NBN Results

	Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Found.,Inc - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/20/2010 04:09 PM
                New Balance Nationals - 6/17/2010 to 6/19/2010                 
                 North Carolina A+T University, Greensboro, NC                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National: N 11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet: M 11.30  6/19/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman: F 11.24  1995        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore: O 11.17  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior: J 11.13  1976        Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior: S 11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   939 Octavious Freeman   11 Lake Wales H           M 11.27Q  2.0  3 
  2  2065 Myasia Jacobs       12 Una-Nj-Pater             11.47Q  0.8  1 
  3   338 Laquisha Jackson    12 Chattanooga              11.61Q  0.6  2 
  4  1421 Christal Peterson   11 Phoebus TC               11.55q  2.0  3 
  5  1061 Olivia Ekpone       11 Maryland Tit             11.59q  2.0  3 
  6   118 Chamique Francis    11 Benjamin Car             11.63q  0.8  1 
  7  1979 Kyra Jefferson      12 Una-Mi-Detro             11.72q  2.0  3 
  8   174 Chesna Sykes        10 Bishop Hartl             11.74q  0.6  2 
  9  1694 Allison Peter       10 St. Croix Ed             11.80   0.8  1  [11.792]
 10  2052 Dominique Booker    10 Una-Nj-East_             11.80   0.6  2  [11.794]
 11   263 Ebony Scott         10 Bulldog Elit             11.81   2.0  3 
 12  2008 Vashti' Bandy       10 Una-Nc-Charl             11.84   0.6  2 
 13   616 Lydia Ali           11 Force Fields             11.88   0.6  2 
 14  1893 Kirsten Nieuwendam  10 Una-Fl-Plant             11.90   2.0  3 
 15   226 Shayla Sanders      12 Boyd Anderso             11.93   0.6  2 
 16  2431 Taylor Houston      11 Wings Tc-Sugar L         11.96   0.8  1 
 17  2023 Gabrielle Gray      12 Una-Nc-High_             12.06   0.8  1 
 18   565 Meyhonia Layne      11 Eastern View             12.12   0.6  2 
 19  2014 Zakiya Tyson        10 Una-Nc-Durha             12.17   0.8  1 
 20  1837 Dominique Weathers  11 Track Eastern Ca         12.23   0.6  2 
 21   415 Jasmine Carter      10 Columbia Tc-             12.29   0.8  1 
 22   617 Ayanna Fields       10 Force Fields             12.50   0.8  1 
 --  1548 Destinee Gause      12 Reynoldsburg               DNS   2.0  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
    National: N 11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet: M 11.30  6/19/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman: F 11.24  1995        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore: O 11.17  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior: J 11.13  1976        Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior: S 11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   939 Octavious Freeman   11 Lake Wales H             11.27M  0.7  10   
  2  2065 Myasia Jacobs       12 Una-Nj-Pater             11.44   0.7   8   
  3   338 Laquisha Jackson    12 Chattanooga              11.54   0.7   6   
  4  1061 Olivia Ekpone       11 Maryland Tit             11.58   0.7   5   
  5   118 Chamique Francis    11 Benjamin Car             11.63   0.7   4   
  6  1421 Christal Peterson   11 Phoebus TC               11.67   0.7   3   
  7   174 Chesna Sykes        10 Bishop Hartl             11.68   0.7   2   
  8  1979 Kyra Jefferson      12 Una-Mi-Detro             11.81   0.7   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet: M 22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman: F 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Sophomore: O 22.76  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior: J 22.58  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior: S 22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   939 Octavious Freeman   11 Lake Wales H             23.52Q -3.0  2 
  2  2065 Myasia Jacobs       12 Una-Nj-Pater             24.15Q -2.0  4 
  3  1694 Allison Peter       10 St. Croix Ed             24.19Q -2.2  3 
  4   174 Chesna Sykes        10 Bishop Hartl             24.25Q -1.5  1 
  5   338 Laquisha Jackson    12 Chattanooga              23.78q -3.0  2 
  6  1548 Destinee Gause      12 Reynoldsburg             24.35q -2.0  4 
  7  1979 Kyra Jefferson      12 Una-Mi-Detro             24.41q -1.5  1 
  8  2052 Dominique Booker    10 Una-Nj-East_             24.64q -2.2  3 
  9  1421 Christal Peterson   11 Phoebus TC               24.69  -1.5  1 
 10  2431 Taylor Houston      11 Wings Tc-Sugar L         24.69  -1.5  1 
 11  1686 Felecia Brown       12 Sprint Athle             24.78  -3.0  2 
 12   168 Aisha Cavin         11 Bishop Hartl             24.84  -2.0  4 
 13   531 Marissa Bellamy     12 Durham Striders          24.98  -2.2  3 
 14   263 Ebony Scott         10 Bulldog Elit             24.99  -3.0  2 
 15   696 Monica Williams     11 Green Run TC             25.00  -2.2  3 
 16  1893 Kirsten Nieuwendam  10 Una-Fl-Plant             25.01  -2.2  3 
 17  1837 Dominique Weathers  11 Track Eastern Ca         25.02  -1.5  1 
 18   987 Haley Allen         10 Low Country              25.13  -3.0  2 
 19  1838 Bryanna Wyatt       11 Track Eastern Ca         25.19  -2.0  4 
 20  2008 Vashti' Bandy       10 Una-Nc-Charl             25.23  -1.5  1 
 --  1219 Deajah Stevens      13 Mount Vernon               DNS  -2.0  4 
 --  1860 Morganne Phillips   11 Una-Al-Irond               DNS  -2.2  3 
 --   138 Emmy Fraenk         10 Bethel TC                  DNS  -3.0  2 
 --  1061 Olivia Ekpone       11 Maryland Tit               DNS  -2.0  4 
 --  2014 Zakiya Tyson        10 Una-Nc-Durha               DNS  -3.0  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
    National: N 22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet: M 22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman: F 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Sophomore: O 22.76  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior: J 22.58  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior: S 22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   939 Octavious Freeman   11 Lake Wales H             23.24  -1.0  10   
  2   338 Laquisha Jackson    12 Chattanooga              23.74  -1.0   8   
  3  2065 Myasia Jacobs       12 Una-Nj-Pater             23.93  -1.0   6   
  4  1548 Destinee Gause      12 Reynoldsburg             24.13  -1.0   5   
  5  1694 Allison Peter       10 St. Croix Ed             24.17  -1.0   4   
  6  1979 Kyra Jefferson      12 Una-Mi-Detro             24.24  -1.0   3   
  7   174 Chesna Sykes        10 Bishop Hartl             24.32  -1.0   2   
  8  2052 Dominique Booker    10 Una-Nj-East_             24.46  -1.0   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================
 Sections 1-2-3 @ 1:50pm;  Sections 4-5 @ 5:50pm
    National: N 50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL      
        Meet: M 52.04  6/17/2006   Jessica Beard, Euclid, OH                   
    Freshman: F 52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
   Sophomore: O 51.70  1980        Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA     
      Junior: J 50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA     
      Senior: S 50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2150 Briana Nelson       10 Una-Sc-Green             53.14   5  10   
  2   118 Chamique Francis    11 Benjamin Car             53.20   5   8   
  3  1997 Dynasty McGee       11 Una-Mi-Ypsil             53.93   5   6   
  4  2016 Sanura Eley O'Reil  10 Una-Nc-Fayet             54.19   5   5   
  5   119 Ahtyana Johnson     11 Benjamin Car             54.23   5   4   
  6  2432 Blessing Mayungbe   10 Wings Tc-Hous La         54.29   4   3   
  7  2423 Sydnee Over         13 Windsor Tc-C             54.41   4   2   
  8  2428 Diamond Dixon       10 Wings Tc-Hous We         54.46   5   1   
  9  1860 Morganne Phillips   11 Una-Al-Irond             54.82   5 
 10  2507 Afia Charles        10 Blazin Raiders           55.22   3 
 11   617 Ayanna Fields       10 Force Fields             55.44   1 
 12   481 Celina Emerson      10 Delcastle TC             55.46   4 
 13  2194 Erin Edmond         11 Una-Va-Spots             55.49   1 
 14   526 Christal Green      11 Dreher TC                55.59   3 
 15  1812 Rochel Bygrave      10 Track Eastern Ca         55.88   1 
 16   689 Cassandra Jones     11 Granby TC                55.90   4 
 17   337 T'Sheila Mungo      11 Charlotte Fl             55.93   4 
 18  1980 Paige Patterson     13 Una-Mi-Detro             55.96   2 
 19   866 Qualitra Brown      11 Kings Fork T             55.96   2 
 20  1686 Felecia Brown       12 Sprint Athle             56.05   4 
 21   265 Jaleah Wilder       11 Bulldog Elit             56.17   1 
 22   616 Lydia Ali           11 Force Fields             56.53   2 
 23   830 Hannah O'Flynn      11 Ipswich TC               56.90   1 
 24   607 Shakeela Saunders   12 Five Star TC             57.05   3 
 25  2104 Katelyn Racanelli   10 Una-Ny-Rye-R             57.47   2 
 26   534 Aalayah Faulcon     12 Durham Striders          57.49   2 
 27   691 Briana Haith        12 Granville Ce             57.85   4 
 28   138 Emmy Fraenk         10 Bethel TC                58.47   1 
 --   696 Monica Williams     11 Green Run TC               DNS   5 
 --  1705 Raven Thomas        11 Statesboro T               DNS   3 
 --   890 Julia Petree        11 Knoxville Tc-Mar           DNS   3 
 --  1869 Azia Walker         11 Una-Ca-Lakew               DNS   4 
 --   583 Lindsey Seymour     11 Elmira South               DNS   3 
 --  1324 Alexus Jacobs       12 Northwestern               DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================
 Section 1 at 12:55pm; Sections 2 and 3 at 5:30pm
    National: N 2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, Ft. WashPA   
        Meet: M 2:02.76  6/16/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
    Freshman: F 2:02.40  1974        Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC   
   Sophomore: O 2:02.29  1974        Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
      Junior: J 2:01.82  1981        Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, FtWash. PA   
      Senior: S 2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, Ft.Wash PA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1737 Claudia Francis     11 Team Evoluti           2:07.30   3  10   
  2   851 Kimberly MacKay     11 Kellenberg M           2:08.56   3   8   
  3   101 Alaine Tate         10 Bayside Tc-N           2:08.61   2   6   
  4   665 Bekka Simko         10 Gilmour Acad           2:09.04   1   5   
  5   424 Brittney Jackson    10 Columbia Tc-           2:09.06   3   4   
  6  1754 Leanne Tucker       11 Tewksbury Me           2:09.13   1   3   
  7   641 Emily Menges        10 Garden City            2:09.43   3   2   
  8  2220 Shelby Houlihan     11 Vast                   2:09.52   3   1   
  9  1260 Chloe Schmidt       11 Nittany Vall           2:09.85   2 
 10  1678 Erika Veidis        11 Sparta Tc-Gi           2:10.05   3 
 11  1528 Chloe Curtis        10 Redondo Unio           2:10.18   3 
 12  2096 Anima Banks         12 Una-Ny-Mamar           2:10.30   2 
 13   427 TyVonna Johnson     10 Columbia Tc-           2:10.86   3 
 14  1091 Natalie Zidd        12 Medina Highl           2:10.90   2 
 15   408 Nicky Akande        10 Collins Hill           2:10.91   2 
 16  2434 Shelby Hayes        10 Winter Park            2:11.56   2 
 17  1242 Taneisha Cordell    11 New Albany T           2:11.59   2 
 18  1825 Jocelynn Keen       10 Track Eastern Ca       2:14.59   1 
 19    99 Danielle Rowe       12 Bay Shore TC           2:14.68   2 
 20  1714 Katie Betts         11 Stow-Munroe            2:15.10   2 
 21   166 Cecilia Barowski    11 Bishop Guert           2:17.37   1 
 22  1596 Rachel Paul         12 Sachem East            2:25.81   1 
 --   735 Amy Weissenbach     12 Harvard-West               DNS   3 
 --   807 Gabrielle Leo       11 Immaculata A               DNS   1 
 --  1891 Ebony Rose          12 Una-Fl-Miami               DNS   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Enroute Mile Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2003 Cory McGee          10 Una-Ms-Pass_           4:31.17  
  2  2202 Madeleine Meyers    12 Una-Wa-Seatt           4:31.25  
  3  2091 Kelsey Margey       12 Una-Ny-Hunti           4:31.54  
  4  2090 Emily Lipari        10 Una-Ny-Green           4:31.72  
  5  1117 Kathleen Lautzenhe  10 Midlothian T           4:32.23  
  6   143 Monica Adler        10 Beverly Tc-M           4:32.46  
  7  1675 Claudia DiSomma     13 Sparta Tc-Gi           4:32.56  
  8  1987 Hannah Meier        13 Una-Mi-Gross           4:33.91  
  9  2203 Gabrielle Levac     10 Una-Wi-Hartl           4:34.96  
 10     8 Julia Foster        11 Albuquerque            4:35.71  
 11   964 Liga Blyholder      10 Lees Summit            4:35.79  
 12   772 Colleen Schmidt     11 Holy Trinity           4:36.06  
 13   774 Angel Piccirillo    12 Homer-Center           4:36.59  
 14  1977 Abbey Leonardi      12 Una-Me-Kenne           4:36.71  
 15  2330 Paige Kvartunas     10 West Springf           4:37.56  
 16  1887 Stephanie Schapper  11 Una-Fl-Delra           4:38.01  
 17  2095 Gina Talt           11 Una-Ny-Larch           4:38.44  
 18   474 Erica Dobbs         11 Deep Run TC            4:38.94  
 19    54 Hayley McMahon      11 Arlington TC           4:44.43  
 20  1529 Lyndsey Mull        12 Redondo Unio           4:44.98  
 21  1986 Haley Meier         13 Una-Mi-Gross           4:54.49  
 --  1352 Ariel Karabinus     10 Osbourn Park               DNF  
 --  1283 Samantha George     12 North Raleig               DNS  
 --  1642 Ajee Wilson         12 Shore AC                   DNS  
 --  1877 Meg Ryan            10 Una-Ct-Fairf               DNS  
 --  1261 Jackie Nicholas     11 Nonnewaug TC               DNS  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
=======================================================================
    National: N 4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA     
        Meet: M 4:36.95  6/16/2005   Sarah Bowman, Fauquier, Warrenton,VA      
    Freshman: F 4:42.0h  1973        Mary Decker, Portola Jr, Orange, CA       
   Sophomore: O 4:40.24  6/20/2009   Chlsey Sveinsson, Greenhills, Addison, TX 
      Junior: J 4:39.25  6/17/2006   Danielle Tauro, Sn Ocean, NJ              
      Senior: S 4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2090 Emily Lipari        10 Una-Ny-Green           4:48.20   10   
  2  2202 Madeleine Meyers    12 Una-Wa-Seatt           4:49.57    8   
  3  2091 Kelsey Margey       12 Una-Ny-Hunti           4:49.98    6   
  4  2003 Cory McGee          10 Una-Ms-Pass_           4:50.54    5   
  5   143 Monica Adler        10 Beverly Tc-M           4:52.26    4   
  6  1117 Kathleen Lautzenhe  10 Midlothian T           4:52.44    3   
  7  1675 Claudia DiSomma     13 Sparta Tc-Gi           4:52.75    2   
  8  2203 Gabrielle Levac     10 Una-Wi-Hartl           4:54.92    1   
  9  1987 Hannah Meier        13 Una-Mi-Gross           4:54.93  
 10   772 Colleen Schmidt     11 Holy Trinity           4:55.05  
 11  1977 Abbey Leonardi      12 Una-Me-Kenne           4:56.22  
 12     8 Julia Foster        11 Albuquerque            4:56.26  
 13   964 Liga Blyholder      10 Lees Summit            4:56.55  
 14  2330 Paige Kvartunas     10 West Springf           4:57.21  
 15   774 Angel Piccirillo    12 Homer-Center           4:57.67  
 16  1887 Stephanie Schapper  11 Una-Fl-Delra           4:58.66  
 17   474 Erica Dobbs         11 Deep Run TC            4:59.39  
 18  2095 Gina Talt           11 Una-Ny-Larch           4:59.67  
 19    54 Hayley McMahon      11 Arlington TC           5:04.95  
 20  1529 Lyndsey Mull        12 Redondo Unio           5:06.40  
 21  1986 Haley Meier         13 Una-Mi-Gross           5:14.06  
 --  1352 Ariel Karabinus     10 Osbourn Park               DNF  
 --  1642 Ajee Wilson         12 Shore AC                   DNS  
 --  1877 Meg Ryan            10 Una-Ct-Fairf               DNS  
 --  1261 Jackie Nicholas     11 Nonnewaug TC               DNS  
 --  1283 Samantha George     12 North Raleig               DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Enroute 2M Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1995 Megan Goethals      10 Una-Mi-Roche           9:26.08  
  2   441 Aisling Cuffe       11 Cornwall TC            9:26.67  
  3  2032 Wesley Frazier      13 Una-Nc-Ralei           9:46.78  
  4  2434 Shelby Hayes        10 Winter Park            9:47.22  
  5   247 Katherine Walker    10 Brooke Point           9:48.56  
  6  1977 Abbey Leonardi      12 Una-Me-Kenne           9:48.56  
  7  1283 Samantha George     12 North Raleig           9:54.59  
  8  1352 Ariel Karabinus     10 Osbourn Park           9:57.13  
  9  2043 Jacy Christiansen   11 Una-Nh-New_i          10:01.72  
 10  2144 Sara Sargent        13 Una-Pa-Yardl          10:04.91  
 11  2055 Colette Whitney     10 Una-Nj-High_          10:07.61  
 12  2203 Gabrielle Levac     10 Una-Wi-Hartl          10:08.70  
 13  1415 Maddie McClellan    10 Perham TC             10:08.71  
 14  1726 Katie Niblock       10 Sweet Home T          10:14.02  
 15  1940 Anna Bostrom        10 Una-Ky-Versa          10:21.87  
 16   540 Abigail Jones       11 Eagle Speed           10:25.62  
 17  1861 Carmen Carlos       13 Una-Al-Mobil          10:25.81  
 18   623 Brianna Johnson     11 Fort Wayne C          10:30.04  
 19  1761 Stephanie Bryan     10 Thomas Johns          10:35.19  
 20  1734 Rachel Ngu          11 Syosset Tc-G          10:39.59  
 --   206 Kathleen Stevens    10 Blacksburg T               DNF  
 --   205 Joanna Stevens      10 Blacksburg T               DNS  
 --  1530 Laura O'Neill       11 Redondo Unio               DNS  
 --  1527 Rachel Bush         12 Redondo Unio               DNS  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
=======================================================================
 Section 1 at 6:20pm; Section 2 at 8:00pm
    National: N 10:01.08  6/14/2002   Molly Huddle, Notre Dame, Elmira, NY     
        Meet: M 10:01.08  6/14/2002   Molly Huddle, Notre Dame, Elmira, NY     
    Freshman: F 10:19.0h  1976        Aileen O'Connor, High Point,Beltsville,MD
   Sophomore: O 10:04.85  6/19/2009   Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills, Addison, T
      Junior: J 10:11.0h  1974        Lynn Bjorklund, Los Alamos, NM           
      Junior: J  9:52.13  5/31/2008   Jordan Hasay (m), Missioin Pr, SLO, CA   
      Senior: S 10:01.08  6/14/2002   Molly Huddle, Notre Dame, Elmira, NY     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1995 Megan Goethals      10 Una-Mi-Roche          10:01.16O  10   
  2   441 Aisling Cuffe       11 Cornwall TC           10:02.49O   8   
  3  2032 Wesley Frazier      13 Una-Nc-Ralei          10:24.47    6   
  4  1977 Abbey Leonardi      12 Una-Me-Kenne          10:26.59    5   
  5  2434 Shelby Hayes        10 Winter Park           10:27.43    4   
  6   247 Katherine Walker    10 Brooke Point          10:30.54    3   
  7  1283 Samantha George     12 North Raleig          10:36.57    2   
  8  2043 Jacy Christiansen   11 Una-Nh-New_i          10:40.94    1   
  9  1352 Ariel Karabinus     10 Osbourn Park          10:41.68  
 10  2203 Gabrielle Levac     10 Una-Wi-Hartl          10:46.85  
 11  2144 Sara Sargent        13 Una-Pa-Yardl          10:50.30  
 12  1415 Maddie McClellan    10 Perham TC             10:51.40  
 13  2055 Colette Whitney     10 Una-Nj-High_          10:55.06  
 14  1726 Katie Niblock       10 Sweet Home T          11:00.10  
 15  1940 Anna Bostrom        10 Una-Ky-Versa          11:06.25  
 16  1861 Carmen Carlos       13 Una-Al-Mobil          11:06.73  
 17   540 Abigail Jones       11 Eagle Speed           11:08.98  
 18   623 Brianna Johnson     11 Fort Wayne C          11:10.64  
 19  1761 Stephanie Bryan     10 Thomas Johns          11:20.90  
 20  1734 Rachel Ngu          11 Syosset Tc-G          11:27.90  
 --   206 Kathleen Stevens    10 Blacksburg T               DNF  
 --  1530 Laura O'Neill       11 Redondo Unio               DNS  
 --  1527 Rachel Bush         12 Redondo Unio               DNS  
 --   205 Joanna Stevens      10 Blacksburg T               SCR  
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
=======================================================================
    National: N 15:52.88  7/13/2004   Caitlin Chock, Granite Bay, CA           
        Meet: M 16:18.91  6/19/2008   Ashley Brasovan, Wellington,WPB, FL      
    Freshman: F 16:34.7h  1979        Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA    
   Sophomore: O 16:31.2h  1995        Julia Stamps, Santa Rosa, CA             
      Junior: J 16:14.69  1986        Erin Keogh, Langley, Mc Lean, VA         
      Senior: S 15:52.88  7/14/2004   Caitlin Chock, Granite Bay, CA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   247 Katherine Walker    10 Brooke Point          16:57.58   10   
  2  2032 Wesley Frazier      13 Una-Nc-Ralei          16:59.19    8   
  3   385 Nicole Irving       10 Clifton Park          17:10.88    6   
  4  1984 Gabrielle Anzalone  11 Una-Mi-Grand          17:28.93    5   
  5   144 Millie Chapman      10 Beverly Tc-M          17:39.76    4   
  6  2045 Lara Shegoski       10 Una-Nj-Belle          17:41.55    3   
  7  1726 Katie Niblock       10 Sweet Home T          17:42.26    2   
  8   936 Mattie Webb         11 Lady Crozet           18:00.88    1   
  9  2034 Lauren Strapp       10 Una-Nc-Ralei          18:12.79  
 10  1317 Erin Wheeler        11 Northside TC          18:14.77  
 11   606 Grace Tinkey        13 First Presby          18:22.35  
 12  1947 Alanna Poretta      10 Una-Ma-Grove          18:25.08  
 13  2102 Libby Lazare        10 Una-Ny-Pleas          18:27.31  
 14  1200 Sarah Glockenmeier  11 Mount Saint           18:33.58  
 15  2299 Jennifer Nogueira   12 West Forsyth          18:36.21  
 16  2192 Mary Catherine Sow  10 Una-Va-Roano          18:41.80  
 17  2029 Julie Swaim         11 Una-Nc-Pfaff          18:51.25  
 18  1923 Ciersten Deardorf   10 Una-In-Fort_          18:57.06  
 19  1453 Marissa Galante     10 Pope John XX          19:08.10  
 20  2300 Taylor Roeck        12 West Forsyth          19:16.84  
 21  2201 Brittany Gappa      13 Una-Wa-Belli          19:33.08  
 22  2173 Adrian Etheridge    11 Una-Tn-Oak_r          19:33.35  
 23  1307 Brittany Day        13 Northern Val          19:35.36  
 24  2207 Lela Carpenter      10 Una-Wy-Sheri          19:49.89  
 25  2350 Alex Justice        12 Western Bran          20:15.68  
 --   748 Megan Venables      11 Highland Reg               DNF  
 --  1944 Emily Stark         12 Una-Ma-Conco               DNS  
 --   453 Waverly Neer        11 Culver Acade               DNS  
 --  1879 Maddie Elkins       11 Una-Ct-Stamf               DNS  
 --  2038 Kristen Henson      12 Una-Nc-Winst               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet: M 13.38  6/17/1995   Joanna Hayes, North, Riverside, CA          
    Freshman: F 13.55  8/4/2004    April Williams, Skyline, Dallas, TX         
   Sophomore: O 13.49  5/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
      Junior: J 12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior: S 13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby, JW North, Riverside, CA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1760 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat Tc-Kell         13.66Q  2.5  1 
  2   864 Madalayne Smith     10 Kinetic RC               13.72Q  1.9  3 
  3   501 Bridgette Owens-Mi  10 Detroit Jets             13.76Q  2.0  4 
  4  1943 Deanna Latham       10 Una-Ma-Byfie             13.93Q  1.8  2 
  5   122 Lateisha Philson    12 Benjamin Car             13.79q  2.5  1 
  6  2012 Keni Harrison       11 Una-Nc-Clayt             13.81q  2.0  4 
  7   261 Dannielle Davis     11 Bulldog Elit             14.03q  1.8  2 
  8  1081 Kristen Brown       10 McDonogh TC              14.07q  1.8  2 
  9   724 Renay Ransaw        10 Hampton TC               14.10   2.5  1 
 10  2348 Desmonae Gray       11 Western Bran             14.24   1.8  2 
 11  1552 Faith Washington    12 Reynoldsburg             14.26   2.5  1 
 12   806 Mollie Williams     13 Hurdles First TC         14.29   2.5  1 
 13   429 Kayann Richards     11 Columbia Tc-             14.33   1.9  3  [14.322]
 14   172 Chelsea Scott       11 Bishop Hartl             14.33   2.5  1  [14.323]
 15   882 Shantyra Delaney    13 Knoxville TC             14.33   1.9  3  [14.326]
 16  2159 Janetra Gleaves     11 Una-Tn-Antio             14.34   1.9  3 
 17  1912 Gabrielle Piper     10 Una-Ga-Mar-P             14.42   2.0  4 
 18  1348 Alexis Franklin     12 Old Mill TC              14.49   2.0  4  [14.485]
 19  2469 Brittney Howell     10 Cheltenham TC            14.49   2.0  4  [14.488]
 20  2013 Erin Tucker         10 Una-Nc-Conco             14.50   2.0  4 
 21  2176 Brea Garrett        11 Una-Tx-Arlin             14.58   1.8  2 
 22  2149 Sandi Morris        10 Una-Sc-Green             14.75   1.9  3 
 23  1358 Teju Adewole        11 Our Lady of              14.85   1.9  3 
 24   167 Beth McKenna        10 Bishop Guert             15.17   2.5  1 
 25  1916 Miray Seward        10 Una-Ga-Marie             15.20   1.9  3 
 26  2069 Fiona Paladino      11 Una-Nj-Skill             15.24   1.8  2 
 27   225 Jasmine King        11 Boyd Anderso             15.37   1.8  2 
 --   731 Zaakirah Daniels    10 Harvard-West               DNS   2.0  4 
 --   412 Jacqueline Tape'    11 Columbia Exp               DNS   1.8  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
============================================================================
    National: N 12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet: M 13.38  6/17/1995   Joanna Hayes, North, Riverside, CA          
    Freshman: F 13.55  8/4/2004    April Williams, Skyline, Dallas, TX         
   Sophomore: O 13.49  5/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
      Junior: J 12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior: S 13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby, JW North, Riverside, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1760 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat Tc-Kell         13.71  -0.6  10   
  2   501 Bridgette Owens-Mi  10 Detroit Jets             13.74  -0.6   8   
  3  2012 Keni Harrison       11 Una-Nc-Clayt             14.06  -0.6   6   
  4  1081 Kristen Brown       10 McDonogh TC              14.18  -0.6   5   
  5   261 Dannielle Davis     11 Bulldog Elit             14.20  -0.6   4   
  6  1943 Deanna Latham       10 Una-Ma-Byfie             14.21  -0.6   3   
  7   122 Lateisha Philson    12 Benjamin Car             16.07  -0.6   2   
 --   864 Madalayne Smith     10 Kinetic RC                  FS  -0.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
==========================================================================
 Sections 1-2-3-4 @ 1:20pm; Sections 5 and 6 @ 4:50pm
    National: N 55.20  5/26/1984   Leslie Maxie, Millbrae, CA                  
        Meet: M 56.83  6/18/2005   Krystal Cantey, Winslow, Atco, NJ           
    Freshman: F 58.82  2000        Tiffany Abney, Merion Mercy, Merion, PA     
   Sophomore: O 55.96  7/15/2005   Ebony Collins, Wilson, Long Beach, CA       
      Junior: J 55.20  5/26/1984   Leslie Maxie, Mills, Millbrae, CA           
      Senior: S 55.76  2001        Lashinda Demus, Wilson, Long Beach, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1760 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat Tc-Kell         59.01   6  10   
  2  2012 Keni Harrison       11 Una-Nc-Clayt             59.30   5   8   
  3  1119 Kaila Barber        11 Midpark Tc-O           1:00.08   6   6   
  4  1348 Alexis Franklin     12 Old Mill TC            1:00.35   5   5   
  5   230 Donna Jeanty        10 Brentwood TC           1:00.57   6   4   
  6  2411 Doriean Broady      10 Whs TC                 1:00.80   6   3   
  7   644 Michelle Rotondo    11 Garden City            1:01.15   6   2   
  8   336 Miata Morlu         10 Charlotte Flight       1:01.31   4   1   
  9  1325 Sandy Jean          10 Northwestern           1:01.52   5 
 10  1899 Ansley Gebben       11 Una-Fl-Winde           1:01.77   3 
 11    79 Regine Lazard       10 Baldwin Tc-N           1:01.78   5 
 12    76 Allie Johnson       10 Athens Drive           1:02.15   4 
 13  2097 Janet Mellor        10 Una-Ny-Mt._s           1:02.23   6 
 14  1089 Alexandra Stanton   11 Medfield Tc-           1:02.39   4 
 15  1240 Laurie Femmel       12 Natick TC              1:02.40   2 
 16  1022 Jen Esposito        12 Mansfield TC           1:02.67   5 
 17  2044 Jacqueline Madden   10 Una-Nj-Baski           1:02.67   6 
 18  1884 Kiah Seymour        12 Una-Dc-Washi           1:03.00   4 
 19  2112 Christina DiBernar  11 Una-Ny-Woodb           1:03.01   5 
 20  2159 Janetra Gleaves     11 Una-Tn-Antio           1:03.02   5 
 21   532 Francesca Evans     12 Durham Striders        1:03.24   6 
 22   480 Javonna Dickerson   10 Delcastle TC           1:03.50   3 
 23   753 Rebecca Stabile     11 HilliesTC              1:03.59   4 
 24  1027 Kori Chapic         11 Maple Leaf T           1:03.74   3 
 25  1084 Autumne Franklin    12 McDonogh TC            1:03.83   4 
 26  1602 Meloney Ramos       14 Salisbury TC           1:04.01   2 
 27  2317 Amber Holloway      12 West Rowan T           1:04.43   3 
 28  1088 Jasmine Robinson    11 McDonogh TC            1:05.17   3 
 29    96 Darleen Eiermann    10 Bay Shore TC           1:05.23   2 
 30  1332 Yolanda Springer    13 Northwestern           1:05.25   1 
 31   779 Allison Hoh         10 Honeoye Fall           1:05.34   4 
 32  2362 Marressa Pinnock    10 Western Bran           1:05.82   3 
 33  1443 Anna Smith          12 Platinum Spo           1:06.43   2 
 34   335 Janieyah Collins    12 Charlotte Flight       1:06.80   3 
 35   588 Sarah Kelly         13 Ewing TC               1:07.29   1 
 36  1322 Rayvontraniece Gag  12 Northwestern           1:07.58   1 
 37  1272 Briana Brazile      10 North Meckle           1:07.73   2 
 38   313 Maya Carter         11 Case Tc-Wi             1:07.74   4 
 39  1419 Vamonie Boddie      12 Phoebus TC             1:07.92   3 
 40   576 Briauna Kilgore     13 Elizabeth Se           1:12.21   1 
 --  1333 Altoniece Williams  11 Northwestern               DNS   1 
 --    64 Alea Stevens        12 Armstrong TC               DNS   1 
 --   172 Chelsea Scott       11 Bishop Hartl               DNS   5 
 --  2378 Venus Whitties      10 Western Bran               DNS   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
=======================================================================
    National: N 6:33.70  5/4/2009    Shelby Greany, Suffern, NY                
        Meet: M 6:35.63  6/17/2006   Marie Lawrence, Reno, NV                  
    Freshman: F 6:48.64  6/18/2005   Hannah Davidson, Saratoga, NY             
   Sophomore: O 6:44.63  6/16/2007   Shelby Greany, Suffern, NY                
      Junior: J 6:35.63  6/17/2006   Marie Lawrence, Reno, NV                  
      Senior: S 6:33.70  5/4/2009    Shelby Greany, Suffern, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2106 Mary Kate Anselmin  11 Una-Ny-Stony           6:42.78O  10   
  2  1261 Jackie Nicholas     11 Nonnewaug TC           6:54.67    8   
  3    60 Rachel Sorna        10 Arlington TC           6:55.21    6   
  4  2098 Emily de La Bruyer  11 Una-Ny-New_-           6:58.08    5   
  5   627 Kira Garry          11 Friends Acad           7:00.53    4   
  6  1493 Danielle Winslow    11 Queensbury T           7:01.27    3   
  7   453 Waverly Neer        11 Culver Acade           7:03.55    2   
  8   377 Jessica Tobin       10 Clarkstown S           7:05.39    1   
  9  1386 Samantha Jorgensen  11 Pawling TC             7:07.87  
 10  1320 Annmarie Tuxbury    12 Northwestern           7:08.06  
 11  1918 McKinzie Schulz     10 Una-Il-Naper           7:08.21  
 12  1492 Brittany Winslow    11 Queensbury T           7:08.41  
 13  1934 Megan Klein         11 Una-Ky-Lexin           7:15.15  
 14  1288 Jessica Falcon      11 North Rockla           7:16.85  
 15  1206 Janie Turek         11 Mount Sinai            7:24.21  
 16   615 Jacqueline Pollack  10 Flying Dutch           7:25.59  
 17  2384 Olivia Enright      11 Western Cary           7:26.81  
 18   875 Anna Rabideau       11 Knights Rc-Ny          7:26.89  
 19   779 Allison Hoh         10 Honeoye Fall           7:28.31  
 20   613 Caile Kohlbrenner   11 Flying Dutch           7:29.27  
 21  2093 McKenna Coughlin    11 Una-Ny-Johns           7:30.51  
 22   764 Amanda Cocchiara    11 Hilton Tc-Ny           7:31.09  
 23   783 Ruth Steinke        12 Honeoye Fall           7:36.11  
 24  1115 Amber Goodspeed     12 Middletown T           7:36.16  
 25  1490 Morgan Mueller      10 Queensbury T           7:38.69  
 26   781 Amanda Moreland     10 Honeoye Fall           7:42.88  
 27   775 Hannah Cole         13 Honeoye Fall           7:47.40  
 28  1258 Madeleine Reed      10 Newton Centr           7:48.92  
 29   610 Kellyanne Bondulic  11 Flying Dutch           7:51.44  
 30    58 Allison Ryley       10 Arlington TC           8:09.18  
 --  2084 Allison Stapleton   11 Una-Ny-Comma               DNF  
 --  1168 Meaghan Ventarola   12 Monroe-Woodb               DNS  
 
Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
=======================================================================
 Section 1 at 8:00am  Girls' Section 2 after Boys' Section 1
    National: N 19:56.80  6/4/2006    Suffern, Suffern, NY                     
        Meet: M 19:58.07  6/17/2006   Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinetic RC                                         20:04.34   10   
     1) 856 Brianne Bellon 10           2) 859 Keelin Hollowood 12        
     3) 861 Margaret MacDonald 12       4) 858 Cassie Goutos 10           
     5) 857 Amanda Borroughs 11         6)                                
  2 Redondo Union TC                                   20:18.72    8   
     1) 1527 Rachel Bush 12             2) 1528 Chloe Curtis 10           
     3) 1529 Lyndsey Mull 12            4) 1530 Laura O'Neill 11          
  3 Randolph Tc-Nj-Girls                               20:22.61    6   
     1) 1516 Samantha Jones 12          2) 1515 Molly Higgins 10          
     3) 1514 Natalie Anthony 10         4) 1513 Joelle Amaral 11          
     5) 1517 Victoria Kiss 10           6)                                
  4 Cicero North Syracuse TC                           20:23.40    5   
     1) 373 Maria Lamontagne 14         2) 374 Nicole Watterud 13         
     3) 372 Marissa Colburn 13          4) 375 Taylor Wendler 10          
     5) 371 Nicole Campagna 11          6)                                
  5 Clifton Park TC                                    20:46.92    4   
     1) 396 Jordan Westcott 10          2) 385 Nicole Irving 10           
     3) 392 Danika Simonson 10          4) 390 Lizzie Predmore 12         
  6 Northport Tc-Girls                                 20:56.48    3   
     1) 1309 Kelly Abbate 10            2) 1310 Brigid Brennan 14         
     3) 1311 Anna Corrigan 12           4) 1312 Lianne Farber 10          
     5) 1314 Elizabeth Fierro 11        6)                                
  7 Kinetic RC  'B'                                    21:02.72    2   
     1) 865 Katie Treichel 12           2) 860 Sydney King 11             
     3) 862 Molly Pezzulo 11            4) 2498 Taylor Driscoll 13        
  8 Rocks XC                                           21:03.41    1   
     1) 1580 Anisa Arsenault 10         2) 1583 Viviana Hanley 11         
     3) 1586 Erin Murphy 10             4) 1589 Jenn Thomas 10            
  9 Eagle Speed                                        21:08.08  
     1) 538 Sarah Barry 10              2) 539 Emily Caesar 10            
     3) 540 Abigail Jones 11            4) 541 Molly Malinowski 11        
 10 Queensbury TC                                      21:08.34  
     1) 1490 Morgan Mueller 10          2) 1492 Brittany Winslow 11       
     3) 1493 Danielle Winslow 11        4) 1489 Kirsten Lajoie 10         
     5) 1491 Jolie Navatka 12           6)                                
 11 North Rockland TC                                  21:12.75  
     1) 1292 Kristen Walsh 11           2) 1289 Alexis Hatcher 12         
     3) 1291 Olivia Ohanian 12          4) 1290 Elizabeth Hekker 12       
 12 Bronxville TC                                      21:14.31  
     1) 245 Meredith Rizzo 13           2) 244 Amelia Phillips 13         
     3) 242 Mary Cain 13                4) 243 Henrietta Miers 10         
 13 Hillsborough Tc-Nj                                 21:15.97  
     1) 758 Ashley Smolinka 10          2) 756 Maureen Lynch 10           
     3) 754 Ally Cady 12                4) 757 Julianna Miller 11         
     5) 755 Kelly Janokowicz 13         6)                                
 14 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                          21:24.43  
     1) 268 Kiersten Anderson 10        2) 269 Rachael Cyrus 10           
     3) 271 Kayla Dubois 11             4) 272 Schuyler Pruyn 13          
     5) 270 Martino Dani 14             6)                                
 15 Bridgewater-Raritan TC                             21:26.95  
     1) 234 Sophia Banafato 13          2) 235 Graziella Ruffa 12         
     3) 236 Marisa Ruskan 13            4) 237 Cara Talty 10              
 16 Bishop Eustace Prep TC                             21:33.55  
     1) 158 Holly Bischof 12            2) 162 Kelly Malloy 10            
     3) 160 Montana DiPietrantonio 11   4) 161 Courtney Kelly 12          
 17 Monroe-WoodburyTC-Girls                            21:35.62  
     1) 1162 Kelsey Esselmen 13         2) 1168 Meaghan Ventarola 12      
     3) 1161 Sabrina Brooks 11          4) 1163 Randi Gomez 12            
     5) 1165 Carly Kiess 10             6)                                
 18 Red Gremlin AC                                     21:49.88  
     1) 1520 Katie Farley 10            2) 1521 Maggie Hensel 12          
     3) 1524 Leigh Ann Labate 12        4) 1525 Kerri Valero 11           
     5) 1523 Heather Ipsen 12           6)                                
 19 Kellenberg Memorial TC                             22:14.73  
     1) 845 Clare Carroll 10            2) 851 Kimberly MacKay 11         
     3) 847 Ashlin Comroy 12            4) 854 Kylie Pearse 11            
     5) 853 Colleen Meenan 10           6)                                
 20 West Johnston TC                                   22:29.21  
     1) 2311 Ashley Matthews 10         2) 2312 Kelly Montague 10         
     3) 2522 Dakota Foskey              4) 2313 Lauren Pollard 12         
 -- North Shore RC                                          DNS  
     1) 1302 Samantha Nadel 12          2) 1303 Brianna Nerud 12          
     3) 1304 Brianna Welch 10           4) 1301 Charlotte Manogue 06      
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National: N 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
        Meet: M 45.36  6/20/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bishop Hartley TC                                     46.47Q  1 
     1) 169 CharAnna Dixon 10           2) 174 Chesna Sykes 10            
     3) 172 Chelsea Scott 11            4) 168 Aisha Cavin 11             
     5) 173 Jordyn Smith 12             6)                                
  2 Sprint Athletics TC                                   47.41Q  3 
     1) 1686 Felecia Brown 12           2) 1687 Tiffany Camper 12         
     3) 1689 Jalisa Terrell 11          4) 1688 Jada Martin 13            
  3 Track Eastern Car-So Central                          47.53Q  2 
     1) 1811 Danielle Butts 11          2) 1815 Amber Clark 11            
     3) 1828 Haley McCorkle 12          4) 1838 Bryanna Wyatt 11          
     5) 1827 Ronqieya Luther 10         6)                                
  4 Columbia Tc-Nj                                        46.71q  1 
     1) 415 Jasmine Carter 10           2) 425 Kelsey Jackson 10          
     3) 426 Whitney Jackson 12          4) 429 Kayann Richards 11         
     5) 2488 Janae Kearney 12           6)                                
  5 Delcastle TC                                          47.28q  1 
     1) 480 Javonna Dickerson 10        2) 481 Celina Emerson 10          
     3) 483 Kristina Viamantie 11       4) 482 Alexis Reeves 13           
  6 Reynoldsburg TC                                       47.30q  1 
     1) 1548 Destinee Gause 12          2) 1549 Diamond Gause 13          
     3) 1551 Yamonie Jenkins 13         4) 1550 Kacia Grant 11            
     5) 1552 Faith Washington 12        6)                                
  7 Western Branch TC                                     47.46q  3 
     1) 2379 Shakia Williams 11         2) 2377 Keilah Tyson 11           
     3) 2373 Taranisha Taylor 12        4) 2345 Tiffany Ellick 12         
     5) 2376 Ramona Thomas 11           6)                                
  8 Wakefield TC                                          47.60q  3 
     1) 2246 Chantal Scott 10           2) 2241 Ariah Graham 12           
     3) 2244 Tiana Patillo 13           4) 2247 Olicia Sharp 12           
     5) 2239 Cindi Ford 13              6)                                
  9 Boyd Anderson TC                                      47.80   2 
     1) 222 Sharni Butler 11            2) 228 Unique Williams 10         
     3) 227 Acacia Sangster 10          4) 226 Shayla Sanders 12          
     5) 225 Jasmine King 11             6)                                
 10 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny-Girls                              48.28   3 
     1) 1219 Deajah Stevens 13          2) 1217 Shamika Mindingall 10     
     3) 1214 Myla Allen 10              4) 1221 Tanaya Yarde 12           
     5) 1216 Michelle McCrae 10         6)                                
 11 Maryland Jaguars-Flowers                              48.29   2 
     1) 1055 JoAnne Pittman 10          2) 1049 Lorraine Graham 10        
     3) 1052 Corryn Hurrington 10       4) 1057 Noelle Smith 10           
 12 Windsor Tc-Ct                                         48.32   3 
     1) 2415 Brianna Allen 11           2) 2417 Chalsea Clarke 11         
     3) 2426 Janae Wilson 12            4) 2416 Tyshay Carmichael 10      
     5) 2419 Courtney Kearse 13         6)                                
 13 North Hagerstown TC                                   48.78   1 
     1) 1267 Imani Carter 11            2) 1266 Corie Anderson 11         
     3) 1269 Katie Ritter 10            4) 1268 Renee Phillips 10         
 14 Osbourn Park TC                                       48.92   2 
     1) 1354 Laura Seabrook 11          2) 1351 Alexis Carter 12          
     3) 1357 Fredsal Walker 11          4) 1356 Breanna Walker 12         
     5) 1353 Amanda Nocera 10           6)                                
 15 Butler Stealth TC                                     49.30   1 
     1) 278 Allen Paige 13              2) 276 Tara Lowe 10               
     3) 283 Katelyn Wetzel 11           4) 273 Jasmine Bailey 12          
 16 Our Lady of Good Counsel                              49.86   2 
     1) 1358 Teju Adewole 11            2) 1365 Taylor Prendergast 11     
     3) 1373 Jade Whitaker 11           4) 1359 Adrienne Crutchfield 10   
     5) 1367 Titilayo Shobayo 11        6)                                
 -- Bethel TC                                               DNS   2 
     1) 136 Anise Cuffee 12             2) 135 Rashaun Combs 11           
     3) 139 Dominique Johnson 13        4) 137 Siobhan Ford _holland 11   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
=======================================================================
    National: N 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
        Meet: M 45.36  6/20/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Columbia Tc-Nj                                        45.89   10   
  2 Bishop Hartley TC                                     46.25    8   
  3 Reynoldsburg TC                                       46.49    6   
  4 Western Branch TC                                     46.79    5   
  5 Track Eastern Car-So Central                          47.17    4   
  6 Wakefield TC                                          47.49    3   
  7 Delcastle TC                                          47.72    2   
  8 Sprint Athletics TC                                   47.73    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
 Run in lanes for the entire distance
    National: N 1:33.87  4/9/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet: M 1:35.65  6/13/2003   Skyline, Dallas, TX                       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop Hartley TC                                   1:37.93   2  10   
     1) 171 Maya Pedersen 11            2) 172 Chelsea Scott 11           
     3) 174 Chesna Sykes 10             4) 168 Aisha Cavin 11             
     5) 173 Jordyn Smith 12             6)                                
  2 Maryland Titans                                     1:38.86   2   8   
     1) 1062 India Knight 12            2) 1061 Olivia Ekpone 11          
     3) 1060 Britt Eckerstrom 11        4) 1064 Camry Torian 12           
     5) 1063 Alana Rule 10              6)                                
  3 Delcastle TC                                        1:39.37   2   6   
     1) 480 Javonna Dickerson 10        2) 481 Celina Emerson 10          
     3) 483 Kristina Viamantie 11       4) 482 Alexis Reeves 13           
  4 Western Branch TC                                   1:39.41   2   5   
     1) 2373 Taranisha Taylor 12        2) 2379 Shakia Williams 11        
     3) 2377 Keilah Tyson 11            4) 2345 Tiffany Ellick 12         
     5) 2361 Devin Mitchell 13          6)                                
  5 Wakefield TC                                        1:39.62   1   4   
     1) 2246 Chantal Scott 10           2) 2241 Ariah Graham 12           
     3) 2244 Tiana Patillo 13           4) 2247 Olicia Sharp 12           
     5) 2248 Olivia Sharp 11            6)                                
  6 Reynoldsburg TC                                     1:39.73   1   3   
     1) 1548 Destinee Gause 12          2) 1549 Diamond Gause 13          
     3) 1550 Kacia Grant 11             4) 1552 Faith Washington 12       
     5) 1551 Yamonie Jenkins 13         6)                                
  7 Northwestern Tc-Fl                                  1:39.92   2   2   
     1) 1331 Shannon Spence 11          2) 1325 Sandy Jean 10             
     3) 1321 Tatianna Clark 11          4) 1327 Kededra Middleton 12      
     5) 1322 Rayvontraniece Gage 12     6)                                
  8 Walnut Hills TC                                     1:39.94   2   1   
     1) 2254 Laura Rose 12              2) 2251 Ashley Liverpool 10       
     3) 2250 Tiffany Caldwell 11        4) 2255 Shauniece Steele 10       
  9 Track Eastern Car-So Central                        1:40.44   2 
     1) 1811 Danielle Butts 11          2) 1815 Amber Clark 11            
     3) 1827 Ronqieya Luther 10         4) 1838 Bryanna Wyatt 11          
     5) 1828 Haley McCorkle 12          6)                                
 10 Boyd Anderson TC                                    1:40.92   1 
     1) 222 Sharni Butler 11            2) 227 Acacia Sangster 10         
     3) 225 Jasmine King 11             4) 226 Shayla Sanders 12          
     5) 224 Markia Hayes 11             6)                                
 11 Maryland Jaguars-Flowers                            1:41.38   1 
     1) 1055 JoAnne Pittman 10          2) 1043 Chanel Beaudoin 11        
     3) 1049 Lorraine Graham 10         4) 1052 Corryn Hurrington 10      
 12 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny-Girls                            1:43.47   2 
     1) 1217 Shamika Mindingall 10      2) 1219 Deajah Stevens 13         
     3) 1216 Michelle McCrae 10         4) 1221 Tanaya Yarde 12           
     5) 1214 Myla Allen 10              6)                                
 13 North Hagerstown TC                                 1:43.77   1 
     1) 1266 Corie Anderson 11          2) 1267 Imani Carter 11           
     3) 1269 Katie Ritter 10            4) 1268 Renee Phillips 10         
 14 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            1:50.55   1 
     1) 1358 Teju Adewole 11            2) 1365 Taylor Prendergast 11     
     3) 1373 Jade Whitaker 11           4) 1359 Adrienne Crutchfield 10   
     5) 1367 Titilayo Shobayo 11        6)                                
 -- Butler Stealth TC                                        DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) 278 Allen Paige 13              2) 276 Tara Lowe 10               
     3) 283 Katelyn Wetzel 11           4) 273 Jasmine Bailey 12          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
 Sections 1 and  2 @ 3:20pm
 Sections 3 and 4 @ 7:10pm
 Second section run at 7:10pm; First section run after boys
 second section and before boys first section
    National: N 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet: M 3:37.02  6/21/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Cardozo TC                                 3:40.65   4  10   
     1) 122 Lateisha Philson 12         2) 119 Ahtyana Johnson 11         
     3) 123 Sabrina Southerland 13      4) 118 Chamique Francis 11        
  2 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      3:40.97   4   8   
     1) 424 Brittney Jackson 10         2) 425 Kelsey Jackson 10          
     3) 427 TyVonna Johnson 10          4) 429 Kayann Richards 11         
     5) 2489 Brittney Padmore 12        6)                                
  3 Garden City TC                                      3:45.04   4   6   
     1) 641 Emily Menges 10             2) 634 Catherine Cafaro 10        
     3) 644 Michelle Rotondo 11         4) 638 Taylor Hennig 12           
     5) 639 Laura Jaeger 14             6)                                
  4 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       3:47.16   2   5   
     1) 2415 Brianna Allen 11           2) 2418 Ashley Graves 11          
     3) 2423 Sydnee Over 13             4) 2424 Shayna Presley 10         
     5) 2425 Nastasya Rodriques 11      6)                                
  5 Bishop Hartley TC                                   3:48.08   4   4   
     1) 171 Maya Pedersen 11            2) 172 Chelsea Scott 11           
     3) 168 Aisha Cavin 11              4) 174 Chesna Sykes 10            
     5) 170 Taisha Ferguson 10          6)                                
  6 Wakefield TC                                        3:49.55   3   3   
     1) 2241 Ariah Graham 12            2) 2248 Olivia Sharp 11           
     3) 2235 Michaela Birek 11          4) 2244 Tiana Patillo 13          
     5) 2247 Olicia Sharp 12            6)                                
  7 Brentwood Tc-Ny                                     3:52.10   3   2   
     1) 231 Stefanny Laureano 10        2) 232 Brianna Reid 12            
     3) 230 Donna Jeanty 10             4) 229 Andrea Aberdeen 10         
  8 Delcastle TC                                        3:52.54   3   1   
     1) 479 Krystal Casseus 12          2) 480 Javonna Dickerson 10       
     3) 481 Celina Emerson 10           4) 482 Alexis Reeves 13           
     5) 483 Kristina Viamantie 11       6)                                
  9 Maryland Jaguars-Flowers                            3:52.56   2 
     1) 1046 Denae Ford 10              2) 1049 Lorraine Graham 10        
     3) 1048 Danielle Gaynor 11         4) 1052 Corryn Hurrington 10      
 10 Midpark Tc-Oh                                       3:53.83   4 
     1) 1118 Jade Barber 11             2) 1120 Anna Lobas 11             
     3) 1122 Corine Pasela 10           4) 1123 Val Shymske 11            
     5) 1119 Kaila Barber 11            6)                                
 11 Western Branch TC                                   3:54.08   3 
     1) 2379 Shakia Williams 11         2) 2353 Javette Lee 12            
     3) 2346 Simone Epps 11             4) 2362 Marressa Pinnock 10       
     5) 2339 Nicole Casto 10            6)                                
 12 Bethel TC                                           3:55.50   4 
     1) 135 Rashaun Combs 11            2) 139 Dominique Johnson 13       
     3) 140 Maya Moore 12               4) 142 Jazmine Wright 11          
     5) 137 Siobhan Ford _holland 11    6)                                
 13 Bay Shore TC                                        3:55.75   1 
     1) 95 Sara Andrade 11              2) 96 Darleen Eiermann 10         
     3) 98 Aasha Jackson 11             4) 99 Danielle Rowe 12            
     5) 100 Anisa Toppin 14             6)                                
 14 Downers Grove South Tc-Gi                           3:56.09   2 
     1) 521 Jada Franklin 13            2) 522 Tori Franklin 11           
     3) 523 Melissa Radek 11            4) 524 Rebecca Stearns 12         
 15 Maple Leaf Tc-Oh                                    3:56.19   1 
     1) 1027 Kori Chapic 11             2) 1028 Aly Platek 10             
     3) 1030 Kelly Williams 11          4) 1029 Allison Tyree 10          
 16 Mansfield Tc-Ma                                     3:57.36   1 
     1) 1020 Emily Broyles 11           2) 1021 Kayla Comer 12            
     3) 1022 Jen Esposito 12            4) 1024 Julia Jones 13            
 17 Collins Hill Tc-Girls                               3:59.19   2 
     1) 409 Monique Bennett 12          2) 408 Nicky Akande 10            
     3) 410 Carmen Garcia 11            4) 411 Megan Kellar 12            
 18 Phoebus TC                                          4:01.92   1 
     1) 1420 Justina Gilliam 11         2) 1419 Vamonie Boddie 12         
     3) 1423 Jazmine Vaughan 12         4) 1421 Christal Peterson 11      
     5) 1422 Trena Shelton 11           6)                                
 19 Sprint Athletics TC                                 4:10.79   3 
     1) 1689 Jalisa Terrell 11          2) 1687 Tiffany Camper 12         
     3) 1688 Jada Martin 13             4) 1686 Felecia Brown 12          
 -- Medgar Evers College Prep                               DNF   4 
     1) 2471 Nyanka Joseph-Moise 11     2) 2472 Rachel Leeke 10           
     3) 2473 Shakele Seaton 11          4) 2474 Kimberly Campbell 13      
     5) 2475 Kadecia Baird 13           6)                                
 -- Mount Vernon Tc-Ny-Girls                                DNS   2 
     1) 1217 Shamika Mindingall 10      2) 1221 Tanaya Yarde 12           
     3) 1216 Michelle McCrae 10         4) 1219 Deajah Stevens 13         
     5) 1215 Shantay Beccan 11          6)                                
 -- Harvard-Westlake TC                                     DNS   3 
     1) 732 Lauren Hansson 11           2) 734 Jennie Porter 10           
     3) 729 Cami Chapus 12              4) 735 Amy Weissenbach 12         
     5) 731 Zaakirah Daniels 10         6)                                
 -- Gavel Judges                                            DNS   1 
     1) 648 Caroline Crowe 11           2) 649 Kara Dixon 10              
     3) 650 Verna Hilaire-Lee 12        4) 652 Britani Myers 12           
     5) 651 Lisa Meneau 13              6)                                
 -- Walnut Hills TC                                         DNS   4 
     1) 2254 Laura Rose 12              2) 2255 Shauniece Steele 10       
     3) 2252 Maryn Lowry 13             4) 2251 Ashley Liverpool 10       
     5) 2250 Tiffany Caldwell 11        6)                                
 -- Sparta Tc-Girls                                         DNS   3 
     1) 1676 Tara Ruddy 10              2) 1675 Claudia DiSomma 13        
     3) 1677 Jennifer Silvestri 12      4) 1678 Erika Veidis 11           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
=======================================================================
    National: N 8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
        Meet: M 8:51.60  6/15/2001   Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stotan Racing-Girls                                 8:46.98M  10   
     1) 1708 Mackenzie Carter 10        2) 1710 Hannah Luber 10           
     3) 1713 Katie Sischo 12            4) 1711 Molly Malone 10           
     5) 1712 Heather Martin 12          6)                                
  2 Garden City TC                                      8:47.90M   8   
     1) 641 Emily Menges 10             2) 644 Michelle Rotondo 11        
     3) 636 Emma Gallagher 14           4) 642 Katie O'Neill 14           
     5) 640 Molly Josephs 12            6)                                
  3 Bronxville TC                                       8:53.59    6   
     1) 245 Meredith Rizzo 13           2) 244 Amelia Phillips 13         
     3) 242 Mary Cain 13                4) 243 Henrietta Miers 10         
  4 Harvard-Westlake TC                                 8:58.77    5   
     1) 729 Cami Chapus 12              2) 734 Jennie Porter 10           
     3) 732 Lauren Hansson 11           4) 735 Amy Weissenbach 12         
  5 Bernards TC                                         9:00.38    4   
     1) 130 Dana Giordano 12            2) 132 Elizabeth Sharkey 11       
     3) 131 Isabel Henderson 11         4) 134 Kristin Smoot 10           
  6 West Springfield TC                                 9:03.35    3   
     1) 2328 Anna Barber 10             2) 2330 Paige Kvartunas 10        
     3) 2332 Alex Watt 10               4) 2333 Maddie Wittich 13         
     5) 2329 Lauren Blackburn 11        6)                                
  7 Iona Prep School/Ursuline                           9:05.90    2   
     1) 818 Shanel Golding 11           2) 820 Kaitlin Mallinson 11       
     3) 821 Jackie McCarthy 10          4) 826 Mary O'Shea 12             
     5) 823 Katie McEvoy 11             6)                                
  8 Patriot TC                                          9:06.84    1   
     1) 1383 Duvall Corinne 10          2) 1385 Jessie Rubin 10           
     3) 1384 Andrea Maxwell 10          4) 1382 Grace Corbett 12          
  9 North Shore RC                                      9:07.93  
     1) 1302 Samantha Nadel 12          2) 1303 Brianna Nerud 12          
     3) 1304 Brianna Welch 10           4) 1301 Charlotte Manogue 06      
 10 Maryland Titans                                     9:08.75  
     1) 1059 Achankeng Acha-Morfaw 12   2) 1062 India Knight 12           
     3) 1060 Britt Eckerstrom 11        4) 1061 Olivia Ekpone 11          
     5) 1064 Camry Torian 12            6)                                
 11 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       9:12.82  
     1) 2425 Nastasya Rodriques 11      2) 2424 Shayna Presley 10         
     3) 2421 Medinah Nabadduka 12       4) 2423 Sydnee Over 13            
 12 Track Eastern Car-Cary                              9:14.41  
     1) 1818 Deanna Foshee 11           2) 1819 Erin Foshee 11            
     3) 1814 Jenna Christensen 11       4) 1824 Sheridan Jordan 11        
 13 East Aurora TC                                      9:15.02  
     1) 545 Marta McLaughlin 13         2) 542 Erin Holbrook 10           
     3) 546 Catherine Phillips 10       4) 543 Megan Hulton 11            
     5) 544 Sarah Mars 11               6)                                
 14 Msda Storm TC                                       9:17.42  
     1) 1224 Kathleen McCurdy 12        2) 1225 Kelsey O'Driscoll 12      
     3) 1222 Ashlynn Fields 12          4) 1223 Vincia Jackson 10         
 15 Flying Dutchmen TC                                  9:18.59  
     1) 610 Kellyanne Bondulich 11      2) 612 Taylor Jo Gillen 12        
     3) 613 Caile Kohlbrenner 11        4) 615 Jacqueline Pollack 10      
     5) 614 Emma Loniewski 11           6)                                
 16 Clifton Park TC                                     9:19.49  
     1) 379 Alexandra Burtnick 11       2) 381 Samantha Crisafulli 11     
     3) 387 Cara Janeczko 10            4) 393 Gina Stalica 12            
 17 Syosset Tc-Girls                                    9:20.61  
     1) 1731 Christina Debernardo 11    2) 1734 Rachel Ngu 11             
     3) 1732 June Ilowite 11            4) 1733 Erika Moran 13            
 18 Warwick Valley TC                                   9:26.26  
     1) 2269 Katie FitzGerald 13        2) 2274 Gabrielle Randell 10      
     3) 2275 Samantha Richards 11       4) 2271 Jacqueline Kasal 11       
     5) 2270 Lillian Greibesland 10     6)                                
 19 Butler Stealth TC                                   9:27.75  
     1) 274 Trisha Brandt 11            2) 279 Emily Petrak 10            
     3) 281 Danica Snyder 11            4) 280 Katrisa Savisky 10         
     5) 282 Alexis Swiergol 13          6)                                
 20 Honeoye Falls Lima TC                               9:27.83  
     1) 777 Katherine Engel 12          2) 779 Allison Hoh 10             
     3) 781 Amanda Moreland 10          4) 783 Ruth Steinke 12            
     5) 782 Rebekah Steinke 10          6)                                
 21 KP Athletics-Girls                                  9:31.03  
     1) 908 Brittany Terry 12           2) 907 Krista Parks 10            
     3) 906 Erica Parks 12              4) 909 Alissa Williams 11         
 -- Forest Park TC                                          DNS  
     1) 619 Allyson Bodmer 13           2) 620 Erin Geraghty 10           
     3) 621 Brianna Krumholz 12         4) 622 Kalene Wall 11             
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 1:38.73  4/11/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet: M 1:40.95  6/14/2003   William Penn, Philadelphia, PA            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      1:41.98   2  10   
     1) 415 Jasmine Carter 10           2) 425 Kelsey Jackson 10          
     3) 2485 Amber Ballew 13            4) 429 Kayann Richards 11         
     5) 2490 Adebunmi Gbadebo           6)                                
  2 Walnut Hills TC                                     1:42.87   2   8   
     1) 2254 Laura Rose 12              2) 2250 Tiffany Caldwell 11       
     3) 2255 Shauniece Steele 10        4) 2251 Ashley Liverpool 10       
     5) 2256 Brianna Woods 11           6)                                
  3 Track Eastern Car-So Central                        1:44.23   2   6   
     1) 1811 Danielle Butts 11          2) 1815 Amber Clark 11            
     3) 1838 Bryanna Wyatt 11           4) 1827 Ronqieya Luther 10        
     5) 1828 Haley McCorkle 12          6)                                
  4 Northwestern Tc-Fl                                  1:44.69   2   5   
     1) 1321 Tatianna Clark 11          2) 1325 Sandy Jean 10             
     3) 1322 Rayvontraniece Gage 12     4) 1327 Kededra Middleton 12      
     5) 1331 Shannon Spence 11          6)                                
  5 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny-Girls                            1:47.42   2   4   
     1) 1218 Robbi Rogers 13            2) 1214 Myla Allen 10             
     3) 2527 Alexis Harney              4) 1221 Tanaya Yarde 12           
     5) 1217 Shamika Mindingall 10      6)                                
  6 Iona Prep School/Ursuline                           1:47.83   1   3   
     1) 815 Kristel Estrella 11         2) 820 Kaitlin Mallinson 11       
     3) 824 Claire Murphy 11            4) 822 Aeisha McDavid 11          
     5) 819 Ana Losada 13               6)                                
  7 Baldwin Tc-Ny                                       1:48.14   1   2   
     1) 80 Andrea Mask 10               2) 81 Tiara Tolen 10              
     3) 78 Dominique Desilus 10         4) 79 Regine Lazard 10            
  8 Bethel TC                                           1:48.51   1   1   
     1) 136 Anise Cuffee 12             2) 137 Siobhan Ford _holland 11   
     3) 139 Dominique Johnson 13        4) 135 Rashaun Combs 11           
     5) 141 Samantha Scarlett 11        6)                                
  9 Bay Shore TC                                        1:49.11   1 
     1) 95 Sara Andrade 11              2) 96 Darleen Eiermann 10         
     3) 98 Aasha Jackson 11             4) 100 Anisa Toppin 14            
     5) 99 Danielle Rowe 12             6)                                
 10 Monroe-WoodburyTC-Girls                             1:50.63   2 
     1) 1169 Sara Wickes 10             2) 1170 Christina Zelenoy 13      
     3) 1164 Ashley Grant 10            4) 1163 Randi Gomez 12            
     5) 1166 Delaney Lynch 10           6)                                
 11 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            1:51.95   1 
     1) 1359 Adrienne Crutchfield 10    2) 1365 Taylor Prendergast 11     
     3) 1358 Teju Adewole 11            4) 1373 Jade Whitaker 11          
     5) 1367 Titilayo Shobayo 11        6)                                
 12 Ewing TC                                            1:56.04   1 
     1) 586 Ashley Haynes 12            2) 587 Nakia Hylton 12            
     3) 589 Amaria McMiller 12          4) 584 Taylor Barnes 11           
     5) 585 Tayona Brown 10             6)                                
 13 Western Branch TC                                   1:56.44   2 
     1) 2377 Keilah Tyson 11            2) 2345 Tiffany Ellick 12         
     3) 2379 Shakia Williams 11         4) 2343 Jessica Davis 10          
     5) 2368 Imani Smith 12             6)                                
 14 Warwick Valley TC                                   1:57.01   2 
     1) 2267 Gabriella Astorino 10      2) 2276 Ashely Stokkeland 11      
     3) 2272 Kayla Leahey 10            4) 2273 Dylan Lolya 11            
     5) 2268 Victoria Dearing 11        6)                                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 3:51.90  6/15/2007   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
        Meet: M 3:51.90  6/15/2007   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shore AC                                            3:52.74   3  10   
     1) 1637 Ann-Marie Buckley 12       2) 2467 Yazmin Hall               
     3) 1643 Brietta Wilson 13          4) 1642 Ajee Wilson 12            
     5) 1641 Ishamira Swain 12          6)                                
  2 Sparta Tc-Girls                                     3:53.93   3   8   
     1) 1676 Tara Ruddy 10              2) 1677 Jennifer Silvestri 12     
     3) 1678 Erika Veidis 11            4) 1675 Claudia DiSomma 13        
  3 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      3:54.43   3   6   
     1) 424 Brittney Jackson 10         2) 429 Kayann Richards 11         
     3) 427 TyVonna Johnson 10          4) 425 Kelsey Jackson 10          
     5) 2487 Ayanna Smith 12            6)                                
  4 Harvard-Westlake TC                                 3:59.07   3   5   
     1) 731 Zaakirah Daniels 10         2) 733 Hilary King 11             
     3) 732 Lauren Hansson 11           4) 735 Amy Weissenbach 12         
     5) 730 K.C. Cord 11                6)                                
  5 Medgar Evers College Prep                           3:59.08   2   4   
     1) 2470 Camille Edwards 11         2) 2471 Nyanka Joseph-Moise 11    
     3) 2472 Rachel Leeke 10            4) 2473 Shakele Seaton 11         
     5) 2474 Kimberly Campbell 13       6)                                
  6 Warwick Valley TC                                   3:59.32   2   3   
     1) 2267 Gabriella Astorino 10      2) 2272 Kayla Leahey 10           
     3) 2271 Jacqueline Kasal 11        4) 2270 Lillian Greibesland 10    
     5) 2276 Ashely Stokkeland 11       6)                                
  7 Osbourn Park TC                                     3:59.86   3   2   
     1) 1351 Alexis Carter 12           2) 1357 Fredsal Walker 11         
     3) 1356 Breanna Walker 12          4) 1352 Ariel Karabinus 10        
     5) 1355 Kayla Tyrrell 11           6)                                
  8 Collins Hill Tc-Girls                               4:00.08   3   1   
     1) 410 Carmen Garcia 11            2) 409 Monique Bennett 12         
     3) 411 Megan Kellar 12             4) 408 Nicky Akande 10            
  9 Newton Centre Athletics                             4:01.64   3 
     1) 1259 Katherine Sandson 10       2) 1254 Ezra Banks 10             
     3) 1255 Kayla Burton 13            4) 1257 Katherine O'Keefe 11      
     5) 1256 Melanie Fineman 10         6)                                
 10 Walnut Hills TC                                     4:03.39   2 
     1) 2254 Laura Rose 12              2) 2255 Shauniece Steele 10       
     3) 2251 Ashley Liverpool 10        4) 2252 Maryn Lowry 13            
     5) 2249 Kaia Amoah 13              6)                                
 11 Bay Shore TC                                        4:07.67   3 
     1) 95 Sara Andrade 11              2) 96 Darleen Eiermann 10         
     3) 100 Anisa Toppin 14             4) 99 Danielle Rowe 12            
     5) 98 Aasha Jackson 11             6)                                
 12 Monsignor Donovan Tc-Girls                          4:08.73   1 
     1) 1178 Andrea Osbourne 10         2) 1176 Alexis Harrison 12        
     3) 1177 Jessica Maguire 11         4) 1175 Pauline Dabrowski 11      
 13 Maple Leaf Tc-Oh                                    4:09.91   2 
     1) 1029 Allison Tyree 10           2) 1027 Kori Chapic 11            
     3) 1030 Kelly Williams 11          4) 1028 Aly Platek 10             
 14 Monroe-WoodburyTC-Girls                             4:13.48   2 
     1) 1169 Sara Wickes 10             2) 1166 Delaney Lynch 10          
     3) 1164 Ashley Grant 10            4) 1167 Megan Patrignelli 10      
     5) 1163 Randi Gomez 12             6)                                
 15 Iona Prep School/Ursuline                           4:14.10   1 
     1) 815 Kristel Estrella 11         2) 822 Aeisha McDavid 11          
     3) 823 Katie McEvoy 11             4) 824 Claire Murphy 11           
     5) 812 Carlie Brittan 11           6)                                
 16 Kellenberg Memorial TC                              4:15.24   1 
     1) 849 Juliana Galante 10          2) 843 Odrine Belot 12            
     3) 842 Michelle Anthony 11         4) 853 Colleen Meenan 10          
     5) 846 Katherine Cavanaugh 12      6)                                
 17 Maryland Jaguars-Flowers                            4:22.19   1 
     1) 1045 Ebony Fentry 11            2) 1057 Noelle Smith 10           
     3) 1040 Kemi Adeniji 12            4) 1058 Tnay Williams 10          
 -- Bethel TC                                               DNS   1 
     1) 135 Rashaun Combs 11            2) 136 Anise Cuffee 12            
     3) 137 Siobhan Ford _holland 11    4) 139 Dominique Johnson 13       
     5) 142 Jazmine Wright 11           6)                                
 
Girls Distance Medley Championship
=======================================================================
 Section 1 @ 9:30am; Section 2 @ 6:45pm
    National: N 11:31.81  6/21/2008   Warwick Valley, Warwick Valley, NY       
        Meet: M 11:31.81  6/21/2008   Warwick Valley, Warwick Valley, NY       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blacksburg TC                                      11:31.26M  10   
     1) 206 Kathleen Stevens 10         2) 197 Sarah Dorrell 11           
     3) 195 Hannah Brown 12             4) 205 Joanna Stevens 10          
     5) 198 Leah Fitchett 10            6)                                
  2 Warwick Valley TC                                  11:41.21    8   
     1) 2267 Gabriella Astorino 10      2) 2270 Lillian Greibesland 10    
     3) 2271 Jacqueline Kasal 11        4) 2272 Kayla Leahey 10           
     5) 2274 Gabrielle Randell 10       6)                                
  3 Clifton Park TC                                    11:43.73    6   
     1) 392 Danika Simonson 10          2) 389 Kathleen Klein 10          
     3) 379 Alexandra Burtnick 11       4) 390 Lizzie Predmore 12         
  4 Stotan Racing-Girls                                11:44.19    5   
     1) 1711 Molly Malone 10            2) 1712 Heather Martin 12         
     3) 1708 Mackenzie Carter 10        4) 1709 Courtney Chapman 11       
     5) 1713 Katie Sischo 12            6)                                
  5 Newton Centre Athletics                            11:44.77    4   
     1) 1257 Katherine O'Keefe 11       2) 1259 Katherine Sandson 10      
     3) 1255 Kayla Burton 13            4) 1256 Melanie Fineman 10        
     5) 1258 Madeleine Reed 10          6)                                
  6 Harvard-Westlake TC                                11:46.15    3   
     1) 735 Amy Weissenbach 12          2) 732 Lauren Hansson 11          
     3) 734 Jennie Porter 10            4) 729 Cami Chapus 12             
     5) 730 K.C. Cord 11                6)                                
  7 Kinetic RC                                         11:47.14    2   
     1) 857 Amanda Borroughs 11         2) 856 Brianne Bellon 10          
     3) 861 Margaret MacDonald 12       4) 859 Keelin Hollowood 12        
  8 Cornwall TC                                        11:51.78    1   
     1) 443 Michelle Lujan 13           2) 444 Erin Miller 10             
     3) 445 Rachel Miller 11            4) 441 Aisling Cuffe 11           
     5) 442 Soroya Hudson 10            6)                                
  9 Randolph Tc-Nj-Girls                               12:00.27  
     1) 1515 Molly Higgins 10           2) 1518 Kara Scheidler 11         
     3) 1517 Victoria Kiss 10           4) 1513 Joelle Amaral 11          
     5) 1516 Samantha Jones 12          6)                                
 10 Northport Tc-Girls                                 12:02.69  
     1) 1312 Lianne Farber 10           2) 1315 Sara Ronde 12             
     3) 1311 Anna Corrigan 12           4) 1310 Brigid Brennan 14         
     5) 1309 Kelly Abbate 10            6)                                
 11 East Aurora TC                                     12:10.33  
     1) 546 Catherine Phillips 10       2) 544 Sarah Mars 11              
     3) 545 Marta McLaughlin 13         4) 543 Megan Hulton 11            
     5) 542 Erin Holbrook 10            6)                                
 12 Lady Crozet Crew                                   12:14.34  
     1) 934 Claire Johnson 11           2) 935 Kelsey McClary 10          
     3) 932 Katie Farina 12             4) 936 Mattie Webb 11             
 13 Daniel Hand Tc-Girls                               12:15.15  
     1) 473 Megan Lynch 11              2) 471 Meghan Derken 11           
     3) 469 Malin Althin 11             4) 470 Sarah Cotton 12            
     5) 472 Jennifer Hahne 13           6)                                
 14 North Shore RC                                     12:15.38  
     1) 1302 Samantha Nadel 12          2) 1303 Brianna Nerud 12          
     3) 1304 Brianna Welch 10           4) 1301 Charlotte Manogue 06      
 15 Hopkinton TC                                       12:18.41  
     1) 791 Kimberly Bolick 11          2) 792 Cecily Boyce 10            
     3) 790 Haley Anderson 11           4) 795 Kellie Lodge 11            
     5) 794 Lindsay Hall 12             6)                                
 16 Kinetic RC  'B'                                    12:18.43  
     1) 865 Katie Treichel 12           2) 863 Michelle Riley 10          
     3) 858 Cassie Goutos 10            4) 2499 Colleen Hollowood 10      
 17 Flying Dutchmen TC                                 12:19.97  
     1) 612 Taylor Jo Gillen 12         2) 613 Caile Kohlbrenner 11       
     3) 614 Emma Loniewski 11           4) 611 Amanda Connell 10          
     5) 615 Jacqueline Pollack 10       6)                                
 18 Hamden TC                                          12:21.82  
     1) 720 Sarah Vaughan 11            2) 715 Crystal Johnson 10         
     3) 714 Chelsea Harris 10           4) 716 Mara Lieberman 11          
     5) 722 Carolyn Williams 11         6)                                
 19 Ridge TC                                           12:24.70  
     1) 1556 Jackie Madden 10           2) 1555 Allison Hodges 12         
     3) 1554 Meredith Bozzi 12          4) 1553 Sabina Bains 12           
 20 Track Eastern Car-Cary                             12:25.90  
     1) 1814 Jenna Christensen 11       2) 1818 Deanna Foshee 11          
     3) 1819 Erin Foshee 11             4) 1824 Sheridan Jordan 11        
 21 Thomas Johnson XC Club                             12:26.60  
     1) 1761 Stephanie Bryan 10         2) 1763 Kelsey Igo 10             
     3) 1764 Emma King 13               4) 1765 Savanna Plombon 11        
     5) 1762 Kristen Galligan 11        6)                                
 22 Monroe-WoodburyTC-Girls                            12:27.47  
     1) 1165 Carly Kiess 10             2) 1166 Delaney Lynch 10          
     3) 1170 Christina Zelenoy 13       4) 1167 Megan Patrignelli 10      
     5) 1168 Meaghan Ventarola 12       6)                                
 23 Pope John Xxiii TC                                 12:28.19  
     1) 1458 Tess Keller 12             2) 1462 Katie McIntyre 13         
     3) 1468 Ashton Weiler 10           4) 1453 Marissa Galante 10        
     5) 1450 Amanda Banas 11            6)                                
 24 Beverly Tc-Ma                                      12:28.97  
     1) 143 Monica Adler 10             2) 144 Millie Chapman 10          
     3) 145 Allison Collins             4) 146 Jessica Gomes              
     5) 147 Wendi Marciano              6)                                
 25 Red Gremlin AC                                     12:29.82  
     1) 1520 Katie Farley 10            2) 1519 Emily DeWald 14           
     3) 1522 Kaleigh Higgins 12         4) 1525 Kerri Valero 11           
     5) 1524 Leigh Ann Labate 12        6)                                
 26 Syosset Tc-Girls                                   12:31.36  
     1) 1731 Christina Debernardo 11    2) 1733 Erika Moran 13            
     3) 1732 June Ilowite 11            4) 1734 Rachel Ngu 11             
 27 Stow-Munroe Falls TC                               12:33.48  
     1) 1717 Katee Wensinger 12         2) 1716 Kelly Mook 12             
     3) 1715 Jessica DuHamel 10         4) 1714 Katie Betts 11            
 28 Summit Tc-Nj-Girls                                 12:41.21  
     1) 1723 Katie Watson 11            2) 1721 Bridget O'Brien 12        
     3) 1724 Isabella Yozzi 12          4) 1722 Kearsley Olcott 10        
     5) 1720 Rebecca Cummings 13        6)                                
 29 Butler Stealth TC                                  12:43.48  
     1) 280 Katrisa Savisky 10          2) 274 Trisha Brandt 11           
     3) 279 Emily Petrak 10             4) 281 Danica Snyder 11           
     5) 282 Alexis Swiergol 13          6)                                
 30 Western Cary TC                                    12:43.97  
     1) 2383 Lauren Colberg 12          2) 2384 Olivia Enright 11         
     3) 2387 Jessica Rossabi 12         4) 2386 Maura McDonnell 13        
     5) 2385 Monica Greene 11           6)                                
 31 Western Branch TC                                  13:01.14  
     1) 2382 Natalie Wynn 11            2) 2362 Marressa Pinnock 10       
     3) 2336 Blake Andrews 10           4) 2366 Mary Katherine Sanders 10 
     5) 2360 Emily McClellan 11         6)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 57.49  4/11/2003   North, Riverside, CA                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDonogh TC                                           59.59   2  10   
     1) 1081 Kristen Brown 10           2) 1082 Jessica Caldwell 12       
     3) 1088 Jasmine Robinson 11        4) 1084 Autumne Franklin 12       
     5) 1083 Madeline Dulac 11          6)                                
  2 Western Branch TC                                   1:02.58   2   8   
     1) 2348 Desmonae Gray 11           2) 2375 Camille Thomas 10         
     3) 2378 Venus Whitties 10          4) 2352 Shamia Lassiter 12        
     5) 2355 Marlene Lichty 10          6)                                
  3 Birdlegs East  Milton  'B'                          1:04.04   1   6   
     1) 154 Janelle Corley 11           2) 153 Olivia Beaulieu 11         
     3) 155 Kate Madigan 10             4) 156 Cheryl Tran 10             
  4 Mansfield Tc-Ma                                     1:04.78   1   5   
     1) 1022 Jen Esposito 12            2) 1023 Paige Grimes 12           
     3) 1025 Kristen McDonagh 11        4) 1026 Nina Monestime 10         
  5 Sheepshead Bay Tc-Girls                             1:04.93   2   4   
     1) 1634 Shanique Doyle 11          2) 1631 Teaneka Connell 11        
     3) 1629 Marisa ahrendts 11         4) 1632 Khadijah Coudjo 12        
     5) 1630 Makeda Balbosa 10          6)                                
  6 Cranford TC                                         1:05.87   1   3   
     1) 451 Rebecca Shimonov 12         2) 450 Megan Schetlich 12         
     3) 449 Bryanna Grant 13            4) 448 Kelly Burke 10             
     5) 447 Gillian Burke 12            6)                                
  7 Hopkinton TC                                        1:06.79   1   2   
     1) 793 Dana Cavedon 10             2) 796 Kaelynn Maloney 10         
     3) 797 Samantha Prescott 10        4) 792 Cecily Boyce 10            
     5) 794 Lindsay Hall 12             6)                                
 -- Kellenberg Memorial TC                                   DQ   2  Pushed Hurdle
     1) 842 Michelle Anthony 11         2) 843 Odrine Belot 12            
     3) 846 Katherine Cavanaugh 12      4) 852 Saralee Martelly 11        
     5) 849 Juliana Galante 10          6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Qualifying on Friday at 4:30pm; Finals on Saturday at 5:30pm
 Progressions: 5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5 (auto Q),5-10.5,
 6-00.25, 6-2.25, 6-4.25 (Finals starting height 5-4.5)
    National: N    6-04  4/25/2009   Toni Young, Del City, OK                  
    National: N    6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
        Meet: M    6-02  6/1993      Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Freshman: F    6-00  1990        Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Freshman: F    6-00  5/2002      Inika Mc Pherson, Lincoln, Pt Arthur, TX  
    Freshman: F    6-00  5/2004      Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC    
   Sophomore: O 6-02.50  1991        Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2197 Chelsea Utley       11 Una-Va-Virgi             1.69mq   5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O 
  1  1981 Nyki Caldwell       11 Una-Mi-Dexte             1.69mq   5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O 
  1  1025 Kristen McDonagh    11 Mansfield TC             1.69mq   5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O 
  4    24 Moira Cronin        11 Andover Tc-M             1.69mq   5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO    O 
  4  2181 Michaela Palu       11 Una-Tx-San_a             1.69mq   5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO    O    O 
  6  2069 Fiona Paladino      11 Una-Nj-Skill             1.69mq   5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O   XO 
  6  1092 Taylor Burke        11 Medina TC                1.69mq   5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O   XO 
  8  2216 Joanne Imbert       11 Valley Strea             1.69mq   5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO  XXO 
  8   881 Kristin Chapman     12 Knoxville Tc-Cam         1.69mq   5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO  XXO 
 10  1689 Jalisa Terrell      11 Sprint Athle             1.64mq   5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  2070 Alexa Williams      11 Una-Nj-Sprin             1.64mq   5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  1926 Camille Hayes       10 Una-In-India             1.64mq   5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13  2001 Morgan Whitson      10 Una-Mo-Mober             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14    31 Jess Salley         11 Andover Tc-M             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15   564 Shanita Glenn       10 Eastern View             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16  1916 Miray Seward        10 Una-Ga-Marie             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 17  1603 Hannah Hensley      13 Sandhills TC             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1961 Eryn Donaldson      10 Una-Md-Ellic                NH            
     1.59 
      XXX 
 --  1811 Danielle Butts      11 Track Eastern Ca           DNS            
 --  2046 Samantha Yeats      10 Una-Nj-Calif               DNS            
 
Girls High Jump Championship
=================================================================================
 Qualifying on Friday at 4:30pm; Finals on Saturday at 5:30pm
 Progressions: 5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5 (auto Q),5-10.5,
 6-00.25, 6-2.25, 6-4.25 (Finals starting height 5-4.5)
    National: N    6-04  4/25/2009   Toni Young, Del City, OK                  
    National: N    6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
        Meet: M    6-02  6/1993      Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Freshman: F    6-00  1990        Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Freshman: F    6-00  5/2002      Inika Mc Pherson, Lincoln, Pt Arthur, TX  
    Freshman: F    6-00  5/2004      Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC    
   Sophomore: O 6-02.50  1991        Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1    24 Moira Cronin        11 Andover Tc-M             1.75m    5-08.75  10    Won Jump Off
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.78 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  2197 Chelsea Utley       11 Una-Va-Virgi             1.74m    5-08.50   8    Lost Jump Off
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.78 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1981 Nyki Caldwell       11 Una-Mi-Dexte             1.74m    5-08.50   6   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.78 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  2069 Fiona Paladino      11 Una-Nj-Skill             1.69m    5-06.50   5   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  2181 Michaela Palu       11 Una-Tx-San_a             1.69m    5-06.50   4   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6  1025 Kristen McDonagh    11 Mansfield TC             1.69m    5-06.50   3   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  1092 Taylor Burke        11 Medina TC                1.69m    5-06.50   2   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8  2216 Joanne Imbert       11 Valley Strea             1.69m    5-06.50   1   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9  1926 Camille Hayes       10 Una-In-India             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
 10  2070 Alexa Williams      11 Una-Nj-Sprin             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1689 Jalisa Terrell      11 Sprint Athle                NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 --   881 Kristin Chapman     12 Knoxville Tc-Cam            NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Championship
=================================================================================
 Unseeded Section (1) at 12:30pm; Championship Section (2) at
 5:00pm; Progresssion: 11-4.25, 11-10, 12-4, 12-8.25, 13-0.25,
 13-4.25, 13-8.25, 13-11, 14-1.75
    National: N 14-01.25  6/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
        Meet: M    13-03  6/16/2008   Leslie Brost, Watertown, SD              
        Meet: M    13-03  6/19/2009   Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX            
    Freshman: F    13-02  6/14/2008   Morgann Leleux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA 
   Sophomore: O    13-07  5/12/2007   Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX            
      Junior: J    13-10  4/26/2008   Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX            
      Senior: S 14-01.25  6/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1244 Morgann LeLeux      11 New Heights              4.07m   13-04.25  10   
     3.61 3.76 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.22 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1033 Merritt Grace Van   10 Mardi Gras T             3.97m   13-00.25   8   
     3.61 3.76 3.87 3.97 4.07 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3   954 Margo Tucker        10 Lawrence Cen             3.97m   13-00.25   6   
     3.61 3.76 3.87 3.97 4.07 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  1405 Ellie McCardwell    10 Pendleton He             3.97m   13-00.25   5   
     3.61 3.76 3.87 3.97 4.07 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  2463 Stephanie Oleson    11 Xtreme Heigh             3.87m   12-08.25   4   
     3.61 3.76 3.87 3.97 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6  2149 Sandi Morris        10 Una-Sc-Green             3.87m   12-08.25   2.50
     3.61 3.76 3.87 3.97 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6   910 Sarah Birkmeier     10 KP Athletics             3.87m   12-08.25   2.50
     3.61 3.76 3.87 3.97 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8  1448 Cassie Crawford     10 PoleFlyers-P             3.76m   12-04.00   1   
     3.61 3.76 3.87 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  2412 Ashley Schnapp      10 Willamette S             3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  2151 Angela Rummans      10 Una-Sc-Hilto             3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.61 3.76 
        O  XXX 
  9  1942 Kathryn Barousse    10 Una-La-Lafay             3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.61 3.76 
        O  XXX 
  9  2464 Elizabeth Powell    10 Xtreme Heigh             3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.61 3.76 
        O  XXX 
 13  1150 Stephanie Skove     11 Monmouth Reg             3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13  2138 Lauren Terstappen   10 Una-Pa-Phoen             3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13  2049 Kelly Burke         10 Una-Nj-Cranf             3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.61 3.76 
       XO  XXX 
 16  2133 Larisa Debich       12 Una-Pa-Green             3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16  1890 Lindsey Enders      11 Una-Fl-Melbo             3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16  1901 Samantha Becker     11 Una-Ga-Alpha             3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19  2520 Carissa Leonardi    11 Hudson Valley Fl         3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20  2121 Sarah Rasnick       10 Una-Oh-Union             3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.46 3.61 
        O  XXX 
 20  2402 Emily Ando          10 Weston Tc-Ct             3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.46 3.61 
       XO  XXX 
 20    43 Chelsea Hartigan    10 Apex Vaulting-Ra         3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.46 3.61 
       XO  XXX 
 20  1876 Robin Bone          12 Una-Ct-Darie             3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.46 3.61 
        O  XXX 
 --  2223 Camille Ginyard     10 Vestal HS                   NH            
     3.46 
      XXX 
 --  2072 Dana Schweiger      11 Una-Nj-Toms_                NH            
     3.46 
      XXX 
 --   105 Baily Murphy        11 Belvidere No                NH            
     3.46 
      XXX 
 --  1567 Kayla Polcari       11 Ridgewood TC                NH            
     3.46 
      XXX 
 --   573 Demi Payne          10 Elite Sportz                NH            
     3.61 
      XXX 
 --  1992 Victoria Wesley     11 Una-Mi-Marin               DNS            
 --   133 Catherine Shih      11 Bernards TC                DNS            
 --  2222 Allison Vanek       10 Vertical Ass               DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Championship
======================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National: N    22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty,Raeford, NC     
        Meet: M 20-07.25  6/14/2003   Tianna Madison, Elyria, OH               
    Freshman: F 20-07.25  1979        Tomi Rucker, Paul JHS, Washington DC     
   Sophomore: O 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
      Junior: J 21-07.75  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
      Senior: S    22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty, Raeford, NC    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1470 A'Lexus Brannon     10 Port Arthur              6.10m   1.7  20-00.25  10   
     5.69m(2.0) 6.10m(1.7) 5.82m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2  1914 Julienne McKee      10 Una-Ga-Marie             5.98m   2.1  19-07.50   8   
     5.55m(0.5) 5.98m(2.1) 5.68m(1.9) FOUL(1.4) 5.81m(1.7) FOUL(1.1)
  3  1398 Keri Emanuel        10 Peak Performance         5.81m   1.4  19-00.75   6   
     5.57m(2.3) 5.79m(2.1) 5.70m(2.3) 5.81m(1.4) 5.80m(2.1) 5.76m(1.2)
  4  1018 Nikki Nunn          10 Manchester T             5.64m   1.4  18-06.00   5   
     FOUL(1.5) 5.57m(1.0) 5.46m(0.9) 5.64m(1.4) 5.51m(1.9) 5.48m(2.2)
  5   724 Renay Ransaw        10 Hampton TC               5.64m   2.0  18-06.00   4   
     5.21m(1.9) 5.57m(1.3) 5.21m(1.8) 5.35m(0.7) 5.14m(1.7) 5.64m(2.0)
  6  1401 Briauna Jones       10 Peak Perform             5.57m   2.2  18-03.25   3   
     5.40m(0.2) 5.44m(1.6) 5.57m(2.2) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.1) 5.57m(3.2)
  7  2389 Dejah Hayes         13 Western Guil             5.56m   3.6  18-03.00   2   
     4.87m(0.1) 5.49m(1.9) 5.56m(3.6) 5.34m(2.0) 5.23m(1.5) FOUL(2.0)
  8  1943 Deanna Latham       10 Una-Ma-Byfie             5.56m   1.1  18-03.00   1   
     5.56m(1.1) FOUL(3.6) 5.39m(1.6) 5.21m(1.9) 5.06m(3.1) FOUL(2.1)
  9  2176 Brea Garrett        11 Una-Tx-Arlin             5.54m   2.8  18-02.25 
     4.80m(1.7) 4.78m(2.2) 5.54m(2.8)         
 10   340 Kelli Smith         10 Chattanooga              5.50m   1.2  18-00.50 
     5.50m(1.2) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.1)         
 11  1941 Bria Murray         11 Una-La-Baton             5.47m   2.0  17-11.50 
     5.21m(0.9) 5.07m(2.1) 5.47m(2.0)         
 12  1119 Kaila Barber        11 Midpark Tc-O             5.45m   2.2  17-10.75 
     4.91m(0.3) 5.40m(1.5) 5.45m(2.2)         
 13  2469 Brittney Howell     10 Cheltenham TC            5.43m   1.5  17-09.75 
     5.43m(1.5) 5.21m(0.4) 5.30m(1.5)         
 14  1378 Alexis Hall         11 Page Tc-Nc               5.42m   3.5  17-09.50 
     5.42m(3.5) 4.71m(1.3) 5.37m(3.3)         
 15  1263 Natalie Gadsden     10 North Babylo             5.38m   2.0  17-08.00 
     4.73m(1.7) 4.98m(1.1) 5.38m(2.0)         
 16   442 Soroya Hudson       10 Cornwall TC              5.37m   2.3  17-07.50 
     5.37m(2.3) 5.23m(0.7) 5.33m(2.0)         
 17  1327 Kededra Middleton   12 Northwestern             5.37m   1.2  17-07.50 
     5.37m(1.2) FOUL(2.8) 5.16m(1.8)         
 18   137 Siobhan Ford _holl  11 Bethel TC                5.37m   0.1  17-07.50 
     5.37m(0.1) 5.00m(1.1) 5.04m(3.5)         
 19   261 Dannielle Davis     11 Bulldog Elit             5.34m   2.1  17-06.25 
     5.34m(2.1) 5.24m(0.5) 5.33m(1.5)         
 20  1903 Crystal Taylor      10 Una-Ga-Colle             5.33m   1.5  17-06.00 
     5.07m(0.6) 5.19m(1.2) 5.33m(1.5)         
 21  1331 Shannon Spence      11 Northwestern             5.33m   0.9  17-06.00 
     5.11m(1.0) 5.33m(0.9) 5.12m(2.2)         
 22  2470 Camille Edwards     11 Medgar Evers             5.30m   1.6  17-04.75 
     5.15m(1.2) FOUL(3.6) 5.30m(1.6)         
 23  1425 Courtney Kedra      10 Phoenixville             5.30m   1.0  17-04.75 
     5.30m(1.0) 4.95m(0.4) 5.06m(0.8)         
 24  1297 Teaunna Cuthbertso  12 North Rowan              5.23m   0.5  17-02.00 
     5.19m(1.7) 5.23m(0.5) 5.12m(1.1)         
 25  1748 Hannah Cox          11 Tennessee El             5.23m   1.0  17-02.00 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.8) 5.23m(1.0)         
 26  2485 Amber Ballew        13 Columbia Tc-             5.21m  -0.1  17-01.25 
     5.21m(-0.1) 4.99m(2.1) 5.05m(0.9)         
 27  2375 Camille Thomas      10 Western Bran             5.18m   2.6  17-00.00 
     5.04m(1.3) 5.18m(2.6) 4.84m(2.1)         
 28  2508 Sydnee Pierce       11 Rancocas Valley          5.15m   0.1  16-10.75 
     5.15m(0.1) 5.00m(2.3) 5.15m(2.1)         
 29  1946 Kim Cardeiro        10 Una-Ma-Falmo             5.14m   2.3  16-10.50 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.7) 5.14m(2.3)         
 30  1315 Sara Ronde          12 Northport TC             5.11m   1.1  16-09.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.00m(1.7) 5.11m(1.1)         
 31  2130 Leah Presnar        10 Una-Pa-Erie-             5.05m   1.9  16-07.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.05m(1.9) 4.94m(2.2)         
 --  1815 Amber Clark         11 Track Eastern Ca           DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump Championship
======================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National: N 44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA
        Meet: M 44-01.25  6/19/2004   Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX           
    Freshman: F 41-08.50  1999        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, Tx            
   Sophomore: O 43-04.50  7/2001      Michelle Sanford, Woodbridge, Irvine, TX 
      Junior: J 44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
      Senior: S    44-11  2005        Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1470 A'Lexus Brannon     10 Port Arthur             12.89m   3.3  42-03.50  10   
     FOUL(1.5) 12.75m(1.7) 12.89m(3.3) 12.75m(2.7) PASS      PASS     
  2  2111 Marlene Ricketts    10 Westbury TC             12.65m   2.0  41-06.00   8   
     FOUL(0.4) 12.17m(1.7) 12.65m(2.0) 12.26m(1.2) 12.16m(1.4) 12.59m(1.1)
  3   771 Nadia Eke           11 Holy Name HS            12.60m  -0.3  41-04.25   6   
     12.53m(1.3) 12.42m(1.9) 12.60m(-0.3) 12.39m(0.9) 12.56m(2.1) 12.42m(0.1)
  4   522 Tori Franklin       11 Downers Grov            12.53m   2.3  41-01.50   5   
     11.94m(+0.0) 11.65m(0.3) 12.30m(0.9) 11.86m(0.2) 12.38m(-1.1) 12.53m(2.3)
  5   838 Thea LaFond         11 John F. Kenn            12.37m  -0.1  40-07.00   4   
     12.12m(0.4) 12.25m(0.2) 12.37m(-0.1) 12.06m(0.9) FOUL(1.8) 12.16m(-0.5)
  6  1398 Keri Emanuel        10 Peak Performance        12.16m  -1.3  39-10.75   3   
     11.97m(1.0) 12.06m(1.4) 12.16m(-1.3) 11.95m(-0.4) 12.01m(-1.1) FOUL(3.2)
  7  1914 Julienne McKee      10 Una-Ga-Marie            12.13m   1.7  39-09.75   2   
     FOUL(1.4) 12.13m(1.7) 12.13m(0.3) 11.86m(0.4) 11.82m(-2.3) 11.94m(3.1)
  8  2348 Desmonae Gray       11 Western Bran            12.03m   1.7  39-05.75   1   
     12.03m(1.7) PASS(1.2) 11.21m(1.0) FOUL(0.1) 12.02m(2.2) 12.01m(1.1)
  9   442 Soroya Hudson       10 Cornwall TC             11.78m   0.6  38-07.75 
     11.72m(0.1) 11.71m(-0.2) 11.78m(0.6)         
 10  2526 Imani Oliver        10 Midwood TC              11.74m   2.1  38-06.25 
     11.74m(2.1) 11.69m(1.5) 11.54m(-1.0)         
 11  1378 Alexis Hall         11 Page Tc-Nc              11.73m  -1.7  38-06.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.06m(-0.1) 11.73m(-1.7)         
 12  1189 Julia Koloski       10 Montrose TC             11.71m  -0.7  38-05.00 
     11.71m(-0.7) 11.65m(0.1) 11.01m(-1.8)         
 13  1321 Tatianna Clark      11 Northwestern            11.70m   0.8  38-04.75 
     11.70m(0.8) 11.48m(1.0) 11.69m(3.1)         
 14  1401 Briauna Jones       10 Peak Perform            11.61m   2.0  38-01.25 
     11.61m(2.0) 11.43m(0.4) FOUL(0.1)         
 15  1254 Ezra Banks          10 Newton Centr            11.50m   2.0  37-08.75 
     10.95m(0.1) FOUL(2.0) 11.50m(2.0)         
 16  1169 Sara Wickes         10 Monroe-Woodb            11.47m  +0.0  37-07.75 
     11.14m(0.5) 11.04m(1.2) 11.47m(+0.0)         
 17   566 Britni Strates      11 Edgewater TC            11.47m  -0.2  37-07.75 
     11.47m(-0.2) FOUL(0.3) 11.06m(0.5)         
 18  1297 Teaunna Cuthbertso  12 North Rowan             11.46m  +0.0  37-07.25 
     11.39m(0.2) FOUL(2.0) 11.46m(+0.0)         
 19  1149 Javona Ford         10 Millville TC            11.33m  -0.1  37-02.25 
     11.08m(0.4) 11.29m(0.1) 11.33m(-0.1)         
 20  2389 Dejah Hayes         13 Western Guil            11.28m   1.8  37-00.25 
     11.28m(1.8) 10.90m(-2.4) 11.08m(0.5)         
 21  1082 Jessica Caldwell    12 McDonogh TC             11.24m   0.7  36-10.50 
     11.24m(0.7) PASS      PASS              
 22  2426 Janae Wilson        12 Windsor Tc-C            11.23m   0.9  36-10.25 
     11.23m(0.9) 11.11m(0.2) 11.05m(-0.1)         
 23   741 Shemiah Brooks      12 High Point P            11.21m  -0.2  36-09.50 
     11.21m(-0.2) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(-0.2)         
 24  2482 Imani Mc Ghee       14 Bay Shore TC            11.15m  -0.2  36-07.00 
     10.93m(-0.3) 11.15m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.9)         
 25  1903 Crystal Taylor      10 Una-Ga-Colle            11.05m   1.3  36-03.00 
     11.05m(1.3) FOUL(1.2) 10.92m(-0.4)         
 26  2101 Olivia Stevens      10 Una-Ny-Newbu            10.83m   0.5  35-06.50 
     10.83m(0.5) 9.98m(0.7) 10.71m(-0.2)         
 27  2130 Leah Presnar        10 Una-Pa-Erie-            10.69m  -0.4  35-01.00 
     10.69m(-0.4) 10.53m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.5)         
 28   740 Markeisha Corpenin  13 Hibriten TC             10.68m   1.6  35-00.50 
     10.68m(1.6) FOUL(-0.2) 9.93m(2.3)         
 29  1098 Gabriella Becattin  11 Methacton TC            10.64m   0.7  34-11.00 
     10.64m(0.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7)         
 30   579 Taylor Tucker       13 Elizabeth Se            10.35m   1.8  33-11.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 10.35m(1.8) 10.11m(-2.5)         
 --   535 Tristine Johnson    10 Durham Striders           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --  1811 Danielle Butts      11 Track Eastern Ca           DNS   NWI           
 --  2049 Kelly Burke         10 Una-Nj-Cranf               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Championship
=================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National: N 54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
        Meet: M 54-05.25  6/14/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Freshman: F    49-04  5/30/2004   Jenny Svoboda, Howells, NE               
   Sophomore: O 52-02.25  1981        Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA        
      Junior: J 53-03.75  2002        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
      Senior: S 54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1472 Tori Bliss          11 Portage Tc-I            14.65m   48-00.75  10   
      FOUL  13.24m  13.81m  14.56m  14.08m  14.65m
  2  1908 Sarah Howard        12 Una-Ga-Dubli            14.44m   47-04.50   8   
      13.81m  13.45m  13.55m  14.37m  13.72m  14.44m
  3  1264 Vanessa Stewart     10 North Babylo            14.29m   46-10.75   6   
      FOUL  14.29m  13.29m  13.88m  13.93m  FOUL
  4  1241 Baillie Gibson      10 Natrona Coun            14.28m   46-10.25   5   
      FOUL  13.55m  13.89m  14.17m  FOUL  14.28m
  5  1772 Shelby Ashe         11 Throw1deep-St Pi        13.83m   45-04.50   4   
      12.63m  FOUL  13.83m  13.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  2116 Jackie Leppelmeier  11 Una-Oh-McCom            13.75m   45-01.50   3   
      12.34m  12.62m  13.75m  13.73m  13.48m  13.45m
  7  2176 Brea Garrett        11 Una-Tx-Arlin            13.42m   44-00.50   2   
      13.42m  12.86m  12.52m  13.02m  12.68m  12.07m
  8  1531 Kristen Gaffey      10 Regina Tc-Ia            13.31m   43-08.00   1   
      12.72m  12.00m  13.31m  12.00m  12.75m  12.18m
  9   330 Hannah Carson       11 Chandler TC             13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.01m  12.26m  13.27m         
 10  1547 Donyelle Brown      11 Reynoldsburg            13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.16m  12.92m  13.19m         
 11  2169 Patricia Cumings    11 Una-Tn-Madis            13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  11.13m  13.07m         
 12  1679 Rachel Serafin      11 Spartan Fiel            12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.50m  12.85m  FOUL           
 13  1329 SheHara Parmer      11 Northwestern            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  12.46m  12.26m         
 14  1929 Erica Brand         10 Una-Ks-Shawn            12.44m   40-09.75 
      11.44m  12.44m  11.83m         
 15  1959 Paige Shirk         10 Una-Md-Clear            12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.96m  12.29m  12.29m         
 16  2131 Amanda Hottenstein  10 Una-Pa-Fleet            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.55m  FOUL  11.65m         
 17  2115 Jessica Molyet      10 Una-Oh-Fremo            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18  1328 Amber Monroe        11 Northwestern            11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  11.02m  10.86m         
 19  2155 Te'Shell Britt      10 Una-Sc-St.Ge            10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.51m  10.03m  10.88m         
 20   277 Bri Lumley          10 Butler Steal            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.52m  FOUL  10.67m         
 --  1308 Kathryn Hirsch      12 Northern Val               DNS            
 --   946 Melissa Kurzdorfer  10 Lancaster TC               DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Championship
=================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National: N 190-03  5/13/2009   Anna Jelmini, Shafter, CA                  
        Meet: M 175-09  6/14/1997   Krista Keir, South, Westerville, OH        
    Freshman: F 168-01  1998        Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND    
   Sophomore: O 177-00  6/5/2009    Alex Collatz, Stockdale,Bakersfield,CA     
      Junior: J 185-04  4/16/2002   Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE          
      Senior: S 190-03  5/13/2009   Anna Jelmini, Shafter, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1867 Alex Collatz        11 Una-Ca-Baker            49.07m     161-00  10   
      40.83m  40.28m  43.26m  42.03m  46.82m  49.07m
  2  1929 Erica Brand         10 Una-Ks-Shawn            47.08m     154-05   8   
      47.08m  42.49m  46.67m  39.86m  45.08m  44.21m
  3  1241 Baillie Gibson      10 Natrona Coun            45.35m     148-09   6   
      FOUL  36.75m  45.35m  FOUL  44.48m  FOUL
  4  2005 Sequoia Watkins     11 Una-Nc-Ashev            43.43m     142-06   5   
      40.81m  FOUL  40.70m  43.43m  40.62m  40.23m
  5  2449 Carly Pendleton     11 Woodmore TC             43.04m     141-02   4   
      42.04m  FOUL  39.53m  43.04m  41.77m  40.16m
  6  1927 Isabelle May        10 Una-In-Noble            41.03m     134-07   3   
      41.03m  FOUL  FOUL  38.30m  39.60m  FOUL
  7  1531 Kristen Gaffey      10 Regina Tc-Ia            40.87m     134-01   2   
      40.87m  FOUL  39.17m  35.25m  39.32m  FOUL
  8   548 Corinne Kominkiewi  10 East Brunswi            40.16m     131-09   1   
      34.16m  40.16m  39.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2135 Aubree Ray          11 Una-Pa-Middl            39.89m     130-10 
      36.66m  39.20m  39.89m         
 10  1416 Elisa Moenkedick    10 Perham TC               39.31m     129-00 
      37.80m  38.39m  39.31m         
 11   476 Chloe Early         10 Delaware Val            39.05m     128-01 
      FOUL  39.05m  39.02m         
 12  2116 Jackie Leppelmeier  11 Una-Oh-McCom            38.74m     127-01 
      35.43m  38.74m  FOUL         
 13  2468 Katrina Wright      10 Greencastle TC          38.44m     126-01 
      38.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14   746 Jaya Emerson        10 Higher Power            38.41m     126-00 
      38.41m  FOUL  24.87m         
 15  1472 Tori Bliss          11 Portage Tc-I            38.22m     125-05 
      FOUL  36.92m  38.22m         
 16  2001 Morgan Whitson      10 Una-Mo-Mober            38.18m     125-03 
      32.65m  38.18m  FOUL         
 17  2115 Jessica Molyet      10 Una-Oh-Fremo            38.10m     125-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.10m         
 18  1679 Rachel Serafin      11 Spartan Fiel            37.47m     122-11 
      37.47m  FOUL  34.87m         
 19  1789 Daina Levy          11 Throw1deep-Kenne        36.90m     121-01 
      FOUL  36.90m  FOUL         
 20  2466 Mia Mike               Pace TC                 36.81m     120-09 
      36.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21  1328 Amber Monroe        11 Northwestern            36.61m     120-01 
      FOUL  36.61m  35.04m         
 22  2155 Te'Shell Britt      10 Una-Sc-St.Ge            35.38m     116-01 
      35.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23  1264 Vanessa Stewart     10 North Babylo            31.98m     104-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.98m         
 --  1773 Amina Avril         10 Throw1deep C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2169 Patricia Cumings    11 Una-Tn-Madis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   946 Melissa Kurzdorfer  10 Lancaster TC               DNS            
 --   233 Kaitlyn Brunner     11 Brick Townsh               DNS            
 
Girls Hammer Throw Championship
=================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National: N 214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
        Meet: M 187-10  6/14/1997   Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID             
    Freshman: F 173-04  5/5/2007    Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA       
   Sophomore: O 177-04  5/18/2008   Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA       
      Junior: J 214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
      Senior: S 201-07  5/30/1998   Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1789 Daina Levy          11 Throw1deep-Kenne        53.26m     174-09  10   
      FOUL  49.36m  FOUL  50.38m  FOUL  53.26m
  2  1772 Shelby Ashe         11 Throw1deep-St Pi        51.90m     170-03   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  50.39m  FOUL  FOUL  51.90m
  3  1782 Patrice Gates       10 Throw1deep-Villa        50.64m     166-02   6   
      46.92m  FOUL  FOUL  49.18m  50.64m  47.45m
  4  1777 Taylor DuPont       11 Throw1deep-Starr        45.29m     148-07   5   
      41.75m  42.76m  FOUL  FOUL  45.29m  FOUL
  5  2145 Robyn McFetters     11 Una-Ri-Barri            44.70m     146-08   4   
      44.28m  42.75m  FOUL  FOUL  41.46m  44.70m
  6   323 Aleide Fernandes    11 Centrall Fal            43.96m     144-03   3   
      42.22m  42.69m  43.32m  FOUL  43.96m  FOUL
  7  1473 Rebecca Cousens     12 Portsmouth T            43.34m     142-02   2   
      42.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.16m  43.34m
  8  1780 Sally Marie Futch   11 Throw1deep-Bullo        43.16m     141-07   1   
      41.58m  43.16m  FOUL  41.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2116 Jackie Leppelmeier  11 Una-Oh-McCom            42.31m     138-10 
      42.31m  41.42m  FOUL         
 10  1692 Karen Henning       10 St. Anthony'            40.60m     133-02 
      FOUL  40.60m  37.99m         
 11  2449 Carly Pendleton     11 Woodmore TC             39.43m     129-04 
      FOUL  39.43m  38.85m         
 12    90 Charlotte Mintzer   10 Barrington T            39.28m     128-10 
      39.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13  1794 Torie Owers         12 Throw1deep C            37.81m     124-00 
      37.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14  1786 Diamond Higgins     11 Throw1deep C            37.64m     123-06 
      FOUL  37.64m  FOUL         
 15  1239 Sophie Hallam-Eame  11 Nathan Hale             37.03m     121-06 
      FOUL  37.03m  36.89m         
 16  1798 Avana Story         12 Throw1deep C            33.87m     111-01 
      33.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17  1791 Alyssa Maker        12 Throw1deep C            32.41m     106-04 
      FOUL  32.41m  FOUL         
 18  2115 Jessica Molyet      10 Una-Oh-Fremo            31.67m     103-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.67m         
 --  1220 Cynthia Watt        11 Mount Vernon              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1784 Natalie Green       12 Throw1deep C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --    53 Kristine Hoover     10 Arlington TC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1795 Monica Phillips     12 Throw1deep-Pope           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1800 Jianna Williams     11 Throw1deep-South          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2193 Ashlen Veatch       12 Una-Va-Roano              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   946 Melissa Kurzdorfer  10 Lancaster TC               DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Championship
=================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National: N 176-05  4/30/2005   Rachel Yurkovich, Newberg, OR              
        Meet: M 168-04  6/14/1996   Emily Carlsten, Warwick, RI                
    Freshman: F 167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Rhodes, Mesa, AZ            
   Sophomore: O 167-02  5/24/2008   Fawn Miller, Lakeview,Stoneboro,PA         
      Junior: J 174-06  8/5/2000    Kendra Wecker, Marysville, KS              
      Senior: S 176-05  4/30/2005   Rachel Yurkovich, Newberg, OR              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   330 Hannah Carson       11 Chandler TC             48.87m     160-04  10   
      44.24m  44.10m  46.30m  43.93m  FOUL  48.87m
  2  2136 Allison Updike      11 Una-Pa-Nesqu            46.95m     154-00   8   
      44.81m  45.48m  46.95m  46.04m  45.52m  42.95m
  3  2141 Lauren Kenney       11 Una-Pa-State            44.45m     145-10   6   
      38.90m  44.45m  37.31m  39.18m  42.34m  42.47m
  4  2314 Nia Barnes          11 West Orange             44.29m     145-04   5   
      40.72m  44.29m  40.19m  44.24m  39.85m  41.27m
  5  1700 Meghan Morton       10 St. Pius X T            41.58m     136-05   4   
      41.45m  41.58m  40.62m  37.11m  39.20m  39.50m
  6   152 Keila Grigware      11 Biddeford TC            41.37m     135-09   3   
      40.79m  40.61m  41.37m  38.91m  38.97m  40.40m
  7  1019 Jenna Baker         10 Mandeville T            41.04m     134-08   2   
      39.50m  41.04m  FOUL  38.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1149 Javona Ford         10 Millville TC            40.35m     132-04   1   
      38.56m  36.53m  40.35m  35.84m  35.91m  36.93m
  9  1039 Elaina Mezzasalma   10 Marlboro TC             39.62m     130-00 
      39.62m  36.92m  38.24m         
 10    74 Samantha Otten      10 Ashland Tc-M            38.98m     127-11 
      36.03m  35.61m  38.98m         
 11  1662 Krista Vincent      11 Somersworth             38.50m     126-04 
      35.02m  37.52m  38.50m         
 12  1663 Alexis Appezzato    11 Somerville T            37.67m     123-07 
      FOUL  36.11m  37.67m         
 13   868 Felicia Reid        11 Kiski Area T            37.25m     122-02 
      FOUL  37.25m  33.24m           
 14  2054 Jamie Klein         11 Una-Nj-Hawth            36.87m     120-11 
      27.94m  36.40m  36.87m         
 15   347 Melissa Lake        11 Cherokee TC             36.47m     119-08 
      35.84m  35.93m  36.47m         
 16     6 Katherine Poulin    10 Acton-Boxbor            36.42m     119-06 
      33.14m  36.42m  33.61m         
 17  1752 Brittany Pandolph   10 Tewksbury Me            35.96m     118-00 
      32.25m  35.96m  33.22m         
 18  2051 Kelsey Reese        11 Una-Nj-Deptf            34.92m     114-07 
      34.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19   423 Danielle England    11 Columbia Tc-            34.90m     114-06 
      33.20m  34.90m  30.08m         
 20  2122 Melanie Leszcynski  11 Una-Pa-Audub            33.32m     109-04 
      FOUL  33.14m  33.32m         
 21   275 Marina Gracik       10 Butler Steal            32.36m     106-02 
      30.44m  32.36m  32.10m         
 22  1038 Nicole Gould        11 Marlboro TC             30.87m     101-03 
      FOUL  27.61m  30.87m         
 --  2125 Jessica Delic       11 Una-Pa-Cress               DNS            
 
Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
=======================================================================
    National: N 6:49.63  6/13/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY      
        Meet: M 7:00.87  6/16/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY      
    Freshman: F 7:57.73  6/18/2004   Brittany O'Brien, Bay Shore, NY           
   Sophomore: O 7:23.88  6/14/2002   Maria Michta, Sachem,Ronkonkoma, NY       
      Junior: J 7:44.73  6/13/2003   Jasmine Brooks, Dirigo, ME                
      Senior: S 6:49.83  6/13/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    97 Jennifer Halloran   11 Bay Shore TC           7:35.01J  10   
  2   567 Abby Dunn           12 Edward Littl           7:38.18J   8   
  3  1313 Suzy Farber         12 Northport TC           7:46.44F   6   
  4   322 Maite Moscoso       13 Central Flor           7:47.96F   5   
  5   683 Jennifer Thuotte    11 Gorham TC              7:48.08F   4   
  6  2105 Danielle Opatovsky  11 Una-Ny-Shore           7:50.34F   3   
  7  1017 Courtney Williams   11 Maine Racewa           7:58.62    2   
  8   433 Amy Cheung          10 Connetquot T           8:06.94    1   
  9   965 Nicole Court-Menen  12 Lewiston Tc-           8:13.27  
 10  1667 Amberly Melendez    14 South Texas            8:16.26  
 11  1975 Annie Schide        12 Una-Me-Gardi           8:20.00  
 12  1316 Genny Spuhler       12 Northport TC           8:32.14  
 13  1976 Kaitlin Flanders    12 Una-Me-Gorha           8:40.60  
 14  1016 Emily Reed          11 Maine Racewa           8:48.87  
 15   434 Brittany Collins    12 Connetquot T           8:49.99  
 16  1199 Abigail Lochala     13 Mount Blue T           8:52.77  
 17   778 Jenna Hanson        13 Honeoye Fall           8:57.36  
 18  2080 Jennifer Mercouris  10 Una-Ny-Baypo           9:01.46  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Enroute Mile Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    97 Jennifer Halloran   11 Bay Shore TC           7:05.54  
  2   567 Abby Dunn           12 Edward Littl           7:07.04  
  3  1313 Suzy Farber         12 Northport TC           7:14.62  
  4   322 Maite Moscoso       13 Central Flor           7:18.70  
  5  2105 Danielle Opatovsky  11 Una-Ny-Shore           7:19.01  
  6   683 Jennifer Thuotte    11 Gorham TC              7:19.96  
  7  1017 Courtney Williams   11 Maine Racewa           7:25.70  
  8   433 Amy Cheung          10 Connetquot T           7:33.33  
  9   965 Nicole Court-Menen  12 Lewiston Tc-           7:43.22  
 10  1667 Amberly Melendez    14 South Texas            7:45.61  
 11  1975 Annie Schide        12 Una-Me-Gardi           7:48.25  
 12  1316 Genny Spuhler       12 Northport TC           7:58.46  
 13  1976 Kaitlin Flanders    12 Una-Me-Gorha           8:04.70  
 14  1016 Emily Reed          11 Maine Racewa           8:13.13  
 15   434 Brittany Collins    12 Connetquot T           8:14.59  
 16  1199 Abigail Lochala     13 Mount Blue T           8:15.21  
 17  2080 Jennifer Mercouris  10 Una-Ny-Baypo           8:22.02  
 18   778 Jenna Hanson        13 Honeoye Fall           8:22.13  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet: M 11.89  6/19/2009   Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   482 Alexis Reeves       13 Delcastle TC             12.09Q  1.3  2  [12.086]
  2  1997 Dynasty McGee       11 Una-Mi-Ypsil             12.23Q  0.3  1 
  3   691 Briana Haith        12 Granville Ce             12.09q  1.3  2  [12.088]
  4  1912 Gabrielle Piper     10 Una-Ga-Mar-P             12.13q  1.3  2 
  5  2013 Erin Tucker         10 Una-Nc-Conco             12.19q  1.3  2 
  6   137 Siobhan Ford _holl  11 Bethel TC                12.27q  0.3  1 
  7  2152 Semaj Tolliver      12 Una-Sc-Ladso             12.30q  0.3  1 
  8   264 Michelle Whitaker   10 Bulldog Elit             12.31q  1.3  2 
  9  1964 Abigail Duncan      13 Una-Md-Keedy             12.36   0.3  1 
 10   437 Jordan Hankerson    11 Coolidge Tc-             12.61   0.3  1 
 11    20 Kayla Baldwin       10 Andover Tc-M             12.64   1.3  2 
 --  1670 Jewel Thomas        11 Southfield M               DNS   1.3  2 
 --  1930 Anna Carrigan       11 Una-Ky-Alexa               DNS   0.3  1 
 --   583 Lindsey Seymour     11 Elmira South               DNS   0.3  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet: M 11.89  6/19/2009   Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   691 Briana Haith        12 Granville Ce             12.16  -0.7 
  2  1997 Dynasty McGee       11 Una-Mi-Ypsil             12.25  -0.7  [12.241]
  3   137 Siobhan Ford _holl  11 Bethel TC                12.25  -0.7  [12.248]
  4   482 Alexis Reeves       13 Delcastle TC             12.26  -0.7 
  5  2152 Semaj Tolliver      12 Una-Sc-Ladso             12.28  -0.7 
  6  2013 Erin Tucker         10 Una-Nc-Conco             12.33  -0.7 
  7  1912 Gabrielle Piper     10 Una-Ga-Mar-P             12.43  -0.7 
  8   264 Michelle Whitaker   10 Bulldog Elit             12.43  -0.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet: M 24.36  6/21/2008   Zakiya Tyson, Durham, NC                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2475 Kadecia Baird       13 Medgar Evers             24.58Q -1.2  4 
  2   526 Christal Green      11 Dreher TC                24.80Q -1.4  2 
  3   691 Briana Haith        12 Granville Ce             24.86Q -2.5  3 
  4  1221 Tanaya Yarde        12 Mount Vernon             24.92Q -2.7  1 
  5   689 Cassandra Jones     11 Granby TC                24.81q -1.4  2 
  6  1997 Dynasty McGee       11 Una-Mi-Ypsil             24.92q -1.4  2 
  7  2023 Gabrielle Gray      12 Una-Nc-High_             24.99q -2.7  1 
  8   492 Ambrosia Iwugo      10 DeMatha Cath             25.01q -1.2  4 
  9   984 Aneesha Scott       11 Long Reach T             25.06  -1.4  2 
 10   618 Zakiyyah Richardso  11 Force Fields             25.12  -1.2  4 
 11   866 Qualitra Brown      11 Kings Fork T             25.14  -2.5  3 
 12  1687 Tiffany Camper      12 Sprint Athle             25.23  -2.7  1 
 13    21 Eve Bishop          11 Andover Tc-M             25.31  -1.2  4 
 14  1688 Jada Martin         13 Sprint Athle             25.40  -2.7  1 
 15  1263 Natalie Gadsden     10 North Babylo             25.42  -2.5  3 
 16   788 Angie Quiah         10 Hope Tc-Ri               25.56  -2.7  1 
 17  2152 Semaj Tolliver      12 Una-Sc-Ladso             25.72  -1.4  2 
 18  1487 SherrieAnn Ashman   11 Prospect Hei             25.74  -2.5  3 
 19  1633 Loraine Criuckshan  11 Sheepshead B             25.77  -2.5  3 
 20  1960 Marie Yuille           Una-Md-Colum             25.78  -2.5  3  [25.772]
 21   436 Courtney Bowman     12 Coolidge Tc-             25.78  -2.5  3  [25.779]
 22  1603 Hannah Hensley      13 Sandhills TC             25.81  -1.2  4 
 23  2474 Kimberly Campbell   13 Medgar Evers             25.94  -2.7  1 
 24   537 Mobolaji Adeokun    12 Duval TC                 26.11  -1.2  4 
 25   578 Tiana Teague        11 Elizabeth Se             26.53  -1.2  4 
 --  1295 Yasaraian Bush      11 North Rowan                DNS  -1.4  2 
 --  1676 Tara Ruddy          10 Sparta Tc-Gi               DNS  -1.4  2 
 --   295 Hannah Pepper       11 Cape Henlope               DNS  -2.7  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National: N 22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet: M 24.36  6/21/2008   Zakiya Tyson, Durham, NC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2475 Kadecia Baird       13 Medgar Evers             24.48  -1.2 
  2   691 Briana Haith        12 Granville Ce             24.61  -1.2 
  3  1997 Dynasty McGee       11 Una-Mi-Ypsil             24.78  -1.2 
  4  2023 Gabrielle Gray      12 Una-Nc-High_             24.80  -1.2 
  5   689 Cassandra Jones     11 Granby TC                24.82  -1.2 
  6   526 Christal Green      11 Dreher TC                25.03  -1.2 
  7   492 Ambrosia Iwugo      10 DeMatha Cath             25.23  -1.2 
 --  1221 Tanaya Yarde        12 Mount Vernon               DNS  -1.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National: N 50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
        Meet: M 55.25  6/21/2008   Ann-Marie Clarke, New Haven, CT             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1827 Ronqieya Luther     10 Track Eastern Ca         56.25   4 
  2  1884 Kiah Seymour        12 Una-Dc-Washi             56.45   6 
  3  1608 Myra Wanamaker      12 Second Chanc             57.13   5 
  4  2473 Shakele Seaton      11 Medgar Evers             57.15   6 
  5  2471 Nyanka Joseph-Mois  11 Medgar Evers             57.16   6 
  6   306 Ciara Houston       10 Capital Xtre             57.31   5 
  7    86 Jasmin Selby        10 Baltimore Po             57.39   4 
  8  1605 Vanessa Providence  13 Sapphire TC              57.41   2 
  9  1891 Ebony Rose          12 Una-Fl-Miami             57.49   3 
 10  2011 Tanazia Owens       13 Una-Nc-Charl             57.60   3 
 11  1960 Marie Yuille           Una-Md-Colum             57.75   5 
 12   996 Hulerie McGuffie    12 Lynn Classic             57.76   4 
 13  2472 Rachel Leeke        10 Medgar Evers             57.77   5 
 14   618 Zakiyyah Richardso  11 Force Fields             57.81   5 
 15   725 Ashley Sessoms      10 Hampton TC               57.82   5 
 16   788 Angie Quiah         10 Hope Tc-Ri               57.85   6 
 17  1881 Dominique Campbell  11 Una-Dc-Washi             57.87   4 
 18  1749 Jess Bridle         12 Tewksbury Me             58.07   3 
 19  1825 Jocelynn Keen       10 Track Eastern Ca         58.15   3 
 20  1930 Anna Carrigan       11 Una-Ky-Alexa             58.27   6 
 21   874 Kiara Bridges       10 Knightdale T             58.29   5 
 22   753 Rebecca Stabile     11 HilliesTC                58.30   4 
 23   908 Brittany Terry      12 KP Athletics             58.52   4 
 24   171 Maya Pedersen       11 Bishop Hartl             58.59   5 
 25  1128 Alexis Ford         11 Milford Mill             58.63   4 
 26  2290 Corinna Archie      12 West Charlot             58.70   3 
 27  1969 Dara Parker         11 Una-Md-Randa             59.05   2 
 28  2126 Jenna Hessert       10 Una-Pa-Dills             59.11   4 
 29   120 Ugonna Oakpala      11 Benjamin Car             59.80   1 
 30  2062 Mirabel Nkenke      12 Una-Nj-Newar           1:00.02   2 
 31   578 Tiana Teague        11 Elizabeth Se           1:00.13   2 
 32  2022 Rose O'Shea         10 Una-Nc-Green           1:00.14   1 
 33  2196 Destiny Simmons     11 Una-Va-Staun           1:00.85   6 
 34   115 Kristi Bapstiste    10 Ben L. Smith           1:01.25   3 
 35   438 Shade Pugh          10 Coolidge Tc-           1:01.58   1 
 --  1020 Emily Broyles       11 Mansfield TC               DNS   6 
 --  1859 Marybeth Stricklan  11 Una-Al-Hunts               DNS   1 
 --  1999 Jessie McNeel       12 Una-Mo-Eurek               DNS   1 
 --  1424 Jacine Durrel       12 Phoenixville               DNS   2 
 --  1426 Lisa Payton         12 Phoenixville               DNS   2 
 --   732 Lauren Hansson      11 Harvard-West               DNS   6 
 --   949 Shena Brownell      10 Laurel Tc-Md               DNS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: N 2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,PA    
        Meet: M 2:12.11  6/21/2008   Monica Kinney, Walker, MI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   591 Mariah Gramolini    10 Falcon Track           2:13.01  
  2   636 Emma Gallagher      14 Garden City            2:13.55  
  3  1963 Amirah Johnson      11 Una-Md-Green           2:14.33  
  4   121 Alexis Panisse      12 Benjamin Car           2:15.33  
  5   887 Patavia Lowery      10 Knoxville TC           2:15.43  
  6  1894 Jillian Collins     11 Una-Fl-Royal           2:15.86  
  7  1355 Kayla Tyrrell       11 Osbourn Park           2:16.66  
  8  1693 Taylor Clevinger    11 St. Catherin           2:16.97  
  9   123 Sabrina Southerlan  13 Benjamin Car           2:17.50  
 10  2168 Hannah Jumper       11 Una-Tn-Looko           2:17.55  
 11  1818 Deanna Foshee       11 Track Eastern Ca       2:17.77  
 12   642 Katie O'Neill       14 Garden City            2:17.85  
 13  1028 Aly Platek          10 Maple Leaf T           2:18.30  
 14   456 Jillian Williams    11 Dalton Schoo           2:18.66  
 15  1046 Denae Ford          10 Maryland Jag           2:18.89  
 16  2036 Chelsea Treadway    11 Una-Nc-Sylva           2:18.93  
 17   807 Gabrielle Leo       11 Immaculata A           2:19.32  
 18  1048 Danielle Gaynor     11 Maryland Jag           2:19.64  
 19  1859 Marybeth Stricklan  11 Una-Al-Hunts           2:19.81  
 20  1224 Kathleen McCurdy    12 Msda Storm T           2:20.34  
 21  1953 Annaliese Vander B  11 Una-Ma-Uxbri           2:20.39  
 22  2126 Jenna Hessert       10 Una-Pa-Dills           2:20.60  
 23  1753 Ashley Toland       11 Tewksbury Me           2:21.50  
 24  1488 Elizabeth Briasco   10 Queens HS fo           2:22.33  
 25  1442 Erika Kolakowski    10 Plant City T           2:22.92  
 26   504 Janine Powis        11 Dock TC                2:23.58  
 27  2502 Ishakeema Swain     11 Shore AC               2:23.70  
 28  1417 Holly Sheets        10 Perham TC              2:24.01  
 29  2409 Kelly Maguire       11 White Plains           2:25.17  
 30  2024 Samantha Sawyer     10 Una-Nc-India           2:26.48  
 31  2381 Chelsea Wright      13 Western Bran           2:29.20  
 32   577 Angelina Oputa      12 Elizabeth Se           2:29.77  
 33  1829 Tianna Mchenry      11 Track Easter           2:30.54  
 34  2359 Lexi Matute         13 Western Bran           2:47.53  
 --  1913 Mara Canning        11 Una-Ga-Marie               DNS  
 --  1437 Shona Potrzuski     10 Pitman TC                  DNS  
 --   398 Chandelic Jackson   10 Cobb County                DNS  
 --  1223 Vincia Jackson      10 Msda Storm T               DNS  
 --  1999 Jessie McNeel       12 Una-Mo-Eurek               DNS  
 --  2100 Dana Walsh          10 Una-Ny-New_y               SCR  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Enroute Mile Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1488 Elizabeth Briasco   10 Queens HS fo           4:38.58  
  2  1385 Jessie Rubin        10 Patriot TC             4:38.76  
  3  2168 Hannah Jumper       11 Una-Tn-Looko           4:39.70  
  4   892 Rebecca Stover      12 Knoxville TC           4:40.06  
  5  1320 Annmarie Tuxbury    12 Northwestern           4:41.49  
  6   726 Hannah Rowe         10 Hannah Rowe            4:41.51  
  7   307 Sarah Rapp          11 Cardinal Gib           4:42.41  
  8     2 Maria Seykora       12 Academy of N           4:44.24  
  9  2034 Lauren Strapp       10 Una-Nc-Ralei           4:46.17  
 10  1971 Maura Linde         11 Una-Md-Sykes           4:46.44  
 11  1706 Alyssa LaGuardia    11 Storm TC               4:47.03  
 12  2030 Lexie Schustrom     10 Una-Nc-Pineh           4:48.04  
 13   198 Leah Fitchett       10 Blacksburg T           4:48.24  
 14  1953 Annaliese Vander B  11 Una-Ma-Uxbri           4:49.13  
 15  1596 Rachel Paul         12 Sachem East            4:50.14  
 16  1222 Ashlynn Fields      12 Msda Storm T           4:51.36  
 17    59 Victoria Sanford    10 Arlington TC           4:51.55  
 18   808 Katherine Collins   10 Immaculate T           4:54.11  
 19  1947 Alanna Poretta      10 Una-Ma-Grove           5:02.27  
 20  1414 Abby Anderson       10 Perham TC              5:05.36  
 21  1998 Kaila Urick         11 Una-Mn-Chask           5:08.78  
 22   769 Sarah Perry         11 Hollybrook T           5:10.11  
 --  1898 Grace VanDeGrift    11 Una-Fl-Valri               DNF  
 --   807 Gabrielle Leo       11 Immaculata A               DNS  
 --   735 Amy Weissenbach     12 Harvard-West               DNS  
 --   144 Millie Chapman      10 Beverly Tc-M               DNS  
 --   729 Cami Chapus         12 Harvard-West               DNS  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: N 4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA      
        Meet: M 4:56.32  6/15/2007   Kathleen Mc Cafferty, Oak Knoll, Summit, N
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1385 Jessie Rubin        10 Patriot TC             4:58.83  
  2  1488 Elizabeth Briasco   10 Queens HS fo           4:59.33  
  3   892 Rebecca Stover      12 Knoxville TC           5:00.15  
  4  2168 Hannah Jumper       11 Una-Tn-Looko           5:00.64  
  5  1320 Annmarie Tuxbury    12 Northwestern           5:01.61  
  6   726 Hannah Rowe         10 Hannah Rowe            5:02.11  
  7     2 Maria Seykora       12 Academy of N           5:03.36  
  8   307 Sarah Rapp          11 Cardinal Gib           5:03.83  
  9  1971 Maura Linde         11 Una-Md-Sykes           5:06.50  
 10  1706 Alyssa LaGuardia    11 Storm TC               5:06.62  
 11  2034 Lauren Strapp       10 Una-Nc-Ralei           5:08.55  
 12   198 Leah Fitchett       10 Blacksburg T           5:09.50  
 13  2030 Lexie Schustrom     10 Una-Nc-Pineh           5:10.20  
 14  1596 Rachel Paul         12 Sachem East            5:11.88  
 15    59 Victoria Sanford    10 Arlington TC           5:12.41  
 16  1222 Ashlynn Fields      12 Msda Storm T           5:12.71  
 17  1953 Annaliese Vander B  11 Una-Ma-Uxbri           5:14.09  
 18   808 Katherine Collins   10 Immaculate T           5:15.00  
 19  1947 Alanna Poretta      10 Una-Ma-Grove           5:24.30  
 20  1414 Abby Anderson       10 Perham TC              5:26.75  
 21   769 Sarah Perry         11 Hollybrook T           5:32.42  
 22  1998 Kaila Urick         11 Una-Mn-Chask           5:32.73  
 --  1898 Grace VanDeGrift    11 Una-Fl-Valri               DNF  
 --   729 Cami Chapus         12 Harvard-West               DNS  
 --   807 Gabrielle Leo       11 Immaculata A               DNS  
 --   144 Millie Chapman      10 Beverly Tc-M               DNS  
 --   735 Amy Weissenbach     12 Harvard-West               DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Enroute 2M Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   726 Hannah Rowe         10 Hannah Rowe           10:14.68  
  2   307 Sarah Rapp          11 Cardinal Gib          10:17.24  
  3     2 Maria Seykora       12 Academy of N          10:27.80  
  4  2041 Kylie McCoy         11 Una-Nh-Hampt          10:28.03  
  5  2057 Megan Lacy          12 Una-Nj-Marlt          10:30.71  
  6   637 Jennifer Gerland    14 Garden City           11:00.55  
  7  1307 Brittany Day        13 Northern Val          11:41.80  
 --   729 Cami Chapus         12 Harvard-West               DNS  
 --  1861 Carmen Carlos       13 Una-Al-Mobil               DNS  
 --   739 Carolyn Hennessey   11 Herndon Tc-G               DNS  
 --  1944 Emily Stark         12 Una-Ma-Conco               DNS  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: N 10:01.08  6/14/2002   Molly Huddle, Notre Dame, Elmira, NY     
        Meet: M 11:06.29  6/19/2009   Claire Turner, Signal Mountain, TN       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   726 Hannah Rowe         10 Hannah Rowe           10:56.34M 
  2   307 Sarah Rapp          11 Cardinal Gib          11:00.58M 
  3  2041 Kylie McCoy         11 Una-Nh-Hampt          11:08.53  
  4     2 Maria Seykora       12 Academy of N          11:10.86  
  5  2057 Megan Lacy          12 Una-Nj-Marlt          11:13.52  
  6   637 Jennifer Gerland    14 Garden City           11:47.95  
  7  1307 Brittany Day        13 Northern Val          12:32.75  
 --   739 Carolyn Hennessey   11 Herndon Tc-G               DNS  
 --   729 Cami Chapus         12 Harvard-West               DNS  
 --  1861 Carmen Carlos       13 Una-Al-Mobil               DNS  
 --  1944 Emily Stark         12 Una-Ma-Conco               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National: N 12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet: M 14.16  6/15/2007   Kristen Brown, Mc Donogh, MD                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1445 Emerald Walden      11 Plymouth-Whi             14.49Q -0.1  3 
  2   792 Cecily Boyce        10 Hopkinton TC             14.70Q -1.2  1 
  3   838 Thea LaFond         11 John F. Kenn             14.85Q -0.2  2 
  4  1956 Kellie Sydnor       10 Una-Md-Balt-             14.62q -0.1  3 
  5    76 Allie Johnson       10 Athens Drive             14.86q -0.1  3 
  6  1084 Autumne Franklin    12 McDonogh TC              14.88q -0.2  2 
  7  1560 Sarah DeVita        11 Ridgewood TC             14.89q -0.1  3 
  8  2446 Diana Sainvil       10 Woodlands TC             15.19q -0.2  2 
  9  2317 Amber Holloway      12 West Rowan T             15.30  -1.2  1 
 10  2109 Megan Clark         12 Una-Ny-West_             15.35  -0.2  2 
 11   580 Audrey Bamford      11 Elizabethtow             15.41  -0.1  3 
 12   159 Kelsey Damato       10 Bishop Eusta             15.41  -0.2  2 
 13   117 Kerrie Davis        10 Ben L. Smith             15.45  -0.1  3 
 14   822 Aeisha McDavid      11 Iona Prep Sc             15.48  -1.2  1 
 15  2285 Kasey Jones         11 Watauga TC               15.59  -0.1  3 
 16  1133 Racquel Moses       12 Milford Mill             15.61  -0.2  2 
 17  1602 Meloney Ramos       14 Salisbury TC             15.66  -1.2  1 
 18  2513 Shantell Bingham    11 Episcopal TC             15.89  -1.2  1 
 19   223 Faith Dunlap        10 Boyd Anderso             16.09  -1.2  1 
 20  1604 Lucy Mason          12 Sapphire TC              16.12  -0.2  2 
 21   298 Andrea Wells        10 Cape Henlope             16.94  -0.2  2 
 22  1423 Jazmine Vaughan     12 Phoebus TC               17.57  -1.2  1 
 --   575 Eva-Mallay Atchers  12 Elizabeth Se               DNS  -1.2  1 
 --  1082 Jessica Caldwell    12 McDonogh TC                DNS  -0.1  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet: M 14.16  6/15/2007   Kristen Brown, Mc Donogh, MD                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1445 Emerald Walden      11 Plymouth-Whi             14.49   0.4 
  2  1956 Kellie Sydnor       10 Una-Md-Balt-             14.51   0.4 
  3  1560 Sarah DeVita        11 Ridgewood TC             14.55   0.4 
  4  1084 Autumne Franklin    12 McDonogh TC              14.65   0.4 
  5   792 Cecily Boyce        10 Hopkinton TC             14.66   0.4 
  6    76 Allie Johnson       10 Athens Drive             14.71   0.4 
  7  2446 Diana Sainvil       10 Woodlands TC             14.79   0.4 
  8   838 Thea LaFond         11 John F. Kenn             14.94   0.4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
        Meet: M 48.08  6/20/2009   Willingboro, Willingboro, NJ                
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bulldog Elite                                       M 47.29Q  1 
     1) 261 Dannielle Davis 11          2) 262 Kendra Douglas 11          
     3) 264 Michelle Whitaker 10        4) 263 Ebony Scott 10             
     5) 265 Jaleah Wilder 11            6)                                
  2 Walnut Hills TC                                     M 48.03Q  2 
     1) 2254 Laura Rose 12              2) 2256 Brianna Woods 11          
     3) 2255 Shauniece Steele 10        4) 2251 Ashley Liverpool 10       
     5) 2250 Tiffany Caldwell 11        6)                                
  3 Hope Tc-Ri                                            48.66q  2 
     1) 785 Royal Cheatham 12           2) 786 Lakisha DaCruz 11          
     3) 788 Angie Quiah 10              4) 789 Shyneice Sanders 12        
     5) 784 Gifty Askie 10              6)                                
  4 Harvard-Westlake TC                                   48.78q  2 
     1) 732 Lauren Hansson 11           2) 730 K.C. Cord 11               
     3) 731 Zaakirah Daniels 10         4) 733 Hilary King 11             
     5) 734 Jennie Porter 10            6)                                
  5 North Rowan TC                                        49.36q  1 
     1) 1300 Tianka White 11            2) 1295 Yasaraian Bush 11         
     3) 1293 Tameshia Allen 12          4) 1298 Christen Jones 12         
  6 Maryland Jaguars-Flowers                              49.70q  1 
     1) 1045 Ebony Fentry 11            2) 1043 Chanel Beaudoin 11        
     3) 1050 Jamiece Hargrove 13        4) 1042 Briana Bailey 13          
  7 Montrose TC                                           49.80q  2 
     1) 1187 Jacey Blom 12              2) 1189 Julia Koloski 10          
     3) 1190 Alex Lewis 11              4) 1191 Angela Short 10           
     5) 1188 Sarah Kimsey 10            6)                                
  8 Woodlands Tc-Ny                                       49.83q  2 
     1) 2442 Bria Christian 11          2) 2446 Diana Sainvil 10          
     3) 2444 Dyiamond Grant 11          4) 2445 Nia Holmes 11             
     5) 2448 Asia Waters 11             6)                                
  9 Baltimore PolyTechnic TC                              50.29   1 
     1) 83 Jocelyn Hordge 12            2) 86 Jasmin Selby 10             
     3) 88 Kendra Wiggins 11            4) 85 Bria Macklin 11             
     5) 87 Jasmine Smith 10             6)                                
 10 Dreher TC                                             50.58   1 
     1) 528 Brianna Mikell 13           2) 526 Christal Green 11          
     3) 529 Keyanna Mikell 13           4) 525 Mercedas Cunningham 11     
     5) 527 Jasmaine Manning 14         6)                                
 11 Milford Tc-De                                         52.60   2 
     1) 1143 Alli Henderson 11          2) 1139 Shekinah Brown 11         
     3) 1147 Destiny Sivels 13          4) 1138 Tyesha Bowman 13          
     5) 1141 Alexis Groce 13            6)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: N 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
        Meet: M 48.08  6/20/2009   Willingboro, Willingboro, NJ                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bulldog Elite                                         47.05M 
  2 Walnut Hills TC                                       47.87M 
  3 Harvard-Westlake TC                                   48.55  
  4 Hope Tc-Ri                                            48.81  
  5 North Rowan TC                                        49.70  
  6 Maryland Jaguars-Flowers                              49.85  
  7 Woodlands Tc-Ny                                       49.87  
  8 Montrose TC                                           49.94  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National: N 1:33.87  4/9/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet: M 1:41.33  6/20/2009   Camden, Camden, NJ                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake TC                                 1:41.68   2 
     1) 732 Lauren Hansson 11           2) 730 K.C. Cord 11               
     3) 731 Zaakirah Daniels 10         4) 733 Hilary King 11             
     5) 735 Amy Weissenbach 12          6)                                
  2 Sheepshead Bay Tc-Girls                             1:42.00   2 
     1) 1629 Marisa ahrendts 11         2) 1632 Khadijah Coudjo 12        
     3) 1633 Loraine Criuckshank 11     4) 1635 Cassey Griffith 10        
     5) 1636 Jalisa Williams 11         6)                                
  3 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:42.30   2 
     1) 20 Kayla Baldwin 10             2) 24 Moira Cronin 11             
     3) 33 Vannessa Singleton 10        4) 21 Eve Bishop 11               
     5) 31 Jess Salley 11               6)                                
  4 Capital City TC                                     1:42.56   2 
     1) 305 Marshalee Raynor 11         2) 299 Cassandra Bennett 10       
     3) 303 Shantel Noble 10            4) 304 Phelecia Powell 10         
     5) 300 Desiann Malcolm 11          6)                                
  5 Hope Tc-Ri                                          1:43.09   2 
     1) 785 Royal Cheatham 12           2) 786 Lakisha DaCruz 11          
     3) 788 Angie Quiah 10              4) 789 Shyneice Sanders 12        
     5) 784 Gifty Askie 10              6)                                
  6 Monsignor Donovan Tc-Girls                          1:44.18   1 
     1) 1177 Jessica Maguire 11         2) 1175 Pauline Dabrowski 11      
     3) 1178 Andrea Osbourne 10         4) 1176 Alexis Harrison 12        
  7 Maryland Jaguars-Flowers                            1:45.77   1 
     1) 1042 Briana Bailey 13           2) 1050 Jamiece Hargrove 13       
     3) 1054 Aliyah Nickens 12          4) 1041 Julie Adeoye 12           
  8 Milford Mill Academy TC                             1:47.07   2 
     1) 1127 Kenyetta Chambers 13       2) 1133 Racquel Moses 12          
     3) 1136 Samantha Toon 11           4) 1137 Elissa Willis 11          
  9 Milford Tc-De                                       1:49.65   1 
     1) 1147 Destiny Sivels 13          2) 1141 Alexis Groce 13           
     3) 1139 Shekinah Brown 11          4) 1138 Tyesha Bowman 13          
     5) 1148 Katlin Town 10             6)                                
 -- Dreher TC                                                DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) 528 Brianna Mikell 13           2) 526 Christal Green 11          
     3) 529 Keyanna Mikell 13           4) 525 Mercedas Cunningham 11     
     5) 527 Jasmaine Manning 14         6)                                
 -- North Rowan TC                                           DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 1295 Yasaraian Bush 11          2) 1293 Tameshia Allen 12         
     3) 1296 Akevia Charleston 11       4) 1294 Corbin Bennett 12         
 -- Bishop Eustace Prep TC                                   DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) 159 Kelsey Damato 10            2) 157 Julianna Ardire 12         
     3) 163 Paige Silva 11              4) 164 Jessica Stoffel 11         
 -- Baltimore PolyTechnic TC                                 DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) 82 Shaniqua Gladney 10          2) 88 Kendra Wiggins 11           
     3) 87 Jasmine Smith 10             4) 86 Jasmin Selby 10             
     5) 83 Jocelyn Hordge 12            6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National: N 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
        Meet: M 3:57.58  6/20/2009   Baltimore Poly, Baltimore, MD             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garden City TC                                      3:53.84M  2 
     1) 635 Jenna DeAngelo 12           2) 646 Alexis Yeboah-Kodie 12     
     3) 645 Taryn Schmelzinger 11       4) 636 Emma Gallagher 14          
     5) 643 Mary Odell 10               6)                                
  2 Capital City TC                                     3:54.36M  2 
     1) 303 Shantel Noble 10            2) 302 Meadeshia Mitchell 11      
     3) 304 Phelecia Powell 10          4) 305 Marshalee Raynor 11        
     5) 301 Shankae McLean 10           6)                                
  3 Tewksbury Memorial TC                               3:56.89M  1 
     1) 1749 Jess Bridle 12             2) 1753 Ashley Toland 11          
     3) 1751 Sarah Hogan 12             4) 1754 Leanne Tucker 11          
  4 Buena Blaze                                         3:56.98M  2 
     1) 260 Brea Smith 11               2) 257 Helena Leyrer 12           
     3) 258 Andrea Olsen 13             4) 259 Ashley Roman 11            
  5 Iona Prep School/Ursuline                           3:58.48   2 
     1) 815 Kristel Estrella 11         2) 818 Shanel Golding 11          
     3) 823 Katie McEvoy 11             4) 820 Kaitlin Mallinson 11       
     5) 824 Claire Murphy 11            6)                                
  6 Trenton TC                                          3:59.74   2 
     1) 1846 Tamara Parker 12           2) 1842 Bendu Dukuly 10           
     3) 1845 Taquisha Kinchen 11        4) 1844 Zia-Asia Horton 11        
     5) 1847 Robin Peoples 11           6)                                
  7 Baltimore PolyTechnic TC                            4:00.92   1 
     1) 82 Shaniqua Gladney 10          2) 84 Jillian Lee 12              
     3) 86 Jasmin Selby 10              4) 88 Kendra Wiggins 11           
     5) 87 Jasmine Smith 10             6)                                
  8 Bishop Mcgann-Mercy High                            4:01.37   2 
     1) 182 Victoria Cataldo 13         2) 185 Sasa Vann 12               
     3) 183 Kayleigh Macchirole 11      4) 184 Olivia Schumann 11         
  9 Pope John Xxiii TC                                  4:03.00   1 
     1) 1454 Megan Gallagher 12         2) 1461 Michelle Litterio 11      
     3) 1462 Katie McIntyre 13          4) 1466 Ashley Taylor 10          
     5) 1465 Kelsey Steele 11           6)                                
 10 North Mecklenburg TC                                4:03.49   2 
     1) 1274 Alexis Jordan 11           2) 1273 Trikeria Johnson 12       
     3) 1275 Alyssa Lang 11             4) 1272 Briana Brazile 10         
     5) 1276 Lindsey Lang 10            6)                                
 11 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            4:05.74   1 
     1) 1361 Ashley Enweze 13           2) 1364 Colleen Phillips 11       
     3) 1360 Maria Docal 11             4) 1373 Jade Whitaker 11          
     5) 1369 Opey Solaru 12             6)                                
 12 Iona Prep School/Ursuline  'B'                      4:06.18   1 
     1) 821 Jackie McCarthy 10          2) 822 Aeisha McDavid 11          
     3) 826 Mary O'Shea 12              4) 823 Katie McEvoy 11            
     5) 814 Catherine Connor 11         6)                                
 13 Maryland Jaguars-Flowers                            4:06.69   1 
     1) 1042 Briana Bailey 13           2) 1050 Jamiece Hargrove 13       
     3) 1054 Aliyah Nickens 12          4) 1041 Julie Adeoye 12           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: N 8:50.41  4/25/2002   Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
        Meet: M 9:30.03  6/19/2009   Western Albemarle, Crozet, VA             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Hand Tc-Girls                                9:20.07M 
     1) 469 Malin Althin 11             2) 470 Sarah Cotton 12            
     3) 471 Meghan Derken 11            4) 472 Jennifer Hahne 13          
     5) 473 Megan Lynch 11              6)                                
  2 Lady Crozet Crew                                    9:25.75M 
     1) 936 Mattie Webb 11              2) 933 Jordan Haws 10             
     3) 931 Peri Bowser 13              4) 934 Claire Johnson 11          
     5) 932 Katie Farina 12             6)                                
  3 Forest Park TC                                      9:28.67M 
     1) 619 Allyson Bodmer 13           2) 620 Erin Geraghty 10           
     3) 621 Brianna Krumholz 12         4) 622 Kalene Wall 11             
  4 Summit Tc-Nj-Girls                                  9:33.15  
     1) 1720 Rebecca Cummings 13        2) 1723 Katie Watson 11           
     3) 1724 Isabella Yozzi 12          4) 1722 Kearsley Olcott 10        
     5) 1721 Bridget O'Brien 12         6)                                
  5 Maryland Jaguars-Flowers                            9:34.59  
     1) 1046 Denae Ford 10              2) 1040 Kemi Adeniji 12           
     3) 1058 Tnay Williams 10           4) 1048 Danielle Gaynor 11        
  6 West Johnston TC                                    9:35.36  
     1) 2311 Ashley Matthews 10         2) 2312 Kelly Montague 10         
     3) 2309 Kyra Green 11              4) 2313 Lauren Pollard 12         
  7 Trenton TC                                          9:44.34  
     1) 1840 Kara Dayon 11              2) 1850 Brittany Stradford 10     
     3) 1848 Jonnise Pierce 11          4) 1841 Kyra Dayon 11             
     5) 1849 Kiiya Stokes 13            6)                                
  8 Cape Henlopen HS                                    9:44.96  
     1) 293 Ali Coning 12               2) 297 Rachel Sadowski 10         
     3) 296 Rebecca Pepper 10           4) 294 Shanel Dickens 12          
  9 TR East TC                                          9:54.63  
     1) 1806 Cassandra Scala 12         2) 1807 Kelly Smyth 12            
     3) 1805 Hanna Berghout 11          4) 1808 Alexa Squirini 13         
 10 North Raleigh TC                                   10:04.55  
     1) 1278 Allora Burke 11            2) 1282 Katie Gamble 13           
     3) 1287 Olivia Wedegaertner 12     4) 1281 Megan Corbally 11         
     5) 1285 Alyssa Townsend 11         6)                                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: N 1:38.73  4/11/2003   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hope Tc-Ri                                          1:46.17  
     1) 784 Gifty Askie 10              2) 786 Lakisha DaCruz 11          
     3) 785 Royal Cheatham 12           4) 788 Angie Quiah 10             
  2 Western Branch TC                                   1:48.36  
     1) 2342 Cierra Cutshaw 11          2) 2364 Jamesha Richard 12        
     3) 2381 Chelsea Wright 13          4) 2353 Javette Lee 12            
  3 Monsignor Donovan Tc-Girls                          1:49.40  
     1) 1177 Jessica Maguire 11         2) 1176 Alexis Harrison 12        
     3) 1178 Andrea Osbourne 10         4) 1175 Pauline Dabrowski 11      
  4 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:49.42  
     1) 20 Kayla Baldwin 10             2) 2504 Terra Organisciak 12      
     3) 21 Eve Bishop 11                4) 33 Vannessa Singleton 10       
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: N 3:51.90  6/15/2007   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trenton TC                                          4:22.58  
     1) 1849 Kiiya Stokes 13            2) 1843 Nikki Hewitt 11           
     3) 1844 Zia-Asia Horton 11         4) 1841 Kyra Dayon 11             
     5) 1839 Porsche Carmichael 12      6)                                
  2 Milford Tc-De                                       4:31.55  
     1) 1139 Shekinah Brown 11          2) 1143 Alli Henderson 11         
     3) 1148 Katlin Town 10             4) 1141 Alexis Groce 13           
     5) 1138 Tyesha Bowman 13           6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4-11.5, 5-0.5, 5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5, 5-10.5
 6-0.25
    National: N  6-04  4/29/2009   Toni Young, Del City, TX                    
    National: N  6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen, Corp Chri, TX          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1188 Sarah Kimsey        10 Montrose TC              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2305 Meredith Foster     10 West Henders             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1690 Allison Lampert     12 Spruce Creek             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  2007 Mary Montgomery     10 Una-Nc-Cary-             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5   580 Audrey Bamford      11 Elizabethtow             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1087 Nancy Holt          12 McDonogh TC              1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: 10-2.5, 10-8.25, 11-2.25, 11-8, 12-0, 12-4, 12-8
    National: N 14-01.25  6/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   549 Sydney White        12 East Forsyth             3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2    42 Brittany Dalcais    11 Apex Vaultin             3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1446 Audrey Diener       12 PoleFlyers-A             3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   903 Katie Rancourt      12 KP Athletics             3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  2462 Justine Dutton      10 Xtreme Heigh             3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5  2186 Nicole Harding      10 Una-Va-Croze             3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  1983 Catherine Ferguson  12 Una-Mi-Dexte             3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8  2109 Megan Clark         12 Una-Ny-West_             3.11m   10-02.50 
     3.11 3.26 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1447 Marlee Cadwell      10 PoleFlyers-B                NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 --  1957 Sasha Smallwood     11 Una-Md-Balti                NH            
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   572 Anicka Newell       11 Elite Sportz               DNS            
 --   570 Taylor McCumber     11 Elite Sportz               DNS            
 --  1193 Kirsten Muhaw       11 Montville TC               DNS            
 --   888 Renee Magart        10 Knoxville TC               DNS            
 --  1444 Haley Gorenflo      11 Plymouth-Whi               DNS            
 --  2272 Kayla Leahey        10 Warwick Vall               DNS            
 --   574 Kara Whitson        11 Elite Sportz               DNS            
 --   571 Hannah McWilliams   12 Elite Sportz               DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
    National: N 22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy Mc Millan, Hoke Cty, Raeford, NC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1603 Hannah Hensley      13 Sandhills TC             5.44m   2.1  17-10.25 
     5.42m(1.5) 5.38m(1.7) 5.43m(3.0) 5.19m(2.2) 5.20m(1.5) 5.44m(2.1)
  2  1602 Meloney Ramos       14 Salisbury TC             5.29m   2.3  17-04.25 
     5.09m(2.3) 5.21m(2.9) 5.05m(1.9) 5.21m(-0.3) 5.08m(1.4) 5.29m(2.3)
  3  1186 Taylor Newnam       11 Montclair TC             5.27m   0.7  17-03.50 
     5.27m(0.7) 5.16m(1.3) FOUL(0.4) 4.87m(2.7) FOUL(0.3) 4.74m(1.1)
  4  1376 Erika Sisk          12 Oxford Tc-Ms             5.25m   2.4  17-02.75 
     5.19m(2.4) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.7) 5.25m(2.4) 4.95m(1.7)
  5   435 Nicole Stanko       10 Connetquot T             5.24m   4.1  17-02.25 
     4.92m(1.9) 5.24m(4.1) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.92m(1.9) 5.02m(1.5) 4.89m(0.6)
  6  2050 Danna Wasserman     10 Una-Nj-Demar             5.23m   2.7  17-02.00 
     5.00m(0.1) 5.11m(1.6) 5.23m(2.7) 4.79m(1.1) 5.20m(2.1) 5.08m(1.8)
  7   785 Royal Cheatham      12 Hope Tc-Ri               5.11m   2.2  16-09.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.11m(2.2) 5.10m(1.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.1) 4.63m(1.2)
  8  2009 Jazmyne Childs      11 Una-Nc-Charl             5.09m   1.6  16-08.50 
     5.09m(1.6) 4.93m(1.8) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(4.5) 4.87m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  9  1684 Lindsay Pinckney    12 Springbrook              5.07m  -0.2  16-07.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.07m(-0.2) FOUL(2.4)         
 10  1026 Nina Monestime      10 Mansfield TC             5.06m   1.2  16-07.25 
     5.06m(1.2) 4.95m(2.5) 4.89m(0.9)         
 11  1399 Roshani Glover      12 Peak Perform             5.04m   1.7  16-06.50 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.4) 5.04m(1.7)         
 12   580 Audrey Bamford      11 Elizabethtow             5.01m   1.4  16-05.25 
     4.88m(0.9) 5.01m(1.4) 4.87m(1.4)         
 13  1262 Deidre Caarter      12 North Babylo             4.90m   1.9  16-01.00 
     4.83m(1.1) 4.90m(1.9) FOUL(1.9)         
 14  1443 Anna Smith          12 Platinum Spo             4.74m   2.5  15-06.75 
     4.63m(0.7) 4.60m(2.6) 4.74m(2.5)         
 --   575 Eva-Mallay Atchers  12 Elizabeth Se               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National: N 54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
        Meet: M 40-11.25  6/19/2009   Sydni Cobb, Chesapeake, VA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1114 Tonia Pratt         11 Michigan Cen            12.82m   42-00.75 
      11.69m  11.61m  12.74m  12.79m  12.75m  12.82m
  2  1800 Jianna Williams     11 Throw1deep-South        12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.16m  12.10m  FOUL  12.74m  12.56m  12.08m
  3  1573 Jacora Gainey       10 RJ Reynolds             12.47m   40-11.00 
      11.83m  11.60m  12.22m  11.97m  12.47m  11.92m
  4   308 Anna McCloskey      11 Cardinal O'H            12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.72m  12.00m  12.25m  12.12m  12.21m  11.45m
  5  1794 Torie Owers         12 Throw1deep C            12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  12.18m  12.04m  12.03m  FOUL  12.14m
  6  2171 ReJean Rouse        12 Una-Tn-Nashv            12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.23m  11.32m  11.73m  11.06m  12.07m  11.73m
  7  1996 Taylor Gunn         11 Una-Mi-West_            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.47m  11.84m  11.21m  11.31m  11.27m  FOUL
  8   324 Brelyn Finley       10 CH Flowers T            11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  11.67m  10.79m  10.42m  11.20m  FOUL
  9   840 Ashley Rolick       10 Kane Area TC            11.59m   38-00.25 
      FOUL  11.59m  FOUL         
 10   746 Jaya Emerson        10 Higher Power            11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.75m  11.41m  10.65m           
 11  2391 Breanna Warren      13 Western Guil            11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.81m  10.42m  11.11m         
 12  2286 Elizabeth Bashir    11 Waterford TC            11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  11.03m  10.69m         
 13    39 Carthenia Brown     12 Angel Elite             11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  10.76m  10.68m         
 14  1752 Brittany Pandolph   10 Tewksbury Me            10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  10.84m  10.83m           
 15   745 Aleisha Archie      11 Higher Power            10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.25m  10.45m  FOUL         
 16  1750 Kyla Higgins        10 Tewksbury Me            10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  9.88m  9.92m         
 --    40 Nicole Chavis       11 Angel Elite                DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National: N 190-03  5/13/2009   Anna Jelmini, Shafter, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1600 Alisha Bradshaw     11 Salisbury TC            40.26m     132-01 
      37.68m  40.26m  FOUL  38.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  2110 Joanna Koronios     11 Una-Ny-Westb            39.65m     130-01 
      39.65m  37.98m  36.20m  38.66m  39.43m  37.07m
  3  1996 Taylor Gunn         11 Una-Mi-West_            36.95m     121-03 
      FOUL  34.57m  36.95m  34.06m  FOUL  36.29m
  4  1780 Sally Marie Futch   11 Throw1deep-Bullo        36.55m     119-11 
      36.55m  35.13m  FOUL  35.81m  33.89m  35.74m
  5  1086 Candice Hendricks   11 McDonogh TC             36.47m     119-08 
      31.85m  FOUL  36.47m  33.84m  FOUL  34.32m
  6  1908 Sarah Howard        12 Una-Ga-Dubli            35.77m     117-04 
      34.36m  FOUL  35.77m  33.83m  34.11m  FOUL
  7   624 Tamara Ovejera      13 Frederick St            35.42m     116-02 
      FOUL  34.39m  FOUL  30.40m  34.27m  35.42m
  8   308 Anna McCloskey      11 Cardinal O'H            34.43m     112-11 
      FOUL  34.43m  33.59m  FOUL  33.94m  33.36m
  9  1777 Taylor DuPont       11 Throw1deep-Starr        33.72m     110-07 
      33.16m  33.72m  33.51m         
 10  2391 Breanna Warren      13 Western Guil            32.39m     106-03 
      32.39m  FOUL  31.21m         
 11   325 Sharita Moore       10 CH Flowers T            32.29m     105-11 
      31.45m  32.29m  31.64m            
 12   324 Brelyn Finley       10 CH Flowers T            31.47m     103-03 
      FOUL  30.73m  31.47m           
 13   745 Aleisha Archie      11 Higher Power            31.43m     103-01 
      FOUL  28.33m  31.43m         
 --  1794 Torie Owers         12 Throw1deep C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1308 Kathryn Hirsch      12 Northern Val               DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National: N 176-05  4/30/2005   Rchel Yurkovich, Newberg OR                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1229 Mary Maliska        10 Murdock Tc-M            37.32m     122-05 
      34.08m  31.90m  37.32m  35.36m  FOUL  33.41m
  2   794 Lindsay Hall        12 Hopkinton TC            33.83m     111-00 
      29.21m  31.02m  33.83m  FOUL  32.29m  30.48m
  3  1230 Mariah Tenney       13 Murdock Tc-M            32.09m     105-03 
      31.71m  30.46m  30.52m  32.09m  FOUL  30.10m
  4  1461 Michelle Litterio   11 Pope John XX            30.82m     101-01 
      28.50m  30.82m  28.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1604 Lucy Mason          12 Sapphire TC             29.44m      96-07 
      23.91m  27.45m  29.44m  25.03m  FOUL  28.44m
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Freshman: F 52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1980 Paige Patterson     13 Una-Mi-Detro             56.10   2 
  2  1964 Abigail Duncan      13 Una-Md-Keedy             56.86   2 
  3  1037 Catherine Chukuka   13 Marlboro TC              58.90   2 
  4  1764 Emma King           13 Thomas Johns             59.45   2 
  5  1643 Brietta Wilson      13 Shore AC               1:00.15   1 
  6  2419 Courtney Kearse     13 Windsor Tc-C           1:00.16   1 
  7   579 Taylor Tucker       13 Elizabeth Se           1:00.24   1 
  8    41 Aminah Ghaffar      13 Angel Elite Tc-F       1:00.91   1 
  9  1024 Julia Jones         13 Mansfield TC           1:03.65   2 
 10   576 Briauna Kilgore     13 Elizabeth Se           1:04.50   1 
 --   533 Ro'Daijah Faucette  13 Durham Striders             DQ   2  Lane Violation
 --   693 Brittnee Perry      13 Grassfield T               DNS   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Enroute Mile Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1861 Carmen Carlos       13 Una-Al-Mobil           4:51.88  
  2  1955 Abigail Pohl        13 Una-Ma-Westo           4:55.04  
  3  2166 Molly Foster        13 Una-Tn-Johns           4:56.70  
  4  2053 Meghan Malloy       13 Una-Nj-Haddo           4:58.79  
  5  2074 Sarah Disanza       13 Una-Nj-Wanta           4:59.38  
  6   619 Allyson Bodmer      13 Forest Park            5:00.22  
  7  1801 Delaney FitzPatric  13 Thunderbird            5:07.98  
  8   770 QuanDra Shanks      13 Hollybrook T           5:13.60  
  9  2027 Rachael Johnson     13 Una-Nc-Leice           5:18.92  
 --   759 Faith Lifer         13 Hilton Head                DNS  
 --  2253 Erin McAuliffe      13 Walnut Hills               DNS  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:54.08  6/18/2005   Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapeake, VA     
    Freshman: F 4:42.0h  1973        Mary Decker, Portola JHS, Orange, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1861 Carmen Carlos       13 Una-Al-Mobil           5:10.71  
  2  1955 Abigail Pohl        13 Una-Ma-Westo           5:13.23  
  3  2166 Molly Foster        13 Una-Tn-Johns           5:16.30  
  4  2074 Sarah Disanza       13 Una-Nj-Wanta           5:16.59  
  5  2053 Meghan Malloy       13 Una-Nj-Haddo           5:20.01  
  6   619 Allyson Bodmer      13 Forest Park            5:20.47  
  7  1801 Delaney FitzPatric  13 Thunderbird            5:31.43  
  8   770 QuanDra Shanks      13 Hollybrook T           5:37.89  
  9  2027 Rachael Johnson     13 Una-Nc-Leice           5:40.52  
 --   759 Faith Lifer         13 Hilton Head                DNS  
 --  2253 Erin McAuliffe      13 Walnut Hills               DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet: M 10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman: F 10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore: O 10.23  2007        Rynell Parson, Stevens, San Ant, TX         
      Junior: J 10.21  5/25/2002   Willie Hordge, ForestBrook,Houston, TX      
      Senior: S 10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   310 Sean McLean         11 Carolina Eag             10.48Q  1.1  3 
  2  1682 Demetrius Lindo     11 Speed Capita             10.52Q  1.8  1 
  3   947 Darrell Wesh        10 Landstown TC             10.53Q  0.6  2 
  4  2505 Leshon Collins      12 Glasgow Tc-De            10.69Q  1.2  4 
  5  1820 Fuqauwn Greene      10 Track Eastern Ca         10.57q  0.6  2  [10.564]
  6   923 Kadeem Kushimo      10 La Salle Aca             10.57q  1.8  1  [10.568]
  7  2061 Miles Shuler-Foste  11 Una-Nj-Nept-             10.59q  1.1  3 
  8   647 Kendall Kee         11 Gastonia Eag             10.61q  1.1  3  [10.604]
  9  1601 Romar Morris        11 Salisbury TC             10.61   1.1  3  [10.606]
 10   530 Brandon Sanders     12 Dreher TC                10.71   1.2  4 
 11   899 Jonathan Henry      10 KP Athletics             10.79   1.8  1  [10.785]
 12   252 Keenan Harp         10 Brookwood TC             10.79   1.2  4  [10.788]
 13   991 Devin Wannamaker    11 Lower Richla             10.82   1.2  4 
 14    27 Christopher McConn  10 Andover Tc-M             10.82   1.8  1 
 15  2430 Jaylon Hicks        11 Wings Tc-Hous No         10.84   0.6  2 
 16  1906 Christopher Royste  10 Una-Ga-Conye             10.85   0.6  2 
 17  1967 Ronald Darby        12 Una-Md-Oxon_             10.88   1.2  4 
 18   891 Jadon Short         11 Knoxville Tc-Oak         10.89   1.2  4 
 19  1902 Justin Lord         10 Una-Ga-Augus             10.89   0.6  2 
 20   520 Shane Molidor       10 Downers Grov             11.05   1.8  1 
 --  2103 Anthony DeJean      10 Una-Ny-Rome-               DNS   1.8  1 
 --  2134 Tyler Smith         11 Una-Pa-Jeffe               DNS   1.1  3 
 --   499 Aaron Scott         11 Denton Count               DNS   1.1  3 
 --  2429 Sheroid Evans       11 Wings Tc-Sugar L           DNS   1.8  1 
 --   884 Justin Emerson      10 Knoxville Tc-Chr           DNS   0.6  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
    National: N 10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet: M 10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman: F 10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore: O 10.23  2007        Rynell Parson, Stevens, San Ant, TX         
      Junior: J 10.21  5/25/2002   Willie Hordge, ForestBrook,Houston, TX      
      Senior: S 10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   310 Sean McLean         11 Carolina Eag             10.41   1.0  10   
  2   947 Darrell Wesh        10 Landstown TC             10.42   1.0   8   
  3  2061 Miles Shuler-Foste  11 Una-Nj-Nept-             10.52   1.0   6   
  4   923 Kadeem Kushimo      10 La Salle Aca             10.55   1.0   5    [10.542]
  5  1682 Demetrius Lindo     11 Speed Capita             10.55   1.0   4    [10.546]
  6  1820 Fuqauwn Greene      10 Track Eastern Ca         10.55   1.0   3    [10.550]
  7   647 Kendall Kee         11 Gastonia Eag             10.64   1.0   2   
  8  2505 Leshon Collins      12 Glasgow Tc-De            10.89   1.0   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet: M 20.76  6/18/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC       
    Freshman: F 20.99  8/9/2002    J-Mee Samuels, MtTabor, Wins-Salem,NC       
   Sophomore: O 20.78  2000        Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Junior: J 20.28  1984        Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
      Senior: S 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt,Dallas, TX            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1090 Jermaine Brown      10 Medgar Evers             21.07Q -1.0  1 
  2  1820 Fuqauwn Greene      10 Track Eastern Ca         21.31Q -2.3  2 
  3  1323 Hugh Graham         11 Northwestern             21.49Q -1.3  4 
  4  1660 Zamir Thomas        11 Snyder Tc-Nj             21.50Q -0.7  3 
  5  2429 Sheroid Evans       11 Wings Tc-Sugar L         21.31q -1.0  1 
  6   923 Kadeem Kushimo      10 La Salle Aca             21.51q -1.3  4 
  7   530 Brandon Sanders     12 Dreher TC                21.51q -0.7  3 
  8  1682 Demetrius Lindo     11 Speed Capita             21.53q -1.3  4 
  9  1628 John Thomas         10 Sheepshead B             21.70  -2.3  2 
 10  2483 Darnelle Mickens    10 Westbury TC              21.84  -2.3  2 
 11   947 Darrell Wesh        10 Landstown TC             21.89  -1.0  1 
 12   647 Kendall Kee         11 Gastonia Eag             21.90  -1.3  4 
 13  1813 Anthony Bynum       11 Track Eastern Ca         22.03  -1.3  4 
 14  1967 Ronald Darby        12 Una-Md-Oxon_             22.04  -0.7  3 
 15  1906 Christopher Royste  10 Una-Ga-Conye             22.14  -2.3  2 
 16  2505 Leshon Collins      12 Glasgow Tc-De            22.22  -2.3  2 
 17    27 Christopher McConn  10 Andover Tc-M             22.28  -0.7  3 
 18  2430 Jaylon Hicks        11 Wings Tc-Hous No         22.47  -1.0  1 
 19   378 Chris Rose          10 Classical Ma             22.51  -0.7  3 
 20  2478 Andre Jordan        11 Medgar Evers             22.68  -1.3  4 
 21  1902 Justin Lord         10 Una-Ga-Augus             22.73  -2.3  2 
 --  2229 William Henry       10 Waggoner's R               DNS  -1.0  1 
 --  1370 Sean Sutton         11 Our Lady of                DNS  -2.3  2 
 --   499 Aaron Scott         11 Denton Count               DNS  -1.0  1 
 --  1156 Justin McCollin     10 Monroe-Woodb               DNS  -1.0  1 
 --   728 Matthew Bedford     10 Harvard-West               DNS  -0.7  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
    National: N 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet: M 20.76  6/18/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC       
    Freshman: F 20.99  8/9/2002    J-Mee Samuels, MtTabor, Wins-Salem,NC       
   Sophomore: O 20.78  2000        Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Junior: J 20.28  1984        Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
      Senior: S 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt,Dallas, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1090 Jermaine Brown      10 Medgar Evers             21.10  -1.0  10   
  2  1820 Fuqauwn Greene      10 Track Eastern Ca         21.18  -1.0   8   
  3  2429 Sheroid Evans       11 Wings Tc-Sugar L         21.25  -1.0   6   
  4  1660 Zamir Thomas        11 Snyder Tc-Nj             21.33  -1.0   5   
  5  1682 Demetrius Lindo     11 Speed Capita             21.50  -1.0   4   
  6   530 Brandon Sanders     12 Dreher TC                21.53  -1.0   3   
  7   923 Kadeem Kushimo      10 La Salle Aca             21.93  -1.0   2   
  8  1323 Hugh Graham         11 Northwestern             22.41  -1.0   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================
 Section 1 at 2:05pm; Sections 2 and 3 @ 5:57pm
    National: N 44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet: M 45.38  6/19/2004   La Shawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA    
    Freshman: F 46.55  1985        William Reed, Central, Phila, PA            
   Sophomore: O 45.14  1995        Obea Moore, Muir, Pasadena, CA              
      Junior: J 45.17  1987        William Reed, Central, Phila, PA            
      Senior: S 44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1868 Josh Mance          10 Una-Ca-Chino             46.21F  3  10   
  2  1323 Hugh Graham         11 Northwestern             46.82   3   8   
  3  1661 Kyle Younkin        10 Somerset Are             47.33   2   6   
  4  1935 Brandon Nichols     11 Una-Ky-Lexin             47.37   3   5   
  5   605 Eric Winfrey        11 Fayetteville             47.42   3   4   
  6  1245 O'Neal Wanliss      11 New Horizon              47.67   2   3   
  7  1703 Quincy Downing      11 Stars of Tom             47.77   1   2   
  8   728 Matthew Bedford     10 Harvard-West             47.80   2   1   
  9  1833 Jerrod Samuels      11 Track Eastern Ca         47.89   2 
 10  1370 Sean Sutton         11 Our Lady of              48.05   1 
 11  1757 Michael Newton      12 The Heat Tc-Spra         48.47   3 
 12   399 Alexander Reese     12 Cobb County Yout         48.53   2 
 13   378 Chris Rose          10 Classical Ma             48.56   3 
 14  2395 Jonathan Henry      11 Westfield TC             48.62   1 
 15  1972 Champ Page          12 Una-Md-Upper             48.62   1 
 16  1363 Courtland Harris    10 Our Lady of              48.63   1 
 17  1669 Xavier Jones        13 Southern Gui             48.90   1 
 18  1857 Nicholas Patton     12 Tyrone Area              49.24   1 
 --    18 Brady Gehret        10 Altoona Area               DNS   3 
 --  1802 Jaron Roberson      10 Titans TC                  DNS   2 
 --   608 Taylor Sykes        10 Five Star TC               DNS   2 
 --  1599 Najee Glass         12 Saint Peter'               DNS   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
=======================================================================
 Section 1 @ 1:07pm; Sections 2 and 3 @ 5:40pm
    National: N 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
        Meet: M 1:48.51  6/14/1997   Moses Washington, Carol City, Miami, FL   
    Freshman: F 1:51.03  1993        Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
   Sophomore: O 1:48.98  1994        Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
      Junior: J 1:47.68  6/21/2008   Elijah Greer, Lake Oswego, OR             
      Senior: S 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2215 Sean Krinik         10 Valencia Tc-           1:49.57F  10   
  2  2224 Matthew Bevil       10 Viking TC              1:50.11F   8   
  3  2225 Jake Hiltner        10 Wadsworth TC           1:50.42F   6   
  4  1872 Nathan Strum        10 Una-Ca-San_j           1:50.45F   5   
  5  2083 Michael Quercia     10 Una-Ny-Camil           1:50.54F   4   
  6  1925 Austin Mudd         11 Una-In-Green           1:50.61F   3   
  7  1991 Nick Kaiser         11 Una-Mi-Lambe           1:50.84F   2   
  8  2509 Quamel Prince       12 Antioch TC             1:51.27    1   
  9  2160 Ford Bell           10 Una-Tn-Brent           1:51.45  
 10   677 William Ledder      10 Gonzaga Tc-D           1:51.71  
 11   191 Brandon Barnes      10 Bismarck TC            1:52.01  
 12  2258 Luke Lefebure       11 Warrior TC             1:52.39  
 13  1503 Bradley Paternostr  11 Ramapo Tc-Nj           1:52.57  
 14   995 Patrick Rono        12 Lyndhurst TC           1:52.60  
 15   810 Sean Jones          10 Indian Valle           1:52.73  
 16   894 Isaac Cox           10 KP Athletics           1:52.83  
 17   220 Jason Waterman      10 Bloomington            1:53.13  
 18  2025 Aaron Combs         10 Una-Nc-Jones           1:53.58  
 19  1646 Matthieu Caldwell   10 Smoky Hill T           1:54.09  
 20   695 William Kovalczyk   10 Grayson TC             1:54.13  
 21    45 Connor Winter       11 Arapahoe TC            1:54.27  
 22  1408 Nathan Hendershot   10 Pendleton He           1:54.48  
 23   940 Isaiah Smith        11 Lake Weir TC           1:54.60  
 24  2137 Jahquil Hargrove    10 Una-Pa-Norri           1:54.91  
 25  2094 Alney Tobias        10 Una-Ny-Lansi           2:00.70  
 26  2058 Lukas Zirngibl      10 Una-Nj-Middl           2:03.48  
 --  2198 Russell Hornsby     10 Una-Va-Willi               DNF  
 --   713 Chris FitzSimons    10 Hamden TC                  DNS  
 --   928 Adam Vega           10 La Serna TC                DNS  
 --   608 Taylor Sykes        10 Five Star TC               DNS  
 --    16 Wade Endress        11 Altoona Area               DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Enroute Mile Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1966 Robby Creese        11 Una-Md-Mount           3:52.51  
  2   994 Elias Gedyon        11 Loyola Tc-Ca           3:52.61  
  3  1985 Omar Kaddurah       11 Una-Mi-Grand           3:52.85  
  4  1707 Alex Hatz           10 Stotan Racin           3:52.88  
  5   592 Wade Meddles        10 Falcon Track           3:53.17  
  6  2089 Chad Noelle         11 Una-Ny-Green           3:53.47  
  7  2119 Colby Alexander     10 Una-Oh-Stron           3:53.60  
  8  1433 Nathan Karr         10 Pioneer TC             3:53.68  
  9  1883 John McGowan        11 Una-Dc-Washi           3:54.14  
 10  1932 Ryan Eaton          10 Una-Ky-Bowli           3:55.39  
 11   599 Tom Kehl            10 Father Judge           3:55.40  
 12  1974 Will Geoghegan      10 Una-Me-Bruns           3:55.42  
 13  1471 Marco Bertolotti    10 Port Washing           3:56.06  
 14   402 Cabell Willis       10 Collegiate S           3:56.19  
 15  2059 Pat Schellberg      10 Una-Nj-Morri           3:57.50  
 16   554 Nick Ross           10 East Greenwi           3:57.56  
 17  1886 Colin Barker        10 Una-Fl-Atlan           3:57.60  
 18  2204 Jacob Burcham       13 Una-Wv-Barbo           3:57.71  
 19   560 Jake Hurysz         10 Eastern Alam           3:57.98  
 20  1949 Maximilian Darrah   10 Una-Ma-Mashp           3:58.43  
 21  2484 Ethan Doherty       10 Boerne TC              3:58.71  
 22   993 Matt Jablonski      11 Loyola Blake           3:58.90  
 23  1954 Byron Jones         10 Una-Ma-Westb           3:58.98  
 24  2374 Blake Theroux       10 Western Bran           3:59.23  
 25  1919 Chris Walden        11 Una-In-Carme           3:59.25  
 26   333 Wade Voyles         11 Chapel Hill            4:00.48  
 27  1858 Bryan Propst        11 Una-Al-Hoove           4:00.86  
 28   686 Kyle King           11 Grafton Runn           4:01.20  
 29  1246 Everett Price       12 New Providen           4:01.60  
 30  2213 DJ Thornton         10 Union Cathol           4:02.04  
 31  2113 Josh Sabo           11 Una-Oh-Cople           4:03.62  
 32  2388 Ryan Walling        11 Western Cary           4:03.89  
 33  2486 Brian Basili        10 Columbia Tc-           4:05.18  
 34   780 Steve Mangan        10 Honeoye Fall           4:05.36  
 35   363 Jack Terwilliger    11 Cheverus TC            4:06.64  
 36  1699 Daniel Zaccariello  10 St. Joseph b           4:06.69  
 37  1873 Justin Vilhauer     11 Una-Ca-Visal           4:06.83  
 38  2042 Isaac Fithian       10 Una-Nh-Kings           4:18.75  
 --  2358 George Matais       10 Western Bran               DNS  
 --  2002 Daniel Everett      11 Una-Mo-St._l               DNS  
 --  1892 Novian Middleton    10 Una-Fl-Orlan               DNS  
 --  2010 Jack Klecker        10 Una-Nc-Charl               DNS  
 --  2399 Steve Piscatelli    10 Weston Tc-Ct               DNS  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
=======================================================================
 Section 1 @ 4:25pm; Sections 2 and 3 @ 6:20pm
    National: N 3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
        Meet: M 4:02.01  6/14/1997   Sharif Karie, West Springfield, VA        
    Freshman: F 4:15.07  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
    Freshman: F 4:09.69  2005        Sintayehu Taye (m), Portland, ME          
   Sophomore: O 4:04.38  6/12/2010   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
      Junior: J 3:59.0h  1964        Jim Ryun, East, Wichita, KS               
      Senior: S 3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1707 Alex Hatz           10 Stotan Racin           4:08.09F  10   
  2   994 Elias Gedyon        11 Loyola Tc-Ca           4:08.42F   8   
  3  1985 Omar Kaddurah       11 Una-Mi-Grand           4:08.50F   6   
  4   592 Wade Meddles        10 Falcon Track           4:09.12F   5   
  5  2119 Colby Alexander     10 Una-Oh-Stron           4:09.61F   4   
  6  1433 Nathan Karr         10 Pioneer TC             4:10.44F   3   
  7  1966 Robby Creese        11 Una-Md-Mount           4:10.60F   2   
  8  2089 Chad Noelle         11 Una-Ny-Green           4:11.09F   1   
  9  1974 Will Geoghegan      10 Una-Me-Bruns           4:12.76F 
 10  1471 Marco Bertolotti    10 Port Washing           4:12.77F 
 11   599 Tom Kehl            10 Father Judge           4:13.13F 
 12   402 Cabell Willis       10 Collegiate S           4:13.15F 
 13  1932 Ryan Eaton          10 Una-Ky-Bowli           4:13.36F 
 14  1883 John McGowan        11 Una-Dc-Washi           4:13.44F 
 15   554 Nick Ross           10 East Greenwi           4:13.82F 
 16  1949 Maximilian Darrah   10 Una-Ma-Mashp           4:15.03F 
 17  2204 Jacob Burcham       13 Una-Wv-Barbo           4:15.10  
 18   560 Jake Hurysz         10 Eastern Alam           4:15.12  
 19  1886 Colin Barker        10 Una-Fl-Atlan           4:15.46  
 20  1919 Chris Walden        11 Una-In-Carme           4:16.33  
 21  2374 Blake Theroux       10 Western Bran           4:16.40  
 22   993 Matt Jablonski      11 Loyola Blake           4:16.78  
 23  2484 Ethan Doherty       10 Boerne TC              4:17.21  
 24  2059 Pat Schellberg      10 Una-Nj-Morri           4:18.56  
 25  1858 Bryan Propst        11 Una-Al-Hoove           4:18.69  
 26   686 Kyle King           11 Grafton Runn           4:18.87  
 27  1954 Byron Jones         10 Una-Ma-Westb           4:18.87  
 28  1246 Everett Price       12 New Providen           4:19.03  
 29   333 Wade Voyles         11 Chapel Hill            4:20.99  
 30  2213 DJ Thornton         10 Union Cathol           4:21.29  
 31  2388 Ryan Walling        11 Western Cary           4:22.40  
 32   780 Steve Mangan        10 Honeoye Fall           4:22.67  
 33  2486 Brian Basili        10 Columbia Tc-           4:23.20  
 34  2113 Josh Sabo           11 Una-Oh-Cople           4:23.40  
 35  1873 Justin Vilhauer     11 Una-Ca-Visal           4:25.67  
 36   363 Jack Terwilliger    11 Cheverus TC            4:27.10  
 37  1699 Daniel Zaccariello  10 St. Joseph b           4:27.31  
 38  2042 Isaac Fithian       10 Una-Nh-Kings           4:39.30  
 --  2010 Jack Klecker        10 Una-Nc-Charl               DNS  
 --  1892 Novian Middleton    10 Una-Fl-Orlan               DNS  
 --  2358 George Matais       10 Western Bran               DNS  
 --  2399 Steve Piscatelli    10 Weston Tc-Ct               DNS  
 --  2002 Daniel Everett      11 Una-Mo-St._l               DNS  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Enroute 2M Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1441 Joe Rosa            11 Plainsboro T           8:08.86  
  2  1440 Jim Rosa            11 Plainsboro T           8:12.00  
  3   592 Wade Meddles        10 Falcon Track           8:18.25  
  4   309 Lukas Verzbicas     12 Carl Sandbur           8:20.51  
  5  2199 Colin Mearns        10 Una-Va-Willi           8:23.27  
  6   248 Tyler Anyan         10 Brookwood TC           8:24.45  
  7  1738 Blake Ahrold        10 Team Happy             8:24.87  
  8  1871 Weston Strum        10 Una-Ca-San_j           8:24.90  
  9   889 Clint McKelvey      10 Knoxville Tc-Mar       8:25.48  
 10   972 Jeramy Elkaim       11 Livingston T           8:28.17  
 11   477 Morgan Pearson      11 Delbarton Sc           8:28.87  
 12  1919 Chris Walden        11 Una-In-Carme           8:33.19  
 13  2459 Christopher Foley   10 Xbc TC                 8:35.90  
 14  2162 Jake Rainey         10 Una-Tn-Clark           8:35.93  
 15  1952 John Murray         11 Una-Ma-Shrew           8:36.10  
 16    72 Isaac Presson       10 Asheville TC           8:36.89  
 17   312 Neal Smith          10 Carroll XC C           8:37.33  
 18  1362 Kyle Graves         10 Our Lady of            8:41.60  
 19  2139 Rad Gunzenhauser    10 Una-Pa-Pitts           8:43.20  
 20  1974 Will Geoghegan      10 Una-Me-Bruns           8:44.92  
 21   362 Dustin Wilson       12 Chestnut Hil           8:44.99  
 22  1664 Danny Nicolls       10 Sounds Big T           8:51.46  
 23  1948 Patrick McGowan     10 Una-Ma-Mansf           8:57.26  
 24    45 Connor Winter       11 Arapahoe TC            9:01.41  
 25  2374 Blake Theroux       10 Western Bran           9:06.15  
 --  2000 Kevin Colon         10 Una-Mo-Lees_               DNF  
 --  2015 Blake Williams      11 Una-Nc-Durha               DNF  
 --  2119 Colby Alexander     10 Una-Oh-Stron               DNS  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
=======================================================================
 Sectionn 1 @ 6:40pm; Section 2 @ 8:15pm
    National: N 8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
        Meet: M 8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
    Freshman: F 8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, LincolnWay,New Lenox,IL  
    Freshman: F 9:01.68                                                        
   Sophomore: O 8:50.6h  1974        Eric Hulst, Laguna Beach, CA              
      Junior: J 8:44.9h  1975        Eric Hulst, Laguna Beach, CA              
      Junior: J 8:41.10  2000        Dathan Ritzenhein (m), Rockford, MI       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1441 Joe Rosa            11 Plainsboro T           8:44.06J  10   
  2  1440 Jim Rosa            11 Plainsboro T           8:51.46F   8   
  3   592 Wade Meddles        10 Falcon Track           8:52.87F   6   
  4   248 Tyler Anyan         10 Brookwood TC           8:55.86F   5   
  5  2199 Colin Mearns        10 Una-Va-Willi           8:57.42F   4   
  6   309 Lukas Verzbicas     12 Carl Sandbur           8:58.66F   3   
  7  1871 Weston Strum        10 Una-Ca-San_j           8:59.09F   2   
  8   889 Clint McKelvey      10 Knoxville Tc-Mar       8:59.17F   1   
  9  1738 Blake Ahrold        10 Team Happy             8:59.94F 
 10  1919 Chris Walden        11 Una-In-Carme           9:08.22  
 11   477 Morgan Pearson      11 Delbarton Sc           9:08.98  
 12    72 Isaac Presson       10 Asheville TC           9:09.17  
 13   972 Jeramy Elkaim       11 Livingston T           9:10.35  
 14  1952 John Murray         11 Una-Ma-Shrew           9:11.30  
 15  2459 Christopher Foley   10 Xbc TC                 9:12.75  
 16  2162 Jake Rainey         10 Una-Tn-Clark           9:13.57  
 17   312 Neal Smith          10 Carroll XC C           9:15.58  
 18  1362 Kyle Graves         10 Our Lady of            9:20.06  
 19   362 Dustin Wilson       12 Chestnut Hil           9:22.70  
 20  1974 Will Geoghegan      10 Una-Me-Bruns           9:22.71  
 21  2139 Rad Gunzenhauser    10 Una-Pa-Pitts           9:26.58  
 22  1664 Danny Nicolls       10 Sounds Big T           9:32.18  
 23  1948 Patrick McGowan     10 Una-Ma-Mansf           9:36.66  
 24    45 Connor Winter       11 Arapahoe TC            9:43.49  
 25  2374 Blake Theroux       10 Western Bran           9:53.13  
 --  2000 Kevin Colon         10 Una-Mo-Lees_               DNF  
 --  2015 Blake Williams      11 Una-Nc-Durha               DNF  
 --  2119 Colby Alexander     10 Una-Oh-Stron               SCR  
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
=======================================================================
    National: N 13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent  Cath,Portland,OR       
        Meet: M 14:32.36  6/18/2009   Solomon Haile, Sherwood, Sil Spr, MD     
    Freshman: F 15:05.60  1981        Jeff Cannada, Greenway, Phoenix, AZ      
   Sophomore: O 14:27.14  2001        Yong-Sung Leal, Arroyo, San Leandro,CA   
      Junior: J 14:11.20  1979        John Zishka, Lancaster, OH               
      Senior: S 13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent Cath, Portland, OR      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1897 Matt Mizereck       10 Una-Fl-Talla          14:37.19F  10   
  2     4 Mohamed Abushouk    10 Achilles TC           14:41.47F   8   
  3   312 Neal Smith          10 Carroll XC C          14:42.35F   6   
  4  1270 Ty McCormack        10 North Hall T          14:47.01F   5   
  5  1958 Andrew Palmer       10 Una-Md-Bethe          14:49.97F   4   
  6  1870 Lane Werley         11 Una-Ca-River          14:52.11F   3   
  7  2167 Michael Mansy       10 Una-Tn-Johns          14:55.35F   2   
  8  2435 Chris Bendtsen      10 Wolcott TC            15:02.59F   1   
  9   362 Dustin Wilson       12 Chestnut Hil          15:15.40  
 10  1978 Henry Sterling      10 Una-Me-South          15:17.77  
 11  1377 Edward Owens        11 Packer Colle          15:23.20  
 12  1739 Chase Caulkins      10 Team High Al          15:23.79  
 13  2206 Dayton McVicker     11 Una-Wv-Fairm          15:26.90  
 14  1346 Reece Ayers         11 Ogtc                  15:27.39  
 15   590 Connor Rog          12 Fairfield Pr          15:32.44  
 16  2174 John Sharpe         10 Una-Tn-Oak_r          15:36.61  
 17  2284 Martin Hehir        11 Washingtonvi          15:41.04  
 18  1904 Charles Sparks      10 Una-Ga-Colum          15:42.70  
 19  1109 Tyler Sullivan      10 Methuen TC            15:42.90  
 20  2298 Daniel Siegel       11 West Egg TC           15:45.81  
 21  1924 James Martin        11 Una-In-Fort_          15:47.84  
 22  1931 Jared Skrabacz      11 Una-Ky-Bowli          16:00.71  
 23   175 Andrew Andraka      11 Bishop Hendr          16:07.12  
 24  1389 Nicholas Christens  12 Peabody TC            16:11.66  
 25  1381 Patrick Woodford    11 Patrick Henr          16:13.21  
 26   461 Thomas Moore        12 Danbury TC            16:13.23  
 27   177 Michael MacKenzie   10 Bishop Hendr          16:16.69  
 28  1101 Corey Hamel         10 Methuen TC            16:46.78  
 --  2331 Colin Taylor        11 West Springf               DNS  
 --  1265 Daniel Rondon       10 North Bergen               DNS  
 --  1880 Daniel Francoeur    10 Una-Ct-West_               DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet: M 13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman: F 14.16  1998        Jason Stanley, Plantation, FL               
    Freshman: F 14.16  5/22/2004   Johnny Dutch, Clayton, NC                   
   Sophomore: O 13.65  6/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J 13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA    
      Senior: S 13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1330 Roy Smith           10 Northwestern           F 13.70Q  0.9  3  [13.695]
  2  1682 Demetrius Lindo     11 Speed Capita           F 13.70Q  1.9  1  [13.698]
  3  2510 Eddie Lovett        10 Palm Beach Lakes       F 13.72Q  1.1  4 
  4  1579 Bennett Jackson     10 Rocket Track           F 13.86Q  0.1  2 
  5  2183 Keyunta Hayes       10 Una-Tx-Tyler           F 13.78q  1.9  1 
  6  1933 Brandon Bagley      10 Una-Ky-Eliza           F 13.98q  0.1  2 
  7   678 Aaron Shepperd      10 Gonzaga Tc-D           F 14.01q  1.9  1 
  8  1469 Jeylin Reed         11 Port Arthur            F 14.02q  1.1  4 
  9  1432 Drake Johnson       12 Pioneer TC             F 14.04   0.9  3 
 10  2315 Daishon Barger      12 West Rowan T           F 14.12   0.9  3 
 11  2511 Steven Louis        10 Palm Beach Lakes         14.17   1.9  1  [14.163]
 12  2132 Stephen Lewis       10 Una-Pa-Freem             14.17   0.9  3  [14.168]
 13  2047 Syteek Farrington   10 Una-Nj-Camde             14.21   0.9  3  [14.204]
 14   125 Donovan Robertson   12 Berea TC                 14.21   1.1  4  [14.205]
 15  2214 Daniel Chan         10 Unionville T             14.31   1.1  4 
 16  2076 Joshua Major        10 Una-Nj-West_             14.35   1.9  1 
 17   250 Robert Edwards      10 Brookwood TC             14.38   1.9  1 
 18  2118 Elijha Owens        11 Una-Oh-Shake             14.43   0.9  3 
 19  2182 David Johnson       11 Una-Tx-Sprin             14.47   0.1  2 
 20  2017 Michael Moore       10 Una-Nc-Fayet             14.53   0.9  3 
 21  1803 Cornelius Savage    11 Titans TC                14.55   1.9  1 
 22  1326 Jamal McClendon     10 Northwestern             14.66   1.9  1  [14.657]
 23  1431 Carter Johnson      10 Pioneer TC               14.66   0.1  2  [14.659]
 24   332 Johnathan Parks     10 Chapel Hill              14.67   0.1  2 
 25  2120 Waquiem Comar       10 Una-Oh-Twins             14.71   1.1  4 
 26  1968 Dondre Echols       12 Una-Md-Oxon_             14.77   0.1  2 
 27     9 Brian Holmes        10 Alexander TC             14.78   1.1  4 
 28  1758 Kasey Rollins       10 The Heat Tc-Kell         14.84   1.1  4 
 --  1277 Kendrick Smith      11 North Pitt T                FS   0.1  2 
 --   974 Gregory MacNeill    10 London Legio               DNF   0.1  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
============================================================================
    National: N 13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet: M 13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman: F 14.16  1998        Jason Stanley, Plantation, FL               
    Freshman: F 14.16  5/22/2004   Johnny Dutch, Clayton, NC                   
   Sophomore: O 13.65  6/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J 13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA    
      Senior: S 13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2510 Eddie Lovett        10 Palm Beach Lakes         13.61O -0.2  10   
  2  1682 Demetrius Lindo     11 Speed Capita             13.73F -0.2   8   
  3  1330 Roy Smith           10 Northwestern             13.84F -0.2   6   
  4  1469 Jeylin Reed         11 Port Arthur              13.91F -0.2   5   
  5  1579 Bennett Jackson     10 Rocket Track             14.03F -0.2   4   
  6  2183 Keyunta Hayes       10 Una-Tx-Tyler             14.11F -0.2   3   
  7   678 Aaron Shepperd      10 Gonzaga Tc-D             14.16F -0.2   2   
  8  1933 Brandon Bagley      10 Una-Ky-Eliza             14.19  -0.2   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
==========================================================================
 Sections 1-2-3-4 @ 1:35pm; Sections 5-6 @ 5:00pm
    National: N 49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
        Meet: M 49.78  6/20/2009   Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, Riverside, CA      
    Freshman: F 52.70  2005        Trey Charles, Marietta, GA                  
   Sophomore: O 50.10  6/16/2007   Reggie Wyatt, North, Riverside, CA          
      Junior: J 49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin, Copperas Cove, TX           
      Senior: S 49.38  7/19/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1803 Cornelius Savage    11 Titans TC                51.85F  5  10   
  2  1993 Javonte Lipsey      11 Una-Mi-Porta             51.86F  5   8   
  3  2278 Devon Carter        10 Washington T             52.72   6   6   
  4  2214 Daniel Chan         10 Unionville T             52.86   5   5   
  5   219 Max Tuttle          10 Bloomington              53.12   5   4   
  6  1832 Malcolm Nunley      10 Track Eastern Ca         53.53   2   3   
  7   901 Deonte' Hurst       10 KP Athletics             53.66   3   2   
  8  1330 Roy Smith           10 Northwestern             53.68   6   1   
  9  2120 Waquiem Comar       10 Una-Oh-Twins             53.69   3 
 10  2205 Cameron Viney       12 Una-Wv-Elkin             53.78   3 
 11  1512 Stephen Vitale      10 Randolph Tc-             53.80   5 
 12  2118 Elijha Owens        11 Una-Oh-Shake             53.82   6 
 13  1933 Brandon Bagley      10 Una-Ky-Eliza             53.90   4 
 14  1888 Cody Skarupa        10 Una-Fl-Desti             53.91   4 
 15  1563 InSoo Hwang         11 Ridgewood TC             53.99   5 
 16   747 Algeron Johnson     11 Highland Reg             54.72   3 
 17  1111 Michael Parker      10 Michigan Cen             54.79   4 
 18  1326 Jamal McClendon     10 Northwestern             55.10   6 
 19  2077 Floyd Morgan        10 Una-Nj-West_             55.21   2 
 20  2081 Mark Castilletti    10 Una-Ny-Blue_             55.36   5 
 21  1379 James Jenkins       10 Page Tc-Nc               55.36   3 
 22  1696 Adam Civitano       11 St. Joseph b             55.38   5 
 23  1427 Tommy Timmins       11 Phoenixville             55.71   1 
 24   332 Johnathan Parks     10 Chapel Hill              55.81   4 
 25     9 Brian Holmes        10 Alexander TC             55.94   6 
 26  2340 Cameron Cipcic      11 Western Bran             56.26   2 
 27  2437 Brandon Fowler      10 Woodland Reg             56.31   2 
 28   432 Logan Hoffman       10 Concordia Lu             56.42   4 
 29   625 Javar Cruz          11 Frederick TC             56.58   3 
 30   804 Chris Lampkins      11 Hurdles First TC         56.83   2 
 31  2157 Thomas Colvin       11 Una-Sc-Sumte             57.03   1 
 32  1809 Travon Banks        10 Track Eastern Ca         57.27   3 
 33   773 Andrew Gregg        10 Homer Centra             57.31   1 
 34   401 Tyler Washington    10 Collar City              57.94   1 
 35   446 Joshua Rymer        10 Cosby TC                 58.40   2 
 --  1802 Jaron Roberson      10 Titans TC                  DNS   6 
 --  2297 Evan Auguste        10 West Egg TC                DNS   1 
 --  1950 Nick Russo          10 Una-Ma-Natic               DNS   4 
 --   125 Donovan Robertson   12 Berea TC                   DNS   6 
 --   563 Barry Bethea        10 Eastern Regi               DNS   6 
 --   405 Steven Graham       10 Collins Hill               DNS   4 
 --  1075 Rashaun Bosley      10 Matanzas TC                DNS   1 
 --   454 Kareem Crawford     10 Curtis Tc-Ny               DNS   4 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
=======================================================================
    National: N 5:43.9h  4/27/1991   Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA            
        Meet: M 5:49.11  6/18/2005   Cory Thorne, Portsmouth, NH               
    Freshman: F 6:08.46  2005        Taylor Morgan, Cent Cath,Portland, OR     
   Sophomore: O 6:01.47  6/13/2009   Connor Martin, Westfield, IN              
      Junior: J 5:47.0h  1978        Jeff Hess, South, Eugene, OR              
      Senior: S 5:43.9h  4/27/1991   Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   776 Alex Deir           10 Honeoye Fall           5:53.02O  10   
  2  2393 Connor Martin       11 Westfield TC           5:54.87O   8   
  3  1377 Edward Owens        11 Packer Colle           6:00.28O   6   
  4  2283 Vincent Di Salvo    10 Washingtonvi           6:02.96F   5   
  5   515 Ben Wallis          10 Dover Tc-Nh            6:03.09F   4   
  6  2177 Derwin Graham       11 Una-Tx-Coppe           6:08.33F   3   
  7   440 Jarred Cornfield    10 Corning TC             6:08.40F   2   
  8    17 Christopher Fische  10 Altoona Area           6:11.07    1   
  9   736 John Valentine      10 Heavenly TC            6:12.48  
 10  1900 Nicholas Posada     11 Una-Fl-Winte           6:14.80  
 11  1804 Danny O'Heron       10 Torrington T           6:16.80  
 12  2079 Shaun Thompson      11 Una-Ny-Baldw           6:16.86  
 13  2175 Alex McCandless     10 Una-Tn-Sevie           6:17.69  
 14  1238 Thomas Hollowell    10 Nathan Hale            6:18.04  
 15   487 Sean Pezzulo        10 Deluge  XC             6:18.37  
 16   654 Evan Caldwell       11 Germantown F           6:18.54  
 17   836 Connor Stauffer     10 Joel Barlow            6:20.77  
 18   376 Adam Owens          10 Clarke Count           6:20.91  
 19    77 Christopher Burnet  10 Bainbridge-G           6:22.66  
 20   966 Will Mullett        10 Lexington St           6:23.06  
 21  1526 James Naglieri      11 Red Raider T           6:27.28  
 22  2085 Cameron Rasmussen   12 Una-Ny-Croto           6:33.40  
 23  1185 Tom Sykes           11 Monsignor Fa           6:39.29  
 24  2456 Conner Geshay       10 Wtrc                   6:41.09  
 25  1237 Ethan Davis         11 Nathan Hale            6:42.24  
 26  1615 Casey Gillboy       11 Shaker TC              6:43.36  
 27   979 Mike Dioguardi      10 Long Island            6:44.64  
 28   601 Alek Leczszynski    10 Father Judge           7:02.78  
 29  2453 Filimon Adhanom     11 Wtrc                   7:05.43  
 --   455 Jason Stapleton     10 Curtis Tc-Ny               DNS  
 --  1938 Ryan Smith             Una-Ky-Park_               DNS  
 
Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
=======================================================================
 Boys' Section 1 after Girls' Section 1; Boys' Section 2 after
 Girls' Section 2 at approximately 8:20am
    National: N 17:06.6h  5/7/1976    South Eugene, Eugene, OR                 
        Meet: M 17:17.21  6/20/2009   The Woodlands, The Woodlands, TX         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial TC                            17:20.21   10   
     1) 699 Colin Baker 10              2) 701 Ben Potts 11               
     3) 700 Matt Nussbaum 11            4) 702 Jonathan Vitez 10          
  2 Bishop Hendricken TC                               17:21.59    8   
     1) 176 Brian Doyle 10              2) 179 Ryan Meehan 11             
     3) 181 Mark Vuono 12               4) 180 Jacob Sienko 10            
  3 Daniel Hand Tc-Boys                                17:23.42    6   
     1) 465 Brendon Fish 11             2) 464 Dave Cotton 10             
     3) 466 Andrew Haff 11              4) 467 Daniel Nestor 11           
     5) 468 Tom Philips 10              6)                                
  4 BG  Cardinals                                      17:29.35    5   
     1) 148 Trent Fontanella 10         2) 149 Francis Hernandez 10       
     3) 150 Joey Jourdain 10            4) 151 Jeff LaCoste 11            
  5 Kroy TC                                            17:30.16    4   
     1) 911 Jack Driggs 11              2) 918 Matt Schact 10             
     3) 917 Khushpal Sangha 10          4) 919 Andrew Smith 10            
     5) 912 Nick Gornick 11             6)                                
  6 Methuen TC                                         17:33.79    3   
     1) 1107 Jared Reddy 10             2) 1105 Ben Pare 10               
     3) 1108 Andrew Stamatopulos 10     4) 1102 Cam Kelley 11             
     5) 1099 Dan Beaudoin 10            6)                                
  7 Weston Tc-Ct                                       17:40.38    2   
     1) 2399 Steve Piscatelli 10        2) 2401 Stephen Vento 11          
     3) 2400 David Stankiewicz 13       4) 2398 Ryan Gilmore 10           
     5) 2397 James Bloom 10             6)                                
  8 Mason TC                                           17:42.93    1   
     1) 1074 Zachary Wills 11           2) 1070 Matt Kincaid 11           
     3) 1069 Matthew Kahl 10            4) 1067 Eric Hauser 10            
     5) 1068 Tate Honaker 11            6)                                
  9 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           17:43.67  
     1) 658 Gus McKenzie 10             2) 660 David Waterman 11          
     3) 661 Tom Waterman 10             4) 663 Ross Wistar 10             
     5) 654 Evan Caldwell 11            6)                                
 10 Brookwood TC                                       17:56.20  
     1) 248 Tyler Anyan 10              2) 249 Sean Brennan 11            
     3) 253 Carter Hewitt 10            4) 255 Jackson Wearn 11           
 11 Andover Tc-Ma                                      18:00.91  
     1) 30 William Ossoff 11            2) 32 Nick Schumacher 10          
     3) 38 Scott Waller 10              4) 37 Simon Voorhees 10           
     5) 26 Christopher Goodwin 10       6)                                
 12 West Genesee TC                                    18:03.21  
     1) 2302 William Gabriel 11         2) 2301 John DeLallo 11           
     3) 2304 Sam Reedy 10               4) 2303 Steve Houghmaster 10      
 13 Ridgewood TC                                       18:06.86  
     1) 1569 Patrick Rynkowski 11       2) 1559 Brian Cleary 10           
     3) 1570 Steven Spreitzer 11        4) 1564 Levi Jennings 12          
 14 Kroy TC  'B'                                       18:13.65  
     1) 913 Ron Hedman 11               2) 916 Alex Mimlitz 13            
     3) 912 Nick Gornick 11             4) 914 Tom Hedman 11              
     5) 915 Trey Kelly 10               6)                                
 15 West Johnston TC                                   18:20.64  
     1) 2310 Chad Massengill 10         2) 2306 Eric Baldwin 10           
     3) 2308 Chris Garrett 11           4) 2525 Bobby Baraldi             
 16 Novi TC                                            18:23.05  
     1) 1334 Michael Blaszczyk 10       2) 1336 Daniel Egner 10           
     3) 1345 Joe Schubring 11           4) 1338 Brett Giampa 11           
 17 Princeton Tc-Nj                                    18:25.94  
     1) 1483 Sean Pradhan 10            2) 1486 Aaron Thomas 11           
     3) 1478 Will Dobbs-Allsopp 10      4) 1485 Zaid Smart 11             
     5) 1480 Michael Guan 11            6)                                
 18 Brighton Tc-Ny                                     18:27.66  
     1) 240 Greg Talpey 10              2) 238 Andrew Mullen 13           
     3) 239 Scott Smolensky 11          4) 241 Matt Tarduno 12            
 19 Hilton Tc-Ny-Boys                                  18:34.03  
     1) 763 Andrew Pirnie 11            2) 762 Tyler Eustance 11          
     3) 761 Nathan DiMartino 10         4) 760 Paul Campbell 11           
 20 Monsignor Farrell TC                               18:35.04  
     1) 1184 John Rerick 10             2) 1180 James Buckley 11          
     3) 1181 Matt Buell 10              4) 1183 John Lucchesi 12          
     5) 1179 John Bentivegna 13         6)                                
 21 Clifton Park TC                                    18:35.98  
     1) 383 Dan Harris 10               2) 388 Sam Kimmey 10              
     3) 394 Mitch Todorov 10            4) 382 Ian Dorset 11              
 22 Half Hollow Hills West HS                          18:41.72  
     1) 704 John Battistelli 11         2) 706 Anthony DeMatteo 12        
     3) 709 Terence McElhatton 10       4) 711 Nicholas Sferrazza 10      
 23 Syosset Tc-Boys                                    18:49.53  
     1) 1728 Ryan Healy 10              2) 1727 Josh Halpern 10           
     3) 1729 Aaron Lin 10               4) 1730 Maxwell Segall 10         
 24 Shaker TC                                          18:53.25  
     1) 1614 Ryan Egan 10               2) 1615 Casey Gillboy 11          
     3) 1617 Mike Libruk 12             4) 1619 Eric Young 10             
     5) 1618 John Vallecorsa 12         6)                                
 25 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'B'                      19:09.78  
     1) 653 Sam Butler 10               2) 655 Sam Ebert 10               
     3) 656 Cameron Mactavish 11        4) 664 Zhewen Zhang 11            
     5) 659 Jackson Walker 11           6)                                
 -- Don Bosco Prep TC                                       DNS  
     1) 510 Howard Rosas 10             2) 511 Rafael Vargas 10           
     3) 505 Michael Belgiovine 10       4) 509 Phelan McCormack 11        
 -- BX TC                                                   DNS  
     1) 286 Nick Joseph 10              2) 287 John Russo 10              
     3) 284 Tyler Bennett 10            4) 288 Mike Turi 12               
     5) 285 Eric Berlinghoff 12         6)                                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National: N 39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
        Meet: M 39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Triangle Legacy                                       41.38Q  1 
     1) 1851 Steven Bell 10             2) 1852 Brenton Hodge 10          
     3) 1853 Sean McLean 11             4) 1854 Ryan Robinson 10          
     5) 1855 Matthew Winstead 10        6)                                
  2 Sheepshead Bay Tc-Boys                                41.55Q  3 
     1) 1622 Akeam Allen 10             2) 1623 Rolyce Boston 11          
     3) 1628 John Thomas 10             4) 1621 Naquan Alexander 10       
     5) 1625 Paul Fyffe 10              6)                                
  3 Naperville TC                                         42.67Q  2 
     1) 1234 Cale Brown 10              2) 1236 Jamere Morrison 10        
     3) 1232 Aryan Avant 10             4) 1235 Steven Carron 10          
     5) 1233 Jacob Bender 12            6)                                
  4 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny-Boys                               41.52q  1 
     1) 1207 Kadeem Anderson 10         2) 1208 Michael Blake 13          
     3) 1209 Darien Burnside 11         4) 1210 Rawle Crawford 10         
     5) 1212 Nazarene Jones 10          6)                                
  5 Teaneck TC                                            41.71q  1 
     1) 1743 Malcolm McKnight 11        2) 1747 Zadique Whyte 10          
     3) 1744 Daryian Miles 12           4) 1746 Casey Pleasants 10        
     5) 1745 Bryan Murphy 11            6)                                
  6 KP Athletics-Boys                                     41.88q  3 
     1) 897 Erik Dudley 10              2) 895 Kody Dantuma 10            
     3) 905 Dallas Wade 10              4) 899 Jonathan Henry 10          
  7 Track Eastern Car-Hopewell                            41.96q  3 
     1) 1822 Tyjuan Hill 11             2) 1826 Dondre Lewis-Freeman 11   
     3) 1813 Anthony Bynum 11           4) 1831 Grant Nowell 10           
  8 Medgar Evers College Prep                             42.21q  1 
     1) 2476 Kyle Patrice 11            2) 2477 Adrian Lewis 11           
     3) 2478 Andre Jordan 11            4) 2479 Brent Jules 11            
     5) 2480 Jason Genius 10            6)                                
  9 Farmington Tc-Mi                                      42.56   3 
     1) 595 Davud Kucukarslan 10        2) 596 James Vincent-Taylor 11    
     3) 594 Jaifus Ingram 10            4) 593 Charles Anthony 10         
     5) 597 Anthony Ward 11             6)                                
 10 RamTrack                                              42.69   3 
     1) 1506 Oyetoritsemoje Eyeguokan 1 2) 1507 Adolphus Uzoukwu 10       
     3) 1504 Marlon Bowie 10            4) 1505 Jonathan Coker 10         
 11 Robinson Tc-Va                                        42.77   1 
     1) 1577 Jungwook Seo 10            2) 1576 John Ro 10                
     3) 1575 Matt Ridenour 11           4) 1578 Ryan Tarpey 10            
     5) 1574 Ansel Borhauer 12          6)                                
 12 Delaware Riders TC                                    42.80   1 
     1) 2514 Dermiah Gibbs 12           2) 2515 Stephen Campagnini 10     
     3) 2516 Stephen Johnson 11         4) 2517 Brandon Clayton 10        
 13 Moorestown Tc-Nj                                      42.97   2 
     1) 1197 JoJo White 11              2) 1196 Kamal Steward 11          
     3) 1194 Anthony Bonett 13          4) 1195 Danny MacBride 11         
 14 Windsor Tc-Ct                                         42.97   3 
     1) 2420 Zachary Langs 11           2) 2414 Stanley Aguh 10           
     3) 2422 Dazahn Oliver-Wilson 10    4) 2427 Jordan Wilson 10          
 15 M180 Raider                                           43.10   1 
     1) 1007 Azeez Saba 12              2) 1005 Thomas Hayes 11           
     3) 1006 Jason Peden 12             4) 1012 Derrick Williams 10       
     5) 1008 Melvin Silas 10            6)                                
 16 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri                                43.21   1 
     1) 922 David Hansen 10             2) 921 Luke Francis 10            
     3) 924 Jalen Young 11              4) 923 Kadeem Kushimo 10          
 17 West Rowan TC                                         43.39   2 
     1) 2316 CJ Ellis 13                2) 2319 Trey Mashore 11           
     3) 2320 Ershawn Wilder 10          4) 2315 Daishon Barger 12         
     5) 2318 Brandon Ijames 13          6)                                
 18 Collins Hill Tc-Boys                                  43.62   2 
     1) 407 Andrew Martinez 10          2) 406 C.J. Howard 10             
     3) 403 Tamario Evans 11            4) 405 Steven Graham 10           
 -- West Charlotte TC                                       DNS   3 
     1) 2291 Eric Blake 12              2) 2293 Britton Grier 11          
     3) 2292 Greg Cunningham 12         4) 2295 Alex Hollie-Mobley 11     
     5) 2294 Travis Griffin 10          6)                                
 -- DeMatha Catholic TC                                     DNS   2 
     1) 495 Jeremiah McPhearson 10      2) 496 Joshua McPhearson 12       
     3) 497 Christopher Walker 11       4) 494 Charlie Jordan 12          
     5) 489 Robert Corbitt 10           6)                                
 -- Matanzas TC                                             DNS   3 
     1) 1076 Tyrique Harper 11          2) 1077 Jairockeis Jones 11       
     3) 1078 Josh Russell 10            4) 1079 Phil Whalen 11            
 -- Mount Saint Michael Acade                               DNS   2 
     1) 1201 Tarik Hawkins 12           2) 1203 Winston McCormack 10      
     3) 1205 Terrence Tyler 11          4) 1204 Jordan Rollieson 10       
 -- Waggoner's Raiders                                      DNS   2 
     1) 2233 Julius Ruby 11             2) 2229 William Henry 10          
     3) 2231 Renon Lorenzo 11           4) 2230 Michael Jordan 11         
     5) 2232 Jordan Paschal 10          6)                                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
=======================================================================
    National: N 39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
        Meet: M 39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Triangle Legacy                                       41.16   10   
  2 Sheepshead Bay Tc-Boys                                41.63    8   
  3 KP Athletics-Boys                                     41.74    6   
  4 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny-Boys                               41.93    5   
  5 Track Eastern Car-Hopewell                            42.15    4   
  6 Naperville TC                                         42.35    3   
  7 Medgar Evers College Prep                             42.58    2   
  8 Teaneck TC                                            42.60    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
 Run in lanes for the entire distance
    National: N 1:23.31  5/30/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Ft. Worth, TX                 
        Meet: M 1:23.67  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Track Eastern Car-Hopewell                          1:27.48   2  10   
     1) 1830 Darius Neely 11            2) 1831 Grant Nowell 10           
     3) 1822 Tyjuan Hill 11             4) 1813 Anthony Bynum 11          
     5) 1826 Dondre Lewis-Freeman 11    6)                                
  2 KP Athletics-Boys                                   1:27.83   3   8    [1:27.824]
     1) 899 Jonathan Henry 10           2) 895 Kody Dantuma 10            
     3) 901 Deonte' Hurst 10            4) 905 Dallas Wade 10             
  3 Newburgh NY Elite                                   1:27.83   3   6    [1:27.827]
     1) 1250 Randy Patterson 10         2) 1251 Darious Reynolds 10       
     3) 1248 Fred Locklary 10           4) 1249 Jermain Mitchell 10       
     5) 1252 Robert Robinson 10         6)                                
  4 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:28.23   3   5   
     1) 27 Christopher McConnell 10     2) 25 Patrick Farnham 11          
     3) 36 Mark Vetere 10               4) 28 Connor O'Neill 10           
     5) 22 Troy Caynon 11               6)                                
  5 Wakefield TC                                        1:28.59   2   4   
     1) 2236 Denzel Brown 11            2) 2238 Jason Covington 11        
     3) 2242 Mychal Jones 10            4) 2237 Aaron Covington 11        
     5) 2243 Alex Loose 10              6)                                
  6 DeMatha Catholic TC                                 1:28.63   3   3   
     1) 498 Michael Williams 11         2) 490 Thomas Gaither 11          
     3) 496 Joshua McPhearson 12        4) 497 Christopher Walker 11      
     5) 489 Robert Corbitt 10           6)                                
  7 Mason TC                                            1:28.64   2   2   
     1) 1072 Ohuya Mapati 10            2) 1071 Christian Lehman 10       
     3) 1066 Alex Hamm 10               4) 1073 Scott Strait 10           
     5) 1065 Andrew Galyan-Mann 10      6)                                
  8 Naperville TC                                       1:29.04   3   1   
     1) 1232 Aryan Avant 10             2) 1233 Jacob Bender 12           
     3) 1234 Cale Brown 10              4) 1235 Steven Carron 10          
     5) 1236 Jamere Morrison 10         6)                                
  9 White Bear Lake TC                                  1:29.21   3 
     1) 2406 John McCoy 11              2) 2404 Matthew Glasgow 11        
     3) 2408 Cody Thibault 10           4) 2407 Ryan Olson 10             
 10 Farmington Tc-Mi                                    1:29.40   1 
     1) 597 Anthony Ward 11             2) 593 Charles Anthony 10         
     3) 596 James Vincent-Taylor 11     4) 594 Jaifus Ingram 10           
     5) 595 Davud Kucukarslan 10        6)                                
 11 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            1:29.48   2 
     1) 1363 Courtland Harris 10        2) 1370 Sean Sutton 11            
     3) 1372 Christopher Thompson 10    4) 1368 Fola Shokunbi 11          
 12 Novi TC                                             1:29.73   1 
     1) 1343 Brett Kuhn 10              2) 1342 Derek Kim 11              
     3) 1340 Justin Hopton 10           4) 1341 Michael Jocz 12           
 13 Snider Tc-In                                        1:29.89   2 
     1) 1650 Kendal Frederick 11        2) 1651 Shauntis Lewis 12         
     3) 1648 David Coley 10             4) 1653 Nick Reese 13             
     5) 1652 Isaiah Ordaz 10            6)                                
 14 M180 Raider                                         1:30.46   2 
     1) 1000 Isaac Carr 11              2) 1001 Jamal Carr 13             
     3) 1004 Jalamae Gomez 11           4) 1002 Rahn Fisher 11            
     5) 1013 Donte williams 11          6)                                
 15 Arrowhead Tc-Wi                                     1:30.53   1 
     1) 67 Casimir Panawash-Bielinski 1 2) 71 Danny Ziegler 10            
     3) 69 Nick Weiand 10               4) 66 Yanni Haros 10              
     5) 65 Sean Berendes 12             6)                                
 16 Knightdale Tc-Boys                                  1:30.84   3 
     1) 870 Burkheart Ellis 12          2) 871 Devin Johnson 11           
     3) 873 Lavert Octetree 10          4) 872 Mar-Keo Jones 12           
     5) 869 Dontrez Carmon 10           6)                                
 17 Reservoir TC                                        1:30.86   1 
     1) 1544 Alwyn Sosoo 11             2) 1545 Tyler Wood 10             
     3) 1537 Ryan Konstanzer 11         4) 1541 Micheal Robinson 10       
     5) 1538 Corey Macklin 11           6)                                
 18 West Rowan TC                                       1:31.40   1 
     1) 2318 Brandon Ijames 13          2) 2319 Trey Mashore 11           
     3) 2316 CJ Ellis 13                4) 2315 Daishon Barger 12         
     5) 2320 Ershawn Wilder 10          6)                                
 -- Waggoner's Raiders                                      DNS   3 
     1) 2233 Julius Ruby 11             2) 2231 Renon Lorenzo 11          
     3) 2230 Michael Jordan 11          4) 2229 William Henry 10          
     5) 2232 Jordan Paschal 10          6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 3:45pm; Sections 3 and 4 @ 7:25pm
 Top 2 sections run at 7:25pm:
 Second section run after girls section section and before girls
 first section
    National: N 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                  
        Meet: M 3:08.05  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newburgh NY Elite                                   3:13.40   4  10   
     1) 1249 Jermain Mitchell 10        2) 1248 Fred Locklary 10          
     3) 1250 Randy Patterson 10         4) 1253 Williams Shamel 10        
     5) 1251 Darious Reynolds 10        6)                                
  2 Cheltenham Striders                                 3:14.18   4   8   
     1) 341 Harold Alfred 10            2) 343 Bernard Bennett-Green 10   
     3) 344 Brandon Bennett-Green 10    4) 345 Matt Gilmore 11            
     5) 346 Adam Heath 10               6)                                
  3 La Serna TC                                         3:15.36   4   6   
     1) 925 Kevin Curbelo 10            2) 926 German Fabela 12           
     3) 929 Andres Vega 11              4) 927 Nigel Liefveld 10          
     5) 928 Adam Vega 10                6)                                
  4 DeMatha Catholic TC                                 3:15.54   3   5   
     1) 489 Robert Corbitt 10           2) 498 Michael Williams 11        
     3) 490 Thomas Gaither 11           4) 497 Christopher Walker 11      
     5) 491 Kendall Harris 11           6)                                
  5 Naperville TC                                       3:16.03   3   4   
     1) 1232 Aryan Avant 10             2) 1233 Jacob Bender 12           
     3) 1234 Cale Brown 10              4) 1235 Steven Carron 10          
     5) 1236 Jamere Morrison 10         6)                                
  6 Thornwood TC                                        3:16.63   3   3   
     1) 1767 Ryan Blackmon 10           2) 1771 Rodney Washington 10      
     3) 1768 Steaphon Harris 10         4) 1769 London Hawk 11            
     5) 1770 Mustapha Olaoye 11         6)                                
  7 Pope John Xxiii TC                                  3:16.96   4   2   
     1) 1452 Corey Figueroa 11          2) 1460 Christian Lavorgna 11     
     3) 1463 Greg Moore 10              4) 1457 Dylan Hurley 11           
     5) 1459 Jamaal Knight 10           6)                                
  8 Ben Davis TC                                        3:16.97   2   1   
     1) 109 Colin Holtson 11            2) 114 Jeraboam Wilson            
     3) 113 Dquan Ruth 11               4) 112 Robert Rose 10             
     5) 111 Amanuel Medhane 10          6)                                
  9 Teaneck TC                                          3:17.01   4 
     1) 1744 Daryian Miles 12           2) 1741 Warren Fields 11          
     3) 1740 Damien Elliott 12          4) 1742 Justin Hodge 10           
     5) 1745 Bryan Murphy 11            6)                                
 10 Wakefield TC                                        3:17.56   3 
     1) 2245 David Riddleberger 11      2) 2236 Denzel Brown 11           
     3) 2243 Alex Loose 10              4) 2237 Aaron Covington 11        
     5) 2240 Trip (Thomas) Foreman 10   6)                                
 11 Snider Tc-In                                        3:17.73   3 
     1) 1650 Kendal Frederick 11        2) 1648 David Coley 10            
     3) 1651 Shauntis Lewis 12          4) 1653 Nick Reese 13             
     5) 1654 Ethan Wappes 10            6)                                
 12 Andover Tc-Ma                                       3:18.08   4 
     1) 35 Adam Vetere 10               2) 36 Mark Vetere 10              
     3) 34 Kerrick Stevens 10           4) 28 Connor O'Neill 10           
     5) 22 Troy Caynon 11               6)                                
 13 Mason TC                                            3:18.20   1 
     1) 1071 Christian Lehman 10        2) 1072 Ohuya Mapati 10           
     3) 1065 Andrew Galyan-Mann 10      4) 1066 Alex Hamm 10              
     5) 1073 Scott Strait 10            6)                                
 14 Western Branch TC                                   3:18.67   2 
     1) 2340 Cameron Cipcic 11          2) 2369 Keenan Smith 10           
     3) 2367 Andrew Shipp 10            4) 2354 Jeffrey Lewis 10          
     5) 2370 Kendrick Smith 10          6)                                
 15 Clifton Park TC                                     3:18.88   1 
     1) 380 Brian Campoli 10            2) 384 Zack Hildenbrandt 10       
     3) 386 Adam Jacobs 10              4) 395 Mike Valiquette 10         
 16 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny-Boys                             3:18.89   1 
     1) 1207 Kadeem Anderson 10         2) 1213 Davon Moore 10            
     3) 1212 Nazarene Jones 10          4) 1210 Rawle Crawford 10         
     5) 1208 Michael Blake 13           6)                                
 17 Cherry Hill East TC                                 3:18.92   3 
     1) 349 Terrence Owens 10           2) 348 Michael Oliver 11          
     3) 350 Marcus Phillps 12           4) 351 Alexander Reber 12         
 18 Downers Grove North TC                              3:19.45   2 
     1) 519 Colin MacArtney 10          2) 518 Rob Lott 10                
     3) 516 Tom Doyle 11                4) 517 TaSean Jackson 10          
 19 Knightdale Tc-Boys                                  3:19.58   4 
     1) 870 Burkheart Ellis 12          2) 871 Devin Johnson 11           
     3) 869 Dontrez Carmon 10           4) 872 Mar-Keo Jones 12           
     5) 873 Lavert Octetree 10          6)                                
 20 Medgar Evers College Prep                           3:20.38   1 
     1) 2481 Matthew West 10            2) 2476 Kyle Patrice 11           
     3) 2477 Adrian Lewis 11            4) 2479 Brent Jules 11            
     5) 2478 Andre Jordan 11            6)                                
 21 Ridgewood TC                                        3:20.73   3 
     1) 1568 Jon Riemer 11              2) 1563 InSoo Hwang 11            
     3) 1565 Juan Llinas 11             4) 1562 Matt Grundy 10            
     5) 1566 Sean Mattson 11            6)                                
 22 Arrowhead Tc-Wi                                     3:21.96   1 
     1) 69 Nick Weiand 10               2) 71 Danny Ziegler 10            
     3) 65 Sean Berendes 12             4) 67 Casimir Panawash-Bielinski 1
     5) 68 Mitch Panton 12              6)                                
 23 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      3:22.18   1 
     1) 430 Dana James Roberts 10       2) 419 Junior Derius 10           
     3) 2494 Eric Bennett 11            4) 2493 Norman Ifill 11           
     5) 2497 Adam Easterling 10         6)                                
 24 KP Athletics-Boys                                   3:22.52   2 
     1) 905 Dallas Wade 10              2) 901 Deonte' Hurst 10           
     3) 896 Carter del Rosario 10       4) 902 Mohamed Mohamed 10         
 25 M180 Raider                                         3:23.55   1 
     1) 999 Charles Bolinger 11         2) 1010 Samuel Vasquez 12         
     3) 1011 Edward Weller 10           4) 998 Pelumi Adenikinju 11       
     5) 1009 David Thompson 11          6)                                
 26 R.A.M.S. TC                                         3:24.29   2 
     1) 1498 Damien Boham 11            2) 1499 Paul Luchon 10            
     3) 1500 Kevin Morton 10            4) 1502 Joe O'Such 12             
     5) 1501 Michael Novarina 12        6)                                
 27 Track Eastern Car-Hopewell                          3:29.36   2 
     1) 1830 Darius Neely 11            2) 1817 Joshua Dunston 11         
     3) 1834 Corey Silvestri 11         4) 1813 Anthony Bynum 11          
     5) 1836 Christan Walton 11         6)                                
 -- Lawrenceville TC                                         DQ   2  Interference
     1) 958 Lamar Hayes 11              2) 959 Markhus Lacroix 11         
     3) 957 Robby Harwood 10            4) 960 Nehemiah Paramore 10       
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Boys                                 DNS   3 
     1) 1156 Justin McCollin 10         2) 1159 Daryl Subran 10           
     3) 1151 Branden Arrington 10       4) 1152 Ryan Brennan 11           
     5) 1155 Keith Lasky 10             6)                                
 -- Waggoner's Raiders                                      DNS   4 
     1) 2233 Julius Ruby 11             2) 2230 Michael Jordan 11         
     3) 2231 Renon Lorenzo 11           4) 2229 William Henry 10          
     5) 2232 Jordan Paschal 10          6)                                
 -- Laurel Tc-Md                                            DNS   2 
     1) 953 Joel Roberson 12            2) 948 Kalada Abbey 10            
     3) 952 Michael McCoy 11            4) 950 L'Zerek Chapman 12         
     5) 951 Chuka Elue 11               6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
=======================================================================
    National: N 7:30.67  4/25/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
        Meet: M 7:32.89  6/14/2002   Auburn, Auburn, WA                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamden TC                                           7:35.68   10   
     1) 718 Nick Saba 10                2) 712 Pat Cyr 11                 
     3) 721 Isiah Whiting 10            4) 713 Chris FitzSimons 10        
     5) 719 Kevin Tran 11               6)                                
  2 Warwick TC                                          7:35.86    8   
     1) 2261 Pierre Armand 10           2) 2266 Daniel Ramirez 10         
     3) 2264 Daniel Paez 11             4) 2263 Timothy Luthin 11         
     5) 2265 Grant Parrelli 13          6)                                
  3 Bismarck TC                                         7:36.62    6   
     1) 193 Josh Hintz 10               2) 192 Lucas Degree 10            
     3) 194 Jake Leingang 13            4) 191 Brandon Barnes 10          
  4 Pioneer TC                                          7:39.19    5   
     1) 1434 Adam Kern 10               2) 1435 Nicholas Kern 10          
     3) 1436 Muhammad Sani 10           4) 1428 Lucas Arias 10            
  5 Shaker TC                                           7:39.69    4   
     1) 1612 Matt Conti 10              2) 1613 Christian Delago 12       
     3) 1614 Ryan Egan 10               4) 1616 Chris Herman 10           
     5) 1617 Mike Libruk 12             6)                                
  6 Liverpool TC                                        7:39.97    3   
     1) 968 Christopher Clemons 10      2) 971 Alex Wilke 10              
     3) 969 Colin Savage 10             4) 970 Zavon Watkins 12           
  7 Glen Oak TC                                         7:40.21    2   
     1) 668 Kyle Esber 10               2) 670 Marcus Mazzaferri 10       
     3) 667 JB DeRosa 10                4) 669 Christian Jones 10         
  8 Lawrenceville TC                                    7:41.27    1   
     1) 957 Robby Harwood 10            2) 960 Nehemiah Paramore 10       
     3) 956 Bobby Doll 11               4) 955 Chris Chuckran 11          
  9 Snider Tc-In                                        7:41.48  
     1) 1647 Chris Christoff 10         2) 1649 Mitch Dutton 12           
     3) 1654 Ethan Wappes 10            4) 1652 Isaiah Ordaz 10           
     5) 1655 Adam Williams 12           6)                                
 10 Gonzaga Tc-Dc                                       7:42.14  
     1) 679 Benjamin Zeiss 10           2) 676 Kevin Greene 10            
     3) 675 Will Fleury 10              4) 677 William Ledder 10          
     5) 672 Joshua Bak-Brevik 11        6)                                
 11 Union Catholic TC                                   7:42.59  
     1) 2209 Allen Eke 12               2) 2210 Evan Gingrich 11          
     3) 2211 Kevin Mulligan 10          4) 2213 DJ Thornton 10            
     5) 2212 Joe Seebode 11             6)                                
 12 Eastern Alamance TC                                 7:43.89  
     1) 562 Michael Tamayo 11           2) 559 James Fladeland 10         
     3) 557 Tyron Alston 10             4) 560 Jake Hurysz 10             
     5) 561 Kyle Miles 10               6)                                
 13 Blacksburg TC                                       7:44.15  
     1) 196 George Carter 11            2) 200 Quinn Hull 10              
     3) 199 Matthew Howard 10           4) 202 Zach Link 11               
     5) 203 Christian Robertson 11      6)                                
 14 Wadsworth TC                                        7:49.28  
     1) 2227 Jacob Sussman 10           2) 2228 Aaron Tipton 10           
     3) 2226 Russell McCune 11          4) 2225 Jake Hiltner 10           
 15 Kellenberg Memorial TC                              7:50.16  
     1) 850 Andre Johnson 10            2) 848 Michael Cook 10            
     3) 841 James Agati 11              4) 855 Quesnel Senatus 10         
     5) 844 David Bransfield 11         6)                                
 16 Pendleton Heights TC                                7:50.77  
     1) 1407 Mandrell Cameron 11        2) 1409 Hunter Mills 10           
     3) 1406 Jared Burke 11             4) 1408 Nathan Hendershot 10      
 17 St. Joseph by-the-Sea TC                            7:50.81  
     1) 1695 Michael Baio 10            2) 1696 Adam Civitano 11          
     3) 1697 Alex Civitano 11           4) 1699 Daniel Zaccariello 10     
     5) 1698 George Setteducato 11      6)                                
 18 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      7:51.78  
     1) 430 Dana James Roberts 10       2) 413 Michael Anderson 13        
     3) 2486 Brian Basili 10            4) 2492 Devon Lee 11              
     5) 2491 Jacori Gyebi-Ford          6)                                
 19 Quicksilver- Vineland                               7:52.62  
     1) 1496 Eric Reese 10              2) 1497 Eric Tyler 10             
     3) 1494 Dylan Calvelli 10          4) 1495 Lamar Finney 13           
 20 North Raleigh TC                                    7:54.40  
     1) 1286 Stephen Townsend 10        2) 1280 Read Caulkins 10          
     3) 1279 Paul Carr 11               4) 1284 Richard Miller 12         
 21 Ben Davis TC                                        7:54.54  
     1) 106 Brian Allen 10              2) 107 Luke Brahm 12              
     3) 110 TraiShaun Johnson 10        4) 111 Amanuel Medhane 10         
     5) 108 Dominique Brooks 11         6)                                
 22 Runner's High RC                                    7:54.55  
     1) 1592 Kyle Clonan 10             2) 1594 Rob Napolitano 13         
     3) 1595 Mike Quinn 10              4) 1593 Rob Devine 11             
     5) 1591 Kevin Byrne 11             6)                                
 23 Father Judge TC                                     7:54.97  
     1) 598 Joe Joniec 11               2) 601 Alek Leczszynski 10        
     3) 602 Mike Tranchitella 10        4) 599 Tom Kehl 10                
     5) 600 John Landis 12              6)                                
 24 Penncrest TC                                        7:56.11  
     1) 1413 Brendan Robert 11          2) 1410 Craig Cassey 11           
     3) 1412 Michael Moore 10           4) 1411 Ali Dastagirzada 12       
 -- Alpine Runners                                          DNS  
     1) 10 Alex Brend 11                2) 11 Paul Geimer 12              
     3) 13 Chris Rantis 12              4) 14 Francisco Soto 12           
     5) 12 Jordan Pavlovich 10          6)                                
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Boys                                 DNS  
     1) 1152 Ryan Brennan 11            2) 1151 Branden Arrington 10      
     3) 1160 Nick Terreri 13            4) 1157 Connor McCormack 10       
     5) 1154 Sean Egan 11               6)                                
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 1:28.20  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
        Meet: M 1:28.20  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newburgh NY Elite                                   1:30.76   3  10   
     1) 1252 Robert Robinson 10         2) 1251 Darious Reynolds 10       
     3) 1248 Fred Locklary 10           4) 1250 Randy Patterson 10        
     5) 1247 Antione Davis 11           6)                                
  2 Pope John Xxiii TC                                  1:30.84   3   8   
     1) 1456 Jon Hilgart 10             2) 1459 Jamaal Knight 10          
     3) 1463 Greg Moore 10              4) 1457 Dylan Hurley 11           
     5) 1464 Mark Spillane 11           6)                                
  3 Teaneck TC                                          1:31.10   3   6   
     1) 1744 Daryian Miles 12           2) 1747 Zadique Whyte 10          
     3) 1746 Casey Pleasants 10         4) 1742 Justin Hodge 10           
     5) 1740 Damien Elliott 12          6)                                
  4 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:31.23   3   5   
     1) 22 Troy Caynon 11               2) 36 Mark Vetere 10              
     3) 27 Christopher McConnell 10     4) 25 Patrick Farnham 11          
     5) 23 Joey Comeau 13               6)                                
  5 KP Athletics-Boys                                   1:31.45   3   4   
     1) 897 Erik Dudley 10              2) 899 Jonathan Henry 10          
     3) 905 Dallas Wade 10              4) 902 Mohamed Mohamed 10         
  6 Knightdale Tc-Boys                                  1:32.31   3   3   
     1) 873 Lavert Octetree 10          2) 870 Burkheart Ellis 12         
     3) 872 Mar-Keo Jones 12            4) 871 Devin Johnson 11           
     5) 869 Dontrez Carmon 10           6)                                
  7 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      1:32.55   2   2   
     1) 430 Dana James Roberts 10       2) 2493 Norman Ifill 11           
     3) 2496 Jared Williams             4) 2494 Eric Bennett 11           
     5) 2495 Franklin Bellamy 11        6)                                
  8 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny-Boys                             1:32.56   3   1   
     1) 1207 Kadeem Anderson 10         2) 1209 Darien Burnside 11        
     3) 1208 Michael Blake 13           4) 1210 Rawle Crawford 10         
  9 DeMatha Catholic TC                                 1:32.63   3 
     1) 494 Charlie Jordan 12           2) 496 Joshua McPhearson 12       
     3) 497 Christopher Walker 11       4) 498 Michael Williams 11        
     5) 490 Thomas Gaither 11           6)                                
 10 Washington Township TC                              1:33.19   2 
     1) 2279 Jon Feigin 11              2) 2282 Royel White 10            
     3) 2278 Devon Carter 10            4) 2280 Steve Morrone 10          
 11 Collins Hill Tc-Boys                                1:33.34   2 
     1) 407 Andrew Martinez 10          2) 406 C.J. Howard 10             
     3) 404 Andrew Everett 12           4) 405 Steven Graham 10           
 12 White Bear Lake TC                                  1:34.13   2 
     1) 2406 John McCoy 11              2) 2408 Cody Thibault 10          
     3) 2407 Ryan Olson 10              4) 2403 Eric Gebeke 12            
 13 Novi TC                                             1:34.41   1 
     1) 1341 Michael Jocz 12            2) 1337 DeAndre Fordham-Johns 11  
     3) 1340 Justin Hopton 10           4) 1343 Brett Kuhn 10             
 14 Danbury TC                                          1:34.86   1 
     1) 462 Eduardo Nunez 10            2) 457 TaQuan Chatman 10          
     3) 458 Daryle-Michael Dennis 11    4) 463 Dele Owoye 11              
     5) 460 Shane Mendelsohn 10         6)                                
 15 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:35.46   2 
     1) 211 Ashai Gordon 11             2) 208 David Campbell 13          
     3) 214 Aaron Strums 11             4) 213 Jaquan Prude 10            
     5) 216 Jamie Tobias 11             6)                                
 16 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri                              1:35.78   2 
     1) 920 Zach Fraielli 11            2) 921 Luke Francis 10            
     3) 923 Kadeem Kushimo 10           4) 924 Jalen Young 11             
     5) 922 David Hansen 10             6)                                
 17 Iona Prep School/Ursuline                           1:35.85   1 
     1) 811 Ayo Bajulaiye 10            2) 813 Chris Colavita 12          
     3) 825 Anthony O'Malley 11         4) 827 Michael Vallario 11        
     5) 817 Greg Gallagher 12           6)                                
 18 Maryland Jaguars-Flowers                            1:37.10   1 
     1) 1056 Qunicy Sanders 11          2) 1053 Oshea Johnson 11          
     3) 1047 Lawrence Garrett 10        4) 1051 Christian Harrison 11     
 19 Woodland Regional Tc-Ct                             1:37.83   1 
     1) 2441 Chris Williams 11          2) 2440 Chris Savvidou 10         
     3) 2439 Daniel Park 10             4) 2437 Brandon Fowler 10         
     5) 2438 Tyler Murphy 10            6)                                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
        Meet: M 3:22.47  6/16/2006   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 KP Athletics-Boys                                   3:22.99   2  10   
     1) 895 Kody Dantuma 10             2) 901 Deonte' Hurst 10           
     3) 905 Dallas Wade 10              4) 894 Isaac Cox 10               
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Boys                             3:23.12   2   8   
     1) 1156 Justin McCollin 10         2) 1151 Branden Arrington 10      
     3) 1159 Daryl Subran 10            4) 1152 Ryan Brennan 11           
     5) 1153 Kareem Ebron 10            6)                                
  3 Teaneck TC                                          3:26.77   2   6   
     1) 1744 Daryian Miles 12           2) 1746 Casey Pleasants 10        
     3) 1740 Damien Elliott 12          4) 1742 Justin Hodge 10           
     5) 1741 Warren Fields 11           6)                                
  4 Washington Township TC                              3:27.10   2   5   
     1) 2279 Jon Feigin 11              2) 2277 AJ Ashton 12              
     3) 2278 Devon Carter 10            4) 2280 Steve Morrone 10          
     5) 2282 Royel White 10             6)                                
  5 Pope John Xxiii TC                                  3:27.49   2   4   
     1) 1456 Jon Hilgart 10             2) 1463 Greg Moore 10             
     3) 1457 Dylan Hurley 11            4) 1455 AJ Hanifin 10             
     5) 1467 Reid Thomas 11             6)                                
  6 Hightstown TC                                       3:28.16   2   3   
     1) 752 Bryan Sheehan 10            2) 750 Stephen Lassalle 11        
     3) 749 Tyler Foss 11               4) 751 Karon Purcell 10           
  7 East Greenwich Tc-Ri                                3:28.59   1   2   
     1) 550 Dillon Danforth 11          2) 553 Mike Monti 11              
     3) 552 Andrew Keene 10             4) 554 Nick Ross 10               
     5) 551 Brian Doyle 10              6)                                
  8 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            3:28.87   2   1   
     1) 1370 Sean Sutton 11             2) 1363 Courtland Harris 10       
     3) 1372 Christopher Thompson 10    4) 1371 Thomas Tallerico 11       
     5) 1368 Fola Shokunbi 11           6)                                
  9 Lakeland Panas TC                                   3:30.73   1 
     1) 941 Jende Akinleye 12           2) 942 Andrew Federowicz 10       
     3) 943 Charles Grant 10            4) 944 George Peart 10            
 10 M180 Raider                                         3:30.93   1 
     1) 999 Charles Bolinger 11         2) 1013 Donte williams 11         
     3) 1003 Paul Ford 10               4) 1004 Jalamae Gomez 11          
 11 Iona Prep School/Ursuline                           3:35.59   1 
     1) 811 Ayo Bajulaiye 10            2) 813 Chris Colavita 12          
     3) 825 Anthony O'Malley 11         4) 827 Michael Vallario 11        
     5) 828 Tyrae Woodson-Samuels 10    6)                                
 12 Cheltenham Striders                                 3:38.85   2 
     1) 345 Matt Gilmore 11             2) 343 Bernard Bennett-Green 10   
     3) 342 Anthony Allen 12            4) 344 Brandon Bennett-Green 10   
 13 Arlington Tc-Ny                                     3:44.94   1 
     1) 49 Richard Carter 10            2) 57 Leroy Rouse 10              
     3) 61 Rudolph Thomas 10            4) 51 Justen Decker 10            
 -- Monsignor Donovan Tc-Boys                                DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) 1171 Brandon Alexander          2) 1172 Corey Crowe               
     3) 1173 Mike D'Aloia               4) 1174 Chris Mosely              
 -- Maryland Jaguars-Flowers                                 DQ   1  Out fo Zone
     1) 1053 Oshea Johnson 11           2) 1056 Qunicy Sanders 11         
     3) 1047 Lawrence Garrett 10        4) 1044 Garland Brooks 11         
 
Boys Distance Medley Championship
=======================================================================
 Section 1 at 10:00am; Section 2 at 6:57pm
    National: N 9:49.78  6/17/2001   South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
        Meet: M 9:49.78  6/17/2001   South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamden TC                                           9:56.50   10   
     1) 718 Nick Saba 10                2) 717 Tevin Moye 10              
     3) 721 Isiah Whiting 10            4) 713 Chris FitzSimons 10        
     5) 719 Kevin Tran 11               6)                                
  2 Warwick TC                                          9:59.03    8   
     1) 2264 Daniel Paez 11             2) 2266 Daniel Ramirez 10         
     3) 2261 Pierre Armand 10           4) 2263 Timothy Luthin 11         
     5) 2262 Paddy Grandinali 12        6)                                
  3 Plainsboro TC                                       9:59.07    6   
     1) 1440 Jim Rosa 11                2) 1438 Chris Banks 12            
     3) 1439 Veer Bhalla 12             4) 1441 Joe Rosa 11               
  4 Liverpool TC                                        9:59.59    5   
     1) 969 Colin Savage 10             2) 968 Christopher Clemons 10     
     3) 971 Alex Wilke 10               4) 970 Zavon Watkins 12           
  5 Kroy TC                                             9:59.97    4   
     1) 911 Jack Driggs 11              2) 918 Matt Schact 10             
     3) 919 Andrew Smith 10             4) 915 Trey Kelly 10              
     5) 917 Khushpal Sangha 10          6)                                
  6 Deluge  XC                                         10:00.06    3   
     1) 486 Scott Maughan 10            2) 485 Drew Loeffler 12           
     3) 484 Chris Fernandez 10          4) 488 Otis Ubriaco 11            
     5) 487 Sean Pezzulo 10             6)                                
  7 Our Lady of Good Counsel                           10:04.72    2   
     1) 1362 Kyle Graves 10             2) 1363 Courtland Harris 10       
     3) 1368 Fola Shokunbi 11           4) 1371 Thomas Tallerico 11       
     5) 1370 Sean Sutton 11             6)                                
  8 Brookwood TC                                       10:04.96    1   
     1) 253 Carter Hewitt 10            2) 254 Patrick Kelley 10          
     3) 255 Jackson Wearn 11            4) 248 Tyler Anyan 10             
     5) 249 Sean Brennan 11             6)                                
  9 Pioneer TC                                         10:15.09  
     1) 1436 Muhammad Sani 10           2) 1429 Matthew Flamme 12         
     3) 1434 Adam Kern 10               4) 1435 Nicholas Kern 10          
     5) 1428 Lucas Arias 10             6)                                
 10 Haddonfield Memorial TC                            10:16.14  
     1) 699 Colin Baker 10              2) 700 Matt Nussbaum 11           
     3) 701 Ben Potts 11                4) 702 Jonathan Vitez 10          
 11 Rancho Buena Vista TC                              10:23.05  
     1) 1511 Kyle Lynch 11              2) 1509 Thomas Ducat 10           
     3) 1510 Scott Gisel 12             4) 1508 Chris Brewer 11           
 12 Snider Tc-In                                       10:24.62  
     1) 1649 Mitch Dutton 12            2) 1650 Kendal Frederick 11       
     3) 1654 Ethan Wappes 10            4) 1655 Adam Williams 12          
     5) 1652 Isaiah Ordaz 10            6)                                
 13 Grafton Runners                                    10:24.80  
     1) 684 Brian Gorwitz 10            2) 687 Joseph Wallace 12          
     3) 685 David Gunnerson 10          4) 686 Kyle King 11               
     5) 688 Brian Wilmer 10             6)                                
 14 Xbc TC                                             10:30.00  
     1) 2461 Sean McGorty 13            2) 2460 Mohamed Labor-Koroma 11   
     3) 2458 Matthew Cumpian 10         4) 2459 Christopher Foley 10      
 15 Reservoir TC                                       10:30.76  
     1) 1540 Jimmy Peterson 10          2) 1537 Ryan Konstanzer 11        
     3) 1534 Jeff Carrion 10            4) 1535 Ryan Jackson 10           
     5) 1542 Eric Schuler 11            6)                                
 16 Long Island Alliance                               10:32.48  
     1) 976 Bryan Buttigieg 11          2) 983 Dan Varon 11               
     3) 981 Nord Spencer 12             4) 980 Pat Rose 12                
     5) 975 Nhaim Asfaq 11              6)                                
 17 Peabody TC                                         10:32.95  
     1) 1388 Evan Braz 11               2) 1394 Jamal Abu Hijleh 10       
     3) 1390 Shawn Cronin 10            4) 1389 Nicholas Christensen 12   
     5) 1397 Dave Richardson 10         6)                                
 18 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           10:41.03  
     1) 660 David Waterman 11           2) 661 Tom Waterman 10            
     3) 662 Reuben Wilson 10            4) 658 Gus McKenzie 10            
     5) 663 Ross Wistar 10              6)                                
 19 North Raleigh TC                                   10:50.71  
     1) 1279 Paul Carr 11               2) 1280 Read Caulkins 10          
     3) 1284 Richard Miller 12          4) 1286 Stephen Townsend 10       
 -- Eastern Alamance TC                                     DNF  
     1) 557 Tyron Alston 10             2) 561 Kyle Miles 10              
     3) 562 Michael Tamayo 11           4) 560 Jake Hurysz 10             
     5) 559 James Fladeland 10          6)                                
 -- Clifton Park TC                                         DNS  
     1) 383 Dan Harris 10               2) 380 Brian Campoli 10           
     3) 394 Mitch Todorov 10            4) 386 Adam Jacobs 10             
     5) 384 Zack Hildenbrandt 10        6)                                
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 56.32  5/17/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pioneer TC  'B'                                       59.15   2  10   
     1) 1429 Matthew Flamme 12          2) 1430 Kyle Foster 11            
     3) 1431 Carter Johnson 10          4) 1432 Drake Johnson 12          
  2 Jets                                                  59.85   3   8   
     1) 833 Chris Garzia 12             2) 835 Baffour Obiem 10           
     3) 832 Tom Ford 11                 4) 834 Tom Milian 11              
  3 Huber Heights TC                                    1:00.23   3   6   
     1) 801 Dwayne Taylor 10            2) 802 Aaren Westmoreland 10      
     3) 800 Trey Hammons-Scott 11       4) 799 Demoye Bogle 10            
  4 Ridgewood TC                                        1:02.37   3   5   
     1) 1558 Edward Blair 11            2) 1566 Sean Mattson 11           
     3) 1557 Matt Beausoleil 11         4) 1563 InSoo Hwang 11            
     5) 1561 Tommy DeVita 10            6)                                
  5 Novi TC                                             1:02.40   2   4   
     1) 1342 Derek Kim 11               2) 1344 Lance Lilla 12            
     3) 1335 Derek Cingel 12            4) 1339 Davante Greer 11          
  6 Washington Township TC                              1:02.43   2   3   
     1) 2277 AJ Ashton 12               2) 2282 Royel White 10            
     3) 2281 Tyler Stumm 12             4) 2278 Devon Carter 10           
  7 Arlington Tc-Ny                                     1:02.74   1   2   
     1) 50 Alex Cunningham 12           2) 52 Chris Holzmann 10           
     3) 62 Domonique Thompson 10        4) 56 Nathaniel Pickett 10        
 -- Don Bosco Prep TC                                        DQ   1  Pushed Hurdles
     1) 507 Gregory Hazell 11           2) 512 Ryan Walsh 11              
     3) 506 Jeremy Gonzalez 11          4) 508 Selwyn Maxwell 11          
 -- Sheepshead Bay Tc-Boys                                  DNS   3 
     1) 1620 Richmond Ahadzi 11         2) 1621 Naquan Alexander 10       
     3) 1627 Jose Marc Sears 11         4) 1624 Jose Farley 12            
     5) 1626 Jermaine Luthers 11        6)                                
 -- Bergen Catholic TC                                      DNS   1 
     1) 126 Tyler Dilworth 11           2) 128 Tarique Gray 11            
     3) 127 Adrian Go 10                4) 129 Ernest Wingate 10          
 
Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
Top 14 Advance by Time
 Qualifying on Friday at 8;30pm; Finals on Saturday at 2:00pm
 Progression: 6-2.75, 6-4.75,6-8.75 (auto Q),6-10.5,7-0.25,
 7-1.75, 7-3.25, 7-5,7-6,7-7.75 (Finals starting height 6-4.75)_
    National: N    7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
        Meet: M 7-04.50  6/17/2000   Paul Klemic, Mainland reg Linwood, NJ     
    Freshman: F    7-00  1988        Shane Haney, Winder-Barrow,GA             
    Freshman: F    7-00  1990        Pernell Barnett, Bastrop, TX              
    Freshman: F    7-00  5/9/2009    Justin Fondren, Oxford, MS                
   Sophomore: O 7-03.25  6/14/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior: J    7-06  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Cedar Shoals, Athens, GA  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1920 Jonathon Christens  11 Una-In-Crawf             2.05mq   6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O    O 
  1  1915 Maalik Reynolds     10 Una-Ga-Marie             2.05mq   6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O 
  3  1718 Mark Jones          11 Summit Tc-Nj             2.05mq   6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXO   XO 
  4   671 Philip Morris       10 Glenvar TC               2.05mq   6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXO 
  4   831 Marcus Jackson      10 J.Z. George              2.05mq   6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXO 
  4  1989 Jonathan Beeler     10 Una-Mi-Holly             2.05mq   6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXO 
  4  1374 Justin Fondren      12 Oxford Tc-Ms             2.05mq   6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXO 
  8   893 Tor'i Brooks        10 KP Athletics             2.00mq   6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  2132 Stephen Lewis       10 Una-Pa-Freem             2.00mq   6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9  2123 Michael Krone       10 Una-Pa-Berwy             2.00mq   6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11  2128 John Dahlstrand     11 Una-Pa-Erie-             2.00mq   6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11  1917 Nick Sinon          10 Una-Il-Elbur             2.00mq   6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11  2288 James Davenport     10 Waubonsie Va             2.00mq   6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11   334 Innocent Jacob      11 Chariho Regi             2.00mq   6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15  1990 Trent Chappell      10 Una-Mi-Jenis             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16  1561 Tommy DeVita        10 Ridgewood TC             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17  2142 Michael McClelland  11 Una-Pa-Washi             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18  2191 Garrett Tyler       10 Una-Va-Richm             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19   514 Matt Gambill        10 Dover Tc-Nh              1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 --  1611 Jacob Drozd         10 Seymour TC                 DNS            
 --  2037 Tanner Anderson     10 Una-Nc-Valde               DNS            
 --   628 Tommy Butler        10 FS Key TC                  DNS            
 
Boys High Jump Championship
=================================================================================
 Qualifying on Friday at 8;30pm; Finals on Saturday at 2:00pm
 Progression: 6-2.75, 6-4.75,6-8.75 (auto Q),6-10.5,7-0.25,
 7-1.75, 7-3.25, 7-5,7-6,7-7.75 (Finals starting height 6-4.75)_
    National: N    7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
        Meet: M 7-04.50  6/17/2000   Paul Klemic, Mainland reg Linwood, NJ     
    Freshman: F    7-00  1988        Shane Haney, Winder-Barrow,GA             
    Freshman: F    7-00  1990        Pernell Barnett, Bastrop, TX              
    Freshman: F    7-00  5/9/2009    Justin Fondren, Oxford, MS                
   Sophomore: O 7-03.25  6/14/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior: J    7-06  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Cedar Shoals, Athens, GA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  1718 Mark Jones          11 Summit Tc-Nj             2.10m    6-10.75  10   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1374 Justin Fondren      12 Oxford Tc-Ms             2.10m    6-10.75   8   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1920 Jonathon Christens  11 Una-In-Crawf             2.05m    6-08.75   5.50
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3   831 Marcus Jackson      10 J.Z. George              2.05m    6-08.75   5.50
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   671 Philip Morris       10 Glenvar TC               2.05m    6-08.75   4   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1915 Maalik Reynolds     10 Una-Ga-Marie             2.00m    6-06.75   3   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  7   893 Tor'i Brooks        10 KP Athletics             2.00m    6-06.75   1.50
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  2288 James Davenport     10 Waubonsie Va             2.00m    6-06.75   1.50
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  2132 Stephen Lewis       10 Una-Pa-Freem             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10   334 Innocent Jacob      11 Chariho Regi             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11  1917 Nick Sinon          10 Una-Il-Elbur             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 12  2123 Michael Krone       10 Una-Pa-Berwy             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2128 John Dahlstrand     11 Una-Pa-Erie-                NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 --  1989 Jonathan Beeler     10 Una-Mi-Holly                NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Championship
=================================================================================
 Section 1 at 12:00pm; Section 2 at 4:30pm
 4:30pm; Progression: 14-6.25, 15:0.25, 15-6.25, 16-0, 16-4,
 16-8, 16-11.5, 17-2.75, 17-5.75, 17-9
    National: N    18-03  6/15/2003   Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                 
        Meet: M 17-08.25  6/19/2009   Jack Whitt, North, Norman, OK            
    Freshman: F 16-03.25  1987        Jayson Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX       
   Sophomore: O    17-06  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX             
      Junior: J 17-07.25  6/2/2002    Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                 
      Senior: S    18-03  6/15/2003   Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1909 Paul Malquist       10 Una-Ga-Gaine             5.08m   16-08.00  10   
     4.58 4.73 4.88 4.98 5.08 5.18 
        O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2    48 Andrew Irwin        11 Arkansas Vau             4.98m   16-04.00   8   
     4.58 4.73 4.88 4.98 5.08 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3    63 Jordan Yamoah       11 Arlington TC             4.98m   16-04.00   6   
     4.58 4.73 4.88 4.98 5.08 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1349 Christopher Uhle    11 Olentangy Li             4.88m   16-00.00   5   
     4.58 4.73 4.88 4.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1036 Andreas Duplantis   11 Mardi Gras T             4.88m   16-00.00   4   
     4.58 4.73 4.88 4.98 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6  1907 Michael Kopanski    10 Una-Ga-Dacul             4.88m   16-00.00   3   
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 4.98 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  1350 Joey Uhle           11 Olentangy Li             4.88m   16-00.00   2   
     4.58 4.73 4.88 4.98 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8   452 James Strawderman   10 Cranston Wes             4.73m   15-06.25   0.33
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8  1182 Cory Duggan         10 Monsignor Fa             4.73m   15-06.25   0.33
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  2452 Caleb Ebbets        10 World Class              4.73m   15-06.25   0.33
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  2190 Matthew Hazelgren   10 Una-Va-Frede             4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12  1982 Steve Ferguson      10 Una-Mi-Dexte             4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13  1863 Nick Farrell        10 Una-Al-Mobil             4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14  1910 Tyler Porter        10 Una-Ga-Jeffe             4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15  1994 Isaac Austin        11 Una-Mi-Raven             4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 
        O    O  XXX 
 15  2073 Jordan Subai        10 Una-Nj-Toms_             4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 
        O    O  XXX 
 17  1937 Ryan Ramsey         10 Una-Ky-Louis             4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18  1702 Nikita Kirillov     11 St.Pius X Ca             4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 18    36 Mark Vetere         10 Andover Tc-M             4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.58 4.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 20   904 Robbie Rix          10 KP Athletics             4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 
        O  XXX 
 21  1034 Dalton Duvio        11 Mardi Gras T             4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2060 Justin Amezquita    10 Una-Nj-Mount                NH            
     4.43 
      XXX 
 --  2165 Austin Crenshaw     10 Una-Tn-Germa                NH            
     4.43 
      XXX 
 --  2033 Austin Stevens      10 Una-Nc-Ralei                NH            
     4.43 
      XXX 
 --  1305 Sean Nickell        10 North Stokes                NH            
     4.43 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Championship
======================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National: N    26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
        Meet: M 25-06.75  6/20/1998   Maurice English, Sumter, SC              
    Freshman: F 24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS Moline, IL     
   Sophomore: O 25-02.25  1964        Johnny Johnson, Pacific Grove, CA        
   Sophomore: O 25-02.25  1990        Vincent Hypolite, La Marque, TX          
      Junior: J 26-08.50  1991        Sheddric Fields, S. Oak Cliff, Dallas TX 
      Senior: S    26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2124 Carlton Lavong      10 Una-Pa-Colle             7.52m   2.0  24-08.25  10   
     7.25m(2.4) 7.35m(2.8) 7.47m(2.3) FOUL(0.3) 7.52m(2.0) FOUL(4.1)
  2   967 Marquis Dendy       11 Lightning Fa             7.38m   2.6  24-02.50   8   
     7.20m(2.4) FOUL(2.2) 7.38m(2.6) 7.14m(2.5) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(2.2)
  3   809 Corey Crawford      10 Indian Hills             7.35m   1.9  24-01.50   6   
     6.92m(1.7) 7.09m(2.8) FOUL(2.5) 6.93m(2.2) 6.68m(1.5) 7.35m(1.9)
  4  1085 Justin Gross        10 McDonogh TC              7.33m   1.0  24-00.75   5   
     7.15m(1.4) 7.09m(1.1) 7.33m(1.0) 6.65m(0.4) FOUL(3.5) 7.21m(1.6)
  5  1755 Devin Field         13 Texas 'faces             7.27m   2.7  23-10.25   4   
     7.11m(2.0) 7.09m(1.7) 7.15m(2.7) 7.27m(2.7) 7.03m(1.5) 7.24m(2.2)
  6  1833 Jerrod Samuels      11 Track Eastern Ca         7.23m   2.3  23-08.75   3   
     7.10m(1.1) FOUL(2.1) 7.23m(2.3) 7.10m(1.9) 7.23m(1.4) 6.80m(2.5)
  7  2185 Quintin Fugham      10 Una-Va-Chest             7.10m   2.2  23-03.50   2   
     6.96m(3.2) FOUL(1.7) 7.10m(2.2) 6.61m(2.6) FOUL(4.0) 6.87m(1.9)
  8   891 Jadon Short         11 Knoxville Tc-Oak         7.04m   4.8  23-01.25   1   
     FOUL(3.5) 7.04m(4.8) 6.89m(1.8) 6.94m(3.0) 6.41m(1.8) FOUL(2.3)
  9  2158 Tyler Anderson      11 Una-Tn-Antio             6.98m   3.7  22-11.00 
     6.98m(3.7) 6.98m(1.3) 6.64m(2.7)         
 10   698 Conroy Walker       10 Hackensack H             6.94m   0.2  22-09.25 
     6.51m(1.6) 6.36m(-0.6) 6.94m(0.2)         
 11   334 Innocent Jacob      11 Chariho Regi             6.91m   1.9  22-08.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 6.91m(1.9) 6.80m(0.3)         
 12  2147 CJ Davidson         11 Una-Sc-Clems             6.88m   3.7  22-07.00 
     5.84m(2.3) 6.62m(+0.0) 6.88m(3.7)         
 13    44 Kenny Scott         10 Appomattox T             6.87m   2.2  22-06.50 
     5.97m(2.2) 6.46m(2.4) 6.87m(2.2)         
 14  2390 Rashad Hayes        10 Western Guil             6.84m   1.4  22-05.25 
     6.84m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.77m(0.9)         
 15  2518 Berfrantz Charles   10 North Babylon TC         6.79m   3.0  22-03.50 
     6.79m(3.0) 6.61m(2.4) 6.68m(2.8)         
 16  2146 Josh Jones          10 Una-Sc-Chesn             6.77m   1.9  22-02.50 
     6.77m(1.9) 6.56m(2.6) 6.61m(3.4)         
 17   520 Shane Molidor       10 Downers Grov             6.63m   1.8  21-09.00 
     6.31m(3.7) 6.51m(2.4) 6.63m(1.8)         
 18   103 Alex Shapiro        10 Beacon TC                6.46m   4.2  21-02.50 
     6.46m(4.2) 6.30m(2.2) FOUL(2.6)         
 19  2076 Joshua Major        10 Una-Nj-West_             6.33m   2.5  20-09.25 
     5.75m(2.3) 6.33m(2.5) 6.18m(1.9)         
 --  2127 Patrick Cochran     10 Una-Pa-Erie-              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.2) FOUL(3.6) PASS              
 --  2075 James Adams         10 Una-Nj-West_               DNS   NWI           
 --  1623 Rolyce Boston       11 Sheepshead B               DNS   NWI           
 --  2184 Tyrus Jefferson     12 Una-Tx-White               DNS   NWI           
 --  2103 Anthony DeJean      10 Una-Ny-Rome-               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump Championship
======================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National: N 54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,  Baton Rouge, LA       
        Meet: M 52-05.50  6/14/1997   Len Herring, Eastside, Gainsville, FL    
    Freshman: F 49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL   
   Sophomore: O 51-03.25  1992        Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL       
      Junior: J 54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA        
      Senior: S 53-11.25  8/1/1998    Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   967 Marquis Dendy       11 Lightning Fa            16.03m   0.4  52-07.25  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 16.03m(0.4) 15.89m(0.1) PASS      PASS      FOUL(1.5)
  2  2124 Carlton Lavong      10 Una-Pa-Colle            15.49m   0.3  50-10.00   8   
     14.67m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 15.49m(0.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.3)
  3  2410 Jonathan Gardner    10 Whitney M. Y            15.09m   0.1  49-06.25   6   
     14.52m(1.1) 15.09m(0.1) 14.32m(0.3) 14.16m(1.6) FOUL(1.7) 14.71m(1.5)
  4  2147 CJ Davidson         11 Una-Sc-Clems            15.02m   1.4  49-03.50   5   
     14.48m(1.7) 15.02m(1.4) 15.02m(0.2) FOUL(1.1) PASS      14.62m(1.0)
  5    75 Jarred Gambrell     11 Athens Area             15.00m   0.5  49-02.50   4   
     13.40m(0.4) 14.66m(0.6) 15.00m(0.5) 14.84m(1.5) 14.46m(0.7) FOUL(1.1)
  6   986 Justin Williams     10 Longwood TC             14.88m   0.8  48-10.00   3   
     14.60m(-0.2) 14.88m(0.8) 14.80m(0.8) 14.38m(1.5) FOUL(1.8) 14.59m(2.0)
  7  2127 Patrick Cochran     10 Una-Pa-Erie-            14.87m   1.7  48-09.50   2   
     14.43m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 14.87m(1.7) FOUL(1.1) 14.12m(1.8) FOUL(1.8)
  8   973 Steve Waithe        11 Loch Raven T            14.85m   0.8  48-08.75   1   
     14.79m(0.8) 14.85m(0.8) 14.43m(+0.0) 14.60m(0.6) 14.51m(1.4) 14.50m(2.5)
  9  1403 Dejon Wilkinson     10 Peak Perform            14.82m   1.4  48-07.50 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.7) 14.82m(1.4)         
 10  2344 Marcus Dean         11 Western Bran            14.55m  +0.0  47-09.00 
     14.30m(0.2) 14.55m(+0.0) 14.13m(0.5)         
 11  1231 Ricky Blake         11 Nansemond Ri            14.54m   1.3  47-08.50 
     13.41m(0.7) 14.54m(1.3) 13.97m(0.6)         
 12   985 Dannie Holland      10 Longwood TC             14.32m   0.1  46-11.75 
     14.32m(0.1) 13.85m(1.4) 14.07m(-0.2)         
 13  2427 Jordan Wilson       10 Windsor Tc-C            14.28m   0.6  46-10.25 
     14.00m(0.6) 14.14m(0.1) 14.28m(0.6)         
 14   290 Vernon Carter       11 Cahokia TC              14.27m   1.2  46-10.00 
     FOUL(-0.6) 14.27m(1.2) FOUL(0.1)         
 15   876 Craig Amado         10 Knights Tc-R            14.20m   0.8  46-07.25 
     13.81m(0.2) 14.20m(0.8) 14.01m(0.8)         
 16    73 Daisaun White       11 Asheville TC            14.10m  -0.4  46-03.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 14.02m(0.1) 14.10m(-0.4)         
 17  1271 Peter Randles       10 North Hardin            14.09m   1.6  46-02.75 
     13.98m(0.9) 14.09m(1.6) 13.18m(0.3)         
 18   507 Gregory Hazell      11 Don Bosco Pr            13.88m  +0.0  45-06.50 
     13.88m(+0.0) 13.64m(-0.8) FOUL(1.2)         
 19  2185 Quintin Fugham      10 Una-Va-Chest            13.85m  -1.0  45-05.25 
     13.85m(-1.0) FOUL(0.1) 13.61m(1.8)         
 20   805 Carl Marant         11 Hurdles First TC        13.78m  -0.2  45-02.50 
     13.54m(0.8) 13.78m(-0.2) 13.40m(1.3)         
 21  2289 Rickie Walls        10 Waubonsie Va            13.72m   0.5  45-00.25 
     13.66m(0.1) 13.64m(+0.0) 13.72m(0.5)         
 22  2075 James Adams         10 Una-Nj-West_            13.48m  -0.2  44-02.75 
     13.16m(0.6) 13.48m(-0.2) 13.42m(1.3)         
 23  2107 Gabriel Pickett     10 Una-Ny-Vesta            13.23m  -0.5  43-05.00 
     12.97m(-0.9) 13.23m(-0.5) 13.00m(0.1)         
 24  1851 Steven Bell         10 Triangle Leg            13.21m   0.5  43-04.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 13.21m(0.5) PASS              
 25  1572 Terron Eldrige      10 RJ Reynolds             12.92m  -0.2  42-04.75 
     12.92m(-0.2) 12.89m(-0.5) FOUL(0.9)         
 --  2158 Tyler Anderson      11 Una-Tn-Antio               DNS   NWI           
 --  1142 Jason Harper        10 Milford Tc-D               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put Championship
=================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National: N 81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX     
        Meet: M 71-08.75  6/20/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, Co            
    Freshman: F 67-10.25  5/3/2008    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
   Sophomore: O    72-08  6/4/2009    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
      Junior: J 72-10.50  5/5/2010    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
      Senior: S 81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1779 Davis Fraker        10 Throw1deep-McInt        20.88m   68-06.00  10   
      20.88m  20.46m  20.69m  19.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   292 Dustin Brode        10 Canfield TC             19.38m   63-07.00   8   
      FOUL  19.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   962 Dominic Filiano     10 Lebanon Tc-N            19.23m   63-01.25   6   
      18.15m  17.94m  19.23m  18.53m  FOUL  18.74m
  4  1945 Sam Bombaugh        10 Una-Ma-Falmo            19.12m   62-08.75   5   
      19.12m  18.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1783 Ben Glauser         11 Throw1deep-Athen        18.82m   61-09.00   4   
      18.19m  17.23m  17.78m  FOUL  18.82m  FOUL
  6  2436 Isaiah Simmons      11 Woodbridge T            18.64m   61-02.00   3   
      16.98m  18.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.55m
  7  1799 Caleb Whitener      10 Throw1deep-East         18.28m   59-11.75   2   
      FOUL  17.51m  18.28m  17.84m  18.04m  18.20m
  8   500 Enis Bukalo         10 Derby Tc-Ct             17.74m   58-02.50   1   
      17.74m  17.52m  16.87m  FOUL  17.17m  17.25m
  9  2066 Corey Abernathy     10 Una-Nj-Plain            17.56m   57-07.50 
      16.55m  17.39m  17.56m         
 10   256 Grant Smith         10 Brunswick TC            17.38m   57-00.25 
      16.45m  17.38m  17.05m         
 11  1701 Brandon Noe         10 St. Thomas M            17.14m   56-03.00 
      17.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12  2161 Steve Wade          11 Una-Tn-Brent            16.50m   54-01.75 
      16.50m  FOUL  16.20m         
 13  1665 Ryan Minor          11 South Brunsw            16.47m   54-00.50 
      16.47m  16.39m  15.92m         
 14  2454 Anthony Bradley     11 Wtrc                    16.28m   53-05.00 
      15.09m  FOUL  16.28m         
 15  1856 Jacob Brenza        10 Trinity Tc-P            15.20m   49-10.50 
      15.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1895 Charlie Tidwell     10 Una-Fl-Santa              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1911 Elijah Mahaley      10 Una-Ga-Lawre              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2040 Drew Staskiewicz    11 Una-Ne-Omaha               DNS            
 --  1418 Matthew Hoty        10 Perkins TC                 DNS            
 --  1366 Thor Serafenas      10 Our Lady of                DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw Championship
=================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National: N 236-06  4/25/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
        Meet: M 213-04  6/14/2002   Glenn Di Giorgio, Bayonne, NJ              
    Freshman: F 191-08  1999        Derek Randall, Jones, Beeville, TX         
   Sophomore: O 202-06  6/6/2009    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
      Junior: J 222-01  5/10/2008   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
      Senior: S 236-06  4/25/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2433 Alex Thompson       10 Winnebago TC            58.72m     192-08  10   
      58.14m  56.22m  58.21m  58.16m  58.72m  FOUL
  2  1779 Davis Fraker        10 Throw1deep-McInt        55.18m     181-00   8   
      54.36m  FOUL  55.18m  FOUL  FOUL  51.23m
  3  1701 Brandon Noe         10 St. Thomas M            54.87m     180-00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  53.27m  51.10m  53.51m  54.87m
  4   547 Sam Mattis          12 East Brunswi            54.76m     179-08   5   
      52.59m  54.76m  52.29m  51.26m  52.54m  52.98m
  5  1418 Matthew Hoty        10 Perkins TC              54.68m     179-05   4   
      49.76m  53.75m  51.09m  54.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1121 Conner Neu          11 Midpark Tc-O            54.10m     177-06   3   
      48.80m  FOUL  54.10m  FOUL  50.41m  51.47m
  7  1080 Matthias Tayala     11 McDonald Tc-            51.79m     169-11   2   
      47.29m  FOUL  51.79m  FOUL  51.76m  51.64m
  8   292 Dustin Brode        10 Canfield TC             51.75m     169-09   1   
      FOUL  51.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9     1 Tavis Bailey        10 A. L Brown T            51.33m     168-05 
      FOUL  51.33m  FOUL         
 10   837 Justin Osking       11 John Carroll            51.09m     167-07 
      51.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11  1988 Justin Gaumer       10 Una-Mi-Holly            50.75m     166-06 
      50.75m  50.39m  FOUL         
 12  2018 Courtland Clavette  11 Una-Nc-Fletc            50.25m     164-10 
      50.25m  47.01m  FOUL           
 13  1911 Elijah Mahaley      10 Una-Ga-Lawre            49.20m     161-05 
      FOUL  49.20m  FOUL            
 14  1211 Kaydon Davis        10 Mount Vernon            48.59m     159-05 
      47.74m  FOUL  48.59m         
 15   500 Enis Bukalo         10 Derby Tc-Ct             48.52m     159-02 
      FOUL  44.72m  48.52m           
 16  1928 Elias Micozzi       11 Una-In-South            48.51m     159-02 
      47.40m  48.51m  48.51m         
 17  1792 Burke McCarty       10 Throw1deep-Maris        48.28m     158-05 
      FOUL  48.28m  FOUL           
 18  1856 Jacob Brenza        10 Trinity Tc-P            48.19m     158-01 
      40.54m  FOUL  48.19m         
 19  1797 Carson Sears        10 Throw1deep-Peach        47.56m     156-00 
      FOUL  47.56m  FOUL         
 20   697 Stephen Mozia       11 Hackensack H            47.45m     155-08 
      FOUL  46.98m  47.45m           
 21   603 Kyle Fortney        10 Fauquier TC             47.21m     154-11 
      46.64m  47.21m  45.06m         
 22  1895 Charlie Tidwell     10 Una-Fl-Santa            46.50m     152-07 
      45.31m  FOUL  46.50m            
 23   962 Dominic Filiano     10 Lebanon Tc-N            46.41m     152-03 
      46.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24  1532 Yao Adantor         10 Reservoir TC            44.41m     145-08 
      44.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2436 Isaiah Simmons      11 Woodbridge T              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   124 Eric Masington      10 Bensalem TC               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1366 Thor Serafenas      10 Our Lady of                DNS            
 
Boys Hammer Throw Championship
=================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National: N 260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
        Meet: M 249-00  6/15/2007   Walter Henning, St Anthony's, S Hunt,NY    
    Freshman: F 213-00  6/22/2006   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills,CA   
   Sophomore: O 243-11  6/3/2007    Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Junior: J 260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Senior: S 256-09  4/18/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2099 Alec Faldermeyer    10 Una-Ny-New_h            73.37m     240-08  10   
      68.82m  71.58m  69.98m  73.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1779 Davis Fraker        10 Throw1deep-McInt        65.99m     216-06   8   
      65.99m  FOUL  64.19m  65.33m  FOUL  63.68m
  3  1781 Enrique Gaitan      11 Throw1deep-Spray        61.98m     203-04   6   
      58.05m  60.80m  FOUL  FOUL  61.98m  60.07m
  4   292 Dustin Brode        10 Canfield TC             60.82m     199-06   5   
      56.33m  FOUL  60.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1785 Bret Hardin         10 Throw1deep-Harri        60.22m     197-07   4   
      60.22m  59.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  2521 Max Milder          10 Bishop Hendr            60.05m     197-00   3   
      FOUL  60.05m  FOUL  57.98m  59.50m  FOUL
  7  1665 Ryan Minor          11 South Brunsw            59.37m     194-09   2   
      58.70m  FOUL  56.72m  FOUL  FOUL  59.37m
  8  2088 Harry Weintraub     10 Una-Ny-Croto            59.17m     194-01   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  58.76m  59.17m  50.91m  FOUL
  9  1895 Charlie Tidwell     10 Una-Fl-Santa            58.54m     192-01 
      54.96m  55.65m  58.54m           
 10  1774 Edward Brentnall    11 Throw1deep-Lovet        56.85m     186-06 
      56.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   102 James Hall          10 Beacon TC               56.62m     185-09 
      56.62m  FOUL  51.65m           
 12  1158 Thomas Servino      11 Monroe-Woodb            56.51m     185-05 
      56.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13   178 Michael Maloof      11 Bishop Hendr            54.87m     180-00 
      FOUL  54.87m  FOUL         
 14   962 Dominic Filiano     10 Lebanon Tc-N            54.17m     177-09 
      52.77m  53.85m  54.17m         
 15    89 John Steele         10 Barrington T            53.92m     176-11 
      53.37m  50.68m  53.92m         
 16  1778 Jalen Fooster       10 Throw1deep C            53.87m     176-09 
      48.87m  53.87m  FOUL            
 17  2179 Kirby Carter        11 Una-Tx-Lubbo            52.60m     172-07 
      52.60m  52.26m  FOUL            
 18  1776 Andrew Dunkleberge  11 Throw1deep C            52.41m     171-11 
      52.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19  1366 Thor Serafenas      10 Our Lady of             52.21m     171-03 
      FOUL  52.21m  50.35m           
 20    47 Brandon McGeever    10 Archbishop S            51.19m     167-11 
      51.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21  1793 Akil Mills          10 Throw1deep-Grays        50.10m     164-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.10m         
 22   391 Tyler Prendergast   10 Clifton Park            50.08m     164-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.08m          
 23  1788 Drennon Leverette   10 Throw1deep-Marie        47.44m     155-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.44m         
 24  1796 Jon Paul Reed       13 Throw1deep C            46.71m     153-03 
      44.15m  46.71m  44.73m           
 25  1775 Chase Carroll       13 Throw1deep C            34.92m     114-07 
      33.90m  32.94m  34.92m         
 --  2501 Wilson Adams        12 Barrington TC             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1790 Nathan Loe          11 Throw1deep-Woodl          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1797 Carson Sears        10 Throw1deep-Peach          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1787 William Kent        10 Throw1deep C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1962 Brian Uthe          11 Una-Md-Frede              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  2040 Drew Staskiewicz    11 Una-Ne-Omaha               DNS            
 --  1691 Bentley Whitfield   10 St. Anthony'               DNS            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Championship
=================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National: N 255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
        Meet: M 239-09  6/14/1995   Troy Burkholder, Cocalico, Denver, CO      
    Freshman: F 207-05  5/2006      Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA      
   Sophomore: O 221-02  5/23/2008   Johannes Swanepool, So, Shawnee Mission, KS
      Junior: J 241-11  1988        Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
      Senior: S 255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1116 Kaleb Zuidema       11 Midland Park            64.58m     211-10  10   
      60.33m  60.34m  62.30m  59.08m  55.77m  64.58m
  2  1318 Devin Bogert        11 Northwest Fl            62.35m     204-07   8   
      60.90m  60.56m  FOUL  62.35m  57.47m  57.34m
  3   803 Josh Suttmeier      10 Hunterdon Li            60.42m     198-03   6   
      57.01m  55.67m  56.41m  60.42m  55.20m  FOUL
  4   370 Jimmy Tully         10 Christian Br            60.15m     197-04   5   
      60.15m  FOUL  53.56m  56.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  5    15 Christopher Carper  10 Altoona Area            59.32m     194-07   4   
      FOUL  59.26m  57.54m  FOUL  52.05m  59.32m
  6  1611 Jacob Drozd         10 Seymour TC              58.68m     192-06   3   
      57.32m  55.65m  54.26m  55.99m  58.68m  53.22m
  7   475 George Trees        11 Deerfield Ac            58.07m     190-06   2   
      56.77m  46.55m  58.07m  48.39m  52.74m  58.07m
  8  1347 Keith Andre Davis   11 Old Bridge T            57.07m     187-03   1   
      56.19m  57.07m  48.36m  56.11m  51.97m  50.96m
  9  2140 Tom Lang            11 Una-Pa-Royer            56.38m     185-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.38m         
 10   478 Dean Sullivan       11 Delbarton Sc            54.54m     178-11 
      54.54m  52.88m  FOUL         
 11   930 Zach Torrell        11 Lacey Townsh            53.24m     174-08 
      45.74m  53.24m  51.57m         
 12  2067 Frank Mellana       10 Una-Nj-Scotc            53.19m     174-06 
      50.82m  51.61m  53.19m         
 13  1306 Steven Iafrate      10 Northern Val            52.86m     173-05 
      48.94m  49.19m  52.86m         
 14  2143 Jim Budzinski       10 Una-Pa-Yardl            51.74m     169-09 
      43.41m  51.74m  48.43m         
 15  1864 Ethan Rich          10 Una-Al-Spani            50.37m     165-03 
      46.62m  FOUL  50.37m         
 16  2500 Jonathan Pohl       12 M180                    48.38m     158-09 
      44.20m  44.87m  48.38m         
 17   369 Phillip Ragan       11 Christian Br            47.68m     156-05 
      47.68m  FOUL  41.22m           
 18   165 Jake McCabe         10 Bishop Guert            47.55m     156-00 
      47.55m  46.55m  FOUL           
 --  1704 Kyle Hefkin         11 State Colleg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2396 Patrick Gray        10 Westfield TC               DNS            
 
Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
=======================================================================
    National: N 6:03.6h  6/1/2002    Adam Staier, Farmington, ME               
        Meet: M 6:11.05  6/15/2001   Benjamin Shorey, Ellsworth, ME            
    Freshman: F 7:07.0h  4/23/2005   Robert Vergara, Edinburg, TX              
   Sophomore: O 6:27.34  6/14/2002   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Junior: J 6:25.71  6/13/2003   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Senior: S 6:03.6h  6/1/2002    Adam Staier, Farmington, ME               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1032 Evan Vincent        11 Maranacook C           7:10.50   10   
  2  2153 Jonathan Hallman    11 Una-Sc-Picke           7:17.07    8   
  3   221 Christian Malarsie  11 Bonny Eagle            7:52.59    6   
  4   723 Austin Michaud      10 Hampden Acad           8:14.14    5   
  5  1666 Geraldo Flores      13 South Texas            8:27.54    4   
 --  1973 Adam Robinson       13 Una-Me-Aubur                DQ   Bent Knee
 --   680 Ryan Baillargeon    12 Gorham TC                  DNS  
 --   682 Alex Thuotte        13 Gorham TC                  DNS  
 --   681 Nate Bucknell       12 Gorham TC                  DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Enroute Mile Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1032 Evan Vincent        11 Maranacook C           6:40.28  
  2  2153 Jonathan Hallman    11 Una-Sc-Picke           6:48.13  
  3   221 Christian Malarsie  11 Bonny Eagle            7:22.15  
  4   723 Austin Michaud      10 Hampden Acad           7:39.45  
  5  1666 Geraldo Flores      13 South Texas            7:50.74  
 --  1973 Adam Robinson       13 Una-Me-Aubur                DQ   Bent Knee
 --   680 Ryan Baillargeon    12 Gorham TC                  DNS  
 --   681 Nate Bucknell       12 Gorham TC                  DNS  
 --   682 Alex Thuotte        13 Gorham TC                  DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National: N 10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet: M 10.80  6/19/2009   Anthony De Jean, Rome, NY                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1660 Zamir Thomas        11 Snyder Tc-Nj           M 10.73Q  0.8  2 
  2   246 Roderque Gray       11 Brooke Point             10.86Q  1.6  3 
  3  1831 Grant Nowell        10 Track Eastern Ca         10.93Q  0.6  1  [10.921]
  4  2019 Jacob Lawson        11 Una-Nc-Graha             10.89q  0.8  2 
  5  1835 Daquan Smalls       12 Track Easter             10.93q  1.6  3  [10.924]
  6   328 ConRoy Smith        10 Chambersburg             10.93q  1.6  3  [10.928]
  7   742 Daniel Greer        11 High Point P             10.99q  1.6  3 
  8   728 Matthew Bedford     10 Harvard-West             11.03q  0.8  2 
  9  1735 John Patrone        12 T2 Internati             11.04   0.8  2 
 10   692 Tevin Hester        12 Granville Ce             11.06   0.6  1 
 11  1203 Winston McCormack   10 Mount Saint              11.08   0.6  1 
 12  2450 Kenneth Williams    12 Woodrow Wils             11.09   0.8  2 
 13    57 Leroy Rouse         10 Arlington TC             11.10   0.6  1 
 14   710 Abdias Myrtil       11 Half Hollow              11.13   1.6  3 
 15  1578 Ryan Tarpey         10 Robinson Tc-             11.20   0.6  1 
 16  2218 Jamil Ray           11 Vance Tc-Nc              11.21   0.8  2 
 17  1545 Tyler Wood          10 Reservoir TC             11.27   1.6  3 
 18  2443 David Essex         10 Woodlands TC             11.31   1.6  3 
 19   963 Kaylynn Cobb        12 Lebanon Tc-V             11.38   0.8  2 
 20  1680 Desmond Jones       12 Speed Capita             11.40   0.6  1 
 21   187 Christian Cardwell  13 Bishop McNam             11.64   0.6  1 
 --  1400 Keith Johnson       10 Peak Perform                FS   0.6  1 
 --    19 Terrance Morse      10 Amherst Coun               DNS   1.6  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National: N 10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet: M 10.80  6/19/2009   Anthony De Jean, Rome, NY                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1660 Zamir Thomas        11 Snyder Tc-Nj             10.67M  0.5 
  2  1831 Grant Nowell        10 Track Eastern Ca         10.71M  0.5 
  3  2019 Jacob Lawson        11 Una-Nc-Graha             10.82   0.5 
  4   246 Roderque Gray       11 Brooke Point             10.88   0.5 
  5   328 ConRoy Smith        10 Chambersburg             10.95   0.5 
  6  1835 Daquan Smalls       12 Track Easter             11.04   0.5 
 --   742 Daniel Greer        11 High Point P               DNS   0.5 
 --   728 Matthew Bedford     10 Harvard-West               DNS   0.5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosvelt, Dallas, TX            
        Meet: M 21.42  6/20/2009   Zamir Thomas, Snyder,Jersey City,NJ         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2019 Jacob Lawson        11 Una-Nc-Graha             21.84Q -0.9  5 
  2   991 Devin Wannamaker    11 Lower Richla             22.08Q -2.1  4 
  3   246 Roderque Gray       11 Brooke Point             22.13Q -1.2  3 
  4   399 Alexander Reese     12 Cobb County Yout         22.24Q -1.8  1 
  5  1757 Michael Newton      12 The Heat Tc-Spra         22.42Q -1.4  2 
  6  1659 Rashawn Taylor      11 Snyder Tc-Nj             22.21q -1.2  3 
  7  2327 Geoffrey Stewart    10 West Side TC             22.26q -2.1  4 
  8  1683 Eyong Oma           10 Speed Capita             22.27q -1.8  1 
  9  2219 Anthony Finney      10 Varina TC                22.32  -1.2  3 
 10  2455 John Broaden        10 Wtrc                     22.39  -2.1  4 
 11  1965 Coby Gussio         11 Una-Md-Keedy             22.41  -1.2  3 
 12   924 Jalen Young         11 La Salle Aca             22.42  -1.8  1 
 13  1400 Keith Johnson       10 Peak Perform             22.46  -1.4  2 
 14  1835 Daquan Smalls       12 Track Easter             22.47  -1.8  1 
 15  2354 Jeffrey Lewis       10 Western Bran             22.48  -1.4  2 
 16   692 Tevin Hester        12 Granville Ce             22.49  -0.9  5 
 17  1669 Xavier Jones        13 Southern Gui             22.50  -1.8  1 
 18  2082 Reginald Mortel     10 Una-Ny-Brook             22.51  -1.8  1 
 19   708 Daniel McCord       11 Half Hollow              22.56  -0.9  5 
 20  2450 Kenneth Williams    12 Woodrow Wils             22.57  -0.9  5 
 21   266 Vincent Pini        11 Burlington T             22.60  -1.2  3 
 22  1681 Kiari Lawson        10 Speed Capita             22.74  -2.1  4 
 23  2335 Taariq Abdulali     10 Western Bran             22.80  -1.4  2 
 24   787 Jarell James        12 Hope Tc-Ri               22.81  -0.9  5 
 25  2372 Tevis Snellings     10 Western Bran             22.84  -2.1  4 
 26   190 David Stone         13 Bishop McNam             22.85  -2.1  4 
 27   963 Kaylynn Cobb        12 Lebanon Tc-V             22.89  -0.9  5 
 28   188 Shamir Dozier       12 Bishop McNam             23.48  -1.4  2 
 29   674 Raeje Dunbar        12 Gonzaga Tc-D             23.60  -0.9  5 
 30  1638 Karon McDaniels     11 Shore AC                 24.09  -1.8  1 
 --  2129 Greg Garmon         12 Una-Pa-Erie-                DQ  -1.4  2  Out of Lane
 --   884 Justin Emerson      10 Knoxville Tc-Chr           DNS  -0.9  5 
 --    19 Terrance Morse      10 Amherst Coun               DNS  -1.8  1 
 --  1735 John Patrone        12 T2 Internati               DNS  -1.2  3 
 --  1208 Michael Blake       13 Mount Vernon               DNS  -2.1  4 
 --  2134 Tyler Smith         11 Una-Pa-Jeffe               DNS  -1.2  3 
 --   430 Dana James Roberts  10 Columbia Tc-               DNS  -1.4  2 
 --    25 Patrick Farnham     11 Andover Tc-M               DNS  -1.2  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National: N 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosvelt, Dallas, TX            
        Meet: M 21.42  6/20/2009   Zamir Thomas, Snyder,Jersey City,NJ         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2019 Jacob Lawson        11 Una-Nc-Graha             21.51  -3.0 
  2   399 Alexander Reese     12 Cobb County Yout         21.81  -3.0 
  3  1683 Eyong Oma           10 Speed Capita             21.85  -3.0 
  4  1659 Rashawn Taylor      11 Snyder Tc-Nj             22.24  -3.0 
  5   991 Devin Wannamaker    11 Lower Richla             22.29  -3.0 
  6  2327 Geoffrey Stewart    10 West Side TC             22.39  -3.0 
 --   246 Roderque Gray       11 Brooke Point                DQ  -3.0  Out of Lane
 --  1757 Michael Newton      12 The Heat Tc-Spra           DNS  -3.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National: N 44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet: M 48.08  6/20/2009   Antonio Reynolds, Orlando, FL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2082 Reginald Mortel     10 Una-Ny-Brook             48.21   4 
  2  2219 Anthony Finney      10 Varina TC                48.63   3 
  3   787 Jarell James        12 Hope Tc-Ri               49.12   3 
  4  1402 Carvin Nkanta       10 Peak Perform             49.15   4 
  5  2028 Marvin Clark        10 Una-Nc-Linde             49.26   1 
  6  2035 Lucas Latney        10 Una-Nc-Sprin             49.32   2 
  7  1210 Rawle Crawford      10 Mount Vernon             49.33   3 
  8   116 Demari Boswell      11 Ben L. Smith             49.34   4 
  9  1484 Max Reid            10 Princeton TC             49.39   1 
 10  2519 George Erazo        10 North Babylon TC         49.49   4 
 11  1965 Coby Gussio         11 Una-Md-Keedy             49.56   3 
 12     5 Kway Taylor-Greene  11 Achilles TC              49.86   2 
 13  1719 Ben Raskin          10 Summit Tc-Nj             49.96   2 
 14  2296 Ammar Phillips      10 West Charlot             50.31   1 
 15   266 Vincent Pini        11 Burlington T             50.70   4 
 16   128 Tarique Gray        11 Bergen Catho             50.97   1 
 17   346 Adam Heath          10 Cheltenham S             51.15   1 
 18   188 Shamir Dozier       12 Bishop McNam             51.18   3 
 19  1228 Seamus Fitzpatrick  11 Murdock Tc-M             51.18   2 
 20   342 Anthony Allen       12 Cheltenham S             51.18   1 
 21   189 James Mattocks      11 Bishop McNam             51.19   2 
 22  2447 Kevin Sainvil       10 Woodlands TC             51.19   4 
 23   867 Vince Mosby         11 Kings Fork T             51.21   2 
 24  1106 Lucas Parsons       12 Methuen TC               51.61   3 
 25   103 Alex Shapiro        10 Beacon TC                52.01   4 
 26   896 Carter del Rosario  10 KP Athletics             52.60   2 
 27   186 John Bryant         12 Bishop McNam             53.52   1 
 --  1683 Eyong Oma           10 Speed Capita                FS   3 
 --  2021 Marty DeFrancesco   11 Una-Nc-Green               DNS   1 
 --    19 Terrance Morse      10 Amherst Coun               DNS   2 
 --  1681 Kiari Lawson        10 Speed Capita               DNS   3 
 --  2327 Geoffrey Stewart    10 West Side TC               DNS   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: N 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
        Meet: M 1:52.82  6/21/2008   Zach Vrhovac, Albemarle, Charltsvl, VA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   490 Thomas Gaither      11 DeMatha Cath           1:53.54  
  2  1939 Andrew Stewart      11 Una-Ky-Radcl           1:54.56  
  3  2004 Steve Shoto         11 Una-Ms-Pearl           1:54.57  
  4   581 Cory McCarty        13 Elmira South           1:54.99  
  5  1882 Imani Kelly         10 Una-Dc-Washi           1:55.32  
  6  2170 Jamill Jackson      10 Una-Tn-Mount           1:55.80  
  7   331 Adonis Gaines       11 Chapel Hill            1:56.16  
  8   938 Richard Williams    10 Lake Hamilto           1:56.18  
  9  2189 Justin Resendes     11 Una-Va-Fores           1:56.64  
 10   999 Charles Bolinger    11 M180 Raider            1:56.76  
 11   400 James Doran         10 Collar City            1:56.99  
 12  1862 Patrick Cutrell     10 Una-Al-Mobil           1:57.22  
 13   493 Onyx Johnson        12 DeMatha Cath           1:57.59  
 14  1921 Christopher Hanson  10 Una-In-Cumbe           1:57.80  
 15  2164 Gehrig Nelson       10 Una-Tn-Colum           1:58.60  
 16  1044 Garland Brooks      11 Maryland Jag           1:58.73  
 17   900 Stephen Huizing     10 KP Athletics           1:58.74  
 18   920 Zach Fraielli       11 La Salle Aca           1:58.85  
 19   312 Neal Smith          10 Carroll XC C           1:59.14  
 20  1816 Brandon Dunford     11 Track Easter           1:59.24  
 21  1889 Seth Peterson       11 Una-Fl-Lake_           1:59.55  
 22   676 Kevin Greene        10 Gonzaga Tc-D           1:59.79  
 23  1319 Carl Walton         12 Platinum Spo           1:59.83  
 24   679 Benjamin Zeiss      10 Gonzaga Tc-D           2:01.54  
 25  1103 Steve Lilja         12 Methuen TC             2:01.91  
 26  2209 Allen Eke           12 Union Cathol           2:05.22  
 27  1412 Michael Moore       10 Penncrest TC           2:06.52  
 28  1104 Mike O'Donnell      13 Methuen TC             2:07.17  
 --   568 Dustin Roadside     11 Egg Harbor T               DNF  
 --  1875 Ryder Tam           10 Una-Co-Bould               DNS  
 --   626 Alex Sheltzer       11 Freinds' Cen               DNS  
 --   978 Nick Deluna         11 Long Island                DNS  
 --  1874 Roblet Muhudin      10 Una-Co-Auror               DNS  
 --   928 Adam Vega           10 La Serna TC                DNS  
 --  1100 Conor Clark         12 Methuen TC                 DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Enroute Mile Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   440 Jarred Cornfield    10 Corning TC             4:01.47  
  2   569 Chris Kigar         11 EL Camino Fu           4:02.73  
  3   459 Alex Levine         11 Danbury TC             4:02.77  
  4   684 Brian Gorwitz       10 Grafton Runn           4:02.83  
  5  1936 Jake Wildenmann     11 Una-Ky-Louis           4:02.93  
  6  1951 Darryl Varney       10 Una-Ma-North           4:03.35  
  7    55 Eddie Merenda       12 Arlington TC           4:03.38  
  8  1939 Andrew Stewart      11 Una-Ky-Radcl           4:04.28  
  9  1597 Michael Reher       10 Saint Ignati           4:05.33  
 10  2178 Philip Todd         11 Una-Tx-Dalla           4:05.44  
 11  2056 Anthony Colasurdo   11 Una-Nj-Lanok           4:05.51  
 12   400 James Doran         10 Collar City            4:05.61  
 13   937 Amos Gerber         10 Lake Hamilto           4:06.03  
 14   439 Santiago Zerda      11 Coral Glades           4:06.08  
 15  2031 Matt Schick         10 Una-Nc-Ralei           4:08.45  
 16  2187 Mike Crozier        12 Una-Va-Falls           4:09.89  
 17  2114 Peter Hix           10 Una-Oh-Dayto           4:09.99  
 18  1198 Matus Kriska        11 Mount Airy T           4:10.17  
 19  2094 Alney Tobias        10 Una-Ny-Lansi           4:10.43  
 20  1804 Danny O'Heron       10 Torrington T           4:12.92  
 21  1388 Evan Braz           11 Peabody TC             4:13.83  
 22   326 Max del Monte       12 Chamberlain            4:16.48  
 23   568 Dustin Roadside     11 Egg Harbor T           4:22.50  
 24   104 Michael Debronsky   10 Beacon TC              4:26.41  
 --  2064 Brady Deckert       11 Una-Nj-Newfi               DNF  
 --   780 Steve Mangan        10 Honeoye Fall               DNS  
 --  1810 Kevin Bennert       11 Track Easter               DNS  
 --  2380 Colin Winchester    11 Western Bran               DNS  
 --  1105 Ben Pare            10 Methuen TC                 DNS  
 --  1108 Andrew Stamatopulo  10 Methuen TC                 DNS  
 --  1874 Roblet Muhudin      10 Una-Co-Auror               DNS  
 --  1875 Ryder Tam           10 Una-Co-Bould               DNS  
 --  1952 John Murray         11 Una-Ma-Shrew               DNS  
 --   982 Andrew Valenski     11 Long Island                DNS  
 --  1107 Jared Reddy         10 Methuen TC                 DNS  
 --   291 Scott Morgan        11 Calvary Bapt               DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Enroute Mile Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2221 Samuel Prakel       13 Versailles T           4:00.26  
  2   311 Trevor Gilley       13 Carroll XC C           4:02.47  
  3   194 Jake Leingang       13 Bismarck TC            4:03.52  
  4   581 Cory McCarty        13 Elmira South           4:06.42  
  5  1594 Rob Napolitano      13 Runner's Hig           4:07.70  
  6  1644 Thomas Madden       13 Skyline Tc-V           4:09.51  
  7  1922 Jonathan Reynolds   13 Una-In-Depau           4:11.13  
  8   916 Alex Mimlitz        13 Kroy TC                4:11.66  
  9  1865 Noah Findlay        13 Una-Ar-Littl           4:12.72  
 10  1878 Jake Feinstein      13 Una-Ct-Sandy           4:13.92  
 11     3 Bakri Abushouk      13 Achilles TC            4:15.19  
 12  2063 Nicholas Costello   13 Una-Nj-Newfi           4:15.77  
 13  2461 Sean McGorty        13 Xbc TC                 4:17.10  
 14   945 Enrique Soto        13 Lakeside Tc-           4:21.45  
 15  1104 Mike O'Donnell      13 Methuen TC             4:22.91  
 16  2365 Nick Richardson     13 Western Bran           4:25.11  
 17  2200 Jim Thomson         13 Una-Va-Winch           4:27.58  
 18  1606 Robert Hall         13 Scarborough            4:27.90  
 19  2400 David Stankiewicz   13 Weston Tc-Ct           4:28.11  
 20  2195 Brian Quintana      13 Una-Va-Staff           4:34.27  
 21  2394 Graham Martin       13 Westfield TC           4:35.47  
 --  1668 Ryan Voelker        13 South Windso               DNS  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: N 3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA            
        Meet: M 4:15.76  6/20/2009   Caleb Hanson, Ft. Smith, AR               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1936 Jake Wildenmann     11 Una-Ky-Louis           4:19.40  
  2   569 Chris Kigar         11 EL Camino Fu           4:19.42  
  3   440 Jarred Cornfield    10 Corning TC             4:19.50  
  4  1939 Andrew Stewart      11 Una-Ky-Radcl           4:19.75  
  5   684 Brian Gorwitz       10 Grafton Runn           4:19.76  
  6    55 Eddie Merenda       12 Arlington TC           4:19.96  
  7  1597 Michael Reher       10 Saint Ignati           4:20.74  
  8   459 Alex Levine         11 Danbury TC             4:20.98  
  9  2056 Anthony Colasurdo   11 Una-Nj-Lanok           4:21.53  
 10  1951 Darryl Varney       10 Una-Ma-North           4:21.89  
 11   937 Amos Gerber         10 Lake Hamilto           4:22.45  
 12  2178 Philip Todd         11 Una-Tx-Dalla           4:23.38  
 13   439 Santiago Zerda      11 Coral Glades           4:23.38  
 14   400 James Doran         10 Collar City            4:24.00  
 15  2031 Matt Schick         10 Una-Nc-Ralei           4:26.25  
 16  1198 Matus Kriska        11 Mount Airy T           4:28.06  
 17  2114 Peter Hix           10 Una-Oh-Dayto           4:29.22  
 18  2187 Mike Crozier        12 Una-Va-Falls           4:29.43  
 19  2094 Alney Tobias        10 Una-Ny-Lansi           4:30.61  
 20  1804 Danny O'Heron       10 Torrington T           4:30.77  
 21  1388 Evan Braz           11 Peabody TC             4:35.70  
 22   326 Max del Monte       12 Chamberlain            4:36.21  
 23   568 Dustin Roadside     11 Egg Harbor T           4:42.12  
 24   104 Michael Debronsky   10 Beacon TC              4:47.26  
 --  2064 Brady Deckert       11 Una-Nj-Newfi               DNF  
 --  1810 Kevin Bennert       11 Track Easter               DNS  
 --  2380 Colin Winchester    11 Western Bran               DNS  
 --  1952 John Murray         11 Una-Ma-Shrew               DNS  
 --  1107 Jared Reddy         10 Methuen TC                 DNS  
 --   291 Scott Morgan        11 Calvary Bapt               DNS  
 --  1875 Ryder Tam           10 Una-Co-Bould               DNS  
 --   780 Steve Mangan        10 Honeoye Fall               DNS  
 --   982 Andrew Valenski     11 Long Island                DNS  
 --  1874 Roblet Muhudin      10 Una-Co-Auror               DNS  
 --  1108 Andrew Stamatopulo  10 Methuen TC                 DNS  
 --  1105 Ben Pare            10 Methuen TC                 DNS  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Enroute 2M Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   363 Jack Terwilliger    11 Cheverus TC            8:45.64  
  2  1970 David Wilson        10 Una-Md-Smith           8:48.25  
  3  2092 Julian Saliani      10 Una-Ny-Irvin           8:48.53  
  4  2234 Mitch Mallory       11 Wakefield TC           8:48.84  
  5  1810 Kevin Bennert       11 Track Easter           8:49.32  
  6   937 Amos Gerber         10 Lake Hamilto           8:51.03  
  7   737 Jack Jasper         10 Herndon Tc-B           8:51.51  
  8   291 Scott Morgan        11 Calvary Bapt           8:51.99  
  9   590 Connor Rog          12 Fairfield Pr           8:56.20  
 10  1609 Michael Champagne   10 Seton Cathol           8:57.75  
 11   439 Santiago Zerda      11 Coral Glades           9:10.63  
 12  2257 Graham Crawford     11 Walter Willi           9:11.14  
 13   311 Trevor Gilley       13 Carroll XC C           9:13.69  
 14  2117 David Knack         11 Una-Oh-Medin           9:29.87  
 15  1227 Tommy Valade        10 Mule Pack TC           9:43.34  
 --   251 Michael Giuliano    11 Brookwood TC               DNS  
 --  2221 Samuel Prakel       13 Versailles T               DNS  
 --  1875 Ryder Tam           10 Una-Co-Bould               DNS  
 --  1433 Nathan Karr         10 Pioneer TC                 DNS  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: N 8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
        Meet: M 9:25.80  6/19/2009   Brandon Lord, Hixson, TN                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   363 Jack Terwilliger    11 Cheverus TC            9:22.99M 
  2  1810 Kevin Bennert       11 Track Easter           9:23.62M 
  3   937 Amos Gerber         10 Lake Hamilto           9:24.86M 
  4   737 Jack Jasper         10 Herndon Tc-B           9:24.94M 
  5  2092 Julian Saliani      10 Una-Ny-Irvin           9:25.55M 
  6  2234 Mitch Mallory       11 Wakefield TC           9:26.58  
  7  1970 David Wilson        10 Una-Md-Smith           9:27.36  
  8   291 Scott Morgan        11 Calvary Bapt           9:29.23  
  9   590 Connor Rog          12 Fairfield Pr           9:33.44  
 10  1609 Michael Champagne   10 Seton Cathol           9:38.86  
 11  2257 Graham Crawford     11 Walter Willi           9:47.61  
 12   439 Santiago Zerda      11 Coral Glades           9:47.69  
 13   311 Trevor Gilley       13 Carroll XC C           9:54.04  
 14  2117 David Knack         11 Una-Oh-Medin          10:14.63  
 15  1227 Tommy Valade        10 Mule Pack TC          10:27.82  
 --  2221 Samuel Prakel       13 Versailles T               DNS  
 --  1433 Nathan Karr         10 Pioneer TC                 DNS  
 --  1875 Ryder Tam           10 Una-Co-Bould               DNS  
 --   251 Michael Giuliano    11 Brookwood TC               DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.90  5/30/1977   Renaldo Nehemiah, Scotch Plains, NJ         
        Meet: M 14.34  6/20/2008   Demetrius Lindo, Washington, DC             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   267 Jalen Walker        10 Burlington T             14.55Q -0.7  4 
  2  2259 Cameron Mitchell    10 Warriors T+F             14.60Q -0.3  2 
  3  2413 Justin Bowie        10 Williamsport             14.75Q -2.3  6 
  4  1111 Michael Parker      10 Michigan Cen             14.77Q -0.5  5 
  5   508 Selwyn Maxwell      11 Don Bosco Pr             14.82Q  1.6  3 
  6  2205 Cameron Viney       12 Una-Wv-Elkin             14.83Q -0.2  1 
  7  1725 Adeuann McClary     10 Sumter TC                14.62q -0.3  2 
  8   339 Joshua Robinson     11 Chattanooga              14.71q -0.3  2 
  9   690 Justin Williams     11 Granby TC                14.80  -0.5  5 
 10   536 Abraham Faison      11 Durham Strid             14.84  -0.7  4 
 11  1624 Jose Farley         12 Sheepshead B             14.87  -2.3  6 
 12   625 Javar Cruz          11 Frederick TC             14.88   1.6  3 
 13  1607 Kyle Jones          11 Second Chanc             14.92  -0.5  5 
 14    56 Nathaniel Pickett   10 Arlington TC             14.92  -0.7  4 
 15   886 Iemobong Isang      12 Knoxville TC             15.00  -0.2  1 
 16   214 Aaron Strums        11 Bloomfield T             15.01  -2.3  6 
 17   354 Martin Solomon      10 Chester Chee             15.04  -0.3  2 
 18  1126 Kashief Burton      12 Milford Mill             15.04   1.6  3 
 19  1821 Timothy Hardy       11 Track Easter             15.07  -2.3  6 
 20  1823 Ty'Riq Jackson      11 Track Easter             15.09  -0.7  4 
 21   883 Edward Dutton       10 Knoxville TC             15.10  -0.2  1 
 22  2172 Benjamin Tankard    10 Una-Tn-Nashv             15.11  -0.2  1 
 23   129 Ernest Wingate      10 Bergen Catho             15.12  -0.5  5 
 24  1885 Marquise Berry      10 Una-De-Newar             15.14  -0.3  2 
 25   707 Isaiah Glover       10 Half Hollow              15.17  -0.7  4 
 26  1299 Sam Starks          11 North Rowan              15.18  -2.3  6 
 27   990 Desmond Wallace     11 Lower Richla             15.24   1.6  3 
 28  2217 Gary Lewis          10 Vance TC                 15.27   1.6  3 
 29  1342 Derek Kim           11 Novi TC                  15.41  -2.3  6 
 30  1539 Kyle Mitchell       11 Reservoir TC             15.43  -0.5  5 
 31  1557 Matt Beausoleil     11 Ridgewood TC             15.48   1.6  3 
 32  1031 Joe Hanigosky       10 Maple Leaf T             15.65  -0.5  5 
 33  2340 Cameron Cipcic      11 Western Bran             15.79  -0.3  2 
 34  1759 Devon Williams      12 The Heat Tc-Kell         15.82  -0.7  4 
 35   358 Ibrahim Campbell    10 Chestnut Hil             15.91   1.6  3 
 36   319 kameron McCoy       11 Catonsville              15.96  -0.7  4 
 37   997 Roderick Marshall   10 M180                     17.56  -2.3  6 
 38   673 Jacob Berman        11 Gonzaga Tc-D             18.11  -0.2  1 
 --  1817 Joshua Dunston      11 Track Eastern Ca           DNF  -0.2  1 
 --  1558 Edward Blair        11 Ridgewood TC               DNS  -0.3  2 
 --  2287 Timothy Moan        10 Watertown TC               DNS  -0.5  5 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.90  5/30/1977   Renaldo Nehemiah, Scotch Plains, NJ         
        Meet: M 14.34  6/20/2008   Demetrius Lindo, Washington, DC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   267 Jalen Walker        10 Burlington T             14.18M  1.6 
  2  1111 Michael Parker      10 Michigan Cen             14.41   1.6 
  3   339 Joshua Robinson     11 Chattanooga              14.49   1.6 
  4   508 Selwyn Maxwell      11 Don Bosco Pr             14.55   1.6 
  5  2413 Justin Bowie        10 Williamsport             14.61   1.6 
  6  2259 Cameron Mitchell    10 Warriors T+F             14.63   1.6 
  7  1725 Adeuann McClary     10 Sumter TC                15.32   1.6 
  8  2205 Cameron Viney       12 Una-Wv-Elkin             15.83   1.6 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
        Meet: M 42.50  6/20/2009   Bowie, Bowie, MD                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Novi TC                                               42.98Q  2 
     1) 1343 Brett Kuhn 10              2) 1337 DeAndre Fordham-Johns 11  
     3) 1341 Michael Jocz 12            4) 1340 Justin Hopton 10          
  2 Snyder Tc-Nj                                          43.14Q  1 
     1) 1659 Rashawn Taylor 11          2) 1660 Zamir Thomas 11           
     3) 1656 Dwight Andrews 10          4) 1658 Timoy Malcolm 12          
     5) 1657 Taylor Lane 12             6)                                
  3 Lower Richland TC                                     43.01q  2 
     1) 988 Sadaris Benjamin 11         2) 991 Devin Wannamaker 11        
     3) 992 Christopher White 11        4) 990 Desmond Wallace 11         
     5) 989 Davante Scott 12            6)                                
  4 West Side Tc-Nj                                       43.46q  1 
     1) 2321 Collins Anokye 12          2) 2327 Geoffrey Stewart 10       
     3) 2324 Luis Ortiz 10              4) 2322 Nassir Burks 10           
     5) 2326 Arthur Ruff 11             6)                                
  5 Arrowhead Tc-Wi                                       43.78q  1 
     1) 69 Nick Weiand 10               2) 68 Mitch Panton 12             
     3) 70 Jamahl Wright 12             4) 66 Yanni Haros 10              
     5) 67 Casimir Panawash-Bielinski 1 6)                                
  6 Reservoir TC                                          43.84q  2 
     1) 1544 Alwyn Sosoo 11             2) 1543 Gibrill Sheriff 13        
     3) 1545 Tyler Wood 10              4) 1537 Ryan Konstanzer 11        
     5) 1538 Corey Macklin 11           6)                                
  7 Danbury TC                                            43.95q  2 
     1) 462 Eduardo Nunez 10            2) 458 Daryle-Michael Dennis 11   
     3) 460 Shane Mendelsohn 10         4) 457 TaQuan Chatman 10          
     5) 463 Dele Owoye 11               6)                                
  8 Bishop McNamara TC                                    44.16q  1 
     1) 187 Christian Cardwell 13       2) 189 James Mattocks 11          
     3) 188 Shamir Dozier 12            4) 190 David Stone 13             
     5) 186 John Bryant 12              6)                                
  9 Poughkeepsie TC                                       44.19   2 
     1) 1477 Davez Williams 12          2) 1476 Ransville Parcell 11      
     3) 1474 Siddique Haddad-Adams 12   4) 1475 Kwane Hayle 12            
 10 Bath-Haverling Central Sc                             44.29   1 
     1) 91 Ryan Ainsworth 10            2) 92 Michael Jackson 12          
     3) 93 John L Smith 10              4) 94 Brian Vonderlin 10          
 11 FS Key TC                                             44.37   1 
     1) 631 Mandela Ochieng 11          2) 632 Brandan Redhi 12           
     3) 629 Irving Jeffress 10          4) 630 Jerel Madison 12           
 12 Christian Academy Tc-Ky                               44.44   2 
     1) 368 Andrew Wilder 11            2) 367 Caleb Love 11              
     3) 365 Jason Allen 11              4) 366 Connor English 10          
 13 Peabody TC                                            44.48   2 
     1) 1392 Nate Gaye 12               2) 1387 Jonathan Acquaviva 10     
     3) 1391 Josh Czerepica 10          4) 1394 Jamal Abu Hijleh 10       
     5) 1395 Edwin Mejia 10             6)                                
 14 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                      44.62   1 
     1) 217 Parris Woods 10             2) 208 David Campbell 13          
     3) 210 Jordan Davis 10             4) 209 Jhmyle Crocker 11          
     5) 215 Trey Taylor 11              6)                                
 15 Milford Mill Academy TC                               44.68   1 
     1) 1124 Afees Abolurin 12          2) 1130 Clein Laster 10           
     3) 1134 Ange Nmah 11               4) 1135 Nicholas Sparks 11        
 -- Catonsville TC                                           DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 315 Aaron Jones 12              2)                                
     3) 316 Julian Jones 12             4) 320 Vincent Randlett-Tyding 12 
     5) 318 Henry Martin 11             6)                                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: N 39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
        Meet: M 42.50  6/20/2009   Bowie, Bowie, MD                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Novi TC                                               42.96  
  2 Reservoir TC                                          43.39  
  3 Lower Richland TC                                     43.40  
  4 Arrowhead Tc-Wi                                       43.57  
  5 Bishop McNamara TC                                    43.75  
  6 Danbury TC                                            43.83  
  7 Snyder Tc-Nj                                          45.55  
 -- West Side Tc-Nj                                          DQ   Out of Zone
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National: N 1:23.31  5/30/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                     
        Meet: M 1:29.16  6/20/2009   Bishop Hartley, Columbus, OH              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson Tc-Va                                      1:30.52   2 
     1) 1577 Jungwook Seo 10            2) 1576 John Ro 10                
     3) 1575 Matt Ridenour 11           4) 1578 Ryan Tarpey 10            
     5) 1574 Ansel Borhauer 12          6)                                
  2 West Side Tc-Nj                                     1:30.56   2 
     1) 2321 Collins Anokye 12          2) 2322 Nassir Burks 10           
     3) 2324 Luis Ortiz 10              4) 2327 Geoffrey Stewart 10       
     5) 2323 Ray-Quan Johnson 10        6)                                
  3 Catonsville TC                                      1:30.57   2 
     1) 320 Vincent Randlett-Tyding 12  2) 314 Deniko Carter 12           
     3) 316 Julian Jones 12             4) 317 DeAndre Lane 13            
     5) 319 kameron McCoy 11            6)                                
  4 Danbury TC                                          1:30.61   2 
     1) 462 Eduardo Nunez 10            2) 458 Daryle-Michael Dennis 11   
     3) 457 TaQuan Chatman 10           4) 463 Dele Owoye 11              
     5) 460 Shane Mendelsohn 10         6)                                
  5 Snyder Tc-Nj                                        1:30.62   2 
     1) 1660 Zamir Thomas 11            2) 1659 Rashawn Taylor 11         
     3) 1658 Timoy Malcolm 12           4) 1656 Dwight Andrews 10         
     5) 1657 Taylor Lane 12             6)                                
  6 Milford Mill Academy TC                             1:30.88   2 
     1) 1132 Thornton Marquis 12        2) 1129 Darius Holloway 11        
     3) 1131 Jimmy Little 11            4) 1125 Corey Brown 13            
  7 Michigan Center TC                                  1:31.49   2 
     1) 1113 William Walker 10          2) 1112 Jontae Thomas 11          
     3) 1110 Rory Glapsie 11            4) 1111 Michael Parker 10         
  8 Christian Academy Tc-Ky                             1:32.28   2 
     1) 368 Andrew Wilder 11            2) 367 Caleb Love 11              
     3) 365 Jason Allen 11              4) 366 Connor English 10          
  9 FS Key TC                                           1:32.30   1 
     1) 631 Mandela Ochieng 11          2) 632 Brandan Redhi 12           
     3) 630 Jerel Madison 12            4) 633 Christopher Thomas 10      
 10 Peabody TC                                          1:32.38   1 
     1) 1392 Nate Gaye 12               2) 1387 Jonathan Acquaviva 10     
     3) 1396 Jake Pimenta 10            4) 1394 Jamal Abu Hijleh 10       
     5) 1395 Edwin Mejia 10             6)                                
 11 Chestnut Hill Academy TC                            1:33.80   1 
     1) 358 Ibrahim Campbell 10         2) 359 Vince Dutton 10            
     3) 360 Ian Miller 11               4) 361 Ben Morse 10               
     5) 357 Justin Anglin 10            6)                                
 12 Milford Tc-De                                       1:36.21   1 
     1) 1144 Josh Johnson 12            2) 1145 Miles Russell 12          
     3) 1140 Clarence Cartwright 10     4) 1146 Taiwan Savage 12          
     5) 1142 Jason Harper 10            6)                                
 -- Chester Cheetahs                                         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) 352 Tywan Faust 10              2) 356 Nasir Young 11             
     3) 353 Roheem Roten 10             4) 355 Martin Turner 11           
     5) 354 Martin Solomon 10           6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: N 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                  
        Meet: M 3:17.67  6/20/2009   Varina, Varina, VA                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Michael Acade                           3:20.22  
     1) 1203 Winston McCormack 10       2) 1204 Jordan Rollieson 10       
     3) 1201 Tarik Hawkins 12           4) 1202 Mike Iglesias 10          
  2 White Bear Lake TC                                  3:20.82  
     1) 2406 John McCoy 11              2) 2405 Nicholas Herringer 10     
     3) 2407 Ryan Olson 10              4) 2403 Eric Gebeke 12            
  3 Knights Tc-Ri                                       3:21.70  
     1) 876 Craig Amado 10              2) 878 Aleno Gomes 11             
     3) 879 Jose Ortiz 12               4) 880 Edward Pupoh 12            
     5) 877 Napoleon Askie 12           6)                                
  4 Penncrest TC                                        3:22.05  
     1) 1413 Brendan Robert 11          2) 1410 Craig Cassey 11           
     3) 1411 Ali Dastagirzada 12        4) 1412 Michael Moore 10          
  5 Princeton Tc-Nj                                     3:22.36  
     1) 1481 Ajamu Kambon 10            2) 1482 Peter Marchetta 10        
     3) 1479 Gerhard Gengel 10          4) 1484 Max Reid 10               
     5) 1486 Aaron Thomas 11            6)                                
  6 Blacksburg TC                                       3:23.22  
     1) 204 Jackson Sims 10             2) 202 Zach Link 11               
     3) 207 Terrance Travis 11          4) 200 Quinn Hull 10              
     5) 199 Matthew Howard 10           6)                                
  7 Iona Prep School/Ursuline                           3:27.53  
     1) 811 Ayo Bajulaiye 10            2) 813 Chris Colavita 12          
     3) 825 Anthony O'Malley 11         4) 827 Michael Vallario 11        
     5) 816 Ryan Ferguson 11            6)                                
 -- Chester Cheetahs                                        DNS  
     1) 355 Martin Turner 11            2) 354 Martin Solomon 10          
     3) 356 Nasir Young 11              4) 353 Roheem Roten 10            
     5) 352 Tywan Faust 10              6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: N 7:30.67  4/25/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
        Meet: M 7:57.60  6/20/2008   Union Catholic, Union, NJ                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reservoir TC                                        7:56.29M 
     1) 1534 Jeff Carrion 10            2) 1533 Josh Campbell 11          
     3) 1535 Ryan Jackson 10            4) 1540 Jimmy Peterson 10         
     5) 1536 Jeremy Konstanzer 10       6)                                
  2 Andover Tc-Ma                                       7:57.25M 
     1) 26 Christopher Goodwin 10       2) 35 Adam Vetere 10              
     3) 38 Scott Waller 10              4) 37 Simon Voorhees 10           
     5) 32 Nick Schumacher 10           6)                                
  3 Mason TC                                            8:03.37  
     1) 1068 Tate Honaker 11            2) 1070 Matt Kincaid 11           
     3) 1069 Matthew Kahl 10            4) 1074 Zachary Wills 11          
     5) 1067 Eric Hauser 10             6)                                
  4 Rocks XC                                            8:16.01  
     1) 1581 Will Clerx 10              2) 1584 Billy Looney 11           
     3) 1585 Bobby McShane 10           4) 1587 Alex Murray 10            
  5 West Johnston TC                                    8:18.12  
     1) 2310 Chad Massengill 10         2) 2306 Eric Baldwin 10           
     3) 2308 Chris Garrett 11           4) 2524 Bobby Martinez            
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National: N 1:28.20  6/19/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knights Tc-Ri                                       1:33.06   2 
     1) 878 Aleno Gomes 11              2) 880 Edward Pupoh 12            
     3) 879 Jose Ortiz 12               4) 876 Craig Amado 10             
  2 West Side Tc-Nj                                     1:33.22   2 
     1) 2321 Collins Anokye 12          2) 2324 Luis Ortiz 10             
     3) 2322 Nassir Burks 10            4) 2327 Geoffrey Stewart 10       
  3 Clifton Park TC                                     1:33.36   2 
     1) 397 Tyler Whitaker 10           2) 386 Adam Jacobs 10             
     3) 384 Zack Hildenbrandt 10        4) 380 Brian Campoli 10           
  4 Milford Mill Academy TC                             1:34.45   1 
     1) 1132 Thornton Marquis 12        2) 1134 Ange Nmah 11              
     3) 1125 Corey Brown 13             4) 1130 Clein Laster 10           
  5 Western Branch TC                                   1:34.51   2 
     1) 2344 Marcus Dean 11             2) 2356 Isaiah Marriner 10        
     3) 2335 Taariq Abdulali 10         4) 2369 Keenan Smith 10           
  6 FS Key TC                                           1:35.74   1 
     1) 629 Irving Jeffress 10          2) 630 Jerel Madison 12           
     3) 632 Brandan Redhi 12            4) 631 Mandela Ochieng 11         
  7 Bishop McNamara TC                                  1:36.16   1 
     1) 187 Christian Cardwell 13       2) 189 James Mattocks 11          
     3) 190 David Stone 13              4) 188 Shamir Dozier 12           
  8 Western Branch TC  'B'                              1:36.93   1 
     1) 2341 Christopher Crawford 12    2) 2363 Dion Quick 10             
     3) 2337 Anthony Banks 10           4) 2367 Andrew Shipp 10           
  9 Peabody TC                                          1:37.48   2 
     1) 1392 Nate Gaye 12               2) 1387 Jonathan Acquaviva 10     
     3) 1394 Jamal Abu Hijleh 10        4) 1397 Dave Richardson 10        
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National: N 3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andover Tc-Ma                                       3:33.76  
     1) 37 Simon Voorhees 10            2) 28 Connor O'Neill 10           
     3) 34 Kerrick Stevens 10           4) 35 Adam Vetere 10              
     5) 25 Patrick Farnham 11           6)                                
  2 Blacksburg TC                                       3:34.08  
     1) 201 Joey Kleiner 10             2) 204 Jackson Sims 10            
     3) 207 Terrance Travis 11          4) 203 Christian Robertson 11     
  3 Sparta Tc-Boys                                      3:34.37  
     1) 1671 Evan Costello 12           2) 1672 Julian Ferinola 11        
     3) 1674 Michael Spekhardt 10       4) 1673 Chris Sauer 11            
     5) 2506 Greg Deprecker 11          6)                                
  4 Peabody TC                                          3:34.45  
     1) 1387 Jonathan Acquaviva 10      2) 1396 Jake Pimenta 10           
     3) 1394 Jamal Abu Hijleh 10        4) 1390 Shawn Cronin 10           
     5) 1397 Dave Richardson 10         6)                                
  5 Rocks XC                                            3:35.65  
     1) 1588 Matt Taylor 12             2) 1582 William Firth 11          
     3) 1584 Billy Looney 11            4) 1585 Bobby McShane 10          
     5) 1590 Sam Yoder 11               6)                                
 
Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression:  6-0.75, 6-2.75, 6-4.75, 6-6.75, 6-8.75, 6-10.5,
 7-0.25, 7-1.75, 7-3.25
    National: N  7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1685 Michael Pianka      11 Springfield              1.95m    6-04.75  Won Jumpoff
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1590 Sam Yoder           11 Rocks XC                 1.94m    6-04.25  Lost Jumpoff
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1014 Tyler Davis         10 Magna Vista              1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4   216 Jamie Tobias        11 Bloomfield T             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1640 Mike Stafford       11 Shore AC                 1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6   556 Alex Louden         11 East Wake TC             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   629 Irving Jeffress     10 FS Key TC                1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
  7  2392 Joseph Matthews     10 Western Harn             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
  7  1546 Chris Yamoah        10 Reservoir TC             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
  7  1393 Zachary Grube       12 Peabody TC               1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 11    29 Andrew Osborne      10 Andover Tc-M             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
 11  2363 Dion Quick          10 Western Bran             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2148 Christopher Turner  10 Una-Sc-Clems               DNS            
 
Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: 13-2.5, 13-8.5, 14-2.5, 14-8.25, 15-0.25, 15-4.25,
 15-8, 16-0
    National: N 18-03  6/15/2003   Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   582 David Miller        10 Elmira South             4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.58 4.68 4.78 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1375 Sam Kendricks       11 Oxford Tc-Ms             4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.58 4.68 4.78 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  2156 Taylor Abernethy    11 Una-Sc-Summe             4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.58 4.68 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   961 Joshua Cyphers      10 Lebanon Tc-N             4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.58 4.68 
      PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4     7 Chris Pillow        11 Aim High Pol             4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.58 4.68 
      PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6  1015 Alex Lomax          11 Maiden TC                4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.58 4.68 
      XXO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   502 Jeremy Horner       11 Dexter TC                4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.58 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8  1645 Henry Johnson       10 Smithfield-S             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.58 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  2068 Michael Maira       10 Una-Nj-Shamo             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10   898 Sean Gilifilan      10 KP Athletics             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  2465 Eric Zwarycz        10 Xtreme Heigh             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  2334 Zach Lawson         10 Western Albe             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  2026 Austin Vegas        12 Una-Nc-Kerne             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14  2006 Landon Hunt         10 Una-Nc-Bryso             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14   555 Evan Webb           10 East Rowan T             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16    35 Adam Vetere         10 Andover Tc-M             4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
        O   XX 
 17  1404 Chris Spadaccini    11 Pearl River              4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
       XO  XXX 
 18   829 Frank Datello       11 Ipolevault               4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1035 Dylan Duvio         13 Mardi Gras T                NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 --   558 Matt Cobb           10 Eastern Alam                NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 --   609 Marc D'Esposito     11 Fly High Pol                NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 --  2039 Jaie Maness         11 Una-Nc-Winst                NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 --  2078 Vincent Murrey      11 Una-Nj-Willi                NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 --  1766 Joshua Perger       10 Thomas Worth               DNS            
 --   839 Patrick Anderson    12 Kane Area TC               DNS            
 
Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
    National: N 26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   290 Vernon Carter       11 Cahokia TC               7.09m   2.0  23-03.25 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.2) 7.09m(2.0) 6.97m(0.8) 7.02m(1.8) 6.84m(0.3)
  2   503 Jamarian Bates      12 Diamond Trac             7.04m   1.4  23-01.25 
     7.04m(1.4) 6.78m(1.2) 6.77m(1.8) 6.30m(0.4) 6.57m(1.4) FOUL(0.8)
  3  1572 Terron Eldrige      10 RJ Reynolds              6.98m   0.9  22-11.00 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(3.1) 6.98m(0.9) 6.61m(+0.0) 6.56m(0.6) 6.78m(0.7)
  4  2357 Josh Marriner       13 Western Bran             6.94m   0.6  22-09.25 
     6.62m(1.0) 6.66m(1.4) 6.56m(1.6) 6.54m(0.9) 6.14m(+0.0) 6.94m(0.6)
  5   218 Dylan Anderson      11 Bloomington              6.83m   0.8  22-05.00 
     6.78m(1.3) 6.74m(1.9) 6.58m(1.5) 6.50m(0.3) 6.75m(0.2) 6.83m(0.8)
  6   727 Aerial Chatman      10 Harnett Cent             6.73m   0.6  22-01.00 
     6.58m(1.9) 6.41m(1.1) 6.57m(1.5) 6.51m(0.4) 6.73m(0.6) 6.68m(0.6)
  7  1610 Kyle Webster        10 Seton Hall P             6.57m   0.4  21-06.75 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9) 6.57m(0.4) 6.04m(1.5) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.6)
  8  2172 Benjamin Tankard    10 Una-Tn-Nashv             6.53m   0.7  21-05.25 
     6.50m(1.6) 6.15m(2.0) 6.47m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.09m(0.5) 6.53m(0.7)
  9    29 Andrew Osborne      10 Andover Tc-M             6.48m   0.9  21-03.25 
     6.48m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.48m(1.2)         
 10  1965 Coby Gussio         11 Una-Md-Keedy             6.46m   1.5  21-02.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 6.46m(1.5) FOUL(0.8)         
 11  2512 Archie Odenyo       11 Episcopal TC             6.34m   0.9  20-09.75 
     6.34m(0.9) 5.42m(1.5) 5.20m(1.6)         
 12  2341 Christopher Crawfo  12 Western Bran             6.31m   0.7  20-08.50 
     6.31m(0.7) 6.08m(0.4) FOUL(1.0)         
 13  2337 Anthony Banks       10 Western Bran             6.29m   0.3  20-07.75 
     6.11m(0.4) 5.67m(1.7) 6.29m(0.3)         
 14  2367 Andrew Shipp        10 Western Bran             6.17m   1.8  20-03.00 
     5.87m(3.2) 6.17m(1.8) 5.21m(1.3)         
 15  2020 Daley Hall          11 Una-Nc-Green             5.72m   0.7  18-09.25 
     FOUL(3.9) FOUL(0.6) 5.72m(0.7)         
 --  1142 Jason Harper        10 Milford Tc-D               DNS   NWI           
 --    19 Terrance Morse      10 Amherst Coun               DNS   NWI           
 --   977 Joe Caraciolo       12 Long Island                DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National: N 81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
        Meet: M    56-00  6/20/2009   Daryle Morgan, Sanford, NC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1211 Kaydon Davis        10 Mount Vernon            17.59m   57-08.50 
      15.60m  16.93m  15.57m  17.10m  17.25m  17.59m
  2   798 Matthew Sipe        10 Houston Tc-T            16.90m   55-05.50 
      16.19m  FOUL  16.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   364 Stargell Williams   10 Chiles TC               16.64m   54-07.25 
      15.97m  16.01m  15.41m  15.79m  16.20m  16.64m
  4  1532 Yao Adantor         10 Reservoir TC            16.43m   53-11.00 
      15.28m  15.87m  FOUL  16.43m  FOUL  15.26m
  5  1192 Taylor Bernstein    11 Montville TC            16.38m   53-09.00 
      15.78m  15.73m  16.38m  15.92m  15.35m  15.86m
  6  1380 Nicholas DiGiacomo  10 Parsippany H            16.25m   53-03.75 
      FOUL  16.25m  15.97m  16.01m  FOUL  15.57m
  7   744 Cameron McCrae      10 High Point P            16.11m   52-10.25 
      15.38m  15.84m  14.89m  15.45m  16.11m  15.79m
  8  1451 Cole Farrand        11 Pope John XX            16.02m   52-06.75 
      FOUL  16.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.39m
  9  1962 Brian Uthe          11 Una-Md-Frede            15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.80m  15.75m  FOUL         
 10  2457 Reggie Redding      11 Wtrc                    15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.40m  15.66m  FOUL         
 --  1797 Carson Sears        10 Throw1deep-Peach          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   212 Allen Joseph        10 Bloomfield T              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   321 Jake Geary          10 Cedar Ridge                DNS            
 --   327 Cory Johnson        11 Chambersburg               DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National: N 236-06  4/25/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista CO               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   604 John Billings       10 Fauquier TC             47.75m     156-08 
      FOUL  44.96m  47.75m  45.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  2048 Jacob Neumann       11 Una-Nj-Chath            47.56m     156-00 
      43.19m  FOUL  44.70m  43.81m  FOUL  47.56m
  3  1896 Zack Larrabee       11 Una-Fl-Saras            47.31m     155-02 
      FOUL  46.31m  45.84m  46.51m  47.31m  46.18m
  4   738 Kirk Nguyen         10 Herndon Tc-B            44.65m     146-06 
      40.82m  44.15m  44.39m  42.76m  44.65m  FOUL
  5  2163 Hunter Harrison     12 Una-Tn-Colli            42.77m     140-04 
      39.23m  41.72m  41.74m  42.77m  FOUL  41.50m
  6   364 Stargell Williams   10 Chiles TC               40.82m     133-11 
      FOUL  40.09m  FOUL  37.42m  40.82m  FOUL
  7  1192 Taylor Bernstein    11 Montville TC            40.02m     131-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.02m  FOUL  40.02m  FOUL
  8  2154 Anthony Britt       12 Una-Sc-Saint            39.78m     130-06 
      36.65m  33.49m  38.60m  39.10m  39.10m  39.78m
 
Boys Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National: N 241-11  11/12/1988  Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1080 Matthias Tayala     11 McDonald Tc-            53.99m     177-01 
      48.55m  53.99m  53.33m  50.67m  52.55m  52.96m
  2   743 Osvaldo Hernandez   10 High Point P            53.67m     176-01 
      49.33m  53.67m  52.41m  50.74m  50.23m  52.46m
  3  1226 Nat Hinckley        10 Mt. Desert I            51.22m     168-00 
      45.03m  51.22m  FOUL  FOUL  48.73m  46.34m
  4   329 Blake Stahl         10 Chambersburg            50.81m     166-08 
      44.68m  49.27m  42.58m  45.89m  FOUL  50.81m
  5  2260 Thomas Rea          10 Warriors T+F            49.27m     161-08 
      43.55m  40.80m  49.27m  FOUL  FOUL  44.25m
  6  2086 Seung Do Reiner     10 Una-Ny-Croto            48.29m     158-05 
      FOUL  44.74m  46.85m  43.97m  48.29m  47.19m
  7   513 Tyler Yee           11 Don Bosco Pr            47.89m     157-01 
      46.65m  45.31m  45.76m  47.89m  43.90m  44.11m
  8  2087 Calvin Reuter       10 Una-Ny-Croto            47.67m     156-05 
      47.67m  46.14m  47.43m  45.54m  47.22m  42.85m
  9  2163 Hunter Harrison     12 Una-Tn-Colli            44.03m     144-05 
      43.73m  FOUL  44.03m         
 --   885 Blake Hamilton      10 Knoxville TC               DNS            
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Freshman: F 46.55  7/24/1985   William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1571 Logan Moore         13 Riverheads T             50.68   2 
  2   190 David Stone         13 Bishop McNam             50.79   2 
  3  1598 Tyrell Gibbs        13 Saint Peter'             51.40   1 
  4  1449 Dorian Claggett     13 Poly X TC                51.49   2 
  5  2208 Mike DeAngelis      13 Union Cathol             52.48   1 
  6  1905 DeVante Rochelle    13 Una-Ga-Conye             52.72   1 
  7    46 Kyle Hunt           13 Archbishop C             52.77   1 
  8   289 Marlon Brady        13 Cahokia TC               52.82   2 
 --   657 Jordan May          13 Germantown F               DNS   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:23.27  6/21/2008   Anthony Manfrin, Sleepy Hollow, IL        
    Freshman: F 4:15.07  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2221 Samuel Prakel       13 Versailles T           4:17.46M 
  2   194 Jake Leingang       13 Bismarck TC            4:20.72M 
  3   311 Trevor Gilley       13 Carroll XC C           4:22.25M 
  4   581 Cory McCarty        13 Elmira South           4:24.76  
  5  1594 Rob Napolitano      13 Runner's Hig           4:26.98  
  6  1644 Thomas Madden       13 Skyline Tc-V           4:27.06  
  7  1922 Jonathan Reynolds   13 Una-In-Depau           4:27.08  
  8   916 Alex Mimlitz        13 Kroy TC                4:29.59  
  9  1878 Jake Feinstein      13 Una-Ct-Sandy           4:30.83  
 10  1865 Noah Findlay        13 Una-Ar-Littl           4:31.07  
 11     3 Bakri Abushouk      13 Achilles TC            4:34.02  
 12  2063 Nicholas Costello   13 Una-Nj-Newfi           4:34.41  
 13  2461 Sean McGorty        13 Xbc TC                 4:36.90  
 14  1104 Mike O'Donnell      13 Methuen TC             4:38.23  
 15   945 Enrique Soto        13 Lakeside Tc-           4:38.42  
 16  2365 Nick Richardson     13 Western Bran           4:43.32  
 17  2200 Jim Thomson         13 Una-Va-Winch           4:45.28  
 18  1606 Robert Hall         13 Scarborough            4:45.50  
 19  2400 David Stankiewicz   13 Weston Tc-Ct           4:46.29  
 20  2195 Brian Quintana      13 Una-Va-Staff           4:54.63  
 21  2394 Graham Martin       13 Westfield TC           4:57.04  
 --  1668 Ryan Voelker        13 South Windso               DNS  
 
            Women - Championship - Team Rankings - 28 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Columbia TC-NJ              38        2) Benjamin Cardozo TC        28   
    3) Bishop Hartley TC           26        4) Lake Wales HS              20   
    4) The Heat TC-Kell            20        4) Port Arthur TC             20   
    7) Western Branch TC           19        8) Garden City TC             18   
    9) Clifton Park TC             16       10) McDonogh TC                15   
   10) Stotan Racing-Girls         15       12) UNA-NC-RALEIGH-FRAZIER     14   
   12) Kinetic RC                  14       12) UNA-NC-CLAYTON-HARRISON    14   
   12) Chattanooga Jets TC         14       12) Reynoldsburg TC            14   
   12) UNA-NJ-PATERSON-LANGAN      14       18) Harvard-Westlake TC        13   
   18) Brooke Point TC-Girls       13       18) Maryland Titans            13   
   21) Throw1deep-St Pius X        12       22) Warwick Valley TC          11   
   22) Natrona County TC           11       24) Track Eastern Car-So Cent  10   
   24) Wakefield TC                10       24) Portage TC-IN              10   
   24) Andover TC-MA               10       24) Bay Shore TC               10   
   24) UNA-GA-MARIETTA-MCKEE       10       24) New Heights Gym            10   
   24) Chandler TC                 10       24) Throw1deep-Kennesaw Mtn    10   
   24) UNA-CA-BAKERSFIEL-COLLATZ   10       24) UNA-NY-STONY_BR-ANSELMINI  10   
   24) Shore AC                    10       24) UNA-NY-GREENVALE-LIPARI    10   
   24) Sparta TC-Girls             10       24) Team Evolution             10   
   24) UNA-SC-GREENVILLE-NELSON    10       24) Blacksburg TC              10   
   41) Northport TC-Girls           9       41) Walnut Hills TC             9   
   41) Delcastle TC                 9       41) Peak Performance TC-Ft Do   9   
   41) Cornwall TC                  9       46) Nonnewaug TC                8   
   46) UNA-GA-DUBLIN-HOWARD         8       46) Westbury TC                 8   
   46) UNA-PA-NESQUEHONIN-UPDIKE    8       46) Edward Little TC            8   
   46) UNA-KS-SHAWNEE-BRAND         8       46) Beverly TC-MA               8   
   46) Mardi Gras TC-Country Day    8       46) UNA-VA-VIRGINIA_BEA-MAULL   8   
   46) UNA-WA-SEATTLE-MEYERS        8       46) Mansfield TC-MA             8   
   46) Kellenberg Memorial TC       8       46) Redondo Union TC            8   
   59) Windsor TC-CT                7       59) Northwestern TC-FL          7   
   61) Randolph TC-NJ-Girls         6       61) Holy Name HS-TC             6   
   61) UNA-PA-STATE_COLLE-KENNEY    6       61) Bayside TC-NY               6   
   61) Brentwood TC-NY              6       61) Birdlegs East  Milton       6   
   61) Midpark TC-OH                6       61) Lawrence Central TC         6   
   61) Throw1deep-Villa Rica        6       61) Arlington TC-NY             6   
   61) North Babylon TC             6       61) Bronxville TC               6   
   61) UNA-NY-HUNTINGTON-MARGEY     6       74) Iona Prep School/Ursuline   5   
   74) West Orange TC               5       74) Cicero North Syracuse TC    5   
   74) Downers Grove South TC-Gi    5       74) UNA-NC-ASHEVILLE-WATKINS    5   
   74) Throw1deep-Starrs Mill       5       74) Manchester TC-VA            5   
   74) Old Mill TC                  5       74) Gilmour Academy TC          5   
   74) UNA-NJ-SKILLMAN-PALADINO     5       74) UNA-NC-FAYETTEVILLE-ELEY    5   
   74) Central Florida Gliders      5       74) UNA-NY-NEW_-DE LA BRUYERE   5   
   74) Pendleton Heights TC         5       74) UNA-MS-PASS_CHRISTI-MCGEE   5   
   74) UNA-ME-KENNEBUNK-LEONARDI    5       90) Winter Park TC              4   
   90) St. Pius X TC-PA             4       90) Woodmore TC                 4   
   90) Mount Vernon TC-NY-Girls     4       90) Bernards TC                 4   
   90) St. Croix Educational Com    4       90) Bulldog Elite               4   
   90) Medgar Evers College Prep    4       90) UNA-MA-BYFIELD-LATHAM       4   
   90) Friends Academy TC           4       90) Newton Centre Athletics     4   
   90) UNA-RI-BARRINGT-MCFETTERS    4       90) Xtreme Heights-Henrico      4   
   90) Gorham TC                    4       90) UNA-TX-SAN_ANTONIO-PALU     4   
   90) John F. Kennedy TC-MD        4       90) Hampton TC                  4   
   90) Sheepshead Bay TC-Girls      4      108) WHS TC                      3   
  108) Tewksbury Memorial TC        3      108) Phoebus TC                  3   
  108) West Springfield TC          3      108) Peak Performance TC-Summe   3   
  108) Midlothian TC                3      108) Centrall Falls TC-RI        3   
  108) Queensbury TC                3      108) UNA-IN-NOBLESVILLE-MAY      3   
  108) UNA-OH-MCCOMB-LEPPELMEIER    3      108) UNA-NJ-BELLE_MEA-SHEGOSKI   3   
  108) Wings TC-Hous Lamar          3      108) UNA-NY-SHOREHAM-OPATOVSKY   3   
  108) Biddeford TC                 3      108) Regina TC-IA                3   
  108) Cranford TC                  3      124) UNA-SC-GREENVILLE-MORRIS    2.50
  125) Baldwin TC-NY                2      125) Osbourn Park TC             2   
  125) Hopkinton TC                 2      125) Sweet Home TC               2   
  125) Portsmouth TC-RI             2      125) UNA-TX-ARLINGTON-GARRETT    2   
  125) North Raleigh TC             2      125) Maine Racewalkers-Watervi   2   
  125) Culver Academies TC          2      125) Mandeville TC               2   
  125) Medina TC                    2      125) Western Guilford TC         2   
  137) East Brunswick TC-Girls      1      137) Clarkstown South TC         1   
  137) UNA-NJ-EAST_ORANGE-BOOKER    1      137) Lady Crozet Crew            1   
  137) Bethel TC                    1      137) Connetquot TC               1   
  137) PoleFlyers-Panther           1      137) Valley Stream Central TC    1   
  137) Sprint Athletics TC          1      137) Collins Hill TC-Girls       1   
  137) Charlotte Flights-Prov Day   1      137) UNA-WI-HARTLAND-LEVAC       1   
  137) Patriot TC                   1      137) UNA-NH-NEW_I-CHRISTIANSEN   1   
  137) Wings TC-Hous Westside       1      137) Millville TC                1   
  137) Rocks XC                     1      137) Throw1deep-Bulloch Academ   1   
  137) VAST                         1                                           
 
             Men - Championship - Team Rankings - 28 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) KP Athletics-Boys           31.50     2) Throw1deep-McIntosh        26   
    2) Newburgh NY Elite           26        4) Plainsboro TC              24   
    5) Hamden TC                   20        6) Lightning Fast TC          18   
    6) Pioneer TC                  18        6) UNA-PA-COLLEGEVILL-LAVONG  18   
    9) Warwick TC                  16        9) Speed Capital              16   
    9) Northwestern TC-FL          16       12) Track Eastern Car-Hopewel  14   
   12) Washington Township TC      14       12) Canfield TC                14   
   12) Pope John XXIII TC          14       16) Teaneck TC                 13   
   17) Medgar Evers College Prep   12       18) Bishop Hendricken TC       11   
   18) Falcon Track                11       18) Track Eastern Car-New Ber  11   
   21) Triangle Legacy             10       21) Stotan Racing-Boys         10   
   21) Maranacook Community TC     10       21) Winnebago TC               10   
   21) Midland Park TC             10       21) UNA-GA-GAINESVIL-MALQUIST  10   
   21) Summit TC-NJ-Boys           10       21) Titans TC                  10   
   21) Palm Beach Lakes TC         10       21) Honeoye Falls Lima TC      10   
   21) UNA-NY-NEW_HA-FALDERMEYER   10       21) Carolina Eagles TC         10   
   21) UNA-CA-CHINO-MANCE          10       21) UNA-FL-TALLAHASS-MIZERECK  10   
   21) Andover TC-MA               10       21) Valencia TC-CA             10   
   21) Haddonfield Memorial TC     10       38) Northwest Flyers TC-TX      8   
   38) UNA-SC-PICKENS-HALLMAN       8       38) Naperville TC               8   
   38) Sheepshead Bay TC-Boys       8       38) Arkansas Vault Club         8   
   38) Oxford TC-MS                 8       38) Landstown TC                8   
   38) Achilles TC                  8       38) Westfield TC-IN             8   
   38) Monroe-Woodbury TC-Boys      8       38) Cheltenham Striders         8   
   38) Arlington TC-NY              8       38) Jets                        8   
   38) Loyola TC-CA                 8       38) DeMatha Catholic TC         8   
   38) Liverpool TC                 8       38) Viking TC                   8   
   38) Kroy TC                      8       56) La Salle Academy TC-RI      7   
   57) Whitney M. Young TC          6       57) Huber Heights TC            6   
   57) Lebanon TC-NH                6       57) Indian Hills TC             6   
   57) UNA-NJ-NEPT-SHULER-FOSTER    6       57) St. Thomas More TC-IL       6   
   57) Wings TC-Sugar Land Dulles   6       57) Throw1deep-Sprayberry       6   
   57) Brookwood TC                 6       57) Wadsworth TC                6   
   57) Packer Collegiate TC         6       57) Daniel Hand TC-Boys         6   
   57) Bismarck TC                  6       57) Mount Vernon TC-NY-Boys     6   
   57) Somerset Area TC-PA          6       57) Hunterdon Lions TC          6   
   57) Carroll XC Club-TX           6       57) Bonny Eagle TC              6   
   57) La Serna TC                  6       76) J.Z. George TC              5.50
   76) UNA-IN-CRAWFO-CHRISTENSEN    5.50    78) Ridgewood TC                5   
   78) McDonogh TC                  5       78) Christian Brothers Academ   5   
   78) North Hall TC-GA             5       78) East Brunswick TC           5   
   78) BG  Cardinals                5       78) UNA-SC-CLEMSON-DAVIDSON     5   
   78) UNA-MA-FALMOUTH-BOMBAUGH     5       78) Washingtonville TC          5   
   78) Altoona Area TC              5       78) Unionville TC-CAN           5   
   78) Olentangy Liberty TC         5       78) Hampden Academy TC          5   
   78) UNA-KY-LEXINGTON-NICHOLS     5       78) Snyder TC-NJ                5   
   78) Port Arthur Flyers TC        5       78) UNA-CA-SAN_JOSE-STRUM       5   
   95) Throw1deep-Harrison          4       95) Dover TC-NH                 4   
   95) Texas 'FACES' TC             4       95) Bloomington North TC        4   
   95) Athens Area TC               4       95) South Texas Walking Club    4   
   95) UNA-MD-BETHESDA-PALMER       4       95) UNA-NY-CAMILLUS-SMITH       4   
   95) UNA-OH-STRONGSV-ALEXANDER    4       95) Fayetteville Flyers         4   
   95) Wakefield TC                 4       95) UNA-VA-WILLIAMSBUR-MEARNS   4   
   95) Rocket Track                 4       95) Shaker TC                   4   
   95) Perkins TC                   4       95) Throw1deep-Athens Acad      4   
   95) Mardi Gras TC-Lafayette      4       95) Glenvar TC                  4   
  113) Carl Sandburg TC             3      113) New Horizon TC              3   
  113) UNA-TX-TYLER-HAYES           3      113) Track Eastern Car-SE Rale   3   
  113) Woodbridge TC-VA             3      113) UNA-GA-DACULA-KOPANSKI      3   
  113) Our Lady of Good Counsel     3      113) Hightstown TC               3   
  113) Thornwood TC                 3      113) Deluge  XC                  3   
  113) UNA-IN-GREENWOOD-MUDD        3      113) UNA-GA-MARIETTA-SEWARD      3   
  113) Seymour TC                   3      113) Longwood TC                 3   
  113) Midpark TC-OH                3      113) Knightdale TC-Boys          3   
  113) Methuen TC                   3      113) UNA-TX-COPPERAS_CO-GRAHAM   3   
  113) Track Eastern Car-Vance      3      113) UNA-CA-RIVERSIDE-WERLEY     3   
  113) Dreher TC                    3      113) Mason TC                    3   
  135) Columbia TC-NJ               2      135) UNA-MD-MOUNT_AIRY-CREESE    2   
  135) UNA-PA-ERIE-COCHRAN          2      135) Weston TC-CT                2   
  135) UNA-VA-CHESTER-FUGHAM        2      135) East Greenwich TC-RI        2   
  135) Olentangy Liberty TC         2      135) Gonzaga TC-DC               2   
  135) Throw1deep-East Paulding     2      135) UNA-TN-JOHNSON_CITY-MANSY   2   
  135) Corning TC                   2      135) Deerfield Academy TC        2   
  135) South Brunswick TC-NC        2      135) Stars of Tomorrow TC        2   
  135) Glen Oak TC                  2      135) UNA-CA-SAN_JOSE-STRUM       2   
  135) Gastonia Eagles TC           2      135) McDonald TC-OH              2   
  153) Waubonsie Valley TC          1.50   154) Knoxville TC-Oak Ridge      1   
  154) Glasgow TC-DE                1      154) Harvard-Westlake TC         1   
  154) Wolcott TC                   1      154) UNA-NY-CROTON-ON-H-BAILEY   1   
  154) Loch Raven TC                1      154) Lawrenceville TC            1   
  154) Derby TC-CT                  1      154) Old Bridge TC               1   
  154) UNA-NY-GREENE-NOELLE         1      154) Ben Davis TC                1   
  154) Antioch TC                   1      154) UNA-KY-ELIZABETHTO-BAGLEY   1   
  154) Knoxville TC-Maryville       1      168) World Class Sports LTD-Le   0.33
  168) Cranston West TC             0.33   168) Monsignor Farrell TC        0.33

	

Our Partners

Our Meet Partners