NON Girls Entries

Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Found.,Inc - Organization License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/17/2009 01:37 AM
        Nike Outdoor Nationals - 6/18/2009 to 6/20/2009     
         North Carolina A+T University, Greensboro, NC     
                Performance List             

Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2009 - 3:35 PM
  National: 11.11 6/26/1998  Angela Williams, Chino, CA      
    Meet: 11.39 6/17/2000  Muna Lee, Central, Kansas City MO   
    Meet: 11.39 6/15/2002  Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL 
    Meet: 11.39 6/17/2005  Alexandria Anderson, Morgan Pk, Chicago, IL
  Freshman: 11.24 1995    Angela Williams, Chino, CA      
  Sophomore: 11.17 1991    Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA  
   Junior: 11.13 1976    Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville,
      Name            Year School           relim Time
===============================================================================
 1  1963 Funmi Alabi          09 Una-Md-Elkri, El
 2  2140 Shanae Bailey         10 Una-Pa-Phila, Ph
 3  2045 Dominique Booker       10 Una-Nj-East_, Ea
 4  829 Aaliyah Brown         13 Illinois Eli, Fr
 5  1816 Nyosha Bryant         09 Track Easter, Ch
 6  1351 Tatianna' Fisher       09 Oak Ridge HS, Or
 7  962 Octavious Freeman       11 Lake Wales H, La
 8  900 Tynia Gaither         11 Kissimmee-Os, St
 9  1270 Chalonda Goodman       09 Newnan HS, Newna
 10  591 Gabrielle Gray        12 Ferndale Mid, Hi
 11  2173 Franchelle Hill        10 Una-Tx-Houst, Ho
 12  1238 Breanna Hubbard        09 Mundy's Mill, Jo
 13  1508 Mahagony Jones        09 Rhodes HS, Cleve
 14  1104 Amanda Kimbers        09 McDonogh Sch, Ba
 15  617 Maura McKendrick       10 Force Fields, Wy
 16  1657 Erica Peake          09 Spartanburg, Spa
 17  1585 Adenike Pedro         10 Seton Roadru, Gl
 18  1675 Allison Peter         10 St. Croix Ed, Ch
 19  1789 Takeia Pinckney        09 Titans TC, marie
 20  1722 Kellie Schueler        10 Summit Hs-Or, Be
 21  1345 Shannon Spence        11 Northwestern, Mi
 22  170 Chesna Sykes         10 Bishop Hartl, Co
 23  337 Kandace Thomas        11 Canton GlenO, Ca
 24  2021 Zakiya Tyson         10 Una-Nc-Durha, Du
 25  1850 Dominique Weathers      11 Track Easter, Ch

Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2009 - 2:45 PM
  National: 22.11 5/3/2003  Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA
    Meet: 23.03 6/15/2002  Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Lauderdl, FL
  Freshman: 23.06 7/31/2004  Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS     
  Sophomore: 22.76 1991    Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA  
   Junior: 22.58 1992    Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA    
   Senior: 22.11 5/3/2003  Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA
      Name            Year School           relim Time
===============================================================================
 1  1963 Funmi Alabi          09 Una-Md-Elkri, El
 2  2140 Shanae Bailey         10 Una-Pa-Phila, Ph
 3  1193 Kendall Baisden        13 Motor City T, de
 4  2045 Dominique Booker       10 Una-Nj-East_, Ea
 5  829 Aaliyah Brown         13 Illinois Eli, Fr
 6  1816 Nyosha Bryant         09 Track Easter, Ch
 7  161 Aisha Cavin          11 Bishop Hartl, ga
 8  2174 Kimberlyn Duncan       09 Una-Tx-Katy-, Ka
 9  991 Paige Eley          09 Leesville Ro, Ra
 10  2152 Lauren Ellis         11 Una-Sc-Flore, Fl
 11  962 Octavious Freeman       11 Lake Wales H, La
 12  900 Tynia Gaither         11 Kissimmee-Os, St
 13  1270 Chalonda Goodman       09 Newnan HS, Newna
 14  2052 Morgan Gordon         10 Una-Nj-Lumbe, Lu
 15  2173 Franchelle Hill        10 Una-Tx-Houst, Ho
 16  1104 Amanda Kimbers        09 McDonogh Sch, Ba
 17  2216 Jordan Lavender        11 University S, Br
 18  759 Velma Morant         09 Hempstead, Hemps
 19  2014 Alexis Murphy         12 Una-Nc-Apex-, Ap
 20  1907 Kirsten Nieuwendam      10 Una-Fl-Plant, Pl
 21  1657 Erica Peake          09 Spartanburg, Spa
 22  1675 Allison Peter         10 St. Croix Ed, Ch
 23  1789 Takeia Pinckney        09 Titans TC, marie
 24  1733 Sha'keela Saunders      12 Team Extreme, Ch
 25  214 Aurieyall Scott        10 Blazin' Raid, Gr
 26  170 Chesna Sykes         10 Bishop Hartl, Co
 27  2021 Zakiya Tyson         10 Una-Nc-Durha, Du
 28  1850 Dominique Weathers      11 Track Easter, Ch
 29  1690 Danielle Williams       09 St. Stephen', Fa

Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2009 - 2:20 PM
 All but top 2 sections at 1:50pm; top 2 sections at 6:25pm
  National: 50.69 6/22/2002  Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL
    Meet: 52.04 6/17/2006  Jessica Beard, Euclid, OH       
  Freshman: 52.49 2000    Jerrika Chapple, Lancaster, TX    
  Sophomore: 51.70 1980    Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA
   Junior: 50.74 6/3/2000  Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA
   Senior: 50.69 6/22/2002  Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  2076 Kala Allen          12 Una-Ny-East_, Ea
 2  2061 Michelle Brown        10 Una-Nj-Shamo, Sh
 3  1459 Emily Carrollo        09 Pope John XX, Sp
 4  207 Afia Charles         10 Blazin' Raid, Gl
 5  350 Kellie Christian       09 Catonsville, Bal
 6  505 Briana Crofton        11 Delsea Regio, fr
 7  587 Sanura Eley O'Reilly     10 Fayetteville, Fa
 8  2152 Lauren Ellis         11 Una-Sc-Flore, Fl
 9  2492 Taylor Ellis-Watson      11 Phoenixville
 10  1654 Ebony Eutsey         10 Southridge H, Mi
 11  522 Aalayah Faulcon        12 Durham Strid, Du
 12  132 Chamique Francis       11 Benjamin Car, St
 13  1525 Aiesha Goggins        10 Riverside HS, Du
 14  1526 Aubrie Haymore        09 Riverton, Rivert
 15  757 Donnalee Hytlon        09 Hempstead, Hemps
 16  696 Cassandra Jones        11 Granby HS, Norfo
 17  1508 Mahagony Jones        09 Rhodes HS, Cleve
 18  2216 Jordan Lavender        11 University S, Br
 19  2244 Ashley Liverpool       10 Walnut Hills, Ci
 20  2074 Colby Lubman         10 Una-Ny-Comma, Co
 21  386 T'Sheila Mungo        11 Charlotte Fl, Ch
 22  1490 Briana Nelson         10 Quick Stride, an
 23  1203 Aisha Osborne         09 Motor City T, de
 24  916 Julia Petree         11 Knoxville TC, Kn
 25  1343 Brittany Pringley       09 Northwestern, Mi
 26  1733 Sha'keela Saunders      12 Team Extreme, Ch
 27  1722 Kellie Schueler        10 Summit Hs-Or, Be
 28  1355 Nijgia Snapp         09 Oakcrest HS, May
 29  1961 Arielle Statham        09 Una-Md-Burto, Bu
 30  1761 Liz Tremblay         09 Thompson Val, Lo
 31  1071 Adaobi Unachukwu       09 Marlboro HS, Mor
 32  357 Xauddina Whittington     11 Catonsville, bal

Event 8 Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2009 - 1:25 PM
 All but top 2 sections at 12:55pm; top 2 sections at 6:05pm
  National: 2:00.07 7/24/1982  Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, Ft. WashPA
    Meet: 2:02.76 6/16/2007  Chanelle Price, Easton, PA     
  Freshman: 2:02.40 1974    Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC
  Sophomore: 2:02.29 1974    Mary Decker, Orange, CA       
   Junior: 2:01.82 1981    Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, FtWash. PA
   Senior: 2:00.07 7/24/1982  Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, Ft.Wash PA
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  2000 Rebecca Addison        09 Una-Mi-Sprin, Sp
 2  1694 Katie Betts          11 Stow-Munroe, Sto
 3  1922 Stephanie Brown        09 Una-Il-Bloom, Bl
 4  743 Chelsea Cox          10 Hammer Track, Ce
 5  1566 Kaitlyn D'Orazio       09 Saint Thomas, Yo
 6  2018 Becca DeLoache        10 Una-Nc-Charl, Ch
 7  1237 Vanessa Fabrizio       10 Mullen HS, Littl
 8  615 Ayanna Fields         10 Force Fields, Up
 9  1397 Julieanne Fontana       10 Pascack Hill, Mo
 10  1732 Claudia Francis        11 Team Evoluti, La
 11  347 Phyllis Francis        10 Catherine Mc, La
 12  1244 Shelby Houlihan        11 N4ssc- Need, Sio
 13  209 Amirah Johnson        11 Blazin' Raid, Gr
 14  758 Charlene Lipsey        09 Hempstead, Hemps
 15  645 Emily Menges         10 Garden City, Gar
 16  1721 Alyssa O'Connor        09 Summit Hs-Or, Be
 17  2450 Megan Patrignelli       10 Wilson Memor, Mo
 18  131 McKinzie Schulz        10 Benet Academ, Na
 19  666 Bekka Simko          10 Gilmour Acad, Me
 20   22 Carly Simmons         10 Adrenaline T, Ho
 21  2298 Maraya Slatter        09 West Johnsto, Be
 22  748 Jillian Smith         09 Hammer Track, Ma
 23  1346 Skyler Wallen         09 Northwestern, Mi
 24  2096 Dana Walsh          10 Una-Ny-New_y, Ne
 25  2083 Brianna Welch         10 Una-Ny-Glen_, Gl
 26  2146 Eryn Wheeler         09 Una-Ri-Coven, Co
 27  1674 Olicia Williams        12 St. Anthony', He
 28  2111 Natalie Zidd         12 Una-Oh-Hinck, Hi

Event 10 Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2009 - 4:45 PM
 All but top 2 sections at 4:45pm; top 2 sections at 6:40pm
  National: 4:35.24 5/16/1982  Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA
    Meet: 4:36.95 6/18/2005  Sarah Bowman, Fauquier,Warrenton,VA 
  Freshman: 4:42.0h 1973    Mary Decker, Portola Jr, Orange, CA 
  Sophomore: 4:42.40 6/19/2004  Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY     
   Junior: 4:39.25 6/17/2006  Danielle Tauro, Sn Ocean, NJ    
   Senior: 4:35.24 5/16/1982  Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  2249 Mary Kate Anselmini      11 Ward Melvill, St
 2  2145 Sarah Barry          10 Una-Ri-Barri, Ba
 3  986 Liga Blyholder        10 Lees Summit, Gre
 4   18 Juliet Bottorff        09 Adrenaline T, Ne
 5  107 Elizabeth Briasco       10 Awesome Powe, Fo
 6  1941 Emma Brink          11 Una-Ky-Louis, Lo
 7  1922 Stephanie Brown        09 Una-Il-Bloom, Bl
 8   19 Kaitlin Buenaga        09 Adrenaline T, Gr
 9  1994 Courtney Calka        09 Una-Mi-Livon, Li
 10  463 Aisling Cuffe         11 Cornwall TC, Cor
 11  1884 Staci Foster         09 Una-Ca-Anahe, An
 12  1307 Jackie Gamboli        09 North Rockla, Th
 13  2044 Sophia Ginez         10 Una-Nj-Dayto, Da
 14  1998 Megan Goethals        10 Una-Mi-Roche, Ro
 15  1905 Shelby Hayes         10 Una-Fl-Orlan, Or
 16  1928 Lizzy Hynes          09 Una-Il-Saint, Sa
 17  1287 Kirsten Kasper        09 North Andove, No
 18  1983 Abbey Leonardi        12 Una-Me-Kenne, Ke
 19  2085 Emily Lipari         10 Una-Ny-Green, Gr
 20  1061 Molly Malone         10 Manlius Trac, Fa
 21  1507 Elizabeth Marvin       09 Rhinebeck TC, Rh
 22  2012 Cory McGee          10 Una-Ms-Pass_, Pa
 23  275 Michelle Moriset       10 Breen TC, troy,
 24  564 Camille Murphy        09 Emerging Eli, Fr
 25  1311 Hannah Neczypor        11 North Royalt, No      
 26  1727 Rachel Ngu          11 Syosset TC, Syos
 27  2137 Kayleigh Perry        10 Una-Pa-Myers, My
 28  1394 Diane Robison         10 Parkway Cent, Ch
 29  1896 Meg Ryan           10 Una-Ct-Fairf, Fa
 30  131 McKinzie Schulz        10 Benet Academ, Na
 31  1318 Chelsey Sveinsson       11 North Texas, Dal
 32  2481 Jessica Tonn         10 Xavier Colle, Pa
 33  1760 Laura Tremblay        09 Thompson Val, Lo
 34  1630 Ajee' Wilson         12 Shore AC, Neptun

Event 12 Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2009 - 3:20 PM
  National: 4:42.0h 1973    Mary Decker, Portola JHS, Orange, CA
    Meet: 4:54.08 6/18/2005  Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapke,VA 
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  1996 Marina Aguilera        12 Una-Mi-Monro, mo
 2  189 Hannah Brown         12 Blacksburg H, Bl
 3  598 Mary Carroll         12 Finger Lakes, It
 4  670 Kelly Dulin          12 Glenside TC, Wil
 5  1985 Emily Durgin         12 Una-Me-Stand, St
 6  1754 Karina Ernst         12 Thompson Val, Lo
 7  912 Megan Ferowich        12 Knoxville Ca, Ca
 8  1716 Meagan Fristoe        12 Summit Hs-Or, Be
 9  1717 Sarah Fristoe         12 Summit Hs-Or, Be
 10  1302 Samantha George        12 North Raleig, Ra
 11  1951 Kelli Halligan        12 Una-Ma-Melro, Me
 12  2218 Sam Harbison         12 Valley Strid, Ma
 13  1897 Cayla Hatton         12 Una-Ct-Farmi, Fa
 14  2103 Lauren Hehir         12 Una-Ny-Washi, Wa
 15  1309 Ellie Hekker         12 North Rockla, Th
 16  2035 Kristen Henson        12 Una-Nc-Winst, Wi
 17  1428 Taylor Hock          12 Pine Bush HS, Pi
 18  1719 Kira Kelly          12 Summit Hs-Or, Be
 19  397 Megan Lacy          12 Cherokee, Marlto
 20  1921 Rebecca Lassere        12 Una-Id-Pocat, Po
 21  2306 Sara Lepley          12 West Springf, Sp
 22  343 Sophie Maher         12 Carmel HS, Patte
 23  2081 Samantha Nadel        12 Una-Ny-Glen_, Gl
 24   21 Haley Pierce         12 Adrenaline T, wi
 25  676 Dorothy Scholnick       12 Glenside TC, Gle
 26  619 Maria Seykora         12 Force Fields, Br
 27  1664 Aidan Shea          12 St. Agnes Ac, Me
 28  1128 Anna Stassen         12 Michigan Acc, De
 29  920 Rebecca Stover        12 Knoxville TC, Kn
 30  1348 Annmarie Tuxbury       12 Northwestern, Ne
 31  1072 Rachel Weinberger       12 Marlboro HS, Mor

Event 14 Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2009 - 6:35 PM
 All but top section at 6:20pm; top section at 8:00pm
  National: 10:01.08 6/14/2002  Molly Huddle, Notre Dame, Elmira, NY
    Meet: 10:01.08 6/14/2002  Molly Huddle, Notre Dame, Elmira, NY
  Freshman: 10:19.0h 1976    Aileen O'Connor, High Point,Beltsville,MD
  Sophomore: 10:07.56 4/7/2007  Jordan Hasay, Mission Prep, CA   
   Junior: 10:11.0h 1974    Lynn Bjorklund, Los Alamos, NM   
   Junior:  9:52.13 5/31/2008  Jordan Hasay, Mission Prep, CA   
   Senior: 10:01.08 6/14/2002  Molly Huddle, Notre Dame, Elmira, NY
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  540 Erin Carmone         09 East Provide, Ea
 2  463 Aisling Cuffe         11 Cornwall TC, Cor
 3  1884 Staci Foster         09 Una-Ca-Anahe, An
 4  1998 Megan Goethals        10 Una-Mi-Roche, Ro
 5  1928 Lizzy Hynes          09 Una-Il-Saint, Sa
 6  1947 Emily Jones          09 Una-Ma-Harva, Ha
 7  1287 Kirsten Kasper        09 North Andove, No
 8  1987 Alexandra Leptich       10 Una-Mi-Ann_a, An
 9  2085 Emily Lipari         10 Una-Ny-Green, Gr
 10  1507 Elizabeth Marvin       09 Rhinebeck TC, Rh
 11  275 Michelle Moriset       10 Breen TC, troy,
 12  2081 Samantha Nadel        12 Una-Ny-Glen_, Gl
 13  2059 Sarah Pagano         09 Una-Nj-Ringw, Ri
 14  531 Catherine Phillips      10 East Aurora, Eas
 15  1883 Jessica Rydberg        09 Una-Az-Pinet, Pi
 16  1540 Ines Simoes          11 Roselle Cath, Ne
 17  1300 Kimberly Spano        09 North Meckle, Hu
 18  1318 Chelsey Sveinsson       11 North Texas, Dal
 19  824 Melanie Thompson       09 Hunterdon Ha, Hi
 20  2481 Jessica Tonn         10 Xavier Colle, Pa
 21  532 Kirsten Weberg        09 East Aurora, Eas
 22  440 Amanda Winslow        11 Collins Hill, La
 23  2005 Megan Yohe          10 Una-Mo-Liber, Li

Event 16 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2009 - 4:10 PM
  National: 12.95 6/16/1979  Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA     
    Meet: 13.38 6/17/1995  Joanna Hayes, North, Riverside, CA  
  Freshman: 13.55 8/4/2004  April Williams, Skyline, Dallas, TX  
  Sophomore: 13.50 1976    Sonya Hardy, Boulder, CO       
   Junior: 12.95 6/16/1979  Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA     
   Senior: 13.20 6/3/2000  Nichole Denby, JW North, Riverside, CA
      Name            Year School           relim Time
===============================================================================
 1  255 Casaundra Bouldin       09 Bowie HS, Bowie,
 2  1478 A'Lexus Brannon        10 Port Arthur, Por
 3  1102 Kristen Brown         10 McDonogh Sch, Co
 4  914 Marjorie Butler        12 Knoxville TC, Kn
 5  750 Brittany Carroll       09 Harding Unve, Ch
 6  1886 Kori Carter          10 Una-Ca-Clare, Cl
 7  1648 Danielle Davis        11 Southeast Ra, Ra
 8  1077 Lorraine Graham        10 Maryland Jag, Bo
 9  376 Danheisha Harding       09 Chaminade Ju, Sp
 10  1857 Stephanie Hicks        10 Trenton TC, Hami
 11  786 Xerina Hughey         10 Hilliard Dar, Ga
 12  2094 Janice Jackson        09 Una-Ny-New_y, Ne
 13  749 Quaniqua Jones        09 Hampton HS, Hamp
 14  2102 Ashley Mahlmeister      09 Una-Ny-Unadi, Un
 15  211 Jenea McCammon        09 Blazin' Raid, Bo
 16  711 Sandi Morris         10 Greenville H, Gr
 17  1369 Chiamaka Okonkwo       09 Osseo HS, Osseo,
 18  510 Bridgette Owens-Mitchell   10 Detroit Jets, Oa
 19  148 Courtni Pannell        10 Bethel HS, Hampt
 20  1629 Ashley Porterfield      09 Shore AC, Neptun
 21  524 Victoria Robinson       09 Durham Strid, Gr
 22  1229 Danae Rockwell        09 Mount Vernon-OH,
 23  1344 Brianna Rollins        09 Northwestern, Mi
 24  150 Samantha Scarlett       11 Bethel HS, hampt
 25  445 Amber Smith          10 Collinwood H, cl
 26  889 Madalayne Smith        10 Kinetic RC, Sara
 27  1491 Jasmin Stowers        10 Quick Stride, Li
 28  1915 Khadija Stuckey        12 Una-Ga-Fairb, Fa
 29  2226 Lauren Terstappen       10 Vertical Ass, ph
 30  1532 Erin Tucker          10 Robinson HS, Con
 31  1243 Ryesa Whigham         10 My Star, Houston
 32  1442 Ryan Williams         10 Plainsboro T, Pl
 33  1627 Jade Wilson          09 Shore AC, Neptun

Event 18 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2009 - 1:50 PM
 All but top 2 sections at 1:20pm; top 2 sections at 5:25pm
  National: 55.20 5/26/1984  Leslie Maxie, Millbrae, CA      
    Meet: 56.83 6/18/2005  Krystal Cantey, Winslow, Atco, NJ   
  Freshman: 58.82 2000    Tiffany Abney, Merion Mercy, Merion, PA
  Sophomore: 55.96 7/15/2005  Ebony Collins, Wilson, Long Beach, CA 
   Junior: 55.20 5/26/1984  Leslie Maxie, Mills, Millbrae, CA   
   Senior: 55.76 2001    Lashinda Demus, Wilson, Long Beach, CA
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  1482 Yvonne Amegashie       09 Potomac HS, Dumf
 2  1815 Doris Anyanwu         09 Track Easter, Ne
 3  2429 Vanessa Ariently       09 Willingboro, Wil
 4  1331 Katelyn Ary          11 Northern Val, Cl
 5  949 Emily Barrett         09 La Salle Aca, Re
 6  2060 Mary Bohi           10 Una-Nj-Shamo, sh
 7  1297 Briana Brazile        10 North Meckle, Ch
 8  913 Ashley Bridenbaugh      09 Knoxville TC, Kn
 9  856 Tyler Brockington       12 James B. Dud, Gr
 10  914 Marjorie Butler        12 Knoxville TC, Kn
 11  1886 Kori Carter          10 Una-Ca-Clare, Cl
 12  1794 Lauren Cranston        11 Toll Gate HS, Wa
 13  1362 Alexis Franklin        12 Old Mill HS, Sev
 14  1077 Lorraine Graham        10 Maryland Jag, Bo
 15  2054 Jillian Grant         11 Una-Nj-Mataw, Ma
 16  801 Allison Hoh          10 Honeoye Fall, Ho
 17  1342 Sandy Jean          10 Northwestern, Mi
 18  278 Donna Jeanty         10 Brentwood HS, Ba
 19  2483 Erica Jenkins         11 Young Achiev, Ja
 20  1832 Allie Johnson         10 Track Easter, Ra
 21  465 Deseree King         10 Cruzin Clipp, Ox
 22  1160 Brooke Kott          09 Millville HS, Mi
 23  396 Emily Kulcyk         10 Cherokee, Marlto
 24  2160 Kayla Kuziola         10 Una-Tn-Gray-, Gr
 25  2250 Brittany Lucatuorto      10 Ward Melvill, St
 26  385 Miata Morlu          10 Charlotte Fl, Ch
 27  1413 LeAnna Morrison        11 Peak Perform, Mo
 28  2251 Colleen Murphy        09 Ward Melvill, St
 29  2065 Ugonna Ndu          09 Una-Nj-Union, Un
 30  881 Leah Nugent          11 KG Xpress, Abing
 31  524 Victoria Robinson       09 Durham Strid, Gr
 32  1344 Brianna Rollins        09 Northwestern, Mi
 33  646 Michelle Rotondo       11 Garden City, Gar
 34  444 Tiera Royal          09 Collinwood H, Cl
 35  445 Amber Smith          10 Collinwood H, cl
 36  2095 Alice Walsh          10 Una-Ny-New_y, Ne
 37  2403 Venus Whitties        10 Western Bran, Ch
 38  1347 Naquia Williams        09 Northwestern, Mi
 39  1627 Jade Wilson          09 Shore AC, Neptun      
 40  2122 Alexa Wilton         10 Una-Pa-Bradf, Br

Event 20 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2009 - 11:45 AM
  National: 6:33.70 5/4/2009  Shelby Greany, Suffern, NY     
    Meet: 6:35.63 6/17/2006  Marie Lawrence, Reno, NV      
  Freshman: 6:48.64 6/18/2005  Hannah Davidson, Saratoga, NY    
  Sophomore: 6:44.63 6/16/2007  Shelby Greany, Suffern, NY     
   Junior: 6:35.63 6/17/2006  Marie Lawrence, Reno, NV      
   Senior: 6:33.70 5/4/2009  Shelby Greany, Suffern, NY     
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  1306 Jessica Falcon        11 North Rockla, Th
 2  649 Katy Farmer          11 Gates Chili, Roc
 3  464 Amanda Fasano         12 Cornwall TC, New
 4  640 Kira Garry          11 Friends Acad, Lo
 5  744 Corrie Gethard        10 Hammer Track, Sh
 6  1677 Haley Gray          09 St. Johnsbur, Ea
 7  1308 Alexis Hatcher        12 North Rockla, Th
 8  1932 Sarah Higgens         09 Una-In-Green, Gr
 9  1729 Caile Kohlbrenner       11 Tappan Zee H, Sp
 10  2082 Brianna Nerud         12 Una-Ny-Glen_, Gl
 11  1730 Jacqueline Pollack      10 Tappan Zee H, Bl
 12  422 Lindsay Raulli        09 Cicero North, No
 13  1283 Madeleine Reed        10 Newton Centr, Ne
 14  1542 Hannah Satzke         09 Rumson Fair, Fai
 15  131 McKinzie Schulz        10 Benet Academ, Na
 16  2075 Allison Stapleton       11 Una-Ny-Comma, Co
 17  846 Katie Sullivan        09 Iona Prep Sc, Mt
 18  1211 Janie Turek          11 Mount Sinai, Mou
 19  2500 Annmarie Tuxbury       12 Winsted TC
 20  532 Kirsten Weberg        09 East Aurora, Eas
 21  1626 Jordan Westcott        10 Shenendehowa, Wa

Event 22 Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2009 - 3:10 PM
  National: 7:16.02 6/18/2004  Maria Michta, Sachem,Ronkonkoma,NY 
    Meet: 7:00.87 6/16/2006  Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY
  Freshman: 7:57.73 6/18/2004  Brittany O'Brien, Bay Shore, NY   
  Sophomore: 7:23.88 6/14/2002  Maria Michta, Sachem,Ronkonkoma, NY 
   Junior: 7:44.73 6/13/2003  Jasmine Brooks, Dirigo, ME     
   Senior: 7:16.02 6/18/2004  Maria Michta, Sachem,Ronkonkoma,NY 
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  2088 Erin Bresnahan        09 Una-Ny-Holbr, Ho
 2  1493 Hannah Kisley         11 Raleigh Walk, Fu
 3  2070 Destiny Lalane        10 Una-Ny-Bay_s, Ba
 4  2071 Jennifer Mercouris      10 Una-Ny-Baypo, Ba
 5  1981 Emily Reed          11 Una-Me-Farmi, Fa
 6  341 Hannah Saunders        09 Caribou HS, Cari

Event 24 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2009 - 7:10 PM
  National: 44.50 4/23/2004  Poly, Long Beach, CA         
    Meet: 45.47 6/14/2002  Elsik, Alief, TX           
   School                            relim Time
===============================================================================
 1 Bethel HS 'A'
   1) 141 Rachel Burrell 09      2) 143 Anise Cuffee 12     
   3) 150 Samantha Scarlett 11    4) 151 Olicia Sharp 12     
   5) 148 Courtni Pannell 10     6)               
 2 Bishop Hartley HS 'A'
   1) 164 CharAnna Dixon 10      2) 170 Chesna Sykes 10     
   3) 166 Ashlee Hoffman 09      4) 161 Aisha Cavin 11      
   5) 162 Paige Coleman 09      6)               
 3 Blazin' Raiders 'A'
   1) 204 Abidemi Adenikinju 09    2) 214 Aurieyall Scott 10    
   3) 211 Jenea McCammon 09      4) 207 Afia Charles 10     
   5) 213 Jasmine Phillips 09     6)               
 4 Bowie HS 'A'
   1) 255 Casaundra Bouldin 09    2) 257 Deborah Fajuyigbe 11   
   3) 262 Jessica Navas 10      4) 266 Asha Ruth 09       
   5) 260 Rachel Jordan 10      6)               
 5 Campus Magnet 'A'
   1) 322 Monique Green 12      2) 324 Yolanda Rumph 09     
   3) 325 Dominique Thomas 10     4) 323 Lashonda Porterfield 12 
 6 Canton GlenOak 'A'
   1) 338 Karynn Thomas 11      2) 331 Lexi Kyriakedes 09    
   3) 327 Reilyn Boone 12       4) 337 Kandace Thomas 11    
 7 Catonsville TC 'A'
   1) 357 Xauddina Whittington 11   2) 356 Maya Torian 10      
   3) 355 Candice Reed 09       4) 350 Kellie Christian 09   
   5) 352 Maya McAdory 12       6)               
 8 Central Dauphin East HS 'A'
   1) 362 Marissa Mcdonald 09     2) 361 Maria McDonald 09    
   3) 363 Keri Primas 09       4) 360 Demeshia Davis 12    
 9 Collinwood HS 'A'
   1) 441 Erin Busbee 10       2) 446 shannon willis 09    
   3) 443 amirah harbour 10      4) 444 Tiera Royal 09      
   5) 445 Amber Smith 10       6)               
 10 Cougar Nation Roadrunners 'A'
   1) 454 Jasmine Carter 10      2) 456 Kelsey Jackson 10    
   3) 457 Whitney Jackson 12     4) 459 Kayann Richards 11    
   5) 458 TyVonna Johnson 10     6)               
 11 Force Fields Track 'A'
   1) 617 Maura McKendrick 10     2) 618 Katharine Nappi 12    
   3) 615 Ayanna Fields 10      4) 616 Ann Kelly 10       
 12 Hope HS 'A'
   1) 810 Lakisha DaCruz 11      2) 812 Jasmine Marrow 09    
   3) 809 Royal Cheatham 12      4) 813 Angie Quiah 10      
   5) 814 Mariah Sherrill 09     6)               
 13 La Salle Academy 'A'
   1) 953 Amanda Terry 10       2) 955 Jenna Venditto 09    
   3) 950 Dakota Dailey-Harris 12   4) 949 Emily Barrett 09     
   5) 954 Margaret Thorsen 11     6)               
 14 Newton Centre Athletics 'A'
   1) 1285 Katherine Sandson 10    2) 1282 Danielle Pensack 09   
   3) 1273 Andrea Braver 11      4) 1271 Ezra Banks 10      
   5) 1284 Juliet Ryan-Davis 09    6)               
 15 Oak Ridge HS 'A'
   1) 1352 Denae Fluellen 10     2) 1349 Tamara Curtis 09    
   3) 1350 Juna Esperance 10     4) 1351 Tatianna' Fisher 09   
   5) 1354 Victoria Watson 09     6)               
 16 Parkland HS 'A'
   1) 1384 Chelsie Carlton 10     2) 1385 Christine Council 09  
   3) 1391 Myia Rivers 10       4) 1388 Mytoia Gathings 10   
   5) 1389 Jessica Morgan 10     6)               
 17 Rock Hill HS 'B'
   1) 1533 Curtrisha Hammond 11    2) 1535 Gabrielle Lee 10    
   3) 1537 Tierra Williams 09     4) 1536 Maya Stewart 09     
   5) 1534 Sophia Jones 10      6)               
 18 Rush Henrietta HS 'A'
   1) 1559 Keymahni Green 12     2) 1560 Crystal Hercules 09   
   3) 1558 Tanzi Blair 12       4) 1561 Lela Stanley 11     
 19 Sheepshead Bay Hs-Girls 'A'
   1) 1605 Khadijah Coudjo 12     2) 1608 Cassey Griffith 10   
   3) 1606 Loraine Criuckshank 11   4) 1604 Maritsa Ahrends 11   
   5) 1609 Jaliusa Sanchez 11     6)               
 20 Southeast Raleigh TC 'A'
   1) 1651 Michelle Whitaker 10    2) 1648 Danielle Davis 11    
   3) 1650 Ebony Scott 10       4) 1653 Crishawn Williams 09  
   5) 1652 Jaleah Wilder 11      6)               
 21 Track Eastern Carolina 'A'
   1) 1817 Danielle Butts 11     2) 1838 Haley McCorkle 12    
   3) 1851 Bryana Wyatt 11      4) 1819 Amber Clark 11     
 22 Weaver HS 'A'
   1) 2275 Sahnique Castella 09    2) 2280 Marshalee Raynor 11   
   3) 2279 Catherine Milledge 09   4) 2273 Cassandra Bennett 10  
   5) 2277 Angela Dunnham 09     6)               
 23 Western Branch HS 'A'
   1) 2379 Amber Mitchell 09     2) 2404 Shakia Williams 11   
   3) 2396 Taranisha Taylor 12    4) 2370 Shamia Lassiter 12   
   5) 2336 Amber Atkins 12      6)               
 24 Withrow HS 'A'
   1) 2462 Genesis Calhoun 10     2) 2467 Jonnique Lawrence 09  
   3) 2469 Brittany Smith 09     4) 2463 Jade Clingman 09    
   5) 2466 Jalesha Jarmon 09     6)               

Event 26 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2009 - 11:50 AM
 Run in lanes for the entire distance
  National: 1:33.87 4/9/2004  Poly, Long Beach, CA        
    Meet: 1:35.65 6/13/2003  Skyline, Dallas, TX         
   School                              Finals
===============================================================================
 1 Bethel HS 'A'
   1) 141 Rachel Burrell 09      2) 143 Anise Cuffee 12     
   3) 145 Emmy Fraenk 10       4) 151 Olicia Sharp 12     
   5) 152 Olivia Sharp 11       6)               
 2 Bishop Hartley HS 'A'
   1) 169 Maya Pedersen 11      2) 170 Chesna Sykes 10     
   3) 166 Ashlee Hoffman 09      4) 161 Aisha Cavin 11      
   5) 164 CharAnna Dixon 10      6)               
 3 Blazin' Raiders 'A'
   1) 204 Abidemi Adenikinju 09    2) 207 Afia Charles 10     
   3) 211 Jenea McCammon 09      4) 214 Aurieyall Scott 10    
   5) 213 Jasmine Phillips 09     6)               
 4 Hope HS 'A'
   1) 813 Angie Quiah 10       2) 809 Royal Cheatham 12    
   3) 814 Mariah Sherrill 09     4) 812 Jasmine Marrow 09    
   5) 810 Lakisha DaCruz 11      6)               
 5 KG Xpress 'A'
   1) 879 Nicole Grasty 11      2) 880 Jordan Matthews 12    
   3) 881 Leah Nugent 11       4) 882 Jennifer Ryan 11     
 6 La Salle Academy 'A'
   1) 950 Dakota Dailey-Harris 12   2) 955 Jenna Venditto 09    
   3) 953 Amanda Terry 10       4) 949 Emily Barrett 09     
   5) 954 Margaret Thorsen 11     6)               
 7 Leesville Road HS 'A'
   1) 992 Sarah Jones 09       2) 990 Hailey Blackburn 11   
   3) 993 Kaitlyn Quirk 10      4) 991 Paige Eley 09      
 8 Maryland Jaguars 'A'
   1) 1077 Lorraine Graham 10     2) 1073 Chanel Beaudoin 11   
   3) 1075 Tishana Dorn 10      4) 1078 Corryn Hurrington 10  
 9 Mount Vernon Hs-Ny 'A'
   1) 1219 Tanaya Yarde 12      2) 1218 Shamika Mindingall 10  
   3) 1217 Julia Miller 09      4) 1216 Michelle McCrae 10   
   5) 1215 Lexus Harney 12      6)               
 10 Oak Ridge HS 'A'
   1) 1352 Denae Fluellen 10     2) 1349 Tamara Curtis 09    
   3) 1353 Lloynecia Matthews 12   4) 1351 Tatianna' Fisher 09   
   5) 1354 Victoria Watson 09     6)               
 11 Osseo HS 'A'
   1) 1368 Anuli Okonkwo 12      2) 1366 Kyanna Jones 09     
   3) 1367 Katelyn Lewis 10      4) 1369 Chiamaka Okonkwo 09   
   5) 1370 Paige Olson 11       6)               
 12 Parkland HS 'A'
   1) 1384 Chelsie Carlton 10     2) 1391 Myia Rivers 10     
   3) 1388 Mytoia Gathings 10     4) 1385 Christine Council 09  
   5) 1389 Jessica Morgan 10     6)               
 13 Pbtf 'A'
   1) 1407 Korine Duval 09      2) 1408 Jasmine Jones 10    
   3) 1409 Vanessa Jules 09      4) 1410 Arielle Statham 09   
 14 Southeast Raleigh TC 'A'
   1) 1648 Danielle Davis 11     2) 1650 Ebony Scott 10     
   3) 1653 Crishawn Williams 09    4) 1652 Jaleah Wilder 11    
   5) 1651 Michelle Whitaker 10    6)               
 15 Thompson Valley HS 'A'
   1) 1757 Sierra Method 09      2) 1759 Shelby Soucek 10    
   3) 1756 Katie Lindenmuth 11    4) 1761 Liz Tremblay 09     
 16 Track Eastern Carolina 'A'
   1) 1817 Danielle Butts 11     2) 1819 Amber Clark 11     
   3) 1838 Haley McCorkle 12     4) 1851 Bryana Wyatt 11     
 17 Western Branch HS 'A'                    
   1) 2384 Marressa Pinnock 10    2) 2355 Simone Epps 11     
   3) 2334 Blake Andrews 10      4) 2372 Kayleigh Lewellyn 09  
   5) 2358 Casey Gresham 09      6)               
 18 Withrow HS 'A'
   1) 2463 Jade Clingman 09      2) 2467 Jonnique Lawrence 09  
   3) 2469 Brittany Smith 09     4) 2462 Genesis Calhoun 10   
   5) 2468 Jade Loveless 12      6)               

Event 28 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2009 - 3:55 PM
 All but top 2 sections run at 3:55pm
 Top 2 sections run at 7:45pm
 Second section run at 7:45pm; First section run after boys
 second section and before boys first section
  National: 3:35.49 6/5/2004  Poly, Long Beach, CA        
    Meet: 3:37.02 6/21/2008  Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD  
   School                              Finals
===============================================================================
 1 Bethel HS 'A'
   1) 142 Rashaun Combs 11      2) 143 Anise Cuffee 12     
   3) 145 Emmy Fraenk 10       4) 156 Asia Williams 09     
 2 Bishop Hartley HS 'A'
   1) 169 Maya Pedersen 11      2) 161 Aisha Cavin 11      
   3) 165 Taisha Ferguson 10     4) 166 Ashlee Hoffman 09    
   5) 162 Paige Coleman 09      6)               
 3 Blazin' Raiders 'A'
   1) 206 Danielle Calhoun 10     2) 207 Afia Charles 10     
   3) 214 Aurieyall Scott 10     4) 211 Jenea McCammon 09    
   5) 209 Amirah Johnson 11      6)               
 4 Camden Hs-Girls 'A'
   1) 316 Victoria Clark 10      2) 317 Shaquanda Gainey 09   
   3) 318 Assante Johnson 09     4) 319 Jamie Jones 09      
   5) 315 Eleanor Clark 12      6)               
 5 Catonsville TC 'A'
   1) 350 Kellie Christian 09     2) 356 Maya Torian 10      
   3) 351 Francoise Mandenque 11   4) 357 Xauddina Whittington 11 
   5) 353 Naomy Ramos 09       6)               
 6 Collinwood HS 'A'
   1) 445 Amber Smith 10       2) 444 Tiera Royal 09      
   3) 443 amirah harbour 10      4) 442 chanae gaine 09     
   5) 441 Erin Busbee 10       6)               
 7 Cougar Nation Roadrunners 'A'
   1) 456 Kelsey Jackson 10      2) 455 Brittney Jackson 10   
   3) 458 TyVonna Johnson 10     4) 459 Kayann Richards 11    
   5) 454 Jasmine Carter 10      6)               
 8 Garden City TC 'A'
   1) 645 Emily Menges 10       2) 642 Catherine Cafaro 10   
   3) 647 Taryn Schmelzinger 11    4) 644 Taylor Hennig 12     
   5) 646 Michelle Rotondo 11     6)               
 9 Hope HS 'A'
   1) 814 Mariah Sherrill 09     2) 813 Angie Quiah 10      
   3) 810 Lakisha DaCruz 11      4) 812 Jasmine Marrow 09    
   5) 809 Royal Cheatham 12      6)               
 10 James B. Dudley HS 'A'
   1) 858 Shaquilla Gibson 09     2) 856 Tyler Brockington 12   
   3) 859 Natalie Nelson 10      4) 862 Kaneisha Williams 09   
   5) 857 Kierra Demery 11      6)               
 11 M180 'A'
   1) 1037 Breanna Adams 10      2) 1051 Jasmin Peterson-Hassan 09
   3) 1053 Ashley Seymour 09     4) 1054 Kiah Seymour 12     
   5) 1038 Chinyelu Asher 11     6)               
 12 Maryland Jaguars 'A'
   1) 1075 Tishana Dorn 10      2) 1078 Corryn Hurrington 10  
   3) 1077 Lorraine Graham 10     4) 1074 Jasmine Butler 09    
 13 Morgan Park HS 'A'
   1) 1181 Kirsten Bryant 10     2) 1184 Ciana Tabb 10      
   3) 1183 Breonna Green 11      4) 1182 Nyala Eddings 10    
 14 Motor City TC 'A'
   1) 1202 DeDe Lofton 10       2) 1198 Rosalynd Green 10    
   3) 1204 Shariece Pinkston 09    4) 1203 Aisha Osborne 09    
   5) 1209 Vorri Zanders 12      6)               
 15 Mount Vernon Hs-Ny 'A'
   1) 1217 Julia Miller 09      2) 1219 Tanaya Yarde 12     
   3) 1213 Kenina Bonner 11      4) 1218 Shamika Mindingall 10  
   5) 1212 Shantay Beccan 11     6)               
 16 Northwestern HS 'A'
   1) 1342 Sandy Jean 10       2) 1343 Brittany Pringley 09  
   3) 1344 Brianna Rollins 09     4) 1346 Skyler Wallen 09    
 17 Seton Roadrunners 'A'
   1) 1587 Tiana Teague 11      2) 1588 Briana Young 11     
   3) 1586 Asha Roper 10       4) 1584 Joi Johnson 10     
   5) 1585 Adenike Pedro 10      6)               
 18 Thompson Valley HS 'A'
   1) 1758 Brooke Regan 09      2) 1757 Sierra Method 09    
   3) 1760 Laura Tremblay 09     4) 1761 Liz Tremblay 09     
   5) 1755 Marybeth Ester 09     6)               
 19 Track Eastern 'A'
   1) 1812 Jessie Malek 11      2) 1809 Roshel Bygrave 10    
   3) 1814 Alyssa Townsend 11     4) 1811 Tiffanie Downing 09   
   5) 1810 Alex Crosslin 10      6)               
 20 Warwick Valley HS 'A'
   1) 2256 Gabriella Astorino 10   2) 2257 Shanae Bentley 09    
   3) 2258 Kristen Jados 09      4) 2259 Jacqueline Kasal 11   
   5) 2260 Kayla Leahey 10      6)               
 21 Western Branch HS 'A'
   1) 2340 Alana Calhoun 12      2) 2342 Alexandra Cantwell 10  
   3) 2387 Mary Katherine Sanders 10 4) 2406 Tanitra Young 10    
   5) 2369 Alex Justice 12      6)               
 22 Willingboro 'A'
   1) 2430 Asiah Blount 09      2) 2432 Asja Goode 10      
   3) 2436 Shanavia Thomas 09     4) 2435 Patrice Rowe 11     
   5) 2433 Emilia Middleton 09    6)               
 23 Windsor High School 'A'
   1) 2459 Nastasya Rodriquez 11   2) 2457 Medinah Nabadduka 12  
   3) 2456 Ashley Graves 11      4) 2458 Shayna Presley 10    
   5) 2455 Tyshay Carlmicheal 10   6)               
 24 Withrow HS 'A'
   1) 2463 Jade Clingman 09      2) 2468 Jade Loveless 12    
   3) 2470 Skyler Willis 11      4) 2467 Jonnique Lawrence 09  
   5) 2466 Jalesha Jarmon 09     6)               

Event 30 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2009 - 8:30 PM
  National: 8:43.12 4/25/2008  Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD  
    Meet: 8:51.60 6/15/2001  Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY    
   School                              Finals
===============================================================================
 1 Adrenaline TC 'A'
   1) 21 Haley Pierce 12       2) 18 Juliet Bottorff 09    
   3) 19 Kaitlin Buenaga 09      4) 22 Carly Simmons 10     
   5) 20 Katie Oldham 09       6)               
 2 Bernards TC 'A'
   1) 137 Isabel Henderson 11     2) 138 Elizabeth Sharkey 11   
   3) 136 Dana Giordano 12      4) 139 Kristin Smoot 10     
 3 Blacksburg HS 'A'
   1) 192 Trinity Foreman 09     2) 191 Leah Fitchett 10     
   3) 197 Joanna Stevens 10      4) 198 Kathleen Stevens 10   
   5) 189 Hannah Brown 12       6)               
 4 Brighton 'A'
   1) 285 Brandi Corkins 10      2) 287 Green Ellory 09     
   3) 288 Amanda Halonen 09      4) 286 Amanda Curtis 11     
 5 Bronxville HS 'A'
   1) 289 Olivia Bruton 09      2) 291 Tori Flannery 09     
   3) 292 Caitlin Hudson 09      4) 293 Henrietta Miers 10    
   5) 290 Mary Cain 13        6)               
 6 East Aurora 'B'
   1) 528 Ashley Beyer 09       2) 529 Erin Holbrook 10     
   3) 530 Marta McLaughlin 13     4) 532 Kirsten Weberg 09    
   5) 531 Catherine Phillips 10    6)               
 7 Fairport HS 'A'
   1) 576 Lauren Burke 11       2) 577 Jordyn Naylon 09     
   3) 578 Angela Ryck 09       4) 579 Jenn Spitzer 09     
   5) 580 Jennie Springer 09     6)               
 8 Garden City TC 'A'
   1) 645 Emily Menges 10       2) 646 Michelle Rotondo 11   
   3) 648 Elizabeth Slattery 09    4) 643 Jenna DeAngelo 12    
   5) 644 Taylor Hennig 12      6)               
 9 Hammer Track & Field 'A'
   1) 748 Jillian Smith 09      2) 743 Chelsea Cox 10      
   3) 745 Erin Horleman 10      4) 746 Elissa Knight 11     
   5) 747 Ashley Miller 11      6)               
 10 Iona Prep School/Ursuline 'A'
   1) 837 Shanel Golding 11      2) 839 Kaitlin Mallinson 11   
   3) 840 Jackie McCarthy 10     4) 844 Mary O'Shea 12      
   5) 846 Katie Sullivan 09      6)               
 11 Kellenberg Memorial HS 'A'
   1) 871 Kelsey Gardner 09      2) 877 Kaitlin Stordeur 09   
   3) 873 Colleen Meenan 10      4) 874 Kylie Pearse 11     
 12 Lees Summit West TC 'A'
   1) 985 Emily Argotsinger 10    2) 986 Liga Blyholder 10    
   3) 987 Chelsey Phoebus 11     4) 988 Brittany Tate 09     
   5) 989 Ashley Wolkomir 10     6)               
 13 North Rockland HS 'A'
   1) 1308 Alexis Hatcher 12     2) 1310 Kristen Walsh 11    
   3) 1309 Ellie Hekker 12      4) 1307 Jackie Gamboli 09    
 14 Parkway Central HS 'A'
   1) 1394 Diane Robison 10      2) 1393 Lauren Johnson 09    
   3) 1396 Kathleen Thompson 09    4) 1395 Emily Sisson 10     
 15 Pope John Xxiii 'A'
   1) 1456 Paige Boehmcke 09     2) 1477 Ashton Weiler 10    
   3) 1458 Sarah Cariati 09      4) 1459 Emily Carrollo 09    
   5) 1468 Michelle Litterio 11    6)               
 16 Runnin' Gear Racing 'A'
   1) 1555 Alyssa Osika 09      2) 1553 Kelsey Chapman 09    
   3) 1557 Asia Rawls 09       4) 1556 Shannon Osika 11    
 17 Stow-Munroe Falls 'A'
   1) 1695 Jessica DuHamel 10     2) 1697 Katee Wensinger 12   
   3) 1696 Abby Koch 09        4) 1694 Katie Betts 11     
 18 Sudbury TC 'A'
   1) 1700 Claire Arthur 10      2) 1701 Marika Crowe 12     
   3) 1703 Ellie Hylton 09      4) 1704 Andrea Keklak 11    
   5) 1702 Jessica Griffin 09     6)               
 19 Summit Hs-Or 'A'
   1) 1720 Keelin Moehl 12      2) 1715 Eirann Cohen 10     
   3) 1721 Alyssa O'Connor 09     4) 1722 Kellie Schueler 10    
   5) 1719 Kira Kelly 12       6)               
 20 Tewksbury Memorial HS 'A'
   1) 1739 Ashley Toland 11      2) 1738 Nicole Skotz 09     
   3) 1736 Karie Judge 10       4) 1740 Leanne Tucker 11    
   5) 1735 Jess Bridle 12       6)               
 21 Thompson Valley HS 'A'
   1) 1758 Brooke Regan 09      2) 1761 Liz Tremblay 09     
   3) 1754 Karina Ernst 12      4) 1760 Laura Tremblay 09    
 22 Track Eastern Carolina 'A'
   1) 1823 DeAnna Fonshee 11     2) 1824 Erin Fonshee 11     
   3) 1834 Sheridan Jordan 11     4) 1818 Jeanna Christianson 11 
 23 Warwick Valley HS 'A'
   1) 2259 Jacqueline Kasal 11    2) 2260 Kayla Leahey 10     
   3) 2258 Kristen Jados 09      4) 2263 Samantha Richards 11  
   5) 2262 Gabrielle Randell 10    6)               
 24 West Johnston HS 'C'
   1) 2294 Ashley Matthews 10     2) 2295 Kelly Montague 10    
   3) 2297 Lauren Pollard 12     4) 2298 Maraya Slatter 09    
 25 West Springfield HS 'A'
   1) 2303 Anna Barber 10       2) 2305 Paige Kvartunas 10   
   3) 2306 Sara Lepley 12       4) 2304 Lauren Blackburn 11   
   5) 2307 Alex Watt 10        6)               
 26 Weymouth Youth TC 'A'
   1) 2415 Carolyn Connolly 09    2) 2416 Jillian Corcoran 11   
   3) 2413 Samantha Bennett 09    4) 2417 Bridget Jaklitsch 12  
   5) 2418 Melissa Kimball 09     6)               

Event 32 Girls 4x1 Mile Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2009 - 8:30 AM
 Section 1 at 8:00am Girls' Section 2 after Boys' Section 1
  National: 19:56.75 6/4/2006  Suffern, Suffern, NY        
    Meet: 19:58.07 6/17/2006  Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ      
   School                              Finals
===============================================================================
 1 Adirondack Runners 'A'
   1) 17 Danielle Winslow 11     2) 14 Morgan Mueller 10     
   3) 16 Brittany Winslow 11     4) 13 Katie Messina 09     
 2 Arlington TC 'A'
   1) 90 Victoria Sanford 10     2) 92 Rachel Sorna 10      
   3) 91 Brianna Service 10      4) 84 Hayley McMahon 11     
 3 Bronxville HS 'A'
   1) 290 Mary Cain 13        2) 291 Tori Flannery 09     
   3) 292 Caitlin Hudson 09      4) 293 Henrietta Miers 10    
   5) 289 Olivia Bruton 09      6)               
 4 Burnt Hills - Ballston La 'A'
   1) 305 Meaghan Gregory 09     2) 306 Molly Pezzulo 11     
   3) 307 Sam Roecker 09       4) 304 Rachael Cyrus 10     
   5) 303 Kiersten Anderson 10    6)               
 5 Cicero North Syracuse 'A'
   1) 420 Nicole Campagna 11     2) 421 Marissa Colburn 13    
   3) 424 Nicole Watterud 13     4) 425 Taylor Wendler 10    
   5) 423 Dana Rinaldi 12       6)               
 6 Franklin Central HS 'A'
   1) 632 Jasmine Al-Anzi 12     2) 633 Nadia Al-Anzi 11     
   3) 635 Karleen Ritchie 09     4) 636 Dani Sullivan 10     
   5) 634 Ali Blanck 09        6)               
 7 Germantown Friends 'A'
   1) 655 Carey Celata 12       2) 658 Madeline Hawes 09    
   3) 660 Jasia Kaulbach 10      4) 662 brooke palus 11     
   5) 656 Katherine Celata 09     6)               
 8 Greenwich Witches 'A'
   1) 713 Roxanne Henningson 10    2) 712 Betsy Edinger 11     
   3) 714 Cady Kuzmich 11       4) 716 Brittney Lane 10     
 9 Hillsborough HS 'A'
   1) 791 Ashley Smolinka 10     2) 790 Nicole Rittman 10    
   3) 789 Julianna Miller 11     4) 788 Meridith Mayes 09    
   5) 787 Ally Cady 12        6)               
 10 Kinetic RC 'A'
   1) 883 Brianne Bellon 10      2) 885 Cassie Goutos 10     
   3) 886 Keelin Hollowood 12     4) 887 Sydney King 11      
   5) 884 Amanda Borroughs 11     6)               
 11 Lees Summit West TC 'A'
   1) 985 Emily Argotsinger 10    2) 986 Liga Blyholder 10    
   3) 987 Chelsey Phoebus 11     4) 988 Brittany Tate 09     
   5) 989 Ashley Wolkomir 10     6)               
 12 Newton Centre Athletics 'A'
   1) 1278 Kesley Karys 09      2) 1281 Katherine O'Keefe 11  
   3) 1277 Melanie Fineman 10     4) 1275 Bridget Dahlberg 09   
   5) 1283 Madeleine Reed 10     6)               
 13 Pope John Xxiii 'A'
   1) 1460 Marissa Galante 10     2) 1466 Tess Keller 12     
   3) 1477 Ashton Weiler 10      4) 1456 Paige Boehmcke 09    
   5) 1462 Jenny Heigis 09      6)               
 14 Randolph TC 'A'
   1) 1496 Molly Higgins 10      2) 1497 Victoria Kiss 10    
   3) 1495 Natalie Anthony 10     4) 1494 Joelle Amaral 11    
 15 Rhinebeck TC 'A'
   1) 1506 Annabel Clarke 10     2) 1507 Elizabeth Marvin 09   
   3) 1505 Anna Clark 12       4) 1504 Martha Alvarez 10    
 16 Ridgefield HS 'A'
   1) 1512 Katie Howley 10      2) 1514 Jenna McClane 11    
   3) 1513 Kori Krichko 10      4) 1511 Isabella Corso 11    
   5) 1510 Briana Corso 11      6)               
 17 Shenendehowa HS 'A'
   1) 1622 Lizzie Predmore 12     2) 1618 Cara Janeczko 10    
   3) 1624 Danika Simonson 10     4) 1617 Nicole Irving 10    
   5) 1611 Alexandra Burtnick 11   6)               
 18 Summit Hs-Nj 'A'
   1) 1713 Kearsley Olcott 10     2) 1712 Nicola Hallenborg 10  
   3) 1711 Danielle Allocco 09    4) 1714 Katie Watson 11     
 19 Wilson Memorial TC 'A'
   1) 2445 Sabrina Brooks 11     2) 2452 Meaghan Ventarola 12  
   3) 2446 O' Donnell Elizabeth 10  4) 2448 Carly Kiess 10     
   5) 2444 Jennifer Boyle 12     6)               

Event 34 Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2009 - 11:00 AM
  National: 1:38.73 4/11/2003  Poly, Long Beach, CA        
    Meet: 1:40.95 6/14/2003  William Penn, Philadelphia, PA   
   School                              Finals
===============================================================================
 1 Bethel HS 'A'
   1) 141 Rachel Burrell 09      2) 143 Anise Cuffee 12     
   3) 150 Samantha Scarlett 11    4) 145 Emmy Fraenk 10      
   5) 156 Asia Williams 09      6)               
 2 Blazin' Raiders 'A'
   1) 212 Peaches Peah 10       2) 213 Jasmine Phillips 09   
   3) 206 Danielle Calhoun 10     4) 210 Maseray Kai Kai 10    
   5) 208 Elan Holston 10       6)               
 3 Bolton TC 'A'
   1) 249 Amanda Abraham 12      2) 251 Aubrie Vannasse 11    
   3) 250 Emily Clark 11       4) 252 Alexandra Wade 09    
 4 Bowie HS 'A'
   1) 257 Deborah Fajuyigbe 11    2) 266 Asha Ruth 09       
   3) 260 Rachel Jordan 10      4) 262 Jessica Navas 10     
   5) 255 Casaundra Bouldin 09    6)               
 5 Camden Hs-Girls 'A'
   1) 318 Assante Johnson 09     2) 320 Terista Mickey 11    
   3) 319 Jamie Jones 09       4) 316 Victoria Clark 10    
   5) 315 Eleanor Clark 12      6)               
 6 Cougar Nation Roadrunners 'A'
   1) 454 Jasmine Carter 10      2) 458 TyVonna Johnson 10    
   3) 456 Kelsey Jackson 10      4) 459 Kayann Richards 11    
   5) 457 Whitney Jackson 12     6)               
 7 Ewing Blue Devils 'A'
   1) 573 Nakia Hylton 12       2) 572 Ashley Haynes 12     
   3) 571 Tayona Brown 10       4) 575 Amber Updike 10     
   5) 574 Brigit Roemer 10      6)               
 8 Hope HS 'A'
   1) 809 Royal Cheatham 12      2) 813 Angie Quiah 10      
   3) 814 Mariah Sherrill 09     4) 812 Jasmine Marrow 09    
   5) 810 Lakisha DaCruz 11      6)               
 9 James B. Dudley HS 'A'
   1) 856 Tyler Brockington 12    2) 860 Janise Robinson 10    
   3) 862 Kaneisha Williams 09    4) 859 Natalie Nelson 10    
   5) 861 Mariah Walker 11      6)               
 10 KG Xpress 'A'
   1) 879 Nicole Grasty 11      2) 880 Jordan Matthews 12    
   3) 881 Leah Nugent 11       4) 882 Jennifer Ryan 11     
 11 Mount Vernon Hs-Ny 'A'
   1) 1213 Kenina Bonner 11      2) 1216 Michelle McCrae 10   
   3) 1218 Shamika Mindingall 10   4) 1219 Tanaya Yarde 12     
   5) 1215 Lexus Harney 12      6)               
 12 Oak Ridge HS 'A'
   1) 1352 Denae Fluellen 10     2) 1350 Juna Esperance 10    
   3) 1351 Tatianna' Fisher 09    4) 1349 Tamara Curtis 09    
   5) 1354 Victoria Watson 09     6)               
 13 Osseo HS 'A'
   1) 1367 Katelyn Lewis 10      2) 1370 Paige Olson 11     
   3) 1366 Kyanna Jones 09      4) 1368 Anuli Okonkwo 12    
   5) 1369 Chiamaka Okonkwo 09    6)               
 14 Our Lady of Good Counsel 'A'
   1) 1376 Teju Adewole 11      2) 1377 Mary Bartlett 09    
   3) 1378 Adrienne Crutchfield 10  4) 1380 Jade Whitaker 11    
   5) 1379 Taylor Prendergast 11   6)               
 15 Southeast Raleigh TC 'A'
   1) 1651 Michelle Whitaker 10    2) 1650 Ebony Scott 10     
   3) 1648 Danielle Davis 11     4) 1652 Jaleah Wilder 11    
   5) 1653 Crishawn Williams 09    6)               
 16 Thompson Valley HS 'A'
   1) 1759 Shelby Soucek 10      2) 1756 Katie Lindenmuth 11   
   3) 1757 Sierra Method 09      4) 1754 Karina Ernst 12     
 17 Toll Gate HS 'A'
   1) 1792 Rylee Candon 12      2) 1797 Kelsey McKenna 10    
   3) 1794 Lauren Cranston 11     4) 1795 Jordan Gray 12     
   5) 1793 Samantha Chace 11     6)               
 18 Track Eastern 'A'
   1) 1808 Giovanna Alston 12     2) 1809 Roshel Bygrave 10    
   3) 1811 Tiffanie Downing 09    4) 1814 Alyssa Townsend 11   
   5) 1813 Hannah Smith 12      6)               
 19 Walnut Hills 'A'
   1) 2245 Nicole Patterson 09    2) 2243 Jaelynne Johnson 11   
   3) 2246 Shauniece Steele 10    4) 2244 Ashley Liverpool 10   
 20 Warwick Valley HS 'A'
   1) 2256 Gabriella Astorino 10   2) 2257 Shanae Bentley 09    
   3) 2261 Jenna Marrione 09     4) 2258 Kristen Jados 09    
   5) 2260 Kayla Leahey 10      6)               
 21 Western Branch HS 'A'
   1) 2405 Natalie Wynn 11      2) 2365 Lauren Hymon 10     
   3) 2343 Nicole Casto 10      4) 2349 Jessica Davis 10    
   5) 2350 Kathryn De La Rosa 09   6)               
 22 Willingboro 'A'
   1) 2436 Shanavia Thomas 09     2) 2431 Beverly Brownlee 09   
   3) 2434 Tiye Saran Mutazz 10    4) 2432 Asja Goode 10      
 23 Wilson Memorial TC 'A'
   1) 2451 Annelie Roding 10     2) 2447 Ashley Grant 10     
   3) 2453 Sara Wickes 10       4) 2449 Courtney Mallon 11   
   5) 2444 Jennifer Boyle 12     6)               
 24 Withrow HS 'A'
   1) 2462 Genesis Calhoun 10     2) 2469 Brittany Smith 09    
   3) 2467 Jonnique Lawrence 09    4) 2463 Jade Clingman 09    
   5) 2466 Jalesha Jarmon 09     6)               

Event 36 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2009 - 5:05 PM
  National: 3:51.90 6/15/2007  Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD  
    Meet: 3:51.90 6/15/2007  Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD  
   School                              Finals
===============================================================================
 1 Andover HS 'A'
   1) 57 Colleen Shannon 09      2) 47 Kayla Baldwin 10     
   3) 51 Melissa Knapp 09       4) 56 Jess Salley 11      
   5) 58 Vannessa Singleton 10    6)               
 2 Canton GlenOak 'A'
   1) 337 Kandace Thomas 11      2) 327 Reilyn Boone 12     
   3) 332 Emily Mazzaferri 10     4) 335 Stephanie Noussias 09  
 3 Collins Hill HS 'A'
   1) 439 Sydney Williams 11     2) 437 Carmen Garcia 11     
   3) 438 Symone Glover 09      4) 436 Nicky Akande 10     
   5) 440 Amanda Winslow 11      6)               
 4 Cougar Nation Roadrunners 'A'
   1) 456 Kelsey Jackson 10      2) 459 Kayann Richards 11    
   3) 455 Brittney Jackson 10     4) 458 TyVonna Johnson 10    
   5) 454 Jasmine Carter 10      6)               
 5 M180 'A'
   1) 1051 Jasmin Peterson-Hassan 09 2) 1053 Ashley Seymour 09    
   3) 1037 Breanna Adams 10      4) 1054 Kiah Seymour 12     
   5) 1048 Kalifa Fletcher 09     6)               
 6 Maryland Jaguars 'A'
   1) 1081 Noelle Smith 10      2) 1080 Aiesha Marshall 10   
   3) 1076 Denae Ford 10       4) 1082 Tnay Williams 10    
 7 Morgan Park HS 'A'
   1) 1181 Kirsten Bryant 10     2) 1184 Ciana Tabb 10      
   3) 1182 Nyala Eddings 10      4) 1183 Breonna Green 11    
 8 Mount Vernon Hs-Ny 'A'
   1) 1218 Shamika Mindingall 10   2) 1216 Michelle McCrae 10   
   3) 1219 Tanaya Yarde 12      4) 1217 Julia Miller 09     
   5) 1214 Breanda Crump 09      6)               
 9 North Mecklenburg 'A'
   1) 1297 Briana Brazile 10     2) 1298 Alexis Jordan 11    
   3) 1301 Stacy Williams 09     4) 1299 Lindsey Lang 10     
   5) 1300 Kimberly Spano 09     6)               
 10 Northwestern HS 'A'
   1) 1345 Shannon Spence 11     2) 1344 Brianna Rollins 09   
   3) 1343 Brittany Pringley 09    4) 1346 Skyler Wallen 09    
 11 Pope John Xxiii 'A'
   1) 1454 Amanda Banas 11      2) 1473 Devin Smith 12     
   3) 1475 Ashley Taylor 10      4) 1459 Emily Carrollo 09    
   5) 1455 Sarah Bieganousky 09    6)               
 12 Seton Roadrunners 'A'
   1) 1588 Briana Young 11      2) 1587 Tiana Teague 11     
   3) 1586 Asha Roper 10       4) 1584 Joi Johnson 10     
 13 Tewksbury Memorial HS 'A'
   1) 1735 Jess Bridle 12       2) 1737 Liz Marchand 11     
   3) 1741 Stephanie Walker 10    4) 1740 Leanne Tucker 11    
   5) 1736 Karie Judge 10       6)               
 14 Toll Gate HS 'A'
   1) 1792 Rylee Candon 12      2) 1794 Lauren Cranston 11   
   3) 1795 Jordan Gray 12       4) 1793 Samantha Chace 11    
   5) 1796 Lilian Lange 12      6)               
 15 Track Eastern 'A'
   1) 1808 Giovanna Alston 12     2) 1809 Roshel Bygrave 10    
   3) 1811 Tiffanie Downing 09    4) 1814 Alyssa Townsend 11   
   5) 1807 Kayla Abdou 12       6)               
 16 Trenton TC 'A'
   1) 1853 Tyesa Carey-Walker 12   2) 1854 Porsche Carmichael 12  
   3) 1852 Vickie Alce 10       4) 1856 Kyra Dayon 11      
   5) 1858 Jascynt Pecco 12      6)               
 17 Warwick Valley HS 'A'
   1) 2257 Shanae Bentley 09     2) 2258 Kristen Jados 09    
   3) 2256 Gabriella Astorino 10   4) 2259 Jacqueline Kasal 11   
   5) 2260 Kayla Leahey 10      6)               
 18 Wilson Memorial TC 'A'
   1) 2451 Annelie Roding 10     2) 2447 Ashley Grant 10     
   3) 2453 Sara Wickes 10       4) 2450 Megan Patrignelli 10  
   5) 2448 Carly Kiess 10       6)               
 19 Withrow HS 'A'
   1) 2462 Genesis Calhoun 10     2) 2468 Jade Loveless 12    
   3) 2466 Jalesha Jarmon 09     4) 2470 Skyler Willis 11    
   5) 2469 Brittany Smith 09     6)               

Event 38 Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2009 - 10:00 AM
 All but top section run at 9:30am; top section run at 7:20pm
  National: 11:31.81 6/21/2008  Warwick Valley, Warwick Valley, NY 
    Meet: 11:31.81 6/21/2008  Warwick Valley, Warwick Valley, NY 
   School                              Finals
===============================================================================
 1 Adirondack Runners 'A'
   1) 13 Katie Messina 09       2) 14 Morgan Mueller 10     
   3) 16 Brittany Winslow 11     4) 17 Danielle Winslow 11    
 2 Arlington TC 'A'
   1) 92 Rachel Sorna 10       2) 91 Brianna Service 10    
   3) 90 Victoria Sanford 10     4) 84 Hayley McMahon 11     
 3 Blacksburg HS 'A'
   1) 189 Hannah Brown 12       2) 191 Leah Fitchett 10     
   3) 197 Joanna Stevens 10      4) 198 Kathleen Stevens 10   
   5) 192 Trinity Foreman 09     6)               
 4 Burnt Hills - Ballston La 'A'
   1) 307 Sam Roecker 09       2) 302 Kendra Adams 09     
   3) 305 Meaghan Gregory 09     4) 304 Rachael Cyrus 10     
   5) 306 Molly Pezzulo 11      6)               
 5 Collins Hill HS 'A'
   1) 436 Nicky Akande 10       2) 438 Symone Glover 09     
   3) 439 Sydney Williams 11     4) 440 Amanda Winslow 11    
   5) 437 Carmen Garcia 11      6)               
 6 Daniel Hand 'A'
   1) 480 Malin Althin 11       2) 482 Meghan Derken 11     
   3) 483 Megan Lynch 11       4) 481 Sarah Cotton 12     
 7 Delsea Regional HS 'A'
   1) 505 Briana Crofton 11      2) 506 Ashley Deckert 10    
   3) 507 Brenda Mendez 11      4) 508 Felicia O'Donnell 11   
 8 Hunterdon Hawks TC 'A'
   1) 823 Kari Shoolbraid 09     2) 821 Chalisse Burrell 09   
   3) 822 Katie Petruzzellis 10    4) 824 Melanie Thompson 09   
   5) 825 Colette Whitney 10     6)               
 9 Kinetic RC 'A'
   1) 883 Brianne Bellon 10      2) 884 Amanda Borroughs 11   
   3) 888 Margaret MacDonald 12    4) 886 Keelin Hollowood 12   
   5) 885 Cassie Goutos 10      6)               
 10 Lehigh Valley TC 'A'
   1) 995 Gabby Cocco 10       2) 996 Megan Kinsella 09    
   3) 994 Sarah Braun 10       4) 997 Brianna Sweeney 11    
 11 Millville HS 'A'
   1) 1158 Alyssa Harris 11      2) 1159 Britney Kott 09     
   3) 1160 Brooke Kott 09       4) 1157 Lindsay Bertulis 09   
   5) 1161 Megan Thornton 11     6)               
 12 Newton Centre Athletics 'A'
   1) 1281 Katherine O'Keefe 11    2) 1282 Danielle Pensack 09   
   3) 1284 Juliet Ryan-Davis 09    4) 1275 Bridget Dahlberg 09   
   5) 1277 Melanie Fineman 10     6)               
 13 Northport Tc-Girls 'A'
   1) 1338 Lianne Farber 10      2) 1339 Sara Ronde 12      
   3) 1337 Anna Corrigan 12      4)               
 14 Pope John Xxiii 'A'
   1) 1460 Marissa Galante 10     2) 1455 Sarah Bieganousky 09  
   3) 1459 Emily Carrollo 09     4) 1458 Sarah Cariati 09    
   5) 1457 Cat Carey 10        6)               
 15 Randolph TC 'A'
   1) 1496 Molly Higgins 10      2) 1495 Natalie Anthony 10   
   3) 1497 Victoria Kiss 10      4) 1494 Joelle Amaral 11    
 16 Runner's High RC 'A'
   1) 1549 Liana Marzano 12      2) 1547 Sophia Fil-Saime 10   
   3) 1545 Carol Chanik 10      4) 1544 Michelle Capozzi 10   
   5) 1548 Courtney Gannon 09     6)               
 17 Runnin' Gear Racing 'A'
   1) 1557 Asia Rawls 09       2) 1554 Chelsea Cortese 10   
   3) 1555 Alyssa Osika 09      4) 1556 Shannon Osika 11    
 18 Serrano HS 'A'
   1) 1578 Jessica Feuerstine 11   2) 1579 Danielle Foxvog 12   
   3) 1580 Jackie Quarton 12     4) 1577 Natasha Coe 10     
 19 Shenendehowa HS 'A'
   1) 1622 Lizzie Predmore 12     2) 1619 Kathleen Klein 10    
   3) 1611 Alexandra Burtnick 11   4) 1624 Danika Simonson 10   
   5) 1618 Cara Janeczko 10      6)               
 20 Sudbury TC 'A'
   1) 1703 Ellie Hylton 09      2) 1700 Claire Arthur 10    
   3) 1701 Marika Crowe 12      4) 1704 Andrea Keklak 11    
 21 Syosset TC 'A'
   1) 1725 Alex Gottlieb 12      2) 1726 June Ilowite 11     
   3) 1724 Christina DiBernardo 11  4) 1727 Rachel Ngu 11      
 22 Weymouth Youth TC 'A'
   1) 2415 Carolyn Connolly 09    2) 2416 Jillian Corcoran 11   
   3) 2417 Bridget Jaklitsch 12    4) 2418 Melissa Kimball 09   
   5) 2414 Emily Clark 10       6)               
 23 Wilson Memorial TC 'A'
   1) 2445 Sabrina Brooks 11     2) 2449 Courtney Mallon 11   
   3) 2444 Jennifer Boyle 12     4) 2448 Carly Kiess 10     
   5) 2446 O' Donnell Elizabeth 10  6)               

Event 40 Girls High Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2009 - 3:30 PM
 Qualifying on Friday at 5:30pm; Finals on Saturday at 5:30pm
  National:   6-04 4/25/2009  Toni Young, Del City, OK      
  National:   6-04 8/28/1993  Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX 
    Meet:   6-02 6/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX 
  Freshman:   6-00 1990    Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX 
  Freshman:   6-00 5/2002   Inika Mc Pherson, Lincoln, Port Arthur, TX
  Freshman:   6-00 5/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC
  Sophomore: 6-02.50 1991    Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX 
      Name            Year School             Prelims
===============================================================================
 1  183 Saniel Atkinson        09 Bishop McNam, Up
 2  254 Seanniece Bamiro       09 Bowie HS, Bowie,
 3  2411 Kalpana Beach         11 Westlake Hig, We
 4  1483 Pearl Bickersteth       09 Potomac HS, Dumf
 5  2171 Shanay Briscoe        10 Una-Tx-Houst, Ho
 6  1113 Taylor Burke         11 Medina HS, Medin
 7  1731 Tynita Butts         09 TC Williams, Ale
 8  1705 Janelle Clayton        09 Suffern TC, Suff
 9   49 Moira Cronin         11 Andover HS, ando
 10  431 Abigail Dill         11 Cleveland Ex, da
 11  1964 Eryn Donaldson        10 Una-Md-Ellic, El
 12  2465 Alyssa Hall          09 Withrow HS, Cinc
 13  1999 Rachel Herald         10 Una-Mi-Rockf, Ro
 14  779 Sherhae Holloway       12 Highland Spr, Ri
 15  208 Elan Holston         10 Blazin' Raid, Bo
 16  493 Briana Hudson         09 Deep Run HS, Gle
 17  815 Emily Kianka         10 Hopewell Val, Ti
 18  1177 Sarah Kimsey         10 Montrose HS, Mon
 19  184 Kiersten LaRoche       10 Bishop McNam, Bo      
 20  1786 Melanie Mainor        10 Titans Elite, Ma
 21  1062 Kristen McDonagh       11 Mansfield TC, Ma
 22  1699 Natasha McLaren        10 Stroudsburg, str
 23  2380 Erika Morgan         09 Western Bran, Ch
 24  1175 Fiona Paladino        11 Montgomery T, Sk
 25  1623 Michele Quimby        09 Shenendehowa, Ba
 26  961 Amanda Rafidia        10 Lake Park HS, Bl
 27  2011 Bria Rice           10 Una-Ms-Madis, Ma
 28  314 Paige Rittelmann       12 Butler Steal, Bu
 29   65 Shaquiela Robinson      10 Angel Elite, Fai
 30   56 Jess Salley          11 Andover HS, ando
 31  187 Amina Smith          10 Bishop McNam, Lu
 32  1914 Oneisha Smith         10 Una-Ga-Dougl, Do
 33  356 Maya Torian          10 Catonsville, Bal
 34  106 Morgan Wheeler        09 Averill Park, Po
 35  2006 Morgan Whitson        10 Una-Mo-Mober, Mo

Event 42 Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2009 - 1:30 PM
 Unseeded Section (1) at 1:30pm; Championship Section (2) at
 6:00pm;
  National: 14-01.25 6/10/2007  Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA
    Meet: 13-02.50 6/16/2006  Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN 
    Meet: 13-02.50 6/2007   Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX   
  Freshman:   12-09 2006    Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX   
  Sophomore:   13-07 5/12/2007  Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX   
   Junior:   13-10 4/26/2008  Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX   
   Senior: 14-01.25 6/10/2007  Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  1940 Leigh Allin          09 Una-Ky-Lexin, Le
 2  923 Sarah Birkmeier        10 KP athletics, Be
 3  2043 Kelly Burke          10 Una-Nj-Cranf, cr
 4  2116 Kayla Caldwell        09 Una-Oh-Tusca, tu
 5  2188 Katherine Collins       09 Una-Va-Lovin, Lo
 6   66 Michelle Favre        09 Apex Vaultin, Sa
 7  1753 Linda Hadfield        10 Thompkins Co, Yo
 8   67 Chelsea Hartigan       10 Apex Vaultin, Wy
 9  1917 Lauren Hutchinson       10 Una-Ga-Kenne, Ke
 10  2093 Adrienn LaChance       10 Una-Ny-New_w, Ne
 11  1251 Morgann LeLeux        11 New Heights, New
 12  2493 Sidnie Leroy         09 Port Jervis TC
 13  2261 Jenna Marrione        09 Warwick Vall, Wa
 14  1417 Ellie McCardwell       10 Pendleton He, Pe
 15  711 Sandi Morris         10 Greenville H, Gr
 16  1925 Allie Pace          10 Una-Il-Genev, Ge
 17  2227 Nicole Pompei         09 Vertical Ass, Ea
 18  1623 Michele Quimby        09 Shenendehowa, Ba
 19   78 McKinley Rea         09 Arkansas Vau, Co
 20  1138 Domenica Rossi        09 Midpark HS, Midd
 21  1429 Caitlin Schuessler      09 Pine Crest S, De
 22  2038 Catherine Shih        11 Una-Nj-Bedmi, Be
 23  2226 Lauren Terstappen       10 Vertical Ass, ph
 24  978 Margo Tucker         10 Lawrence Cen, In
 25  432 Emily Urciuoli        10 Clifton HS, Clif
 26  1066 Merritt VanMeter       10 Mardi Gras T, Me
 27  609 Megan Weller         10 Flight TC, Frank
 28  433 Shade Weygandt        09 Club Altius, Man
 29  2225 Tory Worthen         09 Vertical Ass, Ho

Event 44 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2009 - 4:30 PM
 8 advance to the final
  National:   22-03 6/21/1976  Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty,Raeford, NC
    Meet: 20-07.25 6/14/2003  Tianna Madison, Elyria, OH     
  Freshman: 20-07.25 1979    Tomi Rucker, Paul JHS, Washington DC
  Sophomore: 21-01.50 2000    Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX   
   Junior: 21-07.75 1980    Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ    
   Senior:   22-03 6/21/1976  Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty, Raeford, NC
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  1174 Shantal Athill        09 Montclair HS, Mo
 2  418 Brittany Bostwick       10 Christiansbu, Ch
 3  1478 A'Lexus Brannon        10 Port Arthur, Por
 4  1102 Kristen Brown         10 McDonogh Sch, Co
 5  441 Erin Busbee          10 Collinwood H, cl
 6  1731 Tynita Butts         09 TC Williams, Ale
 7  1874 Devan Byrd          09 Una-Al-Birmi, Bi
 8  1706 Jen Clayton          10 Suffern TC, Suff
 9  1820 Teaunna Cuthbertson      12 Track Easter, Le
 10  2191 Elaine Derricott       09 Una-Va-Richm, Ri
 11  2201 Andrea Geubelle        09 Una-Wa-Unive, Un
 12  984 Montasia Golden        11 Lee-Davis HS, Me
 13  2172 Carissa Hill         11 Una-Tx-Houst, Ho
 14  2466 Jalesha Jarmon        09 Withrow HS, Cinc
 15  811 Stephanie Jefferies      09 Hope HS, Provide
 16  1426 Courtney Kedra        10 Phoenixville, Ph
 17  184 Kiersten LaRoche       10 Bishop McNam, Bo
 18  1871 Deanna Latham         10 Triton Regio, By
 19  2216 Jordan Lavender        11 University S, Br
 20  2102 Ashley Mahlmeister      09 Una-Ny-Unadi, Un
 21  362 Marissa Mcdonald       09 Central Daup, ha
 22  321 Emily Moore          09 Campbell Cou, Gi
 23  1657 Erica Peake          09 Spartanburg, Spa
 24  1585 Adenike Pedro         10 Seton Roadru, Gl
 25  1869 Brittany Porter        09 Triple Actio, El
 26  2128 Leah Presnar         10 Una-Pa-Erie-, Er
 27  266 Asha Ruth           09 Bowie HS, Bowie,
 28  2185 Karimah Shepherd       09 Una-Va-Che-J, Ch
 29  2436 Shanavia Thomas        09 Willingboro, Wil
 30  705 Jasmin Walker         11 Greenbriar H, Ev
 31  525 Sherice Walker        09 Durham Strid, Bu
 32  1441 Chelsea Walters        09 Plainsboro T, Pl
 33  526 Brittany Wilkins       09 Durham Strid, Bu
 34  1653 Crishawn Williams       09 Southeast Ra, Ga

Event 46 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2009 - 1:30 PM
 8 advance to the final
  National: 44-11.75 6/27/2004  Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy=
, CA
    Meet: 44-01.25 6/19/2004  Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX   
  Freshman: 41-08.50 1999    Ychlindria Spears, Luling, Tx   
  Sophomore: 43-04.50 7/2001   Michelle Sanford, Woodbridge, Irvine, TX
   Junior: 44-11.75 6/27/2004  Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA
   Senior:   44-11 2005    Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  183 Saniel Atkinson        09 Bishop McNam, Up
 2  1271 Ezra Banks          10 Newton Centr, Ne
 3  2135 Gabby Becattini        11 Una-Pa-Lansd, La
 4  1478 A'Lexus Brannon        10 Port Arthur, Por
 5  2043 Kelly Burke          10 Una-Nj-Cranf, cr
 6  2162 Lexie Burley         10 Una-Tn-Johns, Jo
 7  441 Erin Busbee          10 Collinwood H, cl
 8  1817 Danielle Butts        11 Track Easter, Gr
 9  561 Aisha Cannon         10 EliteJumps A, Mo
 10  342 Ashley Corum         10 Carlisle HS, Car
 11  1820 Teaunna Cuthbertson      12 Track Easter, Le
 12  2015 Kendra Douglas        11 Track Xplosion,
 13  1350 Juna Esperance        10 Oak Ridge HS, Or
 14  1825 Johniqua Fonville       09 Track Easter, Ne
 15  2186 Siobhan Ford-Holland     11 Una-Va-Chest, Ch
 16  2201 Andrea Geubelle        09 Una-Wa-Unive, Un
 17  984 Montasia Golden        11 Lee-Davis HS, Me
 18  2357 Desmonae Gray         11 Western Bran, Ch
 19  493 Briana Hudson         09 Deep Run HS, Gle
 20  2466 Jalesha Jarmon        09 Withrow HS, Cinc
 21  1805 Brooke Johnson        09 Torrington H, To
 22  523 Tristine Johnson       10 Durham Strid, Du
 23  1412 Briauna Jones         10 Peak Perform, Su
 24  1178 Julia Koloski         10 Montrose HS, Mon
 25  1871 Deanna Latham         10 Triton Regio, By
 26  2102 Ashley Mahlmeister      09 Una-Ny-Unadi, Un
 27  1797 Kelsey McKenna        10 Toll Gate HS, Wa
 28  1699 Natasha McLaren        10 Stroudsburg, str
 29  321 Emily Moore          09 Campbell Cou, Gi
 30  951 Brittany Power        09 La Salle Aca, Wa
 31  2128 Leah Presnar         10 Una-Pa-Erie-, Er
 32  849 Jasia Richardson       09 J. R.Tucker, Hen
 33  2314 Marlene Ricketts       10 Westbury Eli, We
 34  2185 Karimah Shepherd       09 Una-Va-Che-J, Ch
 35  187 Amina Smith          10 Bishop McNam, Lu
 36  1961 Arielle Statham        09 Una-Md-Burto, Bu
 37  2398 Camille Thomas        10 Western Bran, Ch
 38  1071 Adaobi Unachukwu       09 Marlboro HS, Mor
 39  525 Sherice Walker        09 Durham Strid, Bu
 40  526 Brittany Wilkins       09 Durham Strid, Bu
 41  792 Ebony Young          09 Hillsborough, Hi

Event 48 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2009 - 4:45 PM
 8 advance to the final
  National: 54-10.75 5/10/2003  Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX    
    Meet: 54-05.25 6/14/2003  Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX    
  Freshman:   49-04 5/30/2004  Jenny Svoboda, Howells, NE     
  Sophomore: 52-04.50 1981    Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA 
   Junior: 53-03.75 2002    Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX    
   Senior: 54-10.75 5/10/2003  Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX    
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  1762 Shelby Ashe          11 Throw1deep C, St
 2  2118 Christine Borchers      09 Una-Oh-Versa, Ve
 3  1765 Lauren Chambers        09 Throw1deep C, xx
 4  1934 M.J. Doan           10 Una-In-Osceo, Os
 5  1935 Morgan Ford          10 Una-In-Plain, Pl
 6  1772 Patrice Gates         10 Throw1deep C, xx
 7  1246 Baillie Gibson        10 Natrona Coun, Ca
 8  1010 Abby Goraczkowski       10 Litchfield H, Li
 9  778 Aslynn Halvorson       09 Higher Power, Ch
 10  2047 Victoria Imbesi        09 Una-Nj-Estel, es
 11  159 Alysha Johnson        10 Big Boss TC, Wix
 12  541 Antoinette Johnson      09 Eastridge HS, Ro
 13  2202 Jessica Maroszek       10 Una-Wi-Seymo, Se
 14  1280 Nalis Mbianda         09 Newton Centr, Ne
 15  1782 Breanna Radford        09 Throw1deep C, Ma
 16  2004 Jillian Rushin        10 Una-Mo-Jacks, Ja
 17  1962 Paige Shirk          10 Una-Md-Clear, Cl
 18  1920 Sara Talley          09 Una-Ga-Resac, Re
 19  694 Emily Vannoy         09 Governor Tho, Fr
 20  2153 Brittney Waller        09 Una-Sc-Green, Gr
 21  2051 Shannon Watt         09 Una-Nj-Jacks, Ja
 22  775 Emily Woods          10 Hickory HS, Herm
 23  1106 Moriah Young         09 McDonogh Sch, Co

Event 50 Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2009 - 1:30 PM
 8 advance to the final
  National: 190-03 5/13/2009  Anna Jelmini, Shafter, CA      
    Meet: 175-09 6/14/1997  Krista Keir, South, Westerville, OH 
  Freshman: 168-01 1998    Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND
  Sophomore: 176-04 1996    Heather Colyer, East Juniata, PA   
   Junior: 185-04 4/16/2002  Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE  
   Senior: 190-03 5/13/2009  Anna Jelmini, Shafter, CA      
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  411 Lauren Allam         10 Chesapeake H, Pa
 2  1953 Kelly Allen          09 Una-Ma-Norto, No
 3  1763 Katie Bragg          09 Throw1deep C, xx
 4  2155 Te'Shell Britt        10 Una-Sc-Saint, Sa
 5  2101 Ashley Clasen         09 Una-Ny-Shore, Sh
 6  1693 Alex Collatz         11 Stockdale HS, Ba
 7  2087 Claire Dishong        09 Una-Ny-Hamli, Ha
 8  503 Chloe Early          10 Delaware Val, Mi
 9  1935 Morgan Ford          10 Una-In-Plain, Pl
 10  1770 Sally Marie Futch       11 Throw1deep C, St
 11  1246 Baillie Gibson        10 Natrona Coun, Ca
 12  778 Aslynn Halvorson       09 Higher Power, Ch
 13  2159 Jessica Harrison       09 Una-Tn-Colli, Co
 14  1880 Rebekah Hoppis        09 Una-Al-Tusca, Tu
 15  2047 Victoria Imbesi        09 Una-Nj-Estel, es
 16  2106 Joanna Koronios        11 Una-Ny-Westb, We
 17  1776 Daina Levy          11 Throw1deep C, Ma
 18  2202 Jessica Maroszek       10 Una-Wi-Seymo, Se
 19  1686 Jessica Molyet        10 St. Joseph C, Fr
 20  1779 J'Quyra Moncur-Blue      09 Throw1deep C, zz
 21  2189 Christianna Moss       09 Una-Va-Montp, Mo
 22  2472 Carly Pendleton        11 Woodmore Loc, Li
 23  2473 Erin Pendleton        09 Woodmore Loc, Li
 24  295 Hillary Perrea        09 Brunswick HS, Br
 25  2241 Kari Prena          09 Walled Lake, Wes
 26  2242 Kelsey Prena         09 Walled Lake, Wes
 27  2004 Jillian Rushin        10 Una-Mo-Jacks, Ja
 28  694 Emily Vannoy         09 Governor Tho, Fr
 29  2153 Brittney Waller        09 Una-Sc-Green, Gr
 30  2051 Shannon Watt         09 Una-Nj-Jacks, Ja
 31  2006 Morgan Whitson        10 Una-Mo-Mober, Mo      
 32  775 Emily Woods          10 Hickory HS, Herm
 33  1106 Moriah Young         09 McDonogh Sch, Co

Event 52 Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2009 - 10:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
  National: 176-05 4/30/2005  Rachel Yurkovich, Newberg, OR    
    Meet: 168-04 6/14/1996  Emily Carlsten, Warwick, RI     
  Freshman: 167-11 4/12/2008  Hannah Carson, Rhodes, Mesa, AZ   
  Sophomore: 167-02 5/24/2008  Fawn Miller, Lakeview,Stoneboro,PA  
   Junior: 174-06 8/5/2000  Kendra Wecker, Marysville, KS    
   Senior: 176-05 4/30/2005  Rachel Yurkovich, Newberg, OR    
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  468 Ellen Arnaud         10 Dallas, Dallas,
 2  1059 Jenna Baker          10 Mandeville H, Co
 3  2067 Nia Barnes          11 Una-Nj-West_, We
 4  2036 Lauren Berg          09 Una-Nh-Derry, De
 5  1937 Heather Bergmann       09 Una-Ks-Conco, Co
 6  1870 Rachelle Bourque       09 Triton Regio, Ro
 7  378 Hannah Carson         11 Chandler HS, Cha
 8  1114 Stefanie Danehy        09 Medway HS, Medwa
 9  230 Kaitchen Dearborn       10 Blue Ridge T, Ne
 10  1640 Kara Duffy          12 Somersworth, Som
 11  1068 Nicole Gould         11 Marlboro HS, Mor
 12  158 Keila Grigware        11 Biddeford HS, Bi
 13  1880 Rebekah Hoppis        09 Una-Al-Tusca, Tu
 14  2047 Victoria Imbesi        09 Una-Nj-Estel, es
 15  2144 Mekia Kauffman        10 Una-Pa-York_, Yo
 16  398 Melissa Lake         11 Cherokee, Marlto
 17  527 Melanie Leszcynski      11 Eagleville E, Au
 18  2136 Laura Loht          10 Una-Pa-McClu, Mc
 19  1069 Elaina Mezzasalma       10 Marlboro HS, Mor
 20  2143 Deloma Miller         10 Una-Pa-Stone, St
 21  1676 Alexis Murray         10 St. Francis, Bel
 22  1111 Lindsey Oberacker       09 McDowell HS, Eri
 23  1472 Melissa Romero        09 Pope John XX, Sp
 24  1641 Danielle Scaglione      09 Somersworth, Som
 25  556 Jillian Shaner        09 Egg Harbor T, eg
 26  831 Shannon Sullivan       09 Immaculate H, Wo
 27  1920 Sara Talley          09 Una-Ga-Resac, Re
 28  2224 Deanne Tiplady        09 Venom TC, toms r
 29  777 Michelle Tracy        10 High Point T, Wa
 30  484 Larisa Trailsmith       10 Daniel Hand, Mad
 31  2138 Allison Updike        11 Una-Pa-Nesqu, Ne
 32  1642 Krista Vincent        11 Somersworth, Som
 33  106 Morgan Wheeler        09 Averill Park, Po

Event 54 Girls Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2009 - 10:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
  National: 201-07 5/30/1998  Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID    
    Meet: 187-10 6/14/1997  Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID    
  Freshman: 173-04 5/5/2007  Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA 
  Sophomore: 177-04 5/18/2008  Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA 
   Junior: 190-00 1997    Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID    
   Senior: 201-07 5/30/1998  Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID    
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  1762 Shelby Ashe          11 Throw1deep C, St
 2  1763 Katie Bragg          09 Throw1deep C, xx
 3  1765 Lauren Chambers        09 Throw1deep C, xx
 4  2101 Ashley Clasen         09 Una-Ny-Shore, Sh
 5  1480 Rebecca Cousens        12 Portsmouth H, Po
 6  1766 Taylor DuPont         11 Throw1deep C, xx
 7  1767 Megan Fannon         09 Throw1deep C, zz
 8  1770 Sally Marie Futch       11 Throw1deep C, St
 9  1772 Patrice Gates         10 Throw1deep C, xx
 10  778 Aslynn Halvorson       09 Higher Power, Ch
 11  1673 Karen Henning         10 St. Anthony', Ki
 12  1774 Diamond Higgins        11 Throw1deep C, zz
 13  1146 Katy Keller          10 Milford HS, Milf
 14  1776 Daina Levy          11 Throw1deep C, Ma
 15  1778 Jazmin Miller         09 Throw1deep C, xx
 16  1779 J'Quyra Moncur-Blue      09 Throw1deep C, zz
 17  2016 Nnenna Okwara         09 Una-Nc-Charl, Ch
 18  2472 Carly Pendleton        11 Woodmore Loc, Li
 19  2473 Erin Pendleton        09 Woodmore Loc, Li
 20  1781 Monica Phillips        12 Throw1deep C, Ma
 21  1252 Charlotte Pope        09 New Rochelle, Sc
 22  951 Brittany Power        09 La Salle Aca, Wa
 23  1799 Alexandra Procopio      09 Toll Gate HS, Wa
 24  1782 Breanna Radford        09 Throw1deep C, Ma
 25  952 Kathryn Stowers        09 La Salle Aca, Wa
 26  359 Ashlen Veatch         12 Cave Spring, Roa
 27  2051 Shannon Watt         09 Una-Nj-Jacks, Ja
 28  1106 Moriah Young         09 McDonogh Sch, Co

Event 56 Girls 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Thursday 6/18/2009 - 8:00 PM
  National: 15:52.88 7/13/2004  Caitlin Chock, Granite Bay, CA   
    Meet: 16:18.91 6/19/2008  Ashley Brasovan, Wellington, WPB, FL
  Freshman: 16:34.7h 1979    Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA
  Sophomore: 16:31.2h 1995    Julia Stamps, Santa Rosa, CA    
   Junior: 16:14.69 1986    Erin Keogh, Langley, Mc Lean, VA  
   Senior: 15:52.88 7/14/2004  Caitlin Chock, Granite Bay, CA   
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  1993 Gabrielle Anzalone      11 Una-Mi-Grand, Gr
 2  133 Addie Mackenzie Bloom     09 Bentonville, Ben
 3  107 Elizabeth Briasco       10 Awesome Powe, Fo
 4  1544 Michelle Capozzi       10 Runner's Hig, Li
 5  157 Millie Chapman        10 Beverly HS, Beve
 6  134 Katie Dalton         09 Bentonville, Ben
 7  1231 Kaitlyn Davis         10 Mountain Vie, St
 8  2048 Brittany Day         13 Una-Nj-Hawor, Ha
 9  1985 Emily Durgin         12 Una-Me-Stand, St
 10  1927 Lindsay Flanagan       09 Una-Il-Rosel, Ro
 11  1707 Shelby Greany         09 Suffern TC, Suff
 12  2091 Genna Hartung         09 Una-Ny-Morri, Mo
 13  1902 Kaitlyn Iselborn       09 Una-Fl-Jacks, Ja
 14  2019 Kenyetta Iyevbele       10 Una-Nc-Charl, ch
 15  467 Jordan Jenkins        09 Cumberland V, Mc
 16  2305 Paige Kvartunas        10 West Springf, Sp
 17  898 Chelsea Ley          10 Kingsway Reg, Cl
 18  466 Waverly Neer         11 Culver Acade, Ru
 19  2063 Jillian Prentice       10 Una-Nj-Skill, Sk
 20  2080 Liz Schinski         10 Una-Ny-Genes, Ge
 21  1329 Courtney Siefert       10 Northern Ken, Cr
 22  1540 Ines Simoes          11 Roselle Cath, Ne
 23  1395 Emily Sisson         10 Parkway Cent, Ch
 24  2167 Claire Turner         10 Una-Tn-Signa, Si
 25  2299 Laura Vigilante        10 West Morris, Bro
 26  425 Taylor Wendler        10 Cicero North, No

Event 62 Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2009 - 2:40 PM
  National: 11.11 6/26/1998  Angela Williams, Chino, CA      
    Meet: 11.99 6/20/2008  Zakiya Tyson, Durham, NC       
      Name            Year School           relim Time
===============================================================================
 1  1193 Kendall Baisden        13 Motor City T, de
 2  1628 McKenzie Chambers       09 Shore AC, Aberde
 3  1742 Ioni Christian        09 The Heat Tra, Ke
 4  991 Paige Eley          09 Leesville Ro, Ra
 5  2030 La'Creesha Gore        10 Una-Nc-Mount, mo
 6  322 Monique Green         12 Campus Magne, Qu
 7  208 Elan Holston         10 Blazin' Raid, Bo
 8  1178 Julia Koloski         10 Montrose HS, Mon
 9  2078 Lisa Luchsinger        10 Una-Ny-Farmi, Fa
 10  2072 Ann Lynch           10 Una-Ny-Bronx, Br
 11  1737 Liz Marchand         11 Tewksbury Me, Te
 12  263 Kemmy Ndum          11 Bowie HS, Bowie,
 13  1327 Katie Neiser         09 Northern Ken, Cr
 14  213 Jasmine Phillips       09 Blazin' Raid, Gr
 15  1846 Ebony Scott          10 Track Easter, Ga
 16  2246 Shauniece Steele       10 Walnut Hills, Ci
 17  1690 Danielle Williams       09 St. Stephen', Fa
 18  1851 Bryana Wyatt         11 Track Easter, Wi

Event 64 Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2009 - 12:35 PM
  National: 22.11 5/3/2003  Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA
    Meet: 24.36 6/21/2008  Zakiya Tyson, Durham, NC       
      Name            Year School           relim Time
=================================================
===============================
 1  1194 Nacole Black         09 Motor City T, de
 2  1628 McKenzie Chambers       09 Shore AC, Aberde
 3  1571 Briana Dorsey         10 School of th, Ro
 4  2354 Ashley Ellick         11 Western Bran, Ch
 5  1901 Celina Emerson        10 Una-De-Newar, Ne
 6  257 Deborah Fajuyigbe       11 Bowie HS, Bowie,
 7  696 Cassandra Jones        11 Granby HS, Norfo
 8  210 Maseray Kai Kai        10 Blazin' Raid, Gr
 9  185 Maya Lewis          10 Bishop McNam, Up
 10  2078 Lisa Luchsinger        10 Una-Ny-Farmi, Fa
 11  2072 Ann Lynch           10 Una-Ny-Bronx, Br
 12  617 Maura McKendrick       10 Force Fields, Wy
 13  1121 Tania Minkins         10 Menchville H, Ne
 14  262 Jessica Navas         10 Bowie HS, Bowie,
 15  2107 Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia      09 Una-Ny-Yonke, Yo
 16  1585 Adenike Pedro         10 Seton Roadru, Gl
 17  1051 Jasmin Peterson-Hassan    09 M180, largo, MD
 18  213 Jasmine Phillips       09 Blazin' Raid, Gr
 19  2280 Marshalee Raynor       11 Weaver HS, Hartf
 20  324 Yolanda Rumph         09 Campus Magne, So
 21  266 Asha Ruth           09 Bowie HS, Bowie,
 22  2246 Shauniece Steele       10 Walnut Hills, Ci
 23  188 Alexis Stroman        11 Bishop McNam, Ch
 24  704 Monica Williams        11 Green Run HS, Vi
 25  1588 Briana Young         11 Seton Roadru, Bo

Event 66 Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2009 - 2:10 PM
  National: 50.69 6/22/2002  Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL 
    Meet: 55.25 6/21/2008  Ann-Marie Clarke, New Haven, CT    
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  1037 Breanna Adams         10 M180, Washington
 2  516 Naomi Alston         12 Douglas Byrd, Fa
 3  1227 Jhazmyn Anderson       09 Mount Vernon-OH,
 4  130 Kristi Bapstiste       10 Ben L. Smith, Gr
 5  1944 Monet Brathwaite       11 Una-Ma-Bosto, Bo
 6  2032 Kiara Bridges         10 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra
 7  892 Qualitra Brown        11 Kings Fork H, Su
 8  2431 Beverly Brownlee       09 Willingboro, Wil
 9  206 Danielle Calhoun       10 Blazin' Raid, Gr
 10  1566 Kaitlyn D'Orazio       09 Saint Thomas, Yo
 11  387 Brittany Diggs        10 Charlotte Sp, Ch
 12  1901 Celina Emerson        10 Una-De-Newar, Ne
 13  257 Deborah Fajuyigbe       11 Bowie HS, Bowie,
 14  517 Jorde' Farmer         09 Dreher HS, Colum
 15  615 Ayanna Fields         10 Force Fields, Up
 16  2432 Asja Goode          10 Willingboro, Wil
 17  1795 Jordan Gray          12 Toll Gate HS, Wa
 18  166 Ashlee Hoffman        09 Bishop Hartl, Co
 19  1584 Joi Johnson          10 Seton Roadru, Ch
 20  260 Rachel Jordan         10 Bowie HS, Bowie,
 21  1736 Karie Judge          10 Tewksbury Me, Te
 22  616 Ann Kelly           10 Force Fields, Ne
 23  839 Kaitlin Mallinson       11 Iona Prep Sc, Ha
 24  186 Monica Mason         09 Bishop McNam, Wa
 25  538 Nicole McClintock       09 East Hartfor, Ea
 26  588 D'Shawrna McLucas       09 Fayetteville, Fa
 27  262 Jessica Navas         10 Bowie HS, Bowie,
 28  569 Alyssa Omile         12 Enloe TC, Raleig
 29  1971 Dara Parker          11 Una-Md-Randa, Ra
 30  169 Maya Pedersen         11 Bishop Hartl, Co
 31  1291 Katlyn Ritter         10 North Hagers, Ha
 32  1105 Jasmine Robinson       11 McDonogh Sch, Ba
 33  324 Yolanda Rumph         09 Campus Magne, So
 34  1054 Kiah Seymour         12 M180, Washington
 35  2196 Destiny Simmons        11 Una-Va-Staun, St
 36  1587 Tiana Teague         11 Seton Roadru, Up
 37  325 Dominique Thomas       10 Campus Magne, Qu
 38  1691 Morgan West          09 St.Dominic A, Se
 39  869 Elizbeth White        09 Kecoughtan H, ha
 40  1652 Jaleah Wilder         11 Southeast Ra, Ra
 41  704 Monica Williams        11 Green Run HS, Vi
 42  268 Rashonda Willson-Dickenson  10 Bowie HS, Bowie,

Event 68 Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2009 - 1:00 PM
  National: 2:00.07 7/24/1982  Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,PA
    Meet: 2:12.11 6/21/2008  Monica Kinney, Walker, MI      
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  2060 Mary Bohi           10 Una-Nj-Shamo, sh
 2  795 Rachel Byrne         09 Holy Cross H, Sh
 3  2197 Shawnee Carnett        09 Una-Va-Sugar, Su
 4  1793 Samantha Chace        11 Toll Gate HS, Wa
 5  1182 Nyala Eddings         10 Morgan Park, chi
 6  2289 Annette Eichenberger     10 West Chicago, We
 7  517 Jorde' Farmer         09 Dreher HS, Colum
 8  1823 DeAnna Fonshee        11 Track Easter, Ra
 9  1827 Leanna Godwin         09 Track Easter, Ne
 10  585 Mariah Gramolini       10 Falcon Track, St
 11  1829 Ryanna Henderson       09 Track Easter, Ja
 12  1496 Molly Higgins         10 Randolph TC, Ran
 13  745 Erin Horleman         10 Hammer Track, Be
 14  2090 Jennifer Johnston       10 Una-Ny-Middl, Mi
 15  1835 Jocelynn Keen         10 Track Easter, Fu
 16  1481 Christina Lee         10 Potomac Fall, St
 17  899 Elizabeth Locke        10 Kingsway Reg, Mi
 18  1359 Chelsea Lodato        10 Old Bridge H, ma
 19  1663 Brooke Nebel         09 Spruce Creek, Po
 20  1990 Leah O'Connor         10 Una-Mi-Crosw, Cr
 21  1758 Brooke Regan         09 Thompson Val, Lo
 22  2025 Samantha Sawyer        10 Una-Nc-India, In
 23  1053 Ashley Seymour        09 M180, Washington
 24   57 Colleen Shannon        09 Andover HS, ando
 25  2442 Kayleigh Skinner       10 Wilmington C, Wi
 26  1876 Marybeth Strickland      11 Una-Al-Hunts, Hu
 27  349 Taia Thomas          11 Catherine Mc, La      
 28  830 Devyn Thompson        10 Illinois Eli, Ch
 29  2150 Micah Wessinger        09 Una-Sc-Chest, Ch
 30  590 Tyrah Winfrey         09 Fayetteville, Fa

Event 70 Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2009 - 12:50 PM
  National: 4:35.24 5/16/1982  Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA
    Meet: 4:56.32 6/15/2007  Kathleen Mc Cafferty, Oak Knoll, Summit, NJ
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  1793 Samantha Chace        11 Toll Gate HS, Wa
 2  1566 Kaitlyn D'Orazio       09 Saint Thomas, Yo
 3  492 Erica Dobbs          11 Deep Run HS, Gle
 4  562 Jenny Donnelly        09 Emerging Eli, We
 5  1946 Stephanie Ellis        10 Una-Ma-Gardn, Ga
 6  191 Leah Fitchett         10 Blacksburg H, Bl
 7  2042 Katharine Grimes       10 Una-Nj-Chath, Ch
 8  1509 Kaitlin Harman        09 Rhtc, Clarksvill
 9  1829 Ryanna Henderson       09 Track Easter, Ja
 10  2019 Kenyetta Iyevbele       10 Una-Nc-Charl, ch
 11  467 Jordan Jenkins        09 Cumberland V, Mc
 12  563 Emily Lanois         09 Emerging Eli, So
 13  1481 Christina Lee         10 Potomac Fall, St
 14  1973 Maura Linde          11 Una-Md-Sykes, Sy
 15  466 Waverly Neer         11 Culver Acade, Ru
 16  1990 Leah O'Connor         10 Una-Mi-Crosw, Cr
 17  508 Felicia O'Donnell       11 Delsea Regio, Fr
 18  1887 Sarah Pearson         10 Una-Ca-Newbu, Ne
 19  1692 Chelsea Pettit        10 Startan TC, Sava
 20  987 Chelsey Phoebus        11 Lees Summit, Lee
 21  1070 Lauren Pietrosh        09 Marlboro HS, Mar
 22  1678 Hannah Rowe          10 St. Johnsbur, St
 23  1329 Courtney Siefert       10 Northern Ken, Cr
 24  791 Ashley Smolinka        10 Hillsborough, Hi
 25  197 Joanna Stevens        10 Blacksburg H, bl
 26  198 Kathleen Stevens       10 Blacksburg H, bl
 27  830 Devyn Thompson        10 Illinois Eli, Ch

Event 72 Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
  National: 10:01.08 6/14/2002  Molly Huddle, Notre Dame, Elmira, NY
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  2048 Brittany Day         13 Una-Nj-Hawor, Ha
 2  491 Courtney Dobbs        10 Deep Run HS, Gle
 3  1509 Kaitlin Harman        09 Rhtc, Clarksvill
 4  2064 Krissa Loretto        09 Una-Nj-Toms_, To
 5  1419 Maddie McClellan       10 Perham HS, Perha
 6  804 Amanda Moreland        10 Honeoye Fall, Ho
 7  1887 Sarah Pearson         10 Una-Ca-Newbu, Ne
 8  1969 Jessie Rubin         10 Una-Md-North, No
 9  2167 Claire Turner         10 Una-Tn-Signa, Si
 10  1723 Lindsay Walsh         10 Swampscott H, Sw
 11  1485 Anneka Wilson         10 Potomac Scho, Vi

Event 74 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2009 - 1:55 PM
  National: 12.95 6/16/1979  Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA     
    Meet: 14.16 6/15/2007  Kristen Brown, Mc Donogh, MD     
      Name            Year School           relim Time
===============================================================================
 1  2429 Vanessa Ariently       09 Willingboro, Wil
 2  1958 Vernetta Biggs        10 Una-Md-Accok, Ac
 3  316 Victoria Clark        10 Camden Hs-Gi, Ca
 4  162 Paige Coleman         09 Bishop Hartl, co
 5  358 Rachel Crum          09 Cave Spring, roa
 6  1103 Autumne Franklin       12 McDonogh Sch, Ow
 7  317 Shaquanda Gainey       09 Camden Hs-Gi, Ca
 8  376 Danheisha Harding       09 Chaminade Ju, Sp
 9  1230 Amira Hill          11 Mount Vernon-VA,
 10  523 Tristine Johnson       10 Durham Strid, Du
 11  2039 Natalie McAlister       12 Una-Nj-Bloom, Bl
 12  841 Aeisha McDavid        11 Iona Prep Sc, Mt
 13  1797 Kelsey McKenna        10 Toll Gate HS, Wa
 14  2381 Keisha Myrick         09 Western Bran, Ch
 15  355 Candice Reed         09 Catonsville, Bal
 16  1586 Asha Roper          10 Seton Roadru, Bo
 17  2240 Chantal Scott         10 Wakefield HS, Ra
 18  188 Alexis Stroman        11 Bishop McNam, Ch
 19  1741 Stephanie Walker       10 Tewksbury Me, Te
 20  2122 Alexa Wilton         10 Una-Pa-Bradf, Br

Event 76 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
  National: 44.50 4/23/2004  Poly, Long Beach, CA         
   School                            relim Time
===============================================================================
 1 Baltimore PolyTechnic Ins 'A'
   1) 116 Kendra Wiggins 11      2) 114 Jasmin Selby 10     
   3) 111 Jocelyn Hordge 12      4) 108 Dia Dorsey 09      
   5) 109 Arielle Gaither 09     6)               
 2 Bishop McNamara HS 'A'
   1) 188 Alexis Stroman 11      2) 184 Kiersten LaRoche 10   
   3) 186 Monica Mason 09       4) 185 Maya Lewis 10      
   5) 183 Saniel Atkinson 09     6)               
 3 East Hartford 'A'
   1) 538 Nicole McClintock 09    2) 537 Shaquella Hamilton 10  
   3) 536 Sierra Davis 10       4) 539 Shanakaye Staple 10   
 4 Hillhouse HS 'A'
   1) 782 Marlesha McClendon 09    2) 780 Angeline Foreman 11   
   3) 781 Lyasia Loyd 10       4) 783 Jasmine Wilborne 09    
 5 Menchville HS 'A'
   1) 1115 Tavia Adams 10       2) 1117 brittany cogdell 12   
   3) 1118 kendra courtney 12     4) 1119 khadijah fuller 12   
   5) 1122 jacoya thomas 12      6)               
 6 Montrose HS 'A'
   1) 1176 Jacey Blom 12       2) 1178 Julia Koloski 10    
   3) 1179 Alex Lewis 11       4) 1180 Angela Short 10     
 7 Our Lady of Good Counsel 'A'
   1) 1376 Teju Adewole 11      2) 1378 Adrienne Crutchfield 10 
   3) 1380 Jade Whitaker 11      4) 1377 Mary Bartlett 09    
   5) 1379 Taylor Prendergast 11   6)               
 8 School of the Arts 'A'
   1) 1573 Candice Robinson 10    2) 1571 Briana Dorsey 10    
   3) 1574 Kennethea Wilson 12    4) 1570 Kierra Dill 09     
   5) 1572 Armoni Jeffries 10     6)               
 9 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes 'A'
   1) 1687 Lauren Martin 12      2) 1688 Mya Reid 10       
   3) 1689 Briana Richardson 10    4) 1690 Danielle Williams 09  
 10 Toll Gate HS 'A'
   1) 1792 Rylee Candon 12      2) 1794 Lauren Cranston 11   
   3) 1795 Jordan Gray 12       4) 1797 Kelsey McKenna 10    
   5) 1793 Samantha Chace 11     6)               
 11 Western Branch HS 'A'
   1) 2352 Logan Dickens 09      2) 2390 Celina Smith 09     
   3) 2371 Javette Lee 12       4) 2385 Jimesha Richard 12   
   5) 2399 Ramona Thomas 11      6)               
 12 Willingboro 'A'
   1) 2431 Beverly Brownlee 09    2) 2432 Asja Goode 10      
   3) 2434 Tiye Saran Mutazz 10    4) 2436 Shanavia Thomas 09   
   5) 2429 Vanessa Ariently 09    6)               

Event 78 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
  National: 1:33.87 4/9/2004  Poly, Long Beach, CA        
   School                              Finals
===============================================================================
 1 Baltimore PolyTechnic Ins 'A'
   1) 112 Janiera Jackson 09     2) 114 Jasmin Selby 10     
   3) 116 Kendra Wiggins 11      4) 108 Dia Dorsey 09      
   5) 109 Arielle Gaither 09     6)               
 2 Bishop McNamara HS 'A'
   1) 188 Alexis Stroman 11      2) 185 Maya Lewis 10      
   3) 184 Kiersten LaRoche 10     4) 186 Monica Mason 09     
   5) 183 Saniel Atkinson 09     6)               
 3 Bowie HS 'A'
   1) 255 Casaundra Bouldin 09    2) 257 Deborah Fajuyigbe 11   
   3) 262 Jessica Navas 10      4) 266 Asha Ruth 09       
   5) 260 Rachel Jordan 10      6)               
 4 Camden Hs-Girls 'A'
   1) 318 Assante Johnson 09     2) 319 Jamie Jones 09      
   3) 315 Eleanor Clark 12      4) 316 Victoria Clark 10    
   5) 317 Shaquanda Gainey 09     6)               
 5 Hillhouse HS 'A'
   1) 780 Angeline Foreman 11     2) 781 Lyasia Loyd 10      
   3) 782 Marlesha McClendon 09    4) 783 Jasmine Wilborne 09   
 6 Menchville HS 'A'
   1) 1116 daniell anderson 11    2) 1123 brianna williams 12   
   3) 1122 jacoya thomas 12      4) 1120 brittany gray 11    
   5) 1121 Tania Minkins 10      6)               
 7 Our Lady of Good Counsel 'A'
   1) 1376 Teju Adewole 11      2) 1378 Adrienne Crutchfield 10 
   3) 1380 Jade Whitaker 11      4) 1377 Mary Bartlett 09    
   5) 1379 Taylor Prendergast 11   6)               
 8 Sheepshead Bay Hs-Girls 'A'
   1) 1604 Maritsa Ahrends 11     2) 1606 Loraine Criuckshank 11 
   3) 1608 Cassey Griffith 10     4) 1610 Jalisa Williams 11   
   5) 1607 Shanique Doyle 11     6)               
 9 Toll Gate HS 'A'
   1) 1792 Rylee Candon 12      2) 1794 Lauren Cranston 11   
   3) 1795 Jordan Gray 12       4) 1797 Kelsey McKenna 10    
   5) 1796 Lilian Lange 12      6)               
 10 Western Branch HS 'A'
   1) 2406 Tanitra Young 10      2) 2391 Imani Smith 12     
   3) 2374 Marlene Lichty 10     4) 2343 Nicole Casto 10     
   5) 2360 Kelia Harris 11      6)               

Event 80 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
  National: 3:35.49 6/5/2004  Poly, Long Beach, CA        
   School                              Finals
===============================================================================
 1 Baltimore PolyTechnic Ins 'A'
   1) 115 Tonney Smith 09       2) 108 Dia Dorsey 09      
   3) 110 Shaniqua Gladney 10     4) 109 Arielle Gaither 09    
   5) 113 Jillian Lee 12       6)               
 2 Bishop McGann-Mercy HS 'A'
   1) 179 Victoria Cataldo 13     2) 180 Kayleigh Macchirole 11  
   3) 181 Olivia Schumann 11     4) 182 Bridget Straub 09    
 3 Blue Ridge TC 'A'
   1) 231 Lauren Findley 09      2) 235 Meghan Ragard 10     
   3) 230 Kaitchen Dearborn 10    4) 232 Allison Hall 11     
   5) 234 Kailey Ragard 12      6)               
 4 Bowie HS 'A'
   1) 257 Deborah Fajuyigbe 11    2) 260 Rachel Jordan 10     
   3) 262 Jessica Navas 10      4) 266 Asha Ruth 09       
   5) 255 Casaundra Bouldin 09    6)               
 5 Catherine McAuley HS 'A'
   1) 345 Tameka Bryce 12       2) 346 Khadija Forde 12     
   3) 348 Tricia Francois 12     4) 347 Phyllis Francis 10    
   5) 349 Taia Thomas 11       6)               
 6 Iona Prep School/Ursuline 'A'
   1) 834 Carlie Brittan 11      2) 835 Madie Federle 10     
   3) 837 Shanel Golding 11      4) 839 Kaitlin Mallinson 11   
   5) 840 Jackie McCarthy 10     6)               
 7 Kecoughtan HS 'A'
   1) 866 Ametyst Edmond 12      2) 865 Marica Dorsey 10     
   3)                 4) 868 Channe Smith 10     
   5) 867 Justice Hosey 12      6)               
 8 Maryland Jaguars 'A'
   1) 1079 Asia Lewis 10       2) 1080 Aiesha Marshall 10   
   3) 1081 Noelle Smith 10      4) 1073 Chanel Beaudoin 11   
 9 Pope John Xxiii 'A'
   1) 1475 Ashley Taylor 10      2) 1474 Kelsey Steele 11    
   3) 1454 Amanda Banas 11      4) 1473 Devin Smith 12     
   5) 1468 Michelle Litterio 11    6)               
 10 School of the Arts 'A'
   1) 1571 Briana Dorsey 10      2) 1574 Kennethea Wilson 12   
   3) 1572 Armoni Jeffries 10     4) 1573 Candice Robinson 10   
   5) 1570 Kierra Dill 09       6)               
 11 Tewksbury Memorial HS 'A'
   1) 1735 Jess Bridle 12       2) 1736 Karie Judge 10     
   3) 1740 Leanne Tucker 11      4) 1739 Ashley Toland 11    
   5) 1737 Liz Marchand 11      6)               
 12 Toll Gate HS 'A'
   1) 1792 Rylee Candon 12      2) 1794 Lauren Cranston 11   
   3) 1795 Jordan Gray 12       4) 1793 Samantha Chace 11    
   5) 1797 Kelsey McKenna 10     6)               
 13 Trenton TC 'A'
   1) 1859 Robin Peoples 11      2) 1852 Vickie Alce 10     
   3) 1858 Jascynt Pecco 12      4) 1860 Jonnise Pierce 11    
   5) 1861 Brittany Stradford 10   6)               
 14 Weymouth Youth TC 'A'
   1) 2413 Samantha Bennett 09    2) 2414 Emily Clark 10     
   3) 2418 Melissa Kimball 09     4) 2415 Carolyn Connolly 09   
   5) 2417 Bridget Jaklitsch 12    6)               

Event 82 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2009 - 11:00 AM
  National: 8:50.41 4/25/2002  Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY    
    Meet: 9:32.54 6/20/2008  Tewksbury, Tewksbury, MA      
   School                              Finals
===============================================================================
 1 Bloomington HS North 'A'
   1) 224 Mollie Connor 10      2) 225 Saehan Lenzen 11     
   3) 226 Wagner Maggie 09      4) 227 Caitlin McCoy 10     
   5) 228 Laura Thomas 12       6)               
 2 Blue Ridge TC 'A'
   1) 231 Lauren Findley 09      2) 233 Megan Kleiner 09     
   3) 235 Meghan Ragard 10      4) 232 Allison Hall 11     
   5) 234 Kailey Ragard 12      6)               
 3 Branford HS 'A'
   1) 273 Allie Kowolenko 11     2) 269 Lauren Andres 10     
   3) 272 Ali Gallipoli 09      4) 271 Maggie Fitter 09     
 4 Canton GlenOak 'A'
   1) 332 Emily Mazzaferri 10     2) 336 Nancy Osborne 11     
   3) 328 Jessica Dunkle 10      4) 335 Stephanie Noussias 09  
 5 Cherokee 'A'
   1) 396 Emily Kulcyk 10       2) 399 Allison Masoero 11    
   3) 395 Kristen Kearns 10      4) 397 Megan Lacy 12      
   5) 400 Erin Mason 10        6)               
 6 Hopkinton AC 'A'
   1) 816 Kimberly Bolick 11     2) 817 Molly Kessler 09     
   3) 818 Kellie Lodge 11       4) 819 Brianna Roche 09     
 7 Maryland Jaguars 'A'
   1) 1074 Jasmine Butler 09     2) 1079 Asia Lewis 10      
   3) 1076 Denae Ford 10       4) 1082 Tnay Williams 10    
 8 Serrano HS 'A'
   1) 1578 Jessica Feuerstine 11   2) 1577 Natasha Coe 10     
   3) 1580 Jackie Quarton 12     4) 1579 Danielle Foxvog 12   
 9 Summit Hs-Nj 'A'
   1) 1713 Kearsley Olcott 10     2) 1714 Katie Watson 11     
   3) 1711 Danielle Allocco 09    4) 1712 Nicola Hallenborg 10  
 10 Trenton TC 'A'
   1) 1855 Kara Dayon 11       2) 1856 Kyra Dayon 11      
   3) 1860 Jonnise Pierce 11     4) 1861 Brittany Stradford 10  
   5) 1852 Vickie Alce 10       6)               
 11 Western Albemarle HS 'A'
   1) 2328 Mattie Webb 11       2) 2324 Katie Farina 12     
   3) 2326 Claire Johnson 11     4) 2327 Hilary Wayland 09    
   5) 2325 Jordan Haws 10       6)               =


Event 84 Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2009 - 1:00 PM
  National: 54-10.75 5/10/2003  Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX    
    Meet:   40-11 6/20/2008  Ashley Adams, Rochester, PA    
      Name            Year School             Finals
===============================================================================
 1  2155 Te'Shell Britt        10 Una-Sc-Saint, Sa
 2  2101 Ashley Clasen         09 Una-Ny-Shore, Sh
 3  2346 Sydni Cobb          10 Western Bran, Ch
 4  1975 Brelyn Finley         10 Una-Md-Upper, Up
 5  2464 D'Monami Gardner       12 Withrow HS, Cinc
 6  384 Nicole Genske         09 Chardon High, Ch
 7   44 Jericah Glover        09 Amherst Coun, Ma
 8  310 Briana Lumley         10 Butler Steal, Bu
 9  2016 Nnenna Okwara         09 Una-Nc-Charl, Ch
 10  917 Sandra Richmond        10 Knoxville TC, Kn
 11  1569 LaToya Wright         10 Sandhills TC, fu

Our Partners

Our Meet Partners