natl, Armory:  3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
        Meet:  3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet:  3:13.04  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) Vance, Allen 15                 2) Tavaras, Joseph 16             
     3) Rodrigues, Kelzy 15             4) Torres, Taj-Amir 15            
  2  Amsterdam Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Graveley, David 15              2) Fernandez, Gabe 16             
     3) Maldonado, Edgar 16             4) Brown, Izaiah 15               
  3  Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Ellerson, Kyle 15               2) Selvaggi, Tom 15               
     3) Morano, Matt 15                 4) DeHais, Ed 15                  
  4  Brothers Track Bluc-NJ  'A'                                  
     1) DeVizia, Jack 15                2) Somma, Mike 15                 
     3) Sorrentino, Dave 15             4) Zupko, Mike 16                 
  5  Cheltenham Striders Tc-Pa  'A'                               
     1) Davis, Kyle 15                  2) Lewis, John 15                 
     3) Richardson, Cordell 15          4) Brissett, Christian 15         
  6  Clara Barton Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                 
     1) Mighty, Kemarni 16              2) Joseph, Kareem 15              
     3) Brown, Mawali 15                4) Griffiths, Ronaldo 17          
  7  Comsewogue Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Holroyd, Conner 15              2) Velasquez, Daniel 16           
     3) Hezarkhani, Arman 15            4) Sperl, Austin 15               
  8  Deptford Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Victor, Walter 15               2) Hernandez, Anthony 15          
     3) Dixon, Shaquille 15             4) Hill, Eric 15                  
  9  Half Hollow Hills West TC  'A'                               
     1) Hardy, Denzel 16                2) Card, Llordel 16               
     3) Galal, Ahmed 16                 4) Fitzgerald, Kory 15            
 10  Huntington Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Johnson, Kyree 17               2) Crowell, Exayvian 16           
     3) Leake, Lawrence 17              4) Tucker, Infinite 16            
 11  I.C. Norcom Tc-Va-Boys  'A'                                  
     1) Wiggs, Charles 15               2) Morris, Marquinn 16            
     3) Brown, Deverius 15              4) Riddick, Waelene 16            
 12  Longwood Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                     
     1) Watkins, Kyle 15                2) Payton, Spencer 16             
     3) Linbrunner, Mike 16             4) Abdul-Salaam, Haleem 15        
 13  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) Davis, Daijon 17                2) Freeman, Dekaryea 16           
     3) Pickett, Bryce 17               4) Cooper, Cameron 17             
 14  Natick Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Holt, Lucas 16                  2) Thornhill, Brandon 15          
     3) Holihan, Brian 17               4) Holt, Myles 16                 
 15  Newburgh Elite-NY  'A'                                       
     1) Dorsett, Ivan 16                2) Perez, Erit 15                 
     3) Gaynor, Kinard 15               4) King, Carson 15                
 16  North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                               
     1) Ezeilo, Chima 16                2) Wilson, Tarique 15             
     3) Louis Juste, Philippe 16        4) Brooks, Wyatt 16               
 17  Old Bridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Zaleck, Ed 15                   2) Gilbert, Jayson 15             
     3) Del Vecchio, Michael 16         4) Miawad, Hazem 15               
 18  Paul Laurence Dunbar Tc-O  'A'                               
     1) Peebles, Anthony 15             2) Scott, Juan 15                 
     3) Dozier, Aaron 15                4) Wagner, Jeffery 17             
 19  Penn Wood Hs-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) Seck, Ndiaga 16                 2) Ponzo, Ahmere 15               
     3) Manyeah, Dennis 17              4) Wells, Charlie 15              
 20  Pickerington North Tc-Oh-  'A'                               
     1) Miller, Lucas 15                2) Tolliver, Jayvonta 17          
     3) Jackson, Che' 15                4) Gray, Nicholas 15              
 21  Riverdale Baptist Hs-Md  'A'                                 
     1) Akil, Isaiah 15                 2) Castro Fields, Tariq 17        
     3) Prince, Malik 18                4) Davis, Justin 16               
 22  South Shore Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Bowers, Timothy 15              2) Jemmott, Enoch 15              
     3) John, Stephon 15                4) Westcarr, Theodore 16          
 23  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Henderson, Jakell 16            2) Sagendorf, Brian 15            
     3) Gibbs, Greg 17                  4) McLaughlin, Taylor 15          
 24  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Harris, Micaiah 17              2) Robinson, Tyson 15             
     3) Stokes, Amary 17                4) Scarlett, Josiah 15            
 25  Xavier Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Clarke, Frank 15                2) Moe, Oliver 15                 
     3) Lambert, Charlie 15             4) Kairie-Mumbi, Andrew 16        
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 6:35 PM
  Natl, Meet:  7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA             
                        Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS:  7:40.80  3/14/2014   Chaminade, Mineola, NY                     
                        T Slattery, A Dorritie, Gunnar Nolan, Sean Kelly  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) Vance, Allen 15                 2) Sailer, Robert 15              
     3) Evans, Connor 15                4) Rodrigues, Kelzy 15            
  2  Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Morrison, Joe 17                2) Sbrolini, Eric 16              
     3) Ragusa, Reece 16                4) Asselmeyer, James 15           
  3  Burtonsville Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) Lloyd, Oliver 15                2) Adekoya, Taiwo 15              
     3) Anderson, James 15              4) Neil, Lorenzo 15               
  4  Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) Roberts, Jake 16                2) Cunningham, Terrell 17         
     3) Arredondo, Julio 15             4) Mullins, Corey 15              
  5  Davis Tc-Ut  'A'                                             
     1) Smith, Stokton 15               2) Blanchard, Colter 16           
     3) Ward, Josh 15                   4) MacKay, Logan 16               
  6  Deep Run Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) Mosavel-Lo, Bashir 17           2) Krickovic, Tyler 16            
     3) Lee, Jonathan 15                4) Novak, Matthew 15              
  7  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Prunty, Joseph 15               2) Hughes, Conor 17               
     3) Guzman, Kyle 15                 4) Lundy, Conor 16                
  8  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Boerlin, Myles 15               2) Culbreath, Trevor 15           
     3) Evernham, Kyle 15               4) Culbreath, Noah 15             
  9  Lake Braddock Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) Ben, Fogg 16                    2) Bergan, Bryan 15               
     3) McArdle, Tommy 15               4) Schaeffer, Colin 16            
 10  Lake Norman Tc-Nc  'A'                                       
     1) Fedorka, Wyatt 15               2) Anderson, Wes 15               
     3) Maynard, Cody 16                4) Sauerbrey, Ty 15               
 11  Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Lucas, David 16                 2) Akright, Andrew 17             
     3) Hewitt, Joseph 16               4) Taminger, Ben 15               
 12  Old Bridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Miawad, Hazem 15                2) Rivera, Rey 17                 
     3) D'Ambrosio, Gerard 16           4) Belton, Scott 16               
 13  Pleasantville Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Hughes, Eric 16                 2) Yahia, JC 17                   
     3) Coburn, Eamon 15                4) Watts, Patrick 15              
 14  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Buhrmeister, Connor 15          2) Schmidt, Tyler 16              
     3) Halpern, Mitchell 16            4) Rowe, Collin 15                
 15  South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy  'A'                               
     1) Budhu, Ryan 16                  2) Fisher, Jared 16               
     3) Weber, Joseph 15                4) Neville, Nicholas 15           
 16  South View Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) Cortazar, Christian 16          2) Felton, Rontrel 17             
     3) Alejandro, Javier 16            4) Staples, Michael 15            
 17  Speedcity Tc-Ca  'A'                                         
     1) Canody, Jermaine 15             2) Donawa, Christopher 15         
     3) Polk, Christopher 15            4) Novoa, Hugo 17                 
 18  St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) Seeberger, Tim 15               2) Kildare, Sean 15               
     3) Zigrosser, Aaron 15             4) Hannigan, Rory 15              
 19  Staples Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) Gornbein, Chase 16              2) Hickson, Oliver 15             
     3) Cruz, Luis 15                   4) Lewis, James 16                
 20  State College Tc-Pa  'A'                                     
     1) Degleris, Tony 16               2) Feffer, Nick 17                
     3) Heatwole, Eric 15               4) Milligan, Alex 16              
 21  Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Schultz, Will 16                2) Nowak, Chris 17                
     3) Penberthy, Matthew 15           4) Terragnoli, Kevin 15           
 22  Syosset Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Hoelzi, Alex 15                 2) Garry, Evan 16                 
     3) Italiano, Tyler 15              4) Anderson, Billy 15             
 23  Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Senius, Tanner 15               2) Soto, David 16                 
     3) Wright, Dan 17                  4) Paccelli, Nick 16              
 24  Xavier Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Clarke, Francis 15              2) Ronan, Dominick 16             
     3) Rice, John 15                   4) Moe, Oliver 15                 
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 2:05 PM
    National:  3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        D Myrick, S McCullough, J Tryon, Obie Moore       
        Meet:  3:25.88  3/10/2012   St. Benedict's, Newark, NJ                 
                        K Wright, K Foster, N Omari, Edward Cheserek      
   NSIC Meet:  3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        D Myrick, S McCullough, J Tryon, Obie Moore       
   Armory HS:  3:25.51  3/14/2003   Transit Tech, Brooklyn, NY                 
                        Edwards, Nation, Rogers, Webley                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bayside Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Burris, Tayvon 15               2) Ramsawh, Josiah 16             
     3) Mclean, Ellis 16                4) King, Michael 16               
  2  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Murray, Camari 16               2) Williams, Xavier 17            
     3) Taivion, Boone 16               4) Johnson, Justin 15             
  3  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Robinson, Shavanes 16           2) Washington, Damani 15          
     3) Coull, Jamal 15                 4) Rose, Richard 15               
  4  Chantilly Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) Almodiel, Darren 15             2) West, Justin 15                
     3) Jeffries, Titus 16              4) McGorty, Ryan 15               
  5  Cheltenham Striders Tc-Pa  'A'                               
     1) Bethea, Saahir 15               2) Brissett, Christian 15         
     3) Lewis, John 15                  4) Richardson, Cordell 15         
  6  DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                                  
     1) Haraway, Darryl 15              2) Turner, Darryl 16              
     3) Hamilton, Justin 15             4) Graham, Joe 15                 
  7  Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) Davis, Drake 16                 2) Combs, O'Neil 15               
     3) Lomong, Peter 15                4) Lomong, Alex 16                
  8  Hermitage Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) Carter, Dallas 15               2) Johnson, Kalon 15              
     3) Banks, Jaylen 15                4) Barnes, Devin 15               
  9  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Bo  'A'                               
     1) Morenzi, Cameron 16             2) Rotsart, Cameron 15            
     3) Placco, James 15                4) Santilli, Broderick 15         
 10  Lee-Davis Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) Gilliam, Christian 17           2) Franklin, Sam 17               
     3) Jordan, John 16                 4) Harris, Sheldon 15             
 11  Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) Bell, Michael 16                2) Eby, Austin 17                 
     3) Vinton, Dan 16                  4) Rowe, Ken 16                   
 12  McDonogh School Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Scott, Nihgel 15                2) McGriff, Mylique 17            
     3) Nelson, NiJay 17                4) Singer, Mikey 15               
 13  Methuen Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Rosario, Eric 16                2) DeNose, Kendrick 16            
     3) Donovan, Connor 15              4) St.Hilaire, John 15            
 14  Montgomery Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Young, Tyler 15                 2) Clemons, Jabari 15             
     3) Dembinski, Robert 15            4) Simonson, Michael 16           
 15  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) White, Marvin 15                2) Pickett, Bryce 17              
     3) Freeman, Dekaryea 16            4) Cooper, Cameron 17             
 16  Mr Wilson Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Ebron, Kendell 15               2) Soder, Dylan 15                
     3) Williams, Wayne 15              4) Jibb, Jack 15                  
 17  Paul Laurence Dunbar Tc-O  'A'                               
     1) Willis, Terryon 15              2) Scott, Juan 15                 
     3) Brown, Javonta 15               4) Bell, Brian 15                 
 18  Red Devils Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) Guerrier, Chenet 16             2) Vargas, Angel 16               
     3) Salina, Eric 15                 4) Raposo, Colin 15               
 19  RV Tc-Nj  'A'                                                
     1) Pierce, Sterling 15             2) Foster, JeSean 16              
     3) Williams, Zakiyy 15             4) Curbelo, Isaiah 16             
 20  South Shore Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Jemmott, Enoch 15               2) Toussaint, Keyshon 17          
     3) John, Stephon 15                4) Westcarr, Theodore 16          
 21  Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                
     1) Jacobson, Ryan 15               2) Francisco, Tyler 15            
     3) Laguerre, James 15              4) Theiss, Charlie 15             
 22  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Blackley, Jahkwan 17            2) Arjoon, Stephan 15             
     3) Harris, Micaiah 17              4) Robinson, Tyson 15             
 23  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) Jackson, Austin 15              2) Sarpong, Kwabena 15            
     3) Hoffmann, William 17            4) Pehr, Henry 16                 
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 7:30 PM
Natl, Armory:   9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA                
                         J Palazola, N Otieno, S Milne, Tristan Colangelo  
        Meet:  10:00.75  3/14/2014   Cardinal O'Hara, Springfield, PA          
                         K James, Isiaih Cooper, Nick Smart, Jim Belfatto  
   NSIC Meet:   9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Brothers Track Bluc-NJ  'A'                                  
     1) Azano, Drake 17                 2) Zupko, Mike 16                 
     3) Lunny, Conor 15                 4) Ferro, Blaise 16               
  2  Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa-Boy  'A'                               
     1) Morro, Rob 16                   2) Jones, Tamir 16                
     3) Nolen, Jack 15                  4) James, Kevin 15                
  3  Conestoga Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) Murray, PJ 16                   2) Cooper, Jimmy 15               
     3) Nelson, Kilian 15               4) Marston, Andrew 15             
  4  Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) Mullins, Cory 15                2) Clarke, Devonte 16             
     3) Roberts, Jake 16                4) Waterman, Eric 15              
  5  Darien Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) Noonan, Armstrong 16            2) Ashcraft, Carter 15            
     3) Cassidy, Arthur 15              4) Ostberg, Alex 15               
  6  Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Lartigue, Gabe 16               2) Gonzalez, Robert 15            
     3) Rosas, David 17                 4) Lenahan, Conor 15              
  7  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Prunty, Joseph 15               2) Gray, Christopher 15           
     3) Guzman, Kyle 15                 4) Lundy, Conor 16                
  8  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) Hepp, Grayson 16                2) McFarland, Giulian 15          
     3) Newmann, Joe 15                 4) Dahl, Nick 17                  
  9  Hadddonfield Tc-Nj-Boys  'A'                                 
     1) Pelose, Gregory 16              2) Rodriquez, Jordan 15           
     3) Brennan, Danny 15               4) Stoner, Austin 16              
 10  Haddon Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Dinerman, Jake 16               2) Ladd, Randy 16                 
     3) Petela, Luke 15                 4) Long, Owen 16                  
 11  Liverpool Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Buck, Connor 15                 2) Leclair, Nicholas 15           
     3) McCarthy, Dylan 15              4) Muldoon, Daniel 15             
 12  Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) Rowe, Ken 16                    2) Eby, Austin 17                 
     3) Vinton, Dan 16                  4) Wegner, Michael 15             
 13  Malvern Prep Tc-Pa  'A'                                      
     1) Wills, Colin 16                 2) King, Elijah 15                
     3) Doane, Ryan 15                  4) McDevitt, Billy 15             
 14  Mansfield Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Romano, Daniel 15               2) Jensen, Dean 15                
     3) Crawford, Jack 16               4) Duggan, Michael 15             
 15  McDonogh School Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Hengst, Dalton 18               2) Scott, Nihgel 15               
     3) Michelson, Andrew 15            4) Singer, Mikey 15               
 16  Patriot Athletics-MA  'A'                                    
     1) Decker, Eli 16                  2) Selve, Lior 16                 
     3) Battista, Nathaniel 17          4) Ratcliffe, Thomas 16           
 17  Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                                    
     1) Farley, Jack 15                 2) Ascher, Jonathan 16            
     3) Ziebold, Will 15                4) Pompilj, Marco 15              
 18  South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy  'A'                               
     1) McCann, Kyle 15                 2) Fisher, Jared 16               
     3) Budhu, Ryan 16                  4) Neville, Nicholas 15           
 19  Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys  'A'                                   
     1) Hall, Kevin 15                  2) Blankenship, Brian 16          
     3) Humphrey, Josiah 15             4) Wetzel, Logan 15               
 20  St. Joseph's Prep Tc-Pa  'A'                                 
     1) Fisher, Isaiah 15               2) Green, Miles 18                
     3) McClellan, Stephen 17           4) Daly, John 15                  
 21  Syosset Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Garry, Evan 16                  2) Hoelzi, Alex 15                
     3) Italiano, Tyler 15              4) Anderson, Billy 15             
 22  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Boy  'A'                               
     1) Booth, Mitchell 15              2) Tomasello, Conner 15           
     3) Sinunu, Matt 16                 4) Jones, Leland 15               
 23  Xavier Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Ronan, Dominick 16              2) Moe, Oliver 15                 
     3) Clarke, Frank 15                4) Rice, John 15                  
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 11:00 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  29.20  3/9/2013    Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ            
                      O Animashaun, C Scott, T Gibbs, Zach Ghizzone     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Caveney, Sean 15                2) Mantrana, Justin 17            
     3) Silveira, Sebastian 15          4) Matteucci, Andrew 15           
  2  Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Kurre, Zachary 15               2) Rock, Liam 16                  
     3) Pabitero, William 15            4) Lovelace, Jared 15             
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                               
     1) Nguyen, John 17                 2) Adams, Evan 16                 
     3) Williams, Zahir 16              4) Fenerty, Sebastian 16          
  4  Brick Memorial Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Bogan, Andrew 15                2) Carter, Kishaun 17             
     3) Ventola, Tyler 15               4) Frederick, Jordan 18           
  5  Brothers Track Bluc-NJ  'A'                                  
     1) Alexander, Chris 15             2) Berger, Christian 17           
     3) Brooks, Colton 17               4) Jacoutot, Tim 17               
  6  Comets of Charles County-  'A'                               
     1) Gutrick, Devon 15               2) Porter, Adrian 15              
     3) Campbell, Melton 16             4) Rollins, Christopher 15        
  7  Delbarton School Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Ohazuruike, Shawn 16            2) Gambetta, Joey 16              
     3) Chan, Peter 16                  4) Mayer, Luke 15                 
  8  Deptford Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Garland, Tyler 15               2) Gureje, Folasayo 15            
     3) Abbott, Glenn 15                4) Dixon, Shaquille 15            
  9  Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) Vazquez, Luis 16                2) Wee, Brian 15                  
     3) Felker, Ryan 16                 4) McLaughlin, Sean 15            
 10  Falcon Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) Powell, Tyler 17                2) Ononiwu, Chiedozie 17          
     3) Taylor, Marquise 16             4) Rosenthal, Chase 17            
 11  Hamilton North Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Spence, Zak 15                  2) Chery, Markenson 15            
     3) Madeus, Boaz 17                 4) Borzelin, Alex 15              
 12  Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) Reyes, Clarence 16              2) Dillon, Fischer 15             
     3) DiGiacinto, Jason 16            4) Seth, Remo 16                  
 13  Highland Regional Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) Alexander, Bennett 15           2) David, Sean 16                 
     3) Daniels, Vince 16               4) Hill, Chais 15                 
 14  Highland Springs Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) Davis, Felton 15                2) Coley, Donell 15               
     3) Jeter, James 15                 4) Webb, John 15                  
 15  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj-B  'A'                               
     1) Foley, Brendan 16               2) Gansfuss, Christopher 16       
     3) Walker, Davin 15                4) Walker, Philip 16              
 16  I.C. Norcom Tc-Va-Boys  'A'                                  
     1) Dawson, Kavante 17              2) Ward, Armondo 15               
     3) Horton, Hakeem 15               4) Sessoms, Quamel 15             
 17  Iona Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Washington, Jordan 15           2) Sullivan, Matthew 15           
     3) Graves, Carter 15               4) Lopez, Jonathon 15             
 18  IP Tc-Nj  'A'                                                
     1) Hughes, Stephon 16              2) Jean, Yves 15                  
     3) Jean, James 16                  4) Cooper, Nasir 15               
 19  Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Lewis, Tyler 16                 2) Pierre, Kyle 15                
     3) Gbenedio, Akpevwe 16            4) Deslandes, Powel 15            
 20  North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                               
     1) Louis Juste, Philippe 16        2) Ezeilo, Chima 16               
     3) Akpaloo, Jamal 15               4) Wilson, Tarique 15             
 21  Northern Highlands Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) Holleran, Brendan 17            2) Pflueger, Daniel 16            
     3) Moran, Liam 15                  4) Monchek, Conor 16              
 22  Old Bridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Franklin, Joshua 15             2) Donou, Carlos 15               
     3) Ramirez, Alex 15                4) Weidman, Chris 17              
 23  Old Rochester Tc-Ma  'A'                                     
     1) Saccone, Kevin 15               2) Rounsville, Ben 15             
     3) Spevack, Eli 17                 4) Hopkins, Will 17               
 24  Palmyra Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Hunt, Andrew 16                 2) Kay, Johnny 16                 
     3) Perkins, Antony 15              4) Harmon, Kelvin 16              
 25  Paul Laurence Dunbar Tc-O  'A'                               
     1) Jones, Keyshawn 17              2) Allen, Jalani 18               
     3) Duncan, Adrian 16               4) Scott, Juan 15                 
 26  Phoebus Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Williams, Jaelen 16             2) Belton, Isaiah 15              
     3) Hickson, Andre 15               4) Sessoms, Douglas 17            
 27  Pirate Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Anukwuem, Tobe 15               2) Pryor, Harrison 15             
     3) Wachenfeld, Daniel 15           4) Watkins, Royce 15              
 28  Roxbury Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Ruglio, Marc 16                 2) Rizzo, Brandon 15              
     3) Suitt, Will 16                  4) Giuliano, Dan 16               
 29  Scotch-Plains Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) Ciccarino, Andrew 15            2) McGriff, Aaron 16              
     3) Macpherson, Ian 17              4) Sanchez, Quincy 15             
 30  South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy  'A'                               
     1) Banerjee, Dhruv 15              2) Baxter, Joelle 16              
     3) Kainer, Evan 15                 4) Allen, Wendell 16              
 31  Trenton Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Smith, Malik 16                 2) King, Peter 16                 
     3) Willis, Semaj 17                4) Kwiete, Josiah 16              
 32  Vestal Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                       
     1) Murphy, Chris 15                2) Chan, Warren 15                
     3) Kulp, Kyle 15                   4) Hunt, Dylan 15                 
 33  West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj  'A'                               
     1) Miu, Peter 16                   2) Montilus, Julian 16            
     3) Post, Danny 17                  4) Desilva, Johann 17             
 34  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Williams, Anthony 16            2) James, Dwight 15               
     3) Arjoon, Stephan 15              4) Stukes, Antwan 16              
 35  Wilson Tc-Pa  'A'                                            
     1) Thenga, Jordan 16               2) Valle, Martin 15               
     3) Schumaker, Michael 16           4) Fahnbullah, Augy 15            
 36  Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Bo  'A'                               
     1) Alston, Edwin 15                2) Watson, Devante 16             
     3) Adams, Jamil 17                 4) Hardy, Clarence 15             
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 5:00 PM
 ****   NEW START TIME **** (5:00pm)
 Progression: 6-3.5, 6-5.5, 6-8.5, 6-9.5, 6-11.5, 7-1.5, 7-3.25
  Natl, Meet:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX        
   Armory HS:  7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ             
    Freshman:     6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA         
   Sophomore:     7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Junior:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Senior:     7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                   
      Senior:     7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Banks, Ameer                  15 Clayton, NJ                 
  2  Bradham, Devin                15 Williamstown, NJ            
  3  Bravo, Anthony                15 Westport, CT                
  4  Brooks, Jaron                 16 Lexington, KY               
  5  Claitt, Tequan                15 Lexington, KY               
  6  Claxton, Daniel               17 Nesconset, NY               
  7  Davis, Drake                  16 Fork Union, VA              
  8  Garrick, Christopher          15 Waxhaw, NC                  
  9  Hack, Kevin                   16 Upton, MA                   
 10  Holloway, Grant               16 Chesapeake, VA              
 11  Howe, Keon                    15 Charlotte, NC               
 12  Jones, Bradley                15 Chesapeake, VA              
 13  Kyle, Isaiah                  15 Morristown, TN              
 14  Mayes, Jeremiah               15 Baton Rouge, LA             
 15  Peters, Micah                 15 Pickering, ON               
 16  Piwinski, Brandon             15 Harrison twp, MI            
 17  Railsback, Austin             16 Tyler, TX                   
 18  Robbins, Zach                 15 North Benton, OH            
 19  Sommer, Luke                  15 Magnolia, OH                
 20  St-Hilaire, Philippe          15 montreal, QC                
 21  Stemple, Cody                 15 Waterford, MI               
 22  Warner, Garth                 15 Wilmington, DE              
 23  Weeks, Hunter                 15 Homer, MI                   
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 12:00 PM
 Progression: 14-4.5, 14-10.25, 15-4.25, 15-10, 16-2, 16-6,
 16-10, 17-1.5, 17-5.25, 17-8.5, 17-11.25
    National:     17-11  2/7/2015    Paolo Benavides, Franklin, El Paso, TX    
        Meet:  17-10.25  3/15/2014   Devin King, Sumner,Kentwood,LA            
   Armory HS:  17-10.25  3/15/2014   Devin King, Sumner,Kentwood,LA            
    Freshman:  16-09.50  2/21/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Sophomore:     16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX              
      Junior:  17-06.25  5/11/2010   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                 
      Senior:     17-11  2/7/2015    Paolo Benavides, Franklin, El Paso, TX    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arlint, Drew                  15 Haymarket, VA               
  2  Ashenbremer, Ryan             17 Bloomington, IL             
  3  Benavides, Paulo              15 El Paso, TX                 
  4  Bergere, Ian                  15 Madison, CT                 
  5  Bray, Brandon                 15 China Spring, TX            
  6  Cobb, Coty                    15 Middletown, OH              
  7  Coulon, Adam                  16 Downs, IL                   
  8  Dibona, Derek                 15 Warwick, NY                 
  9  Fay, Matt                     15 New Rochelle, NY            
 10  Fogarasi, Joseph              15 Columbia, CT                
 11  Graham, Jonathan              15 King George, VA             
 12  Herrera-Murphy, Ryan          15 Bronx, NY                   
 13  Jordan, Max                   15 Ithaca, NY                  
 14  Knipfer, Matthew              16 Saint Joseph, IL            
 15  Konst, Logan                  17 Anna, OH                    
 16  Latone, Dylan                 15 Austintown, OH              
 17  Ludwig, Matt                  15 Mentor, OH                  
 18  McWhorter, Zach               17 Springdale, AR              
 19  Mueller, Mitchell             15 Ira, MI                     
 20  Neral, Nick                   15 Eldersburg, MD              
 21  Owens, Matthew                15 Middleburg Hts,             
 22  Pedersen, Andrew              15 Apex, NC                    
 23  Pineda, Stefano               15 Hockessin, DE               
 24  Popek, Joseph                 16 Greensboro, NC              
 25  Richards, Riley               17 China Spring, TX            
 26  Rider, Caleb                  15 Crozet, VA                  
 27  Rough, Chris                  15 Stamford, CT                
 28  Sanford, Caleb                16 Erie, PA                    
 29  Shank, Marshall               15 salisbury, NC               
 30  Shaver, Tristian              15 High Point, NC              
 31  Siegel, Sam                   15 Demarest, NJ                
 32  Slater, Tristan               16 Charleston, WV              
 33  Stoute, Hagen                 15 Abilene, TX                 
 34  Volz, Deakin                  15 Bloomington, IN             
 35  Wilkes, Ryan                  15 Archbald, PA                
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 12:00 PM
    National:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA     
        Meet:  25-03.25  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE             
   NSIC Meet:  25-11.50  3/12/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA    
   Armory HS:  25-06.75  3/14/2008   Christian Taylor, Sandy Creek,Tyrone, GA  
    Freshman:     24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
   Sophomore:  25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Junior:  25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alfano, Drew                  15 Farmingville, NY            
  2  Bethea, Saahir                15 Wyncote, PA                 
  3  Bravo, Anthony                15 Westport, CT                
  4  Brooks, Isaiah                15 Turtle Creek, PA            
  5  Davis, Terrel                 16 Beacon, NY                  
  6  Fletcher, Marcellus           15 Roanoke, VA                 
  7  Grey, Rayvon                  16 Beacon, NY                  
  8  Horton, Hakeem                15 Portsmouth, VA              
  9  Krah, Marcus                  16 Durham, NC                  
 10  Lambert, Charlie              15 New York, NY                
 11  Maggiolo, Colin               15 Sugar Loaf, NY              
 12  Marx, Travis                  17 Reynoldsburg, OH            
 13  Middleton, Kadeem             15 Suffolk, VA                 
 14  Monroe, Ayron                 15 Washington, DC              
 15  Nance, Justes                 17 Blairstown, NJ              
 16  Schrage, Harrison             16 Beaverton, OR               
 17  Sebastian, Brandon            17 West Haven, CT              
 18  Sessoms, Quamel               15 Portsmouth, VA              
 19  Seward, DaJuan                15 Ebony, VA                   
 20  Shih, Jimmy                   15 Webster, NY                 
 21  Siracusa, Alex                15 Rochester, NY               
 22  Thibodeau, Jesse              15 Rigaud, QC                  
 23  Vann, Greg                    15 Oxnard, CA                  
 24  Ward, Ja'Mari                 16 Cahokia, IL                 
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 10:00 AM
    National:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA         
        Meet:     51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                  
   NSIC Meet:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA       
   Armory HS:  51-06.50  3/10/2013   Jeremiah Green, Hillsborough,Tampa,FL     
    Freshman:     46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
   Sophomore:  50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
      Junior:  51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adeyemi, Nathan               15 North Attleboro,            
  2  Baker, Matthew                16 New York, NY                
  3  Bethea, Eric                  15 Piscataway, NJ              
  4  Brooks, Isaiah                15 Turtle Creek, PA            
  5  Butler, Devin                 16 Upper Marlboro,             
  6  Davis, Terrel                 16 Beacon, NY                  
  7  Doyle, Devontay               15 Virginia Beach,             
  8  Fletcher, Marcellus           15 Roanoke, VA                 
  9  Forde, Ronel                  16 Rotterdam, NY               
 10  Fossi-Noue, Steve             16 Charlotte, NC               
 11  Gilchrist, Traivon            15 brooklyn, NY                
 12  Grey, Rayvon                  16 Beacon, NY                  
 13  Hartsfield, Myles             15 Roselle, NJ                 
 14  Horton, Hakeem                15 Portsmouth, VA              
 15  Idris, Bashir                 15 Woodbridge, VA              
 16  Katz, Jason                   15 Franklin Lakes,             
 17  Krah, Marcus                  16 Durham, NC                  
 18  Lovelace, Jared               15 Briarwood, NY               
 19  McGuyver, Mekhi               15 Asheville, NC               
 20  Miller, Christian             16 Lafayette, LA               
 21  Millington, Deshawn           17 Carlisle, PA                
 22  Nelson, Elijah                16 Hampton, VA                 
 23  Nyemeck, Ivan                 16 Quebec, QC                  
 24  Paschall, Isa                 15 Carlisle, PA                
 25  Peters, Micah                 15 Pickering, ON               
 26  Seward, DaJuan                15 Ebony, VA                   
 27  Shaw, Darryl                  15 fayetteville, NC            
 28  Shih, Jimmy                   15 Webster, NY                 
 29  Sturdivant, Omahri            16 Amsterdam, NY               
 30  Uduh, Dean                    15 Maplewood, NJ               
 31  Ward, Ja'Mari                 16 Cahokia, IL                 
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 4:30 PM
 **** NEW START TIME **** (4:30pm)
    National:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR           
        Meet:  71-00.50  3/15/2009   Steven Saenz, Rio Grande, TX              
   Armory HS:  71-03.25  3/1/2011    Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
    Freshman:  66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ              
   Sophomore:     70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
      Junior:     71-05  1/25/2010   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
      Senior:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abraham, Marcus               15 Charlotte, NC               
  2  Ahearn, Frank                 15 Ramsey, NJ                  
  3  Benson, Kevin                 15 Toms River, NJ              
  4  Blair, Colin                  16 Buffalo, NY                 
  5  Brennan, Sean                 15 Westfield, NJ               
  6  Brinson, Kenneth              15 Throw1deep, GA              
  7  Castillo, Vlad                15 Belle Mead, NJ              
  8  Chappell, Owen                15 Chesapeake, VA              
  9  Curtiss, Nik                  16 Lancaster, OH               
 10  Detz, Robert                  15 Newburgh, NY                
 11  Favors, Eric                  15 Pomona, NY                  
 12  Geist, Jordan                 17 Cabot, PA                   
 13  Greco, Roman                  15 Allegany, NY                
 14  Grodeska, Luke                16 Belmar, NJ                  
 15  Hardiman, Daniel              15 Farmington, CT              
 16  Landers, Robert               15 Huber Heights, O            
 17  Lizkowitz, Andrew             15 Spring Lake Heig            
 18  Manning, Rashad               15 Upper Marlboro,             
 19  Morrison, Willie              15 Leavenworth, KS             
 20  Peterson, Benjamin            16 Solon, OH                   
 21  Piperi, Adrian                17 Magnolia, TX                
 22  Rogers, Isaiah                16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 23  Tummino, Drew                 15 Oradell, NJ                 
 24  Vazquez, Jaelen               15 Bronx, NY                   
 25  Voeks, Grant                  15 Great Falls, VA             
 26  Warren, Michael               15 Midlothian, VA              
 27  Zedella, Jonathan             15 Cleveland, OH               
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 12:30 PM
Natl, Armory:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
        Meet:  92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
   NSIC Meet:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
    Freshman:  65-08.50  3/8/2014    Nick Lane, Bowling Green, OH              
   Sophomore:  75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY   
      Junior:  87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
      Senior:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alvernaz, Michael             15 Barrington, RI              
  2  Andrews, Danny                15 Throw1deep, GA              
  3  Blair, Colin                  16 Buffalo, NY                 
  4  Brennan, Sean                 15 Westfield, NJ               
  5  Briere, Jared                 17 Woonsocket, RI              
  6  Brinson, Kenneth              15 Throw1deep, GA              
  7  Claiborne, Corey              15 Throw1Deep, GA              
  8  Colantonio, Robert            16 Barrington, RI              
  9  Curtiss, Nik                  16 Lancaster, OH               
 10  Eblen, James                  15 Dayton, OH                  
 11  Favors, Eric                  15 Pomona, NY                  
 12  Judge, Jay                    17 Throw1deep, GA              
 13  Kelly, Adam                   15 Barrington, RI              
 14  Koepp, Devon                  15 Batavia, NY                 
 15  Kusky, Logan                  16 Austintown, OH              
 16  Landers, Robert               15 Huber Heights, O            
 17  Lane, Nick                    17 Bowling Green, O            
 18  March, Michael                15 Monroe, MI                  
 19  Mata, Francy                  15 Providence, RI              
 20  Moots, Robby                  15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 21  Phenglee, Thanadron           15 Providence, RI              
 22  Pipoly, Matthew               15 concord, OH                 
 23  Pocesta, Lutfi                15 Staten Island, N            
 24  Putnam, John                  15 masapequa, NY               
 25  Rogers, Isaiah                16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 26  Russell, Owen                 15 Attleboro, MA               
 27  Scism, Ethan                  15 Church Hill, TN             
 28  Sheng, Eric                   15 Syosset, NY                 
 29  Thompson, Cameron             16 Cortlandt Manor,            
 30  Tyler, Xavier                 15 Mt. Vernon, NY              
 31  Vieira, Marcus                15 Peabody, MA                 
 32  Whitener, Seth                15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 33  Wickey, Jacob                 17 medina, OH                  
 34  Yang, Jacob                   15 Warwick, RI                 
 35  Zak, Nick                     15 Brunswick, OH               
 36  Zedella, Jonathan             15 Cleveland, OH               
 
Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
   Sophomore:   3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqrq,NM            
      Junior:   4141  3/13/2010   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
      Senior:   4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abernathy, Darrell            15 Douglasville, GA            
  2  Agyemang, Isaac               15 Woodbridge, VA              
  3  Friis, Christian              16 Santa Rosa Beach            
  4  Goolsby, Lozie                15 Alxeandria, VA              
  5  Mechler, Nathaniel            15 Cambridge, ON               
  6  Morgan, Samuel                15 Freeport, FL                
  7  Newberg, Dante                15 Valrico, FL                 
  8  Ortiz, Starlin                15 Londonderry, NH             
  9  Patrick, George               16 Brentwood, TN               
 10  Pierre, Kyle                  15 Brooklyn, NY                
 11  Przybocki, Ronald             12 Goshen, NY                  
 12  Stadnika, Zachary             16 Shelby Twp, MI              
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 8:45 AM
    National:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
        Meet:  6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
    Freshman:  6:37.00  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA              
   Sophomore:  6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME     
      Junior:  6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ              
      Senior:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Nolan                  18 Arlington, MA               
  2  Baccaglini, Brian             17 Nanuet, NY                  
  3  Brenner, Samuel               15 Livermore, ME               
  4  Dunn, Spencer                 16 Auburn, ME                  
  5  Haught, Cameron               17 Enon, OH                    
  6  Lazor, Jonathan               15 Madison, CT                 
  7  Lowther, Albert               16 Nanuet, NY                  
  8  Murphy, Jack                  17 Penfield, NY                
  9  Peters, Angelo                18 Chicago, IL                 
 10  Queiroz, Patrick              15 Pittsford, NY               
 11  Serna, Matias                 17 San Juan, TX                
 12  Uria, Eduardo                 18 McAllen, TX                 
 
Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 10:10 AM
        Meet:   6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrew, Mathew                15 Danbury, CT                 
  2  Bethea, Saahir                15 Wyncote, PA                 
  3  Blunt, Stephen                15 monroe, MI                  
  4  Brown, Ricardo                15 Southfield, MI              
  5  Burke, Asa                    16 Columbus, OH                
  6  Chambers, Stephen             15 Raleigh, NC                 
  7  Cook, Stedman                 16 Washington, DC              
  8  Daniel, Miles                 16 Detroit, MI                 
  9  Davis, Drake                  16 Fork Union, VA              
 10  Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn     15 southfield, MI              
 11  Estrada, Daniel               16 Greensboro, NC              
 12  Gibson, Devonte               15 Royal Palm Beach            
 13  Gorospe, Jayner               16 hackettstown, NJ            
 14  Gutrick, Devon                15 Waldorf, MD                 
 15  Harris, Shane                 16 Caledonia, MI               
 16  Harrison, Eric                17 Washington, DC              
 17  Hemphill, Jahvel              17 Bloomsburg, PA              
 18  Henderson, William            17 Baltimore, MD               
 19  Hendricks, Oliver             17 Bay Shore, NY               
 20  Judge, Jeffrey                16 Montreal, QC                
 21  King, Ashton                  16 Christiansburg,             
 22  Kirouac, Jasmin               16 Quebec, QC                  
 23  Lexo, Evan                    15 Groton, MA                  
 24  Little, Stanley               15 Waterbury, CT               
 25  Madison, Jordan               15 Atlanta, GA                 
 26  Nelson, Brian                 16 Upper Marlboro,             
 27  Pearson, Joshua               16 Collinsville, VA            
 28  Porter, Anton                 15 Bronx, NY                   
 29  Purdy, Denari                 15 Brooklyn, NY                
 30  Reason, Kurdell               16 Oshawa, ON                  
 31  Rhone, Daiten                 15 Whitby, ON                  
 32  Santilli, Broderick           15 Providence, RI              
 33  Smith, Donatiss               15 Farmington Hills            
 34  Taylor, Glen                  15 Laurel, MD                  
 35  Wallace, K'Von                16 Highland Springs            
 36  Ward, Dexter                  15 Wheatley Heights            
 37  Williams, Davon               15 Elizabeth, NJ               
 38  Williams, Xavier              17 Forestville, MD             
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 2:20 PM
        Meet:  21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akil, Isaiah                  15 Upper Marlboro,             
  2  Anderson, Edward              15 Springdale, MD              
  3  Archibald, Ryan               15 Hicksville, NY              
  4  Bowden, Skyler                15 Saline, MI                  
  5  Cook, Trevor                  16 Aurora, CO                  
  6  Custodio, Felipe              15 Valley Stream, N            
  7  Denham, Marcus                15 Fairfax, VA                 
  8  Dillon, Andrew                15 Pottstown, PA               
  9  Fulmore, Kendell              15 High Point, NC              
 10  Gangemi, Kevin                15 Cornwall, NY                
 11  Gibson, Devonte               15 Royal Palm Beach            
 12  Graves, Elliott               16 Reidsville, NC              
 13  Haines, Nasir                 15 Freehold, NJ                
 14  Harris, Brandon               15 Solon, OH                   
 15  Harris, Shane                 15 Saint James, NY             
 16  Harrison, Eric                17 Washington, DC              
 17  Haughton, Robert              16 Ballston Spa, NY            
 18  Holt, Lucas                   16 Natick, MA                  
 19  Holt, Myles                   16 Natick, MA                  
 20  Hulon, Jeffery                17 Beaumont, TX                
 21  John, Malik                   15 Brooklyn, NY                
 22  Johnson, Jonathan             16 Windsor Mill, MD            
 23  Jordan, Rachi                 16 Middletown, NY              
 24  Lanier, Javan                 16 Aurora, CO                  
 25  Lawrence, Nicholas            16 Brooklyn, NY                
 26  Marong, Jaelin                15 Buffalo, NY                 
 27  Mclean, Ellis                 16 Virginia Beach,             
 28  McNeil, Darryl                15 Middle Village,             
 29  Norton, Cole                  15 Pickering, ON               
 30  Pugh, Roy                     15 Orange, NJ                  
 31  Rhone, Daiten                 15 Whitby, ON                  
 32  Shirley III, Alfred           17 Chesapeake, VA              
 33  Titgen, Justin                15 Marvin, NC                  
 34  Walker, Miles                 15 Columbia, MD                
 35  Wallerson, Ashton             15 Brooklyn, NY                
 36  Williams, Noah                17 Rochester, NY               
 
Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 12:05 PM
 Final on time
        Meet:  49.12  3/14/2014   Kemarni Mighty, C Barton,Brklyn, NY          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agyare-May, Rodney            17 Worcester, MA               
  2  Akil, Isaiah                  15 Upper Marlboro,             
  3  Anderson, Kimani              15 Brooklyn, NY                
  4  Bransford, Cole               15 Sterling, VA                
  5  Burgess, Cameron              16 Upper Marlboro,             
  6  Cobb, Griffin                 16 Wallingford, CT             
  7  Cummberbatch, Keyshaun        15 Pickering, ON               
  8  Dillon, Andrew                15 Pottstown, PA               
  9  Dillon, Shane                 15 Winnipeg, MB                
 10  Dixon, Jacob                  15 Falmouth, ME                
 11  Fisher, Troy                  15 Spencer, WV                 
 12  Garcia, Wilber                15 Washington, DC              
 13  Gleen, Tyler                  17 Shelton, CT                 
 14  Griffiths, Ronaldo            17 Brooklyn, NY                
 15  LeLiever, Matthew             15 Pickering, ON               
 16  Liechty, Justin               15 Morrisonville, N            
 17  Lin, Austin                   16 Watertown, MA               
 18  Lomong, Peter                 15 Fork Union, VA              
 19  Mighty, Kemarni               16 Brooklyn, NY                
 20  Moorer, Brandon               16 West Orange, NJ             
 21  Murray, Camari                16 Forestville, MD             
 22  Naughty, Raheem               16 Philadelphia, PA            
 23  Perez, Lawrence               15 newark, DE                  
 24  Pierre, Evander               15 Jersey City, NJ             
 25  Poleon, Mergaran              16 Brooklyn, NY                
 26  Pratt, Darrnell               17 Ellicott City, M            
 27  Robinson, Aaron               17 Oxon Hill, MD               
 28  Rogers, Calvary               15 Rochester, NY               
 29  Small, Hunter                 15 Garnet Valley, P            
 30  Smith, Isiah                  16 Glenside, PA                
 31  Szuba, Alexander              15 Montreal, QC                
 32  Taminger, Ben                 15 Midlothian, VA              
 33  Thompson, Corey               15 Mount Holly, NC             
 34  Tucker, Infinite              16 Huntington Stati            
 35  Waller, Kurtlin               15 Haymarket, VA               
 36  Wilson, Jarod                 15 Newark, DE                  
 37  Wilson, Quincey               16 Atlanta, GA                 
 
Event 67  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 6:25 PM
        Meet:  1:53.44  3/14/2014   Shane Dillon, Manitoba, Canada             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baynard, Daryon               15 San Jose, CA                
  2  Berube, Simon                 15 Winnipeg, MB                
  3  Bird, Ryan                    15 Rye, NY                     
  4  Burris, Tayvon                15 Virginia Beach,             
  5  Conway, Austin                15 Powhatan, VA                
  6  Cooper, Cameron               17 southfield, MI              
  7  Crawford, Everest             15 Gloucester, MA              
  8  D'Anieri, Matt                16 Wellesley, MA               
  9  Donovan, Connor               15 North Easton, MA            
 10  Duchesne, Felix               15 Quebec, QC                  
 11  Fields, Percy                 15 Mechanicsville,             
 12  Fiore, Luciano                15 Bay Shore, NY               
 13  Fitzgerald, Jeremiah          15 Aurora, OH                  
 14  Freeman, Dekaryea             16 southfield, MI              
 15  Grady, Michael                15 East Meadow, NY             
 16  Joseph, Kareem                15 Brooklyn, NY                
 17  Kamph, Matthew                15 Ewing, NJ                   
 18  Leon, Jordan                  15 Windsor Mill, MD            
 19  Loadholt, Jared               15 Maplewood, NJ               
 20  Lomong, Alex                  16 Fork Union, VA              
 21  Nathaniel, Nolan              15 Brooklyn, NY                
 22  Neish, Randall                16 Glastonbury, CT             
 23  Neumaier, Steven              16 Lancaster, NY               
 24  O'Connell, Martin             15 Eastchester, NY             
 25  Olige, Elijah                 15 Lexington, KY               
 26  Pittman, Frank                16 Atlanta, GA                 
 27  Theiss, Charlie               15 Setauket, NY                
 28  Williams, Jayquan             16 Raleigh, NC                 
 29  Wilson, Jarod                 15 Newark, DE                  
 
Event 69  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ben Salem, Nebil              17 Montreal, QC                
  2  Bindner, Joe                  15 Oak Ridge, TN               
  3  D'Anieri, Thomas              16 Wellesley, MA               
  4  Delfay, Mike                  16 Brewster, NY                
  5  Ferrante, Jason               15 Novi, MI                    
  6  Fryman, Trenton               16 Prospect, KY                
  7  Hazelwood, Kevin              16 Brewster, NY                
  8  Khaira, Maneet                15 Portland, OR                
  9  Kieffer, Baron                15 Smithfield, VA              
 10  Manickas-Hill, Zachary        16 Lexington, MA               
 11  McCoy, Eamon                  15 Wilmington, DE              
 12  McGowan, Andrew               15 Basking Ridge, N            
 13  Miller, Jeffery               15 Page, AZ                    
 14  Neish, Randall                16 Glastonbury, CT             
 15  Pace, Johnny                  15 Centreville, VA             
 16  Pittman, Frank                16 Atlanta, GA                 
 17  Rafferty, Ryan                16 Jackson, NJ                 
 18  Schumacher, Daniel            15 Naugatuck, CT               
 19  Shinn, Kyle                   15 Wyomissing, PA              
 20  Stanovsek, Mick               15 Southern Shores,            
 21  Tooley, Jean Baptiste         15 Poertland, OR               
 22  Weisel, Ben                   15 Nashville, TN               
 23  Zarate, Diego                 15 Germantown, MD              
 
Event 71  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 11:10 AM
        Meet:  9:15.94  3/11/2011   Andrew Valenski, Massapequa, NY            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cacciatore, Andrew            15 Melbourne, FL               
  2  Cardamone, Benjamin           16 Wellsburg, NY               
  3  Chavez, Johnathan             16 Oak Ridge, TN               
  4  Evertsen, Blake               17 Hinsdale, IL                
  5  Gadway, Jeriqho               15 Plattsburgh, NY             
  6  Garrelts, Cameron             16 Killingworth, CT            
  7  Gibson, Jeffrey               15 Alexandria, VA              
  8  Groff, Aaron                  16 Voorhees, NJ                
  9  Hehir, Patrick                15 Orangeburg, NY              
 10  Khaghanu, Amir                15 Bethesda, MD                
 11  Koeman, Jamison               15 Whitinsville, MA            
 12  Lane, Connor                  17 Raleigh, NC                 
 13  Laurita, Anthony              15 Morgantown, WV              
 14  Lavier, Zack                  16 Portland, OR                
 15  Leon, Jordan                  15 Windsor Mill, MD            
 16  Lomax, Sam                    15 Portland, OR                
 17  McNinch, Tucker               15 Lenox, MA                   
 18  Miller, Conor                 16 Bronx, NY                   
 19  Monahan, Peter                16 Worcester, MA               
 20  Murdock, John                 15 Cincinnati, OH              
 21  Murphy, Conor                 15 Millstone Townsh            
 22  Naughton, Conor               16 Northville, MI              
 23  Nohilly, Eion                 16 Cross River, NY             
 24  Novoa, Hugo                   17 Long Beach, CA              
 25  O'Shea, Ronan                 15 Gambrills, MD               
 26  Pace, Johnny                  15 Centreville, VA             
 27  Palazzo, Anthony              15 Long Beach, CA              
 28  Rocha, Marcelo                17 Peabody, MA                 
 29  Rosas, David                  17 Ramsey, NJ                  
 30  Rummens, Andrew               15 Woods Cross, UT             
 31  Rummens, Kyle                 17 Woods Cross, UT             
 32  Schmidt, Nick                 15 Grand Blanc, MI             
 33  Taylor, Giacomo               15 New York, NY                
 34  Thompson, Daniel              16 Portland, OR                
 35  Tidball, Jack                 15 Tunkahnnock, PA             
 36  Trowbridge, Thorr             16 Kingston, NY                
 37  Truax, Sam                    15 Portland, OR                
 38  Wegner, Michael               15 Towson, MD                  
 39  Weisel, Ben                   15 Nashville, TN               
 
Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:   7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beisser, Adam                 15 Mt Airy, MD                 
  2  Casey, Collen                 15 Spring Lake, MI             
  3  Caveney, Sean                 15 andover, MA                 
  4  Cedullo, Christian            15 Peabody, MA                 
  5  Clarke, Raymund               15 Roselle, NJ                 
  6  Colaire, Ashton               15 Oshawa, ON                  
  7  Daman, Tristan                16 State College, P            
  8  Donna, Brian                  15 Boston, MA                  
  9  Fletcher, Shawn               15 New Haven, CT               
 10  Flowers, Chris                17 Columbia, MD                
 11  Gerhardt, Nate                15 Richmondville, N            
 12  Gordon, Kevaughn              15 Bronx, NY                   
 13  Graves, Elliott               16 Reidsville, NC              
 14  Green, Miles                  18 Philadelphia, PA            
 15  Haag, Elijah                  15 Mt. Crawford, VA            
 16  Henry, Tyrik                  15 Enfield, CT                 
 17  Howell, Bryan                 15 Towson, MD                  
 18  Idris, Bashir                 15 Woodbridge, VA              
 19  Jackson, Christopher          16 Beverly Hills, M            
 20  Jefferson, Malik              15 Philadelphia, PA            
 21  Klah, Kornelius               15 Fairless Hills,             
 22  Kneeland, Shawn               15 Grand Rapids, MI            
 23  Lakeit, Zack                  15 Pickering, ON               
 24  Lewis, Tyler                  16 Brooklyn, NY                
 25  Marshall, Jared               15 Gloucester, MA              
 26  Martin-Oguike, Percy          15 Woodbridge, NJ              
 27  Oldt, Conner                  16 Williamsport, PA            
 28  Outing, Micheal               15 Farmingdale, NY             
 29  Poole, Cory                   17 East Orange, NJ             
 30  Rose, Damique                 15 Mitchellville, M            
 31  Todd, Colyn                   15 Philadelphia, PA            
 32  Williams, Anthony             16 Chesapeake, VA              
 33  Williams, Isaiah              15 Freeport, NY                
 
Event 75  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 5:45 PM
 FInal on time
        Meet:  1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                   
                        T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) Perkins, Xavia 15               2) Rodrigues, Kelzy 15            
     3) Sylla, Jericho 16               4) Tavaras, Joseph 16             
  2  Amherst Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Collins, John 17                2) Burford, Tyrus 15              
     3) Short, Jordon 17                4) Bradley, Darrien 17            
  3  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) Leach, Kendall 16               2) Fogle, Ethan 18                
     3) Jordan, Caleb 17                4) Cook, Stedman 16               
  4  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Murray, Camari 16               2) Thompson, Brian 16             
     3) McCullough, Jonathan 16         4) Williams, Xavier 17            
  5  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) Allen, Eric 18                  2) Gary, Olandis 18               
     3) Watson, Bryce 18                4) Johnson, Pat 16                
  6  Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) Andrew, Mathew 15               2) Clarke, Devonte 16             
     3) Bartley, Jonathan 16            4) Abreu, Leo 16                  
  7  DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                                  
     1) Fields, Tyler 15                2) Marshall, Darryl 15            
     3) Chigbue, Kenneth 15             4) Turner, Darryl 16              
  8  East Orange Campus Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) Beals, Tyriaq 15                2) Lovelock, Ricardo 16           
     3) Sulley, Mohammed 15             4) Tomlinson, Keneek 16           
  9  Episcopal Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) Otoo, Mike 15                   2) Myatt, CJ 15                   
     3) Howard, Josh 15                 4) Chase, Brian 15                
 10  Flowers Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) Burgess, Cameron 16             2) Higgs, Jamal 15                
     3) Lamptey, Bashir 16              4) Hinton, Kristopher 16          
 11  Freeport Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Spivey, Corey 15                2) Cooper, Gary 18                
     3) Tucker, Rashad 17               4) Woody, D'Monte 15              
 12  Glasgow Tc-De  'A'                                           
     1) Harris, Malachi 15              2) Cunningham, Jaasan 17          
     3) Dailey, Simeon 16               4) Whalen, Jay 15                 
 13  Hamden Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) Ward, Xavier 15                 2) Fowlin, Camron 17              
     3) Harrell, Virgil 17              4) Walker, Evan 15                
 14  Hudson Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Decker, Khashawn 17             2) Floyd-Bennett, Raevon 15       
     3) Bush, Terrell 16                4) Pierre, Evander 15             
 15  I.C. Norcom Tc-Va-Boys  'A'                                  
     1) Sessoms, Quamel 15              2) Dawson, Kavante 17             
     3) Morris, Marquinn 16             4) Riddick, Waelene 16            
 16  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Bo  'A'                               
     1) Matarese, Vito 15               2) Morenzi, Cameron 16            
     3) Santilli, Broderick 15          4) Woodbury, Jesse 15             
 17  Lake Catholic Tc-Oh  'A'                                     
     1) Ludwig, Matt 15                 2) O'Toole, Bruce 15              
     3) Pritchard, Jordan 15            4) Robinson, Connor 15            
 18  Lee-Davis Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) Jordan, John 16                 2) Franklin, Sam 17               
     3) Hankerson, Jeremiah 17          4) Everett, John 15               
 19  Lightnin Tc-Dc  'A'                                          
     1) Walker, Demarco 15              2) Morris, Maurice 15             
     3) Nurul-Haqq, Salahudeen 17       4) Nurul-Haqq, Anfal 16           
 20  Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) Okoronkwo, Biafra 16            2) Nickel, Rick 16                
     3) Bell, Michael 16                4) Moran, Jeff 16                 
 21  Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Nuffer, Kye 16                  2) Glenn, Austin 15               
     3) Hopkins, Donj 17                4) Ben, Trevor 15                 
 22  Milford Mill Academy Tc-M  'A'                               
     1) Wilds, Corey 15                 2) Jones, Orion 15                
     3) Jones, Chris 15                 4) Jackson, Dana 16               
 23  Mount Vernon Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                 
     1) Brown, Akeim 15                 2) Hemmingway, Johnathan 16       
     3) Moore, Tyrese 17                4) Romney, Robert 15              
 24  Norton Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                                       
     1) Cleathero, Camden 16            2) Ireland, Justin 16             
     3) Winiarz, Adam 15                4) Ceesay, Abu 16                 
 25  Pirate Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Aman, Michael 15                2) Moorer, Brandon 16             
     3) Anukwuem, Tobe 15               4) Saint-Germain, Daniel 15       
 26  Prospect Heights Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) Duval, Carlens 16               2) Hamilton, Jamal 15             
     3) Richmond, Sean 15               4) Ojo, Stephen 15                
 27  Providence Central Tc-Ri  'A'                                
     1) Djero, Donatien 17              2) O'Connor, Dametrius 17         
     3) McFadden, Lemar 15              4) Wolo, Austin 17                
 28  Racing City Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Anderson, Nick 15               2) Briggs, Corey 15               
     3) Conboy, Thomas 16               4) Haughton, Robert 16            
 29  Riverdale Baptist Hs-Md  'A'                                 
     1) Young, Jaison 15                2) Simmons, Jonathon 17           
     3) Castro Fields, Tariq 17         4) Hill, Jaylen 17                
 30  Robinson Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) Hicks, Davante 15               2) Nwaolu, Azunna 16              
     3) Roof, Jonathan 15               4) Myers, Patrick 15              
 31  Roman Catholic Tc-Pa  'A'                                    
     1) Coles, Jordan 15                2) Dennis, Calvin 15              
     3) Jones, Jordan 15                4) Todd, Colyn 15                 
 32  Shrewsbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) King, Erik 16                   2) Chin, Alex 15                  
     3) Melia, Ethan 15                 4) Liubovich, Dan 15              
 33  South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy  'A'                               
     1) Cruz, Harmodio 17               2) Suggs, Elijah 15               
     3) Kainer, Evan 15                 4) Shorter, Justin 18             
 34  Springside Chestnut Hill  'A'                                
     1) Rowand, Nick 16                 2) Johnson, Jordan 16             
     3) Giovinazzo, Phil 15             4) Mollick, Alex 15               
 35  St. John's College Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) Crawford, Chaz 18               2) Hall, Kwincy 18                
     3) Eggleston, Nicholas 18          4) Bellan, Maurice 18             
 36  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Levine, Zach 15                 2) Benn, Jared 15                 
     3) Sedwick, Ryan 15                4) Solan, Myles 17                
 37  Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Milton, Justice 15              2) Willson, Justin 15             
     3) Dabney, Chris 15                4) Davis, Nathaniel 18            
 38  Titan Tc-Nc  'A'                                             
     1) Freeman, Dalen 15               2) Miller, Jawan 16               
     3) McKoy, Lee 17                   4) Phillip, Christen 15           
 39  Trenton Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Agyarkoh, Sebastian 15          2) Daniels, Marcus 15             
     3) Williams, Kamal 15              4) Haughton, Eashwayne 15         
 40  Tropic Thunder Tc-Ma  'A'                                    
     1) Richardson, Alex 15             2) Hanwell, Mitch 15              
     3) Jolin, Devin 17                 4) Delasanta, Anthony 16          
 41  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Dawson, Anthony 16              2) Morgan, Brandon 15             
     3) Reed, Chris 15                  4) Marshall, Joe 15               
 42  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                    
     1) Owens, Trevaughn 15             2) Colbert, Tyrus 15              
     3) Harriott, Ragilio 16            4) Hanson, Jevaughn 16            
 43  War Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) Lambert, Terrence 16            2) Williams, Xavier 15            
     3) Jones, Jonas 16                 4) Theodore, Tashiem 15           
 44  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) Jackson, Austin 15              2) Hoffmann, William 17           
     3) Chin, Trevor 15                 4) Sarpong, Kwabena 15            
 45  Westlake Runners-MD  'A'                                     
     1) Alcorn, Thomas 17               2) Elliott, Ja'len 16             
     3) Hodnett, Corey 16               4) Moten, Will 17                 
 46  William Penn Tc-De  'A'                                      
     1) Floyd, Kamau 16                 2) Tenkiang, Chiason 15           
     3) Mills, Michael 17               4) Spaulding, Adrian 15           
 47  Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Morgan, Chris 15                2) Gordon, Preston 15             
     3) Peary, Dennis 15                4) Jewett, Chris 15               
 48  Xavier Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Santos-Shevett, Sam 15          2) Baker, Matthew 16              
     3) Onah, Joseph 15                 4) Cocoves, Stephanos 16          
 
Event 77  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 8:30 PM
        Meet:  3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD              
                        T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abington Tc-Pa  'A'                                          
     1) Smith, Isiah 16                 2) Neely, Jordan 15               
     3) McCall, Martin 15               4) Broadhus, Keion 16             
  2  Abraham Clark Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) Darius, Cadell 15               2) Hogarth, Tafari 16             
     3) Thomas, Trinity 16              4) Clarke, Raymund 15             
  3  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Gorzela, Ray 16                 2) Lucia, Andrew 17               
     3) Chen, Kevin 15                  4) Comeau, Mike 17                
  4  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) Cook, Stedman 16                2) Fogle, Ethan 18                
     3) Orji, Nicholas 15               4) Leach, Kendall 16              
  5  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Murray, Camari 16               2) Johnson, Justin 15             
     3) Taivion, Boone 16               4) Hoog, Christopher 15           
  6  Bulldog Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) Woodard, Jayon 16               2) Ananaba, Brian 15              
     3) Williams, Jayquan 16            4) Gary, Khalil 16                
  7  East Orange Campus Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) Ajenifuya, Gabriel 15           2) Payton, Qumair 15              
     3) Flanagan, Jermain 15            4) Simon, Marcus 15               
  8  Flowers Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) Hinton, Kristopher 16           2) Burgess, Cameron 16            
     3) Rose, Damique 15                4) Anderson, Edward 15            
  9  Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                           
     1) Brandon, Jason 15               2) Williams, Justin 16            
     3) Moore, Anthony 16               4) Wilson, Ari 16                 
 10  Lake Catholic Tc-Oh  'A'                                     
     1) Ludwig, Matt 15                 2) O'Toole, Bruce 15              
     3) Pritchard, Jordan 15            4) Robinson, Connor 15            
 11  Lightnin Tc-Dc  'A'                                          
     1) Walker, Demarco 15              2) Morris, Maurice 15             
     3) Nurul-Haqq, Salahudeen 17       4) Nurul-Haqq, Anfal 16           
 12  Milford Mill Academy Tc-M  'A'                               
     1) Wilds, Corey 15                 2) Walker, Travis 15              
     3) Jones, Orion 15                 4) Wright, Ranardo 16             
 13  Mr Wilson Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Sano, Brian 16                  2) Soder, Dylan 15                
     3) Williams, Wayne 15              4) Boateng, Rudy 16               
 14  Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Clemons, Reggie 15              2) George, David 15               
     3) Robinson, Aaron 17              4) Michael, Jabra 16              
 15  Pearl River Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Metcalfe, Patrick 15            2) O'Sullivan, Liam 16            
     3) Bateman, Patrick 16             4) Metcalfe, Joe 17               
 16  Providence Central Tc-Ri  'A'                                
     1) Wolo, Austin 17                 2) O'Connor, Dametrius 17         
     3) McFadden, Lemar 15              4) Djero, Donatien 17             
 17  Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) Clark, Paul 15                  2) Blades, Christan 15            
     3) John, Nathan 15                 4) Gordon-Hinds, Harley 15        
 18  Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) Springer, Gairy 15              2) Aaron, Akeem 16                
     3) Serant, Alfred 15               4) Alexander, Hakeem 16           
 19  Weston Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) Petty, Chris 15                 2) Baber, Pat 15                  
     3) Clark, Cole 15                  4) Okoro, Cameron 17              
 20  Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) Known, Not Yet                  2) Bourdreau, Kevin 15            
     3) Epps, Tim 16                    4) Hinds, Rajay 15                
 
Event 79  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 4:00 PM
        Meet:  7:56.08  3/9/2012    Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC               
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abington Tc-Pa  'A'                                          
     1) Neely, Jordan 15                2) Mitchell, Cameron 18           
     3) Good, Jake 16                   4) Broadhus, Keion 16             
  2  Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Goldberg, Alex 16               2) Rock, Kieran 16                
     3) Saczyk, Daniel 15               4) Reddy, Micheal 16              
  3  Bernards Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Howes, Will 15                  2) Gruters, Richard 16            
     3) Gruters, Stuart 18              4) Petty, Quintin 15              
  4  Bulldog Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) Smith, Nathaniel 15             2) Ananaba, Brian 15              
     3) Gary, Khalil 16                 4) Williams, Jayquan 16           
  5  Cherokee Elite Tc-Tn  'A'                                    
     1) Doktycz, William 16             2) Holt, Drew 15                  
     3) Chavez, Johnathan 16            4) Bindner, Joe 15                
  6  Christian Brothers Acad Tc-Ny  'A'                           
     1) Obrien, Nick 15                 2) Flowers, Michael 17            
     3) LaFleche, Kevin 16              4) Obrien, Liam 15                
  7  East Meadow Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Delgado, Chris 15               2) Fernandez, Alberto 15          
     3) Grady, Michael 15               4) Euler, Tim 17                  
  8  Hardin Valley Academy Tc-  'A'                               
     1) Gargis, Matthew 15              2) Laggis, Alex 16                
     3) Parrilla, Jose 15               4) Oakley, Dartanian 15           
  9  Kingston Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Bogert, Brandon 15              2) Lopez, Lucas 17                
     3) Trowbridge, Thorr 16            4) Morgan, Rastafari 15           
 10  Lee-Davis Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) Doss, Josh 15                   2) Harris, Sheldon 15             
     3) Grant, Josh 16                  4) Vest, Morgan 15                
 11  Marblehead Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) Ernst, Andrew 16                2) Hollister, Hilman 15           
     3) Kokinos, Jared 16               4) Linsky, Adam 16                
 12  Methuen Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) St.Hilaire, John 15             2) Allen, Devin 15                
     3) Damota, Fernando 17             4) Marchand, Matt 15              
 13  Morris Hills Tc-Nj  'A'                                      
     1) Dennehy, John 15                2) McNally, Ian 16                
     3) Schweizer, Jason 16             4) Spalt, Connor 15               
 14  Oak Ridge Tc-Tn  'A'                                         
     1) Robinson, Wesley 15             2) Colburn, Thomas 16             
     3) Boullie, Tyler 16               4) Etheridge, Jacob 17            
 15  Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Dowd, Riley 15                  2) Wolff, Connor 15               
     3) Ricci, Michael 15               4) Manoogian, Benjamin 15         
 16  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Skydel, Steve 15                2) Drace, Chris 15                
     3) O'Brien, James 17               4) Buck, Jon 15                   
 17  Port Washington Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Siff-Scherr, Aaron 17           2) Adelhardt, Andrew 16           
     3) Kirgis, Peter 16                4) Levine, Joseph 17              
 18  Ridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                             
     1) Green, Troy 16                  2) Schraer, Alex 15               
     3) Phinney, Will 17                4) McGowan, Andrew 15             
 19  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Tamura, Kotaro 15               2) Byrne, Jack 15                 
     3) Marshall, Kenny 16              4) Thurston, Michael 16           
 20  Rye Tc-Ny  'A'                                               
     1) Bird, Ryan 15                   2) Howells, Alec 15               
     3) Smith, Jack 15                  4) Willis, Andrew 15              
 21  Sentinels Tc-De  'A'                                         
     1) Parker, Colin 16                2) Higley, Tommy 15               
     3) Walker, John 16                 4) Hally, Andrew 16               
 22  South Burlington Tc-Vt  'A'                                  
     1) Gregoire, James 15              2) Staples, Joey 15               
     3) Moran, Brandon 15               4) MacDonald, Sean 15             
 23  Team Fitfast-NJ  'A'                                         
     1) Reckling, Brett 15              2) Rolley, Donte 16               
     3) Santos, Luis 15                 4) Vital, Venchardson 16          
 24  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Henderson, Jakell 16            2) Gibbs, Greg 17                 
     3) Sagendorf, Brian 15             4) Papachristos, Nathaneal 17     
 25  Warrior Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Breene, Aaron 17                2) Brown, Spencer 15              
     3) Hermann, Peter 15               4) Hoelzl, Justin 16              
 26  Waxhaw Tc-Nc  'A'                                            
     1) Blizzard, Jake 15               2) Payeur, Austin 15              
     3) Taylor, Taivion 16              4) Ferguson, Daniel 15            
 27  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) Fabish, Evan 15                 2) Levine, Jacob 16               
     3) Teshome, Nahom 15               4) Smith, Andrew 15               
 28  White Clay Creek Tc-De  'A'                                  
     1) Biddle, Greg 17                 2) Holveck, Brandon 15            
     3) Mwaniki, Daniel 16              4) Wilson, Jarod 15               
 
Event 81  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 1:30 PM
        Meet:  3:31.78  3/14/2014   Dunbar, Washington, DC                     
                        M Paterson, K Thompson, A Morris, K Givens        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abraham Clark Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) Fitts, Joshua 17                2) Singleton, Malik 16            
     3) Hogarth, Tafari 16              4) Darius, Cadell 15              
  2  Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                               
     1) Johnson, Juwan 15               2) Purdy, Denari 15               
     3) St. Rose, Javier 17             4) Nathaniel, Nolan 15            
  3  Bishop Feehan Tc-Ma  'A'                                     
     1) Scala, Steve 15                 2) Delasanta, Anthony 16          
     3) Hanwell, Mitchell 15            4) Pearl, Andrew 16               
  4  Christ the King Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Ifill, Jermaine 15              2) Hall, Garfield 16              
     3) McNeil, Darryl 15               4) Coleman, Derald 16             
  5  Comets Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Watts, Myles 15                 2) Kenney, Ryan 15                
     3) Campbell, Dilan 16              4) Henry, Paul 15                 
  6  Gloucester Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) Hogan, Jebediah 16              2) Marshall, Jared 15             
     3) Carpenter, Daniel 15            4) Crawford, Everest 15           
  7  Highland Springs Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) Coley, Donell 15                2) Henderson, Edward 15           
     3) Wallace, K'Von 16               4) Webb, John 15                  
  8  Holy Trinity Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Young, Jeffry 16                2) Stith, Trevon 16               
     3) Longchamp, Omar 16              4) Graham, Daniel 15              
  9  Lake Braddock Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) Alec, Johnson 15                2) Atkins, Lamont 17              
     3) Edgar, Pereira 15               4) McArdle, Tommy 15              
 10  Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                               
     1) Aggrey, JT 15                   2) Bingay, Jason 15               
     3) Malzo, Cullen 15                4) Shah, Veeral 15                
 11  Liberty Tc-Va-Bealeton  'A'                                  
     1) Walker, Adam 15                 2) Spagnoletti, Anthony 15        
     3) Hill, Christopher 16            4) Fairfax, Michael 15            
 12  McQuaid Jesuit Hs-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Lawerence, Amari 15             2) McClaren, Atiba 16             
     3) Williams, Noah 17               4) Ciolkowski, Nick 15            
 13  Needham Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) Strollo, Jack 15                2) Jacobs, Lucas 15               
     3) Ashenfelter, Will 16            4) Howes, Derek 15                
 14  Norwood Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Buckley, Tim 15                 2) Cockrane, Aaron 15             
     3) O'Brien, Declan 16              4) Sullivan, Eric 15              
 15  Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) George, David 15                2) Michael, Jabra 16              
     3) Olemuse, Ike 15                 4) Robinson, Aaron 17             
 16  Pearl River Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Metcalfe, Patrick 15            2) Dowie, Ethan 15                
     3) Sorohan, Sean 16                4) O'Sullivan, Liam 16            
 17  Pirate Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Aman, Michael 15                2) Anukwuem, Tobe 15              
     3) Saint-Germain, Nathaniel 15     4) Dwyer, Hogan 15                
 18  Radnor Tc-Pa  'A'                                            
     1) Cooke, Peter 17                 2) Holm, Connor 15                
     3) Kelly, Andre 15                 4) Zielinski, Connor 15           
 19  Sachem East Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Alfano, Drew 15                 2) Deshpande, Utsav 15            
     3) Leone, Ryan 15                  4) Rodriguez, Jack 16             
 20  West Islip Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Kelly, Kyle 16                  2) Benton, Darius 16              
     3) Martiny, Michael 16             4) Hetterich, Charles 16          
 21  Weston Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) Zirn, Micah 15                  2) Stuebe, Ian 15                 
     3) Okoro, Simeon 15                4) Clark, Cole 15                 
 22  Xavier Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Tulud, Kurt 15                  2) Santos-Shevett, Sam 15         
     3) Hatheway, William 15            4) Schwer, Garrison 15            
 23  Xavier Tc-Ny  'B'                                            
     1) Hasslund, Peter 15              2) Onah, Joseph 15                
     3) Chin, Jonathan 16               4) Camacho, Henry 15              
 
Event 83  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 3:00 PM
 Progression: 5-11.5, 6-1.5, 6-3.5, 6-5.5, 6-8.5, 6-9.5,
 6-11.5, 7-1.5, 7-3.25
        Meet:  6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdul-Karim, Gabriel          16 New Haven, CT               
  2  Adams, Evan                   16 Pennsauken, NJ              
  3  Allen, Fardan                 15 Henrietta, NY               
  4  Allen, Samuel                 15 Fiskdale, MA                
  5  Bah, Diante                   15 Mount Holly, NJ             
  6  Barnard-Pratt, Qadir          15 Westford, MA                
  7  Cameron, Collis               16 Brooklyn, NY                
  8  Carver, James                 15 McLean, VA                  
  9  Cheswick, Steven              15 Harrison City, P            
 10  Claiborne, Jack               16 Richmond, VA                
 11  Cobb, Shaq                    15 Fleetwood, PA               
 12  Dale, Jordan                  16 Greensboro, NC              
 13  DiMartino, Joseph             16 Monroe, CT                  
 14  Escada, Alexander             15 East Greenbush,             
 15  Falvey, Owen                  15 Belfast, ME                 
 16  Fossi-Noue, Steve             16 Charlotte, NC               
 17  Gadson, Amaziah               15 Bloomfield, CT              
 18  Gieseler, John                16 Falls Church, VA            
 19  Hinkle, David                 15 Harrisonburg, VA            
 20  Johnson, Ryan                 15 West Lawn, PA               
 21  Klemm, Alexander              16 Shelby Twp, MI              
 22  Langdon, Connor               15 Manorville, NY              
 23  Liebert, Jacob                15 Milan, MI                   
 24  Lynch, Will                   15 Burlington, VT              
 25  Marshall, Zackery             16 North Chesterfie            
 26  Mercer, Divine                16 Newark, NJ                  
 27  Mirfield, Justin              15 Staten Island, N            
 28  Morris, Michael               15 Trenton, NJ                 
 29  Morrow, Mike                  15 Danbury, CT                 
 30  Murphy, Benjamin              15 Little Compton,             
 31  Neighbors, Ryley              15 Virginia Beach,             
 32  Norcross, Mitchell            16 Marblehead, MA              
 33  Olivieri, Tyler               15 Ridgefield Park,            
 34  Pierre, Daniel                15 Middletown, NY              
 35  Quick, Tevin                  15 Jamestown, NC               
 36  Raskind, Alex                 15 Jamaica Plain, M            
 37  Rohrig, Jacob                 15 Plattsburgh                 
 38  Sanders, Bashir               16 Newark, NJ                  
 39  Schlegel, Scott               15 Macungie, PA                
 40  Van Cauwenberge, Tim          16 West Orange, NJ             
 41  Vincent, Devonte              15 Madison, AL                 
 42  Waldron, Donte                15 Linden, NJ                  
 43  Ward, Dexter                  15 Wheatley Heights            
 44  Willis, Semaj                 17 Trenton, NJ                 
 45  Zanger, Troy                  16 Forestburgh, NY             
 
Event 85  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 2:30 PM
 *** NEW START TIME:  2:30pm  ***
 Progression:  13-4.5,13-10.5, 14.5, 14-10.25, 15-4.25, 15-10,
 16-2, 16-10, 17-1.5, 17-5.25, 17-8.5, 17-11.25
        Meet:  15-03.50  3/8/2013    Sean Mc Evoy, Fordam Prep,Bronx,NY        
        Meet:  15-03.50  3/8/2013    Daniel Normoyle, Riverhead, NY            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ammirati, Luke                15 Staten Island, N            
  2  Babadamilola, Alao            15 Virginia Beach,             
  3  Baker, Kyle                   15 Essex, VT                   
  4  Barstow, Luke                 16 Woodbridge, VA              
  5  Burkhalter, Nicholas          15 Westland, MI                
  6  Burton, Samuel                15 Montreal, QC                
  7  Carney, Keegan                17 onsted, MI                  
  8  Cole, Elijah                  16 Raleigh, NC                 
  9  Dixon, Liam                   16 Mooresville, NC             
 10  Egri, Joe                     15 Iselin, NJ                  
 11  Fox, Hayden                   17 Greensburg, PA              
 12  Frederick, Bailey             16 Waxhaw, NC                  
 13  Gates, Chad                   15 San Anotnio, TX             
 14  Green, Joshua                 15 Virginia Beach,             
 15  Horstmann, Chad               16 San Antonio, TX             
 16  Hunt, Ryan                    15 Fort Gratiot, MI            
 17  Koch, Trevor                  15 Lakeview, NY                
 18  Lesnick, Evan                 15 Oakmont, PA                 
 19  Maguire, William              15 Rochester, NY               
 20  Martin, Michael               15 Battle Creek, MI            
 21  Miller, Timothy               15 Keezletown, VA              
 22  Rusak, Sam                    17 Scarborough, ME             
 23  Stoner, Danny                 15 Camp Hill, PA               
 24  Yoo, David                    15 Burlington, MA              
 25  Young, Samuel                 15 DE, DE                      
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  23-02.25  3/11/2011   Cory Cox, Rochester, NY                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Carrion, Chris                16 Central Valley,             
  2  Cisneros-Harrison, Terell     15 Henrico, VA                 
  3  Combs, O'Neil                 15 Fork Union, VA              
  4  Edwards, Moses                15 Brooklyn, NY                
  5  English, Dante                15 Wheatley Heights            
  6  Farrell, Timothy              16 Holtsville, NY              
  7  Gaines, Julian                15 Waxhaw, NC                  
  8  Harden, Daniel                16 Marathon, NY                
  9  Hardy, Malik                  15 Oak Ridge, TN               
 10  Hinds, Malik                  15 Bay Shore, NY               
 11  Kabi, Mandela                 15 Washington, DC              
 12  Kasupski, Caleb               15 South Burlington            
 13  Lafferty, Luke                16 Manorville, NY              
 14  Murray, Kyler                 15 New Castle, DE              
 15  Nyemeck, Ivan                 16 Quebec, QC                  
 16  Overbay, Bailey               15 Morristown, TN              
 17  Quick, Tevin                  15 Jamestown, NC               
 18  Robinson, Sam                 15 North Royalton,             
 19  Saccone, Kevin                15 Mattapoisett, MA            
 20  Sanders, Shaheed              15 Newark, NJ                  
 21  Stickle, Greg                 15 Randolph, NJ                
 22  Stoeckle, Patrick             15 Courtice, ON                
 23  Troup, Michael                17 Lawrenceville, N            
 24  Walker, Carl                  15 Lexington, KY               
 
Event 89  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  47-01  3/8/2013    Toba Oliya, St Aug, Brampton,ON              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Austin, Richard Abram         15 Wyncote, PA                 
  2  Barry, Alpha                  16 Rochester, NY               
  3  Brown, Deverius               15 Portsmouth, VA              
  4  Cuesta, Michael               15 South Portland,             
  5  Gaines, Julian                15 Waxhaw, NC                  
  6  Grady, Ryan                   16 Manchester, MA              
  7  Graziano, Christian           15 Wiliiamsville, N            
  8  Harris, Reggie                15 Philadelphia, PA            
  9  Hill, Akinshe                 16 Chesapeake, VA              
 10  Howe, Darius                  15 Baltimore, MD               
 11  Lancaster-Webb, Terrence      15 Wilmington, DE              
 12  Mbye, Adama                   15 Bronx, NY                   
 13  McCullough, Jonathan          16 Forestville, MD             
 14  Mcrae, Rayshawn               15 Trenton, NJ                 
 15  Ndoye, Khadim                 16 Staten Island, N            
 16  Nelson, Brenton               16 Hyattsville, MD             
 17  Perez, Brendon                15 Middletown, NY              
 18  Pierce, Brayden               15 Hoover, AL                  
 19  Pierre, Bradley               15 Bay Shore, NY               
 20  Shirley III, Alfred           17 Chesapeake, VA              
 21  Stoeckle, Patrick             15 Courtice, ON                
 22  Thermitus, Dodley             17 Elizabeth, NJ               
 23  Ward, Armondo                 15 Portsmouth, VA              
 24  Willis, Semaj                 17 Trenton, NJ                 
 25  Wright, Shyheim               16 Germantown, MD              
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  56-00.50  3/9/2012    Austin Johnson, Grassfld, Chspk, VA       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abraham, Marcus               15 Charlotte, NC               
  2  Amster, Kade                  15 Central Village,            
  3  Blaire, Evan                  17 Hermitage, PA               
  4  Botett, Nicolas               16 Monmouth Junctio            
  5  Brown, Marcell                15 Montclair, NJ               
  6  Cannistraci, Andrew           16 New Rochelle, NY            
  7  Chappell, Owen                15 Chesapeake, VA              
  8  Chiapinni, Tom                15 Marblehead, MA              
  9  Davis, Brandon                16 Matawan, NJ                 
 10  Deleon, Nestali               15 Jackson, NJ                 
 11  Delker, Zachary               15 Catonsville, MD             
 12  Dennerlein, Ed                15 Thrower Nation,             
 13  Despinasse, Nigel             16 Baton Rouge, LA             
 14  Frisby, Oscar                 15 West Islip, NY              
 15  Gilligan, Daniel              16 Toms River, NJ              
 16  Green, Nick                   15 Saratoga Springs            
 17  Hand, Kenny                   15 Central Valley,             
 18  Heedram, Keanu                15 Henrietta, NY               
 19  Hessman, Garrett              15 Oradell, NJ                 
 20  Hoag, Tyler                   16 Manheim, PA                 
 21  Hoagland, Dalton              15 Shoemakersville,            
 22  Jankowski, Matthew            16 Burlington, MA              
 23  Johnson, Christian            15 Farmington, NY              
 24  Lanier, Donald                16 Chesapeake, VA              
 25  Littlefield, Alden            16 Allentown, NJ               
 26  Lutkewitte, Will              16 Spring Lake Heig            
 27  May, Paul                     15 Bloomfield, CT              
 28  Moore, Kieran                 15 Willow Grove, PA            
 29  Napper, Cortez                16 Christiansburg,             
 30  Oramas, Dominik               16 St. James, NY               
 31  Pettway, Denzel               15 Newark, NJ                  
 32  Rodgers, Alexander            15 NJ, NJ                      
 33  Schiers, Hunter               15 Goodview, VA                
 34  Shinn, Sam                    16 Clarksboro, NJ              
 35  Shipp, Hunter                 15 Wilton, CT                  
 36  Spiecha, Ryan                 16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 37  Sumpter, Tazle                16 Richmond, VA                
 38  Tallman, Mason                15 Schenectady, NY             
 39  Thomas, Steven                15 Baltimore, MD               
 40  Vieira, Marcus                15 Peabody, MA                 
 41  Walton, Dominic               16 Matawan, NJ                 
 42  Weissheier, Robert            16 Uniondale, NY               
 43  West, Jordan                  17 Rahway, NJ                  
 44  White, Brent                  15 Randolph, MA                
 45  Young, Blake                  16 Fayetteville, AR            
 
Event 93  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2015 - 6:00 PM
 First throw measured, and any throw at 45' or better measured
 Any throw below 45 feet not measured
        Meet:  65-00.75  3/8/2013    Seth Whitener, N Paulding,Dallas,GA       
        Meet:  65-00.75  3/11/2011   Kevin Conway, Westerly, RI                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abraham, Marcus               15 Charlotte, NC               
  2  Andrews, Danny                15 Throw1deep, GA              
  3  Ayala, Ariel                  15 Peabody, MA                 
  4  Blaire, Evan                  17 Hermitage, PA               
  5  Brennan, Sean                 15 Westfield, NJ               
  6  Briere, Jared                 17 Woonsocket, RI              
  7  Broderick, Elijah             16 Staten Island, N            
  8  Bruns, Kyle                   16 Clifton Park, NY            
  9  Busold, Dan                   15 Clifton Park, NY            
 10  Carlson, David                15 Kingston, NY                
 11  Celestin, Failey              15 Nanuet, NY                  
 12  Chiapinni, Tom                15 Marblehead, MA              
 13  Christo, Anthony              15 Peabody, MA                 
 14  Cote, Dilyn                   17 Woonsocket, RI              
 15  De Santis, Joseph             15 Wantagh, NY                 
 16  Edge, Robert                  18 Marietta, GA                
 17  Fairbanks, Brent              17 Austintown, OH              
 18  Finkelstein, Jake             15 Seaford, NY                 
 19  Fox-Salah, Jack               15 Rochester, NY               
 20  Frizzell, Tim                 17 Knoxville, TN               
 21  Greco, Roman                  15 Allegany, NY                
 22  Greenless, Jacob              17 Woonsocket, RI              
 23  Hagan, Frankie                15 Hartsdale, NY               
 24  Hand, Kenny                   15 Central Valley,             
 25  Harris, Jody                  16 Providence, RI              
 26  Hessman, Garrett              15 Oradell, NJ                 
 27  Hochadel, Tyler               15 Hamburg, NY                 
 28  Johnson, Christian            15 Farmington, NY              
 29  Judge, Jay                    17 Throw1deep, GA              
 30  Khan, Mohib                   15 Grahamsville, NY            
 31  LaShure, Dylan                15 Batavia, NY                 
 32  Matos, Adrian                 17 Providence, RI              
 33  May, Paul                     15 Bloomfield, CT              
 34  Munk, Tyler                   15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 35  Olson, Shane                  16 Warwick, RI                 
 36  Orlando, Francis              15 Cornwall, NY                
 37  Pane, Anthony                 15 Hamlin, NY                  
 38  Pang, Patrick                 17 Peabody, MA                 
 39  Procket, Alan                 15 Staten Island, N            
 40  Rahman, Syed                  15 Flushing, NY                
 41  Rapone, Guy                   15 Batavia, NY                 
 42  Seonwoo, Eunki                16 Warwick, RI                 
 43  Silva, Tyrone                 16 Providence, RI              
 44  Slagus, Matthew               17 Moscow, PA                  
 45  Spiecha, Ryan                 16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 46  Swavely, Ryan                 18 Rome, NY                    
 47  Taylor, Joseph                15 Lincoln, RI                 
 48  Velez, Marvin                 16 Providence, RI              
 49  Woldeyohannes, Birook         16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 50  Zimmerman, Jack               17 Briarcliff Manor            
 
Event 47  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 10:50 AM
        Meet:   7.01  3/16/2014   Anthony Mc Farland, DeMatha,Hyatsvl,MD       
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Eric                   18 Potomac, MD                 
  2  Barnes, Kobe                  18 Garner, NC                  
  3  Bellan, Maurice               18 Washington, DC              
  4  Crawford, Chaz                18 Washington, DC              
  5  Crawford, Jaquez              18 Chesapeake, VA              
  6  Davis, Nathaniel              18 Amherst, NY                 
  7  Duncan, Miles                 18 New Castle, DE              
  8  Eggleston, Nicholas           18 Washington, DC              
  9  Gary, Olandis                 18 Potomac, MD                 
 10  Greene, Isaiah                18 Newark, NJ                  
 11  Hall, Kwincy                  18 Washington, DC              
 12  Harris, Marcos                18 Antioch, TN                 
 13  Lindo, Akeem                  18 East Orange, NJ             
 14  Marche, Kristian              18 Philadelphia, PA            
 15  Muhammad, Naim                18 Waldorf, MD                 
 16  Nash, Javon                   18 Philadelphia, PA            
 17  Oliver, John                  18 Upper Marlboro,             
 18  Onyejose, Chukwudi            18 Warwick, RI                 
 19  Onyejose, Chukwuma            18 Warwick, RI                 
 20  Pellegrino, Matias            18 Denville, NJ                
 21  Ramsey, Noah                  18 Christiansburg,             
 22  Ruffin, Hakim                 18 Franklin, LA                
 23  Watson, Bryce                 18 Potomac, MD                 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2015 - 4:40 PM
 Final on time
        Meet:  49.18  3/9/2013    Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chesapk, VA       
    Freshman:  48.76  1985        William Reed, Central,Philadelphia,PA        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Eric                   18 Potomac, MD                 
  2  Antone, Harry                 18 Warwick, RI                 
  3  Bagley, Markus                18 Jersey City, NJ             
  4  Barnes, Kobe                  18 Garner, NC                  
  5  Cullen, Joe                   18 Wyomissing, PA              
  6  Eggleston, Nicholas           18 Washington, DC              
  7  Fogle, Ethan                  18 Washington, DC              
  8  Green, Miles                  18 Philadelphia, PA            
  9  Hall, Colin                   18 Mendham, NJ                 
 10  Holmes, Brodie                18 Towson, MD                  
 11  Humphrey, Marion              18 Birmingham, AL              
 12  Johnson, Courtney             18 Jersey City, NJ             
 13  Johnson, Johnathon            18 Upper Marlboro,             
 14  Johnson, Trenu                18 Southampton, PA             
 15  Pellegrino, Matias            18 Denville, NJ                
 16  Phanord, Quentin              18 Paramus, NJ                 
 17  Prince, Malik                 18 Upper Marlboro,             
 18  Shively, Korey                18 Madison, AL                 
 19  Wiggs, Aquevious              18 Portsmouth, VA              
 
Event 51  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:  4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID            
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ackerman, Nick                18 manalapan, NJ               
  2  Banker, Tommy                 18 Knoxville, TN               
  3  Begley, Colin                 18 Williamsville, N            
  4  Bulkeley, Ben                 18 Fairport, NY                
  5  Conway, Liam                  18 Pottstown, PA               
  6  DiLaurenzio, Louis            18 Hazlet, NJ                  
  7  Dolhare, Noah                 18 Charlotte, NC               
  8  Forsythe, Tristan             18 Pittsburgh, PA              
  9  Gahagan, Daniel               18 Painted Post, NY            
 10  Giannobile, Anthony           18 Ann Arbor, MI               
 11  Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer           18 Brooklyn, NY                
 12  Hengst, Dalton                18 Owings Mills, MD            
 13  Hoover, Luke                  18 Louisville, KY              
 14  Laverdiere, Luke              18 Yarmouth, ME                
 15  Leventry, Joseph              18 Helena, AL                  
 16  McCracken, Ryan               18 Henrico, VA                 
 17  Melville, David               18 Summerfield, NC             
 18  Schumacher, Joshua            18 Portland, OR                
 19  Shelgren, Tristan             18 Marblehead, MA              
 20  Smith, Brandon                18 Newark, DE                  
 21  Turner, Davis                 18 Asheville, NC               
 
Event 53  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2015 - 8:45 AM
        Meet:  4:35.46  3/10/2013   Eric Coston, Hammond, LA                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrews, Nicholas             19 Brockport, NY               
  2  Angomas, Emmanuel             19 Romeoville, IL              
  3  Aris, Benjamin                19 Port Republic, M            
  4  Baugher, Jacob                19 Charlotte, NC               
  5  Berg, Tyler                   19 Ballston Lake, N            
  6  Brennan, Evan                 19 Ballston Lake, N            
  7  Brooksbank, Chase             19 Glen Allen, VA              
  8  Carr Smith, George            19 New York, NY                
  9  Cleary, John                  19 Corning, NY                 
 10  Derick, Bryce                 19 Corning, NY                 
 11  Dua, Michael                  19 Pearl River, NY             
 12  Ellington, Brandon            19 Davidson, NC                
 13  Fratantoni, Alexander         20 Falmouth, MA                
 14  Gess, Derek                   19 Haddonfield, NJ             
 15  Gillooley, Aidan              19 Ballston Lake, N            
 16  Harding, Brendan              19 Pearl River, NY             
 17  Hunziker, Nicholas            19 Glenville, NY               
 18  Johnson, Baird                20 New York, NY                
 19  League, Parker                19 Huntsville, AL              
 20  Mahoney, Brian                19 Pearl River, NY             
 21  McCann, Pat                   19 Pearl River, NY             
 22  North, Bryce                  19 Saratoga Springs            
 23  Richardson, Savion            20 Suffolk, VA                 
 24  Rooney, Cole                  19 Bedford, NY                 
 25  Ruggles, Ezra                 19 Saratoga Springs            
 26  Scholl, Tyler                 19 Kremmling, CO               
 27  Selfors, Dillon               19 Old Saybrook, CT            
 28  Shackelford, Josh             19 Gloucester, VA              
 29  Van Druff, Jordan             19 Oak Ridge, TN               
 30  Verro, Anthony                19 Saratoga Springs            
 31  Williams, George              19 Harrison, NY                
 32  Zimmer, Paul                  19 Oneonta, NY