Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2013 08:10 PM
           2013 New Balance National Indoor - 3/8/2013 to 3/10/2013            
                              New Balance Armory                               
                                 New York, NY                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 8:50 AM
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO         
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
      Armory:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
    Freshman:   7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA    
   Sophomore:   7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Asonya Anderson               14 Heritage Tc-                
  2  Micha Auzenne                 13 Una-Ca-East_                
  3  Kimberely Bailey              13 Taft Tc-Ny                  
  4  Shakinah Brooks               13 Bulldog Tc-N                
  5  Katie Brooks Boone            14 US Elite Jrs                
  6  Aaliyah Brown                 13 Lincolnway E                
  7  Carolyn Brown                 15 Phoebus Tc-V                
  8  Kiera Brown                   13 Una-Va-Ports                
  9  Emily Carson                  13 Haddonfield                 
 10  Taylor Chapman                15 Born to Run                 
 11  Jerayah Davis                 14 Kelly Walsh                 
 12  Kali Davis-White              13 Una-Fl-Coral                
 13  Jasmine Dawson                13 West Johnsto                
 14  Maiya Dendy                   15 Lightning Fa                
 15  Jody Ann Evans                13 Quakertown T                
 16  Daryth Gayles                 14 Holy Trinity                
 17  Kiana Hairston                14 Osbourn Park                
 18  Kate Hall                     15 Lake Region                 
 19  Micah Hanks                   14 Yorktown Tig                
 20  Alanna Hendricks              15 The Speed Ac                
 21  Divina Henry                  15 The Speed Ac                
 22  Alexis Hyshaw                 14 Lincolnway E                
 23  Katelyn Jackson               14 Cheltenham T                
 24  Nailah Johnson                13 Running Patr                
 25  Melissa June                  14 St. Anthony'                
 26  Shelby Leppin                 13 Una-Tx-Austi                
 27  Jada Martin                   13 Sprint Athle                
 28  Mia McClain                   14 War TC                      
 29  Quashira McIntosh             15 Hope Tc-Ri                  
 30  Imari McLean                  14 Carolina Eli                
 31  Akia Morris                   13 Una-Va-Harri                
 32  Amani Nesmith                 13 Swenson Arts                
 33  Clemence Paiement             14 Vainqueurs P                
 34  Natalia Pinkney               13 Born to Run                 
 35  Chyna Ries                    14 Speed Denver                
 36  Savannah Roberson             14 Michigan All                
 37  Torie Robinson                14 Winslow Town                
 38  Ashlan Rosier                 14 Velocity Str                
 39  Zainab Sanni                  13 Angel Flight                
 40  Marybeth Sant                 13 Angel Flight                
 41  Paisley Simmons               13 HP Panthers                 
 42  Caitland Smith                14 Una-Al-Birmi                
 43  Teri Strickland               14 West Johnsto                
 44  Lauren Sullivan               13 Lancaster TC                
 45  Ama-Selina Tchume             14 Jr Striders                 
 46  Ayele Townsend                13 Benjamin Car                
 47  Sierra Vaden                  13 Angel Flight                
 48  Rowanna Watson                13 Eagles Tc-Pa                
 49  Regine Williams               13 Una-Fl-Miram                
 50  Ashley Winn                   13 Cazenovia TC                
 51  Cidae'a Woods                 14 Winslow Town                
 52  Shayna Yon                    15 FK Elite-CO                 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 5:45 PM
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  23.78  3/11/2001   Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F      
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas,Ft Laud,FL       
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
      Armory:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas,Ft Laud,FL       
      Armory:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
    Freshman:  23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Asonya Anderson               14 Heritage Tc-                
  2  Kimberely Bailey              13 Taft Tc-Ny                  
  3  Kadecia Baird                 13 Medgar Evers                
  4  Kendall Baisden               13 Una-Mi-Fra-P                
  5  Aaliyah Brown                 13 Lincolnway E                
  6  Carolyn Brown                 15 Phoebus Tc-V                
  7  Shanel Burr                   14 The Heat Tc-                
  8  Reneazia Collins              14 Una-Nc-Monro                
  9  Courtney Crawford             14 Una-Nc-Stone                
 10  Jerayah Davis                 14 Kelly Walsh                 
 11  Kali Davis-White              13 Una-Fl-Coral                
 12  Jasmine Dawson                13 Durham Strid                
 13  Maiya Dendy                   15 Lightning Fa                
 14  Nia Dorner                    13 Pacific Unit                
 15  Summor Fields                 14 The Wings TC                
 16  Zola Golden                   15 Arlington TC                
 17  Micah Hanks                   14 Yorktown Tig                
 18  Lakin Hatcher                 15 McDonogh Tc-                
 19  Alexis Hyshaw                 14 Lincolnway E                
 20  Katelyn Jackson               14 Cheltenham T                
 21  Zoe Jacobs                    13 Trinity Scho                
 22  Madeline Kopp                 13 Una-Ny-Spenc                
 23  Tyra Lea                      13 Jr Striders                 
 24  Shamier Little                13 Lindblom Tc-                
 25  Megan Malo                       Ecole second                
 26  Jada Martin                   13 Sprint Athle                
 27  Quashira McIntosh             15 Hope Tc-Ri                  
 28  Erin Morrison                 15 Parkland Tc-                
 29  Megan Osborne                 13 Chillicothe                 
 30  Paige Patterson               13 New Breed TC                
 31  Brionna Pettus                14 Piscataway T                
 32  Dasia Pressley                16 Nesahaminy T                
 33  Gwen Shaw                     13 Una-Md-Potom                
 34  Caitland Smith                14 Una-Al-Birmi                
 35  Myshale Spigner               14 Parkland Tc-                
 36  Bionca St. Fluer              13 Melrose Tc-M                
 37  Deajah Stevens                13 Benjamin Car                
 38  Arianne Strunkey              15 Bronx Tigers                
 39  Ariel Strunkey                15 Bronx Tigers                
 40  Diamond Thomas                13 Speed City-C                
 41  Ariana Washington             14 Speed City-C                
 42  Ebony Williams                15 Parkland Tc-                
 43  Regine Williams               13 Una-Fl-Miram                
 44  Ashley Winn                   13 Cazenovia TC                
 45  Andrea Wright                 13 5 Star-VA                   
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 3:20 PM
      Armory:  52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL     
  Natl, Meet:  51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel,Hampton, VA       
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, County Day BHM,MI           
   Sophomore:  53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY             
      Junior:  52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA          
      Senior:  51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Olivia Baker                  14 Columbia Tc-                
  2  Maddy Berkson                 14 Classical TC                
  3  Micah Brickhill               13 Liberty Chri                
  4  Ellisa Bryant                 13 Una-Ca-San_j                
  5  Maiya Dendy                   15 Lightning Fa                
  6  Natisha Dixon                 14 Gazelle Tc-G                
  7  Nia Dorner                    13 Pacific Unit                
  8  Olivia Downey                 13 Melrose Tc-M                
  9  Maya Evans                    13 Fike Tc-Nc                  
 10  Chimere Ezumah                13 Gardena Core                
 11  London Freeland               14 Una-Dc-Was-S                
 12  Gaby Gayles                   14 Holy Trinity                
 13  Hanna Green                   13 Greater Latr                
 14  Ellison Grove                 14 Bobcat Club-                
 15  Imani Harris-Quillen          13 Swenson Arts                
 16  Morgan Harvey                 14 Una-Nj-Asbur                
 17  Sidney Hayes                  14 McDonogh Tc-                
 18  Jasmine Hill                  14 Mount Vernon                
 19  Precious Holmes               13 Hillhouse TC                
 20  Camila Isern                  13 Lexington TC                
 21  Laura Jaeger                  14 Garden City                 
 22  Erin Jaskot                   14 Flying Dutch                
 23  Erica Johnson                 13 Bay View Aca                
 24  Domenique Julius-Williams     13 The Speed Ac                
 25  MacKenzie Kerr                15 Douglas S. F                
 26  Brittni King                  13 5 Star-VA                   
 27  Madeline Kopp                 13 Una-Ny-Spenc                
 28  Michaela Lambert              13 Green Run TC                
 29  Shamier Little                13 Lindblom Tc-                
 30  Madeleine McCarty             14 Kellam Tc-Va                
 31  Kieaira Middleton             13 War TC                      
 32  Alexandria Moseley            14 Cosby Tc-Va                 
 33  Nicole Nicholas               13 McNair Acade                
 34  Katie O'Neill                 14 Garden City                 
 35  Andrea Olsen                  13 Buena Tc-Nj                 
 36  Megan Osborne                 13 Chillicothe                 
 37  Skylar Pastor                 15 South Jeffer                
 38  Tiana Patillo                 13 Jr Striders                 
 39  Paige Patterson               13 New Breed TC                
 40  Brionna Pettus                14 Piscataway T                
 41  Amy Piccolo                   15 The Dedham B                
 42  Margaret Pritchard            13 Mountain Bro                
 43  Tichina Rhodes                13 Swenson Arts                
 44  Marie-Colombe St-Pierre       13 Caul-Qbc                    
 45  Arianne Strunkey              15 Bronx Tigers                
 46  JeMay Ward                    15 Jr Striders                 
 47  Krista Webb                   13 Narragansett                
 48  Layla White                   15 Gazelles-NC                 
 49  Kendell Wiles                 14 Blacksburg T                
 50  Yazmin Wilson-Jones           14 Port Richmon                
 51  Andrea Wright                 13 5 Star-VA                   
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 10:10 AM
    National:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
        Meet:  2:06.17  3/13/2011   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                   
   NSIC Meet:  2:04.90  3/10/1996   Tamieka Grizzle, Washington, NYC, NY       
      Armory:  2:04.13  2/11/2012   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                   
    Freshman:  2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Cath Towson,MD      
   Sophomore:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                    
      Junior:  2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kennedy Beazley               14 Motor City T                
  2  Maddy Berkson                 14 Classical TC                
  3  Micah Brickhill               13 Liberty Chri                
  4  Sarah Burke                   13 Una-Ma-Tyngs                
  5  Lauren Burnett                13 Una-Mi-Macom                
  6  Marissa Codispodi                Bishop Tonno                
  7  Taylor Cox                    14 Davis Tc-Ut                 
  8  Kellie Davis                  13 Hillhouse TC                
  9  Deanna DiLandro               14 Ramapo Tc-Nj                
 10  Claudia DiSomma               13 Sparta Tc-Nj                
 11  Ersula Farrow                 15 Grosse Point                
 12  Jazmine Fray                  15 Kellenberg T                
 13  Emma Gallagher                15 Garden City                 
 14  Ellison Grove                 14 Bobcat Club-                
 15  Sarah Hardie                  14 Una-Ny-East_                
 16  Madison Holleran              13 Una-Nj-Allen                
 17  Sage Hurta                    16 Una-Ny-Hamil                
 18  Rachel Hutchinson             13 Dryden Tc-Ny                
 19  Erin Jaskot                   14 Flying Dutch                
 20  Erica Johnson                 13 Bay View Aca                
 21  Kirsten Kaminski              15 Colonie Cent                
 22  Emma Keenan                   13 Una-Pa-Doyle                
 23  Kali Kendall                  13 Snyder Tc-Nj                
 24  Stefanie Kurgatt              13 Maclay Schoo                
 25  Brianna Lenehan               13 Norwich Free                
 26  Shea Martinez                 13 Davis Tc-Ut                 
 27  Molly McCabe                  14 Bishop Guert                
 28  Hannah Meier                  13 Grosse Point                
 29  Jamie Morrissey               13 Una-Mi-Wolve                
 30  Emily O'Neill                 16 Garden City                 
 31  Katie O'Neill                 14 Garden City                 
 32  Tessa Riley                   13 Una-Va-Midlo                
 33  Katie Roche                   14 Una-Va-Burke                
 34  Sara Sargent                  13 Una-Pa-Yardl                
 35  Kailee Sawyer                 15 Laurel Creek                
 36  Karina Shepard                14 Dracut Tc-Ma                
 37  Sabrina Southerland           13 Benjamin Car                
 38  Devon Towell                  13 Una-Pa-West_                
 39  Leah Triller                  14 Acad Holy Na                
 40  Taylor Worthy                 13 Una-Ma-Medfi                
 41  Megan Young                   13 Nanuet Tc-Ny                
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 11:20 AM
        Meet:  4:42.60  3/11/2012   Hannah Meier, S, Grosse Pointe, MI         
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
Natl, Armory:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
   Sophomore:  4:46.13  3/14/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                 
      Junior:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  4:39.00  2/24/1978   Lynn Jennings, Bromfield, Harvard, MA      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Reagan Anderson               13 Adrenaline T                
  2  Carolyn Bethel                13 Hidden Valle                
  3  Bethanie Brown                13 Una-Me-Water                
  4  Ellie Child                   13 Davis Tc-Ut                 
  5  Kylene Cochrane               14 West Morris                 
  6  Kendall Cowne                 13 Xbc TC                      
  7  Elise Cranny                  14 Una-Co-Niwot                
  8  Katie Fortner                 14 Cave Spring                 
  9  Sarah Gillespie               13 Northwest Ca                
 10  Kelly Hayes                   14 Pearl River                 
 11  Courtney Kriegshauser         13 Una-Tx-South                
 12  Olivia Lantz                  15 Manchester-E                
 13  Laura Leff                    14 West Genesee                
 14  Catherine Maloy               13 Acad Holy Na                
 15  Haley Meier                   13 Grosse Point                
 16  Hannah Meier                  13 Grosse Point                
 17  Shannon Murdock               15 Una-Nh-Exete                
 18  Eileen O'Hara                 13 Thomas Tc-Ny                
 19  Amelia Paladino               14 University T                
 20  Jaimie Phelan                 13 Laurel Creek                
 21  Marisa Ruskan                 13 Bridgewater-                
 22  Sara Sargent                  13 Una-Pa-Yardl                
 23  Sabrina Southerland           13 Benjamin Car                
 24  Kennedy Weisner               14 Elk County C                
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 9:40 AM
    National:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
   NSIC Meet:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
      Armory:   9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
    Freshman:  10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I
   Sophomore:  10:25.07  3/14/1999   Sara Bei, MontgomerySantaRosa, CA         
      Junior:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Caroline Alcorta              14 West Springf                
  2  Mackenzie Barry               14 Mendham Tc-N                
  3  Caroline Beakes               15 Bethesda-Che                
  4  Audrey Belf                   15 Una-Mi-Bloom                
  5  Bethanie Brown                13 Una-Me-Water                
  6  Bella Burda                   15 Arlington TC                
  7  Jackie Burr                   14 Westerly Tc-                
  8  Elizabeth Caldwell            13 North Shore                 
  9  Hannah Christen               14 Una-Va-Burke                
 10  Hannah Debalsi                16 Staples Tc-C                
 11  Stephanie Deccy               13 Lewis S. Mil                
 12  Erin Dietz                    15 Una-Ma-Bedfo                
 13  Jessica Donohue               13 North Shore                 
 14  Maggie Drazba                 13 Una-Wv-St._m                
 15  Veronica Eder                 13 Una-Pa-Doyle                
 16  Ryen Frazier                  15 Una-Nc-Ralei                
 17  Wesley Frazier                13 Una-Nc-Ralei                
 18  Gianna Frontera               14 Una-Ny-Newbu                
 19  Annika Gompers                14 Una-Ma-Newto                
 20  Ellie Gonzalez                14 Una-Md-Balti                
 21  Kelly Hayes                   14 Pearl River                 
 22  Allie Klimkiewicz             15 Oakton Tc-Va                
 23  Katie Lembo                   14 Penfield Tc-                
 24  Eliza Lukens-Day              13 Germantown F                
 25  Anna McBride                  13 Davie County                
 26  Julie McConville              13 Una-Ma-Hingh                
 27  Abbie McNulty                 14 Shamrocks TC                
 28  Madeline Montague             13 Greenwich TC                
 29  Josette Norris                14 Tenafly Tc-N                
 30  Nikki Park                    14 Ocean Lakes                 
 31  Regan Rome                    14 Dallas Tc-Pa                
 32  Marissa Saenger               14 Clarence Tc-                
 33  Kelsie Schwartz               14 Grosse Point                
 34  Felicia Sciortino             13 Red Gremlin                 
 35  Kaylee Scott                  15 Acad Holy Na                
 36  Bryce Seymour                 13 Una-Fl-Ovied                
 37  Kate Zendell                  15 Suffern Tc-N                
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 6:15 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, West Bloomfield, MI            
    Freshman:  17:15.38  3/13/2009   Samantha Nadel, No Shore, Glen Head, NY   
   Sophomore:  16:50.55  3/11/2011   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC  
      Junior:  16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, West Bloomfield, MI            
      Senior:  16:31.86  3/9/2012    Haley Pierce, Tatnall,Wilmington,DE       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tessa Barrett                 14 Una-Pa-Waver                
  2  Mackenzie Barry               14 Mendham Tc-N                
  3  Carolyn Bethel                13 Hidden Valle                
  4  Bella Burda                   15 Arlington TC                
  5  Allie Castro                  14 North Lincol                
  6  Elizabeth Dawson              14 Clemson Area                
  7  Kara Dickerson                13 Una-Va-Midlo                
  8  Erin Dietz                    15 Una-Ma-Bedfo                
  9  Sarah Disanza                 13 High Point T                
 10  Mary Grace Doggett            14 Una-Nc-Ralei                
 11  Maggie Drazba                 13 Una-Wv-St._m                
 12  Kerry Dyke                    15 Una-Nj-Perth                
 13  Theresa Enright               15 Western Cary                
 14  Erin Finn                     13 Una-Mi-West_                
 15  Corine Florie                 13 Mahopac Tc-N                
 16  Ryen Frazier                  15 Una-Nc-Ralei                
 17  Wesley Frazier                13 Una-Nc-Ralei                
 18  Rachel Galton                 13 Richmond T&F                
 19  Stephanie Gerland             16 Garden City                 
 20  Maria Hauger                  13 Una-Mn-Shako                
 21  Laura Hergenrother            14 Ridgefield T                
 22  Claire Howlett                14 Westhill Tc-                
 23  Anne Kelly                    13 Una-Ga-Alpha                
 24  Hannah Lowery                 13 Stafford Tc-                
 25  Emily Maxwell                 13 Laurel Tc-Pa                
 26  Julie McConville              13 Una-Ma-Hingh                
 27  Elena Miller                  13 Una-Mi-Troy-                
 28  Kayla Montgomery              14 Mount Tabor                 
 29  Alexandra Osman               14 North Shore                 
 30  Brianne Roche                 13 Patriot Tc-N                
 31  Hannah Rose                   13 Una-Va-Staun                
 32  Alexandra Russo               13 Una-Ny-Bellp                
 33  Stephanie Ryall               15 Una-On-Hamil                
 34  Bryce Seymour                 13 Una-Fl-Ovied                
 35  Paige Stoner                  14 Pottsville A                
 36  Ashley Welborn                13 Lucky Charms                
 37  Anne-Laure White              13 Brooklyn Tec                
 38  Emily Williams                13 Una-Tn-Brist                
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 9:45 AM
    National:   8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN           
        Meet:   8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch,Denver, CO              
      Armory:   8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch, Denver,CO              
    Freshman:   8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA     
   Sophomore:   8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO              
      Junior:   8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN           
      Junior:   8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washngtn,Denver,CO                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Iana Amsterdam                13 Newark Tech                 
  2  Akayla Anderson               13 Benjamin Car                
  3  Micha Auzenne                 13 Una-Ca-East_                
  4  Sandreka Bancroft             15 Benjamin Car                
  5  Aliya Barnes                  14 Una-Nj-West_                
  6  Shanel Burr                   14 The Heat Tc-                
  7  Breanne Bygrave               16 Jr Striders                 
  8  Anna Cockrell                 16 Providence D                
  9  Kayla Coley                   13 Cheltenham T                
 10  Jori Cook                     13 Eleanor Roos                
 11  Emily Dawidczyk               13 Oxford Tc-Ma                
 12  Natisha Dixon                 14 Gazelle Tc-G                
 13  Patrycja Dziekonska           14 Plainsboro T                
 14  Dior Hall                     14 FK Elite-CO                 
 15  Morgan Harvey                 14 Una-Nj-Asbur                
 16  Jaelin Hatton                 15 Thurgood Mar                
 17  Amy Hicks                     13 Swenson Arts                
 18  Jacklyn Howell                14 Bulldog Tc-N                
 19  Melissa Isidor                13 South Coast                 
 20  Lydia Laws                    14 Durham Strid                
 21  Ciara Leonard                 15 Cheltenham T                
 22  Shamier Little                13 Lindblom Tc-                
 23  Christine London              13 Una-Md-Ellic                
 24  Leah Lott                     13 Landstown TC                
 25  Talia Marquez                 13 Angel Flight                
 26  Jasmine Moore                 14 Jr Striders                 
 27  Maya Neal                     15 Una-Il-Naper                
 28  Chantel Ray                   14 Hampton Tc-V                
 29  Hunter Roberts                13 HP Panthers                 
 30  Skylar Ross-Ransom            13 Una-Tx-Houst                
 31  Alexandra Saccone             13 Mattapoisett                
 32  Sommer Sharpe                 14 The Speed Ac                
 33  Gwen Shaw                     13 Una-Md-Potom                
 34  Heather Smith                 13 5 Star-VA                   
 35  Anasterasia Terrell           13 Middle GA Ma                
 36  Markeeta Thomas               15 Swenson Arts                
 37  Taylor Tucker                 13 Elizabeth Se                
 38  Sasha Wallace                 13 Eoydc-Ca                    
 39  Kendell Williams              13 The Heat Tc-                
 40  Danielle Wright               13 Oxon Hill TC                
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 12:15 PM
    National:  19:59.24                                                        
      Armory:  20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                   
                         R. Anderson, J. Williams, R. Salter, Haley Pierce 
  Natl, Meet:  19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                    
                         L. Ferguson, K. Delay, C. Lane, N. Blood          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Emily Beatty 15                 2) Claire Ewing Nelson 14         
     3) Rachel McCoy 13                 4) Jenn Fleming 15                
  2  Bowling Grn Lightning-KY  'A'                                
     1) Brittney Hansen 16              2) Ciara Scott 14                 
     3) Lauren Wheeler 14               4) Sarah Emily Woodward 14        
     5) Madisyn Peeples 17              6)                                
  3  Cheetah Girls-PA  'A'                                        
     1) Anne Birkenmaier 13             2) Bridgette Zerbe 15             
     3) Emily Fisher 14                 4) Courtney Smith 14              
  4  Cherokee Road Runners-KY  'A'                                
     1) Cassidy Hale 13                 2) Kristen Hale 13                
     3) Christina Rucinski 14           4) Mattie Gottbrath 14            
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
  5  Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Bellame Bower 16                2) Shannen Kerin 16               
     3) Jackie Malecki 14               4) Kaitie Schillaci 15            
     5) Gina Capobianco 14              6)                                
  6  Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) Alexandra Cooper 15             2) Emma Jones 13                  
     3) Siobhan Quinn 15                4) Alana MacDonald 13             
  7  Connetquot Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Amy Irving 13                   2) Erin Melly 14                  
     3) Bridget Sullivan 13             4) Jessie Smillie 14              
  8  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Katelyn Butler 15               2) Morgan Gallagher 14            
     3) Madeline Ustanik 15             4) Michelle Crook 14              
     5) Mia Bates 14                    6)                                
  9  Dtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) Tabitha Loftus 14               2) Jodi Wrzosek 13                
     3) Abbey Farrell 13                4) Michelle Myland 14             
     5) Hailey Barnhill 15              6)                                
 10  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) Eliza Lukens-Day 13             2) brigit andersson 15            
     3) caitlin harrity 16              4) Sarah Walker 16                
     5) alison love 14                  6)                                
 11  Grosse Pointe Rc-Mi  'A'                                     
     1) Ersula Farrow 15                2) Kelsie Schwartz 14             
     3) Haley Meier 13                  4) Hannah Meier 13                
     5) Christina Firl 13               6)                                
 12  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Taylor Driscoll 13              2) Keelin Hollowood 13            
     3) Sarah Morin 14                  4) Spencer Hayes 15               
     5) Maddie Samuel 13                6)                                
 13  Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                                        
     1) Emily Bean 14                   2) Bailey Davis 14                
     3) Katherine Receveur 14           4) Kenzley Defler 14              
     5) Kate Crawford 14                6)                                
 14  Louisville Tc-Ky  'B'                                        
     1) Meghan Carrico 16               2) Olivia Boughey 13              
     3) Sarah Crawford 16               4) Kyndel Guyton 14               
     5) Lauren Hayden 14                6)                                
 15  Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Bryanna Allison 13              2) Kaley Richards 16              
     3) Erin Donovan 13                 4) Marissa Richards 14            
     5) Lexi Richards 16                6)                                
 16  Oakton Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) Kristi Carrigan 13              2) Allie Klimkiewicz 15           
     3) Hailey Dougherty 14             4) Briana Stewart 13              
 17  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Lindsay Heyer 13                2) Trista Leo 14                  
     3) Megan Sedita 16                 4) Katie Lembo 14                 
     5) Marisa Gingello 14              6)                                
 18  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Emily Crounse 16                2) Caroline Hampton 13            
     3) Caroline Rusch 15               4) Dominica Bleichert 14          
     5) Danielle Jordan 16              6)                                
 19  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) Alyssa Cummings 13              2) Lauren Green 15                
     3) Gloria Park 14                  4) Elianna Shwayder 14            
 20  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Rachel Ludwikowski 16           2) Kamryn McIntosh 17             
     3) Taryn Colon 13                  4) Kate Zendell 15                
     5) Julia Zendell 17                6)                                
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 11:35 AM
        Meet:  1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                     
                        J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
Natl, Armory:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Jaela Gay 15                    2) Cierra Butler 13               
     3) Deja Bell 15                    4) Alexis McNeil 13               
     5) Chelsea Scott 14                6)                                
  2  Born to Run TC -pa  'A'                                      
     1) Taylor Chapman 15               2) Natalia Pinkney 13             
     3) Ariana Przybylowski 15          4) Katrina Przybylowski 14        
     5) Lindsay Sheehan 14              6)                                
  3  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) Briana Gooding 13               2) Latrease Magwood 16            
     3) Lexus Ramsey 14                 4) Janice George 13               
     5) Taylor Williams 15              6)                                
  4  Cheltenham Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) Kayla Coley 13                  2) Ciara Leonard 15               
     3) Janiel Slowly 15                4) Katelyn Jackson 14             
  5  Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Ambur Ballew 13                 2) Kayla Richardson 14            
     3) Olivia Kasdin 15                4) Kenya Waldron-Winston 16       
     5) Maya Hinton 14                  6)                                
  6  Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Alexandria Moseley 14           2) De'Nisha Smith 13              
     3) Gina D'Orazio 13                4) Molly Novak 14                 
     5) Elisa Hendriksen 15             6)                                
  7  Darien Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                      
     1) Anna Sulger 15                  2) Catherine Lacy 14              
     3) Maddie Schneider 15             4) Dillon Schoen 14               
  8  Eagles Tc-Pa  'A'                                            
     1) Rowanna Watson 13               2) Alexis Bell 13                 
     3) Dymon Lee 15                    4) Zayna Milligan 13              
  9  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Jasmine Robinson 15             2) Briauna Kilgore 13             
     3) T'Reyah Johnson 16              4) Serwaa Syers 13                
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
 10  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) JeMay Ward 15                   2) Tiana Patillo 13               
     3) Breanne Bygrave 16              4) Tyra Lea 13                    
     5) Ama-Selina Tchume 14            6)                                
 11  Lancaster Tc-Ny  'B'                                         
     1) Tiffany Cycon 15                2) Ashley Grazen 16               
     3) Allison Mazur 15                4) Lauren Sullivan 13             
 12  Lincolnway East Tc-Il  'A'                                   
     1) Aaliyah Brown 13                2) Alexis Hyshaw 14               
     3) Alexis Pierre-Antoine 16        4) Asia Brown 16                  
 13  Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Martina Brown 15                2) Kadecia Baird 13               
     3) Paige Thompson-Charles 13       4) Janai Cameron 15               
     5) Brenessa Thompson 14            6)                                
 14  Mount Tabor Tc-Nc  'A'                                       
     1) Katerra Logan 13                2) Lanetia Mack 13                
     3) Miranda Tyson 13                4) Gustell Preston 13             
 15  New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Alicia Donaldson 14             2) Symone Darius 16               
     3) Rasheeda Bull 14                4) Ashley Wiggins 14              
     5) Nicole Raglan 13                6)                                
 16  Parkland Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) Ila Mumford 15                  2) Myshale Spigner 14             
     3) Ebony Williams 15               4) Erin Morrison 15               
     5) Brianna Mitchell 13             6)                                
 17  Phoebus Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Carolyn Brown 15                2) Katia Pierce 14                
     3) Kennedy King 13                 4) Twanika Washington 15          
     5) Jacqueline Gilliam 13           6)                                
 18  Piscataway Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Jazmine Elleston 14             2) Brionna Pettus 14              
     3) Camisha Pierson 14              4) Chanel Smith 14                
     5) Nia Dupiche 14                  6)                                
 19  St. Anthony's Hs-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Megan Fiedler 13                2) Kathryn Mazzucca 13            
     3) Melissa June 14                 4) Michaela Mincone 15            
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
 20  Swenson Arts-Tech Tc-Pa  'A'                                 
     1) Imani Harris-Quillen 13         2) Amy Hicks 13                   
     3) Jameela Muhammad 16             4) Amani Nesmith 13               
     5) Tichina Rhodes 13               6)                                
 21  Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) Jasmin Daniels 13               2) Rachel Halmon 13               
     3) Kolbi Sims 15                   4) Miranda Wood 13                
     5) Jada Jackson 15                 6)                                
 22  Uniondale Hs-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) kristina cherrington 16         2) timaya forehand 13             
     3) crystal green 15                4) aleisha jeffers 14             
     5) Kadesha Roberts 13              6)                                
 23  War TC  'A'                                                  
     1) Brandee Johnson 16              2) Kara Lyles 15                  
     3) Mia McClain 14                  4) Kieaira Middleton 13           
     5) Morgan Brown 14                 6)                                
 24  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Jewel Smith 15                  2) Irielle Little 14              
     3) Funlayo Oluwole 15              4) Alexis Thomas 16               
     5) Jasmine Scott 13                6)                                
 25  Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) DeAnn Cross 14                  2) Torie Robinson 14              
     3) Cidae'a Woods 14                4) Christine Oguledo 13           
     5) Brittany Preston 16             6)                                
 26  Woodbridge Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Kady Badham 15                  2) Jewel Christian 14             
     3) Olivia Coopwood 13              4) Farrah Suber 15                
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 11:45 AM
        Meet:  3:42.67  3/11/2011   Medgar Evers, Brooklyn, NY                 
                        N. Joseph, K. Baird,, S. Seaton, S. Farqharson    
   NSIC Meet:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
Natl, Armory:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Baldwinsville Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Cierra Allen 14                 2) Sarah Klaben 13                
     3) Mackenzie Ross 13               4) Angelica Tomasello 13          
  2  Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) Akayla Anderson 13              2) Denise Branch 14               
     3) Deajah Stevens 13               4) Sabrina Southerland 13         
     5) Shaniqua Kirkpatrick 15         6)                                
  3  Cherokee Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Kristen Visconti 14             2) Sarah Robbie 13                
     3) Brittany King 13                4) Courtney Foster 13             
     5) Kyra Samuel 15                  6)                                
  4  Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Dev Baskerville 17              2) Alicia Bousa 13                
     3) Mikeisha Kelly 15               4) Allyson Oertel 16              
     5) Gina Capobianco 14              6)                                
  5  Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Olivia Baker 14                 2) Shanika Dessein 13             
     3) Kenya Gaston 13                 4) Cheyenne Trigg 16              
     5) Aigner Bobbitt 14               6)                                
  6  Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) De'Nisha Smith 13               2) Gina D'Orazio 13               
     3) Molly Novak 14                  4) Alexandria Moseley 14          
     5) Jayden Metzger 13               6)                                
  7  Garden City Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Emily Cafaro 14                 2) Kelly Lawkins 14               
     3) Laura Jaeger 14                 4) Katie O'Neill 14               
     5) Kelly Punturo 14                6)                                
  8  Hhh East Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Mary Chimezie 16                2) Lauren Keschner 15             
     3) Christina Perrier 14            4) Tiffany Perrier 13             
     5) Amanda Ribeiro 15               6)                                
  9  Irish Road Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) Jenna Wilson 15                 2) Maggie Friel 14                
     3) Paige Kozlowski 15              4) Abby Pioch 13                  
     5) Maddie Herman 16                6)                                
 10  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) Tia Robinson 15                 2) Tiana Patillo 13               
     3) JeMay Ward 15                   4) Tyra Lea 13                    
 11  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Thaila Cooper 15                2) Vanessa Dautruche 13           
     3) Cassandra Hagstoz 14            4) Loren Harris 14                
 12  Lexington Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Camila Isern 13                 2) Melissa Solomon 16             
     3) Olivia Manickas-Hill 15         4) Robin Gross 13                 
 13  McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) Lakin Hatcher 15                2) Tyler James 15                 
     3) Sidney Hayes 14                 4) Allison Glossinger 15          
     5) Maggie Seybold 15               6)                                
 14  Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Ashley Tasher 14                2) Kadecia Baird 13               
     3) Janai Cameron 15                4) Paige Thompson-Charles 13      
     5) Martina Brown 15                6)                                
 15  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) Courtney LaShae Hewitt 14       2) Anna Jefferson 16              
     3) Carlita Taylor 17               4) Johnyce Powell 15              
     5) Jayla Fleming 15                6)                                
 16  Mountain Brook Tc-Al  'A'                                    
     1) Katharyn Neil 13                2) Catherine Smith 13             
     3) Margaret Pritchard 13           4) Kendall Reed 13                
     5) Jessica Molloy 15               6)                                
 17  Neptune Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Destiny Boynton 14              2) Kadeem Curtis 13               
     3) Phyllis Gordon 15               4) Brietta Wilson 13              
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
 18  Parkland Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) Brianna Mitchell 13             2) Erin Morrison 15               
     3) Myshale Spigner 14              4) Ebony Williams 15              
     5) Nateja Hale 15                  6)                                
 19  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Jordan O'Brien 14               2) Marissa Evans 14               
     3) Vicky Sheridan 14               4) Katie McIntyre 13              
     5) Becky Scairpon 14               6)                                
 20  Port Richmond Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Florina Jajaga 13               2) Alison Doway 13                
     3) Amanda DeLaCruz 13              4) Yazmin Wilson-Jones 14         
     5) Shi-Anne Humes 13               6)                                
 21  South County Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) EnNijah Majors 14               2) Kierra Rountree 13             
     3) Kritsten Stephens 15            4) Mary Cate Scully 13            
     5) Felecia Majors 13               6)                                
 22  Speed City-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) Hollie Harris 14                2) Kymber Payne 14                
     3) Diamond Thomas 13               4) Ariana Washington 14           
     5) Ratanya Washington 13           6)                                
 23  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Sarah Adler 13                  2) Imani Solan 15                 
     3) Soraya Theard 13                4) Kamryn McIntosh 17             
     5) Renee Liporace 15               6)                                
 24  Swenson Arts-Tech Tc-Pa  'A'                                 
     1) Imani Harris-Quillen 13         2) Amani Nesmith 13               
     3) Tichina Rhodes 13               4) Markeeta Thomas 15             
     5) Sydney Coffee 14                6)                                
 25  Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) Jasmin Daniels 13               2) Rachel Halmon 13               
     3) Kolbi Sims 15                   4) Sonyel Williams 15             
     5) Miranda Wood 13                 6)                                
 26  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Kiana Rodgers 15                2) Naje'onna Howze 16             
     3) Ebony White 14                  4) Faith Ross 16                  
     5) Alyssa Emmel 16                 6)                                
 27  Woodbridge Hs-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Ellie Yepez 14                  2) McKenna Coakley 13             
     3) Kandice Feliciano 13            4) Not Yet Known                  
 28  Woodbridge Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Kady Badham 15                  2) Jewel Christian 14             
     3) Farrah Suber 15                 4) Olivia Coopwood 13             
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 6:55 PM
        Meet:  8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ          
                        K. Bergin, E. Horleman, C. Cox, Jillian Smith     
Natl, Armory:  8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        A. Vargas, K. Fernandez, M. Francis, S Livingston 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bronxville Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Courtney Campbell 14            2) Hilary Rizzo 16                
     3) Kaitlin Ryan 17                 4) Meredith Rizzo 13              
     5) Emilie Hoffer 14                6)                                
  2  Chester Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                                    
     1) Crosby Spiess 16                2) Sarah Kochinsky 13             
     3) Anna Willig 16                  4) Elise Claffey 15               
     5) Sarah Hipwell 15                6)                                
  3  Davis Tc-Ut  'A'                                             
     1) Shea Martinez 13                2) Ellie Child 13                 
     3) Taylor Cox 14                   4) Joanna Boyd 13                 
  4  Douglas S. Freemman HS  'A'                                  
     1) Not Yet Known                   2)                                
  5  Garden City Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Emma Gallagher 15               2) Emily O'Neill 16               
     3) Katie O'Neill 14                4) Jennifer Gerland 15            
     5) Sarah Rubino 14                 6)                                
  6  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                                  
     1) Eliza Rego 16                   2) Alicia DeCastro 14             
     3) Victoria Stephens 13            4) Sheridan Wilbur 15             
     5) Caitlin Marino 13               6)                                
  7  Lenape Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Emily McGee 14                  2) Carly Pettipaw 15              
     3) Camille Franklin 15             4) Natalia Ocasio 13              
     5) Amanda Restivo 13               6)                                
  8  Mamaroneck Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) Leonie Rauls 14                 2) Shari Rauls 16                 
     3) Lauren Chapey 16                4) Katie Devore 16                
     5) Charlotte Stevens 16            6)                                
  9  Narragansett Reg Tc-Ma  'A'                                  
     1) Kylie Chartier 14               2) Anna Capps 14                  
     3) Renee Capps 14                  4) Krista Webb 13                 
 10  Patriots TC  'A'                                             
     1) Abi Faith 15                    2) Caitlyn Poss 15                
     3) Adrian Vitello 14               4) Emily Bracher 15               
 11  Warwick Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Darby Ginley 14                 2) Agnes Eigo 16                  
     3) Megan Reilly 16                 4) Kathleen FitzGerald 13         
     5) Shannon Bauer 13                6)                                
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 1:50 PM
        Meet:  3:56.46  3/10/2007   Easton, Easton, PA                         
                        A. Dubin-Rhodin, J. Dorsey, T. Simpson, C. Price  
   NSIC Meet:  3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                     
                        A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
Natl, Armory:  3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                     
                        A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) Ayele Townsend 13               2) Akayla Anderson 13             
     3) Deajah Stevens 13               4) Sabrina Southerland 13         
  2  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Anchella Bernard 13             2) Sydney Fisher 15               
     3) Dora Cronin 13                  4) Maya Halprin-Adams 15          
  3  Cherokee Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Elizabeth Montague 14           2) Jessica Strauss 15             
     3) Courtney Foster 13              4) Sarah Robbie 13                
     5) Clarice Metzger 14              6)                                
  4  Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Dev Baskerville 17              2) Alicia Bousa 13                
     3) Kirsten Kaminski 15             4) Mikeisha Kelly 15              
     5) Allyson Oertel 16               6)                                
  5  Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Kayla Richardson 14             2) Kenya Gaston 13                
     3) Shanika Dessein 13              4) Cheyenne Trigg 16              
     5) Imani Coleman 14                6)                                
  6  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) Alethia Moore 15                2) Jaliyah White 15               
     3) Precious Holmes 13              4) Kellie Davis 13                
     5) Jayvona McDaniel 13             6)                                
  7  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) Anaya Baker 15                  2) Brittley Humphrey 16           
     3) Asia Hart 14                    4) Anna Leinheiser 13             
  8  Hudson Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Avery Maillet 15                2) Raegan Loheide 16              
     3) Katie Klercker 14               4) Emily Waligurski 13            
     5) Shataj Shah 16                  6)                                
  9  Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Melany Belot 14                 2) Bridget McNierney 15           
     3) Danielle Correia 14             4) Jazmine Fray 15                
     5) Keryann Ladouceur 15            6)                                
 10  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Thaila Cooper 15                2) Vanessa Dautruche 13           
     3) Loren Harris 14                 4) Cassandra Hagstoz 14           
 11  McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) Sidney Hayes 14                 2) Tyler James 15                 
     3) Lakin Hatcher 15                4) Allison Glossinger 15          
     5) Maggie Seybold 15               6)                                
 12  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) Anna Jefferson 16               2) Carlita Taylor 17              
     3) Johnyce Powell 15               4) Jayla Fleming 15               
     5) Courtney LaShae Hewitt 14       6)                                
 13  Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct  'A'                                
     1) Jenna Jordano 13                2) Gabrielle Giangreco 13         
     3) Elizabeth Lathrop 13            4) Sarah Gillespie 13             
 14  Norwich Free Acad Tc-Ct  'A'                                 
     1) MiaLynne Park 14                2) Camille McKenzie 14            
     3) Dyshelle Pemberton 13           4) Brianna Lenehan 13             
     5) Brittany Grabill 13             6)                                
 15  Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) Kiana Hairston 14               2) Jordan Banks 14                
     3) Natale Dent 14                  4) Jessica Gray 14                
 16  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Marissa Evans 14                2) Nicole Sarao 14                
     3) Katie McIntyre 13               4) Calleigh Higgins 14            
     5) Katie Hanifin 14                6)                                
 17  Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Claire Scavone 13               2) Katie Murphy 13                
     3) Suzie Abribat 14                4) Deanna DiLandro 14             
     5) Gina Salmins 13                 6)                                
 18  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Julianna Klein 14               2) Audrey Meany 16                
     3) Sarah Osaheni 13                4) Kristen Jordan 13              
     5) Caroline Hampton 13             6)                                
 19  Sparta Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Rebecca Davis 14                2) Lindsey Cappetta 13            
     3) Claire Incantalupo 14           4) Claudia DiSomma 13             
 20  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Imani Solan 15                  2) Sarah Adler 13                 
     3) Soraya Theard 13                4) Kamryn McIntosh 17             
     5) Kyra Greenbaum 17               6)                                
 21  Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) Jasmin Daniels 13               2) Rachel Halmon 13               
     3) Kolbi Sims 15                   4) Miranda Wood 13                
     5) Destinee Mincy 14               6)                                
 22  Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Chelsea Owusu 15                2) Mariessa Ricciardi 15          
     3) Amy Collins 13                  4) Kate Gobi 16                   
     5) Allie Olson 16                  6)                                
 23  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Jewel Smith 15                  2) Crystal Eley 15                
     3) Jayde Kemp 14                   4) Katherine Matais 13            
     5) Meredith Davis 14               6)                                
 24  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) Maya Worth 13                   2) Danyel de Souza 15             
     3) Rayna Yvars 13                  4) Maura McDonnell 13             
 25  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Shaina Blamahsah 13             2) Applelonia Dawes 13            
     3) Courtney Kearse 13              4) Sydnee Over 13                 
     5) Melissa Wolliston 13            6)                                
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 4:40 PM
        Meet:  11:38.60  3/12/2010   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY            
                         A Borroughs, M MacDonald, B Bellon, K Hollowood   
   NSIC Meet:  11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                   
                         Heidi Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, Heidi Magill     
Natl, Armory:  11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                   
                         H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acad Holy Names Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Leah Triller 14                 2) Estela Smith 15                
     3) Kaitlin Close 15                4) Catherine Maloy 13             
     5) Kaylee Scott 15                 6)                                
  2  Bernards Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Laura Quintana 13               2) Sydney Rudin 15                
     3) Brooke Savoye 14                4) Zoe Wojtech 13                 
  3  Bernards Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Zoe Wojtech 13                  2) Brooke Savoye 14               
     3) Sydney Rudin 15                 4) Laura Quintana 13              
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
  4  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Emily Beatty 15                 2) Kendell Wiles 14               
     3) Rachel McCoy 13                 4) Jenn Fleming 15                
     5) Claire Ewing Nelson 14          6)                                
  5  Bowling Grn Lightning-KY  'A'                                
     1) Lauren Wheeler 14               2) Ciara Scott 14                 
     3) Brittney Hansen 16              4) Morgan Smith 15                
     5) Van Games 14                    6)                                
  6  Cardinal O' Hara Tc-Pa  'A'                                  
     1) Grace Mancini 16                2) Allison Sharkey 13             
     3) Marissa Cicione 14              4) Amy Kelly 14                   
  7  Chester Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                                    
     1) Elise Claffey 15                2) Carol Burgess 15               
     3) Sarah Kochinsky 13              4) Anna Willig 16                 
     5) Tabitha Wismer 15               6)                                
  8  Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) Alana MacDonald 13              2) Elvira Martinez 14             
     3) Ceara Watson 15                 4) Alexandra Cooper 15            
  9  Cornwall TC  'A'                                             
     1) Dara Cuffe 15                   2) Elena Rudy 13                  
     3) Jillian Decker 15               4) Beatrice Boylan 15             
     5) Ashley Wallace 15               6)                                
 10  Council Rock North Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) Kaelyn Heinicke 14              2) Danielle Apple 15              
     3) Gabby Tofig 13                  4) Kate Scott 13                  
 11  Darien Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                      
     1) Anna Sulger 15                  2) Anne Johnston 15               
     3) Grace Loh 13                    4) Dillon Schoen 14               
 12  Dub-C Tc-Pa  'A'                                             
     1) Natalie Deacon 13               2) Rebecca Sherry 14              
     3) Marielle Moy 15                 4) Stephanie Aldrich 13           
     5) Maddie Bixler 15                6)                                
 13  Fox Lane Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Alison Moky 16                  2) Amanda Asaro 13                
     3) Vicky Martinez 16               4) Seneca Warren 16               
     5) Paige Cloonan 14                6)                                
 14  Gill St. Bernard's Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) Dana Klein 14                   2) Emily Iannaconi 13             
     3) Alex Benoit 14                  4) Emily Quinn 13                 
 15  Haddonfield Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) Shelby Cain 14                  2) Emily Carson 13                
     3) Olivia Blaber 13                4) Meghan Malloy 13               
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
 16  Hudson Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Julia Rubin-Armstrong 14        2) Katie Klercker 14              
     3) Brenna Yearick-Riley 15         4) Emily Waligurski 13            
     5) Sarah Rudge 16                  6)                                
 17  Kellam Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) Rachel Lewis 14                 2) Madeleine McCarty 14           
     3) Lauren Bernhard 16              4) Abby Motley 13                 
 18  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                                  
     1) Eliza Rego 16                   2) Amanda Joyal 14                
     3) Alicia DeCastro 14              4) Sheridan Wilbur 15             
     5) Victoria Stephens 13            6)                                
 19  Lady Fords-PA  'A'                                           
     1) Courtney Naser 14               2) Stephanie Toland 14            
     3) Laura Slavich 14                4) Tess Meehan 13                 
     5) Maeve Katcavage 16              6)                                
 20  Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                                        
     1) Meghan Carrico 16               2) Lauren Hayden 14               
     3) Abbie Wright 15                 4) Katherine Receveur 14          
     5) Kyndel Guyton 14                6)                                
 21  Mountain Brook Tc-Al  'A'                                    
     1) Jessica Molloy 15               2) Ann Sisson 13                  
     3) Kendall Reed 13                 4) Katharyn Neil 13               
     5) Margaret Pritchard 13           6)                                
 22  Narragansett Reg Tc-Ma  'A'                                  
     1) Anna Capps 14                   2) Krista Webb 13                 
     3) Kylie Chartier 14               4) Renee Capps 14                 
 23  Ocean City Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) MaryKate Brelsford 13           2) Cierra Granger 14              
     3) Rachel Stremme 15               4) Bridget Flynn 14               
 24  Ocean Lakes Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) Olivia Bethune 14               2) Nicole Clanton 14              
     3) Erica Jackson 15                4) Nikki Park 14                  
 25  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Trista Leo 14                   2) Britney Swarthout 15           
     3) Ilana Schnaufer 13              4) Katie Lembo 14                 
     5) Melis Schildkraut 13            6)                                
 26  Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Manolya Altan 14                2) Patrycja Dziekonska 14         
     3) Bryn Gorberg 13                 4) Simone Counts 14               
     5) Wendy He 13                     6)                                
 27  Red Gremlin Ac-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Emily DeWald 14                 2) Mary Kate Moran 13             
     3) Anka Parzych 13                 4) Felicia Sciortino 13           
     5) Lexi Sciortino 17               6)                                
 28  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Laura Weisberger 14             2) Anna Caffrey 13                
     3) Micaela McPadden 13             4) Kelly Cleary 15                
     5) Sirai Ramirez 13                6)                                
 29  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Emily Crounse 16                2) Sarah Osaheni 13               
     3) Kristen Jordan 13               4) Caroline Hampton 13            
     5) Caroline Rusch 15               6)                                
 30  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Kamryn McIntosh 17              2) Imani Solan 15                 
     3) Sarah Adler 13                  4) Kate Zendell 15                
     5) Soraya Theard 13                6)                                
 31  Syosset Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) Lauren Gruber 16                2) Henna Rustami 13               
     3) Jade Knaster 13                 4) Erika Moran 13                 
     5) Alex Bruefach 14                6)                                
 32  Warwick Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Darby Ginley 14                 2) Jessica Stokkeland 13          
     3) Kathleen FitzGerald 13          4) Megan Reilly 16                
     5) Shannon Bauer 13                6)                                
 33  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) Maddie Wittich 13               2) Reagan Bustamante 16           
     3) Katie Kennedy 14                4) Caroline Alcorta 14            
     5) Erin Falk 13                    6)                                
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 10:35 AM
    National:  32.02                                                           
      Armory:  32.41  3/10/2012   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA               
                      J. Richard, D. Mitchell, I. Smith, C. Wright      
  Natl, Meet:  32.02  3/13/1999   Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL        
                      ?, J. Mc Clorin, T. Lurry, A. Wilkes              
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Hannah Chapman 15               2) Courtney Comeau 14             
     3) Lizzie Kobelski 16              4) Jillian Gamache 15             
     5) Catherine Haut 14               6)                                
  2  Benedictine Acad Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Ramira Mayse 14                 2) Aaliyah Hill-Grevious 14       
     3) Tahjanaya Dorival 14            4) Kayla Hunt 15                  
     5) Nyla Whyte 16                   6)                                
  3  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Danielle Wheatley 13            2) Deja Bell 15                   
     3) Brielyn Rogers 13               4) Leia Conrad 13                 
     5) Amara Hamilton 13               6)                                
  4  Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Kiana Winston 13                2) Simone Brownlee 13             
     3) Ambur Ballew 13                 4) TraciMarie Chandler 15         
     5) Thomson Victoria 13             6)                                
  5  Cranford Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Ashley McGuire 14               2) Bryanna Grant 13               
     3) Anna K. Dezer 14                4) Regine Hunter 13               
  6  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Vanessa Johnson 15              2) Briauna Kilgore 13             
     3) Taylor Tucker 13                4) Chelsea Taylor 13              
  7  Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Alyssia Colson 14               2) Canei Cotton 14                
     3) Charlene Kearns 13              4) Meaghan Schwartz 15            
  8  Haddonfield Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) Carly Bonnet 15                 2) Olivia Blaber 13               
     3) Emily Carson 13                 4) Lauren Roberts 14              
  9  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) Gabrielle Curtis 16             2) Jaliyah White 15               
     3) Johnnesse Peterson 13           4) Nia Ruth 13                    
 10  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) Sarah Sanford 14                2) Errin Perry 14                 
     3) Aeryn Brewer 13                 4) Brittley Humphrey 16           
 11  Islip Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) Sidnee Compere 13               2) Madison Grando 13              
     3) Kristina Lerikos 13             4) Nicole Raimo 14                
 12  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) Dasia Sanders 15                2) Jasmine Moore 14               
     3) Taylor Griffin 13               4) Breanne Bygrave 16             
 13  Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Danielle Correia 14             2) Melany Belot 14                
     3) Dorie Ervilus 13                4) Mary Cammarano 13              
     5) Bridget McNierney 15            6)                                
 14  Mattapoisett Tc-Ma  'A'                                      
     1) Meagan Bell 13                  2) Alexandra Saccone 13           
     3) Paige Santos 14                 4) Bailey Truesdale 15            
     5) Kristen Fuller 13               6)                                
 15  New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Symone Darius 16                2) Alicia Donaldson 14            
     3) Johari Privott-Yeiser 13        4) Ashley Wiggins 14              
     5) Alyssa McDonald 14              6)                                
 16  Newark Tech Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) Jencye baytops 14               2) Jasmine jones 13               
     3) tannia wilkerson 16             4) Jalissa Hayes 16               
     5) Iana Amsterdam 13               6)                                
 17  North Rockland Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Naomi Costabile 14              2) Wilvlyne Lauredent 14          
     3) Sydney March 16                 4) Carrie Small 13                
 18  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Harper Stewart 15               2) Melody Hancock 15              
     3) Abby Bourcy 15                  4) Eboni Jackson 16               
     5) Nialah Owens 13                 6)                                
 19  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Dina Naphor 14                  2) Alanna Hitscherich 14          
     3) Katlyn Rymarzow 15              4) Stephanie Wager 13             
     5) Lizzie Klein 14                 6)                                
 20  Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Jackie Brockel 15               2) Caroline Rickert 14            
     3) Caroline Conklin 15             4) Gina Salmins 13                
 21  Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Elly Scherer 16                 2) Dana Fantuzzi 15               
     3) Hanna Stepan 15                 4) Samantha Kral 13               
 22  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Sirai Ramirez 13                2) Mimi DeVita 13                 
     3) Katie McKeon 15                 4) Micaela McPadden 13            
 23  Sachem Ssc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Shannon Haberkorn 13            2) Paige Picascio 14              
     3) Kathryn Sullivan 14             4) Dana Tyner 16                  
     5) Madeline Egan 13                6)                                
 24  Speed City-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) Sydney Batts 13                 2) Kymber Payne 14                
     3) Tierney Russell 14              4) Ratanya Washington 13          
     5) Erika Foster 14                 6)                                
 25  St. Dominic Acad Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Jessie Martinez 14              2) Cara Keating 14                
     3) Brenna Nadrowski 16             4) Victoria Rediger 14            
     5) Michaela Felix 14               6)                                
 26  Swenson Arts-Tech Tc-Pa  'A'                                 
     1) Amy Hicks 13                    2) Amani Nesmith 13               
     3) Tichina Rhodes 13               4) Markeeta Thomas 15             
     5) Sydney Coffee 14                6)                                
 27  Tewksbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Jessica Amedee 14               2) Ashley Callahan 14             
     3) Kelly Quigley 14                4) Alyssa Zurawski 15             
 28  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Milan Parks 15                  2) Irielle Little 14              
     3) Ashley Coles 14                 4) Tashonta Hilliard 15           
     5) Ilena McDonald 14               6)                                
 29  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) Devin Heath 13                  2) Chelsea Wright 13              
     3) Funlayo Oluwole 15              4) Chaunise Warrior 15            
     5) Dystany Boothe 16               6)                                
 30  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) Claire Belson 13                2) Skye Massey 14                 
     3) Kristen McEnaney 14             4) Rayna Yvars 13                 
 31  Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Cidae'a Woods 14                2) Gabrielle Bennent 15           
     3) She'quell Higgs 13              4) Torie Robinson 14              
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 6:00 PM
    National:     6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID     
        Meet:     6-00  3/10/2002   Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA         
   NSIC Meet:     6-00  3/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID     
      Armory:  5-11.25  3/11/2005   Inika Mc Pherson, Memorial, Pt Arthur, TX  
      Armory:  5-11.25  3/9/2012    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA       
    Freshman:     5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN              
    Freshman:     5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern,Durham,NC       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lucy Alexander                14 Una-Ma-Sudbu                
  2  Shayla Broughton              16 Medgar Evers                
  3  Amy Collins                   13 Wachusett TC                
  4  Jackie Crunden                13 Whitman Rc-N                
  5  Brianna Hayes                 14 Matoaca Tc-V                
  6  Lauren Hudson                 14 Una-Ny-Amher                
  7  Crystal Jones                 15 Colonial For                
  8  Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis        14 Vainqueurs P                
  9  Melanie Macchiaverna          13 Bernards Tc-                
 10  Megan McCloskey               14 Germantown A                
 11  Meredith Przybocki            13 Una-Ny-Middl                
 12  Jaelyn Rice                   14 The Heat Tc-                
 13  Brionna Singleton             14 Newark Tech                 
 14  Kelley Anne Stuetz            13 Cheltenham T                
 15  Mackenzie Sturtz              13 Una-Ny-Mario                
 16  Cyre Virgo                    15 Fleetwood Ar                
 17  Kendell Williams              13 The Heat Tc-                
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 1:00 PM
    National:  14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA    
        Meet:     14-02  3/13/2005   Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY                 
      Armory:  13-08.25  3/11/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA 
    Freshman:  12-07.50  3/13/1999   Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA              
   Sophomore:     13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX                
      Junior:     14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN        
      Senior:  14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Morgan Allen                  13 Una-Sc-Dunca                
  2  Karmen Auble                  14 Una-Ny-Warsa                
  3  Madeline Aune                 14 Una-Sc-Beauf                
  4  Sarah Bell                    13 Bloomington                 
  5  Amanda Benninghoff            13 Vertical Ass                
  6  Vanessa Davis                 15 Una-Az-Phoen                
  7  Desiree Freier                14 Texas Pole V                
  8  Emily Gale                    13 Pole Vault C                
  9  Emma King                     13 Una-Md-Frede                
 10  Kristen Lee                   13 Jr Striders                 
 11  Felecia Majors                13 South County                
 12  Alexis Masterson              13 Una-Pa-Jeann                
 13  Zoe McKinley                  15 Una-Tx-Hurst                
 14  Hannah Meador                 14 Fluvanna Cou                
 15  Shay Petty                    14 Una-Tx-San_a                
 16  Marycarson Pitts              13 Una-Tn-Memph                
 17  Janina Pollatz                13 KP Athletics                
 18  Annie Rhodes                  13 Una-Tx-Waco-                
 19  Marlena Sabatino              14 Apex Vaultin                
 20  Brittany Salmon               14 Centennial T                
 21  Emily Savage                  13 Hudson Val F                
 22  Kennedy Shank                 15 VaultWorX-PA                
 23  Kara Snyder                   14 Colonie Cent                
 24  Sara-Kathryn Stevens          14 Una-Tx-New_b                
 25  Lakan Taylor                  13 Fort Worth B                
 26  Jennifer Thill                13 Una-Ny-Lanca                
 27  Rayna Yvars                   13 Western Cary                
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 4:30 PM
    National:  21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ              
        Meet:  20-07.25  3/15/2009   Brittany Porter, Towers, Decatur, GA      
      Armory:     20-10  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA         
    Freshman:     19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA    
   Sophomore:  20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington, Denver, CO        
      Junior:     21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC   
      Senior:  21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Iana Amsterdam                13 Newark Tech                 
  2  Emily Carson                  13 Haddonfield                 
  3  Celina De Carolis             13 Centro Scuol                
  4  Timia Easley                  14 Una-Oh-Black                
  5  Daryth Gayles                 14 Holy Trinity                
  6  Natalia Hinton                13 Newark Tech                 
  7  Felecia Majors                13 South County                
  8  Imani McGhee                  14 Bay Shore TC                
  9  Keturah Orji                  14 Mount Olive                 
 10  Chyna Ries                    14 Speed Denver                
 11  Magali Roche                  15 Vainqueurs P                
 12  De'Nisha Smith                13 Cosby Tc-Va                 
 13  Ashley Tasher                 14 Medgar Evers                
 14  Anisa Toppin                  14 Bay Shore TC                
 15  Kendell Williams              13 The Heat Tc-                
 16  Regine Williams               13 Una-Fl-Miram                
 17  Cidae'a Woods                 14 Winslow Town                
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 1:00 PM
    National:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya RIchardson, Holy Names, Oakland,CA
        Meet:  42-05.25  3/11/2012   Carla Forbes, Waltham, MA                 
   NSIC Meet:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
      Armory:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,CA
    Freshman:  40-02.50  2/21/2009   Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge, Chesapeake,V
   Sophomore:  42-00.25  3/14/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan, Union City,CA   
      Junior:  42-05.50  3/11/1990   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Iana Amsterdam                13 Newark Tech                 
  2  Javonne Antoine               14 Elizabeth Se                
  3  Tristan Bevans                13 Smithtown Ea                
  4  Asha Culhane                  14 Una-Ca-Westl                
  5  Ethanity Dunn                 13 DeWitt Clint                
  6  Alexis Fernandez              13 St. Anthony'                
  7  Bryanna Grant                 13 Cranford Tc-                
  8  Mylana Hearn                  13 Thurgood Mar                
  9  She'quell Higgs               13 Winslow Town                
 10  Regine Hunter                 13 Cranford Tc-                
 11  Imani McGhee                  14 Bay Shore TC                
 12  Angela Mercurio               14 Supreme Athl                
 13  Keturah Orji                  14 Mount Olive                 
 14  Ebony Owusu-Sampah            13 C.D. Hylton                 
 15  Britini Phillips              14 Bloomsburg T                
 16  Gena Pickett                  13 Mahwah Tc-Nj                
 17  LaChyna Roe                   15 Henrico Tc-V                
 18  Brielyn Rogers                13 Bishop McNam                
 19  Anasterasia Terrell           13 Middle GA Ma                
 20  Jayme Thomas                  14 Bethel Tc-Va                
 21  Anisa Toppin                  14 Bay Shore TC                
 22  Sasha Wallace                 13 Eoydc-Ca                    
 23  Anna Williams                 13 Edison Tc-Va                
 24  Cidae'a Woods                 14 Winslow Town                
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 2:00 PM
      Armory:  52-04.50  3/9/2001    Karen Freberg, San Luis Obispo, CA        
  Natl, Meet:  54-09.25  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              
    Freshman:  45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co       
   Sophomore:     48-11  3/13/2005   Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC    
      Junior:  52-05.75  2/8/1997    Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA   
      Senior:  54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Claudia Ababio                14 Una-Md-Gaith                
  2  Lola Agabalogun               13 Egg Harbor T                
  3  Tara Belinsky                 14 Manhasset TC                
  4  Briyah Brown                  13 New Rochelle                
  5  Casidy Callahan               13 Throw1deep C                
  6  Galissia Cause                14 Battlefield                 
  7  Tara Daniels                  13 Kingsway Tc-                
  8  Jaskiran Dhaliwall            14 Una-Ny-Grand                
  9  Magdayln Ewen                 13 Una-Mn-St._f                
 10  Rachel Fyalkowski             13 Spartan T+F                 
 11  Leah Heckaman                 14 Culver Acade                
 12  Jenessa Jackson               13 Throw1deep C                
 13  Josephine Jackson             13 Una-Mi-Walle                
 14  Natalie Jean                  13 Kellenberg T                
 15  McKenzie Kuehlewind           14 Redskins Thr                
 16  Becca Leppelmeier             13 McComb Tc-Oh                
 17  Tamara Ovejera                13 Big A Throwi                
 18  Zakia Rashid                  15 War TC                      
 19  Alyssa Robinson               13 St. Clairsvi                
 20  Sabrina Silva                 13 Una-Ma-Orang                
 21  Kate Simon                    13 Amity Tc-Ct                 
 22  Antonella Taylor              13 Bowie Tracks                
 23  Breanna Warren                13 Durham Strid                
 24  Carrie Wasdyke                13 Thrower Nati                
 25  Nyla Woods                    14 Throw1deep C                
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 9:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
    Freshman:     57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA      
   Sophomore:     57-11  3/16/2008   Patrice Gates, Villa Rica, CA             
      Junior:  65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
      Senior:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mohogany Baker                14 Higher Power                
  2  Danielle Borriello            14 Thunder T+F                 
  3  Kamryn Brinson                16 Throw1deep C                
  4  Briyah Brown                  13 New Rochelle                
  5  Casidy Callahan               13 Throw1deep C                
  6  Maddison Caron                14 Pilgrim Tc-R                
  7  Lauren Carroll                13 Classical TC                
  8  Marthaline Cooper             13 Classical TC                
  9  Monae Cooper                  16 New Ro Throw                
 10  Bianca Donadio                14 Classical TC                
 11  Gabrielle Figueroa            14 Austintown F                
 12  Josie Hardin                  13 Throw1deep C                
 13  Alva Hicks                    15 Classical TC                
 14  Jenessa Jackson               13 Throw1deep C                
 15  McKenzie Kuehlewind           14 Redskins Thr                
 16  Becca Leppelmeier             13 McComb Tc-Oh                
 17  Alex Miller-Wampler           13 Una-Ny-Dep-M                
 18  Leia Mistowski                14 Narragansett                
 19  Taniya Mitchell               14 Mount Vernon                
 20  Brianna O'Grady               13 South Kingst                
 21  Brenda Perrella               14 Frontier Tc-                
 22  Jennifer Slagus               13 Una-Pa-Mosco                
 23  Kelli Thomas                  14 Throw1deep C                
 24  Gabrielle Trejo               13 Sachem Spike                
 25  Andrea Vahoua                 14 Throw1deep C                
 26  Nyla Woods                    14 Throw1deep C                
 
Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
        Meet:   3823  3/15/2008   Ryann Krais, Methacton,Frvw Vl,PA            
   NSIC Meet:   3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA            
    Freshman:   3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
Natl, Armory:   3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA            
   Sophomore:   3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA            
      Junior:   3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ            
      Senior:   3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Haley Baker                   13 Phillips Exe                
  2  Shaina Burns                  14 Una-Mn-Prior                
  3  Katie Cassidy                 13 Jenkintown R                
  4  Aminah Ghaffar                13 Una-Nc-Lumbe                
  5  Kendall Gustafson             13 Gardena Core                
  6  Alexa Harmon-Thomas           14 Una-Ks-Lawre                
  7  Meghan Jean-Baptiste          13 Oakton Tc-Va                
  8  Morgan Knight                 14 South County                
  9  Felecia Majors                13 South County                
 10  Jennifer Martin               15 Eagleville E                
 11  Maya Neal                     15 Una-Il-Naper                
 12  Julia Petruch                 13 Colts Neck T                
 13  Summer Walter                 13 Bayside Tc-V                
 14  Kendell Williams              13 The Heat Tc-                
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 2:50 PM
    National:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
    National:  7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY           
        Meet:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
   NSIC Meet:  7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, nY           
    Freshman:  7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY           
   Sophomore:  7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY    
      Junior:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Valerie Auciello              13 Sachem Ssc-N                
  2  Samantha Bahr                 14 Una-Ny-West_                
  3  Alexandra Bennett             15 Kings Park T                
  4  Danielle Carson               15 Una-Ny-Comma                
  5  Rebekah Champlin              13 Marcus Whitm                
  6  Anali Cisneros                15 Elgin Sharks                
  7  Cassandra Delgado             13 Elgin Sharks                
  8  Natalie DeQuarto              14 Una-Ny-Dix_h                
  9  Fiona Dunleavy                15 Rockwall Mus                
 10  Monika Farmer                 15 Connetquot T                
 11  Brooke Gillette               14 Tri-Valley T                
 12  Maria Gorecki                 14 Somers Tc-Ny                
 13  Julisa Juarez                 17 So Tx Walkin                
 14  Jiwon (Katie) Kang            13 Townsend Har                
 15  Meghan Keetley                14 Una-Ny-Pearl                
 16  Bailey Kem                    13 Victor Tc-Ny                
 17  Courtney Kiernan              13 MacArthur TC                
 18  Alexa Kluepfel                14 Elwood-John                 
 19  Sarah La Porta                13 Sachem Ssc-N                
 20  Kristi Licursi                13 Somers Tc-Ny                
 21  Holly Lindoe                  13 Sachem Spike                
 22  Jennifer Lopez                14 Elgin Sharks                
 23  Sophia Mahin                  14 Townsend Har                
 24  Morgan Meaney                 13 Una-Ny-Pawli                
 25  Amberly Melendez              16 So Tx Walkin                
 26  Katie Michta                  14 Una-Ny-Dix_h                
 27  Annica Penn                   13 Walk Usa-Ny                 
 28  Briana Peralta                13 North Rockla                
 29  Kasandra Rodriguez            17 So Tx Walkin                
 30  Stephanie Saccente            13 Walk Usa-Ny                 
 31  Amanda Stallone               15 Nanuet Tc-Ny                
 32  Rachel Steinmuller            13 Una-Ny-Blue_                
 33  Melissa Tylock                15 Penfield Tc-                
 34  Rebecca Wittlin               15 Una-Ny-Pitts                
 35  Amanda Zeccola                15 Una-Ny-Pitts                
 
Event 48  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 8:30 AM
        Meet:   7.78  3/9/2012    Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Pickering, Canada       
    Freshman:   7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Maggie Agostini               16 Una-Ny-Bronx                
  2  Sekayi Bracey                 16 Grand Rapids                
  3  Jermeka Castello              16 Peel Strider                
  4  Nicole Dodrill                16 North Rockla                
  5  Ashley Grazen                 16 Lancaster TC                
  6  Tiana Haines                  16 Gates Chili                 
  7  Briana Harden                 16 Velocity Str                
  8  Tatiana Jarostchuk            16 Una-Ma-Stow-                
  9  Brandee Johnson               16 War TC                      
 10  T'Reyah Johnson               16 Elizabeth Se                
 11  Meg Larson                    16 The Speed Ac                
 12  Kiara Lester                  16 Deptford Tc-                
 13  Latrease Magwood              16 Bowie Tracks                
 14  Jameela Muhammad              16 Swenson Arts                
 15  Maya Perkins                  16 Speed City-C                
 16  Lauren Perry                  16 Elizabeth Se                
 17  Rachel Poole                  16 Flying Angel                
 18  Brittany Preston              16 Winslow Town                
 19  Reanna Richards               16 Fast Lane TC                
 20  Keila Robertson               16 Firebirds AC                
 21  Jorden Savoury                16 Kilomaitres                 
 22  Renae Taylor                  16 Flying Angel                
 23  Alex Teglash                  16 Penfield Tc-                
 24  Nadreyh Vagba                 16 Vainqueurs P                
 25  Qadirah Wesley                16 Neptune Tc-N                
 26  Taylor Woods                  16 Riverdale Ba                
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 4:30 PM
        Meet:  55.99  3/10/2012   Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Eastdale,Oshawa,CN      
    Freshman:  54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Baltimore, MD            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Rachell Armstead              16 Millville TC                
  2  Giana Bolusi                  16 Susan Wagner                
  3  Jordan Bourgeois              16 Douglas S. F                
  4  Brooklynn Broadwater          16 Springsdie S                
  5  Claire Brown                  16 Villa Maria                 
  6  Reagan Bustamante             16 West Springf                
  7  Briana Conforti               16 Syosset Tc-N                
  8  Chrissy Conley                16 Bay View Aca                
  9  Nina Crawford                 16 Elizabeth Se                
 10  Symone Darius                 16 New Rochelle                
 11  Jillian DiGiacinto            16 Hasbrouck He                
 12  Isis Hack                     16 Hope Tc-Ri                  
 13  Brianna Holloway              16 Motor City T                
 14  Lauren Jackson                16 Sprint Athle                
 15  Anna Jefferson                16 Motor City T                
 16  Brandee Johnson               16 War TC                      
 17  T'Reyah Johnson               16 Elizabeth Se                
 18  Kiara Lester                  16 Deptford Tc-                
 19  Marika Livingston             16 Norfolk Acad                
 20  Zaria Lumsden                 16 Eclipse Trac                
 21  Sarah Mount                   16 Una-Me-Scarb                
 22  Chelsea Ogindo                16 Westchester                 
 23  Lauren Perry                  16 Elizabeth Se                
 24  Brittany Preston              16 Winslow Town                
 25  Destiny Robinson              16 Jr Striders                 
 26  Gabby Runge                   16 Midlothian T                
 27  Sahna Sabbakhan               16 St. John's C                
 28  Cheyenne Trigg                16 Columbia Tc-                
 29  Madison Walker                16 Hilton Tc-Ny                
 30  Samaria Ward                  16 Riverdale Ba                
 31  Presley Weems                 16 Hoover Tc-Al                
 32  Lydia Werner                  16 Northeast Br                
 33  Lauren White                  16 Carolina Eli                
 34  Abbey Yatsko                  16 Dryden Tc-Ny                
 
Event 52  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills,. Dallas, TX 
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Stephanie Bazan               16 North Shore                 
  2  Camille Bertholon             16 St. Dominic                 
  3  Lashae Bowens                 16 Motor City T                
  4  Rachel Boyce                  16 Ocean Lakes                 
  5  Lara Bă©dard                  16 St Laurent S                
  6  Lauren Chapey                 16 Mamaroneck T                
  7  Meghan Curtin                 16 Wayland-Coho                
  8  Alex DeCicco                  16 Eastport So                 
  9  Grace Dwyer                   16 Una-Nj-Merce                
 10  Call Emma                     16 Richmond T&F                
 11  Victoria Fahrenholz           16 Penfield Tc-                
 12  Anna Flynn                    16 Ursuline Sch                
 13  Michelle Golowko              16 Montville To                
 14  Lauren Gruber                 16 Syosset Tc-N                
 15  Rebecca Grusby                16 Newton Centr                
 16  Julia Guerra                  16 Una-Nj-Oakla                
 17  Brittney Hansen               16 Bowling Grn                 
 18  Cassandra Harasts             16 Mtc Rebels-N                
 19  Rachel Ludwikowski            16 Suffern Tc-N                
 20  Natalie Marra                 16 East Syracus                
 21  Logan Morris                  16 Una-Sc-Inman                
 22  Morgan Nerud                  16 North Shore                 
 23  Kaitlyn Ohrtman               16 Shoreham-Wad                
 24  Olivia Sargent                16 Una-Pa-Yardl                
 25  Kailey Schuyler               16 Una-Tn-Sprin                
 26  Megan Sedita                  16 Penfield Tc-                
 27  Charlotte Stevens             16 Mamaroneck T                
 28  Zanna Sullivan                16 Whatcom Tess                
 29  Abby Wheeler                  16 Elmira Tc-Ny                
 
Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 10:45 AM
        Meet:   7.61  3/9/2012    Amelia Brohman, Hillcrest,Ottawa,CAN         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aliyah Alley                  13 Una-Ma-Wareh                
  2  Iana Amsterdam                13 Newark Tech                 
  3  Brittney Anderson             14 Bulldog Tc-N                
  4  Chandler Baxter               14 St. John's C                
  5  Sekayi Bracey                 16 Grand Rapids                
  6  Jasmine Brathwaite            14 Una-Mi-Sterl                
  7  Briyanna Brinkley             13 Rochester Ru                
  8  Gabrielle Caron               15 College Jean                
  9  Lauren Channer                14 Una-Pa-East_                
 10  Simone Chapman                13 Benjamin Ban                
 11  Kayla Chavis                  14 Bulldog Tc-N                
 12  Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen         15 Take Flight                 
 13  Casie Clark                   14 Port Richmon                
 14  Reneazia Collins              14 Una-Nc-Monro                
 15  Chantel Edwards               13 Swift Tc-Mi                 
 16  Kiana Farrar                  13 Easton Tc-Pa                
 17  Jaela Gay                     15 Bishop McNam                
 18  Amanda Henson                 14 Sport Villag                
 19  Natalia Hinton                13 Newark Tech                 
 20  Jessica Howell                13 Una-Mi-Roche                
 21  Kayla Hylton                  16 Lincolnway N                
 22  Adrian Jones                  13 Bloomfield T                
 23  Briauna Kilgore               13 Elizabeth Se                
 24  Nia Lawrence                  13 Pemberton TC                
 25  Katerra Logan                 13 Mount Tabor                 
 26  Kaitlin Lucius                13 Velocity Str                
 27  Jane Lupica                   15 Newtown Ath                 
 28  Megan Malo                       Ecole second                
 29  Emily Malone                  15 Hazleton Tc-                
 30  Liniuska Mendoza              15 Thurgood Mar                
 31  Melissa Michels               14 Una-Ny-Dix_h                
 32  Danielle Mitchell             13 Una-Ma-Natic                
 33  Alethia Moore                 15 Hillhouse TC                
 34  Amanda Moore                  13 Massapequa T                
 35  Latrice Morris                15 Heritage Tc-                
 36  Michele Otaluka               15 Una-Ct-South                
 37  Joy Padgett                   14 Sport-Med-Sc                
 38  Domonique Panton              15 Patriots TC                 
 39  Kiara Parker                  15 Cunningham R                
 40  Victoria Parker               14 Sprint Athle                
 41  Erin Patrice                  15 Liberty Tc-M                
 42  Kara Patrice                  15 Liberty Tc-M                
 43  Ciara Rainey                  13 5 Star-VA                   
 44  Lexus Ramsey                  14 Bowie Tracks                
 45  Torri Ray                     15 Hampton Tc-V                
 46  Seye Raymond                  15 Robinson Tc-                
 47  Mahogany Reevey               13 Pemberton TC                
 48  Amanda Reilly                 14 Hingham Tc-M                
 49  Reanna Richards               16 Fast Lane TC                
 50  Jasmine Robinson              15 Elizabeth Se                
 51  Shamara Russell               13 Hampton Tc-V                
 52  Kyanna Sancho                 13 Take Flight                 
 53  Chelsea Scott                 14 Bishop McNam                
 54  Jessica Scott                 14 Hopkinton TC                
 55  Heather Smith                 13 5 Star-VA                   
 56  Marie-Colombe St-Pierre       13 Caul-Qbc                    
 57  Ariel Strunkey                15 Bronx Tigers                
 58  Erin Taliaferro               13 Elizabeth Se                
 59  Ama-Selina Tchume             14 Jr Striders                 
 60  Alexandra Tierney             14 C.A.N.I Athl                
 61  Mayu Tobin-Miyaji             14 Una-Ny-Valha                
 62  Brianna Turner                13 Velocity Str                
 63  Kayla Tyson                   13 Velocity Str                
 64  Leshae Wedderburn             14 Take Flight                 
 65  Bryana Williams               14 Riverdale Ba                
 66  Kenisha Williams              15 Maximum Spee                
 
Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 1:55 PM
        Meet:  24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Karrington Baisden            17 Una-Mi-Fra-P                
  2  Anaya Baker                   15 Hoover Tc-Al                
  3  Maya Barroso                  14 Tennesee Eli                
  4  Lisa-Anne Barrow              15 Holton-Arms                 
  5  Chandler Baxter               14 St. John's C                
  6  Alexis Bell                   13 Eagles Tc-Pa                
  7  Brooklynn Broadwater          16 Springsdie S                
  8  Katie Brooks Boone            14 US Elite Jrs                
  9  Asia Brown                    16 Lincolnway E                
 10  Kiera Brown                   13 Una-Va-Ports                
 11  Gabrielle Caron               15 College Jean                
 12  Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen         15 Take Flight                 
 13  Mary Chimezie                 16 Hhh East Tc-                
 14  Isabella DiMare               15 Hingham Tc-M                
 15  Tatyana Gadson                14 Hempstead TC                
 16  Jaela Gay                     15 Bishop McNam                
 17  Gaby Gayles                   14 Holy Trinity                
 18  Bianca Giacalone              13 Gloucester T                
 19  Robin Gross                   13 Lexington TC                
 20  Domonique Hall                14 Una-Ma-Worce                
 21  Kate Hall                     15 Lake Region                 
 22  Asia Hart                     14 Hoover Tc-Al                
 23  Aziza Hawthorne               13 Mary Louis A                
 24  Amanda Henson                 14 Sport Villag                
 25  Jasmine Hill                  14 Mount Vernon                
 26  Jessica Howell                13 Una-Mi-Roche                
 27  Kayla Hylton                  16 Lincolnway N                
 28  Kyla Jimmar                   16 Richards Tc-                
 29  Adrian Jones                  13 Bloomfield T                
 30  Mary Kate Kenny               15 Sacred Heart                
 31  Naomi Kerr                    13 Flying Angel                
 32  Brittni King                  13 5 Star-VA                   
 33  Michaela Lambert              13 Green Run TC                
 34  Kiana Lee                     15 Irvington TC                
 35  Katerra Logan                 13 Mount Tabor                 
 36  Gabbi Maldonado               13 White Plains                
 37  Megan Malo                       Ecole second                
 38  Jalilissa Marcus              13 Atoms TC                    
 39  Zayna Milligan                13 Eagles Tc-Pa                
 40  Latrice Morris                15 Heritage Tc-                
 41  Elizabeth Myers               13 Benjamin Car                
 42  Maya Neal                     15 Una-Il-Naper                
 43  Katharyn Neil                 13 Mountain Bro                
 44  Kiara Parker                  15 Cunningham R                
 45  Victoria Parker               14 Sprint Athle                
 46  Dyshelle Pemberton            13 Norwich Free                
 47  Alexis Pierre-Antoine         16 Lincolnway E                
 48  Ciara Rainey                  13 5 Star-VA                   
 49  Savannah Roberson             14 Michigan All                
 50  Kyanna Sancho                 13 Take Flight                 
 51  Jorden Savoury                16 Kilomaitres                 
 52  Mercedes Tillman              13 Una-Md-Waldo                
 53  Kayla Tyson                   13 Velocity Str                
 54  Sierra Vaden                  13 Angel Flight                
 55  Khadijah Valentine            13 Flying Angel                
 56  Eboni Watford                 13 Milford Mill                
 57  Rowanna Watson                13 Eagles Tc-Pa                
 58  Diamond Watts                 13 Hempstead TC                
 59  Jackie Wold                   13 Colts Neck T                
 
Event 66  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:  56.67  3/9/2012    Caela Williams, Penn Wood, Lns, PA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jordan Banks                  14 Osbourn Park                
  2  Lisa-Anne Barrow              15 Holton-Arms                 
  3  Gianna Bender                 15 King Philip                 
  4  Davonne Bolden                14 Rochester TC                
  5  Tayler Boncal                 13 Woodland Reg                
  6  Valerie Bourget               15 Caul-Qbc                    
  7  Destiny Boynton               14 Neptune Tc-N                
  8  Katie Brooks Boone            14 US Elite Jrs                
  9  Lauren Burnett                13 Una-Mi-Macom                
 10  Mariah Burrell                17 Bethel Tc-Va                
 11  Paige Campbell                14 Lexington HS                
 12  Alexandra Cimino              13 Westwood Tc-                
 13  Lahni Clifton                 13 Milford Mill                
 14  Sydney Curtis                 14 Hillhouse TC                
 15  Marie-Eve Dahms               13 C.A.N.I Athl                
 16  Taylor Davis                  16 Bronx Tigers                
 17  Natale Dent                   14 Osbourn Park                
 18  Alexa Dolgos                  15 Una-Ny-Bethp                
 19  Alison Doway                  13 Port Richmon                
 20  Summor Fields                 14 The Wings TC                
 21  Sara Flores                   13 Kingston Tc-                
 22  Katie Foley                   14 Trumbull Tc-                
 23  Labianca Frazier              13 Defender Tc-                
 24  Janice George                 13 Bowie Tracks                
 25  Ricca Graham                  14 Elizabeth Se                
 26  Moira Griffith                15 Cub Athletic                
 27  Katie Grovatt                 13 Seneca Tc-Nj                
 28  Sarah Haley                   13 Una-Ny-Wingd                
 29  Hollie Harris                 14 Speed City-C                
 30  Kennedy Holton                14 Elizabeth Se                
 31  Maya Jarostchuk               13 Acton Boxbor                
 32  Imahni Johnson                13 Una-Md-Waldo                
 33  Nailah Johnson                13 Running Patr                
 34  Zuwena Johnson                13 Riverdale Ba                
 35  Jillian Lee                   13 Cold Spring                 
 36  Laura Lee                     13 Shoreham Wad                
 37  Rachel Leonard                15 Una-Nh-Exete                
 38  Tia Livingston                16 Tru Velocity                
 39  Kara Lyles                    15 War TC                      
 40  Gabbi Maldonado               13 White Plains                
 41  Olivia Manickas-Hill          15 Lexington TC                
 42  Hailey Mayes                  17 Motor City T                
 43  Roazena Miller                13 Clara Barton                
 44  Latrice Morris                15 Heritage Tc-                
 45  Brittany Moss                 13 HP Panthers                 
 46  Jillian Murray                15 Cub Athletic                
 47  Molly Novak                   14 Cosby Tc-Va                 
 48  Osayi Owie                    14 Atoms TC                    
 49  Christina Perrier             14 Hhh East Tc-                
 50  Sydney Petersen               14 Exeter Tc-Nh                
 51  Johnyce Powell                15 Motor City T                
 52  Tia Robinson                  15 Jr Striders                 
 53  Infinnate Rowe                16 Pontiac Tc-M                
 54  Justina Sanders-Schiffano     15 Una-Ny-Newar                
 55  Sommer Sharpe                 14 The Speed Ac                
 56  Kate Spitler                  14 Marshfield T                
 57  Jasmine Stith                 13 I. C. Norcom                
 58  Emma Sullivan                 13 Una-Nj-Hohok                
 59  Carlita Taylor                17 Motor City T                
 60  Taylor Tucker                 13 Elizabeth Se                
 61  Lindsay Voltz                 13 Adrenaline T                
 62  Ratanya Washington            13 Speed City-C                
 63  Eboni Watford                 13 Milford Mill                
 64  Dominique Watkins             14 Abraham Clar                
 65  Taylor Williams               15 Bowie Tracks                
 
Event 68  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 1:05 PM
        Meet:  2:14.42  3/11/2011   Jennifer Cunningham, Southern Pines, NC    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Elise Allen                   13 Una-Md-Belts                
  2  Jessica Ball                  13 West Islip T                
  3  Blake Baylor                  15 Lewisburg TC                
  4  Mattie Blue                   13 Una-Nc-Ralei                
  5  Bethanie Brown                13 Una-Me-Water                
  6  Claire Brown                  16 Villa Maria                 
  7  Alexandra Buonfiglio          13 Emerging Eli                
  8  Brenna Clark                  13 Una-Nj-Ocean                
  9  Gina Daniel                   13 Una-Nc-Charl                
 10  Amanda DeLaCruz               13 Port Richmon                
 11  Katie Devore                  16 Mamaroneck T                
 12  Mackenzie Ellison             17 Exchange Zon                
 13  Jayla Fleming                 15 Motor City T                
 14  Rachel Flynn                  13 Archbishop C                
 15  Shanee Grant                  14 The H.S. of                 
 16  Ashley Greenlee               15 Bethel Tc-Va                
 17  Chelsey Hall                  16 Frederictn F                
 18  Katie Hanlon                  15 The Governor                
 19  Courtney LaShae Hewitt        14 Motor City T                
 20  Lauren Jackson                16 Sprint Athle                
 21  Kayleigh Lavander             13 Shaker T+F C                
 22  Danielle Leavitt              14 Una-Nj-Forke                
 23  Aleta Looker                  14 Una-Me-Ellsw                
 24  Maura McDonnell               13 Western Cary                
 25  Corinne Myers                 14 Westwood Tc-                
 26  Nicole Nicholas               13 McNair Acade                
 27  Shannon Page                  15 Hilton Tc-Ny                
 28  Jaclyn Panepinto              13 Port Richmon                
 29  Olivia Sargent                16 Una-Pa-Yardl                
 30  Lauren Scahill                14 Ledyard Tc-C                
 31  Maria Schwab                  13 Marian Tc-Ma                
 32  Alexa Squirini                13 TR East Tc-N                
 33  Jhanee Sterrett               13 Boys and Gir                
 34  Megan Sullivan                14 Una-Nc-Ralei                
 35  Amanda Szymanski              13 New Hampshir                
 36  Seline Tan-Torres             13 Eagleville E                
 37  Dominique Taylor              15 Una-Wa-Seatt                
 38  Grace Trucilla                15 Villa Maria                 
 39  Kayla Tucker                  15 Riverdale Ba                
 40  Lindsay Voltz                 13 Adrenaline T                
 
Event 70  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 5:00 PM
        Meet:  4:58.48  3/9/2012    Madeleine Berkson, Class, Providence,RI    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Autumn Albrecht               15 Una-Ny-Brock                
  2  Bryanna Allison               13 Lowell Tc-Ma                
  3  Barbara Lee Ball              13 Una-Tn-Nashv                
  4  Kennedy Beazley               14 Motor City T                
  5  Jessica Bellows               15 Coventry Tc-                
  6  Rachel Belmont                14 Old Bridge T                
  7  Denise Branch                 14 Benjamin Car                
  8  Caroline Brown                13 Holy Trinity                
  9  Alexandra Buonfiglio          13 Emerging Eli                
 10  Lauren Burnett                13 Una-Mi-Macom                
 11  Delphi Cleaveland             13 Arlington TC                
 12  Amanda Corbosiero             14 Una-Nj-Rosel                
 13  Samantha Cox                  13 Bonny Eagle                 
 14  Paige Duca                    15 Sacred Heart                
 15  Joelle Feinberg               14 Una-Ny-Port_                
 16  Christina Firl                13 Grosse Point                
 17  Briana Gess                   17 Una-Nj-Haddo                
 18  Annika Gompers                14 Una-Ma-Newto                
 19  Lauren Green                  15 Spirit of Pr                
 20  Erin Jaskot                   14 Flying Dutch                
 21  Lindsey Kane                  15 Washington T                
 22  Emily Kaplan                  15 Una-Md-Potom                
 23  Jacqueline Katzman            14 Bosque Schoo                
 24  Sarah Keiran                  13 Emerging Eli                
 25  Alyssa Kramer                 15 Old Bridge T                
 26  Kathryn Lazarchick            13 Una-Al-Mobil                
 27  Ashley Leta                   14 Peru Tc-Ny                  
 28  Mary Kate McNamara            15 Runner's Hig                
 29  Jessica Molloy                15 Mountain Bro                
 30  Julia Nardone                 15 Glenelg/John                
 31  Ariana North                  13 Una-Nj-Saddl                
 32  Gloria Park                   14 Spirit of Pr                
 33  Charlotte Pierce              13 Una-Me-Alfre                
 34  Kaitlin Poiesz                14 Una-Pa-Chalf                
 35  Janaya Randall                14 No Shore Run                
 36  Katherine Receveur            14 Louisville T                
 37  Julie Richer                  13 Northbridge                 
 38  Alexandra Russo               13 Una-Ny-Bellp                
 39  Sarah Saccoach                13 Archbishop W                
 40  Jessica Scheriff              14 North Babylo                
 41  Kelsie Schwartz               14 Grosse Point                
 42  Elianna Shwayder              14 Spirit of Pr                
 43  Ann Sisson                    13 Mountain Bro                
 44  Alyssa Taylor                 13 Owings Mills                
 45  Courtney Thompson             14 Una-Nj-Freeh                
 46  Lucy Vankleunen               13 Central Tc-P                
 47  Marin Warner                  15 Holmdel Tc-N                
 48  Jess Wojnicki                 14 Immaculate T                
 49  Megan Young                   13 Nanuet Tc-Ny                
 
Event 72  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 2:30 PM
        Meet:  10:49.00  3/11/2011   Melissa Shoji, Newton, MA                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Autumn Albrecht               15 Una-Ny-Brock                
  2  Niamh Ashe                    13 Foundation T                
  3  Stephanie Bazan               16 North Shore                 
  4  Emily Bean                    14 Louisville T                
  5  Rachel Belmont                14 Old Bridge T                
  6  Autumn Bender                 16 Tri-Valley T                
  7  Quinn Bornstein               14 St. Johnsbur                
  8  Lennon Cooper                 13 Holmdel Tc-N                
  9  Megan Curham                  13 Una-Nj-Warre                
 10  Christine Davis               13 Team Run                    
 11  Kenzley Defler                14 Louisville T                
 12  Jenny DelSignore              13 Sweet Home T                
 13  Paige Duca                    15 Sacred Heart                
 14  Hannah Feiten                 13 Hardin Valle                
 15  Christina Firl                13 Grosse Point                
 16  Jessica Goethals              14 Una-Mi-Roche                
 17  Annika Gompers                14 Una-Ma-Newto                
 18  Sarah Guillaume               13 Ridgefield T                
 19  Cassidy Hale                  13 Cherokee Roa                
 20  Brynn Harshbarger             13 Una-Wv-Morga                
 21  Chardae Henry                 15 Pheonix Athl                
 22  Melanie Hussey                16 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                
 23  Emily Kaplan                  15 Una-Md-Potom                
 24  Haley Keene                   13 Hilton Tc-Ny                
 25  Brooke Kovacic                13 Una-Mi-Oxfor                
 26  Kathryn Lazarchick            13 Una-Al-Mobil                
 27  Meghan Lockett                15 Una-Md-Comus                
 28  Emma Mashburn                 14 Hardin Valle                
 29  Brigid McGill                 13 Westchester                 
 30  Erin Melly                    14 Connetquot T                
 31  Jessica Molloy                15 Mountain Bro                
 32  Emily Mulhern                 15 Una-Md-Ijams                
 33  Julia Nardone                 15 Glenelg/John                
 34  Liz Newman                    15 Ridge Runner                
 35  Ariana North                  13 Una-Nj-Saddl                
 36  Sabrina Olsen                 14 Una-Ct-Thoma                
 37  Ally Ortega                   15 Sweet Home T                
 38  Lexi Pelletier                13 Warrior Tc-N                
 39  Ciara Roche                   16 Patriot Tc-N                
 40  Emily Ruggiero                13 Westford Aca                
 41  Henna Rustami                 13 Syosset Tc-N                
 42  Carley Shannon                14 Bruton Tc-Va                
 43  Brennan Sharkey               14 West Morris                 
 44  Janelle Solviletti            13 Arlington Ca                
 45  Julie Williams                13 Adrenaline T                
 46  Stella Worters                14 Shepherd Hil                
 
Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 10:00 AM
        Meet:   8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alice Babashak                15 Midlothian T                
  2  Sydney Batts                  13 Speed City-C                
  3  Marinice Bauman               14 Una-Oh-Galen                
  4  Deja Bell                     15 Bishop McNam                
  5  Dominique Beltrez             15 Una-Ny-Cortl                
  6  Maria Bolibruch               14 North Kingst                
  7  Isabella Borini               13 Una-Ny-Schen                
  8  Sarah Boyd                    14 Brien McMaho                
  9  Aeryn Brewer                  13 Hoover Tc-Al                
 10  Breann Burns                  14 Pulaski Acad                
 11  Alexandra Cimino              13 Westwood Tc-                
 12  Courtney Comeau               14 Andover Tc-M                
 13  Taylor Cosby                  13 Neptune Tc-N                
 14  Shantyra Delaney              13 Tennesee Eli                
 15  Danielle Delgado              14 Franklin Tc-                
 16  Isabella DiMare               15 Hingham Tc-M                
 17  Ellen DiPietro                14 Marshfield T                
 18  Lexie Fraction                14 Una-Nj-Sewel                
 19  Genevieve Gagne               14 Caul-Qbc                    
 20  Aminah Ghaffar                13 Una-Nc-Lumbe                
 21  Allyson Goff                  14 Elite Perfor                
 22  Aviana Goode                  16 Bay Shore TC                
 23  Beatrice Goodyear             13 Una-Pa-Pitts                
 24  crystal green                 15 Uniondale HS                
 25  Katie Hatler                  13 Jefferson To                
 26  Leila Haynesworth             16 Hanover Tc-V                
 27  Alanna Hendricks              15 The Speed Ac                
 28  Isabel Hirtelen-Booker        13 Flower City                 
 29  Ciarra Holmes                 14 Wallkill Tc-                
 30  Mallory Honan                 13 Una-Ny-Rouse                
 31  Brittley Humphrey             16 Hoover Tc-Al                
 32  Kenya Hyman                   14 The Speed Ac                
 33  Kyla Jimmar                   16 Richards Tc-                
 34  Shellasia Leitch              13 Weequahic TC                
 35  Tia Livingston                16 Tru Velocity                
 36  Gina Lupica                   13 Newtown Ath                 
 37  Lanetia Mack                  13 Mount Tabor                 
 38  Talia Marquez                 13 Angel Flight                
 39  Jennifer Martin               15 Eagleville E                
 40  Émanuelle Massé             15 Club Athl Dy                
 41  Hali McFadden                 13 C.D. Hylton                 
 42  Najatee McNeil                13 Una-Md-Reist                
 43  Megan Meadow                  15 Kindersport-                
 44  Jasmine Moore                 14 Jr Striders                 
 45  Amanda Moroney                14 Una-Ny-Pearl                
 46  Dina Naphor                   14 Pope John XX                
 47  Genesis Oliver                15 Bowie Tracks                
 48  Leslie Ope                    13 Above Xpecta                
 49  Kymber Payne                  14 Speed City-C                
 50  Errin Perry                   14 Hoover Tc-Al                
 51  Alexis Pierre-Antoine         16 Lincolnway E                
 52  Victoria Pope                 16 C.D. Hylton                 
 53  Maya Ries                     16 Speed Denver                
 54  LaChyna Roe                   15 Henrico Tc-V                
 55  Tierney Russell               14 Speed City-C                
 56  Sarah Sanford                 14 Hoover Tc-Al                
 57  Areale Scott                  14 X/Factor Per                
 58  Jonniece Scott                15 Una-Va-North                
 59  Chenoa Sebastian              14 Ledyard Tc-C                
 60  Taylor Selber                 15 Long Reach T                
 61  Nicolette Serratore           15 Eagleville E                
 62  Rasheedah Shardow             14 Hendrick Hud                
 63  Kaila Smith                   13 Una-Nc-Charl                
 64  Raven Stewart                 13 Guntersville                
 65  Kelsey Sullivan               14 Marshfield T                
 66  Chelsea Taylor                13 Elizabeth Se                
 67  Alexandra Tierney             14 C.A.N.I Athl                
 68  Danielle Wheatley             13 Bishop McNam                
 69  Ashley Wiggins                14 New Rochelle                
 70  Ashley Williams               14 Easton Tc-Pa                
 71  Rayna Yvars                   13 Western Cary                
 72  Tori Zamarra                  14 Colts Neck T                
 
Event 76  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 3:20 PM
        Meet:  1:44.17  3/12/2012   Milford Mill, Baltimore, MD                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Alexis McNeil 13                2) Cierra Butler 13               
     3) Jaidlin Hill 14                 4) Chelsea Scott 14               
     5) Christina Solomon 13            6)                                
  2  Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Briana Harris 18                2) Khalia Whyte 18                
     3) Christal Thompson 16            4) Alesia McCarthy 15             
     5) Erikah Camal 16                 6)                                
  3  Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) Alleah Red 13                   2) Vanessa Whittingham 14         
     3) Katarah Lincoln 13              4) Adrian Jones 13                
     5) Kadeijah Stewart 14             6)                                
  4  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Anchella Bernard 13             2) Dora Cronin 13                 
     3) Kenlee Presume 14               4) Sydney Fisher 15               
  5  Clover Hill Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) Shae Allen 13                   2) Jada Cunningham 14             
     3) Julia Logan 14                  4) Diana Young 14                 
  6  Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Elisa Hendriksen 15             2) Alexandra Goin 15              
     3) Jayden Metzger 13               4) Kailee Parynik 13              
     5) Alexis Gregory 15               6)                                
  7  Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) Denise Woode 16                 2) Bryeana Rhodes 13              
     3) Mia DelBorrello 15              4) Sarah Smith 15                 
     5) Sahee Abdelmonin 15             6)                                
  8  Eagleville Elite-PA  'A'                                     
     1) Caroline Duffy 16               2) Carly Foster 15                
     3) Jennifer Martin 15              4) Aghina Marshall 15             
     5) Zoe Bongiovanni 13              6)                                
  9  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) Isabella Narvaez 13             2) Anna Black 14                  
     3) Lindsey Noskin 13               4) Naomi Leeds 13                 
     5) Treloara Harrisson 16           6)                                
 10  Hampton Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Shamara Russell 13              2) Torri Ray 15                   
     3) Koi Banks 16                    4) Chantel Ray 14                 
     5) Brittney Cooper 13              6)                                
 11  Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) Isabella DiMare 15              2) Amanda Reilly 14               
     3) Shauna Owen 13                  4) Gabby Kenyon 14                
 12  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) Anaya Baker 15                  2) Asia Hart 14                   
     3) Brittley Humphrey 16            4) Sarah Sanford 14               
 13  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) Destiny Robinson 16             2) Ama-Selina Tchume 14           
     3) Dasia Sanders 15                4) Jasmine Moore 14               
 14  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Ellery Bianco 15                2) Olivia Ventra 15               
     3)                                 4) Not Yet Known                  
 15  Kingston Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Sara Flores 13                  2) Kayley Janson 14               
     3) Rebecca Longendyke 14           4) Brittany Roser 13              
 16  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                                  
     1) Amanda Joyal 14                 2) Stephanie DiTraglia 15         
     3) Veronica Hardy 14               4) Erin Kane 13                   
     5) India Lamboy 13                 6)                                
 17  Leonardtown Tc-Md  'A'                                       
     1) Laura Shaner 13                 2) Shaana Bishop 15               
     3) Bria Flowers 15                 4) Madison Day 14                 
 18  Mary Louis Acad Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Aziza Hawthorne 13              2) Angel Pierre 14                
     3) Stephanie Osuji 14              4) Mariah Howard 15               
 19  Mattapoisett Tc-Ma  'A'                                      
     1) Morgan DaSilva 14               2) Alexandra Saccone 13           
     3) Hannah Walsh 13                 4) Paige Santos 14                
     5) Bailey Truesdale 15             6)                                
 20  Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Malika Johnson 15               2) Mackenzie Revano 14            
     3) ariana Santo Pietro 16          4) amanda harding 15              
     5) Bobbi Spiegel 13                6)                                
 21  Milford Mill Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) Yinka Alabi 14                  2) Ramata Fofuna 14               
     3) Alexis Fancher-Thompson 14      4) Michaela Grier 15              
 22  Mount Tabor Tc-Nc  'A'                                       
     1) Katerra Logan 13                2) Lanetia Mack 13                
     3) Miranda Tyson 13                4) Gustell Preston 13             
 23  Neptune Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Destiny Boynton 14              2) Kadeem Curtis 13               
     3) Phyllis Gordon 15               4) Brietta Wilson 13              
     5) Qadirah Wesley 16               6)                                
 24  Nesahaminy Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     3) Not Yet Known                   4) Dasia Pressley 16              
 25  Newtown Ath Shoe Tc-Pa  'A'                                  
     1) Leah Patrick 13                 2) Jane Lupica 15                 
     3) Gina Lupica 13                  4) Victoria Nawalinksi 14         
     5) Erin Durnin 15                  6)                                
 26  North Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Nailah Jones 15                 2) Shiloe Gardner 15              
     3) Danae Glover 14                 4) Ashley Mandat 13               
     5) Teena Mobley 13                 6)                                
 27  Norwich Free Acad Tc-Ct  'A'                                 
     1) Dyshelle Pemberton 13           2) MiaLynne Park 14               
     3) Camille McKenzie 14             4) Brittany Grabill 13            
     5) Lauren Knerr 15                 6)                                
 28  Overbrook Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) Deidre Smith 15                 2) Ashli Graves 14                
     3) Aleah Mason 13                  4) Imani Chaney 13                
     5) Amira Davis 15                  6)                                
 29  Speed City-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) Erika Foster 14                 2) Kymber Payne 14                
     3) Maya Perkins 16                 4) Ariana Washington 14           
     5) Diamond Thomas 13               6)                                
 30  St. John's College Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) Chandler Baxter 14              2) Jordan Camp 13                 
     3) Taylor Camp 15                  4) Nia Sena 13                    
     5) Sahna Sabbakhan 16              6)                                
 31  Staples Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Emily Troelstra 13              2) Kelly Harris 13                
     3) Olivia Wiener 15                4) Amanda Giannitti 13            
     5) Jessica Adrian 13               6)                                
 32  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Renee Liporace 15               2) Therisha Theodore 15           
     3) Kyra Greenbaum 17               4) Nicole Becker 16               
     5) lauren Kaufman 14               6)                                
 33  Weequahic Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Yvonne Archer 13                2) Saborrah Cooper 15             
     3) Shellasia Leitch 13             4) Durant Sasha 13                
     5) Nadrese Muse 14                 6)                                
 34  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Zoe Briggs 14                   2) Dystany Boothe 16              
     3) Blair Epps 15                   4) A'Shanti Beaufort 15           
     5) Kelly Rock 16                   6)                                
 35  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Shaina Blamahsah 13             2) Danielle Milliner 15           
     3) Applelonia Dawes 13             4) Courtney Kearse 13             
     5) Jahzmin Cooper 14               6)                                
 36  Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Rebecca Lake 13                 2) Kelly Garrity 13               
     3) Adrianna Manzi 14               4) Shannon Gay 13                 
     5) Catherine Cooper 13             6)                                
 
Event 78  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 5:40 PM
        Meet:  3:58.85  3/9/2012    Neptune, Neptune, NJ                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Molly Lennon 13                 2) Jillian Gamache 15             
     3) Abby Pustis 13                  4) Lilly Puccia 15                
     5) Catherine Haut 14               6)                                
  2  Benjamin Banneker Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Ronsheica Trotman 13            2) Nzinga Meadows 13              
     3) Ashley Commissiong 16           4) Khadejah Harrison 13           
     5) Habibka Sterling 16             6)                                
  3  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'B'                                   
     1) Alexis McNeil 13                2) Leia Conrad 13                 
     3) Cierra Ore 14                   4) Jaidlin Hill 14                
     5) DeMariah Koger 14               6)                                
  4  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) Janice George 13                2) Latrease Magwood 16            
     3) Lexus Ramsey 14                 4) Taylor Williams 15             
     5) Charde Barnes 13                6)                                
  5  Cold Spring Harbor Tc-Ny  'A'                                
     1) Katherine Rueger 13             2) Isabelle Harouche 15           
     3) Taylor Carlin 13                4) Jillian Lee 13                 
  6  Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) Emily Zeafla 14                 2) Elvira Martinez 14             
     3) Ceara Watson 15                 4) Tiaja Jeffries 14              
     5) Alana MacDonald 13              6)                                
  7  Coventry Tc-Ri  'A'                                          
     1) Kathleen Cronin 15              2) Jennifer Haley 13              
     3) Jessica Bellows 15              4) Gianna Rocchio 13              
     5) Allison Bellows 15              6)                                
  8  Cranford Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Ashley McGuire 14               2) Regine Hunter 13               
     3) Jenna Ellenbacher 14            4) Laura Van Horn 14              
  9  Cub Athletics-DC  'A'                                        
     1) Jillian Murray 15               2) Moira Griffith 15              
     3) Emily Waddell 13                4) Sarah Wyckoff 13               
 10  Downingtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                                  
     1) Amanda Tredway 15               2) Megan Turner 15                
     3) Brianna Tredway 13              4) Sarah Wolverton 14             
     5) Maura aherne 13                 6)                                
 11  Eagleville Elite-PA  'A'                                     
     1) Caroline Duffy 16               2) Zoe Bongiovanni 13             
     3) Jessica Holub 15                4) Seline Tan-Torres 13           
     5) Carly Foster 15                 6)                                
 12  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Kennedy Holton 14               2) Taylor Tucker 13               
     3) Ricca Graham 14                 4) T'Reyah Johnson 16             
 13  Gazelles-NC  'A'                                             
     1) Layla White 15                  2) Zoe Martin 13                  
     3) Sarah Hoffert 15                4) Julia Brown 15                 
     5) Lydia Averette 14               6)                                
 14  Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) Katie Connolly 13               2) Sara DiCenso 15                
     3) Stephanie McArdle 14            4) Cacie Rosario 14               
     5) Briona Wallace 13               6)                                
 15  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) Isabella Narvaez 13             2) Anna Black 14                  
     3) Jennifer Goggin 15              4) Naomi Leeds 13                 
     5) Lindsey Noskin 13               6)                                
 16  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) Precious Holmes 13              2) Kellie Davis 13                
     3) Johnnesse Peterson 13           4) Jayvona McDaniel 13            
 17  Hilton Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Shannon Page 15                 2) Madison Walker 16              
     3) Rachel Ryan 16                  4) Haley Keene 13                 
     5) Colleen Arnold 14               6)                                
 18  Jenkintown Rc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) Annelise Depman 15              2) Kiersten Moylan 13             
     3) Alexandra Ryan 15               4) Katie Cassidy 13               
     5) Megan McGarrity 13              6)                                
 19  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) Destiny Robinson 16             2) Dasia Sanders 15               
     3) Jordan Lawson 13                4) Tia Robinson 15                
 20  Kindersport-TN  'A'                                          
     1) Madison Riddle 14               2) Rose Lobelson 15               
     3) Emily Stack 13                  4) Madelaine Bayless 16           
     5) Rachel Jantzi 15                6)                                
 21  Leonardtown Tc-Md  'A'                                       
     1) Shaana Bishop 15                2) Chelsea Kibler 16              
     3) Bria Flowers 15                 4) Madison Day 14                 
 22  Liberty Christian Academy  'A'                               
     1) Ashley Eubank 13                2) Rachel Morris 14               
     3) Dominique Nelson 14             4) Micah Brickhill 13             
 23  M-City Speed-NY  'A'                                         
     1) Becky Dionisio 14               2) Akua Williams 14               
     3) Keyana Zollner 16               4) Jonel Henry 14                 
     5) Aiyana Ruiz 13                  6)                                
 24  Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) Olivia Gaeta 15                 2) Kelsey Sullivan 14             
     3) Kate Spitler 14                 4) Ellen DiPietro 14              
 25  Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Kristina Smiling 13             2) Missy Nicholls 13              
     3) Mackenzie Revano 14             4) amanda harding 15              
     5) Malika Johnson 15               6)                                
 26  Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) Tessa Riley 13                  2) Alice Babashak 15              
     3) Gabby Runge 16                  4) Kathryn Miller 15              
 27  New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                                       
     1) Hannah Tower 16                 2) Helen Bayers 15                
     3) Sierra Grazia 14                4) Meghan Dietter 14              
 28  Newtown Ath Shoe Tc-Pa  'A'                                  
     1) Leah Patrick 13                 2) Jane Lupica 15                 
     3) Erin Durnin 15                  4) Stephanie Hughes 14            
     5) Gina Lupica 13                  6)                                
 29  North Rockland Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Aliyah Coley 14                 2) Sheila Ramos 13                
     3) Claire Tantillo 16              4) Carrie Small 13                
 30  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) Bryana Williams 14              2) Kayla Tucker 15                
     3) Samaria Ward 16                 4) Zuwena Johnson 13              
     5) Briana Wright 13                6)                                
 31  Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Carley Donia 15                 2) Moriah Webb 14                 
     3) Brynn MacDougall 13             4) Katie Grovatt 13               
     5) Joey Webb 16                    6)                                
 32  St. John's College Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) Jordan Camp 13                  2) Taylor Camp 15                 
     3) Jasmine Graves 15               4) Chandler Baxter 14             
     5) Sahna Sabbakhan 16              6)                                
 33  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Renee Liporace 15               2) Nicole Becker 16               
     3) Kyra Greenbaum 17               4) Amrita Persaud 14              
     5) lauren Kaufman 14               6)                                
 34  The Episcopal Acad Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) Keri Boyce 13                   2) Leighann Adelizzi 15           
     3) Kelly Szafara 13                4) Tara Boyle 15                  
     5) Arianna Mordy 16                6)                                
 35  Uniondale Hs-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) kristina cherrington 16         2) crystal green 15               
     3) Kadesha Roberts 13              4) ashley souffrant 14            
 36  Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Liz Dougherty 14                2) Bryhanna Dunbar 14             
     3) Erin Federspiel 13              4) Ana Losada 13                  
     5) Alexa Dilorio 15                6)                                
 37  W Seneca Blue Ath-NY  'A'                                    
     1) Brianna Collelo 13              2) Abigail Jankowski 14           
     3) Isabella Mancino 16             4) Kathleen Zimmer 13             
     5) Natalie Barrea 13               6)                                
 38  Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Chelsea Owusu 15                2) Kate Gobi 16                   
     3) Allie Olson 16                  4) Amy Collins 13                 
     5) Mariessa Ricciardi 15           6)                                
 39  Warrior Tc-Nh  'A'                                           
     1) Ann Sheehy 15                   2) Savana Spencer 16              
     3) Catherine Shanley 15            4) Emma Checovich 14              
     5) Lexi Pelletier 13               6)                                
 40  Waxhaw Tc-Nc  'A'                                            
     1) Rachel Dudley 14                2) Delaney Dunkley 14             
     3) Kacie Hicks 14                  4) Kathleen Maher 14              
     5) Kaitlyn Brown 16                6)                                
 41  West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) Chidinma Amaefuna 14            2) Aliya Barnes 14                
     3) Christeline Cadeau 13           4) Josie Mitchell 14              
 42  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Applelonia Dawes 13             2) Sharay Robinson 14             
     3) Sashana Hinds 16                4) Courtney Kearse 13             
     5) Astryd Lewis 15                 6)                                
 43  Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Rebecca Lake 13                 2) Kelly Garrity 13               
     3) Catherine Cooper 13             4) Gina D'Addario 15              
 
Event 80  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 11:40 AM
        Meet:  9:22.78  3/11/2011   Hillhose HS, New Haven, CT                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Leila Auri 14                   2) Cate Donovan 15                
     3) Sophie Draper 14                4) Emily Van Antwerp 14           
     5) Sarah Rothman 15                6)                                
  2  Beverly Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Madison Shropshire 13           2) Allison Collins 13             
     3) Julianna Wesley 15              4) Nicole Demars 14               
  3  Bowling Grn Lightning-KY  'A'                                
     1) Van Games 14                    2) Brittney Hansen 16             
     3) Ciara Scott 14                  4) Lauren Wheeler 14              
     5) Sarah Emily Woodward 14         6)                                
  4  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Sally Diarra 13                 2) Omawattie Singh 13             
     3) Jhanee Sterrett 13              4) Carol Wickham 13               
     5) Ronel Luke 13                   6)                                
  5  Burnt Hills Tc-Ny  'B'                                       
     1) Allison Fernandez 15            2) Schuyler Pruyn 13              
     3) Martino Dani 14                 4) Anastasia Monsen 14            
  6  Catoctin Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) Kelsey Valentine 13             2) Megan Demarais 14              
     3) Kristen Myers 13                4) Savannah Steinly 14            
  7  Cheetah Girls-PA  'A'                                        
     1) Cameron Richenback 16           2) Olivia Young 15                
     3) Gretchen Mills 15               4) Courtney Smith 14              
     5) Emily Fisher 14                 6)                                
  8  Cherokee Road Runners-KY  'A'                                
     1) Mattie Gottbrath 14             2) Danielle Kitchen 14            
     3) Christina Rucinski 14           4) Kristen Hale 13                
     5) Cassidy Hale 13                 6)                                
  9  Cold Spring Harbor Tc-Ny  'A'                                
     1) Henny Schlaeger 14              2) Isabelle Harouche 15           
     3) Jillian Lee 13                  4) Taylor Carlin 13               
 10  Coventry Tc-Ri  'A'                                          
     1) Allison Bellows 15              2) Jessica Bellows 15             
     3) Gianna Rocchio 13               4) Jennifer Haley 13              
     5) Kathleen Cronin 15              6)                                
 11  Cub Athletics-DC  'A'                                        
     1) Jillian Murray 15               2) Jessie Foster 14               
     3) Grace McGill 16                 4) Sarah Wyckoff 13               
     5) Margaret Lindsay 16             6)                                
 12  Dracut Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Becky Colfer 13                 2) Katie Colfer 15                
     3) Karina Shepard 14               4) Kaylee Shepard 14              
 13  Fox Lane Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Amanda Asaro 13                 2) Paige Cloonan 14               
     3) Carly Schwartz 13               4) Alison Moky 16                 
     5) Seneca Warren 16                6)                                
 14  Gazelles-NC  'A'                                             
     1) Lydia Averette 14               2) Julia Brown 15                 
     3) Sarah Hoffert 15                4) Zoe Martin 13                  
     5) Layla White 15                  6)                                
 15  Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) Anna Orientale 13               2) Kathleen Carney 13             
     3) Kristen Arborio 14              4) Kaitlyn Hebert 15              
 16  Hereford Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) Shannon Martello 13             2) Meghan Anderson 15             
     3) Susan Tenberg 13                4) Erin Causey 14                 
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
 17  Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) Mollie O'Leary 13               2) MaryClaire Dachille 14         
     3) Lizzie Baker 15                 4) Taylor Kennedy 14              
     5) Shauna Owen 13                  6)                                
 18  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) Sarah Sanford 14                2) Sydney Steely 18               
     3) Presley Weems 16                4) Anna Leinheiser 13             
 19  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) Kaitlyn Bedard 13               2) Kaitlyn Clarke 13              
     3) Kathleen Jaeger 15              4) Tina LaRitz 15                 
 20  Jenkintown Rc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) Megan McGarrity 13              2) Valerie Santangelo 13          
     3) Kiersten Moylan 13              4) Katie Cassidy 13               
     5) Annelise Depman 15              6)                                
 21  Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                                        
     1) Lauren Hayden 14                2) Meghan Carrico 16              
     3) Olivia Boughey 13               4) Jessica Byrd 14                
     5) Sarah Crawford 16               6)                                
 22  Manalapan Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Jordan Chervin 13               2) Cassandra Lauletti 13          
     3) Jennifer Comito 14              4) Mary Grace Monahan 14          
     5) Viviana Martinez 14             6)                                
 23  McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) Maggie Seybold 15               2) Noemi Noullet 15               
     3) Maddi Heard 15                  4) Allison Glossinger 15          
     5) Sidney Hayes 14                 6)                                
 24  Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Emma Johnson 13                 2) Kristina Smiling 13            
     3) Anna Lignell 13                 4) Rachel Suss 16                 
     5) Jenn Lasko 13                   6)                                
 25  Mount de Sales Academy  'A'                                  
     1) Katrina Hrabinski 15            2) Clare Basil 15                 
     3) Ana White 13                    4) Jessica Harris 14              
     5) Jessica Brinker 16              6)                                
 26  Mount Olive Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) Marissa Karl 13                 2) Lindsay Schafer 14             
     3) Jamie Tavalare 15               4) Sarah Masukewicz 15            
     5) Mariah Christian 14             6)                                
 27  Mount St. Joseph Tc-Pa  'B'                                  
     1) Meredith Reiche 13              2) Brittany Robbins 13            
     3) Lucia Sanchez 13                4) Alyssa Kist 14                 
 28  Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Brooke Madry 15                 2) Marykate O'Meara 14            
     3) Stephanie Mungroo 13            4) Megan Young 13                 
     5) Caitlin Lenihan 13              6)                                
 29  New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                                       
     1) Hannah Tower 16                 2) Sierra Grazia 14               
     3) Saige Grazia 15                 4) Helen Bayers 15                
 30  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Katie Lembo 14                  2) Trista Leo 14                  
     3) Megan Sedita 16                 4) Ilana Schnaufer 13             
     5) Patti Carpenter 14              6)                                
 31  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Vicky Sheridan 14               2) Kaela Earrusso 13              
     3) Beth Dauer 13                   4) Calleigh Higgins 14            
     5) Blaire Bernstein 14             6)                                
 32  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Cindy Alms 13                   2) Amy Oliver 13                  
     3) Karli Smiraglia 14              4) Katie Wilson 14                
     5) Emily Miller 13                 6)                                
 33  Ridge Runners-NJ  'A'                                        
     1) Liz Newman 15                   2) Sophie Spring 16               
     3) Shaye McCoy 14                  4) Chloe O'Malley 13              
     5) Sarah Spring 14                 6)                                
 34  Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Joey Webb 16                    2) Stephanie Flemming 14          
     3) Mara Schiffhauer 14             4) Amy Monaghan 13                
 35  Shaker T+F Club-NY  'B'                                      
     1) Hannah Madison 13               2) Kayleigh Lavander 13           
     3) Laura Libruk 14                 4) Shannon Lavender 16            
     5) Jean Chakmakas 13               6)                                
 36  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) Alyssa Cummings 13              2) Lauren Green 15                
     3) Elianna Shwayder 14             4) Gloria Park 14                 
 37  Staples Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Tyler Scanlin 14                2) Siobahn Oloughlin 15           
     3) Brynly Marsh 16                 4) Hannah Debalsi 16              
     5) Erin Munley 16                  6)                                
 38  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Amrita Persaud 14               2) Angelica Matwiejczuk 14        
     3) Jumana Khatib 13                4) Kristin Costantin 14           
     5) Anna Breton 15                  6)                                
 39  Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Liz Dougherty 14                2) Ana Losada 13                  
     3) Nora Donahue 15                 4) Anna Flynn 16                  
     5) Sinead Schenk 13                6)                                
 40  Waxhaw Tc-Nc  'A'                                            
     1) Ailish Dwyer 13                 2) Delaney Dunkley 14             
     3) Kacie Hicks 14                  4) Alden Kessenich 14             
     5) Rachel Dudley 14                6)                                
 41  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Ebony White 14                  2) Nina Massie 16                 
     3) Stacey Jennings 16              4) Dominique Mendes 14            
     5) Jadai Wilson 15                 6)                                
 42  Weston Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) Alexa Werner 15                 2) Olivia Watson 15               
     3) Jane Wall 14                    4) Rhemi Toth 16                  
     5) Emily Iatesta 16                6)                                
 
Event 82  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 3:50 PM
        Meet:  4:08.13  3/9/2012    Battlefield, Haymarket, VA                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                                  
     1) Elizabeth Brew 13               2) Brianna Faubert 14             
     3) Kristi Leslie 13                4) Maya Jarostchuk 13             
  2  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) Melissa Dittmer 14              2) Rachel Flynn 13                
     3) Gabriella Miele 15              4) Juliet Rossetti 16             
  3  Benjamin Banneker Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Ronsheica Trotman 13            2) Habibka Sterling 16            
     3) Nzinga Meadows 13               4) Khadejah Harrison 13           
     5) Princess Missigher 16           6)                                
  4  Bethel Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) Mariah Burrell 17               2) Keli Foster 14                 
     3) Ashley Greenlee 15              4) Jayme Thomas 14                
     5) Dominique Johnson 13            6)                                
  5  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) Briana Gooding 13               2) Lexus Ramsey 14                
     3) Janice George 13                4) Charde Barnes 13               
     5) Latrease Magwood 16             6)                                
  6  Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                         
     1) Elizabeth Akindolie 14          2) Oluwadara Falaye 13            
     3) Chelsea Fevry 14                4) Alicia Holloway 14             
     5) Michelle Ricci 15               6)                                
  7  East Fishkill Striders-NY  'A'                               
     1) Josely DeLoSantos 13            2) Gabby Bracchi 13               
     3) Amanda Giusto 13                4) Claire Gomba 15                
  8  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) greta meyer 15                  2) taryn milbourne 15             
     3) Sarah Walker 16                 4) brigit andersson 15            
     5) Eliza Lukens-Day 13             6)                                
  9  Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) Kristen Arborio 14              2) Katie Connolly 13              
     3) Kristen Dragotta 13             4) Anna Orientale 13              
     5) Cacie Rosario 14                6)                                
 10  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'B'                                         
     1) Lindsey Noskin 13               2) Treloara Harrisson 16          
     3) Jennifer Goggin 15              4) Kathryn Bernstein 13           
     5) Anna Black 14                   6)                                
 11  Hempstead Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Diamond Watts 13                2) Tatyana Gadson 14              
     3) Oneila Denton 14                4) Kay-tiarra Johnson 13          
 12  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) Sydney Curtis 14                2) Gabrielle Curtis 16            
     3) Johnnesse Peterson 13           4) Whitney Curtis 14              
 13  Hilton Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Isabella Slater 18              2) Brust Haley 15                 
     3) Latragna Hannah 15              4) Jenny Coleman 15               
     5) Garno Ellie 13                  6)                                
 14  Holy Trinity Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Caroline Brown 13               2) Aisling Fitzgerald 16          
     3) Marianne Bartolotta 14          4) Rachel Luebke 14               
     5) Kiara Powell 15                 6)                                
 15  Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Julie Younis 13                 2) Jessica Scott 14               
     3) Jordyn Labriola 13              4) Melissa Lodge 14               
 16  Kindersport-TN  'A'                                          
     1) Rachel Jantzi 15                2) Madelaine Bayless 16           
     3) Madison Riddle 14               4) Rose Lobelson 15               
     5) Emily Stack 13                  6)                                
 17  King Philip Tc-Ma  'A'                                       
     1) Christa Wagner 16               2) Ashley Avery 13                
     3) Gianna Bender 15                4) Olivia Weir 15                 
 18  Martins Ferry Tc-Oh  'B'                                     
     1) Sarah Applegarth 14             2) Talyr Jenkins 14               
     3) Jamie Truchan 15                4) Sunshine Wrenn 13              
     5) Ashley Griffith 15              6)                                
 19  Massapequa Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Kara McKenna 14                 2) Amanda Moore 13                
     3) Julie Turano 15                 4) Samantha Strype 15             
     5) Jamie Schlesinger 15            6)                                
 20  Millville Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Rachell Armstead 16             2) Valerie Thaler 14              
     3) Lamera Rhett 14                 4) Victoria Thaler 14             
     5) My'Angel Davis 13               6)                                
 21  Mount de Sales Academy  'A'                                  
     1) Julianna Shearer 13             2) Kayla Hamilton 16              
     3) Cecilia Craig 16                4) Jessica Harris 14              
     5) Katrina Hrabinski 15            6)                                
 22  Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Alexis Carey 13                 2) Britany Maragh 15              
     3) Allison Lyons 13                4) Caitlin Lenihan 13             
     5) Megan Young 13                  6)                                
 23  New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                                       
     1) Kayla Nelson 13                 2) Monica Baxter 16               
     3) Meghan Dietter 14               4) Saige Grazia 15                
 24  Oak Ridge Racing-TN  'A'                                     
     1) Leah Chance 13                  2) Maddie Self 14                 
     3) Lauren Smallwood 15             4) Mariah Zawisza 13              
 25  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Nialah Owens 13                 2) Alex Teglash 16                
     3) Natalie Hoppe 14                4) Victoria Fahrenholz 16         
     5) Capri Thomas 13                 6)                                
 26  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Yaa Danso 14                    2) Daishea Williams 13            
     3) Amy Oliver 13                   4) Karli Smiraglia 14             
     5) Khristine Butler 13             6)                                
 27  Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) Brooklyn MacKenzie 13           2) Amanda Berta 13                
     3) Molly Weeks 13                  4) Hannah Fleming 15              
     5) Sarah Mickool 14                6)                                
 28  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) Bryana Williams 14              2) Taylor Woods 16                
     3) Samaria Ward 16                 4) Zuwena Johnson 13              
     5) Kayla Tucker 15                 6)                                
 29  Sachem Ssc-Ny  'B'                                           
     1) Essence Sterling 13             2) Ashley Mercado 13              
     3) Allyson Figalora 13             4) Laurie Semetsis 13             
 30  Sacred Heart Acad Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Mary Kate Kenny 15              2) Erin Hegarty 14                
     3) Antonella Cotilletta 14         4) Rosalie Caracciolo 13          
     5) Paige Duca 15                   6)                                
 31  Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Jade Whyatt 13                  2) Essence Waiters 14             
     3) Christa Capers 14               4) Brenna Bethea 14               
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
 32  Somers Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Tara Bergstrom 14               2) Cece Elmore 14                 
     3) Emily Polvere 14                4) Jackie Krueger 14              
     5) Danielle Muir 14                6)                                
 33  St. Dominic Acad Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Jessie Martinez 14              2) Cara Keating 14                
     3) Naima Gustafsson 14             4) Camille Bertholon 16           
 34  Staples Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Olivia Wiener 15                2) Emily Troelstra 13             
     3) Tyler Scanlin 14                4) Hannah Debalsi 16              
     5) Kelly Harris 13                 6)                                
 35  Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Rachel Rpberson 15              2) Terionna Ware 15               
     3) Kaila Frazier 14                4) Kennedy Lewandowski 13         
     5) Jenny DelSignore 13             6)                                
 36  TR East Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Karina Wolff 14                 2) Alexa Squirini 13              
     3) Ally Pruchnik 13                4) Sam Bombardiere 15             
 37  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Imani Beauliere 14              2) Janelle Gibbs 15               
     3) Jordan Coverson 15              4) Asia Johnson 16                
     5) Bianca Greene 14                6)                                
 38  Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Siobhan Schenk 15               2) Bryhanna Dunbar 14             
     3) Liz Dougherty 14                4) Alexa Dilorio 15               
     5) Sinead Schenk 13                6)                                
 39  W Seneca Blue Ath-NY  'A'                                    
     1) Natalie Barrea 13               2) Brianna Collelo 13             
     3) Megan Weinreber 13              4) Kathleen Zimmer 13             
     5) Abigail Jankowski 14            6)                                
 40  Waterville Tc-Me  'A'                                        
     1) georgia bolduc 13               2) gabbie bridger 14              
     3) sarah shoulta 15                4) lydia roy 15                   
 41  Westwood Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Alexandra Cimino 13             2) Alesia Passaro 14              
     3) Emma Pranschke 15               4) Corinne Myers 14               
     5) Kim Oppenheim 13                6)                                
 
Event 84  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tyler Bannister               15 Una-Va-Virgi                
  2  Nailah Braxton                13 Bay Shore TC                
  3  Sarah Chmielewski             13 Una-Mi-Wolve                
  4  Ashley Coles                  14 Western Bran                
  5  Hannah Cook                   14 Una-Ct-East_                
  6  Savanna Craib                 13 Acton Boxbor                
  7  Maude Croteau-Vaillancourt    17 Club Athl Dy                
  8  Neve Devine                   15 Una-Ny-Port_                
  9  Ellen DiPietro                14 Marshfield T                
 10  Margaret Edwards              13 Una-Nc-Ralei                
 11  Genevieve Gagne               14 Caul-Qbc                    
 12  Mary Grace Gitz               13 St. Schol Ac                
 13  Becki Golia                   14 Sacred Heart                
 14  Aviana Goode                  16 Bay Shore TC                
 15  Emily Hagarty                 14 Mepham Tc-Ny                
 16  Helene Hall                   14 Irvington TC                
 17  Casey Harewood                14 Sports Xtra                 
 18  Mylana Hearn                  13 Thurgood Mar                
 19  Dana Husband                  13 Rfa Girls TC                
 20  Laura Janss                   13 Damascus Tc-                
 21  Rachel Jantzi                 15 Kindersport-                
 22  T-Noocile Jean                15 Vainqueurs P                
 23  Tiffany Jenkins               13 Central Fall                
 24  Natori Jones                  14 Bloomfield T                
 25  Izzy Laurel                   14 South Carrol                
 26  Julia Leonard                 15 Mountain Bro                
 27  Shauntel Lucius               13 Weequahic TC                
 28  Britany Maragh                15 Nanuet Tc-Ny                
 29  Ianna McGregor                14 Paterson Jfk                
 30  Emily Miller                  14 Wilson Tc-Pa                
 31  Alexandria Pendergrass        17 Tru Velocity                
 32  Gustell Preston               13 Mount Tabor                 
 33  Carlie Queen                  17 Una-Mo-Pleas                
 34  Samantha Saikalis             14 Waterford Mo                
 35  Erin Schaeffer                13 Norwich Free                
 36  Erica Silhan                  14 Bay Shore TC                
 37  Oksana Sokolova               14 Old Bridge T                
 38  Shannon Taub                  15 Una-Pa-Holla                
 39  Lashaunda Yates               13 Royal Vale-Q                
 
Event 86  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 10:00 AM
        Meet:  12-04  3/9/2012    Hannah Meador, Fluvanna Cty,Palm,VA          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Madison Depner                13 VaultWorX-PA                
  2  Erin Drouillard               14 Landon Athle                
  3  Lindsey Folsom                13 Una-Me-Vassa                
  4  Amanda Gale                   13 Pole Vault C                
  5  Charlene Kearns               13 Gates Chili                 
  6  Landon Kemp                   17 Landon Athle                
  7  Alexandria LeRoux             14 Landon Athle                
  8  Breanna Manzolillo            14 VaultWorX-PA                
  9  Courtney McQuaide             14 Una-Pa-Green                
 10  Jacqueline Meeks              14 Una-Va-Virgi                
 11  Dani Poletti                  14 VaultWorX-PA                
 12  Marisa Robbins                13 Hudson Val F                
 13  Lyndsi Ross-Trevor            14 Vertical Ass                
 14  Katlyn Rymarzow               15 Pope John XX                
 15  Katherine Watts               13 Una-Ct-Deep_                
 16  McKenzie Wieber               14 Landon Athle                
 17  Amanda Young                  13 VaultWorX-PA                
 
Event 88  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  19-02  3/11/2011   Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Marietta,GA 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Shelby Allen                  14 Una-Mi-Oak_p                
  2  Maya Barroso                  14 Tennesee Eli                
  3  Jordan Bates                  13 Etobicoke T&                
  4  Shakinah Brooks               13 Bulldog Tc-N                
  5  Emma Checovich                14 Warrior Tc-N                
  6  Diamond Fair                  13 Elizabeth Se                
  7  Kristen Fawole                13 Long Reach T                
  8  Jeryne Fish                   15 Full Speed A                
  9  Kate Hall                     15 Lake Region                 
 10  Jaidlin Hill                  14 Bishop McNam                
 11  Chancis Jones                 13 Chattanooga                 
 12  Natori Jones                  14 Bloomfield T                
 13  Kennedy King                  13 Phoebus Tc-V                
 14  Courtney Lawson               13 Central Virg                
 15  Kenyetta Louis                13 Bowie Tracks                
 16  Jalilissa Marcus              13 Atoms TC                    
 17  Hali McFadden                 13 C.D. Hylton                 
 18  Patty McHugh                  13 Waldwick Tc-                
 19  Najatee McNeil                13 Una-Md-Reist                
 20  Teena Mobley                  13 North Babylo                
 21  Miah Perch                    14 Albemarle TC                
 22  Julia Reeves                  16 Springsdie S                
 23  Brielyn Rogers                13 Bishop McNam                
 24  Tatiyanna Sanders             14 Paramus Cath                
 25  Justina Sanders-Schiffano     15 Una-Ny-Newar                
 26  Raven Stewart                 13 Guntersville                
 27  Amy Taintor                   14 E.O. Smith T                
 28  Ama-Selina Tchume             14 Jr Striders                 
 29  Jayme Thomas                  14 Bethel Tc-Va                
 30  Danielle Wheatley             13 Bishop McNam                
 31  Lauren White                  16 Carolina Eli                
 32  Danielle Wright               13 Oxon Hill TC                
 
Event 90  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  38-06.25  3/11/2011   Brittany Owens, Boise, ID                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Shelby Allen                  14 Una-Mi-Oak_p                
  2  Jordan Bates                  13 Etobicoke T&                
  3  K'Lynn Beal                   15 Una-Nc-Ralei                
  4  Kellie Bolduc                 15 Una-Me-Water                
  5  Sadira Brown                  15 Sweet Home T                
  6  Hannah Chapman                15 Andover Tc-M                
  7  Alexa DiGregorio              14 Una-Nj-Mantu                
  8  Kristen Fawole                13 Long Reach T                
  9  Judeen Forth                  14 Medgar Evers                
 10  Mackenzie Gray                15 The Governor                
 11  Catherine Haut                14 Andover Tc-M                
 12  Alexandra Heuer               14 Una-Pa-Barto                
 13  Bria Hill                     15 Long Reach T                
 14  Alanna Hitscherich            14 Pope John XX                
 15  Mallory Honan                 13 Una-Ny-Rouse                
 16  Deanna Johnson                13 Patriots TC                 
 17  Chancis Jones                 13 Chattanooga                 
 18  Natori Jones                  14 Bloomfield T                
 19  Sunja Joseph                  14 Una-Ny-Dix_h                
 20  Wilvlyne Lauredent            14 North Rockla                
 21  Courtney Lawson               13 Central Virg                
 22  Kenyetta Louis                13 Bowie Tracks                
 23  India Lowe                    15 Atlee Tc-Va                 
 24  Émanuelle Massé             15 Club Athl Dy                
 25  Megan Meadow                  15 Kindersport-                
 26  Jermika Miller                13 Una-Md-Savag                
 27  Miah Perch                    14 Albemarle TC                
 28  Maya Ries                     16 Speed Denver                
 29  Jeida Robertson               13 Firebirds AC                
 30  Menyhart Rosie                15 Paramus Cath                
 31  Tatiyanna Sanders             14 Paramus Cath                
 32  Nicolette Serratore           15 Eagleville E                
 33  Neena Sinnathurai             14 Vainqueurs P                
 34  Raven Stewart                 13 Guntersville                
 35  Jeonna Taylor                 14 South County                
 36  Madeline Zimmerman            13 Briarcliff T                
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  43-00.50  3/9/2012    Adrienne Alexander, Bish Loughlin,Bn, NY  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mohogany Baker                14 Higher Power                
  2  Samantha Blake                13 Windsor Tc-C                
  3  Kamryn Brinson                16 Throw1deep C                
  4  Adriana Brown                 14 Una-In-India                
  5  Irene Cedeno                  13 Hasbrouck He                
  6  Monae Cooper                  16 New Ro Throw                
  7  Sophia Fustos                 14 Una-Pa-Hermi                
  8  Tianna Gillenwater            14 New Ro Throw                
  9  Valerie Hinds                 15 Kingston Tc-                
 10  Chinwe Igwe                   13 West Orange                 
 11  Diamond Jackson               13 Sachem East                 
 12  Keziann Jones                 14 Boys and Gir                
 13  Casandra Kobelski             13 Andover Tc-M                
 14  Amanda Marcelin               13 West Orange                 
 15  Alysha Menzies                13 Garfield Tc-                
 16  Sarah Mitchell                13 Throw1deep C                
 17  Megan Mounts                  14 Una-Md-Walke                
 18  Ashley Muschiatti             14 Una-De-Newar                
 19  Laura Oh                      13 River Dell H                
 20  Andrea Olsen                  14 King Philip                 
 21  Egypt Parker                  16 Eclipse Trac                
 22  Rachel Peterson               13 Glastonbury                 
 23  Celeste Pipia                 14 Sewanhaka TC                
 24  Zakiya Rashid                 15 5 Star-VA                   
 25  Tia Robinson                  13 Sweet Home T                
 26  Brittany Sepe                 13 Sachem Spike                
 27  Bailey Simmons                14 Una-Al-Montg                
 28  Essence Underwood             13 Newark Tech                 
 29  Andrea Vahoua                 14 Throw1deep C                
 
Event 94  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  49-01.75  3/11/2011   Torie Owers, Athens Acad, Athens, GA      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Antori Abraham                13 New Ro Throw                
  2  Christine Agoris              14 Una-Md-Reist                
  3  Alexandrea Amazan             16 New Ro Throw                
  4  Gloria Bauman                 14 Sacred Heart                
  5  Sochima Bishop                15 New Ro Throw                
  6  Kamryn Brinson                16 Throw1deep C                
  7  Adriana Brown                 14 Una-In-India                
  8  Katlyn Cassidy                13 Thunder T+F                 
  9  Cydnee Collins-Luther         15 Throw1deep C                
 10  Sarah Coney                   13 Tri-Valley T                
 11  Mareena DiMilia               13 Tri-Valley T                
 12  Ariane Dubois                 14 Club Athl Dy                
 13  Faith Estelle                 15 Bloomfield T                
 14  Zoe Fowler                    14 Una-Ny-Troy-                
 15  Tianna Gillenwater            14 New Ro Throw                
 16  Josie Hardin                  13 Throw1deep C                
 17  Jaliyah Henry                 14 New Ro Throw                
 18  Jessica Jeffrey               16 New Ro Throw                
 19  Taylor Kern                   13 Sachem Ssc-N                
 20  Kristina King                 13 New Ro Throw                
 21  Mariah Mays                   15 Rfa Girls TC                
 22  Elaine Minew                  14 Susan Wagner                
 23  Sarah Mitchell                13 Throw1deep C                
 24  Megan Mounts                  14 Una-Md-Walke                
 25  Judae Norwood                 14 New Ro Throw                
 26  Venetcia Ortiz                13 Central Fall                
 27  Meghan Porr                   13 Massapequa T                
 28  Alleah Red                    13 Bloomfield T                
 29  Olivia Reeves                 16 Throw1deep C                
 30  Olivia Seifert                16 Una-Ny-Rockv                
 31  Brittany Sepe                 13 Sachem Spike                
 32  Bailey Simmons                14 Una-Al-Montg                
 33  Shannon Smith                 13 Tri-Valley T                
 34  Misha St. Aubin               14 Mount Vernon                
 35  Victoria Taibe                13 Archbishop M                
 36  Elizabeth Tevnan              14 Una-Ma-South                
 37  Andrea Vahoua                 14 Throw1deep C                
 
Event 54  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 8:30 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Meghan Becerra                17 Una-La-Hammo                
  2  Mia Bolton                    17 Una-Ny-Baldw                
  3  Randi Burr                    18 Westerly Tc-                
  4  Reilly Caldwell               17 Una-Md-Middl                
  5  Derra Cheatham                17 Swift Tc-Mi                 
  6  Keellyn Cummings              18 Kinetic Rc-N                
  7  Aislinn Devlin                17 Una-Pa-Downi                
  8  Ailish Durcan                 17 Pearl River                 
  9  Kaitlyn Harding               17 Pearl River                 
 10  Michaela Jones                18 Una-Ma-North                
 11  Alexa King                    17 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                
 12  Jessica Lawson                17 Una-Ny-Addis                
 13  Holman Maeve                  17 Painted Post                
 14  Shalah Means                  18 Jeuness Tc-N                
 15  Anna Grace Morgan             17 Mountain Bro                
 16  Madisyn Peeples               17 Bowling Grn                 
 17  Mariellen Penzer              17 Kinetic Rc-N                
 18  Cristen Ryan                  17 Pearl River                 
 19  Vanessa Saiboo                17 PS #17 Tc-Nj                
 20  Lexi Sciortino                17 Red Gremlin                 
 21  Kadreya Simeon                18 Eclipse Trac                
 22  Caroline Starace              18 Kinetic Rc-N                
 23  Sydney Steely                 18 Hoover Tc-Al                
 24  Zhaneia Thybulle              18 Jeuness Tc-N                
 25  Mackenzie Tubbs               17 Elmira Expre                
 26  Carly Vetter                  18 Kinetic Rc-N                
 27  Samantha Vetter               18 Kinetic Rc-N                
 28  Cristal Vilasola              18 Tru Velocity                
 29  Erica Wasserbach              17 Red Gremlin                 
 30  Lillyana Yebra                17 Sioux City N                
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 9:10 AM
      Armory:   6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, MttZion, Jonesboro, GA      
  Natl, Meet:   6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA       
   Sophomore:   6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Junior:   6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Senior:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tawfiq Abdul-Karim            13 Una-Dc-Washi                
  2  Bolade Ajomale                13 Flying Angel                
  3  Davon Anderson                14 Peak Perform                
  4  Duan Asemota                  14 The Speed Ac                
  5  Teyland Avery                 13 Grand Rapids                
  6  Deion Barker                  13 Etobicoke T&                
  7  Samuel Beal                   15 Grand Rapids                
  8  Christopher Belcher           13 Sayville Tc-                
  9  Jeryl Brazil                  13 Loranger Tc-                
 10  Jaiden Brown                  13 The Speed Ac                
 11  Derris Cleaver                15 Una-Mi-Belle                
 12  Harold Cooper                 14 Hillhouse TC                
 13  Edward Davis                  15 Edna Karr TC                
 14  Stevens Dorcelus              14 Vainqueurs P                
 15  Andre Ford                    13 Take Flight                 
 16  Quaysie Gordon-Maule          14 Vainqueurs P                
 17  Cameron Gray                  14 Una-Pa-Monro                
 18  Scott Hammond                 13 Lincolnway E                
 19  Darryl Haraway                15 DeMatha Cath                
 20  Jeremy Harden                 13 Velocity Str                
 21  Jermey Hicks                  13 Edna Karr TC                
 22  Dominique Irons               13 Haddon Heigh                
 23  Gevon Jones                   13 Auburn Tc-Al                
 24  Nathan Jones                  13 Boardman Tc-                
 25  Tyrell Jones                  13 Woodland Hil                
 26  Nathan Kyeame                 14 Durham Drago                
 27  Vince Lowe                    14 Track 7-5-7                 
 28  Niager Mathis                 13 Swenson Arts                
 29  Cody Minnig                   13 Una-Pa-Levit                
 30  Donald Molton                 13 Itg Elite-CA                
 31  Matt Moore                    13 Oak Ridge Ra                
 32  Mitchell O'Donnell            13 Supreme Athl                
 33  Brandon Polk                  15 Freedom Tc-V                
 34  Dante' Price                  13 Una-Wv-Harpe                
 35  Devin Putmon                  13 Sprint Athle                
 36  Riak Reese                    13 Pacesetters                 
 37  Malik Roberson                15 Gardena Core                
 38  Brian Smith                   13 Flower City                 
 39  Sirkeith Stanford             13 Sprint Athle                
 40  Denzel Tomaszewski            13 Wells Tc-Me                 
 41  Darius Watkins                14 Velocity Str                
 42  Ceolamar Ways                 13 Young Achiev                
 43  Tyler Whitmore                15 Upper Morela                
 44  Mustaqeem Williams            14 Forest Park                 
 45  Anthony Young                 13 St. Edward T                
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 6:20 PM
        Meet:  21.07  3/11/2012   Aldrich Bailey, Timbrvw,Arlington,TX         
   NSIC Meet:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melboure, FL        
    Freshman:  21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA      
Natl, Armory:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL         
   Sophomore:  21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX        
      Junior:  21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX        
      Senior:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Dillando Allotey              13 The Speed Ac                
  2  Davon Anderson                14 Peak Perform                
  3  Bryan Arthur                  13 Una-Al-Hunts                
  4  Deion Barker                  13 Etobicoke T&                
  5  Ian Barrett                   14 Una-Va-Newpo                
  6  Sharkeith Beverly             14 Edna Karr TC                
  7  Shakoy Burton                 13 Middletown T                
  8  Joseph Carter                 14 Ledyard Tc-C                
  9  Lukas Chaya                   13 Beacon Tc-Ny                
 10  Michael Cherry                13 5 Star-VA                   
 11  Dorian Claggett               13 Una-Md-Balti                
 12  AJ Dawson                     14 Holy Spirit                 
 13  Jared Delane                  13 Northwest Ca                
 14  Bernard Freeman               13 Knightdale T                
 15  Nate Gainey                   13 Mount Hebron                
 16  Raul Green                    13 Pope John XX                
 17  Austin Gunter                 13 Speed City-C                
 18  Darryl Haraway                15 DeMatha Cath                
 19  Donmanique Hardy              13 Brunswick TC                
 20  Collin Heard                  13 Bishop Dunne                
 21  Greg Henderson                13 Woodbridge T                
 22  Romero Hines                  13 I. C. Norcom                
 23  Kimani Hoffman                14 Knightdale T                
 24  Xavier Jones                  13 Ragsdale Tc-                
 25  Tyroy Lawson                  13 Sheepshead T                
 26  Ryan Lucken                   13 Newton Tiger                
 27  Cameron Luper                 13 Auburn Tc-Al                
 28  Brandon Mclean                13 Triton Tc-Nc                
 29  Alexander Mead                13 Angel Flight                
 30  Mario Murray                  14 Una-Md-Adelp                
 31  Dante' Price                  13 Una-Wv-Harpe                
 32  Devin Putmon                  13 Sprint Athle                
 33  Riak Reese                    13 Pacesetters                 
 34  Levar Sealey                  14 Bronx Tigers                
 35  Brian Smith                   13 Flower City                 
 36  Laray Smith                   13 Zenith Veloc                
 37  Josh Washington               13 Forest Park                 
 38  Ceolamar Ways                 13 Young Achiev                
 39  Tyler Whitmore                15 Upper Morela                
 40  Kendal Williams               14 Una-Fl-Jacks                
 41  Isaac Yiadom                  14 Una-Ma-Worce                
 42  Anthony Young                 13 St. Edward T                
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 3:55 PM
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
        Meet:  46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jers Cty,NJ           
   NSIC Meet:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
      Armory:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
    Freshman:  48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA       
   Sophomore:  46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA        
      Junior:  46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc SmithChspk,VA            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Justin Alleyne                13 Huguenot Tc-                
  2  Chinedu Amonu                 13 Una-Nj-Ewing                
  3  Bryan Arthur                  13 Una-Al-Hunts                
  4  Rai Benjamin                  15 Mount Vernon                
  5  Jimmy Brooks                  13 Wilson Tc-Pa                
  6  Lamar Bruton                  13 Howard Tech                 
  7  Lukas Chaya                   13 Beacon Tc-Ny                
  8  Michael Cherry                13 5 Star-VA                   
  9  Dorian Claggett               13 Una-Md-Balti                
 10  Zyaire Clemes                 14 Trenton Tc-N                
 11  Kwame Donyinah                13 Una-Nc-Charl                
 12  Josiah Elliott                13 Parkland Tc-                
 13  Theodore Foster               13 Spire Instit                
 14  Nate Gainey                   13 Mount Hebron                
 15  Kiambu Gall                   15 Paul Robeson                
 16  William Gibson                13 Hopewell Val                
 17  Phillip Gomez                 13 Glen Ridge H                
 18  Jermaine Griffith             13 Una-Nj-Hamil                
 19  Marquavious Johnson           14 Knightdale T                
 20  Xavier Jones                  13 Ragsdale Tc-                
 21  Henry Kiedy                   14 Knightdale T                
 22  Michael Kokal                 14 Cosby Tc-Va                 
 23  Ryan Lucken                   13 Newton Tiger                
 24  Niager Mathis                 13 Swenson Arts                
 25  Ricky Morgan                  14 Forest Park                 
 26  Ayo Obadare                   13 Black Diamon                
 27  Naija Omari                   14 St. Benedict                
 28  Teague Peck                   13 Osbourn Park                
 29  Maury Sall                    14 Una-Md-Owing                
 30  Laray Smith                   13 Zenith Veloc                
 31  Brian Sommers                 13 Acton-Boxbor                
 32  Finis Stribling               14 Trainng Grou                
 33  Alex Tourigny-Plante          14 Caul-Qbc                    
 34  Zane Vanderberg               14 Fairview Tc-                
 35  Josh Wallin                   13 Ymca-Team Id                
 36  Eric Ways                     14 Woodberry Fo                
 37  Colin Winslow                 15 Prime Time T                
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 10:25 AM
        Meet:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ          
   NSIC Meet:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
    Freshman:  1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
Natl, Armory:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
   Sophomore:  1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
      Junior:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ          
      Senior:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Payton Ballard                13 Mountain Bro                
  2  James Buser                   14 Mahwah Tc-Nj                
  3  Alex Bussiere                 13 Caul-Qbc                    
  4  Griffin Carmichael            13 Atlee Tc-Va                 
  5  Isaac Clark                   13 Pleasantvill                
  6  Jacob Clark                   13 Pleasantvill                
  7  Bill Dolan                    14 Una-Nj-Mulli                
  8  Zachery Emrich                14 North Kingst                
  9  Sidgie Greene                 13 Thomas Jeffe                
 10  Chris Ibarra                  13 Una-Tx-Atlan                
 11  Tretez's Kinnaird             13 Una-Ky-Louis                
 12  Joseph Logue                  14 Pennridge TC                
 13  Ben Malone                    13 Pascack Vall                
 14  Derrell Manhertz              13 Kingsway Tc-                
 15  Chris Marco                   13 Egg Tc-Nj                   
 16  Cory McCarty                  13 Elmira Tc-Ny                
 17  Gabe Montague                 14 Newton Tiger                
 18  Brad Rivera                   13 Una-Pa-Bensa                
 19  Patrick Rooney                13 Wilson Memor                
 20  Jackson Sagers                13 Davis Tc-Ut                 
 21  Brian Steck                   13 Gill St. Ber                
 22  Jordon Wallin                 14 Ymca-Team Id                
 23  Jeffrey Wiseman               14 Hawk Tc-Pa                  
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 11:33 AM
        Meet:  4:05.50  3/14/2010   Alex Hatz, Fay-Manlius, Manlius, NY        
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
Natl, Armory:  3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA         
   Sophomore:  4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN Easton, MA       
      Junior:  4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ  
      Senior:  3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Christian Alvarado            14 Fairfield Pr                
  2  Elijah Armstrong              15 Pocatello TC                
  3  Scott Buttinger               13 Laurel Creek                
  4  Edward Cheserek               13 St. Benedict                
  5  Vincent Ciattei               13 Una-Md-Balti                
  6  James Dickinson               13 Northport HS                
  7  Matt Dorsey                   13 Lawrence Cen                
  8  Trevor Gilley                 13 Una-Tx-Fort_                
  9  Jon Harper                    13 Raber Tc-In                 
 10  Eric Holt                     13 Carmel Tc-Ny                
 11  Jack Huemmler                 13 Strath Haven                
 12  Sam Klockenkemper             13 Una-Tn-Nash-                
 13  Chris Marco                   13 Egg Tc-Nj                   
 14  Logan Miller                  13 Xbc TC                      
 15  Connor Mora                   13 Una-Mi-Cedar                
 16  Kris Moran                    13 North Babylo                
 17  Rob Napolitano                13 Runner's Hig                
 18  Michael O'Donnell             13 Una-Ma-Methu                
 19  Keith Pease                   13 Una-Ny-Roche                
 20  James Randon                  13 Middlesex TC                
 21  Ben Ritz                      13 Germantown A                
 22  Stephen Shine                 13 Briarcliff T                
 23  Ryan Thomas                   14 Albemarle TC                
 24  Ryan Udvadia                  14 Shoreham Wad                
 25  Henry Wynne                   13 Staples Tc-C                
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 9:55 AM
    National:  8:40.00                                                         
        Meet:  8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL  
      Armory:  8:40.70                                                         
    Freshman:  8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
Natl, Armory:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ   
   Sophomore:  8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ   
      Junior:  8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bakri Abushouk                13 Gazelles-NC                 
  2  Josef Andrews                    Una-Me-Bethe                
  3  Brock Baker                   13 Una-Tn-Murfr                
  4  Edward Cheserek               13 St. Benedict                
  5  Louis Colson                  14 Thomas Ediso                
  6  Jonathan Colwell              13 Una-Pa-Centr                
  7  Charles Cooper                14 McGill Olymp                
  8  Craig Corti                   15 Wallkill Val                
  9  Trevor Crawley                13 Cumberland T                
 10  Brayden Cromar                13 Davis Tc-Ut                 
 11  Dan Curts                     14 Una-Me-Ellsw                
 12  Jimmy Daniels                 13 Una-Nj-Somer                
 13  Brent Demarest                14 Una-Sc-Charl                
 14  Daniel Grosvenor              13 Vermont Tc-V                
 15  Sabastion Hanson              13 Arlington TC                
 16  Julian Heninger               13 Una-Or-Lake_                
 17  Bradley Heuer                 13 Herndon Tc-V                
 18  Tanner Hinkle                 13 Una-Mi-Mason                
 19  Eric Holt                     13 Carmel Tc-Ny                
 20  Joe Klecker                   15 Una-Mn-Minne                
 21  Colin Martin                  14 Fox Chapel T                
 22  Ethan Martin                  14 Fox Chapel T                
 23  Sean McGorty                  13 Xbc TC                      
 24  Philip Messina                13 Phoenix Athl                
 25  James Milton                  13 Laurel Creek                
 26  Kris Moran                    13 North Babylo                
 27  Daniel Navarro                14 Marist Tc-Ga                
 28  Max Norris                    13 Harriton Tc-                
 29  Thomas O'Neill                14 Lions Tc-Nj                 
 30  Garrett O'Toole               14 Middlesex Sc                
 31  Nolan Parsley                 13 Weymouth Tc-                
 32  Malcolm Plunkett              13 Vermont Tc-V                
 33  James Randon                  13 Middlesex TC                
 34  William Roberson              14 Broughton TC                
 35  Brendan Shearn                13 North Schuyl                
 36  Stephen Shine                 13 Briarcliff T                
 37  Austin Sprague                14 St. Pius X C                
 38  Aaron Templeton               14 Hardin Valle                
 39  Nicholas Tuck                 13 Lake Braddoc                
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 7:00 PM
        Meet:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL 
    Freshman:  14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
Natl, Armory:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ 
   Sophomore:  15:10.38  3/10/2006   Brandon Jarrett, Irvington, NJ            
      Junior:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's,Newark, NJ 
      Senior:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Elijah Armstrong              15 Pocatello TC                
  2  Jack Baisley                  13 Holmdel Tc-N                
  3  Alex Campanella                  Una-Ny-Glen_                
  4  Edward Cheserek               13 St. Benedict                
  5  Brian Cook                    14 Pearl River                 
  6  Estevan De La Rosa            14 Arcadia Tc-C                
  7  Ben Decker                    14 Yarmouth Tc-                
  8  Ramon Fantuzzi                13 Transy East                 
  9  Jake Feinstein                13 Newtown Tc-C                
 10  Stephen Garrett               15 Adrenaline T                
 11  Josiah Hanko                  14 Trinity Chri                
 12  Matt Herzig                   13 Wild Kitten                 
 13  Trevor Hopper                 14 Ridgefield T                
 14  Preston Johnson               13 Davis Tc-Ut                 
 15  Matthew Jorgensen             13 Una-Ny-Pawli                
 16  John Knox                     13 Una-Ny-Glove                
 17  Steven Maine                  14 Highland Reg                
 18  Liam Meirow                   14 Una-Co-Frisc                
 19  Mahmoud Moussaka              14 Arcadia Tc-C                
 20  Max Norris                    13 Harriton Tc-                
 21  Kyle Polman                   13 Independence                
 22  Victor Ricci                  13 The Prout Sc                
 23  John Rice                     15 Xavier Tc-Ny                
 24  William Roberson              14 Broughton TC                
 25  Brendan Shearn                13 North Schuyl                
 26  Conner Sheryak                13 Louisville X                
 27  Trevor Sleight                13 Asheville Rn                
 28  Nate Sullivan                 13 Southlake Ca                
 29  Andrew Tario                  13 Una-Ny-West_                
 30  Dylan Tarpey                  14 Una-Nj-Freeh                
 31  Michael Wegner                15 Una-Md-Pikes                
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 10:10 AM
    National:   7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                 
        Meet:   7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
      Armory:   7.70  3/11/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                 
    Freshman:   8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH       
   Sophomore:   7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC          
      Junior:   7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC           
      Senior:   7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Obafemi Animashaun            14 Union Cathol                
  2  Tony Brown                    14 Una-Tx-Beaum                
  3  Freddie Crittenden            13 Una-Mi-Utica                
  4  Maurice Dix                   13 St Thomas Aq                
  5  Charlie Forbes                13 Mountain Bro                
  6  Charles Graham                15 Phoebus Tc-V                
  7  Christopher Green             13 Supreme Athl                
  8  Jay Hebert                    14 Una-Ny-Ticon                
  9  Marlon Humphrey               14 Hoover Tc-Al                
 10  Rodney Johnson                13 Booker T. Wa                
 11  Thomas Jones                  13 Durham Strid                
 12  Austin Loewen                 13 Una-Mi-Willi                
 13  Jordan Martin                 13 Bishop McNam                
 14  Isaiah Moore                  14 Durham Strid                
 15  Jung Park                     13 Newton Centr                
 16  Lloyd Sicard                  13 Gardena Core                
 17  Aaron Simpson                 13 Western Bran                
 18  Terrell Singleton             13 The Heat Tc-                
 19  Jay Stone                     14 Central York                
 20  Randall Wall                  13 St. Peter's                 
 21  Wellington Zaza               13 Royalty Tc-P                
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 1:05 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  17:20.20  3/10/2012   Chariho, Wood River Jct, RI               
                         D. Kilcoyne, Kelley, J. Kilcoyne, Marsella        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arcadia Tc-Ca  'B'                                           
     1) Phillip Rocha 16                2) Mahmoud Moussaka 14            
     3) Jarrick Winslow 14              4) Estevan De La Rosa 14          
  2  Atlee Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Nathaniel Hall 14               2) Griffin Carmichael 13          
     3) Percy Fields 15                 4) Matthew Peery 13               
     5) Bismillah Alidost 13            6)                                
  3  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                                 
     1) Connor Doyle 13                 2) Colin Tierney 14               
     3) Tyler Henseler 13               4) Alex Doherty 13                
     5) Greg Beaudette 13               6)                                
  4  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Matthew Borny 13                2) Michael Carter 14              
     3) Luke Phillips 13                4) Nick Link 13                   
     5) Noah Combs 15                   6)                                
  5  Brentwood Tc-Tn  'A'                                         
     1) Aaron Thomas 14                 2) Alec Thomas 14                 
     3) Taylor Caldwell 14              4) Coleman Churitch 14            
     5) Ryan Lee 16                     6)                                
  6  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Jack Boyle 13                   2) Billy Bragg 13                 
     3) Aaron Liberatore 13             4) Tommy Rooney 14                
  7  Brothers Tc-Nj  'B'                                          
     1) Fran Bogan 14                   2) Michael McClemens 14           
     3) Blaise Ferro 16                 4) Michael Cassidy 14             
     5) Josh Kruppa 15                  6)                                
  8  Calhoun Tc-Ny  'B'                                           
     1) Abe Lahood 13                   2) Zach Toner 13                  
     3) Chris Landi 13                  4) Jack Curran 13                 
  9  Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                               
     1) Kevin James 15                  2) Dan Savage 13                  
     3) Ernie Pitone 13                 4) Jim Belfatto 14                
     5) Chris Pastore 13                6)                                
 10  Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) Brennan Root 13                 2) Mikey Schantz 13               
     3) Mickey Burke 14                 4) Pat Shenal 13                  
 11  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) John McCarthy 14                2) Thomas Moshier 14              
     3) Stephen Rossettie 13            4) Samuel Chauvin 14              
 12  Council Rock North Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) Mac Emery 13                    2) Ross Wilson 14                 
     3) Rob Simmons 14                  4) James Zingarini 13             
 13  Davis Tc-Ut  'A'                                             
     1) Brayden Cromar 13               2) Alex Hedquist 13               
     3) Skylar Williams 14              4) Jackson Sagers 13              
     5) Preston Johnson 13              6)                                
 14  Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Kyle Levermore 14               2) Michael Higgins 14             
     3) Michael Flanagan 13             4) Robert Townsend 14             
     5) Schan Lartigue 14               6)                                
 15  Haddonfield RC  'A'                                          
     1) Greg Halla 13                   2) Sam Ottenberg 13               
     3) Alex Gigliotti 14               4) John Greenberg 14              
     5) Patrick Shea 14                 6)                                
 16  Holmdel Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Jack Baisley 13                 2) Dan Barlev 14                  
     3) Nick DeMaio 15                  4) Eric Williams 13               
     5) Andrew Tsai 13                  6)                                
 17  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Travis Briggs 13                2) Jay Navin 14                   
     3) Evan Quinones 13                4) Joe Verro 14                   
     5) Gavin Gaynor 16                 6)                                
 18  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                           
     1) Brent Freestone 14              2) Gavin Gaynor 16                
     3) Aidan Tooker 16                 4) Ethan North 16                 
     5) Joe Verro 14                    6)                                
 19  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Noah Culbreath 15               2) Ryan Magnus 13                 
     3) Jay Wunnava 13                  4) Myles Boerlin 15               
     5) Derrell Manhertz 13             6)                                
 20  Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Johnny Abraham 14               2) Randy Nong 14                  
     3) Michael Kalenoski 13            4) Patrick Coppinger 13           
     5) Andrew Whitney 14               6)                                
 21  Malone Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Conor Gordon 13                 2) Corey Lamere 13                
     3) Morgan Marlow 13                4) Rourk Marlow 13                
 22  Middlesex School Tc-Ma  'A'                                  
     1) Peter Howe 14                   2) Garrett O'Toole 14             
     3) James Randon 13                 4) Nicholas Stewart 13            
 23  Northport Hs-Boys  'A'                                       
     1) Mikey Branigan 15               2) Tim McGowan 14                 
     3) Chris Odin 13                   4) David Hatch 13                 
     5) James Dickinson 13              6)                                
 24  Old Bridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Taylor Casserly 13              2) Nick Price 13                  
     3) Andrew Gill 13                  4) Sam Habib 13                   
 25  Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) William Bordash 14              2) Tom Guillaume 14               
     3) Trevor Hopper 14                4) Kristian Sogaard 15            
     5) McCall Keller 13                6)                                
 26  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Nick Salamone 13                2) Storm Dublirer 13              
     3) Bryan Clarendon 14              4) David Frering 14               
     5) Luke Dublirer 14                6)                                
 27  Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                                    
     1) Liam Buckley 14                 2) Ty Buckley 13                  
     3) Jack Farley 15                  4) Marco Pompilj 15               
     5) J.P. Meredith 13                6)                                
 28  Severna Park Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) Rhys Burgett 14                 2) Sam Pershall 13                
     3) Jimmy Shipley 13                4) Ryan Forsyth 14                
     5) Dillon Cooley 14                6)                                
 29  Spirit of Pre  'A'                                           
     1) Dylan Jennings 13               2) Andrew Kitto 13                
     3) Anthony Lamus 13                4) Grant Praschan 13              
     5) Kevin Hall 15                   6)                                
 30  Staples Tc-Ct  'B'                                           
     1) Walker Marsh 13                 2) Patrick Nolan 13               
     3) Peter Elkind 14                 4) Henry Wynne 13                 
     5) Oliver Hickson 15               6)                                
 31  Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) Ryan Depinto 14                 2) Dale Mittleman 14              
     3) Simon Nwana 14                  4) Jake Schlessinger 13           
     5) Alex Bertrand 13                6)                                
 32  Wallkill Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Louis Bustamante 14             2) Ryan Chiesa 13                 
     3) Craig Corti 15                  4) James Corti 13                 
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
 33  Warrior TC  'A'                                              
     1) AJ Chaborek 13                  2) Reiny Barchet 14               
     3) Seamus Collins 14               4) Tony Russell 14                
 34  Warrior TC  'B'                                              
     1) Robert Miller 13                2) Kevin Moy 14                   
     3) Eric Stratman 14                4) Steven Thompson 14             
     5) Bobby Rimkis 13                 6)                                
 35  Wwtc-Nj  'A'                                                 
     1) Andrew Shaw 14                  2) Luke Kessler 14                
     3) Owen Long 16                    4) Luke Petela 15                 
     5) John MacMinn 13                 6)                                
 36  Xavier Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) Mitchell Brown 13               2) Sabastion Hererra 13           
     3) Zachary Williams 14             4) Peter Strom 13                 
 37  Xbc TC  'A'                                                  
     1) Ryan McGorty 15                 2) Faris Sakallah 13              
     3) Logan Miller 13                 4) Sean McGorty 13                
     5) Joshua Parshall 13              6)                                
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 11:55 AM
        Meet:  1:27.91  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
Natl, Armory:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                             
     1) Michael Smith 13                2) Malonta Patterson 14           
     3) Patrick Witherspoon 13          4) Jamaal Montgomery 13           
  2  Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                                  
     1) William Tejeda 14               2) Andrew Doelp 13                
     3) Nick Usoff 13                   4) Brian Sommers 13               
  3  Auburn Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) Cameron Luper 13                2) Laquavious Hunt 16             
     3) Jaquavious Hunt 16              4) Gevon Jones 13                 
  4  Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh  'A'                                  
     1) Harrington Joe 15               2) Bowlen Nathan 14               
     3) Rob Venters 13                  4) Gibson Gary 14                 
     5) Ty'Reese Anderson 13            6)                                
  5  Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'B'                                     
     1) Cherron Royal 13                2) Calvin Aristide 13             
     3) Paul Jean 13                    4) Bradley Atkins 13              
  6  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Anderson Denner 13              2) Malik Joseph 13                
     3) Jashane Morrison 13             4) Michael Moore 14               
     5) Richard Rose 15                 6)                                
  7  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Deshaun Velez 14                2) Alexander Kirby 13             
     3) Joseph Kozlowski 14             4) Anderson Shaquel 14            
  8  Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Patrick Heumengni 13            2) Tenkorang Darko 13             
     3) Robert Harris 13                4) Ricardo Reid 14                
     5) Riwan Pelissier 13              6)                                
  9  Colonie Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Denis Ahmetovic 14              2) Nicholas Powers 13             
     3) Zachary Latnie 13               4) Aaron Nimako 13                
     5) Jayson Gayle 13                 6)                                
 10  DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                                  
     1) Jahlan Gordon 13                2) Darryl Haraway 15              
     3) Kordell Williams 14             4) Justin Hamilton 15             
     5) Darryl Marshall 15              6)                                
 11  Eagles Tc-Pa  'A'                                            
     1) Joe Smith 13                    2) Mike Brown 13                  
     3) Andrew Dillon 15                4) Tyrone Leach 14                
 12  Edna Karr Tc-La  'A'                                         
     1) Edward Davis 15                 2) Renel Holmes 13                
     3) Jermey Hicks 13                 4) Sharkeith Beverly 14           
 13  Forest Park Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) Josh Washington 13              2) Ricky Morgan 14                
     3) Calvin Michie 13                4) Mustaqeem Williams 14          
     5) Cephas Reddick 13               6)                                
 14  Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                                   
     1) Ronny Hall 14                   2) Reuben Guy 13                  
     3) Malik Roberson 15               4) Lloyd Sicard 13                
     5) Adoree Jackson 14               6)                                
 15  Granby Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) Tyree Wise 14                   2) Kobe Smith 16                  
     3) Dionel Hiriams 15               4) Lawrence Harris 13             
     5) Sidney Fulford 13               6)                                
 16  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) Christopher Del Rossi 13        2) Connor Barry 14                
     3) Antonio Cuccaro 13              4) Kyle Phillips 13               
 17  Imhotep Inst Tc-Pa  'A'                                      
     1) Deandre Scott 14                2) Robert Allen 14                
     3) James Keith 13                  4) Donaldo Benjamin 14            
     5) Denniston Moore 15              6)                                
 18  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) Marquis Howard 13               2) Caleb Conwell 13               
     3) Jalen Buxton 14                 4) Trey Dunn 14                   
 19  Kempsville Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Larry Whitaker 13               2) Mike Andrews 13                
     3) Joshua Green 15                 4) Devontay Doyle 15              
 20  Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) Kimani Hoffman 14               2) Bernard Freeman 13             
     3) Marcell Johnson 14              4) Marquavious Johnson 14         
     5) Jamie Brown 15                  6)                                
 21  Long Reach Tc-Md  'A'                                        
     1) Robert Carter 14                2) Tosin Oyewole 14               
     3) Eric Thomas 14                  4) Brian Crandell 13              
 22  Methacton Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) Brandon Bossard 13              2) Trevor Chew 15                 
     3) Griffin Bilicic 16              4) Zachary Saunders 16            
     5) Nick Shaffer 16                 6)                                
 23  Michigan All-Stars-MI  'A'                                   
     1) Duane Boyd 14                   2) Wan'ya Williams 14             
     3) Kane Tinkham 14                 4) Malik Hall 13                  
 24  Minutemen Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Andrew Johnston 13              2) Xavier Mursalin-Alexandre 13   
     3) Ricardo Job-Reese 13            4) David Johnston 13              
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
 25  Motor City Tc-Mi  'B'                                        
     1) Maurice Allen 14                2) Dominick Lemonious 13          
     3) John Kelly 15                   4) Malik Washington 13            
 26  Newburgh NY Elite-NY  'A'                                    
     1) Ahkiel Savage 14                2) Roberto Joseph 13              
     3) Daniel Belaird 13               4) Kamrone Malcolm 13             
     5) Erit Perez 15                   6)                                
 27  Nothing But Speed TC  'A'                                    
     1) Kasim Thomas 14                 2) Anton Porter 15                
     3) Dorwin Mitchell 13              4) Andrew White 13                
     5) Tavon Nowell 13                 6)                                
 28  Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                                    
     1) Curtis Boyd 14                  2) Daniel Booker 14               
     3) Ollie Lewis 13                  4) Brenton Washington 13          
     5) Dwayne Berry 13                 6)                                
 29  Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) Francis Jajua 13                2) Charles Snorweah 15            
     3) Not Yet Known                   4) Anthony Bullaro 13             
 30  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Raul Green 13                   2) Ryan Beebe 13                  
     3) Tim Schanstra 14                4) Jon Reilly 13                  
     5) AJ Araujo 14                    6)                                
 31  RV Tc-Nj  'A'                                                
     1) Anthony Adams 13                2) Matt Hannan 16                 
     3) Isaiah Curbelo 16               4) Devon Lewis 14                 
 32  Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) Kyle Baptiste 14                2) Kwasi Applewhite 14            
     3) Not Yet Known                   4) Benjamin Fairweather 13        
     5) Stephens Abrams 14              6)                                
 33  Speed City-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) Austin Gunter 13                2) Haley McGinest 14              
     3) John Smith 14                   4) Gerard Wicks 13                
     5) Malik Dennis 14                 6)                                
 34  St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) Tyler Cisek 13                  2) John Selle 13                  
     3) Tim Pamlanye 13                 4) Kyle Collins 13                
     5) Adam Zigrosser 13               6)                                
 35  TC Williams Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) Terrence Curry 13               2) Josephus Lyles 16              
     3) Noah Lyles 16                   4) Phil Tyler 14                  
 36  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Jordan Jimerson 14              2) Zach Ghizzone 13               
     3) Obafemi Animashaun 14           4) Taylor McLaughlin 15           
     5) Steven Franco 14                6)                                
 37  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Josh Marriner 13                2) Dwight James 15                
     3) Rashard McKennelly 13           4) Breon Donald 13                
     5) Eugene Summerville 14           6)                                
 38  William Floyd Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Isaiah Lawson 13                2) Diamanté Corley 13            
     3) Dwight Corley 15                4) Andrew Taitt 13                
 39  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Brian Sappleton 13              2) Tikuan Johnson 13              
     3) Kahlin Bolden 13                4) Sherrod Peay 13                
     5) Julio Medina 14                 6)                                
 40  Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Anthony Nguyen 14               2) Chris Jewett 15                
     3) Preston Gordon 15               4) Kyle Sullivan 13               
     5) Josh Ercolini 14                6)                                
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 11:50 AM
        Meet:  3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F. Greene, M. Sparks, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet:  3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        J. Tryon, S. McCullough, M. Haywood, Obie Moore   
Natl, Armory:  3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Ant. Hendrix, F. Greene, M. Spark, And. Hendrix   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Annville-Cleona Tc-Pa  'A'                                   
     1) Mark Bachman 13                 2) Eric Bowman 13                 
     3) Shawn Wolfe 13                  4) Ben Mason 13                   
     5) Andrew Mason 15                 6)                                
  2  Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Roshane Wright 13               2) Brandon Atkins 13              
     3) Chad Barker 13                  4) Ayo Obadare 13                 
  3  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Mike Pozo 13                    2) Clark Mangini 13               
     3) Rob Hart 13                     4) Zach McDermott 13              
     5) Chris Alexander 15              6)                                
  4  Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                                   
     1) Ronny Hall 14                   2) Reuben Guy 13                  
     3) Akinyele Turner 15              4) Lloyd Sicard 13                
     5) Adoree Jackson 14               6)                                
  5  Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) Marcell Johnson 14              2) Henry Kiedy 14                 
     3) Bernard Freeman 13              4) Marquavious Johnson 14         
     5) Kimani Hoffman 14               6)                                
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) Maurice Allen 14                2) Dominick Lemonious 13          
     3) Malik Washington 13             4) Stevie Scott 13                
  7  Mountain Brook Tc-Al  'A'                                    
     1) Payton Ballard 13               2) Charlie Forbes 13              
     3) Daniel Glover 13                4) Cameron Lee 13                 
  8  Newburgh NY Elite-NY  'A'                                    
     1) Kinard Gaynor 15                2) Ahkiel Savage 14               
     3) Daniel Belaird 13               4) Roberto Joseph 13              
     5) Adrian Young 15                 6)                                
  9  Old Bridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Marcus Hernandez 14             2) Hazem Miawad 15                
     3) Jayson Gilbert 15               4) Alex Leto 14                   
 10  Pennridge Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) Joseph Logue 14                 2) John Kim 13                    
     3) Michael Class 14                4) Nick Stenderowicz 13           
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
 11  Speed City-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) Austin Gunter 13                2) Christopher Polk 15            
     3) Micah Croom 16                  4) Malik Dennis 14                
     5) John Smith 14                   6)                                
 12  Spring Valley Tc-Sc  'A'                                     
     1) Tom Hoefel 13                   2) Terrell Simmons 13             
     3) Cameron Pratt 13                4) Connor McCormack 13            
     5) Brad Gibson 13                  6)                                
 13  St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) Pat Rowan 13                    2) John Selle 13                  
     3) Jeremy Schneider 13             4) Kyle Collins 13                
     5) Dylan Kort 15                   6)                                
 14  Trenton Tc-Nj  'B'                                           
     1) Kavon Cribb 13                  2) Xavier Bailey 14               
     3) Karem Mathiang 14               4) Zyaire Clemes 14               
     5) Jordan Thomas 14                6)                                
 15  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Jordan Jimerson 14              2) Mike DeAngelis 13              
     3) Obafemi Animashaun 14           4) Taylor McLaughlin 15           
     5) Kenny Evely 14                  6)                                
 16  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Daniel Savage 16                2) Daiquan Lawrence 14            
     3) Corey Jones 13                  4) Bruce Charity 13               
     5) Muhammed Sanders 14             6)                                
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 7:40 PM
    National:  7:36.99                                                         
      Armory:  7:41.10  3/10/2012   Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        R. Rose, D. Williams, J. Grant, R. Rhodes         
  Natl, Meet:  7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA             
                        Z Vrhovac, G Bradley,  L Noble, A Kostelac        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) James Asselmeyer 15             2) Tom Wimmers 14                 
     3) Matt Haering 13                 4) Chris Koenitzer 13             
     5) Tym Lotocky 14                  6)                                
  2  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) John Mattingly 13               2) Jacob McCoy 15                 
     3) Kenneth Hagen 14                4) Luke Phillips 13               
     5) Michael Carter 14               6)                                
  3  Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                               
     1) Jim Belfatto 14                 2) Jimmy Boyle 13                 
     3) Nick Smart 14                   4) Peter Biche 14                 
     5) Chris Pastore 13                6)                                
  4  Central Dauphin Hs-Pa  'B'                                   
     1) Mitchell Coakley 14             2) Patton Zac 13                  
     3) Mike Azzato 13                  4) Cody Harkins 13                
  5  Elmira Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Kramer Seth 13                  2) Cory McCarty 13                
     3) Collins Brendan 15              4) Kurcoba Shaun 13               
  6  Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Christopher Grant 13            2) Gunnar Nolan 15                
     3) Thomas Slattery 14              4) Sean Kelly 14                  
     5) Caelum Maloney 13               6)                                
  7  Hingham Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) Grant Whitney 13                2) Nicholas Nielsen 13            
     3) Duncan Burleigh 13              4) William Lumbert 13             
  8  Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) James McQuade 13                2) Randall Turner 13              
     3) James Malebranche 13            4) Dylan Murphy 13                
     5) Cody Olszewski 13               6)                                
  9  Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) Corey Aikens 14                 2) Marcell Johnson 14             
     3) Henry Kiedy 14                  4) Marquavious Johnson 14         
 10  Msgr. Farrell Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) John Bentivigna 13              2) Dan Galford 13                 
     3) Luke Jackson 14                 4) Brian Tress 13                 
     5) Dan Lewandowski 13              6)                                
 11  Oakton Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) Jack Stoney 14                  2) Phillip Hrinko 15              
     3) Oliver Lopez-Gomez 13           4) Matt Livingston 14             
 12  Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) Connor Harriman 13              2) Liam O'Connell 14              
     3) Samuel Webb 15                  4) Alek Sauer 15                  
     5) Charles Snorweah 15             6)                                
 13  Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                                    
     1) J.P. Meredith 13                2) Andrew Berger 15               
     3) Ty Buckley 13                   4) Marco Pompilj 15               
     5) Isao Anzai 13                   6)                                
 14  St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) Pat Rowan 13                    2) Jimmy Hamilton 13              
     3) Paolo Fiore 13                  4) Jeremy Schneider 13            
     5) Brandon Khoury 14               6)                                
 15  Staples Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Walker Marsh 13                 2) Patrick Nolan 13               
     3) Peter Elkind 14                 4) Henry Wynne 13                 
     5) Sam Cohen 13                    6)                                
 16  Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) Simon Nwana 14                  2) Dale Mittleman 14              
     3) Nick Ouassil 14                 4) Michael Wilkens 13             
     5) David Lam 14                    6)                                
 17  Thomas Edison Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) Louis Colson 14                 2) Shamaal Sheppard 13            
     3) Karim Gharbi 14                 4) Eyasu Yirdaw 13                
     5) John Rangel 14                  6)                                
 18  Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Jordan Burton 14                2) Dan Kelly 14                   
     3) Aaron Peterson 13               4) Tanner Senius 15               
     5) Sean Halligan 14                6)                                
 19  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Michael Wynn 14                 2) Darius Dixon 13                
     3) Nathan Smith 15                 4) Tyrique Boothe 14              
     5) John Formica 13                 6)                                
 20  Xavier Tc-Nyc  'A'                                           
     1) Dominick Ronan 16               2) Isidro Camacho 13              
     3) James Buckley 13                4) Eliot Kaufmann 14              
     5) Nick Karam 13                   6)                                
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 2:20 PM
    National:  3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore    
        Meet:  3:25.88  3/10/2012   St. Benedict's, Newark, NJ                 
                        K. Wright, K. Foster, N. Omari, Edward Cheserek   
   NSIC Meet:  3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore    
      Armory:  3:25.51  3/14/2003   Transit Tech, Brooklyn, NY                 
                        Edwards, Nation, Rogers, Webley                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                                  
     1) Andrew Doelp 13                 2) Nick Usoff 13                  
     3) Brian Sommers 13                4) Timothy Cox 13                 
     5) William Tejeda 14               6)                                
  2  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Ayoola Olaniyi 13               2) Michael Moore 14               
     3) Anderson Denner 13              4) Richard Rose 15                
     5) Jashane Morrison 13             6)                                
  3  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Zach McDermott 13               2) Mike Pozo 13                   
     3) Mike Zupko 16                   4) Clark Mangini 13               
  4  Colonie Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Denis Ahmetovic 14              2) Zachary Latnie 13              
     3) Nicholas Powers 13              4) Jon Holmes 13                  
     5) Aaron Nimako 13                 6)                                
  5  Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Emanual Grant 13                2) Oshane Gordon 13               
     3) Sydney Scruggs 13               4) Victor Jimenez 13              
     5) Eriq Royal 14                   6)                                
  6  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Micaiah Hill 13                 2) Eiljah Amoah 13                
     3) Chazz Winter 14                 4) Austin Winter 13               
     5) Cyrus Brown 14                  6)                                
  7  Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) Charles Clardy 14               2) Clyde Gross 13                 
     3) Alex Lomong 16                  4) Peter Lomong 15                
  8  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) Connor Barry 14                 2) Antonio Cuccaro 13             
     3) Christopher Del Rossi 13        4) Brendan Jaeger 13              
     5) Kyle Phillips 13                6)                                
  9  Newton Tiger-MA  'A'                                         
     1) Daniel Swain 13                 2) Ben Porter 15                  
     3) Jared Prior 16                  4) Ryan Lucken 13                 
     5) Gabe Montague 14                6)                                
 10  Pascack Valley Tc-Nj  'B'                                    
     1) Ben Mandel 15                   2) AJ Hall 15                     
     3) Jaleel Felton 14                4) Ben Malone 13                  
     5) Jorge Cortes 15                 6)                                
 11  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Raul Green 13                   2) Jon Reilly 13                  
     3) Lucas Steele 13                 4) Chris Hatler 13                
     5) Chris Kuras 14                  6)                                
 12  Speed City-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) Miguel Batista 15               2) Austin Gunter 13               
     3) Gerard Wicks 13                 4) Christopher Polk 15            
     5) Haley McGinest 14               6)                                
 13  St. Benedict's Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Aziz Smith 14                   2) Tyler Cooper 14                
     3) Naija Omari 14                  4) Edward Cheserek 13             
     5) Jaquan Roberts 15               6)                                
 14  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Tristan Dervish 14              2) Jared Benn 15                  
     3) Georgio Cineus 13               4) Tim Boston 14                  
     5) Alex Walker 13                  6)                                
 15  Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) Ross Knaster 13                 2) Grigory Vartanov 14            
     3) Michael Wilkens 13              4) Simon Nwana 14                 
     5) Jatan Anand 13                  6)                                
 16  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Jordan Jimerson 14              2) Kenny Evely 14                 
     3) Taylor McLaughlin 15            4) Andrew Ghizzone 14             
     5) Mike DeAngelis 13               6)                                
 17  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Mondryl Glover 14               2) Rashard McKennelly 13          
     3) Byron Robinson 13               4) Tyson Robinson 15              
     5) Brandon Hewitt 14               6)                                
 18  Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Dylan Crowley 13                2) Chris Jewett 15                
     3) Preston Gordon 15               4) Kyle Sullivan 13               
     5) Anthony Nguyen 14               6)                                
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 5:10 PM
        Meet:  10:02.13  3/14/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z. Vrhovac, L. Noble, G. Bradley, A. Kostelac     
   NSIC Meet:   9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA                
                         J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
Natl, Armory:   9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA                
                         J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Tom Wimmers 14                  2) Trenton Beram 14               
     3) Chris Koenitzer 13              4) Sabastion Hanson 13            
  2  Atlee Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Griffin Carmichael 13           2) David Segovia 14               
     3) Bismillah Alidost 13            4) Nathaniel Hall 14              
     5) Percy Fields 15                 6)                                
  3  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Matthew Borny 13                2) Ryan Sims 14                   
     3) Kenneth Hagen 14                4) Nick Link 13                   
     5) Michael Carter 14               6)                                
  4  Brookline Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Sam Burrington 13               2) Matthew Brown 13               
     3) Jesse Fajnzylber 13             4) Aaron Klein 13                 
  5  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Billy Bragg 13                  2) Zach McDermott 13              
     3) Clark Mangini 13                4) Jack Boyle 13                  
     5) Aaron Liberatore 13             6)                                
  6  Capital Preparatory Tc-Ct  'A'                               
     1) Devin Nelson 14                 2) Christian Battey 13            
     3) Kevin Rivera 14                 4) Dhahran Velasquez 14           
     5) Philip Cruz 14                  6)                                
  7  Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                               
     1) Kevin James 15                  2) Jim Belfatto 14                
     3) Ray Harris 13                   4) Dan Savage 13                  
     5) Jimmy Boyle 13                  6)                                
  8  Carmel Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Benito Muniz 15                 2) louis velazquez 13             
     3) Cyd Scott 14                    4) Eric Holt 13                   
     5) Cisco Muniz 14                  6)                                
  9  Caul-Qbc  'A'                                                
     1) Nicolas Morin 13                2) Fă©lix Veillette 13            
     3) Alex Tourigny-Plante 14         4) Alex Bussiere 13               
 10  Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) Brennan Root 13                 2) Josh Wray 13                   
     3) Mikey Schantz 13                4) Mickey Burke 14                
     5) Pat Shenal 13                   6)                                
 11  Cooper River Tc-Nj  'A'                                      
     1) Alex Stelmaski 13               2) Connor McTear 13               
     3) Ben Tso 14                      4) Eric Franklin 13               
 12  Dtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) Ryan Markle 13                  2) Leon Williams 14               
     3) Joey Steadman 13                4) Ken Leidal 13                  
 13  Egg Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) Kyle Kroon 14                   2) Dallas Medeiros 13             
     3) Brett Michelini 14              4) Chris Marco 13                 
     5) Joe Govea 14                    6)                                
 14  Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Sean Kelly 14                   2) Rocco Signore 13               
     3) Gunnar Nolan 15                 4) Thomas Slattery 14             
     5) Caelum Maloney 13               6)                                
 15  Herndon Tc-Va  'B'                                           
     1) Jimmy Butler 13                 2) Andrew Goldman 13              
     3) Bradley Heuer 13                4) Ryan McGowan 13                
 16  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Jay Navin 14                    2) Evan Quinones 13               
     3) Joe Verro 14                    4) Travis Briggs 13               
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
 17  Lions Tc-Nj  'A'                                             
     1) Justin Lippert 14               2) Shea McDowell 13               
     3) Crispin D'Augusta 14            4) Thomas O'Neill 14              
     5) Keshawn Williams 15             6)                                
 18  Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Michael Kalenoski 13            2) Ryan Fitzgerald 13             
     3) Tyler Richards 14               4) Patrick Coppinger 13           
     5) Mike Holder 14                  6)                                
 19  Midlothian Tc-Va-Boys  'A'                                   
     1) Andrew Gorsuch 13               2) John Gerard 14                 
     3) Randy Hahn 16                   4) Collin Hahn 15                 
 20  Msgr. Farrell Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) John Bentivigna 13              2) Dan Lewandowski 13             
     3) Brian Tress 13                  4) Dan Galford 13                 
     5) Luke Jackson 14                 6)                                
 21  North Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Shaun Coyle 13                  2) Kamar Marston-Mills 13         
     3) William Blatz 13                4) Kris Moran 13                  
     5) Gregoire Simon 13               6)                                
 22  Northport Hs-Boys  'A'                                       
     1) James Dickinson 13              2) Mikey Branigan 15              
     3) Chris Odin 13                   4) Dan Thorne 14                  
     5) Tim McGowan 14                  6)                                
 23  Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) Kyle Weinberg 14                2) Teague Peck 13                 
     3) Jacob Black 15                  4) Nick Causey 14                 
 24  Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                                    
     1) Brain Bell 15                   2) Theron Ellis 14                
     3) Javonta Brown 15                4) Anthony People's 15            
     5) Dwayne Berry 13                 6)                                
 25  Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) Samuel Webb 15                  2) Connor Harriman 13             
     3) Charles Snorweah 15             4) Alek Sauer 15                  
     5) Anthony Bullaro 13              6)                                
 26  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Peter Spinks 13                 2) Lucas Steele 13                
     3) Michael Campbell 14             4) Chris Hatler 13                
     5) Aaron Naphor 15                 6)                                
 27  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Nick Salamone 13                2) Jake Sabatini 14               
     3) Storm Dublirer 13               4) David Frering 14               
     5) Luke Dublirer 14                6)                                
 28  Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                                    
     1) Ty Buckley 13                   2) Andrew Berger 15               
     3) J.P. Meredith 13                4) Marco Pompilj 15               
 29  Runner's High Rc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) Kyle Bogert 14                  2) Tommy Spernall 15              
     3) Connor McNamara 14              4) Rob Napolitano 13              
     5) Justin McInnis 15               6)                                
 30  St. Benedict's Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Benjamin Guerin 15              2) Naija Omari 14                 
     3) Jaquan Roberts 15               4) Edward Cheserek 13             
     5) Isaac Tucker-Rasbury 14         6)                                
 31  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Dan Apicella 14                 2) Randall Wall 13                
     3) Chris Butko 14                  4) Ryan McGann 13                 
     5) Fritz Heinrich 14               6)                                
 32  Staples Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Peter Elkind 14                 2) Jack Scott 14                  
     3) Walker Marsh 13                 4) Henry Wynne 13                 
     5) Patrick Nolan 13                6)                                
 33  Strath Haven Tc-Pa  'A'                                      
     1) Jack Huemmler 13                2) Dylan Butera 14                
     3) Greg Kotchick 15                4) Paul Somaru 15                 
     5) Christian Belanger 13           6)                                
 34  Stuyvesant Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Eric Chen 15                    2) Alex Lui 14                    
     3) Andrew Puopolo 14               4) Jack Stevenson 13              
     5) Cameron Abma 13                 6)                                
 35  Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) Simon Nwana 14                  2) Grigory Vartanov 14            
     3) Michael Wilkens 13              4) Ryan Depinto 14                
     5) Kevin Sun 13                    6)                                
 36  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Tyson Robinson 15               2) Corey Jones 13                 
     3) Eric Ellis 14                   4) Nick Richardson 13             
     5) Breon Donald 13                 6)                                
 37  Westfield Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Kevin Smith 13                  2) Joe Obiajulu 13                
     3) Daniel Luzzi 13                 4) Matt Luppino 14                
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 11:05 AM
    National:  29.45                                                           
      Armory:  30.13  3/10/2012   Jackson Memorial, Jackson, NJ                
                      Mike Kaba, Ryan Williams, Jason Poppe, Stepn Avino
  Natl, Meet:  29.45  3/13/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                       
                      Maur.  Brown, D. Martin, B. Brown, Martin Brown   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Chris Alexander 15              2) Matt O'Connor 13               
     3) Mike Pozo 13                    4) Zach McDermott 13              
  2  Bulldog Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Zeerak Ansari 13                2) Joe Tansey 14                  
     3) Rafael Cohen 13                 4) Alex Bellucia 14               
  3  Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                         
     1) Aljenis Candelier 14            2) Adul-lateef Orulebaja 14       
     3) Cristian Pichardo 15            4) Robert Raposa 13               
  4  Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys  'A'                                     
     1) Andrew Kratz 13                 2) Ousmane Sall 13                
     3) Tyrone Underwood 13             4) Kevin Lester 13                
  5  Franklin Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Marquis Harris 13               2) Devon Jefferson 13             
     3) Yakabu lbraham 13               4) Joshua Lockhart 14             
  6  Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Ryan Ellis 14                   2) Josh Hurley 14                 
     3) Davier Powell 14                4) Bishop Williams 14             
     5) Zach Rifkin 13                  6)                                
  7  Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Daniel Emmons 13                2) David Campana 13               
     3) Jospeh Panico 15                4) Gregory Adams 15               
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
  8  Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Daniel Genender 13              2) Jonathon Pierre 13             
     3) Tarique Pickens 14              4) Shane Keller 16                
  9  Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                                    
     1) Daniel Booker 14                2) Juan Scott 15                  
     3) Brenton Washington 13           4) Curtis Boyd 14                 
     5) Ollie Lewis 13                  6)                                
 10  Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Alex Bunal 14                   2) Christian Cedullo 15           
     3) Justin Butler 13                4) David Tramonte 14              
     5) Evan Thompson 16                6)                                
 11  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Emmanuel Atilola 13             2) Kevin Steele 13                
     3) Greg Roberts 14                 4) Jeffrey Reyes 14               
     5) Daejon Weeks-Landy 14           6)                                
 12  Ramsey Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) DJ Kleinbard 14                 2) Chris Cerf 14                  
     3) Colin Bussiere 14               4) Eric Erli 13                   
 13  Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Kevin Johnson 13                2) Collin McAlmont 14             
     3) Nick Roche 13                   4) Luke Ronchi 13                 
 14  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Michael Zeno 14                 2) Emmett Berry 14                
     3) Alexander Armatas 15            4) Kevin Chung 13                 
 15  Sheepshead Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Powell Delandes 15              2) Axel Joseph 14                 
     3) Syron Mckenzie 14               4) Danny Fabre 14                 
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
 16  Smithtown West Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Adam Hymowitz 13                2) Devin Mirenda 13               
     3) Tom Modell 13                   4) Dustin Wade 14                 
     5) Matt McClain 14                 6)                                
 17  Trenton Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Kavon Cribb 13                  2) Zyaire Clemes 14               
     3) Karem Mathiang 14               4) Hakiem Horton 13               
     5) Xavier Bailey 14                6)                                
 18  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Obafemi Animashaun 14           2) Christoffe Scott 13            
     3) Tyrell Gibbs 13                 4) Zach Ghizzone 13               
     5) Tom Wang 13                     6)                                
 19  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Aaron Simpson 13                2) Byron Robinson 13              
     3) Deonte Grant 13                 4) Darius Dixon 13                
     5) De'navean Fox 16                6)                                
 20  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) Rashaun Hamilton 14             2) Jason Morgan 13                
     3) Greg Chiles 14                  4) Jahaid Scott 14                
     5) Stephan Arjoon 15               6)                                
 21  Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Clarence Hardy 15               2) Edwin Alston 15                
     3) Amir Lewis 13                   4) Phil Mayhue 13                 
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 6:00 PM
      Armory:  7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ             
  Natl, Meet:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
    Freshman:     6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA         
   Sophomore:     7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Junior:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Senior:     7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Senior:     7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tacuma Anderson-Richards      13 The Speed Ac                
  2  Jared Athias                  13 Cherry Hill                 
  3  Adam Couitt                   14 Una-Ma-Berkl                
  4  Zachary Davis                 13 Sparta Tc-Nj                
  5  Steve Dunbar                  14 Tallwood Tc-                
  6  Leaugen Fray                  14 Trenton Tc-O                
  7  Demario Gray                  13 Bloomfield T                
  8  Jordan Hardiman               13 Una-Wv-Kearn                
  9  Hakiem Horton                 13 Trenton Tc-N                
 10  Bradley Jones                 15 Track 7-5-7                 
 11  Boyd Joseph                   13 South County                
 12  Will Kendall                  14 Midlothian T                
 13  Joe Mankovecky                13 Bishop Watte                
 14  Mike McCann                   13 Smithtown We                
 15  Elizae McDonald               13 Coatesville                 
 16  Desmond Mobley                13 Fctc Greece-                
 17  Alex Niemiec                  13 Chicopee Tc-                
 18  Kingsley Ogbanno              13 Rebels Tc-Ny                
 19  Rubin Owens                   14 Una-Ny-Leroy                
 20  Ben Sattiewhite               13 Salem Tc-Ma                 
 21  John Seals                    14 West Springf                
 22  Ibn Short                     13 Milton Hersh                
 23  Philippe St-Hilaire           14 Vainqueurs P                
 24  Isaiah Turek                  13 Kinderhook R                
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 12:00 PM
    National:  17-09.25  6/11/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                 
        Meet:     17-05  3/13/2007   Maston Wallace, Clr Brk,Friendswood, TX   
   NSIC Meet:     17-06  3/17/1985   Brandon Richards, S Marcos,Sta Barbara, CA
      Armory:  17-03.75  3/12/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                 
    Freshman:  15-06.25  3/4/2006    Corey Shank, Canterbury, IN               
   Sophomore:     16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX              
      Junior:  17-06.25  5/11/2010   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Caleb Bertrand                13 Elton Tc-La                 
  2  Dakota Breaux                 13 Una-Tx-Pearl                
  3  Joe Crispi                    14 Msgr. Farrel                
  4  Dylan Duvio                   13 J Curtis Chr                
  5  Nick Eckett                   13 Una-Nj-Jacks                
  6  Peter Fagan                   13 Westfield TC                
  7  Justin Farrenkopf             13 Una-Ny-Ellen                
  8  Eric Geider                   13 Northern Val                
  9  Noah Gilfillan                14 Una-Tx-Corsi                
 10  Craig Hunter                  13 Una-Nj-Robbi                
 11  Michael Jensen                13 Appoquinimin                
 12  Devin King                    14 Jewel M. Sum                
 13  Dylan Kole                    13 Una-Mi-Grand                
 14  Fredrick Krieger              13 Una-Mn-Orono                
 15  Patrick Lynch                 14 Hudson Val F                
 16  Tim Moses                     13 VaultWorX-PA                
 17  Daven Murphree                13 Una-Tx-Winns                
 18  Aaron Owens                   13 Midpark Tc-O                
 19  Jordan Pacheco                13 Morris Hills                
 20  Barrett Poth                  14 Una-Tx-Sprin                
 21  Cameron Robichaux             13 Una-La-Mande                
 22  Matthew Rowland               13 Una-Oh-Belle                
 23  Ethan Smith                   13 Kinesis Dyna                
 24  James Steck                   13 Una-Ny-Loudo                
 25  Todd Uckermark                14 Una-Ny-Warwi                
 26  Robert Yu                     13 Una-Va-Great                
 27  Joe Zweng                     13 Una-Nc-Charl                
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 12:00 PM
    National:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA     
        Meet:  25-03.25  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE             
   NSIC Meet:  25-11.50  3/12/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA    
      Armory:  25-06.75  3/14/2008   Christian Taylor, Sandy Creek, Tyrone, GA 
    Freshman:     24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
   Sophomore:  25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Junior:  25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tacuma Anderson-Richards      13 The Speed Ac                
  2  Gaston Assoua                 13 James Hubert                
  3  Emmanuel Atilola              13 Rahway Tc-Nj                
  4  Isaiah Brooks                 15 Woodland Hil                
  5  Stevens Dorcelus              14 Vainqueurs P                
  6  Marqualess Goldston           13 Riverside TC                
  7  Demario Gray                  13 Bloomfield T                
  8  Jeremiah Green                13 Una-Fl-Tampa                
  9  Donmanique Hardy              13 Brunswick TC                
 10  Adoree Jackson                14 Gardena Core                
 11  Andre Jefferson               13 Tyler Metro                 
 12  Cameron Luper                 13 Auburn Tc-Al                
 13  Josh Marriner                 13 Western Bran                
 14  Jerry McPeak                  15 Elmira Tc-Ny                
 15  Cody Minnig                   13 Una-Pa-Levit                
 16  Devin Mirenda                 13 Smithtown We                
 17  Desmond Mobley                13 Fctc Greece-                
 18  Isaiah Moore                  14 Durham Strid                
 19  Alex Niemiec                  13 Chicopee Tc-                
 20  Mitchell O'Donnell            13 Supreme Athl                
 21  Jonathan Pitt                 13 South Brunsw                
 22  Joe Smith                     13 Eagles Tc-Pa                
 23  Brian Sommers                 13 Acton-Boxbor                
 24  Chris Spadaro                 13 Hawk Tc-Pa                  
 25  Ryan Thomas                   14 Una-De-Milfo                
 26  Micah Todd                    13 Una-Va-Midlo                
 27  John Warren                   14 Una-Ks-Leave                
 28  Colby Williamson              14 Una-Tx-Rosen                
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 10:00 AM
    National:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA       
        Meet:     51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                  
   NSIC Meet:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA       
      Armory:  51-03.75  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE             
    Freshman:  46-08.50  2/24/2012   Jimmy Shih, Web-Sch,Webster,NY            
   Sophomore:  49-09.25  1998        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL    
      Junior:  51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tacuma Anderson-Richards      13 The Speed Ac                
  2  Isaac Arriola                 14 Tigers Jump                 
  3  Keron Brown                   13 Una-De-Dover                
  4  Jamal Bynum                   13 Middletown T                
  5  Mustafaa Dais                 14 Hackley Scho                
  6  De'Lorian Day                 14 Una-Pa-Jeann                
  7  Preston DeLaurentis           14 Peddie Schoo                
  8  Darron Downing                14 I. C. Norcom                
  9  Colonel Fakorode              13 Susan Wagner                
 10  Leaugen Fray                  14 Trenton Tc-O                
 11  Jeremiah Green                13 Una-Fl-Tampa                
 12  Craig Hardgers                13 Fctc Greece-                
 13  Kimani Hoffman                14 Knightdale T                
 14  Dominique Irons               13 Haddon Heigh                
 15  Thomas Johnson                13 White Plains                
 16  Darrel Jones                  14 Wilson Memor                
 17  Tyrell Judson                 13 Piscataway T                
 18  Greg Leeper                   13 Morris Hills                
 19  Kamar Marston-Mills           13 North Babylo                
 20  Corey Muggler                 13 Una-Pa-Holla                
 21  George Murray                 13 Una-De-Newar                
 22  David Oluwadara               13 Newton Tiger                
 23  Rubin Owens                   14 Una-Ny-Leroy                
 24  Jonathan Pitt                 13 South Brunsw                
 25  Robert Plummer                13 Una-Ny-Scars                
 26  Christian Rogers              13 Una-Va-Midlo                
 27  Chauncey Scissum              13 Comet Tc-Ny                 
 28  Chris Spadaro                 13 Hawk Tc-Pa                  
 29  Jaelen Spencer                13 Una-Ca-Hespe                
 30  Ryan Thomas                   14 Una-De-Milfo                
 31  John Warren                   14 Una-Ks-Leave                
 32  Devon Willis                  14 Schalmont TC                
 33  Aaron Worrell                 13 Woodside Tc-                
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 5:00 PM
    National:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR         
        Meet:  71-00.50  3/15/2009   Steven Saenz, Rio Grande City, TX         
   NSIC Meet:  70-11.50  3/18/1984   Arnold Campbell, Airline,Bossier City, LA 
      Armory:  71-03.25  3/1/2011    Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
    Freshman:  66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
   Sophomore:     70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
      Junior:     71-05  1/25/2010   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Max Adams                     14 Una-Pa-Jeann                
  2  Evan Arnott                   13 Garage Str T                
  3  Josh Awotunde                 13 Franklinvill                
  4  Simon Beaulieu                13 Caul-Qbc                    
  5  Eric Beckwith                 13 Una-Ma-North                
  6  Jared Bell                    13 Deering Tc-M                
  7  Billy Bishop                  13 Iona Prep TC                
  8  Ben Bonhurst                  14 Smithtown We                
  9  Joe Breen                     13 Algonquin TC                
 10  Aaron Comery                  13 Coventry Tc-                
 11  Jason Coon                    13 Garage Str T                
 12  Christopher Cubra             13 A.C. Reynold                
 13  Braheme Days                  13 Bridgeton TC                
 14  Anthony DeYoung               14 Redskins Thr                
 15  Evan Dombrowski               14 Una-Ma-Glouc                
 16  Dylan Dyke                    13 Una-Oh-Waver                
 17  Brooks Hardy                  13 Throw1deep C                
 18  Andrew Hines                  13 Grassfield T                
 19  Manson Joe                    13 Danvers Tc-M                
 20  Sam Kaplan                    13 Randolph Tc-                
 21  Noah Kennedy White            13 Una-Ny-Jeri-                
 22  Ryan Kim                      14 Newton Centr                
 23  Luke Lewis                    14 Una-Pa-Hermi                
 24  Rashad Manning                15 Riverdale Ba                
 25  Will McFee                    13 Greenwich TC                
 26  Sean McGee                    13 Martins Ferr                
 27  Devon Patterson               14 Una-Ny-Willi                
 28  Jalen Peterkin                13 Durham Strid                
 29  Jordan Pickerel               13 Throw1deep C                
 30  Will Pope                     13 Iona Prep TC                
 31  Mark Ramsey                   13 Paterson Jfk                
 32  Nate Robitaille               13 Seekonk Tc-M                
 33  Spencer Ross                  14 Mahwah Tc-Nj                
 34  David Roy                     13 Una-Ma-Melro                
 35  Grant Sanchez                 13 Morris Hills                
 36  Matt Santangelo               13 Hanover Park                
 37  Morgan Shigo                  14 Fleetwood Ar                
 38  Brandon Sicurella             14 Redskins Thr                
 39  Brian Smith                   13 Mountain Bro                
 40  Anthony Taylor                13 J Curtis Chr                
 41  David Thompson                13 Una-Va-Midlo                
 42  Andrew Trumbetti              14 Northern Val                
 43  Carl Whitham                  13 Newton Tiger                
 44  Aaron Zedella                 13 St. Edward T                
 45  Antony Zeng                   13 W Windsor-Pl                
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:  92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
   NSIC Meet:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
    Freshman:     64-04  3/9/2012    Kenneth Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA      
Natl, Armory:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
   Sophomore:  75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY   
      Junior:  87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
      Senior:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gabriel Arcaro                14 Una-Ma-Burli                
  2  Simon Beaulieu                13 Caul-Qbc                    
  3  Kenneth Brinson               15 Throw1deep C                
  4  Chase Carroll                 13 Throw1deep C                
  5  Matthew Casbarro              13 Una-Ri-Crans                
  6  Robert Colantonio             16 Barrington T                
  7  Aaron Comery                  13 Coventry Tc-                
  8  Dylan Dyke                    13 Una-Oh-Waver                
  9  Clarence Gallop               13 Providence C                
 10  Dylan Gardner                 13 Pilgrim Tc-R                
 11  Peter Golish                  13 Pilgrim Tc-R                
 12  Mahlik Handley                13 South Kingst                
 13  Brooks Hardy                  13 Throw1deep C                
 14  Daniel Haugh                  14 Throw1deep C                
 15  Charles Ionata                13 Barrington T                
 16  Kyle Johnson                  13 Throw1deep C                
 17  Adam Kelly                    15 Barrington T                
 18  Steven Lefebvre               13 Lasalle Acad                
 19  Maxfield Lydum                15 Defiance Tc-                
 20  Carlos Mangum                 13 Providence C                
 21  Will McFee                    13 Greenwich TC                
 22  Jordan Pickerel               13 Throw1deep C                
 23  Sean Ryan                     14 Una-Ny-Babyl                
 24  Olusegun Vadis                14 Classical TC                
 25  Josh Whitener                 13 Throw1deep C                
 26  Anthony Wilks                 13 Una-Oh-Allia                
 27  Timothy Wilson                13 NY Hammer Th                
 28  Rudy Winkler                  13 Una-Ny-Sand_                
 29  Cory Woodbine                 13 Bishop Hendr                
 30  Bryan Zapata                  14 Hope Tc-Ri                  
 31  Aaron Zedella                 13 St. Edward T                
 
Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
   Sophomore:   3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Albu Acad,Albuqrq,NM           
      Junior:   4141  3/13/2010   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
      Senior:   4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Austin Billings               13 Kindersport-                
  2  Adam Bonfilio                 13 Red Devils T                
  3  Zack Bornstein                14 Una-Ca-Westl                
  4  Michael Cummings              13 Hackensack T                
  5  Anthony Dunavant              13 Kindersport-                
  6  Roland Gamez                  13 Hasbrouck He                
  7  Zach Gilroy                   13 Kindersport-                
  8  Eric Hoff                     13 Kindersport-                
  9  Marlon Humphrey               14 Hoover Tc-Al                
 10  David Karabinos               13 Amity Tc-Ct                 
 11  Devin Mirenda                 13 Smithtown We                
 12  Gabriel Moore                 14 Una-Fl-Freep                
 13  Jackson Powers                13 Kindersport-                
 14  Steele Wasik                  14 St. Edward T                
 15  Harrison Williams             14 Una-Tn-Memph                
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 3:05 PM
    National:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
        Meet:  6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
    Freshman:  6:37.00  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA              
   Sophomore:  6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME     
      Junior:  6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ              
      Senior:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Marek Adamowicz               15 Heritage Tc-                
  2  Spencer Dunn                  16 Edward Littl                
  3  Geraldo Flores                14 So Tx Walkin                
  4  Jack Lazor                    15 CT Race Walk                
  5  Alexander Peters              14 Elgin Sharks                
  6  Anthony Peters                14 Elgin Sharks                
  7  Matias Serna                  17 So Tx Walkin                
  8  Cliff Tilley                  16 Lightning RC                
  9  Moses Watson                  14 Oakdale Hs-M                
 
Event 47  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 8:40 AM
        Meet:   7.08  3/10/2012   Brandon Polk, Freedom,S Riding,VA            
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg Cty,LA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Philip Batler                 16 Newton Centr                
  2  Arthur Baygboe                16 Hope Tc-Ri                  
  3  Tyson Bivens                  16 Heritage Tc-                
  4  Aiden Brown                   16 The Athletes                
  5  Ammar Brown                   16 Schenectady                 
  6  Jake Curry                    16 Una-Ny-Garde                
  7  DeVonte Doward                16 Friendship E                
  8  Matthew Falcon                16 Michigan All                
  9  Xavier Glover                 16 Una-Ny-Fores                
 10  Grant Holloway                16 Grassfield T                
 11  Jaquavious Hunt               16 Auburn Tc-Al                
 12  Laquavious Hunt               16 Auburn Tc-Al                
 13  Tyrell Jackson                16 Neptune Tc-N                
 14  Jordan Johnson                16 Chestnut Hil                
 15  Rachi Jordan                  16 Middletown T                
 16  Austin Lewis                  16 Kettle Run T                
 17  CJ Marquisz                   16 Plainsboro T                
 18  Chiebuka Onwuzurike           16 Una-Mi-West_                
 19  Kittrell Phillips             16 X/Factor Per                
 20  Andrell Pinnock               16 Bloomfield T                
 21  Jared Prior                   16 Newton Tiger                
 22  Duane Roberts II              16 Bloomfield T                
 23  Nick Rowland                  16 Chestnut Hil                
 24  Aaron Sostre                  16 Una-Ny-Washg                
 25  Deion Stephens                16 Fast Lane TC                
 26  Tolu Taiwo                    16 Flying Angel                
 27  Valensky Valeus               16 Abraham Clar                
 28  Dean Whitaker                 16 Germantown F                
 29  Quincey Wilson                16 Sprint Athle                
 30  Delan Wynn                    16 Una-Mi-South                
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 4:45 PM
 Final on time
        Meet:  50.84  3/12/2010   Xavier Jones, Greensboro, NC                 
    Freshman:  48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  William Allen                 16 Defender Tc-                
  2  Arthur Baygboe                16 Hope Tc-Ri                  
  3  Griffin Bilicic               16 Methacton TC                
  4  Tyson Bivens                  16 Heritage Tc-                
  5  Shareek Branch                16 Gonzaga Tc-D                
  6  Aiden Brown                   16 The Athletes                
  7  Owen Buck                     16 West Springf                
  8  James Chukwurah               16 Franklinvill                
  9  Cedric Cook                   16 Toms River N                
 10  Micah Croom                   16 Speed City-C                
 11  Jahnique Dessaline            16 Newburgh NY                 
 12  Oliver Eberth                 16 Andover Tc-M                
 13  Matthew Falcon                16 Michigan All                
 14  Brennen Farrell               16 Una-Ny-Pawli                
 15  Stefon Goudeau                16 Gardena Core                
 16  Grant Holloway                16 Grassfield T                
 17  Nicholas Lawrence             16 Una-Ny-Bronx                
 18  CJ Marquisz                   16 Plainsboro T                
 19  Roy Melvin                    16 St. John's C                
 20  Kemarni Mighty                16 Una-Ny-New_y                
 21  Brandon Mirabella             16 Flyers Tc-Ny                
 22  Marquinn Morris               16 I. C. Norcom                
 23  Greg Moschella                16 Pioneer Tc-M                
 24  Camari Murray                 16 Una-Md-White                
 25  Mateo Parzych                 16 Red Gremlin                 
 26  Dwayne Perera                 16 Una-On-Ajax-                
 27  Waelene Riddick               16 I. C. Norcom                
 28  Ted Smith                     16 Una-Al-Birmi                
 29  Joshua Thomas                 16 Una-Va-Ashbu                
 30  Austyn Warren                 16 First State                 
 31  Quincey Wilson                16 Sprint Athle                
 32  Jayon Woodard                 16 Carolina Eag                
 33  Alex Worsely                  16 Somers Tc-Ny                
 34  Delan Wynn                    16 Una-Mi-South                
 35  Mike Zupko                    16 Brothers Tc-                
 
Event 51  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:  4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID            
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Matt Bouthillette             16 LaSalle Tc-R                
  2  Jeremy Brown                  16 Una-Nc-Ralei                
  3  Justin Carbone                16 Una-Nh-Exete                
  4  Isaiah Curbelo                16 RV Tc-Nj                    
  5  Michael Flanagan              16 Adrenaline T                
  6  Trenton Fryman                16 Derby City A                
  7  Gavin Gaynor                  16 Kinetic Rc-N                
  8  Nathan Hadley                 16 Boardman Tc-                
  9  Randy Hahn                    16 Chesterfield                
 10  John Hayes                    16 Flyers Tc-Ny                
 11  Kevin Hazelwood               16 Brewster Tc-                
 12  Jake Johnson                  16 Colonie Tc-N                
 13  Devyn Keith                   16 J Curtis Chr                
 14  Andrew LeBlanc                16 Frederictn F                
 15  Ryan Lee                      16 Una-Tn-Brent                
 16  Owen Long                     16 Westmont Tc-                
 17  Conor Lundy                   16 Fordham Prep                
 18  Will Meyer                    16 Una-Nj-Short                
 19  Armstrong Noonan              16 Darien Tc-Ct                
 20  Henry Pehr                    16 Western Cary                
 21  Gregory Pelose                16 Haddonfield                 
 22  Frank Pittman                 16 Marist Schoo                
 23  Jeffery Reyes                 16 Bay Shore TC                
 24  Phillip Rocha                 16 Una-Ca-Azusa                
 25  Ittai Rosales                 16 Una-Ny-Mamar                
 26  Jack Ryan                     16 Una-Ny-Rye-R                
 27  Jack Salisbury                16 LaSalle Tc-R                
 28  Christopher Stone             16 Una-Nj-Short                
 29  Austin Stoner                 16 Hadddonfield                
 30  Aidan Tooker                  16 Kinetic Rc-N                
 31  Thorr Trowbridge              16 Kingston Tc-                
 32  Josh Zugnoni                  16 Rush-Henriet                
 
Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 11:05 AM
        Meet:   6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Afees Abolurin                13 Milford Mill                
  2  Jamik Alexander               15 Una-Va-Lynch                
  3  Ty'Reese Anderson             13 Austintown F                
  4  Akeim Barber                  13 Spring Valle                
  5  Jonny Barone                  13 Una-Ny-Comma                
  6  Korey Beasley                 13 Gates Chili                 
  7  Ethan Beaulier                13 Noble Tc-Me                 
  8  Zack Black                    13 Una-Md-Colum                
  9  Duane Boyd                    14 Michigan All                
 10  David Campbell                13 Bloomfield T                
 11  Christian Cedullo             15 Peabody Tc-M                
 12  Christopher Cennami           13 Peabody Tc-M                
 13  Terrell Charles               14 C.I.T.I. T+F                
 14  Darryl Couch                  14 Michigan All                
 15  Brian Crandell                13 Long Reach T                
 16  Desmond Davis                 13 Harriton Tc-                
 17  Talon Denton                  15 Take Flight                 
 18  Victor Dunbar                 13 Friendship E                
 19  Kendrick Dunn                 13 X/Factor Per                
 20  Denzel Dykes                  14 St. John's C                
 21  Chad Elliott                  15 Flying Angel                
 22  Wilber Garcia                 15 St. John's C                
 23  Gibson Gary                   14 Austintown F                
 24  Jahlan Gordon                 13 DeMatha Cath                
 25  Jonelle Halog                 13 C.A.N.I Athl                
 26  Marquis Harris                13 Franklin Tc-                
 27  Benjamin Henson               13 Sport Villag                
 28  Renard Howell                 13 Neshaminy TC                
 29  Frazier James                 13 Una-Pa-Newto                
 30  Devon Jefferson               13 Franklin Tc-                
 31  Romario Jenning               14 Sheepshead T                
 32  Harrington Joe                15 Austintown F                
 33  Theodore Johnson              13 T-Ro Strider                
 34  Luis-Miguel Labrecque         16 Caul-Qbc                    
 35  Quincey Lambert               14 Pemberton TC                
 36  Yakabu lbraham                13 Franklin Tc-                
 37  Dwayne March                  13 Flying Angel                
 38  Ryan McCain                   15 Velocity Str                
 39  Alexander Mead                13 Angel Flight                
 40  Mark Moton                    13 Centro Scuol                
 41  Bowlen Nathan                 14 Austintown F                
 42  Cameron Nurse                 14 Etobicoke T&                
 43  Ivan Nyemeck                  16 Caul-Qbc                    
 44  Austin Otterbridge            13 Grand Rapids                
 45  Kendall Owens                 13 X/Factor Per                
 46  Tosin Oyewole                 14 Long Reach T                
 47  Nicholas Palomino             13 Flying Angel                
 48  Ken Partyka                   13 Hasbrouck He                
 49  Malik Peacock                 13 Michigan All                
 50  Joshua Peoples                13 Una-Md-Ellic                
 51  Jacob Plunkett                13 C.A.N.I Athl                
 52  Brandon Polk                  15 Freedom Tc-V                
 53  Patrick Quigley               14 Wantagh Tc-N                
 54  Lucanus Robinson              14 Kilomaitres                 
 55  Nicholas Schutz               15 Una-Nh-Brook                
 56  Stephen Singleton             13 Norfolk Chr                 
 57  Bryan Sosoo                   14 Reservoir TC                
 58  Norris Spikes                 14 Take Flight                 
 59  Alexander Szuba               14 Saint-Lauren                
 60  Justin Titgen                 15 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                
 61  Taj-Amir Torres               15 Una-Ma-Belch                
 62  Leslie Tsang                  14 Centro Scuol                
 63  Rob Venters                   13 Austintown F                
 64  Malik Washington              13 Motor City T                
 65  Zachary Waslenko              14 Centro Scuol                
 66  Anthony Watkins               13 First State                 
 67  Justin Watson                 13 Friendship E                
 68  Ishmael Webb                  13 Defender Tc-                
 69  Wan'ya Williams               14 Michigan All                
 70  Patrick Witherspoon           13 202 Boyz-DC                 
 71  aquil young                   13 Newark Tech                 
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 2:15 PM
        Meet:  21.82  3/11/2011   Andrew Hunt, Ypsilanti, MI                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Joe Abreu                     14 Archbishop S                
  2  Maurice Allen                 14 Motor City T                
  3  Chinedu Amonu                 13 Una-Nj-Ewing                
  4  Carmelo Barresi               13 Archbishop C                
  5  Ethan Biron                   14 Una-Ma-Dartm                
  6  Zack Black                    13 Una-Md-Colum                
  7  Colby Bleier                  13 Una-Ny-Pitts                
  8  Duane Boyd                    14 Michigan All                
  9  Jalen Buxton                  14 Jr Striders                 
 10  Karl Cajuste                  13 West Orange                 
 11  David Campbell                13 Bloomfield T                
 12  Xavier Collins                13 Smith Tigers                
 13  Darryl Couch                  14 Michigan All                
 14  Kendrick Dunn                 13 X/Factor Per                
 15  Trey Dunn                     14 Jr Striders                 
 16  John Gerard                   14 Midlothian T                
 17  Quaysie Gordon-Maule          14 Vainqueurs P                
 18  Cameron Gray                  14 Una-Pa-Monro                
 19  Darien Gray                   13 Gonzaga Tc-D                
 20  Sheldon Cole Green            13 Oak Ridge Ra                
 21  Ronny Hall                    14 Gardena Core                
 22  Renel Holmes                  13 Edna Karr TC                
 23  Marquis Howard                13 Jr Striders                 
 24  Renard Howell                 13 Neshaminy TC                
 25  Francis Jajua                 13 Pennsbury TC                
 26  David Johnston                13 Minutemen TC                
 27  Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly           14 Una-Dc-Washi                
 28  Jared Kerr                    13 Flying Angel                
 29  Nathan Kyeame                 14 Durham Drago                
 30  Jordan Lasley                 14 Gardena Core                
 31  Aaron Lewis                   13 Metuchen Tc-                
 32  Blake McKinzie                13 X/Factor Per                
 33  Kadeem Middleton              15 War TC                      
 34  Camari Murray                 16 Una-Md-White                
 35  Carnell Noble                 15 Fctc Greece-                
 36  Cameron Nurse                 14 Etobicoke T&                
 37  Seth Oppong                   13 Take Flight                 
 38  Kendall Owens                 13 X/Factor Per                
 39  Tosin Oyewole                 14 Long Reach T                
 40  Alex Paterson                 13 Ledyard Tc-C                
 41  Malonta Patterson             14 202 Boyz-DC                 
 42  Shermar Paul                  15 C.A.N.I Athl                
 43  Malik Peacock                 13 Michigan All                
 44  Joshua Peoples                13 Una-Md-Ellic                
 45  Andre Phillips                13 X/Factor Per                
 46  Shnyden Pierre                14 Brien McMaho                
 47  Josh Poole                    13 Una-Md-Ellic                
 48  Patrick Quigley               14 Wantagh Tc-N                
 49  Lucanus Robinson              14 Kilomaitres                 
 50  Marcus Robinson               14 The Field Sc                
 51  Lloyd Sicard                  13 Gardena Core                
 52  Stephen Singleton             13 Norfolk Chr                 
 53  Terrell Singleton             13 The Heat Tc-                
 54  Michael Smith                 13 202 Boyz-DC                 
 55  Najee Smith                   13 Weequahic TC                
 56  Joseph Spearman               13 Northeast TC                
 57  Norris Spikes                 14 Take Flight                 
 58  Darius Statham                13 Sprint Athle                
 59  Deion Stephens                16 Fast Lane TC                
 60  Justin Titgen                 15 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                
 61  Nicholas Usoff                13 Acton Boxbor                
 62  Zachary Waslenko              14 Centro Scuol                
 63  Wan'ya Williams               14 Michigan All                
 64  Josh Wray                     13 Comet Tc-Ny                 
 
Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 12:50 PM
        Meet:  49.62  3/11/2011   Isaiah Penn, Newton, MA                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jon Alkins                    13 Una-Ny-Eastc                
  2  Justin Atkins                 13 Una-Md-Templ                
  3  Chad Barker                   13 Black Diamon                
  4  Kevin Barry                   13 Cherry Hill                 
  5  Colby Bleier                  13 Una-Ny-Pitts                
  6  Andrew Bolze                  14 Hingham Tc-M                
  7  Marty Bulger                  13 Brother Rice                
  8  Brian Calvey                  15 Independence                
  9  Joshua Claxton                13 The Lawrence                
 10  Nolan Daniels                 14 Una-Ga-Lawre                
 11  Christopher Del Rossi         13 Hunterdon Ce                
 12  Jared Delane                  13 Northwest Ca                
 13  Ben Drexler                   13 Aquinas Inst                
 14  Benjamin Fairweather          13 Samuel J. Ti                
 15  Wilber Garcia                 15 St. John's C                
 16  Luther Gillespie              13 Cardinal Spe                
 17  Reuben Guy                    13 Gardena Core                
 18  Ronny Hall                    14 Gardena Core                
 19  Josh Hanna                    13 Aquinas Inst                
 20  Robbie Hokett                 13 Harlem Child                
 21  Andre Houser-Cross            14 Sprint Athle                
 22  Kyle Hunt                     13 Archbishop C                
 23  Rodney Johnson                13 Booker T. Wa                
 24  Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly           14 Una-Dc-Washi                
 25  Tanner Kent                   13 Souhegan Tc-                
 26  Robert Laing                  13 Paterson Jfk                
 27  Nick LaPerriere               13 Woodland Reg                
 28  Alex Leto                     14 Old Bridge T                
 29  Aaron Lewis                   13 Metuchen Tc-                
 30  Joe Luongo                    15 Una-Ma-Readi                
 31  Justin Marsh                  14 Una-Md-Laure                
 32  Jordan May                    13 Ballistic Re                
 33  Blake McKinzie                13 X/Factor Per                
 34  Kadeem Middleton              15 War TC                      
 35  Alex Nichols                  13 Brunswick TC                
 36  Bolaji Ogbulu                 15 Defender Tc-                
 37  Andre Phillips                13 X/Factor Per                
 38  Shnyden Pierre                14 Brien McMaho                
 39  Christopher Polk              15 Speed City-C                
 40  Josh Poole                    13 Una-Md-Ellic                
 41  Marcus Robinson               14 The Field Sc                
 42  Levar Sealey                  14 Bronx Tigers                
 43  Charles Snorweah              15 Pennsbury TC                
 44  Daniel Solano                 15 Una-Ma-Worce                
 45  Darius Statham                13 Sprint Athle                
 46  Alexander Szuba               14 Saint-Lauren                
 47  Kevin Thompson                14 Red Waves-DC                
 48  Akinyele Turner               15 Gardena Core                
 49  Timmy Usher                   13 Reservoir TC                
 50  Fă©lix Veillette              13 Caul-Qbc                    
 51  Jordan Williams               14 Mount Tabor                 
 52  DeShawn Woods                 13 Real Deal TC                
 
Event 67  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 1:30 PM
        Meet:  1:54.13  3/9/2012    Everett Price, New Providence, NJ          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kyle Adams                    14 State Colleg                
  2  Justin Alleyne                13 Huguenot Tc-                
  3  Brian Benesch                 13 Oceanside TC                
  4  Pier Berkmans                 14 Bronx Scienc                
  5  Timothy Bolick                13 Hopkinton TC                
  6  Matt Calem                    14 James Madiso                
  7  William Cather                14 State Colleg                
  8  Charles Cooper                14 McGill Olymp                
  9  Danny Deluna                  13 Long Island                 
 10  Benjamin Eisenhut             15 Lansing Tc-N                
 11  Ben Fazio                     13 East Greenwi                
 12  Gabe Fishman                  13 Amherst Tc-M                
 13  Chase Heiner                  14 Una-Va-Oak_h                
 14  Deandre James                 13 Churchland H                
 15  Andrew Kitto                  13 Spirit of Pr                
 16  Riley Malcolm                 13 Brantford TC                
 17  Alexander Midkiff             13 Una-Va-Chesa                
 18  Andrew Morra                  13 Garden City                 
 19  Keith Pease                   13 Una-Ny-Roche                
 20  Ross Pirnie                   13 Hilton Tc-Ny                
 21  Darnell Ringo                 13 Smith Tigers                
 22  Phillip Rocha                 16 Una-Ca-Azusa                
 23  Jamie Ross                    13 Brunswick TC                
 24  Kevin Serrao                  14 Bergen Vo-Te                
 25  Kalen Sullivan                13 W Seneca Blu                
 26  Adam Vare                     14 Fairfield Pr                
 27  Michael Ward                  13 Una-Ma-Bosto                
 28  Andrew Whetten                13 Una-Ga-Atlan                
 29  Torin Wile                    13 Motor City T                
 30  Erik Winberg                  13 Una-Ny-Rome-                
 31  Caleb Wright                  14 Una-Ny-Bronx                
 
Event 69  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 5:25 PM
        Meet:  4:17.19  3/9/2012    Alex Moran, Mt. Lebanon, Pitt,PA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Zachary Albright              14 Una-La-Covin                
  2  Zach Anderson                 14 Una-Ct-New_f                
  3  Lucas Arrivo                  15 Una-Mi-Ann_a                
  4  Payton Ballard                13 Mountain Bro                
  5  Pier Berkmans                 14 Bronx Scienc                
  6  Steve Booker                  14 Bethlehem Ce                
  7  Cullin Burdett                13 Una-Ny-South                
  8  Matt Calem                    14 James Madiso                
  9  Jake Carroll                  14 Etobicoke T&                
 10  Quinn Cooney                  15 Chelmsford T                
 11  Ryan Cooney                   13 Long Island                 
 12  Charles Cooper                14 McGill Olymp                
 13  Bill Dolan                    14 Una-Nj-Mulli                
 14  Patrick DuBoyce               13 Una-Md-New_m                
 15  Luke Gavigan                  15 Flying Dutch                
 16  Justin Ginnings               14 Salem Tc-Va                 
 17  Owen Gonser                   14 King Philip                 
 18  Mark Hadley                   14 Boardman Tc-                
 19  Collin Hahn                   15 Midlothian T                
 20  Robert Hall                   13 Scarborough                 
 21  Josiah Hanko                  14 Trinity Chri                
 22  Alex Hedquist                 13 Davis Tc-Ut                 
 23  Alex Hess                     13 Raber Tc-In                 
 24  Bradley Heuer                 13 Herndon Tc-V                
 25  Curtis Jewett                 13 Una-Pa-Rome-                
 26  Preston Johnson               13 Davis Tc-Ut                 
 27  Jonathan Luckin               13 Una-Md-Parkt                
 28  Daniel McDonald Meteer        13 Arlington TC                
 29  Philip Messina                13 Phoenix Athl                
 30  Dage Minors                   13 St. Johnsbur                
 31  Nicolas Morin                 13 Caul-Qbc                    
 32  Max Mudd                      14 Louisville X                
 33  Daniel Navarro                14 Marist Tc-Ga                
 34  Matthew Novak                 15 Deep Run Tc-                
 35  Alec Peinkofer                13 Baldwinsvill                
 36  Cavender Salvadori            13 Una-De-Wilmi                
 37  Mikey Singer                  15 McDonogh Tc-                
 38  Cory Thomas                   13 Greater Lowe                
 39  Tim Virostek                  13 Una-Md-Colum                
 40  Skylar Williams               14 Davis Tc-Ut                 
 41  Jarrick Winslow               14 Arcadia Tc-C                
 42  Michael Wyman                 14 Una-Ma-Mario                
 43  Felipe Yanez                  13 Una-Ny-Coron                
 
Event 71  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 2:55 PM
        Meet:  9:15.94  3/11/2011   Andrew Valenski, Massapequa, NY            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sami Aziz                     13 Germantown F                
  2  Miguel Batista                15 Speed City-C                
  3  Jake Betancourt               13 West Johnsto                
  4  Alex Brown                    13 Holy Trinity                
  5  Matt Calem                    14 James Madiso                
  6  Alex Corbett                  15 Lake Braddoc                
  7  Ryan Depinto                  14 Syosset Tc-N                
  8  Drew Fossa                    14 Peabody Tc-M                
  9  Evan Grandfield               13 Una-Ma-Rehob                
 10  Peter Hale                    13 Swampscott T                
 11  Tristan Kattenberg            13 Holy Trinity                
 12  Kyle Kroon                    14 Egg Tc-Nj                   
 13  Aaron Lucci                   14 Una-Ma-Wakef                
 14  Scott Meehan                  14 Pope John XX                
 15  Matthew Novak                 15 Deep Run Tc-                
 16  Tyler Ranke                   14 Hilton Tc-Ny                
 17  Joe Santo                     13 Newburyport                 
 18  Jean-Paul Scott               13 Una-Ny-Roche                
 19  Kevin Scott                   13 Ocean City T                
 20  Patrick Sheehan               14 Lake Norman                 
 21  Tyler Spear                   14 Loyola Blake                
 22  Jeremy Spiezio                15 Greenwich TC                
 23  Nate Sullivan                 13 Southlake Ca                
 24  Cory Thomas                   13 Greater Lowe                
 25  Nick Trefz                    13 Una-Wv-Fairm                
 26  Nick Tyrey                    13 Una-Nc-Ralei                
 27  Michael Watts                 14 Islip Rc-NY                 
 28  Chase Weaverling              14 Poolesville                 
 29  Lyle Wistar                   13 Germantown F                
 
Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 10:20 AM
        Meet:   7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Wilfred Asamoah               13 Edison Tc-Nj                
  2  Emmanuel Atilola              13 Rahway Tc-Nj                
  3  Michael Averett               13 Una-Va-Chest                
  4  Juan Baxter                   14 Una-Nj-Monmo                
  5  Anthony Bullaro               13 Pennsbury TC                
  6  Marques Burgman               13 Holy Trinity                
  7  James Burns                   14 Paul. D. Sch                
  8  Karl Cajuste                  13 West Orange                 
  9  Robert Carter                 14 Long Reach T                
 10  Xavier Carter                 14 West Johnsto                
 11  Andrew Chang                  13 W.T. Woodson                
 12  Patrick Clarke                13 Una-Ny-N_whi                
 13  Patrick Clarke                13 Scarsdale TC                
 14  Ben Colello                   14 Lincoln-Sudb                
 15  Azariah Cox                   13 Una-Va-Lynch                
 16  Benjamin DeForest             14 Una-Nh-Amher                
 17  Powell Delandes               15 Sheepshead T                
 18  Dylan DeMoranville            13 Apponequet T                
 19  Talon Denton                  15 Take Flight                 
 20  Antwan Dickerson              13 Willis/Camde                
 21  Kylon Drones                  14 The Heat Tc-                
 22  Nestor Folta                  13 Una-Va-Vienn                
 23  Marcus Foster                 13 T-Ro Strider                
 24  Zach Ghizzone                 13 Union Cathol                
 25  Tyrell Gibbs                  13 Union Cathol                
 26  Clyde Gross                   13 Fork Union M                
 27  Corson Hartner                13 Wwtc-Nj                     
 28  Landrie Hatcher               14 Una-Md-Woods                
 29  Grant Holloway                16 Grassfield T                
 30  Adrian Hunte                  13 Weequahic TC                
 31  Ashad Johnson Conley          13 Edison Hs-Va                
 32  Devin Jones                   13 Neptune Tc-N                
 33  Axel Joseph                   14 Sheepshead T                
 34  Yazin Joseph                  13 The Speed Ac                
 35  Dominick Lemonious            13 Motor City T                
 36  Caleb Mathis                  13 Davie County                
 37  Tyron McDade                  14 Fork Union M                
 38  Christopher McDowell          13 Una-Ma-Hingh                
 39  Izaiah McEwan                 14 Bloomfield T                
 40  Jacob McLimore                13 Defender Tc-                
 41  Austin Moore                  13 Kingsway Tc-                
 42  Sam Ortz                      14 Austintown F                
 43  Andre Phillips                13 X/Factor Per                
 44  Jacob Plunkett                13 C.A.N.I Athl                
 45  Jon Polen                     13 Mount Anthon                
 46  Tyvon Rivers                  13 Sweet Home T                
 47  Craig Rock                    14 St. Thomas A                
 48  Galo Rodriguez                13 Northwest Ca                
 49  Jordan Samuels                14 Cambridge Je                
 50  Mykele Sanders                15 Dover Tc-De                 
 51  Christoffe Scott              13 Union Cathol                
 52  Micheal Smith                 13 Red Waves-DC                
 53  Alex Walker                   13 Suffern Tc-N                
 54  Juan Ward                     14 Speed City-C                
 55  Tarentay Washington           13 Pontiac Tc-M                
 56  James Waters                  14 Central Daup                
 57  Malcolm White                 13 Tallwood Tc-                
 58  Kordell Williams              14 DeMatha Cath                
 59  Kenneth Yu                    13 Forest Hills                
 
Event 75  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 3:35 PM
        Meet:  1:30.19  3/11/2011   Snyder HS, Jersey City, NJ                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alexis I duPont Tc-De  'A'                                   
     1) Anthony Brinkley 13             2) Alonzo Jones 13                
     3) shaquan starling 13             4) Michael Smith 13               
     5) Aaron Limberry 14               6)                                
  2  Amityville HS  'A'                                           
     1) Artneil Reid 13                 2) Kaashief Morgan 14             
     3) Jesus Nunez 13                  4) Vincent Jackson 13             
  3  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Cam Farnham 13                  2) Cloe Organisciak 14            
     3) Humza Naveed 15                 4) Matt Reardon 13                
     5) Joey Comeau 13                  6)                                
  4  Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Khris Greggs 13                 2) Isaac Darling 14               
     3) Ben Drexler 13                  4) Josh Hanna 13                  
     5) Greg Pardner 13                 6)                                
  5  Archbishop Stepinac Tc-Ny  'A'                               
     1) Robert Bambil 14                2) Nigel Green 15                 
     3) Matt Desjardin 14               4) Joe Abreu 14                   
     5) Terrell Morrison 16             6)                                
  6  Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Ed DeHais 15                    2) Anthony Leithauser 15          
     3) Dan Lynch 14                    4) Kyle Ellerson 15               
     5) Bryan Castro 13                 6)                                
  7  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                                 
     1) Alex Perreault 13               2) John Cute 14                   
     3) Lee Moses 15                    4) Power Kanga 15                 
     5) Marcus Swift 13                 6)                                
  8  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'B'                                   
     1) Aaron Dillingham 14             2) Malik Self 14                  
     3) Jordan Martin 13                4) Brandon Carter 13              
     5) Corey Briscoe 14                6)                                
  9  Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) David Campbell 13               2) Emanuel Jones 15               
     3) Travis Thompson 14              4) Andrell Pinnock 16             
     5) Steven Dunn 16                  6)                                
 10  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) Justin Beatty 14                2) Antonio Coleman 15             
     3) Daniel Fajuyigbe 14             4) Jonathan George 15             
     5) DeAndre Watson 13               6)                                
 11  C.I.T.I. T+F-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Zachary Black 13                2) Terrell Charles 14             
     3) Justin Marsh 14                 4) Joshua Peoples 13              
 12  Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Delroy Stanley 13               2) Lamar Gillespie 13             
     3) Luther Gillespie 13             4) Jamel Lewis 13                 
     5) Christopher Santana 14          6)                                
 13  Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                         
     1) Derek Jackson 13                2) Robert Raposa 13               
     3) Aljenis Candelier 14            4) Adul-lateef Orulebaja 14       
     5) Taj Smith 13                    6)                                
 14  Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) Chauncey Scissum 13             2) Jason Wooten 13                
     3) Tyrone Burno 13                 4) Jake Hellenschmidt 14          
 15  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Micaiah Hill 13                 2) Eiljah Amoah 13                
     3) Cyrus Brown 14                  4) Corey Acosta 13                
     5) Tyler Challenger 13             6)                                
 16  Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys  'A'                                     
     1) Collin Corsey 13                2) Tyrone Underwood 13            
     3) Tyson Jackson 13                4) Trey McGraw 13                 
 17  East Fishkill Striders-NY  'A'                               
     1) Charles Tankeh 15               2) Courtney Hunte 14              
     3) Aaron Hamilton 15               4) Dante Harris 13                
 18  East Tc-Ny-Rochester  'A'                                    
     1) Nicodemus Gambill 13            2) Marx Jean 13                   
     3) Justin Noye 14                  4) Derrick Warren 13              
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
 19  Far Rockaway Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Romello White 13                2) Marvens Bastien 13             
     3) Jannick Brown 13                4) Shamar Foster 14               
     5) Randy Smartt 13                 6)                                
 20  Farmingdale Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Anthony Bellacosa 14            2) Nicolas Fratto 14              
     3) Micheal Outing 15               4) Michael Tristano 14            
 21  Fctc Edison-NY  'A'                                          
     1) Kaishaun Cathey 13              2) Daekwan Garfield 15            
     3) Dadarius Dillard 14             4) Tremel Starks 14               
     5) Joshua Murray 15                6)                                
 22  Fctc Greece-NY  'A'                                          
     1) Craig Hardgers 13               2) Carnell Noble 15               
     3) Ja'marie Jefferson 13           4) Desmond Mobley 13              
 23  Fitch Tc-Ct  'A'                                             
     1) Frank Norosky 14                2) Chris Bond 13                  
     3) Tyler Latham 14                 4) Randall Rissing 13             
     5) Clifford Randolph 13            6)                                
 24  Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) Malcolm Cook 13                 2) Arnel Combs 15                 
     3) Charles Clardy 14               4) Clyde Gross 13                 
 25  Friendship Edison-Coll TC  'A'                               
     1) DeVonte Doward 16               2) Victor Dunbar 13               
     3) Shaquiall Felder 14             4) Joseph Palmer 15               
     5) Justin Watson 13                6)                                
 26  Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                                   
     1) Akinyele Turner 15              2) Jordan Lasley 14               
     3) Stefon Goudeau 16               4) Adoree Jackson 14              
     5) Reuben Guy 13                   6)                                
 27  Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Korey Beasley 13                2) Davier Powell 14               
     3) Zach Rifkin 13                  4) Bishop Williams 14             
 28  Gonzaga Tc-Dc  'B'                                           
     1) Marcus Dennis 14                2) Darien Gray 13                 
     3) Patrick St. Pierre 14           4) Hunter Waston 14               
     5) Jordan Franklin 14              6)                                
 29  Grand Rapids Fire-Mi  'A'                                    
     1) Samuel Beal 15                  2) Jacorri Millbrooks 13          
     3) Rashard Bivins 13               4) Teyland Avery 13               
 30  Hawk Ac-Ma  'A'                                              
     1) Kyle Darrow 13                  2) Dana Pagliuca 13               
     3) Steve Ashe 13                   4) John Wheeler 14                
     5) Greg Petrucci 13                6)                                
 31  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) Harold Cooper 14                2) Darryn Horner 13               
     3) Corey Maddox 15                 4) James Moore 13                 
 32  I. C. Norcom Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) Romero Hines 13                 2) Charles Wiggs 15               
     3) Marquinn Morris 16              4) Waelene Riddick 16             
     5) Darron Downing 14               6)                                
 33  Iona Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Jordan Washington 15            2) Christian Brown 14             
     3) Austin Jones 13                 4) Jacob Lawrence 14              
     5) Derek Black 15                  6)                                
 34  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) Marquis Howard 13               2) Caleb Conwell 13               
     3) Jalen Buxton 14                 4) Trey Dunn 14                   
     5) Antonio Jones 13                6)                                
 35  Kettle Run Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Austin Lewis 16                 2) Austin Rodgers 13              
     3) Carlos Vegerano 13              4) Josh Tapscott 13               
 36  Ledyard Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Joseph Carter 14                2) Alex Paterson 13               
     3) Steven Servedio 13              4) Alex Hintz-Valdez 13           
 37  Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) Connor Cunningham 14            2) Dominic Piedmont 13            
     3) Connor Reynolds 13              4) Bernard Little 13              
     5) Miles Jenkins 13                6)                                
 38  Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Ashawn Bryan 13                 2) Rachi Jordan 16                
     3) Jonathon Pierre 13              4) Shakoy Burton 13               
     5) Rashawn Clarke 16               6)                                
 39  Mount Hebron Tc-Md  'C'                                      
     1) Nate Gainey 13                  2) Seneque Goldner 15             
     3) Andrew Humm 15                  4) Jawaan Johnson 14              
 40  Newark Tech Tc-Nj  'B'                                       
     1) Isaiah Campbell 14              2) Haneef Jones 13                
     3) Keir Minor 13                   4) Nixon Provillon 13             
 41  Newton Tiger-MA  'A'                                         
     1) Ryan Lucken 13                  2) Ben Porter 15                  
     3) Jared Prior 16                  4) Daniel Swain 13                
     5) David Oluwadara 13              6)                                
 42  Noble Tc-Me  'A'                                             
     1) Ethan Beaulier 13               2) Brandon Richard 14             
     3) Drew Martin 14                  4) Cam Johnson 15                 
 43  Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct  'A'                                
     1) Jared Delane 13                 2) Christopher Grenham 13         
     3) Dylan Robinson 14               4) Galo Rodriguez 13              
 44  Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Steven Villani 13               2) Christian Cedullo 15           
     3) Scott Myers 13                  4) Christopher Cennami 13         
     5) Vlasi Duni 13                   6)                                
 45  Prospect Heights Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) Malik John 15                   2) Randelle Tudor 13              
     3) Shakor Stancil 13               4) Stephawn Mattis 14             
     5) Gary Sydney 13                  6)                                
 46  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Emmanuel Atilola 13             2) Deshawne Bunion 15             
     3) Daejon Weeks-Landy 14           4) Donte Raymond 14               
     5) Thorne Roberts 14               6)                                
 47  Red Waves-DC  'A'                                            
     1) Kyrie Givens 14                 2) Not Yet Known                  
     3) Leon Wheeler 13                 4) Tyrone West 15                 
 48  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Olumide Akinbinu 13             2) Alex Alli 13                   
     3) Glen Taylor 15                  4) Gibrill Sheriff 13             
     5) Bryan Sosoo 14                  6)                                
 49  Scarborough Tc-Me  'A'                                       
     1) Ryan Jamison 13                 2) Jake Alofs 13                  
     3) Greg Viola 13                   4) Cameron Langlois 14            
 50  Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) David Foley 13                  2) Nick LeSaint 14                
     3) Daniel Nesko 15                 4) Ryan Oyola 13                  
 51  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Jared Benn 15                   2) Tristan Dervish 14             
     3) Georgio Cineus 13               4) Mike Latcovic 14               
     5) Chris McKiever 13               6)                                
 52  Susan Wagner Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Joshua Mcvay 13                 2) Devin Corpus 13                
     3) Adrian Sheriff 15               4) Alex Jolly 13                  
     5) Colonel Fakorode 13             6)                                
 53  T-Ro Striders-MD  'A'                                        
     1) Marcus Foster 13                2) Steven Reid 14                 
     3) Dante Johnson 14                4) Theodore Johnson 13            
     5) Phillip Moore 13                6)                                
 54  Toms River North Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Marcos Vargas 14                2) Jalen Hunter 13                
     3) Cedric Cook 16                  4) Rolono Bromell 14              
 55  Tri Town Track-MA  'A'                                       
     1) Daniel Donahue 13               2) Colin Knapton 14               
     3) Kevin Noone 13                  4) Kevin Saccone 14               
 56  Una-Ny-Chester-Brown  'A'                                    
     1) Kieran Brown 13                 2) Kendell Ebron 15               
     3) Thomas Nicholas 13              4) Dylan Winter 13                
 57  Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Josh Miesner 14                 2) Ryan Nguyen 14                 
     3) TJ Santiago 14                  4) Jeremy White 13                
     5) Connor Quinn 13                 6)                                
 58  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) Jonathan Dunn 13                2) Robert Tobias 13               
     3) John Seals 14                   4) Nathan Conquest 13             
     5) Owen Buck 16                    6)                                
 59  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Kennard Massie 14               2) Jordan Parker 14               
     3) Jake Collins 16                 4) Patrick Berard 16              
     5) Logan Phillips 14               6)                                
 60  X/Factor Perf Trng-TX  'A'                                   
     1) Kendall Owens 13                2) Kendrick Dunn 13               
     3) Blake McKinzie 13               4) Andre Phillips 13              
     5) Kittrell Phillips 16            6)                                
 
Event 77  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  3:23.71  3/9/2012    Danbury, Danbury, CT                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abraham Clark Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) Johnathan Jackson 13            2) Steven McLean 14               
     3) Cadell Darius 15                4) Raymund Clark 15               
  2  Alexis I duPont Tc-De  'A'                                   
     1) Anthony Brinkley 13             2) Ibukun Folarin 13              
     3) Alonzo Jones 13                 4) Anthony Burley 14              
     5) Eric Halton 14                  6)                                
  3  Amityville HS  'A'                                           
     1) Artneil Reid 13                 2) Kaashief Morgan 14             
     3) Jesus Nunez 13                  4) Vincent Jackson 13             
  4  Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Khris Greggs 13                 2) Isaac Darling 14               
     3) Ben Drexler 13                  4) Josh Hanna 13                  
     5) Corey Wegman 13                 6)                                
  5  Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Tym Lotocky 14                  2) Peter Garson 14                
     3) Austin Schweitzer 14            4) Trenton Beram 14               
     5) Chris Koenitzer 13              6)                                
  6  Baldwinsville Harriers-NY  'A'                               
     1) Andy Fleming 13                 2) Jeff Mahar 14                  
     3) Dan Walker 14                   4) Nate Wicks 13                  
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
  7  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) Antonio Coleman 15              2) Donnell Davis 14               
     3) Joshua Wilkins 14               4) Mohamed Roberts 14             
     5) Martrell Royal 14               6)                                
  8  Brother Rice Tc-Mi  'A'                                      
     1) Marty Bulger 13                 2) Justin Flynn 13                
     3) Emanuel Price 14                4) Torin Wile 13                  
  9  Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Jamel Lewis 13                  2) Lamar Gillespie 13             
     3) Jonathan Collie 13              4) Luther Gillespie 13            
     5) Delroy Stanley 13               6)                                
 10  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Eiljah Amoah 13                 2) Chazz Winter 14                
     3) Cyrus Brown 14                  4) Austin Winter 13               
     5) Akim Moffett 14                 6)                                
 11  DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                                  
     1) Kordell Williams 14             2) Justin Hamilton 15             
     3) John Oputa 14                   4) Erick Brown 13                 
     5) Joseph Justin 13                6)                                
 12  Fitch Tc-Ct  'A'                                             
     1) Chris Bond 13                   2) Luis Crisostomo 13             
     3) Lake Wyld 13                    4) Tyler Latham 14                
     5) Clifford Randolph 13            6)                                
 13  Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                                   
     1) Adoree Jackson 14               2) Jordan Lasley 14               
     3) Malik Roberson 15               4) Stefon Goudeau 16              
     5) Akinyele Turner 15              6)                                
 14  Hawk Ac-Ma  'A'                                              
     1) John Wheeler 14                 2) Robert Marcantonio 13          
     3) Greg Petrucci 13                4) Dana Pagliuca 13               
     5) Steve Ashe 13                   6)                                
 15  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) Christopher Del Rossi 13        2) Michael Turck 13               
     3) Kyle Phillips 13                4) Brendan Jaeger 13              
     5) Connor Barry 14                 6)                                
 16  Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Travone Latouche 14             2) Ivan Gulyaev 14                
     3) Aaron Lewis 13                  4) Julian Lenartowicz 14          
     5) James Poandl 14                 6)                                
 17  Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Jonathon Pierre 13              2) Ashawn Bryan 13                
     3) Shaquam Thorpe 15               4) Shakoy Burton 13               
     5) Efrain Rivera 15                6)                                
 18  Montville Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Kazuka Ohashi 13                2) Booker McLean 14               
     3) Vijay Solanki 14                4) Jones McEkeni 13               
     5) Andrew Tedeschi 13              6)                                
 19  Mount Vernon Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Camilo Magana 13                2) Chevaun Samuels 13             
     3) Julian Thompson 13              4) Phillip Powell 14              
     5) Atkins Answer 15                6)                                
 20  North Tc-Ma  'A'                                             
     1) Jacob McKinnon 14               2) Ryan Croke 14                  
     3) Tim Gallagher 13                4) Alex Jette 13                  
 21  Northeast Tc-Pa-Phila  'A'                                   
     1) Eric Holmes 13                  2) Nafees Norris 13               
     3) Joshua Wilkinson 13             4) Joseph Spearman 13             
     5) Tyrell Maddox 14                6)                                
 22  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Thorne Roberts 14               2) Kazeem Otun 13                 
     3) Deshawne Bunion 15              4) Harlan Clarke 14               
     5) Daejon Weeks-Landy 14           6)                                
 23  Red Waves-DC  'A'                                            
     1) Kevin Thompson 14               2) Tyrone West 15                 
     3) Micheal Smith 13                4) Malonta Patterson 14           
 24  Roman Catholic Tc-Pa  'A'                                    
     1) Kelvin Glover 13                2) Yeszer Huilu 14                
     3) Timothy Storino 13              4) Sean Truhan 13                 
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
 25  Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) Kyle Baptiste 14                2) Kwasi Applewhite 14            
     3) Dwayne Charles 14               4) Benjamin Fairweather 13        
 26  Souhegan Tc-Nh  'A'                                          
     1) Tanner Kent 13                  2) Nathan Kittredge 13            
     3) Jacob Kittrredge 13             4) Sam Ballard 13                 
     5) Patrick Lynch 14                6)                                
 27  State College Tc-Pa  'A'                                     
     1) Kyle Adams 14                   2) William Cather 14              
     3) Mason Post 14                   4) Seamus Wagner 13               
 28  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Alex Walker 13                  2) Jared Benn 15                  
     3) Tim Boston 14                   4) Tristan Dervish 14             
     5) Derek Mohunlal 13               6)                                
 29  W.T. Woodson Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) Kevin Ayling 13                 2) Daniel Inmacolato 13           
     3) James Kern 14                   4) Andrew Chang 13                
 30  Warriors Tc-Ma  'A'                                          
     1) Ben Colello 14                  2) Nick Santangelo 13             
     3) Luke Goodrich 13                4) Josh Kerber 14                 
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
 31  Weequahic Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Adrian Hunte 13                 2) Randal Maxwell 14              
     3) Jonathan Moore 13               4) Najee Smith 13                 
 32  West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj  'A'                               
     1) Christian Kildal-Brandt 15      2) Dylan Heraghty 15              
     3) Tom Pavarini 13                 4) Patrick Carney 13              
 33  Wilson Tc-Pa  'A'                                            
     1) Jesse Poore 13                  2) Augy Fahnbullah 15             
     3) Justin Maloney 13               4) Jimmy Brooks 13                
 34  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Rashad Ramsey 13                2) O'Shady Daron 13               
     3) Bolden Kahlin 13                4) Brian Sappleton 13             
     5) Nathaniel Williams 15           6)                                
 
Event 79  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 12:05 PM
        Meet:  7:56.08  3/9/2012    Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC               
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Billerica Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Garmon Peter 15                 2) Trainor Daniel 13              
     3) Knickle Brendan 13              4) Arsenault Scott 13             
  2  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) Donnell Davis 14                2) Martrell Royal 14              
     3) Antonio Coleman 15              4) Joshua Wilkins 14              
     5) Mohamed Roberts 14              6)                                
  3  Bronx Science Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Joe Ledger 13                   2) Mike Mazursky 13               
     3) Sam Maeglin 14                  4) Artjom Plaunov 14              
     5) Daniel Leon 13                  6)                                
  4  Clarence Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Dan Rogers 13                   2) Dan Huben 14                   
     3) Justin Richardson 13            4) Ben Reinhardt 13               
  5  Colts Neck Tc-Nj  'B'                                        
     1) Brandon Gold 14                 2) Frank Conforti 14              
     3) Riley Leder 13                  4) Colin Chehanske 14             
     5) Matt Pari 14                    6)                                
  6  Cooper River Tc-Nj  'A'                                      
     1) Alex Stelmaski 13               2) Ben Tso 14                     
     3) Connor McTear 13                4) Eric Franklin 13               
  7  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Zachary Stempel 14              2) C.J. Cunningham 14             
     3) Mickey Kozak 14                 4) Chazz Winter 14                
     5) Michael Leone 13                6)                                
  8  Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Sean Luzzi 14                   2) Joseph White 14                
     3) Andrew Dorritie 14              4) Thomas Hayes 14                
  9  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Jonathan Calvello 14            2) Christian Kuntz 13             
     3) Joseph Prunty 15                4) John Tannian 14                
     5) Franklin Newton 14              6)                                
 10  Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) Nemuel Okaah 13                 2) Russ Garver 13                 
     3) Alex Lomong 16                  4) Peter Lomong 15                
 11  Gazelles-NC  'A'                                             
     1) Bakri Abushouk 13               2) Justin Lane 13                 
     3) Josh Barrett 14                 4) Christopher R. Johnson 13      
     5) Abel Tecle 13                   6)                                
 12  Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                  
     1) Hayes Watson 13                 2) Randy Neish 16                 
     3) Ryan Shiring 13                 4) Patrick Shiring 13             
 13  Holy Trinity Acad Tc-Fl  'A'                                 
     1) Alex Brown 13                   2) Michael Cacciatore 13          
     3) Andrew Caccaitore 15            4) Cole Oliver 13                 
     5) Daniel Welch 15                 6)                                
 14  Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         
     1) Will Gibson 13                  2) Andrew Hilderbrandt 14         
     3) Tommy Teachen 14                4) Christopher Gutierrez 13       
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
 15  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) Alexis Muhumure 13              2) Samuel Little 14               
     3) Brendan Jaeger 13               4) Michael Turck 13               
 16  Long Island Alliance-NY  'A'                                 
     1) Mike Puleio 13                  2) Lawrence Vediliago 13          
     3) Tyler Maxwell 13                4) Kyle Smith 13                  
     5) Aiden smith 16                  6)                                
 17  Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) Zack Nerenberg 13               2) Connor Perry 13                
     3) Ted Terpos 13                   4) Dominic Piedmont 13            
     5) Dan Vinton 16                   6)                                
 18  Mc Quaid Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Nate Howe 14                    2) Austin Peters 14               
     3) AJ Stuver 13                    4) Michael Sullivan 13            
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
 19  Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) James Hampsey 14                2) Julian Lenartowicz 14          
     3) Brian Sullivan 14               4) James Poandl 14                
     5) Joe Choi 15                     6)                                
 20  North Andover Aa-Ma  'A'                                     
     1) Dan Marino 14                   2) Chris Dalke 15                 
     3) Zach Fralich 15                 4) Jacob Johns 13                 
     5) Joe McManus 14                  6)                                
 21  North Attleboro Tc-Ma  'A'                                   
     1) Ryan Croke 14                   2) George Bradley 13              
     3) Ian Flanagan 14                 4) Michael Kelleher 14            
 22  Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) Kyle Weinberg 14                2) Jacob Black 15                 
     3) Teague Peck 13                  4) Nick Causey 14                 
 23  Pioneer Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Connor Murphy 14                2) Alex Crowley 13                
     3) Kyle Johnson 13                 4) Jonathan Green 13              
 24  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) John Willemsen 14               2) Jon Buck 15                    
     3) Sean Cobo 14                    4) Kevin Good 13                  
     5) Steve Skydel 15                 6)                                
 25  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Kazeem Otun 13                  2) Deshawne Bunion 15             
     3) Harlan Clarke 14                4) Sufian Muhammad 13             
     5) Jeffrey Reyes 14                6)                                
 26  Ram$ey Farm Bros-DE  'A'                                     
     1) Joseph Casini 13                2) Ryan Hughes 13                 
     3) Patrick Hally 14                4) Liam Magerr 13                 
 27  Rebels Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Michael Anson 13                2) Kunal Shah 14                  
     3) Veeral Shah 15                  4) Galo Vasquez 13                
 28  Red Devils Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) Matthew Ackerman 14             2) Paul Hogan 14                  
     3) Christos Saledas 13             4) Mark Steinbach 13              
     5) Timothy Sunnerberg 14           6)                                
 29  Regis Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) Sean Phillips 15                2) Brian Dobkowski 14             
     3) Steven Mazzari 13               4) Brendan Emmons 13              
     5) Raymond Burke 13                6)                                
 30  Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) William Bordash 14              2) Graeme Hewett 14               
     3) McCall Keller 13                4) Tom Guillaume 14               
     5) Kristian Sogaard 15             6)                                
 31  Ronkonkoma Rc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Alex Lazarich 13                2) Anthony Coccia 14              
     3) Ryan Beierle 13                 4) Jason Karpinski 13             
     5) James Trofa 13                  6)                                
 32  Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Edward Bohi 13                  2) Ryan Schubert 13               
     3) Timothy Curtin 13               4) Alex McGrainer 13              
 33  Souhegan Tc-Nh  'A'                                          
     1) Patrick Lynch 14                2) Ben Platt 15                   
     3) Eli Moskowitz 15                4) Tanner Kent 13                 
     5) Ryan Lynch 14                   6)                                
 34  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'B'                                  
     1) Dan Apicella 14                 2) Ryan McGann 13                 
     3) Fritz Heinrich 14               4) Chris Butko 14                 
     5) Declan Wollard 15               6)                                
 35  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Alan Bowen 13                   2) Tim Boston 14                  
     3) Conor Gulick 13                 4) Derek Mohunlal 13              
     5) Diego Santory 15                6)                                
 36  Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny  'B'                                  
     1) Tevin Aitken 13                 2) Mustafa Bey 14                 
     3) Sidgie Greene 13                4) Qasim Rey 13                   
 37  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Kenny Evely 14                  2) Mike DeAngelis 13              
     3) Andrew Ghizzone 14              4) Obafemi Animashaun 14          
     5) Derek Siegal 14                 6)                                
 38  Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Ryan Nguyen 14                  2) TJ Santiago 14                 
     3) Connor Quinn 13                 4) Jeremy White 13                
     5) Josh Miesner 14                 6)                                
 39  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) John Amann 13                   2) Michael Stormo 13              
     3) William Rabil 13                4) Joey Spaziani 13               
     5) Michael Muskett 13              6)                                
 40  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) Will Jordan 14                  2) Brad Pehr 14                   
     3) Corey Colberg 14                4) Mahmoud Saad 13                
 41  White Clay Creek Tc-De  'A'                                  
     1) Kyle Gerhart 13                 2) Jarod Wilson 15                
     3) Chris Kitson 14                 4) Ken Fontal 13                  
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
 
Event 81  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 4:10 PM
        Meet:  3:35.31  3/9/2012    Rahway, Rahway, NJ                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Micheal Maldari 13              2) Humza Naveed 15                
     3) Matt Reardon 13                 4) Cam Farnham 13                 
     5) Cloe Organisciak 14             6)                                
  2  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'B'                                     
     1) Joshua Wilkins 14               2) Justin Beatty 14               
     3) Daniel Fajuyigbe 14             4) Antonio Coleman 15             
     5) Martrell Royal 14               6)                                
  3  Bulldog Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Joe Tansey 14                   2) Dan Goodelman 13               
     3) Windell Blake 13                4) Brian Chambers 13              
     5) Kevin Dehaney 13                6)                                
  4  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Deshaun Velez 14                2) Anderson Shaquel 14            
     3) Alexander Kirby 13              4) Nicholas Emack-Bazelais 13     
  5  Chestnut Hill Acad Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) Graham Allen 14                 2) Mac Concannon 13               
     3) Pat Feighery 14                 4) Tom Higgins 13                 
     5) Jamil Poole 13                  6)                                
  6  Cornwall TC  'A'                                             
     1) Anthony Vega 13                 2) Kevin Gangemi 15               
     3) Anthony Hall 13                 4) Alex Combs 14                  
     5) Kobie Thomas 15                 6)                                
  7  Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Kevin Dawkins 13                2) Jake Rodgers 13                
     3) Michael Kokal 14                4) Thomas Negron 13               
     5) Kenny Tilghman 13               6)                                
  8  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) jeremy wright 13                2) Dean Whitaker 16               
     3) jonathan bailey 13              4) James Finney 14                
     5) Grayson Hepp 16                 6)                                
  9  Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa  'A'                                 
     1) Brandon Davis 14                2) Kevin Feeney 13                
     3) Patrick Bacza 14                4) Christian Kardish 14           
     5) Bradford Detrick 15             6)                                
 10  Huguenot Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Justin Casterlin 14             2) Justin Alleyne 13              
     3) Keimon Barrow 13                4) Carlos Blades 13               
     5) Kenny Onyeukwu 13               6)                                
 11  Iona Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Taj Marable 15                  2) Brendon Lao 15                 
     3) Kelsey Watson 13                4) Jordan Washington 15           
     5) Jacob Lawrence 14               6)                                
 12  Liberty Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Winston Davis 14                2) Austin Roney 15                
     3) Justin Haupt 14                 4) Craig Danner 13                
 13  Long Island Alliance-NY  'A'                                 
     1) Brett Clarke 15                 2) Marc Silverman 14              
     3) Joe Pinto 14                    4) Jake MacAvoy 13                
     5) Nhaim Asfaq 15                  6)                                
 14  Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Tanner Watts 13                 2) JaTaun Harvey 14               
     3) Omary Branch 14                 4) Ben Taminger 15                
     5) Samuel Sanders 15               6)                                
 15  Marlboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Zachery Vignola 14              2) Ruben Cruz 14                  
     3) Chaz Byrnes 14                  4) Brandon Mazzarella 13          
     5) Daveon Douglin 13               6)                                
 16  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) Maurice Allen 14                2) Malik Washington 13            
     3) Dominick Lemonious 13           4) Stevie Scott 13                
     5) John Kelly 15                   6)                                
 17  Mount Olive Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) Anthony Talanca 13              2) Bobby Shannon 14               
     3) Javan Moore 13                  4) Eddie Garcia 14                
     5) Mike Eppel 13                   6)                                
 18  Mt. Ararat Tc-Me  'A'                                        
     1) Ty Veno 14                      2) Ryan Lathrop 13                
     3) Ryan Smith 13                   4) Will Hirnak 13                 
 19  Norwich Free Acad Tc-Ct  'A'                                 
     1) Martin Lewerk 13                2) Joseph Trahan 13               
     3) Kobe Amos 14                    4) Kyle Liang 13                  
 20  Oak Ridge Racing-TN  'A'                                     
     1) Luis Chavez 14                  2) Sheldon Cole Green 13          
     3) Matt Moore 13                   4) Seth Howell 14                 
 21  Oak Ridge Racing-TN  'B'                                     
     1) Seth Howell 14                  2) Sheldon Cole Green 13          
     3) Matt Moore 13                   4) Jaylon Freeman 13              
 22  Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Scott Myers 13                  2) Christopher Cennami 13         
     3) Thomas Drover 13                4) Fossa Drew 14                  
     5) Benjamin Braz 14                6)                                
 23  Pioneer Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Connor Murphy 14                2) Greg Moschella 16              
     3) Ryan Dix 14                     4) Dylan Paddock 13               
     5) Kyle Johnson 13                 6)                                
 24  Port Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Dennis Walsh 13                 2) Daniel Gross 14                
     3) Jake Lovera 13                  4) James Burke 15                 
     5) Not Yet Known                   6)                                
 25  Princeton Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Brandon Yao 14                  2) David Flatscher 14             
     3) Joseph Gray 15                  4) Ian McIsaac 13                 
 26  Regis Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) Brendan Emmons 13               2) Alexander Frost 13             
     3) James Malloy 13                 4) Sean Phillips 15               
     5) Steven Mazzari 13               6)                                
 27  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Tristan King 14                 2) Olumide Akinbinu 13            
     3) Gibrill Sheriff 13              4) Timmy Usher 13                 
     5) Alex Alli 13                    6)                                
 28  Shaker Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Austin Dresher 13               2) Jack Fallon-Underwood 14       
     3) Ian Weykamp 13                  4) Robert Smith 13                
 29  Spring Valley Tc-Sc  'A'                                     
     1) Akeim Barber 13                 2) Terrell Simmons 13             
     3) Brad Gibson 13                  4) Connor McCormack 13            
     5) Cameron Pratt 13                6)                                
 30  Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Jeffrey Hart 13                 2) Tyvon Rivers 13                
     3) Damon Luton 14                  4) Mitchell Daddario 15           
 31  Victor Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Jason Hall 14                   2) Matt Barton 15                 
     3) Anthony Nitche 13               4) George Mertens 14              
 
Event 83  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:   6-05  3/11/2011   Tristan Richardson, Attleboro Falls, MA      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barden Adams                  14 West Orange                 
  2  William Adey                  13 W Seneca Blu                
  3  Hamza Ahmed                   13 Ridge Runner                
  4  Charles Astin                 13 The Heat Tc-                
  5  Michael Averett               13 Una-Va-Chest                
  6  Thomas Bubb                   13 Smithtown Ea                
  7  Vincent Calhoun               14 Speed City-C                
  8  Caleb Conwell                 13 Jr Striders                 
  9  Corey DeVore                  13 Una-Va-Chest                
 10  Leonard Dupree                14 Columbia Tc-                
 11  Eamonn Dwyer                  14 St. Peter's                 
 12  Daniel Finch                  13 Minutemen TC                
 13  Nick Fofano                   14 Newton Tiger                
 14  Atiba Frazer-Nichols          14 Una-Ma-Ply-F                
 15  Paul Galas                    14 Una-On-Missi                
 16  Tyler Gomes                   14 Una-Ma-Medfo                
 17  Qiyam Green                   13 Kingston Tc-                
 18  Rafael Guzman                 13 Cambridge TC                
 19  Jordan Hardiman               13 Una-Wv-Kearn                
 20  Maurice Holmes                14 Gonzaga Tc-D                
 21  Tristan Holmgren              13 Una-Ny-Valha                
 22  Daniel Jefferson              13 Oakcrest Tc-                
 23  Jordan Jones                  13 Hoover Tc-Al                
 24  Miguel Lalor                  14 Take Flight                 
 25  Jermaine Lascelles            14 Bloomfield T                
 26  Felix-Antoine Lavoie          15 Caul-Qbc                    
 27  Daniel Linardic               14 Una-On-Bramp                
 28  Nicholas Lombardo             14 Darien Tc-Ct                
 29  Tarik Maddrey                 14 Revere Tc-Ma                
 30  Ricardo Maldonado             14 Revere Tc-Ma                
 31  Erik Mateo                    14 Central Fall                
 32  Tyron McDade                  14 Fork Union M                
 33  Christopher McDowell          13 Una-Ma-Hingh                
 34  Armani Miller                 13 The Lawrence                
 35  Mike Morrow                   15 Danbury Tc-C                
 36  Benjamin Moy                  14 Port Tc-Ny                  
 37  Thaddeus Okon                 14 Una-Ny-Willi                
 38  Émile Ollivier               15 St Laurent S                
 39  Sam Ortz                      14 Austintown F                
 40  Daniel Pierre                 15 Middletown T                
 41  Darius Polk                   13 Clover Hill                 
 42  Matthew Przybocki             15 Una-Ny-Middl                
 43  Andrew Samuels                13 Take Flight                 
 44  Abdul-Nasser Seidu            13 Una-Oh-Garfi                
 45  Carlos Vegerano               13 Kettle Run T                
 46  Joshua Walker                 14 Windsor Tc-C                
 47  Lawrence Warwick              13 Coventry Tc-                
 48  Austin Weigle                 14 Kennebunk TC                
 49  Corey Williams                13 Defender Tc-                
 50  Harrison Williams             14 Una-Tn-Memph                
 
Event 85  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 1:00 PM
        Meet:  14-08.25  3/11/2011   G Gallagher,S Henderson, New Roch,NY, Roch
   NSIC Meet:  14-08.25  3/9/2012    S Buechele, S. Daugherty, Arlgtn,NY, Lk Br
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nick Anderson                 14 Kane Area TC                
  2  Aaron Beckwith                13 Patriot PV C                
  3  Stefan Buechele               13 Una-Ny-Pleas                
  4  Zachary Campbell              13 Xtreme Heigh                
  5  Chris Charles                 13 Axis Athleti                
  6  James Deutmeyer               14 Fordham Prep                
  7  Derek DiBona                  15 Una-Ny-Warwi                
  8  Richard Fish                  13 Spring Valle                
  9  Keith Gandy                   14 Apex Vaultin                
 10  Samuel Harding                13 Canandaigua                 
 11  Grant Holmes                  13 Fauquier Tc-                
 12  Chandler Ives                 13 Una-Ct-West_                
 13  Sean McEvoy                   13 Fordham Prep                
 14  Dylan Moynihan                13 VaultWorX-PA                
 15  Matthew Mula                  13 Staples Tc-C                
 16  Karl Nilsen                   13 Smithtown We                
 17  Daniel Normoyle               13 Riverhead TC                
 18  Chance Parmly                 13 Fluvanna Cou                
 19  Coy Seneff                    13 Franklin Cou                
 20  Joseph Seo                    14 Una-Ma-Andov                
 21  Samuel Shipley                13 Gov Thomas J                
 22  Casey Simmons                 13 Randleman TC                
 23  Thor Smith                    13 Una-Nc-Green                
 24  Jonah Spaeth                  13 Riverhead TC                
 25  Brandon Stacy                 14 Caravel Acad                
 26  Matt Urbano                   13 Iona Prep TC                
 27  Charles Villa                 14 Riverhead TC                
 28  Ian West                      15 Fike Tc-Nc                  
 29  Lucas Wratschko               13 Una-Va-Vienn                
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  23-02.25  3/11/2011   Cory Cox, Rochester, NY                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  George Alexandris             13 Fair Lawn TC                
  2  Raeshawn Bishop               14 Louisa Count                
  3  Nathan Conquest               13 West Springf                
  4  Antwan Dickerson              13 Willis/Camde                
  5  Zamaad Gambari                13 Take Flight                 
  6  Zach Ghizzone                 13 Union Cathol                
  7  Rafael Guzman                 13 Cambridge TC                
  8  Chas Higgins                  13 Schalmont TC                
  9  Jordan Jones                  13 Hoover Tc-Al                
 10  Miguel Lalor                  14 Take Flight                 
 11  Mike Lang                     14 Woodland Reg                
 12  Gabe Linabary                 14 Bozeman Tc-M                
 13  Nicholas Lombardo             14 Darien Tc-Ct                
 14  Jordan Martin                 13 Bishop McNam                
 15  Andrew Menzies                13 Take Flight                 
 16  Corey Muggler                 13 Una-Pa-Holla                
 17  Anthony O'Connell             13 Enrico Fermi                
 18  Bryson Patterson              13 C.A.N.I Athl                
 19  Sherrod Peay                  13 Windsor Tc-C                
 20  Lucanus Robinson              14 Kilomaitres                 
 21  Christoffe Scott              13 Union Cathol                
 22  Craig Shytle                  13 Wild Kitten                 
 23  George Skinner                13 Take Flight                 
 24  Andrew Stewart                15 Take Flight                 
 25  Ali Taha                      14 Una-Mi-Novi-                
 26  William Tejeda                14 Acton-Boxbor                
 27  Lawrence Warwick              13 Coventry Tc-                
 28  Tevin Wheatley                13 Take Flight                 
 29  Corey Williams                13 Defender Tc-                
 30  Malik Wilson                  13 Spring Valle                
 
Event 89  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  46-08  3/9/2012    Devon Willis, Schalmont,Rtrdm,NY             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Charles Astin                 13 The Heat Tc-                
  2  Raeshawn Bishop               14 Louisa Count                
  3  Casey Burley                  14 Warwick Tc-N                
  4  Jahmal Burt                   13 Amityville H                
  5  Kaishaun Cathey               13 Fctc Edison-                
  6  CJ Clarke                     13 Middletown T                
  7  Patrick Clarke                13 Una-Ny-N_whi                
  8  Jordan Crump-King             13 Una-Ny-Menan                
  9  Evandro DaCosta               14 Randolph Tc-                
 10  Sean Davilar                  14 Thomas Jeffe                
 11  Kylon Drones                  14 The Heat Tc-                
 12  Daniel Glover                 13 Mountain Bro                
 13  Deonte Grant                  13 Western Bran                
 14  Nikalas Graves                13 Una-Va-Madis                
 15  Brian Greenberg                  Bethlehem TC                
 16  Maurice Holmes                14 Gonzaga Tc-D                
 17  Kerron Johnson                13 Highland Reg                
 18  Antonio Jones                 13 Jr Striders                 
 19  Mohamed Koanda                14 Taft Tc-Ny                  
 20  Mohamed Kouyate               14 Taft Tc-Ny                  
 21  Phillip Moore                 13 T-Ro Strider                
 22  Andre Nicholas                13 Etobicoke TC                
 23  Toba Oliya                    13 Take Flight                 
 24  Kehinde Ope                   13 Above Xpecta                
 25  Jordan Palmer                 13 Citi T+F Clu                
 26  Bryson Patterson              13 C.A.N.I Athl                
 27  Christian Ramsay              13 Forest Hills                
 28  Dominique Revis               13 Phoebus Tc-V                
 29  La Treil Ridgeway             13 Lake Forest                 
 30  Bryan Sosoo                   14 Reservoir TC                
 31  Kemoko Turay                  13 Newark Tech                 
 32  Tyler Vest                    13 Nelson Count                
 33  Lawrence Warwick              13 Coventry Tc-                
 34  Corey Williams                13 Defender Tc-                
 35  Anthony Zarro                 14 Randolph Tc-                
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  56-00.50  3/9/2012    Austin Johnson, Grassfld, Chspk, VA       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Marcus Abraham                15 Metrolina Ch                
  2  John Aronson                  13 Syosset Tc-N                
  3  Zack Bornstein                14 Una-Ca-Westl                
  4  Chase Boyle                   13 Thrower Nati                
  5  Kenneth Brinson               15 Throw1deep C                
  6  Isaiah Brooks                 13 Bloomfield T                
  7  Austin Cannon                 15 Atlee Tc-Va                 
  8  Chase Carroll                 13 Throw1deep C                
  9  Jeffrey Chavis                14 Mount Hebron                
 10  Christopher D'Amico           13 Don Bosco Pr                
 11  Brett Davies                  13 Farmingdale                 
 12  Jacob Dunlap                  13 Broadway Tc-                
 13  Daltyn Earl                   13 Leonardtown                 
 14  Oghenakpobo Efekoro           14 Forest Hills                
 15  John Fiorello                 13 Tewksbury TC                
 16  Ryan Ford                     14 McDonogh Tc-                
 17  Daniel Haugh                  14 Throw1deep C                
 18  Ezra Hill                     13 Una-Va-Chest                
 19  Randy Hinds                   13 Kingston Tc-                
 20  Andrew Hines                  13 Grassfield T                
 21  Michael Kearns                14 Sachem North                
 22  Charlton Larkins              13 Fork Union M                
 23  Chris Lee                     14 C.D. Hylton                 
 24  Jack Lippin                   13 Bergen Catho                
 25  Brady Logan                   14 Una-Pa-Walli                
 26  Kevin Mackey                  13 Una-Md-White                
 27  David Mc Griff                13 Hunterdon Ce                
 28  Samuel Reid                   14 Central Tc-P                
 29  Andrew Robinson               14 McDonogh Tc-                
 30  Isaiah Rogers                 16 Throw1deep C                
 31  Shawn Scornaienchi            14 Father Judge                
 32  Robert Seymour                13 Swampscott T                
 33  Jordan Smith                  13 Clover Hill                 
 34  Seth Whitener                 15 Throw1deep C                
 35  Cody Wilburn                  13 Manchester T                
 36  Jonathan Zedella              15 St. Edward T                
 
Event 93  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  65-00.75  3/11/2011   Kevin Conway, Westerly, RI                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Robert Alder                  14 Una-Ny-Rome-                
  2  Troy Andretta                 13 Thrower Nati                
  3  John Aronson                  13 Syosset Tc-N                
  4  Chase Boyle                   13 Thrower Nati                
  5  Timothy Brennan               13 Shore Ac-Nj                 
  6  Isaiah Brooks                 13 Bloomfield T                
  7  Christian Carter              13 DC Throws-DC                
  8  Garrett Hessman               15 Bergen Catho                
  9  Jay Judge                     17 Throw1deep C                
 10  Chris Kelly                   13 Long Island                 
 11  Jack Lippin                   13 Bergen Catho                
 12  Kyle Littles                  13 Throw1deep C                
 13  Alex Mercado                  13 Long Island                 
 14  John Mirabito                 13 Bay Shore TC                
 15  Bryan Miranda                 13 Red Devils T                
 16  Andrew Nelson                 13 Bay Shore TC                
 17  Jeff Nunez                    13 Thunder T+F                 
 18  Andrew Piracha                14 Una-Ny-Islan                
 19  Lutfi Pocesta                 15 Susan Wagner                
 20  Andrew Robinson               14 McDonogh Tc-                
 21  Bruce Robinson                14 Una-Ny-Littl                
 22  Isaiah Rogers                 16 Throw1deep C                
 23  Eric Sheng                    15 Syosset Tc-N                
 24  Blake Walton                  13 Saint Anthon                
 25  Seth Whitener                 15 Throw1deep C                
 26  Jonathan Zedella              15 St. Edward T                
 
Event 53  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 8:45 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan Brown                    18 Una-Nc-Ralei                
  2  Eric Coston                   17 Una-La-Hammo                
  3  Samuel Markoff                17 St. David's                 
  4  Kyle Schwieman                17 Una-Mi-Flush                
  5  Montgomery Tavares            17 Cobb Cty You                
  6  William Young                 17 Mamaroneck T