2011 NBON Complete results revised 6/30/11

	Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/30/2011 11:27 AM
                New Balance Nationals - 6/16/2011 to 6/18/2011                 
                 North Carolina A+T University, Greensboro, NC                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
 #1145, Octavius Freeman is defending champion
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore:   11.17  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior:   11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1145 Freeman, Octavious  11 Lake Wales, FL           11.40Q -0.3  2 
  2  2412 Jacobs, Myasia      12 Paterson, NJ             11.64Q -0.3  1 
  3  1415 Baisden, Kendall    13 Detroit, MI              11.83Q -0.3  1 
  4   893 Gray, Gabrielle     12 High Point, NC           11.87Q -0.3  2 
  5  2018 Martin, Jada        13 Atlanta, GA              11.89q -0.3  2 
  6  1484 Jefferson, Kyra     12 Detroit, MI              11.90q -0.3  1 
  7  2024 Vaughn, Briana      12 Atlanta, GA              11.93q -0.3  2 
  8   323 Murphy, Alexis      12 Raleigh, NC              11.94q -0.3  2 
  9   321 Franklin, Markia    12 Raleigh, NC              12.10  -0.3  1 
 10  2023 Snow, Morgan        11 Atlanta, GA              12.14  -0.3  2 
 11  1037 Williams, J'Den     12 Wake Forest, NC          12.30  -0.3  1 
 12  1614 Middleton, Kededra  12 Miramar, FL              12.31  -0.3  1 
 --   952 Jackson, Mercedes   11 Huntingtown, MD             FS  -0.3  1 
 --   198 Hannon, Valencia    12 Elmont, NY                 DNS  -0.3  1 
 --  2149 Madu, Jennifer      12 Murphy, TX                 DNS  -0.3  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
 #1145, Octavius Freeman is defending champion
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore:   11.17  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior:   11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1145 Freeman, Octavious  11 Lake Wales, FL           11.41  -2.2 
  2  2412 Jacobs, Myasia      12 Paterson, NJ             11.59  -2.2 
  3  1484 Jefferson, Kyra     12 Detroit, MI              11.88  -2.2 
  4   323 Murphy, Alexis      12 Raleigh, NC              11.96  -2.2 
  5   893 Gray, Gabrielle     12 High Point, NC           11.96  -2.2 
  6  2018 Martin, Jada        13 Atlanta, GA              11.97  -2.2 
  7  2024 Vaughn, Briana      12 Atlanta, GA              11.98  -2.2 
 --  1415 Baisden, Kendall    13 Detroit, MI                DNS  -2.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
 #1145, Octavius Freeman, is defending champion
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:   22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman:   23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Sophomore:   22.76  6/15/1991   Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior:   22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   624 Green, Christal     11 Columbia, SC             23.96Q  0.4  2 
  2  2018 Martin, Jada        13 Atlanta, GA              24.16Q -0.4  1 
  3   952 Jackson, Mercedes   11 Huntingtown, MD          24.44Q -0.7  3 
  4  1484 Jefferson, Kyra     12 Detroit, MI              24.04Q  0.4  2 
  5  2024 Vaughn, Briana      12 Atlanta, GA              24.31Q -0.4  1 
  6   719 Scott, Aneesha      11 Columbia, MD             24.92Q -0.7  3 
  7  2012 Brown, Felecia      12 Atlanta, GA              24.33q  0.4  2 
  8  1672 Molton, Shyra       12 Ashland, VA              24.60q  0.4  2 
  9  1614 Middleton, Kededra  12 Miramar, FL              24.68   0.4  2 
 10   873 Yarnell, Emily      12 Knoxville, TN            24.70  -0.4  1 
 11   321 Franklin, Markia    12 Raleigh, NC              24.84  -0.4  1 
 12   323 Murphy, Alexis      12 Raleigh, NC              24.92   0.4  2 
 13  2516 Heck, Kari          12 Sioux Falls, SD          25.13  -0.4  1 
 14  1708 Burnett, Kirsten    13 Edmond, OK               25.62  -0.4  1 
 15  2074 Ellis, Kendall      14 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.70  -0.7  3 
 --  1145 Freeman, Octavious  11 Lake Wales, FL              DQ  -0.7  3  Out of lane
 --  1522 Stevens, Deajah     13 New Rochelle, NY           DNS  -0.7  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
 #1145, Octavius Freeman, is defending champion
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:   22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman:   23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Sophomore:   22.76  6/15/1991   Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior:   22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1484 Jefferson, Kyra     12 Detroit, MI              24.18  -0.3 
  2  2018 Martin, Jada        13 Atlanta, GA              24.62  -0.3 
  3   952 Jackson, Mercedes   11 Huntingtown, MD          24.66  -0.3 
  4   624 Green, Christal     11 Columbia, SC             24.77  -0.3 
  5  2024 Vaughn, Briana      12 Atlanta, GA              24.79  -0.3 
  6   719 Scott, Aneesha      11 Columbia, MD             25.02  -0.3 
  7  1672 Molton, Shyra       12 Ashland, VA              25.14  -0.3 
  8  2012 Brown, Felecia      12 Atlanta, GA              25.61  -0.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 @ 3:20pm; Sections 2-3 @ 5:50pm
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL      
        Meet:   52.04  6/17/2006   Jessica Beard, Euclid, OH                   
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
   Sophomore:   51.70  1980        Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA     
      Junior:   50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA     
      Senior:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1415 Baisden, Kendall    13 Detroit, MI              52.87   3 
  2   903 Holmes, Precious    13 New Haven, CT            53.26   3 
  3   624 Green, Christal     11 Columbia, SC             53.54   2 
  4  2822 Over, Sydnee        13 Windsor, CT              53.69   3 
  5  1305 Ekpone, Olivia      11 Germantown, MD           53.80   3 
  6  2282 Rucker, Erika       11 Flowery Branch, GA       54.59   3 
  7  2012 Brown, Felecia      12 Atlanta, GA              54.65   3 
  8   446 Baker, Olivia       14 Maplewood, NJ            55.13   2 
  9   638 Bellamy, Marissa    12 Youngsville, NC          55.17   2 
 10  1847 Edmond, Erin        11 Spotsylvania, VA         55.19   1 
 11   642 Faulcon, Aalayah    12 Durham, NC               55.53   1 
 12   832 Jones, Cassandra    11 Norfolk, VA              56.21   1 
 13   779 Hennig, Taylor      12 Garden City, NY          56.30   1 
 14  2315 Robinson, Rebecca   12 Arlington, MA            56.32   2 
 15  2470 Lombardo, Alyssa    11 Bethlehem, PA            56.54   2 
 16  2365 Vargas-Sullivan, C  11 Fayetteville, NC         57.03   1 
 17  2433 Martin, Danielle       Freeport, NY             57.22   1 
 18  1486 Patterson, Paige    13 Woodhaven, MI            58.13   1 
 19  2074 Ellis, Kendall      14 Pembroke Pines, FL       58.27   2 
 --  1356 Reynolds, Robin     12 Miami, FL                  DNF   3 
 --  1330 Farquharson, Sandr  12 New York, NY               DNF   3 
 --  1421 Long, Maya          12 Detroit, MI                DNS   2 
 --  2009 Ellis-Watson, Tayl  11 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    National:   2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, Ft. WashPA   
        Meet:   2:02.76  6/16/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
    Freshman:   2:02.40  7/30/1974   Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC   
   Sophomore:   2:02.29  7/6/1974    Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
      Junior:   2:01.82  6/21/1981   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, FtWash. PA   
      Senior:   2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, Ft.Wash PA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1453 Ficenec, Kimberley  12 Stafford, VA           2:09.84   2 
  2  1478 Cordell, Taneisha   11 Blacklick, OH          2:09.90   2 
  3  2304 Farley, Margaret    11 Indianapolis, IN       2:10.56   2 
  4   901 Davis, Kellie       13 New Haven, CT          2:10.57   2 
  5    32 Anderson, Reagan    13 Wilmington, DE         2:10.70   2 
  6  2474 Keenan, Emma        13 Doylestown, PA         2:10.77   2 
  7   424 Berkson, Madeleine  14 Providence, RI         2:13.43   1 
  8  1338 Zidd, Natalie       12 Hinckley, OH           2:13.70   1 
  9  1582 Walsh, Kristen      11 Thiells, NY            2:14.10   1 
 10   781 O'Neill, Emily      15 Garden City, NY        2:14.41   1 
 11    92 McMahon, Hayley     11 Clinton Corners, NY    2:14.63   2 
 12  1365 Evans, Skylar       12 Midlothian, VA         2:14.79   2 
 13  2349 Barron, Sara        12 Oakland, MI            2:16.61   1 
 --  1058 Borroughs, Amanda   11 Gansevoort, NY             DNS   1 
 --  1047 MacKay, Kimberly    11 Seaford, NY                DNS   1 
 --   201 Brown, Hannah       12 Blacksburg, VA             DNS   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Enroute Mile Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2346 Meier, Hannah       13 Grosse Pointe Farms    4:27.22  
  2  2345 Meier, Haley        13 Grosse Pointe Farms    4:27.86  
  3  2550 Seidel, Molly       12 Hartland, WI           4:28.36  
  4  2383 Frazier, Wesley     13 Raleigh, NC            4:28.48  
  5   869 Margey, Kelsey      12 Huntington, NY         4:28.93  
  6   268 Cain, Mary          14 Bronxville, NY         4:29.59  
  7   517 Moye, Megan         12 Moseley, VA            4:30.17  
  8  2549 Knight, Katie       13 Spokane, WA            4:30.55  
  9  1959 Neale, Amy-Eloise   13 Snohomish, WA          4:33.13  
 10  1900 Paul, Rachel        12 Farmingville, NY       4:33.31  
 11    13 Seykora, Maria      12 Broomall, PA           4:33.65  
 12  1553 O Keefe, Kathy      11 Newton, MA             4:39.20  
 13  2384 George, Samantha    12 Raleigh, NC            4:40.50  
 14   586 Smith, Kacy         13 Estero, FL             4:56.62  
 --  1477 Quigley, Colleen    11 St. Louis, MO              DNS  
 --  2311 Flattmann, Kaitlin  11 Benton, LA                 DNS  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA     
        Meet:   4:36.95  6/16/2005   Sarah Bowman, Fauquier, Warrenton,VA      
    Freshman:   4:42.0h  1973        Mary Decker, Portola Jr, Orange, CA       
   Sophomore:   4:40.24  6/20/2009   Chlsey Sveinsson, Greenhills, Addison, TX 
      Junior:   4:39.25  6/17/2006   Danielle Tauro, Sn Ocean, NJ              
      Senior:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2383 Frazier, Wesley     13 Raleigh, NC            4:44.76  
  2  2346 Meier, Hannah       13 Grosse Pointe Farms    4:45.28  
  3  2550 Seidel, Molly       12 Hartland, WI           4:46.08  
  4  2345 Meier, Haley        13 Grosse Pointe Farms    4:46.36  
  5   268 Cain, Mary          14 Bronxville, NY         4:46.91  
  6   869 Margey, Kelsey      12 Huntington, NY         4:47.39  
  7  2549 Knight, Katie       13 Spokane, WA            4:48.48  
  8   517 Moye, Megan         12 Moseley, VA            4:48.67  
  9  1959 Neale, Amy-Eloise   13 Snohomish, WA          4:51.08  
 10    13 Seykora, Maria      12 Broomall, PA           4:52.57  
 11  1900 Paul, Rachel        12 Farmingville, NY       4:52.71  
 12  1553 O Keefe, Kathy      11 Newton, MA             5:00.47  
 13  2384 George, Samantha    12 Raleigh, NC            5:02.07  
 14   586 Smith, Kacy         13 Estero, FL             5:19.38  
 --  2311 Flattmann, Kaitlin  11 Benton, LA                 DNS  
 --  1477 Quigley, Colleen    11 St. Louis, MO              DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Enroute 2M Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   508 Cuffe, Aisling      11 Cornwall-on-Hudson,    9:13.57  
  2  2850 Beattie, Kayla      11 Woodstock, IL          9:23.22  
  3  2383 Frazier, Wesley     13 Raleigh, NC            9:32.40  
  4  2307 Neer, Waverly       11 Russiaville, IN        9:36.94  
  5  2352 Finn, Erin          13 West Bloomfield, MI    9:40.70  
  6  2550 Seidel, Molly       12 Hartland, WI           9:43.67  
  7  2534 Chase, Sophie       13 Burke, VA              9:44.50  
  8  2338 Leonardi, Abbey     12 Kennebunkport, ME      9:48.86  
  9  2549 Knight, Katie       13 Spokane, WA            9:49.34  
 10   922 Schmidt, Colleen    11 Point Lookout, NY      9:51.69  
 11  2396 Giordano, Dana      12 Bernardsville, NJ      9:52.22  
 12  2322 Shoji, Marissa      11 Newton, MA             9:55.64  
 13  2386 Rapp, Sarah         11 Raleigh, NC            9:57.97  
 14   868 Gaye, Michelle      11 Greenlawn, NY          9:59.75  
 15  2321 Gompers, Annika     14 Newton, MA            10:03.31  
 16   577 McBride, Anna       13 Mocksville, NC        10:04.26  
 17   553 Alvarez, Alaina     11 Dana Point, CA        10:04.75  
 18    31 Winslow, Brittany   11 Queensbury, NY        10:05.09  
 19  1477 Quigley, Colleen    11 St. Louis, MO         10:10.13  
 20   596 Scott, Sydney       12 Frisco, CO            10:11.58  
 21   586 Smith, Kacy         13 Estero, FL            10:16.58  
 22  1641 Batzel, Audrey      12 Virginia Beach, VA    10:26.20  
 23  2250 Mehra, Rebecca      12 Palos Verdes Estate   10:30.36  
 24  2276 Soderstrom, Kira    11 Winter Park, FL       10:32.34  
 --  2347 Evenson, Avery      13 Howell, MI                 DNS  
 --  2311 Flattmann, Kaitlin  11 Benton, LA                 DNS  
 --   882 Chapus, Cami        12 Pacific Palisades,         DNS  
 --  2448 Jorgensen, Samanth  11 Pawling, NY                DNS  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
 Section 1 at 7:30pm; Section 2 at 8:45pm
    National:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
        Meet:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Freshman:   10:19.0h  1976        Aileen O'Connor, High Point,Beltsville,MD
   Sophomore:   10:04.85  6/19/2009   Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills, Addison, T
      Junior:   10:11.0h  6/1974      Lynn Bjorklund, Los Alamos, NM           
      Junior:    9:52.13  5/31/2008   Jordan Hasay (m), Missioin Pr, SLO, CA   
      Senior:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   508 Cuffe, Aisling      11 Cornwall-on-Hudson,    9:54.22  
  2  2850 Beattie, Kayla      11 Woodstock, IL         10:05.61  
  3  2383 Frazier, Wesley     13 Raleigh, NC           10:10.86  
  4  2307 Neer, Waverly       11 Russiaville, IN       10:20.06  
  5  2550 Seidel, Molly       12 Hartland, WI          10:20.59  
  6  2352 Finn, Erin          13 West Bloomfield, MI   10:22.76  
  7  2534 Chase, Sophie       13 Burke, VA             10:25.97  
  8  2396 Giordano, Dana      12 Bernardsville, NJ     10:28.23  
  9  2338 Leonardi, Abbey     12 Kennebunkport, ME     10:29.84  
 10  2549 Knight, Katie       13 Spokane, WA           10:31.70  
 11   922 Schmidt, Colleen    11 Point Lookout, NY     10:34.46  
 12  2322 Shoji, Marissa      11 Newton, MA            10:37.61  
 13  2321 Gompers, Annika     14 Newton, MA            10:42.48  
 14  2386 Rapp, Sarah         11 Raleigh, NC           10:43.96  
 15   553 Alvarez, Alaina     11 Dana Point, CA        10:47.41  
 16    31 Winslow, Brittany   11 Queensbury, NY        10:48.89  
 17   868 Gaye, Michelle      11 Greenlawn, NY         10:49.32  
 18   577 McBride, Anna       13 Mocksville, NC        10:50.10  
 19   596 Scott, Sydney       12 Frisco, CO            10:51.68  
 20   586 Smith, Kacy         13 Estero, FL            11:03.87  
 21  1477 Quigley, Colleen    11 St. Louis, MO         11:11.30  
 22  2276 Soderstrom, Kira    11 Winter Park, FL       11:16.88  
 23  2250 Mehra, Rebecca      12 Palos Verdes Estate   11:22.93  
 24  1641 Batzel, Audrey      12 Virginia Beach, VA    11:24.50  
 --  2448 Jorgensen, Samanth  11 Pawling, NY                DNS  
 --  2347 Evenson, Avery      13 Howell, MI                 DNS  
 --   882 Chapus, Cami        12 Pacific Palisades,         DNS  
 --  2311 Flattmann, Kaitlin  11 Benton, LA                 DNS  
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
    National:   15:48.91  7/22/2010   Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO   
        Meet:   16:18.91  6/19/2008   Ashley Brasovan, Wellington,WPB, FL      
    Freshman:   16:34.7h  1979        Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA    
   Sophomore:   16:24.83  6/16/2011   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC 
      Junior:   16:14.69  1986        Erin Keogh, Langley, Mc Lean, VA         
      Senior:   15:48.91  7/22/2010   Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2383 Frazier, Wesley     13 Raleigh, NC           16:24.83  
  2  2352 Finn, Erin          13 West Bloomfield, MI   16:41.33  
  3  1946 DeCeault, Krista    11 Stephens City, VA     16:53.47  
  4  1096 Thompson, Joanna    11 Knoxville, TN         17:01.65  
  5   503 Bischof, Holly      12 Hainesport, NJ        17:08.55  
  6  2322 Shoji, Marissa      11 Newton, MA            17:15.60  
  7    35 Pierce, Haley       12 wilmington, DE        17:18.63  
  8   379 Harris, Sami        13 Charleston, WV        17:41.24  
  9  2635 Iacone, Dina        12 Sewell, NJ            17:42.32  
 10   570 Cotton, Sarah       12 Madison, CT           17:47.16  
 11  1872 Hanley, Viviana     11 Attleboro, MA         17:49.89  
 12  2527 Elbon, Mia          11 Nashville, TN         17:55.92  
 13  2381 Frazier, Ryen          Raleigh, NC           17:59.17  
 14  2533 Church, Michelle    11 Bassett, VA           18:01.75  
 15  2342 Wiersma, Ali        12 Allendale, MI         18:02.32  
 16  2379 Swaim, Julie        11 Pfafftown, NC         18:20.29  
 17   535 Scott, Kate         13 newtown, PA           18:23.29  
 18   505 Kelly, Courtney     12 Mount Laurel, NJ      18:27.45  
 19   777 Gerland, Jennifer   15 Garden City, NY       18:28.31  
 20  2636 Abueldoleh, Sammar  11 sewell, NJ            18:29.75  
 21   504 DiPietrantonio, Mo  11 Mount Laurel, NJ      18:35.24  
 22  1427 Glockenmeier, Sara  11 Basking Ridge, NJ     18:47.99  
 23   235 Carter, Nicole      13 Gainesville, VA       18:52.80  
 24  2197 Connick, Heather    11 Pembroke, MA          19:01.70  
 25   339 Fortner, Katie      14 Roanoke, VA           19:02.07  
 26  2273 Greenleaf, Katelyn     St. Petersburg, FL    19:18.25  
 27  2658 Roeck, Taylor       12 Cumming, GA           19:26.91  
 --   596 Scott, Sydney       12 Frisco, CO                 DNF  
 --  2402 Day, Brittany       13 Haworth, NJ                DNS  
 --  2357 Thornburg, Whitney  11 Asheville, NC              DNS  
 --  1062 Pezzulo, Molly      11 Saratoga Springs, N        DNS  
 --   763 Garry, Kira         11 Locust Valley, NY          DNS  
 --  2805 Walmsley, Charlott  12 Weston, MA                 DNS  
 --   389 Hale, Kristen       13 Louisville, KY             DNS  
 --  2079 Lowery, Hannah      13 Fredericksburg, VA         DNS  
 --  1408 Monihan, Tara       12 Moorestown, NJ             DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
 #2152, Kendell Williams is defending champion
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   13.38  6/17/1995   Joanna Hayes, North, Riverside, CA          
    Freshman:   13.12  6/4/2011    Dior Hall, Washington,Denver,CO             
   Sophomore:   13.49  5/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
      Junior:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior:   13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby, JW North, Riverside, CA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2361 Harrison, Kendra    11 Clayton, NC              13.64Q -0.8  1 
  2  1040 Nugent, Leah        11 Willow Grove, PA         13.64Q -1.0  2 
  3  2152 Williams, Kendell   13 Kennesaw, GA             13.79Q -0.8  3 
  4  2482 Black, Shelley      11 Laflin, PA               13.94Q -1.8  4 
  5  2023 Snow, Morgan        11 Atlanta, GA              13.71q -1.0  2 
  6  2002 Walden, Emerald     11 Plymouth Meeting, P      14.04q -0.8  1 
  7  1891 Jordan, Taije       12 Lancaster, TX            14.05q -1.0  2 
  8   954 Williams, Mollie    13 Clayton, NC              14.12q -1.8  4 
  9   747 Hailey, Nnenya      12 Marietta, GA             14.22  -0.8  3 
 10  2234 McDougald, Kasha    11 Junction City, KS        14.31  -0.8  1 
 11    79 Cannon, Jennifer    12 Bristol, TN              14.50  -0.8  1 
 12  1318 Franklin, Autumne   12 Owings Mills, MD         14.53  -0.8  3 
 13  2238 Mckiver, Nora       13 High Point, NC           14.56  -1.0  2 
 14  1440 Harney, Lexus       12 Mount Vernon, NY         14.56  -0.8  3 
 15   711 Bingham, Shantell   11 Capitol Hieghts, MD      14.60  -1.0  2 
 16   118 Gelibert, Jessica   12 Bay Shore, NY            14.70  -1.0  2 
 17   983 McDavid, Aeisha     11 Mt. Vernon, NY           14.79  -1.8  4 
 18   324 Perry, Alexis       12 Raleigh, NC              14.88  -1.8  4 
 19  1085 Delaney, Shantyra   13 Knoxville, TN            14.88  -1.8  4 
 20  1616 Springer, Yolanda   13 Miramar, FL              14.92  -0.8  1 
 21   164 Garnick, Betsy      13 Pelham, NH               15.05  -0.8  1 
 22  1366 Barber, Jade        11 Middleburg Heights,      15.66  -0.8  3 
 --   721 Isaac Santiago, Na  12 Carolina-, PR              DNS  -0.8  3 
 --  1893 Mosby, Adrienne     11 DeSoto, TX                 DNS  -1.8  4 
 --  1526 Amsterdam, Iana     13 Newark, NJ                 DNS  -0.8  3 
 --  2269 Favors, Ashley      11 Riverview, FL              DNS  -1.0  2 
 --   122 Doughty, Bridget    11 Bay Village, OH            DNS  -0.8  1 
 --  2528 Garrett, Brea       11 Arlington, TX              DNS  -1.8  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
 #2152, Kendell Williams is defending champion
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   13.38  6/17/1995   Joanna Hayes, North, Riverside, CA          
    Freshman:   13.12  6/4/2011    Dior Hall, Washington,Denver,CO             
   Sophomore:   13.49  5/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
      Junior:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior:   13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby, JW North, Riverside, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2361 Harrison, Kendra    11 Clayton, NC              13.49  -0.4 
  2  2152 Williams, Kendell   13 Kennesaw, GA             13.50  -0.4 
  3  2023 Snow, Morgan        11 Atlanta, GA              13.51  -0.4 
  4  2482 Black, Shelley      11 Laflin, PA               13.63  -0.4 
  5  2002 Walden, Emerald     11 Plymouth Meeting, P      13.95  -0.4 
  6   954 Williams, Mollie    13 Clayton, NC              14.17  -0.4 
  7  1891 Jordan, Taije       12 Lancaster, TX            14.25  -0.4 
  8  1040 Nugent, Leah        11 Willow Grove, PA         14.97  -0.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1-5 @ 1:35pm; Section 6 @ 5:10pm
 #2152, Kendell Williams is defending champion
    National:   55.20  5/26/1984   Leslie Maxie, Millbrae, CA                  
        Meet:   56.83  6/18/2005   Krystal Cantey, Winslow, Atco, NJ           
    Freshman:   58.63  8/4/2010    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Sophomore:   55.96  7/15/2005   Ebony Collins, Wilson, Long Beach, CA       
      Junior:   55.20  5/26/1984   Leslie Maxie, Mills, Millbrae, CA           
      Senior:   55.76  2001        Lashinda Demus, Wilson, Long Beach, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1040 Nugent, Leah        11 Willow Grove, PA         57.72   6 
  2  1367 Barber, Kaila       11 Middleburg Heights,      58.40   6 
  3   747 Hailey, Nnenya      12 Marietta, GA             58.63   5 
  4  2361 Harrison, Kendra    11 Clayton, NC              59.13   6 
  5   784 Bryant-Brock, Ambe  12 Mableton, GA             59.43   6 
  6  2152 Williams, Kendell   13 Kennesaw, GA           1:00.09   6 
  7  1284 Esposito, Jen       12 mansfield, MA          1:00.20   5 
  8  2460 Saunders, Claudia   12 Cincinnati, OH         1:00.32   5 
  9  2320 Stanton, Alexandra  11 Medfield, MA           1:00.53   6 
 10   118 Gelibert, Jessica   12 Bay Shore, NY          1:00.58   6 
 11  1318 Franklin, Autumne   12 Owings Mills, MD       1:00.68   6 
 12  2482 Black, Shelley      11 Laflin, PA             1:01.10   5 
 13  1563 McDonald, Taylor    13 Northfield, OH         1:02.30   3 
 14  1591 Ary, Katelyn        11 Closter, NJ            1:02.32   3 
 15   422 Kearney, Khadeja    12 Portsmouth, VA         1:02.42   5 
 16   598 Adams, Brittney     12 Bronx, NY              1:02.68   4 
 17  2598 Femmel, Laurie      12 Natick, MA             1:02.99   2 
 18  1616 Springer, Yolanda   13 Miramar, FL            1:03.22   4 
 19  1709 Marical, Aspen      11 Turtle, OK             1:04.08   3 
 20   521 Smith, De'Nisha     13 Richmond, VA           1:04.53   2 
 21  1447 Yarde, Tanaya       12 Mount Vernon, NY       1:05.01   4 
 22  1480 Mason, Mycah        11 Blacklick, OH          1:05.20   2 
 23  1736 Allen, Marilyn      12 Plainsboro, NJ         1:05.28   2 
 24   702 Tucker, Taylor      13 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:05.32   2 
 25  1423 Ofili, Cindy        12 Detroit, MI            1:05.33   3 
 26  1968 Yaeger, Paige       12 Solon, OH              1:05.38   3 
 27  1392 Zelenoy, Christina  13 Monroe, NY             1:05.78   3 
 28  1008 Rogers, Chanel      11 Jackson, NJ            1:06.02   4 
 29    95 Stevens, Alea       12 Richmond, VA           1:06.11   3 
 30    80 Seymour, Kiah       12 Washington, DC         1:06.25   5 
 31  1739 LiPuma, Christina   12 West Windsor, NJ       1:06.52   1 
 32   954 Williams, Mollie    13 Clayton, NC            1:06.82   4 
 33   191 Wheatley, Danielle  13 Greenbelt, MD          1:07.64   2 
 34   182 Conrad, Leia        13 Ft Washington, MD      1:07.76   1 
 35  1025 Birek, Michaela     11 Raleigh, NC            1:08.12   3 
 36   700 Kilgore, Briauna    13 Brandywine, MD         1:08.79   1 
 --    79 Cannon, Jennifer    12 Bristol, TN                 DQ   5 
 --  1274 Ngondi, Carole      12 Greenbelt, MN              DNS   1 
 --  2269 Favors, Ashley      11 Riverview, FL              DNS   4 
 --   122 Doughty, Bridget    11 Bay Village, OH            DNS   5 
 --   639 Evans, Francesca    12 Burlington, NC             DNS   4 
 --  2262 Brown, Shekinah     11 Milford, DE                DNS   1 
 --  2238 Mckiver, Nora       13 High Point, NC             DNS   4 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
================================================================
 #2603, Mary Kate Anselmini is defending champion
    National:   6:32.02  6/28/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA     
        Meet:   6:34.69  6/18/2011   Mary Kate Anselmini, Wrd Melville,Setauket
    Freshman:   6:48.64  6/18/2005   Hannah Davidson, Saratoga, NY             
   Sophomore:   6:42.48  6/18/2011   Amy-Eloise Neale, GlacierPeak,Snohomish,WA
      Junior:   6:32.02  6/28/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA     
      Senior:   6:33.01  6/4/2011    Mary Kate Anselmini, Wrd Melville,Setauket
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2603 Anselmini, Mary Ka  11 Stony Brook, NY        6:34.69  
  2  1959 Neale, Amy-Eloise   13 Snohomish, WA          6:42.48  
  3  1720 de La Bruyere, Emi  11 New York, NY           6:50.00  
  4  1562 Nicholas, Jackie    11 Woodbury, CT           6:52.64  
  5  2448 Jorgensen, Samanth  11 Pawling, NY            6:58.15  
  6  2469 Darlington, Amy     12 Bethlehem, PA          7:00.53  
  7  2250 Mehra, Rebecca      12 Palos Verdes Estate    7:02.27  
  8   763 Garry, Kira         11 Locust Valley, NY      7:02.66  
  9  2624 Kasal, Jacqueline   11 Warwick, NY            7:07.10  
 10  1060 Hollowood, Keelin   12 Saratoga Springs, N    7:11.98  
 11  1064 Treichel, Katie     12 Saratoga Springs, N    7:14.05  
 12  1693 Shine, Molly        12 Pearl River, NY        7:17.57  
 13  1553 O Keefe, Kathy      11 Newton, MA             7:18.04  
 14  2192 FitzPatrick, Delan  13 Minocqua, WI           7:19.07  
 15   156 Tedeschi, Courtney  13 Westerlo, NY           7:19.13  
 16   752 Kohlbrenner, Caile  11 Sparkill, NY           7:23.26  
 17  1605 Tuxbury, Annmarie   12 New Hartford, CT       7:25.61  
 18   748 Coppage, Victoria   12 Macon, GA              7:26.66  
 19  1384 Clarkin, Christina  11 Highland Mills, NY     7:26.86  
 20   924 Cole, Hannah        13 Lima, NY               7:27.59  
 21  1894 Greiner, Elizabeth  12 Henrietta, NY          7:30.01  
 22   777 Gerland, Jennifer   15 Garden City, NY        7:32.75  
 23  1691 Hayes, Kelly        14 Pearl River, NY        7:36.47  
 24   105 Saroka, Katie       13 Blue Point, NY         7:39.35  
 25  2438 Coughlin, McKenna   11 Johnson City, NY       7:41.97  
 26  1706 Barnes, Paige       12 Tulsa, OK              7:43.25  
 27  2449 Nagasing, Zoe       12 Pawling, NY            7:46.81  
 28   576 Lynch, Megan        11 Madison, CT            7:49.34  
 29  2756 Enright, Olivia     11 Cary, NC               7:52.92  
 30   934 Steinke, Ruth       12 Lima, NY               7:52.98  
 31  1949 Doyle, Katherine    12 Briarcliff Manor, N    8:00.75  
 32  1361 Goodspeed, Amber    12 Middletown, NY         8:03.18  
 33  2637 Barbour, Hannah     12 Boone, NC              8:22.66  
 --  2112 Svoboda, Ursula     13 Suffern, NY                DNF  
 --  2357 Thornburg, Whitney  11 Asheville, NC              DNS  
 --  2659 Leff, Laura         14 Syracuse, NY               DNS  
 --  2884 Burley, Allisha     11 Windsor Mill, MD           DNS  
 --   682 Vanlandingham, Rac  11 Manorville, NY             DNS  
 --  1581 Hatcher, Alexis     12 Thiells, NY                DNS  
 
Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   19:56.80  6/4/2006    Suffern, Suffern, NY                     
        Meet:   19:58.07  6/17/2006   Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                      20:27.91  
     1) 1063 Smith, Estela 15           2) 1061 King, Sydney 11           
     3) 1060 Hollowood, Keelin 12       4) 1058 Borroughs, Amanda 11      
  2 Lees Summit West Tc-Mo                             20:51.17  
     1) 1182 Phoebus, Chelsey 11        2) 1184 Williams, Kennadee 14     
     3) 1181 Moase, Alexandria 11       4) 1183 West, Kiersten 14         
  3 East Aurora TC                                     21:15.61  
     1) 652 McLaughlin, Marta 13        2) 649 Hulton, Megan 11           
     3) 651 Mclaughlin, Allyssa 12      4) 648 Anstett, Sarah 12          
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny                              21:17.11  
     1) 1387 Esselmen, Kelsey 13        2) 1389 O'Donnell, Dana 13        
     3) 1384 Clarkin, Christina 11      4) 1383 Brooks, Sabrina 11        
  5 Adirondack Runners-NY                              21:19.40  
     1) 30 Navatka, Jolie 12            2) 28 Kellogg, Megan 14           
     3) 29 Mueller, Taylor 13           4) 31 Winslow, Brittany 11        
  6 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                    21:20.88  
     1) 1845 Shigenobu, Hanako 12       2) 1840 Keating, Clare 11         
     3) 1837 Fishbein, Emily 14         4) 1835 Davidson, Caroline 12     
  7 Crystal Lake Tc-Mi                                 21:33.92  
     1) 549 Warsecke, Theresa 12        2) 546 Cutler, Bryce 14           
     3) 548 Nye, Taylor 11              4) 545 Carnegie, Michaela 11      
  8 Concord Carlisle Bost Ath                          21:41.22  
     1) 487 Jessee, Katie 11            2) 491 Ratcliffe, Megan 13        
     3) 485 Budris, Kelseagh 12         4) 488 Kimball-Katz, Caroline 11  
  9 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                               21:42.66  
     1) 2799 Jaklitsch, Bridget 12      2) 2795 Barker, Molly 13          
     3) 2801 Tevenan, Julie 12          4) 2797 Corcoran, Jillian 11      
 10 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              21:52.25  
     1) 1750 Earrusso, Kaela 13         2) 1767 Poccia, Nina 12           
     3) 1758 Katzgrau, Kim 12           4) 1759 Keller, Tess 12           
 11 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                               21:58.91  
     1) 2628 Stokkeland, Jessica 13     2) 2621 Dearing, Victoria 11      
     3) 2622 FitzGerald, Katie 13       4) 2623 Ginley, Darby 14          
 12 Holmdel Tc-Nj                                      22:07.31  
     1) 909 Cooper, Lennon 13           2) 908 Conlan, Lindsey 13         
     3) 911 Nelson, Shannon 11          4) 910 Little, Katie 12           
 13 Chester Valley Rc-Pa                               22:09.70  
     1) 405 Harbison, Samantha 12       2) 408 Moyer, Caroline 13         
     3) 406 Kochinsky, Sarah 13         4) 404 Hajnik, Nicole 13          
 14 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           22:17.87  
     1) 797 Celata, Carey 12            2) 798 Doggett, Tess 12           
     3) 808 Shuldiner, Emily 11         4) 807 Palus, Brooke 11           
 -- North Shore Rc-Ny                                       DNS  
     1) 1583 Caldwell, Elizabeth 13     2) 1585 Nadel, Samantha 12        
     3) 1586 Nerud, Brianna 12          4) 1587 Osman, Emily 11           
     5) 1584 Donohue, Jessica 13        6)                                
 -- Adrenaline Tc-De                                        DNS  
     1) 32 Anderson, Reagan 13          2) 35 Pierce, Haley 12            
     3) 36 Salter, Rebecca 13           4) 37 Williams, Julie 13          
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
        Meet:   45.36  6/20/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Excel Athletics-MD                                    47.02Q  1 
     1) 717 Oden-Shobayo, Titi 11       2) 719 Scott, Aneesha 11          
     3) 718 Okoya, Tamarra 12           4) 716 Harris, Alexis 11          
  2 Sprint Athletics Tc-Ga                                47.12Q  2 
     1) 2021 Pulliam, Vanita 12         2) 2012 Brown, Felecia 12         
     3) 2022 Smith, Alexis 12           4) 2018 Martin, Jada 13           
  3 Medgar Evers Coll Prep TC                             47.06Q  1 
     1) 1328 Daphness, Sheniece 11      2) 1325 Baird, Kadecia 13         
     3) 1332 Joseph, Nyanka 11          4) 1330 Farquharson, Sandrae 12   
  4 Sheepshead Bay Tc-Girls-N                             47.17Q  2 
     1) 1930 Cudjoe, Khadijah 12        2) 1931 Williams, Jahlisa 11      
     3) 1929 Criuckshank, Loraine 11    4) 1927 Charles, Shareece 12      
  5 Withrow Tc-Oh                                         47.26q  1 
     1) 2838 Robinson, Jasmyne 12       2) 2839 Taylor, Diera 11          
     3) 2841 Watson, Nyjah 12           4) 2833 Loveless, Jade 12         
  6 Junior Striders Tc-Nc                                 47.49q  2 
     1) 1034 Patillo, Tiana 13          2) 1029 Graham, Ariah 12          
     3) 1028 Fisher, Desiree 12         4) 1036 Sharp, Olicia 12          
  7 West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                                47.96q  2 
     1) 2672 Thorn, Toni 13             2) 2670 Blakney, Alvonna 12       
     3) 2673 Williams, Michaela 12      4) 2671 Tapper, Naya 12           
  8 Piscataway Tc-Nj                                      48.01q  2 
     1) 1728 McCullum, Alexis 13        2) 1727 Carr, Jane 11             
     3) 1726 Beckford, Shantel 11       4) 1729 Smith, Chanel 14          
  9 Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                     48.30   1 
     1) 1531 Hinton, Natalia 13         2) 1529 Candelaria, Nichole 12    
     3) 1525 Amankawh, Gifty 12         4) 1526 Amsterdam, Iana 13        
 10 Central Dauphin East Tc-P                             48.42   1 
     1) 346 Mosley, Bria 12             2) 343 Jennings, Sidine 12        
     3) 345 Mitchell, Courtney 12       4) 341 Davis, Demeshia 12         
 11 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                    48.44   1 
     1) 1440 Harney, Lexus 12           2) 1445 Wakefield, Joshane 14     
     3) 1442 Lacey, Amber 11            4) 1447 Yarde, Tanaya 12          
 12 State College Tc-Pa                                   48.47   2 
     1) 2081 Bonness, Lauren 13         2) 2083 Hay, Carolyn 12           
     3) 2084 Torretti, Gina 12          4) 2085 Valentine, Niara 14       
 13 McDonogh School Tc-Md                                 48.48   2 
     1) 1318 Franklin, Autumne 12       2) 1322 Robinson, Alana 11        
     3) 1315 Caldwell, Jessica 12       4) 1323 Robinson, Jasmine 11      
 14 Track Eastern Carolina-So Cen                         48.95   2 
     1) 2223 Clark, Amber 11            2) 2232 Wyatt, Bryanna 11         
     3) 2227 Morrow, Jasmine 12         4) 2224 Dixon, Christina 14       
 -- Ridge View Tc-Sc                                        DNS   1 
     1) 1825 Belton, Imani 13           2) 1830 Martin, SheKara 13        
     3) 1828 Kelley, Corianne 13        4) 1826 Davis, Tianna 11          
 -- Dunbar Tc-Dc                                            DNS   1 
     1) 634 Lambert Chapman, Shelby 11  2) 633 Kelley, Manaiza 11         
     3) 632 Freeland, London 14         4) 635 Phillips, Destiny 11       
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
        Meet:   45.36  6/20/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Medgar Evers Coll Prep TC                             46.26  
     1) 1328 Daphness, Sheniece 11      2) 1325 Baird, Kadecia 13         
     3) 1332 Joseph, Nyanka 11          4) 1330 Farquharson, Sandrae 12   
  2 Sprint Athletics Tc-Ga                                47.11  
     1) 2021 Pulliam, Vanita 12         2) 2012 Brown, Felecia 12         
     3) 2022 Smith, Alexis 12           4) 2018 Martin, Jada 13           
  3 Sheepshead Bay Tc-Girls-N                             47.12  
     1) 1930 Cudjoe, Khadijah 12        2) 1931 Williams, Jahlisa 11      
     3) 1929 Criuckshank, Loraine 11    4) 1927 Charles, Shareece 12      
  4 Withrow Tc-Oh                                         47.21  
     1) 2838 Robinson, Jasmyne 12       2) 2839 Taylor, Diera 11          
     3) 2841 Watson, Nyjah 12           4) 2833 Loveless, Jade 12         
  5 Junior Striders Tc-Nc                                 47.29  
     1) 1034 Patillo, Tiana 13          2) 1029 Graham, Ariah 12          
     3) 1028 Fisher, Desiree 12         4) 1036 Sharp, Olicia 12          
  6 West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                                47.93  
     1) 2672 Thorn, Toni 13             2) 2670 Blakney, Alvonna 12       
     3) 2673 Williams, Michaela 12      4) 2671 Tapper, Naya 12           
  7 Piscataway Tc-Nj                                      49.06  
     1) 1728 McCullum, Alexis 13        2) 1727 Carr, Jane 11             
     3) 1726 Beckford, Shantel 11       4) 1729 Smith, Chanel 14          
 -- Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                       DNS  
     1) 1531 Hinton, Natalia 13         2) 1529 Candelaria, Nichole 12    
     3) 1525 Amankawh, Gifty 12         4) 1526 Amsterdam, Iana 13        
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Run in lanes for the entire distance
    National:   1:33.87  4/9/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet:   1:35.65  6/13/2003   Skyline, Dallas, TX                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maryland Titans-MD                                  1:37.17   3 
     1) 1308 Torian, Camry 12           2) 1306 Knight, India 12          
     3) 1307 Knight, Kennedy 15         4) 1305 Ekpone, Olivia 11         
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:38.06   3 
     1) 2744 Taylor, Taranisha 12       2) 2749 Williams, Shakia 11       
     3) 2729 Lassiter, Shamia 12        4) 2730 Lee, Javette 12           
  3 Junior Striders Tc-Nc                               1:38.48   3 
     1) 1034 Patillo, Tiana 13          2) 1036 Sharp, Olicia 12          
     3) 1032 Johnson, Kayla 11          4) 1029 Graham, Ariah 12          
  4 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:38.62   3 
     1) 2838 Robinson, Jasmyne 12       2) 2835 Miles, Jessica 12         
     3) 2839 Taylor, Diera 11           4) 2833 Loveless, Jade 12         
  5 K G Express-PA                                      1:39.15   2 
     1) 1038 Grasty, Nicole 11          2) 1039 Matthews, Jordan 12       
     3) 1041 Strother, Rachel 12        4) 1040 Nugent, Leah 11           
  6 Sprint Athletics Tc-Ga                              1:39.79   3 
     1) 2012 Brown, Felecia 12          2) 2014 Camper, Tiffany 12        
     3) 2022 Smith, Alexis 12           4) 2018 Martin, Jada 13           
  7 Piscataway Tc-Nj                                    1:39.94   2 
     1) 1729 Smith, Chanel 14           2) 1727 Carr, Jane 11             
     3) 1728 McCullum, Alexis 13        4) 1726 Beckford, Shantel 11      
  8 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      1:40.15   3 
     1) 463 Hinton, Maya 14             2) 465 Jackson, Whitney 12        
     3) 484 Winston, Kiana 13           4) 446 Baker, Olivia 14           
  9 Huntingtown Tc-Md                                   1:41.02   2 
     1) 950 Collins, Shania 14          2) 951 Freeland, Zanae 13         
     3) 949 Butler, Diarra 12           4) 952 Jackson, Mercedes 11       
 10 West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                              1:41.18   2 
     1) 2672 Thorn, Toni 13             2) 2670 Blakney, Alvonna 12       
     3) 2673 Williams, Michaela 12      4) 2671 Tapper, Naya 12           
 11 KP Athletics-MI                                     1:41.50   3 
     1) 1107 Davis, Lameeka 12          2) 1106 Comer, Fiana 11           
     3) 1119 Terry, Brittany 12         4) 1109 Hall, Rebecca 11          
 12 Apex Tc-Nc                                          1:43.37   2 
     1) 74 Thomas, Shannon 12           2) 73 Robinson, Gabby 13          
     3) 72 Bunch, CJ 13                 4) 71 Brown, Jazmine 11           
 13 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-                           1:43.37   1 
     1) 872 Smith, Cassie 13            2) 871 Hodge, Jayde 13            
     3) 870 Ervin, Abbi 14              4) 873 Yarnell, Emily 12          
 14 Track Eastern Carolina-NC                           1:44.10   2 
     1) 2223 Clark, Amber 11            2) 2232 Wyatt, Bryanna 11         
     3) 2227 Morrow, Jasmine 12         4) 2224 Dixon, Christina 14       
 15 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:44.12   3 
     1) 52 Bishop, Eve 11               2) 60 Eberth, Sydney 11           
     3) 51 Angelosanto, Chelsea 11      4) 65 Organisciak, Terra 12       
 16 North Hagerstown Tc-Md                              1:46.68   1 
     1) 1571 Wagner, Beth 11            2) 1567 Carter, Imani 11          
     3) 1570 Randall, Christine 14      4) 1566 Anderson, Corie 11        
 17 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            1:47.85   1 
     1) 1652 Prendergast, Taylor 11     2) 1653 Richmod, Chanel 11        
     3) 1654 Solaru, Opey 12            4) 1651 Enweze, Ashley 13         
 -- Beastly Wolverines-MD                                   DNS   1 
     1) 129 Holt, Rebeka 14             2) 133 Moore, Lorielle 12         
     3) 132 Linton, Ashley 12           4) 127 Dorsey, Sharon 14          
 -- Harvard-Westlake Tc-Ca                                  DNS   2 
     1) 884 Hansson, Lauren 11          2) 883 Cord, K.C. 11              
     3) 885 King, Hilary 11             4) 886 Weissenbach, Amy 12        
     5) 882 Chapus, Cami 12             6)                                
 -- Dunbar Tc-Dc                                            DNS   1 
     1) 635 Phillips, Destiny 11        2) 634 Lambert Chapman, Shelby 11 
     3) 633 Kelley, Manaiza 11          4) 632 Freeland, London 14        
     5) 630 Epps, Micah 13              6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1 and  2 @ 4:15pm; Section 3 @ 7:10pm
    National:   3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet:   3:37.02  6/21/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maryland Titans-MD                                  3:46.16   3 
     1) 1309 Wellman, Tiara 14          2) 1306 Knight, India 12          
     3) 1307 Knight, Kennedy 15         4) 1305 Ekpone, Olivia 11         
  2 Junior Striders Tc-Nc                               3:47.15   3 
     1) 1031 Jenkins, Ricole 14         2) 1034 Patillo, Tiana 13         
     3) 1036 Sharp, Olicia 12           4) 1029 Graham, Ariah 12          
  3 K G Express-PA                                      3:47.46   3 
     1) 1039 Matthews, Jordan 12        2) 1038 Grasty, Nicole 11         
     3) 1041 Strother, Rachel 12        4) 1040 Nugent, Leah 11           
  4 Medgar Evers Coll Prep TC                           3:51.65   3 
     1) 1336 Seaton, Shakele 11         2) 1325 Baird, Kadecia 13         
     3) 1328 Daphness, Sheniece 11      4) 1332 Joseph, Nyanka 11         
  5 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       3:52.98   3 
     1) 2843 Willis, Skyler 11          2) 2833 Loveless, Jade 12         
     3) 2844 Winfield, Chanee 11        4) 2838 Robinson, Jasmyne 12      
  6 Lawrence Central Tc-In                              3:53.06   2 
     1) 1165 Dulaney, Naiomi 13         2) 1168 McCray, Jasmin 12         
     3) 1167 McClendon, Nakilah 13      4) 1166 Holder, Montayla 12       
  7 Midpark Tc-Oh                                       3:54.14   3 
     1) 1369 Lobas, Anna 11             2) 1366 Barber, Jade 11           
     3) 1368 Kabicek, Shakita 12        4) 1367 Barber, Kaila 11          
  8 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                               3:54.17   2 
     1) 1980 Baker, Janae 11            2) 1987 Spriggs, Joy 11           
     3) 1983 Del Piano, Cayla 12        4) 1986 Osley, Alicia 12          
     5) 1982 Calderone, Laura 11        6)                                
  9 Bobcat Tc-Va                                        3:54.91   1 
     1) 234 Capalbo, Marina 11          2) 237 Grove, Ellison 14          
     3) 238 Hill, Jasmine 14            4) 239 Hill, Virginia 12          
     5) 236 Cockrell, Taylor 13         6)                                
 10 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                     3:55.68   1 
     1) 2577 Powell, Adrianna 12        2) 2578 Roberts, Kadesha 13       
     3) 2575 Linton, Stephanie 12       4) 2574 Johnson-Greene, Desiree 11
 11 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               3:55.94   2 
     1) 1770 Smith, Devin 12            2) 1752 Gallagher, Megan 12       
     3) 1763 McIntyre, Katie 13         4) 1769 Sheridan, Vicky 14        
 12 Ridge View Tc-Sc                                    3:57.04   1 
     1) 1825 Belton, Imani 13           2) 1829 Love, Alesha 12           
     3) 1828 Kelley, Corianne 13        4) 1830 Martin, SheKara 13        
 13 State College Tc-Pa                                 3:57.09   1 
     1) 2081 Bonness, Lauren 13         2) 2082 Book, Chandley 14         
     3) 2085 Valentine, Niara 14        4) 2084 Torretti, Gina 12         
 14 Norview Tc-Va                                       4:03.90   2 
     1) 1621 Gregory, Jade 12           2) 1624 Tyree-Williams, Alexis 12 
     3) 1622 Newson, Joyce 11           4) 1623 Scott, Shandell 13        
 -- Columbia Tc-Nj                                          DNS   3 
     1) 446 Baker, Olivia 14            2) 474 Padmore, Brittany 12       
     3) 484 Winston, Kiana 13           4) 463 Hinton, Maya 14            
     5) 476 Richards, Kayann 11         6)                                
 -- Harvard-Westlake Tc-Ca                                  DNS   3 
     1) 884 Hansson, Lauren 11          2) 882 Chapus, Cami 12            
     3) 883 Cord, K.C. 11               4) 886 Weissenbach, Amy 12        
     5) 885 King, Hilary 11             6)                                
 -- New Breed Tc-Mi                                         DNS   2 
     1) 1482 Baxter, Ravyn 11           2) 1483 Hobson, Erica 12          
     3) 1485 King, Jenika 11            4) 1484 Jefferson, Kyra 12        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
        Meet:   8:46.98  6/18/2010   Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    8:49.85  
     1) 271 Rizzo, Meredith 13          2) 269 Campbell, Courtney 14      
     3) 270 Hoffer, Emilie 14           4) 268 Cain, Mary 14              
  2 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny                                  9:00.90  
     1) 1943 Predmore, Lizzie 12        2) 1940 Jordan, Kristen 13        
     3) 1944 Shine, Rachael 13          4) 1937 Crisafulli, Sam 11        
  3 Achilles Tc-Nc                                      9:01.23  
     1) 18 Foshee, Deanna 11            2) 24 Jordan, Sheridan 11         
     3) 15 Christensen, Jenna 11        4) 19 Foshee, Erin 11             
  4 Lincoln Sudbury Tc-Ma                               9:01.78  
     1) 1191 Broecker, Megan 13         2) 1192 Crowe, Marika 12          
     3) 1194 Mepham, Sarah 13           4) 1193 Keklak, Andrea 11         
  5 Bishop Guertin Tc-Nh                                9:03.60  
     1) 170 Barowski, Cecilia 11        2) 171 Burke, Sarah 13            
     3) 173 Veilleux, Shannon 13        4) 172 McCabe, Molly 14           
  6 Piranha Tc-Ny                                       9:05.77  
     1) 1721 Hanss, Katie 13            2) 1723 Kingham, Victoria 14      
     3) 1720 de La Bruyere, Emily 11    4) 1722 Harling, Anna-Sophie 12   
  7 Runner's High Rc-Nj                                 9:07.63  
     1) 1886 Marzano, Liana 12          2) 1888 McMullin, Meghan 12       
     3) 1883 Bellaran, Lindsey 12       4) 1889 McNamara, Molly 11        
  8 Cosby Tc-Va                                         9:08.08  
     1) 515 Metzger, Jayden 13          2) 519 Redd, Alaina 12            
     3) 522 Wirz, Elena 13              4) 517 Moye, Megan 12             
  9 Acad of Notre Dame Tc-Pa                            9:10.79  
     1) 11 Nappi, Katie 12              2) 10 Dougherty, Siobhan 13       
     3) 12 Powers, Caroline 12          4) 13 Seykora, Maria 12           
 10 East Aurora TC                                      9:11.85  
     1) 652 McLaughlin, Marta 13        2) 650 Mars, Sarah 11             
     3) 651 Mclaughlin, Allyssa 12      4) 649 Hulton, Megan 11           
 11 Lake Effect T+Fc-Ny                                 9:13.05  
     1) 1142 Krasinski, Emily 12        2) 1141 Dalton, Shannon 12        
     3) 1143 Love, Rebecca 11           4) 1144 Sweeney, Renae 11         
 12 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                                9:20.27  
     1) 2623 Ginley, Darby 14           2) 2624 Kasal, Jacqueline 11      
     3) 2626 Richards, Samantha 11      4) 2620 Brunjes, Charlotte 12     
 13 Bobcat Tc-Va                                        9:21.98  
     1) 239 Hill, Virginia 12           2) 235 Carter, Nicole 13          
     3) 234 Capalbo, Marina 11          4) 237 Grove, Ellison 14          
 14 Tolland Tc-Ct                                       9:22.96  
     1) 2211 Carr, Kristin 12           2) 2215 Howard, Emily 12          
     3) 2213 Gallo, Allison 12          4) 2217 Sprout, Katy 13           
 15 Crystal Lake Tc-Mi                                  9:27.16  
     1) 549 Warsecke, Theresa 12        2) 546 Cutler, Bryce 14           
     3) 548 Nye, Taylor 11              4) 545 Carnegie, Michaela 11      
 16 Watauga Tc-Nc                                       9:27.28  
     1) 2643 Roberts, Julia 12          2) 2642 Middlebrook, Hailey 12    
     3) 2637 Barbour, Hannah 12         4) 2641 Middlebrook, Darby 13     
 17 New Albany Tc-Oh                                    9:28.95  
     1) 1480 Mason, Mycah 11            2) 1479 Galbreath, Mirra 13       
     3) 1481 Simpson, Lexi 14           4) 1478 Cordell, Taneisha 11      
 18 Iona Prep/Ursuline Tc-Ny                            9:35.43  
     1) 982 Mallinson, Kaitlin 11       2) 979 Golding, Shanel 11         
     3) 984 McEvoy, Katie 11            4) 987 O'Shea, Mary 12            
 19 Northview Tc-Oh                                     9:43.28  
     1) 1598 Masters, Abigail 13        2) 1599 Noe, Janelle 13           
     3) 1597 Dean, Maureen 12           4) 1600 Work, Alison 12           
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet:   1:40.95  6/14/2003   William Penn, Philadelphia, PA            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:42.69   3 
     1) 2833 Loveless, Jade 12          2) 2839 Taylor, Diera 11          
     3) 2835 Miles, Jessica 12          4) 2843 Willis, Skyler 11         
  2 Medgar Evers Coll Prep TC                           1:42.77   3 
     1) 1328 Daphness, Sheniece 11      2) 1327 Campbell, Kimberly 13     
     3) 1325 Baird, Kadecia 13          4) 1336 Seaton, Shakele 11        
  3 Junior Striders Tc-Nc                               1:43.97   3 
     1) 1028 Fisher, Desiree 12         2) 1036 Sharp, Olicia 12          
     3) 1029 Graham, Ariah 12           4) 1034 Patillo, Tiana 13         
  4 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      1:45.60   3 
     1) 465 Jackson, Whitney 12         2) 447 Ballew, Ambur 13           
     3) 484 Winston, Kiana 13           4) 446 Baker, Olivia 14           
  5 KP Athletics-MI                                     1:47.12   3 
     1) 1107 Davis, Lameeka 12          2) 1116 Rancourt, Katie 12        
     3) 1109 Hall, Rebecca 11           4) 1119 Terry, Brittany 12        
  6 Dunbar Tc-Dc                                        1:47.45   1 
     1) 634 Lambert Chapman, Shelby 11  2) 635 Phillips, Destiny 11       
     3) 633 Kelley, Manaiza 11          4) 632 Freeland, London 14        
  7 Teaneck Tc-Nj                                       1:47.55   1 
     1) 2136 Barker, Ashley 11          2) 2135 Balgobin, Talasiah 14     
     3) 2139 Taylor, Kahila 12          4) 2137 Ferrel, Janay 12          
  8 Iona Prep/Ursuline Tc-Ny                            1:48.58   2 
     1) 983 McDavid, Aeisha 11          2) 985 Murphy, Claire 11          
     3) 977 Estrella, Kristel 11        4) 982 Mallinson, Kaitlin 11      
  9 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               1:48.87   2 
     1) 1768 Sarao, Nicole 14           2) 1752 Gallagher, Megan 12       
     3) 1770 Smith, Devin 12            4) 1763 McIntyre, Katie 13        
 10 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                     1:49.40   3 
     1) 2578 Roberts, Kadesha 13        2) 2577 Powell, Adrianna 12       
     3) 2579 Webley, Brittney 12        4) 2576 Mitchell, Monique 11      
 11 Titans Tc-Ma                                        1:49.72   2 
     1) 2203 Ng, Michaela 12            2) 2198 Frietas, Katie 14         
     3) 2208 Stoyle, Becky 11           4) 2206 Scanlan, Mary 11          
 12 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            1:50.05   1 
     1) 1649 Adewole, Teju 11           2) 1653 Richmod, Chanel 11        
     3) 1652 Prendergast, Taylor 11     4) 1651 Enweze, Ashley 13         
 13 Stinger Tc-Ny                                       1:50.52   1 
     1) 2090 Jordan, Gabrielle 13       2) 2091 Vasteno, Stephanie 13     
     3) 2089 Carnovale, Gina 12         4) 2088 Allen, Cierra 14          
 14 Track Eastern Carolina-NC                           1:54.24   2 
     1) 2227 Morrow, Jasmine 12         2) 2232 Wyatt, Bryanna 11         
     3) 2223 Clark, Amber 11            4) 2224 Dixon, Christina 14       
 15 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:55.48   2 
     1) 1440 Harney, Lexus 12           2) 1442 Lacey, Amber 11           
     3) 1439 Beccan, Shantay 11         4) 1447 Yarde, Tanaya 12          
 16 North Raleigh Tc-Nc                                 1:56.56   2 
     1) 1574 Townsend, Alyssa 11        2) 1573 Lewis, Tiffani 13         
     3) 1572 Alston, Giovanna 12        4) 1575 Williams, Amir 14         
 17 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                                1:57.37   2 
     1) 2627 Stokkeland, Ashely 11      2) 2625 Lolya, Dylan 11           
     3) 2619 Brady, Meagan 11           4) 2628 Stokkeland, Jessica 13    
 -- Bobcat Tc-Va                                             DQ   1 
     1) 236 Cockrell, Taylor 13         2) 241 Robinson, Mariah 13        
     3) 238 Hill, Jasmine 14            4) 237 Grove, Ellison 14          
 -- Andover Tc-Ma                                           DNS   3 
     1) 52 Bishop, Eve 11               2) 60 Eberth, Sydney 11           
     3) 65 Organisciak, Terra 12        4) 51 Angelosanto, Chelsea 11     
     5) 56 Comeau, Courtney 14          6)                                
 -- Maryland Jaguars-MD                                     DNS   1 
 -- Prospect Heights Tc-Ny                                  DNS   2 
     1) 1795 Amy, Anaelle 14            2) 1796 Ashman, SherrieAnn 11     
     3) 1798 Lancaster, Raquel 11       4) 1799 Thornton, Armani 11       
     5) 1797 Campbell, Marysa 12        6)                                
 -- M180-Md                                                 DNS   3 
     1) 1271 Arrington, Imani 11        2) 1273 Mallory, Erika 13         
     3) 1275 Scott, Alexis 12           4) 1274 Ngondi, Carole 12         
     5) 1270 Anyanwu, Cristeen 14       6)                                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   3:51.90  6/15/2007   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
        Meet:   3:51.90  6/15/2007   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake Tc-Ca                              3:55.12   2 
     1) 884 Hansson, Lauren 11          2) 885 King, Hilary 11            
     3) 882 Chapus, Cami 12             4) 886 Weissenbach, Amy 12        
  2 Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                     3:59.87   2 
     1) 902 Foreman, Angeline 11        2) 904 McDaniels, Jayvona 13      
     3) 903 Holmes, Precious 13         4) 901 Davis, Kellie 13           
  3 Midpark Tc-Oh                                       4:02.19   1 
     1) 1367 Barber, Kaila 11           2) 1369 Lobas, Anna 11            
     3) 1366 Barber, Jade 11            4) 1368 Kabicek, Shakita 12       
  4 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      4:02.36   2 
     1) 484 Winston, Kiana 13           2) 465 Jackson, Whitney 12        
     3) 474 Padmore, Brittany 12        4) 446 Baker, Olivia 14           
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny                               4:04.36   2 
     1) 1391 Walker, Sharise 11         2) 1385 Gonzalez, Dayzondra 13    
     3) 1392 Zelenoy, Christina 13      4) 1383 Brooks, Sabrina 11        
  6 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                               4:05.04   2 
     1) 1984 Johnson, Rachel 11         2) 1980 Baker, Janae 11           
     3) 1986 Osley, Alicia 12           4) 1983 Del Piano, Cayla 12       
  7 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               4:05.70   2 
     1) 1770 Smith, Devin 12            2) 1752 Gallagher, Megan 12       
     3) 1763 McIntyre, Katie 13         4) 1759 Keller, Tess 12           
  8 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                     4:07.74   1 
     1) 2579 Webley, Brittney 12        2) 2577 Powell, Adrianna 12       
     3) 2574 Johnson-Greene, Desiree 11 4) 2576 Mitchell, Monique 11      
  9 St. Catherine's Tc-Va                               4:08.78   1 
     1) 2066 Kerr, Laura 12             2) 2064 Douglas, Tiana 12         
     3) 2065 Katz, Sarah 11             4) 2063 Clevinger, Taylor 11      
 10 Newton Centre Athletics-M                           4:09.59   1 
     1) 1554 Visnick, Kyra 13           2) 1551 Frieze, Madeline 11       
     3) 1549 Chaparala, Alekhya 14      4) 1553 O Keefe, Kathy 11         
 11 Western Branch Tc-Va                                4:12.16   1 
     1) 2749 Williams, Shakia 11        2) 2730 Lee, Javette 12           
     3) 2715 Epps, Simone 11            4) 2752 Wynn, Natalie 11          
 12 Parkland Tc-Nc                                      4:13.39   1 
     1) 1666 Mitchell, Brianna 13       2) 1671 Williams, E'Mia 14        
     3) 1669 Spigner, Myshale 14        4) 1663 Elliott, Lena 11          
 13 Centreville Tc-Va                                   4:14.78   1 
     1) 357 Mejia, Jessica 11           2) 356 Mastriano, Mariana 11      
     3) 360 Wood, Maryn 14              4) 359 Vinter, Rebecca 13         
 14 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                    4:16.21   2 
     1) 202 Carr, Alyn 13               2) 204 Dorrell, Sarah 11          
     3) 213 Wiles, Kendell 14           4) 201 Brown, Hannah 12           
 15 Edison Tc-Nj                                        4:17.38   2 
     1) 683 Appia, Clara 11             2) 685 Greer, Emily 13            
     3) 688 Searcy, Melirah 11          4) 686 Lubonski, Kayla 13         
 16 Titans Tc-Ma                                        4:21.70   1 
     1) 2208 Stoyle, Becky 11           2) 2203 Ng, Michaela 12           
     3) 2206 Scanlan, Mary 11           4) 2205 Savage, Chelsea 12        
 
Girls Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
 Section 1 @ 9:30am; Section 2 @ 6:45pm
    National:   11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA    
                          Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
        Meet:   11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA    
                          Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake Tc-Ca                             11:22.23  
     1) 886 Weissenbach, Amy 12         2) 883 Cord, K.C. 11              
     3) 884 Hansson, Lauren 11          4) 882 Chapus, Cami 12            
  2 Stotan Racing-NY                                   11:25.13  
     1) 2096 Fanning, Jillian 13        2) 2097 Martin, Heather 12        
     3) 2098 Sischo, Katie 12           4) 2095 Chapman, Courtney 11      
  3 North Shore Rc-Ny                                  11:30.45  
     1) 1586 Nerud, Brianna 12          2) 1588 Sheerin, Elizabeth 11     
     3) 1587 Osman, Emily 11            4) 1585 Nadel, Samantha 12        
  4 Runner's High Rc-Nj                                11:32.29  
     1) 1886 Marzano, Liana 12          2) 1888 McMullin, Meghan 12       
     3) 1883 Bellaran, Lindsey 12       4) 1889 McNamara, Molly 11        
  5 Cornwall Tc-Ny                                     11:35.82  
     1) 511 Miller, Rachel 11           2) 510 Jebb, Olivia 12            
     3) 509 Decker, Jillian 15          4) 508 Cuffe, Aisling 11          
  6 Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                11:45.12  
     1) 2607 O'Hea, Caroline 12         2) 2604 Esernio, Jeana 12         
     3) 2605 Marcucci, Juliana 12       4) 2603 Anselmini, Mary Kate 11   
  7 Lincoln Sudbury Tc-Ma                              11:54.95  
     1) 1192 Crowe, Marika 12           2) 1194 Mepham, Sarah 13          
     3) 1191 Broecker, Megan 13         4) 1193 Keklak, Andrea 11         
  8 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny                                 11:55.41  
     1) 1937 Crisafulli, Sam 11         2) 1942 Osaheni, Sarah 13         
     3) 1945 Stalica, Gina 12           4) 1943 Predmore, Lizzie 12       
  9 Achilles Tc-Nc                                     12:04.42  
     1) 15 Christensen, Jenna 11        2) 19 Foshee, Erin 11             
     3) 24 Jordan, Sheridan 11          4) 18 Foshee, Deanna 11           
 10 Cooper River Tc-Nj                                 12:13.16  
     1) 505 Kelly, Courtney 12          2) 502 Ardire, Julianna 12        
     3) 506 McGrath, Alexa 12           4) 503 Bischof, Holly 12          
 11 Serrano Tc-Ca                                      12:16.52  
     1) 1918 Hamlin, Meghan 12          2) 1914 Betts, Kylie 13           
     3) 1916 Feuerstine, Jessica 11     4) 1915 Fairchild, Melissa 14     
 12 Mountain Lakes Tc-Nj                               12:19.67  
     1) 1451 Richter, Colette 13        2) 1452 Tsang, Emily 13           
     3) 1450 Picot, Jennifer 12         4) 1449 Landry, Kristen 11        
 13 Livingston Tc-Nj                                   12:21.14  
     1) 1203 Cusi, Eloissa 12           2) 1201 Bier, Ilana 13            
     3) 1206 Kelly, Megan 11            4) 1207 Kelly, Shannon 12         
 14 Daniel Hand Tc-Ct                                  12:26.04  
     1) 572 Hahne, Jennifer 13          2) 571 Derken, Meghan 11          
     3) 569 Althin, Malin 11            4) 570 Cotton, Sarah 12           
 15 RV Tc-Nj                                           12:28.22  
     1) 1896 Johnson, Elizabeth 11      2) 1899 Williams, Dominque 11     
     3) 1898 Morgan, Brienna 11         4) 1897 Kemp, Erika 13            
 16 Cherokee Road Runners-KY                           12:39.46  
     1) 391 Hill, Kayla 11              2) 387 Baylon, Amelia 13          
     3) 385 Athanasakes, Jasmine 12     4) 388 Hale, Cassidy 13           
 17 Titans Tc-Ma                                       12:50.42  
     1) 2205 Savage, Chelsea 12         2) 2198 Frietas, Katie 14         
     3) 2204 Pham, Vanessa 12           4) 2197 Connick, Heather 11       
 18 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      13:13.23  
     1) 2119 Knaster, Jade 13           2) 2121 Quinn, Rachel 14          
     3) 2117 DiBernardo, Christina 11   4) 2122 Rustami, Henna 13         
 19 Spruce Creek Tc-Fl                                 13:20.95  
     1) 2047 Volenec, Zoe 12            2) 2040 Ehrhardt, Tori 12         
     3) 2045 Thomas, Shelby 14          4) 2039 Adona, Jocelin 12         
 -- Edison Tc-Nj                                            DNS  
     1) 686 Lubonski, Kayla 13          2) 683 Appia, Clara 11            
     3) 688 Searcy, Melirah 11          4) 684 Arora, Ginna 11            
 -- Kinetic Rc-Ny                                           DNS  
     1) 1058 Borroughs, Amanda 11       2) 1059 Fredette, Kelly 11        
     3) 1063 Smith, Estela 15           4) 1060 Hollowood, Keelin 12      
     5) 1062 Pezzulo, Molly 11          6)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
    National:   57.49  4/11/2003   North, Riverside, CA                        
        Meet:   59.28  6/18/2011   Bishop Kellenberg, Uniondale, NY            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny                             59.28   4 
     1) 1043 Anthony, Michelle 11       2) 1046 Cavanaugh, Katherine 12   
     3) 1044 Belot, Odrine 12           4) 1048 Martelly, Saralee 11      
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  59.96   3 
     1) 2729 Lassiter, Shamia 12        2) 2744 Taylor, Taranisha 12      
     3) 2730 Lee, Javette 12            4) 2753 Zadrazil, Juliette 13     
  3 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                     1:00.37   4 
     1) 2579 Webley, Brittney 12        2) 2577 Powell, Adrianna 12       
     3) 2573 Francis, Tawanda 12        4) 2574 Johnson-Greene, Desiree 11
  4 Mansfield Tc-Ma                                     1:00.90   1 
     1) 1284 Esposito, Jen 12           2) 1285 Ferreira, Kelsey 14       
     3) 1286 Grimes, Paige 12           4) 1287 McDonagh, Kristen 11      
  5 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  1:03.75   3 
     1) 1514 Donaldson, Alicia 14       2) 1519 McDonald, Alyssa 14       
     3) 1521 Privott-Yeiser, Johari 13  4) 1523 Wiggins, Ashley 14        
  6 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                               1:03.76   2 
     1) 1985 O'Laughlin, Jennifer 11    2) 1982 Calderone, Laura 11       
     3) 1980 Baker, Janae 11            4) 1984 Johnson, Rachel 11        
  7 Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                    1:03.77   2 
     1) 1739 LiPuma, Christina 12       2) 1736 Allen, Marilyn 12         
     3) 1740 Schwartzman, Lauren 14     4) 1738 Dziekonska, Patrycja 14   
  8 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:04.01   3 
     1) 2834 Lovett, Kayla 12           2) 2829 Alston, Justus 14         
     3) 2841 Watson, Nyjah 12           4) 2844 Winfield, Chanee 11       
  9 Stow-Munroe Falls Tc-Oh                             1:04.52   1 
     1) 2104 Suchy, Cathy 13            2) 2102 Lawson, Abbie 13          
     3) 2099 Burrowbridge, Julia 12     4) 2106 Winters, Melanie 12       
 10 Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                   1:04.95   4 
     1) 1525 Amankawh, Gifty 12         2) 1535 Rojas, Sabratina 12       
     3) 1533 McAlister, Natalie 12      4) 1526 Amsterdam, Iana 13        
 11 Spruce Creek Tc-Fl                                  1:06.93   2 
     1) 2046 Tse, Megan 13              2) 2044 Roberts, Melissa 11       
     3) 2042 Matthews, Jessica 12       4) 2043 McCrary, Jade 12          
 12 Dunbar Tc-Dc                                        1:07.11   3 
     1) 635 Phillips, Destiny 11        2) 629 Edwards, Tiesha 13         
     3) 633 Kelley, Manaiza 11          4) 634 Lambert Chapman, Shelby 11 
 13 Iona Prep/Ursuline Tc-Ny                            1:15.59   1 
     1) 983 McDavid, Aeisha 11          2) 974 Danyko, Cassidy 12         
     3) 976 Estrella, Karina 12         4) 985 Murphy, Claire 11          
 -- Columbia Tc-Nj                                          DNF   4 
     1) 447 Ballew, Ambur 13            2) 465 Jackson, Whitney 12        
     3) 474 Padmore, Brittany 12        4) 484 Winston, Kiana 13          
 
Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening Height: 5-4.5
 Progression:  5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5, 5-10.5, 6-0.25, 6.2.25,
 6.4.25
 #59, Moira Cronin, is defending champion
    National:      6-04  4/25/2009   Toni Young, Del City, OK                  
    National:      6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
        Meet:      6-02  6/1993      Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Freshman:      6-00  1990        Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Freshman:      6-00  5/2002      Inika Mc Pherson, Lincoln, Pt Arthur, TX  
    Freshman:      6-00  4/7/2004    Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC    
   Sophomore:   6-02.50  1991        Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2458 Morrow, Madeline    12 Canton, OH               1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  2333 LaFond, Thea        11 Silver Spring, MD        1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3    59 Cronin, Moira       11 Andover, MA              1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  2343 Caldwell, Nyki      11 Dexter, MI               1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  1847 Edmond, Erin        11 Spotsylvania, VA         1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2421 Kirschling, Megan   12 West Deptford, NJ        1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1265 Saunders, Ronea     11 wallingford, CT          1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8   324 Perry, Alexis       12 Raleigh, NC              1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XPP   XX 
  8    38 Thompson, Natalie   12 Alba, TX                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
  8  1135 Dailey-Harris, Dak  12 Providence, RI           1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
  8  2003 Morgan, Taylor      12 Maple Glen, PA           1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
  8   669 Miller, Cheyenne    11 Rutherfordton, NC        1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
 13   793 McClosky, Megan     14 Lower Gwynedd, PA        1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
 13   369 Carson, Hannah      11 Chandler, AZ             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO  XXP    X 
 15  1030 Graham, Sarah       11 Wake Forest, NC          1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
      XXO  XXX 
 15  1287 McDonagh, Kristen   11 mansfield, MA            1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2581 Imbert, Joanne      11 Valley Stream, NY          DNS            
     1.64 
      DNS 
 
Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 @ 10:00am; Flight 2 @ 5:00pm
 Progresssion: 11-5.25, 11-11.25, 12-3.25, 12-7.25, 12-11,
 13-3, 13-6.5, 13-10, 14-1.75, 14-3.5
 #1497, Morgann Le Leux is defending champion
    National:   14-02.75  4/27/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic,New Iberia,LA  
        Meet:   13-08.25  6/17/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA
    Freshman:      13-02  6/14/2008   Morgann Leleux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA 
   Sophomore:      13-07  5/12/2007   Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX            
      Junior:      13-10  4/26/2008   Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX            
      Senior:   14-02.75  4/27/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic,New Iberia, LA 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1497 LeLeux, Morgann     11 New Iberia, LA           4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.49 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.17 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  2375 White, Sydney       12 Kernersville, NC         3.94m   12-11.00 
     3.49 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2864 Oleson, Stephanie   11 Glen Allen, VA           3.84m   12-07.25 
     3.49 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1116 Rancourt, Katie     12 Caledonia, MI            3.84m   12-07.25 
     3.49 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1500 Pfantz, Ashley      11 DeRidder, LA             3.74m   12-03.25 
     3.49 3.64 3.74 3.84 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  2295 Acton, Hannah       12 Bloomington, IN          3.74m   12-03.25 
     3.49 3.64 3.74 3.84 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  2874 Clark, Megan        12 Highland Falls, NY       3.74m   12-03.25 
     3.49 3.64 3.74 3.84 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8  2268 Enders, Lindsey     11 Melbourne, FL            3.74m   12-03.25 
     3.49 3.64 3.74 3.84 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9  1344 Wasik, Alexandra    11 Medina, OH               3.64m   11-11.25 
     3.49 3.64 3.74 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9  2328 Wall, Megan         11 Baldwin, MD              3.64m   11-11.25 
     3.49 3.64 3.74 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9  2478 Debich, Larisa      12 Greensburg, PA           3.64m   11-11.25 
     3.49 3.64 3.74 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  2300 Clute, Sydney       12 Greenwood, IN            3.64m   11-11.25 
     3.49 3.64 3.74 
        O    O  XXX 
 13  1057 Diener, Audrey      12 Apex, NC                 3.49m   11-05.25 
     3.49 3.64 
       XO  XXX 
 13  1842 Polcari, Kayla      11 Ridgewood, NJ            3.49m   11-05.25 
     3.49 3.64 
       XO  XXX 
 13  1565 Proffitt, Sage      12 Weaverville, NC          3.49m   11-05.25 
     3.49 3.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 13  1290 Wesley, Victoria    11 Marine City, MI          3.49m   11-05.25 
     3.49 3.64 
        O  XXX 
 13  2451 Auble, Karmen       14 Warsaw, NY               3.49m   11-05.25 
     3.49 3.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 13  2480 Kemp, Kasey         12 Irwin, PA                3.49m   11-05.25 
     3.49 3.64 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1210 Petrillose, Kaitli  11 Austin, TX                  NH            
     3.49 3.64 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1495 Walker, Aaliyah     13 New Iberia, LA              NH            
     3.49 
      XXX 
 --  2416 Schweiger, Dana     11 Toms River, NJ              NH            
     3.49 
      XXX 
 --  1630 Pechanic, Monica    11 Phillipsburg, NJ            NH            
     3.49 
      XXX 
 --  2852 Hancock, Hadley Re  12 Leesburg, GA                NH            
     3.49 
      XXX 
 --  2638 Cook, Sydney        11 Boone, NC                   NH            
     3.49 
      XXX 
 --  1895 Aune, Madeline      14 Beaufort, SC                NH            
     3.49 
      XXX 
 --  2280 Farr, Chelsea       11 Cumming, GA                DNS            
     3.49 
      DNS 
 
Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:      22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty,Raeford, NC     
        Meet:   20-07.25  6/14/2003   Tianna Madison, Elyria, OH               
    Freshman:   20-07.25  1979        Tomi Rucker, Paul JHS, Washington DC     
   Sophomore:   21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
      Junior:   21-07.75  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
      Senior:      22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty, Raeford, NC    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2405 Mayers, Essence     11 Lakewood, NJ             5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25 
     5.46m(+0.0) FOUL      5.72m(1.8) 5.87m(+0.0) FOUL      5.84m(1.3)
  2  1614 Middleton, Kededra  12 Miramar, FL              5.84m  +0.0  19-02.00 
     5.66m(-0.1) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.84m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.41m(0.2) FOUL     
  3  1230 Burruss, Javanique  13 Louisa, VA               5.78m   0.8  18-11.75 
     5.69m(+0.0) FOUL      5.70m(+0.0) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.78m(0.8)
  4  2244 Todd, Jasmine       12 Chadler, AZ              5.70m   1.5  18-08.50 
     5.36m(-0.9) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.00m(-0.1) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.70m(1.5)
  5  2516 Heck, Kari          12 Sioux Falls, SD          5.69m  -0.3  18-08.00 
     5.60m(0.7) 5.43m(+0.0) FOUL      5.69m(-0.3) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.65m(0.8)
  6  2316 Gilbert, Nicole     11 Hanover, MA              5.63m   1.3  18-05.75 
     5.33m(-1.8) 5.63m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      5.38m(+0.0) 5.36m(1.3)
  7  1981 Browne, Mariah      11 Monmouth Junction,       5.62m   0.3  18-05.25 
     5.40m(-0.8) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.62m(0.3) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) FOUL     
  8   256 Owens, Brittany     12 Boise, ID                5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
     5.39m(+0.0) FOUL      5.45m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) FOUL      5.38m(0.8)
  9  1329 Edwards, Camille    11 New York, NY             5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
     5.11m(-0.4) 5.37m(0.9) 5.44m(+0.0)            
 10  2491 Hope, Kayla         12 Tamaqua, PA              5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
     5.31m(0.5) 5.39m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 11  1678 Johnson, Nacia      11 Brooklyn, NY             5.37m   0.2  17-07.50 
     5.37m(0.2) FOUL      5.36m(+0.0)            
 12  2536 Ford-Holland, Siob  11 Chester, VA              5.34m   1.5  17-06.25 
     5.34m(1.5) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0)            
 13  2223 Clark, Amber        11 New Bern, NC             5.27m   1.0  17-03.50 
     5.27m(1.0) FOUL      5.23m(0.3)            
 14  1039 Matthews, Jordan    12 Willow Grove, PA         5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
     5.11m(-0.6) 5.14m(-0.2) 5.22m(+0.0)            
 15   936 Cheatham, Royal     12 Providence, RI           5.14m  -0.2  16-10.50 
     5.14m(-0.2) 5.09m(1.2) FOUL                 
 16   324 Perry, Alexis       12 Raleigh, NC              5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
     4.96m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0)            
 --  2111 Bowens, Sarah       12 Hillburn, NY               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA
        Meet:   44-01.25  6/19/2004   Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX           
    Freshman:   41-08.50  1999        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, Tx            
   Sophomore:   43-04.50  7/2001      Michelle Sanford, Woodbridge, Irvine, TX 
      Junior:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
      Senior:      44-11  7/17/2005   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2333 LaFond, Thea        11 Silver Spring, MD       12.32m  -2.8  40-05.00 
     11.94m(-1.9) 11.97m(0.8) 12.25m(1.1) 11.96m(1.4) 11.96m(-0.7) 12.32m(-2.8)
  2  1315 Caldwell, Jessica   12 Randallstown, MD        12.27m   1.5  40-03.25 
     11.31m(-1.1) FOUL      11.97m(+0.0) 11.32m(2.4) 12.09m(+0.0) 12.27m(1.5)
  3  2405 Mayers, Essence     11 Lakewood, NJ            12.19m  -0.2  40-00.00 
     11.87m(-1.3) 11.60m(+0.0) 12.02m(+0.0) 11.86m(1.1) 12.19m(-0.2) 11.73m(1.7)
  4  1857 Riley, Melodee      12 Jamesport, NY           12.10m   2.5  39-08.50 
     11.59m(-2.1) 11.50m(-2.2) 12.10m(2.5) FOUL      11.90m(+0.0) 11.68m(1.1)
  5  2536 Ford-Holland, Siob  11 Chester, VA             12.02m   0.9  39-05.25 
     11.90m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.02m(0.9) 11.62m(+0.0)
  6  1526 Amsterdam, Iana     13 Newark, NJ              11.82m  +0.0  38-09.50 
     11.68m(-1.1) 11.82m(+0.0) 11.61m(0.9) 11.72m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  7  2719 Gray, Desmonae      11 Chesapeake, VA          11.77m   2.5  38-07.50 
     11.42m(-1.6) 11.75m(-1.1) 11.42m(0.8) FOUL      11.77m(2.5) 11.70m(1.4)
  8   256 Owens, Brittany     12 Boise, ID               11.76m   1.1  38-07.00 
     10.86m(-2.6) 11.25m(0.8) 11.76m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      11.27m(3.5)
  9   510 Jebb, Olivia        12 Cornwall, NY            11.70m  -0.8  38-04.75 
     11.46m(-0.3) 11.70m(-0.8) 10.89m(-1.6)            
 10   706 Shapiro, Molly      12 Schenectady, NY         11.60m  -0.9  38-00.75 
     11.11m(+0.0) 11.60m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 10   895 Brooks, Shemiah     12 Jamestown, NC           11.60m   0.3  38-00.75 
     11.34m(-1.8) FOUL      11.60m(0.3)            
 12  2208 Stoyle, Becky       11 Pembroke, MA            11.59m  +0.0  38-00.25 
     11.32m(-1.9) FOUL      11.59m(+0.0)            
 13   963 Lopez, Kaitlyn      12 Hamburg, NY             11.43m   1.7  37-06.00 
     11.19m(-1.3) FOUL      11.43m(1.7)            
 13  2244 Todd, Jasmine       12 Chadler, AZ             11.43m  -0.6  37-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.43m(-0.6)            
 --   639 Evans, Francesca    12 Burlington, NC             DNS   NWI           
 --  2222 Butts, Danielle     11 Greenville, NC             DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
        Meet:   54-05.25  6/14/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Freshman:      49-04  5/30/2004   Jenny Svoboda, Howells, NE               
   Sophomore:   52-04.25  5/29/1981   Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA        
      Junior:   53-03.75  5/11/2002   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
      Senior:   54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1787 Bliss, Tori         11 Portage, IN             15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.04m  14.23m  14.37m  14.25m  15.09m  15.48m
  2  2053 Hillman, Christina  11 Camden, DE              15.10m   49-06.50 
      13.61m  13.78m  14.58m  13.55m  15.10m  13.62m
  3  2186 Owers, Torie        12 Throw1Deep, GA          15.09m   49-06.25 
      15.09m  14.25m  14.34m  13.53m  FOUL  13.44m
  4  2302 Wertman, Cassandra  12 Holland, IN             14.23m   46-08.25 
      14.09m  14.10m  14.23m  FOUL  13.39m  13.19m
  5  1185 Allgood, Avione     12 North Las Vegas, NV     14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.67m  13.44m  13.25m  14.16m  13.69m  13.25m
  6   227 Picciallo, Theresa  12 Upper Saddle River,     13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.22m  13.33m  13.49m  13.43m  13.96m  13.44m
  7  2831 Gardner, D'Monami   12 Cincinnati, OH          13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.45m  13.76m  13.65m  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL
  8  2408 Woodard, Jessica    13 Marlton, NJ             13.64m   44-09.00 
      12.50m  13.05m  13.64m  12.10m  12.42m  13.47m
  9  2528 Garrett, Brea       11 Arlington, TX           13.48m   44-02.75 
      FOUL  13.48m  13.25m            
  9   369 Carson, Hannah      11 Chandler, AZ            13.48m   44-02.75 
      12.05m  12.88m  13.48m            
 11  2190 Williams, Jianna    11 Throw1Deep, GA          13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.60m  13.38m  FOUL            
 12  2497 Britton, Margo      11 York, PA                13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.87m  11.84m  13.25m            
 13   695 Taylor, Antonella   13 Bowie, MD               13.15m   43-01.75 
      11.87m  12.27m  13.15m            
 14  2806 Fatherly, Rachel    12 Williamsport, PA        12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.59m  12.90m  11.99m            
 15  2138 Hampton, Apresha    11 Teaneck, NJ             12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  12.64m  12.81m            
 16  2462 Gary, Alyssa        12 Findlay, OH             12.35m   40-06.25 
      FOUL  12.35m  11.48m            
 17  1222 White, Imani        11 Medford, NY             12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  11.24m  FOUL            
 18  1994 Serafin, Rachel     11 Youngwood, PA           12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.17m            
 19   415 Evans, Rochelle     12 Christiansburg, VA      12.04m   39-06.00 
      FOUL  11.97m  12.04m            
 20  1613 Cameron, Lloydrica  14 Miramar, FL             11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  10.97m  11.05m            
 21   899 Bradshaw, Alisha    11 Charlotte, NC           11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  11.61m            
 22  1615 Monroe, Amber       11 Miramar, FL             11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.26m            
 --  2291 Smith, Lauren       11 west union, IA             DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
 #2246, Alex Collatz is defending champion
    National:   190-03  5/13/2009   Anna Jelmini, Shafter, CA                  
        Meet:   175-09  6/14/1997   Krista Keir, South, Westerville, OH        
    Freshman:   168-01  1998        Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND    
   Sophomore:   177-00  6/5/2009    Alex Collatz, Stockdale,Bakersfield,CA     
      Junior:   185-04  4/16/2002   Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE          
      Senior:   190-03  5/13/2009   Anna Jelmini, Shafter, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2246 Collatz, Alex       11 Bakersfield, CA         46.70m     153-02 
      43.40m  46.52m  FOUL  44.40m  FOUL  46.70m
  2  2183 Levy, Daina         11 Throw1deep, GA          46.60m     152-11 
      46.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2186 Owers, Torie        12 Throw1Deep, GA          45.22m     148-04 
      43.41m  45.22m  44.90m  42.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  2847 Pendleton, Carly    11 Lindsey, OH             44.12m     144-09 
      41.98m  41.76m  44.12m  42.91m  42.88m  42.35m
  5  2291 Smith, Lauren       11 west union, IA          43.73m     143-06 
      43.73m  43.33m  38.15m  40.02m  39.49m  42.37m
  6  2408 Woodard, Jessica    13 Marlton, NJ             43.33m     142-02 
      42.21m  43.18m  38.93m  43.33m  31.49m  33.94m
  7   899 Bradshaw, Alisha    11 Charlotte, NC           43.28m     142-00 
      43.28m  FOUL  39.41m  37.64m  35.00m  41.52m
  8  2453 Koronios, Joanna    11 Westbury, NY            42.22m     138-06 
      39.42m  42.22m  40.73m  40.93m  41.87m  40.32m
  9  2462 Gary, Alyssa        12 Findlay, OH             41.41m     135-10 
      FOUL  38.31m  41.41m            
 10  1615 Monroe, Amber       11 Miramar, FL             41.35m     135-08 
      37.11m  41.35m  41.34m            
 11  2094 Chapman, Megan Ros  11 Stonington, CT          40.70m     133-06 
      33.61m  40.70m  FOUL            
 12  2302 Wertman, Cassandra  12 Holland, IN             40.65m     133-04 
      40.65m  39.43m  FOUL            
 13  1613 Cameron, Lloydrica  14 Miramar, FL             40.12m     131-07 
      39.80m  FOUL  40.12m            
 14   597 Mann, Brittany      12 Beverly Hills, MI       35.19m     115-05 
      35.07m  35.19m  FOUL            
 15   369 Carson, Hannah      11 Chandler, AZ            34.70m     113-10 
      34.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  1222 White, Imani        11 Medford, NY             34.31m     112-07 
      34.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
        Meet:   202-04  6/18/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
    Freshman:   173-04  5/5/2007    Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA       
   Sophomore:   177-04  5/18/2008   Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA       
      Junior:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
      Senior:   211-01  5/15/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2170 Ashe, Shelby        11 Throw1deep, GA          61.67m     202-04 
      55.00m  61.07m  FOUL  61.67m  FOUL  57.29m
  2  2183 Levy, Daina         11 Throw1deep, GA          56.90m     186-08 
      53.85m  56.90m  FOUL  53.63m  54.00m  FOUL
  3  2501 McFetters, Robyn    11 Barrington, RI          50.41m     165-05 
      FOUL  46.00m  48.85m  50.37m  49.02m  50.41m
  4  2176 DuPont, Taylor      11 Throw1deep, GA          48.91m     160-05 
      48.85m  47.17m  47.27m  48.87m  47.96m  48.91m
  5   351 Fernandes, Aleide   11 Central Falls, RI       48.37m     158-08 
      FOUL  48.37m  47.35m  44.85m  48.36m  FOUL
  6  2190 Williams, Jianna    11 Throw1Deep, GA          46.72m     153-03 
      45.27m  46.60m  46.72m  46.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2847 Pendleton, Carly    11 Lindsey, OH             46.17m     151-06 
      44.62m  43.36m  FOUL  FOUL  46.17m  45.75m
  8  2187 Phillips, Monica    12 Throw1deep, GA          44.70m     146-08 
      42.72m  44.70m  43.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2188 Story, Avana        12 Throw1Deep, GA          44.38m     145-07 
      44.38m  FOUL  42.85m            
 10  1446 Watt, Cynthia       11 Mount Vernon, NY        44.23m     145-01 
      42.99m  44.23m  42.95m            
 11  2179 Gaitan, Sabrina     15 Throw1Deep, GA          43.90m     144-00 
      FOUL  43.90m  40.22m            
 12  1717 Dufault, Maggie     12 Warwick, RI             43.78m     143-08 
      FOUL  43.78m  FOUL            
 13  2889 Cousens, Rebecca    12 Portsmouth, RI          43.66m     143-03 
      43.66m  43.28m  FOUL            
 14  2546 Veatch, Ashlen      12 Roanoke, VA             43.44m     142-06 
      43.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15  2186 Owers, Torie        12 Throw1Deep, GA          43.36m     142-03 
      FOUL  43.36m  FOUL            
 16  1938 Gordon, Savannah    11 Clifton Park, NY        42.01m     137-10 
      41.15m  40.87m  42.01m            
 17  1222 White, Imani        11 Medford, NY             41.64m     136-07 
      FOUL  40.08m  41.64m            
 18  2182 Higgins, Diamond    11 Throw1deep, GA          41.25m     135-04 
      41.25m  40.96m  FOUL            
 19  2177 Futch, Sally Marie  11 Throw1deep, GA          41.07m     134-09 
      38.09m  FOUL  41.07m            
 20  1878 Janes, Grace        12 Newport, RI             40.40m     132-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.40m            
 21   705 Borriello, Daniell  14 Ellenville, NY          39.11m     128-04 
      36.62m  39.11m  FOUL            
 22  2436 Christiansen, Brit  11 Holtsville, NY          38.94m     127-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.94m            
 23  1947 Wagner, Joan        11 Titusville, NJ          38.27m     125-07 
      35.70m  37.56m  38.27m            
 24   350 Cabral, Jennifer    12 Central Falls, RI       37.15m     121-10 
      37.15m  FOUL  35.30m            
 25  2172 Brinson, Kamryn     15 Throw1Deep, GA          36.75m     120-07 
      36.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26  2181 Hardin, Josie       13 Throw1deep, GA          35.51m     116-06 
      FOUL  35.51m  34.18m            
 27   900 Dula, Davona        11 Charlotte, NC           35.48m     116-05 
      35.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28  2520 Sudzius, Amber      12 Brentwood, TN           35.34m     115-11 
      34.86m  33.82m  35.34m            
 29   354 Ortiz, Venetcia     13 Central Falls, RI       35.16m     115-04 
      FOUL  31.86m  35.16m            
 30  2848 Pendleton, Megan    13 Lindsey, OH             34.26m     112-05 
      34.26m  33.85m  33.55m            
 31  2456 Furman, Heidi       12 Wurtsboro, NY           34.25m     112-04 
      FOUL  34.25m  FOUL            
 32  2249 Rowe, Brielle       12 Los Altos, CA           33.53m     110-00 
      FOUL  29.42m  33.53m            
 33  2442 Galdun, Jaclyn      11 Middletown, NY          33.08m     108-06 
      FOUL  32.00m  33.08m            
 34  2462 Gary, Alyssa        12 Findlay, OH             32.83m     107-08 
      31.49m  32.83m  FOUL            
 35  2094 Chapman, Megan Ros  11 Stonington, CT          32.65m     107-01 
      30.84m  32.65m  31.82m            
 36   899 Bradshaw, Alisha    11 Charlotte, NC           28.15m      92-04 
      28.14m  28.15m  27.34m            
 --   353 Johnson, Nicole     13 Central Falls, RI         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   352 Johnson, Kadijah    11 Central Falls, RI         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2191 Woods, Nyla         14 Throw1deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1718 Barrette, Destinee  13 Warwick, RI               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
 #369, Hannah Carson is defending champion
    National:   176-08  6/25/2011   Avione Allgood, Legacy, N Las Vegas, NV    
        Meet:   168-04  6/14/1996   Emily Carlsten, Warwick, RI                
    Freshman:   167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Rhodes, Mesa, AZ            
   Sophomore:   173-00  4/13/2011   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
      Junior:   176-08  6/25/2011   Avione Allgood, Legacy, N Las Vegas, NV    
      Senior:   176-05  4/30/2005   Rachel Yurkovich, Newberg, OR              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   369 Carson, Hannah      11 Chandler, AZ            50.33m     165-01 
      48.48m  50.33m  49.51m  46.48m  48.94m  50.33m
  2  1185 Allgood, Avione     12 North Las Vegas, NV     50.07m     164-03 
      49.32m  50.07m  FOUL  46.32m  FOUL  48.83m
  3  1066 Reid, Felicia       11 Avonmore, PA            45.34m     148-09 
      FOUL  45.34m  FOUL  41.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  2493 Streisel, Christin  13 Tamaqua, PA             45.16m     148-02 
      45.16m  42.94m  43.65m  40.71m  42.78m  41.87m
  5  2323 McHugh, Meghan      12 North Attleboro, MA     43.39m     142-04 
      39.46m  43.39m  40.64m  42.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  2485 Firestone, Sarah    13 Mercersburg, PA         42.37m     139-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.37m  FOUL  36.66m  FOUL
  7   783 Douglas, Shauntier  12 Garfield, NJ            41.88m     137-05 
      31.59m  FOUL  41.20m  41.49m  40.23m  41.88m
  8  2403 Klein, Jamie        11 Hawthorne, NJ           41.55m     136-04 
      40.45m  39.36m  36.52m  39.76m  41.55m  39.11m
  9   854 Johnston, Katherin  12 Haddonfield, NJ         40.42m     132-07 
      38.41m  36.70m  40.42m            
 10  1831 Gravitte, Ellie     13 Ridgefield, CT          38.44m     126-01 
      38.20m  36.17m  38.44m            
 11  1345 Glasmann, Megan     13 Park City, UT           37.19m     122-00 
      37.19m  FOUL  35.65m            
 12    97 Orth, Valarie       12 Pittsgrove, NJ          36.51m     119-09 
      34.92m  35.21m  36.51m            
 13   455 England, Danielle   11 South Orange, NJ        35.52m     116-06 
      35.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14   552 Kravitz, Elizabeth  13 Wyoming, PA             32.38m     106-03 
      31.89m  32.04m  32.38m            
 --  2314 Cook, Mayme         11 Rayne, LA                  DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2152 Williams, Kendell   13 Kennesaw, GA             25.00  +0.0  2    887
  2  2713 Ellick, Tiffany     12 Chesapeake, VA           25.28  +0.0  2    861
  3  1030 Graham, Sarah       11 Wake Forest, NC          26.06   0.3  3    792
  4  2476 Chernaskey, Rachel  11 Gilbertsville, PA        26.31   0.3  3    770
  5  1520 Privott-Yeiser, Am  11 New Rochelle, NY         26.38  -0.7  1    764
  6    40 Slay, Tika          12 Douglasville, GA         26.55   0.3  3    750
  7  1638 Jean-Baptiste, Meg  13 Vienna, VA               26.88   0.3  3    722
  8   338 Stone, Hannah       12 Thurmont, MD             27.03  -0.7  1    709
  9   993 Doran, Mara         11 East Aurora, NY          27.11  -0.7  1    703
 10  1589 Smith, Anna         12 Summerfield, NC          27.13   0.3  3    701
 11  2751 Wright, Chelsea     13 Chesapeake, VA           27.22  +0.0  2    694
 12  2353 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN           27.70   0.3  3    655
 13  1692 Moore, Margaret     11 Pearl River, NY          27.73   0.3  3    652
 14   187 Rogers, Brielyn     13 Upper Marlboro, MD       27.90  +0.0  2    639
 15  1639 Markin, Jennifer    11 Vienna, VA               28.20  -0.7  1    615
 16   178 Bethel, Lindsey     12 Washington, DC           28.33   0.3  3    605
 17   475 Phillips, Ashley    11 South Orange, NJ         28.35  +0.0  2    604
 18   906 Sims, Brianna       12 new haven, CT            28.40  -0.7  1    600
 19    68 Salley, Jess        11 Andover, MA              28.52  -0.7  1    590
 20   358 Pryor, Sydney       13 Centreville, VA          29.28  +0.0  2    534
 --  1533 McAlister, Natalie  12 Newark, NJ                 DNF  +0.0  2 
 --   854 Johnston, Katherin  12 Haddonfield, NJ            DNS  -0.7  1 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1520 Privott-Yeiser, Am  11 New Rochelle, NY       2:25.14   2    755
  2  2476 Chernaskey, Rachel  11 Gilbertsville, PA      2:25.39   2    752
  3  2353 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN         2:26.39   2    739
  4  2152 Williams, Kendell   13 Kennesaw, GA           2:28.65   2    710
  5  1030 Graham, Sarah       11 Wake Forest, NC        2:29.21   2    703
  6  2751 Wright, Chelsea     13 Chesapeake, VA         2:30.92   1    681
  7  1589 Smith, Anna         12 Summerfield, NC        2:32.23   2    665
  8   993 Doran, Mara         11 East Aurora, NY        2:32.41   1    663
  9  1638 Jean-Baptiste, Meg  13 Vienna, VA             2:32.58   2    661
 10   906 Sims, Brianna       12 new haven, CT          2:33.94   1    644
 11   338 Stone, Hannah       12 Thurmont, MD           2:37.72   1    599
 12   178 Bethel, Lindsey     12 Washington, DC         2:41.57   1    555
 13    68 Salley, Jess        11 Andover, MA            2:42.10   1    549
 14  1692 Moore, Margaret     11 Pearl River, NY        2:43.39   1    535
 15   475 Phillips, Ashley    11 South Orange, NJ       2:44.18   1    526
 16   358 Pryor, Sydney       13 Centreville, VA        2:45.86   1    508
 17   187 Rogers, Brielyn     13 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:46.65   2    499
 18  1639 Markin, Jennifer    11 Vienna, VA             2:46.82   1    497
 19    40 Slay, Tika          12 Douglasville, GA       2:53.11   2    432
 20  2713 Ellick, Tiffany     12 Chesapeake, VA         2:59.57   2    369
 --  1533 McAlister, Natalie  12 Newark, NJ                 DNS   1 
 --   854 Johnston, Katherin  12 Haddonfield, NJ            DNS   1 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2152 Williams, Kendell   13 Kennesaw, GA             13.96  -1.5  2    984
  2  1030 Graham, Sarah       11 Wake Forest, NC          14.76  -1.9  1    874
  3  2713 Ellick, Tiffany     12 Chesapeake, VA           15.21  -2.4  3    814
  4  1638 Jean-Baptiste, Meg  13 Vienna, VA               15.51  -2.4  3    775
  5  2476 Chernaskey, Rachel  11 Gilbertsville, PA        15.73  -1.5  2    748
  6  1520 Privott-Yeiser, Am  11 New Rochelle, NY         15.75  -1.9  1    745
  7   187 Rogers, Brielyn     13 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.96  -1.9  1    719
  8  1589 Smith, Anna         12 Summerfield, NC          16.21  -2.4  3    689
  9  2353 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN           16.37  -1.5  2    670
 10    40 Slay, Tika          12 Douglasville, GA         16.43  -1.5  2    662
 11   993 Doran, Mara         11 East Aurora, NY          16.73  -2.4  3    627
 12  1533 McAlister, Natalie  12 Newark, NJ               16.75  -2.4  3    625
 13  2751 Wright, Chelsea     13 Chesapeake, VA           16.86  -1.5  2    612
 14  1639 Markin, Jennifer    11 Vienna, VA               16.96  -1.9  1    601
 15  1692 Moore, Margaret     11 Pearl River, NY          17.63  -1.9  1    527
 16   906 Sims, Brianna       12 new haven, CT            17.67  -1.9  1    523
 17    68 Salley, Jess        11 Andover, MA              17.79  -2.4  3    510
 18   358 Pryor, Sydney       13 Centreville, VA          18.19  -1.9  1    469
 19   338 Stone, Hannah       12 Thurmont, MD             18.27  -2.4  3    461
 20   475 Phillips, Ashley    11 South Orange, NJ         19.90  -1.5  2    311
 21   178 Bethel, Lindsey     12 Washington, DC           20.10  -2.4  3    294
 --   854 Johnston, Katherin  12 Haddonfield, NJ            DNS  -1.5  2 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2152 Williams, Kendell   13 Kennesaw, GA             1.81m    5-11.25    991
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXO    O 
  2  1030 Graham, Sarah       11 Wake Forest, NC          1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   338 Stone, Hannah       12 Thurmont, MD             1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4  1520 Privott-Yeiser, Am  11 New Rochelle, NY         1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  2353 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN           1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2476 Chernaskey, Rachel  11 Gilbertsville, PA        1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1638 Jean-Baptiste, Meg  13 Vienna, VA               1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7   187 Rogers, Brielyn     13 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  2713 Ellick, Tiffany     12 Chesapeake, VA           1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7    40 Slay, Tika          12 Douglasville, GA         1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11  1533 McAlister, Natalie  12 Newark, NJ               1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 12    68 Salley, Jess        11 Andover, MA              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 12   178 Bethel, Lindsey     12 Washington, DC           1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12   993 Doran, Mara         11 East Aurora, NY          1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15  1589 Smith, Anna         12 Summerfield, NC          1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15  1692 Moore, Margaret     11 Pearl River, NY          1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 17  1639 Markin, Jennifer    11 Vienna, VA               1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 18   906 Sims, Brianna       12 new haven, CT            1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 19  2751 Wright, Chelsea     13 Chesapeake, VA           1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20   358 Pryor, Sydney       13 Centreville, VA          1.27m    4-02.00    379
     1.27 1.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   475 Phillips, Ashley    11 South Orange, NJ            NH            
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   854 Johnston, Katherin  12 Haddonfield, NJ            DNS            
     1.27 
      DNS 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Championship Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2152 Williams, Kendell   13 Kennesaw, GA             5.88m  -0.3  19-03.50    813
     4.64m(0.7) 5.76m(-0.5) 5.88m(-0.3)            
  2  1030 Graham, Sarah       11 Wake Forest, NC          5.25m   1.8  17-02.75    628
     5.20m(0.8) 5.25m(1.8) 5.22m(1.9)            
  3   338 Stone, Hannah       12 Thurmont, MD             5.05m  -0.5  16-07.00    573
     FOUL      5.05m(-0.5) 4.93m(-0.7)            
  4  2713 Ellick, Tiffany     12 Chesapeake, VA           5.03m  -0.7  16-06.00    567
     5.01m(+0.0) 5.03m(-0.7) 4.88m(-0.9)            
  5  1520 Privott-Yeiser, Am  11 New Rochelle, NY         5.00m   2.0  16-05.00    559
     4.89m(1.5) 4.99m(1.4) 5.00m(2.0)            
  6    40 Slay, Tika          12 Douglasville, GA         4.95m  -1.0  16-03.00    546
     4.79m(-0.2) 4.76m(-0.1) 4.95m(-1.0)            
  7  2476 Chernaskey, Rachel  11 Gilbertsville, PA        4.94m   0.5  16-02.50    543
     4.94m(0.5) 4.84m(0.9) 4.87m(1.7)            
  8  1639 Markin, Jennifer    11 Vienna, VA               4.85m   1.7  15-11.00    519
     4.55m(0.7) FOUL      4.85m(1.7)            
  9  1638 Jean-Baptiste, Meg  13 Vienna, VA               4.82m   0.9  15-09.75    511
     FOUL      4.68m(1.3) 4.82m(0.9)            
 10  1589 Smith, Anna         12 Summerfield, NC          4.76m  -1.8  15-07.50    495
     FOUL      FOUL      4.76m(-1.8)            
 11   178 Bethel, Lindsey     12 Washington, DC           4.75m  -1.1  15-07.00    492
     4.75m(-1.1) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0)            
 12  1692 Moore, Margaret     11 Pearl River, NY          4.73m   0.8  15-06.25    487
     FOUL      4.73m(0.8) 4.57m(0.7)            
 13   187 Rogers, Brielyn     13 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.71m  -0.7  15-05.50    482
     FOUL      FOUL      4.71m(-0.7)            
 14   906 Sims, Brianna       12 new haven, CT            4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00    479
     4.70m(+0.0) 4.42m(-1.0) 4.61m(-0.5)            
 14  2353 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN           4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00    479
     FOUL      4.49m(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0)            
 16   993 Doran, Mara         11 East Aurora, NY          4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00    433
     4.52m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 17  2751 Wright, Chelsea     13 Chesapeake, VA           4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50    423
     4.27m(-2.3) 4.34m(-0.3) 4.48m(+0.0)            
 18    68 Salley, Jess        11 Andover, MA              4.36m  -1.8  14-03.75    393
     4.31m(+0.0) FOUL      4.36m(-1.8)            
 19   358 Pryor, Sydney       13 Centreville, VA          4.21m  +0.0  13-09.75    357
     4.21m(+0.0) 4.15m(0.1) FOUL                 
 20   475 Phillips, Ashley    11 South Orange, NJ         4.20m  -0.6  13-09.50    355
     FOUL      4.20m(-0.5) 5.96m(-0.6)            
 --  1533 McAlister, Natalie  12 Newark, NJ                 DNS   NWI           
 --   854 Johnston, Katherin  12 Haddonfield, NJ            DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   178 Bethel, Lindsey     12 Washington, DC          10.57m   34-08.25    567
      10.57m  10.42m  10.56m            
  2  1533 McAlister, Natalie  12 Newark, NJ               9.65m   31-08.00    507
      9.06m  9.59m  9.65m            
  3  2353 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN           9.39m   30-09.75    490
      9.38m  8.95m  9.39m            
  4    40 Slay, Tika          12 Douglasville, GA         9.36m   30-08.50    488
      9.36m  9.21m  9.32m            
  5  1520 Privott-Yeiser, Am  11 New Rochelle, NY         8.98m   29-05.50    463
      7.81m  8.98m  8.29m            
  6   906 Sims, Brianna       12 new haven, CT            8.91m   29-02.75    458
      8.48m  8.91m  8.76m            
  7   187 Rogers, Brielyn     13 Upper Marlboro, MD       8.85m   29-00.50    454
      7.68m  8.49m  8.85m            
  8  1692 Moore, Margaret     11 Pearl River, NY          8.83m   28-11.75    453
      8.83m  8.57m  8.65m            
  9  2152 Williams, Kendell   13 Kennesaw, GA             8.78m   28-09.75    450
      8.78m  7.05m  8.52m            
 10  2476 Chernaskey, Rachel  11 Gilbertsville, PA        8.59m   28-02.25    438
      8.25m  7.79m  8.59m            
 11   475 Phillips, Ashley    11 South Orange, NJ         8.37m   27-05.50    423
      6.42m  8.37m  7.68m            
 12   338 Stone, Hannah       12 Thurmont, MD             8.28m   27-02.00    417
      7.58m  7.85m  8.28m            
 13  2713 Ellick, Tiffany     12 Chesapeake, VA           8.26m   27-01.25    416
      FOUL  7.36m  8.26m            
 14  1589 Smith, Anna         12 Summerfield, NC          7.50m   24-07.25    367
      6.84m  7.33m  7.50m            
 15  1030 Graham, Sarah       11 Wake Forest, NC          7.46m   24-05.75    365
      7.22m  7.42m  7.46m            
 16  2751 Wright, Chelsea     13 Chesapeake, VA           7.34m   24-01.00    357
      6.85m  7.17m  7.34m            
 16    68 Salley, Jess        11 Andover, MA              7.34m   24-01.00    357
      7.10m  7.26m  7.34m            
 18  1638 Jean-Baptiste, Meg  13 Vienna, VA               7.14m   23-05.25    344
      6.33m  6.83m  7.14m            
 19   993 Doran, Mara         11 East Aurora, NY          7.09m   23-03.25    341
      5.64m  6.32m  7.09m            
 20  1639 Markin, Jennifer    11 Vienna, VA               6.61m   21-08.25    310
      6.52m  6.61m  6.16m            
 21   358 Pryor, Sydney       13 Centreville, VA          6.30m   20-08.00    290
      FOUL  6.30m  5.89m            
 --   854 Johnston, Katherin  12 Haddonfield, NJ            DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2353 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN          30.10m      98-09    479
      29.12m  26.95m  30.10m            
  2  2751 Wright, Chelsea     13 Chesapeake, VA          29.37m      96-04    465
      25.40m  26.34m  29.37m            
  3  1589 Smith, Anna         12 Summerfield, NC         27.21m      89-03    424
      25.20m  27.21m  26.85m            
  4    40 Slay, Tika          12 Douglasville, GA        26.76m      87-09    415
      26.76m  25.57m  23.48m            
  5   187 Rogers, Brielyn     13 Upper Marlboro, MD      26.15m      85-09    404
      19.92m  26.15m  25.44m            
  6   993 Doran, Mara         11 East Aurora, NY         24.35m      79-11    370
      20.80m  17.34m  24.35m            
  7  2476 Chernaskey, Rachel  11 Gilbertsville, PA       22.62m      74-02    338
      FOUL  22.02m  22.62m            
  8  2152 Williams, Kendell   13 Kennesaw, GA            22.41m      73-06    334
      22.41m  19.80m  17.00m            
  9  1520 Privott-Yeiser, Am  11 New Rochelle, NY        22.17m      72-09    329
      22.17m  18.75m  20.88m            
 10    68 Salley, Jess        11 Andover, MA             20.56m      67-05    299
      20.56m  18.33m  18.94m            
 11  2713 Ellick, Tiffany     12 Chesapeake, VA          19.82m      65-00    286
      FOUL  18.82m  19.82m            
 12   906 Sims, Brianna       12 new haven, CT           18.78m      61-07    266
      18.78m  18.43m  FOUL            
 13   475 Phillips, Ashley    11 South Orange, NJ        18.67m      61-03    264
      FOUL  15.76m  18.67m            
 14   178 Bethel, Lindsey     12 Washington, DC          18.57m      60-11    262
      14.14m  18.57m  FOUL            
 15  1692 Moore, Margaret     11 Pearl River, NY         18.26m      59-11    257
      18.26m  16.51m  17.12m            
 16   338 Stone, Hannah       12 Thurmont, MD            17.45m      57-03    242
      16.21m  13.93m  17.45m            
 17  1638 Jean-Baptiste, Meg  13 Vienna, VA              16.82m      55-02    230
      16.82m  FOUL  14.90m            
 18  1030 Graham, Sarah       11 Wake Forest, NC         15.98m      52-05    215
      14.77m  15.98m  14.67m            
 19   358 Pryor, Sydney       13 Centreville, VA         14.29m      46-10    184
      14.18m  14.29m  12.96m            
 20  1639 Markin, Jennifer    11 Vienna, VA              14.27m      46-10    183
      13.92m  14.27m  12.78m            
 --  1533 McAlister, Natalie  12 Newark, NJ                 DNS            
 --   854 Johnston, Katherin  12 Haddonfield, NJ            DNS            
      14.77m  15.98m  14.67m            
 
Girls Heptathlon Championship
================================================================
    National:    5333  6/22/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
        Meet:    5169  6/17/2011   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Freshman:    4914  8/1/2010    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Sophomore:    5169  6/17/2011   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
      Junior:    5377  6/21/2007   Ryan Krais, Methacton, Norristown,PA        
      Senior:    5533  6/22/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2152 Williams, Kendell   13 Kennesaw, GA              5169  
  2  1030 Graham, Sarah       11 Wake Forest, NC           4419  
  3  1520 Privott-Yeiser, Am  11 New Rochelle, NY          4316  
  4  2476 Chernaskey, Rachel  11 Gilbertsville, PA         4255  
  5  2353 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN            4178  
  6  2713 Ellick, Tiffany     12 Chesapeake, VA            3945  
  7    40 Slay, Tika          12 Douglasville, GA          3925  
  8  1589 Smith, Anna         12 Summerfield, NC           3875  
  8  1638 Jean-Baptiste, Meg  13 Vienna, VA                3875  
 10   187 Rogers, Brielyn     13 Upper Marlboro, MD        3829  
 11   338 Stone, Hannah       12 Thurmont, MD              3807  
 12   993 Doran, Mara         11 East Aurora, NY           3703  
 13  2751 Wright, Chelsea     13 Chesapeake, VA            3671  
 14  1692 Moore, Margaret     11 Pearl River, NY           3445  
 15   906 Sims, Brianna       12 new haven, CT             3440  
 16   178 Bethel, Lindsey     12 Washington, DC            3341  
 17    68 Salley, Jess        11 Andover, MA               3264  
 18  1639 Markin, Jennifer    11 Vienna, VA                3227  
 19   358 Pryor, Sydney       13 Centreville, VA           2721  
 20   475 Phillips, Ashley    11 South Orange, NJ          2483  
 
Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
 #119, Jennifer Halloran is defending champion
    National:   6:49.63  6/13/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY      
        Meet:   7:00.87  6/16/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY      
    Freshman:   7:57.73  6/18/2004   Brittany O'Brien, Bay Shore, NY           
   Sophomore:   7:23.88  6/14/2002   Maria Michta, Sachem,Ronkonkoma, NY       
      Junior:   7:44.24  6/17/2011   Abby Dunn, Auburn, ME                     
      Senior:   6:49.83  6/13/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   119 Halloran, Jennifer  11 Bay Shore, NY          7:36.05  
  2   689 Dunn, Abby          12 Auburn, ME             7:44.24  
  3  2339 Williams, Courtney  11 Vassalboro, ME         7:48.17  
  4  1700 Tylock, Rachael     11 Rochester, NY          7:50.22  
  5  2454 Penn, Annica        13 Westhampton Beach,     7:54.83  
  6  2337 Schide, Annie       12 Gardiner, ME           8:13.36  
  7  1278 Flanders, Kaitlin   12 Gorham, ME             8:21.22  
  8   120 Valentin, Megan     11 Bay Shore, NY          8:39.55  
  9   926 Hanson, Jenna       13 Honeoye Falls, NY      8:43.40  
 10   785 Barrett, Samantha   12 levittown, NY          9:01.84  
 11  1802 Fletemeyer, Irene   14 Germantown, MD         9:19.70  
 --  1186 Court-Menendez, Ni  12 Lewiston, ME               DNS  
 --   312 Soderberg, Emily    13 Caribou, ME                DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Enroute Mile Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   119 Halloran, Jennifer  11 Bay Shore, NY          7:03.18  
  2   689 Dunn, Abby          12 Auburn, ME             7:08.97  
  3  2339 Williams, Courtney  11 Vassalboro, ME         7:16.08  
  4  1700 Tylock, Rachael     11 Rochester, NY          7:18.97  
  5  2454 Penn, Annica        13 Westhampton Beach,     7:19.90  
  6  2337 Schide, Annie       12 Gardiner, ME           7:37.53  
  7  1278 Flanders, Kaitlin   12 Gorham, ME             7:45.88  
  8   120 Valentin, Megan     11 Bay Shore, NY          8:04.08  
  9   926 Hanson, Jenna       13 Honeoye Falls, NY      8:08.80  
 10   785 Barrett, Samantha   12 levittown, NY          8:26.54  
 11  1802 Fletemeyer, Irene   14 Germantown, MD         8:42.52  
 --  1186 Court-Menendez, Ni  12 Lewiston, ME               DNS  
 --   312 Soderberg, Emily    13 Caribou, ME                DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.89  6/19/2009   Kendall Baisden, Det Ctry Day,Bl Hills,MI   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   898 Simmons, Paisley    13 Jamestown, NC            11.93Q +0.0  5 
  2   719 Scott, Aneesha      11 Columbia, MD             11.96Q -0.4  2 
  3   524 Reeves, Alexis      13 Wilmington, DE           12.05Q -1.5  3 
  4  1996 Hankerson, Jordan   11 Washington, DC           12.17Q -1.8  4 
  5   716 Harris, Alexis      11 Laurel, MD               12.18Q -1.4  1 
  6  1830 Martin, SheKara     13 Columbia, SC             12.19q -1.8  4 
  7   384 McKenzie, Tori      14 Chatham, VA              12.20q -1.4  1 
  8  2232 Wyatt, Bryanna      11 New Bern, NC             12.22q -1.4  1 
  9  1308 Torian, Camry       12 Germantown, MD           12.25  -0.4  2 
 10   247 Duncan, Abigail     13 Keedysville, MD          12.26  -1.5  3 
 11  2270 Folston, Jazzmine   13 Cocoa, FL                12.27  -1.8  4 
 12   260 Leach, Shaquera     12 Ashburn, VA              12.27  -1.8  4 
 13  1038 Grasty, Nicole      11 Willow Grove, PA         12.31  +0.0  5 
 14   936 Cheatham, Royal     12 Providence, RI           12.35  -1.5  3 
 15  2220 Banks, Laroya       11 Winfal, NC               12.41  -1.4  1 
 16  1799 Thornton, Armani    11 Brooklyn, NY             12.41  -0.4  2 
 17  2141 Commock, Tatyana    11 Washington, DC           12.49  -0.4  2 
 18  2325 Murphy, Taelour     11 Salisbury, MA            12.50  +0.0  5 
 19   701 Stevens, Chelsie    12 Upper Marlboro, MD       12.53  -1.4  1 
 20   320 Council, Alexandri  14 Raleigh, NC              12.53  +0.0  5 
 21   661 Rayfield, Madison   12 Kernersville, NC         12.55  -1.8  4 
 22   876 Chapman, Paige      14 Bel Air, MD              12.55  -1.5  3 
 23  2228 Roberts, Chasity    12 Maysville, NC            12.59  -1.8  4 
 24  1995 Bowman, Courtney    12 Washington, DC           12.67  -0.4  2 
 25   371 Ferrante, Stephani  14 chardon, OH              12.69  -0.4  2 
 26  2030 Pinckney, Marissa   13 Moncks Corner, SC        12.74  +0.0  5 
 27  2022 Smith, Alexis       12 Atlanta, GA              12.81  -1.5  3 
 28   700 Kilgore, Briauna    13 Brandywine, MD           12.95  -1.5  3 
 29   940 Sanders, Shyneice   12 Providence, RI           13.01  -1.4  1 
 --  2144 Mayo, Johvonna      13 Washington, DC             DNF  -1.4  1 
 --  2221 Brown, Nyshedra     14 Cove City, NC              DNS  +0.0  5 
 --    96 Wallace, Qua'Nisha  11 Richmond, VA               DNS  -0.4  2 
 --   180 Butler, Cierra      13 Clinton, MD                DNS  -1.8  4 
 --  2450 Shanus, Julie       13 Pleasantville, NY          DNS  +0.0  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.89  6/19/2009   Kendall Baisden, Det Ctry Day,Bl Hills,MI   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   898 Simmons, Paisley    13 Jamestown, NC            12.00  -2.1 
  2   524 Reeves, Alexis      13 Wilmington, DE           12.08  -2.1 
  3   719 Scott, Aneesha      11 Columbia, MD             12.20  -2.1 
  4  1830 Martin, SheKara     13 Columbia, SC             12.21  -2.1 
  5  1996 Hankerson, Jordan   11 Washington, DC           12.26  -2.1 
  6   384 McKenzie, Tori      14 Chatham, VA              12.31  -2.1 
  7   716 Harris, Alexis      11 Laurel, MD               12.43  -2.1 
 --  2232 Wyatt, Bryanna      11 New Bern, NC               DNS  -2.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet:   24.20  6/1/2011    Deajah Stevens, New Rochelle, NY            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1522 Stevens, Deajah     13 New Rochelle, NY         24.20Q  1.0  2 
  2  1929 Criuckshank, Lorai  11 Brooklyn, NY             24.61Q -0.8  1 
  3   893 Gray, Gabrielle     12 High Point, NC           24.61Q  0.6  4 
  4   260 Leach, Shaquera     12 Ashburn, VA              24.72Q  1.4  5 
  5   936 Cheatham, Royal     12 Providence, RI           24.76Q  2.3  3 
  6   832 Jones, Cassandra    11 Norfolk, VA              24.86q  2.3  3 
  7  2270 Folston, Jazzmine   13 Cocoa, FL                24.87q  1.0  2 
  8   898 Simmons, Paisley    13 Jamestown, NC            24.90q  0.6  4 
  9   573 Helander, Joya      12 Madison, CT              24.98   0.6  4 
 10  1486 Patterson, Paige    13 Woodhaven, MI            25.10  -0.8  1 
 11    52 Bishop, Eve         11 andover, MA              25.17  -0.8  1 
 12  1022 Sandifer, Jasmine   12 Longwood, FL             25.19   1.4  5 
 13   341 Davis, Demeshia     12 Oberlin, PA              25.20   1.0  2 
 14  1483 Hobson, Erica       12 Detroit, MI              25.28   0.6  4 
 15  1996 Hankerson, Jordan   11 Washington, DC           25.30   1.4  5 
 16   116 Whitehurst, Abbie   14 Franklin, TN             25.36   2.3  3 
 17  2228 Roberts, Chasity    12 Maysville, NC            25.39   1.4  5 
 18  1796 Ashman, SherrieAnn  11 Brooklyn, NY             25.46  -0.8  1 
 19   247 Duncan, Abigail     13 Keedysville, MD          25.49   1.0  2 
 20  1906 Jones, Ebonique     11 New Castle, DE           25.54   2.3  3 
 21  1020 Gilliam, Jazmyne    13 Longwood, FL             25.64   2.3  3 
 22   633 Kelley, Manaiza     11 Washington, DC           25.65   0.6  4 
 23  1995 Bowman, Courtney    12 Washington, DC           25.70  -0.8  1 
 24   701 Stevens, Chelsie    12 Upper Marlboro, MD       25.91   0.6  4 
 25  2022 Smith, Alexis       12 Atlanta, GA              26.09   2.3  3 
 26    44 Jeffers, Nyaire     11 Wilmington, DE           26.16   1.4  5 
 27  1106 Comer, Fiana        11 Kentwood, MI             26.33   1.4  5 
 28   939 Marrow, Ebonee      12 Providence, RI           26.34   1.0  2 
 29   782 Yeboah-Kodie, Alex  12 Garden City, NY          26.36  -0.8  1 
 30  2015 Coleman, Destiny    12 Atlanta, GA              26.48   2.3  3 
 31   940 Sanders, Shyneice   12 Providence, RI           26.59   2.3  3 
 32   703 Williams, Alyse     12 Laurel, MD               26.67   1.4  5 
 --  2650 Frett, Shenique     12 Newark, NJ                 DNS   0.6  4 
 --  1909 Wanamaker, Myra     12 Wilmington, DE             DNS   1.4  5 
 --  2221 Brown, Nyshedra     14 Cove City, NC              DNS  -0.8  1 
 --   884 Hansson, Lauren     11 Los Angeles, CA            DNS  -0.8  1 
 --  1323 Robinson, Jasmine   11 Baltimore, MD              DNS   1.0  2 
 --  2803 Maldonado, Gabriel  13 Sleepy Hollow, NY          DNS   0.6  4 
 --   661 Rayfield, Madison   12 Kernersville, NC           DNS   1.0  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet:   24.20  6/1/2011    Deajah Stevens, New Rochelle, NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1522 Stevens, Deajah     13 New Rochelle, NY         24.28  +0.0 
  2   893 Gray, Gabrielle     12 High Point, NC           24.78  +0.0 
  3   260 Leach, Shaquera     12 Ashburn, VA              24.93  +0.0 
  4  1929 Criuckshank, Lorai  11 Brooklyn, NY             24.95  +0.0 
  5   936 Cheatham, Royal     12 Providence, RI           25.13  +0.0 
  6  2270 Folston, Jazzmine   13 Cocoa, FL                25.15  +0.0 
  7   898 Simmons, Paisley    13 Jamestown, NC            25.19  +0.0 
  8   832 Jones, Cassandra    11 Norfolk, VA              26.38  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
        Meet:   55.25  6/21/2008   Ann-Marie Clarke, New Haven, CT             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    80 Seymour, Kiah       12 Washington, DC           55.99   6 
  2  1014 McCant, Genamarie   12 Fairfax Station, VA      56.64   6 
  3  1416 Barnett-Jefferson,  15 Detroit, MI              56.75   5 
  4  1486 Patterson, Paige    13 Woodhaven, MI            57.02   5 
  5   260 Leach, Shaquera     12 Ashburn, VA              57.27   4 
  6  1268 McGuffie, Hulerie   12 Lynn, MA                 57.39   5 
  7  1482 Baxter, Ravyn       11 Detroit, MI              57.55   6 
  8  1159 Abbey, Kalane       11 Laurel, MD               57.56   5 
  9   632 Freeland, London    14 Washington, DC           57.58   6 
 10  1119 Terry, Brittany     12 Kentwood, MI             57.69   6 
 11  1986 Osley, Alicia       12 Dayton, NJ               57.71   5 
 12   717 Oden-Shobayo, Titi  11 Columbia, MD             57.74   4 
 13  1563 McDonald, Taylor    13 Northfield, OH           57.91   2 
 14   127 Dorsey, Sharon      14 Baltimore, MD            57.99   6 
 15  1637 Collier, Nyah       11 Vienna, VA               58.07   4 
 16  1101 Vann, Sasa          12 Mastic Beach, NY         58.26   3 
 17  1309 Wellman, Tiara      14 Germantown, MD           58.26   3 
 18  2298 Neeley, Brittany    13 Greentown, IN            58.28   5 
 19   641 Faucette, Ro'Daija  13 Burlington, NC           58.65   4 
 20  2048 Braboy, Daria       11 East Providence, RI      58.89   4 
 21  2030 Pinckney, Marissa   13 Moncks Corner, SC        58.94   4 
 22  2084 Torretti, Gina      12 Lemont, PA               59.04   1 
 23  1099 Macchirole, Kaylei  11 Greenport, NY            59.18   2 
 24   710 Omile, Alyssa       12 Raleigh, NC              59.27   3 
 25  1021 Kerrison, Tifani    12 Longwood, FL             59.45   4 
 26  1529 Candelaria, Nichol  12 newark, NJ               59.47   5 
 27   129 Holt, Rebeka        14 Reisterstown, MD         59.54   5 
 28  1100 Schumann, Olivia    11 Manorville, NY           59.61   3 
 29   996 Nelson, Natalie     11 Brighton, MI           1:00.19   3 
 30  1419 Hewitt, Courtney L  14 Detroit, MI            1:00.35   3 
 31  1909 Wanamaker, Myra     12 Wilmington, DE         1:00.54   6 
 32   523 Aiken, Royce        14 Wilmington, DE         1:00.96   1 
 33  2229 Simmons, Brionna    11 New Bern, NC           1:01.29   2 
 34  2015 Coleman, Destiny    12 Atlanta, GA            1:02.89   1 
 --   191 Wheatley, Danielle  13 Greenbelt, MD              DNS   1 
 --   884 Hansson, Lauren     11 Los Angeles, CA            DNS   6 
 --  1273 Mallory, Erika      13 greenbelt, MD              DNS   3 
 --   939 Marrow, Ebonee      12 Providence, RI             DNS   2 
 --  2803 Maldonado, Gabriel  13 Sleepy Hollow, NY          DNS   2 
 --   300 Davis, Mel          11 Charlotte, NC              DNS   3 
 --  2650 Frett, Shenique     12 Newark, NJ                 DNS   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,PA    
        Meet:   2:11.90  6/18/2011   Megan Young, Nanuet, NY                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1463 Young, Megan        13 Pearl River, NY        2:11.90  
  2  2063 Clevinger, Taylor   11 Mechanicsville, VA     2:12.13  
  3   170 Barowski, Cecilia   11 Amherst, NH            2:13.74  
  4  1961 Kendall, Kali       13 Jersey City, NJ        2:13.88  
  5  1142 Krasinski, Emily    12 Lake View, NY          2:14.12  
  6   172 McCabe, Molly       14 Brookline, NH          2:14.16  
  7  1707 Berlioux, Chloe     11 Tulsa, OK              2:14.20  
  8  1306 Knight, India       12 Germantown, MD         2:14.92  
  9  1425 Fields, Ashlynn     12 West Orange, NJ        2:15.43  
 10    36 Salter, Rebecca     13 Greenville, DE         2:15.73  
 11   636 Dekker, Eliza       15 Durham, NC             2:16.59  
 12  2446 Williams, Jillian   11 New York, NY           2:16.87  
 13  1923 Lavender, Kayleigh  13 Latham, NY             2:17.11  
 14   420 Powis, Janine       11 Telford, PA            2:17.15  
 15  2261 Bliss, Molly        12 Milford, DE            2:17.26  
 16  2760 McDonnell, Maura    13 Cary, NC               2:17.65  
 17  2846 Houghton, Audrey    12 Purcellville, VA       2:17.72  
 18    37 Williams, Julie     13 Wilmington, DE         2:17.96  
 19  2194 Sudbury, Rachel     12 Tomahawk, WI           2:17.98  
 20  2351 Schwartz, Kelsie    14 St Clair Shores, MI    2:18.38  
 21    11 Nappi, Katie        12 Downingtown, PA        2:18.41  
 22  2242 Lazarchick, Kathry  13 Mobile, AL             2:18.49  
 23  2391 Treadway, Chelsea   11 Sylva, NC              2:18.63  
 24  1276 Kurgatt, Stefanie   13 Tallahassee, FL        2:19.69  
 25  2551 Holtz, Lauren       12 Mequon, WI             2:20.72  
 26  1722 Harling, Anna-Soph  12 Long Island City, N    2:20.88  
 27  1803 Jameison, Danielle  11 Winston Salem, NC      2:20.99  
 --    18 Foshee, Deanna      11 Cary, NC                   DNS  
 --   439 Williams, Kelly     11 Chesterland, OH            DNS  
 --  2395 Sabbers, Cecilia    12 Bayonne, NJ                DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Enroute Mile Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   882 Chapus, Cami        12 Pacific Palisades,     4:34.73  
  2  2299 Neeley, Bethany     13 Greentown, IN          4:36.46  
  3  1721 Hanss, Katie        13 New York, NY           4:40.17  
  4   677 Traub, Kristen      12 wayne, NJ              4:42.17  
  5   545 Carnegie, Michaela  11 Beulah, MI             4:43.43  
  6  1095 Stover, Rebecca     12 Knoxville, TN          4:43.60  
  7  1747 Feerst, Brianna     12 Brick, NJ              4:44.29  
  8   901 Davis, Kellie       13 New Haven, CT          4:44.62  
  9  2276 Soderstrom, Kira    11 Winter Park, FL        4:44.64  
 10   636 Dekker, Eliza       15 Durham, NC             4:45.75  
 11  1492 Murray, Caroline    11 New Canaan, CT         4:45.94  
 12  1354 Choucair, Jackie    13 Dallas, TX             4:46.05  
 13   596 Scott, Sydney       12 Frisco, CO             4:46.18  
 14  2321 Gompers, Annika     14 Newton, MA             4:47.84  
 15  1915 Fairchild, Melissa  14 Wrightwood, CA         4:48.27  
 16   424 Berkson, Madeleine  14 Providence, RI         4:48.59  
 17  1343 Boyert, Anna        12 Seville, OH            4:48.81  
 18  1426 McCurdy, Kathleen   12 Mahwah, NJ             4:49.90  
 19  2239 Bethea, Jaymi       11 Kodiak, AK             4:49.98  
 20  2242 Lazarchick, Kathry  13 Mobile, AL             4:52.13  
 21  1425 Fields, Ashlynn     12 West Orange, NJ        4:53.77  
 22  1355 Shea, Meghan        12 McKinney, TX           4:54.29  
 23   156 Tedeschi, Courtney  13 Westerlo, NY           4:55.58  
 24  1605 Tuxbury, Annmarie   12 New Hartford, CT       4:58.19  
 25  2420 Disanza, Sarah      13 Wantage, NJ            4:58.25  
 26   865 Lanois, Alison      11 Hamilton, MA           5:01.37  
 27  2427 Kowalczyk, Bailey   13 Ballston Spa, NY       5:03.41  
 28  2114 Work, Alison        12 Sylvania, OH           5:03.54  
 29  2542 Bodmer, Allyson     13 Manassas, VA           5:04.04  
 30  2318 Whitaker, Kelsey    12 Kingston, MA           5:06.97  
 31  2194 Sudbury, Rachel     12 Tomahawk, WI           5:08.25  
 32  2371 Fisher, Esther      12 Greenville, NC         5:08.51  
 33  1143 Love, Rebecca       11 Hamburg, NY            5:19.59  
 --  1641 Batzel, Audrey      12 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS  
 --  2322 Shoji, Marissa      11 Newton, MA                 DNS  
 --  2351 Schwartz, Kelsie    14 St Clair Shores, MI        DNS  
 --   962 Leo, Gabrielle      11 Lackawanna, NY             DNS  
 --  1562 Nicholas, Jackie    11 Woodbury, CT               DNS  
 --  2347 Evenson, Avery      13 Howell, MI                 DNS  
 --  1016 Ward, Regan         13 Okmulgee, OK               DNS  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
 (Cami Chapus running as a guest; not eligible for medal in this
 event)
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA      
        Meet:   4:54.62  6/18/2011   Bethany Neeley, Eastern, Greentown, IN    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2299 Neeley, Bethany     13 Greentown, IN          4:54.62  
  2   882 Chapus, Cami        12 Pacific Palisades,     4:58.83  
  3   677 Traub, Kristen      12 wayne, NJ              5:01.56  
  4   901 Davis, Kellie       13 New Haven, CT          5:03.76  
  5  1721 Hanss, Katie        13 New York, NY           5:03.94  
  6   545 Carnegie, Michaela  11 Beulah, MI             5:04.21  
  7  2276 Soderstrom, Kira    11 Winter Park, FL        5:04.34  
  8  1747 Feerst, Brianna     12 Brick, NJ              5:04.35  
  9  1354 Choucair, Jackie    13 Dallas, TX             5:04.81  
 10  1492 Murray, Caroline    11 New Canaan, CT         5:05.31  
 11   636 Dekker, Eliza       15 Durham, NC             5:06.14  
 12   596 Scott, Sydney       12 Frisco, CO             5:06.30  
 13  1095 Stover, Rebecca     12 Knoxville, TN          5:06.76  
 14  2321 Gompers, Annika     14 Newton, MA             5:07.39  
 15  1915 Fairchild, Melissa  14 Wrightwood, CA         5:07.89  
 16   424 Berkson, Madeleine  14 Providence, RI         5:08.27  
 17  2239 Bethea, Jaymi       11 Kodiak, AK             5:09.66  
 18  1426 McCurdy, Kathleen   12 Mahwah, NJ             5:11.71  
 19  2242 Lazarchick, Kathry  13 Mobile, AL             5:12.13  
 20  1343 Boyert, Anna        12 Seville, OH            5:12.54  
 21  1425 Fields, Ashlynn     12 West Orange, NJ        5:15.92  
 22  1355 Shea, Meghan        12 McKinney, TX           5:16.71  
 23   156 Tedeschi, Courtney  13 Westerlo, NY           5:17.19  
 24  2420 Disanza, Sarah      13 Wantage, NJ            5:17.45  
 25  1605 Tuxbury, Annmarie   12 New Hartford, CT       5:21.65  
 26   865 Lanois, Alison      11 Hamilton, MA           5:23.97  
 27  2427 Kowalczyk, Bailey   13 Ballston Spa, NY       5:24.14  
 28  2542 Bodmer, Allyson     13 Manassas, VA           5:24.39  
 29  2114 Work, Alison        12 Sylvania, OH           5:27.43  
 30  2318 Whitaker, Kelsey    12 Kingston, MA           5:28.37  
 31  2371 Fisher, Esther      12 Greenville, NC         5:30.88  
 32  2194 Sudbury, Rachel     12 Tomahawk, WI           5:33.38  
 33  1143 Love, Rebecca       11 Hamburg, NY            5:41.68  
 --  2351 Schwartz, Kelsie    14 St Clair Shores, MI        DNS  
 --  2322 Shoji, Marissa      11 Newton, MA                 DNS  
 --  1641 Batzel, Audrey      12 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS  
 --  1562 Nicholas, Jackie    11 Woodbury, CT               DNS  
 --   962 Leo, Gabrielle      11 Lackawanna, NY             DNS  
 --  1016 Ward, Regan         13 Okmulgee, OK               DNS  
 --  2347 Evenson, Avery      13 Howell, MI                 DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Enroute 2M Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1354 Choucair, Jackie    13 Dallas, TX            10:22.60  
  2  2556 Drazba, Maggie      13 St. Marys, WV         10:22.73  
  3   388 Hale, Cassidy       13 Louisville, KY        10:25.24  
  4  2804 Brackett, Olivia    12 Weston, MA            10:30.59  
  5  2888 Gensib, Elyssa      12 North Brunswick, NJ   10:31.49  
  6  1885 Eckstein, Hannah    11 Middletown, NJ        10:32.68  
  7  2392 Henson, Kristen     12 Winston- Salem, NC    10:34.73  
  8  2420 Disanza, Sarah      13 Wantage, NJ           10:37.85  
  9   778 Gerland, Stephanie  15 Garden City, NY       10:43.24  
 10   389 Hale, Kristen       13 Louisville, KY        10:53.42  
 11   751 Jaskot, Meagan      12 Blauvelt, NY          10:55.54  
 12    64 Mullins, Maggie     12 andover, MA           10:56.68  
 13   839 Kaushal, Shivani    11 Grand Blanc, MI       10:57.75  
 14  2762 Rossabi, Jessica    12 Cary, NC              11:02.05  
 15  2290 Maxcy, Katherine    12 West Des Moines, IA   11:05.65  
 16  2471 McDonald, Elizabet  12 Bryn Mawr, PA         11:08.53  
 --  2321 Gompers, Annika     14 Newton, MA                 DNS  
 --  2351 Schwartz, Kelsie    14 St Clair Shores, MI        DNS  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
        Meet:   10:56.34  6/18/2010   Hannah Rowe, St. Johnsbury, VT           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1354 Choucair, Jackie    13 Dallas, TX            11:02.35  
  2  2556 Drazba, Maggie      13 St. Marys, WV         11:03.77  
  3   388 Hale, Cassidy       13 Louisville, KY        11:05.87  
  4  2804 Brackett, Olivia    12 Weston, MA            11:14.07  
  5  1885 Eckstein, Hannah    11 Middletown, NJ        11:16.72  
  6  2420 Disanza, Sarah      13 Wantage, NJ           11:18.09  
  7  2888 Gensib, Elyssa      12 North Brunswick, NJ   11:18.87  
  8  2392 Henson, Kristen     12 Winston- Salem, NC    11:21.43  
  9   778 Gerland, Stephanie  15 Garden City, NY       11:29.39  
 10   389 Hale, Kristen       13 Louisville, KY        11:36.72  
 11    64 Mullins, Maggie     12 andover, MA           11:41.53  
 12   751 Jaskot, Meagan      12 Blauvelt, NY          11:43.48  
 13   839 Kaushal, Shivani    11 Grand Blanc, MI       11:44.77  
 14  2762 Rossabi, Jessica    12 Cary, NC              11:47.79  
 15  2290 Maxcy, Katherine    12 West Des Moines, IA   11:54.76  
 16  2471 McDonald, Elizabet  12 Bryn Mawr, PA         11:57.78  
 --  2351 Schwartz, Kelsie    14 St Clair Shores, MI        DNS  
 --  2321 Gompers, Annika     14 Newton, MA                 DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   14.16  6/15/2007   Kristen Brown, Mc Donogh, MD                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2459 Richardson, Chante  13 Chesterland, OH          14.43Q  0.8  2 
  2  2006 Yankelev, Eliana    12 Wynnewood, PA            14.59Q  0.7  1 
  3  1977 Genard, Nicole      12 Somerville, MA           14.60Q  0.9  4 
  4     7 James, Kaprice      12 Roselle, NJ              15.02Q -0.8  3 
  5  1738 Dziekonska, Patryc  14 West Windsor, NJ         14.61q  0.9  4 
  6  1423 Ofili, Cindy        12 Detroit, MI              14.69q  0.7  1 
  7  1287 McDonagh, Kristen   11 mansfield, MA            14.75q  0.7  1 
  8  1303 Shaw, Gwen          13 Potomac, MD              14.80q  0.9  4 
  9  1676 Shelton, Jessica    13 Rockville, VA            14.87   0.8  2 
 10  1379 Moses, Racquel      12 Windsor Mill, MD         14.89   0.9  4 
 11  2894 Wilson, Arian       14 Neptune, NJ              15.04  -0.8  3 
 12  2266 Booker, Octivia     12 Wilmington, DE           15.06   0.9  4 
 13  2786 Cimino, Alexandra   13 Westwood, NJ             15.07  -0.8  3 
 14  1736 Allen, Marilyn      12 Plainsboro, NJ           15.08   0.8  2 
 15   702 Tucker, Taylor      13 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.10   0.7  1 
 16   897 Roberts, Hunter     13 Jamestown, NC            15.12  -0.8  3 
 17  1315 Caldwell, Jessica   12 Randallstown, MD         15.21   0.9  4 
 18  1836 DeVita, Sarah       11 Ridgewood, NJ            15.22   0.9  4 
 19  1525 Amankawh, Gifty     12 newark, NJ               15.31   0.8  2 
 20   421 Harper, Amani       11 Portsmouth, VA           15.40  -0.8  3 
 21   254 Sullivan, Maggie    14 Hagerstown, MD           15.51   0.9  4 
 22   112 McNeil, Najatee     13 Reistertown, MD          15.56   0.8  2 
 23  2463 Williamson, Carly   12 Lancaster, OH            15.61   0.8  2 
 24  2319 Grimes, Paige       12 Mansfield, MA            15.71   0.8  2 
 25  1092 Roebuck, Kanea      13 Knoxville, TN            15.93   0.7  1 
 26  1657 Dickerson, Kristen  12 Oxford, MS               16.45   0.7  1 
 27  2821 Bonham, Rachel      14 Washington, DC           17.06  -0.8  3 
 28  2004 Williams, Katelynn  12 Conshohocken, PA         17.66  -0.8  3 
 --   544 Wright, Danielle    13 Oxon Hill, MD              DNS   0.7  1 
 --  1533 McAlister, Natalie  12 Newark, NJ                 DNS   0.8  2 
 --   190 Stroman, Alexis     11 Cheltenham, MD             DNS  -0.8  3 
 --  2892 Davis, Ariel        15 Summerfield, NC            DNS   0.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   14.16  6/15/2007   Kristen Brown, Mc Donogh, MD                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2459 Richardson, Chante  13 Chesterland, OH          14.49  -0.6 
  2  2006 Yankelev, Eliana    12 Wynnewood, PA            14.56  -0.6 
  3  1738 Dziekonska, Patryc  14 West Windsor, NJ         14.62  -0.6 
  4  1423 Ofili, Cindy        12 Detroit, MI              14.81  -0.6 
  5  1303 Shaw, Gwen          13 Potomac, MD              14.94  -0.6 
  6     7 James, Kaprice      12 Roselle, NJ              14.96  -0.6 
  7  1977 Genard, Nicole      12 Somerville, MA           15.03  -0.6 
  8  1287 McDonagh, Kristen   11 mansfield, MA            15.18  -0.6 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
        Meet:   46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  47.41Q  4 
     1) 2713 Ellick, Tiffany 12         2) 2744 Taylor, Taranisha 12      
     3) 2729 Lassiter, Shamia 12        4) 2749 Williams, Shakia 11       
  2 Withrow Tc-Oh                                         48.25Q  1 
     1) 2844 Winfield, Chanee 11        2) 2843 Willis, Skyler 11         
     3) 2834 Lovett, Kayla 12           4) 2835 Miles, Jessica 12         
  3 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                 48.73Q  2 
     1) 1986 Osley, Alicia 12           2) 1981 Browne, Mariah 11         
     3) 1980 Baker, Janae 11            4) 1984 Johnson, Rachel 11        
  4 Prospect Heights Tc-Ny                                48.74Q  3 
     1) 1797 Campbell, Marysa 12        2) 1796 Ashman, SherrieAnn 11     
     3) 1798 Lancaster, Raquel 11       4) 1799 Thornton, Armani 11       
  5 Hope Tc-Ri                                            48.92q  3 
     1) 940 Sanders, Shyneice 12        2) 936 Cheatham, Royal 12         
     3) 937 DaCruz, Lakisha 11          4) 939 Marrow, Ebonee 12          
  6 Milford Mill Acad Tc-Md                               49.05q  2 
     1) 1374 Dixon, Mykael 12           2) 1375 Ford, Alexis 11           
     3) 2884 Burley, Allisha 11         4) 1379 Moses, Racquel 12         
  7 Patrick Henry Tc-Va                                   49.14q  4 
     1) 1673 Penn, Kayla 12             2) 1676 Shelton, Jessica 13       
     3) 1674 Perdue, Brooke 12          4) 1672 Molton, Shyra 12          
  8 KP Athletics-MI                                       49.16q  4 
     1) 1107 Davis, Lameeka 12          2) 1103 Bruce, Charity 13         
     3) 1116 Rancourt, Katie 12         4) 1109 Hall, Rebecca 11          
  9 Andover Tc-Ma                                         49.52   2 
     1) 52 Bishop, Eve 11               2) 60 Eberth, Sydney 11           
     3) 51 Angelosanto, Chelsea 11      4) 65 Organisciak, Terra 12       
 10 Granby Tc-Va                                          49.54   3 
     1) 833 Murden, Kiana 13            2) 829 Gallashaw, Quasia 12       
     3) 836 Veaser, Brandi 13           4) 832 Jones, Cassandra 11        
 11 Second Chance Tc-De                                   49.76   1 
     1) 1905 Gibbs, Briana 11           2) 1903 Amachi, Adanna 11         
     3) 1904 Ford, Nicole 13            4) 1906 Jones, Ebonique 11        
 12 Watertown Tc-Ma                                       49.88   4 
     1) 2647 Kelly, Meaghan 12          2) 2648 Thomas, Rachel 11         
     3) 2645 Basile, Lauren 12          4) 2646 Flores, Talia 12          
 13 Lynn Classical Tc-Ma                                  49.89   1 
     1) 1266 Bangura, Saffie 12         2) 1269 Potter, Rebecca 14        
     3) 1267 Brown, Tashanna 11         4) 1268 McGuffie, Hulerie 12      
 14 Baltimore PolyTechnic Tc-                             49.96   2 
     1) 112 McNeil, Najatee 13          2) 109 Hordge, Jocelyn 12         
     3) 114 Smith, Tynesha 14           4) 115 Wiggins, Kendra 11         
 15 Teaneck Tc-Nj                                         50.11   3 
     1) 2136 Barker, Ashley 11          2) 2137 Ferrel, Janay 12          
     3) 2135 Balgobin, Talasiah 14      4) 2139 Taylor, Kahila 12         
 16 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                   50.23   4 
     1) 1297 Fentry, Ebony 11           2) 1298 Goddett, Crystal 13       
     3) 1299 Hargrove, Jamiece 13       4) 1295 Bailey, Briana 13         
 17 Full Speed Athletics-MD                               50.62   1 
     1) 764 Amala, Nixon 15             2) 772 Todd, Jaela 15             
     3) 767 Fish, Jeryne 15             4) 771 Tamen, Rubii 15            
 18 Huntingtown Tc-Md                                     50.99   3 
     1) 948 Burke, Maia 12              2) 951 Freeland, Zanae 13         
     3) 953 Parker, Lee'a 12            4) 949 Butler, Diarra 12          
 19 North Hagerstown Tc-Md                                51.01   2 
     1) 1568 Hunt, Jessica 14           2) 1567 Carter, Imani 11          
     3) 1570 Randall, Christine 14      4) 1566 Anderson, Corie 11        
 20 West Johnston Tc-Nc                                   51.14   3 
     1) 2660 Ballard, Hannah 12         2) 2668 Strickland, Tori 14       
     3) 2667 Strickland, Teri 14        4) 2663 Dawson, Jasmine 13        
 21 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             51.14   3 
     1) 2730 Lee, Javette 12            2) 2706 Coles, Ashley 14          
     3) 2737 Mitchell, Devin 13         4) 2741 Smith, Amirah 13          
 22 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                 51.66   4 
     1) 184 Hill, Jaidlin 14            2) 191 Wheatley, Danielle 13      
     3) 186 Phillips, Morgan 14         4) 188 Scott, Chelsea 14          
 -- Tech Tc-Dc                                               DQ   2 
     1) 2141 Commock, Tatyana 11        2) 2145 Wright, Nicole 12         
     3) 2140 Anasoh, Chinazor 12        4) 2144 Mayo, Johvonna 13         
 -- Abraham Clark Tc-Nj                                      DQ   1 
     1) 8 Jones, Imani 11               2) 9 Watkins, Dominique 14        
     3) 6 Blackwood, Alli 14            4) 7 James, Kaprice 12            
 -- West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                                  DNS   1 
     1) 2672 Thorn, Toni 13             2) 2670 Blakney, Alvonna 12       
     3) 2673 Williams, Michaela 12      4) 2671 Tapper, Naya 12           
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
        Meet:   46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  46.81  
     1) 2713 Ellick, Tiffany 12         2) 2744 Taylor, Taranisha 12      
     3) 2729 Lassiter, Shamia 12        4) 2749 Williams, Shakia 11       
  2 Withrow Tc-Oh                                         47.80  
     1) 2844 Winfield, Chanee 11        2) 2843 Willis, Skyler 11         
     3) 2834 Lovett, Kayla 12           4) 2835 Miles, Jessica 12         
  3 Prospect Heights Tc-Ny                                48.48  
     1) 1797 Campbell, Marysa 12        2) 1796 Ashman, SherrieAnn 11     
     3) 1798 Lancaster, Raquel 11       4) 1799 Thornton, Armani 11       
  4 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                 48.57  
     1) 1986 Osley, Alicia 12           2) 1981 Browne, Mariah 11         
     3) 1980 Baker, Janae 11            4) 1984 Johnson, Rachel 11        
  5 Patrick Henry Tc-Va                                   48.64  
     1) 1673 Penn, Kayla 12             2) 1676 Shelton, Jessica 13       
     3) 1674 Perdue, Brooke 12          4) 1672 Molton, Shyra 12          
  6 Milford Mill Acad Tc-Md                               48.91  
     1) 1374 Dixon, Mykael 12           2) 1375 Ford, Alexis 11           
     3) 2884 Burley, Allisha 11         4) 1379 Moses, Racquel 12         
  7 KP Athletics-MI                                       48.97  
     1) 1107 Davis, Lameeka 12          2) 1103 Bruce, Charity 13         
     3) 1116 Rancourt, Katie 12         4) 1109 Hall, Rebecca 11          
 -- Hope Tc-Ri                                              DNF  
     1) 940 Sanders, Shyneice 12        2) 936 Cheatham, Royal 12         
     3) 937 DaCruz, Lakisha 11          4) 939 Marrow, Ebonee 12          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:33.87  4/9/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet:   1:41.33  6/20/2009   Camden, Camden, NJ                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:41.09   4 
     1) 2844 Winfield, Chanee 11        2) 2843 Willis, Skyler 11         
     3) 2834 Lovett, Kayla 12           4) 2841 Watson, Nyjah 12          
  2 Butler Bulldog Tc-Nc                                1:41.63   4 
     1) 302 McCarthy, Felicia 13        2) 300 Davis, Mel 11              
     3) 301 Lea, Tyra 13                4) 299 Caldwell, Mary 11          
  3 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj                                 1:42.50   4 
     1) 8 Jones, Imani 11               2) 6 Blackwood, Alli 14           
     3) 9 Watkins, Dominique 14         4) 7 James, Kaprice 12            
  4 Milford Mill Acad Tc-Md                             1:42.55   4 
     1) 1374 Dixon, Mykael 12           2) 2885 Brown, Toni 14            
     3) 1375 Ford, Alexis 11            4) 1379 Moses, Racquel 12         
  5 Cosby Tc-Va                                         1:42.57   3 
     1) 513 D'Orazio, Gina 13           2) 521 Smith, De'Nisha 13         
     3) 518 Novak, Molly 14             4) 516 Moseley, Alexandria 14     
  6 Dunbar Tc-Dc                                        1:42.76   2 
     1) 630 Epps, Micah 13              2) 633 Kelley, Manaiza 11         
     3) 632 Freeland, London 14         4) 635 Phillips, Destiny 11       
  7 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 1:43.83   4 
     1) 1295 Bailey, Briana 13          2) 1301 Nickens, Aliyah 12        
     3) 1296 Beaudoin, Chanel 11        4) 1298 Goddett, Crystal 13       
  8 Prospect Heights Tc-Ny                              1:44.46   1 
     1) 1797 Campbell, Marysa 12        2) 1799 Thornton, Armani 11       
     3) 1798 Lancaster, Raquel 11       4) 1796 Ashman, SherrieAnn 11     
  9 Ragsdale Tc-Nc                                      1:45.30   3 
     1) 1807 Robinson, Dasia 12         2) 1806 Justice, Sarah 11         
     3) 1805 Burnett, Brielle 11        4) 1808 Walden, Daijah 14         
 10 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  1:45.41   4 
     1) 1514 Donaldson, Alicia 14       2) 1517 Marshall, Selena 12       
     3) 1521 Privott-Yeiser, Johari 13  4) 1523 Wiggins, Ashley 14        
 11 Second Chance Tc-De                                 1:45.47   3 
     1) 1905 Gibbs, Briana 11           2) 1904 Ford, Nicole 13           
     3) 1903 Amachi, Adanna 11          4) 1906 Jones, Ebonique 11        
 12 West Johnston Tc-Nc                                 1:45.52   2 
     1) 2660 Ballard, Hannah 12         2) 2668 Strickland, Tori 14       
     3) 2667 Strickland, Teri 14        4) 2663 Dawson, Jasmine 13        
 13 Louisa Cty Parks+Rec-VA                             1:45.79   3 
     1) 1236 Mallory, Monica 13         2) 1230 Burruss, Javanique 13     
     3) 1231 Callen, Imani 11           4) 1238 Ragland, Natese 12        
 14 Tech Tc-Dc                                          1:45.86   1 
     1) 2144 Mayo, Johvonna 13          2) 2141 Commock, Tatyana 11       
     3) 2143 Mayers, Dyani 13           4) 2142 Fennell, Autumn 12        
 15 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      1:46.37   4 
     1) 473 Ogbonna, Cynthia 11         2) 457 Gaston, Kenya 13           
     3) 483 Williams, Raquel 14         4) 477 Richardson, Kayla 14       
 16 Baltimore PolyTechnic Tc-                           1:46.75   3 
     1) 110 Jones, Kwameka 11           2) 114 Smith, Tynesha 14          
     3) 113 Pyatt, Tabitha 14           4) 115 Wiggins, Kendra 11         
 17 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                     1:46.88   1 
     1) 250 Kadin, Sharlana 11          2) 254 Sullivan, Maggie 14        
     3) 244 Cronise, Emily 13           4) 247 Duncan, Abigail 13         
 18 Daniel Hand Tc-Ct                                   1:47.38   3 
     1) 575 Keenan, Caitlin 12          2) 571 Derken, Meghan 11          
     3) 574 Johansen, Rachel 11         4) 573 Helander, Joya 12          
 19 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  1:47.76   1 
     1) 2761 McEnaney, Jessica 11       2) 2758 Inglis, Cameron 12        
     3) 2763 Yvars, Rayna 13            4) 2757 Greene, Monica 11         
 20 Plainfield Tc-Ct                                    1:48.17   2 
     1) 1730 Beausoliel, Haley 13       2) 1733 Mecteau, Joselyn 12       
     3) 1734 Rocha, Brianna 14          4) 1732 Hill, Tara 12             
 21 Jackalope Rc-Mi                                     1:51.26   3 
     1) 996 Nelson, Natalie 11          2) 997 Zinkel, Ashley 11          
     3) 994 Griffin, Takkara 13         4) 995 Haas, Miranda 12           
 22 Iona Prep/Ursuline Tc-Ny                            1:55.29   2 
     1) 977 Estrella, Kristel 11        2) 974 Danyko, Cassidy 12         
     3) 989 Vallach, Tara 12            4) 972 Brittan, Carlie 11         
 23 Cary Academy Tc-Nc                                  1:58.59   2 
     1) 330 Bailey, Allison 12          2) 331 Marsh, Kylie 15            
     3) 333 Rubin, Sydney 13            4) 334 Touzova, Nina 15           
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny                                   DNF   3 
     1) 1385 Gonzalez, Dayzondra 13     2) 1391 Walker, Sharise 11        
     3) 1386 Eriksson, Heather 11       4) 1392 Zelenoy, Christina 13     
     5) 1382 Boyle, Jennifer 12         6)                                
 -- M180-Md                                                 DNS   4 
     1) 1271 Arrington, Imani 11        2) 1273 Mallory, Erika 13         
     3) 1274 Ngondi, Carole 12          4) 1270 Anyanwu, Cristeen 14      
     5) 1272 Cook, Jori 13              6)                                
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                    SCR     
     1) 2722 Harris, Kelia 11           2) 2742 Smith, Imani 12           
     3) 2752 Wynn, Natalie 11           4) 2727 Justice, Jacqueline 12    
     5) 2726 Justice, Alex 12           6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
        Meet:   3:53.68  6/18/2011   Cosby, Midlothian, VA                     
                         G. D'Orazio, J. Metzger, M. Novak, A. Moseley     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cosby Tc-Va                                         3:53.68   4 
     1) 513 D'Orazio, Gina 13           2) 515 Metzger, Jayden 13         
     3) 518 Novak, Molly 14             4) 516 Moseley, Alexandria 14     
  2 Beastly Wolverines-MD                               3:55.09   3 
     1) 129 Holt, Rebeka 14             2) 132 Linton, Ashley 12          
     3) 134 Taylor, Tori 14             4) 127 Dorsey, Sharon 14          
  3 There To Care Tc-Ny                                 3:55.22   4 
     1) 2157 Doway, Alison 13           2) 2159 Humes, Shi Ann 13         
     3) 2161 Summers, Tiara 11          4) 2160 Jones, Yazmin 14          
  4 Westwood Tc-Nj                                      3:56.61   3 
     1) 2787 Fasano, Rebecca 13         2) 2794 Sloezen, Gabriela 12      
     3) 2784 Bianchi, Dana 12           4) 2785 Cascio, Michelle 11       
  5 Edison Tc-Nj                                        3:56.92   3 
     1) 683 Appia, Clara 11             2) 686 Lubonski, Kayla 13         
     3) 685 Greer, Emily 13             4) 688 Searcy, Melirah 11         
  6 Kows TC                                             3:57.34   4 
     1) 1101 Vann, Sasa 12              2) 1102 Woodhull, Lauren 11       
     3) 1099 Macchirole, Kayleigh 11    4) 1100 Schumann, Olivia 11       
  7 Phoenixville Tc-Pa                                  3:59.44   4 
     1) 1715 Johnson, Patricia 14       2) 1714 Durrell, Jacine 12        
     3) 1716 Payton, Lisa 12            4) 1713 Carr, Rachel 12           
  8 Andover Tc-Ma                                       3:59.81   4 
     1) 60 Eberth, Sydney 11            2) 67 Puccia, Ali 12              
     3) 51 Angelosanto, Chelsea 11      4) 52 Bishop, Eve 11              
  9 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  3:59.84   4 
     1) 1444 Rogers, Robbi 13           2) 1439 Beccan, Shantay 11        
     3) 1440 Harney, Lexus 12           4) 1447 Yarde, Tanaya 12          
 10 Maryland Jaguars-MD  'B'                            4:00.01   2 
     1) 1301 Nickens, Aliyah 12         2) 1294 Adeniji, Olukemi 12       
     3) 1298 Goddett, Crystal 13        4) 1296 Beaudoin, Chanel 11       
 11 Titans Tc-Ma                                        4:00.71   2 
     1) 2203 Ng, Michaela 12            2) 2204 Pham, Vanessa 12          
     3) 2206 Scanlan, Mary 11           4) 2208 Stoyle, Becky 11          
 12 KP Athletics-MI                                     4:00.94   4 
     1) 1107 Davis, Lameeka 12          2) 1106 Comer, Fiana 11           
     3) 1109 Hall, Rebecca 11           4) 1119 Terry, Brittany 12        
 13 Syosset Tc-Ny                                       4:01.01   1 
     1) 2118 Ilowite, June 11           2) 2117 DiBernardo, Christina 11  
     3) 2120 Moran, Erika 13            4) 2119 Knaster, Jade 13          
 14 St. Catherine's Tc-Va                               4:02.35   3 
     1) 2065 Katz, Sarah 11             2) 2064 Douglas, Tiana 12         
     3) 2066 Kerr, Laura 12             4) 2063 Clevinger, Taylor 11      
 15 East Aurora TC                                      4:03.69   2 
     1) 654 Zee, Rebekah 14             2) 652 McLaughlin, Marta 13       
     3) 650 Mars, Sarah 11              4) 653 Rice, Hannah 13            
 16 Granby Tc-Va                                        4:04.22   3 
     1) 832 Jones, Cassandra 11         2) 835 Turner, Ra'Dysha 12        
     3) 823 Bivens, Maya 14             4) 833 Murden, Kiana 13           
 17 Tolland Tc-Ct                                       4:04.97   3 
     1) 2212 Dedominikis, Carly 13      2) 2211 Carr, Kristin 12          
     3) 2217 Sprout, Katy 13            4) 2215 Howard, Emily 12          
 18 Baltimore PolyTechnic Tc-                           4:05.18   1 
     1) 110 Jones, Kwameka 11           2) 115 Wiggins, Kendra 11         
     3) 108 Abdallah, Naqiyah 13        4) 111 Lee, Jillian 12            
     5) 114 Smith, Tynesha 14           6)                                
 19 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 4:07.62   1 
     1) 1300 Matthews, Imani 14         2) 1295 Bailey, Briana 13         
     3) 1299 Hargrove, Jamiece 13       4) 1302 Udo, Jean 12              
 20 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               4:08.03   2 
     1) 182 Conrad, Leia 13             2) 191 Wheatley, Danielle 13      
     3) 184 Hill, Jaidlin 14            4) 187 Rogers, Brielyn 13         
 21 Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny                               4:09.75   2 
     1) 1388 Gomez, Randi 12            2) 1383 Brooks, Sabrina 11        
     3) 1386 Eriksson, Heather 11       4) 1385 Gonzalez, Dayzondra 13    
 22 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  4:10.17   4 
     1) 1514 Donaldson, Alicia 14       2) 1517 Marshall, Selena 12       
     3) 1519 McDonald, Alyssa 14        4) 1523 Wiggins, Ashley 14        
 23 Iona Prep/Ursuline Tc-Ny                            4:14.10   3 
     1) 977 Estrella, Kristel 11        2) 984 McEvoy, Katie 11           
     3) 972 Brittan, Carlie 11          4) 988 Robinson, Jasmine 13       
 24 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'B'                          4:17.10   1 
     1) 185 Ore, Cierra 14              2) 192 Williams, Mia 14           
     3) 186 Phillips, Morgan 14         4) 188 Scott, Chelsea 14          
 -- Weequahic Tc-Nj                                         DNS   3 
     1) 2650 Frett, Shenique 12         2) 2651 Jones, Jasmine 13         
     3) 2652 Muse, Nadrese 14           4) 2653 Newton, Raheemah 14       
     5) 2655 Uhnwango, Amenza 12        6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   8:50.41  4/25/2002   Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
        Meet:   9:20.07  6/18/2010   Daniel Hand, Madison, CT                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westwood Tc-Nj                                      9:22.55  
     1) 2788 Kocher, Meghan 11          2) 2794 Sloezen, Gabriela 12      
     3) 2784 Bianchi, Dana 12           4) 2790 Myers, Corinne 14         
  2 Serrano Tc-Ca                                       9:23.53  
     1) 1915 Fairchild, Melissa 14      2) 1918 Hamlin, Meghan 12         
     3) 1914 Betts, Kylie 13            4) 1916 Feuerstine, Jessica 11    
  3 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                        9:24.26  
     1) 1457 Demartino, Hannah 11       2) 1458 Felicissimo, Deanna 12    
     3) 1459 Fernandez, Lauren 14       4) 1463 Young, Megan 13           
  4 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                9:30.42  
     1) 2797 Corcoran, Jillian 11       2) 2796 Brady, Allison 12         
     3) 2801 Tevenan, Julie 12          4) 2800 Kimball, Jen 13           
  5 Edison Tc-Nj                                        9:32.95  
     1) 684 Arora, Ginna 11             2) 686 Lubonski, Kayla 13         
     3) 687 Melisurgo, Kara 13          4) 688 Searcy, Melirah 11         
  6 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               9:35.83  
     1) 1750 Earrusso, Kaela 13         2) 1765 O'Brien, Jordan 14        
     3) 1769 Sheridan, Vicky 14         4) 1755 Higgins, Calleigh 14      
  7 Syosset Tc-Ny                                       9:36.48  
     1) 2119 Knaster, Jade 13           2) 2117 DiBernardo, Christina 11  
     3) 2120 Moran, Erika 13            4) 2118 Ilowite, June 11          
  8 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            9:36.52  
     1) 797 Celata, Carey 12            2) 798 Doggett, Tess 12           
     3) 807 Palus, Brooke 11            4) 808 Shuldiner, Emily 11        
  9 Beastly Wolverines-MD                               9:37.63  
     1) 126 Dawson, Monika 13           2) 129 Holt, Rebeka 14            
     3) 134 Taylor, Tori 14             4) 132 Linton, Ashley 12          
 10 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      9:41.54  
     1) 453 Dessein, Shanika 13         2) 449 Bobbitt, Aigner 14         
     3) 474 Padmore, Brittany 12        4) 452 Coleman, Imani 14          
 11 Archbishop Spalding Tc-Md                           9:42.04  
     1) 86 Heacock, Elisa 12            2) 88 McNellis, Cara 12           
     3) 87 McGuinness, Caitlyn 13       4) 82 Anson, Caitlin 13           
 12 Christopher Dock Tc-Pa                              9:42.48  
     1) 417 Gehman, Carrie 12           2) 418 Lambright, Emily 11        
     3) 419 Mitchell, Montana 11        4) 420 Powis, Janine 11           
 13 Awkward Tc-Ny                                       9:43.14  
     1) 105 Saroka, Katie 13            2) 103 Darby, Brenna 11           
     3) 106 Strobl, Eva 11              4) 104 Darby, Taylor 15           
 14 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  9:44.17  
     1) 1518 McCabe, Maura 12           2) 1515 Gaffney, Lara 13          
     3) 1516 Kaye, Molly 11             4) 1513 Delices, Marlene 11       
 15 St Stephns-St Agnes Tc-Va                           9:47.71  
     1) 2051 Lindsay, Alison 14         2) 2052 Martin, Lauren 12         
     3) 2049 Fonvielle, Catherine 13    4) 2050 Goolsby, Jazana 12        
 16 Honeoye Falls Lima Tc-Ny                            9:54.59  
     1) 935 Williams, Jenna 14          2) 925 Engel, Katherine 12        
     3) 934 Steinke, Ruth 12            4) 924 Cole, Hannah 13            
 17 New Milford Tc-Ct                                   9:59.02  
     1) 1504 Kersten, Erin 12           2) 1505 Passarelli, Gabby 12      
     3) 1503 Grazia, Sierra 14          4) 1506 Watson, Rachel 12         
 18 Northside Tc-Va                                     9:59.75  
     1) 1594 Jones, Kahla 13            2) 1596 Wilson, Elizabeth 12      
     3) 1593 Johnson, Chloe 14          4) 1595 Walker, Alyssa 12         
 19 West Johnston Tc-Nc                                10:00.16  
     1) 2666 Pollard, Lauren 12         2) 2664 Foskey, Dakota 12         
     3) 2665 Harville, Mary 12          4) 2661 Beaman, Scarlett 12       
 20 Lebanon Tc-Nh                                      10:00.70  
     1) 1180 Kaur, Peety 11             2) 1178 Gilliatt, Colleen 11      
     3) 1179 Houde, Nell 14             4) 1177 Cioffredi, Michaela 12    
 21 Parkland Tc-Nc                                     10:00.91  
     1) 1663 Elliott, Lena 11           2) 1670 Wiggins, Danisha 12       
     3) 1667 O'Neill, Jasmine 11        4) 1668 Singleton, Courtney 12    
 22 Cherokee Road Runners-KY                           10:03.82  
     1) 393 Palmer, Cristin 11          2) 390 Hale, Marissa 11           
     3) 394 Rucinski, Christina 14      4) 385 Athanasakes, Jasmine 12    
 23 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                    10:11.15  
     1) 253 Rickerds, Katie 12          2) 246 Doane, Rachel 12           
     3) 243 Alves, Meghan 13            4) 244 Cronise, Emily 13          
 -- Eastport South Manor Tc-N                               DNS  
     1) 679 Hayes, Briana 12            2) 678 Grella, Melissa 12         
     3) 682 Vanlandingham, Rachel 11    4) 681 Schafer, Nicole 13         
     5) 680 Schafer, Ashley 15          6)                                
 -- Kinetic Rc-Ny                                           DNS  
     1) 1058 Borroughs, Amanda 11       2) 1061 King, Sydney 11           
     3) 1062 Pezzulo, Molly 11          4) 1063 Smith, Estela 15          
     5) 1060 Hollowood, Keelin 12       6)                                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
        Meet:   1:44.05  6/16/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:44.05  
     1) 2706 Coles, Ashley 14           2) 2719 Gray, Desmonae 11         
     3) 2749 Williams, Shakia 11        4) 2730 Lee, Javette 12           
  2 Newark Tech Tc-Nj  'B'                              1:46.74  
     1) 1525 Amankawh, Gifty 12         2) 1531 Hinton, Natalia 13        
     3) 1526 Amsterdam, Iana 13         4) 1529 Candelaria, Nichole 12    
  3 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      1:49.59  
     1) 473 Ogbonna, Cynthia 11         2) 457 Gaston, Kenya 13           
     3) 483 Williams, Raquel 14         4) 474 Padmore, Brittany 12       
  4 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:54.47  
     1) 700 Kilgore, Briauna 13         2) 703 Williams, Alyse 12         
     3) 701 Stevens, Chelsie 12         4) 2899 Oputa, Angelina           
  5 Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                   1:54.85  
     1) 1532 Howard, Jazmine 14         2) 1527 Baytops, Jencye 14        
     3) 1536 Singleton, Brionna 14      4) 2913 Selencieux, Stherline     
  6 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               1:54.88  
     1) 186 Phillips, Morgan 14         2) 188 Scott, Chelsea 14          
     3) 185 Ore, Cierra 14              4) 192 Williams, Mia 14           
  7 Full Speed Athletics-MD                             1:56.59  
     1) 767 Fish, Jeryne 15             2) 771 Tamen, Rubii 15            
     3) 772 Todd, Jaela 15              4) 768 Graves, Jasmine 15         
  8 Iona Prep/Ursuline Tc-Ny                            1:57.07  
     1) 988 Robinson, Jasmine 13        2) 989 Vallach, Tara 12           
     3) 972 Brittan, Carlie 11          4) 987 O'Shea, Mary 12            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:51.90  6/15/2007   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
        Meet:   4:12.24  6/16/2011   Columbia, Maplewood, NJ                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      4:12.24   2 
     1) 480 Smith, Ayanna 12            2) 477 Richardson, Kayla 14       
     3) 452 Coleman, Imani 14           4) 453 Dessein, Shanika 13        
  2 Weston Tc-Ct                                        4:12.68   2 
     1) 2782 Dietzman, Sara 13          2) 2783 Martin, Ellie 12          
     3) 2780 Arlo, Callie 11            4) 2781 Bucaro, Kara 11           
  3 Westwood Tc-Nj                                      4:12.78   2 
     1) 2785 Cascio, Michelle 11        2) 2794 Sloezen, Gabriela 12      
     3) 2784 Bianchi, Dana 12           4) 2788 Kocher, Meghan 11         
  4 Western Albemarle Tc-Va                             4:19.52   1 
     1) 2692 Crisler, Ely 13            2) 2694 Hajek, Olivia 13          
     3) 2695 Pittman, Kelsey 13         4) 2693 Farina, Katie 12          
  5 Archbishop Spalding Tc-Md                           4:19.78   1 
     1) 89 Wells, Kelly 14              2) 87 McGuinness, Caitlyn 13      
     3) 83 Beard, Danielle 11           4) 86 Heacock, Elisa 12           
  6 Iona Prep/Ursuline Tc-Ny                            4:20.47   2 
     1) 977 Estrella, Kristel 11        2) 988 Robinson, Jasmine 13       
     3) 979 Golding, Shanel 11          4) 984 McEvoy, Katie 11           
  7 Jackalope Rc-Mi                                     4:22.37   1 
     1) 994 Griffin, Takkara 13         2) 997 Zinkel, Ashley 11          
     3) 996 Nelson, Natalie 11          4) 995 Haas, Miranda 12           
  8 Plainfield Tc-Ct                                    4:23.80   2 
     1) 1730 Beausoliel, Haley 13       2) 1734 Rocha, Brianna 14         
     3) 1732 Hill, Tara 12              4) 1731 Crandall, Tori 13         
  9 Western Branch Tc-Va                                4:35.26   2 
     1) 2742 Smith, Imani 12            2) 2702 Calhoun, Alana 12         
     3) 2737 Mitchell, Devin 13         4) 2735 Mendes, Dominique 14      
 10 Full Speed Athletics-MD                             5:23.04   2 
     1) 769 Honesty, Kyla 15            2) 766 Evans, Faith 15            
     3) 770 Perry, Janae 13             4) 765 Brown, Maya 15             
 -- Maryland Jaguars-MD                                     DNS   1 
     1) 1297 Fentry, Ebony 11           2) 1302 Udo, Jean 12              
     3) 1300 Matthews, Imani 14         4) 1294 Adeniji, Olukemi 12       
     5) 1301 Nickens, Aliyah 12         6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening Height:  5-0.5
 Progression:  5-0.5, 5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5, 5-10.5,
 6-0.25, 6-2.25, 6-4.25
    National:      6-04  4/29/2009   Toni Young, Del City, TX                  
    National:      6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen, Corp Chri, TX        
        Meet:      5-07  6/17/2011   Brianna Hayes, Matoaca,Chesterfield,VA    
        Meet:   5-02.50                                                        
        Meet:   5-02.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1314 Hayes, Brianna      14 Chesterfield, VA         1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.70 1.73 
        O   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2  2447 Boone, Tiyi         11 Newburgh, NY             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   303 Kimble, Emily       12 Swannanoa, NC            1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   113 Pyatt, Tabitha      14 Baltimore, MD            1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  2638 Cook, Sydney        11 Boone, NC                1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  2295 Acton, Hannah       12 Bloomington, IN          1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  1084 Davenport, Julie    12 Knoxville, TN            1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   166 LaCoste, Melissa    12 Nashua, NH               1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  1761 Lees, Rachel        11 Sparta, NJ               1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10  2618 Armand, Jessica     14 Warwick, NY              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11  2006 Yankelev, Eliana    12 Wynnewood, PA            1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12  2041 Lampert, Allison    12 Port Orange, FL          1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13  1536 Singleton, Brionna  14 newark, NJ               1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 13  1901 Mason, Lucy         12 Stone Mountain, GA       1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 13   313 Bell, Amara         13 Garner, NC               1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 13  1003 Irby, Taylor        11 Madison, MS              1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 13    68 Salley, Jess        11 Andover, MA              1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXP    X 
 13   698 Atcherson, Eva-Mal  12 Mitchellville, MD        1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 19   822 Young, Julia        13 Yorktown, VA             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 20    94 Barlow, Ariel       11 Richmond, VA             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 20  1311 Taylor, Stephanie   12 Eldersburg, MD           1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2423 Harris, Keyanna     12 West Orange, NJ             NH            
     1.54 1.59 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  2080 Schachne, Lexie     12 Westport, CT               DNS            
     1.54 
      DNS 
 
Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression:  10-5.5, 10-11.5, 11-5.25, 12-3.25, 12-7.25,
 12-11, 13-3, 13-6.5, 13-10, 14-1.75, 14-3.5
    National:   14-01.25  6/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
        Meet:   12-03.25  6/16/2011   Chelsea Vaughn, Manahawkin, NJ           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2406 Vaughan, Chelsea    12 Manahawkin, NJ           3.74m   12-03.25 
     3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 3.84 
        O   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2  1033 Lee, Kristen        13 Raleigh, NC              3.64m   11-11.25 
     3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  2080 Schachne, Lexie     12 Westport, CT             3.49m   11-05.25 
     3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2585 McPhillips, Kathle  11 Carlisle, PA             3.49m   11-05.25 
     3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5  1404 Muhaw, Kirsten      11 Montville, NJ            3.49m   11-05.25 
     3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   599 Conter, Micaela     12 Dexter, MI               3.49m   11-05.25 
     3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  2414 Sujansky, Myriah    12 Pittstown, NJ            3.49m   11-05.25 
     3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8    76 Reinson, Miranda    11 Hillsborough, NJ         3.49m   11-05.25 
     3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9  2544 Meador, Hannah      14 Palmyra, VA              3.34m   10-11.50 
     3.19 3.34 3.49 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  1283 Manfredi, Karleigh  12 Milton, VT               3.34m   10-11.50 
     3.19 3.34 3.49 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9  2005 Gorenflo, Haley     11 Plymouth Meeting, P      3.34m   10-11.50 
     3.19 3.34 3.49 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  1407 McDonald, Lauren    11 Lincoln Park, NJ         3.34m   10-11.50 
     3.19 3.34 3.49 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9    77 Shipley, Emily      12 Hillsborugh, NJ          3.34m   10-11.50 
     3.19 3.34 3.49 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9  1832 DeVita, Mimi        13 Ridgewood, NJ            3.34m   10-11.50 
     3.19 3.34 3.49 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9  2327 Teska, Casey        12 Stow, MA                 3.34m   10-11.50 
     3.19 3.34 3.49 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  1590 Ambler, Elizabeth   12 Summerfield, NC          3.34m   10-11.50 
     3.19 3.34 3.49 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  2218 Bartholomew, Alexi  12 Binghamton, NY           3.34m   10-11.50 
     3.19 3.34 3.49 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  2582 Eberly, Caitlin     11 Mechanicsburg, PA        3.34m   10-11.50 
     3.19 3.34 3.49 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 19   602 Tewksbury, Claire   12 Dexter, MI               3.19m   10-05.50 
     3.19 3.34 
        O  XXX 
 19  2639 Domermuth, Debra    11 Boone, NC                3.19m   10-05.50 
     3.19 3.34 
      XXO  XXX 
 19  2374 Neagle, Rachel      13 Kernersville, NC         3.19m   10-05.50 
     3.19 3.34 
       XO  XXX 
 19   985 Murphy, Claire      11 Hastings-on-Hudson,      3.19m   10-05.50 
     3.19 3.34 
        O  XXX 
 19    75 Dalcais, Brittany   11 Hewitt, NJ               3.19m   10-05.50 
     3.19 3.34 
        O  XXX 
 19  2584 Loy, Olivia         12 Lemoyne, PA              3.19m   10-05.50 
     3.19 3.34 
      XXO  XXX 
 19  2548 Perry, Eva          12 Issaquah, WA             3.19m   10-05.50 
     3.19 3.34 
      XXO  XXX 
 19  2363 McLean, Colleen     11 Durham, NC               3.19m   10-05.50 
     3.19 3.34 
        O  XXX 
 19   536 Benninghoff, Amand  13 Ivyland, PA              3.19m   10-05.50 
     3.19 3.34 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2503 Cady, Ashley        11 Aiken, SC                   NH            
     3.19 
      XXX 
 --  2431 Stark, Amanda       11 Castleton, NY               NH            
     3.19 
      XXX 
 --   946 Snyder, Kara        14 Loudonville, NY             NH            
     3.19 
      XXX 
 --  2376 Rogers, Tess        13 Lawsonville, NC             NH            
     3.19 
      XXX 
 --  2583 Gould, Katlin       13 Camp Hill, PA               NH            
     3.19 
      XXX 
 --  2407 Kursewicz, Christi  13 Mantua, NJ                  NH            
     3.19 
      XXX 
 --  2640 Gulliver, Laura     12 Blowing Rock, NC            NH            
     3.19 
      XXX 
 --    78 Wankmuller, Daniel  11 Montvale, NJ                NH            
     3.19 
      XXX 
 --  2763 Yvars, Rayna        13 Cary, NC                    NH            
     3.19 
      XXX 
 --  2773 Litvak, Erica       11 Weston, CT                 DNS            
     3.19 
      DNS 
 
Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
    National:      22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy Mc Millan, Hoke Cty, Raeford, NC   
        Meet:   18-06.50  6/17/2011   Kaitlyn Lopez, Frontier, Hamburg, NY     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   963 Lopez, Kaitlyn      12 Hamburg, NY              5.65m   1.5  18-06.50 
     FOUL      4.97m(-0.4) 5.38m(0.7) 5.21m(-1.4) 5.65m(1.5) 5.54m(+0.0)
  2  2459 Richardson, Chante  13 Chesterland, OH          5.51m  -2.6  18-01.00 
     FOUL      5.36m(-1.7) 5.51m(-2.6) 5.49m(-1.3) FOUL      5.49m(0.9)
  3   885 King, Hilary        11 Northridge, CA           5.41m  -0.2  17-09.00 
     5.38m(1.4) 5.23m(-3.0) 5.35m(2.2) 5.41m(-0.2) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0)
  4  1990 Girardeau, Darlene  12 Hope Mills, NC           5.40m  -1.5  17-08.75 
     5.14m(2.8) 5.40m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL      5.29m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0)
  5  1623 Scott, Shandell     13 Norfolk, VA              5.38m  -1.6  17-08.00 
     5.19m(0.2) 5.25m(0.6) 5.38m(-1.6) 5.06m(+0.0) FOUL      5.27m(1.3)
  6  2764 Hayes, Dejah        13 Greensboro, NC           5.36m  -0.2  17-07.00 
     5.07m(-1.6) FOUL      5.36m(-0.2) 4.74m(-2.6) 5.15m(-1.1) 5.03m(+0.0)
  7   507 Bryant, Brittany    12 New Windsor, NY          5.35m   2.0  17-06.75 
     5.35m(2.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.10m(-1.0) FOUL      5.23m(-2.2) 5.03m(-0.3)
  8  2266 Booker, Octivia     12 Wilmington, DE           5.31m   1.2  17-05.25 
     5.31m(1.2) 5.17m(-2.4) 4.50m(0.9) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.23m(-1.7) FOUL     
  9  2475 Chodubski, Anna     13 Erie, PA                 5.27m   3.0  17-03.50 
     5.27m(3.0) 4.80m(-0.6) FOUL                 
 10  1402 Newman, Taylor      11 Montclair, NJ            5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
     4.97m(-1.3) 5.24m(+0.0) 4.67m(-3.6)            
 11  2834 Lovett, Kayla       12 Cincinnati, OH           5.21m  -0.4  17-01.25 
     5.20m(-3.0) FOUL      5.21m(-0.4)            
 12   510 Jebb, Olivia        12 Cornwall, NY             5.19m   2.5  17-00.50 
     FOUL      5.15m(1.1) 5.19m(2.5)            
 13  2193 Scharbarth, Abby    13 Minocqua, WI             5.14m   1.6  16-10.50 
     4.45m(0.7) 4.97m(-2.1) 5.14m(1.6)            
 14   302 McCarthy, Felicia   13 Matthews, NC             5.09m  -0.9  16-08.50 
     4.94m(-1.8) 5.09m(-0.9) 4.97m(-2.9)            
 15   821 Beaudoin, Caroline  13 Yorktown, VA             5.08m  -1.2  16-08.00 
     4.88m(-4.6) 5.08m(-1.2) 5.06m(-0.7)            
 16   877 Diamond, Desirae    11 Bel Air, MD              5.05m   0.5  16-07.00 
     4.94m(0.3) 4.73m(-1.1) 5.05m(0.5)            
 17  1281 Harris, Morgan      13 Midlothian, VA           5.01m  -0.1  16-05.25 
     4.84m(+0.0) 5.01m(-0.1) 4.56m(-0.1)            
 18  2476 Chernaskey, Rachel  11 Gilbertsville, PA        4.97m   0.5  16-03.75 
     4.54m(-1.5) 4.82m(-2.9) 4.97m(0.5)            
 18   117 Barrau, Alexis      12 Bay Shore, NY            4.97m  -0.2  16-03.75 
     4.78m(-2.0) 4.71m(-2.9) 4.97m(-0.2)            
 20  2390 Crawford, Courtney  14 Stoneville, NC           4.94m  -1.4  16-02.50 
     FOUL      4.94m(-1.4) FOUL                 
 21   184 Hill, Jaidlin       14 Ft Washington, MD        4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     FOUL      4.84m(-1.2) 4.92m(+0.0)            
 22  2511 Edwards, Onya       12 Lake Wylie, SC           4.91m  -2.9  16-01.50 
     4.60m(-2.0) 4.91m(-2.9) FOUL                 
 23  2021 Pulliam, Vanita     12 Atlanta, GA              4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.90m(+0.0)            
 24  2259 Chapman, Simone     13 Washington, DC           4.85m  -2.0  15-11.00 
     4.85m(-2.0) FOUL      4.80m(-1.3)            
 25  1569 Jackson, Raven      12 Hagerstown, MD           4.82m  -2.1  15-09.75 
     4.77m(-1.7) 4.52m(-1.4) 4.82m(-2.1)            
 26  1304 Dowling, Casey      12 Germantown, MD           4.80m  -2.6  15-09.00 
     4.73m(-2.2) 4.80m(-2.6) FOUL                 
 27   661 Rayfield, Madison   12 Kernersville, NC         4.42m  -0.6  14-06.00 
     4.21m(-0.2) 4.42m(-0.6) 4.02m(1.1)            
 28  2124 Gillispie, Eliza    15 Gray, TN                 4.18m   0.3  13-08.75 
     FOUL      4.18m(0.3) 4.13m(-1.2)            
 --   992 Sullivan, Holly     14 Georgetown, MA             DNS   NWI           
 --  1658 Sisk, Erica         12 Oxford, MS                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2897 Pierre, Vanessa     11 Hewlett, NY                DNS   NWI           
 --  2823 Caulk, Taylor       12 Potomac, MD                DNS   NWI           
 --  2450 Shanus, Julie       13 Pleasantville, NY          DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
        Meet:   38-10.50  6/17/2011   Tiyi Boone, Newburgh, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2447 Boone, Tiyi         11 Newburgh, NY            11.85m   0.3  38-10.50 
     FOUL      11.61m(-0.4) 11.49m(+0.0) 11.53m(0.6) 11.85m(0.3) 11.75m(1.2)
  2  2891 Grant, Bryanna      13 Cranford, NJ            11.83m  +0.0  38-09.75 
     10.62m(-1.4) 11.15m(-1.9) 1.10m(-0.6) 11.41m(+0.0) 11.47m(+0.0) 11.83m(+0.0)
  3  2764 Hayes, Dejah        13 Greensboro, NC          11.63m   1.5  38-02.00 
     FOUL      11.50m(0.7) 11.11m(0.7) FOUL      11.43m(+0.0) 11.63m(1.5)
  4  1189 Price, Kimberly     11 Wilmington, DE          11.45m   1.3  37-06.75 
     11.45m(1.3) 11.29m(-0.2) 11.33m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL      11.24m(1.0)
  5  1281 Harris, Morgan      13 Midlothian, VA          11.36m   1.8  37-03.25 
     10.77m(-1.0) 11.00m(+0.0) 11.21m(-1.5) 10.87m(-0.5) 11.23m(+0.0) 11.36m(1.8)
  6  1402 Newman, Taylor      11 Montclair, NJ           11.35m  +0.0  37-03.00 
     FOUL      11.35m(+0.0) 11.06m(+0.0) 11.19m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  7  2034 Glover, Roshani     12 Ladson, SC              11.33m  -0.4  37-02.25 
     10.92m(0.5) 11.00m(+0.0) 11.33m(-0.4) 11.22m(-0.5) 10.94m(+0.0) 11.29m(1.1)
  8   117 Barrau, Alexis      12 Bay Shore, NY           11.23m   1.0  36-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.11m(+0.0) 11.23m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  9   877 Diamond, Desirae    11 Bel Air, MD             11.05m   0.3  36-03.00 
     10.79m(0.9) 11.05m(0.3) 10.85m(+0.0)            
 10  2490 Daniels, Shannon    11 State College, PA       11.03m  +0.0  36-02.25 
     11.03m(+0.0) 10.88m(+0.0) 10.76m(+0.0)            
 11  1569 Jackson, Raven      12 Hagerstown, MD          10.88m  +0.0  35-08.50 
     10.84m(-0.3) 10.62m(0.9) 10.88m(+0.0)            
 12  1908 Powell, Brittany    11 Wilmington, DE          10.84m  -0.3  35-06.75 
     10.84m(-0.3) 10.74m(-0.4) 10.78m(-1.0)            
 13   178 Bethel, Lindsey     12 Washington, DC          10.55m  +0.0  34-07.50 
     10.55m(+0.0) 10.28m(-1.5) FOUL                 
 14   477 Richardson, Kayla   14 South Orange, NJ        10.11m  -1.0  33-02.00 
     10.11m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2475 Chodubski, Anna     13 Erie, PA                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2219 Artis, Yasmine      14 New Bern, NC              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   187 Rogers, Brielyn     13 Upper Marlboro, MD        FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2372 Bryant, Tatyana     11 Hope Mills, NC            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2362 Bey Shaw, Ameenah   11 Concord, NC                DNS   NWI           
 --  1082 Anderson, Syvone    13 Knoxville, TN              DNS   NWI           
 --  2124 Gillispie, Eliza    15 Gray, TN                   DNS   NWI           
 --  1097 Whaley, Kayla       12 Knoxville, TN              DNS   NWI           
 --   697 Antoine, Javonne    14 Beltsville, MD             DNS   NWI           
 --  2823 Caulk, Taylor       12 Potomac, MD                DNS   NWI           
 --   963 Lopez, Kaitlyn      12 Hamburg, NY                DNS   NWI           
 --  2316 Gilbert, Nicole     11 Hanover, MA                DNS   NWI           
 --   669 Miller, Cheyenne    11 Rutherfordton, NC          DNS   NWI           
 --  1678 Johnson, Nacia      11 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
        Meet:   42-00.75  6/18/2010   Tonia Pratt, Michigan Center, MI         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   597 Mann, Brittany      12 Beverly Hills, MI       12.82m   42-00.75 
      11.23m  11.88m  11.88m  12.41m  12.32m  12.82m
  2  2644 Bashir, Elizabeth   11 Quaker Hill, CT         12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  12.06m  11.23m  11.95m  11.72m  11.74m
  3  1015 Wasdyke, Carrie     13 Osak Ridge, NJ          12.00m   39-04.50 
      10.87m  11.63m  11.18m  10.58m  12.00m  11.51m
  4  2477 McCloskey, Anna     11 Glen Mills, PA          11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.52m  11.76m  11.19m  FOUL  10.85m
  5  2765 Warren, Breanna     13 Greensboro, NC          11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.37m  11.09m  10.73m  11.31m  11.22m  11.72m
  6   900 Dula, Davona        11 Charlotte, NC           11.42m   37-05.75 
      10.97m  11.30m  11.42m  11.12m  10.32m  10.27m
  7  2479 Woods, Taylor       12 Hermitage, PA           11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.98m  11.18m  11.27m  10.92m  11.29m  11.20m
  8  2515 Gibson, Camelia     13 Seneca, SC              11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  10.09m  10.99m  10.02m  10.24m  10.56m
  9  2094 Chapman, Megan Ros  11 Stonington, CT          11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  11.03m  FOUL            
 10   762 Ovejera, Tamara     13 Frederick, MD           10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  10.24m  10.87m            
 11  1291 Lee, Tara           12 Wallingford, CT         10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.61m  10.83m  10.78m            
 12  2436 Christiansen, Brit  11 Holtsville, NY          10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13  1441 Hines, Naomi        11 Mount Vernon, NY        10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.21m  10.24m  10.65m            
 --  1275 Scott, Alexis       12 laargo, MD                 DNS            
 --   846 Freeman, Tychelle   11 Garden City, GA            DNS            
 --  1083 Brummett, Katelynn  11 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
 --  1319 Johnson, Erica      11 Pikesville, MD             DNS            
 --  1538 Underwood, Essence  13 Newark, NJ                 DNS            
 --  2285 Dickens, Demetria   12 Lithonia, GA               DNS            
 --  2249 Rowe, Brielle       12 Los Altos, CA              DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   190-03  5/13/2009   Anna Jelmini, Shafter, CA                  
        Meet:   134-00  6/16/2011   Brielle Rowe, Los Altos, CA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2249 Rowe, Brielle       12 Los Altos, CA           40.85m     134-00 
      40.85m  FOUL  39.89m  FOUL  40.74m  FOUL
  2  2806 Fatherly, Rachel    12 Williamsport, PA        39.86m     130-09 
      37.20m  37.20m  38.67m  FOUL  39.75m  39.86m
  3  2188 Story, Avana        12 Throw1Deep, GA          39.22m     128-08 
      36.52m  FOUL  39.22m  38.38m  38.92m  FOUL
  4  2765 Warren, Breanna     13 Greensboro, NC          38.74m     127-01 
      37.55m  FOUL  38.74m  37.67m  38.30m  38.43m
  5  2479 Woods, Taylor       12 Hermitage, PA           38.71m     127-00 
      36.19m  36.82m  35.51m  36.82m  38.11m  38.71m
  6   372 Smiddy, Raquel      11 Chardon, OH             38.04m     124-10 
      FOUL  32.75m  38.04m  35.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2520 Sudzius, Amber      12 Brentwood, TN           37.44m     122-10 
      30.92m  35.75m  37.44m  27.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   762 Ovejera, Tamara     13 Frederick, MD           37.11m     121-09 
      36.72m  36.32m  37.11m  34.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1801 Owusu-Mainoo, Virg  12 Germantown, MD          36.27m     119-00 
      FOUL  36.27m  FOUL            
 10   828 Fuller, Chelsey     11 Norfolk, VA             35.71m     117-02 
      35.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  2487 Slagus, Jennifer    13 Moscow, PA              35.67m     117-00 
      35.20m  35.67m  FOUL            
 12  1310 Stallings, Ashleig  12 Reisterstown, MD        35.46m     116-04 
      35.46m  FOUL  32.81m            
 13   945 Leitko, Amie        13 Houston, TX             35.27m     115-08 
      FOUL  35.27m  FOUL            
 14  2263 Elzey, Kari         11 Milford, DE             33.81m     110-11 
      33.81m  30.50m  FOUL            
 15   514 Edwards, Logan      12 Moseley, VA             33.16m     108-09 
      32.82m  33.16m  FOUL            
 16  2477 McCloskey, Anna     11 Glen Mills, PA          32.97m     108-02 
      FOUL  32.97m  30.15m            
 17  2179 Gaitan, Sabrina     15 Throw1Deep, GA          31.55m     103-06 
      FOUL  31.55m  FOUL            
 --  1089 Lenhart, Katherine  11 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
 --  2285 Dickens, Demetria   12 Lithonia, GA               DNS            
 --  1083 Brummett, Katelynn  11 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
 --  1222 White, Imani        11 Medford, NY                DNS            
 --   227 Picciallo, Theresa  12 Upper Saddle River,        DNS            
 --   900 Dula, Davona        11 Charlotte, NC              DNS            
 --  2138 Hampton, Apresha    11 Teaneck, NJ                DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   176-05  4/30/2005   Rchel Yurkovich, Newberg OR                
        Meet:   133-05  6/16/2011   Nicole Genard, Somerville, MA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1977 Genard, Nicole      12 Somerville, MA          40.67m     133-05 
      31.64m  40.67m  FOUL  34.62m  39.21m  39.08m
  2  1502 LaPorte, Allyson    12 New Milford, CT         37.48m     122-11 
      34.16m  35.74m  36.07m  37.48m  34.99m  33.75m
  3  2216 Lester, Megan       13 Tolland, CT             37.26m     122-03 
      33.42m  34.67m  36.28m  34.02m  37.26m  33.92m
  4   845 Velasquez, Tessa    11 Griswold, CT            35.28m     115-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.54m  35.28m  32.72m  FOUL
  5  1775 Zavoda, Madison     13 Sparta, NJ              33.72m     110-07 
      29.54m  31.85m  30.11m  31.97m  30.86m  33.72m
  6   887 Messery, Nina       13 Hasbrouck Heights,      32.91m     108-00 
      FOUL  32.91m  FOUL  29.88m  31.76m  29.67m
  7  2214 Hammeke, Taylor     12 Tolland, CT             31.78m     104-03 
      29.37m  27.32m  31.78m  30.40m  29.78m  31.32m
  8  2444 Barber, Charlotte   11 New York, NY            31.14m     102-02 
      29.19m  26.63m  31.14m  FOUL  29.22m  FOUL
  9  1310 Stallings, Ashleig  12 Reisterstown, MD        29.85m      97-11 
      FOUL  29.85m  28.22m            
 10  1762 Litterio, Michelle  11 Sparta, NJ              29.04m      95-03 
      FOUL  29.04m  FOUL            
 11  1989 Kunch, Moriah       12 South Plainfield, N     27.96m      91-09 
      27.54m  27.79m  27.96m            
 12  1589 Smith, Anna         12 Summerfield, NC         26.92m      88-04 
      23.99m  26.92m  24.12m            
 --  1730 Beausoliel, Haley   13 Plainfield, CT            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2292 Taylor, Claire      12 Mansfield, IL              DNS            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
        Meet:   12.30  2011        Abbie Whitehurst, Franklin, TN              
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   116 Whitehurst, Abbie   14 Franklin, TN             12.30Q  1.6  2 
  2   876 Chapman, Paige      14 Bel Air, MD              12.36Q -0.7  1 
  3  2390 Crawford, Courtney  14 Stoneville, NC           12.38q -0.7  1 
  4  1454 Morton, Meshala     14 Stafford, VA             12.46q  1.6  2 
  5   371 Ferrante, Stephani  14 chardon, OH              12.54q -0.7  1 
  6  1669 Spigner, Myshale    14 Winston-Salem, NC        12.58q -0.7  1 
  7   440 Marshall, Maya      14 Smyrna, GA               12.81q  1.6  2 
  8   188 Scott, Chelsea      14 Ft Washington, MD        12.85q  1.6  2 
  9  2231 Staten, Markiara    14 Pollocksville, NC        12.86   1.6  2 
 --  2413 Ismail, Ciera       14 Pittsgrove, NJ             DNS  -0.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   12.30  2011        Abbie Whitehurst, Franklin, TN              
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   116 Whitehurst, Abbie   14 Franklin, TN             12.38  -1.1 
  2   876 Chapman, Paige      14 Bel Air, MD              12.46  -1.1 
  3  2390 Crawford, Courtney  14 Stoneville, NC           12.57  -1.1 
  4   371 Ferrante, Stephani  14 chardon, OH              12.75  -1.1 
  5  1454 Morton, Meshala     14 Stafford, VA             12.81  -1.1 
  6  1669 Spigner, Myshale    14 Winston-Salem, NC        12.82  -1.1 
  7   440 Marshall, Maya      14 Smyrna, GA               12.83  -1.1 
  8   188 Scott, Chelsea      14 Ft Washington, MD        13.22  -1.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   56.10  6/18/2010   Paige Patterson, Divine Child,Dearborn,MI   
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   213 Wiles, Kendell      14 Blacksburg, VA           56.97   3 
  2     9 Watkins, Dominique  14 Roselle, NJ              57.30   3 
  3   950 Collins, Shania     14 Huntingtown, MD          58.13   2 
  4   992 Sullivan, Holly     14 Georgetown, MA           58.13   2 
  5   237 Grove, Ellison      14 Catharpin, VA            58.40   3 
  6   750 Jaskot, Erin        14 Blauvelt, NY             58.51   2 
  7   463 Hinton, Maya        14 Maplewood, NJ            58.71   2 
  8   780 Jaeger, Laura       14 Garden City, NY          58.76   3 
  9  1031 Jenkins, Ricole     14 Wake Forest, NC          58.97   1 
 10   518 Novak, Molly        14 Moseley, VA              59.10   2 
 11   337 Steinly, Savannah   14 Thurmont, MD             59.40   2 
 12   238 Hill, Jasmine       14 Haymarket, VA            59.91   3 
 13   699 Holton, Kennedy     14 Bladensburg, MD        1:00.60   1 
 14  1454 Morton, Meshala     14 Stafford, VA           1:01.89   3 
 15   184 Hill, Jaidlin       14 Ft Washington, MD      1:01.91   1 
 16   449 Bobbitt, Aigner     14 Maplewood, NJ          1:02.57   2 
 17  2669 Baskins, Star'Asia  14 Charlotte, NC          1:03.17   1 
 18  2821 Bonham, Rachel      14 Washington, DC         1:08.36   2 
 --  2224 Dixon, Christina    14 Greenville, NC              FS   1 
 --  1270 Anyanwu, Cristeen   14 largo, MD                  DNS   3 
 --  2001 White, Shelbi       14 Lincoln, AL                DNS   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Enroute Mile Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   704 Weisner, Kennedy    14 saint marys, PA        4:45.67  
  2   339 Fortner, Katie      14 Roanoke, VA            4:49.76  
  3  2393 Brownotter, Britta  14 Bismarck, ND           4:51.54  
  4  2351 Schwartz, Kelsie    14 St Clair Shores, MI    4:51.63  
  5  1868 Schweikert, Macey   14 Fairfax, VA            5:00.79  
  6  2824 Stephens, Charlott  14 Maitland, FL           5:01.13  
  7   257 Katzman, Jacquelin  14 albuquerque, NM        5:01.89  
  8  1712 Leta, Ashley        14 Peru, NY               5:02.47  
  9   214 Ewing-Nelson, Clai  14 Blacksburg, VA         5:02.51  
 10  2277 Branch, Hailey      14 Atlanta, GA            5:03.76  
 11  1735 Ruffo, Kerri        14 Plainfield, CT         5:07.28  
 12  1869 Steinbicker, Nicol  14 Fairfax, VA            5:12.63  
 13   637 Ratcliffe, Hana     14 Durham, NC             5:12.88  
 14   546 Cutler, Bryce       14 Benzonia, MI           5:19.21  
 15   245 Cunningham, Kortne  14 Boonsboro, MD          5:28.54  
 16   452 Coleman, Imani      14 South Orange, NJ       5:30.59  
 17   520 Reynolds, Cary      14 Moseley, VA            5:33.03  
 --  2861 Brand, Tiffany      14 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 --  2810 Kiesow, Kylee       14 San Jose, CA               DNS  
 --  2321 Gompers, Annika     14 Newton, MA                 DNS  
 --   663 Ashe, Amanda        14 East Meadow, NY            DNS  
 --  2679 Alcorta, Caroline   14 Springfield, VA            DNS  
 --  2623 Ginley, Darby       14 Warwick, NY                DNS  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   4:54.08  6/18/2005   Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapeake, VA     
    Freshman:   4:42.0h  1973        Mary Decker, Portola JHS, Orange, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   704 Weisner, Kennedy    14 saint marys, PA        5:06.97  
  2   339 Fortner, Katie      14 Roanoke, VA            5:09.93  
  3  2351 Schwartz, Kelsie    14 St Clair Shores, MI    5:11.99  
  4  2393 Brownotter, Britta  14 Bismarck, ND           5:12.04  
  5  1868 Schweikert, Macey   14 Fairfax, VA            5:20.21  
  6  2824 Stephens, Charlott  14 Maitland, FL           5:21.79  
  7   257 Katzman, Jacquelin  14 albuquerque, NM        5:22.00  
  8  1712 Leta, Ashley        14 Peru, NY               5:22.36  
  9   214 Ewing-Nelson, Clai  14 Blacksburg, VA         5:23.99  
 10  2277 Branch, Hailey      14 Atlanta, GA            5:28.64  
 11   637 Ratcliffe, Hana     14 Durham, NC             5:30.70  
 12  1735 Ruffo, Kerri        14 Plainfield, CT         5:30.79  
 13  1869 Steinbicker, Nicol  14 Fairfax, VA            5:36.55  
 14   546 Cutler, Bryce       14 Benzonia, MI           5:42.24  
 15   245 Cunningham, Kortne  14 Boonsboro, MD          5:54.31  
 16   520 Reynolds, Cary      14 Moseley, VA            5:56.03  
 17   452 Coleman, Imani      14 South Orange, NJ       5:58.00  
 --  2321 Gompers, Annika     14 Newton, MA                 DNS  
 --  2679 Alcorta, Caroline   14 Springfield, VA            DNS  
 --   663 Ashe, Amanda        14 East Meadow, NY            DNS  
 --  2861 Brand, Tiffany      14 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 --  2810 Kiesow, Kylee       14 San Jose, CA               DNS  
 --  2623 Ginley, Darby       14 Warwick, NY                DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
 #2851, Sean Mc Lean, is defending champion
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman:   10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore:   10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens, San Ant, TX         
      Junior:   10.21  5/25/2002   Willie Hordge, ForestBrook,Houston, TX      
      Senior:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1788 Darby, Ronald       12 Oxon Hill, MD            10.41Q  1.0  2 
  2  2389 Kee, Kendall        11 Shelby, NC               10.45Q  0.3  3 
  3  2851 McLean, Sean        11 Raleigh, NC              10.46Q -1.2  1 
  4  2879 Ernest, Aaron       12 Homewood, AL             10.42q  1.0  2 
  5  1023 Whitfield, Levonte  13 Longwood, FL             10.47q  0.3  3 
  6  2289 Tillman, Torri      11 Suwanee, GA              10.54q  1.0  2 
  7  1967 Thomas, Zamir       11 Jersey City, NJ          10.66q -1.2  1 
  8  1110 Hall, Ricco         11 Kentwood, MI             10.70q  1.0  2 
  9  1094 Short, Jadon        11 Knoxville, TN            10.74  -1.2  1 
 10  1228 Brazil, Jeryl       13 Independence, LA         10.76  -1.2  1 
 11  2109 Scruggs, Justin     12 Antioch, TN              10.81   0.3  3 
 12   434 Gibson, Shelton     13 Cleveland Heights,       10.83  -1.2  1 
 13  2886 Gurley, Todd        12 Tarboro, NC              10.85  -1.2  1 
 14  1091 Perez, Taino        11 Knoxville, TN            10.86   1.0  2 
 --  2360 Samuels, Jarrett    11 Charlotte, NC               FS   0.3  3 
 --   841 Hester, Tevin       12 Oxford, NC                  FS   0.3  3 
 --   627 Sanders, Brandon    12 Columbia, SC               DNS   1.0  2 
 --  2895 Howard, Jihaad      11 Brick, NJ                  DNS  -1.2  1 
 --  2113 Wright, Antwan      12 Palm Beach Gardens,        DNS   0.3  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
 #2851, Sean Mc Lean, is defending champion
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman:   10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore:   10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens, San Ant, TX         
      Junior:   10.21  5/25/2002   Willie Hordge, ForestBrook,Houston, TX      
      Senior:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2851 McLean, Sean        11 Raleigh, NC              10.31  -0.6 
  2  2879 Ernest, Aaron       12 Homewood, AL             10.34  -0.6 
  3  1023 Whitfield, Levonte  13 Longwood, FL             10.53  -0.6 
  4  1788 Darby, Ronald       12 Oxon Hill, MD            10.56  -0.6 
  5  2389 Kee, Kendall        11 Shelby, NC               10.59  -0.6 
  6  1967 Thomas, Zamir       11 Jersey City, NJ          10.70  -0.6 
  7  2289 Tillman, Torri      11 Suwanee, GA              10.72  -0.6 
  8  1110 Hall, Ricco         11 Kentwood, MI             10.75  -0.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   20.62  6/18/2011   Sean Mc Lean, Word of God, Raleigh, NC      
    Freshman:   20.99  8/9/2002    J-Mee Samuels, MtTabor, Wins-Salem,NC       
   Sophomore:   20.78  2000        Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Junior:   20.28  1984        Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
      Senior:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt,Dallas, TX            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2851 McLean, Sean        11 Raleigh, NC              21.06Q -0.8  3 
  2  2289 Tillman, Torri      11 Suwanee, GA              21.30Q -2.2  2 
  3  1788 Darby, Ronald       12 Oxon Hill, MD            21.31Q -0.8  1 
  4  2075 Hall, Arman         12 Pembroke Pines, FL       21.38q -0.8  1 
  5  2879 Ernest, Aaron       12 Homewood, AL             21.39q -0.8  3 
  6  1997 Lindo, Demetrius    11 Washington, DC           21.50q -0.8  1 
  7   841 Hester, Tevin       12 Oxford, NC               21.56q -0.8  3 
  8  1431 Blake, Michael      12 Mount Vernon, NY         21.73q -0.8  1 
  9   322 McSwain III, Harve  12 Raleigh, NC              21.78  -2.2  2 
 10   441 Reese, Alexander    12 Marietta, GA             21.80  -0.8  3 
 11  2077 Smith, Teray        12 Pembroke Pines, FL       21.82  -0.8  3 
 12  1967 Thomas, Zamir       11 Jersey City, NJ          21.83  -0.8  1 
 13  2336 Page, Champ         12 Upper Marlboro, MD       22.11  -2.2  2 
 14  1094 Short, Jadon        11 Knoxville, TN            22.14  -2.2  2 
 15  2389 Kee, Kendall        11 Shelby, NC               22.23  -0.8  3 
 16   195 Mann, Channing      11 Bismarck, ND             22.30  -0.8  3 
 17  2150 Newton, Michael     12 Kennesaw, GA             22.40  -2.2  2 
 18   296 Thompson, Donarth   11 Hartford, CT             22.47  -2.2  2 
 --  2313 Jacobs, D'Andre     11 Gonzales, LA               DNS  -0.8  3 
 --  2113 Wright, Antwan      12 Palm Beach Gardens,        DNS  -2.2  2 
 --   860 McCord, Daniel      11 Dix Hills, NY              DNS  -0.8  1 
 --   627 Sanders, Brandon    12 Columbia, SC               DNS  -0.8  1 
 --  2367 Winfrey, Eric       11 Fayetteville, NC           DNS  -2.2  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   20.62  6/18/2011   Sean Mc Lean, Word of God, Raleigh, NC      
    Freshman:   20.99  8/9/2002    J-Mee Samuels, MtTabor, Wins-Salem,NC       
   Sophomore:   20.78  2000        Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Junior:   20.28  1984        Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
      Senior:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt,Dallas, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2851 McLean, Sean        11 Raleigh, NC              20.62  -0.4 
  2  2879 Ernest, Aaron       12 Homewood, AL             20.99  -0.4 
  3  2289 Tillman, Torri      11 Suwanee, GA              21.16  -0.4 
  4  1997 Lindo, Demetrius    11 Washington, DC           21.18  -0.4 
  5  1788 Darby, Ronald       12 Oxon Hill, MD            21.28  -0.4 
  6   841 Hester, Tevin       12 Oxford, NC               21.55  -0.4 
  7  1431 Blake, Michael      12 Mount Vernon, NY         22.01  -0.4 
 --   322 McSwain III, Harve  12 Raleigh, NC                DNS  -0.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 @ 3:28pm; Sections 3 and 4 @ 6:00pm
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   45.38  6/19/2004   La Shawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA    
    Freshman:   46.55  1985        William Reed, Central, Phila, PA            
   Sophomore:   45.14  1995        Obea Moore, Muir, Pasadena, CA              
      Junior:   45.17  1987        William Reed, Central, Phila, PA            
      Senior:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2075 Hall, Arman         12 Pembroke Pines, FL       46.23   4 
  2  2072 Glass, Najee        12 Woodbridge, NJ           46.55   4 
  3   551 Bailey, Aldrich     12 Arlington, TX            46.87   4 
  4  1608 Graham, Hugh        11 Miami, FL                47.10   4 
  5   291 Baker, Ronald       12 Louisville, KY           47.24   3 
  6  2849 Williams, Kenneth   12 Portsmouth, VA           47.39   3 
  7  1363 Mosley, Mel         11 Middletown, NY           47.43   4 
  8  2909 Smith, Quincy       12 Phenix City, AL          47.49   2 
  9  1422 McKinnie, Dakarie   11 Detroit, MI              47.53   2 
 10  2336 Page, Champ         12 Upper Marlboro, MD       47.78   3 
 11  2424 Bush, Darrell       12 Woodbury, NJ             47.87   4 
 12  2150 Newton, Michael     12 Kennesaw, GA             47.98   3 
 13  1027 Covington, Aaron    11 Raleigh, NC              48.22   2 
 14  1110 Hall, Ricco         11 Kentwood, MI             48.37   4 
 15  1804 Jones, Xavier       13 Greensboro, NC           48.38   1 
 16  2165 Hawk, London        11 East Hazel Crest, I      48.55   3 
 17  2077 Smith, Teray        12 Pembroke Pines, FL       48.56   1 
 18  1140 Young, Jalen        11 East Providence, RI      48.59   2 
 19   400 Reber, Alex         12 Cherry Hill, NJ          48.66   2 
 20   441 Reese, Alexander    12 Marietta, GA             48.75   3 
 21  2859 Labor-Koroma, Moha  11 Chantilly, VA            48.93   1 
 22  1331 Jordan, Andre       11 New York, NY             49.38   3 
 23  2422 Valley, Dexter      12 West Orange, NJ          49.90   1 
 24  1334 Lewis, Adrian       11 New York, NY             50.40   1 
 25  2367 Winfrey, Eric       11 Fayetteville, NC         50.81   1 
 26  1465 Bender, Jacob       12 Naperville, IL           50.87   2 
 --   658 Robbins-Lockhart,   11 East Brunswick, NJ         DNS   3 
 --  1607 Dukes, Dedric       11 Miami, FL                  DNS   4 
 --   730 Thermidor, Edens    12 Lake Worth, FL             DNS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
 Section 1 @ 3:12pm; Sections 2 and 3 @ 5:40pm
    National:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
        Meet:   1:48.09  6/18/2011   Austin Mudd, Cntr Grove,Greenwood,IN      
    Freshman:   1:51.03  6/12/1993   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
   Sophomore:   1:48.98  5/14/1994   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
      Junior:   1:47.68  6/21/2008   Elijah Greer, Lake Oswego, OR             
      Senior:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2301 Mudd, Austin        11 Greenwood, IN          1:48.09  
  2  1200 Watkins, Zavon      12 Liverpool, NY          1:49.70  
  3  2195 Thornton, Cameron   12 Atlanta, GA            1:50.20  
  4  2530 Bile, Ahmed         12 Annandale, VA          1:50.77  
  5  1501 Wanliss, O'Neal     11 Berkeley Lake, GA      1:50.87  
  6  2310 Kinnaird, Tre'tez   13 Louisville, KY         1:50.88  
  7    49 Swords, Jacob       11 Akron, OH              1:50.95  
  8  2499 Dill, Shaquille     11 Pembroke, PEM          1:51.07  
  9  1699 Shoto, Steve        11 Pearl, MS              1:51.28  
 10  2815 Brennan, Ryan       11 Central Valley, NY     1:51.34  
 11   409 Willig, Ned         12 Phoenixville, PA       1:51.55  
 12  1813 Paternostro, Bradl  11 Wyckoff, NJ            1:51.87  
 13   774 Kidder, Brannon     12 Lancaster, OH          1:52.02  
 14  1560 Schnulle, Ryan      12 Punta Gorda, FL        1:52.50  
 15  2348 Kaiser, Nick        11 Lambertville, MI       1:52.52  
 16   855 Perrier, Gregory    11 Dix Hills, NY          1:52.75  
 17  2535 Greenwald, Jeremy   11 Chesapeake, VA         1:53.13  
 18  2354 Mazar, Daniel       11 Fenton, MO             1:53.33  
 19  2425 Robinson, John      11 Glenbrook, NV          1:54.22  
 20  2247 Jackson, Darrell    12 Fairfield, CA          1:54.76  
 21  1148 Smith, Isaiah       11 Belleview, FL          1:55.07  
 22  2827 Cho, Hong           11 Blue Bell, PA          1:55.45  
 --   416 Livingston, Stryma  12 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  
 --  1618 McCuin, Kenneth     11 Baltimore, MD              DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Enroute Mile Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2253 Oshier, Jantzen     11 Trabuco Canyon, CA     3:49.70  
  2  2355 Everett, Daniel     11 St. Louis, MO          3:49.87  
  3  2364 Williams, Blake     11 Durham, NC             3:50.12  
  4  1288 Lampron, Josh       12 Mansfield, MA          3:50.37  
  5   374 Marsella, Mike      12 Hope Valley, RI        3:52.16  
  6  2146 Kaddurah, Omar      11 Grand Blanc, MI        3:52.25  
  7  2435 Noelle, Chad        11 Greene, NY             3:53.21  
  8  1448 Lewandowski, Steph  12 Denville, NJ           3:54.06  
  9   537 Allen, Robert       11 Cranston, RI           4:00.41  
 10  1724 Ball, Timothy       12 Piscataway, NJ         4:01.03  
 11   365 Awad, Thomas        12 East Norwich, NY       4:01.52  
 12  2251 Waschura, Christop  12 Portola Valley, CA     4:02.01  
 13  2274 del Monte, Max      12 Tampa, FL              4:02.32  
 14  2488 Moran, Alex         12 Pittsburgh, PA         4:02.74  
 15   336 Findlay, Noah       13 Little Rock, AR        4:04.37  
 16  1292 Hubbard, Joel       12 Marshfield, MA         4:04.54  
 17   258 Daedler, Andrew     11 Brea, CA               4:05.80  
 18   561 Levine, Alex        11 Danbury, CT            4:10.26  
 19  2330 Creese, Robby       11 Mount Airy, MD         4:11.55  
 20  1557 Cardillo, Tyler     11 Punta Gorda, FL        4:14.29  
 21  1424 Kriska, Matus       11 Mount Airy, NC         4:15.50  
 --   165 LaCoste, Jeff       11 Nashua, NH                 DNS  
 --  2356 Everett, David      11 St. Louis, MO              DNS  
 --  2254 Brewer, Chris       11 vista, CA                  DNS  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
        Meet:   4:02.01  6/14/1997   Sharif Karie, West Springfield, VA        
    Freshman:   4:15.07  6/11/2005   Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
    Freshman:   4:09.69  6/2005      Sintayehu Taye (m), Portland, ME          
   Sophomore:   4:04.38  6/12/2010   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
      Junior:   3:59.0h  6/15/1964   Jim Ryun, East, Wichita, KS               
      Senior:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1288 Lampron, Josh       12 Mansfield, MA          4:05.99  
  2  2253 Oshier, Jantzen     11 Trabuco Canyon, CA     4:06.00  
  3  2355 Everett, Daniel     11 St. Louis, MO          4:06.91  
  4  2364 Williams, Blake     11 Durham, NC             4:07.57  
  5  2146 Kaddurah, Omar      11 Grand Blanc, MI        4:08.46  
  6  2435 Noelle, Chad        11 Greene, NY             4:09.02  
  7   374 Marsella, Mike      12 Hope Valley, RI        4:09.09  
  8  1448 Lewandowski, Steph  12 Denville, NJ           4:12.50  
  9   365 Awad, Thomas        12 East Norwich, NY       4:17.35  
 10  1724 Ball, Timothy       12 Piscataway, NJ         4:17.54  
 11   537 Allen, Robert       11 Cranston, RI           4:17.60  
 12  2274 del Monte, Max      12 Tampa, FL              4:18.52  
 13  2488 Moran, Alex         12 Pittsburgh, PA         4:21.01  
 14  1292 Hubbard, Joel       12 Marshfield, MA         4:21.62  
 15   336 Findlay, Noah       13 Little Rock, AR        4:22.43  
 16  2251 Waschura, Christop  12 Portola Valley, CA     4:22.59  
 17   258 Daedler, Andrew     11 Brea, CA               4:23.47  
 18  2330 Creese, Robby       11 Mount Airy, MD         4:28.38  
 19   561 Levine, Alex        11 Danbury, CT            4:28.53  
 20  1557 Cardillo, Tyler     11 Punta Gorda, FL        4:32.44  
 21  1424 Kriska, Matus       11 Mount Airy, NC         4:34.43  
 --  2254 Brewer, Chris       11 vista, CA                  DNS  
 --   165 LaCoste, Jeff       11 Nashua, NH                 DNS  
 --  2356 Everett, David      11 St. Louis, MO              SCR  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Enroute 2M Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2245 Moussa, Ammar       11 Arcadia, CA            8:16.03  
  2  1745 Rosa, Joe           11 Plainsboro, NJ         8:18.39  
  3  1744 Rosa, Jim           11 Plainsboro, NJ         8:20.41  
  4   589 Pearson, Morgan     11 New Vernon, NJ         8:21.43  
  5  2435 Noelle, Chad        11 Greene, NY             8:26.68  
  6  2771 Martin, Connor      11 Carmel, IN             8:27.96  
  7   442 Gohlke, Brian       11 The Woodlands, TX      8:29.17  
  8   193 Leingang, Jake      13 Bismarck, ND           8:29.39  
  9   585 Leibold, Collin     11 Falls Church, VA       8:29.92  
 10  2267 Clark, Jimmy        11 Jacksonville, FL       8:32.94  
 11  2326 Murray, John        11 Shrewsbury, MA         8:33.58  
 12  1065 Allen, Christopher  12 Norfolk, MA            8:37.11  
 13  2385 Mallory, Mitch      11 Raleigh, NC            8:37.35  
 14   947 McDonald, Matthew   11 Annandale, NJ          8:38.46  
 15  1289 Collins, Shayne     11 Mansfield, MA          8:41.47  
 16  1711 Lennon, Dan         12 Peru, NY               8:47.60  
 17  2531 Crozier, Michael    12 Arlington, VA          8:48.34  
 18  2248 Bishop, Kevin       12 Los Altos, CA          8:50.17  
 19   443 O'Dowd, Mike        11 Freehold, NJ           8:51.83  
 20  1814 Frost, Collin       11 Randolph, NJ           9:02.11  
 21  2552 McVicker, Dayton    11 Fairmont, WV           9:03.16  
 --  2813 Plazola, Donald     11 San Jose, CA               DNS  
 --  2254 Brewer, Chris       11 vista, CA                  DNS  
 --   365 Awad, Thomas        12 East Norwich, NY           DNS  
 --   414 Wilson, Dustin      12 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
 Sectionn 1 @ 7:45pm; Section 2 @ 9:00pm
 #1745, Joe Rosa is defending champion
    National:   8:29.46  6/20/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
        Meet:   8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, LincolnWay,New Lenox,IL  
   Sophomore:   8:50.6h  6/11/1974   Eric Hulst, Laguna Beach, CA              
      Junior:   8:44.06  6/18/2010   Joe Rosa, WWP North, Plainsboro,NJ        
      Junior:   8:41.10  5/5/2000    Dathan Ritzenhein (m), Rockford, MI       
      Senior:   8:29.60  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2245 Moussa, Ammar       11 Arcadia, CA            8:51.80  
  2  1745 Rosa, Joe           11 Plainsboro, NJ         8:54.46  
  3  1744 Rosa, Jim           11 Plainsboro, NJ         8:57.56  
  4   589 Pearson, Morgan     11 New Vernon, NJ         8:59.41  
  5  2435 Noelle, Chad        11 Greene, NY             9:02.71  
  6  2771 Martin, Connor      11 Carmel, IN             9:04.46  
  7   193 Leingang, Jake      13 Bismarck, ND           9:04.82  
  8  2267 Clark, Jimmy        11 Jacksonville, FL       9:05.39  
  9   442 Gohlke, Brian       11 The Woodlands, TX      9:06.12  
 10   585 Leibold, Collin     11 Falls Church, VA       9:06.18  
 11  2326 Murray, John        11 Shrewsbury, MA         9:07.56  
 12  1065 Allen, Christopher  12 Norfolk, MA            9:14.51  
 13  2385 Mallory, Mitch      11 Raleigh, NC            9:15.46  
 14   947 McDonald, Matthew   11 Annandale, NJ          9:15.81  
 15  1289 Collins, Shayne     11 Mansfield, MA          9:16.80  
 16  1711 Lennon, Dan         12 Peru, NY               9:27.00  
 17  2531 Crozier, Michael    12 Arlington, VA          9:27.77  
 18   443 O'Dowd, Mike        11 Freehold, NJ           9:30.95  
 19  2248 Bishop, Kevin       12 Los Altos, CA          9:31.66  
 20  1814 Frost, Collin       11 Randolph, NJ           9:42.15  
 21  2552 McVicker, Dayton    11 Fairmont, WV           9:46.50  
 --   365 Awad, Thomas        12 East Norwich, NY           DNS  
 --  2254 Brewer, Chris       11 vista, CA                  DNS  
 --   414 Wilson, Dustin      12 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  
 --  2813 Plazola, Donald     11 San Jose, CA               SCR  
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
    National:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent  Cath,Portland,OR       
        Meet:   14:25.74  6/16/2011   Edward Cheserek, St. Benedict's,Newark,NJ
    Freshman:   15:05.60  1981        Jeff Cannada, Greenway, Phoenix, AZ      
   Sophomore:   14:02.33  4/21/2011   Edward Cheserek, St. Benedicts, Newark,NJ
      Junior:   14:11.20  6/29/1979   John Zishka, Lancaster, OH               
      Senior:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent Cath, Portland, OR      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2058 Cheserek, Edward    13 Newark, NJ            14:25.74  
  2   329 Graham, Thomas      12 Cary, NC              14:45.42  
  3  1204 Elkaim, Jeramy      11 Kearny, NJ            14:54.62  
  4  2807 Szulewski, Paul     11 Williamstown, NJ      15:01.04  
  5   414 Wilson, Dustin      12 Philadelphia, PA      15:01.41  
  6   646 Miles-Rath, Cohen   11 Cohocton, NY          15:01.83  
  7  2256 Rog, Connor         12 Fairfield, CT         15:03.27  
  8  2201 Kelley, Ryan        11 Pembroke, MA          15:12.06  
  9   177 Meehan, Ryan        11 East Greenwich, RI    15:17.57  
 10    34 Parsons, Sam        12 Newark, DE            15:17.82  
 11  2634 Dentino, Anthony    11 Sewell, NJ            15:19.05  
 12  2287 Sims, Zack          11 McDonough, GA         15:28.47  
 13  2306 Schienbein, Tate    12 Liberty, IN           15:30.18  
 14  2656 Siegel, Daniel      11 Great Neck, NY        15:35.54  
 15  1934 Kun, Mitchell       12 brooklyn, NY          15:35.84  
 16   215 Ahalt, Justin       12 College Park, MD      16:08.34  
 17   176 Andraka, Andrew     11 North Kingstown, RI   16:19.50  
 --  2317 Kinnare, Kieran     11 Ipswich, MA                DNF  
 --  2350 Chiplock, Evan      12 Saginaw, MI                DNF  
 --  1660 Owens, Edward       11 Brooklyn, NY               DNF  
 --  2385 Mallory, Mitch      11 Raleigh, NC                DNS  
 --  2473 Devlin, Quinn       12 Downingtown, PA            DNS  
 --  2437 Saavedra, Alex      11 Holtsville, NY             DNS  
 --  2778 Vento, Stephen      11 Weston, CT                 DNS  
 --  2127 Nelson, Aaron       11 Walla Walla, WA            DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
    National:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet:   13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman:   14.16  1998        Jason Stanley, Plantation, FL               
    Freshman:   14.16  5/22/2004   Johnny Dutch, Clayton, NC                   
   Sophomore:   13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL        
      Junior:   13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA    
      Senior:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   150 Robertson, Donovan  12 Berea, OH                13.74Q -0.1  5 
  2  1606 Burns, Artie        13 Miami, FL                13.94Q -1.2  1 
  3  1892 Minkah, Kenneth     11 Glenn Heights, TX        14.00Q -2.3  2 
  4  2020 Moore, Jordan       12 Atlanta, GA              14.08Q -1.9  4 
  5   328 Jones, Jonathan     12 Carrollton, GA           14.24Q -2.2  3 
  6  1997 Lindo, Demetrius    11 Washington, DC           13.86q -0.1  5 
  7  1358 Abdur-Rahman, Adam  11 Middletown, NY           14.15q -2.3  2 
  8  1662 Lewis, Malik        11 West Palm Beach, FL      14.18q -1.2  1 
  9   715 Broaden, Stanley    11 Wilmington, NC           14.26  -1.2  1 
 10  2529 Bermea, Randolph    12 Harlingen, TX            14.28  -1.9  4 
 11  2886 Gurley, Todd        12 Tarboro, NC              14.30  -0.1  5 
 12  2235 Collier, Jermaine   12 Trenton, NJ              14.30  -2.3  2 
 13  1112 James, Chris        11 Kentwood, MI             14.37  -1.2  1 
 14  2305 Powell, Glenn       11 Indianapolis, IN         14.38  -2.3  2 
 15  2331 Dorsey, Jeremy      11 New Market, MD           14.42  -1.2  1 
 16   327 Wilson, Demonte     12 Raleigh, NC              14.48  -2.2  3 
 17   726 Grinley, Christoph  13 Lake Worth, FL           14.53  -1.2  1 
 18  2076 McClary, Joseph     12 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.58  -2.2  3 
 19  1661 Gunn, Emarkis       11 West Palm Beach, FL      14.59  -1.9  4 
 20  1068 Dunston, Joshua     11 Knightdale, NC           14.68  -1.9  4 
 21   613 Maxwell, Selwyn     11 Monroe, NY               14.69  -1.2  1 
 22  2078 Tatham, Jeremy      12 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.72  -0.1  5 
 23  1998 Forbes, Charlie     13 Birmingham, AL           14.75  -2.3  2 
 24   640 Faison, Abraham     11 Saxapahaw, NC            14.77  -2.3  2 
 25  2674 Barger, Daishon     12 Spencer, NC              14.88  -1.9  4 
 26  2873 Chong, Jermaine     11 Hartford, CT             15.06  -2.2  3 
 27   595 Williams, Michael   11 Bowie, MD                15.47  -0.1  5 
 --  1257 Wallace, Desmond    11 Columbia, SC                FS  -2.2  3 
 --  2495 Zaza, Wellington    13 Upper Darby, PA            DNS  -0.1  5 
 --    50 Barrett, Sancho     11 Amityville, NY             DNS  -2.3  2 
 --   496 Day, Kevin          13 Glen Mills, PA             DNS  -1.9  4 
 --    81 Walker, Kyle        11 Loveland, OH               DNS  -2.2  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet:   13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman:   14.16  1998        Jason Stanley, Plantation, FL               
    Freshman:   14.16  5/22/2004   Johnny Dutch, Clayton, NC                   
   Sophomore:   13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL        
      Junior:   13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA    
      Senior:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1997 Lindo, Demetrius    11 Washington, DC           13.58  -1.0 
  2  1606 Burns, Artie        13 Miami, FL                13.68  -1.0 
  3   328 Jones, Jonathan     12 Carrollton, GA           13.72  -1.0 
  4  1892 Minkah, Kenneth     11 Glenn Heights, TX        13.94  -1.0 
  5  1662 Lewis, Malik        11 West Palm Beach, FL      13.95  -1.0 
  6  2020 Moore, Jordan       12 Atlanta, GA              13.98  -1.0 
  7  1358 Abdur-Rahman, Adam  11 Middletown, NY           14.36  -1.0 
  8   150 Robertson, Donovan  12 Berea, OH                22.46  -1.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1, 2, 3, 4 @ 1:55pm; Section 5 @ 5:15pm
    National:   49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
        Meet:   49.78  6/20/2009   Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, Riverside, CA      
    Freshman:   52.70  7/9/2005    Trey Charles, Marietta, GA                  
   Sophomore:   50.10  6/16/2007   Reggie Wyatt, North, Riverside, CA          
      Junior:   49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin, Copperas Cove, TX           
      Senior:   49.38  7/19/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1661 Gunn, Emarkis       11 West Palm Beach, FL      51.91   6 
  2  1606 Burns, Artie        13 Miami, FL                51.95   6 
  3  2529 Bermea, Randolph    12 Harlingen, TX            52.10   6 
  4  1631 Russell, Jonathan   12 Ashburn, VA              52.38   4 
  5   715 Broaden, Stanley    11 Wilmington, NC           52.43   4 
  6   100 Atkinson, Marques   11 Mechanicsville, VA       53.08   3 
  7   121 Roberts, Kadesh     12 Bay Shore, NY            53.20   3 
  8  2235 Collier, Jermaine   12 Trenton, NJ              53.38   6 
  9  1227 Payton, Joe         11 Coram, NY                53.41   3 
 10   595 Williams, Michael   11 Bowie, MD                53.43   6 
 11   150 Robertson, Donovan  12 Berea, OH                53.51   6 
 12  2538 Brewer, Devin       11 Dumfies, VA              53.80   4 
 13  1362 Mosley, Manny       11 Middletown, NY           53.81   2 
 14  2539 Williams, Anthony   11 Dumfries, VA             53.95   6 
 15   426 Forbes, Jarell      11 Providence, RI           54.05   1 
 16  1786 Lipsey, Javonte     11 Portage, MI              54.22   6 
 17    39 Gates, Dashawn      11 Albany, NY               55.02   2 
 18  2073 Dix, Maurice        13 Pembroke Pines, FL       55.11   5 
 19  2398 Ray, Namer          11 Collingswood, NJ         55.14   2 
 20  2016 Holt, Cameron       11 Atlanta, GA              55.38   4 
 21   399 Phillips, Marcus    12 Cherry Hill, NJ          55.38   1 
 22  1603 Eley, Christopher   11 Kernersville, NC         55.46   1 
 23  1358 Abdur-Rahman, Adam  11 Middletown, NY           55.55   3 
 24  2869 Jenkins, Erin       13 Charlotte, NC            55.56   1 
 25  2265 Wulff, Charles      12 Newark, DE               55.61   2 
 26  1412 Washington, Derric  11 Rockaway, NJ             56.01   3 
 27  2236 Hill, Brandon       12 Trenton, NJ              56.16   3 
 28   423 Booker, Devon       12 Portsmouth, VA           56.51   2 
 29  2410 Page, Harold        11 Newark, NJ               56.77   1 
 30   559 Chiaravalle, Shane  12 Danbury, CT              57.10   3 
 31   726 Grinley, Christoph  13 Lake Worth, FL           57.17   5 
 32   690 Carr, Isaac         11 Greenbelt, MD            57.52   2 
 33   147 Bailey, Marquis     11 Greensboro, NC           57.63   3 
 34  2151 Williams, Devon     12 Kennesaw, GA             58.48   1 
 35  2872 Holland, Fontaine   11 Burlington Township      58.83   1 
 36  1662 Lewis, Malik        11 West Palm Beach, FL    1:05.56   5 
 --  2419 Maliff, Terrence    11 Wall, NJ                   DNS   2 
 --    33 Nabinett, Diamere   11 Wilmington, DE             DNS   2 
 --  1093 Sanders, Adarius    12 Knoxville, TN              DNS   5 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
================================================================
    National:   5:43.9h  4/27/1991   Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA            
        Meet:   5:49.11  6/18/2005   Cory Thorne, Portsmouth, NH               
    Freshman:   6:08.46  2005        Taylor Morgan, Cent Cath,Portland, OR     
   Sophomore:   6:01.47  6/13/2009   Connor Martin, Westfield, IN              
      Junior:   5:47.0h  1978        Jeff Hess, South, Eugene, OR              
      Senior:   5:43.9h  4/27/1991   Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1660 Owens, Edward       11 Brooklyn, NY           5:49.40  
  2   273 Flannery, Dayton    12 Bronxville, NY         6:03.76  
  3  2056 Diliberto, Thomas   12 Massapequa Park, NY    6:04.76  
  4  2452 Rousell, Jared      11 Webster, NY            6:07.93  
  5   786 Ehmann, Jason       11 Geneseo, NY            6:08.29  
  6  2317 Kinnare, Kieran     11 Ipswich, MA            6:09.80  
  7  1922 Gillboy, Casey      11 Latham, NY             6:12.07  
  8  2825 Posada, Nicholas    11 Winter Park, FL        6:12.11  
  9  2611 Grandinali, Paddy   12 Warwick, NY            6:12.40  
 10   928 Hoose, Kevin        11 Honeoye Falls, NY      6:13.36  
 11  2428 Ray, Joe               Bayport, NY            6:16.53  
 12   603 Wortner, Brendan    12 Dobbs Ferry, NY        6:22.73  
 13  2526 Noe, Jordan            Morristown, TN         6:22.97  
 14  1413 Hatfield, Connor    11 Talbott, TN            6:24.22  
 15  1552 Melley, David       11 Newton, MA             6:26.37  
 16  1580 Naglieri, James     11 Stony Point, NY        6:27.86  
 17   395 Short, Will         12 Louisville, KY         6:29.28  
 18  2055 Smith, Brian        12 Huntington Station,    6:34.73  
 19  2525 Schumacher, Ryan    11 Hixson, TN             6:41.87  
 20  1564 Tupper, Devin       11 Norfolk, VA            7:15.74  
 --  2771 Martin, Connor      11 Carmel, IN                 DNF  
 --  2341 Bambach, Thomas     11 Allendale, MI              DNS  
 --  1399 Lewandowski, Dan    13 Staten Island, NY          DNS  
 
Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   17:06.6h  5/7/1976    South Eugene, Eugene, OR                 
        Meet:   17:17.21  6/20/2009   The Woodlands, The Woodlands, TX         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westerville North Tc-Oh                            17:38.17  
     1) 2766 Dumford, Jacob 13          2) 2770 Weldon, Ryan 11           
     3) 2769 Hannaford, Jeff 11         4) 2768 Hannaford, Brian 11       
  2 BG Cardinals-NH                                    17:50.63  
     1) 162 Cogliano, Chris 12          2) 167 Latham, Brandon 12         
     3) 163 Gagnon, Griffin 13          4) 165 LaCoste, Jeff 11           
  3 Lowell Tc-Ma                                       17:51.47  
     1) 1251 McCarthy, Nathan 12        2) 1243 Coppinger, Patrick 13     
     3) 1240 Andujar, Alex 12           4) 1248 Giardina, Mike 11         
  4 Medina Tc-Oh                                       17:52.83  
     1) 1341 Robinson, Robert 12        2) 1342 Schwendler, Dan 14        
     3) 1340 Knack, David 11            4) 1339 Gaither, Brent 11         
  5 Peninsula Rc-Oh                                    17:53.00  
     1) 1703 Sivakumaran, Vibush 11     2) 1704 Sulzer, Drake 12          
     3) 1702 Onifer, Jake 12            4) 1701 Charles, Jimmy 11         
  6 Ofallon Tc-Il                                      17:54.17  
     1) 1643 Riba, Alexander 13         2) 1644 Ryan, Connor 11           
     3) 1642 Perrier, Patrick 14        4) 1645 Scolarici, Michael 11     
  7 Western Albemarle Tc-Va                            17:55.74  
     1) 2690 Taylor, David 13           2) 2685 Giles, Henry 11           
     3) 2681 Armstrong, Derek 11        4) 2689 Schiller, Ben 12          
  8 Andover Tc-Ma                                      17:55.97  
     1) 70 Voorhees, Simon 11           2) 66 Ossoff, William 11          
     3) 63 Maldari, Micheal 13          4) 58 Cooney, Ryan 12             
  9 Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny                            18:17.81  
     1) 1400 Lo Presti, Alex 12         2) 1394 Bentivegna, John 13       
     3) 1396 Galford, Daniel 13         4) 1401 Lucchesi, John 12         
 10 Weston Tc-Ct                                       18:24.55  
     1) 2775 Krassin, Noah 13           2) 2774 Demarco, Brad 12          
     3) 2777 Stankiewicz, David 13      4) 2778 Vento, Stephen 11         
 11 Kroy Tc-Il  'B'                                    18:31.35  
     1) 1127 May, Chris 13              2) 1130 Mroz, Nathan 14           
     3) 1128 Milling, Scott 13          4) 1122 Baughman, Alex 13         
 12 Connetquot Tc-Ny                                   18:40.64  
     1) 499 Krause, Zach 11             2) 500 Litts, Scott 11            
     3) 498 Costanzo, Dom 11            4) 501 Murtha, Tyler 11           
 13 Finger Lakes Running-NY                            18:59.24  
     1) 746 Lewenstein, Ari 12          2) 743 Cummings-Grady, Mackenzie 1
     3) 745 Johnson, Matthew 11         4) 744 Greenberg, Joshua 12       
 -- Blacksburg Tc-Va                                        DNF  
     1) 209 Link, Zach 11               2) 200 Borny, Matthew 13          
     3) 208 Link, Nick 13               4) 203 Carter, George 11          
 -- Loyola Tc-Ca                                            DNF  
     1) 1263 Kostelnik, Philip 11       2) 1262 Jones, Jared 12           
     3) 1259 Bland, Andrew 12           4) 1260 Gedyon, Elias 11          
 -- Lake Zurich Tc-Il                                       DNF  
     1) 1152 Juras, Pat 12              2) 1153 Moncrieff, Ryan 11        
     3) 1151 Delatorre, Victor 11       4) 1150 Brend, Alex 11            
 -- Kroy Tc-Il                                              DNF  
     1) 1125 Hedman, Ron 11             2) 1124 Gornick, Nick 11          
     3) 1131 Simo, Matt 11              4) 1123 Driggs, Jack 11           
 -- Dana Tc-Ca                                              DNF  
     1) 557 Lynn, Trevor 11             2) 554 Campuzano, Ricardo 11      
     3) 555 Capel, Lance 12             4) 556 Kaddatz, Connor 11         
 -- Titans Tc-Ma                                            DNF  
     1) 2209 Vercollone, Joe 12         2) 2196 Adams, Brendan 11         
     3) 2201 Kelley, Ryan 11            4) 2199 Gallagher, Wesley 12      
 -- Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                    DNF  
     1) 614 McCormack, Phelan 11        2) 606 Costello, Christian 12     
     3) 618 Tucker, Ryan 12             4) 604 Carapezza, Nicholas 12     
 -- Daniel Hand Tc-Ct                                       DNF  
     1) 566 Fish, Brendon 11            2) 565 Clarke, Peter 11           
     3) 567 Haff, Andrew 11             4) 568 Nestor, Dan 11             
 -- Jackalopes-MI                                           DNF  
     1) 998 Fegan, Eric 12              2) 999 Magier, Calvin 11          
     3) 1000 Magier, Jake 11            4) 1001 Meston, Zac 11            
 -- Brothers Tc-Nj                                          DNF  
     1) 281 Gorman, Tim 12              2) 286 Mykityshyn, Dan 11         
     3) 283 Lippert, Conrad 12          4) 282 Kelly, George 12           
 -- Willow Glen Tc-Ca                                       SCR  
     1) 2813 Plazola, Donald 11         2) 2814 Rivera, Joseph 11         
     3) 2812 Mogesse, Abel 11           4) 2809 Lomeli, Martin            
     5) 2811 McCabe, Michael 12         6)                                
 
Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Lap Short Championship
================================================================
 3rd leg ran 1 lap short
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola Tc-Ca                                       16:14.32  
     1) 1263 Kostelnik, Philip 11       2) 1262 Jones, Jared 12           
     3) 1259 Bland, Andrew 12           4) 1260 Gedyon, Elias 11          
  2 Brothers Tc-Nj                                     16:15.14  
     1) 283 Lippert, Conrad 12          2) 286 Mykityshyn, Dan 11         
     3) 281 Gorman, Tim 12              4) 282 Kelly, George 12           
  3 Lake Zurich Tc-Il                                  16:18.76  
     1) 1150 Brend, Alex 11             2) 1151 Delatorre, Victor 11      
     3) 1152 Juras, Pat 12              4) 1153 Moncrieff, Ryan 11        
  4 Daniel Hand Tc-Ct                                  16:20.75  
     1) 566 Fish, Brendon 11            2) 567 Haff, Andrew 11            
     3) 565 Clarke, Peter 11            4) 568 Nestor, Dan 11             
     5) 564 Clarke, John 13             6)                                
  5 Jackalopes-MI                                      16:22.28  
     1) 998 Fegan, Eric 12              2) 999 Magier, Calvin 11          
     3) 1000 Magier, Jake 11            4) 1001 Meston, Zac 11            
  6 Titans Tc-Ma                                       16:22.58  
     1) 2196 Adams, Brendan 11          2) 2201 Kelley, Ryan 11           
     3) 2209 Vercollone, Joe 12         4) 2199 Gallagher, Wesley 12      
     5) 2202 Moran, Ryan 11             6)                                
  7 Dana Tc-Ca                                         16:27.24  
     1) 557 Lynn, Trevor 11             2) 554 Campuzano, Ricardo 11      
     3) 555 Capel, Lance 12             4) 556 Kaddatz, Connor 11         
  8 Kroy Tc-Il                                         16:41.53  
     1) 1125 Hedman, Ron 11             2) 1124 Gornick, Nick 11          
     3) 1131 Simo, Matt 11              4) 1123 Driggs, Jack 11           
  9 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                               16:56.57  
     1) 614 McCormack, Phelan 11        2) 606 Costello, Christian 12     
     3) 618 Tucker, Ryan 12             4) 604 Carapezza, Nicholas 12     
 -- Blacksburg Tc-Va                                        DNF  
     1) 200 Borny, Matthew 13           2) 203 Carter, George 11          
     3) 209 Link, Zach 11               4) 210 Locascio, Frank 11         
     5) 208 Link, Nick 13               6)                                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
        Meet:   39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles W.Flanagan Tc-Fl                              40.94Q  1 
     1) 376 Jones, Corey 12             2) 377 Pierre, Jean 11            
     3) 378 Smith, Jeremy 12            4) 375 Ates, Demetris 12          
  2 Knightdale Tc-Nc                                      40.99Q  3 
     1) 1072 Horton, Joseph 12          2) 1078 Smalls, Da'Quan 12        
     3) 1075 Jones, Mar-Keo 12          4) 1069 Ellis, Burkheart 12       
  3 Oakcrest Tc-Nj                                        41.94Q  4 
     1) 1636 Williams, Dean 11          2) 1633 Morton, Reggie 12         
     3) 1632 Charles, Darnell 12        4) 1634 Santiago, Fabian 12       
  4 Snyder Tc-Nj                                          42.12Q  2 
     1) 1964 Malcolm, Timoy 12          2) 1967 Thomas, Zamir 11          
     3) 1966 Taylor, Rashawn 11         4) 1962 Lane, Taylor 12           
  5 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                  42.12q  3 
     1) 657 Quintin, Julian 11          2) 659 Urschel, Donald 12         
     3) 660 Willis, Dennis 11           4) 658 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonard 1
  6 Council Rock North Tc-Pa                              42.13q  2 
     1) 534 Ruth, Daniel 11             2) 532 Hartley, Austin 12         
     3) 531 Amo, Ferguson 12            4) 533 Mindlin, Joshua 11         
  7 Bismarck Tc-Nd                                        42.20q  1 
     1) 194 Liggins, DeWayne 11         2) 195 Mann, Channing 11          
     3) 196 Neumiller, Alex 12          4) 197 Tardif, Randy 12           
  8 Cleveland Heights Tc-Oh                               42.22q  4 
     1) 437 McShepard, Marcus 13        2) 436 Legget, Damon 11           
     3) 431 Bounds, Ryan 11             4) 434 Gibson, Shelton 13         
  9 Half Hollow Hills W Tc-Ny                             42.35   1 
     1) 862 Redwood, Jarried 14         2) 861 Myrtil, Abdias 11          
     3) 859 Ma, Justin 11               4) 860 McCord, Daniel 11          
 10 Andover Tc-Ma                                         42.48   1 
     1) 55 Cayon, Troy 11               2) 54 Carrington, Adam 11         
     3) 62 Knapp, Brian 11              4) 61 Farnham, Patrick 11         
 11 Smiths Tc-Al                                          42.53   2 
     1) 2903 Franklin, Brian 12         2) 2905 Maragh, Kris 11           
     3) 2901 Bilbrew, Marcus 11         4) 2906 McKinney, Tracy 12        
 12 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                  42.57   2 
     1) 616 Peppers, Jabrill 14         2) 605 Carroo, Leonte 12          
     3) 617 Shumate, Elijah 12          4) 607 Davis, Benjamin 13         
 13 KP Athletics-MI                                       42.74   3 
     1) 1112 James, Chris 11            2) 1118 Stovall, Jalen 13         
     3) 1113 Kendall, Chris 11          4) 1108 Glass, Houston 13         
 14 Elite Perf Athletics-MD                               42.75   1 
     1) 692 Fisher, Rahn 11             2) 693 Gomez, Jalaeme 11          
     3) 694 Nwosu, Bryant 11            4) 690 Carr, Isaac 11             
 15 Stratford Tc-Tn                                       42.87   4 
     1) 2108 Lewis, Oliver 12           2) 2109 Scruggs, Justin 12        
     3) 2110 Wilson, Tyler 12           4) 2107 Horton, LaQuan 13         
 16 Louisa Cty Parks+Rec-VA                               42.96   1 
     1) 1235 Henson, Lorenzo 12         2) 1229 Burley, Marcus 14         
     3) 1234 Harris, Corrinn 11         4) 1233 Green, Tony 11            
 17 Naperville Tc-Il                                      43.11   4 
     1) 1473 Tomasi, Ryan 11            2) 1470 Metoyer, Eric 12          
     3) 1474 Wytiaz, Matt 11            4) 1465 Bender, Jacob 12          
 18 Potomac Valley Tc-Va                                  43.20   1 
     1) 1790 Craddock, Harrison 13      2) 1794 Summerville, DeShawn 12   
     3) 1791 Findley, Marshall 11       4) 1793 Schow, Joshua 12          
 19 Central Dauphin East Tc-P                             43.81   2 
     1) 348 Wilson, Robert 11           2) 347 Washington, Trey 11        
     3) 344 Messimer, Jake 11           4) 342 Elliott, T.J. 12           
 20 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                    44.36   3 
     1) 1436 Livingston, Darian 11      2) 1433 Campbell, Kareem 12       
     3) 1432 Burnside, Darien 11        4) 1435 Henry, Shaquille 12       
 -- Bruin Tc-Ky                                             DNF   4 
     1) 293 Lewis, Christian 11         2) 292 Kannamore, Willaim 11      
     3) 294 Lipscomb, Cha'Kale 11       4) 291 Baker, Ronald 12           
 -- The Stony Brook Tc-Ny                                   DNS   3 
     1) 2156 White, Andrew 13           2) 2153 Colucci, Taylor 12        
     3) 2155 Wentling, Jonathan 11      4) 2154 Lawson, Khoren 11         
 -- Berry Tc-Nc                                             DNS   4 
     1) 157 Davis, Kedrick 12           2) 159 Hopper, Germone 12         
     3) 161 Winchester, Terrance 12     4) 158 Gibson, Larry 12           
     5) 160 Hudson, Cameron 12          6)                                
 -- Withrow Tc-Oh                                           DNS   2 
     1) 2832 Johnson, Brian 11          2) 2836 Murray, Aaron 13          
     3) 2837 Nelson, Tyrome 11          4) 2830 Farley, Dashawn 11        
     5) 2840 Walker, Demarco 11         6)                                
 -- Dreher Tc-Sc                                            DNS   3 
     1) 623 Goyins, Andrew 13           2) 622 Anderson, Jay 11           
     3) 625 Griddine, Rickey 12         4) 627 Sanders, Brandon 12        
     5) 626 Lemmons, Bradford 14        6)                                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
        Meet:   39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Knightdale Tc-Nc                                      40.93  
     1) 1072 Horton, Joseph 12          2) 1078 Smalls, Da'Quan 12        
     3) 1075 Jones, Mar-Keo 12          4) 1069 Ellis, Burkheart 12       
  2 Charles W.Flanagan Tc-Fl                              41.28  
     1) 376 Jones, Corey 12             2) 377 Pierre, Jean 11            
     3) 378 Smith, Jeremy 12            4) 375 Ates, Demetris 12          
  3 Council Rock North Tc-Pa                              41.91  
     1) 534 Ruth, Daniel 11             2) 532 Hartley, Austin 12         
     3) 531 Amo, Ferguson 12            4) 533 Mindlin, Joshua 11         
  4 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                  42.00  
     1) 657 Quintin, Julian 11          2) 659 Urschel, Donald 12         
     3) 660 Willis, Dennis 11           4) 658 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonard 1
  5 Oakcrest Tc-Nj                                        42.03  
     1) 1636 Williams, Dean 11          2) 1633 Morton, Reggie 12         
     3) 1632 Charles, Darnell 12        4) 1634 Santiago, Fabian 12       
  6 Snyder Tc-Nj                                          42.39  
     1) 1964 Malcolm, Timoy 12          2) 1967 Thomas, Zamir 11          
     3) 1966 Taylor, Rashawn 11         4) 1962 Lane, Taylor 12           
  7 Bismarck Tc-Nd                                        42.60  
     1) 194 Liggins, DeWayne 11         2) 195 Mann, Channing 11          
     3) 196 Neumiller, Alex 12          4) 197 Tardif, Randy 12           
  8 Cleveland Heights Tc-Oh                               42.98  
     1) 437 McShepard, Marcus 13        2) 436 Legget, Damon 11           
     3) 431 Bounds, Ryan 11             4) 434 Gibson, Shelton 13         
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Run in lanes for the entire distance
    National:   1:23.31  5/30/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Ft. Worth, TX                 
        Meet:   1:23.67  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knightdale Tc-Nc                                    1:25.04   3 
     1) 1075 Jones, Mar-Keo 12          2) 1078 Smalls, Da'Quan 12        
     3) 1072 Horton, Joseph 12          4) 1069 Ellis, Burkheart 12       
  2 Charles W.Flanagan Tc-Fl                            1:25.05   3 
     1) 376 Jones, Corey 12             2) 377 Pierre, Jean 11            
     3) 378 Smith, Jeremy 12            4) 375 Ates, Demetris 12          
  3 Berry Tc-Nc                                         1:25.69   3 
     1) 158 Gibson, Larry 12            2) 157 Davis, Kedrick 12          
     3) 160 Hudson, Cameron 12          4) 159 Hopper, Germone 12         
  4 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                1:27.75   1 
     1) 657 Quintin, Julian 11          2) 659 Urschel, Donald 12         
     3) 655 Marciante, Tommy 12         4) 658 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonard 1
  5 Council Rock North Tc-Pa                            1:27.83   1 
     1) 534 Ruth, Daniel 11             2) 532 Hartley, Austin 12         
     3) 531 Amo, Ferguson 12            4) 533 Mindlin, Joshua 11         
  6 Snyder Tc-Nj                                        1:28.03   2 
     1) 1967 Thomas, Zamir 11           2) 1966 Taylor, Rashawn 11        
     3) 1964 Malcolm, Timoy 12          4) 1962 Lane, Taylor 12           
  7 Oakcrest Tc-Nj                                      1:28.17   3 
     1) 1633 Morton, Reggie 12          2) 1635 Veltri, Justin 12         
     3) 1632 Charles, Darnell 12        4) 1634 Santiago, Fabian 12       
  8 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                1:28.28   2 
     1) 616 Peppers, Jabrill 14         2) 610 Hamlett, Timothy 12        
     3) 617 Shumate, Elijah 12          4) 605 Carroo, Leonte 12          
  9 Riverside Tc-Nc                                     1:28.39   3 
     1) 1863 Whitted, Khourtne 12       2) 1862 Tucker, Tavarez 13        
     3) 1861 Mitchell, Deven 12         4) 1860 Berry, Brien 11           
 10 Thornwood Tc-Il                                     1:28.48   3 
     1) 2169 Tinglin, Roderique 11      2) 2167 Oshipitan, Abraham 12     
     3) 2168 Perkins, Lenell 11         4) 2165 Hawk, London 11           
 11 Bismarck Tc-Nd                                      1:28.83   2 
     1) 194 Liggins, DeWayne 11         2) 195 Mann, Channing 11          
     3) 196 Neumiller, Alex 12          4) 197 Tardif, Randy 12           
 12 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:29.14   1 
     1) 2703 Cherry, Devante 12         2) 2731 Marriner, Josh 13         
     3) 2704 Cipcic, Cameron 11         4) 2716 Foster, Antonio 12        
 13 Elite Perf Athletics-MD                             1:29.42   2 
     1) 692 Fisher, Rahn 11             2) 690 Carr, Isaac 11             
     3) 693 Gomez, Jalaeme 11           4) 694 Nwosu, Bryant 11           
 14 KP Athletics-MI                                     1:29.70   3 
     1) 1112 James, Chris 11            2) 1118 Stovall, Jalen 13         
     3) 1108 Glass, Houston 13          4) 1110 Hall, Ricco 11            
 15 Louisa Cty Parks+Rec-VA                             1:30.00   2 
     1) 1237 Osborne, Cory 12           2) 1232 Dixon, Gregory 11         
     3) 1233 Green, Tony 11             4) 1234 Harris, Corrinn 11        
 -- West Rowan Tc-Nc                                        DNF   1 
     1) 2677 Ijames, Brandon 13         2) 2674 Barger, Daishon 12        
     3) 2676 Gregory, Tevin 11          4) 2675 Ellis, CJ 13              
 -- Stratford Tc-Tn                                          DQ   1 
     1) 2109 Scruggs, Justin 12         2) 2107 Horton, LaQuan 13         
     3) 2108 Lewis, Oliver 12           4) 2110 Wilson, Tyler 12          
 -- Withrow Tc-Oh                                           DNS   3 
     1) 2836 Murray, Aaron 13           2) 2840 Walker, Demarco 11        
     3) 2837 Nelson, Tyrome 11          4) 2830 Farley, Dashawn 11        
     5) 2832 Johnson, Brian 11          6)                                
 -- Z.B. Vance Tc-Nc                                        DNS   2 
     1) 2865 Barrino, Cortney 11        2) 2867 Beaty, Justin 11          
     3) 2871 Ray, Jamil 11              4) 2870 Neal, Michael 11          
     5) 2869 Jenkins, Erin 13           6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 4:40pm; Section 3 at 7:20pm
    National:   3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                  
        Meet:   3:08.05  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Middletown Tc-Ny                                    3:13.71   3 
     1) 1362 Mosley, Manny 11           2) 1363 Mosley, Mel 11            
     3) 1360 Burton, Shakoy 13          4) 1364 Pierre, Webb 11           
  2 Thornwood Tc-Il                                     3:14.07   3 
     1) 2163 Allen, Kenneth 13          2) 2168 Perkins, Lenell 11        
     3) 2166 Olaoye, Mustapha 11        4) 2165 Hawk, London 11           
  3 Northwestern Tc-Fl-Boys                             3:14.28   3 
     1) 1608 Graham, Hugh 11            2) 1606 Burns, Artie 13           
     3) 1609 Grant, James 13            4) 1610 Green, Jeffery 14         
  4 Indy Elite Tc-In                                    3:14.73   3 
     1) 964 Brown, Jeron 12             2) 969 Steele, Michael 11         
     3) 966 Claflin, Connor 11          4) 965 Burgess, Tyrennzie 11      
  5 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                3:15.63   3 
     1) 610 Hamlett, Timothy 12         2) 605 Carroo, Leonte 12          
     3) 617 Shumate, Elijah 12          4) 616 Peppers, Jabrill 14        
  6 Knightdale Tc-Nc                                    3:16.02   3 
     1) 1078 Smalls, Da'Quan 12         2) 1069 Ellis, Burkheart 12       
     3) 1073 Johnson, Devin 11          4) 1075 Jones, Mar-Keo 12         
  7 Carolina Allstars-NC                                3:17.16   2 
     1) 318 Murray, Jamaree 14          2) 314 Davis, Brian 12            
     3) 315 Jones, Clay 12              4) 319 Thaxton, Malcolm 11        
  8 Ben Davis Tc-In                                     3:17.21   2 
     1) 146 White, Charles 11           2) 142 McDowell, Montay 12        
     3) 141 Holtson, Colin 11           4) 144 Ruth, Dquan 11             
  9 Laurel Tc-Md                                        3:18.09   1 
     1) 1164 Roberson, Joel 12          2) 1162 McCoy, Michael 11         
     3) 1163 Miles, Jonte 12            4) 1160 Chapman, L'Zerek 11       
 10 Friars Tc-Ny                                        3:18.58   2 
     1) 2880 Adebite, James 12          2) 2881 Hazzard, Peyton 11        
     3) 2882 Ridley, Stanton 12         4) 2883 Cooley, Warner 11         
 11 Seneca Valley Tc-Pa                                 3:19.34   2 
     1) 1910 DeAugustino, George 11     2) 1911 Philogene, Oliver 12      
     3) 1912 Schroeder, Andrew 12       4) 1913 Williams, Hunter 11       
 12 Cherry Hill Tc-Nj                                   3:19.51   2 
     1) 400 Reber, Alex 12              2) 399 Phillips, Marcus 12        
     3) 397 Krell, Brad 12              4) 398 Oliver, Mike 11            
 13 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa                               3:19.87   2 
     1) 309 McAndress, Kenny 11         2) 307 Hamilton, Brian 11         
     3) 304 Canavarro, Christian 11     4) 305 Gallen, Tyler 11           
 14 Newburgh NY Elite-NY                                3:20.45   3 
     1) 1547 Valentine, Isiaha 12       2) 1541 Davis, Antione 11         
     3) 1548 Wimberly, Shaquille 12     4) 1545 Reynolds, Darious 11      
 15 Smiths Tc-Al                                        3:22.77   1 
     1) 2908 Nellon, Terrance 12        2) 2907 Morgan, Antonio 13        
     3) 2902 Cleveland, Harry 12        4) 2909 Smith, Quincy 12          
 16 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  3:24.33   2 
     1) 1431 Blake, Michael 12          2) 1432 Burnside, Darien 11       
     3) 1428 Austin, Raheem 12          4) 1434 Gayle, Steven 13          
 17 Naperville Tc-Il                                    3:24.52   2 
     1) 1474 Wytiaz, Matt 11            2) 1473 Tomasi, Ryan 11           
     3) 1466 Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo 11     4) 1472 Skrip, Kevin 12           
 -- Teaneck Tc-Nj                                            DQ   1 
     1) 2130 McKnight, Malcolm 11       2) 2131 Miles, Daryian 12         
     3) 2128 Elliott, Damien 12         4) 2132 Murphy, Bryan 11          
 -- Junior Striders Tc-Nc                                   DNS   1 
     1) 1024 Baker, Jeremiah 12         2) 1026 Brown, Denzel 11          
     3) 1027 Covington, Aaron 11        4) 1035 Riddleberger, David 11    
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas Tc-Fl                                SCR     
     1) 2078 Tatham, Jeremy 12          2) 2075 Hall, Arman 12            
     3) 2076 McClary, Joseph 12         4) 2073 Dix, Maurice 13           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
        Meet:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                               7:28.75  
     1) 1214 Hall, Christopher 11       2) 1215 Harris, Aaron 11          
     3) 1216 Penn, Christian 11         4) 1213 Andrews, Myles 11         
  2 No Speed Limit Tc-Fl                                7:30.31  
     1) 1556 Borrego, Anthony 11        2) 1558 Hilgar, Bryan 11          
     3) 1560 Schnulle, Ryan 12          4) 1557 Cardillo, Tyler 11        
  3 Indy Elite Tc-In                                    7:34.45  
     1) 969 Steele, Michael 11          2) 970 Turner, Adam 13            
     3) 967 Dorsey, Matt 13             4) 966 Claflin, Connor 11         
  4 Shaker Tc-Ny                                        7:35.65  
     1) 1925 Libruk, Mike 12            2) 1926 Marthy, Dave 11           
     3) 1920 Feinman, Reuben 11         4) 1919 Delago, Christian 12      
  5 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                     7:36.37  
     1) 2594 Frechette-McCall, Hayden 1 2) 2595 Jagelsky, Alex 11         
     3) 2593 Bennie, Jeremy 12          4) 2592 Bennie, Colin 13          
  6 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           7:37.93  
     1) 2068 Camenzuli, Brandon 11      2) 2069 Ferguson, Sean 12         
     3) 2070 Solomon, Seitu 11          4) 2067 Burrell, Hunter 11        
  7 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                               7:39.44  
     1) 2816 Egan, Sean 11              2) 2819 Rooney, Patrick 13        
     3) 2818 Papazicos, Tom 12          4) 2815 Brennan, Ryan 11          
  8 All Star Tc-Oh                                      7:44.00  
     1) 48 Poholski, Sean 12            2) 47 O'Brien, Patrick 12         
     3) 46 Walsh, Ian 11                4) 49 Swords, Jacob 11            
  9 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                7:44.58  
     1) 1576 Andre, Alex 11             2) 1578 Landry, Dylan 11          
     3) 1577 Bien-Aime, Nick 11         4) 1579 Mendez, Tim 11            
 10 Bellport Tc-Ny                                      7:48.84  
     1) 139 Palafox, Derek 12           2) 140 Santana, Brandon 12        
     3) 137 Derenoncourt, Sheldon 11    4) 136 Correa, Travis 12          
 11 Rosemount XC Club-MN                                7:49.17  
     1) 1879 Dye, Chandler 12           2) 1881 Mergens, Chris 11         
     3) 1880 Evenocheck, John 11        4) 1882 Temple, Sam 11            
 12 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                           7:49.93  
     1) 1171 Doll, Bobby 11             2) 1174 Jones, Joel 11            
     3) 1169 Chuckran, Chris 11         4) 1173 Islam, Nyall 12           
 13 Riverbend Tc-Va                                     7:50.62  
     1) 1848 Fisher, Gabe 11            2) 1850 Morrison, Jacob 11        
     3) 1851 Wilkins, Shaquon 12        4) 1849 Kuhns, Ryan 11            
 14 Horsham Tc-Pa                                       7:50.90  
     1) 941 Burns, Kodi 11              2) 943 Dempster, Colin 11         
     3) 942 Clark, Pat 13               4) 944 Hibbs, Samuel 12           
 15 Pawling Tc-Ny                                       7:52.03  
     1) 1683 Souter, Taylor 12          2) 1681 Konchan, Mike 13          
     3) 1679 Hunter, Kevin 12           4) 1682 Souter, Colin 12          
 16 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny                           7:54.19  
     1) 1045 Bransfield, David 11       2) 1042 Agati, James 11           
     3) 1049 McGee, Raul 12             4) 1050 Murphy, Dylan 13          
 17 Peninsula Rc-Oh                                     7:55.02  
     1) 1701 Charles, Jimmy 11          2) 1704 Sulzer, Drake 12          
     3) 1702 Onifer, Jake 12            4) 1703 Sivakumaran, Vibush 11    
 18 Jackson Liberty Tc-Nj                               8:02.32  
     1) 1007 Germe, Nick 11             2) 1006 Davies, Mike 11           
     3) 1005 Brown, Ronald 11           4) 1004 Boothe, Jordan 11         
 -- Warwick Tc-Ny                                           DNS  
     1) 2610 Farinella, Ray 12          2) 2614 Paez, Daniel 11           
     3) 2613 Luthin, Timothy 11         4) 2616 Peterson, Aaron 13        
     5) 2615 Parrelli, Grant 13         6)                                
 -- Pearl River Tc-Ny                                       DNS  
     1) 1696 Brennan, Kieran 12         2) 1694 Bateman, Brenden 12       
     3) 1697 Clinton, Joseph 12         4) 1695 Bonaro, Tom 12            
     5) 1698 Spadaccini, Chris 11       6)                                
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   1:28.20  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
        Meet:   1:28.20  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smiths Tc-Al                                        1:29.53   3 
     1) 2901 Bilbrew, Marcus 11         2) 2905 Maragh, Kris 11           
     3) 2906 McKinney, Tracy 12         4) 2909 Smith, Quincy 12          
  2 Medgar Evers Coll Prep TC                           1:30.34   3 
     1) 1326 Betton, Michael 11         2) 1333 Jules, Brent 11           
     3) 1334 Lewis, Adrian 11           4) 1331 Jordan, Andre 11          
  3 Middletown Tc-Ny                                    1:30.63   3 
     1) 1359 Brown, Darin 11            2) 1364 Pierre, Webb 11           
     3) 1362 Mosley, Manny 11           4) 1363 Mosley, Mel 11            
  4 Knightdale Tc-Nc                                    1:30.66   2 
     1) 1072 Horton, Joseph 12          2) 1078 Smalls, Da'Quan 12        
     3) 1075 Jones, Mar-Keo 12          4) 1069 Ellis, Burkheart 12       
  5 KP Athletics-MI                                     1:31.16   3 
     1) 1112 James, Chris 11            2) 1118 Stovall, Jalen 13         
     3) 1108 Glass, Houston 13          4) 1110 Hall, Ricco 11            
  6 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:31.97   2 
     1) 1432 Burnside, Darien 11        2) 1433 Campbell, Kareem 12       
     3) 1431 Blake, Michael 12          4) 1434 Gayle, Steven 13          
  7 Teaneck Tc-Nj                                       1:32.07   3 
     1) 2130 McKnight, Malcolm 11       2) 2133 Williams, Jamal 12        
     3) 2131 Miles, Daryian 12          4) 2132 Murphy, Bryan 11          
  8 Newburgh NY Elite-NY                                1:32.36   2 
     1) 1546 Reynolds, Makethin 11      2) 1547 Valentine, Isiaha 12      
     3) 1545 Reynolds, Darious 11       4) 1541 Davis, Antione 11         
  9 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                1:32.76   3 
     1) 616 Peppers, Jabrill 14         2) 617 Shumate, Elijah 12         
     3) 610 Hamlett, Timothy 12         4) 605 Carroo, Leonte 12          
 10 Xavier Tc-Nyc                                       1:32.83   2 
     1) 2855 DeNiro, Dominic 12         2) 2857 Spooner, Gabe 12          
     3) 2856 Mesidor, Keith 11          4) 2858 Wagner, Edward 12         
 11 Naperville Tc-Il                                    1:32.94   1 
     1) 1473 Tomasi, Ryan 11            2) 1470 Metoyer, Eric 12          
     3) 1474 Wytiaz, Matt 11            4) 1465 Bender, Jacob 12          
 12 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:33.16   1 
     1) 54 Carrington, Adam 11          2) 62 Knapp, Brian 11             
     3) 55 Cayon, Troy 11               4) 61 Farnham, Patrick 11         
 13 Half Hollow Hills W Tc-Ny                           1:33.56   3 
     1) 862 Redwood, Jarried 14         2) 859 Ma, Justin 11              
     3) 861 Myrtil, Abdias 11           4) 860 McCord, Daniel 11          
 14 Francis Scott Key Tc-Md                             1:33.96   2 
     1) 757 Daigle, Justin 13           2) 758 Madison, Jerel 12          
     3) 761 Redhi, Brandan 12           4) 760 Ochieng, Mandela 11        
 15 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:34.92   1 
     1) 224 Strums, Aaron 11            2) 2898 Crocker, Jhyme            
     3) 222 Gordon, Ashai 11            4) 226 Tobias, Jamie 11           
 16 DC Speed-DC                                         1:35.11   2 
     1) 583 Smith, Michael 13           2) 582 Izegwire, Olu 12           
     3) 581 Garner, Malique 12          4) 584 Wright, Rashaan 12         
 17 Cleveland Heights Tc-Oh                             1:38.21   2 
     1) 431 Bounds, Ryan 11             2) 438 Saffo, Dionte 12           
     3) 432 Debramaletta, Emanuel 11    4) 436 Legget, Damon 11           
 18 Gonzaga Tc-Dc                                       1:38.35   1 
     1) 814 Dennis, Brandon 12          2) 819 Williams, Derik 11         
     3) 817 Mitchell, Randell 12        4) 816 Gray, Darien 13            
 19 Naperville Tc-Il  'B'                               1:41.42   1 
     1) 1464 Baker, Mike 14             2) 1469 Garcia, Julius 13         
     3) 1472 Skrip, Kevin 12            4) 1471 Rafacz, Nick 14           
 -- Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                   DNF   2 
     1) 1751 Farrand, Cole 11           2) 1748 Beebe, Ryan 13            
     3) 1771 Spillane, Mark 11          4) 1757 Hurley, Dylan 11          
 -- Snyder Tc-Nj                                            DNS   3 
     1) 1964 Malcolm, Timoy 12          2) 1962 Lane, Taylor 12           
     3) 1966 Taylor, Rashawn 11         4) 1967 Thomas, Zamir 11          
 -- Withrow Tc-Oh                                           DNS   1 
     1) 2832 Johnson, Brian 11          2) 2837 Nelson, Tyrome 11         
     3) 2836 Murray, Aaron 13           4) 2830 Farley, Dashawn 11        
     5) 2840 Walker, Demarco 11         6)                                
 -- Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny                                 DNS   1 
     1) 1398 Kesicki, Rob 12            2) 1397 Gumb, Harry 12            
     3) 1400 Lo Presti, Alex 12         4) 1395 Donegan, Tom 11           
 -- Vici Tc-Md                                              DNS   1 
     1) 2591 Zhu, Brian 13              2) 2590 Vaughn, Raamah 12         
     3) 2589 Sotje, Eric 13             4) 2588 Heydrick, Scott 11        
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
        Meet:   3:22.47  6/16/2006   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indy Elite Tc-In                                    3:24.56   3 
     1) 971 Wallace, DeQuinton 11       2) 965 Burgess, Tyrennzie 11      
     3) 964 Brown, Jeron 12             4) 966 Claflin, Connor 11         
  2 Lake Weir Tc-Fl                                     3:26.37   3 
     1) 1146 Davis, AJ 11               2) 1147 Douglas, Karando 12       
     3) 1149 Smith, Nick 11             4) 1148 Smith, Isaiah 11          
  3 Longwood Tc-Ny                                      3:26.52   3 
     1) 1226 Jackson, Mark 12           2) 1224 Evans, Blake 11           
     3) 1227 Payton, Joe 11             4) 1225 Fuller, Joe 11            
  4 Chester Valley Rc-Pa                                3:27.71   3 
     1) 402 Burgess, Eddie 11           2) 403 Cox, Kevin 11              
     3) 407 McCary, Demetrius 12        4) 409 Willig, Ned 12             
  5 Liverpool Tc-Ny                                     3:27.77   3 
     1) 2875 Fiorello, Steve 12         2) 2876 Ronk, Ryan 12             
     3) 2877 Rondinello, Keewon 12      4) 1200 Watkins, Zavon 12         
  6 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:28.94   2 
     1) 2566 Kelly, Brandon 11          2) 2559 Costello, Darryl 12       
     3) 2560 DeAngelis, Mike 13         4) 2561 Eke, Allen 12             
  7 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                           3:29.42   2 
     1) 1176 Lacroix, Markhus 11        2) 1170 Diamantoni, Nick 12       
     3) 1172 Hayes, Lamar 11            4) 1173 Islam, Nyall 12           
  8 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  3:30.50   1 
     1) 1511 Cargill, Courtland 11      2) 1510 Cargill, Chris 11         
     3) 1509 Burke, Jeremy 11           4) 1508 Bajulaiye, Temi 12        
  9 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       3:31.05   2 
     1) 559 Chiaravalle, Shane 12       2) 558 Amoah, Eiljah 13           
     3) 562 Owoye, Dele 11              4) 561 Levine, Alex 11            
 10 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              3:31.15   3 
     1) 593 Walker, Christopher 11      2) 591 Harris, Paul 13            
     3) 595 Williams, Michael 11        4) 592 Johnson, Onyx 12           
 11 Naperville Tc-Il                                    3:31.57   2 
     1) 1473 Tomasi, Ryan 11            2) 1474 Wytiaz, Matt 11           
     3) 1465 Bender, Jacob 12           4) 1466 Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo 11    
 12 Motor City Tc-Mumford                               3:33.08   3 
     1) 1420 Hill, Devin 12             2) 1414 Allen, Maurice 14         
     3) 1422 McKinnie, Dakarie 11       4) 1418 Henderson, Delante 11     
 13 Eastern Alamance Tc-Nc                              3:33.85   1 
     1) 673 Kling, Calvin 13            2) 674 Lindsay, Timothy 11        
     3) 675 Sweezer, Saadiq 14          4) 676 Tamayo, Michael 11         
 14 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            3:34.29   2 
     1) 801 Kamara, Ibrahim 11          2) 804 McClelland, Charlie 11     
     3) 803 May, Jordan 13              4) 809 Waterman, David 11         
 15 Laurel Tc-Md                                        3:35.25   2 
     1) 1161 Elue, Chuka 11             2) 1163 Miles, Jonte 12           
     3) 1164 Roberson, Joel 12          4) 1162 McCoy, Michael 11         
 16 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     3:35.86   3 
     1) 1834 Beausoleil, Matt 11        2) 1844 Schoff, Neil 13           
     3) 1841 Llinas, Juan 11            4) 1839 Jennings, Levi 12         
 17 Knightdale Tc-Nc                                    3:36.76   1 
     1) 1073 Johnson, Devin 11          2) 1074 Johnson, Marquavious 14   
     3) 1076 Powell, Khalid 12          4) 1081 White, Myles 12           
 18 Francis Scott Key Tc-Md                             3:37.50   1 
     1) 758 Madison, Jerel 12           2) 761 Redhi, Brandan 12          
     3) 760 Ochieng, Mandela 11         4) 759 Miller, Tim 11             
 19 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     3:40.27   1 
     1) 1818 Konstanzer, Ryan 11        2) 1819 Lopez, Herbert 11         
     3) 1816 Campbell, Josh 11          4) 1822 Schuler, Eric 11          
 20 Teaneck Tc-Nj                                       3:40.70   2 
     1) 2130 McKnight, Malcolm 11       2) 2131 Miles, Daryian 12         
     3) 2132 Murphy, Bryan 11           4) 2129 Fields, Warren 11         
 21 DC Speed-DC                                         3:44.30   1 
     1) 582 Izegwire, Olu 12            2) 581 Garner, Malique 12         
     3) 584 Wright, Rashaan 12          4) 583 Smith, Michael 13          
 -- Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa                                    DQ   2 
     1) 308 Hamilton, Shacor 13         2) 307 Hamilton, Brian 11         
     3) 305 Gallen, Tyler 11            4) 306 Garrity, Chris 11          
 
Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
 Section 1 at 10:00am; Section 2 at 6:57pm
    National:   9:49.78  6/17/2001   South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
        Meet:   9:49.78  6/17/2001   South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                           9:51.97  
     1) 2061 Jackson, Tahlief 11        2) 2062 Omari, Naija 14           
     3) 2059 Edwards, Darien 12         4) 2058 Cheserek, Edward 13       
  2 Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                    9:54.78  
     1) 1744 Rosa, Jim 11               2) 1741 Banks, Chris 12           
     3) 1743 O'Connell, Pat 11          4) 1745 Rosa, Joe 11              
  3 Warwick Tc-Ny                                      10:02.24  
     1) 2614 Paez, Daniel 11            2) 2612 Grosso, Kevin 11          
     3) 2610 Farinella, Ray 12          4) 2613 Luthin, Timothy 11        
  4 Loyola Tc-Ca                                       10:04.21  
     1) 1263 Kostelnik, Philip 11       2) 1261 Hightower, Lee 11         
     3) 1264 Medina, Andrew 11          4) 1260 Gedyon, Elias 11          
  5 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                    10:06.03  
     1) 2592 Bennie, Colin 13           2) 2594 Frechette-McCall, Hayden 1
     3) 2595 Jagelsky, Alex 11          4) 2593 Bennie, Jeremy 12         
  6 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                    10:06.36  
     1) 1839 Jennings, Levi 12          2) 1838 Hwang, InSoo 11           
     3) 1841 Llinas, Juan 11            4) 1843 Rynkowski, Patrick 11     
  7 Daniel Hand Tc-Ct                                  10:06.65  
     1) 566 Fish, Brendon 11            2) 563 Ackerman, Nik 12           
     3) 567 Haff, Andrew 11             4) 568 Nestor, Dan 11             
  8 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                          10:14.53  
     1) 2071 Zampariello, Matt 11       2) 2067 Burrell, Hunter 11        
     3) 2070 Solomon, Seitu 11          4) 2068 Camenzuli, Brandon 11     
  9 Jackalopes-MI                                      10:14.69  
     1) 998 Fegan, Eric 12              2) 1002 Prout, Mike 11            
     3) 1001 Meston, Zac 11             4) 1000 Magier, Jake 11           
 10 Chestnut Hill Acad Tc-Pa                           10:15.49  
     1) 410 Fuery, Mike 11              2) 412 Miller, Ian 11             
     3) 413 Sager, Tate 11              4) 414 Wilson, Dustin 12          
 11 Chalfont Warrington Tc-Pa                          10:18.41  
     1) 364 Waddington, Joseph 11       2) 363 Hynes, Ryan 12             
     3) 361 Dickson, Ryan 12            4) 362 Gregor, Austin 11          
 12 Shaker Tc-Ny                                       10:19.30  
     1) 1925 Libruk, Mike 12            2) 1924 Letourneau, Bryan 11      
     3) 1926 Marthy, Dave 11            4) 1919 Delago, Christian 12      
 13 Kroy Tc-Il                                         10:20.70  
     1) 1125 Hedman, Ron 11             2) 1132 Sullivan, William 11      
     3) 1126 Hedman, Tom 11             4) 1123 Driggs, Jack 11           
 14 North Rockland Tc-Ny                               10:22.48  
     1) 1576 Andre, Alex 11             2) 1577 Bien-Aime, Nick 11        
     3) 1578 Landry, Dylan 11           4) 1579 Mendez, Tim 11            
 15 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              10:22.68  
     1) 1754 Hatler, Chris 13           2) 1772 Steele, Lucas 13          
     3) 1757 Hurley, Dylan 11           4) 1749 Bertoline, Nick 12        
 16 Livingston Tc-Nj                                   10:26.50  
     1) 1205 Fogarty, Nick 12           2) 1208 Tonero, Kieran 12         
     3) 1202 Coleman, David 11          4) 1204 Elkaim, Jeramy 11         
 17 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny                               10:28.87  
     1) 1783 Keresztes, Andrew 12       2) 1779 Flanagan, Colin 11        
     3) 1780 Flanagan, Ryan 11          4) 1778 Conte, Cole 12            
 18 Peabody Tc-Ma                                      10:31.49  
     1) 1684 Braz, Evan 11              2) 1688 Ingham, Nick 12           
     3) 1690 Terenzoni, Keane 11        4) 1685 Christensen, Nicholas 12  
 19 Western Albemarle Tc-Va                            10:36.71  
     1) 2685 Giles, Henry 11            2) 2683 Barber, Pete 12           
     3) 2691 Williams, Colin 12         4) 2681 Armstrong, Derek 11       
 20 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           10:36.87  
     1) 809 Waterman, David 11          2) 801 Kamara, Ibrahim 11         
     3) 806 Musto, Kyle 12              4) 802 Mactavish, Cameron 11      
 21 Gales Tc-Oh                                        10:37.68  
     1) 776 Wentz, Jared 12             2) 773 Harris, Kellen 12          
     3) 775 Watts, Scott 11             4) 774 Kidder, Brannon 12         
 22 Concord Carlisle Bost Ath                          10:40.95  
     1) 492 Welch, Cook 11              2) 489 Neill, Connor 12           
     3) 490 Pioli, Teddy 11             4) 486 Gromer, Alex 11            
 23 Naperville Tc-Il                                   10:45.01  
     1) 1464 Baker, Mike 14             2) 1469 Garcia, Julius 13         
     3) 1472 Skrip, Kevin 12            4) 1467 Derrick, Mark 12          
 24 Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny                            10:47.28  
     1) 1396 Galford, Daniel 13         2) 1398 Kesicki, Rob 12           
     3) 1395 Donegan, Tom 11            4) 1393 Arnone, Steve 12          
 25 Geneseo Tc-Ny                                      10:49.57  
     1) 792 Rodriguez, Gabe 13          2) 790 Peraino, Nick 11           
     3) 788 Magnussen, Evan 11          4) 789 Moynihan, Ryan 11          
 -- Ichabod Crane Tc-Ny                                     DNS  
     1) 955 Altobelli, Anthony 11       2) 956 Clark-Gartner, Gavin 12    
     3) 958 Reinsdorf, Nicholas 11      4) 959 Sullivan, John 12          
     5) 957 Gildersleeve, Matthew 11    6)                                
 -- Chaminade Tc-Ny                                         DNS  
     1) 368 Woop, Matthew 11            2) 366 Ebanks, Daniel 11          
     3) 367 Grieco, Nicholas 11         4) 365 Awad, Thomas 12            
 -- Long Island Alliance-NY                                 SCR  
     1) 1217 Asfaq, Nhaim 11            2) 1218 Deluna, Nick 11           
     3) 1221 Varon, Dan 11              4) 1219 Nyreen, Brendan 12        
     5) 1220 Valenski, Andrew 11        6)                                
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
    National:   56.32  5/17/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
        Meet:   59.15  6/18/2010   Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brothers Tc-Nj                                        59.29   4 
     1) 289 Reid, Phil 11               2) 278 Berger, Nick 11            
     3) 288 Pozo, Matt 11               4) 279 Engels, John 11            
  2 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                   1:00.41   4 
     1) 666 Garzia, Chris 12            2) 664 Bettex, Kyle 13            
     3) 665 Ford, Tom 11                4) 667 Milian, Tom 11             
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:01.14   3 
     1) 2740 Simpson, Aaron 13          2) 2716 Foster, Antonio 12        
     3) 2708 Crawford, Christopher 12   4) 2745 Thomas, Henri 12          
  4 Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                  1:01.39   1 
     1) 1410 Leeper, Gregory 12         2) 1411 Samsel, Adrian 12         
     3) 1409 Demby, Michael 12          4) 1412 Washington, Derrick 11    
  5 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                1:01.67   3 
     1) 611 Hazell, Gregory 11          2) 609 Gonzalez, Jeremy 11        
     3) 619 Walsh, Ryan 11              4) 613 Maxwell, Selwyn 11         
  6 Stow-Munroe Falls Tc-Oh                             1:02.25   1 
     1) 2101 Jones, Tyler 11            2) 2100 Herbert, Doug 12          
     3) 2105 Wentz, Jeremy 12           4) 2103 Rodriguez, Ruben 11       
  7 Washington Township Tc-Nj                           1:02.25   2 
     1) 2631 Floyd, Larry 12            2) 2632 Stumm, Tyler 12           
     3) 2629 Ashley, Jordan 12          4) 2630 Ashton, Arthur 12         
  8 KP Athletics-MI                                     1:02.53   3 
     1) 1114 McDonald, Peyton 12        2) 1111 Hornsby, Julian 11        
     3) 1121 Williams, Justin 12        4) 1112 James, Chris 11           
  9 Z.B. Vance Tc-Nc                                    1:03.99   4 
     1) 2866 Beaty, Jerome 13           2) 2868 Corpenning, Nolan 13      
     3) 2867 Beaty, Justin 11           4) 2869 Jenkins, Erin 13          
 10 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny                                1:04.17   1 
     1) 1777 Bove, Thomas 11            2) 1784 Neiman, Benjamin 12       
     3) 1782 Howard, Bruce 11           4) 1781 Gross, Daniel 14          
 11 Lowell Tc-Ma                                        1:05.89   2 
     1) 1252 McGlauflin, Josh 11        2) 1242 Brown, Gilberto 12        
     3) 1255 Ouellettte, Josh 11        4) 1249 Hoey, Colin 13            
 12 Knightdale Tc-Nc                                    1:06.16   4 
     1) 1077 Scott, Jalen 12            2) 1080 Walker, Roderick 11       
     3) 1076 Powell, Khalid 12          4) 1068 Dunston, Joshua 11        
 13 Spruce Creek Tc-Fl                                  1:06.63   2 
     1) 2038 McMillon, Terry 12         2) 2036 Harris, Lorenzo 12        
     3) 2037 Lester, Bobby 12           4) 2035 Church, Garek 14          
 
Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening height: 6-5.75
 Progression:  6-5.75, 6-7.75, 6-9.75, 6-11.5, 7-1, 7-2.5,
 7-4, 7-5.25
    National:      7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
        Meet:   7-04.50  6/17/2000   Paul Klemic, Mainland reg Linwood, NJ     
    Freshman:      7-00  4/1988      Shane Haney, Winder-Barrow,GA             
    Freshman:      7-00  1990        Pernell Barnett, Bastrop, TX              
    Freshman:      7-00  5/9/2009    Justin Fondren, Oxford, MS                
   Sophomore:   7-03.25  6/14/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior:      7-06  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Cedar Shoals, Athens, GA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1655 Fondren, Justin     12 Oxford, MS               2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.12 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   961 Heinz, Carl         12 Oak Park, IL             2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.12 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2429 Bowen, Alexander    11 Beacon, NY               2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.12 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   355 Vazquez, Steven     12 Central Falls, RI        2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4  1559 Meyers, Chase       11 Punta Gorda, FL          2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6   755 Gallaher, Luke      11 Sidman, PA               2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7   525 Holifield, Brandon  12 Tallahassee, FL          2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7  2802 Baynes, Errin       12 Wheeling, WV             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9   968 Smith, Chrisjaan    12 Indianapolis, IN         1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
        O  XXX 
 10   226 Tobias, Jamie       11 Bloomfield, CT           1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
       XO  XXX 
 11  1865 Muzzio, Joey        11 Fairfax, VA              1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   401 Scinto, Jake        12 Cheshire, CT                NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 --  1403 Weimer, Rob         11 belle mead, NJ              NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 --  1948 Scott, Ryan         11 Salt Lake City, UT          NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 --  1363 Mosley, Mel         11 Middletown, NY              NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 --   670 Louden, Alex        11 Zebulon, NC                 NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 --  1280 Pitt, Tom           12 West Chester, PA            NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 --   709 Addison, Jonathan   12 Raleigh, NC                DNS            
     1.98 
      DNS 
 --  1543 Mc Allister, Xavie  12 Newburgh, NY               DNS            
     1.98 
      DNS 
 
Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 @ 12:00pm; Flight 2 @ 4:30pm
 Progression: 14-9, 15-3, 15-9, 16-0.75, 16-4.75,
 16-8.75, 17-0.75, 17-4.5, 17-8.5, 18-0, 18-3.25
    National:      18-03  6/15/2003   Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                 
        Meet:   17-08.25  6/19/2009   Jack Whitt, North, Norman, OK            
    Freshman:   16-03.25  1987        Jayson Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX       
   Sophomore:      17-06  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX             
      Junior:   17-07.25  6/2/2002    Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                 
      Senior:      18-03  6/15/2003   Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2457 Blankenship, Jacob  12 Buckeyelake, OH          5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2  1648 Uhle, Joey          11 Powell, OH               5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2    93 Yamoah, Jordan      11 LaGrange, NY             5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4    91 Irwin, Andrew       11 Mount Ida, AR            5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5  2468 Juilfs, JJ          11 Eugene, OR               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6   864 Meyer, Cameron      11 Lake Charles, LA         4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  1647 Uhle, Christopher   11 Powell, OH               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  2278 Kirillov, Nikita    11 Atlanta, GA              4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  9  1677 Sullivan, Brendan   12 Westford, MA             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  1018 Duvio, Dalton       11 Kenner, LA               4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10  1710 Lookout, Dillon     12 Tulsa, OK                4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12  1051 Austin, Isaac       11 Ravenna, MI              4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  2514 Squibbs, Brett      12 Rock Hill, SC            4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14  1656 Kendricks, Sam      11 Oxford, MS               4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15  2467 Tedquist, Elliott   11 Silver Lake, OH          4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 16   662 Vegas, Austin       12 Kernersville, NC         4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
 16  1499 Bertrand, Caleb     13 Elton, LA                4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
 18  1019 Duvio, Dylan        13 Kenner, LA               4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   600 Herring, Andrew     11 Pinckney, MI                NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --    90 Henderson, Braden   12 Norman, AR                  NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --  2608 Batemon, Terry      12 Indianapolis, IN            NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --   696 Padalecki, Kyle     12 Saint Hedwig, TX            NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --  1277 Lomax, Alex         11 Hickory, NC                 NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
        Meet:   25-06.75  6/20/1998   Maurice English, Sumter, SC              
    Freshman:   24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS Moline, IL     
   Sophomore:   25-02.25  1964        Johnny Johnson, Pacific Grove, CA        
   Sophomore:   25-02.25  1990        Vincent Hypolite, La Marque, TX          
      Junior:   26-08.50  1991        Sheddric Fields, S. Oak Cliff, Dallas TX 
      Senior:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   317 McClam, Joshua      11 Holly Springs, NC        7.67m   3.0  25-02.00 
     7.44m(-1.2) 7.63m(2.0) 7.05m(-1.6) 7.39m(0.2) 7.67m(3.0) 7.60m(3.7)
  2  2360 Samuels, Jarrett    11 Charlotte, NC            7.46m   3.6  24-05.75 
     FOUL      7.30m(0.1) 7.27m(-3.3) 7.27m(+0.0) 7.32m(0.6) 7.46m(3.6)
  3  2517 Anderson, Tyler     11 Antioch, TN              7.38m   2.3  24-02.50 
     7.22m(0.1) 7.29m(0.5) FOUL      6.35m(-0.2) 7.07m(-1.1) 7.38m(2.3)
  4  1932 Boston, Rolyce      11 Brooklyn, NY             7.28m  +0.0  23-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.25m(1.0) 7.02m(-0.1) 6.94m(+0.0) 7.28m(+0.0)
  5   587 Gaul, Derek         11 Leesport, PA             7.08m  -0.1  23-02.75 
     6.76m(+0.0) 6.73m(0.9) 7.08m(-0.1) 6.91m(0.8) 6.83m(0.5) 6.84m(1.8)
  6  1188 Dendy, Marquis      11 Middletown, DE           7.04m   0.3  23-01.25 
     7.04m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7  1313 Bates, Jamarian     12 Chesterfield, VA         7.02m  -0.1  23-00.50 
     6.62m(-0.7) 6.92m(+0.0) 6.70m(-1.4) 7.00m(0.9) 7.02m(-0.1) FOUL     
  8   373 Jacob, Innocent     11 Hope Valley, RI          7.01m  -0.9  23-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.01m(-0.9) 6.87m(+0.0) 5.96m(2.2) 6.92m(-0.4)
  9  1068 Dunston, Joshua     11 Knightdale, NC           6.90m  -1.7  22-07.75 
     FOUL      6.90m(-1.7) 6.78m(-1.9)            
 10  1234 Harris, Corrinn     11 Bumpass,, VA             6.84m   1.4  22-05.25 
     6.84m(1.4) 6.60m(-0.3) 6.57m(-1.3) 1.30m(-0.0)        
 11  2016 Holt, Cameron       11 Atlanta, GA              6.82m   1.4  22-04.50 
     FOUL      6.82m(1.4) 6.76m(-0.7)            
 12    98 Gambrell, Jarred    11 Sayre, PA                6.66m  -0.2  21-10.25 
     6.50m(+0.0) 6.56m(-0.9) 6.66m(-0.2)            
 13   401 Scinto, Jake        12 Cheshire, CT             6.59m  -1.9  21-07.50 
     6.57m(-0.4) 6.53m(1.7) 6.59m(-1.9)            
 14  1633 Morton, Reggie      12 Hammonton, NJ            6.58m  +0.0  21-07.25 
     5.92m(-3.7) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.39m(-0.3)            
 15   528 Smith, Quayshun     11 Tallahassee, FL          6.55m  -1.7  21-06.00 
     6.52m(+0.0) 6.55m(-1.7) 6.35m(-1.1)            
 16  1224 Evans, Blake        11 Ridge, NY                6.46m   0.5  21-02.50 
     6.46m(0.5) 6.37m(0.3) 6.38m(-0.6)            
 17   196 Neumiller, Alex     12 Bismarck, ND             6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50 
     FOUL      6.31m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 18  1577 Bien-Aime, Nick     11 Garnerville, NY          6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25 
     6.25m(+0.0) 5.87m(1.5) 6.02m(-1.3)            
 --  2279 Abdul-Mateen, Jame  11 Covigton, GA              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1094 Short, Jadon        11 Knoxville, TN             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2504 Davidson, CJ        11 Central, SC                DNS   NWI           
 --  2842 White, Anthony      11 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   NWI           
 --  2148 Field, Devin        13 Desoto, TX                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1988 Shaw, Ben           12 Wakefield, RI              DNS   NWI           
 --   529 Vickers, Jamaul     12 Tallahassee, FL            SCR   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
 #118, Marquis Dendy is defending champion
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,  Baton Rouge, LA       
        Meet:   52-07.25  6/18/2010   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
    Freshman:   49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL   
   Sophomore:   51-03.25  1992        Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL       
      Junior:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA        
      Senior:   53-11.25  8/1/1998    Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1815 Brown, Imani        12 reading, PA             15.41m   4.1  50-06.75 
     FOUL      15.41m(4.1) 14.31m(1.6) 14.78m(0.3) 15.09m(1.5) 13.42m(1.5)
  2   866 Brown, Chris        12 Hanrahan, SC            15.39m   2.8  50-06.00 
     FOUL      15.38m(1.0) 15.39m(2.8) 15.14m(2.2) 15.03m(+0.0) 15.12m(0.8)
  3  1188 Dendy, Marquis      11 Middletown, DE          15.24m   0.8  50-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.90m(4.9) 14.92m(2.9) FOUL      15.24m(0.8)
  4   713 Green, Shane        11 Brooklyn, NY            15.12m   1.3  49-07.25 
     14.45m(0.3) 15.03m(+0.0) 15.12m(1.3) 14.98m(3.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  5    98 Gambrell, Jarred    11 Sayre, PA               14.91m   1.4  48-11.00 
     14.52m(1.9) 14.91m(1.4) 14.87m(2.3) 14.48m(2.2) 14.91m(0.8) FOUL     
  6  2504 Davidson, CJ        11 Central, SC             14.77m   1.7  48-05.50 
     14.77m(1.7) 14.18m(1.9) 14.67m(0.9) PASS      PASS      13.63m(+0.0)
  7  2710 Dean, Marcus        11 Chesapeake, VA          14.75m   2.9  48-04.75 
     14.75m(2.9) 14.64m(0.9) FOUL      14.33m(2.3) 14.28m(0.6) 14.40m(+0.0)
  8  2498 Posey, Jarred       12 York, PA                14.68m   2.8  48-02.00 
     14.21m(1.9) 14.68m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9  2279 Abdul-Mateen, Jame  11 Covigton, GA            14.63m   1.4  48-00.00 
     FOUL      14.63m(1.4) 14.15m(2.5)            
 10   611 Hazell, Gregory     11 Airmont, NY             14.50m   2.9  47-07.00 
     13.99m(3.5) 14.29m(1.8) 14.50m(2.9)            
 11   840 Tanthavong, Brande  11 Granite City, IL        14.46m  +0.0  47-05.25 
     14.35m(1.1) 14.08m(2.3) 14.46m(+0.0)            
 12   381 Johnson, David      12 Charlottesville, VA     14.39m   2.7  47-02.50 
     FOUL      14.39m(2.7) FOUL                 
 12   401 Scinto, Jake        12 Cheshire, CT            14.39m   0.5  47-02.50 
     13.49m(1.6) 13.72m(1.8) 14.39m(0.5)            
 14   853 Irons, Dominique    13 Lawnside, NJ            14.37m   1.1  47-01.75 
     13.67m(2.6) 14.26m(3.9) 14.37m(1.1)            
 14  2134 Wimbush, Sean       11 Teaneck, NJ             14.37m   2.0  47-01.75 
     14.37m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 16   528 Smith, Quayshun     11 Tallahassee, FL         14.35m   1.9  47-01.00 
     14.35m(1.9) 14.15m(0.2) 14.15m(4.5)            
 17  2513 Carpenter, Shai     11 Mauldin, SC             14.29m   2.6  46-10.75 
     13.98m(0.7) 14.29m(2.6) 14.01m(3.0)            
 --   880 Malone, Reuben      11 Lillington, NC             DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX     
        Meet:   71-08.75  6/20/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, Co            
    Freshman:   67-10.25  5/3/2008    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
   Sophomore:      72-08  6/4/2009    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
      Junior:   72-10.50  5/5/2010    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
      Senior:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   151 McKelvey, Kyle      11 Beresford, SD           20.99m   68-10.50 
      19.97m  20.32m  20.27m  20.84m  19.14m  20.99m
  2   848 Mozia, Stephen      11 Hackensack, NJ          19.41m   63-08.25 
      17.62m  19.32m  19.41m  FOUL  18.10m  19.32m
  3  2180 Glauser, Ben        11 Throw1Deep, GA          19.09m   62-07.75 
      18.76m  18.11m  19.09m  FOUL  18.97m  18.78m
  4  2521 Wade, Steve         11 Brentwood, TN           18.28m   59-11.75 
      17.79m  18.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.90m
  5  2439 Enekwechi, Chukwue  11 Laurelton, NY           17.87m   58-07.50 
      17.73m  17.36m  FOUL  16.87m  17.87m  16.46m
  6  1405 Bernstein, Taylor   11 Pine Brook, NJ          17.65m   57-11.00 
      15.87m  15.70m  17.65m  16.87m  16.34m  16.83m
  7  2257 Wlasuk, John        11 Newtown, CT             17.54m   57-06.50 
      16.20m  17.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1212 Long, Kyle          12 East Petersburg, PA     17.15m   56-03.25 
      16.73m  16.68m  17.15m  16.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1211 Felpel, Kyle        12 Ephrata, PA             16.88m   55-04.75 
      14.79m  15.60m  16.88m            
 10   295 Braun, Jesse        12 medina, OH              16.84m   55-03.00 
      16.84m  16.72m  FOUL            
 11   843 Waterfield, Brian   11 Chesapeake, VA          16.61m   54-06.00 
      16.43m  16.61m  FOUL            
 12  2007 Lyons, Stephen      12 Poland, OH              16.19m   53-01.50 
      16.19m  15.92m  16.11m            
 --  1751 Farrand, Cole       11 Sparta, NJ                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2845 Simmons, Isaiah     11 Woodbridge, VA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   262 Days, Braheme       13 Bridgeton, NJ             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   236-06  4/25/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
        Meet:   213-04  6/14/2002   Glenn Di Giorgio, Bayonne, NJ              
    Freshman:   191-08  1999        Derek Randall, Jones, Beeville, TX         
   Sophomore:   202-06  6/6/2009    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
      Junior:   222-01  5/10/2008   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
      Senior:   236-06  4/25/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   656 Mattis, Sam         12 East Brunswick, NJ      60.15m     197-04 
      55.94m  56.52m  60.15m  57.99m  57.53m  56.81m
  2  2845 Simmons, Isaiah     11 Woodbridge, VA          57.91m     190-00 
      57.91m  FOUL  56.10m  56.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1212 Long, Kyle          12 East Petersburg, PA     55.70m     182-09 
      54.30m  52.93m  55.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1370 Neu, Conner         11 Brook Park, OH          55.44m     181-11 
      55.21m  53.38m  55.44m  FOUL  53.50m  FOUL
  5   262 Days, Braheme       13 Bridgeton, NJ           54.77m     179-08 
      52.56m  47.78m  54.77m  FOUL  FOUL  50.29m
  6     5 Clavette, Courtlan  11 Fletcher, NC            53.15m     174-04 
      FOUL  51.59m  52.61m  51.15m  51.54m  53.15m
  7  1785 Fricke, Caleb       12 petersburg, IL          53.07m     174-01 
      53.05m  51.91m  FOUL  53.07m  FOUL  52.79m
  8   527 Screen, Devin       11 Tallahassee, FL         52.44m     172-00 
      FOUL  48.29m  52.44m  FOUL  FOUL  49.85m
  9  1211 Felpel, Kyle        12 Ephrata, PA             52.33m     171-08 
      48.47m  52.33m  50.18m            
 10   848 Mozia, Stephen      11 Hackensack, NJ          52.31m     171-07 
      FOUL  49.32m  52.31m            
 11  2754 Tudor, Mack         12 Mt. Orab, OH            51.87m     170-02 
      44.90m  FOUL  51.87m            
 12  1846 Britton, Mark       11 Pennsboro, WV           51.64m     169-05 
      51.64m  46.80m  47.51m            
 13   295 Braun, Jesse        12 medina, OH              51.62m     169-04 
      51.62m  48.69m  50.58m            
 14  1017 Osking, Justin      11 Fort Pierce, FL         51.28m     168-03 
      45.97m  48.96m  51.28m            
 15  2521 Wade, Steve         11 Brentwood, TN           50.87m     166-11 
      FOUL  50.87m  49.05m            
 16  2257 Wlasuk, John        11 Newtown, CT             45.50m     149-03 
      FOUL  44.36m  45.50m            
 17   311 Wilks, Chaz         12 Philadelphia, PA        45.43m     149-00 
      45.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  1612 Slocum, Everette    11 Miami, FL               45.16m     148-02 
      45.16m  41.14m  FOUL            
 19   429 Velez, Joe          12 Providence, RI          40.46m     132-09 
      40.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2609 Chowning, Dyrek     12 Indianapolis, IN          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2522 Harrison, Hunter    12 Collierville, TN          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2241 Hill, Grant         13 Huntsville, AL            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2397 Neumann, Jacob      11 Chatham, NJ                DNS            
 --  1751 Farrand, Cole       11 Sparta, NJ                 DNS            
 --  2271 Larrabee, Zack      11 Sarasota, FL               DNS            
 
Boys Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
        Meet:   249-00  6/15/2007   Walter Henning, St Anthony's, S Hunt,NY    
    Freshman:   213-00  6/22/2006   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills,CA   
   Sophomore:   243-11  6/3/2007    Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Junior:   260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Senior:   256-09  4/18/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   102 Winkler, Rudy       13 Sand Lake, NY           65.41m     214-07 
      FOUL  59.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  65.41m
  2  2178 Gaitan, Enrique     11 Throw1deep, GA          63.85m     209-06 
      58.31m  60.03m  58.52m  63.85m  63.34m  60.30m
  3  2439 Enekwechi, Chukwue  11 Laurelton, NY           62.54m     205-02 
      61.20m  62.54m  59.15m  61.89m  60.85m  59.05m
  4  2820 Servino, Thomas     11 central valley, NY      61.23m     200-11 
      FOUL  57.84m  58.07m  60.51m  61.23m  FOUL
  5  2171 Brentnall, Edward   11 Throw1deep, GA          60.60m     198-10 
      60.60m  59.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.44m
  6  2464 Campbell, Bryn      12 Lancaster, OH           59.49m     195-02 
      55.29m  58.48m  57.04m  59.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   175 Maloof, Michael     11 Warwick, RI             58.95m     193-05 
      57.14m  57.48m  56.76m  58.95m  FOUL  56.31m
  8  1979 Minor, Ryan         11 Southport, NC           57.76m     189-06 
      56.77m  FOUL  FOUL  55.63m  57.76m  54.89m
  9   429 Velez, Joe          12 Providence, RI          56.37m     184-11 
      56.37m  FOUL  55.14m            
 10  2180 Glauser, Ben        11 Throw1Deep, GA          55.81m     183-01 
      FOUL  55.81m  FOUL            
 11   277 Ackell, Christophe  11 Brookfield, CT          55.60m     182-05 
      52.71m  53.88m  55.60m            
 12  2184 Loe, Nathan         11 Throw1deep, GA          55.20m     181-01 
      FOUL  55.20m  53.33m         
 13   428 Reynoso, Gustavo    11 Providence, RI          54.90m     180-01 
      54.90m  FOUL  54.12m            
 14   425 Caballero, Joel     11 Providence, RI          54.02m     177-03 
      49.23m  FOUL  54.02m            
 15  2845 Simmons, Isaiah     11 Woodbridge, VA          52.72m     172-11 
      49.73m  52.72m  52.21m            
 16   174 Horace, Reuben      12 Warwick, RI             50.99m     167-03 
      50.99m  FOUL  50.79m            
 17  2086 Brown, Cameron      12 Antioch, TN             50.68m     166-03 
      50.68m  50.52m  FOUL            
 18  2175 Dunkleberger, Andr  11 Throw1Deep, GA          50.58m     165-11 
      50.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  2189 Whitener, Josh      13 Throw1deep, GA          50.11m     164-05 
      50.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  1978 Minor, Colin        14 Southport, NC           48.48m     159-01 
      48.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21   169 Celona, John        12 North Providence, R     47.34m     155-04 
      47.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22  2174 Carroll, Chase      13 Throw1Deep, GA          45.77m     150-02 
      45.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23   427 Palazzo, Robert     12 Providence, RI          42.64m     139-11 
      42.64m  42.12m  41.30m            
 --  2500 Ionata, Charlie     13 Barrington, RI            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2173 Brinson, Kenneth    15 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1462 Roth, James         11 Pearl River, NY            DNS            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
        Meet:   239-09  6/14/1995   Troy Burkholder, Cocalico, Denver, PA      
    Freshman:   207-05  5/2006      Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA      
   Sophomore:   221-02  5/23/2008   Johannes Swanepool, So, Shawnee Mission, KS
      Junior:   241-11  1988        Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
      Senior:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   590 Sullivan, Dean      11 Franklin Lakes, NJ      66.37m     217-09 
      64.80m  66.37m  63.13m  62.00m  61.31m  61.43m
  2  2489 Lang, Tom           11 Royersford, PA          65.49m     214-10 
      62.44m  64.01m  59.34m  64.26m  60.70m  65.49m
  3  2484 Robbins, Robert     11 LeRaysville, PA         62.72m     205-09 
      62.27m  55.70m  FOUL  60.31m  59.15m  62.72m
  4   867 Seery, Kevin        11 Florham Park, NJ        62.36m     204-07 
      59.85m  59.24m  59.11m  59.86m  55.90m  62.36m
  5  1357 Spaulding, Christi  11 Red Bank, NJ            60.46m     198-04 
      60.46m  50.94m  FOUL  53.20m  FOUL  51.77m
  6   621 Yee, Tyler          11 Florida, NY             58.31m     191-04 
      54.09m  57.62m  52.07m  55.34m  58.31m  FOUL
  7  2483 Strauss, Jonathan   12 Lehighton, PA           55.57m     182-04 
      55.57m  45.84m  FOUL  45.73m  50.74m  50.48m
  8  1719 Stevens, Jonathan   11 Warwick, RI             55.47m     182-00 
      51.70m  55.47m  52.52m  52.21m  54.12m  55.13m
  9  1211 Felpel, Kyle        12 Ephrata, PA             54.54m     178-11 
      53.44m  54.54m  53.01m            
 10  2243 Sparks, Adam        12 Tuscaloosa, AL          53.11m     174-03 
      52.63m  FOUL  53.11m            
 11  2275 Singletary, Garret  11 Tampa, FL               53.04m     174-00 
      52.22m  53.04m  48.54m            
 12   732 McPeak, Sean        11 Philadelphia, PA        52.13m     171-00 
      50.89m  52.13m  50.54m            
 13   530 Birk, Matt          11 richboro, PA            52.05m     170-09 
      46.17m  51.39m  52.05m            
 14  2257 Wlasuk, John        11 Newtown, CT             49.55m     162-07 
      49.55m  FOUL  47.93m            
 15  2210 Boucher, Adam       12 Tolland, CT             42.20m     138-05 
      FOUL  42.20m  40.47m            
 --  1646 Davis, Keith Andre  11 Cliffwood, NJ              DNS            
 
Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2151 Williams, Devon     12 Kennesaw, GA             11.64  -0.9  2    723
  2  2523 Austell, Lane       12 Germantown, TN           11.69  -0.9  2    713
  3  1659 Smith, Kyle         12 Cheltenham, MD           11.79  -1.7  1    693
  4   912 Ainsley, Jeffrey    12 Philadelphia, PA         11.83  -0.9  2    685
  5  1776 Bove, Thomas        11 Port Jefferson, NY       11.90  -1.7  1    671
  6  2705 Cobb, Alston        12 Chesapeake, VA           11.95  -1.7  1    661
  7  2465 Cieslinski, Quenti  12 Madison, OH              12.02  -1.7  1    647
  8  2057 Gough, Chris        11 sicklerville, NJ         12.07  -0.9  2    637
  9  1088 Lee, Michael        11 Knoxville, TN            12.09  -1.7  1    633
 10  1760 Lavorgna, Christia  11 Sparta, NJ               12.23  -0.9  2    606
 11  2324 Copley, Mackenzie   11 North Easton, MA         12.31  -0.9  2    591
 12  2334 Grant, Vedall       12 Upper Marlboro, MD       12.35  -1.7  1    584
 13   135 Simon, Ed           12 Fairfax, VT              12.38  -1.7  1    578
 14  1460 Klock, Andrew       11 Nanuet, NY               12.73  -1.7  1    515
 --  1455 Blake, Ricky        11 Suffolk, VA                DNS  -0.9  2 
 
Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2057 Gough, Chris        11 sicklerville, NJ         51.05   2    767
  2  1659 Smith, Kyle         12 Cheltenham, MD           51.40   2    751
  3  2151 Williams, Devon     12 Kennesaw, GA             51.52   2    746
  4  2523 Austell, Lane       12 Germantown, TN           51.90   1    729
  5  1760 Lavorgna, Christia  11 Sparta, NJ               52.81   1    690
  6  2324 Copley, Mackenzie   11 North Easton, MA         53.07   1    679
  7  1088 Lee, Michael        11 Knoxville, TN            53.34   2    667
  8  1776 Bove, Thomas        11 Port Jefferson, NY       53.75   2    650
  9   135 Simon, Ed           12 Fairfax, VT              54.32   1    626
 10  1460 Klock, Andrew       11 Nanuet, NY               55.33   2    586
 11   912 Ainsley, Jeffrey    12 Philadelphia, PA         55.40   1    583
 12  2465 Cieslinski, Quenti  12 Madison, OH              55.85   2    565
 13  2334 Grant, Vedall       12 Upper Marlboro, MD       55.93   2    562
 14  2705 Cobb, Alston        12 Chesapeake, VA           56.87   1    526
 --  1455 Blake, Ricky        11 Suffolk, VA                DNS   1 
 
Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Championship Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2057 Gough, Chris        11 sicklerville, NJ       4:28.11     757
  2  2324 Copley, Mackenzie   11 North Easton, MA       4:38.73     688
  3  1460 Klock, Andrew       11 Nanuet, NY             4:49.98     619
  4  1659 Smith, Kyle         12 Cheltenham, MD         4:55.00     589
  5  1760 Lavorgna, Christia  11 Sparta, NJ             4:55.70     585
  6   135 Simon, Ed           12 Fairfax, VT            4:58.33     569
  7  2523 Austell, Lane       12 Germantown, TN         4:58.52     568
  8  1776 Bove, Thomas        11 Port Jefferson, NY     5:08.77     510
  9  2151 Williams, Devon     12 Kennesaw, GA           5:08.83     510
 10  2465 Cieslinski, Quenti  12 Madison, OH            5:10.30     502
 11  1088 Lee, Michael        11 Knoxville, TN          5:18.08     460
 12   912 Ainsley, Jeffrey    12 Philadelphia, PA       5:29.39     402
 13  2705 Cobb, Alston        12 Chesapeake, VA         5:35.02     375
 14  2334 Grant, Vedall       12 Upper Marlboro, MD     6:02.68     253
 --  1455 Blake, Ricky        11 Suffolk, VA                DNS  
 
Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1659 Smith, Kyle         12 Cheltenham, MD           14.65  -0.8  1    892
  2  2151 Williams, Devon     12 Kennesaw, GA             14.84  -0.7  2    869
  3  2465 Cieslinski, Quenti  12 Madison, OH              15.34  -0.8  1    809
  4   135 Simon, Ed           12 Fairfax, VT              15.64  -0.7  2    774
  5  1760 Lavorgna, Christia  11 Sparta, NJ               15.81  -0.7  2    754
  6  2523 Austell, Lane       12 Germantown, TN           15.85  -0.7  2    750
  7   912 Ainsley, Jeffrey    12 Philadelphia, PA         15.98  -0.8  1    735
  8  2334 Grant, Vedall       12 Upper Marlboro, MD       16.11  -0.8  1    720
  9  2705 Cobb, Alston        12 Chesapeake, VA           16.25  -0.7  2    705
 10  1460 Klock, Andrew       11 Nanuet, NY               16.38  -0.8  1    691
 11  2057 Gough, Chris        11 sicklerville, NJ         16.66  -0.8  1    660
 12  1776 Bove, Thomas        11 Port Jefferson, NY       16.88  -0.8  1    637
 13  1088 Lee, Michael        11 Knoxville, TN            16.99  -0.7  2    625
 14  2324 Copley, Mackenzie   11 North Easton, MA         17.25  -0.7  2    598
 --  1455 Blake, Ricky        11 Suffolk, VA                DNS  -0.7  2 
 
Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2465 Cieslinski, Quenti  12 Madison, OH              1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1659 Smith, Kyle         12 Cheltenham, MD           1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3   135 Simon, Ed           12 Fairfax, VT              1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2151 Williams, Devon     12 Kennesaw, GA             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1776 Bove, Thomas        11 Port Jefferson, NY       1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   912 Ainsley, Jeffrey    12 Philadelphia, PA         1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  2057 Gough, Chris        11 sicklerville, NJ         1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7  1460 Klock, Andrew       11 Nanuet, NY               1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  2334 Grant, Vedall       12 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  9  2705 Cobb, Alston        12 Chesapeake, VA           1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9  2523 Austell, Lane       12 Germantown, TN           1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12  2324 Copley, Mackenzie   11 North Easton, MA         1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
       XO   XO  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 13  1088 Lee, Michael        11 Knoxville, TN            1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
       XO   XO  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 14  1760 Lavorgna, Christia  11 Sparta, NJ               1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 --  1455 Blake, Ricky        11 Suffolk, VA                DNS            
     1.53 
      DNS 
 
Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1760 Lavorgna, Christia  11 Sparta, NJ               4.14m   13-07.00    656
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O 
  2  2465 Cieslinski, Quenti  12 Madison, OH              4.04m   13-03.00    628
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O 
  2   135 Simon, Ed           12 Fairfax, VT              4.04m   13-03.00    628
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO 
  2  2523 Austell, Lane       12 Germantown, TN           4.04m   13-03.00    628
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O 
  5  1088 Lee, Michael        11 Knoxville, TN            3.94m   12-11.00    601
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP   XO  PPP   XO   XO    O 
  5  1776 Bove, Thomas        11 Port Jefferson, NY       3.94m   12-11.00    601
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O 
  7  2151 Williams, Devon     12 Kennesaw, GA             3.24m   10-07.50    416
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1460 Klock, Andrew       11 Nanuet, NY               2.84m    9-03.75    319
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 
        O  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9   912 Ainsley, Jeffrey    12 Philadelphia, PA         2.54m    8-04.00    251
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9  2057 Gough, Chris        11 sicklerville, NJ         2.54m    8-04.00    251
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9  2324 Copley, Mackenzie   11 North Easton, MA         2.54m    8-04.00    251
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12  2705 Cobb, Alston        12 Chesapeake, VA           2.34m    7-08.00    208
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 
       XO  XXO    O  PPP  XXX 
 13  2334 Grant, Vedall       12 Upper Marlboro, MD       2.24m    7-04.25    187
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 
        O    O  PPP  XXX 
 14  1659 Smith, Kyle         12 Cheltenham, MD           2.14m    7-00.25    167
     2.14 2.24 2.34 
        O    P  XXX 
 --  1455 Blake, Ricky        11 Suffolk, VA                DNS            
     2.14 
      DNS 
 
Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2705 Cobb, Alston        12 Chesapeake, VA           6.73m  -0.7  22-01.00    750
     6.73m(-0.7) 5.05m(-2.8) FOUL                 
  2  1776 Bove, Thomas        11 Port Jefferson, NY       6.36m  -0.3  20-10.50    666
     6.36m(-0.3) 6.20m(-1.3) 6.33m(-2.0) 2.00m(-0.0)        
  3  2151 Williams, Devon     12 Kennesaw, GA             6.09m  -0.9  19-11.75    606
     6.09m(-0.9) 5.94m(-1.6) 5.87m(-1.7) 1.70m(-0.0)        
  4  2465 Cieslinski, Quenti  12 Madison, OH              6.02m  -0.8  19-09.00    591
     6.02m(-0.8) 5.90m(-3.3) FOUL                 
  5  2523 Austell, Lane       12 Germantown, TN           5.97m  -1.5  19-07.00    580
     5.86m(-1.5) 5.53m(-1.0) 5.97m(-1.5) 1.50m(-0.0)        
  6  2334 Grant, Vedall       12 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.94m  -0.8  19-06.00    574
     5.77m(-1.1) 5.31m(-2.1) 5.94m(-0.8)            
  7  1460 Klock, Andrew       11 Nanuet, NY               5.87m  -0.8  19-03.25    559
     5.87m(-0.8) 5.58m(-3.3) 5.72m(-1.2)            
  8   135 Simon, Ed           12 Fairfax, VT              5.66m  -1.8  18-07.00    514
     5.23m(-3.2) 5.64m(-1.1) 5.66m(-1.8)            
  9   912 Ainsley, Jeffrey    12 Philadelphia, PA         5.50m  -2.2  18-00.50    481
     5.32m(-3.2) 5.50m(-2.2) 5.30m(-2.1) 2.10m(-0.0)        
 10  2324 Copley, Mackenzie   11 North Easton, MA         5.49m  -2.1  18-00.25    479
     5.42m(-1.8) 5.41m(-2.5) 5.49m(-2.1)            
 11  1760 Lavorgna, Christia  11 Sparta, NJ               5.43m  -1.1  17-09.75    467
     FOUL      5.11m(-3.0) 5.43m(-1.1)            
 12  2057 Gough, Chris        11 sicklerville, NJ         5.41m  -1.6  17-09.00    463
     5.14m(-1.2) 5.41m(-1.6) 5.04m(-1.9) 1.90m(-0.0)        
 13  1088 Lee, Michael        11 Knoxville, TN            5.04m  -1.0  16-06.50    390
     FOUL      5.04m(-1.0) FOUL      2.10m(-0.0)        
 --  1659 Smith, Kyle         12 Cheltenham, MD            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      2.20m(-0.0)        
 --  1455 Blake, Ricky        11 Suffolk, VA                DNS   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2705 Cobb, Alston        12 Chesapeake, VA          13.79m   45-03.00    715
      13.79m  13.57m  13.66m            
  2  2523 Austell, Lane       12 Germantown, TN          12.53m   41-01.50    639
      11.84m  12.38m  12.53m            
  3  2334 Grant, Vedall       12 Upper Marlboro, MD      11.87m   38-11.50    599
      10.74m  11.87m  11.25m            
  4  1776 Bove, Thomas        11 Port Jefferson, NY      11.83m   38-09.75    596
      11.83m  11.46m  11.03m            
  5  2057 Gough, Chris        11 sicklerville, NJ        11.33m   37-02.25    566
      11.15m  11.25m  11.33m            
  6  2465 Cieslinski, Quenti  12 Madison, OH             11.24m   36-10.50    560
      10.88m  FOUL  11.24m            
  7  2324 Copley, Mackenzie   11 North Easton, MA        11.09m   36-04.75    551
      FOUL  10.99m  11.09m            
  8  2151 Williams, Devon     12 Kennesaw, GA            10.68m   35-00.50    527
      10.52m  10.68m  10.31m            
  9  1760 Lavorgna, Christia  11 Sparta, NJ              10.45m   34-03.50    513
      10.45m  FOUL  10.20m            
 10  1659 Smith, Kyle         12 Cheltenham, MD          10.15m   33-03.75    495
      FOUL  9.97m  10.15m            
 11   912 Ainsley, Jeffrey    12 Philadelphia, PA        10.08m   33-01.00    490
      9.82m  10.08m  9.97m            
 12  1088 Lee, Michael        11 Knoxville, TN            9.75m   32-00.00    471
      9.75m  9.59m  9.28m            
 13  1460 Klock, Andrew       11 Nanuet, NY               9.24m   30-03.75    440
      8.75m  8.95m  9.24m            
 14   135 Simon, Ed           12 Fairfax, VT              8.96m   29-04.75    423
      8.75m  8.24m  8.96m            
 --  1455 Blake, Ricky        11 Suffolk, VA                DNS            
 
Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2523 Austell, Lane       12 Germantown, TN          36.05m     118-03    585
      32.93m  FOUL  36.05m            
  2  2057 Gough, Chris        11 sicklerville, NJ        31.72m     104-01    498
      30.07m  31.26m  31.72m            
  3  2151 Williams, Devon     12 Kennesaw, GA            31.62m     103-09    496
      29.08m  31.62m  26.99m            
  4  1760 Lavorgna, Christia  11 Sparta, NJ              30.34m      99-06    471
      FOUL  29.58m  30.34m            
  5  2705 Cobb, Alston        12 Chesapeake, VA          29.37m      96-04    452
      FOUL  27.59m  29.37m            
  6  2465 Cieslinski, Quenti  12 Madison, OH             28.87m      94-09    442
      27.45m  28.21m  28.87m            
  7  1776 Bove, Thomas        11 Port Jefferson, NY      28.29m      92-10    431
      FOUL  28.29m  25.63m            
  8   912 Ainsley, Jeffrey    12 Philadelphia, PA        28.22m      92-07    430
      24.86m  28.22m  27.31m            
  9  2324 Copley, Mackenzie   11 North Easton, MA        27.13m      89-00    408
      26.11m  27.13m  25.66m            
 10  1659 Smith, Kyle         12 Cheltenham, MD          26.53m      87-00    397
      21.03m  26.53m  23.72m            
 11  1460 Klock, Andrew       11 Nanuet, NY              26.26m      86-02    391
      25.43m  26.26m  25.45m            
 12  1088 Lee, Michael        11 Knoxville, TN           25.07m      82-03    368
      21.25m  25.07m  22.46m            
 13   135 Simon, Ed           12 Fairfax, VT             24.59m      80-08    359
      FOUL  24.59m  17.69m            
 --  2334 Grant, Vedall       12 Upper Marlboro, MD        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1455 Blake, Ricky        11 Suffolk, VA                DNS            
 
Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2324 Copley, Mackenzie   11 North Easton, MA        43.96m     144-03    500
      42.46m  38.38m  43.96m            
  2  2057 Gough, Chris        11 sicklerville, NJ        43.82m     143-09    498
      43.44m  38.42m  43.82m            
  3  1760 Lavorgna, Christia  11 Sparta, NJ              42.63m     139-10    480
      42.63m  37.14m  40.63m            
  4  2523 Austell, Lane       12 Germantown, TN          40.72m     133-07    453
      35.81m  40.72m  36.62m            
  5  1659 Smith, Kyle         12 Cheltenham, MD          40.49m     132-10    449
      39.26m  40.49m  37.42m            
  6  2151 Williams, Devon     12 Kennesaw, GA            39.42m     129-04    434
      38.58m  30.09m  39.42m            
  6  2705 Cobb, Alston        12 Chesapeake, VA          39.42m     129-04    434
      36.58m  30.09m  39.42m            
  8   912 Ainsley, Jeffrey    12 Philadelphia, PA        37.58m     123-03    407
      36.87m  37.58m  31.84m            
  9  1776 Bove, Thomas        11 Port Jefferson, NY      37.46m     122-11    405
      37.46m  36.00m  35.23m            
 10  1460 Klock, Andrew       11 Nanuet, NY              36.66m     120-03    394
      36.66m  33.57m  32.47m            
 11  2465 Cieslinski, Quenti  12 Madison, OH             35.57m     116-08    378
      34.93m  35.57m  32.88m            
 12   135 Simon, Ed           12 Fairfax, VT             32.07m     105-02    328
      28.19m  31.60m  32.07m            
 13  1088 Lee, Michael        11 Knoxville, TN           25.67m      84-03    239
      25.67m  20.66m  24.36m            
 14  2334 Grant, Vedall       12 Upper Marlboro, MD      21.43m      70-04    181
      FOUL  19.62m  21.43m            
 --  1455 Blake, Ricky        11 Suffolk, VA                DNS            
 
Boys Decathlon Championship
================================================================
    National:    8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
        Meet:    6022  6/17/2011   Lane Austell, Briarcrest Chrtn,Eads,TN      
    Freshman:    6687  7/1/2000    Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
   Sophomore:    7405  2001        Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
      Junior:    7573  4/9/2010    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK          
      Senior:    8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2523 Austell, Lane       12 Germantown, TN            6222  
  2  2151 Williams, Devon     12 Kennesaw, GA              5954  
  3  2465 Cieslinski, Quenti  12 Madison, OH               5853  
  4  1776 Bove, Thomas        11 Port Jefferson, NY        5794  
  5  1760 Lavorgna, Christia  11 Sparta, NJ                5702  
  6  2057 Gough, Chris        11 sicklerville, NJ          5699  
  7   135 Simon, Ed           12 Fairfax, VT               5452  
  8  2705 Cobb, Alston        12 Chesapeake, VA            5403  
  9  2324 Copley, Mackenzie   11 North Easton, MA          5273  
 10  1460 Klock, Andrew       11 Nanuet, NY                5116  
 11  1659 Smith, Kyle         12 Cheltenham, MD            5112  
 12   912 Ainsley, Jeffrey    12 Philadelphia, PA          5091  
 13  1088 Lee, Michael        11 Knoxville, TN             4958  
 14  2334 Grant, Vedall       12 Upper Marlboro, MD        4237  
 
Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National:   6:03.6h  6/1/2002    Adam Staier, Farmington, ME               
        Meet:   6:11.05  6/15/2001   Benjamin Shorey, Ellsworth, ME            
    Freshman:   7:07.0h  4/23/2005   Robert Vergara, Edinburg, TX              
   Sophomore:   6:27.34  6/14/2002   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Junior:   6:25.71  6/13/2003   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Senior:   6:03.6h  6/1/2002    Adam Staier, Farmington, ME               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2512 Hallman, Jonathan   11 Liberty, SC            7:02.69  
  2   259 Kruppenbacher, Bra  14 Orlando, FL            7:27.80  
  3  2340 Rixon, Ian          12 Waldoboro, ME          7:27.91  
  4   720 Goldstein, Matthew  11 Falmouth, ME           8:21.62  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Enroute Mile Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2512 Hallman, Jonathan   11 Liberty, SC            6:34.12  
  2   259 Kruppenbacher, Bra  14 Orlando, FL            6:57.64  
  3  2340 Rixon, Ian          12 Waldoboro, ME          6:59.77  
  4   720 Goldstein, Matthew  11 Falmouth, ME           7:44.51  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.67  6/18/2010   Zamir Thomas, Snyder, Jersey City, NJ       
        Meet:   10.67  6/16/2011   Donarth Thompson, Bulkeley, Hartford, CT    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   296 Thompson, Donarth   11 Hartford, CT             10.67Q  2.0  5 
  2  2906 McKinney, Tracy     12 Phenix City, AL          10.73Q -1.1  4 
  3  2905 Maragh, Kris        11 Salem, AL                10.91Q -1.4  3 
  4  1634 Santiago, Fabian    12 Mays Landing, NJ         11.00Q -2.2  1 
  5   430 Thorne, Justin      11 Oxford, NC               11.11Q -1.2  2 
  6   929 Kershner, Kevin     12 Lima, NY                 10.82q  2.0  5 
  7   593 Walker, Christophe  11 Bowie, MD                10.85q  2.0  5 
  8  2358 Brown, Jordan       14 Charlotte, NC            10.91q -1.1  4 
  9   830 Harris, Lawrence    13 Norfolk, VA              11.02   2.0  5 
 10   249 Gussio, Coby        11 Boonsboro, MD            11.03  -1.1  4 
 11  2553 Price, Dante'       13 Harpers Ferry, WV        11.03  -1.4  3 
 12  1966 Taylor, Rashawn     11 Jersey City, NJ          11.04  -1.4  3 
 13  2123 Milliken, Jamarii   12 High Point, NC           11.11   2.0  5 
 14   325 Pratt, Jaye         11 Raleigh, NC              11.11  -1.4  3 
 15   815 Dunbar, Raeje       12 Arlington, VA            11.12  -1.4  3 
 16  1603 Eley, Christopher   11 Kernersville, NC         11.12  -2.2  1 
 17   582 Izegwire, Olu       12 Washington, DC           11.15  -1.2  2 
 18   148 Boyd, Chris         12 Greensboro, NC           11.17  -1.2  2 
 19  1279 Hendricks, Jeffrey  11 Charlotte, NC            11.18  -1.1  4 
 20  1333 Jules, Brent        11 New York, NY             11.18  -1.2  2 
 21  1326 Betton, Michael     11 New York, NY             11.19  -1.1  4 
 22   708 Buanno, Andrew      11 Enfield, CT              11.20  -1.1  4 
 23  1079 Strayhorn, Brannon  11 Raleigh, NC              11.21   2.0  5 
 24  2032 Thomas, Michael     12 Summerville, SC          11.24  -2.2  1 
 24   725 Dieujuste, Floriss  11 West Palm Beach, FL      11.24  -1.2  2 
 24   340 Delane, Jared       13 Windsor, CT              11.24  -1.4  3 
 27   181 Cardwell, Christia  13 Ft Washington, MD        11.26  -1.1  4 
 28   342 Elliott, T.J.       12 Harrisburg, PA           11.35  -2.2  1 
 29  2029 Murray, Kaishon     12 Charleston, SC           11.39  -2.2  1 
 30  1964 Malcolm, Timoy      12 Jersey City, NJ          11.40  -1.2  2 
 31   382 Robinson, Akil      12 Charlottesville, VA      11.44  -1.1  4 
 32  1859 Moore, Logan        13 Stuarts Draft, VA        11.48   2.0  5 
 33  2377 Gaither, Jonathan   11 Mooresville, NC          11.58  -1.2  2 
 34  1866 Ridenour, Matthew   11 Fairfax, VA              11.97  -2.2  1 
 35   560 Dennis, Daryle-Mic  11 Danbury, CT              15.19  -1.4  3 
 --  2505 Durham, Jaquial     12 Clemson, SC                DNF  -1.2  2 
 --    50 Barrett, Sancho     11 Amityville, NY             DNS  -1.4  3 
 --   496 Day, Kevin          13 Glen Mills, PA             DNS   2.0  5 
 --  2284 Okoye, Jon          12 Lawrenceville, GA          DNS  -2.2  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.67  6/18/2010   Zamir Thomas, Snyder, Jersey City, NJ       
        Meet:   10.67  6/16/2011   Donarth Thompson, Bulkeley, Hartford, CT    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2906 McKinney, Tracy     12 Phenix City, AL          10.87  -1.7 
  2   296 Thompson, Donarth   11 Hartford, CT             10.94  -1.7 
  3  1634 Santiago, Fabian    12 Mays Landing, NJ         10.95  -1.7 
  4  2905 Maragh, Kris        11 Salem, AL                11.04  -1.7 
  5   593 Walker, Christophe  11 Bowie, MD                11.07  -1.7 
  6  2358 Brown, Jordan       14 Charlotte, NC            11.09  -1.7 
  7   929 Kershner, Kevin     12 Lima, NY                 11.19  -1.7 
  8   430 Thorne, Justin      11 Oxford, NC               11.27  -1.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   21.42  6/20/2009   Zamir Thomas, Snyder,Jersey City,NJ         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   249 Gussio, Coby        11 Boonsboro, MD            21.86Q -0.5  2 
  2  1804 Jones, Xavier       13 Greensboro, NC           21.96Q  0.4  3 
  3  2125 Patrone, John       12 Gray, TN                 22.12Q +0.0  1 
  4   593 Walker, Christophe  11 Bowie, MD                22.14Q -1.7  5 
  5  2358 Brown, Jordan       14 Charlotte, NC            22.18Q -1.7  4 
  6  2553 Price, Dante'       13 Harpers Ferry, WV        22.02q -0.5  2 
  7  1140 Young, Jalen        11 East Providence, RI      22.06q -0.5  2 
  8   861 Myrtil, Abdias      11 Wheatley Heights, N      22.13q -0.5  2 
  9  1935 Lawson, Tyroy       13 Brooklyn, NY             22.25  +0.0  1 
 10   148 Boyd, Chris         12 Greensboro, NC           22.27  -1.7  5 
 11   725 Dieujuste, Floriss  11 West Palm Beach, FL      22.27   0.4  3 
 12  2422 Valley, Dexter      12 West Orange, NJ          22.30  +0.0  1 
 13   938 James, Jarell       12 Providence, RI           22.34  -0.5  2 
 14   340 Delane, Jared       13 Windsor, CT              22.38  -0.5  2 
 15   815 Dunbar, Raeje       12 Arlington, VA            22.43  -1.7  4 
 16  2284 Okoye, Jon          12 Lawrenceville, GA        22.44  -1.7  5 
 17  1090 Newring, Justin     11 Knoxville, TN            22.46   0.4  3 
 18  2680 Henderson, Cole     11 Graham, NC               22.51  -1.7  5 
 19   181 Cardwell, Christia  13 Ft Washington, MD        22.75  +0.0  1 
 20  2225 Grice, Tony         11 Chocowinity, NC          22.77  -1.7  4 
 21  2332 Davis, Thomas       12 Owings Mills, MD         22.78   0.4  3 
 22   430 Thorne, Justin      11 Oxford, NC               22.80   0.4  3 
 23  2418 Lobban, Michael     12 Turnersville, NJ         22.83  -1.7  4 
 24    25 Sheppard, Darrell   12 Cary, NC                 22.85  -1.7  5 
 25  2020 Moore, Jordan       12 Atlanta, GA              22.86   0.4  3 
 26   314 Davis, Brian        12 Holly Springs, NC        22.88  +0.0  1 
 27  1852 Dozier, Shamir      12 Upper Marlboro, MD       22.99  -1.7  4 
 28  1866 Ridenour, Matthew   11 Fairfax, VA              24.19  -0.5  2 
 29   562 Owoye, Dele         11 Danbury, CT              41.24  +0.0  1 
 --  2335 Jacobs, Teyvon      13 Upper marlboro, MD         DNS  -1.7  5 
 --  1966 Taylor, Rashawn     11 Jersey City, NJ            DNS  +0.0  1 
 --    61 Farnham, Patrick    11 andover, MA                DNS  -1.7  4 
 --  1279 Hendricks, Jeffrey  11 Charlotte, NC              DNS  -1.7  5 
 --  2472 Smutsky, Robert     12 Dillsburg, PA              DNS   0.4  3 
 --  2399 Kranjac, Mario      11 Englewood Cliffs, N        DNS  -0.5  2 
 --  2849 Williams, Kenneth   12 Portsmouth, VA             DNS  -1.7  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   21.42  6/20/2009   Zamir Thomas, Snyder,Jersey City,NJ         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2553 Price, Dante'       13 Harpers Ferry, WV        21.95   3.0 
  2   593 Walker, Christophe  11 Bowie, MD                21.97   3.0 
  3   861 Myrtil, Abdias      11 Wheatley Heights, N      22.16   3.0 
  4  2358 Brown, Jordan       14 Charlotte, NC            22.21   3.0 
  5  2125 Patrone, John       12 Gray, TN                 22.21   3.0 
  6   249 Gussio, Coby        11 Boonsboro, MD            22.54   3.0 
  7  1804 Jones, Xavier       13 Greensboro, NC           22.78   3.0 
 --  1140 Young, Jalen        11 East Providence, RI        DNS   3.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   48.08  6/20/2009   Antonio Reynolds, Orlando, FL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2258 Doehr, Justin       11 Wallingford, CT          48.13   4 
  2   943 Dempster, Colin     11 Hatboro, PA              48.19   5 
  3   101 Atkinson, Michael   11 Mechanicsville, VA       48.38   5 
  4    27 Taylor-Greene, Kwa  11 Cary, NC                 48.77   4 
  5   729 Smith, Walter       12 Delray Beach, FL         48.87   4 
  6   693 Gomez, Jalaeme      11 Mitchellville, MD        49.18   2 
  7  1856 Tate, Christopher   12 Upper Marlboro, MD       49.27   1 
  8  1090 Newring, Justin     11 Knoxville, TN            49.31   3 
  9  1936 Lee, Devin          11 Brooklyn, NY             49.44   5 
 10   728 Morrison, Travis    12 Royal Palm Beach, F      49.55   3 
 11   125 Carr, Steve         11 Baltimore, MD            49.65   4 
 12  1852 Dozier, Shamir      12 Upper Marlboro, MD       49.76   1 
 13   894 Williams, Jeremy    11 jamestown, NC            49.97   3 
 14   314 Davis, Brian        12 Holly Springs, NC        49.99   4 
 15  2518 Arrindell, Noah     14 Germantown, TN           50.23   2 
 16  2896 Simon, Daniel       11 Brooklyn, NY             50.24   5 
 17   280 Foster, Theo        13 brielle, NJ              50.35   5 
 18  1456 Augustin, Andi      11 Nanuet, NY               50.41   2 
 19  2370 Harris, Barry       13 Greensboro, NC           50.42   2 
 20  2359 Rojas, Raphael      11 Charlotte, NC            50.44   3 
 21  1864 Borhauer, Ansel     12 Fairfax, VA              50.54   3 
 22   149 Ortado, Dante       12 Greensboro, NC           50.59   3 
 23  2443 Raoof, Sahir        11 Muttontown, NY           50.75   1 
 24   850 Parnell, Ian        13 Tarrytown, NY            50.85   3 
 25  2008 Gibson, Bradley     13 Elgin, SC                51.11   4 
 26  1859 Moore, Logan        13 Stuarts Draft, VA        51.15   1 
 27   267 Roseman, Aaron      11 New York, NY             51.70   2 
 28  2366 Collins-Hall, Jama  12 Fayetteville, NC         51.85   4 
 29   742 Smith, Donte        11 Fayetteville, NY         51.96   2 
 30  2225 Grice, Tony         11 Chocowinity, NC          52.07   2 
 31  1156 Coaxum, Niko        12 Suitland, MD             52.32   4 
 --   578 Alston, Ervin       12 Washington, DC             DNF   3 
 --  1592 Melto, Mackenzie    12 Chicago, IL                DNS   5 
 --  2092 Long, Aron          12 Bristow, VA                DNS   5 
 --  1334 Lewis, Adrian       11 New York, NY               DNS   1 
 --  2399 Kranjac, Mario      11 Englewood Cliffs, N        DNS   1 
 --   938 James, Jarell       12 Providence, RI             DNS   2 
 --  2335 Jacobs, Teyvon      13 Upper marlboro, MD         DNS   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
        Meet:   1:52.37  6/18/2011   Allen Eke, Plainfield, NJ                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2561 Eke, Allen          12 Plainfield, NJ         1:52.37  
  2  2255 Webb, Kirk          12 Louisville, CO         1:53.44  
  3  1225 Fuller, Joe         11 Middle Island, NY      1:53.65  
  4  2019 Miller, Thomas      12 Atlanta, GA            1:54.11  
  5  1324 Allen, Walton       11 Jersey City, NJ        1:54.21  
  6  2237 Lee, Donnie         13 Northport, AL          1:54.47  
  7     2 Sheppard, Carlton   11 Baltimore, MD          1:54.52  
  8  2411 Davis, Cullen       11 North Brunswick, NJ    1:54.72  
  9  1604 Walton, Carl        12 Greensboro, NC         1:54.83  
 10  1507 Price, Everett      12 New Providence, NJ     1:54.85  
 11  2432 McCarty, Cory       13 Elmira, NY             1:54.92  
 12   101 Atkinson, Michael   11 Mechanicsville, VA     1:54.97  
 13  2541 Waller, Michael     12 Fredericksburg, VA     1:55.03  
 14  2297 Williams, Adam      12 Fort Wayne, IN         1:55.11  
 15  1999 Harris, Andrew      12 Jasper, AL             1:55.28  
 16  1198 Russell, Clayton    11 Lincoln, MA            1:55.30  
 17  2853 Pugliese, David     12 Middletown, CT         1:55.41  
 18  2540 McGorty, Sean       13 Fairfax, VA            1:55.48  
 19  1487 Daly, Pat           11 New Canaan, CT         1:55.77  
 20  2368 Helton, Chase       12 Fayetteville, NC       1:55.89  
 21    48 Poholski, Sean      12 Barberton, OH          1:55.99  
 22  1742 Bhalla, Veer        12 Plainsboro, NJ         1:56.03  
 23  1456 Augustin, Andi      11 Nanuet, NY             1:56.47  
 24  2509 Ivey, William       11 Columbia, SC           1:56.64  
 25  2303 Farley, Henry       11 Indianapolis, IN       1:56.89  
 26   894 Williams, Jeremy    11 jamestown, NC          1:56.89  
 27  1939 Hulbert, Kevin      11 Ballston Lake, NY      1:57.16  
 28   592 Johnson, Onyx       12 Washington, DC         1:57.28  
 29  1475 Martin, Aaron       11 Nashua, NH             1:57.30  
 30  2387 Lilley, Paul        12 Rocky Mount, NC        1:57.82  
 31  1491 Spinu, Alex         11 New Canaan, CT         1:57.90  
 32  2296 Dutton, Mitch       12 Fort Wayne, IN         1:58.08  
 33  1941 Marois, Will        12 Clifton Park, NY       1:58.10  
 34  2441 Woop, Matthew       11 Manhasset, NY          1:58.51  
 35  1558 Hilgar, Bryan       11 Punta Gorda, FL        1:59.11  
 36   136 Correa, Travis      12 Bellport, NY           1:59.16  
 37   731 Joniec, Joe         11 Philadelphia, PA       2:01.95  
 38  1218 Deluna, Nick        11 Massapequa, NY         2:02.60  
 39  1220 Valenski, Andrew    11 Massapequa Park, NY    2:03.17  
 40  2288 Brennan, Sean       11 Snellville, GA         2:03.21  
 41  1219 Nyreen, Brendan     12 Massapequa, NY         2:06.46  
 42  1783 Keresztes, Andrew   12 Port Jefferson, NY     2:11.19  
 --  1004 Boothe, Jordan      11 Jackson, NJ                DNS  
 --   566 Fish, Brendon       11 Madison, CT                DNS  
 --  2252 McGhee, Jason       11 Redwood City, CA           DNS  
 --  2373 Dunford, Brandon    11 Huntersville, NC           DNS  
 --   100 Atkinson, Marques   11 Mechanicsville, VA         DNS  
 --  1137 Fraielli, Zach      11 Cranston, RI               DNS  
 --  2895 Howard, Jihaad      11 Brick, NJ                  SCR  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Enroute Mile Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2255 Webb, Kirk          12 Louisville, CO         3:59.13  
  2  1475 Martin, Aaron       11 Nashua, NH             4:00.16  
  3  1371 Styles, Lou         13 Brook Park, OH         4:00.92  
  4  2540 McGorty, Sean       13 Fairfax, VA            4:01.37  
  5  2826 Spangler, Ryan      11 Westminster, MD        4:01.88  
  6    70 Voorhees, Simon     11 Andover, MA            4:03.58  
  7   139 Palafox, Derek      12 East Patchogue, NY     4:06.15  
  8  1827 Keitt, Joe          11 Columbia, SC           4:07.29  
  9  2430 Somoroff, Aaron     11 Bronx, NY              4:07.86  
 10   809 Waterman, David     11 Huntingdon Valley,     4:08.23  
 11  1890 Napolitano, Rob     13 Brick, NJ              4:08.65  
 12  2019 Miller, Thomas      12 Atlanta, GA            4:09.64  
 13   849 Pujols, John        12 Hackensack, NJ         4:12.80  
 14  1849 Kuhns, Ryan         11 Fredericksburg, VA     4:12.99  
 15  2555 Kirtner, Joe        12 Scott Depot, WV        4:13.17  
 16  1867 Schulte, Nathan     14 Fairfax, VA            4:15.55  
 17  1742 Bhalla, Veer        12 Plainsboro, NJ         4:16.49  
 18  1293 Colven, Michael     11 Waxhaw, NC             4:18.01  
 19  2441 Woop, Matthew       11 Manhasset, NY          4:20.36  
 20  2288 Brennan, Sean       11 Snellville, GA         4:28.24  
 --  1507 Price, Everett      12 New Providence, NJ         DNS  
 --  1137 Fraielli, Zach      11 Cranston, RI               DNS  
 --    66 Ossoff, William     11 Andover, MA                DNS  
 --   349 Schrom, Ed          11 Harrisburg, PA             DNS  
 --   820 Wynn, Tyler         11 Goshen, IN                 DNS  
 --  2054 Adams, John         11 Washington, DC             DNS  
 --   497 Koliso, Mahdi       11 Glen Mills, PA             DNS  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA            
        Meet:   4:15.76  6/20/2009   Caleb Hanson, Ft. Smith, AR               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2255 Webb, Kirk          12 Louisville, CO         4:16.32  
  2  2540 McGorty, Sean       13 Fairfax, VA            4:17.50  
  3  1371 Styles, Lou         13 Brook Park, OH         4:17.82  
  4  1475 Martin, Aaron       11 Nashua, NH             4:18.09  
  5  2826 Spangler, Ryan      11 Westminster, MD        4:19.62  
  6    70 Voorhees, Simon     11 Andover, MA            4:21.85  
  7  1827 Keitt, Joe          11 Columbia, SC           4:23.48  
  8   139 Palafox, Derek      12 East Patchogue, NY     4:23.70  
  9   809 Waterman, David     11 Huntingdon Valley,     4:25.53  
 10  2019 Miller, Thomas      12 Atlanta, GA            4:26.40  
 11  2430 Somoroff, Aaron     11 Bronx, NY              4:26.74  
 12  1890 Napolitano, Rob     13 Brick, NJ              4:29.29  
 13   849 Pujols, John        12 Hackensack, NJ         4:31.03  
 14  1849 Kuhns, Ryan         11 Fredericksburg, VA     4:33.29  
 15  1867 Schulte, Nathan     14 Fairfax, VA            4:33.88  
 16  2555 Kirtner, Joe        12 Scott Depot, WV        4:34.69  
 17  1742 Bhalla, Veer        12 Plainsboro, NJ         4:36.44  
 18  1293 Colven, Michael     11 Waxhaw, NC             4:38.10  
 19  2441 Woop, Matthew       11 Manhasset, NY          4:43.93  
 20  2288 Brennan, Sean       11 Snellville, GA         4:49.43  
 --  1137 Fraielli, Zach      11 Cranston, RI               DNS  
 --  2054 Adams, John         11 Washington, DC             DNS  
 --    66 Ossoff, William     11 Andover, MA                DNS  
 --   820 Wynn, Tyler         11 Goshen, IN                 DNS  
 --   497 Koliso, Mahdi       11 Glen Mills, PA             DNS  
 --   349 Schrom, Ed          11 Harrisburg, PA             DNS  
 --  1507 Price, Everett      12 New Providence, NJ         DNS  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Enroute 2M Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2233 Roth, Bailey        14 Atlanta, GA            8:48.50  
  2  2162 Colson, Louis       14 Alexandria, VA         8:49.60  
  3  2378 Bennert, Kevin      11 New Bern, NC           8:51.66  
  4  1467 Derrick, Mark       12 Naperville, IL         8:52.06  
  5   907 Mahalsky, Ryan      11 Hillsborough, NJ       8:54.06  
  6  2317 Kinnare, Kieran     11 Ipswich, MA            8:54.82  
  7   844 Rooney, William     12 Darien, CT             8:57.48  
  8  2283 Giuliano, Michael   11 Lawrenceville, GA      8:57.69  
  9  1555 Feinstein, Jake     13 Sandy Hook, CT         8:58.78  
 10  2496 McKenna, Matthew    12 West Chester, PA       9:02.39  
 11  2461 Vogele, Nick        12 Cincinnati, OH         9:02.83  
 12   168 Tolan, Ian          12 Binghamton, NY         9:05.25  
 13  2309 Hurd, Sean          11 Crofton, KY            9:06.90  
 14   370 McLeod, Mitch       12 Carrboro, NC           9:09.43  
 15  1187 Adams, Nathaniel    13 Lexington, MA          9:12.25  
 16   297 Taranto, David      12 Burlington, MA         9:17.04  
 17   123 Crowley, Connor     11 Blue Point, NY         9:18.77  
 18  2494 Christian, Joel     11 Towanda, PA            9:20.22  
 19  2557 Sharkey, Luke       14 Fairfax, VA            9:28.72  
 --  2466 Knack, David        11 Medina, OH                 DNS  
 --   568 Nestor, Dan         11 Madison, CT                DNS  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
        Meet:   9:22.99  6/18/2010   Jack Terwillgar, Cheverus, Portland, ME   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2162 Colson, Louis       14 Alexandria, VA         9:24.82  
  2  2378 Bennert, Kevin      11 New Bern, NC           9:28.08  
  3  2233 Roth, Bailey        14 Atlanta, GA            9:28.63  
  4  1467 Derrick, Mark       12 Naperville, IL         9:32.01  
  5   907 Mahalsky, Ryan      11 Hillsborough, NJ       9:32.53  
  6  2283 Giuliano, Michael   11 Lawrenceville, GA      9:33.86  
  7  2317 Kinnare, Kieran     11 Ipswich, MA            9:35.46  
  8  1555 Feinstein, Jake     13 Sandy Hook, CT         9:37.81  
  9   844 Rooney, William     12 Darien, CT             9:40.41  
 10  2461 Vogele, Nick        12 Cincinnati, OH         9:41.15  
 11  2496 McKenna, Matthew    12 West Chester, PA       9:41.56  
 12   168 Tolan, Ian          12 Binghamton, NY         9:45.60  
 13  2309 Hurd, Sean          11 Crofton, KY            9:47.62  
 14   370 McLeod, Mitch       12 Carrboro, NC           9:52.05  
 15   297 Taranto, David      12 Burlington, MA         9:55.98  
 16  1187 Adams, Nathaniel    13 Lexington, MA          9:58.45  
 17  2494 Christian, Joel     11 Towanda, PA           10:02.20  
 18   123 Crowley, Connor     11 Blue Point, NY        10:02.96  
 19  2557 Sharkey, Luke       14 Fairfax, VA           10:12.49  
 --   568 Nestor, Dan         11 Madison, CT                DNS  
 --  2466 Knack, David        11 Medina, OH                 DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
    National:   12.90  5/30/1977   Renaldo Nehemiah, Scotch Plains, NJ         
        Meet:   14.05  6/19/2009   Stephen Lewis, Freemansburg, PA             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   842 Holloway, Trey      12 Chesapeake, VA           14.23Q -1.4  2 
  2  1907 Jones, Kyle         11 Newark, DE               14.30Q -1.4  6 
  3   918 Lupica, Christian   11 Newtown, PA              14.40Q -0.4  1 
  4  1737 Caldwell, Greg      12 West Windsor, NJ         14.41Q  0.1  5 
  5  2151 Williams, Devon     12 Kennesaw, GA             14.64Q -1.1  4 
  6  2000 Humphrey, Marlon    14 Birmingham, AL           14.70Q -1.7  3 
  7   263 DeShields, Jae      11 Millville, NJ            14.37q -1.4  6 
  8  1233 Green, Tony         11 Louisa, VA               14.42q -0.4  1 
  9   224 Strums, Aaron       11 Bloomfield, CT           14.48   0.1  5 
 10   643 Jones, Thomas       13 Burlington, NC           14.51   0.1  5 
 11  2597 Moore, Isaiah       14 Burlington, NC           14.54  -1.4  2 
 12  2026 Anderson, Davon     14 Summerville, SC          14.63  -1.4  2 
 13  1675 Phillips, Travis    13 Montpelier, VA           14.75  -0.4  1 
 14  1373 Burton, Kashief     12 Windsor Mill, MD         14.79  -1.1  4 
 15  2900 Michael, Jahleel    11 Brooklyn, NY             14.80  -0.4  1 
 16  2828 Hairston, Maxmilia  12 Ambler, PA               14.83  -1.7  3 
 17   426 Forbes, Jarell      11 Providence, RI           14.86  -1.4  6 
 18  1834 Beausoleil, Matt    11 Ridgewood, NJ            14.87  -0.4  1 
 19   137 Derenoncourt, Shel  11 Patchogue, NY            14.88  -1.7  3 
 20  1789 Thorne, Joshua      12 Clinton, MD              14.88  -1.4  2 
 21  2869 Jenkins, Erin       13 Charlotte, NC            14.89  -0.4  1 
 22   847 Williams, Reggie    11 pooler, GA               14.91  -1.7  3 
 23   837 Williams, Justin    11 Norfolk, VA              14.92  -1.1  4 
 24  1071 Hardy, Timothy      11 Knightdale, NC           14.94  -1.4  2 
 25   818 Pittman, Eric       11 Mitchellville, MD        15.05   0.1  5 
 26  2265 Wulff, Charles      12 Newark, DE               15.08   0.1  5 
 27   813 Butler, Devin       13 Washington, DC           15.20  -1.4  6 
 28   288 Pozo, Matt          11 Farmingdale, NJ          15.24  -1.7  3 
 29  2013 Burney, Byron       12 Atlanta, GA              15.25  -1.4  2 
 30   147 Bailey, Marquis     11 Greensboro, NC           15.80  -1.4  6 
 31  2410 Page, Harold        11 Newark, NJ               15.83  -1.7  3 
 32  2633 Ashton, Art         12 Sewell, NJ               15.85  -1.4  2 
 33  1933 Joseph, Axel        14 Brooklyn, NY             15.97  -1.1  4 
 34   121 Roberts, Kadesh     12 Bay Shore, NY            16.02  -1.1  4 
 35  1093 Sanders, Adarius    12 Knoxville, TN            16.22   0.1  5 
 36   853 Irons, Dominique    13 Lawnside, NJ             16.71  -1.4  6 
 37  2862 Johnson, Carter     14 New Fairfield, CT        17.14  -1.1  4 
 38  2401 Harter, Corson      13 Haddon Township, NJ      19.96   0.1  5 
 --  1252 McGlauflin, Josh    11 Lowell, MA                  DQ  -0.4  1 
 --  2543 Simmons, Cody       11 New Kent, VA               DNS  -1.4  6 
 --    39 Gates, Dashawn      11 Albany, NY                 DNS  -1.1  4 
 --   435 Jones, Bryce        12 Cleveland Heights,         DNS  -0.4  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   12.90  5/30/1977   Renaldo Nehemiah, Scotch Plains, NJ         
        Meet:   14.05  6/19/2009   Stephen Lewis, Freemansburg, PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1737 Caldwell, Greg      12 West Windsor, NJ         14.20  -0.4 
  2   263 DeShields, Jae      11 Millville, NJ            14.25  -0.4 
  3  1907 Jones, Kyle         11 Newark, DE               14.33  -0.4 
  4   918 Lupica, Christian   11 Newtown, PA              14.45  -0.4 
  5  2151 Williams, Devon     12 Kennesaw, GA             14.46  -0.4 
  6  2000 Humphrey, Marlon    14 Birmingham, AL           14.60  -0.4 
  7  1233 Green, Tony         11 Louisa, VA               14.70  -0.4 
 --   842 Holloway, Trey      12 Chesapeake, VA              FS  -0.4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
        Meet:   42.91  6/20/2009   Arlington, La Grangeville, NY               
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             42.95Q  2 
     1) 2697 Barr, Rashawn 11           2) 2731 Marriner, Josh 13         
     3) 2708 Crawford, Christopher 12   4) 2703 Cherry, Devante 12        
  2 Granby Tc-Va                                          43.23Q  1 
     1) 837 Williams, Justin 11         2) 825 Brickhouse, Brian 11       
     3) 826 Faulks, Richaun 12          4) 830 Harris, Lawrence 13        
  3 Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa                               43.51Q  2 
     1) 918 Lupica, Christian 11        2) 921 Stillwell, Justin 11       
     3) 919 Philiph, Zachary 12         4) 913 Chukwunenye, Nnamdi 12     
  4 Honeoye Falls Lima Tc-Ny                              43.56Q  1 
     1) 929 Kershner, Kevin 12          2) 932 Rabidoux, Adam 11          
     3) 930 Obenhofer, Alex 13          4) 927 Hoh, David 11              
  5 Xavier Tc-Nyc                                         43.56q  2 
     1) 2855 DeNiro, Dominic 12         2) 2856 Mesidor, Keith 11         
     3) 2857 Spooner, Gabe 12           4) 2858 Wagner, Edward 12         
  6 Charlottesville Tc-Va                                 43.67q  2 
     1) 381 Johnson, David 12           2) 383 Scott, Diamante 12         
     3) 380 Haden, Elijah 12            4) 382 Robinson, Akil 12          
  7 Kettle Run Tc-Va                                      43.79q  2 
     1) 1052 Douglas, Agozirim 11       2) 1055 Sharp, William 11         
     3) 1056 Tapscott, Josh 13          4) 1053 Hartman, Brandon 11       
  8 Milford Mill Acad Tc-Md                               43.90q  1 
     1) 1372 Abolurin, Afees 12         2) 1380 Nmah, Ange 11             
     3) 1378 Thornton, Marquis 12       4) 1373 Burton, Kashief 12        
  9 Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                     44.89   2 
     1) 1528 Campbell, Isaiah 14        2) 1530 Gooden, Slyvester 12      
     3) 1534 Morais, Orane 12           4) 1524 Afriyie, Derrick 11       
 10 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                               45.12   1 
     1) 1856 Tate, Christopher 12       2) 1855 Preston, Marcelle 14      
     3) 1854 Hamilton, Julian 12        4) 1853 Hamilton, BeySean 12      
 11 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  45.52   1 
     1) 2743 Summerville, Eugene 14     2) 2700 Boothe, Tyrique 14        
     3) 2718 Grant, Deonte 13           4) 2728 Kenon, Isiah 12           
 -- La Salle Academy Tc-Ri                                  DNS   1 
     1) 1134 Baptista, Kimani 12        2) 1136 Dasilva, Mitchelle 13     
     3) 1139 Morris, Josh 13            4) 1140 Young, Jalen 11           
 -- Bobcat Tc-Va                                            DNS   2 
     1) 232 Matthews, Grayson 11        2) 230 Garland, Robert 11         
     3) 231 Lacey, Erik 11              4) 229 Downs, Kendrick 13         
     5) 233 Merritt, Alex 13            6)                                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
        Meet:   42.91  6/20/2009   Arlington, La Grangeville, NY               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Granby Tc-Va                                          43.00  
     1) 837 Williams, Justin 11         2) 825 Brickhouse, Brian 11       
     3) 826 Faulks, Richaun 12          4) 830 Harris, Lawrence 13        
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             43.18  
     1) 2697 Barr, Rashawn 11           2) 2731 Marriner, Josh 13         
     3) 2708 Crawford, Christopher 12   4) 2703 Cherry, Devante 12        
  3 Honeoye Falls Lima Tc-Ny                              43.37  
     1) 929 Kershner, Kevin 12          2) 932 Rabidoux, Adam 11          
     3) 930 Obenhofer, Alex 13          4) 927 Hoh, David 11              
  4 Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa                               43.42  
     1) 918 Lupica, Christian 11        2) 921 Stillwell, Justin 11       
     3) 919 Philiph, Zachary 12         4) 913 Chukwunenye, Nnamdi 12     
  5 Xavier Tc-Nyc                                         43.46  
     1) 2855 DeNiro, Dominic 12         2) 2856 Mesidor, Keith 11         
     3) 2857 Spooner, Gabe 12           4) 2858 Wagner, Edward 12         
  6 Charlottesville Tc-Va                                 43.61  
     1) 381 Johnson, David 12           2) 383 Scott, Diamante 12         
     3) 380 Haden, Elijah 12            4) 382 Robinson, Akil 12          
  7 Milford Mill Acad Tc-Md                               43.78  
     1) 1372 Abolurin, Afees 12         2) 1380 Nmah, Ange 11             
     3) 1378 Thornton, Marquis 12       4) 1373 Burton, Kashief 12        
  8 Kettle Run Tc-Va                                      43.85  
     1) 1052 Douglas, Agozirim 11       2) 1055 Sharp, William 11         
     3) 1056 Tapscott, Josh 13          4) 1053 Hartman, Brandon 11       
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:23.31  5/30/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                     
        Meet:   1:28.88  6/17/2011   Cary, Cary, NC                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Achilles Tc-Nc                                      1:28.88   3 
     1) 25 Sheppard, Darrell 12         2) 27 Taylor-Greene, Kway 11      
     3) 20 Hamilton, Darrell 11         4) 22 House, James 13             
  2 Granby Tc-Va                                        1:29.43   1 
     1) 837 Williams, Justin 11         2) 830 Harris, Lawrence 13        
     3) 826 Faulks, Richaun 12          4) 825 Brickhouse, Brian 11       
  3 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:29.92   3 
     1) 55 Cayon, Troy 11               2) 54 Carrington, Adam 11         
     3) 62 Knapp, Brian 11              4) 61 Farnham, Patrick 11         
  4 Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa                             1:30.00   1 
     1) 918 Lupica, Christian 11        2) 921 Stillwell, Justin 11       
     3) 919 Philiph, Zachary 12         4) 913 Chukwunenye, Nnamdi 12     
  5 Xavier Tc-Nyc                                       1:30.01   3 
     1) 2855 DeNiro, Dominic 12         2) 2856 Mesidor, Keith 11         
     3) 2857 Spooner, Gabe 12           4) 2858 Wagner, Edward 12         
  6 Charlottesville Tc-Va                               1:30.97   3 
     1) 381 Johnson, David 12           2) 383 Scott, Diamante 12         
     3) 380 Haden, Elijah 12            4) 382 Robinson, Akil 12          
  7 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      1:31.49   2 
     1) 458 Gordon, Oshane 13           2) 460 Grant, Emmanual 13         
     3) 469 Lee, Devon 11               4) 445 Armand, Brian 12           
  8 Potomac Valley Tc-Va                                1:31.68   2 
     1) 1794 Summerville, DeShawn 12    2) 1791 Findley, Marshall 11      
     3) 1792 Fisher, Alex 13            4) 1793 Schow, Joshua 12          
  9 Gonzaga Tc-Dc                                       1:31.69   2 
     1) 819 Williams, Derik 11          2) 814 Dennis, Brandon 12         
     3) 817 Mitchell, Randell 12        4) 816 Gray, Darien 13            
 10 Milford Mill Acad Tc-Md                             1:31.80   3 
     1) 1378 Thornton, Marquis 12       2) 1380 Nmah, Ange 11             
     3) 1372 Abolurin, Afees 12         4) 1373 Burton, Kashief 12        
 11 Cleveland Heights Tc-Oh                             1:31.80   2 
     1) 431 Bounds, Ryan 11             2) 432 Debramaletta, Emanuel 11   
     3) 437 McShepard, Marcus 13        4) 438 Saffo, Dionte 12           
 12 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:32.50   3 
     1) 1428 Austin, Raheem 12          2) 1435 Henry, Shaquille 12       
     3) 1430 Berry, Akil 12             4) 1436 Livingston, Darian 11     
 13 Sprint Extreme-SC                                   1:32.54   2 
     1) 2033 Williams, Tevin 12         2) 2027 Harris, Domonique 12      
     3) 2031 Shuler, Matthew 12         4) 2028 Johnson, Jourdan 14       
 14 Naperville Tc-Il                                    1:32.61   3 
     1) 1469 Garcia, Julius 13          2) 1472 Skrip, Kevin 12           
     3) 1468 Dewgard, Roland 14         4) 1470 Metoyer, Eric 12          
 15 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            1:32.85   2 
     1) 801 Kamara, Ibrahim 11          2) 803 May, Jordan 13             
     3) 804 McClelland, Charlie 11      4) 800 Hall, Jim 11               
 16 Somerset Tc-Ma                                      1:32.99   1 
     1) 1971 Couitt, Steven 11          2) 1969 Anderson, Steven 12       
     3) 1970 Carroll, Tom 12            4) 1972 Johnson, Michael 11       
 17 Iona Prep/Ursuline Tc-Ny                            1:34.06   1 
     1) 990 Vallario, Michael 11        2) 973 Colavita, Chris 12         
     3) 991 Watson, Sean 11             4) 986 O'Malley, Anthony 11       
 18 Harford Technical Tc-Md                             1:34.08   2 
     1) 875 Brown, Corey 11             2) 878 Gills, Isaiah 13           
     3) 874 Blickenstaff, Michael 13    4) 879 Hammond, Evan 11           
 19 Lowell Tc-Ma                                        1:34.45   1 
     1) 1245 Fitzgerald, Ryan 13        2) 1241 Bahou, Jon 11             
     3) 1242 Brown, Gilberto 12         4) 1246 Galvin, Jack 14           
 20 Bridgeton Tc-Nj                                     1:34.59   2 
     1) 265 Russell, Marquan 12         2) 264 Johnson, Tyren 12          
     3) 266 Scurry, Jerome 12           4) 263 DeShields, Jae 11          
 21 Crosby Tc-Ct                                        1:34.64   1 
     1) 539 Coggins, Gewaun 11          2) 543 Pavia, Daylen 12           
     3) 541 Jones, Denzel 12            4) 538 Bradshaw, Peter 13         
 22 Alexis I duPont Tc-De                               1:35.72   1 
     1) 42 Griffin, Avery 11            2) 45 Lowery, Quincey 12          
     3) 43 Harris, Rashawn 11           4) 41 Brinkley, Anthony 13        
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                     DQ   1 
     1) 2712 Donald, Breon 13           2) 2721 Hamilton, Eddie 12        
     3) 2700 Boothe, Tyrique 14         4) 2699 Boone, Kelvin 13          
 -- West Johnston Tc-Nc                                     DNS   3 
     1) 2662 Brooks, Montrell 12        2) 2910 Smith, James              
     3) 2911 Lucas, Devante             4) 2912 Stevens, Johnathan        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                  
        Meet:   3:17.67  6/20/2009   Varina, Varina, VA                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brothers Tc-Nj                                      3:19.69   3 
     1) 290 Turi, Jon 11                2) 284 Mangini, Clark 13          
     3) 285 McDermott, Zach 13          4) 280 Foster, Theo 13            
  2 Northwest Guilford Flyers                           3:20.68   3 
     1) 1601 Bryant, Phillip 13         2) 1602 Chandler, Josh 11         
     3) 1603 Eley, Christopher 11       4) 1604 Walton, Carl 12           
  3 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:21.17   3 
     1) 2558 Animashaun, Obafemi 14     2) 2566 Kelly, Brandon 11         
     3) 2561 Eke, Allen 12              4) 2565 Gingrich, Evan 11         
  4 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                           3:21.43   3 
     1) 1176 Lacroix, Markhus 11        2) 1172 Hayes, Lamar 11           
     3) 1175 Kerr, Charlie 12           4) 1170 Diamantoni, Nick 12       
  5 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             3:23.31   3 
     1) 1854 Hamilton, Julian 12        2) 1855 Preston, Marcelle 14      
     3) 1853 Hamilton, BeySean 12       4) 1856 Tate, Christopher 12      
  6 Beastly Wolverines-MD                               3:23.45   2 
     1) 124 Amaefule, Chuk 11           2) 130 Jones, Kemahn 12           
     3) 131 Lambert, Marvin 11          4) 125 Carr, Steve 11             
  7 Largo Tc-Md                                         3:23.72   3 
     1) 1157 Howell, Luis 12            2) 1155 Cisse, Mohomed 12         
     3) 1158 Williams, Athony 12        4) 1156 Coaxum, Niko 12           
  8 Fauquier Tc-Va                                      3:23.84   2 
     1) 739 White, Thomas 12            2) 738 Rodriguez, J P 12          
     3) 734 Cutsail, Jarret 11          4) 735 Elmore, Daniel 11          
  9 Granby Tc-Va                                        3:24.22   3 
     1) 837 Williams, Justin 11         2) 824 Bowman, Terrence 11        
     3) 826 Faulks, Richaun 12          4) 825 Brickhouse, Brian 11       
 10 Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                 3:24.72   3 
     1) 2601 Christian, Connor 13       2) 2600 Battaglia, Vincenzo 12    
     3) 2599 Ahn, Andrew 11             4) 2602 Gilleeny, Ryan 11         
 11 Somerville Tc-Ma                                    3:26.09   2 
     1) 1974 Chen, Edward 11            2) 1973 Carty, Jermaine 11        
     3) 1976 Thomas, John 11            4) 1975 Rolim, Andre 13           
 12 KP Athletics-MI                                     3:26.32   1 
     1) 1115 Munye, Anwar 12            2) 1105 Cobbs, Quaye 12           
     3) 1104 Clark, Spencer 11          4) 1117 Riggins, Joe 13           
 13 DC Speed-DC                                         3:27.10   2 
     1) 584 Wright, Rashaan 12          2) 581 Garner, Malique 12         
     3) 582 Izegwire, Olu 12            4) 583 Smith, Michael 13          
 14 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     3:27.13   1 
     1) 1824 Zaiee, Ramin 11            2) 1819 Lopez, Herbert 11         
     3) 1818 Konstanzer, Ryan 11        4) 1816 Campbell, Josh 11         
 15 Francis Scott Key Tc-Md                             3:27.83   2 
     1) 761 Redhi, Brandan 12           2) 758 Madison, Jerel 12          
     3) 759 Miller, Tim 11              4) 760 Ochieng, Mandela 11        
 16 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      3:28.74   2 
     1) 462 Hanson, Ian 13              2) 469 Lee, Devon 11              
     3) 460 Grant, Emmanual 13          4) 461 Gyebi-Ford, Jacori 13      
 17 Naperville Tc-Il                                    3:28.90   1 
     1) 1469 Garcia, Julius 13          2) 1468 Dewgard, Roland 14        
     3) 1471 Rafacz, Nick 14            4) 1470 Metoyer, Eric 12          
 18 Iona Prep/Ursuline Tc-Ny                            3:29.69   1 
     1) 990 Vallario, Michael 11        2) 973 Colavita, Chris 12         
     3) 975 Diakanwa, Jon 12            4) 980 Levesque, Brijian 12       
 19 Norview Tc-Va                                       3:32.33   2 
     1) 1626 Kelly, Ramon 11            2) 1625 Goodman, Brian 12         
     3) 1627 Strobel, Anthony 11        4) 1629 Worsley, Marquis 12       
 -- Jacksville-White Oak Tc-N                                DQ   1  Out of lane
     1) 1009 Hardy, Shaquille 11        2) 1012 Tamburo, Nick 11          
     3) 1010 Horne, Tyler 11            4) 1013 Tucker, Wes 12            
 -- Boonsboro Tc-Md                                          DQ   1  Out of lane
     1) 251 Kopp, Kenny 11              2) 255 Testa, Josh 13             
     3) 248 Flora, Rodney 11            4) 249 Gussio, Coby 11            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
        Meet:   7:56.24  6/17/2011   New Canaan, New Canaan, CT                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Canaan Tc-Ct                                    7:56.24  
     1) 1488 Henson, Orser 12           2) 1487 Daly, Pat 11              
     3) 1490 Parsons, Taylor 11         4) 1491 Spinu, Alex 11            
  2 Geneseo Tc-Ny                                       7:58.74  
     1) 787 Hartnett, Max 11            2) 786 Ehmann, Jason 11           
     3) 792 Rodriguez, Gabe 13          4) 789 Moynihan, Ryan 11          
  3 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       7:58.98  
     1) 1684 Braz, Evan 11              2) 1690 Terenzoni, Keane 11       
     3) 1687 Hiou, Jason 12             4) 1685 Christensen, Nicholas 12  
  4 Fauquier Tc-Va                                      8:00.60  
     1) 733 Corona, Esteban 11          2) 737 Hale, Tyler 12             
     3) 734 Cutsail, Jarret 11          4) 736 Green, William 11          
  5 Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma                               8:00.97  
     1) 1196 Hultin, Stephen 11         2) 1197 Kerber, Joshua 14         
     3) 1198 Russell, Clayton 11        4) 1195 Barnes, Matthew 12        
  6 Knightdale Tc-Nc                                    8:03.26  
     1) 1067 Aiken, Corey 14            2) 1070 Glesaon, Matthew 11       
     3) 1077 Scott, Jalen 12            4) 1081 White, Myles 12           
  7 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                8:03.39  
     1) 614 McCormack, Phelan 11        2) 615 McNicholas, Stephen 11     
     3) 608 DeProspo, Atticus 11        4) 610 Hamlett, Timothy 12        
  8 Achilles Tc-Nc                                      8:04.04  
     1) 27 Taylor-Greene, Kway 11       2) 23 Jordan, Everette 13         
     3) 14 Abushouk, Bakri 13           4) 16 Costin, Chris 11            
  9 KP Athletics-MI                                     8:04.12  
     1) 1117 Riggins, Joe 13            2) 1115 Munye, Anwar 12           
     3) 1105 Cobbs, Quaye 12            4) 1104 Clark, Spencer 11         
 10 Iona Prep/Ursuline Tc-Ny                            8:04.26  
     1) 986 O'Malley, Anthony 11        2) 975 Diakanwa, Jon 12           
     3) 980 Levesque, Brijian 12        4) 991 Watson, Sean 11            
 11 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     8:05.64  
     1) 1817 Carrion, Brad 12           2) 1822 Schuler, Eric 11          
     3) 1824 Zaiee, Ramin 11            4) 1816 Campbell, Josh 11         
 12 Honeoye Falls Lima Tc-Ny                            8:05.80  
     1) 928 Hoose, Kevin 11             2) 931 Paganelli, JT 13           
     3) 933 Roach, Cooper 12            4) 923 Cole, Christian 11         
 13 Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa                             8:06.61  
     1) 915 Dooling, Sean 11            2) 920 Spielberger, Michael 11    
     3) 917 Kardish, Christian 14       4) 916 Horgan, Ryan 12            
 14 Rocks Xc-Ma                                         8:07.22  
     1) 1875 O'Brien, Kevin 11          2) 1870 Dodge, Henry 13           
     3) 1874 Moschella, Rich 12         4) 1873 Looney, Billy 11          
 15 Hendrick Hudson Tc-Ny                               8:07.85  
     1) 890 Rasmussen, Cameron 12       2) 888 Cohen, Jonathan 11         
     3) 891 Reiner, Daniel 12           4) 892 Schwartz, Benjamin 11      
 16 Methuen Tc-Ma                                       8:07.88  
     1) 1350 Kelley, Cameron 11         2) 1353 O'Donnell, Mike 13        
     3) 1351 Lilja, Stephen 12          4) 1352 Moschetto, Kyle 11        
 17 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      8:08.16  
     1) 466 Jimenez, Victor 13          2) 470 McCombs, David 12          
     3) 462 Hanson, Ian 13              4) 461 Gyebi-Ford, Jacori 13      
 18 Bernards TC                                         8:09.51  
     1) 155 Vernimb, Phillip 11         2) 153 Orza, Reid 11              
     3) 154 Rudin, Cooper 13            4) 152 Kostelak, Thomas 11        
 19 Half Hollow Hills W Tc-Ny                           8:10.68  
     1) 857 DeMatteo, Anthony 12        2) 856 Battistelli, John 11       
     3) 858 Fitzgerald, Kyle 11         4) 863 Sammis, Kyle 11            
 20 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    8:12.44  
     1) 218 Cooper, Najee 12            2) 222 Gordon, Ashai 11           
     3) 219 Daliy, Nicholas 11          4) 220 Edwards, Kyle 11           
 21 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    8:12.69  
     1) 272 Dennen, John 12             2) 275 Grantham, Tyler 12         
     3) 276 Sargent, Greg 11            4) 273 Flannery, Dayton 12        
 22 Eagles Elite-NY                                     8:16.21  
     1) 644 Herbert, Matthew 11         2) 645 Kelly, Jonathan 11         
     3) 646 Miles-Rath, Cohen 11        4) 647 Selbig, Brandon 13         
 23 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            8:18.05  
     1) 806 Musto, Kyle 12              2) 802 Mactavish, Cameron 11      
     3) 795 Brady, Christian 12         4) 810 Wistar, Lyle 13            
 24 Smiths Tc-Al                                        8:19.52  
     1) 2902 Cleveland, Harry 12        2) 2907 Morgan, Antonio 13        
     3) 2904 Hudson, Chance 12          4) 2908 Nellon, Terrance 12       
 25 Eastern Alamance Tc-Nc                              8:30.95  
     1) 674 Lindsay, Timothy 11         2) 671 Caddle, John 12            
     3) 672 Keeler, David 12            4) 676 Tamayo, Michael 11         
 26 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                8:44.14  
     1) 2565 Gingrich, Evan 11          2) 2564 Ghizzone, Andrew 14       
     3) 2562 Evely, Kenny 14            4) 2571 Seebode, Joe 11           
 27 Raiders Tc-Va                                       8:50.31  
     1) 1810 Smith, David 13            2) 1811 Spivey, Myles 11          
     3) 1809 Fogg, Desmond 12           4) 1812 Walker, Javon 12          
 -- Northwestern Tc-Md                                      DNS  
     1) 1617 Idris, Ahmed 11            2) 1618 McCuin, Kenneth 11        
     3) 1619 Miranda, Jose 11           4) 1620 Salmond, Donald 11        
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   1:28.20  6/19/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
        Meet:   1:33.06  6/18/2010   Central, Providence, RI                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:33.59  
     1) 2697 Barr, Rashawn 11           2) 2731 Marriner, Josh 13         
     3) 2704 Cipcic, Cameron 11         4) 2703 Cherry, Devante 12        
  2 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      1:35.92  
     1) 458 Gordon, Oshane 13           2) 460 Grant, Emmanual 13         
     3) 445 Armand, Brian 12            4) 462 Hanson, Ian 13             
  3 Lowell Tc-Ma                                        1:36.26  
     1) 1242 Brown, Gilberto 12         2) 1252 McGlauflin, Josh 11       
     3) 1245 Fitzgerald, Ryan 13        4) 1241 Bahou, Jon 11             
  4 Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                   1:36.28  
     1) 1528 Campbell, Isaiah 14        2) 1524 Afriyie, Derrick 11       
     3) 1534 Morais, Orane 12           4) 1530 Gooden, Slyvester 12      
  5 Crosby Tc-Ct                                        1:37.40  
     1) 538 Bradshaw, Peter 13          2) 543 Pavia, Daylen 12           
     3) 539 Coggins, Gewaun 11          4) 540 Ireland, Shane 11          
  6 Western Albemarle Tc-Va                             1:37.98  
     1) 2682 Asher, Christian 13        2) 2686 Knight, Tanner 12         
     3) 2684 Connolly, Sean 11          4) 2683 Barber, Pete 12           
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
        Meet:   3:30.74  6/16/2011   East Kentwood, Kentwood, MI               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 KP Athletics-MI                                     3:30.74  
     1) 1113 Kendall, Chris 11          2) 1118 Stovall, Jalen 13         
     3) 1117 Riggins, Joe 13            4) 1104 Clark, Spencer 11         
  2 Rocks Xc-Ma                                         3:34.39  
     1) 1876 Taylor, Matt 12            2) 1871 Firth, William 11         
     3) 1877 Ward, Billy 13             4) 1873 Looney, Billy 11          
  3 Crosby Tc-Ct                                        3:37.26  
     1) 543 Pavia, Daylen 12            2) 538 Bradshaw, Peter 13         
     3) 540 Ireland, Shane 11           4) 542 Mahabamunuge, Bhanuka 11   
  4 Iona Prep/Ursuline Tc-Ny                            3:38.41  
     1) 990 Vallario, Michael 11        2) 973 Colavita, Chris 12         
     3) 991 Watson, Sean 11             4) 986 O'Malley, Anthony 11       
  5 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                    3:38.42  
     1) 205 Dove, Ross 12               2) 207 Jennings, Jack 12          
     3) 212 Robertson, Christian 11     4) 206 Earles, Cody 12            
  6 Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                   3:39.67  
     1) 1528 Campbell, Isaiah 14        2) 1534 Morais, Orane 12          
     3) 1530 Gooden, Slyvester 12       4) 1524 Afriyie, Derrick 11       
  7 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      3:40.16  
     1) 458 Gordon, Oshane 13           2) 445 Armand, Brian 12           
     3) 469 Lee, Devon 11               4) 470 McCombs, David 12          
 
Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height:  6-2
 Progression:  6-2, 6-4, 6-5.75, 6-7.75, 6-9.75, 6-11.5,
 7-1, 7-2.5, 7-4, 7-5.25
    National:    7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                   
        Meet:    6-06  6/17/2011   Zachary Grube, Peabody, MA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1686 Grube, Zachary      12 Peabody, MA              1.98m    6-06.00  Cleared 1.98m in jum
     1.88 1.93 1.98 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 
        O   XO  XXX    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O 
  2   143 Rowe, Alex          12 Indianapolis, IN         1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3   471 McIntosh, Xavier    12 Maplewood, NJ            1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
  3  1833 Bartlik, Evan       12 Ridgewood, NJ            1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 --  1858 Harper, Ben         12 Staunton, VA                NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   251 Kopp, Kenny         11 Boonsboro, MD               NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --  2537 Campbell, Trevor    12 Churchville, VA             NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --  2772 Carrasco, Adonis    11 Westford, MA                NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   619 Walsh, Ryan         11 Franklin Lakes, NJ          NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --  1138 McDermott, Mike     11 Providence, RI             DNS            
     1.88 
      DNS 
 --  1476 Napper, Thomas      13 Lovingston, VA             DNS            
     1.88 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 
      DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS 
 --   493 Askew, Markeese     11 Glen Mills, PA             DNS            
     1.88 
      DNS 
 --   494 Ball, Clarence      11 Glen Mills, PA             DNS            
     1.88 
      DNS 
 --  2570 Sarkodie, Alex      11 Scotch Plains, NJ          DNS            
     1.88 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 
      DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS 
 --  2417 Parekh, Amar        12 Toms River, NJ             DNS            
     1.88 
      DNS 
 --  2011 Bonner, Christophe  11 Atlanta, GA                DNS            
     1.88 
      DNS 
 
Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: 13-9.25, 14-3.25, 14-9, 15-3, 15-9, 16-0.75,
 16-4.75, 16-8.75, 17-0.75, 17-4.5, 17-8.5, 18-0, 18-3.25
    National:   18-03  6/15/2003   Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                    
        Meet:   15-09  6/16/2011   Patrick Anderson, Kane, PA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2481 Anderson, Patrick   12 Kane, PA                 4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.93 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  1154 Eckenroth, Austin   12 Flowery Branch, GA       4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   707 Brunoforte, Mike    12 Holtsville, NY           4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   978 Gallagher, Greg     12 Emsford, NY              4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5  2394 Cyphers, Michael    12 Grantham, NH             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  2587 Deery, Matthew      11 Alpha, NJ                4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   601 Horner, Jeremy      11 Dexter, MI               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7  1209 Linta, Jeffrey      12 Little River, SC         4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9  2759 Mangum, John        11 Cary, NC                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9  1498 Foreman, Derek      12 Sulphur, LA              4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11  2380 Ficalora, Peter     12 Raleigh, NC              4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1640 Oberg, Michael      11 Ocean View, NJ           4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13  1494 Murphy, Tim         12 New Fairfield, CT        4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 13  2586 Steele, Ben         11 Harrisburg, PA           4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 13  2545 Parmly, Dylan Chan  13 Palmyra, VA              4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   526 Lloyd, Eddie        11 Tallahassee, FL             NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 --  2502 Buxton, Colin       11 Aiken, SC                   NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 --  1496 Watson, Fred        12 Erath, LA                   NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 --  1121 Williams, Justin    12 Kentwood, MI                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 --  2508 Cole, Joey          11 Columbia, SC                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 --  2344 Salisbury, Jaime    12 East China Twp., MI        DNS            
     4.20 
      DNS 
 --  1312 Spadaccini, Dylan   11 Aberdeen, NJ               DNS            
     4.20 
      DNS 
 
Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
    National:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
        Meet:   23-03.25  6/18/2010   Vernon Carter, Cahokia, IL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1172 Hayes, Lamar        11 Voorhees, NJ             6.99m   2.3  22-11.25 
     6.69m(-1.5) 6.75m(-2.2) 6.60m(-2.5) 6.51m(-1.8) 6.65m(0.4) 6.99m(2.3)
  2   741 Quarles, Frank      13 Fayetteville, NC         6.88m   1.1  22-07.00 
     5.94m(-1.9) FOUL      6.84m(+0.0) 6.62m(0.3) 6.88m(1.1) FOUL     
  3  2708 Crawford, Christop  12 Chesapeake, VA           6.77m  -0.9  22-02.50 
     6.59m(1.7) FOUL      6.77m(-0.9) 6.44m(-1.0) 6.55m(0.4) 6.27m(0.8)
  4  1108 Glass, Houston      13 Kentwood, MI             6.73m  -0.3  22-01.00 
     FOUL      6.53m(-1.6) 6.59m(0.2) 6.73m(-0.3) 6.47m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5   316 Malone, Rueben      11 Lillington, NC           6.72m   0.2  22-00.75 
     5.72m(-1.4) 5.86m(-1.8) 6.51m(0.1) 6.61m(-1.6) 6.72m(0.2) 6.47m(2.3)
  6   724 Clerveaux, Marc     11 Lake Worth, FL           6.70m  +0.0  21-11.75 
     6.61m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.70m(+0.0) 6.62m(2.2)
  7   740 Bulter, Deondre     13 Fayetteville, NC         6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50 
     6.30m(+0.0) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.35m(-0.6) 6.45m(-0.2) FOUL      6.16m(0.3)
  8   249 Gussio, Coby        11 Boonsboro, MD            6.51m   1.7  21-04.25 
     6.26m(+0.0) 6.33m(-1.7) 6.51m(1.7) 6.27m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  9  2513 Carpenter, Shai     11 Mauldin, SC              6.49m   0.9  21-03.50 
     6.42m(+0.0) 6.30m(-0.8) 6.49m(0.9)            
 10  1175 Kerr, Charlie       12 Lawrenceville, NJ        6.48m  -0.3  21-03.25 
     6.26m(-1.7) FOUL      6.48m(-0.3)            
 11  1902 Obiefuna, Olisa     12 Saugus, MA               6.30m  -1.5  20-08.00 
     6.30m(-1.5) FOUL      6.30m(-1.3)            
 12  2133 Williams, Jamal     12 Teaneck, NJ              6.27m  -1.3  20-07.00 
     6.27m(-1.3) 6.16m(-1.4) 6.27m(0.2)            
 13  2010 Beamon, Jibril      11 Atlanta, GA              6.24m   0.9  20-05.75 
     FOUL      6.05m(+0.0) 6.24m(0.9)            
 14  2731 Marriner, Josh      13 Chesapeake, VA           6.01m   0.5  19-08.75 
     5.91m(-0.2) 6.01m(0.5) 5.84m(-0.5)            
 15   853 Irons, Dominique    13 Lawnside, NJ             6.00m   0.4  19-08.25 
     6.00m(0.4) 5.67m(-1.2) PASS                 
 16   896 Meite, Yacouba      11 High Point, NC           5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
     5.94m(+0.0) FOUL      5.85m(+0.0)            
 17  1258 White, Christopher  11 Columbia, SC             5.88m  -1.0  19-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.88m(-1.0)            
 18   335 Walton, Cameron     11 Cary, NC                 5.81m  -2.2  19-00.75 
     5.81m(-2.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   727 McGriff, Tyrico     11 Lake Park, FL             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1120 Vandentoorn, Brand  12 Kentwood, MI               DNS   NWI           
 --  2543 Simmons, Cody       11 New Kent, VA               DNS   NWI           
 --  2532 Dunn, Cory          11 Barhamsville, VA           DNS   NWI           
 --  2570 Sarkodie, Alex      11 Scotch Plains, NJ          DNS   NWI           
 --  1234 Harris, Corrinn     11 Bumpass,, VA               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA        
        Meet:   47-02.50  6/17/2011   Rueben Malone, Harnette Cent, Angier,NC  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   316 Malone, Rueben      11 Lillington, NC          14.39m   1.6  47-02.50 
     14.39m(1.6) 13.99m(-0.2) 14.32m(1.5) 13.78m(1.4) 13.93m(-1.6) 13.53m(+0.0)
  2   724 Clerveaux, Marc     11 Lake Worth, FL          14.21m   0.5  46-07.50 
     13.80m(+0.0) 13.70m(1.3) 13.62m(1.4) 13.45m(0.7) 14.21m(0.5) 13.41m(-1.2)
  3  1833 Bartlik, Evan       12 Ridgewood, NJ           14.02m   1.7  46-00.00 
     13.85m(0.6) 13.82m(0.5) 13.60m(0.2) 14.02m(1.7) FOUL      13.74m(+0.0)
  4  2649 Freiberger, George  12 Mocksville, NC          13.98m   1.8  45-10.50 
     13.83m(0.8) 13.80m(1.6) 13.66m(0.3) 13.98m(1.8) 13.90m(-0.9) 13.47m(-0.8)
  5  1902 Obiefuna, Olisa     12 Saugus, MA              13.77m  +0.0  45-02.25 
     13.77m(+0.0) 13.47m(-0.8) 13.43m(1.8) 13.24m(1.2) 13.32m(2.2) 13.29m(-1.3)
  6  1493 Smith, Jamel        12 New Egypt, NJ           13.75m  -1.2  45-01.50 
     13.75m(-1.2) 12.96m(-0.3) 13.20m(-1.0) 13.49m(0.9) FOUL      13.50m(-1.7)
  7  2329 Wynn, Devin         11 Gwynn Oak, MD           13.72m  -2.3  45-00.25 
     13.42m(0.3) 13.01m(-1.7) 13.72m(-2.3) 13.20m(0.5) 13.17m(1.2) 13.71m(-1.1)
  8   712 Odenyo, Archie      11 Bristow, VA             13.71m   2.0  44-11.75 
     13.71m(2.0) 13.29m(+0.0) FOUL      13.32m(+0.0) 12.77m(1.4) 13.27m(-1.7)
  9  2377 Gaither, Jonathan   11 Mooresville, NC         13.70m  -0.5  44-11.50 
     12.84m(+0.0) 13.45m(-0.6) 13.70m(-0.5)            
 10  1992 North, Ryan         12 Mayetta, NJ             13.67m   1.3  44-10.25 
     13.37m(+0.0) 12.92m(-0.5) 13.67m(1.3)            
 11   335 Walton, Cameron     11 Cary, NC                13.66m   0.9  44-09.75 
     13.66m(0.9) 13.48m(+0.0) 13.06m(-0.3)            
 12  1190 Williams, Christop  11 New castle, DE          13.61m  +0.0  44-08.00 
     13.61m(+0.0) 12.88m(-0.8) 13.48m(1.7)            
 13  2200 Horn, Kris          12 Pembroke, MA            13.60m  -0.1  44-07.50 
     13.48m(-2.1) 13.60m(-0.1) 13.45m(-0.7)            
 14   298 Dworshak, Tor       11 Burlington, VT          13.47m   1.2  44-02.50 
     13.43m(+0.0) 13.21m(1.5) 13.47m(1.2)            
 14  2507 McCauley, Corbin    12 Seneca, SC              13.47m  +0.0  44-02.50 
     12.74m(0.7) 13.24m(0.8) 13.47m(+0.0)            
 16  2893 Ezike, Ben          12 Staten Island, NY       13.40m   0.1  43-11.75 
     FOUL      13.40m(0.1) 13.23m(1.9)            
 17   588 Najac, Brad         12 Reading, PA             13.36m  -1.2  43-10.00 
     13.21m(0.6) 12.75m(-1.2) 13.36m(-1.2)            
 18   756 Okeyo, Obiero (Obi  12 Roanoke, VA             13.28m   0.6  43-07.00 
     13.15m(-0.3) 13.28m(0.6) 13.22m(-0.5)            
 19  2506 Mccauley, Chadwick  12 Seneca, SC              13.18m  -0.8  43-03.00 
     12.83m(+0.0) 13.18m(-0.8) 12.81m(-0.1)            
 20   471 McIntosh, Xavier    12 Maplewood, NJ           13.08m   0.5  42-11.00 
     12.67m(-0.3) 13.08m(0.5) FOUL                 
 20  2567 Nash, Jamaad        11 Scotch Plains, NJ       13.08m  -0.9  42-11.00 
     13.08m(-0.9) 12.84m(0.7) 12.89m(0.1)            
 22  1282 Rogers, Chris       13 Midlothian, VA          13.07m   1.4  42-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.07m(1.4)            
 23   727 McGriff, Tyrico     11 Lake Park, FL           13.00m  -1.8  42-08.00 
     12.69m(1.0) 12.86m(+0.0) 13.00m(-1.8)            
 24  1175 Kerr, Charlie       12 Lawrenceville, NJ       12.85m  +0.0  42-02.00 
     12.85m(+0.0) 12.79m(-0.5) 12.73m(-0.9)            
 25   657 Quintin, Julian     11 east brunswick, NJ      12.79m  -0.5  41-11.50 
     12.79m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 26   878 Gills, Isaiah       13 Bel Air, MD             12.71m   0.8  41-08.50 
     12.68m(-1.9) 12.71m(0.8) 12.65m(0.9)            
 27   179 Bryant, John-Richa  12 Fort Washington, MD     12.46m  +0.0  40-10.50 
     12.17m(-0.7) 12.46m(+0.0) 12.35m(-1.5)            
 --  2388 Starks, Samuel      11 Salisbury, NC              DNS   NWI           
 --  1242 Brown, Gilberto     12 Lowell, MA                 DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
        Meet:   57-08.50  6/10/2010   Kaydon Davis, Mt. Vernon, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   851 Wolf, A.J           12 Briarcliff Manor, N     16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.09m  16.74m  FOUL  15.55m  15.97m  16.13m
  2   311 Wilks, Chaz         12 Philadelphia, PA        16.61m   54-06.00 
      16.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.01m  15.99m
  3  1087 Green, Demetrius    11 Knoxville, TN           16.22m   53-02.75 
      15.72m  15.75m  16.21m  16.22m  15.98m  FOUL
  4  2554 White, A.J.         12 Hurricane, WV           16.10m   52-10.00 
      13.98m  16.10m  FOUL  15.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  2260 Myles, Rashad       12 Camden, DE              15.96m   52-04.50 
      14.81m  15.96m  14.94m  15.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   881 Upchurch, Eric      11 Lillington, NC          15.92m   52-02.75 
      14.78m  FOUL  15.92m  15.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   527 Screen, Devin       11 Tallahassee, FL         15.83m   51-11.25 
      15.57m  15.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   428 Reynoso, Gustavo    11 Providence, RI          15.77m   51-09.00 
      15.77m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9   252 Lowery, John        12 Rohrersville, MD        15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.27m  FOUL  15.72m            
 10   754 Seminario, Michael  11 Bronx, NY               15.40m   50-06.25 
      15.40m  FOUL  13.13m            
 11  2486 Kerstetter, Tyler   11 Middleburg, PA          15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.56m  14.99m  15.34m            
 12   225 Taylor, Trey        11 Bloomfield, CT          15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.84m  14.91m  15.02m            
 12  2093 Bolduc, Ryan        11 Pawcatuck, CT           15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.89m  15.02m  FOUL            
 14  1348 Cormier, Daniel     11 Methuen, MA             14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.69m  14.70m  14.55m            
 15  2524 Wells, Wade         12 Germantown, TN          14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.50m  12.90m  FOUL            
 16  1249 Hoey, Colin         13 Lowell, MA              13.19m   43-03.25 
      11.23m  13.19m  FOUL            
 --   495 Cape, Andrew        14 Glen Mills, PA             DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   236-06  4/25/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista CO               
        Meet:   164-11  6/16/2011   EJ Conway, Lutherville, MD                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1316 Conway, EJ          11 Lutherville, MD         50.28m     164-11 
      49.62m  50.28m  48.01m  FOUL  45.89m  FOUL
  2  2486 Kerstetter, Tyler   11 Middleburg, PA          49.21m     161-05 
      FOUL  45.88m  44.76m  48.57m  46.39m  49.21m
  3  1405 Bernstein, Taylor   11 Pine Brook, NJ          48.97m     160-08 
      45.90m  44.72m  FOUL  FOUL  48.97m  FOUL
  4   851 Wolf, A.J           12 Briarcliff Manor, N     48.20m     158-02 
      46.35m  47.80m  FOUL  FOUL  48.20m  FOUL
  5  2554 White, A.J.         12 Hurricane, WV           47.98m     157-05 
      FOUL  47.98m  FOUL  FOUL  45.93m  FOUL
  6  2087 Staten, Aaron       12 Lavergne, TN            46.94m     154-00 
      46.94m  FOUL  46.61m  46.19m  FOUL  44.84m
  7  2808 Corretore, Brian    11 East Amherst, NY        46.89m     153-10 
      46.89m  FOUL  45.10m  44.51m  43.66m  44.15m
  8  2240 Hill, Brian         12 Huntsville, AL          46.63m     153-00 
      44.86m  46.63m  42.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2524 Wells, Wade         12 Germantown, TN          45.08m     147-11 
      44.04m  43.51m  45.08m            
 10  1349 Feole, Derek        11 Methuen, MA             42.95m     140-11 
      40.14m  40.48m  42.95m            
 11  2007 Lyons, Stephen      12 Poland, OH              41.24m     135-04 
      FOUL  39.86m  41.24m            
 12  2264 Jones, Jon          11 Milford, DE             38.69m     126-11 
      FOUL  38.69m  FOUL            
 --  2185 Nesbitt, Roc-M      13 Throw1deep, GA             DNS            
 --   495 Cape, Andrew        14 Glen Mills, PA             DNS            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   241-11  11/12/1988  Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
        Meet:   177-08  6/16/2011   Jake Cahan, New York, NY                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2445 Cahan, Jake         11 New York, NY            54.15m     177-08 
      48.83m  54.15m  49.82m  49.41m  43.93m  49.14m
  2  2492 Hope, Tyler         14 Tamaqua, PA             50.49m     165-08 
      46.11m  50.49m  49.63m  45.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1346 Bolduc, Tyler       11 Methuen, MA             49.81m     163-05 
      48.04m  45.61m  48.90m  49.81m  FOUL  47.12m
  4   261 Hooper, Ryan        12 Briarcliff Manor, N     49.20m     161-05 
      45.32m  47.03m  48.81m  47.09m  47.60m  49.20m
  5  2563 Freid, Tommy        12 Scotch Plains, NJ       48.70m     159-09 
      FOUL  46.67m  48.70m  44.89m  46.07m  47.56m
  6  1689 Pigulski, Nicholas  11 Peabody, MA             48.18m     158-01 
      47.84m  48.18m  43.88m  44.82m  45.46m  45.96m
  7  2657 Maher, Erik         13 Roseland, NJ            47.93m     157-03 
      47.93m  45.44m  45.55m  42.06m  FOUL  45.28m
  8   620 Wilkins, John       12 Sparta, NJ              47.42m     155-07 
      40.57m  47.42m  40.51m  45.15m  43.98m  43.80m
  9  2808 Corretore, Brian    11 East Amherst, NY        46.48m     152-06 
      FOUL  46.48m  FOUL            
 10  1253 McHale, Pat         12 Lowell, MA              46.14m     151-04 
      44.87m  46.14m  44.80m            
 11  2854 Dellafera, Nick     12 Brooklyn, NY            44.31m     145-04 
      FOUL  44.31m  FOUL            
 12   753 Santeramo, Michael  11 New Rochelle, NY        43.98m     144-03 
      43.98m  FOUL  42.28m            
 13   889 Johnson, Richard    11 Cortlandt Manor, NY     43.51m     142-09 
      43.51m  42.72m  FOUL            
 14  1405 Bernstein, Taylor   11 Pine Brook, NJ          42.54m     139-07 
      42.54m  40.76m  FOUL            
 15  2404 Williams, Eric      13 Holmdel, NJ             40.61m     133-03 
      40.61m  37.27m  40.60m            
 --  2472 Smutsky, Robert     12 Dillsburg, PA              DNS            
 --  1705 Nadu, Quinn         11 Holtwood, PA               DNS            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
        Meet:   11.09  6/18/2011   Jahmaal Daniel, Fayetteville, NC            
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1086 Felton, Demonte     14 Knoxville, TN            11.08Q  3.0  2 
  2  2147 Daniel, Jahmaal     14 Fayetteville, NC         11.11Q -0.2  1 
  3   326 Roane, Chameron     14 Raleigh, NC              11.15q  3.0  2 
  4  2887 Jones, Jaalen       14 Maylene, AL              11.19q -0.2  1 
  5   852 Miller, Kashif      14 Lawnside, NJ             11.22q -0.2  1 
  6  2025 Williams, Kavion    14 Atlanta, GA              11.54q  3.0  2 
  7   838 Wise, Tyree         14 Norfolk, VA              11.73q -0.2  1 
  8  2017 Houser-Cross, Andr  14 Atlanta, GA              11.78q -0.2  1 
  9  2382 Frazier, Jamal      14 Raleigh, NC              11.80   3.0  2 
 10  2230 Simpson, Kahlil     14 Greenville, NC           12.16   3.0  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   11.09  6/18/2011   Jahmaal Daniel, Fayetteville, NC            
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2147 Daniel, Jahmaal     14 Fayetteville, NC         11.09  -1.0 
  2  1086 Felton, Demonte     14 Knoxville, TN            11.12  -1.0 
  3   852 Miller, Kashif      14 Lawnside, NJ             11.26  -1.0 
  4   326 Roane, Chameron     14 Raleigh, NC              11.28  -1.0 
  5  2025 Williams, Kavion    14 Atlanta, GA              11.51  -1.0 
  6  2017 Houser-Cross, Andr  14 Atlanta, GA              12.02  -1.0 
  7   838 Wise, Tyree         14 Norfolk, VA              12.24  -1.0 
 --  2887 Jones, Jaalen       14 Maylene, AL                 FS  -1.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   48.62  6/16/2011   Jeffery Green, Northwestern, Miami, FL      
    Freshman:   46.55  7/24/1985   William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1610 Green, Jeffery      14 Miami, FL                48.62   2 
  2   318 Murray, Jamaree     14 Fuquay-Varina, NC        48.97   2 
  3  2062 Omari, Naija        14 south orange, NJ         49.44   2 
  4  2000 Humphrey, Marlon    14 Birmingham, AL           49.92   2 
  5  2558 Animashaun, Obafem  14 Scotch Plains, NJ        50.06   2 
  6   512 Kokal, Michael      14 Chesterfield, VA         50.36   2 
  7  1855 Preston, Marcelle   14 Upper Marlboro, DC       50.78   2 
  8  1074 Johnson, Marquavio  14 Knightdale, NC           51.12   1 
  9  2017 Houser-Cross, Andr  14 Atlanta, GA              51.26   1 
 10   550 Thompson, Kevin     14 Washington, DC           51.87   2 
 11  2562 Evely, Kenny        14 Scotch Plains, NJ        52.45   1 
 12  1746 Carter, Brandon     14 Collinsville, VA         52.73   1 
 13   310 Wilkinson, Jalen    14 Philadelphia, PA         52.81   1 
 14   914 Davis, Brandon      14 Yardley, PA              52.96   1 
 15  2025 Williams, Kavion    14 Atlanta, GA              54.90   1 
 --  1993 Pondiscio, Ronald   14 Sparta, NJ                 DNS   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Enroute Mile Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2233 Roth, Bailey        14 Atlanta, GA            4:01.42  
  2  2162 Colson, Louis       14 Alexandria, VA         4:06.10  
  3   228 Hadley, Mark        14 Boardman, OH           4:10.84  
  4  2126 Doherty, Andrew     14 Taunton, MA            4:11.53  
  5  2207 Stafford, Christia  14 Pembroke, MA           4:11.72  
  6  2547 Thomas, Ryan        14 Ruckersville, VA       4:11.83  
  7  2308 Neideck, Josh       14 Upland, IN             4:12.07  
  8  2312 Albright, Zachary   14 Covington, LA          4:12.64  
  9  2860 Anderson, Zach      14 New Fairfield, CT      4:12.65  
 10  2510 Lantz, Michael      14 Columbia, SC           4:13.13  
 11   917 Kardish, Christian  14 Doylestown, PA         4:13.36  
 12  1133 Mroz, Nathan        14 Elmhurst, IL           4:15.51  
 13    99 Hall, Nathaniel     14 Mechanicsville, VA     4:16.06  
 14  2415 Stone, Robert       14 Short Hills, NJ        4:17.29  
 15  1239 Abraham, Johnny     14 Lowell, MA             4:17.29  
 16  2557 Sharkey, Luke       14 Fairfax, VA            4:18.28  
 17   274 Flannery, Johnny    14 Bronxville, NY         4:18.82  
 18  2293 Winter, Harry       14 Pa, IL                 4:20.69  
 19  1199 Evans, Joshua       14 Cedar Rapids, IA       4:22.33  
 20   199 Carter, Michael     14 Blacksburg, VA         4:24.87  
 21  2294 Vucovich, Nicholas  14 Palatine, IL           4:26.10  
 22  1254 Nong, Randy         14 Lowell, MA             4:27.56  
 23  1256 Whitney, Andrew     14 Lowell, MA             4:28.49  
 24  2116 Mittleman, Dale     14 Syosset, NY            4:30.26  
 25  2863 McGonnigle, Michae  14 New Fairfield, CT      4:30.40  
 26  2776 Rueben, Sam         14 Weston, CT             4:30.46  
 27  1991 Loy, Collin         14 Burlington, NC         4:31.47  
 28  2286 Famer, Kenan        14 Marietta, GA           4:32.77  
 29  2115 Depinto, Ryan       14 Syosset, NY            4:33.71  
 30  1800 Huffman, Benjamin   14 Waxhaw, NC             4:35.39  
 31  2272 Kemp, Noah          14 St. Augustine, FL      4:35.72  
 32   799 Finney, James       14 Philadelphia, PA       4:37.43  
 33   714 Sommer, Adam        14 Florida, FL            4:43.09  
 34  2369 Marcie, Shawn       14 Franklin, NC           4:50.05  
 --   612 Levermore, Kyle     14 Mahwah, NJ                 DNS  
 --  2400 Causey, Nickolas    14 Ft. Dix, NJ                DNS  
 --  2409 Dolan, Bill         14 Mullica Hill, NJ           DNS  
 --  1406 Higgins, Michael    14 Pine Brook, NJ             DNS  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   4:17.46  6/18/2010   Samuel Prakel, Versailles, OH             
    Freshman:   4:15.07  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2233 Roth, Bailey        14 Atlanta, GA            4:20.45  
  2  2162 Colson, Louis       14 Alexandria, VA         4:22.99  
  3  2547 Thomas, Ryan        14 Ruckersville, VA       4:28.23  
  4   228 Hadley, Mark        14 Boardman, OH           4:28.37  
  5  2126 Doherty, Andrew     14 Taunton, MA            4:28.60  
  6  2207 Stafford, Christia  14 Pembroke, MA           4:29.14  
  7  2308 Neideck, Josh       14 Upland, IN             4:29.43  
  8  2860 Anderson, Zach      14 New Fairfield, CT      4:29.70  
  9  2312 Albright, Zachary   14 Covington, LA          4:29.93  
 10  2510 Lantz, Michael      14 Columbia, SC           4:30.08  
 11   917 Kardish, Christian  14 Doylestown, PA         4:31.48  
 12  1133 Mroz, Nathan        14 Elmhurst, IL           4:33.27  
 13    99 Hall, Nathaniel     14 Mechanicsville, VA     4:34.04  
 14  1239 Abraham, Johnny     14 Lowell, MA             4:36.05  
 15  2415 Stone, Robert       14 Short Hills, NJ        4:36.39  
 16   274 Flannery, Johnny    14 Bronxville, NY         4:37.07  
 17  2293 Winter, Harry       14 Pa, IL                 4:37.57  
 18  2557 Sharkey, Luke       14 Fairfax, VA            4:39.73  
 19   199 Carter, Michael     14 Blacksburg, VA         4:43.91  
 20  1199 Evans, Joshua       14 Cedar Rapids, IA       4:44.48  
 21  1254 Nong, Randy         14 Lowell, MA             4:45.03  
 22  2294 Vucovich, Nicholas  14 Palatine, IL           4:45.11  
 23  1256 Whitney, Andrew     14 Lowell, MA             4:46.33  
 24  2776 Rueben, Sam         14 Weston, CT             4:47.45  
 25  2116 Mittleman, Dale     14 Syosset, NY            4:48.21  
 26  2863 McGonnigle, Michae  14 New Fairfield, CT      4:48.92  
 27  1991 Loy, Collin         14 Burlington, NC         4:50.41  
 28  2286 Famer, Kenan        14 Marietta, GA           4:52.50  
 29  1800 Huffman, Benjamin   14 Waxhaw, NC             4:54.78  
 30  2115 Depinto, Ryan       14 Syosset, NY            4:55.14  
 31  2272 Kemp, Noah          14 St. Augustine, FL      4:55.89  
 32   799 Finney, James       14 Philadelphia, PA       4:59.28  
 33   714 Sommer, Adam        14 Florida, FL            5:04.64  
 34  2369 Marcie, Shawn       14 Franklin, NC           5:14.93  
 --  2409 Dolan, Bill         14 Mullica Hill, NJ           DNS  
 --  1406 Higgins, Michael    14 Pine Brook, NJ             DNS  
 --   612 Levermore, Kyle     14 Mahwah, NJ                 DNS  
 --  2400 Causey, Nickolas    14 Ft. Dix, NJ                DNS  
 
            Women - Championship - Team Rankings - 29 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Junior Striders TC-NC       32        2) Withrow TC-OH              27   
    3) UNA-NC-RALEIGH-FRAZIER      26        4) Maryland Titans-MD         24   
    5) Medgar Evers Coll Prep TC   23        6) Hillhouse TC-CT            21   
    6) Western Branch TC-VA        21        6) K G Express-PA             21   
    6) The Heat TC-GA              21       10) Harvard-Westlake TC-CA     20   
   11) UNA-MD-SILVER_SPRI-LAFOND   18       12) UNA-NJ-LAKEWOOD-MAYERS     16   
   12) Midpark TC-OH               16       12) New Breed TC-MI            16   
   12) Throw1deep-Kennesaw         16       16) UNA-NC-CLAYTON-MCGILL      15   
   17) Sprint Athletics TC-MLK     14       17) Bronxville TC-NY           14   
   17) Cornwall TC-NY              14       20) UNA-MI-GROSSE_POINT-MEIER  13   
   20) Ward Melville TC-NY         13       22) Throw1deep-Athens          12   
   22) Legacy TC-NV                12       22) Columbia TC-NJ             12   
   25) Bay Shore TC-NY             11       25) Sprint Athletics TC-GA     11   
   25) Dreher TC-SC                11       25) UNA-MI-WEST_BLOOMFIE-FINN  11   
   29) UNA-CA-BAKERSFIEL-COLLATZ   10       29) New Heights Gym-LA         10   
   29) Mountain View TC-VA         10       29) UNA-OH-CANTON-MORROW       10   
   29) Chandler TC-AZ              10       29) Kellenberg Memorial TC-NY  10   
   29) Motor City TC-Det Country   10       29) New Rochelle TC-NY         10   
   29) UNA-WI-HARTLAND-SEIDEL      10       29) Throw1deep-St Pius         10   
   29) Kinetic RC-NY               10       29) Lake Wales TC-FL           10   
   29) Portage TC-IN               10       42) Monroe-Woodbury TC-NY       9   
   42) Piranha TC-NY                9       42) KP Athletics-MI             9   
   42) South Brunswick TC-NJ        9       42) Shenendehowa TC-NY          9   
   47) Northwestern TC-FL-Girls     8       47) St Thomas More Prep TC-DE   8   
   47) McDonogh School TC-MD        8       47) Edward Little TC-ME         8   
   47) UNA-NC-KERNERSVILLE-WHITE    8       47) Snohomish TC-WA             8   
   47) Lees Summit West TC-MO       8       47) UNA-NJ-PATERSON-BRUCE       8   
   47) Woodstock TC-IL              8       47) Stotan Racing-NY            8   
   47) New Albany TC-OH             8       58) Woodmore TC-OH              7   
   58) Mansfield TC-MA              7       58) Uniondale TC-NY             7   
   58) Runner's High RC-NJ          7       58) Lincoln Sudbury TC-MA       7   
   63) UNA-IN-INDIANAPOLI-FARLEY    6       63) Sherando TC-VA              6   
   63) Sheepshead Bay TC-Girls-N    6       63) Huntingtown TC-MD           6   
   63) Xtreme Hts-Henrico-VA        6       63) East Aurora TC              6   
   63) Adrenaline TC-DE             6       63) UNA-RI-BARRINGTON-TURGEON   6   
   63) Kiski Area TC-PA             6       63) First Light TC-GA           6   
   63) Sprtint Athletics TC-SW De   6       63) UNA-ME-VASSALBOR-WILLIAMS   6   
   63) Sprint Athletics TC-Union    6       63) Andover TC-MA               6   
   63) North Shore RC-NY            6       63) Louisa Cty Parks+Rec-VA     6   
   63) Achilles TC-NC               6       80) UNA-AZ-CHADLER-TODD         5   
   80) Windsor TC-CT                5       80) Knoxville TC-Knox Cath      5   
   80) UNA-PA-TAMAQUA-STREISEL      5       80) Riverhead TC-NY             5   
   80) UNA-PA-LAFLIN-BLACK          5       80) Carolina Elite Apex         5   
   80) UNA-IN-RUSSIAVILLE-NEER      5       80) Nonnewaug TC-CT             5   
   80) Penfield TC-NY               5       80) UNA-PA-GILBERT-CHERNASKEY   5   
   80) Throw1deep-Starrs Mill       5       80) UNA-MI-DEXTER-FULLER        5   
   80) UNA-IN-HOLLAND-WERTMAN       5       94) UNA-NJ-MARLTON-WOODARD      4   
   94) High Point Central TC-NC     4       94) UNA-VA-CHESTER-FORD         4   
   94) UNA-MN-PRIOR_LAKE-BURNS      4       94) UNA-IA-WEST_UNION-SMITH     4   
   94) Sports Extra Inc-PA          4       94) Bishop Guertin TC-NH        4   
   94) Piscataway TC-NJ             4       94) Gazelle TC-GA               4   
   94) UNA-NY-PAWLING-JORGENSEN     4       94) UNA-NY-WESTHAMPTON_B-PENN   4   
   94) UNA-SD-SIOUX_FALLS-HECK      4       94) Cooper River TC-NJ          4   
   94) UNA-MA-NORTH_ATTLE-MCHUGH    4       94) Adirondack Runners-NY       4   
   94) Central Falls TC-RI          4      110) Riverbend TC-VA             3.50
  110) UNA-NJ-WEST_DE-KIRSCHLING    3.50   110) UNA-IN-BLOOMINGTON-ACTON    3.50
  110) New Heights-LA               3.50   114) Throw1deep-So Paulding      3   
  114) Ridgewood TC-NJ              3      114) Lawrence Central TC-IN      3   
  114) Harborfields TC-NY           3      114) West Mecklenburg TC-NC      3   
  114) UNA-ME-GARDINER-SCHIDE       3      114) UNA-PA-BETHLEH-DARLINGTON   3   
  114) Dunbar TC-DC                 3      114) Hurdles First TC-NC         3   
  114) Newark Tech TC-NJ            3      114) UNA-MA-HANOVER-GILBERT      3   
  114) Excel Athletics-MD           3      114) Blue Devils-NJ              3   
  114) UNA-PA-DOYLESTOWN-KEENAN     3      114) UNA-PA-MERCERSB-FIRESTONE   3   
  114) UNA-MA-NEWTON-SHOJI          3      114) UNA-GA-FLOWERY_BRA-RUCKER   3   
  131) Running Tigers TC-TX         2      131) UNA-VA-BURKE-CHASE          2   
  131) Crystal Lake TC-MI           2      131) Plainsboro TC-NJ            2   
  131) Classical TC-RI              2      131) Alexander TC-GA             2   
  131) Patrick Henry TC-VA          2      131) Teaneck TC-NJ               2   
  131) Cosby TC-VA                  2      131) UNA-WA-SPOKANE-KNIGHT       2   
  131) Borah TC-ID                  2      131) Maine Racewalkers-ME        2   
  131) Garfield TC-NJ               2      131) Lyman Hall TC-CT            2   
  131) James O'Neill TC-NY          2      131) UNA-CA-PALOS_VERDES-MEHRA   2   
  131) Higher Power AC-NC           2      131) Pope John XXIII TC-NJ       2   
  149) Throw1deep-Pope              1      149) UNA-NY-WESTBURY-KORONIOS    1   
  149) Charleston Catholic TC-WV    1      149) Medina Highland TC-OH       1   
  149) UNA-NJ-HAWTHORNE-KLEIN       1      149) UNA-FL-MELBOURNE-ENDERS     1   
  149) Concord Carlisle Bost Ath    1      149) Friends Academy TC-NY       1   
  149) UNA-NJ-BERNARDSV-GIORDANO    1      149) UNA-OH-CINCINNAT-SAUNDERS   1   
  149) Iona Prep/Ursuline TC-NY     1      160) Oakton TC-VA                0.50
  160) Northern Guilford TC-NC      0.50   162) La Salle Academy TC-RI      0.20
  162) Carolina Elite-Jordan        0.20   162) Alba TC-TX                  0.20
  162) East Rutherford TC-NC        0.20   162) Sports Extra Inc-PA         0.20
 
             Men - Championship - Team Rankings - 29 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Knightdale TC-NC            28        2) Northwestern TC-FL-Boys    27   
    3) Plainsboro TC-NJ            22        4) Indy Elite TC-IN           21   
    5) East Brunswick TC-NJ        20        5) Word Of God Christian Aca  20   
    5) Middletown TC-NY            20        5) St. Benedict's Prep TC-NJ  20   
    9) Speed City-Homewood         16        9) Charles W.Flanagan TC-FL   16   
   11) Speed Capital-DC            15       12) Palm Beach Lakes TC-FL     14   
   13) No Speed Limit TC-FL        12.50    14) Don Bosco Prep TC-NJ       12   
   14) Liverpool TC-NY             12       14) Carolina Allstars-NC       12   
   17) Smiths TC-AL                11       18) Oxford TC-MS               10   
   18) Brothers TC-NJ              10       18) UNA-OH-BUCKEY-BLANKENSHIP  10   
   18) UNA-CA-ARCADIA-MOUSSA       10       18) UNA-SC-LIBERTY-HALLMAN     10   
   18) Packer Collegiate TC-NY     10       18) Mansfield TC-MA            10   
   18) UNA-TN-GERMANTOWN-AUSTELL   10       18) Delbarton School TC-NJ     10   
   18) Averill Park TC-NY          10       18) Beresford TC-SD            10   
   18) Long Beach Poly TC-CA       10       18) Westerville North TC-OH    10   
   18) Council Rock North TC-PA    10       18) Reading TC-PA              10   
   18) UNA-IN-GREENWOOD-MUDD       10       18) St. Thomas Aquinas TC-FL   10   
   18) UNA-NY-LAURELTON-ROMAN      10       36) Western Branch TC-VA        9   
   36) Lightning Fast TC-DE         9       36) Potomac TC-MD               9   
   36) Snyder TC-NJ                 9       40) Hackensack TC-NJ            8   
   40) UNA-CA-TRABUCO_CAN-OSHIER    8       40) UNA-PA-ROYERSFORD-LANG      8   
   40) St. Peter's Prep TC-NJ       8       40) Woodbridge TC-VA            8   
   40) Illinois Oak Park RR-IL      8       40) Bronxville TC-NY            8   
   40) Breakaway TC-FL              8       40) Hanahan TC-SC               8   
   40) UNA-NC-CHARLOTTE-SAMUELS     8       40) Lake Weir TC-FL             8   
   40) BG Cardinals-NH              8       40) East Meadow TC-NY           8   
   40) Medgar Evers Coll Prep TC    8       40) Cary Academy TC-NC          8   
   40) The Heat TC-GA               8       40) UNA-GA-SUWANEE-TILLMAN      8   
   40) Wachusett TC-MA              8       40) Throw1deep-Sprayberry       8   
   40) Thornwood TC-IL              8       60) Wilson Memorial TC-NY       7   
   60) UNA-NY-GREENE-NOELLE         7       60) Arlington TC-NY             7   
   60) Long & Strong Throwers Cl    7       60) Olentangy Liberty TC-OH     7   
   60) Shaker TC-NY                 7       66) Throw1deep-Athens           6   
   66) Warwick TC-NY                6       66) Titans TC-GA                6   
   66) Jones TC-FL                  6       66) Livingston TC-NJ            6   
   66) UNA-TN-ANTIOCH-ANDERSON      6       66) Lowell TC-MA                6   
   66) Oakcrest TC-NJ               6       66) St. Anthonys TC-NY          6   
   66) Dallas Gold-TX               6       66) UNA-ME-WALDOBORO-RIXON      6   
   66) KP Athletics-MI              6       66) UNA-NY-BEACON-BOWEN         6   
   66) UNA-PA-LERAYSVILL-ROBBINS    6       66) UNA-MO-ST._LOUIS-EVERETT    6   
   66) Longwood TC-NY               6       66) Carrollton TC-GA            6   
   66) UNA-TX-HARLINGEN-BERMEA      6       66) Berry TC-NC                 6   
   66) UNA-OH-MADISON-CIESLINSKI    6       86) Morris Hills TC-NJ          5   
   86) Hanover Park TC-NJ           5       86) Running Tigers TC-TX        5   
   86) Port Jefferson TC-NY         5       86) Midpark TC-OH               5   
   86) UNA-TN-BRENTWOOD-WADE        5       86) Chester Valley RC-PA        5   
   86) UNA-NC-DURHAM-WILLIAMS       5       86) Delbarton School TC-NJ      5   
   86) Falmouth TC-ME               5       86) Medina TC-OH                5   
   86) Mount Vernon TC-NY           5       86) Loyola TC-CA                5   
   86) Arkansas Vault - Mt Ida      5       86) NOVA AC-VA                  5   
   86) Erasmus Hall TC-NY           5       86) UNA-NY-WEBSTER-ROUSELL      5   
   86) UNA-VA-ANNANDALE-HAJINUR     5       86) Williamstown TC-NJ          5   
   86) Sheepshead Bay TC-NY-Boys    5      106) Central Falls TC-RI         4.50
  107) Middletown South TC-NJ       4      107) St. John the Baptist TC-N   4   
  107) Throw1deep-Lovett            4      107) Eugene Ashley TC-NC         4   
  107) Defying Gravity-PA           4      107) New Horizon TC-GA           4   
  107) Athens Area HS-PA            4      107) UNA-NC-SHELBY-KEE           4   
  107) Peninsula RC-OH              4      107) UNA-OR-EUGENE-JUILFS        4   
  107) TEMPO-MI                     4      107) Chestnut Hill Acad TC-PA    4   
  107) Bruin TC-KY                  4      107) Geneseo TC-NY               4   
  107) Bridgeton TC-NJ              4      107) Pope John XXIII TC-NJ       4   
  107) Bismarck TC-ND               4      124) Ofallon TC-IL               3   
  124) Ridgewood TC-NJ              3      124) Sprint Athletics TC-Union   3   
  124) Union Catholic TC-NJ         3      124) Eagles Elite-NY             3   
  124) All Star TC-OH               3      124) Woodrow Wilson TC-VA        3   
  124) UNA-KY-LOUISVILLE-LESHER     3      124) UNA-MA-IPSWICH-KINNARE      3   
  124) Montville TC-NJ              3      124) Forest Hills TC-PA          3   
  124) Chariho TC-RI                3      124) UNA-SC-CENTRAL-DAVIDSON     3   
  124) St. Augustine Prep TC-NJ     3      124) UNA-OH-LANCASTER-CAMPBELL   3   
  124) Stow-Munroe Falls TC-OH      3      124) Westfield TC-IN             3   
  124) Atlee TC-VA                  3      124) A.C. Reynolds TC-NC         3   
  124) Granville Central TC-NC      3      144) Cougar TC-FL                2.50
  144) Olentangy Liberty TC-OH      2.50   144) Hamilton Christian Acad T   2.50
  147) Teaneck TC-NJ                2      147) UNA-CT-FAIRFIELD-ROG        2   
  147) Western Albemarle TC-VA      2      147) PORTA TC-IL                 2   
  147) UNA-CT-NEWTOWN-WLASUK        2      147) Washington Township TC-NJ   2   
  147) Bellows Free Acad TC-VT      2      147) Matoaca TC-VA               2   
  147) Lawrenceville School TC-N    2      147) Bishop Hendricken TC-RI     2   
  147) Daniel Hand TC-CT            2      147) UNA-PA-LEHIGHTON-STRAUSS    2   
  147) Bay Shore TC-NY              2      160) Wheeling Park TC-WV         1.50
  161) Titans TC-MA                 1      161) Winter Park TC-FL           1   
  161) Trenton TC-NJ                1      161) UNA-PA-YORK-WILSON          1   
  161) UNA-GA-ATLANTA-KIRILLOV      1      161) Mountain Lakes TC-NJ        1   
  161) UNA-PEM-PEMBROKE-SWAN        1      161) Berea TC-OH                 1   
  161) UNA-FL-JACKSONVILLE-CLARK    1      161) New Rochelle TC-NY          1   
  161) Ben Davis TC-IN              1      161) Newburgh NY Elite-NY        1   
  161) Andover TC-MA                1      161) South Brunswick TC-NC       1   
  161) Pilgrim TC-RI                1      161) Cleveland Heights TC-OH     1   

	

Our Partners

Our Meet Partners