NON 2008 Complete Results

	Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Found.,Inc - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2010 01:43 PM
                Nike Outdoor Nationals - 6/19/2008 to 6/21/2008                
                 North Carolina A+T University, Greensboro, NC                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: $ 11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.39  6/17/2005   Alexandria Anderson, Morgan Pk, Chicago, IL 
        Meet: M 11.39  6/17/2000   Muna Lee, Central, Kansas City MO           
    Freshman: F 11.24  1995        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore: O 11.17  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior: J 11.13  1976        Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior: S 11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1006 Goodman, Chalonda   09 Newnan, GA             M 11.39Q  1.0  3 
  2  1931 Gardner, English    10 Voorhees, NJ             11.56Q  2.8  1 
  3  1481 Weathers, Dominiqu  11 Charlotte, NC            11.72Q  1.8  2 
  4   561 Kendrick, Stormy    09 gastonia, NC             11.71Q  2.8  1 
  5   376 Jackson, Kia        09 Lithonia, GA             11.84Q  1.8  2 
  6  1327 Hines, Tiffany      09 Dallas, TX               11.87Q  1.0  3 
  7   466 Evans, Jacinda      08 Durham, NC               11.88q  2.8  1 
  8  1478 McKorkle, Kelsey    08 Winterville, NC          11.92q  1.0  3 
  9  1053 McCord, Brittany    09 Miramar, FL              12.02   1.8  2 
 10  1198 Jones, Mahagony     09 Cleveland, OH            12.03   2.8  1 
 11  1533 Harris, Ashley      08 Austell, GA              12.04   1.8  2 
 12  1979 Prior, Alycia       10 Jonesboro, GA            12.06   1.0  3 
 13  1932 Gillon, Tylia       10 Somerset, NJ             12.13   2.8  1 
 14   697 Winters, Whitney    08 Wayne, PA                12.16   2.8  1 
 --  1515 Smith, Stacey-ann   08 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   1.8  2 
 --   874 Ekpone, Olivia      11 North Potomac, MD          DNS   1.8  2 
 --   979 Hubbard, Breanna    09 Jonesboro, GA              DNS   1.0  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    National: $ 11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.39  6/17/2005   Alexandria Anderson, Morgan Pk, Chicago, IL 
        Meet: M 11.39  6/17/2000   Muna Lee, Central, Kansas City MO           
    Freshman: F 11.24  1995        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore: O 11.17  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior: J 11.13  1976        Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior: S 11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1006 Goodman, Chalonda   09 Newnan, GA               11.51  -1.0 
  2  1931 Gardner, English    10 Voorhees, NJ             11.82  -1.0 
  3   561 Kendrick, Stormy    09 gastonia, NC             11.87  -1.0 
  4  1481 Weathers, Dominiqu  11 Charlotte, NC            11.94  -1.0 
  5  1478 McKorkle, Kelsey    08 Winterville, NC          11.99  -1.0 
  6   376 Jackson, Kia        09 Lithonia, GA             12.01  -1.0 
  7   466 Evans, Jacinda      08 Durham, NC               12.12  -1.0 
  8  1327 Hines, Tiffany      09 Dallas, TX               12.28  -1.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: $ 22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet: M 23.03  6/15/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Lauderdl, FL    
    Freshman: F 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Sophomore: O 22.76  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior: J 22.58  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior: S 22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1006 Goodman, Chalonda   09 Newnan, GA               23.64Q  0.1  3 
  2   782 Wesh, Marlena       09 Virginia Beach, VA       23.96Q  0.5  4 
  3   447 Frazier, Brianna    10 Jacksonville, FL         24.13Q -0.4  2 
  4   376 Jackson, Kia        09 Lithonia, GA             24.43Q  0.6  1 
  5  1180 Nelson, Briana      10 anderson, SC             24.13q  0.1  3 
  6  1478 McKorkle, Kelsey    08 Winterville, NC          24.21q  0.1  3 
  7  1481 Weathers, Dominiqu  11 Charlotte, NC            24.34q -0.4  2 
  8  1328 Jackson, Candace    09 Dallas, TX               24.44q  0.5  4 
  9  1231 Jubrey, Chelsea     08 Vernon, CT               24.46   0.5  4 
 10   449 Williams, Sonnisha  09 Jacksonville, FL         24.47   0.6  1 
 11   441 Richardson, Diamon  08 DeSoto, TX               24.54   0.5  4 
 12   649 Graham, Toni        08 Schaumburg, IL           24.62   0.6  1 
 13  1979 Prior, Alycia       10 Jonesboro, GA            24.65  -0.4  2 
 14  1533 Harris, Ashley      08 Austell, GA              24.71   0.5  4 
 15   494 DeCoster, Jameice   09 Bladensburg, MD          24.84   0.1  3 
 16  1053 McCord, Brittany    09 Miramar, FL              24.91   0.6  1 
 17  1198 Jones, Mahagony     09 Cleveland, OH            24.94   0.5  4 
 17  1577 Jones, Racquel      08 Reisterstown, MD         24.94   0.6  1 
 19  1428 Hawkins, Monique    08 Randallstown, MD         25.00   0.1  3 
 20  1364 Peake, Erica        09 Spartanburg, SC          25.09   0.5  4 
 21  1432 Mitchell, Janay     09 Teaneck, NJ              25.14   0.1  3 
 22  1329 Lockhart, Charasch  08 Dallas, TX               25.84   0.6  1 
 23    65 Young, Cecily       08 Richmond, VA             25.90  -0.4  2 
 24  1440 Brock, Danielle     08 Clinton, MD              26.56   0.1  3 
 25   442 Shade, Hayley       08 DeSoto, TX               27.70   0.6  1 
 --  1515 Smith, Stacey-ann   08 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  -0.4  2 
 --   870 Hurrington, Corryn  10 upper Marlboro, MD         DNS  -0.4  2 
 --   466 Evans, Jacinda      08 Durham, NC                 DNS   0.5  4 
 --   561 Kendrick, Stormy    09 gastonia, NC               DNS  -0.4  2 
 --   874 Ekpone, Olivia      11 North Potomac, MD          DNS   0.6  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    National: $ 22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet: M 23.03  6/15/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Lauderdl, FL    
    Freshman: F 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Sophomore: O 22.76  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior: J 22.58  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior: S 22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1006 Goodman, Chalonda   09 Newnan, GA               23.22  -1.7 
  2   782 Wesh, Marlena       09 Virginia Beach, VA       24.18  -1.7 
  3  1478 McKorkle, Kelsey    08 Winterville, NC          24.20  -1.7 
  4   447 Frazier, Brianna    10 Jacksonville, FL         24.48  -1.7 
  5  1328 Jackson, Candace    09 Dallas, TX               24.50  -1.7 
  6  1481 Weathers, Dominiqu  11 Charlotte, NC            24.68  -1.7 
  7   376 Jackson, Kia        09 Lithonia, GA             24.76  -1.7 
  8  1180 Nelson, Briana      10 anderson, SC             25.35  -1.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 at 2:20pm; Sections 4 and 5 at 6:15pm
    National: $ 50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL      
        Meet: M 52.04  6/17/2006   Jessica Beard, Euclid, OH                   
    Freshman: F 52.49  2000        Jerrika Chapple, Lancaster, TX              
   Sophomore: O 51.70  1980        Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA     
      Junior: J 50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA     
      Senior: S 50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   210 Rodriques, Nadonni  08 Brooklyn, NY             52.86   4 
  2  1361 Stewart, Natalie    08 Spanish Fork, UT         53.07   5 
  3  1180 Nelson, Briana      10 anderson, SC             53.46   5 
  4  1063 Snapp, Nijgia       09 Mays Landing, NJ         53.64   4 
  5  1616 Brown, Michelle     10 Shamong, NJ              53.96   5 
  6   441 Richardson, Diamon  08 DeSoto, TX               54.21   5 
  7  1413 Schueler, Kellie    10 Bend, OR                 54.70   4 
  8   792 Cioffedi, Anna      08 Lebanon, NH              54.84   3 
  9   154 Hilare, Elan        08 Greenbelt, MD            55.03   4 
 10  1641 Mellor, Janet       10 Mt. Sinai, NY            55.28   4 
 11   294 Christian, Kellie   09 Baltimore, MD            55.29   4 
 12   334 Bell, Champagne     09 Chapel Hill, NC          55.51   2 
 13   150 Charles, Afia       10 Greenbelt, MD            55.71   4 
 14   863 Unachukwu, Adaobi   09 Morganville, NJ          55.74   1 
 15  1608 Boyd, Ryisha        08 Lakewood, NJ             55.79   3 
 16   427 Iwugo, Ambrosia     10 Bowie, MD                55.81   1 
 17   447 Frazier, Brianna    10 Jacksonville, FL         55.98   5 
 18  1054 Pringley, Brittany  09 Miramar, FL              56.03   5 
 19   587 Speede, Michelle    10 Yorktown, VA             56.26   1 
 20  1480 Swann, Brandy       08 Jacksonville, NC         56.45   1 
 21   437 Emerson, Celina     10 Wilmington, DE           56.58   2 
 22   824 Hyter, Bethany      08 largo, MD                56.59   2 
 23  1717 Whitney, Lizzy      09 Montgomery, TX           56.60   2 
 24  1440 Brock, Danielle     08 Clinton, MD              56.62   3 
 25  1569 Oliver, Tyshia      08 Baltimore, MD            56.68   3 
 26   903 Kott, Britney       09 Millville, NJ            56.82   1 
 27   591 Barr, Myesha        09 Chesapeake, VA           57.01   1 
 28  1548 Dougherty, Ellen    10 Moville, IA              57.57   2 
 29   442 Shade, Hayley       08 DeSoto, TX               57.81   3 
 30  1649 Passalaqua, Amber   10 Pine Bush, NY            58.72   1 
 31  1931 Gardner, English    10 Voorhees, NJ           1:00.62   5 
 --  1331 Webb, Jasmine       11 Dallas, TX                 DNS   3 
 --  1714 Lindsey, Consuela   10 Laporte, TX                DNS   3 
 --  1141 Carrollo, Emily     09 Sparta, NJ                 DNS   4 
 --   874 Ekpone, Olivia      11 North Potomac, MD          DNS   5 
 --   782 Wesh, Marlena       09 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 1:25pm; Sections 2 and 3 at 5:55pm
    National: $ 2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, Ft. WashPA   
        Meet: M 2:02.76  6/16/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
    Freshman: F 2:02.40  1974        Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC   
   Sophomore: O 2:02.29  1974        Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
      Junior: J 2:01.82  1981        Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, FtWash. PA   
      Senior: S 2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, Ft.Wash PA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   608 Smith, Jillian      09 Manahawkin, NJ         2:05.24   3 
  2   589 Addison, Rebecca    09 Spring Lake, MI        2:05.61   3 
  3  1360 Stewart, Nachelle   08 Spanish Fork, UT       2:08.01   3 
  4   555 Menges, Emily       10 Garden City, NY        2:09.17   3 
  5   607 Cox, Chelsea        10 Cedar Run, NJ          2:09.57   3 
  6   163 Stanley, Tasha      08 Greenbelt, MD          2:10.25   3 
  7  1654 Lipsey, Charlene    09 Uniondale, NY          2:11.08   3 
  8   290 Francis, Phyllis    10 Laurelton, NY          2:11.72   3 
  9  1055 Wallen, Skyler      09 Miramar, FL            2:11.99   1 
 10   650 Learch, Samantha    08 Barrington, IL         2:12.18   2 
 11    27 Bumpas, Taylor      09 Philadelphia, PA       2:12.90   1 
 12   155 Johnson, Amirah     11 Greenbelt, MD          2:13.07   2 
 13  1717 Whitney, Lizzy      09 Montgomery, TX         2:13.29   1 
 14  1727 Rapp, Laura         08 Lynchburg, VA          2:13.67   1 
 15  1596 Chrisman, Chelsea   09 Pacific, MO            2:14.86   1 
 16   111 Schulz, McKinzie    10 Naperville, IL         2:14.89   1 
 17   904 Kott, Brooke        09 Millville, NJ          2:16.46   1 
 18  1412 O'Connor, Alyssa    09 Bend, OR               2:16.49   2 
 19  1707 Hoaldridge, Katie   09 Burleson, TX           2:17.22   2 
 20  1548 Dougherty, Ellen    10 Moville, IA            2:18.03   2 
 21  1249 Neutts, Ariann      09 Succasunna, NJ         2:20.72   3 
 --   768 Mack, Jeanne        08 Bristol, RI                DNS   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    National: $ 4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA      
        Meet: M 4:36.95  6/18/2005   Sarah Bowman, Fauquier,Warrenton,VA       
    Freshman: F 4:42.0h  1973        Mary Decker, Portola Jr, Orange, CA       
   Sophomore: O 4:42.40  6/19/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                
      Junior: J 4:39.25  6/17/2006   Danielle Tauro, Sn Ocean, NJ              
      Senior: S 4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   101 Infeld, Emily       08 Cleveland Heights,     4:47.43  
  2  1637 Lipari, Emily       10 Greenvale, NY          4:50.24  
  3   667 Thompson, Melanie   09 High Bridge, NJ        4:50.68  
  4   379 Winslow, Amanda     11 Lawrenceville, GA      4:51.13  
  5  1703 Kroeger, Kathy      09 Franklin, TN           4:51.47  
  6  1527 Koziara, Brittany   09 Orlando, FL            4:53.73  
  7  1651 Champagne, Mary Ka  08 Plattsburgh, NY        4:54.59  
  8  1965 Tonn, Jessica       10 Paradise Valley, AZ    4:56.43  
  9  1567 Kasper, Kirsten     09 North Andover, MA      4:57.16  
 10  1735 Griffin, Georgia    08 Norwich, VT            4:57.27  
 11   806 Shields, Anna       09 Harwinton, CT          4:58.38  
 12  1074 Hill, Jami          09 Onalaksa, WI           5:06.35  
 13  1821 Ahn, SueJin         08 E, NY                  5:08.73  
 14   747 Goutos, Cassie      10 Saratoga Springs, N    5:10.59  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    National: $ 10:01.08  6/14/2002   Molly Huddle, Notre Dame, Elmira, NY     
        Meet: M 10:01.08  6/14/2002   Molly Huddle, Notre Dame, Elmira, NY     
    Freshman: F 10:19.0h  1976        Aileen O'Connor, High Point,Beltsville,MD
   Sophomore: O 10:07.56  4/7/2007    Jordan Hasay, Mission Prep, CA           
      Junior: J 10:03.0h  1984        Suzie Tuffey, Bergan Peoria, IL 3200m    
      Senior: S 10:01.08  6/14/2002   Molly Huddle, Notre Dame, Elmira, NY     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   253 Spence, Neely       08 Shippensburg, PA      10:20.77  
  2   231 Jones, Emily        09 Harvard, MA           10:22.40  
  3  1333 McCafferty, Kathle  08 Madison, NJ           10:22.47  
  4  1703 Kroeger, Kathy      09 Franklin, TN          10:24.53  
  5  1965 Tonn, Jessica       10 Paradise Valley, AZ   10:24.57  
  6  1529 Brasovan, Ashley    09 Wellington, FL        10:25.28  
  7  1735 Griffin, Georgia    08 Norwich, VT           10:28.89  
  8  1637 Lipari, Emily       10 Greenvale, NY         10:33.72  
  9  1651 Champagne, Mary Ka  08 Plattsburgh, NY       10:35.17  
 10   777 Flanagan, Lindsay   09 Roselle, IL           10:36.73  
 11  1581 Eilers, Brooke      08 Holland, MI           10:37.93  
 12   989 Gibson, Kacey       08 New Castle, PA        10:54.14  
 --  1725 Wijayaratne, Hirun  09 Herndon, VA                DNF  
 --   806 Shields, Anna       09 Harwinton, CT              DNS  
 --   753 Ley, Chelsea        10 Clarksboro, NJ             DNS  
 --  1604 Levene, Abby        09 Dublin, NH                 DNS  
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    National: $ 15:52.88  7/13/2004   Caitlin Chock, Granite Bay, CA           
        Meet: M 16:36.34  6/14/2007   Marissa Treece, Maple City MI            
    Freshman: F 16:34.7h  1979        Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA    
   Sophomore: O 16:31.2h  1995        Julia Stamps, Santa Rosa, CA             
      Junior: J 16:14.69  1986        Erin Keogh, Langley, Mc Lean, VA         
      Senior: S 15:52.88  7/14/2004   Caitlin Chock, Granite Bay, CA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1529 Brasovan, Ashley    09 Wellington, FL        16:18.91O 
  2   753 Ley, Chelsea        10 Clarksboro, NJ        17:12.08  
  3  1262 Abrahamian, Tiffan  08 Rochester Hills, MI   17:20.07  
  4  1683 Ziemian, Sophia     09 Lewisburg, PA         17:34.98  
  5  1175 Smith, Kristen      09 Clarkston, MI         17:43.59  
  6  1462 Haines, Katie       08 Rockford, MI          17:46.16  
  7   405 Jenkins, Jordan     09 McSherrystown, PA     17:51.64  
  8   672 Kenny, Moira        09 Sherman, CT           17:57.61  
  9   807 Hardcastle, Kiah    09 Lewisburg, PA         18:00.10  
 10  1381 Butler, Jessica     08 Coral Springs, FL     18:03.62  
 11  1586 LaFave, Erin        08 Troy, MI              18:09.32  
 12  1213 Stephens, Heather   08 Ridgefield, CT        18:10.45  
 13  1728 Gentry, Margaret    09 nokesville, VA        18:15.76  
 14  1117 Bishop, Lauren      08 Pinehurst, NC         18:16.94  
 15  1605 Campbell, Elizabet  08 Colonia, NJ           18:19.09  
 16   666 Spratford, Katrina  08 Califon, NJ           18:29.41  
 17   140 MacMillan, Laurel   08 Blacksburg, VA        18:29.69  
 18   668 Whitney, Colette    10 High Bridge, NJ       18:33.05  
 19  1223 Flynn, Megan        10 Robbinsville, NJ      18:36.32  
 20  1142 Heigis, Jenny       09 Sparta, NJ            18:36.47  
 21  1686 Ecker, Meghan       08 Millersville, PA      18:41.86  
 22  1620 McGlinchey, Meghan  09 West Deptford, NJ     18:52.14  
 23   655 Veit, Kristen       09 Easthampton, MA       18:54.68  
 24   843 Stolting, Jana      10 Tallahassee, FL       19:09.64  
 25  1730 Hall, Sabrina       08 Pulaski, VA           19:10.46  
 26  1135 Tocci, Andrea       09 Brooklyn, NY          20:12.42  
 --   852 Hunt, Kelsey        09 Bedford, NH                DNS  
 --  1722 Sullivan, Susanna   08 Falls Church, VA           DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: $ 12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet: M 13.38  6/17/1995   Joanna Hayes, North, Riverside, CA          
    Freshman: F 13.55  8/4/2004    April Williams, Skyline, Dallas, TX         
   Sophomore: O 13.50  1976        Sonya Hardy, Boulder, CO                    
      Junior: J 12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior: S 13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby, JW North, Riverside, CA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1157 Brannon, A'Lexus    10 Port Arthur, TX          14.04Q  0.4  4 
  2  1181 Stowers, Jasmin     10 Liberty, SC              14.28Q -1.3  1 
  3  1760 Ndu, Ugonna         09 Union, NJ                14.29Q  0.7  3 
  4   867 Colbert, Imani      08 upper Marlboro, MD       14.36Q -0.1  2 
  5  1015 Smith, Nefertiti    11 Chesapeake, VA           14.30q  0.4  4 
  6  1888 Gaines, Jessie      08 Chesapeke, VA            14.31q  0.7  3 
  7  1520 Brady, Nikko        09 New Castle, DE           14.48q -0.1  2 
  8   468 Walker, Sherice     09 Burlington, NC           14.51q -1.3  1 
  9   783 Wheaton, Taylor M.  09 Virginia Beach, VA       14.63  -0.1  2 
 10   754 Wright, JaQuanda    08 knightdale, NC           14.67   0.7  3 
 11  1429 Rovel-Jones, Fallo  08 Owings Mills, MD         14.71   0.7  3 
 12  1611 Porterfield, Ashle  09 Neptune, NJ              14.72  -0.1  2 
 12   673 Edwards, Camille    09 Indianapolis, IN         14.72   0.7  3 
 14   869 Graham, Lorraine    10 upper Marlboro, MD       14.78   0.4  4 
 15   425 Morton, Paige       08 Decatur, GA              14.79  -1.3  1 
 16   306 Snyder, Julie       08 Celina, OH               14.94  -1.3  1 
 17  1598 Bethune, Ashley     10 Charlotte, NC            14.97  -0.1  2 
 18  1136 Durr, Olivia        09 Boyds, MD                15.01   0.4  4 
 19   696 Williams, Alix      08 Wallingford, PA          15.02   0.4  4 
 20  1887 Fair, Ermesha       08 Chesapeake, VA           15.08   0.7  3 
 21   347 Montague, Rachel    08 Marlton, NJ              15.16  -1.3  1 
 22   193 Bouldin, Casuandra  09 Bowie, MD                15.35   0.7  3 
 23   881 Kosiorek, Laura     08 Erie, PA                 15.36  -0.1  2 
 24   116 Pannell, Courtni    10 Hampton, VA              15.49  -0.1  2 
 25   341 Isley, Jasmine      08 Charlotte, NC            15.61  -1.3  1 
 26   371 Jusme, Victoria L.  08 Providence, RI           16.03   0.4  4 
 27  1525 Ward, Shericka      08 Leesburg, FL             20.28  -0.1  2 
 --   270 Frimpong, Audra     08 Canfield, OH               DNS  -1.3  1 
 --  1712 Lumas, Destiny      09 Fort Worth, TX             DNS   0.7  3 
 --  1962 Sharper, Samantha   08 Camden, NJ                 DNS   0.4  4 
 --   965 Rockwell, Danae     09 Mount Vernon, OH           DNS  -1.3  1 
 --  1757 Battle, Ashley      08 Roselle Park, NJ           DNS   0.4  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    National: $ 12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet: M 13.38  6/17/1995   Joanna Hayes, North, Riverside, CA          
    Freshman: F 13.55  8/4/2004    April Williams, Skyline, Dallas, TX         
   Sophomore: O 13.50  1976        Sonya Hardy, Boulder, CO                    
      Junior: J 12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior: S 13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby, JW North, Riverside, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1181 Stowers, Jasmin     10 Liberty, SC              14.05  -2.4 
  2  1157 Brannon, A'Lexus    10 Port Arthur, TX          14.29  -2.4 
  3  1520 Brady, Nikko        09 New Castle, DE           14.37  -2.4 
  4  1760 Ndu, Ugonna         09 Union, NJ                14.44  -2.4 
  5  1888 Gaines, Jessie      08 Chesapeke, VA            14.50  -2.4 
  6   468 Walker, Sherice     09 Burlington, NC           14.60  -2.4 
  7  1015 Smith, Nefertiti    11 Chesapeake, VA           14.70  -2.4 
 --   867 Colbert, Imani      08 upper Marlboro, MD         DNF  -2.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Section 1 and 2 at 1:50pm; Sections 3 and 4 at 5:25pm
    National: $ 55.20  5/26/1984   Leslie Maxie, Millbrae, CA                  
        Meet: M 56.83  6/18/2005   Krystal Cantey, Winslow, Atco, NJ           
    Freshman: F 58.82  2000        Tiffany Abney, Merion Mercy, Merion, PA     
   Sophomore: O 55.96  7/15/2005   Ebony Collins, Wilson, Long Beach, CA       
      Junior: J 55.20  5/26/1984   Leslie Maxie, Mills, Millbrae, CA           
      Senior: S 55.76  2001        Lashinda Demus, Wilson, Long Beach, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   994 Mott, Elizabeth     08 New Rochelle, NY         59.96   4 
  2   146 Anyanwu, Doris      09 Greenbelt, MD          1:00.50   3 
  3   424 Austin, Sonni       09 Decatur, GA            1:01.06   4 
  4   425 Morton, Paige       08 Decatur, GA            1:01.12   4 
  5   634 Clarke, Ann- Marie  08 New Haven, CT          1:01.52   2 
  6  1250 Bellin, Melissa     09 Rumson, NJ             1:01.67   4 
  7   783 Wheaton, Taylor M.  09 Virginia Beach, VA     1:02.25   3 
  8   696 Williams, Alix      08 Wallingford, PA        1:02.47   3 
  9   825 Hyter, Brittnay     08 largo, MD              1:02.56   3 
 10  1095 SantAnna, Jennifer  09 Montvale, NJ           1:02.62   2 
 11   287 Oakley, Robyn       09 Springfield, PA        1:02.66   4 
 12   341 Isley, Jasmine      08 Charlotte, NC          1:02.83   2 
 13   740 Nugent, Leah        11 Roslyn, PA             1:02.86   2 
 14   346 Giurastante, Mari   09 Binghamton, NY         1:02.88   4 
 15   762 Barrett, Emily      09 Rehoboth, MA           1:03.16   1 
 16  1059 Hart, Martisha      11 Orlando, FL            1:03.61   3 
 17   886 Wise, Maia          09 Newport News, VA       1:03.84   1 
 18  1612 Wilson, Jade        09 Neptune, NJ            1:03.85   2 
 19   610 Jones, Quaniqua     09 Hampton, VA            1:04.85   2 
 20  1649 Passalaqua, Amber   10 Pine Bush, NY          1:05.17   1 
 21   460 Boyd, Onya          09 Wilmington, DE         1:05.26   1 
 22  1268 Holden, Kennisha    09 Snellville, GA         1:05.89   4 
 23   820 Trader, Theresa     08 Paeonian Springs, V    1:05.90   1 
 24  1136 Durr, Olivia        09 Boyds, MD              1:06.04   1 
 25  1902 Whitties, Venus     10 Chesapeake, VA         1:08.24   3 
 26   118 Williams, Taylore   08 Hampton, VA            1:08.27   2 
 27   828 Peterson-Hassan, J  09 largo, MD              1:09.51   2 
 28  1646 Walsh, Alice        10 New York, NY           1:11.57   1 
 --  1525 Ward, Shericka      08 Leesburg, FL               DNF   3 
 --  1712 Lumas, Destiny      09 Fort Worth, TX             DNS   4 
 --  1962 Sharper, Samantha   08 Camden, NJ                 DNS   3 
 --  1181 Stowers, Jasmin     10 Liberty, SC                SCR     
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    National: $ 6:35.63  6/17/2006   Marie Lawrence, Reno, NV                  
        Meet: M 6:35.63  6/17/2006   Marie Lawrence, Reno, NV                  
    Freshman: F 6:48.64  6/18/2005   Hannah Davidson, Saratoga, NY             
   Sophomore: O 6:44.63  2007        Shelby Greany, Suffern, NY                
      Junior: J 6:35.63  6/17/2006   Marie Lawrence, Reno, NV                  
      Senior: S 6:36.05  6/10/2006   Lindsay Ferguson, Saratoga, NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1409 Greany, Shelby      09 Suffern, NY            6:42.86O 
  2  1425 Coburn, Emma        08 Crested Butte, CO      6:44.42O 
  3   746 Davidson, Hannah    08 Saratoga Springs, N    6:54.69  
  4  1419 Miller-Bedell, Emm  08 Orangeburg, NY         6:55.74  
  5   388 Linnell, Allison    08 Colts Neck, NJ         6:56.72  
  6  1650 Rozario, Nicole     08 Middletown, NY         6:56.93  
  7  1640 Turek, Janie        11 Mount Sinai, NY        7:07.87  
  8  1177 Winslow, Danielle   11 Queensbury, NY         7:08.63  
  9   160 Rivers, Teshika     09 Greenbelt, MD          7:15.22  
 10  1631 Roosa, Courtney     08 Liberty, NY            7:17.16  
 11  1858 Kelly, Courtney     08 North Bellmore, NY     7:17.51  
 12  1417 Graney, Sara        08 Palisades, NY          7:18.84  
 13   902 Bertulis, Lindsay   09 Cedarville, NJ         7:19.16  
 14   368 Tobin, Jessica      10 West Nyack, NY         7:21.86  
 15   391 Scholl, Lauren      08 Highland Mills, NY     7:29.06  
 16   748 Howes, Erica        10 Saratoga Springs, N    7:31.21  
 17  1822 Anselmini, Mary Ka  10 E, NY                  7:33.39  
 18  1398 Kearns, Alexa       10 Portland, OR           7:33.76  
 19   817 Fraser, Kelsey      08 Lockport, NY           7:34.60  
 20  1134 McMahon, Julia      10 Staten Island, NY      7:39.94  
 21  1259 Savarese, Michelle  09 Middletown, NJ         7:45.71  
 22  1552 Meier, Elizabeth    09 Des Plaines, IL        8:14.90  
 --   111 Schulz, McKinzie    10 Naperville, IL             DNS  
 --   249 Gregory, Meaghan    09 Charlton, NY               DNS  
 --  1416 Bondulich, Kellyan  11 Tappan, NY                 DNS  
 
Girls 4x1 Mile Relay
================================================================
 Section 1 at 8:30am  Section 2 after Boys' Section 1
    National: $ 19:56.75  6/4/2006    Suffern, Suffern, NY                     
        Meet: M 19:58.07  6/17/2006   Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burnt Hills TC  'A'                                20:09.87  
     1) 248 Cyrus, Rachael 10           2) 250 Pezzulo, Molly 11          
     3) 251 Roecker, Sam 09             4) 249 Gregory, Meaghan 09        
  2 Newton Centre Athletics  'A'                       20:37.51  
     1) 1008 Karys, Kelsey 09           2) 1010 O'Keefe, Kathy 11         
     3) 1011 Reed, Madeleine 10         4) 1007 Dahlberg, Bridget 09      
  3 Bromfield School  'A'                              20:40.96  
     1) 230 Dunn, Bo 08                 2) 233 Reedich, Lisa 09           
     3) 232 Lee, Liz 08                 4) 231 Jones, Emily 09            
  4 Shen TC  'A'                                       20:54.49  
     1) 1300 Burtnick, Alexandra 11     2) 1303 Roche, Morgan 08          
     3) 1301 Janeczko, Cara 09          4) 1302 Predmore, Elizabeth 12    
  5 Bronxville HS  'A'                                 20:56.50  
     1) 235 Clarke, Emma 08             2) 240 Miers, Henrietta 10        
     3) 238 Hudson, Caitlin 09          4) 236 Flannery, Tori 09          
  6 Runnin' Gear TC  'A'                               21:00.82  
     1) 1262 Abrahamian, Tiffany 08     2) 1263 Goethals, Megan 10        
     3) 1265 Pozolo, Mollie 09          4) 1264 Handler, Brook 11         
  7 North Rockland Hs-Girls  'A'                       21:01.71  
     1) 1029 Gamboli, Jackie 09         2) 1030 Hekker, Katherine 09      
     3) 1032 McLaughlin, Dayna 08       4) 1031 Lungaro, Lisa 08          
  8 Westerly HS  'A'                                   21:04.19  
     1) 1870 Lima, Tori 09              2) 1871 Murphy, Bridgette 10      
     3) 1869 Dinwoodie, Michon 10       4) 1872 Murphy, Ryan 10           
  9 Iona Prep School/Ursuline  'A'                     21:05.83  
     1) 675 Brown, Meghan 08            2) 676 Crean, Rosie 08            
     3) 681 McCarthy, Jackie 10         4) 683 Sullivan, Katie 09         
 10 Blacksburg Hs-Girls  'A'                           21:09.18  
     1) 142 Stevens, Joanna 10          2) 143 Stevens, Kathleen 10       
     3) 140 MacMillan, Laurel 08        4) 139 Foreman, Trinity 09        
 11 Team Schneedlebaum  'A'                            21:30.34  
     1) 529 Botham, Ashley 08           2) 533 Smith, Morgan 09           
     3) 530 Dyer, Alyssa 11             4) 532 Junewick, Ellen 11         
 12 Townsend TC  'A'                                   21:47.63  
     1) 1465 Severson, Kelcie 09        2) 1464 Rietsema, Catie 11        
     3) 1463 Neideck, Sarah 11          4) 1462 Haines, Katie 08          
 13 Breen TC  'A'                                      21:52.69  
     1) 221 Moriset, Michelle 10        2) 219 Janutol, Shelby 09         
     3) 216 Dinverno, Julia 11          4) 218 Hsieh, Samantha 08         
 14 Venom TC  'A'                                      21:59.22  
     1) 1776 Mathis, Andrea 11          2) 1774 Kotran, Ashely 11         
     3) 1778 Petruski, Johanna 11       4) 1779 Rugino, Angela 09         
 15 Bay Shore TC  'A'                                  22:02.16  
     1) 88 Civardi, Olivia 09           2) 86 Barnes, Stephanie 09        
     3) 90 Moran, Kim 09                4) 91 Peattie, Regina 12          
 16 Arlington TC  'A'                                  22:03.30  
     1) 58 Sorna, Rachel 10             2) 55 McMahon, Hayley 11          
     3) 56 Sanford, Victoria 10         4) 57 Service, Brianna 10         
 17 Venom TC  'B'                                      23:07.65  
     1) 1773 Kemmer, Jacqui 10          2) 1777 Newcomb, Kelly 10         
     3) 1772 Delanoy, Dana 11           4) 1780 Szymanski, Cornelia 10    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: $ 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
        Meet: M 45.47  6/14/2002   Elsik, Alief, TX                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oak Ridge Hs-Fl  'A'                                  46.79Q  2 
     1) 1058 Fluellen, Denae 10         2) 1062 Watson, Victoria 09       
     3) 1057 Fisher, Tatianna' 09       4) 1061 Outing, Amber 10          
  2 Withrow HS  'A'                                       46.83Q  3 
     1) 1954 Calhoun, Genesis 10        2) 1957 Lawrence, Jonnique 09     
     3) 1958 Smith, Brittany 09         4) 1955 Clingman, Jade 09         
  3 Skyline HS  'A'                                       47.22Q  1 
     1) 1330 Perkins, Alishia 10        2) 1327 Hines, Tiffany 09         
     3) 1328 Jackson, Candace 09        4) 1326 Haynes, Kearra 11         
  4 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                           47.29Q  4 
     1) 2012 Butts, Danielle            2) 1478 McKorkle, Kelsey 08       
     3) 1472 Clark, Amber 11            4) 1485 Wyatt, Bryana 11          
  5 Hoffman Estates TC  'A'                               47.39q  4 
     1) 651 Millar, Briana 08           2) 652 Quinones, Emily 08         
     3) 648 Arps, Destiny 08            4) 649 Graham, Toni 08            
  6 Elizabeth Seton HS  'A'                               47.41q  3 
     1) 492 Ajayi, Ashley 09            2) 498 Pedro, Adenike 10          
     3) 495 Hayes, Dionna 09            4) 494 DeCoster, Jameice 09       
  7 Maryland Jaguars  'A'                                 47.78q  1 
     1) 869 Graham, Lorraine 10         2) 867 Colbert, Imani 08          
     3) 871 Jackson, Sherreka 09        4) 870 Hurrington, Corryn 10      
  8 Western Branch HS  'A'                                47.98q  2 
     1) 1887 Fair, Ermesha 08           2) 1892 Mitchell, Amber 09        
     3) 1895 Newman, Ashleigh 08        4) 1888 Gaines, Jessie 08         
  9 Bethel HS  'A'                                        48.31   3 
     1) 113 Burrell, Rachel 09          2) 115 Combs, Rashaun 11          
     3) 116 Pannell, Courtni 10         4) 114 Chase, Ashley 09           
 10 Southeast Raleigh HS  'A'                             48.55   2 
     1) 1482 Whitaker, Michele 11       2) 1352 Williams, Chrishawn 09    
     3) 1473 Davis, Dannielle 11        4) 1479 Scott, Ebony 10           
 11 Rockville Hs-Ct  'A'                                  48.60   2 
     1) 1230 Hill, Sarah 09             2) 1229 Ainsworth, Katrina 08     
     3) 1232 Leopard, Emily 10          4) 1231 Jubrey, Chelsea 08        
     5) 1233 Niemczyk, Brittany 09      6)                                
 12 Beastly Wolverines  'A'                               48.61   1 
     1) 95 Gethers, Jaylin 11           2) 96 Yarn, Kelly 08              
     3) 93 Campbell, Lauren 08          4) 94 Dix, Jermia 10              
 13 Parkland HS  'A'                                      48.84   2 
     1) 1090 Carlton, Chelsie 10        2) 1091 Council, Christine 09     
     3) 1094 Rivers, Myia 10            4) 1092 Gathings, Mytoia 10       
 14 Boys and Girls HS  'A'                                49.17   2 
     1) 211 Thompson, Kerri 10          2) 1994 Morgan, Shemeka           
     3) 209 Pitts, Ma'Shanta 09         4) 206 Bruno, Hadassah 08         
 15 Elizabeth Seton HS  'B'                               49.27   3 
     1) 497 Lipkins, Chantel 09         2) 500 Young, Briana 11           
     3) 493 Bond, Candace 09            4) 499 Robinson, Teika 09         
 16 La Salle Academy  'A'                                 49.33   4 
     1) 767 Limperis, Alyssa 08         2) 763 Cardarelli, Lauren 08      
     3) 771 Raiola, Stefanie 08         4) 762 Barrett, Emily 09          
 17 Walnut Hills  'A'                                     49.36   4 
     1) 1811 Steele, Shauniece 10       2) 1813 Ware, Taylor 09           
     3) 1810 Morgan, Brittney 08        4) 1812 Thomas, Kelly 08          
 18 North Davidson HS  'A'                                49.38   4 
     1) 1019 Clodfelter, Courtnei 09    2) 1018 Clodfelter, Ashlei 09     
     3) 1021 Shields, Helena 08         4) 1020 Ivey, Erika 09            
 19 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 49.41   3 
     1) 621 Haydel, Sydney 10           2) 618 Cord, K.C. 11              
     3) 619 Daniels, Zaakirah 10        4) 622 King, Hilary 11            
 20 Bowie HS  'A'                                         49.74   4 
     1) 196 Nyenty, Agabar 08           2) 193 Bouldin, Casuandra 09      
     3) 197 Ruth, Asha 09               4) 198 Singleton, Jessica 08      
 21 Arundel TC  'A'                                       49.89   3 
     1) 73 Reid, Yolanda 09             2) 75 Wright, Amanda 11           
     3) 74 Wagner, Brittney 09          4) 72 Joyner, Kiera 10            
 22 Dover HS  'A'                                         49.97   1 
     1) 453 McCombs, Charnice 08        2) 452 Hayes, Jamila 10           
     3) 450 Chandler, Alexis 12         4) 451 Daniels, Deontae 10        
 23 Kenwood Academy  'A'                                  50.21   1 
     1) 736 Mason, Imari 08             2) 734 Brooks, Kawanna 09         
     3) 735 Calhoun, Caja 10            4) 737 Reed, Alexandria 10        
 -- Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS  'A'                              DQ   4  OOZ X2
     1) 1130 Weidman, Rachel 08         2) 1129 Marcus, Lauren 09         
     3) 1128 Givans, Kenyetta 08        4) 1131 Wingate, Raven 09         
 -- M180  'A'                                               DNS   4 
     1) 827 Olusoga, Joyce 09           2) 826 Ikpeze, Whitney 11         
     3) 1986 Adelola, Debroah           4) 1987 Flietcher, Kalifa         
     5) 823 Gibson, Amanda 08           6)                                
 -- Track Eastern Carolina  'B'                             DNS   1 
     1) 1479 Scott, Ebony 10            2) 1473 Davis, Dannielle 11       
     3) 1482 Whitaker, Michele 11       4) 1484 Wilder, Jaleah 11         
 -- Phoebus HS  'A'                                         DNS   3 
     1) 1103 Aduma, Niaimani 10         2) 1105 Mckenzie, Kaydiane 11     
     3) 1104 Alston, Brittany 10        4) 1106 Peterson, Christal 11     
 -- Canarsie HS  'A'                                        DNS   1 
     1) 263 Caddle, Melissa 10          2) 264 Edwards, Magan 08          
     3) 262 Bell, Samantha 08           4) 265 Nicholas, Lakiesha 09      
 -- Mach One Sports  'A'                                    DNS   2 
     1) 841 Kedra, Courtney 10          2) 840 Heverly, Rebekah 09        
     3) 842 Terstappen, Lauren 10       4) 839 Grasty, Kim 08             
 -- AD - Foley Stadium  'A'                                 DNS   2 
     1) 7 Baah, Eliaza 09               2) 8 Janeczak, Hannah 10          
     3) 9 Kearney, Clare 08             4) 10 Olen, Colleen 09            
 -- Union HS  'A'                                           DNS   3 
     1) 1757 Battle, Ashley 08          2) 1759 Ferville, Tracey 08       
     3) 1760 Ndu, Ugonna 09             4) 1758 Bisiolu, Zainab 08        
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    National: $ 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
        Meet: M 45.47  6/14/2002   Elsik, Alief, TX                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Skyline HS  'A'                                       46.34  
     1) 1330 Perkins, Alishia 10        2) 1327 Hines, Tiffany 09         
     3) 1328 Jackson, Candace 09        4) 1326 Haynes, Kearra 11         
  2 Withrow HS  'A'                                       46.39  
     1) 1954 Calhoun, Genesis 10        2) 1957 Lawrence, Jonnique 09     
     3) 1958 Smith, Brittany 09         4) 1955 Clingman, Jade 09         
  3 Oak Ridge Hs-Fl  'A'                                  46.40  
     1) 1058 Fluellen, Denae 10         2) 1062 Watson, Victoria 09       
     3) 1057 Fisher, Tatianna' 09       4) 1061 Outing, Amber 10          
  4 Elizabeth Seton HS  'A'                               46.74  
     1) 492 Ajayi, Ashley 09            2) 498 Pedro, Adenike 10          
     3) 495 Hayes, Dionna 09            4) 494 DeCoster, Jameice 09       
  5 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                           46.99  
     1) 2012 Butts, Danielle            2) 1478 McKorkle, Kelsey 08       
     3) 1472 Clark, Amber 11            4) 1485 Wyatt, Bryana 11          
  6 Maryland Jaguars  'A'                                 47.40  
     1) 869 Graham, Lorraine 10         2) 867 Colbert, Imani 08          
     3) 871 Jackson, Sherreka 09        4) 870 Hurrington, Corryn 10      
  7 Hoffman Estates TC  'A'                               47.73  
     1) 651 Millar, Briana 08           2) 652 Quinones, Emily 08         
     3) 648 Arps, Destiny 08            4) 649 Graham, Toni 08            
  8 Western Branch HS  'A'                                48.58  
     1) 1887 Fair, Ermesha 08           2) 1892 Mitchell, Amber 09        
     3) 1895 Newman, Ashleigh 08        4) 1888 Gaines, Jessie 08         
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Run in lanes for the entire distance
    National: $ 1:33.87  4/9/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet: M 1:35.65  6/13/2003   Skyline, Dallas, TX                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blazin' Raiders  'A'                                1:36.95   4 
     1) 154 Hilare, Elan 08             2) 146 Anyanwu, Doris 09          
     3) 163 Stanley, Tasha 08           4) 150 Charles, Afia 10           
  2 Skyline HS  'A'                                     1:37.05   4 
     1) 1330 Perkins, Alishia 10        2) 1329 Lockhart, Charaschiesa 08 
     3) 1328 Jackson, Candace 09        4) 1327 Hines, Tiffany 09         
  3 Oak Ridge Hs-Fl  'A'                                1:38.39   4 
     1) 1058 Fluellen, Denae 10         2) 1061 Outing, Amber 10          
     3) 1062 Watson, Victoria 09        4) 1057 Fisher, Tatianna' 09      
  4 Withrow HS  'A'                                     1:38.89   4 
     1) 1955 Clingman, Jade 09          2) 1957 Lawrence, Jonnique 09     
     3) 1958 Smith, Brittany 09         4) 1954 Calhoun, Genesis 10       
  5 Boys and Girls HS  'A'                              1:38.96   4 
     1) 207 Gillespie, Meagan 08        2) 206 Bruno, Hadassah 08         
     3) 210 Rodriques, Nadonnia 08      4) 208 Nelson, Deandra 08         
  6 Walnut Hills  'A'                                   1:39.08   4 
     1) 1811 Steele, Shauniece 10       2) 1814 Wilson, Landi 08          
     3) 1812 Thomas, Kelly 08           4) 1809 Liverpool, Ashley 10      
  7 Blazin' Raiders  'B'                                1:40.28   2 
     1) 145 Adenikinju, Abidemi 09      2) 157 McCammon, Jenea 09         
     3) 159 Phillips, Jasmine 09        4) 153 Hickson, Christian 09      
  8 Hoffman Estates TC  'A'                             1:40.45   4 
     1) 651 Millar, Briana 08           2) 652 Quinones, Emily 08         
     3) 648 Arps, Destiny 08            4) 649 Graham, Toni 08            
  9 Booker T. Washington Hs-G  'A'                      1:41.28   3 
     1) 191 Miles, Tylesia 09           2) 189 Briggs, DeShana 08         
     3) 190 Copeland, Sonseerhay 08     4) 192 Wilson, Raven 09           
 10 Bowie HS  'A'                                       1:42.60   3 
     1) 197 Ruth, Asha 09               2) 194 Fajuygbe, Debbie 11        
     3) 193 Bouldin, Casuandra 09       4) 198 Singleton, Jessica 08      
 11 Southeast Raleigh HS  'A'                           1:42.71   4 
     1) 1473 Davis, Dannielle 11        2) 1484 Wilder, Jaleah 11         
     3) 1352 Williams, Chrishawn 09     4) 1479 Scott, Ebony 10           
 12 Beastly Wolverines  'A'                             1:42.74   1 
     1) 95 Gethers, Jaylin 11           2) 93 Campbell, Lauren 08         
     3) 96 Yarn, Kelly 08               4) 94 Dix, Jermia 10              
 13 Parkland HS  'A'                                    1:42.84   2 
     1) 1094 Rivers, Myia 10            2) 1091 Council, Christine 09     
     3) 1092 Gathings, Mytoia 10        4) 1093 Morgan, Jessica 10        
 14 Western Branch HS  'A'                              1:42.87   2 
     1) 1892 Mitchell, Amber 09         2) 1901 Thomas, Camille 10        
     3) 1902 Whitties, Venus 10         4) 1886 Epps, Simone 11           
 15 La Salle Academy  'A'                               1:43.15   1 
     1) 762 Barrett, Emily 09           2) 767 Limperis, Alyssa 08        
     3) 771 Raiola, Stefanie 08         4) 763 Cardarelli, Lauren 08      
 16 Ben L. Smith HS  'A'                                1:43.20   3 
     1) 107 Bapstiste, Kristi 10        2) 109 Jeter, Janae 08            
     3) 110 Pryor, Shiniqua 10          4) 108 Butler, Sirrell 08         
 17 M180  'A'                                           1:43.61   1 
     1) 827 Olusoga, Joyce 09           2) 826 Ikpeze, Whitney 11         
     3) 1986 Adelola, Debroah           4) 1987 Flietcher, Kalifa         
     5) 823 Gibson, Amanda 08           6)                                
 18 Lady Cougars Elite  'A'                             1:43.82   3 
     1) 774 Greene, NaKristin 08        2) 775 Howard, Stephanie 08       
     3) 773 Diggs, Brittany 10          4) 776 Nicks, Shantayla 08        
 19 Elizabeth Seton HS  'A'                             1:44.15   3 
     1) 492 Ajayi, Ashley 09            2) 499 Robinson, Teika 09         
     3) 495 Hayes, Dionna 09            4) 498 Pedro, Adenike 10          
 20 Edison Hs-Va  'A'                                   1:44.51   1 
     1) 486 Woods, Connie 08            2) 485 Simonson, Keosha 08        
     3) 484 Ou, Amanda 08               4) 483 Mann, Shekyira 09          
 21 DuPont Express  'A'                                 1:45.04   1 
     1) 460 Boyd, Onya 09               2) 462 Markow, Courtney 10        
     3) 461 Jeffers, Nyaire 11          4) 464 Smith, Shanee 09           
 22 Iona Prep School/Ursuline  'A'                      1:45.29   2 
     1) 682 McDavid, Aeisha 11          2) 678 Francis, Elia 08           
     3) 679 Golding, Shanel 11          4) 680 Mallinson, Kaitlin 11      
 23 Monroe Twp HS  'A'                                  1:45.41   2 
     1) 919 Tyson, Sierah 09            2) 917 Ragucci, Vanessa 10        
     3) 915 Perrotta, Christina 10      4) 916 Ragucci, Nicole 08         
 24 Rockville Striders  'A'                             1:47.39   1 
     1) 1234 Adewole, Teju 11           2) 1236 Crutchfield, Adrienne 10  
     3) 1238 Sten, Tessa 10             4) 1239 Whitaker, Jade 11         
 -- Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                             DNS   3 
     1) 1473 Davis, Dannielle 11        2) 1479 Scott, Ebony 10           
     3) 1482 Whitaker, Michele 11       4)                                
     5) 1484 Wilder, Jaleah 11          6)                                
 -- Elizabeth Seton HS  'B'                                 DNS   2 
     1) 496 Johnson, Joi 10             2) 493 Bond, Candace 09           
     3) 500 Young, Briana 11            4) 499 Robinson, Teika 09         
 -- Union HS  'A'                                           DNS   3 
     1) 1760 Ndu, Ugonna 09             2) 1757 Battle, Ashley 08         
     3) 1759 Ferville, Tracey 08        4) 1758 Bisiolu, Zainab 08        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 3:55pm; Sections 3 and 4 at 7:45pm
    National: $ 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet: M 3:37.38  6/14/1997   Wilson, Long Beach, CA                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blazin' Raiders  'A'                                3:37.02M  4 
     1) 154 Hilare, Elan 08             2) 146 Anyanwu, Doris 09          
     3) 150 Charles, Afia 10            4) 163 Stanley, Tasha 08          
  2 Boys and Girls HS  'A'                              3:39.77   4 
     1) 208 Nelson, Deandra 08          2) 207 Gillespie, Meagan 08       
     3) 210 Rodriques, Nadonnia 08      4) 1995 Abrams, Kenesha           
  3 Catonsville TC  'A'                                 3:47.70   4 
     1) 294 Christian, Kellie 09        2) 296 Ramos, Naomy 09            
     3) 298 Torian, Maya 10             4) 299 Whittington, Xauddine 11   
  4 Skyline HS  'A'                                     3:47.91   4 
     1) 1328 Jackson, Candace 09        2) 1331 Webb, Jasmine 11          
     3) 1325 Davis, Sydney 09           4) 1329 Lockhart, Charaschiesa 08 
  5 Walnut Hills  'A'                                   3:49.21   4 
     1) 1811 Steele, Shauniece 10       2) 1814 Wilson, Landi 08          
     3) 1812 Thomas, Kelly 08           4) 1809 Liverpool, Ashley 10      
  6 Booker T. Washington Hs-G  'A'                      3:50.93   4 
     1) 189 Briggs, DeShana 08          2) 191 Miles, Tylesia 09          
     3) 190 Copeland, Sonseerhay 08     4) 192 Wilson, Raven 09           
  7 Cruzin Clippers  'A'                                3:52.75   4 
     1) 401 Miller, Cearha 09           2) 400 Martinez, Kiana 09         
     3) 399 King, Deseree 10            4) 402 Palmer, Michelle 08        
  8 Ridge HS  'A'                                       3:53.42   3 
     1) 1201 Lioi, Laura 08             2) 1200 Kvist, Josefine 08        
     3) 1202 Madden, Jacquelin 10       4) 1203 McWhorter, Kaitlin 10     
  9 M180  'A'                                           3:53.58   2 
     1) 828 Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin 09  2) 825 Hyter, Brittnay 08         
     3) 822 Gonzalas, Christine 08      4) 824 Hyter, Bethany 08          
 10 Motor City TC  'A'                                  3:53.97   3 
     1) 949 Olison, Ajia 09             2) 948 Lofton, DeDe 10            
     3) 946 Brown, Dominque 08          4) 950 Osborne, Aisha 09          
 11 Andover HS  'A'                                     3:54.05   2 
     1) 28 Knapp, Melissa 09            2) 29 Pettoruto, Kayley 08        
     3) 31 Singleton, Vannessa 10       4) 30 Shannon, Colleen 09         
 12 Willingboro  'A'                                    3:54.62   3 
     1) 1928 Mutazz, Tiye Saran 10      2) 1927 Goode, Asja 10            
     3) 1929 Rowe, Patrice 11           4) 1930 Thomas, Shanavia 09       
 13 Rockville Hs-Ct  'A'                                3:54.65   2 
     1) 1230 Hill, Sarah 09             2) 1229 Ainsworth, Katrina 08     
     3) 1233 Niemczyk, Brittany 09      4) 1231 Jubrey, Chelsea 08        
 14 La Salle Academy  'A'                               3:55.14   1 
     1) 762 Barrett, Emily 09           2) 767 Limperis, Alyssa 08        
     3) 768 Mack, Jeanne 08             4) 763 Cardarelli, Lauren 08      
 15 Blazin' Raiders  'B'                                3:55.25   1 
     1) 145 Adenikinju, Abidemi 09      2) 149 Calhoun, Danielle 10       
     3) 164 View, Brittany 08           4) 157 McCammon, Jenea 09         
 16 Ben L. Smith HS  'A'                                3:55.43   3 
     1) 107 Bapstiste, Kristi 10        2) 108 Butler, Sirrell 08         
     3) 110 Pryor, Shiniqua 10          4) 109 Jeter, Janae 08            
 17 KG Express  'A'                                     3:55.77   2 
     1) 738 Grasty, Nicole 11           2) 741 Ryan, Jennifer 11          
     3) 739 Llanos, Darcela 09          4) 740 Nugent, Leah 11            
 18 Bethel HS  'A'                                      3:56.99   2 
     1) 113 Burrell, Rachel 09          2) 115 Combs, Rashaun 11          
     3) 118 Williams, Taylore 08        4) 117 Williams, Asia 09          
 19 Lebanon Hs-Nh -girls  'A'                           3:57.41   1 
     1) 794 Kaur, Peety 11              2) 795 Morton, Lydia 08           
     3) 793 Cioffredi, Tess 10          4) 792 Cioffedi, Anna 08          
 20 Ridge View HS  'A'                                  3:57.49   1 
     1) 1205 Henderson, Sierra 09       2) 1207 Smith, Tamara 10          
     3) 1204 Adams, Maya 10             4) 1206 Jones, Eureka 09          
 21 Monroe Twp HS  'A'                                  3:58.27   3 
     1) 918 Rusnock, Kate 10            2) 919 Tyson, Sierah 09           
     3) 915 Perrotta, Christina 10      4) 916 Ragucci, Nicole 08         
 22 Oak Ridge Hs-Fl  'A'                                3:58.53   3 
     1) 1061 Outing, Amber 10           2) 1059 Hart, Martisha 11         
     3) 1062 Watson, Victoria 09        4) 1057 Fisher, Tatianna' 09      
 23 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:00.05   1 
     1) 620 Hansson, Lauren 11          2) 618 Cord, K.C. 11              
     3) 624 Porter, Jennie 10           4) 623 Meadors, Laura 08          
 24 Delcastle TC  'A'                                   4:00.38   3 
     1) 438 Sapp, Cheyenne 11           2) 436 Dickerson, Javonna 10      
     3) 439 Viamantie, Kristina 11      4) 437 Emerson, Celina 10         
 25 Millville TC  'A'                                   4:00.77   4 
     1) 905 Newman, Nyrae 10            2) 904 Kott, Brooke 09            
     3) 902 Bertulis, Lindsay 09        4) 903 Kott, Britney 09           
 26 Dover HS  'A'                                       4:05.30   1 
     1) 451 Daniels, Deontae 10         2) 452 Hayes, Jamila 10           
     3) 454 Robinson, Ashley 11         4) 453 McCombs, Charnice 08       
 27 Western Branch HS  'A'                              4:07.50   2 
     1) 1903 Williams, Shakia 11        2) 1878 Andrews, Blake 10         
     3) 1896 Pinnock, Marressa 10       4) 1886 Epps, Simone 11           
 28 Arundel TC  'A'                                     4:09.46   1 
     1) 73 Reid, Yolanda 09             2) 71 Heatley, Chelsea 09         
     3) 75 Wright, Amanda 11            4) 72 Joyner, Kiera 10            
 -- Withrow HS  'A'                                         DNS   3 
     1) 1955 Clingman, Jade 09          2) 1956 Jarmon, Jalesha 09        
     3) 1957 Lawrence, Jonnique 09      4) 1954 Calhoun, Genesis 10       
 -- Iona Prep School/Ursuline  'A'                          DNS   2 
     1) 676 Crean, Rosie 08             2) 678 Francis, Elia 08           
     3) 679 Golding, Shanel 11          4) 680 Mallinson, Kaitlin 11      
     5) 677 Federle, Madie 10           6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    National: $ 8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
        Meet: M 8:51.60  6/15/2001   Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warwick Valley RC  'A'                              8:55.74  
     1) 1834 Jados, Kristen 09          2) 1838 Pennings, Tori 08         
     3) 1839 Pettit, Claire 08          4) 1833 Greibesland, Lillian 10   
  2 Hunterdon Hawks  'A'                                9:08.51  
     1) 665 Shoolbraid, Kari 09         2) 664 Petruzzellis, Katie 10     
     3) 663 Curtis, Christine 08        4) 667 Thompson, Melanie 09       
  3 Collins Hill HS  'A'                                9:10.91  
     1) 377 Akande, Nicky 10            2) 378 Williams, Sydney 11        
     3) 380 Winslow, Vicky 11           4) 379 Winslow, Amanda 11         
  4 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                  9:13.63  
     1) 1371 Creutz, Meagan 08          2) 1369 Carter, Kate 10           
     3) 1372 Cummings, Lindsey 08       4) 1373 Leptich, Alex 10          
  5 Iona Prep School/Ursuline  'A'                      9:14.22  
     1) 679 Golding, Shanel 11          2) 676 Crean, Rosie 08            
     3) 681 McCarthy, Jackie 10         4) 675 Brown, Meghan 08           
  6 Motor City TC  'A'                                  9:15.25  
     1) 946 Brown, Dominque 08          2) 949 Olison, Ajia 09            
     3) 952 Pinkston, Shariece 09       4) 950 Osborne, Aisha 09          
  7 Lenape TC  'A'                                      9:15.27  
     1) 802 Cunningham, Moira 08        2) 801 Beddall, Brianna 08        
     3) 804 Orr, Caitlin 10             4) 803 Johnson, Miya 08           
  8 Irish Road  'A'                                     9:16.06  
     1) 694 O'Neil, Kacie 10            2) 692 Klebe, Marta 10            
     3) 695 Shanley, Meghan 09          4) 693 Niness, Carly 08           
  9 La Salle Academy  'A'                               9:16.53  
     1) 764 Christensen, Jean 09        2) 768 Mack, Jeanne 08            
     3) 769 Marcaccio, Christina 08     4) 765 Cocozza, Nicole 08         
 10 Runner's High  'A'                                  9:16.84  
     1) 1259 Savarese, Michelle 09      2) 1256 Louie, Janine 08          
     3) 1255 Andree, Katie 08           4) 1257 McNamara, Molly 11        
 11 Blacksburg Hs-Girls  'A'                            9:16.86  
     1) 142 Stevens, Joanna 10          2) 141 Mattingly, Avery 08        
     3) 143 Stevens, Kathleen 10        4) 139 Foreman, Trinity 09        
 12 Summit HS  'A'                                      9:17.53  
     1) 1414 Teller, Hillie 10          2) 1413 Schueler, Kellie 10       
     3) 1411 Brumund, Brooklin 09       4) 1412 O'Connor, Alyssa 09       
 13 Ward Melville-GIrls  'A'                            9:20.51  
     1) 1824 Paddock, Brigid 08         2) 1821 Ahn, SueJin 08            
     3) 1823 O'Hea, Caroline 11         4) 1822 Anselmini, Mary Kate 10   
 14 Tappan Zee HS  'A'                                  9:22.19  
     1) 1417 Graney, Sara 08            2) 1419 Miller-Bedell, Emma 08    
     3) 1420 Pollack, Jacqueline 10     4) 1418 Kohlbrenner, Caile 11     
 15 Bronxville HS  'A'                                  9:22.61  
     1) 238 Hudson, Caitlin 09          2) 234 Bruton, Olivia 09          
     3) 235 Clarke, Emma 08             4) 236 Flannery, Tori 09          
 16 Westerly HS  'A'                                    9:26.43  
     1) 1870 Lima, Tori 09              2) 1869 Dinwoodie, Michon 10      
     3) 1873 Sylvia, Rachelle 09        4) 1872 Murphy, Ryan 10           
 17 Breen TC  'A'                                       9:29.64  
     1) 214 Adamski, Franki 10          2) 218 Hsieh, Samantha 08         
     3) 221 Moriset, Michelle 10        4) 220 Johnson, Sammy 10          
 18 Little Branch  'A'                                  9:34.03  
     1) 815 Pecha, Amber 10             2) 816 Slamal, Alec 10            
     3) 812 Belmudes, Monique 09        4) 814 Malloy, Kaity 10           
 19 Onalaska  'A'                                       9:45.67  
     1) 1073 Hibshmann, Maddie 11       2) 1071 Burr, Jamie 11            
     3) 1072 Groshek, Jackie 11         4) 1074 Hill, Jami 09             
 -- Catherine McAuley HS  'A'                               DNS  
     1) 290 Francis, Phyllis 10         2) 293 Thomas, Taia 11            
     3) 292 Nwabueze, Amina 08          4) 291 Littlejohn, Shantelle 10   
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    National: $ 1:38.73  4/11/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet: M 1:40.95  6/14/2003   William Penn, Philadelphia, PA            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walnut Hills  'A'                                   1:44.10   3 
     1) 1811 Steele, Shauniece 10       2) 1813 Ware, Taylor 09           
     3) 1812 Thomas, Kelly 08           4) 1814 Wilson, Landi 08          
  2 Withrow HS  'A'                                     1:44.51   3 
     1) 1954 Calhoun, Genesis 10        2) 1958 Smith, Brittany 09        
     3) 1955 Clingman, Jade 09          4) 1957 Lawrence, Jonnique 09     
  3 M180  'A'                                           1:44.90   3 
     1) 828 Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin 09  2) 822 Gonzalas, Christine 08     
     3) 825 Hyter, Brittnay 08          4) 824 Hyter, Bethany 08          
  4 Oak Ridge Hs-Fl  'A'                                1:45.09   3 
     1) 1058 Fluellen, Denae 10         2) 1062 Watson, Victoria 09       
     3) 1057 Fisher, Tatianna' 09       4) 1061 Outing, Amber 10          
  5 Western Branch HS  'A'                              1:46.85   2 
     1) 1879 Cantwell, Alexandra 10     2) 1892 Mitchell, Amber 09        
     3) 1888 Gaines, Jessie 08          4) 1903 Williams, Shakia 11       
  6 Maryland Jaguars  'A'                               1:46.93   3 
     1) 871 Jackson, Sherreka 09        2) 867 Colbert, Imani 08          
     3) 870 Hurrington, Corryn 10       4) 869 Graham, Lorraine 10        
  7 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:47.66   2 
     1) 1929 Rowe, Patrice 11           2) 1928 Mutazz, Tiye Saran 10     
     3) 1927 Goode, Asja 10             4) 1930 Thomas, Shanavia 09       
  8 Bethel HS  'A'                                      1:48.45   3 
     1) 113 Burrell, Rachel 09          2) 114 Chase, Ashley 09           
     3) 115 Combs, Rashaun 11           4) 117 Williams, Asia 09          
  9 Edison Hs-Va  'A'                                   1:48.74   2 
     1) 485 Simonson, Keosha 08         2) 483 Mann, Shekyira 09          
     3) 486 Woods, Connie 08            4) 482 Hicks, Myah 11             
 10 Elizabeth Seton HS  'A'                             1:49.89   2 
     1) 497 Lipkins, Chantel 09         2) 493 Bond, Candace 09           
     3) 500 Young, Briana 11            4) 496 Johnson, Joi 10            
 11 Rockville Striders  'A'                             1:50.70   1 
     1) 1238 Sten, Tessa 10             2) 1236 Crutchfield, Adrienne 10  
     3) 1234 Adewole, Teju 11           4) 1239 Whitaker, Jade 11         
 12 Warwick Valley RC  'A'                              1:51.23   2 
     1) 1836 Marrione, Jenna 09         2) 1837 Payne, Taylor 09          
     3) 2009 Asterino, Gabriella        4) 1832 Bentley, Shanae 09        
 13 La Salle Academy  'A'                               1:52.50   1 
     1) 770 Power, Brittany 09          2) 766 Kessinger, Lily 08         
     3) 772 Thorsen, Margaret 11        4) 767 Limperis, Alyssa 08        
 14 Iona Prep School/Ursuline  'A'                      1:53.14   1 
     1) 678 Francis, Elia 08            2) 679 Golding, Shanel 11         
     3) 680 Mallinson, Kaitlin 11       4) 682 McDavid, Aeisha 11         
     5) 677 Federle, Madie 10           6)                                
 15 Maryland Jaguars  'B'                               1:57.12   1 
     1) 868 Dorn, Tishana 10            2) 873 Smith, Noelle 10           
     3) 866 Beaudoin, Chanel 11         4) 872 Lewis, Asia 10             
 16 Monroe Twp HS  'A'                                  1:58.50   2 
     1) 913 Ekeocha, Amaka 11           2) 916 Ragucci, Nicole 08         
     3) 917 Ragucci, Vanessa 10         4) 914 Nasto, Jessica 10          
 -- Blazin' Raiders  'A'                                     DQ   3  Out of Zone 2
     1) 145 Adenikinju, Abidemi 09      2) 159 Phillips, Jasmine 09       
     3) 157 McCammon, Jenea 09          4) 153 Hickson, Christian 09      
 -- Prospect Heights Campus  'A'                            DNS   1 
     1) 1169 Thornton, Armani 11        2) 1167 Hudson, Monique 09        
     3) 1166 Ashman, SherrieAnn 11      4) 1168 Nelson, Navia 08          
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    National: $ 3:51.90  6/15/2007   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
        Meet: M 3:51.90  6/15/2007   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blazin' Raiders  'A'                                3:53.95   3 
     1) 146 Anyanwu, Doris 09           2) 150 Charles, Afia 10           
     3) 163 Stanley, Tasha 08           4) 155 Johnson, Amirah 11         
  2 La Salle Academy  'A'                               4:00.68   3 
     1) 762 Barrett, Emily 09           2) 767 Limperis, Alyssa 08        
     3) 763 Cardarelli, Lauren 08       4) 768 Mack, Jeanne 08            
  3 Irish Road  'A'                                     4:01.48   3 
     1) 697 Winters, Whitney 08         2) 691 Kennedy, Shonte' 10        
     3) 693 Niness, Carly 08            4) 694 O'Neil, Kacie 10           
  4 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                4:01.52   3 
     1) 1137 Banas, Amanda 11           2) 1145 Smith, Erin 10            
     3) 1138 Bieganousky, Sarah 09      4) 1141 Carrollo, Emily 09        
  5 Cruzin Clippers  'A'                                4:01.58   3 
     1) 401 Miller, Cearha 09           2) 398 Deal, Shanel 10            
     3) 400 Martinez, Kiana 09          4) 399 King, Deseree 10           
  6 Andover HS  'A'                                     4:01.88   3 
     1) 31 Singleton, Vannessa 10       2) 28 Knapp, Melissa 09           
     3) 29 Pettoruto, Kayley 08         4) 30 Shannon, Colleen 09         
  7 Garden City TC  'A'                                 4:02.90   3 
     1) 552 Cafaro, Catherine 10        2) 553 Daly, Katy 08              
     3) 558 Senken, Brooke 08           4) 555 Menges, Emily 10           
  8 Millville TC  'A'                                   4:03.42   2 
     1) 905 Newman, Nyrae 10            2) 906 Thornton, Megan 11         
     3) 903 Kott, Britney 09            4) 904 Kott, Brooke 09            
  9 Cardinal O'Hara-Girls  'A'                          4:07.36   1 
     1) 285 Houtmann, Sarah 08          2) 286 McCullough, Amanda 10      
     3) 284 Garrsion, Diane 10          4) 287 Oakley, Robyn 09           
 10 Western Branch HS  'A'                              4:08.01   2 
     1) 1903 Williams, Shakia 11        2) 1895 Newman, Ashleigh 08       
     3) 1896 Pinnock, Marressa 10       4) 1878 Andrews, Blake 10         
 11 Edison Hs-Va  'A'                                   4:09.00   1 
     1) 485 Simonson, Keosha 08         2) 483 Mann, Shekyira 09          
     3) 486 Woods, Connie 08            4) 482 Hicks, Myah 11             
 12 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:09.71   1 
     1) 618 Cord, K.C. 11               2) 619 Daniels, Zaakirah 10       
     3) 620 Hansson, Lauren 11          4) 623 Meadors, Laura 08          
 13 Blazin' Raiders  'B'                                4:10.68   2 
     1) 145 Adenikinju, Abidemi 09      2) 157 McCammon, Jenea 09         
     3) 161 Rowe, Zawadi 08             4) 160 Rivers, Teshika 09         
 14 Iona Prep School/Ursuline  'A'                      4:11.24   1 
     1) 678 Francis, Elia 08            2) 682 McDavid, Aeisha 11         
     3) 680 Mallinson, Kaitlin 11       4) 683 Sullivan, Katie 09         
 15 Oak Ridge Hs-Fl  'A'                                4:11.25   2 
     1) 1058 Fluellen, Denae 10         2) 1057 Fisher, Tatianna' 09      
     3) 1061 Outing, Amber 10           4) 1059 Hart, Martisha 11         
 16 Willingboro  'A'                                    4:12.66   1 
     1) 1930 Thomas, Shanavia 09        2) 1928 Mutazz, Tiye Saran 10     
     3) 1927 Goode, Asja 10             4) 1929 Rowe, Patrice 11          
 17 Shamrock TC  'A'                                    4:14.34   3 
     1) 1291 Martin, Elaine 10          2) 1293 Schmidt, Trenna 09        
     3) 1292 McNeil, Janelle 09         4) 1290 Looney, Meg 08            
 18 Speed City Chargers  'A'                            4:17.80   2 
     1) 1368 Perry, Chaneka 09          2) 1366 Coney, Jayisha 11         
     3) 1367 Langford, Keona 10         4) 1365 Cobbs, Jasmine 09         
 19 Monroe Twp HS  'A'                                  4:18.18   1 
     1) 913 Ekeocha, Amaka 11           2) 919 Tyson, Sierah 09           
     3) 916 Ragucci, Nicole 08          4) 915 Perrotta, Christina 10     
 20 Bronxville HS  'A'                                  4:22.26   1 
     1) 239 Kim, Rachel 10              2) 242 Wall, Gabby 10             
     3) 237 Goff, Maggie 10             4) 241 Murrer, Jessica 09         
 21 Dover HS  'A'                                       4:23.93   2 
     1) 451 Daniels, Deontae 10         2) 450 Chandler, Alexis 12        
     3) 452 Hayes, Jamila 10            4) 454 Robinson, Ashley 11        
 22 Maryland Jaguars  'A'                               4:33.22   2 
     1) 868 Dorn, Tishana 10            2) 873 Smith, Noelle 10           
     3) 866 Beaudoin, Chanel 11         4) 872 Lewis, Asia 10             
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    National: $ 11:33.42  6/19/2004   Bay Shore, Bay Shore, NY                 
        Meet: M 11:33.42  6/19/2004   Bay Shore, Bay Shore, NY                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warwick Valley RC  'A'                             11:31.81M 
     1) 1838 Pennings, Tori 08          2) 1834 Jados, Kristen 09         
     3) 1839 Pettit, Claire 08          4) 1833 Greibesland, Lillian 10   
  2 Kinetic RC  'A'                                    11:36.81  
     1) 743 Bellon, Brianne 10          2) 744 Borroughs, Amanda 11       
     3) 750 Riley, Michelle 10          4) 746 Davidson, Hannah 08        
     5) 749 King, Sydney 11             6)                                
  3 Garden City TC  'A'                                11:50.61  
     1) 551 Adams, Maddie 08            2) 557 Schmelzinger, Taryn 11     
     3) 556 Rotondo, Michelle 11        4) 555 Menges, Emily 10           
  4 Burnt Hills TC  'A'                                11:53.25  
     1) 249 Gregory, Meaghan 09         2) 246 Adams, Kendra 09           
     3) 248 Cyrus, Rachael 10           4) 251 Roecker, Sam 09            
  5 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                               12:01.22  
     1) 1142 Heigis, Jenny 09           2) 1138 Bieganousky, Sarah 09     
     3) 1141 Carrollo, Emily 09         4) 1140 Cariati, Sarah 09         
  6 La Salle Academy  'A'                              12:06.46  
     1) 764 Christensen, Jean 09        2) 763 Cardarelli, Lauren 08      
     3) 765 Cocozza, Nicole 08          4) 768 Mack, Jeanne 08            
  7 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                 12:11.96  
     1) 1371 Creutz, Meagan 08          2) 1370 Castro, Corrie 09         
     3) 1369 Carter, Kate 10            4) 1373 Leptich, Alex 10          
  8 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                         12:15.25  
     1) 362 Raulli, Lindsay 09          2) 363 Spink, Lauren 08           
     3) 361 Neumeister, McKaye 08       4) 364 Wendler, Taylor 10         
  9 Lenape TC  'A'                                     12:17.23  
     1) 802 Cunningham, Moira 08        2) 805 Walsh, Lindsey 08          
     3) 803 Johnson, Miya 08            4) 804 Orr, Caitlin 10            
 10 Blazin' Raiders  'A'                               12:18.88  
     1) 155 Johnson, Amirah 11          2) 153 Hickson, Christian 09      
     3) 161 Rowe, Zawadi 08             4) 160 Rivers, Teshika 09         
 11 Northport Tc-Girls  'A'                            12:26.37  
     1) 1044 Fauser, Jill 08            2) 1046 Wanser, Kelly 08          
     3) 1045 McLaughlin, Caitlin 09     4) 1043 Farber, Lianne 10         
 12 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                               12:30.96  
     1) 1376 Nebel, Brooke 09           2) 1374 Clark, Sarah 09           
     3) 1375 Mathis, Brenna 09          4) 1377 Perkins, Amanda 09        
 13 Ridgefield Hs-Ct  'A'                              12:32.55  
     1) 1211 Howley, Katie 10           2) 1208 Corso, Briana 11          
     3) 1210 Holmes, Kelly 09           4) 1209 Corso, Isabella 11        
 14 WC Mepham HS  'A'                                  12:33.68  
     1) 1857 Beim, Samantha 09          2) 1856 Asheld, Jill 08           
     3) 1859 O'Brien, Katie 09          4) 1858 Kelly, Courtney 08        
 15 Red Gremlin AC  'A'                                12:33.93  
     1) 1186 Legere, Samantha 08        2) 1184 Corey, Mary 08            
     3) 1185 Knickerbocker, Bridget 08  4) 1187 Trant, Chelsea 10         
 16 Little Branch  'A'                                 12:34.97  
     1) 814 Malloy, Kaity 10            2) 815 Pecha, Amber 10            
     3) 816 Slamal, Alec 10             4) 812 Belmudes, Monique 09       
 17 Jay Crew Running Club  'A'                         12:36.80  
     1) 718 Letvinchuk, Ali 10          2) 720 Rudder, Rachel 10          
     3) 719 Meinelt, Sarah 09           4) 717 D'Agostino, Abbey 10       
 18 Blazin' Raiders  'B'                               13:23.33  
     1) 149 Calhoun, Danielle 10        2) 157 McCammon, Jenea 09         
     3) 164 View, Brittany 08           4) 162 Scott, Nicole 11           
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Qualifying on Friday at 3:30pm; Finals on Saturday at 5:30pm
 Open at 5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5, 5-10.5, 6-0.25
    National: $    6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
        Meet: M    6-02  6/1993      Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Freshman: F    6-00  1990        Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
   Sophomore: O 6-02.50  1991        Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
      Junior: J    6-03  1992        Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
      Senior: S    6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
      Freshm:      6-00  5/2002      Mc Pherson, Coleman (04), TX, NC          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   883 Burke, Taylor       11 Medina, OH               1.64mq   5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O    O 
  1  1618 Kianka, Emily       10 Titusville, NJ           1.64mq   5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O    O 
  1  1583 Herald, Rachel      10 Rockford, MI             1.64mq   5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O    O 
  4  1434 Judge, Kristen      08 Tewksbury, MA            1.64mq   5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O   XO 
  4   189 Briggs, DeShana     08 Norfolk, VA              1.64mq   5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 
      PPP   XO 
  6  1993 Morris, Kylie          Merrimack, NH            1.64mq   5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 
       XO   XO 
  6  1407 Fenske, Christina   08 Stuarts Draft, VA        1.64mq   5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 
       XO   XO 
  6  1711 Rice, Kristen       09 Flower Mound, TX         1.64mq   5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 
       XO   XO 
  9  1536 Terrell, Jalisa     11 Lithonia, GA             1.64mq   5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXO 
 10   469 Dempsey, Betsy      09 Collegeville, PA         1.59mq   5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 10   576 Smith, Talitha E    08 Philadelphia, PA         1.59mq   5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 12  1893 Morgan, Erika       09 Chesapeake, VA           1.59mq   5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 13   434 Hudson, Briana      09 Glen Allen, VA           1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1894 Myrick, Keisha      09 Chesapeake, VA              NH            
     1.59 
      XXX 
 --   344 Rhodes, Christen    08 Howardsville, VA            NH            
     1.59 
      XXX 
 --   809 Bowen, Cory         08 Lexington, SC               NH            
     1.59 1.64 
      XPP  PPP 
 --   181 Blackshear, Jasmin  08 Bluffton, SC                NH            
     1.59 
      XXX 
 --  1347 Burdick, Cierra     11 charlotte, NC              DNS            
     1.59 
      DNS 
 --  1628 Roberts, Monique    08 Cicero, NY                 DNS            
     1.59 
      DNS 
 --  1215 Mitchell, Shaquill  10 Ridgeland, SC              DNS            
     1.59 1.64 
      PPP  PPP 
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
 Qualifying on Friday at 3:30pm; Finals on Saturday at 5:30pm
 Open at 5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5, 5-10.5, 6-0.25
    National: $    6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
        Meet: M    6-02  6/1993      Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Freshman: F    6-00  1990        Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
   Sophomore: O 6-02.50  1991        Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
      Junior: J    6-03  1992        Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
      Senior: S    6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
      Freshm:      6-00  5/2002      Mc Pherson, Coleman (04), TX, NC          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   189 Briggs, DeShana     08 Norfolk, VA              1.74m    5-08.50  20   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1618 Kianka, Emily       10 Titusville, NJ           1.69m    5-06.50  16.50
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2   883 Burke, Taylor       11 Medina, OH               1.69m    5-06.50  16.50
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4  1407 Fenske, Christina   08 Stuarts Draft, VA        1.69m    5-06.50  14.50
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1434 Judge, Kristen      08 Tewksbury, MA            1.69m    5-06.50  14.50
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1536 Terrell, Jalisa     11 Lithonia, GA             1.64m    5-04.50  12.50
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
  6  1711 Rice, Kristen       09 Flower Mound, TX         1.64m    5-04.50  12.50
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
  8   469 Dempsey, Betsy      09 Collegeville, PA         1.64m    5-04.50  11   
     1.64 1.69 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1993 Morris, Kylie          Merrimack, NH               NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 --   576 Smith, Talitha E    08 Philadelphia, PA            NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 --  1893 Morgan, Erika       09 Chesapeake, VA              NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 --  1583 Herald, Rachel      10 Rockford, MI                NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 1:30pm; Flight 2 at 6:00pm
 Open at 10-11.5 (unseeded) , then 11-5.5 (seeded),
 11-11.5, 12-3.5, 12-7.25, 12-11, 13-3 +10cm
    National: $ 14-01.25  6/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
        Meet: M 13-02.50  6/16/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN       
    Freshman: F    12-09  2006        Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX            
   Sophomore: O    13-07  5/12/2007   Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX            
      Junior: J    13-10  4/26/2008   Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX            
      Senior: S 14-01.25  6/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
        Meet:   13-02.50  6/2007      Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1700 Brost, Leslie       08 Watertown, SD            4.04m   13-03.00 
  2  1787 Schaffer, Abby      08 Easton, PA               3.94m   12-11.00 
  3   991 LeLeux, Morgann     11 New Iberia, LA           3.94m   12-11.00 
  4  1788 Worthen, Tory       09 Holland, PA              3.84m   12-07.25 
  5    51 Foreman, Stephanie  08 Hot Springs, AR          3.74m   12-03.25 
  6  1785 Marshall, Mandissa  09 Mountaintop, PA          3.74m   12-03.25 
  7  1706 Toone, Morgan       09 Belton, TX               3.74m   12-03.25 
  8  1786 Pompei, Nicole      09 East Hanover, NJ         3.74m   12-03.25 
  9  1784 Finkel, Chrissy     09 Montville, NJ            3.74m   12-03.25 
 10  1661 Wills, Mackenzie    08 New Carlisle, OH         3.74m   12-03.25 
 10   787 Tucker, Margo       10 Indianapolis, IN         3.74m   12-03.25 
 12  1783 Favre, Michelle     09 Saddle Brook, NJ         3.64m   11-11.25 
 13  1644 LaChance, Adrienn   10 New Windsor, NY          3.64m   11-11.25 
 14    76 DeJarnette, Emma    09 Mechanicsville, VA       3.64m   11-11.25 
 15    82 Holly, Jen          08 Barnegat, NJ             3.64m   11-11.25 
 16  1682 Witmer, Jocelyn     08 Lancaster, PA            3.64m   11-11.25 
 16   661 Leroy, Sydnie       09 Harriman, NY             3.64m   11-11.25 
 18   990 King, Karley        09 New Iberia, LA           3.34m   10-11.50 
 18  1764 Pilkerton, Rebecca  08 Ann Arbor, MI            3.34m   10-11.50 
 20    52 Rea, McKinley       09 Conway, AR               3.34m   10-11.50 
 20   662 Polcari, Ann        08 Harriman, NY             3.34m   10-11.50 
 --  1448 Martin, Meagan      08 Lake Mary, FL               NH            
 --  1545 Polk, Nicole        08 Watkinsville, GA            NH            
 --   375 Oddo, Jordan        09 Arlington, TX               NH            
 --  1089 Nicosia, Allie      08 Aiken, SC                   NH            
 --  1561 Van Meter, Merritt  10 Metairie, LA               DNS            
 --  1967 Powell, Elizabeth   10 Ashland, VA                DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National: $    22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty,Raeford, NC     
        Meet: M 20-07.25  6/14/2003   Tianna Madison, Elyria, OH               
    Freshman: F 20-07.25  1979        Tomi Rucker, Paul JHS, Washington DC     
   Sophomore: O 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
      Junior: J 21-07.75  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
      Senior: S    22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty, Raeford, NC    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   466 Evans, Jacinda      08 Durham, NC               6.03m   2.6  19-09.50 
     5.75m(3.0) 5.89m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      6.02m(3.4) 6.03m(2.6)
  2  1157 Brannon, A'Lexus    10 Port Arthur, TX          5.99m   5.1  19-08.00 
     5.92m(2.3) 5.87m(0.9) 5.90m(1.4) 5.95m(3.4) 5.83m(2.4) 5.99m(5.1)
  3  1408 Clayton, Jennifer   10 Airmont, NY              5.97m   1.7  19-07.00 
     5.86m(1.4) 5.97m(1.7) 5.80m(2.3) 5.62m(5.3) 5.85m(2.9) 5.80m(1.5)
  4   289 Ford, Tyler         08 Raleigh, NC              5.92m   3.6  19-05.25 
     5.33m(1.9) 5.89m(2.8) 5.70m(1.3) 5.52m(3.3) 5.92m(3.6) 5.90m(2.7)
  5   449 Williams, Sonnisha  09 Jacksonville, FL         5.90m   1.9  19-04.25 
     5.42m(0.8) 5.90m(1.9) 5.75m(0.8) 5.64m(4.4) FOUL      5.86m(3.8)
  6  1352 Williams, Chrishaw  09 raleigh, NC              5.68m   2.6  18-07.75 
     5.68m(2.6) 5.45m(2.8) 5.32m(2.7) 5.12m(2.3) 5.48m(5.9) 5.57m(3.4)
  7   261 Moore, Emily        09 Gillette, WY             5.65m   5.4  18-06.50 
     5.65m(5.4) 4.78m(0.2) 5.62m(2.5) 5.44m(1.5) 5.20m(4.3) 5.42m(1.6)
  8  1015 Smith, Nefertiti    11 Chesapeake, VA           5.58m   1.5  18-03.75 
     5.09m(2.3) 5.58m(1.5) 5.46m(3.4) 5.21m(3.0) FOUL      5.45m(4.3)
  9  1278 Chavis, Ashlynn     08 Laurinburg, NC           5.55m   0.6  18-02.50 
     5.43m(1.0) 5.55m(0.6) 5.01m(1.7)            
 10  1476 Jackson, Kayla      09 Vanceboro, NC            5.50m   2.7  18-00.50 
     5.23m(1.7) 5.50m(2.7) 5.49m(1.6)            
 11   306 Snyder, Julie       08 Celina, OH               5.48m   2.1  17-11.75 
     5.13m(+0.0) 5.48m(2.1) 5.08m(0.5)            
 12   690 Gehrke, Jessica     10 Coralville, IA           5.45m   1.6  17-10.75 
     FOUL      5.37m(1.1) 5.45m(1.6)            
 13   465 Brittany, Wilkins   09 Burlington, NC           5.44m  -1.1  17-10.25 
     5.44m(-1.1) 5.37m(1.1) 5.34m(1.5)            
 14   197 Ruth, Asha          09 Bowie, MD                5.40m  -0.1  17-08.75 
     5.40m(-0.1) FOUL      5.25m(-0.0)            
 15  1956 Jarmon, Jalesha     09 Cincinnati, OH           5.39m  -1.3  17-08.25 
     FOUL      5.39m(-1.3) FOUL                 
 15  1732 Privette, Lauren    10 Round Hill, VA           5.39m   2.6  17-08.25 
     FOUL      5.39m(2.6) 5.23m(1.5)            
 17  1577 Jones, Racquel      08 Reisterstown, MD         5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
     5.37m(-0.0) 5.03m(-2.9) 5.34m(1.8)            
 17  1503 Latham, Deanna      10 Byfield, MA              5.37m   0.1  17-07.50 
     4.82m(+0.0) 5.36m(0.9) 5.37m(0.1)            
 17   498 Pedro, Adenike      10 Bladensburg, MD          5.37m   1.2  17-07.50 
     5.37m(1.2) FOUL      5.12m(3.2)            
 17  1363 Casey, Sequoya      08 Spartanburg, SC          5.37m   1.2  17-07.50 
     FOUL      5.37m(1.2) 5.05m(1.0)            
 21   937 Athill, Shantal     09 Montclair, NJ            5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
     5.12m(-0.0) 5.31m(-0.1) 5.34m(-0.0)            
 22   521 Saunders, Shakeela  12 Chesapeake, VA           5.33m   3.0  17-06.00 
     5.33m(3.0) 5.06m(2.6) 5.01m(1.5)            
 23   468 Walker, Sherice     09 Burlington, NC           5.32m   2.3  17-05.50 
     5.32m(2.3) 5.24m(1.5) 5.18m(2.8)            
 24  1593 Ford-Washington, A  08 Richfield, MN            5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
     FOUL      5.30m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 25  1520 Brady, Nikko        09 New Castle, DE           5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.22m(-0.0)            
 26  1729 Christian, Kayla    09 Providence Forge, V      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
     5.03m(-0.0) 4.77m(-1.3) 5.03m(1.9)            
 27   805 Walsh, Lindsey      08 Mount Laurel, NJ         4.99m   0.6  16-04.50 
     4.99m(0.6) 4.96m(-1.3) 4.76m(1.5)            
 28   448 Story, Tomika       08 Jacksonville, FL         4.97m   0.4  16-03.75 
     4.97m(0.4) 4.92m(-1.4) FOUL                 
 29    64 Carrington, Mikala  10 Richmond, VA             4.81m   1.8  15-09.50 
     4.53m(2.1) 4.75m(0.9) 4.81m(1.8)            
 30  1269 Marks, Shay         08 snellville, GA           4.77m   0.1  15-07.75 
     4.77m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1364 Peake, Erica        09 Spartanburg, SC           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1200 Kvist, Josefine     08 Basking Ridge, NJ         FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   270 Frimpong, Audra     08 Canfield, OH               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National: $ 44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA
        Meet: M 44-01.25  6/19/2004   Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX           
    Freshman: F 41-08.50  1999        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, Tx            
   Sophomore: O 43-04.50  7/2001      Michelle Sanford, Woodbridge, Irvine, TX 
      Junior: J 44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
      Senior: S    44-11  2005        Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1329 Lockhart, Charasch  08 Dallas, TX              12.51m   NWI  41-00.50 
     11.82m(+0.0) 11.21m(-1.1) 12.22m(-0.0) 12.51m(-0.0) PASS      11.96m(-1.9)
  2   261 Moore, Emily        09 Gillette, WY            12.20m  -0.9  40-00.50 
     11.85m(-0.0) 11.86m(-0.0) 12.01m(-0.0) 12.11m(-0.2) 12.20m(-0.9) 11.71m(0.9)
  3  1157 Brannon, A'Lexus    10 Port Arthur, TX         12.12m  -1.2  39-09.25 
     11.78m(-2.0) 12.01m(-1.9) 12.11m(-1.6) PASS      12.12m(-1.2) 12.06m(+0.0)
  4  1956 Jarmon, Jalesha     09 Cincinnati, OH          12.05m  -1.4  39-06.50 
     11.77m(-1.8) 11.73m(-0.7) 12.05m(-1.4) 11.81m(-0.0) 11.77m(-0.6) 11.81m(0.1)
  5  1922 Basden, Radiance    08 Greensboro, NC          11.98m  -2.7  39-03.75 
     11.72m(-1.3) 11.98m(-2.7) 11.54m(+0.0) 11.80m(-1.2) 11.61m(-2.3) 11.88m(1.4)
  6   468 Walker, Sherice     09 Burlington, NC          11.97m  -1.2  39-03.25 
     11.35m(-1.9) 11.37m(-3.3) 11.97m(-1.2) FOUL      11.66m(-2.3) 11.86m(1.0)
  7  1015 Smith, Nefertiti    11 Chesapeake, VA          11.96m  -1.4  39-03.00 
     11.90m(-0.9) 11.95m(0.1) 11.96m(-1.4) FOUL      11.71m(-0.3) FOUL     
  8   466 Evans, Jacinda      08 Durham, NC              11.94m  -2.3  39-02.25 
     11.94m(-2.3) FOUL      11.58m(-0.1) 11.60m(0.1) FOUL      11.81m(0.4)
  9  1056 Weeks, Olivia       09 Corning, NY             11.89m  -2.1  39-00.25 
     11.75m(0.1) FOUL      11.89m(-2.1)            
 10   863 Unachukwu, Adaobi   09 Morganville, NJ         11.88m  -0.2  38-11.75 
     11.63m(+0.0) FOUL      11.88m(-0.2)            
 11   347 Montague, Rachel    08 Marlton, NJ             11.86m   NWI  38-11.00 
     FOUL      11.86m(-0.0) 11.70m(-0.0)            
 12  1566 Jones, Nakeisha     08 Mattapan, MA            11.80m  -0.1  38-08.75 
     11.80m(-0.1) 11.77m(0.7) 11.69m(1.7)            
 13  1503 Latham, Deanna      10 Byfield, MA             11.73m   NWI  38-06.00 
     11.31m(-0.0) 11.53m(-0.0) 11.73m(-0.0)            
 13   305 Nugent, Angelina    08 Athens, GA              11.73m   0.8  38-06.00 
     11.73m(0.8) 11.67m(0.1) FOUL                 
 15  1408 Clayton, Jennifer   10 Airmont, NY             11.67m  -2.0  38-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.67m(-2.0)            
 16   288 Corum, Ashley       10 Carlisle, PA            11.63m  -2.0  38-02.00 
     11.45m(0.5) 11.63m(-2.0) 11.40m(-0.0)            
 17   289 Ford, Tyler         08 Raleigh, NC             11.58m  -0.4  38-00.00 
     11.58m(-0.4) FOUL      11.50m(-1.8)            
 18  1020 Ivey, Erika         09 Lexington, NC           11.57m   NWI  37-11.50 
     11.18m(-0.0) 11.45m(-0.0) 11.57m(-0.0)            
 19   770 Power, Brittany     09 Warwick, RI             11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
     11.13m(-0.0) 11.09m(-0.0) 11.55m(-0.0)            
 20   448 Story, Tomika       08 Jacksonville, FL        11.54m  -2.3  37-10.50 
     11.43m(-0.0) 11.52m(-1.6) 11.54m(-2.3)            
 21  1118 McRae, Shaneika     08 Hoffman, NC             11.45m   NWI  37-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.45m(-0.0)            
 22   734 Brooks, Kawanna     09 Chicago, IL             11.38m   NWI  37-04.00 
     11.23m(-0.0) 11.38m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 23   372 Jusme, Victoria M.  08 Providence, RI          11.37m  -1.8  37-03.75 
     11.19m(-1.4) FOUL      11.37m(-1.8)            
 24  1224 Jenkins, Karissa    11 Staunton, VA            11.36m   NWI  37-03.25 
     11.15m(-0.0) 11.36m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 24  1732 Privette, Lauren    10 Round Hill, VA          11.36m   NWI  37-03.25 
     11.36m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 26    86 Barnes, Stephanie   09 Bay Shore, NY           11.32m   NWI  37-01.75 
     FOUL      11.32m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 27   434 Hudson, Briana      09 Glen Allen, VA          11.31m  -1.1  37-01.25 
     11.31m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 28  1684 Brandt, Kristin     08 Lock Haven, PA          11.24m  -1.0  36-10.50 
     11.16m(0.8) 11.24m(-1.0) FOUL                 
 29  1269 Marks, Shay         08 snellville, GA          11.23m   NWI  36-10.25 
     11.23m(-0.0) FOUL      11.19m(-1.8)            
 30  1476 Jackson, Kayla      09 Vanceboro, NC           11.15m  -1.3  36-07.00 
     FOUL      11.14m(-1.8) 11.15m(-1.3)            
 31   367 Eberhart, Michelle  08 New City, NY            11.11m   NWI  36-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.11m(-0.0)            
 32  1666 Lender, Bethany     09 Altoona, PA             11.06m  -1.9  36-03.50 
     FOUL      10.99m(-3.2) 11.06m(-1.9)            
 33   584 Sartor, Della       08 Glassboro, NJ           11.05m   NWI  36-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.05m(-0.0)            
 34  1368 Perry, Chaneka      09 Newport News, VA        11.01m   NWI  36-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.01m(-0.0)            
 --   940 Cannon, Aisha       10 Mooresville, NC           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   467 Johnson, Tristine   10 Durham, NC                FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 --  1670 Heddings, Fallon    09 Bloomsburg, PA            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --    64 Carrington, Mikala  10 Richmond, VA              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   581 Lloyd, Tanaya       08 Philadelphia, PA          FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 --   881 Kosiorek, Laura     08 Erie, PA                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --    65 Young, Cecily       08 Richmond, VA              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   993 Chisholm, Aisha     08 New Rochelle, NY          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1093 Morgan, Jessica     10 Winston-Salem, NC          DNS   NWI           
 --   859 Neilson, Joelle     08 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   NWI           
 --  1645 Kefalidis, Marisa   08 New York, NY               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National: $ 54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
        Meet: M 54-05.25  6/14/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Freshman: F    49-04  5/30/2004   Jenny Svoboda, Howells, NE               
   Sophomore: O 52-04.50  1981        Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA        
      Junior: J 53-03.75  2002        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
      Senior: S 54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   594 O'Brien, Becky      08 Cumberland, ME          15.89m   52-01.75 
      14.39m  15.48m  15.72m  15.34m  15.12m  15.89m
  2  1572 Vannoy, Emily       09 Frederick, MD           13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.87m  13.92m  12.74m  13.35m  12.71m  11.99m
  3  1535 Machovec, Eve       08 Lawrenceville, GA       13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.24m  13.29m  13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  13.85m
  4  1775 Laffan, Maureen     08 toms river, NJ          13.76m   45-01.75 
      12.11m  12.90m  13.11m  12.75m  FOUL  13.76m
  5  1713 Okafor, Ifeatu      08 Houston, TX             13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.30m  13.62m  13.29m  13.68m  FOUL  13.71m
  6   633 Halvorson, Aslynn   09 Charlotte, NC           13.64m   44-09.00 
      12.17m  12.35m  13.64m  12.89m  13.44m  13.02m
  7   370 Flowers, Victoria   08 Providence, RI          13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.01m  13.26m  12.95m  12.68m  12.71m  13.43m
  8  1733 Baird, Natalie      08 Sterling, VA            13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  12.92m  13.29m  12.09m  12.65m  FOUL
  9   862 Gerner, Jecel       09 Markesan, WI            13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.59m  12.66m  13.11m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10  1862 Freeman, Taylor     08 Coralville, IA          13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.80m  12.89m  13.08m            
 11  1402 Garner, Brooke      08 Rapid City, SD          13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.65m  FOUL  13.01m            
 12  1607 Watt, Shannon       09 Jackson, NJ             12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.77m  12.90m  12.74m            
 13  1681 Muzio, Anna         08 Harrisburg, PA          12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.27m  11.73m  12.67m            
 14  1542 Talley, Sara        09 Resaca, GA              12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.09m  11.96m  12.66m            
 15   345 McCrewell, Dayna    09 Elkins Park, PA         12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.11m  12.42m  12.07m            
 16  1622 Rybicki, Genevieve  09 Williamstown, NJ        12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.74m  11.92m  12.42m            
 17  1530 Radford, Breanna    09 Alpharetta, GA          12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.48m  11.35m  12.05m            
 18   536 Cummings, Katie     08 Weyers Cave, VA         11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.91m  11.41m  FOUL            
 19  1882 Cobb, Sydni         10 Chesapeake, VA          11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.20m  11.01m  10.42m            
 --   583 Rothmiller, Shamir  08 Glassboro, NJ             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National: $ 188-04  5/20/1994   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
        Meet: M 175-09  6/14/1997   Krista Keir, South, Westerville, OH        
    Freshman: F 168-01  1998        Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND    
   Sophomore: O 176-04  1996        Heather Colyer, East Juniata, PA           
      Junior: J 185-04  4/16/2002   Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE          
      Senior: S 188-04  5/20/1994   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   633 Halvorson, Aslynn   09 Charlotte, NC           47.00m     154-02 
      38.89m  40.16m  47.00m  43.85m  42.99m  43.30m
  2   594 O'Brien, Becky      08 Cumberland, ME          46.92m     153-11 
      44.89m  45.30m  46.92m  37.62m  45.06m  45.81m
  3  1733 Baird, Natalie      08 Sterling, VA            46.42m     152-03 
      46.42m  41.64m  FOUL  FOUL  41.53m  FOUL
  4  1862 Freeman, Taylor     08 Coralville, IA          46.38m     152-02 
      46.38m  FOUL  43.50m  44.24m  38.67m  45.80m
  5  1535 Machovec, Eve       08 Lawrenceville, GA       45.00m     147-08 
      FOUL  41.98m  42.13m  42.45m  45.00m  FOUL
  6   502 Niedbala, Anna      08 Palermo, ME             42.96m     140-11 
      42.11m  42.96m  39.30m  FOUL  41.81m  39.47m
  7  1638 Dishong, Claire     09 Hamlin, NY              40.89m     134-02 
      40.89m  38.61m  36.00m  39.19m  39.08m  40.48m
  8  1702 Harrison, Jessica   09 Collierville, TN        40.89m     134-02 
      34.38m  38.85m  40.89m  FOUL  34.06m  FOUL
  9  1178 Chancellor, Raivyn  08 anderson, SC            40.65m     133-04 
      36.87m  38.40m  40.65m            
 10  1402 Garner, Brooke      08 Rapid City, SD          39.83m     130-08 
      FOUL  39.83m  39.50m            
 11  1656 McCombs, Brooke     09 Bucyrus, OH             39.36m     129-02 
      37.94m  39.36m  FOUL            
 12   546 Adams, Ashley       09 Rochester, PA           38.33m     125-09 
      33.31m  38.33m  36.25m            
 13  1542 Talley, Sara        09 Resaca, GA              37.42m     122-09 
      29.51m  37.42m  FOUL            
 14  1607 Watt, Shannon       09 Jackson, NJ             36.82m     120-10 
      FOUL  36.56m  36.82m            
 15  1362 Kanala, Kimberly    08 Greensburg, PA          36.07m     118-04 
      FOUL  36.07m  FOUL            
 16  1775 Laffan, Maureen     08 toms river, NJ          36.03m     118-02 
      36.03m  33.26m  34.77m            
 17   862 Gerner, Jecel       09 Markesan, WI            34.91m     114-06 
      FOUL  34.17m  34.91m            
 18  1097 Girvin, Alyssa      08 Pequea, PA              34.82m     114-03 
      FOUL  34.82m  31.96m            
 19   536 Cummings, Katie     08 Weyers Cave, VA         34.68m     113-09 
      32.61m  32.88m  34.68m            
 20  1543 Futch, Sally Marie  11 Statesboro, GA          32.25m     105-10 
      32.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21    87 Brown, Cherrice     09 Bay Shore, NY           29.29m      96-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.29m            
 22  2014 Walker, Dasiy          Westport, CT            14.51m      47-07 
      12.34m  13.32m  14.51m          
 --  1540 John, Christina     08 Marietta, GA              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1221 Coppola, Christine  08 River Edge, NJ             DNS            
 --  1266 Renker, Nina        09 Mineola, NY                DNS            
 
Girls Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National: $ 201-07  5/30/1998   Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID             
        Meet: M 187-10  6/14/1997   Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID             
    Freshman: F 173-04  5/5/2007    Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA       
   Sophomore: O 177-04  5/18/2008   Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA       
      Junior: J 190-00  1997        Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID             
      Senior: S 201-07  5/30/1998   Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1453 Horner, Allison     08 Marietta, GA            54.00m     177-02 
      51.20m  51.51m  FOUL  52.89m  52.57m  54.00m
  2   370 Flowers, Victoria   08 Providence, RI          51.15m     167-10 
      47.35m  47.13m  FOUL  51.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1026 McGovern, Meaghan   08 North Kingstown, RI     45.56m     149-06 
      FOUL  45.56m  43.66m  39.39m  FOUL  42.08m
  4  1544 Gates, Patrice      10 Villa Rica, GA          45.47m     149-02 
      FOUL  44.01m  FOUL  FOUL  45.47m  FOUL
  5  1731 Veatch, Aimee       08 Roanoke, VA             43.54m     142-10 
      39.37m  43.54m  FOUL  FOUL  40.36m  41.89m
  6  1942 Callan, Robin       08 Monroe, NY              42.93m     140-10 
      42.85m  40.55m  42.93m  40.39m  FOUL  42.07m
  7  1733 Baird, Natalie      08 Sterling, VA            42.80m     140-05 
      40.52m  42.80m  FOUL  FOUL  40.34m  42.41m
  8   752 Niehaus, Emily      08 Maineville, OH          42.79m     140-05 
      41.01m  42.38m  40.79m  FOUL  42.79m  42.45m
  9    63 Pehmoeller, Alyssa  08 Poughquag, NY           40.44m     132-08 
      FOUL  40.44m  FOUL            
 10  1383 Henning, Karen      10 Kings Park, NY          38.71m     127-00 
      38.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  1543 Futch, Sally Marie  11 Statesboro, GA          38.55m     126-06 
      36.98m  36.65m  38.55m            
 12  1450 Barboza, Liliana    08 Oxford, AL              38.38m     125-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.38m            
 13  1454 Miller, Jazmin      09 Powder Springs, GA      37.62m     123-05 
      37.62m  37.14m  FOUL            
 14   791 Westover, Julia     09 Lebanon, NH             37.01m     121-05 
      37.01m  35.99m  36.14m            
 15   995 Pope, Charlotte     09 Scarsdale, NY           36.19m     118-09 
      FOUL  32.77m  36.19m            
 16  1540 John, Christina     08 Marietta, GA            35.45m     116-04 
      33.62m  FOUL  35.45m            
 17  1452 Fannon, Megan       09 Doraville, GA           35.13m     115-03 
      35.13m  33.22m  32.15m            
 18   819 Fisher, Symmone     08 coram, NY               34.21m     112-03 
      FOUL  34.21m  FOUL            
 19  1576 Agoris, Catherine   08 Reisterstown, MD        31.37m     102-11 
      28.63m  31.37m  FOUL            
 --  1721 Echard, Jessie      08 Fairfax, VA               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1451 Bragg, Katie        09 Peachtree City, GA        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1530 Radford, Breanna    09 Alpharetta, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1266 Renker, Nina        09 Mineola, NY                DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National: $ 176-05  4/30/2005   Rachel Yurkovich, Newberg, OR              
        Meet: M 168-04  6/14/1996   Emily Carlsten, Warwick, RI                
    Freshman: F 167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Rhodes, Mesa, AZ            
   Sophomore: O 160-02  5/24/2008   Fawn Miller, Lakeview,Stoneboro,PA         
      Junior: J 174-06  8/5/2000    Kendra Wecker, Marysville, KS              
      Senior: S 176-05  4/30/2005   Rachel Yurkovich, Newberg, OR              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    50 Carson, Hannah      11 Chandler, AZ            45.49m     149-03 
      45.49m  40.25m  42.73m  43.28m  43.62m  43.53m
  2  1663 Hopkins, Andrea     09 Lake Oswego, OR         42.33m     138-10 
      41.68m  37.77m  39.78m  40.10m  40.86m  42.33m
  3   671 Sullivan, Shannon   09 Wood-Ridge, NJ          42.31m     138-10 
      38.74m  41.33m  41.28m  39.65m  42.31m  39.51m
  4  1415 Wagner, Casey       08 Quakake, PA             41.28m     135-05 
      FOUL  41.28m  39.90m  40.43m  40.41m  38.79m
  5   612 Kelly, Alexandra    08 Florham Park, NJ        41.16m     135-00 
      41.16m  35.03m  37.14m  33.61m  28.99m  35.54m
  6  1782 Tucci, Emma         08 Verona, NJ              40.74m     133-08 
      40.74m  39.19m  35.09m  36.70m  FOUL  37.05m
  7  1509 Hoppis, Rebekah     09 Tuscaloosa, AL          40.05m     131-05 
      39.43m  39.45m  39.29m  29.38m  40.05m  FOUL
  8  1335 Ham, Danika         08 Somersworth, NH         40.02m     131-03 
      FOUL  39.10m  39.52m  FOUL  40.02m  35.58m
  9  1692 Phillipy, Demi      09 Uniontown, PA           38.62m     126-08 
      34.46m  38.62m  35.85m            
 10   507 Arduini, Julia      08 Fairfield, CT           38.26m     125-06 
      37.87m  38.26m  37.91m            
 11    43 Dombrowski, Britta  09 Breezy Pt, NY           37.96m     124-06 
      36.88m  37.96m  35.97m            
 12  1678 Oberacker, Lindsay  09 Erie, PA                37.21m     122-01 
      28.73m  35.15m  37.21m            
 13   408 Arnaud, Ellen       10 Dallas, PA              37.08m     121-08 
      29.38m  30.47m  37.08m            
 14  1964 Imbesi, Victoria    09 Estell  Manor, NJ       36.88m     121-00 
      36.04m  34.94m  36.88m            
 15   583 Rothmiller, Shamir  08 Glassboro, NJ           36.20m     118-09 
      FOUL  36.20m  FOUL            
 16  1271 Pucul, Allison      08 Reading, PA             35.05m     115-00 
      34.15m  32.12m  35.05m            
 17  1968 Boyd, Amethyst         Glendale, AZ            34.88m     114-05 
      FOUL  32.33m  34.88m            
 18   603 Cholewa, Caitlin    08 Jewett City, CT         34.73m     113-11 
      33.31m  33.97m  34.73m            
 19  1502 Bashaw, Michelle    08 Salisbury, MA           34.68m     113-09 
      34.45m  31.69m  34.68m            
 20  1669 Bamberger, Caitlin  08 Blandon, PA             34.47m     113-01 
      34.47m  32.97m  FOUL            
 21  1334 Faeth, Megan        08 Katonah, NY             34.13m     112-00 
      34.13m  FOUL  33.63m            
 22   669 Pickell, Jordyn     09 Norristown, PA          34.01m     111-07 
      34.01m  FOUL  33.86m            
 23  1144 Romero, Melissa     09 Sparta, NJ              33.42m     109-08 
      31.49m  33.42m  31.35m            
 24   409 Ashley, Stephanie   09 Shavertown, PA          33.16m     108-09 
      32.32m  33.16m  27.65m            
 25   670 Trimble, Alexandri  09 West Chester, PA        32.76m     107-06 
      32.76m  32.34m  32.61m            
 26  1299 Ibsen, Kristianna   08 Shelton, CT             32.73m     107-04 
      32.73m  32.58m  FOUL            
 27  1009 Mbianda, Nalis      09 Newton, MA              32.48m     106-07 
      27.52m  29.74m  32.48m            
 --  1781 Tiplady, Deanne     09 toms river, NJ             DNS            
 --  1442 Karin, Abbey        09 Byfield, MA                DNS            
 
Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    National: $ 7:00.87  6/16/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY      
        Meet: M 7:00.87  6/16/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY      
    Freshman: F 7:57.73  6/18/2004   Brittany O'Brien, Bay Shore, NY           
   Sophomore: O 7:23.88  6/14/2002   Maria Michta, Sachem,Ronkonkoma, NY       
      Junior: J 7:44.73  6/13/2003   Jasmine Brooks, Dirigo, ME                
      Senior: S 7:00.87  6/16/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   554 Josephs, Molly      12 Garden City, NY        7:46.07F 
  2    89 Lalane, Destiny     10 Bay Shore, NY          7:52.36F 
  3  1123 Sorensen, Nicolett  12 Lafayette, CA          7:52.77F 
  4  1033 Demont, Kayte       08 Cumberland, ME         7:53.86F 
  5   213 Moscoso, Maite      12 Longwood, FL           8:20.06  
  6    92 Mercouris, Jennife  10 Bayport, NY            8:50.99  
  7  1182 Kisley, Hannah      11 Fuquay Varina, NC      8:57.23  
  8   846 Reed, Emily         11 Farmington, ME         9:08.11  
  9   845 Cox, Ashley         10 Buxton, ME             9:47.51  
 10  1808 Sparling, Jacklyn   08 Mount Sinai, NY       10:15.77  
 --   366 Dutkoski, Mary      08 New City, NY               DNS  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
    National: $ 4:42.00  1973        Mary Decker, Portola JHS, Orange, CA      
        Meet: M 4:54.08  6/18/2005   Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapke,VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1421 Francis, Claudia    11 Laurelton, NY          5:02.79  
  2  1257 McNamara, Molly     11 Little Silver, NJ      5:06.30  
  3    47 Olivere, Lindsey    11 Wilmington, DE         5:08.98  
  4  1517 Crevoiserat, Linds  11 Glastonbury, CT        5:09.46  
  5   250 Pezzulo, Molly      11 Charlton, NY           5:11.29  
  6   849 Talt, Gina          11 Larchmont, NY          5:11.95  
  7  1177 Winslow, Danielle   11 Queensbury, NY         5:12.24  
  8    55 McMahon, Hayley     11 Clinton Corners, NY    5:12.82  
  9  1835 Kasal, Jacqueline   11 Warwick, NY            5:15.17  
 10  1466 Neideck, Sarah      11 Rockford, MI           5:16.23  
 11   440 O'Donnell, Felicia  11 Franklinville, NJ      5:16.61  
 12  1227 Rietsema, Catie     11 Rockford, MI           5:16.68  
 13  1528 VanDeGrift, Grace   11 Valrico, FL            5:17.14  
 14   273 Rapp, Sarah         11 Raleigh, NC            5:19.25  
 15  1619 Dabrowski, Pauline  11 Toms River, NJ         5:20.62  
 16   390 Cuffe, Aisling      11 Cornwall-on-Hudson,    5:21.74  
 17   838 Staver, Charlotte   11 Centreville, MD        5:22.26  
 18  1418 Kohlbrenner, Caile  11 Sparkill, NY           5:22.36  
 19  1246 Simoes, Ines        11 Newark, NJ             5:25.28  
 20  1416 Bondulich, Kellyan  11 Tappan, NY             5:25.41  
 21  1595 Menghini, Krista    11 Fenton, MO             5:28.21  
 22  1904 Wynn, Natalie       11 Chesapeake, VA         5:28.87  
 --  1676 Seymour, Kendall    11 Ebensburg, PA              DNS  
 --   745 Conway, Megan       11 Middle Grove, NY           DNS  
 --  1336 Schaich, Allie      11 Suwanee, GA                DNS  
 --  1648 Kushner, Chelsea    11 Pearl River, NY            DNS  
 --   410 Williams, Jillian   11 New York, NY               DNS  
 --  1073 Hibshmann, Maddie   11 Onalaska, WI               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National: $ 11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet: M 12.04  6/15/2007   Quanisha Sales, Knoxville, TN               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   723 Tyson, Zakiya       10 Durham, NC               12.13Q -1.2  2 
  2   980 Chandler, TaNay     09 Suffolk, VA              12.24Q -1.8  3 
  3   992 McGhee, Morgan      10 McDonough, GA            12.37Q  1.0  1 
  4  1231 Jubrey, Chelsea     08 Vernon, CT               12.16q -1.2  2 
  5  1330 Perkins, Alishia    10 Dallas, TX               12.36q -1.8  3 
  6   108 Butler, Sirrell     08 Greensboro, NC           12.38q -1.2  2 
  7  1585 Drayton, Dani       10 Troy, MI                 12.40q  1.0  1 
  8  1811 Steele, Shauniece   10 Cincinnati, OH           12.42q -1.8  3 
  9  1326 Haynes, Kearra      11 Desoto, TX               12.44  -1.8  3 
 10  1729 Christian, Kayla    09 Providence Forge, V      12.49  -1.8  3 
 11    32 Stabile, Samantha   09 andover, MA              12.56   1.0  1 
 12  1582 Fischer, Krysten    09 Rockford, MI             12.73   1.0  1 
 13    78 Wilson, April       08 Cambria Heights, NY      12.78  -1.2  2 
 14  1370 Castro, Corrie      09 Saline, MI               12.91  -1.2  2 
 15  1459 Johnson, Shannon    10 Timmonsville, SC         12.97  -1.8  3 
 --  1655 McDougall, Renee    08 White Plains, NY           DNS   1.0  1 
 --   863 Unachukwu, Adaobi   09 Morganville, NJ            DNS  -1.8  3 
 --     8 Janeczak, Hannah    10 Worcester, MA              DNS   1.0  1 
 --  1106 Peterson, Christal  11 Hampton, VA                DNS  -1.2  2 
 --  1477 Jones, Tocara       09 Code city, NC              DNS  -1.2  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National: $ 11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet: M 12.04  6/15/2007   Quanisha Sales, Knoxville, TN               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   723 Tyson, Zakiya       10 Durham, NC               11.99M -0.5 
  2  1231 Jubrey, Chelsea     08 Vernon, CT               12.20  -0.5 
  3  1585 Drayton, Dani       10 Troy, MI                 12.27  -0.5 
  4   980 Chandler, TaNay     09 Suffolk, VA              12.34  -0.5 
  5  1330 Perkins, Alishia    10 Dallas, TX               12.37  -0.5 
  6   992 McGhee, Morgan      10 McDonough, GA            12.40  -0.5 
  7   108 Butler, Sirrell     08 Greensboro, NC           12.43  -0.5 
  8  1811 Steele, Shauniece   10 Cincinnati, OH           12.70  -0.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: $ 22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   723 Tyson, Zakiya       10 Durham, NC               24.39Q  0.3  1 
  2   800 Eley, Paige         09 Raleigh, NC              25.39Q  0.2  2 
  3   587 Speede, Michelle    10 Yorktown, VA             25.00Q  0.3  1 
  4    28 Knapp, Melissa      09 Andover, MA              25.72Q  0.2  2  25.717
  5    78 Wilson, April       08 Cambria Heights, NY      25.06q  0.3  1 
  6    32 Stabile, Samantha   09 andover, MA              25.28q  0.3  1 
  7  1585 Drayton, Dani       10 Troy, MI                 25.60q  0.3  1 
  8  1326 Haynes, Kearra      11 Desoto, TX               25.72q  0.2  2  25.719
  9  1582 Fischer, Krysten    09 Rockford, MI             25.75   0.3  1 
 10   648 Arps, Destiny       08 Hoffman Estates, IL      25.98   0.2  2 
 11  1325 Davis, Sydney       09 Red Oak, TX              26.29   0.2  2 
 12   726 Craig, Demery       08 Marietta, GA             26.40   0.2  2 
 --  1760 Ndu, Ugonna         09 Union, NJ                  DNS   0.3  1 
 --   829 Statham, Arielle    09 Burtonville, MD            DNS   0.2  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National: $ 22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   723 Tyson, Zakiya       10 Durham, NC               24.36  -0.9 
  2   587 Speede, Michelle    10 Yorktown, VA             25.22  -0.9 
  3   800 Eley, Paige         09 Raleigh, NC              25.29  -0.9 
  4    32 Stabile, Samantha   09 andover, MA              25.33  -0.9 
  5    78 Wilson, April       08 Cambria Heights, NY      25.34  -0.9 
  6  1585 Drayton, Dani       10 Troy, MI                 25.53  -0.9 
  7    28 Knapp, Melissa      09 Andover, MA              25.61  -0.9 
  8  1326 Haynes, Kearra      11 Desoto, TX               25.89  -0.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National: $ 50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
        Meet: M 56.61  6/15/2007   Lauren Ellis, West Florence, SC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   634 Clarke, Ann- Marie  08 New Haven, CT            55.25M  4 
  2  1809 Liverpool, Ashley   10 Cincinnati, OH           55.64M  4 
  3  1428 Hawkins, Monique    08 Randallstown, MD         55.86M  3 
  4   299 Whittington, Xaudd  11 baltimore, MD            56.07M  4 
  5   650 Learch, Samantha    08 Barrington, IL           56.75   4 
  6  1873 Sylvia, Rachelle    09 Westerly, RI             56.81   4 
  7  1034 Carrigan, Anna      11 Alexandria, KY           56.90   2 
  8  1979 Prior, Alycia       10 Jonesboro, GA            57.05   2 
  9   829 Statham, Arielle    09 Burtonville, MD          57.20   1 
 10  1590 Rozman, Julia       08 Edina, MN                57.85   3 
 11   726 Craig, Demery       08 Marietta, GA             57.94   2 
 12  1314 Emerson, Calissa    08 Newark, DE               58.32   3 
 13  1657 Mathews, Kiley      09 Cortland, OH             58.57   1 
 14  1474 Downing, Tiffany    09 Raleigh, NC              58.78   2 
 15   153 Hickson, Christian  09 Greenbelt, MD            58.88   4 
 16  1758 Bisiolu, Zainab     08 Union, NJ                58.93   3 
 17    79 Norris, Bethany     09 Guilford, NY             59.35   2 
 18   333 Estep, Sandra       08 Fredericksburg, VA       59.76   2 
 19  1375 Mathis, Brenna      09 Port Orange, FL          59.79   2 
 20  1239 Whitaker, Jade      11 Silver Spring, MD        59.96   1 
 21   149 Calhoun, Danielle   10 Greenbelt, MD            59.97   1 
 22  1483 White, Paige        09 Wilmington, NC         1:00.51   3 
 23  1668 Meissner, Christin  08 Bethlehem, PA          1:00.59   1 
 24  1471 Bowman, Jayvonne    08 New Bern, NC           1:02.14   4 
 --  1103 Aduma, Niaimani     10 Hampton, VA                DNS   4 
 --   623 Meadors, Laura      08 Manhattan Beach, CA        DNS   1 
 --   870 Hurrington, Corryn  10 upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   3 
 --   950 Osborne, Aisha      09 Detroit, MI                DNS   3 
 --  1649 Passalaqua, Amber   10 Pine Bush, NY              DNS   2 
 --  1430 Bakare, Aderonke    09 Teaneck, NJ                DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: $ 2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,PA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1861 Kinney, Monica      08 Walker, MI             2:12.11  
  2   611 Rodriguez, Grace    09 Norwich, VT            2:12.15  
  3  1943 Patrignelli, Megan  10 Monroe, NY             2:12.60  
  4   977 Fabrizio, Vanessa   10 Littleton, CO          2:12.67  
  5   580 Simko, Rebekka      10 Mentor, OH             2:14.54  
  6   837 Seymour, Ashley     09 Washington, DC, DC     2:14.56  
  7    30 Shannon, Colleen    09 andover, MA            2:15.35  
  8  1526 Groff, Ana          09 Orlando, FL            2:15.47  
  8  1668 Meissner, Christin  08 Bethlehem, PA          2:15.47  
 10   665 Shoolbraid, Kari    09 Califon, NJ            2:15.90  
 11  1873 Sylvia, Rachelle    09 Westerly, RI           2:16.20  
 12  1205 Henderson, Sierra   09 Columbia, SC           2:16.73  
 13  1647 Walsh, Dana         10 New York, NY           2:17.05  
 14  1475 Henderson, Ryanna   09 Jacksonville, NC       2:18.39  
 15  1697 Wessinger, Micah    09 Chester, SC            2:18.78  
 16   814 Malloy, Kaity       10 Temecula, CA           2:18.80  
 17   214 Adamski, Franki     10 troy, MI               2:18.94  
 18   579 Frank, Melanie      12 Novelty, OH            2:19.02  
 19  1267 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn   09 York, ME               2:21.51  
 20   822 Gonzalas, Christin  08 Largo, MD              2:23.28  
 21  1870 Lima, Tori          09 Westerly, RI           2:27.78  
 --    88 Civardi, Olivia     09 Brightwaters, NY           DNS  
 --   623 Meadors, Laura      08 Manhattan Beach, CA        DNS  
 --  1425 Coburn, Emma        08 Crested Butte, CO          DNS  
 --   664 Petruzzellis, Kati  10 Annandale, NJ              DNS  
 --    86 Barnes, Stephanie   09 Bay Shore, NY              DNS  
 --  1675 Seymour, Kelsey     10 Ebensburg, PA              DNS  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: $ 4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA      
        Meet: M 4:56.32  6/15/2007   Kathleen Mc Cafferty, Oak Knoll, Summit, N
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1263 Goethals, Megan     10 Rochester, MI          4:59.26  
  2  1606 Ginez, Sophia       10 Dayton, NJ             5:01.99  
  3  1377 Perkins, Amanda     09 Ormond Beach, FL       5:05.06  
  4  1564 Rocco, Alyse        08 Canton, MA             5:05.54  
  5  1556 Hirt, Molly         08 Bloomington, IN        5:06.77  
  6   131 Davis, Sarah        10 Jacksonville, FL       5:07.77  
  7  1869 Dinwoodie, Michon   10 Westerly, RI           5:08.49  
  8  1623 Holowacz, Katarina  08 Bainbridge, NY         5:11.65  
  9   836 Linde, Maura        11 Sykesville, MD         5:12.85  
 10   672 Kenny, Moira        09 Sherman, CT            5:15.54  
 11  1267 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn   09 York, ME               5:16.16  
 12   927 Loretto, Krissa     09 Toms River, NJ         5:16.85  
 --  1647 Walsh, Dana         10 New York, NY               DNS  
 --   747 Goutos, Cassie      10 Saratoga Springs, N        SCR  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: $ 12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet: M 14.16  6/15/2007   Kristen Brown, Mc Donogh, MD                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   740 Nugent, Leah        11 Roslyn, PA               14.80Q  1.7  1 
  2   965 Rockwell, Danae     09 Mount Vernon, OH         14.97Q  1.3  2 
  3  1128 Givans, Kenyetta    08 Norristown, PA           14.81Q  1.7  1 
  4  1615 Scott, Amber        09 Robbinsville, NJ         15.09Q  1.3  2 
  5   157 McCammon, Jenea     09 Greenbelt, MD            15.00q  1.7  1 
  6  1171 Church, Amber       10 Dublin, VA               15.19q  1.3  2 
  7  1473 Davis, Dannielle    11 Raleigh, NC              15.21q  1.3  2 
  8   820 Trader, Theresa     08 Paeonian Springs, V      15.32q  1.7  1 
  9  1532 Blount, Jasmine     09 Austell, GA              15.44   1.3  2 
 10  1179 Davis, Ashley       10 greenwood, SC            15.73   1.7  1 
 11  1612 Wilson, Jade        09 Neptune, NJ              15.85   1.3  2 
 12  1523 Lacey, Alyssa       10 Bushnell, FL             17.00   1.3  2 
 --   842 Terstappen, Lauren  10 Phoenixville, PA           DNS   1.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National: $ 12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet: M 14.16  6/15/2007   Kristen Brown, Mc Donogh, MD                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1171 Church, Amber       10 Dublin, VA               14.74   1.1 
  2   740 Nugent, Leah        11 Roslyn, PA               14.78   1.1 
  3   820 Trader, Theresa     08 Paeonian Springs, V      14.91   1.1  14.902
  4   965 Rockwell, Danae     09 Mount Vernon, OH         14.91   1.1  14.908
  5  1128 Givans, Kenyetta    08 Norristown, PA           14.92   1.1 
  6  1473 Davis, Dannielle    11 Raleigh, NC              15.05   1.1 
  7   157 McCammon, Jenea     09 Greenbelt, MD            15.06   1.1 
  8  1615 Scott, Amber        09 Robbinsville, NJ         15.10   1.1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: $ 8:50.41  4/25/2002   Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tewksbury  'A'                                      9:32.54  
     1) 1436 Toland, Ashley 11          2) 1435 Skotz, Nicole 09          
     3) 1433 Judge, Karie 10            4) 1437 Tucker, Leanne 11         
  2 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                9:33.10  
     1) 1139 Boehmcke, Paige 09         2) 1149 Weiler, Ashton 10         
     3) 1146 Steele, Kelsey 11          4) 1140 Cariati, Sarah 09         
  3 Blazin' Raiders  'A'                                9:33.83  
     1) 161 Rowe, Zawadi 08             2) 164 View, Brittany 08          
     3) 162 Scott, Nicole 11            4) 149 Calhoun, Danielle 10       
  4 Archmere Tc-Girls  'A'                              9:37.18  
     1) 47 Olivere, Lindsey 11          2) 45 Goggins, Emily 10           
     3) 48 Olsen, Jessica 10            4) 46 Jackey, Erica 08            
  5 Ridge View HS  'A'                                  9:42.53  
     1) 1206 Jones, Eureka 09           2) 1204 Adams, Maya 10            
     3) 1207 Smith, Tamara 10           4) 1205 Henderson, Sierra 09      
  6 Pumas  'A'                                          9:46.89  
     1) 1174 Manilla, Jena 09           2) 1173 Kincaid, Tiffany 09       
     3) 1172 Butler, Andrea 11          4) 1175 Smith, Kristen 09         
  7 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                                9:48.91  
     1) 1377 Perkins, Amanda 09         2) 1376 Nebel, Brooke 09          
     3) 1375 Mathis, Brenna 09          4) 1374 Clark, Sarah 09           
  8 Skram TC  'A'                                       9:50.98  
     1) 1321 Frydrych, Sarah 08         2) 1324 Zukowski, Alison 08       
     3) 1323 Sullivan, Devin 09         4) 1320 Frydrych, Emily 11        
  9 Black Sheep  'A'                                    9:56.12  
     1) 132 Hobbs, Dannielle 10         2) 135 Sawyer, Samantha 10        
     3) 133 Hofmann, Amy 09             4) 134 Price, Kayla 09            
 
Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National: $ 54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   546 Adams, Ashley       09 Rochester, PA           12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.06m  FOUL  12.47m  11.98m  11.94m  12.08m
  2  1431 Hampton, Apresha    11 Teaneck, NJ             11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.35m  FOUL  10.54m  11.95m  10.71m  9.96m
  3   621 Haydel, Sydney      10 Woodland Hills, CA      11.88m   38-11.75 
      10.97m  10.92m  FOUL  11.76m  11.36m  11.88m
  4  1225 Scott, Daquaa       10 Staunton, VA            11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  FOUL  11.47m  10.99m  11.17m  10.75m
  5   819 Fisher, Symmone     08 coram, NY               11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  10.89m  FOUL  9.52m  FOUL  10.66m
  6   898 DeGraffinreed, Han  08 Raleigh, NC             11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.39m  11.25m  11.67m  11.51m  FOUL  10.92m
  7   165 Weaver, Juanita     09 Greenbelt, MD           11.35m   37-03.00 
      10.51m  11.07m  11.35m  10.71m  10.73m  10.96m
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   325 Locke, Dentarius    09 Tampa, FL                10.43Q  1.7  3 
  2   964 Furr, Hunter        09 Lewisville, NC           10.46Q  1.2  1 
  3  1492 Jordan, Samuel      08 Wilmington, NC           10.70Q  1.3  2 
  4  1802 Shaw, Mike          08 Trotwood, OH             10.52q  1.2  1 
  5  1087 Williams, Horatio   08 Oxford, MS               10.56q  1.7  3 
  6  1560 Smith, Shaun        08 Terre Haute, IN          10.60q  1.7  3 
  7   900 Gilstrap II, Kenne  09 Lithonia, GA             10.64q  1.2  1 
  8   860 Kirkland, Herman    08 philadelphia, PA         10.65q  1.7  3 
  9     4 Navarro, Geoff      08 Mays Landing, NJ         10.66   1.7  3 
 10   784 Michel, Stephen     08 Laramie, WY              10.71   1.2  1 
 11  1563 Houston, Harold     08 Ashburnham, MA           10.75   1.2  1 
 11  1498 Williams, Darryl    08 Jacksonville, NC         10.75   1.3  2 
 13  1312 Peavy, Michael      09 Neptune, NJ              10.76   1.7  3 
 14  1297 Isijola, Ayo        09 Brooklyn, NY             10.90   1.3  2 
 15   893 Nkrumah, Keith      08 Brooklyn, NY             10.98   1.3  2 
 --    35 Butts, Ryan         08 Lancaster, CA              DNS   1.3  2 
 --  1804 Graham, TJ          08 Raleigh, NC                DNS   1.3  2 
 --     1 Gauntlett, Ahkeem   08 Roselle, NJ                DNS   1.2  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   964 Furr, Hunter        09 Lewisville, NC           10.56  -0.6 
  2   325 Locke, Dentarius    09 Tampa, FL                10.60  -0.6 
  3  1087 Williams, Horatio   08 Oxford, MS               10.64  -0.6 
  4  1560 Smith, Shaun        08 Terre Haute, IN          10.72  -0.6 
  5   900 Gilstrap II, Kenne  09 Lithonia, GA             10.75  -0.6 
  6  1492 Jordan, Samuel      08 Wilmington, NC           10.76  -0.6 
  7   860 Kirkland, Herman    08 philadelphia, PA         10.83  -0.6 
  8  1802 Shaw, Mike          08 Trotwood, OH             10.84  -0.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   325 Locke, Dentarius    09 Tampa, FL                21.48Q -0.4  2 
  2  1802 Shaw, Mike          08 Trotwood, OH             21.51Q -0.6  3 
  3   964 Furr, Hunter        09 Lewisville, NC           21.63Q -2.2  1 
  4  1489 Greene, Fuqauwn     10 New Bern, NC             21.78q -2.2  1 
  5  1498 Williams, Darryl    08 Jacksonville, NC         21.84q -0.4  2 
  6   404 Faulkner, Troy      08 Staten island, NY        21.85q -0.4  2 
  7  1492 Jordan, Samuel      08 Wilmington, NC           21.89q -0.6  3 
  8  1563 Houston, Harold     08 Ashburnham, MA           22.04q -0.6  3 
  9   590 Campbell, Curtis    09 Chesapeake, VA           22.06  -0.6  3 
 10   180 Smith, Dominic      08 Bloomfield, CT           22.07  -0.4  2 
 11   222 Vaughn, Chris       08 Nolensville, TN          22.08  -0.6  3 
 12  1981 Lee, Josh              Indianapolis, IN         22.26  -0.4  2 
 13  1982 Harding, Keron         Indianapolis, IN         22.41  -2.2  1 
 14   830 Haughton, Johnatha  09 Largo, MD                22.47  -2.2  1 
 15  1980 Hollimon, Austin    08 Decatur, GA              22.48  -0.4  2 
 16   784 Michel, Stephen     08 Laramie, WY              22.54  -2.2  1 
 17  1075 Reynolds, Antonio   09 Orlando, FL              23.01  -2.2  1 
 18   479 Wagner, Julian      08 Ft. Worth, TX            23.31  -2.2  1 
 --     1 Gauntlett, Ahkeem   08 Roselle, NJ                DNS  -2.2  1 
 --  1537 Charles, Trey       08 Marietta, GA               DNS  -0.4  2 
 --  1087 Williams, Horatio   08 Oxford, MS                 DNS  -0.6  3 
 --  1804 Graham, TJ          08 Raleigh, NC                DNS  -0.6  3 
 --    35 Butts, Ryan         08 Lancaster, CA              DNS  -0.4  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1802 Shaw, Mike          08 Trotwood, OH             21.19  -2.2 
  2   325 Locke, Dentarius    09 Tampa, FL                21.52  -2.2 
  3   964 Furr, Hunter        09 Lewisville, NC           21.54  -2.2 
  4  1489 Greene, Fuqauwn     10 New Bern, NC             21.65  -2.2 
  5  1492 Jordan, Samuel      08 Wilmington, NC           22.03  -2.2 
  6  1498 Williams, Darryl    08 Jacksonville, NC         22.05  -2.2 
  7  1563 Houston, Harold     08 Ashburnham, MA           22.60  -2.2 
 --   404 Faulkner, Troy      08 Staten island, NY          DNS  -2.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 2:32pm; Sections 3 and 4 at 6:23pm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   119 Bullard, Ja-Vell    08 hampton, VA              46.54   4 
  2  1597 Tate, Tavaris       09 Starkville, MS           46.98   4 
  3    22 Carter, Andre       09 villa rica, GA           47.12   3 
  4   590 Campbell, Curtis    09 Chesapeake, VA           47.29   3 
  5  1521 Goodwyn, Bernard    08 Wilmington, DE           47.44   4 
  6  1708 Young, Ashton       08 Burleson, TX             47.66   3 
  7  1860 Barnaby, Daundre    09 Hartford, CT             47.68   4 
  8  1488 Graves, William     08 High Point, NC           47.85   2 
  9   404 Faulkner, Troy      08 Staten island, NY        47.91   4 
 10  1971 Higgs, Jordan          Atlanta, GA              47.99   2 
 11  1980 Hollimon, Austin    08 Decatur, GA              48.16   3 
 12  1120 Gill, Isaiah        09 Plainfield, NJ           48.27   4 
 13  1075 Reynolds, Antonio   09 Orlando, FL              48.30   1 
 14   835 Varella, Louis      08 Largo, MD                48.57   1 
 15   831 Jones, John         10 largo, MD                48.65   1 
 16   522 Sykes, Taylor       10 Chesapeake, VA           48.92   3 
 17  1981 Lee, Josh              Indianapolis, IN         49.00   3 
 18   426 Spreads, Dantwan    08 Decatur, GA              49.06   3 
 19  1098 Batch, Anthony      09 Media, PA                49.54   2 
 20   443 Dillihunt II, Leon  10 Compton, CA              51.21   4 
 21  1627 Azzoto, Jeff        08 Cicero, NY               52.12   1 
 --   180 Smith, Dominic      08 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   3 
 --  1537 Charles, Trey       08 Marietta, GA               DNS   4 
 --   222 Vaughn, Chris       08 Nolensville, TN            DNS   1 
 --   545 West, Brendon       09 Fredericksburg, TX         DNS   2 
 --  1490 Hendrix, Andrew     10 New Bern, NC               DNS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 1:38pm; Sections 3 and 4 at 6:00pm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   585 Franklin, Joseph    08 Tallahassee, FL        1:50.48  
  2   912 Jock, Charles       08 San Diego, CA          1:50.66  
  3   593 Livingston, Terran  09 Great Neck, NY         1:50.80  
  4   710 Kearns, Monroe      08 Jackson, NJ            1:51.81  
  5  1518 Loxsom, Casimir     09 New Haven, CT          1:51.88  
  6  1554 Smoody, Mathew      08 Palatine, IL           1:52.03  
  7   645 Walton, Jason       09 Hillsborough, NJ       1:52.36  
  8   961 Ward, Isaiah        08 Detroit, MI            1:52.39  
  9  1547 Braff, Zack         08 Marion, IA             1:52.45  
  9  1765 Palmisano, Michael  09 Dresher, PA            1:52.45  
 11   976 Berberick, Andrew   09 Littleton, CO          1:52.61  
 12  1550 Wiggan, Sean        08 Aurora, IL             1:52.84  
 13   646 Fontanez, Eric      09 Rochester, NY          1:53.01  
 14   811 Hula, Alex          08 Litchfield, CT         1:53.06  
 15  1591 Abda, Harun         09 Fridley, MN            1:53.22  
 16  1078 Brinn, Tommy        09 Otsego, MI             1:54.25  
 17     5 Palmer, Ford        09 Galloway, NJ           1:54.26  
 18   307 Golden, Tyler       08 Harrisburg, PA         1:54.34  
 19   386 Stewart, Tyler      09 Niskayuna, NY          1:54.64  
 20  1571 Zahorodny, William  08 Damascus, MD           1:54.90  
 21    83 Hoepker, Eric       08 Haymerket, VA          1:54.97  
 22  1279 Confer, Brendon     09 Orange, CA             1:54.98  
 23  1557 Wilkins, Barry      09 Indianapolis, IN       1:55.25  
 24   857 Scheetz, Ben        08 Lancaster, PA          1:55.41  
 25  1951 Duby, Nathan        08 Winter Springs, FL     1:55.42  
 26  1562 Evans, Aaron        08 Ashburnham, MA         1:55.83  
 27   320 Mallon, Tom         10 Chalfont, PA           1:56.18  
 28  1724 Collins, Logan      08 Orange, VA             1:56.30  
 29   501 Keels, Allante      09 Alexandria, VA         1:56.68  
 30  1513 Fleet, Mac          09 San Diego, CA          1:56.85  
 31   385 Santos, Nick        08 Albany, NY             1:59.10  
 32   458 Pregler, Chris      08 Doylestown, PA         2:01.55  
 33   304 Troxell, Tom        08 Lebanon, PA            2:14.59  
 --  1491 Hendrix, Anthony    10 New Bern, NC               DNS  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Final for 2 sections at 6:45pm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1588 Finnerty, Robert    08 Burnsville, MN         4:05.25  
  2   724 Puskedra, Luke      08 Ogden, UT              4:06.60  
  3  1248 Carlson, Jordan     08 Rosemount, MN          4:07.56  
  4  1512 Arcos, Raul         08 Corona, CA             4:08.94  
  5  1507 McGregor, Patrick   09 Hoover, AL             4:10.73  
  6  1614 Johnson, Brett      09 Ocean City, NJ         4:11.22  
  7  1270 Sheinbaum, Julian   08 Scarsdale, NY          4:11.57  
  8  1933 Abdalla, Mohamed    08 San Jose, CA           4:12.09  
  9   637 Merber, Kyle        08 Dix Hills, NY          4:12.11  
 10   577 Unterreiner, Miles  08 Gig Harbor, WA         4:13.20  
 11  1551 Holmes, Nick        08 Bartonville, IL        4:13.41  
 12  1391 Miller, Joseph      08 Bowling Green, OH      4:13.76  
 13  1720 Clark, Stephen      08 Salt Lake City, UT     4:15.33  
 14  1689 Kareis, Greg        08 Red Lion, PA           4:16.42  
 15   137 Dorrell, Peter      08 Blacksburg, VA         4:16.43  
 16  1877 Springer, Andrew    09 Westerly, RI           4:17.02  
 17   539 Coore, Jermaine     08 Somerset, NJ           4:17.26  
 18  1580 Aprill, Bobby       08 Dexter, MI             4:17.58  
 19   513 Shields, Drew       09 Fishers, IN            4:18.08  
 20  1313 Andrews, Bobby      09 Wading River, NY       4:18.89  
 21   722 Revord, Connor      09 Tampa, FL              4:21.17  
 22   509 White, Charles      08 Cherry Hills Villag    4:24.74  
 23  1696 Lovelace, Luke      08 Chapin, SC             4:26.92  
 --  1064 LoRusso, Joe        08 Vienna, VA                 DNS  
 --  1505 Matthews, Bill      09 Birmingham, AL             DNS  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Section 1 at 6:50pm; Section 2 at 8:00pm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1222 Fernandez, German   08 Riverbank, CA          8:34.40   3000 Split 7:59.83
  2   724 Puskedra, Luke      08 Ogden, UT              8:47.06  
  3  1718 Lowe, Colby         08 Southlake, TX          8:47.07  
  4  1588 Finnerty, Robert    08 Burnsville, MN         8:50.96  
  5   407 Williams, Kevin     08 Lakewood, CO           8:51.30  
  6  1083 Darling, Maverick   08 Ovid, MI               8:57.80  
  7  1580 Aprill, Bobby       08 Dexter, MI             8:59.50  
  8   577 Unterreiner, Miles  08 Gig Harbor, WA         9:02.48  
  9   569 Kaulbach, Max       08 Philadelphia, PA       9:06.44  
 10  1701 Keveren, Sean       08 Brentwood, TN          9:06.59  
 11  1558 Medrano, Francisco  08 Lafayette, IN          9:06.75  
 12   632 Hill, Ryan          08 Hickory, NC            9:07.36  
 13  1309 Haile, Solomon      09 Silver Spring, MD      9:07.66  
 14  1933 Abdalla, Mohamed    08 San Jose, CA           9:08.61  
 15   578 Smith, Douglas      09 Succasunna, NJ         9:11.48  
 16  1570 Bazell, Graham      09 Columbia, MD           9:13.06  
 17  1696 Lovelace, Luke      08 Chapin, SC             9:18.61  
 18  1736 Krause, Elliot      08 Appleton, WI           9:19.00  
 19  1877 Springer, Andrew    09 Westerly, RI           9:21.13  
 20  1197 Nicolls, Bobby      09 Parker, CO             9:23.42  
 21  1673 Bodary, Chris       08 Downingtown, PA        9:23.45  
 22  1705 O'Donnell, MacLean  08 Oak Ridge, TN          9:25.15  
 23   899 Udland, Tyler       10 Short Hills, NJ        9:25.80  
 24  1100 Lachowitzer, Kevin  08 Perham, MN             9:26.62  
 25  1426 Bosshard, Joe       08 Crested Butte, CO      9:36.33  
 26   126 Hernandez, Francis  10 Windham, NH            9:41.53  
 --  1096 DelBene, Colby      08 Patterson, NY              DNF  
 --  1740 Beabout, Ryan       08 Wheeling, WV               DNS  
 --  1270 Sheinbaum, Julian   08 Scarsdale, NY              DNS  
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1309 Haile, Solomon      09 Silver Spring, MD     14:38.23  
  2  1709 Ornelas, Zachary    09 Cedar Park, TX        14:56.42  
  3   254 McDonnell, Kevin    08 Moorestown, NJ        15:01.01  
  4  1176 Misenti, Forrest    08 Haddam, CT            15:03.88  
  5  1332 Signoretti, Giovan  08 Smithtown, NY         15:05.22  
  6  1565 Gilmore, Peter      08 Hanson, MA            15:07.10  
  7   982 Raduazo, Anthony    08 Bolton, MA            15:07.82  
  8  1739 Grandt, Levi        08 West Union, WV        15:11.10  
  9   635 Jackson II, Joseph  08 Hilliard, OH          15:18.97  
 10  1027 Machado, Michael    08 Salinas, CA           15:21.85  
 11    77 DeJarnette, Ben     09 Mechanicsville, VA    15:24.84  
 12  1863 Peachee, Dakota     09 Benson, NC            15:25.84  
 13   130 Venable, Bronson    08 Wyoming, RI           15:26.35  
 14  1253 Kogel, Bill         08 Sioux Falls, SD       15:30.08  
 15  1652 Flint, Matthew      08 Queensbury, NY        15:30.72  
 16  1388 Strasser, Mike      08 St. Charles, IL       15:32.22  
 17  1068 Mahoney, Travis     08 Old Bridge, NJ        15:32.37  
 18  1035 Brantley, Zack      09 Elm City, NC          15:33.09  
 19   512 Shields, Alex       09 Fishers, IN           15:33.33  
 20   127 Doyle, Brian        10 Tiverton, RI          15:33.48  
 21  1734 Hardin, Joshua      09 Sterling, VA          15:33.78  
 22  1510 Magnuson, Steve     10 Oro Valley, AZ        15:37.26  
 23   981 Hawley, Dillon      09 Nashville, NC         15:38.93  
 24   510 Allen, Cale         08 Fishers, IN           15:41.54  
 25   709 Rafailedes, David   08 Massillon, OH         15:44.71  
 26   167 Faherty, Brian      09 Greenbelt, MD         15:44.85  
 27   797 Maidens, Jakob      08 Lebanon, VA           15:45.20  
 28  1393 Powers, Kyle        08 Waterford, VT         15:51.55  
 29   435 Friedlander, Scott  08 Deerfield, IL         15:51.73  
 30   420 Russell, Kevin      09 Danbury, CT           15:57.27  
 31  1261 McGann, Bobby       09 Little Silver, NJ     16:07.22  
 32   848 McCullough, Matt    09 Havertown, PA         16:08.68  
 33   939 Healey, Kevin       08 Moorestown, NJ        16:16.97  
 34   129 Sienko, Jacob          Warwick, RI           16:17.50  
 --   414 Bubniak, Joey       09 Danbury, CT                DNF  
 --    85 Britton, Justin     08 Bay Shore, NY              DNF  
 --  1919 Theroux, Blake      10 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  
 --  1693 Wood, Philip        09 Yardley, PA                DNS  
 --  1587 Lutzke, Matthew     08 Williamston, MI            DNS  
 --  1426 Bosshard, Joe       08 Crested Butte, CO          DNS  
 --   126 Hernandez, Francis  10 Windham, NH                DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   252 Adams, Spencer      08 Charlotte, NC            13.69Q  0.1  2 
  2  1715 Tucker, Brandon     08 Lewisville, TX           13.89Q -0.9  1 
  3  1499 Casey, Chance       09 Dayton, TX               13.99Q -0.4  4 
  4  1905 Artis, Jeffrey      09 Chesapeake, VA           14.20Q  0.5  3 
  5  1379 Howard, David       08 Daytona Beach, FL        14.20q -0.4  4 
  6  1461 Rutherford, Chris   08 Toms River, NJ           14.25q  0.1  2 
  7   858 Callanan, Matthew   08 Mansfield, MA            14.26q  0.1  2 
  8    34 Pope, Marcus        08 Andrews, SC              14.27q  0.1  2 
  9  1076 DeVito, Paul        09 Manassas, VA             14.29  -0.9  1 
 10  1341 Brown, Vincent      09 Reston, VA               14.30  -0.4  4 
 11  1573 Ray, Zachary        08 Huntingtown, MD          14.37   0.5  3 
 12   560 Crawford, Justin    09 Gastonia, NC             14.38   0.1  2 
 13  1296 Bradshaw, Darryl    09 Brooklyn, NY             14.43  -0.9  1 
 14   103 Newbern, Brandon    08 Indianapolis, IN         14.44  -0.4  4 
 15   609 Handy, Lavell       08 Hampton, VA              14.50  -0.4  4 
 16  1855 Parker, Chris       08 North Bellmore, NY       14.65   0.5  3 
 17   543 Schnarr, Sean       08 Somerset, NJ             14.66   0.5  3 
 18  1514 Surprenant, Eric    08 Saratoga, CA             14.76  -0.4  4 
 19  1806 Robinson, James     08 Raleigh, NC              15.04  -0.9  1 
 20  1723 Carey, Jeffrey      08 Gordonsville, VA         15.14   0.5  3 
 21  1115 Tetzlaff, Matt      09 Pierre, SD               15.21  -0.9  1 
 22   272 Brisco, Isaiah      08 Milton, DE               16.89   0.1  2 
 --  1726 Lewis, John         08 Leesburg, VA               DNS  -0.4  4 
 --   537 Price, Nehemyah     08 Snellville, GA             DNS  -0.9  1 
 --   369 McGill, Antoine     08 New City, NY               DNS   0.5  3 
 --  1603 Bostick, John       08 Spencer, NC                DNS  -0.4  4 
 --  1501 Hill, Devon         08 Trenton, NJ                DNS   0.5  3 
 --     2 Senesca, Gerkenz    08 Roselle, NJ                DNS   0.1  2 
 --  1495 Smith, Keare        08 Garner, NC                 DNS  -0.9  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   252 Adams, Spencer      08 Charlotte, NC            13.75  -0.6 
  2  1715 Tucker, Brandon     08 Lewisville, TX           13.86  -0.6 
  3  1499 Casey, Chance       09 Dayton, TX               14.02  -0.6 
  4  1379 Howard, David       08 Daytona Beach, FL        14.15  -0.6 
  5   858 Callanan, Matthew   08 Mansfield, MA            14.29  -0.6  14.282
  6  1905 Artis, Jeffrey      09 Chesapeake, VA           14.29  -0.6  14.285
  7  1461 Rutherford, Chris   08 Toms River, NJ           14.32  -0.6 
  8    34 Pope, Marcus        08 Andrews, SC              14.50  -0.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 at 2:05pm; Sections 4 and 5 at 5:35pm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   252 Adams, Spencer      08 Charlotte, NC            50.99   5 
  2  1499 Casey, Chance       09 Dayton, TX               51.07   5 
  3   833 Murray, Leslie      08 largo, ME                51.86   5 
  4  1629 Thurn, James        08 Cicero, NY               52.59   5 
  4  1514 Surprenant, Eric    08 Saratoga, CA             52.59   3 
  6   188 Madison, Cordarol   08 Norfolk, VA              52.86   4 
  7     6 Rooks, Demetrius    08 Galloway, NJ             52.87   4 
  8   394 Lowery, Jermaine    08 Philadelphia, PA         52.95   5 
  9  1461 Rutherford, Chris   08 Toms River, NJ           53.49   4 
 10  1806 Robinson, James     08 Raleigh, NC              54.21   3 
 11   395 Lowery, Jerome      08 Philadelphia, PA         54.25   4 
 12  1519 Lindo, Demetrius    10 District of Columbi      54.29   2 
 13   272 Brisco, Isaiah      08 Milton, DE               54.35   4 
 14  1067 Lunkenheimer, Sean  09 Cliffwood Beach, NJ      54.86   4 
 15  1840 Carey, Tim          09 Sewell, NJ               55.06   3 
 16   707 Reichenbach, Kurt   08 Pinckney, MI             55.18   1 
 17  1610 Keefer, Zach        09 Morristown, NJ           55.26   3 
 18  1762 Purcell, Robert     08 Raeford, NC              55.42   2 
 19   858 Callanan, Matthew   08 Mansfield, MA            55.55   2 
 20    34 Pope, Marcus        08 Andrews, SC              55.62   5 
 21  1715 Tucker, Brandon     08 Lewisville, TX           55.84   5 
 22   631 Weisbrot, Zach      09 Cortlandt Manor, NY      55.91   2 
 23   923 Lynch, TJ           09 Bayville, NJ             56.34   2 
 24  1496 Sparks, Miles       09 New Bern, NC             56.38   1 
 25  2013 Reed, Jarius           Newport News, VA         56.66   3 
 26  1493 Nunley, Booker      08 Raleigh, NC              57.38   5 
 27   489 Major, Benjamin     09 Fayetteville, NC         57.54   3 
 28  1494 Nunley, Malcolm     10 Garner, NC               57.74   1 
 29    23 Holmes, Brian       10 villa rica, GA           57.82   1 
 30   204 Simpson, Anthony    09 Bowie, MD                58.16   1 
 31  1076 DeVito, Paul        09 Manassas, VA           1:02.50   1 
 32  1353 Hall, Steven        08 Durham, NC             1:05.34   4 
 --   854 Courtney, Taylor    08 Manheim, PA                DNS   2 
 --  1501 Hill, Devon         08 Trenton, NJ                DNS   3 
 --   537 Price, Nehemyah     08 Snellville, GA             DNS   1 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1709 Ornelas, Zachary    09 Cedar Park, TX         5:54.58  
  2  1401 Morgan, Taylor      08 Portland, OR           5:57.47  
  3  1660 Roys, Donny         09 Medina, OH             6:00.89  
  4  1516 Sullivan, Andrew    08 Ellington, CT          6:03.66  
  5  1460 King, Ryan          09 Tolland, CT            6:05.30  
  6  1923 Dressman, Taylor    08 Brooklyn, NY           6:07.84  
  7  1393 Powers, Kyle        08 Waterford, VT          6:10.63  
  8  1410 Seidl, Colin        09 Cochecton, NY          6:12.30  
  9  1969 Aldrich, Chris      08 West Chester, AZ       6:14.37  
 10  1382 Cherkis, Robert     09 East Northport, NY     6:17.36  
 11  1863 Peachee, Dakota     09 Benson, NC             6:18.85  
 12  1028 Hughes, Nick        10 Stony Point, NY        6:20.63  
 13  1027 Machado, Michael    08 Salinas, CA            6:20.65  
 14   709 Rafailedes, David   08 Massillon, OH          6:23.65  
 15  1630 Corrigan, Kevin     08 Deer Park, NY          6:23.67  
 16  1653 Altamura, Christia  09 Seaford, NY            6:23.79  
 17  1830 Prial, Dan          08 Warwick, NY            6:28.44  
 18   797 Maidens, Jakob      08 Lebanon, VA            6:28.60  
 19  1636 Lipari, Thomas      08 Greenvale, NY          6:31.41  
 20   423 Nestor, Sean        09 Madison, CT            6:37.30  
 21  1102 Tellinghuisen, Jus  08 Perham, MN             6:37.38  
 --  1652 Flint, Matthew      08 Queensbury, NY             DNS  
 --   688 Shepard, Kyle       09 White Plains, NY           DNS  
 --  1639 Fu, Foon            08 Melville, NY               DNS  
 
Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
================================================================
 Section 1 after Girls' Section 1; Section 2 after Girls' Sect 2
 at approximately 8:50am
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Woodlands TC  'A'                              17:26.58  
     1) 1446 Golden, Michael 08         2) 1447 Nixon, Layne 08           
     3) 1444 Butler, Drew 09            4) 1445 Connor, Reed 09           
  2 Fishers HS  'A'                                    17:31.67  
     1) 512 Shields, Alex 09            2) 510 Allen, Cale 08             
     3) 514 Stegman, Tyler 08           4) 513 Shields, Drew 09           
  3 Jackalopes  'A'                                    17:40.26  
     1) 704 Hankins, Brian 08           2) 708 Wines, Matt 09             
     3) 705 Hohl, Jake 08               4) 706 Katsefaras, Mike 08        
  4 Hudson HS  'A'                                     17:41.32  
     1) 658 Nye, Alex 08                2) 660 Woods, Matt 08             
     3) 659 Saunders, Tyler 08          4) 656 Erdmann, Alex 09           
  5 Port Washington Hs-Wi  'A'                         17:47.76  
     1) 1161 Ross, Evan 09              2) 1162 Zauner, Colin 08          
     3) 1158 Allen, Mark 09             4) 1159 Hackett, Jack 08          
  6 Red Tide TC  'A'                                   17:54.05  
     1) 1196 McKeachie, Andrew 08       2) 1194 Fuelling, Stephen 08      
     3) 1193 Feigley, Robert 08         4) 1195 Huff, Nathan 10           
  7 Iona Prep School/Ursuline  'A'                     17:55.60  
     1) 688 Shepard, Kyle 09            2) 686 Cunningham, Michael 08     
     3) 685 Brink, Ben 08               4) 687 Halpin, Sean 09            
  8 Hanson TC  'A'                                     17:59.47  
     1) 615 Taft, Pat 09                2) 613 Gilmore, Kevin 08          
     3) 616 Wright, Travis 08           4) 614 Gilmore, Peter 08          
  9 Ward Melville-Boys  'A'                            18:02.08  
     1) 1818 Raseman, Quinn 10          2) 1817 Harley, Gerrard 08        
     3) 1820 Townsend, Brian 08         4) 1819 Roddin, Andrew 08         
 10 Arlington TC  'A'                                  18:03.27  
     1) 59 Doherty, Adam 09             2) 62 Muller, John 09             
     3) 61 Leslie, Jared 09             4) 60 Kane, Dan 08                
 11 Mountain View HS  'A'                              18:04.76  
     1) 967 Brown, Alex 08              2) 972 Porter, Daniel 08          
     3) 968 Brown, Chris 08             4) 973 Porter, Thomas 09          
 12 Willow Glen HS  'A'                                18:05.70  
     1) 1936 Plazola, Donald 11         2) 1935 Lema, Nohe 09             
     3) 1934 Julien, Valentino 09       4) 1933 Abdalla, Mohamed 08       
 13 Washington Township  'A'                           18:13.20  
     1) 1841 Clemson, Alex 08           2) 1842 Fraction, Xavier 09       
     3) 1844 Kelly, Christopher 08      4) 1846 Morrone, Steve 10         
 14 St. Joseph's Prep  'A'                             18:16.20  
     1) 1396 O'Sullivan, Chris 10       2) 1394 Castillo, John 09         
     3) 1972 Pickhaver, John 09         4) 1395 Iannacone, Thomas 08      
 15 Germantown Friends  'A'                            18:23.19  
     1) 567 Caldwell, Evan 11           2) 570 McKenzie, Gus 10           
     3) 568 Einbender-lLuks, Eddie 09   4) 575 Wistar, Ross 10            
 16 Northport Tc-Boys  'A'                             18:24.32  
     1) 1036 Anderson, Colin 09         2) 1038 Bloomberg, Evan 09        
     3) 1041 Lopizzo, Mike 09           4) 1039 Fallon, Rob 09            
 17 Red Gremlin AC  'A'                                18:50.82  
     1) 1192 Williams, Alex 08          2) 1189 Pagano, Marshall 11       
     3) 1191 Serafini, Louis 09         4) 1188 Pagano, James 08          
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheepshead Bay HS  'A'                                41.52Q  3 
     1) 1296 Bradshaw, Darryl 09        2) 1297 Isijola, Ayo 09           
     3) 1298 Thomas, John 10            4) 1295 Alexander, Naquan 10      
  2 Bethel HS  'A'                                        41.95Q  1 
     1) 120 Cuffee, Austin 09           2) 123 Williams, Eric 08          
     3) 124 Williams, Reggie 08         4) 121 House, Earl 09             
  3 Oxford HS  'A'                                        42.00Q  4 
     1) 1085 Presley, Curt 09           2) 1084 Miller, Elliot 11         
     3) 1086 Shivers, Garner 08         4) 1087 Williams, Horatio 08      
  4 Western Branch HS  'A'                                42.52Q  2 
     1) 1905 Artis, Jeffrey 09          2) 1912 Nix, Daniel 09            
     3) 1917 Sparrow, Javanti 09        4) 1910 Lewis, Jeffrey 10         
  5 McDowell Hs-Boys  'A'                                 42.02q  3 
     1) 880 Ward, Robert 08             2) 877 Dogun, Johnny 08           
     3) 879 Schumde, Alex 09            4) 878 Overare, Peter 09          
  6 Franklin HS  'A'                                      42.15q  3 
     1) 538 Battle, Justin 08           2) 543 Schnarr, Sean 08           
     3) 544 Thompson, Brian 08          4) 542 Ratliff, Ronnie 09         
  7 Middle Country  'A'                                   42.36q  1 
     1) 890 Lewis, Miles 09             2) 887 Haney, Ian 09              
     3) 888 Horan, Eugene 08            4) 889 Hunter, Josh 08            
  8 Eastern Hills HS  'A'                                 42.45q  4 
     1) 480 Walker, Everett 09          2) 479 Wagner, Julian 08          
     3) 478 Soders, Venton 09           4) 476 Lee, Roscoe 11             
  9 Rockville Striders  'A'                               42.49   4 
     1) 1241 Myers, Jordan 08           2) 1243 Sutton, Sean 11           
     3) 1240 Brown, Chris 08            4) 1242 Porzel, Caleb 09          
  9 Cherokee TC  'A'                                      42.49   1 
     1) 351 Merrigan, Kevin 08          2) 352 Patel, Niraj 08            
     3) 354 Steliga, Chris 08           4) 353 Rapp, Will 09              
 11 South Johnston HS  'A'                                42.57   4 
     1) 1338 Davis, Tony 09             2) 1337 Boswell, Demetrius 08     
     3) 1339 Lucas, Caleb 09            4) 1340 Snead, Joshua 11          
 12 De Matha TC  'A'                                      42.65   3 
     1) 429 Joseph, Jamal 10            2) 431 Reed, Mac 08               
     3) 430 McLeod, Rodney 08           4) 428 Corbitt III, Robert 10     
 13 George Washington-VA  'A'                             43.03   2 
     1) 562 Benion Jr., DeVaughn 11     2) 563 Ferrell, Justin 08         
     3) 564 Petty, Javis 10             4) 566 Wilson, David 09           
 13 Natrona County HS  'A'                                43.03   1 
     1) 986 Powell, Zach 09             2) 984 Maddox, Josh 08            
     3) 985 Mounce, Michael 08          4) 983 Harris, Mario 09           
 15 Bowie HS  'A'                                         43.13   2 
     1) 200 Britt, Cyrus 11             2) 205 Thomas, Dennis 08          
     3) 202 Rahim, Balah 10             4) 2015 Noumousi, Emanuel         
 16 Pierre Riggs HS  'A'                                  43.24   3 
     1) 1115 Tetzlaff, Matt 09          2) 1110 Intorn, Sid 08            
     3) 1113 Parsons, Jacob 10          4) 1111 Klinger, Jarrett 09       
 17 Albion HS  'A'                                        43.30   4 
     1) 16 Atchison, Todd 10            2) 21 Ridley, Mike 08             
     3) 15 Anderson, Corwin 08          4) 18 Crum, Durant 08             
 18 Chalfont-Warrington TC  'A'                           43.56   2 
     1) 319 Knuckles, Robert 10         2) 323 Turchick, Rob 08           
     3) 317 Dougherty, Tyler 10         4) 318 Formica, Vince 08          
 19 Bloomfield HS  'A'                                    43.70   4 
     1) 174 Cooper, Marcus 08           2) 172 Blanchard, Harold 08       
     3) 179 Prude, Jaquan 10            4) 180 Smith, Dominic 08          
 20 Midwood HS  'A'                                       43.79   2 
     1) 1997 Blair, Danjami             2) 892 Griffith, Ramone 08        
     3) 891 Dwyer, Trevarno 08          4) 893 Nkrumah, Keith 08          
 -- Waggoner Raiders  'A'                                   DNF   3 
     1) 1802 Shaw, Mike 08              2) 1798 Lyons, Donte 08           
     3) 1797 Dickens, Corey 08          4) 1800 Purdy, Derricus 08        
 -- South Lakes HS  'A'                                      DQ   2  OOZ x2
     1) 1341 Brown, Vincent 09          2) 1346 Vaughn, Nicholas 08       
     3) 1345 Vaughn, Adrian 10          4) 1344 Price, Andrew 08          
 -- Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                              DNS   3 
     1) 1945 Fugazot, Dan 10            2) 1944 Dicks, Tyree 08           
     3) 1947 McGee, Chris 09            4) 1946 McCollin, Justin 10       
 -- North Davidson HS  'A'                                  DNS   1 
     1) 1025 Yokley, Jonquil 08         2) 1024 Wike, Jordan 08           
     3) 1023 Scott, Victor 09           4) 1022 Powell, Landon 09         
 -- Canarsie HS  'A'                                        DNS   1 
     1) 266 Carew, Rawl 08              2) 267 Davis, Anthony 09          
     3) 269 Stephen, Andrew 10          4) 268 Joseph, Kason 08           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheepshead Bay HS  'A'                                41.23   41.221
     1) 1296 Bradshaw, Darryl 09        2) 1297 Isijola, Ayo 09           
     3) 1298 Thomas, John 10            4) 1295 Alexander, Naquan 10      
  2 Bethel HS  'A'                                        41.23   41.226
     1) 120 Cuffee, Austin 09           2) 121 House, Earl 09             
     3) 122 Marrow, Sherrard 08         4) 119 Bullard, Ja-Vell 08        
  3 Oxford HS  'A'                                        42.09  
     1) 1085 Presley, Curt 09           2) 1084 Miller, Elliot 11         
     3) 1086 Shivers, Garner 08         4) 1087 Williams, Horatio 08      
  4 Eastern Hills HS  'A'                                 42.21  
     1) 480 Walker, Everett 09          2) 479 Wagner, Julian 08          
     3) 478 Soders, Venton 09           4) 476 Lee, Roscoe 11             
  5 Western Branch HS  'A'                                42.25  
     1) 1905 Artis, Jeffrey 09          2) 1910 Lewis, Jeffrey 10         
     3) 1917 Sparrow, Javanti 09        4) 1912 Nix, Daniel 09            
  6 Middle Country  'A'                                   42.33  
     1) 890 Lewis, Miles 09             2) 887 Haney, Ian 09              
     3) 888 Horan, Eugene 08            4) 889 Hunter, Josh 08            
  7 McDowell Hs-Boys  'A'                                 42.39  
     1) 880 Ward, Robert 08             2) 877 Dogun, Johnny 08           
     3) 879 Schumde, Alex 09            4) 878 Overare, Peter 09          
  8 Franklin HS  'A'                                      42.66  
     1) 538 Battle, Justin 08           2) 543 Schnarr, Sean 08           
     3) 544 Thompson, Brian 08          4) 542 Ratliff, Ronnie 09         
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Run in lanes for the entire distance
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waggoner Raiders  'A'                               1:25.18   2 
     1) 1796 Burrows, Chris 08          2) 1798 Lyons, Donte 08           
     3) 1800 Purdy, Derricus 08         4) 1802 Shaw, Mike 08             
     5) 1803 Young, Norman 08           6)                                
  2 South Lakes HS  'A'                                 1:26.42   2 
     1) 1341 Brown, Vincent 09          2) 1346 Vaughn, Nicholas 08       
     3) 1345 Vaughn, Adrian 10          4) 1344 Price, Andrew 08          
  3 Eastern Hills HS  'A'                               1:27.51   2 
     1) 476 Lee, Roscoe 11              2) 478 Soders, Venton 09          
     3) 480 Walker, Everett 09          4) 479 Wagner, Julian 08          
  4 Western Branch HS  'A'                              1:27.59   1 
     1) 1905 Artis, Jeffrey 09          2) 1912 Nix, Daniel 09            
     3) 1910 Lewis, Jeffrey 10          4) 1917 Sparrow, Javanti 09       
  5 M180  'A'                                           1:27.71   2 
     1) 830 Haughton, Johnathan 09      2) 1989 Ayensu, Keith             
     3) 1988 Mansary, Mohammed          4) 835 Varella, Louis 08          
  6 Rockville Striders  'A'                             1:27.74   1 
     1) 1241 Myers, Jordan 08           2) 1242 Porzel, Caleb 09          
     3) 1243 Sutton, Sean 11            4) 1240 Brown, Chris 08           
  7 Cherokee TC  'A'                                    1:28.40   2 
     1) 351 Merrigan, Kevin 08          2) 353 Rapp, Will 09              
     3) 352 Patel, Niraj 08             4) 354 Steliga, Chris 08          
  8 Beastly Wolverines  'A'                             1:28.50   1 
     1) 100 Wilkes, Lance 09            2) 99 Wheeler, Calvin 09          
     3) 97 Dix, Jermol 08               4) 98 Hawkes, Floyd 08            
  9 Albion HS  'A'                                      1:29.18   2 
     1) 18 Crum, Durant 08              2) 21 Ridley, Mike 08             
     3) 19 Dewalt, Patrick 09           4) 16 Atchison, Todd 10           
 10 Bowie HS  'A'                                       1:29.43   2 
     1) 204 Simpson, Anthony 09         2) 2015 Noumousi, Emanuel         
     3) 200 Britt, Cyrus 11             4) 205 Thomas, Dennis 08          
 11 Hendo TC  'A'                                       1:29.63   1 
     1) 629 Neale, Brandon 09           2) 628 Demps, Darryl 09           
     3) 630 Tolleson, James 09          4) 627 Coleman, Camaren 08        
 12 Union Catholic  'A'                                 1:29.76   2 
     1) 1752 Suarez, Mike 08            2) 1751 Stubbs, Shariff 09        
     3) 1749 Nwafor, Obinna 08          4) 1744 Ellis, Garrett 08         
 13 Seymour  'A'                                        1:30.41   1 
     1) 1285 Pastore, Tony 09           2) 1288 Scharnick, Garrett 09     
     3) 1286 Roman, Josh 09             4) 1282 Ljundquist, Dave 08       
 -- Overhills HS  'A'                                        DQ   1  OOZ x2
     1) 1082 Raynor, Terrell 09         2) 1081 Latney, Lucas 09          
     3) 1080 Jones, Matthew 09          4) 1079 Clemens, Karl 09          
 -- Fitness and Recovery  'A'                               DNS   1 
     1) 516 Anderson, Kirk 08           2) 518 Jackson, Jonathan 10       
     3) 520 Smith, Unique 08            4) 517 Davis, Chris 08            
     5) 519 Reece, Aalan 10             6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 4:20pm; Sections 3 and 4 at 7:45pm
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waggoner Raiders  'A'                               3:11.33   4 
     1) 1796 Burrows, Chris 08          2) 1798 Lyons, Donte 08           
     3) 1800 Purdy, Derricus 08         4) 1802 Shaw, Mike 08             
  2 Dominguez  'A'                                      3:11.41   4 
     1) 444 Grant, Kivon 09             2) 446 Wesson, Ma'Noah 08         
     3) 443 Dillihunt II, Leon 10       4) 445 Hester, Aaron 08           
  3 Bethel HS  'A'                                      3:14.00   4 
     1) 120 Cuffee, Austin 09           2) 121 House, Earl 09             
     3) 122 Marrow, Sherrard 08         4) 119 Bullard, Ja-Vell 08        
  4 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:14.55   3 
     1) 1490 Hendrix, Andrew 10         2) 1489 Greene, Fuqauwn 10        
     3) 1497 Stewart, Rodney 09         4) 1491 Hendrix, Anthony 10       
  5 Newburgh NY Elite  'A'                              3:14.62   4 
     1) 1003 Mountain, Timothy 08       2) 1004 Patterson, Randy 10       
     3) 1000 Locklary, Fred 10          4) 997 Boone, Akinto 08           
  6 South Lakes HS  'A'                                 3:15.29   3 
     1) 1345 Vaughn, Adrian 10          2) 1343 Hickey, Kevin 08          
     3) 1346 Vaughn, Nicholas 08        4) 1344 Price, Andrew 08          
  7 Crusader TC  'A'                                    3:17.29   4 
     1) 1999 Smith, Gerard              2) 395 Lowery, Jerome 08          
     3) 2000 Harrington, Mike           4) 394 Lowery, Jermaine 08        
  8 Absegami TC  'A'                                    3:18.47   4 
     1) 4 Navarro, Geoff 08             2) 3 Galeano, Santiago 10         
     3) 5 Palmer, Ford 09               4) 6 Rooks, Demetrius 08          
  9 Pleasantville TC  'A'                               3:18.68   2 
     1) 1126 Roberts, Jamal 08          2) 1124 Davis, Kenneth 08         
     3) 1125 Gregory, Richard 09        4) 1127 Wilson, Raymond 08        
 10 Ben Davis HS  'A'                                   3:18.96   3 
     1) 102 Martin, Brian 08            2) 105 Sefton, Nick 08            
     3) 103 Newbern, Brandon 08         4) 104 Rose, Robert 10            
 11 Irish Road  'A'                                     3:19.33   2 
     1) 702 Tooker, Graham 08           2) 700 Mayer, Tom 09              
     3) 698 Baylis, Curtis 10           4) 701 Rizzo, J.C. 09             
 12 Western Branch HS  'A'                              3:19.74   2 
     1) 1912 Nix, Daniel 09             2) 1905 Artis, Jeffrey 09         
     3) 1917 Sparrow, Javanti 09        4) 1910 Lewis, Jeffrey 10         
 13 Eastern Hills HS  'A'                               3:20.27   4 
     1) 476 Lee, Roscoe 11              2) 478 Soders, Venton 09          
     3) 480 Walker, Everett 09          4) 477 Moona, Karrem 08           
 14 Monsignor Farrell HS  'A'                           3:20.86   3 
     1) 935 Orazem, Cory 09             2) 931 Falcone, Pete 09           
     3) 930 Evangelista, Anthony 09     4) 932 Farley, James 09           
 15 Cedar Crest HS  'A'                                 3:21.73   3 
     1) 302 Feinstein, Jared 08         2) 303 McConnell, Kyle 08         
     3) 301 Diehm, Ethan 08             4) 300 Bordner, Clint 08          
 16 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   3:21.85   4 
     1) 527 Seaton, Wayne 09            2) 524 Jennings, Michael 09       
     3) 526 Petrovich, Juan Carlos 09   4) 525 Keefer, Zachary 09         
 17 De Matha TC  'A'                                    3:22.60   3 
     1) 430 McLeod, Rodney 08           2) 431 Reed, Mac 08               
     3) 429 Joseph, Jamal 10            4) 428 Corbitt III, Robert 10     
 18 Newburgh NY Elite  'B'                              3:23.02   1 
     1) 998 Cooper, Donald 08           2) 1001 Mora, Nelson 09           
     3) 999 Graham, Robert 09           4) 1002 Morgan, Akino 09          
 19 Pierre Riggs HS  'A'                                3:25.16   1 
     1) 1115 Tetzlaff, Matt 09          2) 1108 Espeland, Alec 09         
     3) 1113 Parsons, Jacob 10          4) 1109 Fitzke, Travis 08         
 20 West Lafayette HS  'A'                              3:28.11   1 
     1) 1868 Foster, Ian 09             2) 1865 Brandyberry, Matt 08      
     3) 1864 Brandyberry, Joe 08        4) 1867 Farris, Steve 08          
 21 Washington Township  'A'                            3:28.91   1 
     1) 1843 Keane, Brian 09            2) 1845 Krauss, Nick 09           
     3) 1840 Carey, Tim 09              4) 1842 Fraction, Xavier 09       
 22 Monsignor Donovan Hs-Boys  'A'                      3:32.05   2 
     1) 924 Matthews, Graham 09         2) 925 Maxwell, Jayce 08          
     3) 921 Chiarella, Nick 09          4) 923 Lynch, TJ 09               
 -- M180  'A'                                               DNS   2 
     1) 830 Haughton, Johnathan 09      2) 835 Varella, Louis 08          
     3) 1988 Mansary, Mohammed          4) 1989 Ayensu, Keith             
     5) 1990 Grindley, Chris            6)                                
 -- Knightdale  'A'                                         DNS   2 
     1) 756 Carmon, Dontrez 10          2) 757 Herring, Christopher 08    
     3) 759 Merritt, Steven 09          4) 758 Horton, Robert 08          
     5) 755 Bland, Dennis 08            6)                                
 -- Union Catholic  'A'                                     DNS   1 
     1) 1752 Suarez, Mike 08            2) 1751 Stubbs, Shariff 09        
     3) 1749 Nwafor, Obinna 08          4) 1744 Ellis, Garrett 08         
     5) 1742 Cowherd, Michael 09        6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Motor City TC  'A'                                  7:37.99  
     1) 959 Jackson, George 08          2) 957 Dukes, Shaka 08            
     3) 962 Washington, Kris 09         4) 961 Ward, Isaiah 08            
  2 Albemarle HS  'A'                                   7:42.21  
     1) 14 Vrhovac, Zach 09             2) 13 Noble, Luke 09              
     3) 11 Garrett, Bradley 09          4) 12 Kostelac, Anthony 10        
  3 Hudson HS  'A'                                      7:42.24  
     1) 658 Nye, Alex 08                2) 660 Woods, Matt 08             
     3) 657 Fischer, Steve 09           4) 656 Erdmann, Alex 09           
  4 Kellenberg Memorial HS  'A'                         7:44.02  
     1) 729 Cook, Michael 10            2) 731 Elnick, Thomas 08          
     3) 732 Moss, Gregory 08            4) 730 Elnick, Michael 08         
  5 St. Charles North HS  'A'                           7:45.49  
     1) 1387 Speare, Scott 08           2) 1386 Miller, Steven 09         
     3) 1384 Clink, Max 09              4) 1385 DeSilva, Chris 08         
  6 Warwick TC  'A'                                     7:45.87  
     1) 1829 Miniger, Gregory 08        2) 1826 Florkiewicz, Ryan 08      
     3) 1828 Laster, Chase 08           4) 1827 Fox, Mike 08              
     5) 1825 Ackerman, Bradford 08      6)                                
  7 Shen TC  'A'                                        7:47.35  
     1) 1304 Brown, Patrell 08          2) 1306 Harris, Dan 10            
     3) 1307 Jones, Ryan 08             4) 1308 Suriano, Zac 08           
  8 Doylestown TC  'A'                                  7:47.48  
     1) 455 Davies, Christopher 08      2) 458 Pregler, Chris 08          
     3) 457 Pirrone, Ryan 08            4) 456 Le Corre, Pierre 08        
  9 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   7:47.88  
     1) 525 Keefer, Zachary 09          2) 526 Petrovich, Juan Carlos 09  
     3) 523 Griffiths, Harley 09        4) 524 Jennings, Michael 09       
 10 Gaithersburg TC  'A'                                7:48.15  
     1) 547 Bartholomew, Wayne 09       2) 550 Priovolos, Ryan 08         
     3) 549 Laratta, David 08           4) 548 Joson, Josh 08             
 11 Danbury HS  'A'                                     7:49.28  
     1) 413 Bubniak, Danny 09           2) 418 Rau, Justin 08             
     3) 411 Ahearn, Willie 08           4) 412 Boudreau, Parker 08        
 12 Cardinal O'Hara T+F  'A'                            7:50.89  
     1) 276 Conn, Dennis 08             2) 279 McNulty, Brendan 08        
     3) 277 Garrity, Mike 08            4) 281 Sacchetti, Joe 09          
 13 Iona Prep School/Ursuline  'A'                      7:51.40  
     1) 688 Shepard, Kyle 09            2) 686 Cunningham, Michael 08     
     3) 685 Brink, Ben 08               4) 687 Halpin, Sean 09            
 14 Monsignor Farrell HS  'A'                           7:51.89  
     1) 933 Hood, John 09               2) 932 Farley, James 09           
     3) 928 Bernardo, Mark 09           4) 935 Orazem, Cory 09            
     5) 934 Mancuso, Anthony 08         6)                                
 15 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         7:53.04  
     1) 1490 Hendrix, Andrew 10         2) 1486 Barnes, Ronald (Banks) 09 
     3) 1497 Stewart, Rodney 09         4) 1491 Hendrix, Anthony 10       
 16 Washington Township  'A'                            7:53.71  
     1) 1846 Morrone, Steve 10          2) 1845 Krauss, Nick 09           
     3) 1842 Fraction, Xavier 09        4) 1840 Carey, Tim 09             
 17 James B. Conant HS  'A'                             7:53.98  
     1) 712 Hinckley, Tyler 08          2) 711 Fuchs, Tyler 09            
     3) 713 Ramirez, Pablo 09           4) 715 Thode, Jeff 09             
 18 Strongsville HS  'A'                                7:55.04  
     1) 1405 Moran, Aaron 08            2) 1404 Alexander, Colby 10       
     3) 1406 Warman, Mark 08            4) 2005 Cherico, Joe              
 19 Waukesha West HS  'A'                               7:56.91  
     1) 1847 Gesior, Luke 08            2) 1849 Martschinke, Joe 10       
     3) 1851 Roberts, Ryan 09           4) 1853 Sowinski, Erik 08         
 20 Morris Hills TC  'A'                                8:01.67  
     1) 941 Chiusano, Vinny 09          2) 942 Clyne, Lucas 09            
     3) 943 Hendrickson, Tyler 09       4) 945 Tansey, Liam 09            
 21 West Lafayette HS  'A'                              8:03.14  
     1) 1866 Daluga, Derek 08           2) 1865 Brandyberry, Matt 08      
     3) 1864 Brandyberry, Joe 08        4) 1868 Foster, Ian 09            
 22 Germantown Friends  'A'                             8:04.85  
     1) 572 Ortiz, Isaac 08             2) 570 McKenzie, Gus 10           
     3) 571 McKenzie, Jake 08           4) 574 Waterman, Tom 10           
 23 Chalfont-Warrington TC  'A'                         8:12.62  
     1) 315 Campbell, Brian 08          2) 321 Manion, Dave 09            
     3) 322 Poiesz, Matt 09             4) 320 Mallon, Tom 10             
 24 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                8:26.46  
     1) 643 Marley, Rob 08              2) 644 Szela, Alex 08             
     3) 641 Brown, Alex 08              4) 645 Walton, Jason 09           
 -- Colonie HS  'A'                                         DNS  
     1) 387 Treadway, Brian 09          2) 385 Santos, Nick 08            
     3) 381 Ingleston, Derrick 08       4) 382 Kehrer, Greg 09            
     5) 386 Stewart, Tyler 09           6)                                
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic  'A'                                 1:31.72   3 
     1) 1751 Stubbs, Shariff 09         2) 1749 Nwafor, Obinna 08         
     3) 1752 Suarez, Mike 08            4) 1744 Ellis, Garrett 08         
  2 Bethel HS  'A'                                      1:31.90   3 
     1) 121 House, Earl 09              2) 124 Williams, Reggie 08        
     3) 123 Williams, Eric 08           4) 122 Marrow, Sherrard 08        
  3 Western Branch HS  'A'                              1:31.99   2 
     1) 1905 Artis, Jeffrey 09          2) 1910 Lewis, Jeffrey 10         
     3) 1917 Sparrow, Javanti 09        4) 1912 Nix, Daniel 09            
  4 M180  'A'                                           1:32.22   2 
     1) 1990 Grindley, Chris            2) 1989 Ayensu, Keith             
     3) 830 Haughton, Johnathan 09      4) 835 Varella, Louis 08          
  5 McDowell Hs-Boys  'A'                               1:32.36   3 
     1) 880 Ward, Robert 08             2) 879 Schumde, Alex 09           
     3) 878 Overare, Peter 09           4) 877 Dogun, Johnny 08           
  6 Franklin HS  'A'                                    1:33.05   3 
     1) 538 Battle, Justin 08           2) 543 Schnarr, Sean 08           
     3) 542 Ratliff, Ronnie 09          4) 541 Gravesande, Clayton 10     
  7 Cherokee TC  'A'                                    1:33.29   2 
     1) 351 Merrigan, Kevin 08          2) 352 Patel, Niraj 08            
     3) 353 Rapp, Will 09               4) 354 Steliga, Chris 08          
  8 Charger TC  'A'                                     1:33.76   1 
     1) 338 Evans, Dorian 08            2) 336 Blair, Montez 09           
     3) 339 Henry, Derrick 10           4) 337 Byrd, Damiere 11           
  9 Blazin' Raiders  'A'                                1:33.90   3 
     1) 171 Youngblood, Tristan 09      2) 169 McClendon, Michael 09      
     3) 168 Long, Denny 09              4) 166 Edwards, Jovon 09          
 10 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:34.19   2 
     1) 1946 McCollin, Justin 10        2) 1945 Fugazot, Dan 10           
     3) 1944 Dicks, Tyree 08            4) 1947 McGee, Chris 09           
 11 Chalfont-Warrington TC  'A'                         1:34.48   1 
     1) 318 Formica, Vince 08           2) 314 Byrnes, Evan 08            
     3) 323 Turchick, Rob 08            4) 324 Wolfe, Eric 08             
 12 Seymour  'A'                                        1:35.38   1 
     1) 1288 Scharnick, Garrett 09      2) 1282 Ljundquist, Dave 08       
     3) 1285 Pastore, Tony 09           4) 1286 Roman, Josh 09            
 13 Midwood HS  'A'                                     1:35.54   3 
     1) 1997 Blair, Danjami             2) 892 Griffith, Ramone 08        
     3) 891 Dwyer, Trevarno 08          4) 893 Nkrumah, Keith 08          
 14 Pleasantville TC  'A'                               1:36.14   3 
     1) 1126 Roberts, Jamal 08          2) 1127 Wilson, Raymond 08        
     3) 1124 Davis, Kenneth 08          4) 1125 Gregory, Richard 09       
 15 Chestnut Hill Academy  'A'                          1:36.42   1 
     1) 356 Campbell, Rashad 08         2) 1996 Campbell, Ibraheim        
     3) 355 Brown, Julian 09            4) 357 Clemons, Marcus 08         
 16 CH Flowers TC  'A'                                  1:37.96   2 
     1) 312 Rowland, Michael 09         2) 309 Defreitas, Vibert 08       
     3) 311 Lawrence, Mike 08           4) 308 Brooks, Garland 11         
 17 Lancaster HS  'A'                                   1:39.04   2 
     1) 779 DiRienzo, Tony 08           2) 780 Nelson, Chris 09           
     3) 781 Palma, Mike 09              4) 778 Bapst, Aaron 08            
 18 Bloomfield HS  'A'                                  1:41.64   2 
     1) 173 Brown, Elliot 08            2) 177 Lawson, Tyree 08           
     3) 175 Johnson, Marcus 08          4) 178 Myles, Naheem 09           
 -- Milton Hershey School  'A'                              DNS   1 
     1) 907 Dupree, Corey 09            2) 908 peggues, Russell 08        
     3) 909 Pegues, Isaiah 08           4) 911 Williams, Michael 08       
     5) 910 Valles-Rivera, Jose 08      6)                                
 -- Ewing HS  'A'                                           DNS   1 
     1) 503 Austin, Kamryn 09           2) 504 Brown, Dave 09             
     3) 506 Lim, Jammar 08              4) 505 Leftridge, Brandon 08      
 -- Camden Hs-Boys  'A'                                     DNS   1 
     1) 258 Thomas, Adrian 11           2) 260 Waugh, Ameer 08            
     3) 257 Ray, Namer 11               4) 259 Walls, Wayne 08            
     5) 255 Clarke, Zachary 08          6)                                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:23.76   3 
     1) 1496 Sparks, Miles 09           2) 1489 Greene, Fuqauwn 10        
     3) 1490 Hendrix, Andrew 10         4) 1491 Hendrix, Anthony 10       
  2 Newburgh NY Elite  'A'                              3:25.03   3 
     1) 998 Cooper, Donald 08           2) 1000 Locklary, Fred 10         
     3) 1004 Patterson, Randy 10        4) 997 Boone, Akinto 08           
  3 Absegami TC  'A'                                    3:26.25   3 
     1) 4 Navarro, Geoff 08             2) 3 Galeano, Santiago 10         
     3) 6 Rooks, Demetrius 08           4) 5 Palmer, Ford 09              
  4 Waukesha West HS  'A'                               3:28.15   1 
     1) 1852 Sitte, Jared 08            2) 1850 Megna, Bryant 09          
     3) 1848 Graf, Spenser 08           4) 1853 Sowinski, Erik 08         
  5 Hills West TC  'A'                                  3:29.13   3 
     1) 638 Weaving, Keenan 08          2) 639 Yu, Jonathan 09            
     3) 636 Dottin, Christian 08        4) 637 Merber, Kyle 08            
  6 Ridgewood HS  'A'                                   3:30.39   2 
     1) 1218 Nygaard, Peter 08          2) 1216 Hwang, InSoo 11           
     3) 1217 Monri, Akira 08            4) 1219 Trautwein, Christian 08   
  7 Crusader TC  'A'                                    3:31.08   3 
     1) 1999 Smith, Gerard              2) 395 Lowery, Jerome 08          
     3) 394 Lowery, Jermaine 08         4) 2004 Sharp, Joe                
  8 Pierre Riggs HS  'A'                                3:31.19   1 
     1) 1111 Klinger, Jarrett 09        2) 1115 Tetzlaff, Matt 09         
     3) 1113 Parsons, Jacob 10          4) 1109 Fitzke, Travis 08         
  9 Monsignor Donovan Hs-Boys  'A'                      3:31.27   2 
     1) 926 Medina, Chris 08            2) 925 Maxwell, Jayce 08          
     3) 923 Lynch, TJ 09                4) 924 Matthews, Graham 09        
 10 Arrowhead HS  'A'                                   3:33.30   2 
     1) 68 Vassar, Blake 08             2) 1998 Resimius, Evan            
     3) 69 Ziegler, Danny 10            4) 66 Hucke, Tim 09               
 11 Irish Road  'A'                                     3:33.64   2 
     1) 698 Baylis, Curtis 10           2) 702 Tooker, Graham 08          
     3) 699 Henry, Andrew 08            4) 701 Rizzo, J.C. 09             
 12 Colonie HS  'A'                                     3:34.77   3 
     1) 384 Rivera, Andrew 08           2) 381 Ingleston, Derrick 08      
     3) 386 Stewart, Tyler 09           4) 385 Santos, Nick 08            
 13 Seymour  'A'                                        3:35.40   1 
     1) 1285 Pastore, Tony 09           2) 1288 Scharnick, Garrett 09     
     3) 1286 Roman, Josh 09             4) 1281 Kassay, Joe 09            
 14 Cardinal O'Hara T+F  'A'                            3:35.58   3 
     1) 280 Morgan, Bill 09             2) 283 Werner, Steve 08           
     3) 274 Bodalski, Jim 12            4) 275 Buck, Ed 08                
 15 Silver Spring TC  'A'                               3:35.98   1 
     1) 1315 Cadet, Richard 08          2) 1317 Powell, Derrick 08        
     3) 1316 Hudson, Keith 09           4) 1319 Reumante, Giovanni 08     
 16 CH Flowers TC  'A'                                  3:36.12   2 
     1) 309 Defreitas, Vibert 08        2) 311 Lawrence, Mike 08          
     3) 312 Rowland, Michael 09         4) 310 Empty, George 09           
 -- Knightdale  'A'                                         DNF   3 
     1) 758 Horton, Robert 08           2) 756 Carmon, Dontrez 10         
     3) 757 Herring, Christopher 08     4) 759 Merritt, Steven 09         
 -- Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                     DQ   1  Out of Zone 1 to 2
     1) 1150 Hilgart, Jon 10            2) 1156 Weiler, Jeff 08           
     3) 1151 Hurley, Dylan 11           4) 1152 Juleus, Jon 08            
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
 Section 1 at 10:30am; Section 2 at 7:25pm
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southlake Carroll TC  'A'                           9:56.54  
     1) 1355 Brown, Chris 09            2) 1359 Williams, Mason 10        
     3) 1358 Peterson, Jack 08          4) 1357 Lowe, Colby 08            
  2 Danbury HS  'A'                                    10:02.11  
     1) 412 Boudreau, Parker 08         2) 417 Raphael, Cody 09           
     3) 419 Ronan, Doug 08              4) 411 Ahearn, Willie 08          
  3 Trabuco TC  'A'                                    10:03.24  
     1) 1467 Blair, Scott 08            2) 1469 Rozean, Chad 10           
     3) 1468 Hendra, James 08           4) 1470 Sullivan, Riley 08        
  4 Warwick TC  'A'                                    10:07.21  
     1) 1827 Fox, Mike 08               2) 1831 Schnabl, Karl 08          
     3) 1829 Miniger, Gregory 08        4) 1826 Florkiewicz, Ryan 08      
  5 Shen TC  'A'                                       10:07.65  
     1) 1308 Suriano, Zac 08            2) 1304 Brown, Patrell 08         
     3) 1307 Jones, Ryan 08             4) 1305 Danaher, Mike 09          
  6 Morris Hills TC  'A'                               10:08.46  
     1) 945 Tansey, Liam 09             2) 941 Chiusano, Vinny 09         
     3) 942 Clyne, Lucas 09             4) 944 Pohorence, Sean 09         
  7 James B. Conant HS  'A'                            10:15.11  
     1) 712 Hinckley, Tyler 08          2) 714 Reid, Kyle 09              
     3) 711 Fuchs, Tyler 09             4) 715 Thode, Jeff 09             
  8 Cba-Nj  'A'                                        10:16.58  
     1) 1974 Horel, Ben                 2) 1975 Cornell, Justin           
     3) 1976 Harvard, Kyle              4) 1977 Pierson, Brentan          
  9 Brentwood Hs-Tn  'A'                               10:18.98  
     1) 223 Bell, Ford 10               2) 226 Dent, Roman 08             
     3) 228 Kosack, Clay 10             4) 227 Keveren, Sean 08           
 10 St. Charles North HS  'A'                          10:19.62  
     1) 1387 Speare, Scott 08           2) 1384 Clink, Max 09             
     3) 1386 Miller, Steven 09          4) 1388 Strasser, Mike 08         
 11 Motor City TC  'A'                                 10:20.75   impedment
     1) 957 Dukes, Shaka 08             2) 962 Washington, Kris 09        
     3) 959 Jackson, George 08          4) 961 Ward, Isaiah 08            
 12 Strongsville HS  'A'                               10:21.23  
     1) 2005 Cherico, Joe               2) 1406 Warman, Mark 08           
     3) 1405 Moran, Aaron 08            4) 1404 Alexander, Colby 10       
 13 Western Cary TC  'A'                               10:22.34  
     1) 596 Hefner, Scott 09            2) 599 Saad, Mohammad 08          
     3) 597 Moakley, Patrick 09         4) 598 Roshdy, Zak 09             
 14 Westerly HS  'A'                                   10:26.92  
     1) 1875 O'Loughlin, Tim 09         2) 1876 Sanchez, CJ 09            
     3) 1874 DiGangi, John 11           4) 1877 Springer, Andrew 09       
 15 Jackalopes  'A'                                    10:30.35  
     1) 704 Hankins, Brian 08           2) 703 Braun, Erik 08             
     3) 706 Katsefaras, Mike 08         4) 708 Wines, Matt 09             
 16 Union Catholic  'A'                                10:34.70  
     1) 1743 da Costa, Danny 09         2) 1750 Peru, Jordan 09           
     3) 1746 Kilkenny, Ryan 08          4) 1753 Thornton, DJ 10           
 17 East Catholic HS  'A'                              10:36.21  
     1) 473 Scully, Daniel 08           2) 472 Kosis, Kevin 10            
     3) 470 Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin 09  4) 471 Griffin, William 08        
 18 Germantown Friends  'A'                            10:36.43  
     1) 572 Ortiz, Isaac 08             2) 574 Waterman, Tom 10           
     3) 571 McKenzie, Jake 08           4) 569 Kaulbach, Max 08           
 19 Run Or Die TC  'A'                                 10:37.81  
     1) 1251 Arechigo, Jake 09          2) 1252 Fuglestad, Jordan 10      
     3) 1254 Lugo, Alex 10              4) 1253 Kogel, Bill 08            
 20 Mountain View HS  'A'                              10:48.80  
     1) 972 Porter, Daniel 08           2) 970 Haskins, D.J. 08           
     3) 969 David, Myles 08             4) 973 Porter, Thomas 09          
 -- Pierre Riggs HS  'A'                                    DNS  
     1) 1108 Espeland, Alec 09          2) 1109 Fitzke, Travis 08         
     3) 1110 Intorn, Sid 08             4) 1111 Klinger, Jarrett 09       
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Qualifying on Friday at 6;30pm; Finals on Saturday at 2:00pm
 Open at 6-3, then 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-11, 7-1, 7-3, then + 3cm
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1121 Allen, Toddrick     09 Plano, TX                2.01mq   6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O 
  1   336 Blair, Montez       09 Sicklerville, NJ         2.01mq   6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O    O 
  1  1854 Rickard, Terrell    08 Waynesboro, PA           2.01mq   6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O 
  1  1508 Campbell, Tyler     08 Jasper, AL               2.01mq   6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O    O 
  1   896 Barbiasz, Dwight    08 Milford, NH              2.01mq   6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O    O 
  6   884 Stepp, Tyler           New Market, TN           2.01mq   6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO    O 
  7  1013 Stanton, Anthony    08 Acton, ME                2.01mq   6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO 
  7  1199 Annear, Paul        08 Richland Center, WI      2.01mq   6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO 
  9  1801 Reed, Dominique     09 Trotwood, OH             1.96mq   6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
  9   490 Purcell, Darius     08 Fayetteville, NC         1.96mq   6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  1400 Rosa, Ben           08 Westport, CT             1.96mq   6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12   112 Bostick, Kevin      08 Englewood, NJ            1.96mq   6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13  1613 McCloud, Joseph     09 Newark, NJ               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14   343 Jackson, Justin     09 Charlottesville, VA      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 14   174 Cooper, Marcus      08 Bloomfield, CT           1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 14   393 Koimene, Leemue     08 Philadelphia, PA         1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 14  1280 Drodz, Jacob        10 Seymour, CT              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 14   358 Thomas, Phil        09 Philadelphia, PA         1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 14  1941 Witmyer, Shane      10 West Lawn, PA            1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 20   996 Wynn, Jeremy        08 Wilmette, IL             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 20   885 Black, Ronnie       08 Newport News, VA         1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 22   244 Brown, Tony         08 Lawrenceville, VA        1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 22  1155 Thomas, Chris       08 Sparta, NJ               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 22   229 Saidi, Samuel       08 Ashburn, VA              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1506 Lindsey, Stephen    08 Falkville, AL               NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 --   528 White, Jourdan      09 New York, NY                NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 --  1389 Katz, Ben           09 Manakin Sabot, VA           NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 --   646 Fontanez, Eric      09 Rochester, NY              DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 --  1716 Tryels, Melvin Dem  08 Little Elm, TX             DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 --  1642 Kahl, Andrew        08 N Syracuse, NY             DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 --  1763 Ross, Derrick       08 Carthage, NC               DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 --  1441 Beatley, Jake       08 New Albany, OH             DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 --  1584 Hullibarger, Nick   08 Temperance, MI             DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 --   978 Mickens, Tyler      09 Jonesboro, GA              DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Qualifying on Friday at 6;30pm; Finals on Saturday at 2:00pm
 Open at 6-3, then 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-11, 7-1, 7-3, then + 3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   896 Barbiasz, Dwight    08 Milford, NH              2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1508 Campbell, Tyler     08 Jasper, AL               2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1199 Annear, Paul        08 Richland Center, WI      2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1121 Allen, Toddrick     09 Plano, TX                2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   884 Stepp, Tyler           New Market, TN           2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   336 Blair, Montez       09 Sicklerville, NJ         2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1854 Rickard, Terrell    08 Waynesboro, PA           2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8  1013 Stanton, Anthony    08 Acton, ME                2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9  1801 Reed, Dominique     09 Trotwood, OH             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   490 Purcell, Darius     08 Fayetteville, NC            NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 --  1400 Rosa, Ben           08 Westport, CT                NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 --   112 Bostick, Kevin      08 Englewood, NJ              DNS            
     1.96 
      DNS 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm; Flight 2 at 4:30pm
 4:30pm Unseeded open at 14-2.75, then 14-8.75, that
 below:     Championship open at 14-8.25, then 15-2.25, 15-8.5
 16-0.5, 16-4.5, 16-8.25, 17-0, 17-4.25
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   243 Slovenski, David    08 Brunswick, ME            4.99m   16-04.50 
  2    54 Pelletier, Jason    08 Benton, AR               4.89m   16-00.50 
  3  1949 Alexander, Matthew  08 Tolland, CT              4.79m   15-08.50 
  3  1771 Houston, Scott      08 Oak Ridge, NC            4.79m   15-08.50 
  5  1132 Egan, Riley         08 Fort Lauderdale, FL      4.79m   15-08.50 
  6   727 Horton, Derek       08 Kane, PA                 4.64m   15-02.75 
  6  1695 Blanton, Jerry      08 Aiken, SC                4.64m   15-02.75 
  8   406 Hynes, Derek        08 Warrington, PA           4.64m   15-02.75 
  8   882 Whitt, Jack         09 Norman, OK               4.64m   15-02.75 
 10  1016 Kelly, Allen        09 Suffolk, VA              4.64m   15-02.75 
 10    53 Ewing, Sam          10 Glenwood, AR             4.64m   15-02.75 
 12  1522 LaHaye, Andrew      08 Altamonte Springs,       4.64m   15-02.75 
 13  1738 Vetesnik, Garrett   08 Richland Center, WI      4.49m   14-08.75 
 14  1966 Armentrout, Matthe  09 Glen Allen, VA           4.49m   14-08.75 
 14   786 Saunders, Zack      09 Indianapolis, IN         4.49m   14-08.75 
 16  1664 George, Jared       08 Altoona, PA              4.49m   14-08.75 
 17  1704 Waddey, Christian   08 Nashville, TN            4.49m   14-08.75 
 18    26 Hammaker, Travis    08 Altoona, PA              4.34m   14-02.75 
 --   600 Brunelle, Joshua    08 Cary, NC                    NH            
 --   416 Mendelsohn, Michae  08 danbury, CT                 NH            
 --  1356 Clark, Hayden       08 Southlake, TX               NH            
 --  1963 Smith, John         08 Leesburg, GA                NH            
 --  2008 Dodds, Chris           Wilson, NY                  NH            
 --   716 Quiller, Robbie     08 West Point, NY             DNS            
 --   963 McGovern, Brian     08 Yonkers, NY                DNS            
 
Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    24 Hutchen, Jarrod     08 villa rica, GA           7.10m   2.4  23-03.50 
     6.57m(-1.7) 6.98m(0.7) 6.79m(0.4) 6.79m(1.9) 7.10m(2.4) 6.97m(0.1)
  2  1613 McCloud, Joseph     09 Newark, NJ               7.07m   1.2  23-02.50 
     6.58m(+0.0) 6.92m(1.3) 6.97m(0.1) 6.88m(1.2) 6.53m(1.6) 7.07m(1.2)
  3   790 Wilson, Traquincey  08 Indianapolis, IN         7.00m  +0.0  22-11.75 
     7.00m(+0.0) 6.77m(1.4) FOUL      6.78m(1.1) 6.85m(0.3) 6.82m(1.3)
  4    84 Parker, Rex         08 Haymarket, VA            6.98m   1.7  22-11.00 
     6.38m(-1.1) 6.83m(+0.0) 6.92m(0.1) 6.85m(0.8) 6.98m(1.7) 6.80m(+0.0)
  5    44 Robinson, William   09 Chadds Ford, PA          6.96m   0.1  22-10.00 
     FOUL      6.82m(-0.0) 6.96m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6  1982 Harding, Keron         Indianapolis, IN         6.94m   1.6  22-09.25 
     6.60m(-0.7) 6.52m(-0.0) 6.94m(1.6) FOUL      6.89m(1.2) 6.71m(+0.0)
  7   847 Lewis, Austin       09 Charlotte, NC            6.85m   1.2  22-05.75 
     6.49m(+0.0) 6.63m(+0.0) 6.85m(1.2) 6.71m(1.4) 6.60m(0.6) 6.76m(0.2)
  8  1741 Fedore, Cale        09 Casper, WY               6.83m   0.8  22-05.00 
     6.22m(-1.2) 6.70m(2.9) 6.83m(0.8) 6.55m(0.1) FOUL      4.99m(1.2)
  9   609 Handy, Lavell       08 Hampton, VA              6.81m   1.3  22-04.25 
     6.49m(-1.3) 6.81m(1.3) FOUL                 
 10   818 Phipps, Chris       08 Lodi, NJ                 6.80m  -0.5  22-03.75 
     6.80m(-0.5) FOUL      5.75m(-1.1)            
 11   338 Evans, Dorian       08 Sicklerville, NJ         6.77m  -1.3  22-02.50 
     6.77m(-1.3) 6.64m(0.2) FOUL                 
 12   326 Mitchell, Terrance  10 Riverview, FL            6.74m  -0.1  22-01.50 
     6.74m(-0.1) 6.59m(-0.8) 6.59m(-0.1)            
 13  1671 Lavong, Carlton     10 Collegeville, PA         6.74m   0.7  22-01.50 
     6.33m(-0.8) 6.74m(0.7) FOUL                 
 14   926 Medina, Chris       08 Lakewood, NJ             6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75 
     5.90m(-0.3) FOUL      6.72m(+0.0)            
 15  1099 Clark, John         08 Media, PA                6.71m  -0.1  22-00.25 
     6.71m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 16  1699 Griffin, Raphael    08 Graniteville, SC         6.70m  -0.1  21-11.75 
     6.45m(0.1) 6.70m(-0.1) 6.70m(0.7)            
 17   971 Olamigoke, Olu      08 Stafford, VA             6.69m  +0.0  21-11.50 
     6.69m(+0.0) 6.63m(3.1) 6.68m(-0.8)            
 18   860 Kirkland, Herman    08 philadelphia, PA         6.69m  +0.0  21-11.50 
     6.69m(+0.0) 6.64m(+0.0) 6.57m(+0.0)            
 19   318 Formica, Vince      08 Chalfont, PA             6.69m  -0.2  21-11.50 
     6.69m(-0.2) FOUL      6.60m(+0.0)            
 20  1088 Baldwin, Jared      08 Greensboro, NC           6.63m  -1.2  21-09.00 
     6.63m(-1.2) 6.52m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 21    18 Crum, Durant        08 Albion, MI               6.56m   NWI  21-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.56m(-0.0)            
 22  1423 Fuller, Kyle        10 Baltimore, MD            6.48m   0.5  21-03.25 
     6.25m(0.6) 6.48m(0.5) 6.16m(-0.6)            
 23   124 Williams, Reggie    08 Hampton, VA              6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
     6.14m(0.3) 6.00m(0.3) 6.28m(+0.0)            
 24  1575 Johnson, Dorian     09 Randallstown, MD         6.27m  -0.1  20-07.00 
     6.17m(+0.0) 6.27m(-0.1) 6.21m(+0.0)            
 25   879 Schumde, Alex       09 Erie, PA                 6.23m  -1.5  20-05.25 
     6.23m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 26   534 Ofoma, Austin       08 Fork Union, VA           6.19m   1.7  20-03.75 
     5.34m(-1.3) 5.71m(1.2) 6.19m(1.7)            
 27   784 Michel, Stephen     08 Laramie, WY              4.24m   0.3  13-11.00 
     FOUL      4.24m(0.3) FOUL                 
 --   850 Hartfield, Michael  08 Manchester, CT            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1047 Virgil, Seth        09 Middlebury, IN             DNS   NWI           
 --   978 Mickens, Tyler      09 Jonesboro, GA              DNS   NWI           
 --   256 Farrington, Syteek  10 camden, NJ                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1077 Smith, Wesley       08 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   NWI           
 --  1439 Roseman, Kenith     09 Grand Prairie, TX          DNS   NWI           
 --   798 Puller, Antonio     08 Ashland, VA                DNS   NWI           
 --    35 Butts, Ryan         08 Lancaster, CA              DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   725 Craddock, Omar      09 Killeen, TX             15.47m   0.2  50-09.25 
     14.96m(+0.0) 15.47m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      15.45m(2.6) 14.99m(1.6)
  2   818 Phipps, Chris       08 Lodi, NJ                15.05m   1.9  49-04.50 
     FOUL      13.73m(0.8) 15.05m(1.9) FOUL      14.94m(1.6) 14.96m(1.4)
  3   971 Olamigoke, Olu      08 Stafford, VA            14.90m   2.0  48-10.75 
     FOUL      14.86m(0.3) 14.79m(2.1) 14.90m(2.0) 14.15m(5.1) 14.39m(2.1)
  4   566 Wilson, David       09 danville, VA            14.78m   NWI  48-06.00 
     14.78m(-0.0) 14.20m(+0.0) 14.63m(0.1) 14.63m(4.4) FOUL      14.25m(5.9)
  5    84 Parker, Rex         08 Haymarket, VA           14.73m   0.7  48-04.00 
     14.73m(0.7) 13.96m(3.3) 14.65m(2.2) 14.68m(3.3) 14.61m(3.3) 14.44m(2.2)
  6   784 Michel, Stephen     08 Laramie, WY             14.69m   1.0  48-02.50 
     14.50m(0.1) 14.69m(1.0) 14.50m(0.7) PASS      PASS      14.04m(6.0)
  7  1422 Fuller, Corey       08 Baltimore, MD           14.68m   0.4  48-02.00 
     FOUL      14.68m(0.4) 14.58m(2.4) FOUL      14.33m(3.8) 14.45m(6.5)
  8  1397 Delaney, Austin     08 Minneapolis, MN         14.63m   2.0  48-00.00 
     13.22m(+0.0) 13.00m(+0.0) 14.63m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      14.30m(2.6)
  9   609 Handy, Lavell       08 Hampton, VA             14.53m   1.3  47-08.00 
     14.42m(0.9) 14.26m(1.1) 14.53m(1.3)            
 10  1511 Burnett, Tony       08 Bellflower, CA          14.48m   1.6  47-06.25 
     13.78m(-0.5) 14.48m(1.6) 12.67m(1.7)            
 11  1116 Carr, Lincoln       09 Fayetteville, NC        14.42m   1.8  47-03.75 
     13.98m(0.6) FOUL      14.42m(1.8)            
 12  1698 Priest, LaQuan         Georgetown, SC          14.28m  +0.0  46-10.25 
     14.28m(+0.0) 13.75m(-0.7) 13.32m(1.5)            
 13   112 Bostick, Kevin      08 Englewood, NJ           14.07m  +0.0  46-02.00 
     14.07m(+0.0) 13.88m(-0.5) 13.89m(-0.6)            
 14  1671 Lavong, Carlton     10 Collegeville, PA        14.02m   2.7  46-00.00 
     13.45m(-0.8) 13.79m(+0.0) 14.02m(2.7)            
 15  1088 Baldwin, Jared      08 Greensboro, NC          13.99m   0.1  45-10.75 
     13.99m(0.1) 13.69m(0.5) 13.63m(0.4)            
 16   278 Johnson, Jason      09 Philadelphia, PA        13.81m  +0.0  45-03.75 
     13.56m(+0.0) 13.78m(+0.0) 13.81m(+0.0)            
 17  1575 Johnson, Dorian     09 Randallstown, MD        13.73m  -1.4  45-00.50 
     FOUL      13.73m(-1.4) 13.49m(-0.1)            
 18   226 Dent, Roman         08 Brentwood, TN           13.46m   0.1  44-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.46m(0.1)            
 19   853 Howell, Kadeem      08 Great Neck, NY          13.36m  +0.0  43-10.00 
     FOUL      13.36m(+0.0) 12.96m(-0.2)            
 --   798 Puller, Antonio     08 Ashland, VA                DNS   NWI           
 --  1500 Braithwaite, Rolst  09 trenton, NJ                DNS   NWI           
 --  1439 Roseman, Kenith     09 Grand Prairie, TX          DNS   NWI           
 --   144 Ellis Jr, Gary      08 Lawrenceville, GA          DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   788 Pounds, Brandon     08 Indianapolis, IN        21.01m   68-11.25 
      19.30m  FOUL  18.96m  21.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1621 Vena, Nicholas      11 Whippany, NJ            20.48m   67-02.25 
      20.24m  20.04m  19.50m  19.41m  20.48m  20.48m
  3  1220 Saenz, Steven          Rio Grande City, TX     20.00m   65-07.50 
      18.92m  19.06m  19.58m  FOUL  20.00m  FOUL
  4  1719 Baillio, Hayden     09 Whitesboro, TX          19.83m   65-00.75 
      18.90m  19.19m  19.70m  19.83m  FOUL  18.10m
  5  1662 Tabor, Cameron      09 Norman, OK              19.65m   64-05.75 
      18.90m  18.71m  19.65m  FOUL  18.86m  FOUL
  6  1277 Alleman, Mike       08 Scotch Plains, NJ       19.47m   63-10.50 
      19.26m  19.24m  FOUL  18.77m  19.47m  FOUL
  7    80 Ragans, Dayshan     08 Bakersfield, CA         18.70m   61-04.25 
      16.83m  18.64m  18.38m  18.70m  18.44m  FOUL
  8  1559 Hiatt, Tyler        08 Noblesville, IN         18.41m   60-05.00 
      17.46m  17.71m  18.41m  16.96m  17.31m  18.36m
  9  1795 Wright, Wesley      08 Villa Rica, GA          18.34m   60-02.00 
      18.34m  18.09m  FOUL            
 10  1594 Jones, Corey        09 Boonville, MO           18.27m   59-11.25 
      17.79m  18.27m  17.70m            
 11  1677 Kwiatkowski, Danie  08 Erie, PA                18.16m   59-07.00 
      18.05m  18.16m  17.93m            
 12   535 Finley, Mason       09 Salida, CO              18.02m   59-01.50 
      17.75m  18.02m  FOUL            
 13  1658 Ebersole, Drew      08 Grafton, OH             17.94m   58-10.25 
      17.36m  17.89m  17.94m            
 14  1163 Evans, Andrew       09 Schoolcraft, MI         17.79m   58-04.50 
      FOUL  17.79m  FOUL            
 15  1546 Smith, Ryan         08 Winder, GA              17.58m   57-08.25 
      15.90m  17.58m  FOUL            
 16  1626 Gross, David        08 Brockport, NY           17.39m   57-00.75 
      16.77m  FOUL  17.39m            
 17  1601 Deaton, Jacob       08 Mooresville, NC         16.50m   54-01.75 
      15.69m  16.10m  16.50m            
 18  1659 Bass, Darren        08 Lima, OH                16.45m   53-11.75 
      16.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  1449 Smith, Daniel       09 Saco, ME                15.87m   52-01.00 
      14.89m  15.13m  15.87m            
 20   796 Filiano, Dominic    10 Lebanon, NH             15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.65m  15.46m  FOUL            
 21  1672 Lavong, Wesley      09 Collegeville, PA        14.89m   48-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.89m            
 22  1992 Brode, Dustin       10 Canfield, OH            14.83m   48-08.00 
      FOUL  14.83m  FOUL            
 --  1984 Spellman, Frede        Norfolk, MI                DNS            
 --   183 Linsley, Corey      09 Boardman, OH               DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   535 Finley, Mason       09 Salida, CO              63.07m     206-11 
      56.94m  61.20m  FOUL  57.83m  FOUL  63.07m
  2    80 Ragans, Dayshan     08 Bakersfield, CA         59.36m     194-09 
      FOUL  57.07m  FOUL  57.28m  59.36m  53.08m
  3   433 Belden, Bob         08 Indianapolis, IN        57.84m     189-09 
      52.61m  FOUL  53.50m  56.92m  55.41m  57.84m
  4  1549 Einbecker, Brett    08 Aurora, IL              57.72m     189-04 
      54.89m  57.72m  57.16m  53.89m  57.07m  FOUL
  5    49 Tabor, Geoffrey     08 Ardmore, OK             57.67m     189-02 
      57.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.07m
  6  1719 Baillio, Hayden     09 Whitesboro, TX          57.27m     187-11 
      57.27m  56.50m  52.47m  56.42m  FOUL  56.04m
  7  1163 Evans, Andrew       09 Schoolcraft, MI         56.46m     185-03 
      51.84m  52.05m  53.98m  55.93m  FOUL  56.46m
  8  1589 Hegerle, Micah      08 Dodge Center, MN        54.28m     178-01 
      50.20m  FOUL  53.45m  54.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1662 Tabor, Cameron      09 Norman, OK              52.82m     173-03 
      48.60m  51.21m  52.82m            
 10  1559 Hiatt, Tyler        08 Noblesville, IN         52.05m     170-09 
      46.08m  51.28m  52.05m            
 11   689 Reynolds, Thomas    08 Iowa City, IA           51.84m     170-01 
      51.84m  49.42m  51.51m            
 12  1220 Saenz, Steven          Rio Grande City, TX     51.34m     168-05 
      46.85m  48.55m  51.34m            
 13   182 Klepec, Evan        08 Canfield, OH            50.56m     165-10 
      45.90m  49.70m  50.56m            
 14  1658 Ebersole, Drew      08 Grafton, OH             50.20m     164-08 
      49.86m  50.20m  FOUL            
 15   966 Ferguson, Lucas     09 Mount Vernon, OH        49.92m     163-09 
      FOUL  49.92m  49.28m            
 16  1449 Smith, Daniel       09 Saco, ME                49.75m     163-03 
      41.50m  FOUL  49.75m            
 17  1455 Anderson, Braydon   08 Marietta, GA            48.95m     160-07 
      FOUL  44.88m  48.95m            
 18   929 Chiariello, Vincen  08 Staten Island, NY       48.60m     159-05 
      47.32m  48.60m  FOUL            
 19  1970 Garrett, Joseph     08 Miami, FL               48.00m     157-06 
      48.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  1677 Kwiatkowski, Danie  08 Erie, PA                48.00m     157-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.00m            
 21  1950 Thompson, Alexande  10 Rockford, IL            47.72m     156-07 
      47.72m  FOUL  47.50m            
 22  1672 Lavong, Wesley      09 Collegeville, PA        47.43m     155-07 
      FOUL  47.43m  45.48m            
 23    42 Wright, Brad        08 Owensboro, KY           47.27m     155-01 
      44.89m  47.27m  46.83m            
 24  1380 Lickfield, Chris    09 Port Orange, FL         45.92m     150-08 
      45.87m  45.92m  FOUL            
 25   788 Pounds, Brandon     08 Indianapolis, IN        43.90m     144-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.90m            
 26   199 Abubaker, Tohaa     08 Bowie, MD               38.80m     127-03 
      FOUL  31.73m  38.80m            
 --  1795 Wright, Wesley      08 Villa Rica, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   987 Rowley, Carson      08 Casper, WY                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   728 Christensen, Phil   08 Maple Park, IL             DNS            
 --  1688 Kann, Matt          09 Pittsburgh, PA             DNS            
 --  1625 Schwendtner, James  08 Ballston Lake, NY          DNS            
 
Boys Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1694 Gama, Jr., Michael  09 Wakfield, RI            62.21m     204-01 
      FOUL  57.19m  58.48m  59.70m  62.21m  FOUL
  2  1795 Wright, Wesley      08 Villa Rica, GA          61.88m     203-00 
      54.64m  58.56m  61.88m  60.54m  61.28m  FOUL
  3   474 Davis, Thomas       08 East Greenwich, RI      61.47m     201-08 
      FOUL  59.69m  61.47m  59.95m  FOUL  60.26m
  4  1555 Stancombe, Benjami  09 Bloomington, IN         59.39m     194-10 
      FOUL  54.41m  57.84m  FOUL  59.39m  57.34m
  5   374 Onye, Chinedu       08 Providence, RI          58.07m     190-06 
      55.95m  55.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.07m
  6  1643 Faldermeyer, Alec   10 New Hampton, NY         57.86m     189-10 
      FOUL  56.21m  FOUL  56.52m  FOUL  57.86m
  7  1458 Gormley, Mitchell   08 Lawrenceville, GA       56.10m     184-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.80m  52.96m  56.10m  55.49m
  8  1625 Schwendtner, James  08 Ballston Lake, NY       54.26m     178-00 
      FOUL  54.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.03m
  9   415 Guider, Robert      09 Danbury, CT             52.76m     173-01 
      52.19m  52.76m  49.85m            
 10  1245 Janes, William      09 Newport, RI             52.69m     172-10 
      52.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  1457 Fraker, Davis       10 Peachtree City, GA      52.45m     172-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.45m            
 12  1948 Torrisi, Vincent    08 Central Valley, NY      51.78m     169-10 
      46.94m  51.78m  48.76m            
 13  1539 Freberg, Miles      09 Marietta, GA            51.75m     169-09 
      51.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14  1456 Dunkleberger, Andr  11 Smyrna, GA              51.26m     168-02 
      51.26m  FOUL  49.75m            
 15  1633 Grey, Garrett       08 Grahamsville, NY        50.87m     166-11 
      49.03m  50.87m  49.18m            
 16   592 Mubarak, Nabil      09 Lawrenceville, GA       50.58m     165-11 
      FOUL  50.58m  50.08m            
 17   373 Faboyede, Joshua    09 providence, RI          49.93m     163-10 
      49.93m  FOUL  48.02m           
 18   796 Filiano, Dominic    10 Lebanon, NH             49.49m     162-04 
      49.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19   751 Kidder, Michael     09 Kings Mills, OH         48.42m     158-10 
      48.02m  48.42m  FOUL            
 20  1632 Fiedler, Robert     09 Grahamsville, NY        47.71m     156-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.71m            
 21  1534 Gaitan, Enrique     11 Kennesaw, GA            46.96m     154-01 
      44.75m  FOUL  46.96m            
 --  1578 Morales, Brendan    09 Westminster, MD           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1531 Brentnall, Edward   11 Atlanta, GA               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   128 Resendes, Nicholas  08 Warwick, RI               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   684 Bourque, Brian      08 White Plains, NY          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1634 Khan, Tanzeel       08 Loch Sheldrake, NY         DNS            
 --   475 Nicoll, Justin      08 central falls, RI          DNS            
 
Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1665 Huynh, Neal         08 Altoona, PA             62.34m     204-06 
      54.85m  56.40m  60.19m  60.74m  60.34m  62.34m
  2   515 Latham, Ben         08 Mystic, CT              61.24m     200-11 
      60.06m  61.24m  FOUL  52.80m  55.59m  FOUL
  3   721 Unger, Cody         08 Oak Ridge, NJ           60.24m     197-08 
      53.20m  48.89m  58.32m  51.60m  60.24m  55.93m
  4   421 Simalchik, Stephen  09 Danbury, CT             60.14m     197-04 
      51.95m  47.86m  58.34m  53.99m  55.16m  60.14m
  5   785 Rooney, Neal        08 Scituate, RI            59.54m     195-04 
      57.65m  59.54m  54.96m  58.95m  52.69m  55.55m
  6   855 Isoue, Jack         08 Manheim, PA             57.71m     189-04 
      56.90m  57.71m  57.65m  FOUL  54.28m  FOUL
  7  1066 Florek, Brian       08 Matawan, NJ             57.34m     188-01 
      57.34m  51.38m  52.53m  51.77m  56.41m  52.00m
  8  1690 Brode, Michael      10 Reedsville, PA          56.89m     186-08 
      47.86m  55.07m  56.89m  53.35m  53.57m  52.33m
  9  1679 Orzechowski, Matth  08 Erie, PA                56.66m     185-11 
      43.98m  50.93m  56.66m            
 10  1959 Gingerelli, Joseph  08 Wood-Ridge, NJ          56.36m     184-11 
      53.93m  55.86m  56.36m            
 11   392 Flanagan, Jason     08 Philadelphia, PA        56.23m     184-06 
      53.02m  55.68m  56.23m            
 12  1687 Millar, Brett       09 New Hope, PA            55.59m     182-04 
      53.31m  52.17m  55.59m            
 13  1455 Anderson, Braydon   08 Marietta, GA            55.08m     180-08 
      51.58m  55.08m  53.51m            
 14  1164 Mullen, Joe         09 Portland, CT            53.78m     176-05 
      49.38m  53.78m  45.89m            
 15  1119 Nadeau, Aaron       09 Central Village, CT     53.54m     175-08 
      53.54m  48.27m  FOUL            
 16  1961 Peck, Marc          08 Wood-Ridge, NJ          53.45m     175-04 
      53.45m  51.00m  FOUL            
 17  1938 Farnsworth, Nichol  08 Wilmington, MA          53.19m     174-06 
      FOUL  48.56m  53.19m            
 18   647 Lincoln, Benjamin   09 Hingham, MA             53.15m     174-04 
      53.15m  52.49m  51.37m            
 19  1283 Melilli, Mark       08 Seymour, CT             52.81m     173-03 
      49.12m  46.02m  52.81m            
 20  1504 Hadden, Lucas       09 Waitsfield, VT          51.35m     168-06 
      50.74m  51.35m  49.94m            
 21   856 McCarthy, Justin    08 Lancaster, PA           50.29m     165-00 
      44.75m  FOUL  50.29m            
 22   601 Rupert, Josiah         Greenville, PA          49.87m     163-07 
      49.15m  49.87m  46.55m            
 23   653 Fleischner, Jesse   08 Holmdel, NJ             49.32m     161-10 
      49.32m  45.05m  44.42m            
 24   604 DiCrescenzo, Scott  08 Westmont, NJ            49.31m     161-09 
      47.94m  FOUL  49.31m            
 25  1539 Freberg, Miles      09 Marietta, GA            49.28m     161-08 
      FOUL  45.66m  49.28m            
 26  1695 Blanton, Jerry      08 Aiken, SC               48.98m     160-08 
      48.98m  FOUL  46.79m            
 27  1568 Morgan, Tyler       08 Whitman, MA             48.68m     159-08 
      47.12m  48.68m  45.15m            
 28  1991 Bocskocsky, Andrew     Lakeland, NY            48.65m     159-07 
      48.65m  47.66m  48.06m            
 29  1960 Luna, Seb           08 Wood-Ridge, NJ          48.61m     159-06 
      48.61m  FOUL  46.87m            
 30  1985 Dekich, Michael     08 Falkville, AL           45.89m     150-07 
      45.15m  FOUL  45.89m            
 31   975 Entzminger, Thomas  08 Reading, PA             45.19m     148-03 
      FOUL  45.19m  43.39m            
 32  1633 Grey, Garrett       08 Grahamsville, NY        45.09m     147-11 
      45.09m  42.73m  41.17m            
 33   396 Tranchitella, Chri  09 Philadelphia, PA        45.00m     147-08 
      42.32m  45.00m  43.72m            
 34  1939 Capozello, Andrew   09 Reading, PA             44.78m     146-11 
      FOUL  44.78m  FOUL            
 35   922 Fernandez, Jon      08 Lakewood, NJ            41.01m     134-06 
      FOUL  41.01m  FOUL            
 36  1970 Garrett, Joseph     08 Miami, FL               40.30m     132-03 
      38.86m  40.30m  FOUL            
 --  1247 Murphy, Dominick    08 Union, NJ                  DNS            
 --   642 Carnes, Matthew     08 Hillsborough, NJ           DNS            
 
Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1122 Sorensen, Tyler     12 Lafayette, CA          7:05.51  
  2  1756 Crowdus, Evan       08 Morganfield, KY        7:20.17  
  3   186 Bolton, Matt        08 Hollis Center, ME      8:12.49  
  4  1579 Seiferth, Lucas     09 Gorham, ME             8:19.22  
  5   488 Tremblay, Keith     11 Auburn, ME             8:48.36  
  6   487 Favreau, Evan       11 Auburn, ME             9:00.20  
  7   974 Nadeau, Kristopher  11 Wilton, ME             9:04.90  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
    National: $ 4:15.07  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
        Meet: M 4:24.17  6/19/2004   Brian Rhodes-Devey, Guilderland, NY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   459 Manfrin, Anthony    11 Sleepy Hollow, IL      4:23.27M 
  2  1153 Lacoste, Jeff       11 Sparta, NJ             4:29.45  
  3   359 Terwilliger, Jack   11 Biddeford, ME          4:29.66  
  4   821 Jablonski, Matt     11 Cockeysville, MD       4:29.91  
  5  1524 Garcia, Eduardo     11 Jacksonville, FL       4:31.08  
  6   799 Snyder, Cody        11 Mechanicsville, VA     4:31.17  
  7   875 Valenski, Andrew    11 Massapequa Park, NY    4:31.86  
  8   340 Foy, Scott          11 Charlotte, NC          4:32.46  
  9   422 Nestor, Daniel      11 Madison, CT            4:34.45  
 10   136 Carter, George      11 Blacksburg, VA         4:35.12  
 11   861 Johnson, Alex       11 Maple Grove, MN        4:35.44  
 12  1617 Sauer, Chris        11 Sparta, NJ             4:36.02  
 13  1691 Ayers, Reece        11 Tunkhannock, PA        4:37.07  
 14   864 Lowry, Jace         11 Paragon, IN            4:37.52  
 15  1392 Turissini, Greg     11 Maumee, OH             4:38.04  
 16  1599 Williams, Blake     11 Durham, NC             4:40.70  
 17   789 Stanley, Scott      11 Indianapolis, IN       4:44.53  
 18  1952 Spangler, Ryan      11 Westminster, MD        4:44.97  
 19   491 Roadside, Dustin    11 Egg Harbor Twp, NJ     4:45.65  
 20  1065 Schoedler, Miles    11 Oceanview, NJ          4:47.45  
 21   865 McGrew, Nick        11 Martinsville, IN       4:47.90  
 22   761 Driggs, Jack        11 Elmhurst, IL           4:48.25  
 23  1390 McNair, Ian         11 Sylvania, OH           4:49.27  
 24   335 Colburn-Hertzberg,  11 Chapel Hill, NC        4:50.13  
 25  1399 Carter, Austin      11 Goshen, KY             4:50.85  
 26  1602 Bass, William       11 Nashville, NC          4:51.00  
 27  1807 Keith, Stephen      11 Walkersville, MD       4:55.70  
 28   573 Waterman, David     11 huntingdon valley,     4:56.81  
 --   605 Potts, Ben          11 Haddonfield, NJ            DNS  
 --   844 Swain, Patrick      11 Tallahassee, FL            DNS  
 --  1553 Mitsos, Ryan        11 Mokena, IL                 DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: $ 10.08  7/24/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor, Win-Sal, NC        
        Meet: M 10.99  6/15/2007   Chris Culliver, New Bern, NC                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1805 Hardy, Phillip      08 Raleigh, NC              10.75Q  2.1  1 
  2   757 Herring, Christoph  08 Knightdale, NC         M 10.81Q  1.2  3 
  3   205 Thomas, Dennis      08 Bowie, MD              M 10.85Q  1.6  2 
  4    33 McConnell, Christo  10 andover, MA              10.78Q  2.1  1 
  5  1022 Powell, Landon      09 Lexington, NC          M 10.87Q  1.2  3 
  6   342 Eubanks, Charles    09 Charlottesville, VA    M 10.95Q  1.6  2 
  7  1438 White, Evan         08 Chelmsford, MA           10.86q  2.1  1 
  8   758 Horton, Robert      08 Raleigh, NC              10.91q  2.1  1 
  9   168 Long, Denny         09 Greenbelt, MD            11.03   1.2  3 
  9  1111 Klinger, Jarrett    09 Pierre, SD               11.03   2.1  1 
 11   508 Awosika, Dasilva    09 Lanham, MD               11.09   1.2  3 
 12  1075 Reynolds, Antonio   09 Orlando, FL              11.25   1.2  3 
 13   983 Harris, Mario       09 Casper, WY               11.47   1.6  2 
 14   169 McClendon, Michael  09 Greenbelt, MD            11.75   2.1  1 
 15  1079 Clemens, Karl       09 Spring Lake, NC          12.21   1.6  2 
 --  1487 David, Demetrius    08 Charlotte, NC              DNS   1.6  2 
 --   203 Scott-Ransom, Jare  11 Bowie, MD                  DNS   1.6  2 
 --  1183 Lacy, Reuben        08 Snellville, GA             DNS   1.6  2 
 --  1214 Von Ohlsen, Austin  09 Ridgefield, CT             DNS   1.2  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National: $ 10.08  7/24/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor, Win-Sal, NC        
        Meet: M 10.99  6/15/2007   Chris Culliver, New Bern, NC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   757 Herring, Christoph  08 Knightdale, NC           10.84M -0.6 
  2  1805 Hardy, Phillip      08 Raleigh, NC              10.93M -0.6 
  3    33 McConnell, Christo  10 andover, MA              11.02  -0.6 
  4  1438 White, Evan         08 Chelmsford, MA           11.03  -0.6 
  5  1022 Powell, Landon      09 Lexington, NC            11.04  -0.6 
  6   205 Thomas, Dennis      08 Bowie, MD                11.08  -0.6 
  7   758 Horton, Robert      08 Raleigh, NC              11.11  -0.6 
  8   342 Eubanks, Charles    09 Charlottesville, VA      11.13  -0.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
 (Final only - no prelims)
    National: $ 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosvelt, Dallas, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   757 Herring, Christoph  08 Knightdale, NC           21.97  -1.7 
  2  1214 Von Ohlsen, Austin  09 Ridgefield, CT           21.99  -1.7 
  3  1312 Peavy, Michael      09 Neptune, NJ              22.28  -1.7 
  4  1311 McDaniel, Koran     11 Neptune, NJ              22.32  -1.7 
  5   168 Long, Denny         09 Greenbelt, MD            22.46  -1.7 
  6   187 Church, Anthony     08 Norfolk, VA              22.52  -1.7 
  7   245 Posey, Ronquis K.   08 Emporia, VA              22.55  -1.7 
  8    33 McConnell, Christo  10 andover, MA              22.77  -1.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National: $ 44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet: M 48.84  6/15/2007   Mike Eddy, Asheboro, NC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1443 Anding, Kevin       08 Houston, TX              48.54M  4 
  2    34 Pope, Marcus        08 Andrews, SC              48.96   4 
  3  1761 Oluyadi, Bayan      10 Union, NJ                49.02   4 
  4   810 Jones, Chris        08 Jersey City, NJ          49.24   1 
  5  1815 Fabio, Mychael      08 Huntington Station,      49.29   4 
  6   588 Williams, Dayzonte  09 Norfolk, VA              49.38   3 
  7  1214 Von Ohlsen, Austin  09 Ridgefield, CT           49.39   4 
  8   983 Harris, Mario       09 Casper, WY               49.41   4 
  9   310 Empty, George       09 springdale, MD           49.49   2 
 10  1310 Brown, Tyquan       09 Neptune, NJ              49.62   4 
 11   541 Gravesande, Clayto  10 Somerset, NJ             49.63   3 
 12  1624 Ross, Dustin        09 Bainbridge, NY           49.84   2 
 13   938 Colangelo, Salvato  08 Towaco, NJ               50.00   2 
 14  1080 Jones, Matthew      09 Cameron, NC              50.08   3 
 15  1228 Dunn, James         08 Reidsville, NC           50.18   2 
 16   501 Keels, Allante      09 Alexandria, VA           50.21   3 
 17  1978 Pridgen, Lemuel     08 Baltimore, MD            50.25   3 
 18   322 Poiesz, Matt        09 Chalfont, PA             50.26   3 
 19  1574 Davenport, Jr., Jo  09 Owings Mills, MD         50.29   1 
 20  1226 Williams, Chris     10 Staunton, VA             50.45   2 
 21   834 Purdue, Chad        08 largo, MD                50.50   2 
 22   654 Fisher, Rich        09 West Berlin, NJ          50.64   1  50.632
 23   166 Edwards, Jovon      09 Greenbelt, MD            50.64   1  50.637
 24  1983 Reichenbach, Kurt      Brighton, MI             50.85   2 
 25   245 Posey, Ronquis K.   08 Emporia, VA              50.97   4 
 26  1240 Brown, Chris        08 Silver Spring, MD        51.10   1 
 27  2001 Allen, Akeam           Brooklyn, NY             52.47   3 
 28   897 Banks, Miles           Windsor Mill, MD         53.97   3 
 --  1627 Azzoto, Jeff        08 Cicero, NY                 DNF   1 
 --   625 Bedford, Matthew    10 Los Angeles, CA            DNS   1 
 --  1519 Lindo, Demetrius    10 District of Columbi        DNS   2 
 --   996 Wynn, Jeremy        08 Wilmette, IL               DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    14 Vrhovac, Zach       09 Charlottesville, VA    1:52.82  
  2  1017 Price, Darwin       08 St. Louis, MO          1:52.88  
  3   960 Thomas, Nick        08 Bloomfield Hills, M    1:53.74  
  4   851 Krinjak, David      09 Manchester, CT         1:54.24  
  5  1165 Hagen, Ryan         09 Sterling, VA           1:54.29  
  6   125 Laskowski, Brian    08 Glassboro, NJ          1:54.71  
  7   687 Halpin, Sean        09 Mt. Vernon, NY         1:55.00  
  8   808 Canary, Thomas      09 Versailles, KY         1:55.32  
  9  1667 Van Ackeren, Trevo  08 Bethlehem, PA          1:55.74  
 10  1014 Rushing, David      08 Virginia Beach, VA     1:56.59  
 11   184 Moore, Matthew      08 Youngstown, OH         1:57.01  
 12    11 Garrett, Bradley    09 Charlottesville, VA    1:57.34  
 13    13 Noble, Luke         09 Charlottesville, VA    1:58.15  
 14    12 Kostelac, Anthony   10 Earlysville, VA        2:00.42  
 15   626 Cheng, Chris        09 Simi Valley, CA        2:02.88  
 16   166 Edwards, Jovon      09 Greenbelt, MD          2:12.12  
 --  1685 Brandstetter, Chri  09 McMurray, PA               DNS  
 --  1424 Price, Markeith     08 Baltimore, MD              DNS  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: $ 3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA            
        Meet: M 4:15.95  6/15/2007   Kyle Merber, HHH West, Dix Hills, NY      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   571 McKenzie, Jake      08 Philadelphia, PA       4:16.93  
  2  1693 Wood, Philip        09 Yardley, PA            4:17.39  
  3   365 Veilleux, Ben       09 Berryville, VA         4:17.74  
  4   185 Fitzpatrick, Eric   10 Boise, ID              4:18.56  
  5  1070 Moverman, Michael   09 North Easton, MA       4:18.74  
  6  1667 Van Ackeren, Trevo  08 Bethlehem, PA          4:18.99  
  7    77 DeJarnette, Ben     09 Mechanicsville, VA     4:19.01  
  8  1875 O'Loughlin, Tim     09 Westerly, RI           4:21.71  
  9   602 Cusack, Jason       08 Griswold, CT           4:22.48  
 10  1674 Morhard, Rob        08 Eagleville, PA         4:22.50  
 11  1592 King, Tyler         08 Lakeville, MN          4:24.55  
 12  1538 Cleaver, Matt       08 Marietta, GA           4:24.79  
 13   606 Baker, Colin        10 Haddonfield, NJ        4:26.00  
 14   271 Hamm, Jordan        09 Java Center, NY        4:26.07  
 15  1737 Wilhelmy, Zachary   08 La Crosse, WI          4:26.63  
 16  1101 Stenger, Eddie      08 Frazee, MN             4:26.79  
 17  1541 Svoboda, Miles      08 Marietta, GA           4:33.55  
 18  1609 Arnold, Andrew      09 Marlton, NJ            4:34.26  
 19  1068 Mahoney, Travis     08 Old Bridge, NJ         4:34.36  
 20  1680 Havko, Sam          09 Fairview, PA           4:37.09  
 21  1825 Ackerman, Bradford  08 Warwick, NY            4:40.44  
 22  1427 Linehan, Jack       09 Crested Butte, CO      4:42.72  
 --  1313 Andrews, Bobby      09 Wading River, NY           DNS  
 --   572 Ortiz, Isaac        08 merion station, PA         DNS  
 --  1935 Lema, Nohe          09 San Jose, CA               DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National: $ 12.90  5/30/1977   Renaldo Nehemiah, Scotch Plains, NJ         
        Meet: M 14.52  6/15/2007   Matt Tetzlaff, Riggs, Pierre, SD            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1519 Lindo, Demetrius    10 District of Columbi    M 14.34Q -0.3  2 
  2  1397 Delaney, Austin     08 Minneapolis, MN        M 14.40Q  0.8  3 
  3   832 Mazyck, Corney      09 Forestville, MD          14.95Q +0.0  1 
  4  1924 Rosado, Jeremy      08 Brooklyn, NY           M 14.40q -0.3  2 
  5   988 Villegas, Taylor    10 Casper, WY               14.65q  0.8  3 
  6  1953 Weeks, Marcus       09 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.70q -0.3  2 
  7  1973 Farrar, Christophe  08 Baltimore, MD            14.83q  0.8  3 
  8  1378 Bowleg, Shavaro     08 Port Orange, FL          14.84q  0.8  3 
  9   489 Major, Benjamin     09 Fayetteville, NC         14.97  +0.0  1 
  9    97 Dix, Jermol         08 Baltimore, MD            14.97  -0.3  2 
 11   586 Sheppard Jr., Lore  08 Yorktown, VA             15.17  -0.3  2 
 12  1940 Snyder, Connor      09 West Lawn, PA            15.26  +0.0  1 
 13  1170 Javadi, Kamran      09 Matthews, NC             15.65  -0.3  2 
 14  1635 Morris, Francis     08 Great Neck, NY           15.73  -0.3  2 
 15   540 Danner, Brian       11 Somerset, NJ             15.78   0.8  3 
 16   313 Raguz, Kyle         08 Chalfont, PA             16.21  +0.0  1 
 --   617 Keen, Jamir         08 Charlotte, NC              DNS  +0.0  1 
 --  1600 Dinkins, David      08 knightdale, NC             DNS   0.8  3 
 --   256 Farrington, Syteek  10 camden, NJ                 DNS  +0.0  1 
 --   138 Sterrett, Robert    08 Blacksburg, VA             DNS  +0.0  1 
 --  1217 Monri, Akira        08 Ridgewood, NJ              DNS   0.8  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National: $ 12.90  5/30/1977   Renaldo Nehemiah, Scotch Plains, NJ         
        Meet: M 14.52  6/15/2007   Matt Tetzlaff, Riggs, Pierre, SD            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1519 Lindo, Demetrius    10 District of Columbi      14.35M -1.5 
  2  1924 Rosado, Jeremy      08 Brooklyn, NY             14.43M -1.5 
  3  1397 Delaney, Austin     08 Minneapolis, MN          14.83  -1.5 
  4  1378 Bowleg, Shavaro     08 Port Orange, FL          14.85  -1.5 
  5  1973 Farrar, Christophe  08 Baltimore, MD            14.99  -1.5 
  6   988 Villegas, Taylor    10 Casper, WY               15.02  -1.5 
  7   832 Mazyck, Corney      09 Forestville, MD          15.03  -1.5 
  8  1953 Weeks, Marcus       09 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.06  -1.5 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: $ 7:32.89  6/14/2002   Auburn, Auburn, WA                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Union Catholic  'A'                                 7:57.60  
     1) 1746 Kilkenny, Ryan 08          2) 1748 Niziolek, Alex 08         
     3) 1743 da Costa, Danny 09         4) 1753 Thornton, DJ 10           
  2 Northport Tc-Boys  'A'                              7:58.01  
     1) 1042 Ronde, DJ 09               2) 1041 Lopizzo, Mike 09          
     3) 1037 Aronis, Alex 08            4) 1040 Girolamo, Anthony 08      
  3 Brentwood Hs-Tn  'A'                                7:58.42  
     1) 228 Kosack, Clay 10             2) 224 Brown, Wes 09              
     3) 225 Cumbee, Matthew 09          4) 223 Bell, Ford 10              
  4 Varina  'A'                                         8:00.70  
     1) 1769 Lacks, Devin 09            2) 1766 Gaskins, Nyler 09         
     3) 1767 Hawthorne, Spencer 08      4) 1768 Johnson, Khris 09         
  5 Pierre Riggs HS  'A'                                8:00.75  
     1) 1108 Espeland, Alec 09          2) 1107 Drapeaux, Bryce 09        
     3) 1114 Paulsen, Dillon 09         4) 1109 Fitzke, Travis 08         
  6 Apollo HS  'A'                                      8:03.50  
     1) 39 House, Justin 11             2) 40 Moorman, Isaiah 09          
     3) 38 Dickinson, Tyler 08          4) 41 Threash, Shae 08            
  7 Crusader TC  'A'                                    8:04.95  
     1) 2002 Ayling, Pat                2) 2000 Harrington, Mike          
     3) 2003 Kehl, Tom                  4) 2004 Sharp, Joe                
  8 Motor City TC  'A'                                  8:05.03  
     1) 956 Dukes, Ramses 09            2) 2006 Buchanan, Martell         
     3) 954 Chandler, Lamount 10        4) 955 Dukes, Menachem 08         
  9 Ward Melville-Boys  'A'                             8:08.26  
     1) 1816 Caulfield, Robby 08        2) 1820 Townsend, Brian 08        
     3) 1817 Harley, Gerrard 08         4) 1818 Raseman, Quinn 10         
 10 Northwest Cabarrus HS  'A'                          8:20.91  
     1) 1052 West, Garrett 09           2) 1051 Oman, Kyle 08             
     3) 1050 Noreika, Elliott 10        4) 1048 Fisher, Chase 09          
 11 Run Or Die TC  'A'                                  8:23.50  
     1) 1252 Fuglestad, Jordan 10       2) 1254 Lugo, Alex 10             
     3) 1251 Arechigo, Jake 09          4) 1253 Kogel, Bill 08            
 -- Science Skills  Center HS  'A'                          DNS  
     1) 1272 activille, jamel 09        2) 1274 dawes, dwight 09          
     3) 1275 elnatour, shehadeh 10      4) 1276 myers, shakim 08          
     5) 1273 bell, chinua 08            6)                                
 
Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National: $ 81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1069 Merino, Jorge       09 Old Bridge, NJ          16.75m   54-11.50 
      16.05m  16.37m  16.75m  15.87m  16.73m  16.69m
  2   212 Lyscio, Tom         08 Baxter, MN              16.59m   54-05.25 
      16.15m  16.59m  16.49m  FOUL  16.59m  16.29m
  3    25 Mauldin, Thomas     08 villa rica, GA          16.47m   54-00.50 
      15.40m  16.03m  16.47m  15.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1133 Bittle, Regis       08 Tryon, NC               16.47m   54-00.50 
      16.03m  16.47m  15.72m  15.27m  15.18m  FOUL
  5   592 Mubarak, Nabil      09 Lawrenceville, GA       16.04m   52-07.50 
      FOUL  15.14m  16.04m  FOUL  FOUL  16.02m
  6  1457 Fraker, Davis       10 Peachtree City, GA      15.92m   52-02.75 
      14.71m  15.92m  FOUL  FOUL  15.32m  FOUL
  7  1354 Brewer, Kencie      08 Greensboro, NC          15.87m   52-01.00 
      FOUL  15.16m  15.87m  FOUL  15.51m  15.68m
  8   582 Stuart, Patrick     09 Glasgow, KY             15.53m   50-11.50 
      14.21m  15.29m  15.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   966 Ferguson, Lucas     09 Mount Vernon, OH        15.41m   50-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.41m            
 10   876 Tancer, Jon         08 Montville, NJ           15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.62m  15.19m  FOUL            
 --  1578 Morales, Brendan    09 Westminster, MD           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

	

Our Partners

Our Meet Partners