2012 NBIN - Complete Results

	
Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2012 06:04 PM
           2012 New Balance Indoor Nationals - 3/9/2012 to 3/11/2012           
                              New Balance Armory                               
                                 New York, NY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
      Armory: A  6.64  3/14/2008   De Angelo Cherry, Mt. Zion, Jonesboro, GA   
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, NY                
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1736 Jeryl Brazil        13 Loranger Tc-            F 6.76Q  2  6.29
  2  1191 Tevin Hester        12 Granville Ce              6.87Q  7  6.40
  3  3253 Brandon Bobb        13 The Speed Ac              6.87Q  6  6.39
  4  3351 Ahmed Ali           12 Track Housto              6.89Q  4  6.42
  5  1104 Andre Ford Azonwan  13 G Force-CAN               6.93Q  1  6.45
  6  3171 Mitchell O'Donnell  12 Supreme Athl              6.94Q  9  6.45
  7  2491 Cameron Hudson      12 Phillip O. B              6.94Q  5  6.46
  8  3774 Jakaryus Redwine    12 US Elite-AL               6.95Q  8  6.47
  9  3252 Wesley Best         12 The Speed Ac              6.96Q  3  6.49
 10  3410 Leshon Collins      12 Una-De-Newar              6.96q  6  6.46
 11  1001 Bolade Ajomale      13 Flying Angel              6.96q  5  6.47
 12  1567 Matt Moore          13 Knoxville TC              6.99q  1  6.49
 13  3177 Wayne Gordon        12 Sweet Home T              7.02q  7  6.54
 14   949 Deion Barker        13 Etobicoke Tr              7.03q  6  6.53
 15  3692 Zachary Taylor      13 Una-Sc-Rock_              7.03q  6  6.55
 16  1877 Kyle Redwine        12 Maximum OutP              7.04q  8  6.55
 17  1874 Berkley Edwards     13 Maximum OutP              7.05q  5  6.56
 18   498 T.J. Elliott        12 Central Daup              7.05q  9  6.55
 19  3727 Dante' Price        13 Una-Wv-Harpe              7.05q  7  6.57
 20  1446 Dellon Peters       14 James Madiso              7.06q  4  6.57
 21   881 Harrison Scharf     12 EC Glass Tc-              7.07q  3  6.58
 22  1168 Raeje Dunbar        12 Gonzaga Tc-D              7.07q  9  6.57
 23  3281 Nana Kyeremeh       12 Thomas Worth              7.08q  2  6.59
 24  2298 Fabian Santiago     12 Oakcrest Tc-              7.09q  5  6.60   7.081
 25  3993 Mondryl Glover      14 Western Bran              7.09   7  6.60  7.084
 26  3723 Desmond Smallwood   12 Una-Va-Willi              7.10   1  6.61
 26  3833 PJ Hayes            13 Walpole Tc-M              7.10   3  6.60
 28  3605 Tyler Obryant       12 Una-Ny-Ellen              7.10   4  6.60
 29   221 Rashawn Proctor     12 Bethel Tc-Va              7.11   6  6.61
 30  4009 Josh Marriner       13 Western Bran              7.11   9  6.61
 31  3389 Eric McDaniel       12 Una-Ca-Palmd              7.12   2  6.62
 32  3169 Emeka Agada         12 Supreme Athl              7.13   6  6.62
 33  2296 Reginald Morton     12 Oakcrest Tc-              7.15   1  6.65
 34  2866 Jonathan Dorogy     13 Seneca Valle              7.15   1  6.66
 35  2482 Kyle Bennet         12 Pheonix Athl              7.15   7  6.66
 36  1105 Riak Reese          13 Gahanna Linc              7.16   3  6.66
 37  2615 Kwane Hayle         12 Poughkeepsie              7.16   5  6.65
 38  3341 Todd Gurly          12 Track Easter              7.16   1  6.66
 39  2751 Ayo Raymond         13 Robinson Tc-              7.17   8  6.67
 40  2505 Matthew Chin        12 Phoenix Athl              7.18   3  6.67
 41  3405 Tawfiq Abdul-Karim  13 Una-Dc-Washi              7.18   7  6.69
 42   546 Connor Brimley      13 Chelmsford T              7.19   8  6.69
 43  1483 Danito Dixon        13 Just Do It T              7.19   9  6.68
 44  3260 Taylor Colucci      12 The Stony Br              7.20   1  6.71
 45  1965 Kendall Thompson    12 Michigan All              7.21   2  6.70
 46  1811 Brandon VanderBroo  13 Marion Tc-Ny              7.22   8  6.71
 47  1722 Gerard Wicks        13 Long Beach P              7.22   9  6.72
 48  2614 Siddique Haddad-Ad  12 Poughkeepsie              7.24   3  6.73
 49   780 Ernest Agyeman      14 DeWitt Clint              7.26   4  6.76
 50  2865 Forrest Barnes      13 Seneca Valle              7.26   6  6.74
 51  3118 James Schanck       12 Stone Bridge              7.32   2  6.80
 52   287 Nathan Jones        13 Boardman Tc-              7.33   5  6.80
 53  4151 Kendall Owens       13 X/Factor Per              7.34   5  6.83
 54  3679 Patrick Conn        13 Una-Pa-Union              7.35   4  6.83
 55  1073 Elijah Hargrove     12 Franklin Tc-              7.37   9  6.84
 56  4155 Yathu Karunailinga  12 York U T+F C              7.39   7  6.88
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
      Armory: A  6.64  3/14/2008   De Angelo Cherry, Mt. Zion, Jonesboro, GA   
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, NY                
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3253 Brandon Bobb        13 The Speed Ac              6.80Q  2  6.33
  2  1191 Tevin Hester        12 Granville Ce              6.87Q  3  6.40
  3  3171 Mitchell O'Donnell  12 Supreme Athl              6.91Q  1  6.43
  4  3410 Leshon Collins      12 Una-De-Newar              6.82q  2  6.34
  5  3177 Wayne Gordon        12 Sweet Home T              6.91q  1  6.44
  5  3351 Ahmed Ali           12 Track Housto              6.91q  2  6.44
  7  1001 Bolade Ajomale      13 Flying Angel              6.91q  3  6.42
  8  3774 Jakaryus Redwine    12 US Elite-AL               6.95q  3  6.47
  9  2491 Cameron Hudson      12 Phillip O. B              6.96   1  6.46
 10  1104 Andre Ford Azonwan  13 G Force-CAN               6.97   3  6.50
 11   498 T.J. Elliott        12 Central Daup              6.98   1  6.48
 12  1567 Matt Moore          13 Knoxville TC              7.00   1  6.51
 13  1877 Kyle Redwine        12 Maximum OutP              7.01   2  6.52
 14  1168 Raeje Dunbar        12 Gonzaga Tc-D              7.01   2  6.51
 15  3727 Dante' Price        13 Una-Wv-Harpe              7.01   1  6.53
 15  1446 Dellon Peters       14 James Madiso              7.01   3  6.52
 17  1874 Berkley Edwards     13 Maximum OutP              7.02   3  6.68
 18  3252 Wesley Best         12 The Speed Ac              7.04   2  6.56
 19  3692 Zachary Taylor      13 Una-Sc-Rock_              7.05   2  6.56
 20  2298 Fabian Santiago     12 Oakcrest Tc-              7.06   1  6.57
 21   881 Harrison Scharf     12 EC Glass Tc-              7.06   2  6.58
 22  3281 Nana Kyeremeh       12 Thomas Worth              7.19   3  6.68
 --  1736 Jeryl Brazil        13 Loranger Tc-                DQ   1 
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      Armory: A  6.64  3/14/2008   De Angelo Cherry, Mt. Zion, Jonesboro, GA   
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, NY                
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1191 Tevin Hester        12 Granville Ce              6.72F  6.26
  2  3253 Brandon Bobb        13 The Speed Ac              6.73F  6.27
  3  3410 Leshon Collins      12 Una-De-Newar              6.76F  6.28
  4  3171 Mitchell O'Donnell  12 Supreme Athl              6.88   6.40
  5  3351 Ahmed Ali           12 Track Housto              6.89   6.42
  6  3177 Wayne Gordon        12 Sweet Home T              6.92   6.44   6.911
  7  1001 Bolade Ajomale      13 Flying Angel              6.92   6.44   6.919
  8  3774 Jakaryus Redwine    12 US Elite-AL               6.94   6.46
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2365 Myasia Jacobs       12 Paramus Cath              7.50Q  5  6.97
  2   330 Khamica Bingham     12 Brampton Tc-              7.50Q  7  6.97
  3  3235 Jennifer Madu       12 Texas Faces               7.51Q  1  6.95
  4  1005 Shaina Harrison     12 Flying Angel              7.53Q  8  6.99
  5   974 Sydney Conley       12 Fayetteville              7.55Q  6  7.02
  6  1480 J'Den Williams      12 Junior Strid              7.61Q  4  7.07
  7  3474 Mobolaji Adeokun    12 Una-Md-Lanha              7.63Q  3  7.09
  8  3021 Briana Vaughn       12 Sprint Athle              7.69Q  2  7.14
  9  3015 Jada Martin         13 Sprint Athle              7.56q  6  7.03
 10  2495 Carolyn Brown       15 Phoebus Tc-V              7.62q  4  7.08
 11  2714 Destinee Gause      12 Reynoldsburg              7.65q  3  7.11
 12  3236 Tayla Carter        12 The Heat TC               7.66q  1  7.11
 13   629 Clemence Paiement   14 College D'An              7.66q  3  7.12
 14  1282 Gabrielle Gray      12 High Point C              7.67q  5  7.12
 15    15 Santina Williams    12 A.I. Prince               7.73q  8  7.16
 16   916 Chelsie Stevens     12 Elizabeth Se              7.75q  7  7.20
 17  1671 Maiya Dendy         15 Lightning Fa              7.76q  7  7.21
 18  2943 Mollie Gribbin      12 South Burlin              7.76q  2  7.20
 19  3698 Ashley Cunningham   12 Una-Tx-Cedar              7.78q  7  7.24
 20   480 Markia Franklin     12 Carolina Eli              7.80q  2  7.25
 21  1482 Khadijah Cudjoe     12 Just Do It T              7.80q  3  7.23
 22  2999 Katelyn Jackson     14 Sports Extra              7.81q  6  7.25   7.801
 22  1243 Emily Yarnell       12 Hardin Valle              7.81q  1  7.25   7.801
 24   800 Shannen-Rose Forde  12 Dominion Chr              7.81q  7  7.25   7.805
 25  3703 Rhenique Williams   12 Una-Tx-Mesqu              7.81   3  7.25   7.810
 26  1361 Royal Cheatham      12 Hope Tc-Ri                7.83   6  7.27
 27   626 Jazzmine Folston    13 Cocoa Tc-Fl               7.83   2  7.28
 28   633 Caroline Morin-Hou  13 College Jean              7.85   8  7.29
 28  1009 Sade Tardiel-McCre  14 Flying Angel              7.85   5  7.29
 30  2340 Kiana Hairston      14 Osbourn Park              7.85   5  7.29
 31  1017 Taylor Williams     14 Force Fields              7.85   6  7.31
 32  2082 Robbi Rogers        13 Mount Vernon              7.85   1  7.29
 33   863 Jaimee Dorsey       12 East Greenwi              7.86   7  7.31
 34   500 Courtney Mitchell   12 Central Daup              7.89   5  7.33
 35  1277 Asonya Anderson     14 Heritage Tc-              7.90   4  7.33
 36  3392 Christine Scott     12 Una-Co-Denve              7.90   8  7.32
 37  3337 Chelsea Darden      12 Track Easter              7.95   1  7.38
 38  2642 Marie-Colombe St-P  13 Quebec City               7.95   6  7.40
 39  3488 Alexis Dickinson    12 Una-Me-Bruns              7.95   2  7.38
 40   516 DeVanae Mitchell    13 Chaminade Ju              7.96   7  7.38
 41  4172 Alexis Harrison     12 Mon Donovan Tc-N          7.98   1  7.40
 42  3433 Briana Robitaille   13 Una-Ma-Attle              7.98   8  7.41
 43  2020 Julia Rizio         12 Montville Tw              7.99   2  7.42
 44  1718 Diamond Thomas      13 Long Beach P              8.04   2  7.44
 45  1896 Johvonna Mayo       13 McKinley Tec              8.04   5  7.46
 46  2364 Angela Harrison     12 Paramus Cath              8.05   4  7.47
 47    11 Malika Rashid       12 5 Star Warriors-          8.08   8  7.47
 48  1192 Brittnee Perry      13 Grassfield T              8.08   5  7.49
 49  1269 Alexis Murry        13 Henry E. Lac              8.08   8  7.48
 50   719 Katelyn Guilmette   12 Coventry Tc-              8.24   4  7.63
 51   528 Saskia Morgan       12 Charles E. S              8.29   6  7.66
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3235 Jennifer Madu       12 Texas Faces             F 7.38Q  2  6.86
  2  2365 Myasia Jacobs       12 Paramus Cath            F 7.39Q  1  6.86
  3   330 Khamica Bingham     12 Brampton Tc-              7.49Q  3  6.96
  4  1005 Shaina Harrison     12 Flying Angel              7.50q  2  6.96
  5  1282 Gabrielle Gray      12 High Point C              7.54q  3  7.01
  6   629 Clemence Paiement   14 College D'An              7.58q  1  7.04
  7  2714 Destinee Gause      12 Reynoldsburg              7.58q  3  7.05
  8  3236 Tayla Carter        12 The Heat TC               7.59q  1  7.05
  9  1480 J'Den Williams      12 Junior Strid              7.66   1  7.12
  9  3474 Mobolaji Adeokun    12 Una-Md-Lanha              7.66   1  7.12
 11  2495 Carolyn Brown       15 Phoebus Tc-V              7.66   2  7.12
 12  3698 Ashley Cunningham   12 Una-Tx-Cedar              7.68   1  7.14
 12  1671 Maiya Dendy         15 Lightning Fa              7.68   3  7.12
 14  3015 Jada Martin         13 Sprint Athle              7.68   2  7.14
 15  2999 Katelyn Jackson     14 Sports Extra              7.71   3  7.16
 16   916 Chelsie Stevens     12 Elizabeth Se              7.72   2  7.17
 17  1482 Khadijah Cudjoe     12 Just Do It T              7.76   2  7.19
 18  2943 Mollie Gribbin      12 South Burlin              7.76   1  7.19
 19    15 Santina Williams    12 A.I. Prince               7.81   2  7.23
 20   480 Markia Franklin     12 Carolina Eli              7.84   3  7.27
 21  1243 Emily Yarnell       12 Hardin Valle              7.84   2  7.28
 22  3021 Briana Vaughn       12 Sprint Athle              7.84   3  7.26
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3235 Jennifer Madu       12 Texas Faces               7.32F  6.81
  2  1005 Shaina Harrison     12 Flying Angel              7.42F  6.89
  3   330 Khamica Bingham     12 Brampton Tc-              7.44F  6.91
  4  1282 Gabrielle Gray      12 High Point C              7.45F  6.93
  5   629 Clemence Paiement   14 College D'An              7.59   7.05
  6  3236 Tayla Carter        12 The Heat TC               7.65   7.12
 --  2714 Destinee Gause      12 Reynoldsburg                FS  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 21.22  3/13/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC       
   NSIC Meet: I 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melboure, FL       
    Freshman: F 21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA     
Natl, Armory: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL        
   Sophomore: O 21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX       
      Junior: J 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Senior: S 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   738 Aldrich Bailey      12 Dallas Gold-           O 21.30q 10 
  2  3177 Wayne Gordon        12 Sweet Home T           O 21.57q  1 
  3  4185 Laray Smith         13 Xaverian Tc-Ny         O 21.61q  1 
  4  1191 Tevin Hester        12 Granville Ce           F 21.68q  4 
  5  3351 Ahmed Ali           12 Track Housto           F 21.68q  8 
  6  2825 Arman Hall          12 Saint Thomas           F 21.69q  6 
  7  3238 Michael Newton      12 The Heat TC            F 21.71q  9 
  8  3485 Champ Page          12 Una-Md-Upper           F 21.81q  3 
  9  1104 Andre Ford Azonwan  13 G Force-CAN            F 21.88  11 
 10  3410 Leshon Collins      12 Una-De-Newar           F 21.90  11 
 11  2491 Cameron Hudson      12 Phillip O. B           F 21.90   7 
 12  3172 Devon Rittinger     12 Supreme Athl           F 21.91   8 
 13  2609 Ronald Darby        12 Potomac Tc-M           F 21.94   7 
 14  1193 Brian Smith         13 Greece Athen             21.97  11 
 15  3371 Ishmael Hyman       13 Tru Velocity             21.99   2 
 16     7 Michael Cherry      13 5 Star Tigers            22.00   5 
 17  3252 Wesley Best         12 The Speed Ac             22.03   2 
 18  4103 Daryl Worley        13 William Penn             22.03   6 
 19   181 Chris Boyd          12 Ben L. Smith             22.05   3 
 20  3661 Robert Smutsky      12 Una-Pa-Dills             22.07  10 
 21  1146 Steven Ajayi        12 Gforce-CAN               22.15   8 
 22  1168 Raeje Dunbar        12 Gonzaga Tc-D             22.17   6 
 23  1964 Austin Sanders      12 Michigan All             22.19   7 
 24  3016 Jordan Moore        12 Sprint Athle             22.25   9 
 25  2644 Xavier Jones        13 Ragsdale Tc-             22.25   9 
 26  1683 Niager Mathis       13 Lions Tc-Pa              22.25   1 
 27  3723 Desmond Smallwood   12 Una-Va-Willi             22.27   1 
 28  3850 Nathan Pierre-Loui  12 Waltham Tc-M             22.28   4 
 29  1614 Jeff Elam           12 Latrobe Tc-P             22.37   2 
 30  1393 Romero Hines        13 I. C. Norcom             22.38   5 
 31  1362 Jarell James        12 Hope Tc-Ri               22.46   5 
 32  2741 Christopher Tate    12 Riverdale Ba             22.46   1 
 33  3226 Daryian Miles       12 Teaneck Tc-N             22.46   6 
 34  1877 Kyle Redwine        12 Maximum OutP             22.48   3 
 35  1716 Richard Smith       12 Long Beach P             22.64   5 
 36  2681 Derrick Smith       13 Red Gremlin              22.64  10 
 37  1617 Tyler Ross          12 Latrobe Tc-P             22.64   8 
 38  1986 Andy Nicolas        12 Midwood Tc-N             22.64   8 
 39  3389 Eric McDaniel       12 Una-Ca-Palmd             22.66  11 
 40  2067 Kareem Campbell     12 Mount Vernon             22.67  10 
 41   881 Harrison Scharf     12 EC Glass Tc-             22.69   9 
 42  1050 Anthony Johnson     12 Fort Worth S             22.76   9 
 43  3250 Dillando Allotey    12 The Speed Ac             22.85   8 
 44   288 Chris Blaylock      12 Bobcat Tc-Va             22.85   4 
 45  2298 Fabian Santiago     12 Oakcrest Tc-             22.86   2 
 46  1485 Tyroy Lawson        13 Just Do It T             22.87   3 
 47  2482 Kyle Bennet         12 Pheonix Athl             22.87   7 
 48  3692 Zachary Taylor      13 Una-Sc-Rock_             22.94   3 
 49  3755 Derrick Ingram      12 Uniondale TC             22.95  11 
 50  1483 Danito Dixon        13 Just Do It T             22.96   2 
 51  1873 William Askew       12 Maximum OutP             22.99   5 
 52  3469 Jackson Porter      13 Una-Md-Ellic             23.07   2 
 53  2631 Jose Ortiz          12 Providence C             23.12   6 
 54  2195 Ryan Lucken         13 Newton Tiger             23.13   4 
 55   496 Jared Delane        13 Central Ct J             23.18  10 
 56  4130 Brian Sappleton     13 Windsor Tc-C             23.20   1 
 57  1703 Austin Gunter       13 Long Beach P             23.30  11 
 58  3608 Micah Oliver        12 Una-Ny-Elmir             23.33  10 
 59  1218 Ian Parnell         13 Hackley Scho             23.36   7 
 60  3417 Jeremy Tatham       12 Una-Fl-Pembr             23.79   6 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.22  3/13/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC       
   NSIC Meet: I 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melboure, FL       
    Freshman: F 21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA     
Natl, Armory: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL        
   Sophomore: O 21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX       
      Junior: J 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Senior: S 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   738 Aldrich Bailey      12 Dallas Gold-             21.07M  2 
  2  2825 Arman Hall          12 Saint Thomas             21.22M  1 
  3  3351 Ahmed Ali           12 Track Housto             21.33O  1 
  4  3177 Wayne Gordon        12 Sweet Home T             21.56O  2 
  5  1191 Tevin Hester        12 Granville Ce             21.76F  2 
  6  3485 Champ Page          12 Una-Md-Upper             21.82F  1 
  7  3238 Michael Newton      12 The Heat TC              21.83F  1 
  8  4185 Laray Smith         13 Xaverian Tc-Ny           21.93F  2 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.78  3/11/2001   Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F     
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
      Armory: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
      Armory: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2165 Deajah Stevens      13 New Rochelle           F 23.89q  5 
  2  3007 Felecia Brown       12 Sprint Athle           F 23.94q  1 
  3  3015 Jada Martin         13 Sprint Athle           F 23.97q  4 
  4  3500 Kyra Jefferson      12 Una-Mi-Detro             24.11q  2 
  5   330 Khamica Bingham     12 Brampton Tc-             24.21q  3 
  6  2714 Destinee Gause      12 Reynoldsburg             24.33q  7 
  7  3021 Briana Vaughn       12 Sprint Athle             24.37q  4 
  8  1910 Sandrae Farquharso  12 Medgar Evers             24.45q 10  24.446
  9    86 Kiah Seymour        12 Archbishop C             24.45   7  24.448
 10  1720 Ariana Washington   14 Long Beach P             24.58   9 
 11  2084 Tanaya Yarde        12 Mount Vernon             24.65   6 
 12  1478 Olicia Sharp        12 Junior Strid             24.72   3 
 13  3392 Christine Scott     12 Una-Co-Denve             24.73  11 
 14  1243 Emily Yarnell       12 Hardin Valle             24.75   1 
 15   823 Aalayah Faulcon     12 Durham Strid             24.75   3 
 16  4132 Ste'yce McNeil      12 Winslow Elit             24.81   8 
 17  1361 Royal Cheatham      12 Hope Tc-Ri               24.82  10 
 18   262 Valencia Hannon     12 Black Diamon             24.90   2 
 19   199 Lateisha Philson    12 Benjamin Car             24.93   5 
 20  2342 Breanna Walker      12 Osbourn Park             24.95   7 
 21   497 Demeshia Davis      12 Central Daup             24.97   6 
 22  3698 Ashley Cunningham   12 Una-Tx-Cedar             24.99   9 
 23  3700 Rushell Harvey      13 Una-Tx-Houst             25.04   8 
 24   633 Caroline Morin-Hou  13 College Jean             25.05   1 
 25  3703 Rhenique Williams   12 Una-Tx-Mesqu             25.08   2 
 26    15 Santina Williams    12 A.I. Prince              25.10   8 
 27  2382 Shyra Molton        12 Patrick Henr             25.11   2 
 28  1017 Taylor Williams     14 Force Fields             25.17  11 
 29   214 Anise Cuffee        12 Bethel Tc-Va             25.21   6 
 30  3337 Chelsea Darden      12 Track Easter             25.27  11 
 31  1875 Gabrielle Edwards   13 Maximum OutP             25.32   3 
 32  1681 Imani Harris-Quill  13 Lions Tc-Pa              25.33   1 
 33   822 Ro'Daijah Faucette  13 Durham Strid             25.34  11 
 34   439 Shenika King        12 Canarsie Tc-             25.34  10 
 35  3711 Andrea Wright       13 Una-Va-Chesa             25.35  11 
 36  3236 Tayla Carter        12 The Heat TC              25.43  10 
 37  3600 Kala Allen          12 Una-Ny-East_             25.48   4 
 38  3237 Sydney Griffin      12 The Heat TC              25.48   7 
 39  1845 Gwen Shaw           13 Maryland Tit             25.54   1 
 40  1718 Diamond Thomas      13 Long Beach P             25.56   4 
 41   626 Jazzmine Folston    13 Cocoa Tc-Fl              25.62   9 
 42  1671 Maiya Dendy         15 Lightning Fa             25.67   6 
 43  2340 Kiana Hairston      14 Osbourn Park             25.72   7 
 44  1407 Jen Pash            12 Immaculate H             25.76  10 
 45  1329 Gaby Gayles         14 Holy Trinity             25.78   3 
 46  1192 Brittnee Perry      13 Grassfield T             25.88  10 
 47  4200 Arianne Strunkey    15 Bronx Tigers Tc-         25.95   4 
 48  4163 Shanice Johnson     12 VS North Tc-Ny           25.96   9 
 49  2373 Myshale Spigner     14 Parkland Tc-             26.00   2 
 50   905 Cristeen Anyanwu    14 Eleanor Roos             26.14   2 
 51   938 Nichole Candelaria  12 Essex County             26.23   5 
 52  3636 Madeline Kopp       13 Una-Ny-Spenc             26.25   6 
 53  3462 Brianna Moore       12 Una-Md-Annap             26.34   6 
 54   193 Sandreka Bancroft   15 Benjamin Car             26.47   1 
 55   295 Virginia Hill       12 Bobcat Tc-Va             26.56   3 
 56  3538 Jazman Richardson   12 Una-Nc-Winst             27.15   5 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.78  3/11/2001   Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F     
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
      Armory: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
      Armory: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2714 Destinee Gause      12 Reynoldsburg             23.82F  1 
  2  2165 Deajah Stevens      13 New Rochelle             23.98   2 
  3   330 Khamica Bingham     12 Brampton Tc-             24.15   1 
  4  3015 Jada Martin         13 Sprint Athle             24.17   2 
  5  3500 Kyra Jefferson      12 Una-Mi-Detro             24.42   2 
  6  1910 Sandrae Farquharso  12 Medgar Evers             24.52   1 
  7  3007 Felecia Brown       12 Sprint Athle             24.96   2 
  8  3021 Briana Vaughn       12 Sprint Athle             25.30   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 47.12  3/11/2007   Sean Holston, Lee, Springfield, VA          
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
      Armory: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
   Sophomore: O 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA       
      Junior: J 47.37  3/13/2005   Bryant Mc Combs, Old Bridge, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     7 Michael Cherry      13 5 Star Tigers          F 47.66q  1 
  2   738 Aldrich Bailey      12 Dallas Gold-           F 47.73q  2 
  3  3093 Najee Glass         12 St. Peter's            F 47.76q  3 
  4  3238 Michael Newton      12 The Heat TC            F 47.92q  6 
  5  2825 Arman Hall          12 Saint Thomas           F 48.25q  8 
  6  3485 Champ Page          12 Una-Md-Upper           F 48.35q  7 
  7  1622 Christian White     12 Laurel Tc-Md           F 48.47q  6 
  8  2069 Steven Gayle        13 Mount Vernon           F 48.64q  5 
  9   204 Donovan Robertson   12 Berea Tc-Oh              48.85   6 
 10  1146 Steven Ajayi        12 Gforce-CAN               48.92   2 
 11  3047 Naija Omari         14 St. Benedict             48.98   7 
 12    44 David Huffman       12 Adrenaline T             49.02   2 
 13  1050 Anthony Johnson     12 Fort Worth S             49.04   5 
 14  3774 Jakaryus Redwine    12 US Elite-AL              49.12   3 
 15  1193 Brian Smith         13 Greece Athen             49.13   7 
 16  4103 Daryl Worley        13 William Penn             49.19   8 
 17  1617 Tyler Ross          12 Latrobe Tc-P             49.26   1 
 18  1620 Joel Roberson       12 Laurel Tc-Md             49.30   4 
 19  2644 Xavier Jones        13 Ragsdale Tc-             49.51   3 
 20  1250 Jason Tomlinson     12 Harry S. Tru             49.55   4 
 21   803 Timothy Hamlett     12 Don Bosco Pr             49.65   1 
 22  1541 Taariq Jones        12 Kingston Tc-             49.65   4 
 23  3850 Nathan Pierre-Loui  12 Waltham Tc-M             49.69   6 
 24  1362 Jarell James        12 Hope Tc-Ri               49.71   6 
 25  2927 Andre Rolim         13 Somerville T             49.76   2 
 26   255 David Stone         13 Bishop McNam             49.80   5 
 27  3752 Tresean Goodwin     12 Uniondale TC             49.81   3 
 28   485 Donovan Henry       12 Catholic Mem             49.90   4 
 29  2993 Aareon Sykes        12 Sport & Medi             49.96   3 
 30  2297 Akmed Muhamaad      12 Oakcrest Tc-             49.97   1 
 31  3371 Ishmael Hyman       13 Tru Velocity             50.14   5 
 32  1506 Corey Hackett       12 KG Xpress-PA             50.19   5 
 33  3788 Mark Watts          12 Velocity Sun             50.22   3 
 34   181 Chris Boyd          12 Ben L. Smith             50.41   8 
 35  2741 Christopher Tate    12 Riverdale Ba             50.66   8 
 36   837 Bryan Browne        12 Eagles TC                50.96   2 
 37  3948 Dexter Valley       12 West Orange              50.97   1 
 38  1062 Bo Lewis            12 Framingham T             51.24   5 
 39  1986 Andy Nicolas        12 Midwood Tc-N             51.45   1 
 40  3126 Lincoln Daniel      13 Strath Haven             51.97   6 
 41  1218 Ian Parnell         13 Hackley Scho             52.32   4 
 42   245 Shamir Dozier       12 Bishop McNam             52.57   7 
 --  1123 Ronny Hall          14 Gardena Core               DNF   8 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 47.12  3/11/2007   Sean Holston, Lee, Springfield, VA          
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
      Armory: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
   Sophomore: O 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA       
      Junior: J 47.37  3/13/2005   Bryant Mc Combs, Old Bridge, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3093 Najee Glass         12 St. Peter's              46.57O  2 
  2   738 Aldrich Bailey      12 Dallas Gold-             46.59O  2 
  3     7 Michael Cherry      13 5 Star Tigers            46.88M  2 
  4  2825 Arman Hall          12 Saint Thomas             47.48F  1 
  5  2069 Steven Gayle        13 Mount Vernon             48.04F  1 
  6  3238 Michael Newton      12 The Heat TC              48.18F  2 
  7  3485 Champ Page          12 Una-Md-Upper             48.28F  1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
      Armory: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
  Natl, Meet: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel,Hampton, VA      
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Det County Day BHM,MI      
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1290 Precious Holmes     13 Hillhouse TC             54.09q  4 
  2    86 Kiah Seymour        12 Archbishop C             54.77q  4 
  3  1473 Ariah Graham        12 Junior Strid             55.18q  5 
  4   679 Olivia Baker        14 Columbia Tc-             55.60q  6 
  5  1904 Kadecia Baird       13 Medgar Evers             55.76q  7 
  6  3483 Udeme Akpaete       12 Una-Md-Silve             56.03q  8 
  7  3007 Felecia Brown       12 Sprint Athle             56.21q  1 
  8  2044 Michaela Wilkins    12 Mount Hebron             56.26q  3 
  9   159 Erica Johnson       13 Bay View Aca             56.34   3 
 10  1122 Chimere Ezumah      13 Gardena Core             56.34   2 
 11  2504 Ally Christiani     13 Phoenix Athl             56.36   2 
 12   863 Jaimee Dorsey       12 East Greenwi             56.49   6 
 13   708 Alexandria Moseley  14 Cosby Tc-Va              56.53   6 
 14  3636 Madeline Kopp       13 Una-Ny-Spenc             56.64   2 
 15    55 Brooklynn Broadwat  16 Amy Northwes             57.00   6 
 16   823 Aalayah Faulcon     12 Durham Strid             57.07   7 
 17  1681 Imani Harris-Quill  13 Lions Tc-Pa              57.13   4 
 18  3431 Rebecca Robinson    12 Una-Ma-Arlin             57.18   3 
 19  3600 Kala Allen          12 Una-Ny-East_             57.24   5 
 20   439 Shenika King        12 Canarsie Tc-             57.33   6 
 21  2642 Marie-Colombe St-P  13 Quebec City              57.38   8 
 22   818 London Freeland     14 Dunbar Tc-Dc             57.39   3 
 23  3448 Laurie Femmel       12 Una-Ma-Natic             57.50   2 
 24   938 Nichole Candelaria  12 Essex County             57.58   4 
 25   274 Kendell Wiles       14 Blacksburg T             57.74   7 
 26  1012 Erin Jaskot         14 Flying Dutch             57.93   1 
 27  4112 Christina Zelenoy   13 Wilson Memor             58.10   2 
 28  4159 Brittni King        13 Yorktown Tig             58.19   8 
 29  1329 Gaby Gayles         14 Holy Trinity             58.44   5 
 30   219 Maya Moore          12 Bethel Tc-Va             58.73   1 
 31  2992 Rochelle Forbes     12 Sport & Medi             59.03   2 
 32  4163 Shanice Johnson     12 VS North Tc-Ny           59.12   1 
 33  1470 Claire Tito         12 JR Tucker TC             59.13   5 
 34  1685 Tichina Rhodes      13 Lions Tc-Pa              59.30   8 
 35   918 Taylor Tucker       13 Elizabeth Se             59.35   3 
 36  3442 Camila Isern        13 Una-Ma-Lexin             59.45   1 
 37  1251 Sherise Truman      12 Hartford Pub             59.79   8 
 38    48 Lindsay Voltz       13 Adrenaline T             59.81   7 
 39   883 Ashlee Maduro       12 Eclipse Trac           1:00.13   4 
 40   175 Josephine Watson    12 Beacon Schoo           1:00.16   7 
 41  1474 DeJah Jones         14 Junior Strid           1:00.98   6 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Armory: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
  Natl, Meet: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel,Hampton, VA      
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Det County Day BHM,MI      
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1473 Ariah Graham        12 Junior Strid             53.95   2 
  2   679 Olivia Baker        14 Columbia Tc-             54.61   2 
  3    86 Kiah Seymour        12 Archbishop C             55.55   2 
  4  1904 Kadecia Baird       13 Medgar Evers             55.74   1 
  5  3483 Udeme Akpaete       12 Una-Md-Silve             55.96   1 
  6  3007 Felecia Brown       12 Sprint Athle             56.73   1 
  7  2044 Michaela Wilkins    12 Mount Hebron             56.96   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:50am; Sections 2 and 3 at 2:16pm
        Meet: M 1:50.84  3/13/2011   Zavon Watkins, Liverpool, NY              
   NSIC Meet: I 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
    Freshman: F 1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
Natl, Armory: N 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
   Sophomore: O 1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
      Junior: J 1:50.55  3/12/1995   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
      Senior: S 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2379 Ben Malone          13 Pascack Vall           1:49.94J 
  2  1690 Zavon Watkins       12 Liverpool TC           1:50.11J 
  3   557 Ned Willig          12 Chester Vall           1:51.59F 
  4  3734 Allen Eke           12 Union Cathol           1:52.57F 
  5  3606 Cory McCarty        13 Una-Ny-Elmir           1:52.68F 
  6  2427 Kieran Brennan      12 Pearl River            1:52.95F 
  7   530 Ryan Schnulle       12 Charlotte TC           1:53.19F 
  8   580 Strymar Livingston  12 Christopher            1:53.20F 
  9   307 Jonathan Vinnenber  12 Bow Tc-Nh              1:53.66F 
 10  3104 Henry Wynne         13 Staples Tc-C           1:53.71F 
 11   523 Bryce Kelley        13 Chariho Tc-R           1:53.77F 
 12  3946 Jared Mason         12 West Orange            1:53.82F 
 13  2872 Christian Delago    12 Shaker Tc-Ny           1:54.30F 
 14  1593 Otniel Teixeira     12 Lake Brantle           1:54.30F 
 15   948 Triphon Moodie      12 Mississauga Tc-C       1:55.24F 
 16  2256 Brian Poirier       12 Northwest Ca           1:55.35F 
 17  2426 Tom Bonaro          12 Pearl River            1:55.57  
 18  3402 Joe Gioelli         12 Una-Ct-Wolco           1:55.74  
 19  1039 Avery Martin        12 Fork Union M           1:55.79  
 20  1623 Nyall Islam         12 Lawrencevill           1:56.08  
 21  1060 Ben Groleau         12 Framingham T           1:56.26  
 22    50 Ryan Thomas         14 Albemarle 5            1:56.64  
 23  3434 Scott Arsenault     13 Una-Ma-Bille           1:57.41  
 24  2643 Felix Veilette      13 Quebec City            1:58.71  
 25   524 Dan Kilcoyne        12 Chariho Tc-R           2:00.40  
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 1+2 at 9:30am; Sections 3+4 at 2:04pm
    National: N 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
        Meet: M 2:06.17  3/13/2011   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
   NSIC Meet: I 2:04.90  3/10/1996   Tameika Grizzle, Washington, NYC, NY      
      Armory: A 2:04.13  2/11/2012   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Freshman: F 2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD       
   Sophomore: O 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                   
      Junior: J 2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2129 Ajee' Wilson        12 Neptune Tc-N           2:06.58  
  2   350 Mary Cain           14 Bronxville T           2:07.26  
  3  1774 Anima Banks         12 Mamaroneck T           2:08.77  
  4   597 Madeleine Berkson   14 Classical TC           2:08.87  
  5  3034 Olicia Williams     12 St. Anthony'           2:09.31  
  6  1213 Emma Keenan         13 Gwynedd Merc           2:10.33  
  7  2254 Sarah Gillespie     13 Northwest Ca           2:11.16  
  8  1984 Skylar Evans        12 Midlothian T           2:11.69  
  9   148 Jessica Gelibert    12 Bay Shore TC           2:11.77  
 10  2085 Kimberley Ficenec   12 Mountain Vie           2:12.07  
 11  1116 Emily O'Neill       16 Garden City            2:12.35  
 12  2343 Ce'Aira Brown       12 Overbrook TC           2:12.79  
 13  1012 Erin Jaskot         14 Flying Dutch           2:13.80  
 14  3628 Gabrielle Cuccia    12 Una-Ny-Pough           2:14.15  
 15  2143 Danae Rivers        16 New Haven Ag           2:14.40  
 16  1974 Amber Goodspeed     12 Middletown T           2:14.45  
 17   850 Seline Tan-Torres   13 Eagleville E           2:14.70  
 18   558 Marie Johnston      13 Chesterfield           2:14.89  
 19   365 Meredith Rizzo      13 Bronxville T           2:15.11  
 20  1289 Kellie Davis        13 Hillhouse TC           2:15.19  
 21  1200 Abby Markowitz      12 Greenwich TC           2:15.36  
 22  1415 Shannon Morton      12 Indian River           2:15.62  
 23   920 Aleta Looker        14 Ellsworth TC           2:16.04  
 24  3535 Jennifer Cunningha  13 Una-Nc-South           2:16.07  
 25   200 Sabrina Southerlan  13 Benjamin Car           2:16.47  
 26    91 Rachel Flynn        13 Archbishop C           2:16.75  
 27    24 Katie Nappi         12 Academy of N           2:16.81  
 28  4128 Medinah Nabadduka   12 Windsor Tc-C           2:17.03  
 29  3505 Lauren Burnett      13 Una-Mi-Macom           2:17.87  
 30  3460 Jane Clark          14 Una-Ma-Worce           2:18.02  
 31  1674 Marika Crowe        12 Lincoln Sudb           2:18.12  
 32  3386 Kathryn Lazarchick  13 Una-Al-Mobil           2:18.28  
 33  3056 Cecilia Sabbers     12 St. Dominic            2:19.25  
 34  2884 Shannon McDonnell   12 Shoreham Wad           2:19.79  
 35  2237 Alexis Hatcher      12 North Rockla           2:20.97  
 36   152 Danielle Rowe       12 Bay Shore TC           2:21.57  
 37  2104 Megan Young         13 Nanuet Tc-Ny           2:22.37  
 38  2897 Kali Kendall        13 Snyder Tc-Nj           2:22.86  
 39  3812 Laura Williamson    12 Wachusett TC           2:24.11  
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:05.50  3/14/2010   Alex Hatz, Fay-Manlius, Manlius, NY       
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
Natl, Armory: N 3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
   Sophomore: O 4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN Easton, MA      
      Junior: J 4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ 
      Senior: S 3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   756 Brad Nye            12 Davis Tc-Ut            4:08.67O 
  2  3042 Edward Cheserek     13 St. Benedict           4:09.07O 
  3  2334 Jacob Burcham       13 Ona Elite-WV           4:10.82F 
  4  1598 Brannon Kidder      12 Lancaster TC           4:12.83F 
  5  1826 Joel Hubbard        12 Marshfield T           4:13.67F 
  6  4153 Sean McGorty        13 Xbc TC                 4:13.81F 
  7   526 Mike Marsella       12 Chariho Tc-R           4:13.87F 
  8  1607 Brent Coulter       12 Landstown TC           4:18.48  
  9  2310 Michael McNamee     12 Oakton Tc-Va           4:20.88  
 10   108 Quentin Stipp       12 Arlington TC           4:22.96  
 11  4154 Logan Miller        13 Xbc TC                 4:23.62  
 12  2674 David Taranto       12 Red Devils T           4:24.65  
 13  3958 Brendan Robertson   12 Westborough            4:28.03  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    National: N 4:38.50  3/17/1972   Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA         
        Meet: M 4:42.64  3/14/2010   Emily Lipari, Roslyn, NY                  
      Armory: A 4:46.11  1/7/2012    Samantha Nadel, North Shore,Glen Head,NY  
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
   Sophomore: O 4:46.13  3/14/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                
      Junior: J 4:38.50  3/17/1972   Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA         
      Senior: S 4:39.00  2/24/1978   Lynn Jennings, Bromfield, Harvard, MA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1210 Hannah Meier        13 Grosse Point           4:42.60M 
  2  1342 Angel Piccirillo    12 Homer-Center           4:45.05A 
  3  2247 Brianna Nerud       12 North Shore            4:45.29A 
  4   709 Megan Moye          12 Cosby Tc-Va            4:47.75  
  5   198 Alexis Panisse      12 Benjamin Car           4:48.36  
  6   494 Katie Fortner       14 Cave Spring            4:49.79  
  7  1281 Carolyn Bethel      13 Hidden Valle           4:52.40  
  8    26 Maria Seykora       12 Academy of N           4:52.44  
  9   488 Ellie Gonzalez      14 Catholic Tc-           4:53.78  
 10  2315 Audrey Batzel       12 Ocean Lakes            4:55.85  
 11  1933 Anna Boyert         12 Medina Tc-Oh           4:56.12  
 12    38 Reagan Anderson     13 Adrenaline T           4:56.26  
 13    30 Catherine Maloy     13 Academy Of T           4:58.66  
 14  1209 Haley Meier         13 Grosse Point           4:59.12  
 15  3531 Samantha George     12 Una-Nc-Ralei           5:01.97  
 16  3506 Sara Barron         12 Una-Mi-Oakla           5:05.92  
 17  3503 Avery Evenson       13 Una-Mi-Howel           5:06.70  
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sec 1 at 9:15am; Sec 2 at 12:31pm
    National: N 8:40.00  2/15/1964   Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA       
        Meet: M 8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
      Armory: A 8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
    Freshman: F 8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore: O 8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ  
      Junior: J 8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ  
      Senior: S 8:40.00  2/15/1964   Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3042 Edward Cheserek     13 St. Benedict           8:50.53F  8:16.64
  2    51 Adam Visokay        12 Albemarle 5            9:00.06   8:27.90
  3  3697 Brock Baker         13 Una-Tn-Murph           9:02.44   8:28.33
  4  2479 Daniel Lennon       12 Peru Tc-Ny             9:06.16   8:32.75
  5   517 Thomas Awad         12 Chaminade TC           9:06.18   8:30.80
  6   474 Eric Holt           13 Carmel Rc-Ny           9:07.08   8:31.33
  7  2224 Kris Moran          13 North Babylo           9:08.02   8:34.36
  8   960 Connor Rog          12 Fairfield Pr           9:08.82   8:31.03
  9  2120 Sam Roberson        12 Needham Brou           9:11.20   8:33.21
 10  2619 Matthew Schwartzer  12 Princess Ann           9:12.10   8:38.86
 11  1824 Kevin Thomas        12 Marshfield T           9:12.66   8:38.80
 12   564 Dustin Wilson       12 Chestnut Hil           9:14.82   8:35.62
 13   415 Marc Violone        12 Byram Hills            9:15.32   8:40.53
 14  1275 Evan Chiplock       12 Heritage Tc-           9:16.26   8:41.72
 15  1939 Harlow Ladd         12 Messalonskee           9:16.40   8:41.21
 16  3728 Stephen Mulherin    12 Unicorn Tc-N           9:17.07   8:39.83
 17  1484 Mitchell Kun        12 Just Do It T           9:17.24   8:41.22
 18   404 Nick Tuck           13 Burke Tc-Va            9:17.47   8:43.02
 19   965 Harry Warnick       12 Fairfield Wa           9:17.66   8:46.39
 20  3571 Jonathon Harper     12 Una-Nj-Phill           9:20.74   8:44.99
 21  3202 Zachary Kughn       12 T.E.M.P.O. T           9:21.58   8:44.45
 22  3578 Blake Udland        12 Una-Nj-Short           9:28.18   8:49.39
 23  3382 Brandon Hazouri     12 Una-Al-Hoove           9:36.98   8:57.65
 24  2209 Jake Feinstein      13 Newtown Tc-C           9:39.38   8:58.63
 25  3420 Daniel Salas        13 Una-Fl-Winte           9:43.36   9:04.25
 26   272 Nick Link           13 Blacksburg T           9:50.87   9:08.15
 27   107 Daniel McDonald Me  13 Arlington TC           9:53.88   9:08.62
 --  1206 Austin Lane         12 Greenwich Wi               DNF  
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:00am; Section 2 at 12:16pm
    National: N  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO            
        Meet: M  9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
   NSIC Meet: I  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO            
      Armory: A  9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Freshman: F 10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville 
   Sophomore: O 10:25.07  3/14/1999   Sara Bei, MontgomerySantaRosa, CA        
      Junior: J 10:11.55  3/13/2010   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3385 Carmen Carlos       13 Una-Al-Mobil          10:25.30   9:49.73
  2  2814 Rachel Paul         12 Sachem Spike          10:25.82   9:50.05
  3  3550 Dana Giordano       12 Una-Nj-Berna          10:28.91   9:49.72
  4  3908 Bethanie Brown      13 Waterville T          10:29.04   9:49.98
  5  3440 Julie McConville    13 Una-Ma-Hingh          10:36.36   9:53.85
  6   399 Hannah Christen     14 Burke Tc-Va           10:36.40   9:59.24
  7  1938 Mackenzie Barry     14 Mendham Tc-N          10:38.24   9:53.75
  8  3569 Colette Richter     13 Una-Nj-Mount          10:38.87   9:59.11
  9  1327 Shelby Davidson     12 Una-FL-Cocoa          10:40.03   10:00.07
 10    47 Rebecca Salter      13 Adrenaline T          10:42.03   9:59.50
 11  3625 Gianna Frontera     14 Una-Ny-Newbu          10:42.52   9:58.02
 12  2869 Caitlin Bungo       12 Sewickley Ac          10:47.43   10:07.96
 13  1940 Jackie Choucair     13 Metroplex St          10:48.14   10:06.07
 14  3449 Annika Gompers      14 Una-Ma-Newto          10:51.16   10:09.71
 15  3284 Sara Sargent        13 Three Amigos          10:52.19   10:10.32
 16    68 Maggie Mullins      12 Andover Tc-M          10:53.46   10:10.53
 17  3502 Kelsie Schwartz     14 Una-Mi-Gross          10:54.26   10:12.03
 18  2246 Jessica Donohue     13 North Shore           10:54.84   10:07.95
 19  3555 Abby Seel           13 Una-Nj-Chest          11:00.11   10:14.16
 20  2245 Elizabeth Caldwell  13 North Shore           11:02.30   10:19.44
 21  2952 Paige Ethier        12 South Kingst          11:02.60   10:19.66
 22  3657 Amy Darlington      12 Una-Pa-Bethl          11:12.60   10:26.86
 23  2321 Nikki Park          14 Ocean Lakes           11:13.19   10:27.37
 24   300 Emily Waligurski    13 Boiceville T          11:27.25   10:39.06
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 14:06.78                                                       
        Meet: M 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL
    Freshman: F 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL   
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ
   Sophomore: O 15:10.38  3/10/2006   Brandon Jarrett, Irvington, NJ           
      Junior: J 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's,Newark, NJ
      Senior: S 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2479 Daniel Lennon       12 Peru Tc-Ny            14:37.25O 
  2  1286 Dallin Farnsworth   12 Highland Tc-          14:37.32O 
  3    45 Sam Parsons         12 Adrenaline T          14:53.10O 
  4   564 Dustin Wilson       12 Chestnut Hil          14:55.09O 
  5   755 Brayden Cromar      13 Davis Tc-Ut           14:56.51O 
  6  2754 Joe Crafa           13 Rocky Hill T          14:56.98O 
  7   517 Thomas Awad         12 Chaminade TC          15:06.21O 
  8  3653 Brendan Shearn      13 Una-Pa--Shea          15:06.23O 
  9  1757 Conner Sheryak      13 Louisville X          15:06.85O 
 10   495 Cody Seymour        12 Cave Spring           15:08.19O 
 11  2674 David Taranto       12 Red Devils T          15:08.66O 
 12  1195 William Rooney      12 Greens Farms          15:08.68O 
 13  1414 Ryan Polman         12 Independence          15:09.44O 
 14  1484 Mitchell Kun        12 Just Do It T          15:10.60  
 15    40 Alex Giacco         13 Adrenaline T          15:10.98  
 16  1285 Steven Maine        14 Highland Reg          15:11.45  
 17  1331 Daniel Moore        12 Holy Trinity          15:11.76  
 18  3870 Paddy Grandinali    12 Warwick Tc-N          15:13.64  
 19  1095 Dylan Tarpey        14 Freehold Tow          15:14.84  
 20  2521 Eddie Cunningham    13 Plainsboro T          15:17.41  
 21   737 Andre Ivankovic     13 D.W. Daniel           15:18.76  
 22  1698 Miguel Batista      15 Long Beach P          15:21.63  
 23  3085 Jonathan Green      13 St. John's T          15:22.93  
 24  1260 Ryan Colabella      12 Hauppauge TC          15:23.80  
 25  3775 Aaron Wilkinson     12 Valley View           15:24.31  
 26  2641 Alexandre Lavigne   12 Quebec City           15:24.36  
 27  4133 Weston Carvalho     13 Winters Mill          15:25.53  
 28  1242 Will Templeton      12 Hardin Valle          15:27.65  
 29  3688 Sage Kosiorek       12 Una-Sc-Boili          15:31.01  
 30  3607 Matt Moody          12 Una-Ny-Elmir          15:34.05  
 31  2534 Keigan Culler       12 Pokagon Tc-I          15:41.78  
 32  1367 Matt Klein          12 Hopkins Scho          15:44.26  
 33  3650 Jordan Redd         12 Una-Oh-Fairb          15:51.34  
 34  3956 Dan Sheldon         12 West Windsor          15:58.29  
 35  3629 Johnny Marvin       12 Una-Ny-Rhine          16:00.48  
 36  1899 Kevin Ratigan       12 McNair Acade          16:00.55  
 37  1179 Hassan Omar         12 Governor Tho          16:05.14  
 38  2524 Danny Lee           12 Plainsboro T          16:08.77  
 39  3598 Brendan Wortner     12 Una-Ny-Dobbs          16:17.29  
 --    97 Dave Ozarowski      12 Archbishop C               DNF  
 --  1078 Nicholas Costello   13 Franklinvill               DNF  
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 16:35.15  3/11/2011   Waverly Neer, Culver Acad,Culver,IN      
    Freshman: F 17:15.38  3/13/2009   Samantha Nadel, No Shore, Glen Head, NY  
   Sophomore: O 16:50.55  3/11/2011   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC 
      Junior: J 16:45.84  1/29/2005   Cassie Hintz, Old Town, ME               
      Senior: S 16:35.15  3/11/2011   Waverly Neer, Culver MA, Culver, IN      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3514 Erin Finn           13 Una-Mi-West_          16:19.69S 
  2    46 Haley Pierce        12 Adrenaline T          16:31.86S 
  3  2247 Brianna Nerud       12 North Shore           16:43.56J 
  4  3530 Wesley Frazier      13 Una-Nc-Ralei          16:46.15O 
  5  3316 Megan Lacy          12 Tomahawk Tc-          16:49.00O 
  6   198 Alexis Panisse      12 Benjamin Car          16:58.24F 
  7  3674 Victoria Gerlach    12 Una-Pa-Perka          17:00.54F 
  8   692 Holly Bischof       12 Cooper River          17:12.38F 
  9  3576 Dina Iacone         12 Una-Nj-Sewel          17:18.03  
 10  3487 Hannah Oneda        12 Una-Md-Westm          17:19.38  
 11  2246 Jessica Donohue     13 North Shore           17:28.08  
 12  3284 Sara Sargent        13 Three Amigos          17:32.49  
 13  2443 Leila Mantilla      12 Penfield Tc-          17:43.54  
 14  3416 Bryce Seymour       13 Una-Fl-Ovied          17:44.16  
 15  2245 Elizabeth Caldwell  13 North Shore           17:47.84  
 16  3691 Meredith Kilburn    12 Una-Sc-Fort_          17:48.13  
 17  3719 Hannah Rose         13 Una-Va-Staun          18:08.05  
 18  1691 Shannon Kelly       12 Livingston T          18:15.12  
 19  1096 Isabeaux Mitton     13 Friends Semi          18:15.74  
 20  1531 Maggi Szpak         12 Kinetic Rc-N          18:15.78  
 21    33 Jacqueline Willsey  13 Academy Of T          18:16.74  
 22  3575 Ariana North        13 Una-Nj-Saddl          18:17.53  
 23  3454 Audrey Gould        12 Una-Ma-Pelha          18:18.84  
 24  3724 Alicia Clark        12 Una-Vt-Pawle          18:19.90  
 25   790 Mary Grace Doggett  14 Diocese of R          18:23.35  
 26  3690 Elizabeth Dawson    14 Una-Sc-Clems          18:24.55  
 27  4057 Jessica Rossabi     12 Western Cary          18:34.21  
 28  4054 Theresa Enright     15 Western Cary          18:38.31  
 29   674 Arielle Weiner      12 Colts Neck T          18:38.39  
 30   996 Brandy LeClair      12 Fitch Tc-Ct           18:52.32  
 31   367 Anne-Laure White    13 Brooklyn Tec          18:54.39  
 32  2821 Shannon O'Hehir     14 Sachem Spike          18:55.67  
 33  4055 Savannah Lips       14 Western Cary          19:05.36  
 34   145 Lindsay Arcuri      13 Bay Shore TC          19:12.92  
 35  1573 Ashley Welborn      13 Knoxville TC          19:16.25  
 36  2251 Keven Griffen       13 Northland Pr          19:20.95  
 36  1634 Tabby Arwood        12 Lebanon Tc-V          19:20.95  
 38  3564 Brittany Day        13 Una-Nj-Hawor          19:53.08  
 39  4001 Alex Justice        12 Western Bran          20:33.57  
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Armory: A  7.73  3/15/2008   Spencer Adams, Butler, Matthews, NC         
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC          
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3353 Trey Holloway       12 Track-757-VA            O 7.80Q  2  7.26
  2  3016 Jordan Moore        12 Sprint Athle            O 7.83Q  3  7.27
  3  2610 Dondre Echols       12 Potomac Tc-M            F 7.90Q  1  7.35
  4  1352 Marlon Humphrey     14 Hoover Tc-Al              8.04Q  4  7.48
  5   204 Donovan Robertson   12 Berea Tc-Oh             O 7.82q  2  7.26
  6  3134 Christopher Willia  12 Strath Haven            F 7.94q  1  7.38
  7   624 Aaron Willett       12 Coatesville               8.04q  2  7.47
  8  1212 Isaac Williams      12 Gryphon Trac              8.05q  3  7.48
  9  3678 Wellington Zaza     13 Strath Haven              8.06q  1  7.49
 10  1090 Kyle Smith          12 Frederick Do              8.09q  3  7.51
 11  3515 Drake Johnson       12 Una-Mi-Ypsil              8.10q  4  7.53
 12   623 Gabriel Slythe Lev  12 Club D'Athl√£              8.11q  1  7.53
 13  2885 Josh Lamers         12 Shreveport C              8.11q  3  7.54
 14   827 Isaiah Moore        14 Durham Strid              8.14q  4  7.57
 15  1614 Jeff Elam           12 Latrobe Tc-P              8.21q  3  7.63
 16  3495 Jacob McFadden      12 Una-Mi-Clare              8.22q  4  7.64
 17   481 Demonte Wilson      12 Carolina Eli              8.25   4  7.67
 18  3470 Paul Haley          12 Una-Md-Ellli              8.26   2  8.02
 19   826 Thomas Jones        13 Durham Strid              8.36   1  7.72
 20  2612 Joshua Thorne       12 Potomac Tc-M              8.36   2  7.75
 21  1769 Quentin Cieslinski  12 Madison Tc-O              8.42   3  7.81
 22  3341 Todd Gurly          12 Track Easter              8.54   2  7.93
 23  3417 Jeremy Tatham       12 Una-Fl-Pembr              8.64   2  7.02
 24  3369 Eric Kahana         12 Tru Velocity              8.65   3  7.99
 25  3008 Byron Burney        12 Sprint Athle              9.05   1  8.28
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Armory: A  7.73  3/15/2008   Spencer Adams, Butler, Matthews, NC         
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC          
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3016 Jordan Moore        12 Sprint Athle            A 7.71Q  1  7.17
  2  3353 Trey Holloway       12 Track-757-VA            O 7.76Q  2  7.21
  3   204 Donovan Robertson   12 Berea Tc-Oh             O 7.76q  2  7.22
  4  1212 Isaac Williams      12 Gryphon Trac            F 7.90q  2  7.36
  5  3134 Christopher Willia  12 Strath Haven            F 7.91q  1  7.35
  6  2610 Dondre Echols       12 Potomac Tc-M            F 7.95q  1  7.40
  7   624 Aaron Willett       12 Coatesville             F 7.96q  1  7.41
  8  3515 Drake Johnson       12 Una-Mi-Ypsil            F 7.97q  1  7.40
  9  3678 Wellington Zaza     13 Strath Haven            F 7.99   2  7.42
 10  2885 Josh Lamers         12 Shreveport C            F 7.99   2  7.43
 11  1352 Marlon Humphrey     14 Hoover Tc-Al              8.09   2  7.52
 12  3495 Jacob McFadden      12 Una-Mi-Clare              8.16   2  7.57
 13   827 Isaiah Moore        14 Durham Strid              8.17   1  7.59
 14  1090 Kyle Smith          12 Frederick Do              8.17   1  7.58
 15   623 Gabriel Slythe Lev  12 Club D'Athl√£              8.23   2  7.63
 16  1614 Jeff Elam           12 Latrobe Tc-P              8.28   1  7.66
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Armory: A  7.73  3/15/2008   Spencer Adams, Butler, Matthews, NC         
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC          
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   204 Donovan Robertson   12 Berea Tc-Oh               7.70A  7.15
  2  2610 Dondre Echols       12 Potomac Tc-M              7.71A  7.17
  3  3016 Jordan Moore        12 Sprint Athle              7.76O  7.20
  4  3134 Christopher Willia  12 Strath Haven              7.77O  7.21
  5  3353 Trey Holloway       12 Track-757-VA              7.83O  7.26
  6  3515 Drake Johnson       12 Una-Mi-Ypsil              7.94F  7.32
  7   624 Aaron Willett       12 Coatesville               7.95F  7.22  7.942
  8  1212 Isaac Williams      12 Gryphon Trac              7.95F  7.40  7.943
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
32 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.25  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tek Denver, CO             
   NSIC Meet: I  8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY           
      Armory: A  8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY           
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
   Sophomore: O  8.25  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO             
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   932 Trinity Wilson      12 Eoydc-Ca                F 8.26Q  4  7.68
  2   199 Lateisha Philson    12 Benjamin Car            F 8.41Q  5  7.82
  3  3391 Dior Hall           14 Una-Co-Denve            F 8.41Q  3  7.81
  4   931 Sasha Wallace       13 Eoydc-Ca                  8.50Q  2  7.91
  5  3239 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat TC               8.51Q  6  7.91
  6  4132 Ste'yce McNeil      12 Winslow Elit              8.68Q  9  8.06
  7  1692 Christine MacNeill  12 London Legio              8.78Q  1  8.16
  8  3762 Brittney Webley     12 Uniondale TC              8.86Q  8  8.21
  9   193 Sandreka Bancroft   15 Benjamin Car              8.86Q  7  8.24
 10   346 Vanessa Clerveaux   12 Brockton Tc-              8.65q  6  8.05
 11  1706 Traci Hicks         12 Long Beach P              8.66q  2  8.07
 12  3699 Skylar Ross-Ransom  13 Una-Tx-Houst              8.69q  5  8.06
 13  1880 Autumne Franklin    12 McDonogh Tc-              8.71q  3  8.09
 14  1694 Nicole Setteringto  13 London Legio              8.73q  9  8.11
 15    21 Kaprice James       12 Abraham Clar              8.76q  2  8.11
 16   800 Shannen-Rose Forde  12 Dominion Chr              8.81q  3  8.19
 17  4040 Taranisha Taylor    12 Western Bran              8.85q  1  8.25
 18  1870 Alexandra Saccone   13 Mattapoisett              8.85q  4  8.23
 19  1492 Odrine Belot        12 Kellenberg M              8.88q  4  8.25
 20  1845 Gwen Shaw           13 Maryland Tit              8.88q  1  8.26
 21   192 Akayla Anderson     13 Benjamin Car              8.88q  7  8.25
 22  3237 Sydney Griffin      12 The Heat TC               8.90q  5  8.27
 23  2502 Jazmine Vaughan     12 Phoebus Tc-V              8.91q  1  8.29   8.901
 24  1244 Laticia Sims        12 Harrison Tc-              8.91q  7  8.28   8.908
 24  3516 Cindy Ofili         12 Una-Mi-Ypsil              8.91q  8  8.31   8.908
 26  2522 Patrycja Dziekonsk  14 Plainsboro T              8.92q  7  8.28
 27  2995 Eliana Yankelev     12 Sports Extra              8.92q  9  8.26
 28  3474 Mobolaji Adeokun    12 Una-Md-Lanha              8.93q  4  8.32
 29  1493 Katherine Cavanaug  12 Kellenberg M              8.95q  7  8.29
 30   515 Cierra Brown        12 Chaminade Ju              8.95q  6  8.31
 31  3547 Betsy Garnick       13 Una-Nh-Pelha              8.96q  8  8.32
 32  1430 Dashana Ransome     12 Irvington TC              8.97q  3  8.33
 33  3938 Alvonna Blakney     12 West Mecklen              8.99   3  8.35
 34   933 Gifty Amankwah      12 Essex County              9.00   5  8.37
 35   550 Kayla Coley         13 Cheltenham T              9.01   9  8.37
 36  3468 Christine London    13 Una-Md-Ellic              9.02   6  8.38
 37  3741 Morgan McLaughlin   12 Union Cathol              9.02   7  8.39
 38  2929 Nicole Genard       12 Somerville T              9.03   5  8.40
 39  3144 Sarah Bowens        12 Suffern Tc-N              9.05   2  8.40
 40  1961 Quenee' Dale        14 Michigan Acc              9.06   4  8.42
 41   387 Helena Leyrer       12 Buena Tc-Nj               9.08   9  8.44
 42  1269 Alexis Murry        13 Henry E. Lac              9.10   1  8.46
 43   918 Taylor Tucker       13 Elizabeth Se              9.10   6  8.46
 44   821 Francesca Evans     12 Durham Strid              9.13   4  8.49
 45  1693 Alysha Newman       12 London Legio              9.15   7  8.49
 46  1227 Chantel Ray         14 Hampton Tc-V              9.15   9  8.47
 47  2494 Vamonie Boddie      12 Phoebus Tc-V              9.18   5  8.54
 48  3705 Ramesheon Marine    13 Una-Tx-Pflug              9.24   6  8.56
 49  3704 Jordan Highsmith    12 Una-Tx-Misso              9.26   2  8.54
 50   514 Camille Dickens     12 Chaminade Ju              9.27   1  8.60
 51  1482 Khadijah Cudjoe     12 Just Do It T              9.28   7  8.64
 52  3545 Jenna Athanasopoul  13 Una-Nh-Keene              9.29   1  8.64
 52  2257 Abby Feeney         13 Northwest Fl              9.29   6  8.63
 54  1682 Amy Hicks           13 Lions Tc-Pa               9.32   9  8.67
 55   934 Iana Amsterdam      13 Essex County              9.39   8  8.74
 56  1283 Alyiah Riley        13 High Point C              9.40   8  8.75
 57  2507 Kendal Richmond     12 Pickerington              9.42   5  8.74
 58    14 Heather Smith       13 5 Start Wildcats          9.45   2  8.77
 59  1712 Kymber Payne        14 Long Beach P              9.52   3  8.82
 60  2640 Genevieve Gagne     14 Quebec City               9.64   3  8.99
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.25  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tek Denver, CO             
   NSIC Meet: I  8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY           
      Armory: A  8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY           
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
   Sophomore: O  8.25  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO             
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3391 Dior Hall           14 Una-Co-Denve            O 8.25Q  2  7.67
  2   932 Trinity Wilson      12 Eoydc-Ca                F 8.31Q  4  7.73
  3   931 Sasha Wallace       13 Eoydc-Ca                F 8.41Q  3  7.83
  4   199 Lateisha Philson    12 Benjamin Car              8.49Q  1  7.90
  5  3239 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat TC             F 8.44q  3  7.84
  6  4132 Ste'yce McNeil      12 Winslow Elit              8.51q  2  7.89
  7  3699 Skylar Ross-Ransom  13 Una-Tx-Houst              8.59q  3  7.97
  8   192 Akayla Anderson     13 Benjamin Car              8.64q  3  8.02
  9   346 Vanessa Clerveaux   12 Brockton Tc-              8.69   1  8.09
 10  1706 Traci Hicks         12 Long Beach P              8.72   2  8.11
 11  3762 Brittney Webley     12 Uniondale TC              8.77   4  8.13
 11  1694 Nicole Setteringto  13 London Legio              8.77   2  8.15
 13  1880 Autumne Franklin    12 McDonogh Tc-              8.79   3  8.16
 14  3516 Cindy Ofili         12 Una-Mi-Ypsil              8.84   2  8.23
 15  1692 Christine MacNeill  12 London Legio              8.88   1  8.24
 16  1870 Alexandra Saccone   13 Mattapoisett              8.90   1  8.28
 17  2502 Jazmine Vaughan     12 Phoebus Tc-V              8.91   1  8.27
 18  3237 Sydney Griffin      12 The Heat TC               8.95   2  8.33
 19  4040 Taranisha Taylor    12 Western Bran              8.97   4  8.35
 20   193 Sandreka Bancroft   15 Benjamin Car              8.99   4  8.35
 21  1244 Laticia Sims        12 Harrison Tc-              9.02   4  8.37
 22  1492 Odrine Belot        12 Kellenberg M              9.02   2  8.36
 23  1845 Gwen Shaw           13 Maryland Tit              9.16   3  8.50
 --    21 Kaprice James       12 Abraham Clar               DNF   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.25  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tek Denver, CO             
   NSIC Meet: I  8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY           
      Armory: A  8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY           
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
   Sophomore: O  8.25  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO             
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3391 Dior Hall           14 Una-Co-Denve              8.19O  7.61
  2   931 Sasha Wallace       13 Eoydc-Ca                  8.35F  7.71
  3   199 Lateisha Philson    12 Benjamin Car              8.37F  7.79
  4   932 Trinity Wilson      12 Eoydc-Ca                  8.39F  7.81
  5  3239 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat TC               8.50   7.89
  6  4132 Ste'yce McNeil      12 Winslow Elit              8.50   7.91
  7  3699 Skylar Ross-Ransom  13 Una-Tx-Houst              8.55   7.94
  8   192 Akayla Anderson     13 Benjamin Car              8.76   8.09
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 1:27.91  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                     1:29.36q  7 
     1) 2455 Eric Futch 12              2) 2457 Christian Hunter 13       
     3) 2461 Nigel Waugh 12             4) 2460 Johnathan Stiles 12       
     5) 2459 Ricky Meriwether 13        6)                                
  2 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:29.40q  5 
     1) 2066 Akil Berry 12              2) 2067 Kareem Campbell 12        
     3) 2070 Shaquille Henry 12         4) 2068 Zaire Garris 12           
     5) 2075 Julian Thompson 13         6)                                
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:29.42q  2 
     1) 4013 Ben McDonald 12            2) 4028 Byron Robinson 13         
     3) 4021 Alex Reel 12               4) 4044 Andrew Werner 12          
     5) 3972 Tyrique Boothe 14          6)                                
  4 Chelmsford Tc-Ma                                    1:29.70q  1 
     1) 546 Connor Brimley 13           2) 548 Joe Maniscalco 13          
     3) 549 Vinny Maniscalco 12         4) 547 Nick Imperillo 12          
  5 Trenton TC                                          1:29.85q  2 
     1) 3356 Xavier Bailey 14           2) 3363 Renard Howell 14          
     3) 3361 Brandon Hill 12            4) 3358 Jermaine Collier 12       
     5) 3357 Zyaire Clemes 14           6)                                
  6 South Shore Tc-Ny                                   1:30.07q  7 
     1) 2967 Kevin Morency 12           2) 2964 Ackeem Lawrence 12        
     3) 2966 Chris Lewis 12             4) 2962 Alex Candio 12            
     5) 2963 Taji Douglas 13            6)                                
  7 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                     1:30.21   4 
     1) 3755 Derrick Ingram 12          2) 3752 Tresean Goodwin 12        
     3) 3750 Nyder Chardonette 12       4) 3754 Davon Henry 12            
     5) 3749 Chris Armour 12            6)                                
  8 Strath Haven Tc-Pa                                  1:30.25   1 
     1) 3126 Lincoln Daniel 13          2) 3134 Christopher Williams 12   
     3) 3132 Jordan Smith 12            4) 3128 Taron Howie 12            
     5) 3127 James Griffin 12           6)                                
  9 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                               1:30.47   3 
     1) 1716 Richard Smith 12           2) 1703 Austin Gunter 13          
     3) 1708 Haley McGinest 14          4) 1722 Gerard Wicks 13           
     5) 1711 Stanley Norman 15          6)                                
 10 Washington Township Tc-Nj                           1:30.55   4 
     1) 3890 Drew Balkenhol 13          2) 3892 Michael Lobban 12         
     3) 3889 Arthur Ashton 12           4) 3891 Larry Floyd 12            
 11 Harry S. Truman Tc-Ny                               1:30.58   5 
     1) 1248 Michael Hall 12            2) 1250 Jason Tomlinson 12        
     3) 1247 Shane Cherry 13            4) 1249 kevin Mathis 13           
     5) 1246 Ramaro Bowes 12            6)                                
 12 Phillip O. Berry Academy                            1:30.92   2 
     1) 2489 Kedrick Davis 12           2) 2490 Larry Gibson 12           
     3) 2491 Cameron Hudson 12          4) 2492 Taris Jackson 12          
 13 202 Boyz-DC                                         1:31.30   2 
     1) 1 Ervin Alston 12               2) 4 Leon Wheeler 13              
     3) 2 Olu Izegwire 12               4) 3 Michael Smith 13             
 14 Middletown Tc-Ny                                    1:31.54   2 
     1) 1971 Shakoy Burton 13           2) 1970 Ashawn Bryan 13           
     3) 1973 Latique Floyd 12           4) 1980 Octavious Wilborn 12      
     5) 1978 Jordan Ruiz 13             6)                                
 15 Seneca Valley Tc-Pa                                 1:31.62   5 
     1) 2866 Jonathan Dorogy 13         2) 2867 Oliver Philogene 12       
     3) 2868 Andrew Schroeder 12        4) 2865 Forrest Barnes 13         
 16 Granby Tc-Va                                        1:31.69   8 
     1) 1189 Tyree Wise 14              2) 1187 Rodney Godfrey 12         
     3) 1186 Sidney Fulford 13          4) 1188 Lawrence Harris 13        
     5) 1185 Richaun Faulks 12          6)                                
 17 Fork Union MA Tc-Va                                 1:31.95   6 
     1) 1046 Denver Wright 12           2) 1044 D.J. Randle El 12         
     3) 1047 Isaiah Wright 13           4) 1036 Clyde Gross 13            
     5) 1042 Andrew Odenyo 14           6)                                
 18 Ben L. Smith Tc-Nc                                  1:32.02   3 
     1) 181 Chris Boyd 12               2) 182 Omar Foust 13              
     3) 184 Dante Ortado 12             4) 183 Maurice Hutchens 13        
 19 Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny                                  1:32.16   8 
     1) 2614 Siddique Haddad-Adams 12   2) 2617 Davez Williams 12         
     3) 2616 Joseph Stephens 12         4) 2615 Kwane Hayle 12            
 20 Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh                            1:32.17   4 
     1) 3280 Kevin Girgis 12            2) 3282 Andrew Maetzold 12        
     3) 3279 Armand Austin 12           4) 3281 Nana Kyeremeh 12          
     5) 3283 Jalen Wells 14             6)                                
 21 Catholic Memorial Tc-Ma                             1:32.20   8 
     1) 485 Donovan Henry 12            2) 483 David Berment 12           
     3) 487 Curtis West 12              4) 486 Andy Rogantino 12          
     5) 484 Hanif Conrad 14             6)                                
 22 Knight Tc-Nyc                                       1:32.30   3 
     1) 1555 Dominic DeNiro 12          2) 1554 Nick Dellafera 12         
     3) 1557 Gabriel Spooner 12         4) 1558 Edward Wagner 12          
     5) 1551 Michael Bracco 13          6)                                
 23 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     1:32.30   6 
     1) 1204 Marcus Motill 12           2) 1202 Elijah Dume 12            
     3) 1205 Nick Pulitano 13           4) 1203 Ryan Kelly 12             
 24 Frederick Douglass Tc-Md                            1:32.39   7 
     1) 1088 Marcus Anderson 12         2) 1089 Paul Harris 13            
     3) 1091 Devonte Williams 13        4) 1090 Kyle Smith 12             
 25 Cosby Tc-Va                                         1:32.62   7 
     1) 705 Brandyn Laury 12            2) 707 Julius Moore 12            
     3) 715 Kenny Tilghman 13           4) 700 Cody Cahoon 12             
     5) 712 Joe Pollard 13              6)                                
 26 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                1:32.92   6 
     1) 2393 Trell Turner 12            2) 2388 Curtis Boyd 14            
     3) 2386 Eric Blair 12              4) 2391 Nicholas Lane 12          
     5) 2389 Ira George 12              6)                                
 27 Bobcat Tc-Va                                        1:32.95   5 
     1) 289 Kendrick Downs 13           2) 288 Chris Blaylock 12          
     3) 290 Amir Gorham 13              4) 291 Alex Merritt 13            
 28 Burnt Hills Deluge TC                               1:32.96   1 
     1) 406 Matt Bunch 13               2) 407 Luke Cameron 14            
     3) 408 Joe Carr 12                 4) 413 Robert Kirsty 14           
 29 Oakcrest Tc-Nj                                      1:33.01   6 
     1) 2298 Fabian Santiago 12         2) 2294 Darnell Charles 12        
     3) 2300 Justin Veltri 12           4) 2296 Reginald Morton 12        
     5) 2293 Stephen Adkisson 12        6)                                
 30 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       1:33.08   3 
     1) 4130 Brian Sappleton 13         2) 4129 Sherrod Peay 13           
     3) 4121 Kahlin Bolden 13           4) 4125 Daniel Jamieson 12        
     5) 4127 Dwight Meggie 12           6)                                
 31 Staples Tc-Ct                                       1:33.12   1 
     1) 3096 Jon Heil 12                2) 3099 David Hoffman 13          
     3) 3098 Max Hoberman 12            4) 3102 Zach Mitchell 12          
     5) 3095 Dean Hefnaway 12           6)                                
 32 Nansemond River Tc-Va                               1:33.25   6 
     1) 2092 LaMont Brown 12            2) 2096 Stevon Simms 13           
     3) 2094 Jason Philson 13           4) 2093 Kyle Green 12             
     5) 2095 Brandon Roberts 12         6)                                
 33 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                             1:33.57   2 
     1) 461 Lamar Gillespie 13          2) 462 Luther Gillespie 13        
     3) 466 Gevonne Long 12             4) 465 Jamel Lewis 13             
     5) 464 Kevin Higgins 13            6)                                
 34 Charlottesville Tc-Va                               1:34.10   4 
     1) 535 David Johnson 12            2) 536 Diamante Scott 12          
     3) 533 Elijah Haden 12             4) 531 Rashard Davis 13           
     5) 534 Jalen Hill 14               6)                                
 35 KG Xpress-PA                                        1:34.13   6 
     1) 1506 Corey Hackett 12           2) 1508 Andrew McIntyre 13        
     3) 1504 Pat Clark 13               4) 1505 Jon Gulick 12             
     5) 1507 Karl Leisch 12             6)                                
 36 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                1:34.19   4 
     1) 3051 Kenyon Wright 12           2) 3045 Kalonji Foster 12         
     3) 3041 Mich Brutus 12             4) 3050 Frantz Soiro 12           
     5) 3049 Aziz Smith 14              6)                                
 37 Knoxville TC                                        1:35.18   4 
     1) 1570 Howell Seth 13             2) 1565 Shelton Green 13          
     3) 1563 Talein DiGregorio 12       4) 1567 Matt Moore 13             
 38 Team Doherty-MA                                     1:35.49   7 
     1) 3216 Abdule Webster 13          2) 3215 Benjamin Saydee 12        
     3) 3217 Isaac Yiadom 14            4) 3214 Daniel Glover 12          
 -- Newburgh Elite-NY                                       DNF   3 
     1) 2176 Isiaha Valentine 12        2) 2173 Kamrone Malcolm 13        
     3) 2175 Terrel Moore 12            4) 2174 Xavier Mc Allister 12     
     5) 2172 Roberto Joseph 13          6)                                
 -- Pennsbury Tc-Pa                                         DNF   7 
     1) 2473 Anthony Bullaro 13         2) 2475 Adam Lewis 12             
     3) 2474 Francis Jajua 13           4) 2477 Charles Snorweah 15       
 -- Cambridge Tc-Ma                                         DNF   8 
     1) 429 Jacob Kasperowski 12        2) 423 Darren Barnes 12           
     3) 430 Alexander Kirby 13          4) 433 Kwame Turnbull 12          
 -- Sprint Athletics Tc-Ga                                   DQ   3  Lane violation
     1) 3008 Byron Burney 12            2) 3016 Jordan Moore 12           
     3) 3020 Joshua Stanford 12         4) 3022 Kavion Williams 14        
     5) 3012 Andre Houser-Cross 14      6)                                
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:27.91  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trenton TC                                          1:28.46  
     1) 3356 Xavier Bailey 14           2) 3363 Renard Howell 14          
     3) 3361 Brandon Hill 12            4) 3358 Jermaine Collier 12       
     5) 3357 Zyaire Clemes 14           6)                                
  2 Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                     1:28.96  
     1) 2455 Eric Futch 12              2) 2457 Christian Hunter 13       
     3) 2461 Nigel Waugh 12             4) 2460 Johnathan Stiles 12       
     5) 2459 Ricky Meriwether 13        6)                                
  3 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:29.35  
     1) 2066 Akil Berry 12              2) 2067 Kareem Campbell 12        
     3) 2070 Shaquille Henry 12         4) 2068 Zaire Garris 12           
     5) 2075 Julian Thompson 13         6)                                
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:29.79  
     1) 4013 Ben McDonald 12            2) 4028 Byron Robinson 13         
     3) 4021 Alex Reel 12               4) 4044 Andrew Werner 12          
     5) 3972 Tyrique Boothe 14          6)                                
  5 Chelmsford Tc-Ma                                    1:30.24  
     1) 546 Connor Brimley 13           2) 548 Joe Maniscalco 13          
     3) 549 Vinny Maniscalco 12         4) 547 Nick Imperillo 12          
  6 South Shore Tc-Ny                                   1:31.01  
     1) 2967 Kevin Morency 12           2) 2964 Ackeem Lawrence 12        
     3) 2966 Chris Lewis 12             4) 2962 Alex Candio 12            
     5) 2963 Taji Douglas 13            6)                                
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 1:36.79  3/10/2012   King, Lithonia, GA                        
                         Carisma Lyday,Melix Cox,Traci Hicks, A. Ndigpabor 
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
Natl, Armory: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sprint Athletics Tc-Ga                            M 1:36.79q  4 
     1) 3007 Felecia Brown 12           2) 3009 Tiffany Camper 12         
     3) 3019 Alexis Smith 12            4) 3015 Jada Martin 13            
     5) 3018 Vanita Pulliam 12          6)                                
  2 Junior Striders T+F Club-                           1:38.26q  5 
     1) 1473 Ariah Graham 12            2) 1477 Tiana Patillo 13          
     3) 1478 Olicia Sharp 12            4) 1480 J'Den Williams 12         
     5) 1475 Tyra Lea 13                6)                                
  3 Medgar Evers College Prep                           1:39.05q  2 
     1) 1919 Ashley Tasher 14           2) 1904 Kadecia Baird 13          
     3) 1920 Paige Thompson-Charles 13  4) 1906 Janai Cameron 15          
     5) 1910 Sandrae Farquharson 12     6)                                
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:39.53q  2 
     1) 4019 Milan Parks 15             2) 4007 Javette Lee 12            
     3) 4042 Amber Vining 13            4) 4031 Sarah Sandquist 13        
     5) 3987 Alexis Dudek 14            6)                                
  5 Hope Tc-Ri                                          1:40.71q  1 
     1) 1363 Quashira McIntosh 15       2) 1365 Shyneice Sanders 12       
     3) 1364 Jarnae Royster 12          4) 1361 Royal Cheatham 12         
     5) 1360 Sonia Barrera 14           6)                                
  6 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                               1:40.72q  3 
     1) 1706 Traci Hicks 12             2) 1720 Ariana Washington 14      
     3) 1718 Diamond Thomas 13          4) 1710 Tori Myers 12             
     5) 1712 Kymber Payne 14            6)                                
  7 Hoover Tc-Al                                        1:41.09   5 
     1) 1354 Joy Meneice-Marbury 12     2) 1350 Breona Humphrey 12        
     3) 1349 Chalandra Gooden 12        4) 1358 Olivia Tofani 12          
  8 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:41.10   1 
     1) 2082 Robbi Rogers 13            2) 2080 Lexus Harney 12           
     3) 2077 Shanice Cameron 12         4) 2084 Tanaya Yarde 12           
  9 Lions Tc-Pa                                         1:41.38   4 
     1) 1685 Tichina Rhodes 13          2) 1681 Imani Harris-Quillen 13   
     3) 1682 Amy Hicks 13               4) 1684 Amani Nesmith 13          
 10 Osbourn Park Tc-Va                                  1:41.61   3 
     1) 2340 Kiana Hairston 14          2) 2341 Kalyn Simmons 12          
     3) 2338 Jordan Banks 14            4) 2342 Breanna Walker 12         
     5) 2339 Alexis Carter 12           6)                                
 11 Parkland Tc-Nc                                      1:41.86   2 
     1) 2373 Myshale Spigner 14         2) 2371 Erin Morrison 15          
     3) 2374 Ebony Williams 15          4) 2372 Ila Mumford 15            
     5) 2368 Somora Edwards 13          6)                                
 12 Cosby Tc-Va                                         1:42.35   4 
     1) 708 Alexandria Moseley 14       2) 714 De'Nisha Smith 13          
     3) 701 Gina D'Orazio 13            4) 711 Molly Novak 14             
     5) 706 Jayden Metzger 13           6)                                
 13 5 Star Warriors-VA                                  1:42.66   5 
     1) 8 Mia McClain 14                2) 9 Kieaira Middleton 13         
     3) 10 Markelle Patterson 12        4) 11 Malika Rashid 12            
     5) 13 Shakeelah Saunders 12        6)                                
 14 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                     1:42.92   3 
     1) 3757 Timaya Forehand 13         2) 3759 crystal green 15          
     3) 3760 Adrianna Powell 12         4) 3762 Brittney Webley 12        
     5) 3761 Kadesha Roberts 13         6)                                
 15 Taft Educational Campus T                           1:42.93   5 
     1) 3206 Kimberly Bailey 13         2) 3207 Jonelle Campbell 13       
     3) 3209 Simone Harrison 13         4) 3208 Shaniel Fairclough 13     
     5) 3210 Kumba Jobarteh 13          6)                                
 16 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N                           1:42.99   2 
     1) 933 Gifty Amankwah 12           2) 935 Jenyce Baytops 14          
     3) 938 Nichole Candelaria 12       4) 936 Ledena baytops 15          
 17 Phoebus Tc-Va                                       1:44.04   1 
     1) 2495 Carolyn Brown 15           2) 2494 Vamonie Boddie 12         
     3) 2500 Katia Pierce 14            4) 2503 Twanika Washington 15     
     5) 2501 Shamara Russell 13         6)                                
 18 Central Dauphin East Tc-P                           1:44.42   4 
     1) 501 Bria Mosley 12              2) 500 Courtney Mitchell 12       
     3) 499 Sidine Jennings 12          4) 497 Demeshia Davis 12          
 19 Brockton Tc-Ma                                      1:44.72   4 
     1) 346 Vanessa Clerveaux 12        2) 347 Franks Cydney 14           
     3) 348 Milan Neville 12            4) 349 Nikayla Simpson 14         
 20 E.C. Glass Tc-Va                                    1:45.46   1 
     1) 829 Zakiya Bateman 14           2) 830 Erika Jackson 12           
     3) 831 Kendell Porter 12           4) 832 Olivia Revely 14           
 21 Easton Area Tc-Pa                                   1:45.51   1 
     1) 875 Kenesha Brown 12            2) 880 Kianna Patterson 12        
     3) 878 Damirah Graham 12           4) 876 Kiana Farrar 13            
     5) 879 Arielle Latourette 13       6)                                
 22 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:45.60   5 
     1) 914 Briauna Kilgore 13          2) 915 Jasmine Robinson 15        
     3) 919 Alyse Williams 12           4) 916 Chelsie Stevens 12         
     5) 917 Serwaa Syers 13             6)                                
 23 Teaneck Tc-Nj                                       1:46.07   2 
     1) 3224 Talasiah Balgobin 14       2) 3225 Janay Ferrel 12           
     3) 3223 Anastasia Atkinson 13      4) 3227 Kahlia Taylor 12          
 24 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      1:48.10   3 
     1) 682 Whitney Jackson 12          2) 679 Olivia Baker 14            
     3) 680 Kenya Gaston 13             4) 684 Kayla Richardson 14        
     5) 681 Maya Hinton 14              6)                                
 25 College Jean de la Mennai                           1:55.45   1 
     1) 633 Caroline Morin-Houde 13     2) 632 Emy Beliveau 14            
     3) 636 Anabelle Tougas 15          4) 634 Marianne Myre-Bourgault 13 
     5) 635 Jaymie O'Connor 15          6)                                
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:36.79  3/10/2012   King, Lithonia, GA                        
                         Carisma Lyday,Melix Cox,Traci Hicks, A. Ndigpabor 
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
Natl, Armory: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Junior Striders T+F Club-                           1:36.35M 
     1) 1473 Ariah Graham 12            2) 1477 Tiana Patillo 13          
     3) 1478 Olicia Sharp 12            4) 1480 J'Den Williams 12         
     5) 1475 Tyra Lea 13                6)                                
  2 Sprint Athletics Tc-Ga                              1:38.17  
     1) 3007 Felecia Brown 12           2) 3009 Tiffany Camper 12         
     3) 3019 Alexis Smith 12            4) 3015 Jada Martin 13            
     5) 3018 Vanita Pulliam 12          6)                                
  3 Medgar Evers College Prep                           1:38.71  
     1) 1919 Ashley Tasher 14           2) 1904 Kadecia Baird 13          
     3) 1920 Paige Thompson-Charles 13  4) 1906 Janai Cameron 15          
     5) 1910 Sandrae Farquharson 12     6)                                
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:38.96  
     1) 4019 Milan Parks 15             2) 4007 Javette Lee 12            
     3) 4042 Amber Vining 13            4) 4031 Sarah Sandquist 13        
     5) 3987 Alexis Dudek 14            6)                                
  5 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                               1:40.17  
     1) 1706 Traci Hicks 12             2) 1720 Ariana Washington 14      
     3) 1718 Diamond Thomas 13          4) 1710 Tori Myers 12             
     5) 1712 Kymber Payne 14            6)                                
  6 Hope Tc-Ri                                          1:42.04  
     1) 1363 Quashira McIntosh 15       2) 1365 Shyneice Sanders 12       
     3) 1364 Jarnae Royster 12          4) 1361 Royal Cheatham 12         
     5) 1360 Sonia Barrera 14           6)                                
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sections 1-5 at 11:25am; Sec 6 at 2:48pm
        Meet: M 3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F. Greene, M. Sparks, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet: I 3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         J. Tryon, S. McCullough, M. Haywood, Obie Moore   
Natl, Armory: N 3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         Ant. Hendrix, F. Greene, M. Spark, And. Hendrix   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                3:16.78   6 
     1) 312 Javaun Grant 12             2) 320 Richard Rose 15            
     3) 314 Joel Johnson 12             4) 319 Robert Rhodes 12           
     5) 318 Curtly Renwick 12           6)                                
  2 Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                     3:18.92   6 
     1) 2457 Christian Hunter 13        2) 2455 Eric Futch 12             
     3) 2454 Boye Freeman 12            4) 2460 Johnathan Stiles 12       
     5) 2459 Ricky Meriwether 13        6)                                
  3 Newburgh Elite-NY                                   3:19.10   6 
     1) 2176 Isiaha Valentine 12        2) 2177 Shaquille Wimberly 12     
     3) 2174 Xavier Mc Allister 12      4) 2170 Michael Garrick 12        
     5) 2168 Daniel Belaird 13          6)                                
  4 Laurel Tc-Md                                        3:19.34   6 
     1) 1620 Joel Roberson 12           2) 1619 Jonte Miles 12            
     3) 1622 Christian White 12         4) 1621 Jovan Roberson 12         
  5 Brothers                                            3:19.40   6 
     1) 379 Zack McDermott 13           2) 377 Clark Mangini 13           
     3) 382 Matt Rodio 12               4) 371 Theo Foster 13             
     5) 381 Kevin Olsen 12              6)                                
  6 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                3:22.20   4 
     1) 2393 Trell Turner 12            2) 2386 Eric Blair 12             
     3) 2394 Terrell Winslow 12         4) 2392 Michael Ohiembor 12       
     5) 2389 Ira George 12              6)                                
  7 Bethel Tc-Va                                        3:22.37   2 
     1) 212 William Brown 12            2) 213 Kebari Cheseman 12         
     3) 215 Derrian Flemings 12         4) 218 Dominique Mcbride 12       
     5) 221 Rashawn Proctor 12          6)                                
  8 Hoover Tc-Al                                        3:22.83   6 
     1) 1346 Michael Fort 12            2) 1352 Marlon Humphrey 14        
     3) 1357 Alfonzo Steele 13          4) 1345 Nigel Cribbs 12           
  9 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:23.12   5  3:23.112
     1) 3733 Mike DeAngelis 13          2) 3739 Jordan Jimerson 14        
     3) 3732 Darryl Costello 12         4) 3729 Obafemi Animashaun 14     
     5) 3735 Kenny Evely 14             6)                                
 10 Lions Tc-Pa                                         3:23.12   5  3:23.119
     1) 1679 Haneef Hardy 12            2) 1683 Niager Mathis 13          
     3) 1680 John Hardy 12              4) 1678 Robert Cooper-Garris 12   
 11 Westfield Tc-Va                                     3:23.66   4 
     1) 4064 Maxwell Chambers 13        2) 4067 Troy Sevachko 13          
     3) 4066 Nathan Kiley 13            4) 4068 Tyrone Walker 12          
 12 West Islip Tc-Ny                                    3:23.84   2 
     1) 3929 Dom Morgan 12              2) 3930 Chris Nohilly 13          
     3) 3928 Matthew Bellucci 12        4) 3931 Colin O'Connor 12         
 13 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      3:24.18   5 
     1) 3324 Brandon Rapp 12            2) 3330 Drew Viscidy 12           
     3) 3327 Ross Staudt 12             4) 3320 Colin Merrigan 13         
     5) 3318 John Marshall 14           6)                                
 14 Wilson Memorial Tc-Boys                             3:24.55   2 
     1) 4110 Amin Tmimi 12              2) 4106 Justin Kirton 12          
     3) 4108 Thomas Papzicos 12         4) 4109 Patrick Rooney 12         
     5) 4105 David Hadaller 12          6)                                
 15 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                     3:24.77   5 
     1) 3755 Derrick Ingram 12          2) 3750 Nyder Chardonette 12      
     3) 3753 Michael Hanson 13          4) 3752 Tresean Goodwin 12        
     5) 3749 Chris Armour 12            6)                                
 16 Norton Team Endurance-MA                            3:25.46   1 
     1) 2265 Andrew O'Hagan 12          2) 2266 Cary Potochnik 12         
     3) 2267 Brooks Remy 12             4) 2264 Marini Lopci 13           
     5) 2263 Joe Hickey 13              6)                                
 17 Franklin Tc-Nj-Boys                                 3:26.01   1 
     1) 4177 Angelo Gardner 12          2) 4178 Lee Rutledge 13           
     3) 4179 Sabum Amanda 12            4) 4180 Nkosi Muse 12             
 18 Staples Tc-Ct                                       3:26.40   4 
     1) 3098 Max Hoberman 12            2) 3101 Walker Marsh 13           
     3) 3104 Henry Wynne 13             4) 3096 Jon Heil 12               
     5) 3102 Zach Mitchell 12           6)                                
 19 Liberty Christian Academy                           3:26.61   3 
     1) 1659 William Miller 12          2) 1658 Dwayne Cargill 12         
     3) 1660 Josiah Swinton 14          4) 1661 Dnard Ward 12             
 20 Wilson Tc-Pa                                        3:26.70   2 
     1) 4119 Jesse Poore 13             2) 4116 Alex Gregro 12            
     3) 4120 Tyler Rivera 12            4) 4113 Jimmy Brooks 13           
     5) 4117 Justin Maloney 13          6)                                
 21 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           3:27.51   1 
     1) 3066 Thomas DuPlessis 12        2) 3061 Gerard Benfield 12        
     3) 3074 Pat Rowan 13               4) 3075 Jeremy Schneider 13       
     5) 3065 Kyle Collins 13            6)                                
 22 Lightnin Tc-Dc                                      3:28.23   1 
     1) 1668 Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly 14     2) 1669 Deonte Miller 12          
     3) 1667 Blair Crutchfield 12       4) 1670 Aswad Nurul-Haqq 13       
 23 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:28.31   4 
     1) 3991 Antonio Foster 12          2) 3992 Akheem Gabay 13           
     3) 3995 Eddie Hamilton 12          4) 4047 Jonathan Yusician 13      
     5) 4025 Terrence Ricks 14          6)                                
 24 202 Boyz-DC                                         3:29.63   2 
     1) 1 Ervin Alston 12               2) 5 Rashaan Wright 12            
     3) 3 Michael Smith 13              4) 4 Leon Wheeler 13              
 25 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                 3:30.66   3 
     1) 263 Ayomide Obadare 13          2) 258 Calvin Aristide 13         
     3) 261 Chad Barker 13              4) 260 Brandon Atkins 13          
     5) 259 Bradley Atkins 13           6)                                
 26 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  3:37.49   2 
     1) 2073 Chevaun Samuels 13         2) 2064 Raheem Austin 12          
     3) 2074 Donnell Avery Taylor 12    4) 2065 Rai Benjamin 15           
     5) 2072 Kervens Ocean 12           6)                                
 -- Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj                                  DNF   5 
     1) 552 Kevin Barry 13              2) 555 Marcus Phillips 12         
     3) 554 Joe Pellegrino 12           4) 556 Alex Reber 12              
     5) 553 Brad Krell 12               6)                                
 -- Velocity Sun Athletics-GA                               DNF   3 
     1) 3785 Tim Daniel 12              2) 3786 Freddrick Langston 14     
     3) 3787 Dion Taylor 14             4) 3788 Mark Watts 12             
     5) 3789 Justin Williams 12         6)                                
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sections 1,2,3 at 11;10am; Section 4 at 2:40pm
        Meet: M 3:42.67  3/11/2011   Medgar Evers, Brooklyn, NY                
                         N. Joseph, K. Baird,, S. Seaton, S. Farqharson    
   NSIC Meet: I 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
Natl, Armory: N 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Junior Striders T+F Club-                           3:43.01   4 
     1) 1473 Ariah Graham 12            2) 1477 Tiana Patillo 13          
     3) 1475 Tyra Lea 13                4) 1474 DeJah Jones 14            
     5) 1478 Olicia Sharp 12            6)                                
  2 Garden City Tc-Ny                                   3:47.49   4 
     1) 1109 Emma Gallagher 15          2) 1112 Taylor Hennig 12          
     3) 1113 Laura Jaeger 14            4) 1121 Alexis Yeboah-Kodie 12    
     5) 1117 Katie O'Neill 14           6)                                
  3 Medgar Evers College Prep                           3:49.25   4 
     1) 1919 Ashley Tasher 14           2) 1920 Paige Thompson-Charles 13 
     3) 1906 Janai Cameron 15           4) 1904 Kadecia Baird 13          
     5) 1910 Sandrae Farquharson 12     6)                                
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:51.17   2 
     1) 2029 Courtney LaShae Hewitt 14  2) 2032 Nicole Lynch 13           
     3) 2030 Anna Jefferson 16          4) 2034 Johnyce Powell 15         
     5) 2027 Jayla Fleming 15           6)                                
  5 St. John Villa Tc-Ny                                3:52.13   3 
     1) 3079 Mariah Claudio 12          2) 3078 Dominique Claudio 12      
     3) 3081 Alexandria Simon 12        4) 3082 Kristi Taddoni 12         
     5) 3080 Courtney Dunning 14        6)                                
  6 Cosby Tc-Va                                         3:52.67   4 
     1) 714 De'Nisha Smith 13           2) 701 Gina D'Orazio 13           
     3) 711 Molly Novak 14              4) 708 Alexandria Moseley 14      
     5) 706 Jayden Metzger 13           6)                                
  7 Bethel Tc-Va                                        3:52.72   4 
     1) 214 Anise Cuffee 12             2) 216 Ashley Greenle 15          
     3) 222 Haley Savoy 14              4) 219 Maya Moore 12              
     5) 220 Sierra Morgan 12            6)                                
  8 McDonogh Tc-Md                                      3:52.85   3 
     1) 1880 Autumne Franklin 12        2) 1881 Allison Glossinger 15     
     3) 1883 Lakin Hatcher 15           4) 1886 Taylor Munroe 12          
     5) 1884 Sidney Hayes 14            6)                                
  9 Port Richmond Tc-Ny                                 3:54.31   3 
     1) 2586 Yazmin Wilson-Jones 14     2) 2585 Shi-Anne Humes 13         
     3) 2583 Amanda Delacruz 13         4) 2584 Alison Doway 13           
 10 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               3:54.64   2 
     1) 2563 Jordan O'Brien 14          2) 2561 Katie McIntyre 13         
     3) 2548 Megan Gallagher 12         4) 2569 Devin Smith 12            
     5) 2549 Grace Grieco 13            6)                                
 11 Colonie Central Tc-Ny                               3:55.53   2 
     1) 651 Alicia Bousa 13             2) 656 Mikeisha Kelly 15          
     3) 660 Kyle Plante 12              4) 653 Andrea Guidarelli 12       
     5) 654 Kirsten Kaminski 15         6)                                
 12 Parkland Tc-Nc                                      3:57.15   2 
     1) 2373 Myshale Spigner 14         2) 2371 Erin Morrison 15          
     3) 2374 Ebony Williams 15          4) 2370 Brianna Mitchell 13       
     5) 2369 Stephanie Hucks 14         6)                                
 13 Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny                              3:57.28   4 
     1) 192 Akayla Anderson 13          2) 199 Lateisha Philson 12        
     3) 200 Sabrina Southerland 13      4) 198 Alexis Panisse 12          
     5) 194 Denise Branch 14            6)                                
 14 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma                              3:59.18   1 
     1) 36 Brianna Faubert 14           2) 34 Liz Brew 13                 
     3) 35 Ellen Conway 12              4) 37 Maya Jarostchuk 13          
 15 Yorktown Tigers                                     3:59.22   2 
     1) 4157 Micah Hanks 14             2) 4158 Elizabeth Howe 12         
     3) 4159 Brittni King 13            4) 4160 Leigh Ann Soistmann 12    
 16 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               4:00.59   1 
     1) 244 Leia Conrad 13              2) 248 Amara Hamilton 13          
     3) 239 Deja Bell 15                4) 257 Mia Williams 14            
     5) 251 Cierra Ore 14               6)                                
 17 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               4:00.65   1 
     1) 918 Taylor Tucker 13            2) 917 Serwaa Syers 13            
     3) 915 Jasmine Robinson 15         4) 919 Alyse Williams 12          
     5) 916 Chelsie Stevens 12          6)                                
 18 Hoover Tc-Al                                        4:00.69   3 
     1) 1355 Sarah Sanford 14           2) 1349 Chalandra Gooden 12       
     3) 1350 Breona Humphrey 12         4) 1354 Joy Meneice-Marbury 12    
 19 5 Star Warriors-VA                                  4:00.79   3 
     1) 8 Mia McClain 14                2) 9 Kieaira Middleton 13         
     3) 10 Markelle Patterson 12        4) 11 Malika Rashid 12            
     5) 13 Shakeelah Saunders 12        6)                                
 20 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       4:01.88   1 
     1) 4126 Courtney Kearse 13         2) 4123 Applelonia Dawes 13       
     3) 4124 Vanessa Harris 12          4) 4128 Medinah Nabadduka 12      
     5) 4131 Janae Wilson 12            6)                                
 21 Western Branch Tc-Va                                4:02.45   3 
     1) 4043 Chaunise Warrior 15        2) 4003 Jayde Kemp 14             
     3) 4002 Jacqueline Justice 12      4) 4011 Lexi Matute 13            
     5) 4022 Nina Revis 14              6)                                
 22 Millville TC                                        4:03.48   1 
     1) 2000 Brianna Springsteadah 12   2) 1998 My'Angel Davis 13         
     3) 2001 Valerie Thaler 14          4) 2002 Victoria Thaler 14        
 23 Tewksbury Tc-Ma                                     4:04.06   1 
     1) 3232 Kelly Quigley 14           2) 3231 Sarah Hogan 12            
     3) 3233 Jenn Schultz 14            4) 3230 Jess Bridle 12            
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Armory: A 7:41.53  2/4/2012    CBA, Lincroft, NJ                         
  Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z Vrhovac, G Bradley,  L Noble, A Kostelac        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                7:41.10A 
     1) 312 Javaun Grant 12             2) 328 Lashley Winter 12          
     3) 320 Richard Rose 15             4) 319 Robert Rhodes 12           
     5) 326 Nebroth Wickham 12          6)                                
  2 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      7:43.64  
     1) 3320 Colin Merrigan 13          2) 3330 Drew Viscidy 12           
     3) 3327 Ross Staudt 12             4) 3331 Shawn Wilson 13           
     5) 3313 Chris Donovan 14           6)                                
  3 Firebird TC                                         7:43.84  
     1) 976 Tyler Capozzoli 12          2) 981 Raul McGee 12              
     3) 984 Randall Turner 13           4) 982 Dylan Murphy 13            
     5) 980 James Malebranche 13        6)                                
  4 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               7:44.07  
     1) 2545 Nick Bertoline 12          2) 2559 Anthony Lacey 12          
     3) 2570 Peter Spinks 13            4) 2551 Chris Hatler 13           
     5) 2547 Joe Galica 12              6)                                
  5 Westfield Tc-Va                                     7:45.51  
     1) 4064 Maxwell Chambers 13        2) 4065 Jeffrey Edmondson 13      
     3) 4066 Nathan Kiley 13            4) 4068 Tyrone Walker 12          
  6 Pennridge Tc-Pa                                     7:45.93  
     1) 2469 Craig Benton 12            2) 2472 Nick Stenderowicz 13      
     3) 2470 Austin Kohler 12           4) 2471 Joey Logue 14             
  7 Warwick Tc-Ny                                       7:47.04  
     1) 3869 Ray Farinella 12           2) 3872 Grant Parrelli 13         
     3) 3873 Aaron Peterson 13          4) 3868 Jordan Burton 14          
     5) 3871 Dan Kelly 14               6)                                
  8 Riverside Runners                                   7:51.57  
     1) 2746 Will McDuffie 12           2) 2747 JP Meredith 13            
     3) 2744 Will Garcia 12             4) 2745 Alex McDonald 12          
  9 Pawling Tc-Ny                                       7:52.17  
     1) 2397 Kevin Hunter 12            2) 2398 Matt Jorgensen 13         
     3) 2399 Mike Konchan 13            4) 2400 Colin Souter 12           
     5) 2401 Taylor Souter 12           6)                                
 10 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           7:52.94  
     1) 3069 Jimmy Hamilton 13          2) 3066 Thomas DuPlessis 12       
     3) 3061 Gerard Benfield 12         4) 3067 Sean Ferguson 12          
     5) 3071 Kevin Murray 12            6)                                
 11 Atlee Tc-Va                                         7:52.99  
     1) 123 Nathaniel Hall 14           2) 125 Chad Jacob 13              
     3) 124 Brandon Hunt 12             4) 120 Griffin Carmichael 13      
     5) 128 Austin Sutherland 12        6)                                
 12 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                7:54.65  
     1) 2787 Colby Burke 12             2) 2788 Mickey Burke 14           
     3) 2789 Alex Raymond 12            4) 2790 Andrew Sweeney 12         
     5) 2785 Pat Aiken 12               6)                                
 13 Wilson Memorial Tc-Boys                             7:56.07  
     1) 4105 David Hadaller 12          2) 4108 Thomas Papzicos 12        
     3) 4109 Patrick Rooney 12          4) 4107 John McEntyre 12          
     5) 4110 Amin Tmimi 12              6)                                
 14 Bellport Tc-Ny                                      7:57.22  
     1) 178 Ryan McGlynn 12             2) 179 Derek Palafox 12           
     3) 180 Brandon Santana 12          4) 177 Travis Correa 12           
 15 Don Bosco Preparatory Tc-                           7:59.64  
     1) 805 Ryan Keller 12              2) 804 Mitchell Keller 12         
     3) 807 Nicholas Mendolia 12        4) 803 Timothy Hamlett 12         
     5) 802 Christian Costello 12       6)                                
 16 Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny                             8:00.34  
     1) 2011 Sean Crowley 14            2) 2013 Luke Jackson 14           
     3) 2015 Dan Lewandowski 13         4) 2018 Matt Tymon 12             
 17 Ona Elite-WV                                        8:01.24  
     1) 2334 Jacob Burcham 13           2) 2335 Avery Campbell 13         
     3) 2337 Tyler Salmons 12           4) 2336 Brian Lawhon 13           
 18 Syosset Tc-Ny                                       8:03.09  
     1) 3185 Dale Mittleman 14          2) 3186 Simon Nwana 14            
     3) 3187 Nick Ouassil 14            4) 3184 Ross Knaster 13           
     5) 3189 Michael Wilkens 13         6)                                
 19 Thomas Edison Tc-Va                                 8:03.50  
     1) 3261 Louis Colson 14            2) 3264 Shamaal Sheppard 13       
     3) 3263 Michael Knopp 12           4) 3267 Eyasu Yirdaw 13           
     5) 3262 Karim Gharbi 14            6)                                
 20 Knight Tc-Nyc                                       8:04.73  
     1) 1553 Isidro Camacho 13          2) 1556 Eliot Kaufmann 14         
     3) 1559 Greg Watch 12              4) 1560 Dmitri Zuccarello 12      
     5) 1552 James Buckley 13           6)                                
 21 Carmel Rc-Ny                                        8:07.55  
     1) 474 Eric Holt 13                2) 475 Terence Jennings 12        
     3) 476 Sawyer Maher 15             4) 477 Benito Muniz 15            
     5) 478 Cyd Scott 14                6)                                
 22 Lawrenceville Tc-Nj                                 8:09.06  
     1) 1627 Duke Ferguson 12           2) 1628 Nyall Islam 12            
     3) 1631 Raman Rajakannan 12        4) 1625 Evan Barnswell 12         
 23 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    8:11.78  
     1) 358 Harrison James 12           2) 353 Dayton Flannery 12         
     3) 354 Johnny Flannery 14          4) 359 Dennen John 12             
     5) 355 Tyler Grantham 12           6)                                
 24 Colonie Tc-Ny                                       8:18.91  
     1) 665 Jon Holmes 13               2) 668 Matt Luizzi 12             
     3) 666 Jake Johnson 16             4) 670 Giancarlo Sainato 12       
     5) 667 jordan johnson 14           6)                                
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ         
                         K. Bergin, E. Horleman, C. Cox, Jillian Smith     
Natl, Armory: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
                         A. Vargas, K. Fernandez, M. Francis, S Livingston 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stotan Racing-NY                                    8:58.18  
     1) 3123 Katie Sischo 12            2) 3121 Jillian Fanning 13        
     3) 3122 Heather Martin 12          4) 3120 Katie Brislin 13          
  2 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri                              9:02.84  
     1) 1589 Madison Meehan 12          2) 1588 Caitlin Marino 13         
     3) 1590 McKenzie Meehan 12         4) 1587 Molly Keating 12          
  3 Runner's High Rc-Nj                                 9:05.28  
     1) 2768 Lindsey Bellaran 12        2) 2771 Mary Kate Dooley 13       
     3) 2773 Meghan McMullin 12         4) 2772 Liana Marzano 12          
     5) 2779 Haley Roussell 14          6)                                
  4 Garden City Tc-Ny                                   9:09.90  
     1) 1112 Taylor Hennig 12           2) 1117 Katie O'Neill 14          
     3) 1116 Emily O'Neill 16           4) 1109 Emma Gallagher 15         
     5) 1119 Sarah Rubino 14            6)                                
  5 Mount Saint Dominic Tc-Nj                           9:11.91  
     1) 2050 Kathleen McCurdy 12        2) 2051 Kelsey O'Driscoll 12      
     3) 2046 Amanda Corbosiero 14       4) 2047 Ashlynn Fields 12         
  6 Cosby Tc-Va                                         9:14.92  
     1) 706 Jayden Metzger 13           2) 713 Alaina Redd 12             
     3) 716 Elena Wirz 13               4) 709 Megan Moye 12              
     5) 711 Molly Novak 14              6)                                
  7 Lincoln Sudbury Tc-Ma                               9:17.47  
     1) 1674 Marika Crowe 12            2) 1672 Madison Acton 12          
     3) 1673 Brianna Bisson 14          4) 1675 Meri Kohler 13            
     5) 1676 Bryn Miller 14             6)                                
  8 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  9:18.20  
     1) 4053 Lauren Colberg 12          2) 4050 Erica Amatori 12          
     3) 4049 Sarah Alexander 12         4) 4056 Maura McDonnell 13        
     5) 4057 Jessica Rossabi 12         6)                                
  9 Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                     9:18.22  
     1) 1289 Kellie Davis 13            2) 1290 Precious Holmes 13        
     3) 1288 Whitney Curtis 14          4) 1287 Sydney Curtis 14          
     5) 1292 Jayvona McDaniels 13       6)                                
 10 West Springfield Tc-Va                              9:19.89  
     1) 3952 Caroline Alcorta 14        2) 3953 Erin Falk 13              
     3) 3954 Alexis McEntire 12         4) 3955 Maddie Wittich 13         
 11 Oakton Tc-Va                                        9:20.97  
     1) 2303 Kristi Carrigan 13         2) 2304 Hailey Dougherty 12       
     3) 2307 Allie Klimkiewicz 15       4) 2313 Briana Stewart 13         
 12 Hamilton Tc-Ma                                      9:26.00  
     1) 1225 Emily Weigand 15           2) 1223 Emily Horgan 14           
     3) 1222 Margaret Blatchford 13     4) 1224 Emily Senning 12          
 13 Academy Of The Holy Names                           9:26.37  
     1) 27 Kaitlin Close 15             2) 32 Leah Triller 14             
     3) 31 Kaylee Scott 15              4) 30 Catherine Maloy 13          
     5) 28 Morgan Cooper 13             6)                                
 14 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    9:28.61  
     1) 351 Courtney Campbell 14        2) 357 Emilie Hoffer 14           
     3) 362 Amelia Phillips 13          4) 365 Meredith Rizzo 13          
     5) 363 Nicola Phillips 16          6)                                
 15 Medina Tc-Oh                                        9:32.16  
     1) 1933 Anna Boyert 12             2) 1935 Maria Scavuzzo 14         
     3) 1936 Taylor Wickey 12           4) 1934 Sarah Pack 15             
 16 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                    9:35.34  
     1) 267 Hannah Brown 12             2) 274 Kendell Wiles 14           
     3) 264 Bonnie Angermeier 15        4) 270 Jenn Fleming 15            
     5) 265 Emily Beatty 15             6)                                
 17 Narragansett Tc-Ma                                  9:35.94  
     1) 2108 Kylie Chartier 14          2) 2106 Anna Capps 14             
     3) 2107 Renee Capps 14             4) 2109 Krista Webb 13            
 18 Spirit of Pre-MI                                    9:37.13  
     1) 2984 Amy Creutz 12              2) 2987 Lauren Green 15           
     3) 2990 Abby Rentschler 15         4) 2991 Elianna Shwayder 14       
     5) 2989 Gloria Park 14             6)                                
 19 Mamaroneck Tc-Ny                                    9:38.64  
     1) 1775 Katie Devore 16            2) 1776 Leonie Rauls 14           
     3) 1777 Shari Rauls 16             4) 1774 Anima Banks 12            
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
================================================================
      Armory: A 17:22.12  3/12/2010   Haddonfield, Haddonfield,, NJ            
                          B. Potts, M. Nussbaum, C. Baker, J. Vitez         
  Natl, Meet: N 17:21.58  3/14/2009   W Windsor-Plainsboro N, Plainsboro, NJ   
                          T Corkedale, R Sleeper, J Rosa, J Rosa            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chariho Tc-Ri                                      17:20.20N 
     1) 523 Bryce Kelley 13             2) 524 Dan Kilcoyne 12            
     3) 525 Jake Kilcoyne 13            4) 526 Mike Marsella 12           
     5) 527 Drew Turner 12              6)                                
  2 Shaker Tc-Ny                                       17:21.56N 
     1) 2876 Mike Libruk 12             2) 2873 Etahn Hausamann 12        
     3) 2879 John Vallecorsa 12         4) 2872 Christian Delago 12       
  3 BC Cubed                                           17:30.44  
     1) 174 Cameron Miller 12           2) 171 Connor Fisher 13           
     3) 173 Curtis Kelly 12             4) 172 Blake Haney 14             
  4 Brothers                                           17:34.87  
     1) 372 Tim Gorman 12               2) 375 Aaron Liberatore 13        
     3) 378 Mike McClemens 14           4) 373 George Kelly 12            
  5 Brothers  'B'                                      17:46.15  
     1) 370 Billy Bragg 13              2) 368 Fran Bogan 14              
     3) 369 Jack Boyle 13               4) 383 Tom Rooney 14              
     5) 376 Conrad Lippert 12           6)                                
  6 St. Anthonys Tc-Ny                                 17:47.90  
     1) 3038 Patrick Ginty 13           2) 3039 Kevin Kreider 12          
     3) 3040 Frank Segreto 12           4) 3037 Thomas Diliberto 12       
     5) 3036 Austin Bitzas 13           6)                                
  7 Oakton Tc-Va                                       17:50.67  
     1) 2306 Chris Jewell 12            2) 2311 Greg Petruncio 12         
     3) 2312 Chris Sprague 12           4) 2314 Jack Stoney 12            
  8 Mount Tabor Tc-Nc                                  17:53.49  
     1) 2061 Macon Gambill 12           2) 2063 George Oliver 12          
     3) 2062 Andrew Krivsky 13          4) 2059 Josh Copus 12             
     5) 2060 Michael Ellis 12           6)                                
  9 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa                              17:55.52  
     1) 451 Mike Bilotta 12             2) 456 Dan Savage 13              
     3) 455 Ernie Pitone 13             4) 454 Chris Pastore 13           
     5) 450 Jim Belfatto 14             6)                                
 10 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                               18:00.70  
     1) 645 David Pennesi 12            2) 644 Brian O'Loughlin 12        
     3) 639 Corey Dabney 12             4) 647 Chris Rosati 13            
     5) 638 Ryan Clark 13               6)                                
 11 Don Bosco Preparatory Tc-                          18:01.26  
     1) 801 Nicholas Carapezza 12       2) 808 Ryan Tucker 12             
     3) 802 Christian Costello 12       4) 806 Kyle Levermore 14          
     5) 807 Nicholas Mendolia 12        6)                                
 12 Strath Haven Tc-Pa                                 18:01.42  
     1) 3131 Jeff Seelaus 12            2) 3125 Dylan Butera 14           
     3) 3129 Jack Huemmler 13           4) 3133 Daniel Stewart 12         
     5) 3130 Andrew Marmorstein 12      6)                                
 13 Warrior TC                                         18:02.19  
     1) 3863 Reiny Barchet 14           2) 3864 AJ Chaborek 13            
     3) 3865 Seamus Collins 14          4) 3867 Tony Russell 14           
     5) 3866 Bobby Rimkis 13            6)                                
 14 Corning Painted Post West                          18:09.57  
     1) 695 Timothy Banach 12           2) 696 Noah Chauvin 12            
     3) 697 Stephen Hemenway 12         4) 698 Stephen Rossettie 13       
 15 Louisville Xtreme                                  18:12.85  
     1) 1751 Zach Beavin 12             2) 1754 Sam Lewis 13              
     3) 1758 Vincent Stephen 12         4) 1757 Conner Sheryak 13         
     5) 1752 Thomas Cave 13             6)                                
 16 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           18:14.02  
     1) 1136 Sami Aziz 13               2) 1144 Henry Shah 13             
     3) 1137 Christian Brady 12         4) 1145 lyle wistar 13            
     5) 1143 Kyle Musto 12              6)                                
 17 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                              18:15.27  
     1) 1698 Miguel Batista 15          2) 1719 Christian Vaszquez 14     
     3) 1701 Cameron Ford 12            4) 1702 Jazeel Garcia 12          
     5) 1709 Colin Monaco 12            6)                                
 18 Midlothian Rc-Va                                   18:15.48  
     1) 1981 Noah Fatsi 12              2) 3715 Andrew Gorsuch 13         
     3) 1982 Tommy Mulroy 14            4) 1983 Sean Willard 13           
 19 Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa                            18:17.81  
     1) 1319 Ryan Horgan 12             2) 1321 Christian Kardish 14      
     3) 1320 Zachary Israel 12          4) 1317 Vincent Flood 12          
     5) 1316 Christopher Eads 12        6)                                
 20 St. Anthony's Tc-B-Ny                              18:17.97  
     1) 3026 Tyler Wolfe 14             2) 3024 Louis Santelli 14         
     3) 3023 Thomas Louro 14            4) 3025 Matthew Taddeo 13         
 21 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                            18:18.27  
     1) 232 Tyler Henseler 13           2) 231 Connor Doyle 13            
     3) 235 Mark Vuono 12               4) 234 Colin Tierney 14           
     5) 230 Alex Doherty 13             6)                                
 22 Sandwich Tc-Ma                                     18:20.80  
     1) 2833 Danny Branco 12            2) 2838 James Wegman 13           
     3) 2835 David Regan 12             4) 2832 David Allen 12            
     5) 2834 Paul David Gannett 12      6)                                
 23 Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                18:23.65  
     1) 3858 Alex Fitzgerald 13         2) 3860 Lloyd Webb 13             
     3) 3859 Alexander Michaels 12      4) 3861 Christian Welch 13        
 24 Danbury TC                                         18:24.81  
     1) 751 Thomas Moore 12             2) 742 Nicholas Carlsen 13        
     3) 747 Patrick Healey 13           4) 749 Mickey Kozak 14            
     5) 745 C.J. Cunningham 14          6)                                
 25 Burnt Hills Deluge TC                              18:24.95  
     1) 409 Joe Chapman 12              2) 410 Dan Fernandez 12           
     3) 411 Joe Girard 13               4) 412 Buddy Herkenham 12         
     5) 414 John Rabideau 14            6)                                
 26 Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny                            18:26.35  
     1) 2012 Daniel Galford 13          2) 2016 Alex Lo Presti 12         
     3) 2010 John Bentivegna 13         4) 2017 John Lucchesi 12          
 27 Victor Tc-Ny                                       18:29.80  
     1) 3793 Michael Erb 12             2) 4189 George Mertens            
     3) 3795 Dylan Iadanza 12           4) 3796 Aidan Steiger 12          
 28 Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                              18:32.35  
     1) 1015 Nate Kotch 12              2) 1010 Joe Dinan 13              
     3) 1013 Chris Kane 12              4) 1014 Conor Kohlbrenner 12      
     5) 1016 Chris O'Brien 12           6)                                
 29 Diocese of Raleigh Tc-Nc                           18:34.43  
     1) 793 Tommy Schotzinger 12        2) 794 Nick Tyrey 13              
     3) 795 Patrick Wolf 12             4) 791 Steven Phillips 12         
     5) 792 Mark Pietryka 12            6)                                
 30 Walt Whitman Tc-Ny                                 18:34.72  
     1) 3843 Michael Damato 13          2) 3842 Zachary Cammer 13         
     3) 3845 James Vallar 13            4) 3846 Brian Windisch 13         
     5) 3844 Chris Laucella 12          6)                                
 31 Nova Wolfpack-VA                                   18:36.52  
     1) 2287 Andrew O'Shea 12           2) 2286 Daniel Matson 13          
     3) 2289 Michael Wattendorf 12      4) 2290 Jacob Zucker 12           
     5) 2288 Chris Rom 12               6)                                
 32 Holy Trinity Academy Tc-F                          18:38.43  
     1) 1324 Alex Brown 13              2) 1330 Tristan Kattenberg 13     
     3) 1332 Cole Oliver 13             4) 1333 Coleman Sperando 13       
 33 East Fishkill Striders-NY                          18:38.87  
     1) 856 Kyle McCormack 12           2) 852 Matt Finuoli 12            
     3) 855 Valliappan Lakshmanan 12    4) 857 Mike Turi 12               
     5) 853 Kevin French 12             6)                                
 34 Curtis Hs-Ny                                       18:41.95  
     1) 731 Ronaldo Ball 13             2) 732 Jakai Brassfield 12        
     3) 735 Jake Marlin 14              4) 730 Saad Baig 13               
     5) 736 Samuel Obisanya 12          6)                                
 35 Baldwinsville Harriers-NY                          18:44.14  
     1) 136 Andy Fleming 13             2) 138 Josh Perez 14              
     3) 139 Matt Pond 12                4) 137 Alec Peinkofer 13          
 36 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va                                  18:50.52  
     1) 2319 David Harrison 12          2) 2323 Daniel Read 14            
     3) 2325 Brandon Winters 12         4) 2326 Colton Zobel 12           
     5) 2324 John Will 14               6)                                
 37 Penncrest Tc-Pa                                    18:59.62  
     1) 2464 Nicholas Angelina 13       2) 2465 Christian Kazanjian 14    
     3) 2466 Matt Kazanjian 14          4) 2468 Adam Sisson 14            
     5) 2467 Patrick Miller 12          6)                                
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay
================================================================
      Armory: A 20:14.24  3/15/2008   Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, Burnt Hills, N
                          R. Cyrus, M. Pezzulo, M. Gregory, S. Roecker      
  Natl, Meet: N 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                   
                          L. Ferguson, K. Delay, C. Lane, N. Blood          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adrenaline Tc-De                                   20:00.97A 
     1) 38 Reagan Anderson 13           2) 46 Haley Pierce 12             
     3) 49 Julie Williams 13            4) 47 Rebecca Salter 13           
     5) 43 Kate Hastings 15             6)                                
  2 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                      20:16.23  
     1) 1519 Taylor Driscoll 13         2) 1520 Keelin Hollowood 12       
     3) 1529 Estela Smith 15            4) 1532 Katie Treichel 12         
     5) 1531 Maggi Szpak 12             6)                                
  3 Louisville Tc-Ky                                   20:54.90  
     1) 1738 Emily Bean 14              2) 1746 Caroline McCaslin 12      
     3) 1747 Katherine Receveur 14      4) 1741 Bailey Davis 14           
     5) 1743 Kyndel Guyton 14           6)                                
  4 Hereford Tc-Md                                     20:56.55  
     1) 1270 Sarah Ashwood 14           2) 1271 Sara Carter 14            
     3) 1272 Erin Causey 14             4) 1274 Emily VandeWater 12       
     5) 1273 Shannon Martello 13        6)                                
  5 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                   20:58.18  
     1) 264 Bonnie Angermeier 15        2) 271 Lauren Jaeger 12           
     3) 267 Hannah Brown 12             4) 268 Kate Buss 12               
     5) 266 Katherine Benson 14         6)                                
  6 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                    20:59.66  
     1) 2724 Caroline Davidson 12       2) 2726 Emily Fishbein 14         
     3) 2732 Hanako Shigenobu 12        4) 2729 Catherine Pagano 15       
  7 Spirit of Pre-MI                                   21:02.24  
     1) 2984 Amy Creutz 12              2) 2987 Lauren Green 15           
     3) 2990 Abby Rentschler 15         4) 2991 Elianna Shwayder 14       
     5) 2989 Gloria Park 14             6)                                
  8 Mustang Tc-Ct                                      21:11.17  
     1) 2088 Alexandra kaeslin 12       2) 2091 Jess Wojnicki 14          
     3) 2089 Maeve Riley 15             4) 2087 Maggie Christe 13         
     5) 2090 Alexa Sakorafos 12         6)                                
  9 Lenape Tc-Nj                                       21:15.16  
     1) 1640 Camille Franklin 15        2) 1641 Emily McGee 14            
     3) 1643 Amanda Restivo 13          4) 1642 Natalia Ocasio 13         
 10 Massapequa Tc-Ny                                   21:17.72  
     1) 1854 Shannon McBrien 12         2) 1855 Kara McKenna 14           
     3) 1852 Lauren Lavoro 12           4) 1866 Catherine Young 12        
     5) 1857 Shannon O'Connell 13       6)                                
 11 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                       21:22.61  
     1) 2099 Lauren Fernandez 14        2) 2098 Deanna Felicissimo 12     
     3) 2103 MaryKate O'Meara 14        4) 2104 Megan Young 13            
     5) 2102 Brooke Madry 15            6)                                
 12 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                               21:22.91  
     1) 648 Jenna Walker 13             2) 646 Megan Rebholz 14           
     3) 643 Frances Morales 14          4) 642 Lilly Moore 13             
     5) 641 Makenzie McDonald 12        6)                                
 13 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                  21:29.35  
     1) 2417 Maria Kohlbrenner 12       2) 2415 Kelly Hayes 14            
     3) 2420 Ceili McMorrow 12          4) 2423 Molly Shine 12            
     5) 2413 Claire Brennan 16          6)                                
 14 Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                  21:36.36  
     1) 4098 Olivia Brackett 12         2) 4099 Abigail Pohl 13           
     3) 4101 Charlotte Walmsley 12      4) 4102 Edom Wessenyeleh 13       
 15 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                               21:40.49  
     1) 3882 Darby Ginley 14            2) 3878 Charlotte Brunjes 12      
     3) 3884 Megan Reilly 16            4) 3881 Katie FitzGerald 13       
     5) 3879 Deirdre Davis 12           6)                                
 16 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                 21:40.72  
     1) 1522 Margaret MacDonald 12      2) 1524 Olivia Morrow 16          
     3) 1531 Maggi Szpak 12             4) 1523 Sarah Morin 14            
 17 Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj                             21:41.79  
     1) 1437 Ashley Carle 12            2) 1440 Rebecca Collimore 15      
     3) 1442 Ariana Nash 14             4) 1438 Alivia Carlton 14         
     5) 1439 Ashley Collimore 13        6)                                
 18 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va                                  21:42.19  
     1) 2316 Nicole Bethune 12          2) 2321 Nikki Park 14             
     3) 2320 Erica Jackson 15           4) 2322 Samantha Park 12          
     5) 2317 Olivia Bethune 14          6)                                
 19 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           21:42.34  
     1) 1138 Carey Celata 12            2) 1139 Tess Doggett 12           
     3) 1141 Kristen Kelly 12           4) 1142 Eliza Lukens-Day 13       
 20 Penfield Tc-Ny                                     21:44.16  
     1) 2441 Lindsay Heyer 13           2) 2443 Leila Mantilla 12         
     3) 2442 Katie Lembo 14             4) 2446 Megan Sedita 16           
     5) 2445 Ilana Schnaufer 13         6)                                
 21 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              21:44.31  
     1) 2564 Nina Poccia 12             2) 2555 Kim Katzgrau 12           
     3) 2546 Kaela Earrusso 13          4) 2556 Tess Keller 12            
     5) 2567 Becky Scairpon 14          6)                                
 22 Blacksburg Tc-Va  'B'                              21:44.78  
     1) 270 Jenn Fleming 15             2) 265 Emily Beatty 15            
     3) 269 Claire Ewing-Nelson 14      4) 273 Sydney Sumner 12           
 23 Spirit of Pre-MI  'B'                              21:46.69  
     1) 2985 Alyssa Cummings 13         2) 2986 Kristin Green 13          
     3) 2988 Kelly Hall 13              4) 2989 Gloria Park 14            
 24 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj                            21:48.53  
     1) 1384 Kaitlyn Bedard 13          2) 1389 Carlie Skellington 12     
     3) 1388 Gina Madorma 14            4) 1390 Kat Vodopia 12            
 25 Immaculate Heart Academy                           21:51.56  
     1) 1403 Colleen Buckley 15         2) 1405 Mikayla Dudas 13          
     3) 1404 Deanna Dragone 12          4) 1406 Rachel Lotterman 12       
 26 Syracuse Tc-Ny                                     21:51.60  
     1) 3198 Jessica Curry 12           2) 3195 Betsy Black 12            
     3) 3197 Annibel Coolican 16        4) 3196 Caroline Coates 14        
 27 Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                  21:52.08  
     1) 1154 Kristen Arborio 14         2) 1158 Kaitlyn Hebert 15         
     3) 1156 Kelly Dickau 15            4) 1164 Reid Watson 12            
 28 Colonie Central Tc-Ny                              21:57.14  
     1) 654 Kirsten Kaminski 15         2) 657 Shannen Kerin 16           
     3) 658 Jackie Malecki 14           4) 661 Kaitie Schillaci 15        
     5) 659 Carolyn Pellegrini 16       6)                                
 29 Fairfield Warde Tc-Ct                              22:12.95  
     1) 961 Alexis Hoadley 12           2) 962 Caroline Keough 13         
     3) 963 Jillian Tallent 12          4) 964 Jacqueline Wall 12         
 30 Christiansburg Tc-Va                               22:13.59  
     1) 567 Megan Burns 14              2) 570 Eliza Eaton 12             
     3) 574 Cassie Linkous 13           4) 576 Allison Sherman 13         
 31 West Islip Tc-Ny                                   22:15.59  
     1) 3932 Jessica Ball 13            2) 3934 Alison Cappetta 13        
     3) 3935 Julie Laudenschlager 12    4) 3933 Kate Ball 13              
     5) 3936 Annie O'Connell 12         6)                                
 32 Newton Centre Tc-Ma                                22:17.82  
     1) 2182 Lucrecia Aguilar 14        2) 2184 Alekhya Chaparala 14      
     3) 2183 Emily Caggiano 13          4) 2190 Anna Rhatigan 14          
     5) 2188 Anna Laurence 12           6)                                
 33 Louisville Tc-Ky  'B'                              22:19.84  
     1) 1742 Kenzley Defler 14          2) 1740 Kate Crawford 14          
     3) 1750 Amanda Vokoun 12           4) 1739 Jessica Byrd 14           
     5) 1744 Lauren Hayden 14           6)                                
 34 Ocelots-MI                                         22:20.76  
     1) 2327 Lauren Burnett 13          2) 2329 Marah Pugh 14             
     3) 2328 Christina Micale 13        4) 2330 Rachal Pugh 13            
 35 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                 22:22.11  
     1) 4057 Jessica Rossabi 12         2) 4055 Savannah Lips 14          
     3) 4059 Shewit Weldense 12         4) 4061 Allie Worsdale 13         
     5) 4054 Theresa Enright 15         6)                                
 36 Breen Tc-Mi                                        22:23.76  
     1) 335 Katie Shaheen 12            2) 334 Lauren Miller 14           
     3) 336 Tarah Thompson 12           4) 332 Kira Burnett 13            
     5) 337 Maral Toukhanian 13         6)                                
 37 Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'B'                         22:41.98  
     1) 650 Amy Becker 12               2) 652 Gina Capobianco 14         
     3) 655 Rachel Keller 12            4) 659 Carolyn Pellegrini 16      
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    National: N 3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore    
        Meet: M 3:27.64  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F. Greene, M. Sparks, And. Hendrix, Ant. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet: I 3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore    
      Armory: A 3:25.51  3/14/2003   Transit Tech, Brooklyn, NY                
                         Edwards, Nation, Rogers, Webley                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                3:25.88M  4 
     1) 3042 Edward Cheserek 13         2) 3045 Kalonji Foster 12         
     3) 3051 Kenyon Wright 12           4) 3047 Naija Omari 14            
     5) 3043 Tyler Cooper 14            6)                                
  2 Liverpool Tc-Ny                                     3:26.41M  4 
     1) 1686 Steve Fiorello 12          2) 1687 Ryheim Lawes 14           
     3) 1688 Keewan Rondinello 12       4) 1690 Zavon Watkins 12          
     5) 1689 Ryan Ronk 12               6)                                
  3 Pascack Valley Tc-Nj                                3:27.11M  4 
     1) 2380 Jordan Roses 12            2) 2377 Jaleel Felton 14          
     3) 2378 Max Linden 12              4) 2379 Ben Malone 13             
     5) 2381 Joe Zevits 12              6)                                
  4 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:27.19M  4 
     1) 3739 Jordan Jimerson 14         2) 3732 Darryl Costello 12        
     3) 3733 Mike DeAngelis 13          4) 3734 Allen Eke 12              
     5) 3729 Obafemi Animashaun 14      6)                                
  5 West Orange Tc-Nj                                   3:29.03   4 
     1) 3943 Karl Cajuste 12            2) 3946 Jared Mason 12            
     3) 3948 Dexter Valley 12           4) 3945 Anfernee LaRue 12         
     5) 3944 Mekail Endeshaw 12         6)                                
  6 Staples Tc-Ct                                       3:29.40   4 
     1) 3102 Zach Mitchell 12           2) 3098 Max Hoberman 12           
     3) 3096 Jon Heil 12                4) 3104 Henry Wynne 13            
     5) 3101 Walker Marsh 13            6)                                
  7 Bethel Tc-Va                                        3:32.08   1 
     1) 221 Rashawn Proctor 12          2) 218 Dominique Mcbride 12       
     3) 213 Kebari Cheseman 12          4) 212 William Brown 12           
  8 Western Albemarle Tc-Va                             3:32.32   1 
     1) 3963 Peter Barber 12            2) 3964 Spencer Dunsmore 14       
     3) 3966 Daniel Kuzjak 13           4) 3967 Colin Williams 12         
     5) 3965 Tanner Knight 12           6)                                
  9 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                3:33.12   3 
     1) 2786 Pete Behnk 12              2) 2790 Andrew Sweeney 12         
     3) 2791 Josh Wray 13               4) 2787 Colby Burke 12            
     5) 2789 Alex Raymond 12            6)                                
 10 Fork Union MA Tc-Va                                 3:33.25   3 
     1) 1046 Denver Wright 12           2) 1036 Clyde Gross 13            
     3) 1044 D.J. Randle El 12          4) 1039 Avery Martin 12           
     5) 1045 Piotr Wojenski 12          6)                                
 11 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                               3:34.46   2 
     1) 1703 Austin Gunter 13           2) 1709 Colin Monaco 12           
     3) 1716 Richard Smith 12           4) 1722 Gerard Wicks 13           
     5) 1708 Haley McGinest 14          6)                                
 12 Centreville Tc-Va                                   3:35.78   2 
     1) 509 Brett Martin 12             2) 511 Texas Williams 12          
     3) 513 Michael Wright 13           4) 506 Chase Heiner 14            
     5) 507 Chris Jones 12              6)                                
 13 Knight Tc-Nyc                                       3:36.62   3 
     1) 1557 Gabriel Spooner 12         2) 1555 Dominic DeNiro 12         
     3) 1558 Edward Wagner 12           4) 1553 Isidro Camacho 13         
     5) 1554 Nick Dellafera 12          6)                                
 14 Newton Tiger-MA                                     3:37.36   2 
     1) 2195 Ryan Lucken 13             2) 2197 Nate Menninger 12         
     3) 2199 Daniel Swain 13            4) 2194 Justin Keefe 12           
     5) 2198 Shawn Seamans 12           6)                                
 15 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       3:37.86   3 
     1) 2402 Austin Brewster 12         2) 2410 Bobby Losanno 12          
     3) 2407 Nate Gaye 12               4) 2409 Nick Ingham 12            
     5) 2404 Nicholas Christensen 12    6)                                
 16 Christiansburg Tc-Va                                3:38.14   2 
     1) 573 De'Quan Green-Gause 13      2) 571 BK Evans 12                
     3) 575 Nicholas Restrepo 13        4) 568 Zach Chase 13              
 17 Track Eastern Carolina-NC                           3:38.23   1 
 18 Hoover Tc-Al                                        3:40.48   2 
 19 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny                                3:40.57   1 
     1) 2576 Cole Conte 12              2) 2577 Daniel Gross 14           
     3) 2580 Benjamin Neiman 12         4) 2578 Andrew Keresztes 12       
     5) 2581 Dennis Walsh 13            6)                                
 20 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                3:42.93   3 
     1) 312 Javaun Grant 12             2) 314 Joel Johnson 12            
     3) 324 Christon Taitt 12           4) 320 Richard Rose 15            
     5) 327 Darryl Williams 12          6)                                
 21 Knoxville TC                                        3:46.67   1 
     1) 1563 Talein DiGregorio 12       2) 1565 Shelton Green 13          
     3) 1564 Jaylon Freeman 13          4) 1570 Howell Seth 13            
 22 Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny                             3:47.42   1 
     1) 81 Alonzo Turney 14             2) 80 Matt Roorda 12              
     3) 78 Josh Hanna 13                4) 77 Ben Drexler 13              
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:56.46  3/10/2007   Easton, Easton, PA                        
                         A. Dubin-Rhodin, J. Dorsey, T. Simpson, C. Price  
   NSIC Meet: I 3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                    
                         A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
Natl, Armory: N 3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                    
                         A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                     4:00.58   4 
     1) 1293 Alethia Moore 15           2) 1295 Jaliyah White 15          
     3) 1290 Precious Holmes 13         4) 1289 Kellie Davis 13           
  2 Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                     4:02.43   4 
     1) 144 Brianah Allen 12            2) 154 Anisa Toppin 14            
     3) 152 Danielle Rowe 12            4) 148 Jessica Gelibert 12        
     5) 153 Erica Silhan 14             6)                                
  3 Garden City Tc-Ny                                   4:02.88   4 
     1) 1113 Laura Jaeger 14            2) 1112 Taylor Hennig 12          
     3) 1109 Emma Gallagher 15          4) 1116 Emily O'Neill 16          
     5) 1121 Alexis Yeboah-Kodie 12     6)                                
  4 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri                              4:03.24   4 
     1) 1585 Amanda Joyal 14            2) 1591 Mia Sardella 15           
     3) 1586 Erin Kane 13               4) 1587 Molly Keating 12          
     5) 1590 McKenzie Meehan 12         6)                                
  5 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny                                 4:03.32   4 
     1) 3031 Megan Fiedler 13           2) 3032 Melissa June 14           
     3) 3030 Chynna-Monica Chung 12     4) 3034 Olicia Williams 12        
     5) 3033 Kathryn Mazzucca 13        6)                                
  6 St. John Villa Tc-Ny                                4:04.29   3 
     1) 3082 Kristi Taddoni 12          2) 3081 Alexandria Simon 12       
     3) 3080 Courtney Dunning 14        4) 3079 Mariah Claudio 12         
     5) 3078 Dominique Claudio 12       6)                                
  7 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                     4:05.52   3 
     1) 3808 Meaghan Dowd 12            2) 3807 Jasmine Cook 12           
     3) 3806 Amy Collins 13             4) 3812 Laura Williamson 12       
     5) 3810 Ashley Nindl 12            6)                                
  8 Port Richmond Tc-Ny                                 4:05.86   3 
     1) 2582 Casie Clark 14             2) 2585 Shi-Anne Humes 13         
     3) 2584 Alison Doway 13            4) 2586 Yazmin Wilson-Jones 14    
  9 McDonogh Tc-Md                                      4:06.07   4 
     1) 1883 Lakin Hatcher 15           2) 1885 Tyler James 15            
     3) 1880 Autumne Franklin 12        4) 1884 Sidney Hayes 14           
     5) 1887 Tiffany Munroe 12          6)                                
 10 Lenape Tc-Nj                                        4:08.60   3 
     1) 1637 Ana De Las Heras 13        2) 1636 Allison Cox 14            
     3) 1644 Evann Thompson 12          4) 1639 Emily Duffey 12           
 11 Red Gremlin Ac-Ny                                   4:09.44   1 
     1) 2682 Alison Xu 13               2) 2679 Mary Kate Moran 13        
     3) 2676 Victoria Engvold 12        4) 2677 Kaleigh Higgins 12        
 12 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C                           4:10.15   2 
     1) 2270 Brittany Grabill 13        2) 2275 MiaLynne Park 14          
     3) 2276 Dyshelle Pemberton 13      4) 2272 Brianna Lenehan 13        
     5) 2274 Camille McKenzie 14        6)                                
 13 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      4:11.93   2 
     1) 3315 Alicia Green 12            2) 3314 Courtney Foster 13        
     3) 3321 Elizabeth Montague 14      4) 3316 Megan Lacy 12             
     5) 3319 Maureen McMichael 14       6)                                
 14 Boiceville Tc-Ny                                    4:12.70   2 
     1) 296 Tess Howard 12              2) 297 Katie Klercker 14          
     3) 298 Avery Maillet 15            4) 300 Emily Waligurski 13        
 15 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct                            4:14.04   3 
     1) 2253 Francesca Flynn 12         2) 2252 Rachel Duncan 12          
     3) 2255 Jenna Jordano 13           4) 2254 Sarah Gillespie 13        
 16 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               4:16.52   1 
     1) 2561 Katie McIntyre 13          2) 2548 Megan Gallagher 12        
     3) 2568 Vicky Sheridan 14          4) 2552 Calleigh Higgins 14       
     5) 2566 Nicole Sarao 14            6)                                
 17 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny                           4:16.99   2 
     1) 1496 Jasmine Fray 15            2) 1492 Odrine Belot 12           
     3) 1490 Jasmin Belcher 12          4) 1494 Ashlin Conroy 12          
     5) 1498 Carly Montgomery 13        6)                                
 18 Hoover Tc-Al                                        4:23.26   3 
     1) 1350 Breona Humphrey 12         2) 1358 Olivia Tofani 12          
     3) 1354 Joy Meneice-Marbury 12     4) 1355 Sarah Sanford 14          
 19 Bethel Tc-Va                                        4:30.96   1 
     1) 222 Haley Savoy 14              2) 216 Ashley Greenle 15          
     3) 220 Sierra Morgan 12            4) 217 Jasmine Lott 12            
 20 Western Branch Tc-Va                                4:37.27   1 
     1) 3976 Alana Calhoun 12           2) 3997 Devin Heath 13            
     3) 4033 Jasmine Scott 13           4) 4010 Katherine Matais 13       
     5) 4048 Juliette Zadrazil 13       6)                                
 -- Junior Striders T+F Club-                               DNF   2 
     1) 1479 Alexandria Wells 12        2) 1477 Tiana Patillo 13          
     3) 1480 J'Den Williams 12          4) 1478 Olicia Sharp 12           
     5) 1474 DeJah Jones 14             6)                                
 -- South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                   DNF   2 
     1) 2939 Rochelle McDonald 15       2) 2938 Julia Lekht 14            
     3) 2940 Alicia Osley 12            4) 2937 Cayla Del Piano 12        
 -- Windsor Tc-Ct                                            DQ   1  exchange zone violat
     1) 4124 Vanessa Harris 12          2) 4131 Janae Wilson 12           
     3) 4126 Courtney Kearse 13         4) 4128 Medinah Nabadduka 12      
     5) 4123 Applelonia Dawes 13        6)                                
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:02.13  3/14/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA           
                          Z. Vrhovac, L. Noble, G. Bradley, A. Kostelac     
   NSIC Meet: I  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
                          J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
Natl, Armory: N  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
                          J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                               10:10.08  
     1) 3042 Edward Cheserek 13         2) 3044 Darien Edwards 12         
     3) 3047 Naija Omari 14             4) 3045 Kalonji Foster 12         
     5) 3051 Kenyon Wright 12           6)                                
  2 Piscataway Tc-Nj                                   10:10.63  
     1) 2515 Marcus Hatchett 13         2) 2516 Jamaal James 13           
     3) 2517 Lance Weaver 12            4) 2514 Tim Ball 12               
  3 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                   10:12.12  
     1) 1828 Kevin Thomas 12            2) 1827 Ryan Talanian 12          
     3) 1825 Brendan Doherty 13         4) 1826 Joel Hubbard 12           
  4 Stuyvesant Tc-Ny                                   10:12.24  
     1) 3140 Jack Stevenson 13          2) 3137 Genghis Chau 12           
     3) 3139 Mark Schramm 12            4) 3141 Konrad Surkont 12         
     5) 3138 Yorkbell Jaramillo 12      6)                                
  5 Titans Tc-Ma                                       10:12.43  
     1) 3309 Joe Vercollone 12          2) 3306 Kris Horn 12              
     3) 3307 Christian Stafford 14      4) 3305 Wesley Gallagher 12       
     5) 3308 William Stafford 14        6)                                
  6 Arlington Tc-Ny                                    10:12.48  
     1) 116 Eddie Merenda 12            2) 114 Krystopher Lotocky 12      
     3) 113 Chris Koenitzer 13          4) 112 Sabastion Hanson 13        
     5) 4202 Peter Garson               6)                                
  7 Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny                            10:12.50  
     1) 2016 Alex Lo Presti 12          2) 2014 Rob Kesicki 12            
     3) 2017 John Lucchesi 12           4) 2012 Daniel Galford 13         
  8 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                               10:15.85  
     1) 645 David Pennesi 12            2) 644 Brian O'Loughlin 12        
     3) 649 Desmond Weinberg-Jones 13   4) 637 Ricky Cappetta 12          
     5) 639 Corey Dabney 12             6)                                
  9 Fairfield Prep Tc-Ct                               10:17.95  
     1) 956 Christian Alvarado 14       2) 959 Adam Vare 14               
     3) 957 Patrick Corona 12           4) 958 Connor Rog 12              
 10 Oakton Tc-Va                                       10:19.69  
     1) 2311 Greg Petruncio 12          2) 2308 Andy Larson 12            
     3) 2312 Chris Sprague 12           4) 2310 Michael McNamee 12        
     5) 2309 Matthew Livingston 12      6)                                
 11 Atlee Tc-Va                                        10:21.62  
     1) 120 Griffin Carmichael 13       2) 121 Matt Combs 12              
     3) 124 Brandon Hunt 12             4) 123 Nathaniel Hall 14          
     5) 125 Chad Jacob 13               6)                                
 12 North Babylon Tc-Ny                                10:23.64  
     1) 2223 Shaun Coyle 13             2) 2221 William Blatz 13          
     3) 2222 James Boney 12             4) 2224 Kris Moran 13             
     5) 2225 Brock Schmid 13            6)                                
 13 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                      10:29.36  
     1) 1525 Jay Navin 14               2) 1527 Spencer Patterson 12      
     3) 1517 Travis Briggs 13           4) 1521 Steve Kuznia 12           
     5) 1533 Jonah Williams 12          6)                                
 14 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                            10:31.30  
     1) 1761 Kevin Corbusier 12         2) 1762 Brendan Courtney 12       
     3) 1763 Ryan Johnson 12            4) 1765 Michael Wegner 15         
     5) 1764 Dominic Piedmont 13        6)                                
 15 Knight Tc-Nyc                                      10:31.45  
     1) 1556 Eliot Kaufmann 14          2) 1558 Edward Wagner 12          
     3) 1553 Isidro Camacho 13          4) 1560 Dmitri Zuccarello 12      
     5) 1559 Greg Watch 12              6)                                
 16 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa                              10:33.90  
     1) 451 Mike Bilotta 12             2) 457 Phil Swartz 12             
     3) 450 Jim Belfatto 14             4) 456 Dan Savage 13              
     5) 452 Shacor Hamilton 13          6)                                
 17 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      10:39.39  
     1) 3185 Dale Mittleman 14          2) 3186 Simon Nwana 14            
     3) 3187 Nick Ouassil 14            4) 3184 Ross Knaster 13           
     5) 3189 Michael Wilkens 13         6)                                
 18 Don Bosco Preparatory Tc-                          10:42.10  
     1) 802 Christian Costello 12       2) 803 Timothy Hamlett 12         
     3) 807 Nicholas Mendolia 12        4) 808 Ryan Tucker 12             
     5) 801 Nicholas Carapezza 12       6)                                
 19 Wantagh TC                                         10:42.12  
     1) 3854 Mike Darnell 12            2) 3855 Pat Quigley 14            
     3) 3853 Dan Charytonowicz 12       4) 3856 Danny Reilly 12           
 20 Western Branch Tc-Va                               10:43.22  
     1) 3971 Zane Bolen 12              2) 3969 Lewis Beard 14            
     3) 3978 Bruce Charity 13           4) 4015 Nate Mickelson 12         
     5) 4012 Zachary McCollum 12        6)                                
 21 Christiansburg Tc-Va                               10:44.17  
     1) 568 Zach Chase 13               2) 575 Nicholas Restrepo 13       
     3) 577 Matt Spurlock 13            4) 569 Alex Cooper 13             
 22 Curtis Hs-Ny                                       10:45.14  
     1) 730 Saad Baig 13                2) 734 Philip Jebammany 12        
     3) 736 Samuel Obisanya 12          4) 731 Ronaldo Ball 13            
     5) 733 Jaquan Hill 13              6)                                
 23 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                              10:45.37  
     1) 1709 Colin Monaco 12            2) 1719 Christian Vaszquez 14     
     3) 1701 Cameron Ford 12            4) 1702 Jazeel Garcia 12          
     5) 1698 Miguel Batista 15          6)                                
 24 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny                               10:46.09  
     1) 2578 Andrew Keresztes 12        2) 2580 Benjamin Neiman 12        
     3) 2576 Cole Conte 12              4) 2575 James Burke 15            
     5) 2574 Fred Agostino 12           6)                                
 25 St. Johnsbury Academy Tc-                          10:47.20  
     1) 3090 Dage Minors 13             2) 3089 Sullivan Kiley 13         
     3) 3087 James Fitzhugh 12          4) 3086 Benjamin Bunnell 12       
     5) 3088 Brian Fubler 12            6)                                
 26 Louisville Xtreme                                  11:04.56  
     1) 1753 Mark Johnson 13            2) 1755 Nick Reader 13            
     3) 1756 Chris Saldana 12           4) 1752 Thomas Cave 13            
     5) 1754 Sam Lewis 13               6)                                
 27 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                    11:06.92  
     1) 2727 Levi Jennings 12           2) 2734 Nick Tai 12               
     3) 2721 Will Ades 13               4) 2733 Travis Spicer 12          
     5) 2731 Neil Schoff 13             6)                                
 28 Regis Tc-Ny                                        11:11.04  
     1) 2692 Charles Patton 12          2) 2691 Evan Lumbra 12            
     3) 2690 Laurence Geenen 14         4) 2693 Ryan Phillips 12          
     5) 2689 James Elliott 12           6)                                
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: M 11:38.60  3/12/2010   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY           
                          A Borroughs, M MacDonald, B Bellon, K Hollowood   
   NSIC Meet: I 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
                          H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill           
Natl, Armory: N 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
                          H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grosse Pointe Running Clu                          11:39.29  
     1) 1209 Haley Meier 13             2) 1208 Ersula Farrow 15          
     3) 1211 Kelsie Schwartz 14         4) 1210 Hannah Meier 13           
  2 Academy of Notre Dame Tc-                          11:48.30  
     1) 24 Katie Nappi 12               2) 22 Morgan Abate 12             
     3) 25 Caroline Powers 12           4) 26 Maria Seykora 12            
     5) 23 Siobhan Dougherty 13         6)                                
  3 Academy Of The Holy Names                          11:54.25  
     1) 32 Leah Triller 14              2) 29 Mikaila Ford 13             
     3) 27 Kaitlin Close 15             4) 30 Catherine Maloy 13          
     5) 31 Kaylee Scott 15              6)                                
  4 Lenape Tc-Nj                                       11:56.46  
     1) 1639 Emily Duffey 12            2) 1638 Elizabeth Duffey 12       
     3) 1641 Emily McGee 14             4) 1642 Natalia Ocasio 13         
  5 Providence Road Tc-Pa                              11:56.78  
     1) 2636 Allie Wilson 14            2) 2635 Megan O'Dell 13           
     3) 2634 Kristen Miller 14          4) 2633 Hannah Grossman 12        
  6 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                          11:57.10  
     1) 2816 Laurie Semetsis 13         2) 2808 Ally Figalora 13          
     3) 2813 Melanie Notarstefano 12    4) 2814 Rachel Paul 12            
     5) 2817 Nicole Silvestre 14        6)                                
  7 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri                             12:00.30  
     1) 1589 Madison Meehan 12          2) 1585 Amanda Joyal 14           
     3) 1590 McKenzie Meehan 12         4) 1587 Molly Keating 12          
     5) 1586 Erin Kane 13               6)                                
  8 Burke Tc-Va                                        12:02.06  
     1) 398 Sophie Chase 13             2) 401 Rachel Fasana 14           
     3) 402 Allison Robinson 15         4) 403 Katie Roche 14             
     5) 399 Hannah Christen 14          6)                                
  9 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va                                  12:08.54  
     1) 2315 Audrey Batzel 12           2) 2317 Olivia Bethune 14         
     3) 2318 Sarah Derrick 15           4) 2320 Erica Jackson 15          
     5) 2322 Samantha Park 12           6)                                
 10 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                   12:10.13  
     1) 351 Courtney Campbell 14        2) 360 Lucy Kohlhoff 15           
     3) 357 Emilie Hoffer 14            4) 365 Meredith Rizzo 13          
     5) 362 Amelia Phillips 13          6)                                
 11 Mount Saint Dominic Tc-Nj                          12:11.21  
     1) 2050 Kathleen McCurdy 12        2) 2048 Alana Haran 15            
     3) 2047 Ashlynn Fields 12          4) 2046 Amanda Corbosiero 14      
 12 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                  12:11.58  
     1) 2423 Molly Shine 12             2) 2414 Kayla Clohessy 14         
     3) 2417 Maria Kohlbrenner 12       4) 2415 Kelly Hayes 14            
     5) 2422 Danielle Muchoe 14         6)                                
 13 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              12:13.90  
     1) 2564 Nina Poccia 12             2) 2569 Devin Smith 12            
     3) 2554 Erin Jankowski 12          4) 2556 Tess Keller 12            
     5) 2544 Blaire Bernstein 14        6)                                
 14 North Hills Hs-Pa                                  12:16.08  
     1) 2231 Shannon Malone 13          2) 2232 Abby O'Connell 12         
     3) 2230 Mary Malone 14             4) 2229 Margo Malone 12           
     5) 2228 Clare Brown 14             6)                                
 15 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                 12:19.67  
     1) 4049 Sarah Alexander 12         2) 4053 Lauren Colberg 12         
     3) 4056 Maura McDonnell 13         4) 4050 Erica Amatori 12          
     5) 4062 Rayna Yvars 13             6)                                
 16 Oakton Tc-Va                                       12:19.88  
     1) 2303 Kristi Carrigan 13         2) 2304 Hailey Dougherty 12       
     3) 2307 Allie Klimkiewicz 15       4) 2313 Briana Stewart 13         
     5) 2305 Sarah Hipwell 15           6)                                
 17 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                               12:20.76  
     1) 3882 Darby Ginley 14            2) 3883 Amanie Milligan 15        
     3) 3878 Charlotte Brunjes 12       4) 3881 Katie FitzGerald 13       
     5) 3884 Megan Reilly 16            6)                                
 18 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                               12:21.46  
     1) 643 Frances Morales 14          2) 642 Lilly Moore 13             
     3) 646 Megan Rebholz 14            4) 648 Jenna Walker 13            
     5) 640 Shaina Manuel 12            6)                                
 19 Arlington Tc-Ny                                    12:21.77  
     1) 109 Olivia Beltrani 12          2) 117 Megan Schweizer 12         
     3) 111 Delphi Cleaveland 13        4) 110 Bella Burda 15             
     5) 115 Lauren Markoe 12            6)                                
 20 Franklin Tc-Ma                                     12:23.88  
     1) 1070 Kendal Knous 12            2) 1068 Alexandria Geise 12       
     3) 1069 Lauren Hagen 13            4) 1071 Alex Price 12             
 21 Massapequa Tc-Ny                                   12:24.21  
     1) 1854 Shannon McBrien 12         2) 1849 Andrea Bourgal 12         
     3) 1855 Kara McKenna 14            4) 1866 Catherine Young 12        
     5) 1865 Kristen Yevoli 13          6)                                
 22 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                    12:26.03  
     1) 3812 Laura Williamson 12        2) 3808 Meaghan Dowd 12           
     3) 3806 Amy Collins 13             4) 3811 Colleen Sands 14          
     5) 3807 Jasmine Cook 12            6)                                
 23 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                    12:28.41  
     1) 1371 Melissa Lodge 14           2) 1370 Emily Jarvis 12           
     3) 1368 Shelby Aarden 15           4) 1373 Tamara Mills 12           
 24 Red Gremlin Ac-Ny                                  12:28.46  
     1) 2678 Leigh Ann Labate 12        2) 2675 Emily DeWald 14           
     3) 2677 Kaleigh Higgins 12         4) 2680 Felicia Sciortino 13      
     5) 2676 Victoria Engvold 12        6)                                
 25 Spirit of Pre-MI                                   12:28.99  
     1) 2984 Amy Creutz 12              2) 2986 Kristin Green 13          
     3) 2991 Elianna Shwayder 14        4) 2987 Lauren Green 15           
     5) 2989 Gloria Park 14             6)                                
 26 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      12:34.78  
     1) 3194 Henna Rustami 13           2) 3192 Jade Knaster 13           
     3) 3191 Lauren Gruber 16           4) 3193 Erika Moran 13            
     5) 3190 Briana Conforti 16         6)                                
 27 Gill St. Bernard's Tc-Nj                           12:42.74  
     1) 1150 Emily Quinn 13             2) 1152 Morgan Zaidel 12          
     3) 1149 Dana Klein 14              4) 1151 Sarah Quinn 12            
 28 Colonie Central Tc-Ny                              12:56.50  
     1) 651 Alicia Bousa 13             2) 654 Kirsten Kaminski 15        
     3) 657 Shannen Kerin 16            4) 661 Kaitie Schillaci 15        
     5) 658 Jackie Malecki 14           6)                                
 29 Louisville Tc-Ky                                   13:05.94  
     1) 1747 Katherine Receveur 14      2) 1738 Emily Bean 14             
     3) 1741 Bailey Davis 14            4) 1742 Kenzley Defler 14         
     5) 1740 Kate Crawford 14           6)                                
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
===================================================================
      Armory: A 30.37  3/12/2011   CBA, Lincroft, NJ                           
                       Phil Reid, John Engels, Nick Berger, Matt Pozo    
  Natl, Meet: N 29.45  3/13/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
                       Maur.  Brown, D. Martin, B. Brown, Martin Brown   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj                                30.13A  7 
     1) 1441 Mike Kaba 12               2) 1444 Ryan Williams 12          
     3) 1443 Jason Poppe 12             4) 1436 Stephen Avino 12          
  2 Oakcrest Tc-Nj                                        30.21A  8 
     1) 2293 Stephen Adkisson 12        2) 2295 Syid Evans-White 12       
     3) 2299 Chase Toliver 13           4) 2301 Aaron Wilson 12           
  3 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                  30.27A  8 
     1) 2386 Eric Blair 12              2) 2390 Jason Holloway 12         
     3) 2391 Nicholas Lane 12           4) 2392 Michael Ohiembor 12       
     5) 2387 Daniel Booker 14           6)                                
  4 Hackensack Tc-Nj                                      30.54   8 
     1) 1214 Michael Cummings 13        2) 1215 Moe Headley 12            
     3) 1216 Mark Jones 13              4) 1217 Nicholas Quinn 13         
  5 Franklin Tc-Nj-Boys                                   30.78   5 
     1) 4173 Markim Ottey 12            2) 4174 Jacob Ibrahim 12          
     3) 4175 Marquis Harris 13          4) 4176 Devon Jefferson 12        
  6 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                  30.94   7 
     1) 3044 Darien Edwards 12          2) 3045 Kalonji Foster 12         
     3) 3046 Kendall Kirkland 12        4) 3048 Anthony Smith 12          
     5) 3050 Frantz Soiro 12            6)                                
  7 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  30.96   6 
     1) 3747 Tom Wang 13                2) 3740 Collin Johnson 12         
     3) 3746 Christoffe Scott 13        4) 3737 Zach Ghizzone 13          
     5) 3743 Barrington Palmer 13       6)                                
  8 Washington Township Tc-Nj                             30.97   7 
     1) 3891 Larry Floyd 12             2) 3893 Tyler Stumm 12            
     3) 3888 Jordan Ashley 12           4) 3889 Arthur Ashton 12          
  9 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                       31.07   6 
     1) 3749 Chris Armour 12            2) 3750 Nyder Chardonette 12      
     3) 3748 Jahton Anderson 12         4) 3751 Brandon Duncan 12         
     5) 3756 Garvin Williams 12         6)                                
 10 Bayville Tc-Nj                                        31.13   5 
     1) 170 Rachid Zidani 13            2) 168 Kyle Gordon 13             
     3) 166 Dylan Bailey 13             4) 167 Taylor Den Bleyker 12      
     5) 169 Myles Gortva 13             6)                                
 11 Hilton Tc-Ny                                          31.30   3 
     1) 1303 Pat Meyer 12               2) 1302 Justin Contestabile 12    
     3) 1305 Nigel Walker 12            4) 1301 Jordan Caster 12          
 12 Rahway Tc-Nj                                          31.76   6 
     1) 2645 Emmanuel Atilola 13        2) 2651 Jeffrey Reyes 14          
     3) 2652 Greg Roberts 14            4) 2646 Jamel Bolden-Presley 12   
     5) 2650 Olamilekan Omole 12        6)                                
 13 Wallkill Tc-Ny                                        31.82   5 
     1) 3820 Isaiah Berrios-Smith 13    2) 3822 James Coen 14             
     3) 3828 Eric Wellmon 12            4) 3827 Dylan Wellmon 13          
 14 Firebird TC                                           32.05   4 
     1) 979 Kevin Magno 12              2) 975 Connor Barrett 12          
     3) 983 Dylan Rosser 12             4) 977 Daniel Emmons 13           
     5) 978 Frederick Kaestel 12        6)                                
 15 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                    32.27   3 
     1) 1028 Thomas Matera 14           2) 1030 Pablo Morel 14            
     3) 1033 Challenor Robertson 12     4) 1025 Eric Kim 12               
     5) 1019 Christian Doherty 13       6)                                
 16 Norton Tc-Ma                                          32.46   3 
     1) 2259 Ramzi Bechara 12           2) 2262 James Sicard 12           
     3) 2261 Ryan Lapadula 12           4) 2260 Ben Donovan 12            
 17 Plymouth South Tc-Ma                                  32.55   4 
     1) 2529 Grant Solis 12             2) 2528 Nathan Moultan 12         
     3) 2527 Colin McHugh 12            4) 2526 Spencer Fitzgerald 12     
 18 Randolph TC                                           32.63   4 
     1) 2668 Alex Syzonenko 12          2) 2663 Kevin Johnson 13          
     3) 2667 Nick Roche 13              4) 2662 Kyle Holder 12            
 19 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj                               32.65   4 
     1) 1252 Roland Gamez 13            2) 1255 Mark Monohan 12           
     3) 1257 Sven Nielsen 12            4) 1258 Mike Pikowski 12          
 20 South Shore Tc-Ny                                     32.69   2 
     1) 2965 Kevin Lawrence 12          2) 2962 Alex Candio 12            
     3) 2961 Rasheed Baboram 13         4) 2960 Jeffrey Archer 12         
     5) 2967 Kevin Morency 12           6)                                
 21 Manchester Tc-Va                                      32.87   1 
     1) 1782 Michael Averett 13         2) 1800 Micah Todd 13             
     3) 1796 Chris Rogers 13            4) 1783 Omary Branch 14           
     5) 1802 Tyshod Wright 14           6)                                
 22 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             32.99   3 
     1) 3988 Daryn Dunkley 14           2) 4014 Rashad McKennelly 13      
     3) 3998 Brandon Hewitt 14          4) 4005 Tristan Kuhn 14           
     5) 4008 Daniel Lundy 14            6)                                
 23 Vineland Tc-Nj                                        33.79   5 
     1) 3800 Toure Douglas 13           2) 3798 Christian Castro 13       
     3) 3802 Maruba Harris 12           4) 3804 Eduardo Tirado 13         
 24 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                 33.88   2 
     1) 2565 Jon Reilly 13              2) 2573 Jon Wright 12             
     3) 2558 Chris Kuras 14             4) 2557 Alex Kimble 12            
     5) 2550 Dan Grinthal 12            6)                                
 25 Gates Chili Tc-Ny                                     34.95   1 
     1) 1129 CJ Palozzi 13              2) 1125 Charles Coleman 12        
     3) 1126 Ryan Ellis 14              4) 1128 Josh Hurley 14            
 -- Port Jefferson Tc-Ny                                     FS   2 
     1) 2577 Daniel Gross 14            2) 2579 Eric Keresztes 14         
     3) 2576 Cole Conte 12              4) 2580 Benjamin Neiman 12        
 -- Manchester Tc-Nj  'B'                                    FS   8 
     1) 1778 Geordan Ferguson 12        2) 1779 Harold Hester 12          
     3) 1780 Joe Johnson 12             4) 1781 Jarad Mondy 12            
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                     DQ   7  Hurdle violation
     1) 4004 Isiah Kenon 12             2) 3975 Jamal Burris 12           
     3) 4036 Aaron Simpson 13           4) 4041 Henri Thomas 12           
     5) 4017 Jason Morgan 13            6)                                
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
===================================================================
      Armory: A 32.73  3/12/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       D. Gray, S. Lassiter, T. Taylor, Jamesha Richard  
  Natl, Meet: N 32.02  3/13/1999   Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL       
                       ?, J. Mc Clorin, T. Lurry, A. Wilkes              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  32.31A  8 
     1) 4023 Jamesha Richard 12         2) 4016 Devin Mitchell 13         
     3) 4038 Imani Smith 12             4) 4045 Chelsea Wright 13         
     5) 4037 Amirah Smith 13            6)                                
  2 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                       32.88   6 
     1) 3759 crystal green 15           2) 3760 Adrianna Powell 12        
     3) 3762 Brittney Webley 12         4) 3758 Tawanda Francis 12        
  3 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N                             32.91   8 
     1) 933 Gifty Amankwah 12           2) 934 Iana Amsterdam 13          
     3) 943 Natalie McAlister 12        4) 946 Brionna Singleton 14       
  4 Hoover Tc-Al                                          32.95   7 
     1) 1355 Sarah Sanford 14           2) 1351 Brittley Humphrey 16      
     3) 1349 Chalandra Gooden 12        4) 1358 Olivia Tofani 12          
  5 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny                             33.06   7 
     1) 1489 Lisa Abramski 12           2) 1491 Melany Belot 14           
     3) 1493 Katherine Cavanaugh 12     4) 1492 Odrine Belot 12           
     5) 1495 Danielle Correia 14        6)                                
  6 Franklin Tc-Nj                                        33.74   8 
     1) 1074 Opeyemi Osuntuyi 12        2) 1072 Danielle Delgado 14       
     3) 1075 Ashley Robinson 12         4) 1076 Rayanna Schnarr 12        
  7 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                 33.75   5 
     1) 918 Taylor Tucker 13            2) 911 Eva-Mallay Atcherson 12    
     3) 910 Javonne Antoine 14          4) 916 Chelsie Stevens 12         
  8 South Coast Tc-Ma                                     33.79   5 
     1) 2945 Jessica Barros 13          2) 2948 Olyvia Leahy 12           
     3) 2950 Brianna Perry 12           4) 2947 Melissa Isidor 13         
     5) 2949 Kenzie Offley 12           6)                                
  9 Buena Tc-Nj                                           33.92   7 
     1) 387 Helena Leyrer 12            2) 388 Andrea Olsen 13            
     3) 389 Emely Ramirez 13            4) 390 Casey Sturts 13            
 10 Waltham Tc-Ma                                         34.00   6 
     1) 3852 Kayla Wong 12              2) 3848 Steph Brown 12            
     3) 3851 Kayla Prior 12             4) 3849 Carla Forbes 13           
 11 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             34.29   4 
     1) 4018 Michelle Myrick 14         2) 4020 Malaya Pineda 15          
     3) 4030 Kiana Rodgers 15           4) 3973 Zoe Briggs 14             
     5) 4026 Kamani Ridley 15           6)                                
 12 PB Lakes Tc-Fl                                        34.49   5 
     1) 4168 Claudyne Bolivar 12        2) 4169 Justice Evers 13          
     3) 4170 Gina Louis 14              4) 4167 Sara Louis 13             
     5) 4166 Shamaz Quince 12           6)                                
 13 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                  34.66   3 
     1) 2238 Tarah Lacossade 12         2) 2241 Lauren Ryan 12            
     3) 2240 Danielle Russell 12        4) 2242 Carrie Small 13           
 14 Eagleville Elite-PA                                   35.06   3 
     1) 844 Jennifer Martin 15          2) 845 Nicolette Serratore 15     
     3) 846 Elizabeth Shadle 12         4) 850 Seline Tan-Torres 13       
     5) 839 Zoe Bongiovanni 13          6)                                
 15 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                    35.21   4 
     1) 2166 Ashley Wiggins 14          2) 2164 Natalie Soltau 13         
     3) 2161 Alyssa McDonald 14         4) 2162 Johari Privott-Yeiser 13  
     5) 2154 Alicia Donaldson 14        6)                                
 16 Plainsboro TC                                         35.33   8 
     1) 2522 Patrycja Dziekonska 14     2) 2525 Christina LiPuma 12       
     3) 2523 Olivia Harpel 15           4) 4203 Lauren Schwartzman        
 17 Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                       35.39   2 
     1) 147 Nailah Braxton 13           2) 149 Aviana Goode 16            
     3) 148 Jessica Gelibert 12         4) 153 Erica Silhan 14            
     5) 146 Alexis Barrau 12            6)                                
 18 Jackson Liberty Tc-Nj                                 35.68   4 
     1) 1431 Chelsea Chamra 12          2) 1434 Ashley Sclafani 12        
     3) 1432 Kelly Daly 12              4) 1433 Ashley Lowe 12            
 19 Millville TC                                          36.53   7 
     1) 1998 My'Angel Davis 13          2) 1999 Teana Rumph 12            
     3) 2003 Shardinae Wise 12          4) 2002 Victoria Thaler 14        
 20 Media Striders Tc-Pa                                  36.80   5 
     1) 1926 Natasha Canavarro 13       2) 1927 Samantha Cowan 12         
     3) 1928 Olivia Graham 13           4) 1930 Theresa Parsons 12        
 21 Summit Tc-Nj                                          37.18   6 
     1) 3165 Daria Chadwick 12          2) 3166 Aleixa Diaz 12            
     3) 3167 Lauren Ng 13               4) 3168 Sarah Salter 14           
 22 Cicero North Syracuse Tc-                             37.22   1 
     1) 583 Katharine Osborne 12        2) 585 Justine Seliger 13         
     3) 588 Jessica Wheeler 12          4) 586 Hannah Szumloz 14          
     5) 582 Jade Jenkins 13             6)                                
 23 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                       37.26   3 
     1) 1372 Kaelynn Maloney 12         2) 1374 Mirelle Raza 12           
     3) 1369 Kaylin Albanese 13         4) 1370 Emily Jarvis 12           
 24 Cranford Tc-Nj                                        37.30   6 
     1) 721 Devon Cacchione 12          2) 722 Bryanna Grant 13           
     3) 723 Megan Schetelich 12         4) 724 Rebecca Shimonov 12        
 25 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                     37.42   1 
     1) 2414 Kayla Clohessy 14          2) 2421 Amanda Moroney 14         
     3) 2424 Sandra Wilson 15           4) 2422 Danielle Muchoe 14        
     5) 2418 Amie Kovarik 12            6)                                
 26 Manchester Tc-Va                                      38.04   1 
     1) 1786 Biola Famimiko 12          2) 1795 Sierra Richards 14        
     3) 1797 Jonniece Scott 15          4) 1793 Sydney Peay 12            
     5) 1799 Raven Thompson 14          6)                                
 27 Sayville Tc-Ny                                        38.06   3 
     1) 2848 Melanie Trinkwald 13       2) 2849 Helen Tristano 12         
     3) 2844 Breanna Lindquist 12       4) 2840 Michelle Anderson 14      
     5) 2843 Anna Devoursney 14         6)                                
 28 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                             38.38   2 
     1) 2807 Samantha Eng 12            2) 2810 Shannon Haberkorn 13      
     3) 2815 Paige Picascio 14          4) 2819 Kathryn Sullivan 14       
     5) 2806 Stephanie Curtin 15        6)                                
 29 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj                               38.54   4 
     1) 1253 DiGiacinto Jenna 14        2) 1254 Haliegh Machtemes 12      
     3) 1256 Rayne Moses 12             4) 1259 Jennifer White 12         
 30 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                                 38.59   2 
     1) 3766 Karina Estrella 12         2) 3763 Cassidy Danyko 12         
     3) 3767 Erin Federspiel 13         4) 3773 Tara Vallach 12           
     5) 3768 Savannah Graham 12         6)                                
 -- Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                                   DNF   2 
     1) 1706 Traci Hicks 12             2) 1712 Kymber Payne 14           
     3) 1715 Tierney Russell 14         4) 1710 Tori Myers 12             
     5) 1700 Christina Brown 13         6)                                
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 6-3.25
 Progression: 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5,7-0.25, 7-1.75
      Armory: A 7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ            
  Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
    Freshman: F    6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA        
   Sophomore: O    7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior: J 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Senior: S    7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Senior: S    7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   930 Jonathan Addison    12 Enloe Tc-Nc              2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   131 Jay Jakovina        12 Austintown F             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  3251 Tacuma Anderson-Ri  13 The Speed Ac             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   683 Xavier McIntosh     12 Columbia Tc-             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1469 Nick Simmons        12 JR Tucker TC             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6  4195 Desmond Mobley      13 Greece Olymp             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1280 John Mudrey         12 Hickory Tc-P             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8  2959 Rashaan Jones       13 South Lakes              1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8   631 Philippe St-Hilair  14 College D'An             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  2974 Jaylon Holt         12 Southeast Ra             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10  2997 Jalen Ramsey        12 Sports Extra             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10  3439 Jack Kahrs          13 Una-Ma-Hanso             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13   999 Oluwatoni Onikeku   12 Fitchburg TC             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13  3441 Christopher McDowe  13 Una-Ma-Hingh             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15  3394 Jake Scinto         12 Una-Ct-Chesh             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16   522 Michael Rufrano     12 Chaminade TC             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17  3051 Kenyon Wright       12 St. Benedict             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 17  1445 Jonathan Carpenter  12 James I. O'N             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 19  2408 Zachary Grube       12 Peabody Tc-M             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 19   130 Kevin Cutler        12 Attleboro TC             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 19  2095 Brandon Roberts     12 Nansemond Ri             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 19  2859 Brian Russell       12 Sea Jumps Sq             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 19  3362 Hakeem Horton       13 Trenton TC               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 19  3136 Arnaldo Morales     13 Struthers TC             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 19  1353 Deonta Johnson      12 Hoover Tc-Al             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 19   838 Deklan Robinson     12 Eagles TC                1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 27  3201 Kahron Lee          12 T.C. William             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 27  3212 Steve Dunbar        14 Tallwood Tc-             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2174 Xavier Mc Allister  12 Newburgh Eli                NH            
     1.91 1.96 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 5-3.25
 Progression: 5-5.25, 5-7.25, 5-9.25, 5-11.25, 6-0.75,6-2.25
    National: N    6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID    
        Meet: M    6-00  3/10/2002   Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA        
   NSIC Meet: I    6-00  3/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID    
      Armory: A 5-11.25  3/11/2005   Inika Mc Pherson, Memorial, Pt Arthur, TX 
    Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN             
    Freshman: F    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern,Durham,NC      
   Sophomore: O 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3239 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat TC              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.84 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  3648 Madeline Morrow     12 Una-Oh-Canto             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1584 Dakota Dailey-Harr  12 La Salle Aca             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2996 Taylor Morgan       12 Sports Extra             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  3179 Stephanie Izard     12 Sweet Home T             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   922 Kaitlin Whitehorn   12 Elwood Tc-Ny             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  1868 Brianna Hayes       14 Matoaca Tc-V             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8   491 Hannah Stone        12 Catoctin Tc-             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  1347 Chardonae Fuqua     12 Hoover Tc-Al             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  3563 Noel Jancewicz      13 Una-Nj-Hamil             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  3672 Megan McCloskey     14 Una-Pa-Lower             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  3579 Kyaira Wright-Harm  12 Una-Nj-Some-             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
 13  3430 Alexa Harmon-Thoma  14 Una-Ks-Lawre             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  3597 Margaret Fuller     12 Una-Ny-Dewit             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13   946 Brionna Singleton   14 Essex County             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  2798 Victoria Shaffer    12 Rush-Henriet             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  2227 Shannon Parr        12 North East K             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18  1810 Mackenzie Sturtz    13 Marion Tc-Ny             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18   628 Mikella Lefebvre-O  14 College D'An             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20  2715 Dana Husband        13 Rfa Girls TC             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21  3456 Emily Cahill        13 Una-Ma-Uxbri             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
        O  XXX 
 22  2831 Hannah Hensley      13 Sandhills TC             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1323 India Adams         12 Holy Trinity                NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 --  4181 Meredith Przybocki  13 Pine Bush Tc-Ny             NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 --   551 Kelley Anne Stuetz  13 Cheltenham T                NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 --  2852 Lillian Foote       13 Scarsdale TC                NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 --  3876 Jessica Armand      14 Warwick Vall                NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at noon; Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Starting Height: 14-2.5
 Progression: 14-8.25, 15-2.25, 15-8.25, 16-0, 16-4, 16-8, 17-0,
 17-3.75, 17-7.5 , 17-9.75
    National: N 17-09.25  6/11/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                
        Meet: M    17-05  3/13/2007   Maston Wallace, Clr Brk,Friendswood, TX  
   NSIC Meet: I    17-06  3/17/1985   Brandon Richards, S Marcos,Sta Barbara, C
      Armory: A 17-03.75  3/12/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                
    Freshman: F 15-06.25  3/4/2006    Corey Shank, Canterbury, IN              
   Sophomore: O    16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX             
      Junior: J 17-06.25  5/11/2010   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3646 Jacob Blankenship   12 Una-Oh-Bucke             5.18m   17-00.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 5.18 5.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2  3702 Shawnacy Barber     12 Una-Tx-Kingw             5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 5.18 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  3709 Daven Murphree      13 Una-Tx-Winns             4.98m   16-04.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  3229 Dylan Bell          12 Tejas Vaulte             4.98m   16-04.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  3706 Kyle Padalecki      12 Una-Tx-Saint             4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6  3424 Kyle Johnston       12 Una-In-Grang             4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1465 Dylan Duvio         13 John Curtis              4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8  1421 Greg Gallagher      12 Iona Prep TC             4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  3776 Jared Allison       12 VaultWorX-PA             4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
        O  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1488 Patrick Anderson    12 Kane Area TC             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11   689 Alexandru Barker    12 Conrad Weise             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 12    76 Michael Jensen      13 Appoquinimin             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13  2233 Jeffrey Linta       12 North Myrtle             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 14   211 Jesse Oxley         12 Berne Union              4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 15   859 Austin Vegas        12 East Forsyth             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16  1000 Bradley Johnson     12 Floyd E. Kel             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  2385 Brendan Sullivan    12 Patriot Pole             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  2355 Shawn Mayer         12 Palmyra Area             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  3544 Michael Cyphers     12 Una-Nh-Grant             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 20  3720 Derek O'Connell     12 Una-Va-Virgi             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20  1429 Craig Hunter        13 Ipolevault-N             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20   925 Mike Brunoforte     12 Empire Vault             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23  1602 Daniel Emery        12 Landon Athle             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24  2141 Tim Murphy          12 New Fairfiel             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
        O  XXX 
 25  1618 Jesse Laverdiere    12 Laurel Highl             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
       XO  XXX 
 --  3517 Fredrick Krieger    13 Una-Mn-Orono                NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  3501 Jaime Salisbury     12 Una-Mi-East_                NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 11-7
 Progression: 12-0.75, 12-4.75 12-8.75 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5,
 14-0.25, 14-2.75
    National: N 14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
        Meet: M    14-02  3/13/2005   Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY                
      Armory: A 13-08.25  3/11/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA
    Freshman: F 12-07.50  3/13/1999   Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA             
   Sophomore: O    13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX               
      Junior: J    14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN       
      Senior: S 14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3645 Alyssa McBride      12 Una-Oh-Bryan             3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2  3524 Sydney White        12 Una-Nc-Kerne             3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  3455 Casey Teska         12 Una-Ma-Stow-             3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  3536 Sage Proffitt       12 Una-Nc-Weave             3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1476 Kristen Lee         13 Junior Strid             3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6  1693 Alysha Newman       12 London Legio             3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1263 Larisa Debich       12 Hempfield Po             3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8    74 Marlena Sabatino    14 Apex Vaultin             3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9  2976 Chelsea Vaughan     12 Southern Reg             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
  9  2302 Emma King           13 Oakdale Tc-M             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 11  3421 Megan Clark         12 Una-Ga-Fort_             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3113 Lexie Schachne      12 Staples Tc-C                NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --  3791 Virginia LaMacchia  12 Vertical Ass                NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --  3640 Karmen Auble        14 Una-Ny-Warsa                NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --  1603 Kirstie Wieber      12 Landon Athle                NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA    
        Meet: M 25-03.25  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
   NSIC Meet: I 25-11.50  3/12/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA   
      Armory: A 25-06.75  3/14/2008   Christian Taylor, Sandy Creek, Tyrone, GA
    Freshman: F    24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
   Sophomore: O 25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Junior: J 25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3234 Devin Field         13 Texas Faces              7.33m   24-00.75 
      6.79m  7.22m  7.01m  7.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  3171 Mitchell O'Donnell  12 Supreme Athl             7.23m   23-08.75 
      4.95m  7.23m  7.08m  PASS  FOUL  6.93m
  3  2491 Cameron Hudson      12 Phillip O. B             7.20m   23-07.50 
      7.20m  FOUL  7.06m  7.10m  6.94m  7.04m
  4  1867 Jamarian Bates      12 Matoaca Tc-V             7.11m   23-04.00 
      7.05m  7.11m  7.10m  FOUL  6.76m  FOUL
  5  3173 Ben Ezike           12 Susan E Wagn             7.03m   23-00.75 
      FOUL  6.71m  7.03m  6.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1594 Anaquan Peterson    12 Lakeland Tc-             7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.53m  6.97m  7.01m  6.54m  6.97m  6.88m
  7  3419 Jeremiah Green      13 Una-Fl-Tampa             6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.36m  6.54m  6.95m  6.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  3228 Jamal William       12 Teaneck Tc-N             6.85m   22-05.75 
      FOUL  6.85m  FOUL  FOUL  6.79m  6.65m
  9   930 Jonathan Addison    12 Enloe Tc-Nc              6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.80m  4.99m  6.80m            
 10   949 Deion Barker        13 Etobicoke Tr             6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.69m  6.36m  6.44m            
 11  2839 Olisa Obiefuna      12 Saugus Tc-Ma             6.69m   21-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.69m            
 12    56 Richard Gatewood    12 Roman Catholic T         6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.68m  4.94m  6.62m            
 13  2296 Reginald Morton     12 Oakcrest Tc-             6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.50m  6.68m  4.21m            
 14  3394 Jake Scinto         12 Una-Ct-Chesh             6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.50m  6.63m  FOUL            
 15   972 John Landis         12 Father Judge             6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.50m  6.56m  6.50m            
 16  3670 Cody Minnig         13 Una-Pa-Levit             6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.09m  6.35m  6.32m            
 17  3647 Antonio Whitfield   12 Una-Oh-Canal             6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  6.13m  5.73m            
 18  2956 Ben Shaw            12 South Kingst             6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19    18 Alec Peabody        12 Abington Fri             6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.15m  6.16m  6.09m            
 20   761 Calvin Brown        12 DC Throws-DC             5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.46m  5.92m  5.58m            
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
        Meet: M 20-07.25  3/15/2009   Brittany Porter, Towers, Decatur, GA     
      Armory: A    20-10  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA        
    Freshman: F    19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA   
   Sophomore: O 20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington, Denver, CO       
      Junior: J    21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC  
      Senior: S 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   974 Sydney Conley       12 Fayetteville             6.13m   20-01.50 
      5.88m  5.94m  5.77m  5.80m  5.94m  6.13m
  2  4190 Jasmine Todd        12 Chandler Tc-Az           6.08m   19-11.50 
      FOUL  5.62m  5.85m  FOUL  6.08m  6.05m
  3  1737 Javanique Burruss   13 Louisa Count             6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.85m  6.01m  FOUL  5.94m  5.86m  5.81m
  4    13 Shakeelah Saunders  12 5 Star Warriors-         6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.78m  5.54m  5.73m  5.57m  FOUL  6.00m
  5  3849 Carla Forbes        13 Waltham Tc-M             5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.78m  5.64m  5.89m  5.97m  5.93m  FOUL
  6  3694 Kari Heck           12 Una-Sd-Sioux             5.94m   19-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.84m  5.51m  5.94m  5.88m
  7  3592 Mikayla Pearce      12 Una-Ny-Cheek             5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  5.71m  5.78m  5.64m  5.51m  FOUL
  8  1706 Traci Hicks         12 Long Beach P             5.73m   18-09.75 
      FOUL  5.37m  5.73m  FOUL  FOUL  5.25m
  9   301 Brittany Owens      12 Borah Tc-Id              5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  3.93m  5.65m            
 10  3655 Jordan Matthews     12 Una-Pa-Ardsl             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.47m  5.65m  5.45m            
 10  1720 Ariana Washington   14 Long Beach P             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.57m  5.44m  5.65m            
 12  2977 Shemiah Brooks      12 Southwest Gu             5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.13m  5.57m  5.62m            
 13  2487 Diamond Hodge       13 Philadelphia             5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  FOUL  5.25m            
 14  3704 Jordan Highsmith    12 Una-Tx-Misso             5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.44m  5.48m  5.52m            
 14  3474 Mobolaji Adeokun    12 Una-Md-Lanha             5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.26m  5.52m  FOUL            
 16   237 Janel Francis       12 Copiague Tc-Ny           5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.26m  5.46m  5.50m            
 17  2943 Mollie Gribbin      12 South Burlin             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.40m  5.48m  5.31m            
 18  2958 Danielle Hale       14 South Lakes              5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  5.08m  FOUL            
 19  1684 Amani Nesmith       13 Lions Tc-Pa              5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.30m  FOUL  5.39m            
 20  3144 Sarah Bowens        12 Suffern Tc-N             5.38m   17-08.00 
      4.96m  5.19m  5.38m            
 21   626 Jazzmine Folston    13 Cocoa Tc-Fl              5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22  4006 Shamia Lassiter     12 Western Bran             5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  4.95m  5.08m            
 23   800 Shannen-Rose Forde  12 Dominion Chr             5.18m   17-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.18m            
 23   597 Madeleine Berkson   14 Classical TC             5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.75m  5.18m  4.85m            
 25   819 Dennisha Frezier    12 Dunbar Tc-Dc             5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  4.91m  FOUL            
 --  2045 Keturah Orji        14 Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2244 Teaunna Cuthbertso  12 North Rowan               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA      
        Meet: M    51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                 
   NSIC Meet: I 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA      
      Armory: A 51-03.75  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
    Freshman: F 45-11.75  2005        Phelan Jones, McGill-Toolen,Mobile,AL    
   Sophomore: O 49-09.25  1998        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL   
      Junior: J 51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2670 Imani Brown         12 Reading Tc-P            14.90m   48-10.75 
      FOUL  14.59m  14.72m  14.37m  14.81m  14.90m
  2   535 David Johnson       12 Charlottesvi            14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.79m  FOUL  14.19m  14.11m  PASS  13.61m
  3  3251 Tacuma Anderson-Ri  13 The Speed Ac            14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  14.21m  FOUL  14.61m  13.83m  14.71m
  4  4092 Thomas Johnson      13 White Plains            14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  14.17m  FOUL  14.21m  13.83m  14.10m
  5  3419 Jeremiah Green      13 Una-Fl-Tampa            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  14.32m  13.72m  PASS  14.69m
  6  2839 Olisa Obiefuna      12 Saugus Tc-Ma            14.56m   47-09.25 
      13.97m  14.14m  14.56m  13.73m  13.28m  FOUL
  7  1594 Anaquan Peterson    12 Lakeland Tc-            14.55m   47-09.00 
      13.76m  14.15m  14.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  3678 Wellington Zaza     13 Strath Haven            14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.43m  13.59m  14.31m  13.78m  13.82m  14.19m
  9  3379 Myles Charley       12 Una-Al-Hoove            14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  13.93m  14.07m            
  9  2974 Jaylon Holt         12 Southeast Ra            14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.92m  FOUL  14.07m            
 11  3959 George Freiberger   12 Westchester             14.06m   46-01.50 
      14.06m  14.00m  FOUL            
 12   519 Cody Israel         12 Chaminade TC            14.02m   46-00.00 
      14.02m  13.67m  FOUL            
 13  2941 Jonathan Pitt       13 South Brunsw            13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.55m  FOUL  13.89m            
 14  2975 Ryan North          12 Southern Reg            13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.42m  13.71m  13.76m            
 15  3173 Ben Ezike           12 Susan E Wagn            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15  1768 Barclay Angle       13 Madison Cent            13.69m   44-11.00 
      12.61m  12.98m  13.69m            
 17   202 Demarcus Murphy     12 Bentonville             13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.05m  13.63m  FOUL            
 18  3521 Matt Colvin         12 Una-Nc-Green            13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  13.62m  13.45m            
 19  1043 Obi Okeyo           12 Fork Union M            13.58m   44-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.58m            
 20   972 John Landis         12 Father Judge            13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  13.05m  13.27m            
 21  3684 Jarred Posey        12 Una-Pa-York-            13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.52m            
 22  2781 Chauncey Scissum    13 Rush Henriet            13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.70m  13.08m  13.42m            
 23   729 Ryan Rei            12 Cumberland T            13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.11m            
 24  2956 Ben Shaw            12 South Kingst            12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  12.51m  12.50m            
 --   688 Kevin Chery         13 Connetquot T              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3234 Devin Field         13 Texas Faces               FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  FOUL            
 --  2485 Gorge Skinner       13 Pheonix Athl              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 44-06.75  3/11/2006   Ke'Niya RIchardson, Holy Names, Oakland,C
        Meet: M 42-02.75  3/10/2007   Jamesha Youngblood, Hercules, CA         
   NSIC Meet: I 44-06.75  3/11/2006   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
      Armory: A 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,C
    Freshman: F 40-02.50  2/21/2009   Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge, Chesapeake,
   Sophomore: O 42-00.25  3/14/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan, Union City,CA  
      Junior: J 42-05.50  3/11/1990   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3849 Carla Forbes        13 Waltham Tc-M            12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  12.91m  11.40m  12.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   931 Sasha Wallace       13 Eoydc-Ca                12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.52m  12.36m  FOUL  12.62m  12.32m  12.57m
  3  2977 Shemiah Brooks      12 Southwest Gu            12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  12.08m  12.41m  12.22m  12.47m  12.30m
  4  3235 Jennifer Madu       12 Texas Faces             12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  12.02m  PASS  12.41m  PASS  PASS
  5  3380 Simone Charley      13 Una-Al-Hoove            12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.00m  12.15m  12.05m  11.96m  12.37m  11.96m
  6  4190 Jasmine Todd        12 Chandler Tc-Az          12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.66m  11.93m  12.23m  12.06m  12.20m  11.80m
  7  3618 Melodee Riley       12 Una-Ny-James            12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.85m  11.60m  12.10m  11.72m  11.68m  11.82m
  8   934 Iana Amsterdam      13 Essex County            12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  11.96m  11.87m  12.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   821 Francesca Evans     12 Durham Strid            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.52m  11.94m  11.90m            
 10  2943 Mollie Gribbin      12 South Burlin            11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  11.84m  11.60m            
 11   671 Danielle Williams   12 Colorado Fly            11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  11.49m  10.34m            
 12   810 Achsah Brice        12 Dudley Tc-Nc            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.52m  11.85m  11.75m            
 13  4146 Kaylnn Pitts        13 Woonsocket T            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.72m  FOUL            
 14   515 Cierra Brown        12 Chaminade Ju            11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.13m  11.45m  11.79m            
 15  3639 Molly Shapiro       12 Una-Ny-Troy-            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.66m  11.56m  11.78m            
 16  3549 Adefunke Sonaike    12 Una-Nj-Belle            11.76m   38-07.00 
      10.99m  11.62m  11.76m            
 17   611 Janae Jones         12 Clover Hill             11.75m   38-06.75 
      FOUL  11.75m  FOUL            
 18  1879 Jessica Caldwell    12 McDonogh Tc-            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.60m  11.73m  FOUL            
 19  3170 Angela Mercurio     14 Supreme Athl            11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.27m  11.48m  11.72m            
 20   346 Vanessa Clerveaux   12 Brockton Tc-            11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.70m            
 21   514 Camille Dickens     12 Chaminade Ju            11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  11.37m  10.82m            
 22   301 Brittany Owens      12 Borah Tc-Id             11.63m   38-02.00 
      9.98m  FOUL  11.63m            
 23   203 Brittani Reagan     12 Bentonville             11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  9.82m  11.09m            
 23   252 Brielyn Rogers      13 Bishop McNam            11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  11.42m  11.29m            
 25  1492 Odrine Belot        12 Kellenberg M            11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.40m  11.38m  11.41m            
 26  2487 Diamond Hodge       13 Philadelphia            11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.91m  11.30m  11.23m            
 27   722 Bryanna Grant       13 Cranford Tc-            11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.16m            
 27  1732 Kristen Fawole      13 Long Reach T            11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  FOUL            
 29  1101 McKyla Brooks       15 Frontier Tc-            11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.67m  10.77m  11.02m            
 30   516 DeVanae Mitchell    13 Chaminade Ju            10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.56m  10.88m  10.51m            
 31  3393 Mackenzie Comstock  12 Una-Co-Lakew            10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.63m  FOUL  10.82m            
 32  1787 Morgan Harris       13 Manchester T            10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33   822 Ro'Daijah Faucette  13 Durham Strid            10.13m   33-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.13m            
 --  1472 Cidni Ford          13 Junior Strid              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   910 Javonne Antoine     14 Elizabeth Se              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1262 Sheyda Khodaei      12 Hayfield Tc-              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2717 Paige Lumley        12 Richland Tc-              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    National: N 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR        
        Meet: M 71-00.50  3/15/2009   Steven Saenz, Rio Grande City, TX        
   NSIC Meet: I 70-11.50  3/18/1984   Arnold Campbell, Airline,Bossier City, LA
      Armory: A 71-03.25  3/1/2011    Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
    Freshman: F 66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
   Sophomore: O    70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
      Junior: J    71-05  1/25/2010   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   341 Braheme Days        13 Bridgeton TC            21.00m   68-10.75 
      20.60m  20.76m  20.64m  20.38m  20.59m  21.00m
  2  1696 Kyle Felpel         12 Long & Stron            18.45m   60-06.50 
      17.75m  17.25m  18.45m  FOUL  FOUL  18.42m
  3  3722 Taylor Frenia       12 Una-Va-Virgi            18.37m   60-03.25 
      FOUL  17.99m  18.13m  FOUL  17.89m  18.37m
  4  2196 Swardic Mayanja     12 Newton Tiger            18.14m   59-06.25 
      FOUL  16.91m  18.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  3663 Matthew Bell        12 Una-Pa-Hermi            17.81m   58-05.25 
      16.78m  17.10m  17.45m  17.81m  17.24m  16.64m
  6  3384 Joe Williams        12 Una-Al-Hoove            17.78m   58-04.00 
      16.23m  17.56m  17.23m  17.31m  17.62m  17.78m
  7  2250 Andrew Trumbetti    14 Northern Val            17.47m   57-03.75 
      17.47m  FOUL  17.35m  17.10m  16.62m  FOUL
  8  1760 Colin Hoey          13 Lowell Tc-Ma            17.46m   57-03.50 
      15.89m  15.97m  17.46m  15.30m  16.13m  15.81m
  9  3681 Praduman Singh      12 Una-Pa-Upper            17.16m   56-03.75 
      FOUL  17.16m  16.51m         
 10  3450 Eric Beckwith       13 Una-Ma-North            17.11m   56-01.75 
      16.83m  17.11m  16.87m         
 11  1697 Kyle Long           12 Long & Stron            16.75m   54-11.50 
      16.75m  FOUL  16.16m         
 12  1805 Dominik Kosar       13 Marauders TC            16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.74m  16.60m  16.72m         
 13  1048 Ethan Callison      12 Fort Defianc            16.61m   54-06.00 
      FOUL  15.17m  16.61m         
 14  3962 Kevin Conway        12 Westerly Tc-            16.51m   54-02.00 
      16.51m  16.35m  13.59m         
 15  2978 Max Adams           14 Spartan F+T             16.50m   54-01.75 
      FOUL  16.50m  FOUL         
 15  1077 Christopher Staton  12 Franklin Tc-            16.50m   54-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.50m         
 17  1049 Oakley Hill         12 Fort Defianc            16.43m   53-11.00 
      16.06m  15.80m  16.43m         
 18  2686 Jordan Kihl         12 Redskin Thro            16.17m   53-00.75 
      15.51m  16.17m  15.44m         
 19  1626 Chris Cook          13 Lawrencevill            16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.61m  15.98m  16.10m         
 20  2864 Nate Robitaille     13 Seekonk Tc-M            15.99m   52-05.50 
      FOUL  15.97m  15.99m         
 20  1466 Anthony Taylor      13 John Curtis             15.99m   52-05.50 
      FOUL  15.90m  15.99m           
 22   720 Aaron Comery        13 Coventry Tc-            15.77m   51-09.00 
      15.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23  3200 Jonathan Anderson   12 T.C. William            14.97m   49-01.50 
      FOUL  14.97m  FOUL         
 24  4165 Kendel Levy         12 VS North Tc-Ny          14.72m   48-03.50 
      13.92m  FOUL  14.72m         
 25   458 Chaz Wilks          12 Cardinal O'H            14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1568 Rusty Provins       13 Knoxville TC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   828 Jalen Peterkin      13 Durham Strid              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  3492 Nick Margitza       12 Una-Me-Winsl              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  3961 Joe Colao           13 Westerly Tc-              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  4188 John Lowery         12 Boonsboro Tc-Md           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
      Armory: A 52-04.50  3/9/2001    Karen Freberg, San Luis Obispo, CA       
  Natl, Meet: N 54-09.25  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Freshman: F 45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co      
   Sophomore: O    48-11  3/13/2005   Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC   
      Junior: J 52-05.75  2/8/1997    Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA  
      Senior: S 54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3297 Torie Owers         12 Throw1deep C            15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.56m  14.22m  FOUL  14.99m  15.15m  14.73m
  2  1408 Theresa Picciallo   12 Immaculate H            14.65m   48-00.75 
      FOUL  13.20m  13.51m  14.65m  13.71m  14.55m
  3  3332 Jess Woodard        13 Tomahawk Tc-            13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.56m  11.89m  12.10m  12.70m  12.83m  13.23m
  4  3682 Rachel Fatherly     12 Una-Pa-Willi            13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.54m  FOUL  12.96m  12.46m  FOUL  13.10m
  5  2750 Chioma Onyekwere    12 Robinson Tc-            12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.84m  12.94m  12.16m  FOUL  FOUL  12.41m
  6   572 Rochelle Evans      12 Christiansbu            12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.81m  12.48m  12.67m  12.78m  FOUL  12.82m
  7  3665 Taylor Woods        12 Una-Pa-Hermi            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.10m  10.80m  12.45m  12.06m  12.37m  12.48m
  8  3540 Isabella Stuopis    12 Una-Nh-Amher            12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.03m  11.55m  12.38m  11.59m  11.76m  11.57m
  9  1735 Adaora Nwodili      12 Longwood Tc-            12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  11.97m  12.11m         
 10  3588 Jordan Collins      12 Una-Ny-Blue_            11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  11.72m  10.93m         
 11  2712 McKenzie Kuehlewin  14 Reskin Throw            11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  FOUL  10.38m         
 12  3301 Avana Story         12 Throw1deep C            11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.13m  11.70m           
 13  3664 Jennifer Neider     12 Una-Pa-Hermi            11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  11.43m  FOUL         
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 92-07.50  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
   NSIC Meet: I 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
    Freshman: F 63-06.25  1/22/2005   Wes Wright, Villa Rica, GA               
Natl, Armory: N 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
   Sophomore: O 75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY  
      Junior: J 87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
      Senior: S 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   133 Rudy Winkler        13 Averill Park            24.68m   80-11.75 
      24.68m  FOUL  24.23m  24.40m  FOUL  24.65m
  2   607 Joe Velez           12 Classical TC            23.01m   75-06.00 
      22.57m  FOUL  23.01m  22.65m  FOUL  22.56m
  3  3687 Reuben Horace       12 Una-Ri-Warwi            21.79m   71-06.00 
      20.69m  21.46m  21.79m  20.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  3029 Bryan Rhodes        12 St. Anthony'            21.46m   70-05.00 
      21.13m  FOUL  FOUL  21.46m  FOUL  20.39m
  5  3117 Cameron Brown       12 Steel Throwe            21.17m   69-05.50 
      18.39m  20.87m  21.17m  21.07m  19.06m  18.21m
  6  3962 Kevin Conway        12 Westerly Tc-            20.12m   66-00.25 
      18.17m  20.12m  20.07m  19.86m  19.27m  FOUL
  7  3519 Logan Pressley      12 Una-Nc-Ashev            20.05m   65-09.50 
      20.05m  19.02m  18.79m  18.21m  19.40m  19.28m
  8  2953 Mahlik Handley      13 South Kingst            19.44m   63-09.50 
      19.44m  FOUL  19.11m  19.05m  17.81m  17.89m
  9   604 Ndailor Sheriff     12 Classical TC            19.08m   62-07.25 
      18.68m  FOUL  19.08m            
 10   142 Charles Ionata      13 Barrington T            19.07m   62-06.75 
      18.56m  19.07m  FOUL            
 11  3289 Chase Carroll       13 Throw1deep C            18.62m   61-01.25 
      18.62m  17.91m  FOUL            
 12  2512 Dylan Gardner       13 Pilgrim Tc-R            17.97m   58-11.50 
      17.93m  17.97m  FOUL            
 13   226 John Celona         12 Bishiop Hend            17.38m   57-00.25 
      FOUL  17.31m  17.38m            
 14  2630 Carlos Mangum       13 Providence C            17.37m   57-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.37m            
 15   603 Robert Palazzo      12 Classical TC            17.27m   56-08.00 
      FOUL  16.81m  17.27m            
 16  1597 Isaiah Dexter       14 Lancaster TC            17.16m   56-03.75 
      17.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17   158 Angel Rosario       12 Bay Shore TC            17.02m   55-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.02m            
 18  3961 Joe Colao           13 Westerly Tc-            16.32m   53-06.50 
      15.89m  FOUL  16.32m            
 19   606 Olusegun Vadis      14 Classical TC            16.27m   53-04.50 
      15.40m  16.17m  16.27m            
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Freshman: F    57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA     
   Sophomore: O    57-11  3/16/2008   Patrice Gates, Villa Rica, CA            
      Junior: J 65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
      Senior: S 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3301 Avana Story         12 Throw1deep C            19.24m   63-01.50 
      FOUL  18.29m  18.42m  18.44m  19.24m  FOUL
  2  3298 Monica Phillips     12 Throw1deep C            17.35m   56-11.25 
      16.47m  16.25m  17.19m  16.65m  17.35m  17.02m
  3  3494 Brittany Mann       12 Una-Mi-Bever            16.98m   55-08.50 
      16.74m  16.43m  16.98m  15.28m  15.87m  15.29m
  4  3302 Kelli Thomas        14 Throw1deep C            16.37m   53-08.50 
      16.37m  15.08m  FOUL  15.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   132 Gabrielle Figueroa  14 Austintown F            16.26m   53-04.25 
      15.36m  15.65m  16.26m  FOUL  FOUL  15.44m
  6   599 Marthaline Cooper   13 Classical TC            16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.16m  FOUL  16.12m  FOUL  15.17m  15.08m
  7  3297 Torie Owers         12 Throw1deep C            16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.96m  FOUL  16.10m  14.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  3291 Sabrina Gaitan      15 Throw1deep C            15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.87m  FOUL  FOUL  15.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   600 Ann Dagrin          12 Classical TC            15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.20m  13.98m  15.13m            
 10  2509 Maggie Dufault      12 Pigrim Tc-Ri            15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.45m  FOUL  15.12m            
 11  1878 Becca Leppelmeier   13 McComb Tc-Oh            15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.15m  15.03m  FOUL            
 12  2755 Grace Janes         12 Rogers Tc-Ri            14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.94m  FOUL  14.95m            
 13  1467 Adrienne Thornton   12 John D. O'Br            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14  2510 Destinee Barrette   13 Pilgrim Tc-R            14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  12.96m  FOUL            
 15  2235 Jennifer Slagus     13 North Pocono            14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.45m            
 16  3612 Dominique Darby     12 Una-Ny-Graha            14.40m   47-03.00 
      12.98m  13.69m  14.40m            
 17  1081 Dorienne Ordaz      12 Fransisco Br            13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.18m  12.35m  13.77m            
 18  2113 Leia Mistowski      14 Narragansett            13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.34m  12.41m            
 19  3619 Emily Jacobs        13 Una-Ny-Lakev            13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  13.22m  13.23m            
 20  2955 Brianna O'Grady     13 South Kingst            13.25m   43-05.75 
      11.92m  12.29m  13.25m            
 21  2687 Alex Miller-Wample  13 Redskin Thro            13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.20m  FOUL  12.20m            
 22  1381 Danielle Borriello  14 Hudson Valle            13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.00m  13.18m  FOUL            
 23  2684 Courtney Drozdowsk  14 Redskin Thro            12.98m   42-07.00 
      11.82m  10.95m  12.98m            
 24  3288 Casidy Callahan     13 Throw1deep C            12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25   605 Manuela Vadis       12 Classical TC            12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  12.32m  12.27m            
 26   151 Danely Rodriguez    12 Bay Shore TC            11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.84m            
 27  2511 Maddison Caron      14 Pilgrim Tc-R            11.73m   38-06.00 
      8.81m  11.03m  11.73m            
 28  3686 Venetcia Ortiz      13 Una-Ri-Centr            11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29  3638 Acacia Larson       13 Una-Ny-Troy-            11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.71m  11.48m  11.34m            
 30  2954 Aysha Moreino       12 South Kingst            10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.84m            
 
Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
   Sophomore: O  3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Albu Acad,Albuqrq,NM          
      Junior: J  4141  3/13/2010   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
      Senior: S  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1514 Jake Lazas          12 Kindersport               3855O 
  2  1513 Eric Hoff           13 Kindersport               3586  
  3  3909 Mike Morgan         12 Wayne Centra              3568  
  4  1303 Pat Meyer           12 Hilton Tc-Ny              3529  
  5  3306 Kris Horn           12 Titans Tc-Ma              3483  
  6  1511 Anthony Dunavant    13 Kindersport               3461  
  7  2376 Taylor Cudequest    12 Pascack Hill              3308  
  8  3696 Lane Austell        12 Una-Tn-Germa              3283  
  9  1298 Adrian Samsel       12 Hills Tc-Nj               3264  
 10  1510 Austin Billings     13 Kindersport               3188  
 11   306 Austin Walashek     14 Boulder Cree              3158  
 12  3980 Alston Cobb         12 Western Bran              3153  
 13  1512 Zach Gilroy         13 Kindersport               3101  
 14  2258 Dan Santalla        12 Northwestern              3099  
 15  1435 Johnathan Pangborn  12 Jackson Libe              3036  
 16  2883 Dan Harrison        13 Shore Ac-Nj               3006  
 17  1725 Dom Esposito        12 Long Island               2789  
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1303 Pat Meyer           12 Hilton Tc-Ny              8.33   1    900 7.74
  2  3422 Jordan Thomas       12 Una-Ga-Locus              8.49   2    862 7.88
  3  1514 Jake Lazas          12 Kindersport               8.56   3    846 7.96
  4  3909 Mike Morgan         12 Wayne Centra              8.60   2    836 8.00
  5  2618 Bryan Oslin         12 Precision TC              8.63   2    829 8.01
  6  1511 Anthony Dunavant    13 Kindersport               8.68   3    818 8.07
  7  1513 Eric Hoff           13 Kindersport               8.70   1    813 8.08
  8  2258 Dan Santalla        12 Northwestern              8.72   1    809 8.10
  9  3306 Kris Horn           12 Titans Tc-Ma              8.74   1    804 8.13
 10  3696 Lane Austell        12 Una-Tn-Germa              8.79   2    793 8.15
 11   306 Austin Walashek     14 Boulder Cree              8.80   1    791 8.17
 12  1298 Adrian Samsel       12 Hills Tc-Nj               8.86   3    777 8.22
 13  1510 Austin Billings     13 Kindersport               8.96   3    755 8.31
 14  3980 Alston Cobb         12 Western Bran              9.19   3    704 8.55
 15  2376 Taylor Cudequest    12 Pascack Hill              9.20   1    702 8.54
 16  1435 Johnathan Pangborn  12 Jackson Libe              9.22   3    698 8.58
 17  1512 Zach Gilroy         13 Kindersport               9.32   2    677 8.65
 18  2883 Dan Harrison        13 Shore Ac-Nj               9.54   2    631 8.80
 19  1725 Dom Esposito        12 Long Island               9.98   3    545 8.28
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3306 Kris Horn           12 Titans Tc-Ma             6.67m   21-10.75    736
      6.14m  6.38m  6.67m            
  2  1514 Jake Lazas          12 Kindersport              6.59m   21-07.50    718
      6.59m  FOUL  6.52m            
  3  3909 Mike Morgan         12 Wayne Centra             6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.34m  6.41m  6.48m            
  4  3980 Alston Cobb         12 Western Bran             6.39m   20-11.75    673
      FOUL  FOUL  6.39m            
  5  1511 Anthony Dunavant    13 Kindersport              6.31m   20-08.50    655
      6.19m  6.31m  FOUL            
  6  1513 Eric Hoff           13 Kindersport              6.20m   20-04.25    630
      5.95m  6.09m  6.20m            
  7  3696 Lane Austell        12 Una-Tn-Germa             6.16m   20-02.50    621
      5.83m  6.16m  6.11m            
  8  1303 Pat Meyer           12 Hilton Tc-Ny             6.11m   20-00.50    610
      6.11m  6.10m  6.08m            
  9  2258 Dan Santalla        12 Northwestern             6.10m   20-00.25    608
      6.03m  6.10m  5.93m            
 10  1298 Adrian Samsel       12 Hills Tc-Nj              6.07m   19-11.00    602
      5.69m  5.98m  6.07m            
 10  2618 Bryan Oslin         12 Precision TC             6.07m   19-11.00    602
      6.07m  PASS  PASS            
 12  2883 Dan Harrison        13 Shore Ac-Nj              6.02m   19-09.00    591
      6.02m  5.98m  6.00m            
 13  2376 Taylor Cudequest    12 Pascack Hill             6.00m   19-08.25    587
      6.00m  5.69m  5.72m            
 14   306 Austin Walashek     14 Boulder Cree             5.79m   19-00.00    542
      5.54m  5.62m  5.79m            
 15  3422 Jordan Thomas       12 Una-Ga-Locus             5.69m   18-08.00    521
      5.57m  FOUL  5.69m            
 16  1435 Johnathan Pangborn  12 Jackson Libe             5.63m   18-05.75    508
      4.95m  5.27m  5.63m            
 17  1510 Austin Billings     13 Kindersport              5.59m   18-04.25    500
      5.58m  FOUL  5.59m            
 18  1512 Zach Gilroy         13 Kindersport              5.41m   17-09.00    463
      5.37m  5.11m  5.41m            
 19  1725 Dom Esposito        12 Long Island              5.32m   17-05.50    445
      5.28m  5.22m  5.32m            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1514 Jake Lazas          12 Kindersport             14.99m   49-02.25    789
      14.19m  14.40m  14.99m            
  2  1513 Eric Hoff           13 Kindersport             14.36m   47-01.50    750
      13.46m  13.79m  14.36m            
  3  2883 Dan Harrison        13 Shore Ac-Nj             14.27m   46-10.00    745
      13.50m  14.27m  14.00m            
  4   306 Austin Walashek     14 Boulder Cree            14.07m   46-02.00    733
      13.43m  14.07m  13.37m            
  5  1511 Anthony Dunavant    13 Kindersport             13.49m   44-03.25    697
      12.42m  13.49m  13.25m            
  6  3306 Kris Horn           12 Titans Tc-Ma            13.06m   42-10.25    671
      FOUL  12.00m  13.06m            
  7  3980 Alston Cobb         12 Western Bran            13.05m   42-09.75    670
      FOUL  13.05m  PASS            
  8  1303 Pat Meyer           12 Hilton Tc-Ny            12.21m   40-00.75    619
      12.21m  ND  12.03m            
  9  2618 Bryan Oslin         12 Precision TC            12.12m   39-09.25    614
      12.12m  11.51m  PASS            
  9  1512 Zach Gilroy         13 Kindersport             12.12m   39-09.25    614
      11.88m  12.12m  11.61m            
 11  1510 Austin Billings     13 Kindersport             11.80m   38-08.75    594
      11.02m  11.52m  11.80m            
 12  3696 Lane Austell        12 Una-Tn-Germa            11.69m   38-04.25    588
      11.44m  11.49m  11.69m            
 13  2376 Taylor Cudequest    12 Pascack Hill            11.68m   38-04.00    587
      11.68m  11.08m  10.14m            
 14  3422 Jordan Thomas       12 Una-Ga-Locus            11.47m   37-07.75    574
      11.00m  9.68m  11.47m            
 15  1298 Adrian Samsel       12 Hills Tc-Nj             11.26m   36-11.50    562
      9.93m  ND  11.26m            
 16  3909 Mike Morgan         12 Wayne Centra            10.78m   35-04.50    533
      10.78m  FOUL  10.66m            
 17  1435 Johnathan Pangborn  12 Jackson Libe            10.50m   34-05.50    516
      9.43m  10.50m  10.12m            
 18  1725 Dom Esposito        12 Long Island             10.46m   34-04.00    513
      10.46m  ND  10.38m            
 19  2258 Dan Santalla        12 Northwestern             9.39m   30-09.75    449
      8.51m  8.82m  9.39m            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3909 Mike Morgan         12 Wayne Centra             1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1435 Johnathan Pangborn  12 Jackson Libe             1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3  3980 Alston Cobb         12 Western Bran             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4  1303 Pat Meyer           12 Hilton Tc-Ny             1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1514 Jake Lazas          12 Kindersport              1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5   306 Austin Walashek     14 Boulder Cree             1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  3306 Kris Horn           12 Titans Tc-Ma             1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  8  3696 Lane Austell        12 Una-Tn-Germa             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1513 Eric Hoff           13 Kindersport              1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8  1512 Zach Gilroy         13 Kindersport              1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  2376 Taylor Cudequest    12 Pascack Hill             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11  3422 Jordan Thomas       12 Una-Ga-Locus             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
 13  1511 Anthony Dunavant    13 Kindersport              1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13  1510 Austin Billings     13 Kindersport              1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 15  1298 Adrian Samsel       12 Hills Tc-Nj              1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15  2883 Dan Harrison        13 Shore Ac-Nj              1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 17  2258 Dan Santalla        12 Northwestern             1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 18  1725 Dom Esposito        12 Long Island              1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1514 Jake Lazas          12 Kindersport            2:42.93     841
  2  2376 Taylor Cudequest    12 Pascack Hill           2:44.73     822
  3  1725 Dom Esposito        12 Long Island            2:46.88     798
  4  1298 Adrian Samsel       12 Hills Tc-Nj            2:50.25     763
  5  1513 Eric Hoff           13 Kindersport            2:50.86     757
  6  1510 Austin Billings     13 Kindersport            2:51.08     754
  7  3909 Mike Morgan         12 Wayne Centra           2:52.58     739
  8  2258 Dan Santalla        12 Northwestern           2:54.33     721
  9  1303 Pat Meyer           12 Hilton Tc-Ny           2:55.12     713
 10  1512 Zach Gilroy         13 Kindersport            2:55.34     711
 11  1511 Anthony Dunavant    13 Kindersport            2:55.75     706
 12  3696 Lane Austell        12 Una-Tn-Germa           3:01.96     645
 13  3306 Kris Horn           12 Titans Tc-Ma           3:05.56     611
 14  1435 Johnathan Pangborn  12 Jackson Libe           3:09.47     574
 15  2883 Dan Harrison        13 Shore Ac-Nj            3:20.34     479
 16   306 Austin Walashek     14 Boulder Cree           3:26.11     431
 17  3980 Alston Cobb         12 Western Bran           3:31.09     392
 
Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
        Meet: M  3823  3/15/2008   Ryann Krais, Methacton,Frvw Vl,PA           
   NSIC Meet: I  3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
    Freshman: F  3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
Natl, Armory: N  3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
   Sophomore: O  3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
      Junior: J  3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ           
      Senior: S  3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3239 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat TC               3740F 
  2  3179 Stephanie Izard     12 Sweet Home T              3522  
  3  3541 Hillary Holmes      12 Una-Nh-Exete              3484  
  4  1515 Holly Van Grinsven  12 Kindersport               3432  
  5  3430 Alexa Harmon-Thoma  14 Una-Ks-Lawre              3278  
  5   491 Hannah Stone        12 Catoctin Tc-              3278  
  7  3563 Noel Jancewicz      13 Una-Nj-Hamil              3237  
  8  1863 Heather Sweeney     12 Massapequa T              3158  
  9  2493 Haley Baker         13 Phillips Exe              3053  
 10  3518 Shaina Burns        14 Una-Mn-Prior              3048  
 11  2904 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Solid Impact              2995  
 12  1997 Michelle Savoie     12 Milford Tc-M              2994  
 13  1294 Brianna Sims        12 Hillhouse TC              2960  
 14   943 Natalie McAlister   12 Essex County              2856  
 15   252 Brielyn Rogers      13 Bishop McNam              2793  
 16   844 Jennifer Martin     15 Eagleville E              2740  
 17  3989 Tiffany Ellick      12 Western Bran              2586  
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3989 Tiffany Ellick      12 Western Bran              8.60   1    995 7.99
  2  3239 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat TC               8.60   3    995 7.99
  3  1515 Holly Van Grinsven  12 Kindersport               8.84   1    944 8.22
  4  3430 Alexa Harmon-Thoma  14 Una-Ks-Lawre              8.93   2    925 8.30
  5  3541 Hillary Holmes      12 Una-Nh-Exete              8.98   3    914 8.37
  6  2904 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Solid Impact              9.28   1    852 8.60
  7  3179 Stephanie Izard     12 Sweet Home T              9.30   3    848 8.65
  8  1645 Shaya Wilkerson     12 Lenape Tc-Nj              9.44   3    820 8.73
  9  1294 Brianna Sims        12 Hillhouse TC              9.47   2    814 8.80
 10   252 Brielyn Rogers      13 Bishop McNam              9.48   3    812 8.82
 11  1997 Michelle Savoie     12 Milford Tc-M              9.50   1    808 8.85
 12   943 Natalie McAlister   12 Essex County              9.57   2    794 8.91
 13   844 Jennifer Martin     15 Eagleville E              9.60   3    789 8.91
 14  1863 Heather Sweeney     12 Massapequa T              9.60   2    789 8.92
 15  2831 Hannah Hensley      13 Sandhills TC              9.61   1    787 8.93
 16  2493 Haley Baker         13 Phillips Exe              9.63   2    783 8.95
 17  3563 Noel Jancewicz      13 Una-Nj-Hamil              9.83   1    744 9.17
 18   491 Hannah Stone        12 Catoctin Tc-              9.84   3    742 9.17
 19  3518 Shaina Burns        14 Una-Mn-Prior              9.96   2    720 9.29
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3239 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat TC              1.78m    5-10.00    953
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2  3179 Stephanie Izard     12 Sweet Home T             1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  3430 Alexa Harmon-Thoma  14 Una-Ks-Lawre             1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   491 Hannah Stone        12 Catoctin Tc-             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  4  3563 Noel Jancewicz      13 Una-Nj-Hamil             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1645 Shaya Wilkerson     12 Lenape Tc-Nj             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    P  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7  3541 Hillary Holmes      12 Una-Nh-Exete             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  2904 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Solid Impact             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  2493 Haley Baker         13 Phillips Exe             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  3518 Shaina Burns        14 Una-Mn-Prior             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
 11   252 Brielyn Rogers      13 Bishop McNam             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12  1515 Holly Van Grinsven  12 Kindersport              1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 12   943 Natalie McAlister   12 Essex County             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    P  XXX 
 12  1863 Heather Sweeney     12 Massapequa T             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 15  1997 Michelle Savoie     12 Milford Tc-M             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    P    P    P  XXX 
 16  1294 Brianna Sims        12 Hillhouse TC             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 16   844 Jennifer Martin     15 Eagleville E             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 --  3989 Tiffany Ellick      12 Western Bran                NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1515 Holly Van Grinsven  12 Kindersport              9.70m   31-10.00    510
      9.55m  9.70m  9.40m            
  2   943 Natalie McAlister   12 Essex County             9.50m   31-02.00    497
      8.94m  9.50m  9.05m            
  3  3430 Alexa Harmon-Thoma  14 Una-Ks-Lawre             9.38m   30-09.25    489
      FOUL  9.38m  8.79m            
  4  1645 Shaya Wilkerson     12 Lenape Tc-Nj             9.37m   30-09.00    488
      9.37m  8.66m  8.55m            
  5  3179 Stephanie Izard     12 Sweet Home T             9.14m   30-00.00    473
      9.14m  8.91m  8.72m            
  6  3239 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat TC              9.13m   29-11.50    473
      9.13m  8.97m  FOUL            
  7  3518 Shaina Burns        14 Una-Mn-Prior             9.10m   29-10.25    471
      8.86m  9.10m  9.03m            
  8  3989 Tiffany Ellick      12 Western Bran             9.05m   29-08.25    467
      8.72m  9.05m  9.04m            
  9  1294 Brianna Sims        12 Hillhouse TC             8.97m   29-05.25    462
      7.93m  8.61m  8.97m            
 10   491 Hannah Stone        12 Catoctin Tc-             8.84m   29-00.00    454
      8.53m  8.84m  8.38m            
 11  3563 Noel Jancewicz      13 Una-Nj-Hamil             8.83m   28-11.75    453
      7.98m  8.36m  8.83m            
 11  1863 Heather Sweeney     12 Massapequa T             8.83m   28-11.75    453
      8.29m  7.87m  8.83m            
 13  2493 Haley Baker         13 Phillips Exe             8.70m   28-06.50    445
      8.70m  8.64m  8.49m            
 14  3541 Hillary Holmes      12 Una-Nh-Exete             8.60m   28-02.75    438
      8.30m  8.33m  8.60m            
 15   844 Jennifer Martin     15 Eagleville E             7.99m   26-02.75    399
      7.79m  7.46m  7.99m            
 16  2904 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Solid Impact             7.84m   25-08.75    389
      7.33m  6.95m  7.84m            
 17  2831 Hannah Hensley      13 Sandhills TC             7.82m   25-08.00    388
      7.50m  7.82m  ND            
 18   252 Brielyn Rogers      13 Bishop McNam             7.74m   25-04.75    383
      FOUL  7.74m  7.38m            
 19  1997 Michelle Savoie     12 Milford Tc-M             7.43m   24-04.50    363
      7.43m  6.32m  7.22m            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3239 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat TC              5.71m   18-09.00    762
      5.71m  5.57m  FOUL            
  2  3541 Hillary Holmes      12 Una-Nh-Exete             5.54m   18-02.25    712
      5.50m  5.51m  5.54m            
  3  3989 Tiffany Ellick      12 Western Bran             5.53m   18-01.75    709
      FOUL  5.36m  5.53m            
  4  1515 Holly Van Grinsven  12 Kindersport              5.29m   17-04.25    640
      5.18m  5.11m  5.29m            
  5  3179 Stephanie Izard     12 Sweet Home T             5.25m   17-02.75    628
      4.93m  4.89m  5.25m            
  6  1997 Michelle Savoie     12 Milford Tc-M             5.22m   17-01.50    620
      FOUL  4.82m  5.22m            
  7   491 Hannah Stone        12 Catoctin Tc-             5.11m   16-09.25    589
      4.97m  4.89m  5.11m            
  8  2493 Haley Baker         13 Phillips Exe             4.99m   16-04.50    557
      4.92m  FOUL  4.99m            
  9  1863 Heather Sweeney     12 Massapequa T             4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.57m  4.98m  4.91m            
 10  3563 Noel Jancewicz      13 Una-Nj-Hamil             4.91m   16-01.50    535
      4.81m  4.81m  4.91m            
 11  3518 Shaina Burns        14 Una-Mn-Prior             4.89m   16-00.50    530
      4.70m  FOUL  4.89m            
 11  1294 Brianna Sims        12 Hillhouse TC             4.89m   16-00.50    530
      4.85m  4.70m  4.89m            
 13  3430 Alexa Harmon-Thoma  14 Una-Ks-Lawre             4.78m   15-08.25    500
      FOUL  4.78m  FOUL            
 13   252 Brielyn Rogers      13 Bishop McNam             4.78m   15-08.25    500
      FOUL  4.78m  4.77m            
 13   943 Natalie McAlister   12 Essex County             4.78m   15-08.25    500
      3.90m  4.78m  FOUL            
 16  2904 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Solid Impact             4.76m   15-07.50    495
      4.76m  4.44m  4.62m            
 17   844 Jennifer Martin     15 Eagleville E             4.40m   14-05.25    403
      4.08m  4.40m  4.23m            
 --  1645 Shaya Wilkerson     12 Lenape Tc-Nj              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1863 Heather Sweeney     12 Massapequa T           2:24.50   1    763
  2  1515 Holly Van Grinsven  12 Kindersport            2:26.35   2    739
  3  3563 Noel Jancewicz      13 Una-Nj-Hamil           2:26.74   2    734
  4   491 Hannah Stone        12 Catoctin Tc-           2:27.72   2    722
  5  3179 Stephanie Izard     12 Sweet Home T           2:29.91   2    694
  6  3541 Hillary Holmes      12 Una-Nh-Exete           2:30.68   2    684
  7  1997 Michelle Savoie     12 Milford Tc-M           2:31.94   1    669
  8  3518 Shaina Burns        14 Una-Mn-Prior           2:32.56   1    661
  9  1294 Brianna Sims        12 Hillhouse TC           2:33.33   1    652
 10   844 Jennifer Martin     15 Eagleville E           2:33.72   1    647
 11  2493 Haley Baker         13 Phillips Exe           2:37.47   2    602
 12  2904 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Solid Impact           2:38.22   2    593
 13  3430 Alexa Harmon-Thoma  14 Una-Ks-Lawre           2:41.33   2    558
 14  3239 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat TC            2:41.43   2    557
 15   943 Natalie McAlister   12 Essex County           2:49.80   1    466
 16   252 Brielyn Rogers      13 Bishop McNam           2:49.81   1    466
 17  3989 Tiffany Ellick      12 Western Bran           2:54.84   1    415
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    National: N 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
        Meet: M 6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Freshman: F 6:37.00  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
   Sophomore: O 6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME    
      Junior: J 6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Senior: S 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1771 Luc Bourget         13 Maine Racewa           7:17.03  
  2  3491 Ian Rixon           12 Una-Me-Waldo           7:24.02  
  3  1960 Sam Beal            13 Miami Valley           7:25.18  
  4  1772 Adam Robinson       13 Maine Racewa           7:47.08  
  5  2969 Geraldo Flores      13 South Texas            7:55.06  
  6  2972 Matias Serna        15 South Texas            8:09.53  
  7  1773 Austin Weigle       14 Maine Racewa           9:09.30  
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    National: N 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
    National: N 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
        Meet: M 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
   NSIC Meet: I 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, nY          
    Freshman: F 7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
   Sophomore: O 7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY   
      Junior: J 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   892 Abby Dunn           12 Edward Littl           7:28.13  
  2  3335 Jiwon (Katie) Kang  13 Townsend Har           7:34.28  
  3  3643 Annica Penn         13 Una-Ny-Westh           7:36.31  
  4  2416 Meghan Keetley      14 Pearl River            7:36.55  
  5  2762 Katie Michta        14 Ronkonkoma T           7:38.88  
  6  1176 Katie Flanders      12 Gorham Tc-Me           7:43.81  
  7  3616 Kelly Maranchuck       Una-Ny-Holbr           7:47.65  
  8  1806 Rebekah Champlin    13 Marcus Whitm           7:48.72  
  9  2451 Melissa Tylock      15 Penfield Tc-           7:52.15  
 10  1114 Molly Josephs       12 Garden City            7:55.62  
 11  2802 Alyssa Furlani      12 Sachem East            7:58.53  
 12  1537 Stephanie Saccentw  13 Kings Park T           8:03.44  
 13  2452 Elizabeth Wilkins   13 Penfield Tc-           8:04.73  
 14  2419 Caitlin Lardaro     12 Pearl River            8:06.50  
 15  3336 Sophia Mahin        14 Townsend Har           8:06.72  
 16  2805 Holly Lindoe        13 Sachem Spike           8:08.82  
 17   699 Jacqueline Vaughan  14 Corning Pain           8:12.40  
 18  1892 Jessica Szela       14 McKee/Staten           8:16.36  
 19  2910 Maria Gorecki       14 Somers Tc-Ny           8:19.45  
 20  3792 Bailey Kem          13 Victor Tc-Ny           8:20.01  
 21   921 Alexis VanOsdol     13 Elmira Free            8:20.32  
 22  2239 Briana Peralta      13 North Rockla           8:22.22  
 23   685 Brittany Collins    12 Connetquot T           8:22.74  
 24  3614 Maggie DeMarco      12 Una-Ny-Grand           8:23.37  
 25   361 Caroline Muir       12 Bronxville T           8:23.46  
 26  2226 Keara Lenard        13 North East K           8:25.42  
 27  3163 Rachel Deppa        12 Sullivan Wes           8:27.31  
 28  1646 Samantha Barrett    12 Levittown TC           8:31.59  
 29  1550 Jamie Woych         14 Kingston Tc-           8:32.89  
 30  3641 Samantha Bahr       14 Una-Ny-West_           8:34.19  
 31  2971 Kasandra Rodriguez  15 South Texas            8:35.66  
 32  3613 Brooke Gillette     14 Una-Ny-Graha           8:36.53  
 33  2970 Julisa Juarez       15 South Texas            8:43.31  
 34   686 Alyssa Englich      12 Connetquot T           8:44.39  
 35  1653 Courtney Kiernan    13 Levittown TC           8:48.02  
 36  2804 Sarah La Porta      13 Sachem Spike           8:48.37  
 37  4164 Allison McConville  14 VS North Tc-Ny         8:48.55  
 38  4111 Kari Coomey         14 Wilson Memor           8:50.44  
 39  2912 Kristi Licursi      13 Somers Tc-Ny           8:51.01  
 40  3622 Jourdann Green      12 Una-Ny-Middl           9:01.97  
 41  2968 Diana Flores        12 South Texas            9:02.74  
 42  2236 Yezica Bolanos      13 North Rockla           9:03.20  
 43  2437 Patti Carpenter     14 Penfield Tc-           9:06.00  
 44  2756 Natalie DeQuarto    14 Ronkonkoma T           9:06.50  
 45  2450 Capri Thomas        13 Penfield Tc-           9:11.29  
 46  1850 Danielle Ciullo     14 Massapequa T           9:13.80  
 47  1862 Tiana Sofia         15 Massapequa T           9:17.45  
 48   589 Megan Lugo          12 Clarkstown S           9:22.48  
 --  1860 Megan Sheehan       12 Massapequa T               DNF  
 --  1657 Nicole Court-Menen  12 Lewiston Tc-                DQ  
 
Event 47  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath,Morgan City,LA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3718 Brandon Polk        15 Una-Va-South              7.13Q  2  6.63
  2   773 Darryl Haraway      15 DeMatha Cath              7.39Q  1  6.88
  3  3084 Wilber Garcia       15 St. John's C              7.22q  2  6.72
  4  4196 Carnell Noble       15 Greece Olymp              7.30q  2  6.76
  5    88 KeSean Strong       15 Archbishop C              7.44q  2  6.90
  6   887 Daekwan Garfield    15 Edison Tech               7.45q  2  6.92
  7  2539 Christopher Parker  15 Poly Prep Co              7.49q  1  6.95
  8  3522 Reggie Gallaspy     15 Una-Nc-Green              7.50q  1  6.97
  9   309 Jonathan George     15 Bowie Boys &              7.51   2  6.98
 10  3490 Andrew Smith        15 Una-Me-Saco-              7.56   2  7.03
 11    85 James Madlock       15 Archbishop C              7.61   2  7.07
 12   908 Cameron Pike        15 Elite Stars               7.77   1  7.22
 13   191 Denari Purdy        15 Benjamin Ban              7.97   1  7.41
 
Event 47  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath,Morgan City,LA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3718 Brandon Polk        15 Una-Va-South              7.08   6.61
  2  4196 Carnell Noble       15 Greece Olymp              7.12   6.62
  3  3084 Wilber Garcia       15 St. John's C              7.25   6.74
  4   773 Darryl Haraway      15 DeMatha Cath              7.27   6.77
  5   887 Daekwan Garfield    15 Edison Tech               7.42   6.90
  6  2539 Christopher Parker  15 Poly Prep Co              7.46   6.93
  7    88 KeSean Strong       15 Archbishop C              7.46   6.93
  8  3522 Reggie Gallaspy     15 Una-Nc-Green              7.49   6.95
 
Event 48  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3249 Mariam Abdul-Rashi  15 The Speed Ac              7.79Q  4  7.25
  2  1276 Latrice Morris      15 Heritage Tc-              7.88Q  1  7.32
  3  2942 Kayla Gilding       15 South Burlin              7.90Q  2  7.34
  4  3407 Morgyn Bennett      15 Una-De-Bear-              8.01Q  3  7.43
  5  2371 Erin Morrison       15 Parkland Tc-              7.95q  4  7.37
  6  1883 Lakin Hatcher       15 McDonogh Tc-              7.97q  1  7.40
  7   467 Lauren Lyons        15 Cardinal Spe              8.01q  1  7.44
  8  1363 Quashira McIntosh   15 Hope Tc-Ri                8.02q  1  7.45
  9   891 Demonica Stanley    15 Edison Tech               8.03   2  7.45
 10  2760 Alyssa Leto         15 Ronkonkoma T              8.12   1  7.53
 11  1616 Maddie Mueseler     15 Latrobe Tc-P              8.18   2  7.57
 12  2372 Ila Mumford         15 Parkland Tc-              8.19   4  7.59
 13  3370 Zhane Valmone       15 Tru Velocity              8.21   2  7.62
 14  1792 Sidra Morris        15 Manchester T              8.24   2  7.65
 15  1343 Anaya Baker         15 Hoover Tc-Al              8.27   3  7.68
 16   246 Jaela Gay           15 Bishop McNam              8.27   3  7.67
 17  2374 Ebony Williams      15 Parkland Tc-              8.28   3  7.68
 18  3652 Kenisha Williams    15 Una-On-Ajax-              8.28   2  7.68
 19  4199 Tamera Henry           Bronx Tigers Tc-          8.29   4  7.69
 20  4198 Ariel Strunkey      15 Bronx Tigers Tc-          8.29   2  7.70
 21  1885 Tyler James         15 McDonogh Tc-              8.33   4  7.74
 22  2752 Seye Raymond        15 Robinson Tc-              8.34   3  7.73
 23  3465 Erin Patrice        15 Liberty Tc-M              8.35   3  7.74
 24  1102 Jeryne Fish         15 Full Speed A              8.37   4  7.75
 25  1051 Lindsey Simpson     15 Fort Worth S              8.47   1  7.85
 26    52 Kanya Brown         15 Amherst Tc-M              8.48   4  7.86
 27  3466 Kara Patrice        15 Liberty Tc-M              8.48   4  7.86
 28  2125 Phyllis Gordon      15 Neptune Tc-N              8.51   3  7.90
 29   592 Jacquin Peeke       15 Classical Ma              8.62   3  7.73
 30  2496 Ashaila Bunch       15 Phoebus Tc-V              8.65   1  7.99
 31  1103 Amala Nixon         15 Full Speed A              8.68   2  8.03
 
Event 48  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3249 Mariam Abdul-Rashi  15 The Speed Ac              7.78   7.23
  2  2942 Kayla Gilding       15 South Burlin              7.83   7.28
  3  1276 Latrice Morris      15 Heritage Tc-              7.87   7.30
  4   467 Lauren Lyons        15 Cardinal Spe              7.91   7.34
  5  1883 Lakin Hatcher       15 McDonogh Tc-              7.92   7.36
  6  2371 Erin Morrison       15 Parkland Tc-              7.94   7.38
  7  1363 Quashira McIntosh   15 Hope Tc-Ri                8.04   7.46
 --  3407 Morgyn Bennett      15 Una-De-Bear-                FS  
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 50.84  3/12/2010   Xavier Jones, Greensboro, NC                
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   824 Jeremy Griffis      15 Durham Strid             51.05   5 
  2  3418 Rasheed Tatham      15 Una-Fl-Pembr             51.45   3 
  3  4069 Brenden Wallace     15 Westfield TC             52.39   5 
  4  3742 Taylor McLaughlin   15 Union Cathol             52.54   5 
  5  1711 Stanley Norman      15 Long Beach P             52.57   2 
  6   205 Kyle Ellerson       15 Bergen Catho             52.57   3 
  7  4094 Daniel Solano       15 Whitinsville             52.69   4 
  8  1903 Kimani Anderson     15 Medgar Evers             52.77   5 
  9   770 David George        15 DeMatha Cath             52.91   5 
 10  2736 Isaiah Akil         15 Riverdale Ba             53.05   2 
 11   616 Brian Thomas        15 Clover Hill              53.09   4 
 12  2647 Deshawne Bunion     15 Rahway Tc-Nj             53.13   4 
 13    84 Jamal Leonard       15 Archbishop C             53.33   4 
 14   309 Jonathan George     15 Bowie Boys &             53.39   1 
 15    19 Raymund Clark       15 Abraham Clar             53.62   2 
 16  3490 Andrew Smith        15 Una-Me-Saco-             53.72   3 
 17   190 Nolan Nathaniel     15 Benjamin Ban             53.83   1 
 18  1937 Christian Kildal-B  15 Mendham Tc-N             53.91   5 
 19  2592 Isaiah Hawkins      15 Port Richmon             53.94   1 
 20  3573 Joseph Gray         15 Una-Nj-Princ             54.37   3 
 21  1238 Jose Parrilla       15 Hardin Valle             54.57   1 
 22  2171 Kinard Gaynor       15 Newburgh Eli             54.96   4 
 23   539 Connor Brown        15 Chelmsford T             55.16   3 
 24  1713 Christopher Polk    15 Long Beach P             55.94   2 
 25  2167 Brain Apronti       15 Newburgh Eli             56.78   3 
 26    20 Cadell Darius       15 Abraham Clar             57.04   1 
 27  1002 Suliaman Bangura    15 Flying Angel             57.85   2 
 28  2169 Torrance Eberhart   15 Newburgh Eli           1:02.65   2 
 --  3841 Rio Chiba           15 Walt Whitman               DNF   4 
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 58.62  3/12/2011   Kendall Wiles, Blacksburg, VA               
    Freshman: F 54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Baltimore, MD           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3249 Mariam Abdul-Rashi  15 The Speed Ac             55.99M  6 
  2   467 Lauren Lyons        15 Cardinal Spe             57.00M  6 
  3  2374 Ebony Williams      15 Parkland Tc-             58.10M  5 
  4  2034 Johnyce Powell      15 Motor City T             58.14M  6 
  5  2942 Kayla Gilding       15 South Burlin             58.69   6 
  6  1671 Maiya Dendy         15 Lightning Fa             58.83   5 
  7  2371 Erin Morrison       15 Parkland Tc-             58.97   5 
  8  3274 Kolbi Sims          15 Thomas Stone             59.29   3 
  9  1906 Janai Cameron       15 Medgar Evers           1:00.02   5 
 10  2742 Kayla Tucker        15 Riverdale Ba           1:00.28   1 
 11  1051 Lindsey Simpson     15 Fort Worth S           1:00.44   6 
 12  2823 MaryKate Kenny      15 Sacred Heart           1:00.58   3 
 13  3222 JeMay Ward          15 Team Ward-NC           1:01.28   4 
 14   592 Jacquin Peeke       15 Classical Ma           1:01.37   2 
 15  1923 Katie Arbogast      15 Media Stride           1:01.39   5 
 16  2488 Sierra Nesmith      15 Philadelphia           1:01.53   5 
 17   915 Jasmine Robinson    15 Elizabeth Se           1:02.01   3 
 18  1714 Kalani Rose         15 Long Beach P           1:02.17   1 
 19   176 Toni Parente        15 Bellport Tc-           1:02.29   2 
 20  1717 Dominique Taylor    15 Long Beach P           1:02.48   1 
 21  3910 Saborrah Cooper     15 Weequahic TC           1:02.51   3 
 22   239 Deja Bell           15 Bishop McNam           1:02.55   2 
 23   913 Vanessa Johnson     15 Elizabeth Se           1:03.14   2 
 24  3443 Sarah Heitmeyer     15 Una-Ma-Littl           1:03.21   4 
 25  3847 Olivia Manickas-Hi  15 Waltham Tc-M           1:03.38   3 
 26   246 Jaela Gay           15 Bishop McNam           1:03.75   4 
 27  2447 Britney Swarthout   15 Penfield Tc-           1:04.01   2 
 28  2765 Erena Gaither       15 Ruff Kutz-NY           1:04.52   1 
 29  3265 Tirzah Sheppard     15 Thomas Ediso           1:04.67   1 
 30   636 Anabelle Tougas     15 College Jean           1:04.90   4 
 31  1859 Jamie Schlesinger   15 Massapequa T           1:05.34   3 
 32   584 Kristen Schug       15 Cicero North           1:08.42   1 
 --  1962 Natori Ellerson     15 Michigan All                DQ   4 
 --  2476 Uchechi Onuoha      15 Pennsbury TC                DQ   6 
 
Event 51  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:22.62  3/10/2002   Jeff See, Middletown, OH                  
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2531 Elijah Armstrong    15 Pocatello TC           4:18.09M  4:02.21
  2  3510 Logan Wetzel        15 Una-Mi-Salin           4:20.92M  4:04.55
  3  2575 James Burke         15 Port Jeffers           4:21.96M  4:02.52
  4  3467 Chris Heydrick      15 Una-Md-Ellic           4:25.48   4:10.57
  5    39 Stephen Garrett     15 Adrenaline T           4:25.62   4:08.04
  6  1765 Michael Wegner      15 Loyola Blake           4:25.71   4:08.50
  7  3520 Philip Hall         15 Una-Nc-Fayet           4:30.52   4:12.08
  8   477 Benito Muniz        15 Carmel Rc-Ny           4:30.60   4:12.86
  9   520 Gunnar Nolan        15 Chaminade TC           4:31.66   4:13.74
 10   764 Matthew Novak       15 Deep Run Tc-           4:32.68   4:13.37
 11   540 Quinn Cooney        15 Chelmsford T           4:32.98   4:15.11
 12  1985 Collin Hahn         15 Midlothian T           4:33.09   4:15.32
 13  1011 Luke Gavigan        15 Flying Dutch           4:33.74   4:15.79
 14   453 Kevin James         15 Cardinal O'H           4:34.02   4:16.20
 15  3493 Lucas Arrivo        15 Una-Mi-Ann_a           4:34.52   4:16.53
 16  2178 Nick Carleo         15 Newburyport            4:36.74   4:16.86
 17   118 Zachary Capello     15 Ascension Ca           4:37.28   4:19.61
 18   233 Michael Potter      15 Bishop Hendr           4:38.80   4:18.18
 19  3942 Paul Ehmann         15 West Morris            4:38.96   4:21.19
 20  2936 Eli Moskowitz       15 Souhegan Tc-           4:39.16   4:20.06
 21   866 Mike Grady          15 East Meadow            4:39.39   4:20.72
 22  1148 Patrik Andersen     15 Gill St. Ber           4:39.65   4:19.37
 23  3532 Peter Millsaps      15 Una-Nc-Ralei           4:40.46   4:22.60
 24  3830 Craig Corti         15 Wallkill Val           4:40.52   4:20.39
 25  1334 Daniel Welch        15 Holy Trinity           4:40.63   4:20.28
 26   851 Nikolas Angyl       15 East Fishkil           4:41.59   4:24.77
 27  1031 Joseph Prunty       15 Fordham Prep           4:41.74   4:24.46
 28  3714 Benjamin Taminger   15 Una-Va-Midlo           4:42.10   4:26.57
 29  2428 Ben McDermott       15 Pearl River            4:42.14   4:23.60
 30  1561 Joe Binder          15 Knoxville TC           4:43.68   4:23.90
 31  1038 Peter Lomong        15 Fork Union M           4:43.74   4:23.31
 32  1471 Carter Owens        15 Junior Strid           4:44.62   4:26.47
 33  3383 Nick Simmons        15 Una-Al-Hoove           4:44.63   4:26.62
 34   754 Alex Ostberg        15 Darien Tc-Ct           4:44.76   4:25.97
 35   521 Michael Raver       15 Chaminade TC           4:45.18   4:26.97
 36  1325 Andrew Cacciatore   15 Holy Trinity           4:45.20   4:27.19
 37  1082 Matthew Calabro     15 Fred Watson            4:46.58   4:27.32
 38  3875 Tanner Senius       15 Warwick Tc-N           4:47.50   4:28.75
 39  3874 Dan Peterson        15 Warwick Tc-N           4:47.56   4:30.27
 40  3176 Mitchell Daddario   15 Sweet Home T           4:48.40   4:28.86
 41  1608 Benjamin Eisenhut   15 Lansing Tc-N           4:50.18   4:32.82
 42  1583 Jake Grundy         15 La Salle Aca           4:50.91   4:31.14
 43  3458 Jamison Koeman      15 Una-Ma-Whiti           4:51.23   4:30.97
 44   518 James Brady         15 Chaminade TC           4:53.34   4:31.34
 45   207 Matt Morano         15 Bergen Catho           4:54.10   4:32.23
 46  3390 William Mayhew      15 Una-Co-Color           5:00.50   4:38.91
 47   476 Sawyer Maher        15 Carmel Rc-Ny           5:07.58   4:45.44
 --  1020 Michael Dugan       15 Fordham Prep               DNF  
 
Event 52  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills,. Dallas, TX
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1055 Liz Holmes          15 Foxborough T           5:02.49   4:42.99
  2  3158 Kate Zendell        15 Suffern Tc-N           5:07.16   4:47.21
  3  3553 Marin Warner        15 Una-Nj-Briel           5:08.01   4:48.22
  4  3581 Lindsey Kane        15 Una-Nj-Turne           5:09.34   4:48.33
  5  1208 Ersula Farrow       15 Grosse Point           5:11.33   4:49.79
  6  2822 Paige Duca          15 Sacred Heart           5:11.99   4:51.10
  7   854 Claire Gomba        15 East Fishkil           5:13.36   4:53.45
  8  2775 Mary Kate McNamara  15 Runner's Hig           5:17.46   4:59.27
  9    43 Kate Hastings       15 Adrenaline T           5:18.38   4:56.58
 10  1110 Jennifer Gerland    15 Garden City            5:19.54   4:58.19
 11   717 Jessica Bellows     15 Coventry Tc-           5:19.77   4:57.79
 12   953 Shannon Murdock     15 Exeter Tc-Nh           5:21.77   5:00.74
 13  3589 Autumn Albrecht     15 Una-Ny-Brock           5:22.92   5:00.14
 14    42 Kieran Hanrahan     15 Adrenaline T           5:23.17   5:01.57
 15  3968 Annie Taylor        15 Western Albe           5:24.31   5:02.62
 16  2053 Sarah Workman       15 Mount Saint            5:24.63   5:05.12
 17  2718 Kelly Van Baalen    15 Ridge Hs-Nj            5:24.72   5:04.71
 18  1449 Alyssa Shupe        15 Jefferson Fo           5:25.41   5:02.90
 19  4054 Theresa Enright     15 Western Cary           5:25.71   5:04.65
 20  1640 Camille Franklin    15 Lenape Tc-Nj           5:25.85   5:04.58
 21  1898 Brittany Gibson     15 McNair Acade           5:26.19   5:06.27
 22  1789 Elizabeth Hutton    15 Manchester T           5:28.76   5:08.91
 23   343 Kristin Burnham     15 Brien McMaho           5:29.78   5:07.02
 24  1108 Laurel Fisher       15 Garden City            5:30.24   5:07.95
 25  3764 Nora Donahue        15 Ursuline Sch           5:31.73   5:09.03
 26  2780 Grace Eckstein      15 Runner's Hig           5:33.74   5:09.49
 27  1481 Angela Delfino      15 Junior Strid           5:34.24   5:10.04
 28  1665 Sarah Rinehart      15 Liberty Tc-M           5:34.75   5:17.52
 29  3427 Avery Ewing         15 Una-In-Kokom           5:37.52   5:17.63
 30  3423 Jaime Mitsos        15 Una-Il-Homer           5:41.24   5:19.20
 31  2049 Caroline Haskins    15 Mount Saint            5:41.85   5:16.85
 32  2318 Sarah Derrick       15 Ocean Lakes            5:42.46   5:18.50
 33   469 Andrea Cortina      15 Carmel Rc-Ny           5:44.88   5:21.04
 34   504 Jackie O'Shea       15 Centreville            5:47.23   5:23.08
 35  2777 Emily Rienzo        15 Runner's Hig           5:54.11   5:28.36
 
Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.93  3/11/2011   John Patrone, University,Johns City,TN      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3727 Dante' Price        13 Una-Wv-Harpe              6.98q  9  6.51
  2  1734 Mark Jackson        12 Longwood Tc-              7.00q  1  6.52
  3  3354 Vicent Lowe         14 Track-757-VA              7.03q  2  6.55
  4  3369 Eric Kahana         12 Tru Velocity              7.04q  5  6.56
  5  1046 Denver Wright       12 Fork Union M              7.05q  2  6.57
  6  1509 Lucanus Robinson    13 Kilomaitres               7.05q  7  6.56
  7   627 Stevens Dorcelus    14 College D'An              7.08q  4  6.59
  8  3360 Jermaine Griffith   13 Trenton TC                7.10q  7  6.60
  9  3927 Denzel Tomaszewski  13 Wells Tc-Me               7.15   4  6.64
 10   489 Harlan Lawson       12 Catoctin Tc-              7.15   6  6.66
 11  3718 Brandon Polk        15 Una-Va-South              7.16   5  6.66
 12   496 Jared Delane        13 Central Ct J              7.17   1  6.67
 13     2 Olu Izegwire        12 202 Boyz-DC               7.17   2  6.66
 14  3020 Joshua Stanford     12 Sprint Athle              7.17   8  6.67
 15  3496 Amonta Glasper      12 Una-Mi-Coldw              7.17   3 
 16  2763 Michael Marcano     12 Roselle Cath              7.17   4  6.68
 17  1987 Afees Abolurin      12 Milford Mill              7.18   9  6.78
 18  2036 Malik Washington    13 Motor City T              7.19   5  6.89
 19  3471 Isaac Ajanlekoko    12 Una-Md-Green              7.19   2  6.68
 20  2704 Mike Motta          12 Reservoir TC              7.21   8  6.72
 21  3256 Austin Marchese     13 The Speed Ac              7.22   4  6.71
 22  3363 Renard Howell       14 Trenton TC                7.23   8  6.75
 23   872 Trevon Oliver       13 East Tc-Ny-R              7.25   5  6.73
 24  1502 Josh Tapscott       13 Kettle Run T              7.25   8  6.75
 25   939 Sylvester Gooden    12 Essex County              7.25   1  6.75
 26  3022 Kavion Williams     14 Sprint Athle              7.25   6  6.75
 26  3340 Clevon Ford         12 Track Easter              7.25   2  6.75
 28  2028 James Gault         12 Motor City T              7.26   1  6.75
 29  3920 Patrick Watson      12 Weequahic TC              7.26   8  6.75
 29  2210 Ethan Beaulier      13 Noble Tc-Me               7.26   3  6.75
 31  1004 Rashad Glasco       13 Flying Angel              7.27   4  6.77
 32  1401 Nicholas Reis       12 Imlay City H              7.28   1  6.77
 33  2403 Christopher Cennam  13 Peabody Tc-M              7.29   4  6.78
 34    64 Cam Farnham         13 Andover Tc-M              7.29   6  6.78
 35  1650 Andrei Dinoro       12 Levittown TC              7.29   9  6.79
 36  2292 Sheldon Cole Green  13 Oak Ridge Ra              7.30   9  6.80
 37  1007 Dwayne March        13 Flying Angel              7.30   3  6.79
 38  2486 Norris Spike        14 Pheonix Athl              7.32   9  6.81
 39  2402 Austin Brewster     12 Peabody Tc-M              7.32   2  6.80
 40  3118 James Schanck       12 Stone Bridge              7.32   3  6.81
 41   289 Kendrick Downs      13 Bobcat Tc-Va              7.33   7  6.82
 42  3917 Sharod Selph        12 Weequahic TC              7.34   5  6.82
 43  3497 Damian Johnson      12 Una-Mi-Coldw              7.35   6  6.85
 44  3784 Anthony Assad       12 Velocity Sun              7.37   4  6.85
 45  3436 Kevin Chen          13 Una-Ma-Chest              7.39   1  6.87
 46  1003 Chad Elliott        15 Flying Angel              7.39   7  6.88
 47  3512 Anthony Goff        12 Una-Mi-Water              7.41   1  6.88
 48   951 Taku Chinoda        13 Etobicoke Tr              7.41   6  6.90
 49   286 Ivan Adu-Poku       14 Boardman Tc-              7.41   6  6.90
 50  2142 Joe Pacheco         14 New Fairfiel              7.42   3  6.91
 51  4150 Kalen Asberry       12 X/Factor Per              7.42   8  6.90
 52  2410 Bobby Losanno       12 Peabody Tc-M              7.43   5  6.91
 53    81 Alonzo Turney       14 Aquinas Inst              7.46   7  6.92
 54  1635 Kaylynn Cobb        12 Lebanon Tc-V              7.49   3  6.98
 55   329 DeJean Gregory      14 Brampton Rac              7.53   3  6.99
 56  3014 Lamont Johnson      13 Sprint Athle              7.54   7  7.00
 57  3339 Phillip Dickens     12 Track Easter              7.60   5  7.06
 58  2127 Devin Jones         13 Neptune Tc-N              7.68   8  7.11
 59   882 Alex Dankwa         13 Eclipse Trac              7.72   7  7.14
 --  2407 Nate Gaye           12 Peabody Tc-M                FS   8 
 
Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.93  3/11/2011   John Patrone, University,Johns City,TN      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3354 Vicent Lowe         14 Track-757-VA              6.88M  6.41
  2  3727 Dante' Price        13 Una-Wv-Harpe              6.94   6.48
  3  3369 Eric Kahana         12 Tru Velocity              6.97   6.50
  4  1734 Mark Jackson        12 Longwood Tc-              6.99   6.51
  5   627 Stevens Dorcelus    14 College D'An              7.02   6.53
  6  1046 Denver Wright       12 Fork Union M              7.03   6.54
  7  3360 Jermaine Griffith   13 Trenton TC                7.04   6.55
 
Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.68  3/11/2011   Tiana Murray, Pontiac, MI                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   416 Amelia Brohman      12 C.A.Ni Athle              7.71q  2  7.16
  2  1190 Sekayi Bracey       16 Grand Rapids              7.73q  6  7.19
  3  3119 Berrion Berry       12 Stoney Creek              7.78q  8  7.24
  4  3378 Rachel Watkins      12 Tuscarora El              7.79q  1  7.23
  5   565 Megan Osborne       13 Chillicothe               7.81q  6  7.27
  6  3939 Naya Tapper         12 West Mecklen              7.87q  5  7.31
  7    79 Camaria Long        12 Aquinas Inst              7.87q  3  7.31
  8  1961 Quenee' Dale        14 Michigan Acc              7.88q  4  7.32
  9  3345 Janivette Perez     12 Track Easter              7.88   9  7.34
 10   889 Tanisha Love        13 Edison Tech               7.90   2  7.33
 11   727 Brynn Parsons       12 CT Elite Tra              7.91   8  7.35
 12  1311 Amanda Reilly       14 Hingham Tc-M              7.91   9  7.35
 13  3701 Alliyah Powell      14 Una-Tx-Houst              7.91   2  7.36
 14  2998 Jameela Muhammad    16 Sports Extra              7.92   5  7.36
 15  1991 Mykael Dixon        12 Milford Mill              7.92   1  7.36
 16  2994 Amanda Henson       14 Sport Villag              7.94   8  7.37
 17  1836 Crystal Goddette    13 Maryland Jag              7.94   5  7.38
 17  3030 Chynna-Monica Chun  12 St. Anthony'              7.94   1  7.38
 19  1710 Tori Myers          12 Long Beach P              7.95   1  7.38
 20  3019 Alexis Smith        12 Sprint Athle              7.96   3  7.40
 21  3582 Hallie Earle        12 Una-Nj-West_              7.96   2  7.40
 22   906 Jessica Howell      13 Elite Perfor              7.97   7  7.40
 23  3017 Victoria Parker     14 Sprint Athle              7.97   6  7.42
 24  4184 Brandee Johnson     16 Star Track Ydp-V          7.98   7  7.41
 25  1394 Kayla Hylton        16 Illinois Eli              7.99   6  7.41
 26  1328 Daryth Gayles       14 Holy Trinity              7.99   1  7.42
 27   331 Jadyn Chevannes-Sk  15 Brampton Tc-              8.00   4  7.43
 28   281 Adrian Jones        13 Bloomfield T              8.00   2  7.44
 29  2827 Jacqueline Perron-  14 Saint-Lauren              8.02   4  7.44
 30  3627 Julie Shanus        13 Una-Ny-Pleas              8.02   9  7.45
 31   253 Chelsea Scott       14 Bishop McNam              8.03   4  7.46
 32  2862 Aireyona Mason      15 Second Chanc              8.04   1  7.46
 33  3083 Aaliyah Burroughs   12 St. John's C              8.06   8  7.47
 34   940 Natalia Hinton      13 Essex County              8.06   9  7.49
 35   728 Kafesha Thomas      12 CT Elite Tra              8.07   6  7.50
 36  3574 Bryell Wheeler      12 Una-Nj-Princ              8.07   7  7.49
 37   888 Chyna Harris        13 Edison Tech               8.08   8  7.50
 38  2434 Shailah Williams    12 Pemberton TC              8.08   2  7.50
 39  1994 Destiny Moore       15 Milford Mill              8.08   6  7.50
 40  2828 Vivian Stavrakos    13 Saint-Lauren              8.08   4  7.51
 41  3393 Mackenzie Comstock  12 Una-Co-Lakew              8.09   3  7.51
 42  1008 Kei Shawonna Mayen  13 Flying Angel              8.09   4  7.50
 43   579 Brittany Okon       12 Christopher               8.10   3  7.50
 44  2761 Melissa Michels     14 Ronkonkoma T              8.10   9  7.51
 45   512 Maryn Wood          14 Centreville               8.10   7  7.53
 46   954 Sydney Kay          12 Fairfield Lu              8.12   3  7.54
 47   896 Jaclyn Masters      12 Edward Littl              8.13   1  7.55
 47   537 Taylor Watkins      15 Charlottesvi              8.13   5  7.56
 49    90 Jade Woodridge      12 Archbishop C              8.14   7  7.54
 50  2433 Nia Lawrence        13 Pemberton TC              8.15   5  7.57
 51   914 Briauna Kilgore     13 Elizabeth Se              8.15   8  7.55
 52  3499 Jasmine Brathwaite  14 Una-Mi-Detro              8.16   2  7.58
 53   632 Emy Beliveau        14 College Jean              8.18   3  7.60
 54   460 Felicia Cantine     13 Cardinal Spe              8.23   7  7.63
 55  1966 Tierra Williams     12 Michigan All              8.23   8  7.63
 56  1127 Jaya Granger        14 Gates Chili               8.25   5  7.65
 57  3278 Miranda Wood        13 Thomas Stone              8.29   5  7.67
 58  3591 Christine Lyttle    13 Una-Ny-Canan              8.35   4  7.73
 59  3207 Jonelle Campbell    13 Taft Educati              8.39   3  7.77
 60  1102 Jeryne Fish         15 Full Speed A              8.40   1  7.78
 61  1267 Diamond Watts       13 Hempstead TC              8.45   3  7.84
 62  1130 Kori Webster-Dixon  14 Gates Chili               8.45   5  7.84
 63  3473 Jori Cook           13 Una-Md-Green              8.45   8  7.83
 64   197 Elizabeth Myers     13 Benjamin Car              8.52   7  7.91
 65  3372 Destiny Distasio    12 Tunkhannock               8.54   6  7.92
 66  1103 Amala Nixon         15 Full Speed A              8.63   9  8.00
 --  3206 Kimberly Bailey     13 Taft Educati                FS   9 
 
Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.68  3/11/2011   Tiana Murray, Pontiac, MI                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   416 Amelia Brohman      12 C.A.Ni Athle              7.61M  7.08
  2  1190 Sekayi Bracey       16 Grand Rapids              7.67M  7.12
  3  3119 Berrion Berry       12 Stoney Creek              7.73   7.19
  4  1961 Quenee' Dale        14 Michigan Acc              7.75   7.21
  5   565 Megan Osborne       13 Chillicothe               7.80   7.19
  6  3378 Rachel Watkins      12 Tuscarora El              7.81   7.27
  7    79 Camaria Long        12 Aquinas Inst              7.86   7.30
  8  3939 Naya Tapper         12 West Mecklen              7.90   7.34
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 21.82  3/11/2011   Andrew Hunt, Ypsilanti, MI                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3357 Zyaire Clemes       14 Trenton TC               22.29q  2 
  2  4151 Kendall Owens       13 X/Factor Per             22.43q  7 
  3  2026 Jason Ervin         12 Motor City T             22.43q  7 
  4  2784 Josh Wray           13 Rush-Henriet             22.55q  1 
  5  1183 Rodrell Smith       12 Governors TC             22.63q  2 
  6  3979 Devante Cherry      12 Western Bran             22.65q  6 
  7  2043 Nathan Gainey       13 Mount Hebron             22.79q  3 
  8  3523 Kyle McLendon       12 Una-Nc-Green             22.81q  2 
  9  3634 Josh Reed           14 Una-Ny-Rome-             22.81   3 
 10   243 Christian Cardwell  13 Bishop McNam             22.83   4 
 11  3324 Brandon Rapp        12 Tomahawk Tc-             22.88   7 
 12  3022 Kavion Williams     14 Sprint Athle             22.89   3 
 13  3360 Jermaine Griffith   13 Trenton TC               22.89   1 
 14  4144 Keith Owens         12 Woodstock Ac             22.92   1 
 15    44 David Huffman       12 Adrenaline T             22.93   3 
 16  2881 Anthony Genovese    12 Shelton Tc-C             22.94   2 
 17  1123 Ronny Hall          14 Gardena Core             22.95   5 
 18  3020 Joshua Stanford     12 Sprint Athle             23.04   4 
 19  4052 Miles Brown         12 Western Cary             23.05   4 
 20  3340 Clevon Ford         12 Track Easter             23.28   2 
 21  3008 Byron Burney        12 Sprint Athle             23.28   3 
 22  1147 Xavier Collis       13 Gforce-CAN               23.29   6 
 23  1987 Afees Abolurin      12 Milford Mill             23.35   5 
 24  3418 Rasheed Tatham      15 Una-Fl-Pembr             23.35   3 
 25  3012 Andre Houser-Cross  14 Sprint Athle             23.43   5 
 26  3013 Dante Johnson       13 Sprint Athle             23.50   6 
 27  3472 Andrew Carter       13 Una-Md-Green             23.85   6 
 28    82 Shaqueil Alexander  12 Archbishop C             23.96   7 
 29   534 Jalen Hill          14 Charlottesvi             24.02   6 
 30   873 Sachar Williams     12 East Tc-Ny-R             24.08   5 
 31  3014 Lamont Johnson      13 Sprint Athle             24.26   6 
 32   258 Calvin Aristide     13 Black Diamon             24.36   7 
 33  2736 Isaiah Akil         15 Riverdale Ba             24.39   4 
 34   329 DeJean Gregory      14 Brampton Rac             24.85   4 
 35   259 Bradley Atkins      13 Black Diamon             24.86   1 
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.82  3/11/2011   Andrew Hunt, Ypsilanti, MI                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3357 Zyaire Clemes       14 Trenton TC               22.06   2 
  2  2026 Jason Ervin         12 Motor City T             22.22   2 
  3  4151 Kendall Owens       13 X/Factor Per             22.38   2 
  4  1183 Rodrell Smith       12 Governors TC             22.46   1 
  5  3979 Devante Cherry      12 Western Bran             22.48   1 
  6  2784 Josh Wray           13 Rush-Henriet             22.69   2 
  7  2043 Nathan Gainey       13 Mount Hebron             22.91   1 
  8  3523 Kyle McLendon       12 Una-Nc-Green             22.98   1 
 
Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1995 Racquel Moses       12 Milford Mill             24.99q  7 
  2  2999 Katelyn Jackson     14 Sports Extra             25.02q  8 
  3  2030 Anna Jefferson      16 Motor City T             25.07q  3 
  4  1991 Mykael Dixon        12 Milford Mill             25.09q  7 
  5  3206 Kimberly Bailey     13 Taft Educati             25.27q  9 
  6    79 Camaria Long        12 Aquinas Inst             25.49q  2 
  7   578 Simone Grant        12 Christopher              25.56q  1 
  8   537 Taylor Watkins      15 Charlottesvi             25.58q  6 
  9   565 Megan Osborne       13 Chillicothe              25.62   8 
 10  3582 Hallie Earle        12 Una-Nj-West_             25.64   4 
 11  3017 Victoria Parker     14 Sprint Athle             25.64   2 
 12  3019 Alexis Smith        12 Sprint Athle             25.72   3 
 13  2035 Carlita Taylor      17 Motor City T             25.72   5 
 14  3701 Alliyah Powell      14 Una-Tx-Houst             25.79   4 
 15  2827 Jacqueline Perron-  14 Saint-Lauren             25.86   9 
 16  2863 Myra Wanamaker      12 Second Chanc             25.87   7 
 17  3257 Taylor Sharpe       14 The Speed Ac             25.92   5 
 18  3010 Destiny Coleman     12 Sprint Athle             25.95   5 
 19  1276 Latrice Morris      15 Heritage Tc-             25.97   4 
 20   294 Jasmine Hill        14 Bobcat Tc-Va             26.06   9 
 21   727 Brynn Parsons       12 CT Elite Tra             26.06   4 
 22   201 Ayele Townsend      13 Benjamin Car             26.17   6 
 23  2154 Alicia Donaldson    14 New Rochelle             26.18   1 
 24  1486 Jenny Bellefleur    15 Juventus Tc-             26.23   2 
 25  4200 Arianne Strunkey    15 Bronx Tigers Tc-         26.24   9 
 26  1395 Alexis Pierre-Anto  16 Illinois Eli             26.35   7 
 27  2828 Vivian Stavrakos    13 Saint-Lauren             26.35   7 
 28  2214 Samantha Kroll      12 North Attleb             26.40   3 
 29  3011 Chelsea Crayton     14 Sprint Athle             26.51   5 
 30  2585 Shi-Anne Humes      13 Port Richmon             26.51   6 
 31  3370 Zhane Valmone       15 Tru Velocity             26.69   3 
 32   914 Briauna Kilgore     13 Elizabeth Se             26.74   6 
 33  2743 Bryana Williams     14 Riverdale Ba             26.76   2 
 34  3209 Simone Harrison     13 Taft Educati             26.77   2 
 35   728 Kafesha Thomas      12 CT Elite Tra             26.79   7 
 36   919 Alyse Williams      12 Elizabeth Se             26.95   1 
 37   308 Janice George       13 Bowie Boys &             27.10   6 
 38  3437 Emily Doyle         12 Una-Ma-Duxbu             27.22   8 
 39   331 Jadyn Chevannes-Sk  15 Brampton Tc-             27.29   6 
 40   197 Elizabeth Myers     13 Benjamin Car             27.43   8 
 41  4135 Tayler Boncal       13 Woodland Reg             27.68   4 
 42  3580 Kelty Shea Fairchi  13 Una-Nj-Susse             28.22   8 
 43  3210 Kumba Jobarteh      13 Taft Educati             28.59   3 
 
Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1995 Racquel Moses       12 Milford Mill             24.80   2 
  2  3206 Kimberly Bailey     13 Taft Educati             25.03   1 
  3  2999 Katelyn Jackson     14 Sports Extra             25.09   2 
  4  1991 Mykael Dixon        12 Milford Mill             25.20   2 
  5   578 Simone Grant        12 Christopher              25.31   1 
  6    79 Camaria Long        12 Aquinas Inst             25.42   1 
  7  2030 Anna Jefferson      16 Motor City T             25.47   2 
  8   537 Taylor Watkins      15 Charlottesvi             25.77   1 
 
Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 49.62  3/11/2011   Isaiah Penn, Newton, MA                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3900 Robert Hovanec      12 Watchung Hil             49.89  10 
  2  3369 Eric Kahana         12 Tru Velocity             49.95   6 
  3  2655 Jerrel Wilson       12 Rahway Tc-Nj             49.96  10 
  4  2861 Lamar Bruton        13 Second Chanc             49.96   8 
  5  3523 Kyle McLendon       12 Una-Nc-Green             50.04   1 
  6  1630 Hugh McColl         12 Lawrencevill             50.19  10 
  7  2026 Jason Ervin         12 Motor City T             50.30  10 
  8  1080 Marcus Williams     12 Franklinvill             50.42   8 
  9  3809 Hayden Frechette-M  12 Wachusett TC             50.54  10 
 10     1 Ervin Alston        12 202 Boyz-DC              50.55   8 
 11  2749 Ansel Borhauer      12 Robinson Tc-             50.56   7 
 12   263 Ayomide Obadare     13 Black Diamon             50.58   1 
 13  1647 Erik Chevez         12 Levittown TC             50.69   6 
 14  3365 Evan Johnson        12 Trenton Tc-N             50.73   9 
 15  2333 Alex Leto           14 Old Bridge T             50.75   2 
 16   157 Kadesh Roberts      12 Bay Shore TC             50.79   9 
 17  3259 Shaquan Williams    12 The Speed Ac             50.81   2 
 18  1058 Kiivone Howard      13 Foxborough T             50.81   9 
 19  2367 John Malespina      12 Park Ridge T             50.82   9 
 20  3692 Zachary Taylor      13 Una-Sc-Rock_             50.85   3 
 21  3498 Nolen Bright-Mitch  14 Una-Mi-Conco             50.85   9 
 22  3609 Jonathan Greenwood  13 Una-Ny-Freep             50.89   5 
 23  1366 William Gibson      13 Hopewell Val             51.02   6 
 24  1876 Philip Johnson      13 Maximum OutP             51.03   9 
 25   215 Derrian Flemings    12 Bethel Tc-Va             51.15   6 
 26  1990 Alaric Coker        12 Milford Mill             51.24   7 
 27  4149 Kai Asberry         12 X/Factor Per             51.34   6 
 28  2900 Timoy Malcolm       12 Snyder Tc-Nj             51.46   2 
 29  2043 Nathan Gainey       13 Mount Hebron             51.51   5 
 30  3601 Nathan Andres       12 Una-Ny-East_             51.60   7 
 31  2973 James Branch        14 Southeast Ra             51.60   5 
 32    95 Kyle Hunt           13 Archbishop C             51.62   1 
 33   106 Danny Young         12 Archbold Tc-             51.63   4 
 34    78 Josh Hanna          13 Aquinas Inst             51.68   2 
 35   442 Nicholas Sherman    12 Capital Prep             51.69   7 
 36  1147 Xavier Collis       13 Gforce-CAN               51.69   3 
 37   901 Aris Branch         12 Eleanor Roos             51.75   3 
 38  3258 Myles Williams      13 The Speed Ac             51.75   7 
 39  3244 Devon Booker        12 The Nubian P             51.82   4 
 40     5 Rashaan Wright      12 202 Boyz-DC              51.84   2 
 41   461 Lamar Gillespie     13 Cardinal Spe             51.90   3 
 42   260 Brandon Atkins      13 Black Diamon             51.93   1 
 43  4140 Jeremiah Parker     13 Woodlawn Tc-             52.03   4 
 44   798 Dan Duquette        12 Dirty Mike a             52.14   7 
 45     3 Michael Smith       13 202 Boyz-DC              52.14   6 
 46  1566 Matthew Melton      13 Knoxville TC             52.24   4 
 47  3013 Dante Johnson       13 Sprint Athle             52.61   4 
 48  2435 Zach Andrews        12 Penfield Tc-             52.70   3 
 49  3012 Andre Houser-Cross  14 Sprint Athle             52.85   3 
 50   496 Jared Delane        13 Central Ct J             52.86   5 
 51  2248 John Elwood         12 Northern Gui             52.90   5 
 52  1178 Momodou Jobe        12 Gotham Spark             53.28   8 
 53    16 Chase Atkinson      12 Abingdon Tc-             54.18   8 
 54    80 Matt Roorda         12 Aquinas Inst             56.35   2 
 --  3247 Malcolm Spencer     14 The Nubian P               DNF   1 
 
Event 66  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 57.34  3/11/2011   Brooklyn Broadwater, Philadelphia, PA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2462 Caela Williams      13 Penn Wood TC             56.67M 11 
  2  2863 Myra Wanamaker      12 Second Chanc             57.19M  6 
  3  2030 Anna Jefferson      16 Motor City T             57.26M 11 
  4   283 Rayanna Relerford   12 Bloomfield T             57.37   9 
  5  1112 Taylor Hennig       12 Garden City              57.47  11 
  6  1546 Sara Flores         13 Kingston Tc-             57.64   6 
  7  1704 Hollie Harris       14 Long Beach P             57.69   6 
  8   905 Cristeen Anyanwu    14 Eleanor Roos             57.79  11 
  9  1113 Laura Jaeger        14 Garden City              57.91   8 
 10  3818 Mercedes Tillman    13 Waldorf Tc-M             58.10  10 
 11  3480 Sylvia Deppen       13 Una-Md-North             58.19  10 
 12  1963 London Renfro       14 Michigan All             58.28   7 
 13   293 Ellison Grove       14 Bobcat Tc-Va             58.44   7 
 14  2940 Alicia Osley        12 South Brunsw             58.49   4 
 15  3505 Lauren Burnett      13 Una-Mi-Macom             58.52  10 
 16  1402 Mirabel Nkenke      12 Immaculate C             58.57   8 
 17  2035 Carlita Taylor      17 Motor City T             58.81  10 
 18   238 Sasa Vann           12 Bishop McGan             58.83   8 
 19  3717 Ebony White         14 Una-Va-Ports             58.86   3 
 20   294 Jasmine Hill        14 Bobcat Tc-Va             58.87   9 
 21  2638 Valerie Bourget     15 Quebec City              58.93   9 
 22  3437 Emily Doyle         12 Una-Ma-Duxbu             58.97   5 
 23  3269 Rachel Halmon       13 Thomas Stone             59.15   4 
 24  1266 Noveka McKay        12 Hempstead TC             59.16   8 
 25  3257 Taylor Sharpe       14 The Speed Ac             59.17   9 
 26   875 Kenesha Brown       12 Easton Area              59.23   7 
 27  1721 Ratanya Washington  13 Long Beach P             59.30   2 
 28   810 Achsah Brice        12 Dudley Tc-Nc             59.31   4 
 29  3543 Sydney Petersen     14 Una-Nh-Exete             59.33   3 
 30  1117 Katie O'Neill       14 Garden City              59.37   6 
 31  1197 Elizabeth Markowit  12 Greenwich TC             59.38  11 
 32   789 Chartia Hurt        12 Digital Rams             59.40   8 
 33  2827 Jacqueline Perron-  14 Saint-Lauren             59.68  10 
 34  2029 Courtney LaShae He  14 Motor City T             59.68   5 
 35  1615 Hanna Green         13 Latrobe Tc-P             59.77   8 
 36  3941 Michaela Williams   12 West Mecklen             59.78   7 
 37  2536 Rebecca Elliott     12 Polk County              59.94   7 
 38  1900 Morgan Spann        12 McNair Acade             59.95   7 
 39  2032 Nicole Lynch        13 Motor City T           1:00.12   5 
 40  1840 Aliyah Nickens      12 Maryland Jag           1:00.39   4 
 41  3593 Jillian Lee         13 Una-Ny-Cold_           1:00.45  10 
 42  1579 Maddie Hummel       12 L.T.C.-Nj              1:00.50   2 
 43   864 Ashley West         12 East Hampton           1:00.64   9 
 44  2738 Zuwena Johnson      13 Riverdale Ba           1:00.72   6 
 45   248 Amara Hamilton      13 Bishop McNam           1:01.00   1 
 46  3010 Destiny Coleman     12 Sprint Athle           1:01.07   3 
 47  2743 Bryana Williams     14 Riverdale Ba           1:01.26   6 
 48  4135 Tayler Boncal       13 Woodland Reg           1:01.59   2 
 49  1699 Jaylynn Branch      12 Long Beach P           1:02.12   3 
 50  2518 Tara Hill           12 Plainfield T           1:02.13   1 
 51   244 Leia Conrad         13 Bishop McNam           1:02.21   2 
 52  2541 Domaniqwa Hatter    12 Pontiac Tc-M           1:02.52   3 
 53   917 Serwaa Syers        13 Elizabeth Se           1:02.80   5 
 54  2753 Davonne Bolden      14 Rochester TC           1:03.59   1 
 55   884 Taylor Velez        13 Eclipse Trac           1:03.95   4 
 56  1839 Imani Matthews      14 Maryland Jag           1:04.21   5 
 57  3476 Djnab Williams      12 Una-Md-Laure           1:04.63   1 
 
Event 67  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:56.20  3/11/2011   Cory Mc Carty, Elmira, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2148 Everett Price       12 New Providen           1:54.13M 
  2   493 Mathieu Sturkenboo  14 Cavd                   1:54.25M 
  3  2927 Andre Rolim         13 Somerville T           1:55.25M 
  4  3594 Matt Crawford       12 Una-Ny-Delma           1:55.94M 
  5  2279 Matt Murray         14 Norwich Tc-N           1:56.28  
  6  3248 Marquis Worsley     12 The Nubian P           1:56.33  
  7  1766 Jack White          12 Ludlowe Tc-C           1:56.61  
  8  2710 Timmy Usher         13 Reservoir TC           1:56.88  
  9  4152 David Pugliese      12 Xavier Tc-Ct           1:56.90  
 10  3658 Joey Logue          14 Una-Pa-Bloom           1:56.98  
 11  2713 Mike Fitzpatrick    12 Revere Tc-Ma           1:57.28  
 12  4194 Alex Hoffman           Holy Trinity           1:57.62  
 13  1752 Thomas Cave         13 Louisville X           1:57.94  
 14  1083 Bernard May         12 Fred Watson            1:58.09  
 15  1319 Ryan Horgan         12 Holy Ghost A           1:58.26  
 16  1814 Brandon Mazzarella  13 Marlboro Tc-           1:58.59  
 17  1572 Matthew Wariner     13 Knoxville TC           1:58.61  
 18  2352 Rami Phillips       13 Oxon Hill TC           1:58.75  
 19  2194 Justin Keefe        12 Newton Tiger           1:58.81  
 20  4171 Peter Winslow       13 Exter Tc-Nh-Boys       1:59.21  
 21  1305 Nigel Walker        12 Hilton Tc-Ny           1:59.34  
 22   710 Thomas Negron       13 Cosby Tc-Va            1:59.40  
 23  3246 Christopher Orgnon  12 The Nubian P           1:59.58  
 24  1268 Cameron Rasmussen   12 Hendrick Hud           1:59.90  
 25  3482 Blair Warr          13 Una-Md-Sever           2:00.05  
 26   224 Luke Carpinello     12 Bethlehem TC           2:00.06  
 27  3832 Zach Ganshirt       12 Walpole Tc-M           2:00.32  
 28  1755 Nick Reader         13 Louisville X           2:00.33  
 29  1304 Ross Pirnie         13 Hilton Tc-Ny           2:00.85  
 30  2038 Torin Wile          13 Motor City T           2:00.96  
 31  3245 Deandre James       13 The Nubian P           2:02.60  
 32  1909 Delroy Davis        12 Medgar Evers           2:03.68  
 33  3715 Andrew Gorsuch      13 Midlothian R           2:04.94  
 34  1841 Jalen Robinson-McC  12 Maryland Jag           2:05.30  
 35    77 Ben Drexler         13 Aquinas Inst           2:06.09  
 36   907 Jaime Lopez         12 Elite Stars            2:06.31  
 37  1807 Marc George         12 Marian Tc-Ma           2:07.80  
 38  3623 Shane Lopez         12 Una-Ny-Middl           2:11.33  
 
Event 68  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:14.42  3/11/2011   Jennifer Cunningham, Southern Pines, NC   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3426 Brittany Neeley     13 Una-In-Green           2:14.77  
  2  3387 Veronica Lyle       14 Una-Al-Truss           2:15.11  
  3  3908 Bethanie Brown      13 Waterville T           2:15.44  
  4  1409 Maeve Reilly        15 Immaculate T           2:15.62  
  5  2037 Aubrey Wilberding   13 Motor City T           2:15.72  
  6  3526 Mattie Blue         13 Una-Nc-Ralei           2:15.82  
  7   159 Erica Johnson       13 Bay View Aca           2:16.22  
  8  2886 Kelsey Amarosa      12 Smithtown Ea           2:17.04  
  9  3558 Shannon McCarthy    12 Una-Nj-Fair_           2:17.10  
 10  2044 Michaela Wilkins    12 Mount Hebron           2:17.46  
 11  2039 Jessica Harris      14 Mount de Sal           2:17.55  
 12  3507 Jamie Morrissey     13 Una-Mi-Roche           2:17.87  
 13  1487 Kanae' Taylor       15 Juventus Tc-           2:17.92  
 14   208 Laura Quintana      13 Bernards Tc-           2:18.03  
 15  2588 Yazmin Jones        14 Port Richmon           2:18.10  
 16  1355 Sarah Sanford       14 Hoover Tc-Al           2:18.65  
 17   386 Kyndal Boykin       12 Broughton TC           2:18.87  
 18   490 Savannah Steinly    14 Catoctin Tc-           2:19.22  
 19  3559 Rachel Christ       13 Una-Nj-Fair_           2:19.39  
 20  1707 Janice Lane         14 Long Beach P           2:19.61  
 21  1337 Caroline Brown      13 Holy Trinity           2:20.22  
 22  3631 Alana Macdonald     13 Una-Ny-Roche           2:21.13  
 23  1823 Jocelyn Hubbard     12 Marshfield T           2:21.40  
 24  3397 Allison Gates       12 Una-Ct-Deep_           2:21.49  
 25   786 Fawzia Kheir        12 Dickinson TC           2:21.67  
 26  1219 Carly Bonnet        15 Haddonfield            2:21.76  
 27  3403 Julia Berkowicz     12 Una-Ct-Woods           2:21.77  
 28    53 Emily Irish-Ryan    13 Amherst Tc-N           2:22.17  
 29  2480 Ashley Leta         14 Peru Tc-Ny             2:22.36  
 30  4079 Nora Smith          12 Westwood Tc-           2:22.44  
 31  3542 Jacquelyn Kurkul    12 Una-Nh-Exete           2:22.50  
 32   924 Sarah Keiran        13 Emerging Eli           2:22.55  
 33  2783 Elizabeth Greiner   12 Rush-Henriet           2:22.86  
 34  2837 Mikhaela Tropp      12 Sandwich Tc-           2:22.99  
 35  1226 Shanna Heaney       13 Hampton Bays           2:23.08  
 36  3404 Sydney Cogswell     12 Una-Dc-Washi           2:23.32  
 37  3586 Samantha Budd       12 Una-Nj-Woodb           2:23.40  
 38  3621 Maureen Sullivan    13 Una-Ny-Matin           2:24.10  
 39   335 Katie Shaheen       12 Breen Tc-Mi            2:24.46  
 40  2160 Maura McCabe        12 New Rochelle           2:24.96  
 41  1119 Sarah Rubino        14 Garden City            2:25.05  
 42  1830 Olukemi Adeniji     12 Maryland Jag           2:25.35  
 43  3463 Elise Allen         13 Una-Md-Belts           2:25.94  
 44  1201 Jennifer Goggin     15 Greenwich TC           2:26.08  
 45  1809 Maria Schwab        13 Marian Tc-Ma           2:26.36  
 46  3453 Nichole Sarkis      12 Una-Ma-North           2:26.58  
 47  2131 Brietta Wilson      13 Neptune Tc-N           2:27.00  
 48  1228 Michaela Cioffredi  12 Hanover Ac-N           2:27.83  
 49   194 Denise Branch       14 Benjamin Car           2:28.66  
 50  3603 Christine Donnelly  12 Una-Ny-Eldre           2:28.75  
 51  1449 Alyssa Shupe        15 Jefferson Fo           2:29.19  
 52  2766 Shaniqua Kirkpatri  15 Ruff Kutz-NY           2:29.62  
 53   196 Kesha Medas-King    13 Benjamin Car           2:30.36  
 54  1574 Mariah Zawisza      14 Knoxville TC           2:32.39  
 55  1468 Emily Cluck         16 Johnson City           2:36.08  
 
Event 69  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:20.41  3/11/2011   Blake Udland, Short Hills, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3676 Alex Moran          12 Una-Pa-Pitts           4:17.19M 
  2   415 Marc Violone        12 Byram Hills            4:18.86M 
  3   542 Robert Massey       12 Chelmsford T           4:18.88M 
  4  3382 Brandon Hazouri     12 Una-Al-Hoove           4:19.89M 
  5  3395 Louis Tobias        13 Una-Ct-Cromw           4:20.62  
  6  1593 Otniel Teixeira     12 Lake Brantle           4:20.97  
  7  3610 Alex Campanella     13 Una-Ny-Glen_           4:21.26  
  8  3261 Louis Colson        14 Thomas Ediso           4:22.56  
  9  1153 William Meadows     12 Gilman Tc-Md           4:23.06  
 10  2432 Thomas Hennessy     12 Peddie Tc-Nj           4:24.04  
 11  3577 Robert Stone        14 Una-Nj-Short           4:24.54  
 12  1534 Owen Gonser         14 King Philip            4:25.66  
 13  1034 Felipe Yanez        13 Forest Hills           4:25.97  
 14  1888 Patrick Rollo       12 McDonogh Tc-           4:27.06  
 15  3381 Steven Crain        12 Una-Al-Hoove           4:27.08  
 16  2748 Marco Pompilj       15 Riverside Ru           4:27.16  
 17  3447 Michael Wyman       14 Una-Ma-Mario           4:27.84  
 18   209 Cooper Rudin        13 Bernards Tc-           4:28.31  
 19   952 Shane Favit         13 Etobicoke Tr           4:28.59  
 20   867 Sean Grady          12 East Meadow            4:28.78  
 21  3091 Tommy Hogarty       13 St. Joseph's           4:28.88  
 22  2850 Robert Hall         13 Scarborough            4:28.91  
 23  3511 William Yau         12 Una-Mi-Troy-           4:29.56  
 24  3429 Kyle DuVall         13 Una-In-Westf           4:30.61  
 25  1829 Joel Johnston       12 Martinsville           4:31.03  
 26  3509 Andrew Kitto        13 Una-Mi-Salin           4:31.94  
 27   950 Jake Carroll        14 Etobicoke Tr           4:32.31  
 28  2291 Desmond Fogg        12 Nubian Proje           4:32.74  
 29  1767 Jesse Bua           13 Lynbrook Tc-           4:33.66  
 30  3951 Kalen Sullivan      13 West Seneca            4:36.54  
 31  2639 Alex Bussiere       13 Quebec City            4:37.35  
 32  2180 Andrew Orlando      12 Newburyport            4:38.95  
 33  2637 Justin Bolduc       15 Quebec City            4:39.04  
 34  3435 Aaron Klein         13 Una-Ma-Brook           4:40.39  
 35  1983 Sean Willard        13 Midlothian R           4:41.96  
 36  3414 Carlos Miranda      13 Una-Fl-Naple           4:44.47  
 --   179 Derek Palafox       12 Bellport Tc-               DNF  
 
Event 70  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 5:01.59  3/11/2011   Cayla Del Piano, Monmouth Jct, NJ         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   597 Madeleine Berkson   14 Classical TC           4:58.48M 
  2  3425 Bethany Neeley      13 Una-In-Green           4:58.87M 
  3  3952 Caroline Alcorta    14 West Springf           4:58.97M 
  4  3562 Briana Gess         17 Una-Nj-Haddo           4:59.72M 
  5  3677 Kennedy Weisner     14 Una-Pa-Saint           5:01.32M 
  6  3174 Christina Melian    12 Susan E. Wag           5:03.20  
  7  2869 Caitlin Bungo       12 Sewickley Ac           5:04.08  
  8   874 Kristen Traub       12 Eastern Chri           5:04.88  
  9    49 Julie Williams      13 Adrenaline T           5:05.21  
 10  3534 Megan Sullivan      14 Una-Nc-Ralei           5:05.56  
 11  3561 Courtney Thompson   14 Una-Nj-Freeh           5:05.73  
 12  2087 Maggie Christe      13 Mustang Tc-C           5:07.64  
 13  3386 Kathryn Lazarchick  13 Una-Al-Mobil           5:08.54  
 14  3449 Annika Gompers      14 Una-Ma-Newto           5:08.99  
 15  2532 Brianna Feerst      12 Point Pleasa           5:10.19  
 16  2506 Julia Kitevski      12 Phoenix Athl           5:10.21  
 17  2431 Kelly Bailey        12 Peddie Schoo           5:11.30  
 18  1571 Rebecca Stover      12 Knoxville TC           5:11.85  
 19  3666 Kathleen Stewart    12 Una-Pa-Holla           5:13.03  
 20  3558 Shannon McCarthy    12 Una-Nj-Fair_           5:13.24  
 21  3445 Bryanna Allison     13 Una-Ma-Lowel           5:15.51  
 22  1600 Lucy Vankleunen     13 Lancers Tc-P           5:15.65  
 23  3526 Mattie Blue         13 Una-Nc-Ralei           5:15.84  
 24  2800 Natalie Tanner      13 Rye Neck Tc-           5:16.29  
 25   694 Courtney Kelly      12 Cooper River           5:17.95  
 26  3642 Courtney Tedeschi   13 Una-Ny-Weste           5:21.61  
 27  3459 Ella Martin         12 Una-Ma-Woods           5:24.67  
 28  2683 Sarah Coon          12 Red Jacket T           5:28.97  
 29  3567 Mary Kate Byrne     12 Una-Nj-Mills           5:35.77  
 30  1312 Kelsey Whitaker     12 Hingham Tc-M           5:36.17  
 
Event 71  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:15.94  3/11/2011   Andrew Valenski, Massapequa, NY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1968 James Randon        13 Middlesex TC           9:23.68   8:49.03
  2  3662 Samuel Hibbs        12 Una-Pa-Hatbo           9:26.62   8:51.31
  3  3261 Louis Colson        14 Thomas Ediso           9:26.85   8:52.55
  4  4147 Jordan Brown-Stobb  12 WV Flyers              9:27.07   8:51.55
  5  3653 Brendan Shearn      13 Una-Pa--Shea           9:27.81   8:52.07
  6   340 Stephen Shine       13 Briarcliff T           9:28.15   8:54.85
  7  3489 Dan Curts           14 Una-Me-Ellsw           9:28.88   8:54.14
  8  1751 Zach Beavin         12 Louisville X           9:29.54   8:53.74
  9  1967 Garrett O'Toole     14 Middlesex TC           9:29.70   8:58.43
 10   285 Mark Hadley         14 Boardman Tc-           9:32.78   8:59.64
 11  3689 Brent Demarest      14 Una-Sc-Charl           9:33.05   8:59.25
 12   443 Dhahran Velasquez   14 Capital Prep           9:34.09   9:00.87
 13  3478 Patrick DuBoyce     13 Una-Md-New_m           9:35.37   8:59.45
 14  1609 Evan Little         12 LaSalle Inst           9:35.66  
 15  3725 Daniel Grosvenor    13 Una-Vt-Stowe           9:36.55   8:59.32
 16   791 Steven Phillips     12 Diocese of R           9:37.17   9:00.84
 17  3100 Mikolaj Kulis       12 Staples Tc-C           9:38.02   9:01.41
 18  2121 William Roberson    14 Needham Brou           9:38.29   9:01.44
 19  1326 Joey Castagnaro     12 Holy Trinity           9:38.52   9:01.34
 20   492 Marc-Antoine Roule  13 Cavd                   9:39.25   9:01.06
 21  3607 Matt Moody          12 Una-Ny-Elmir           9:40.11   9:05.09
 22   797 Mike Curley         12 Dirty Mike a           9:40.54   9:05.68
 23  3926 Bijan Mazaheri      12 Wellesley TC           9:41.26   9:02.58
 24  2060 Michael Ellis       12 Mount Tabor            9:41.45   9:03.11
 25  3183 Ryan Depinto        14 Syosset Tc-N           9:42.00   9:02.74
 26  3602 Nathan Smith        12 Una-Ny-East_           9:44.02   8:58.03
 27   678 JonLuke Watts       13 Columbia Aca           9:44.84   9:08.96
 28  3432 Jarret Ross         12 Una-Ma-Ashby           9:45.62   9:03.17
 29   765 Grayson Reid        14 Deep Run Tc-           9:46.07   9:09.38
 30  3595 Ben Fishbein        13 Una-Ny-Delma           9:46.35   9:09.93
 31   898 Hunter Proscia      12 Eldred Tc-Ny           9:46.50   9:07.62
 32   366 Robert Walker       14 Brooke Point           9:46.81   9:08.13
 33   809 Edward Wilson       12 Dranoc Tc-Ct           9:47.16   9:06.88
 34  1562 Elliot Consolli     13 Knoxville TC           9:47.65   9:00.79
 35  3626 Matthew Jorgensen   13 Una-Ny-Pawli           9:47.73   9:12.63
 36  2639 Alex Bussiere       13 Quebec City            9:47.98   9:09.38
 37  3533 Asher Smith-Rose    14 Una-Nc-Ralei           9:49.63   9:11.08
 38   538 Anthony Malatesta   12 Chatham Tc-N           9:50.92   9:08.19
 39  2179 Keith Conway        12 Newburyport            9:51.82   9:13.98
 40  3611 Jim Bernstein       12 Una-Ny-Graha           9:52.63   9:13.97
 41  1754 Sam Lewis           13 Louisville X           9:53.11   9:11.41
 42  4148 Peter Schwarzenber  12 WV Flyers              9:58.21   9:16.85
 43    41 Jack Hagood         14 Adrenaline T          10:01.48   9:20.46
 44  3438 Brendan Sullivan    12 Una-Ma-Foxbo          10:04.21   9:22.80
 45   693 Eric Franklin       13 Cooper River          10:19.05   9:33.44
 --  3960 Thaddeus Sheehan    12 Westchester                DNF  
 --  1241 Aaron Templeton     14 Hardin Valle               DNF  
 
Event 72  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:49.00  3/11/2011   Melissa Shoji, Newton, MA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1233 Hannah Feiten       13 Hardin Valle          10:59.57   10:19.06
  2  3857 Caroline O'Hea      12 Ward Melvill          11:03.55   10:22.24
  3  2442 Katie Lembo         14 Penfield Tc-          11:04.00   10:19.94
  4  3659 Elizabeth McDonald  12 Una-Pa-Bryn_          11:04.24   10:21.70
  5   687 Jessie Smillie      14 Connetquot T          11:05.87   10:23.22
  6   268 Kate Buss           12 Blacksburg T          11:06.08   10:24.12
  7  3572 Elyssa Gensib       12 Una-Nj-Princ          11:07.58   10:23.62
  8  2990 Abby Rentschler     15 Spirit of Pr          11:08.38   10:24.54
  9  1165 Hannah Mansbach     13 Glenelg Coun          11:08.89   10:26.31
 10   339 Ariana Bottalico    13 Brewster Tc-          11:10.08   10:25.70
 11  1299 Alexandra Cady      12 Hillsborough          11:13.72   10:30.48
 12  3388 Sarah Schreck       12 Una-Ca-Moss_          11:15.06   10:31.16
 13  1237 Emma Mashburn       14 Hardin Valle          11:15.82   10:33.15
 14  1111 Stephanie Gerland   16 Garden City           11:16.34   10:30.97
 15  3446 Grace Ndungu        12 Una-Ma-Lowel          11:16.51   10:33.46
 16  3194 Henna Rustami       13 Syosset Tc-N          11:20.14   10:35.90
 17  3400 Sabrina Olsen       14 Una-Ct-Thoma          11:20.93   10:32.86
 18  3811 Colleen Sands       14 Wachusett TC          11:21.50   10:38.87
 19    42 Kieran Hanrahan     15 Adrenaline T          11:23.15   10:37.17
 20  2520 Kerri Ruffo         14 Plainfield T          11:24.61   10:39.34
 21  2991 Elianna Shwayder    14 Spirit of Pr          11:25.34   10:35.34
 22  2620 Jenna Cody          12 Princeton TC          11:25.40   10:39.56
 23  2836 Tory Sivco          14 Sandwich Tc-          11:30.47   10:40.16
 24  3552 Lennon Cooper       13 Una-Nj-Briel          11:35.87   10:46.87
 25  3106 Caroline Koenig     14 Staples Tc-C          11:55.66   11:08.89
 26  3428 Anna Bearss         14 Una-In-Warsa          11:57.13   11:06.44
 27  2086 Juliet Kohli        16 Mt Hebron TC          12:12.53   11:17.01
 28  3508 Jessica Goethals    14 Una-Mi-Roche          12:19.07   10:38.87
 29   134 Elizabeth Perez     16 Awesome Powe          12:23.85   11:34.73
 
Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2646 Jamel Bolden-Presl  12 Rahway Tc-Nj              8.13Q  6  7.54
  2  3470 Paul Haley          12 Una-Md-Ellli              8.20Q  3  7.64
  3  3475 Uchena Oparaku      12 Una-Md-Lanha              8.22Q  4  7.64
  4  2383 Travis Phillips     13 Patrick Henr              8.24Q  2  7.66
  5  4149 Kai Asberry         12 X/Factor Per              8.28Q  5  7.70
  6  4063 Joey Wilkin         12 Westerville               8.32Q  1  7.74
  7  3181 Tyvon Rivers        13 Sweet Home T              8.24q  3  7.65
  8  3411 Charles Wulff       12 Una-De-Newar              8.30q  5  7.73
  9   288 Chris Blaylock      12 Bobcat Tc-Va              8.30   2  7.73
 10  1989 Kashief Burton      12 Milford Mill              8.30   5  7.72
 11  3352 Grant Holloway      16 Track-757-VA              8.32   6  7.72
 12  1733 Purcell Freeman     12 Long Reach T              8.32   6  7.72
 12  3828 Eric Wellmon        12 Wallkill Tc-              8.32   3  7.74
 14   868 Andre Hewitt        12 East NY Tran              8.32   2  7.74
 15  3551 Steven Taste        12 Una-Nj-Bloom              8.38   4  7.80
 16  3632 Amir Rogers         13 Una-Ny-Roche              8.42   4  7.83
 17  1046 Denver Wright       12 Fork Union M              8.49   1  7.90
 18  2353 Todd Sampson        14 Oxon Hill TC              8.52   3  7.91
 18  2497 Charles Graham      15 Phoebus Tc-V              8.52   4  7.91
 20  1088 Marcus Anderson     12 Frederick Do              8.53   2  7.94
 21  3889 Arthur Ashton       12 Washington T              8.57   6  7.94
 22  3837 Conor Murtagh       12 Walpole Tc-M              8.60   5  7.97
 23  2031 Dominick Lemonious  13 Motor City T              8.62   1  8.01
 24    17 Trevis Lightfoot    13 Abingdon Tc-              8.66   5  8.05
 25  3713 Napolean Alston     12 Una-Va-Hampt              8.66   4  8.05
 26  3255 Yazin Joseph        13 The Speed Ac              8.67   6  8.06
 27  3835 Connor McCarthy     13 Walpole Tc-M              8.68   1  8.06
 28  3472 Andrew Carter       13 Una-Md-Green              8.69   4  8.07
 29  3817 Kyle Jones          13 Waldorf Tc-M              8.71   2  8.10
 30   865 Chris Garzia        12 East Meadow               8.73   5  8.09
 31  3244 Devon Booker        12 The Nubian P              8.75   2  8.12
 32  3587 Michael Benson      12 Una-Ny-Amity              8.76   6  8.13
 33   941 Deron Jennings      13 Essex County              8.83   1  8.20
 34  4117 Justin Maloney      13 Wilson Tc-Pa              8.87   4  8.24
 35  1092 Vedall Grant        12 Frederick Do              8.88   6  8.22
 36  2127 Devin Jones         13 Neptune Tc-N              8.89   5  8.26
 37  2133 Devaun Bovell       13 New Canaan T              8.96   1  8.32
 38  3911 Adrian Hunte        13 Weequahic TC              9.00   5  8.33
 39  1291 Danny Lewis         12 Hillhouse TC              9.56   2  8.72
 --   434 Antwan Dickerson    13 Camden Pal-N                FS   3 
 --  2189 Jung Park           13 Newton Centr                FS   3 
 --  2542 Tarentay Washingto  13 Pontiac Tc-M                FS   3 
 
Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2646 Jamel Bolden-Presl  12 Rahway Tc-Nj              8.03   7.46
  2  2383 Travis Phillips     13 Patrick Henr              8.12   7.56
  3  3475 Uchena Oparaku      12 Una-Md-Lanha              8.18   7.62
  4  4149 Kai Asberry         12 X/Factor Per              8.22   7.65
  5  3181 Tyvon Rivers        13 Sweet Home T              8.26   7.67
  6  3411 Charles Wulff       12 Una-De-Newar              8.27   7.69
  7  4063 Joey Wilkin         12 Westerville               8.28   7.70
 
Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
        Meet: M  8.93  3/11/2011   Akayla Anderson, Cardozo, Queens, NY        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1995 Racquel Moses       12 Milford Mill            M 8.80Q  7  8.19
  2  1284 Hunter Roberts      13 High Point P            M 8.90Q  6  8.27
  3  3901 Allyson Goff        14 Waterford Mo              8.99Q  5  8.32
  4  3513 Anna Cockrell       16 Una-Mi-West_              9.13Q  2  8.50
  5  3481 Najatee Mcneil      13 Una-Md-Reist              9.14Q  4  8.50
  6  1229 Kelly Ludew         13 Hanover Ac-N              9.31Q  1  8.67
  7   252 Brielyn Rogers      13 Bishop McNam              9.41Q  3  8.46
  8  1159 McKenzie Hollenbau  12 Glastonbury               9.16q  7  8.52
  9  3011 Chelsea Crayton     14 Sprint Athle              9.24   5  8.60
 10  3584 Aliya Barnes        14 Una-Nj-West_              9.26   2  8.62
 11  3376 Mary Mowoe          14 Tuscarora El              9.29   2  8.64
 12  3473 Jori Cook           13 Una-Md-Green              9.29   4  8.63
 13  4082 Alexandra Cimino    13 Westwood Tc-              9.30   2  8.66
 14  3667 Paige McDowell      13 Una-Pa-Holla              9.33   7  8.70
 15   388 Andrea Olsen        13 Buena Tc-Nj               9.33   7  8.68
 16   239 Deja Bell           15 Bishop McNam              9.34   2  8.70
 17  3413 Kayla Burke         13 Una-Fl-Laude              9.36   5  8.72
 18  3630 Isabel Hirtelen-Bo  13 Una-Ny-Roc-H              9.37   6  8.71
 19  1307 Isabella Dimare     15 Hingham Tc-M              9.39   1  8.74
 20  2530 Kaitlynn Williams   12 Plymouth-Whi              9.40   1  8.73
 21  1715 Tierney Russell     14 Long Beach P              9.40   6  8.72
 22  2828 Vivian Stavrakos    13 Saint-Lauren              9.41   6  8.78
 23   502 Ericka Quenzer      14 Central Daup              9.41   7  8.76
 24   256 Danielle Wheatley   13 Bishop McNam              9.45   1  8.79
 25   911 Eva-Mallay Atchers  12 Elizabeth Se              9.45   7  8.80
 25  2211 Sydney Bennett      13 North Attleb              9.45   2  8.77
 27   418 Saran Kaba          12 C.A.Ni Athle              9.46   6  8.81
 28  3591 Christine Lyttle    13 Una-Ny-Canan              9.47   1  8.80
 29  1456 Katie Hatler        13 Jefferson To              9.50   3  8.83
 30  2204 Gina Lupica         13 Newtown Athl              9.50   5  8.84
 31  1245 Treasure Glymph     12 Harry S. Tru              9.51   3  8.85
 32  2957 Aya Abdelhalim      14 South Lakes               9.57   3  8.90
 33  1395 Alexis Pierre-Anto  16 Illinois Eli              9.58   2 
 34    61 Courtney Comeau     14 Andover Tc-M              9.64   3 
 35  3675 Beatrice Goodyear   13 Una-Pa-Pitts              9.65   6  8.99
 36  2553 Alanna Hitscherich  14 Pope John XX              9.66   4  9.01
 37  1656 Kristina Romano     12 Levittown TC              9.67   3  9.00
 38  1569 Kanea Roebuck       13 Knoxville TC              9.69   5  9.02
 39  1624 Elisabeth Edokwe    13 Lawrencevill              9.70   1  9.01
 40  2562 Dina Naphor         14 Pope John XX              9.72   4  9.05
 41  4168 Claudyne Bolivar    12 PB Lakes Tc-Fl            9.72   6  9.03
 42  3546 Michaela Athanasop  13 Una-Nh-Keene              9.74   4  9.06
 43  2421 Amanda Moroney      14 Pearl River               9.74   4  9.08
 44   845 Nicolette Serrator  15 Eagleville E              9.88   6  9.16
 45  1797 Jonniece Scott      15 Manchester T              9.88   7  9.20
 46  3763 Cassidy Danyko      12 Ursuline Sch              9.88   3  9.20
 47  4167 Sara Louis          13 PB Lakes Tc-Fl            9.97   7  9.29
 48  3913 Shellasia Leitch    13 Weequahic TC             10.02   5  9.31
 --   583 Katharine Osborne   12 Cicero North                FS   5 
 --  4166 Shamaz Quince       12 PB Lakes Tc-Fl           X9.58   8  8.90
 --  4170 Gina Louis          14 PB Lakes Tc-Fl           X9.75   8  9.07
 --  4169 Justice Evers       13 PB Lakes Tc-Fl           X9.88   8  9.19
 
Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.93  3/11/2011   Akayla Anderson, Cardozo, Queens, NY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1995 Racquel Moses       12 Milford Mill              8.63M  8.02
  2  3901 Allyson Goff        14 Waterford Mo              8.76M  8.16
  3  1284 Hunter Roberts      13 High Point P              8.94   8.33
  4  3513 Anna Cockrell       16 Una-Mi-West_              9.03   8.37
  5  1159 McKenzie Hollenbau  12 Glastonbury               9.08   8.45
  6  3481 Najatee Mcneil      13 Una-Md-Reist              9.10   8.47
  7  1229 Kelly Ludew         13 Hanover Ac-N              9.40   8.72
  8   252 Brielyn Rogers      13 Bishop McNam              9.41   8.75
 
Event 75  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:30.19  3/11/2011   Snyder HS, Jersey City, NJ                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               1:31.17   3 
     1) 255 David Stone 13              2) 243 Christian Cardwell 13      
     3) 247 Wesley Gordon 12            4) 242 John-Richard Bryant 12     
  2 Track-757-VA                                        1:31.25   8 
     1) 3353 Trey Holloway 12           2) 3354 Vicent Lowe 14            
     3) 3355 Dominique Torre 12         4) 3352 Grant Holloway 16         
  3 Newton Tiger-MA                                     1:31.36   8 
     1) 2195 Ryan Lucken 13             2) 2197 Nate Menninger 12         
     3) 2198 Shawn Seamans 12           4) 2199 Daniel Swain 13           
     5) 2200 Orion Wagner 12            6)                                
  4 Providence Central Tc-Ri                            1:31.99   8 
     1) 2626 Napoleon Askie 12          2) 2629 Raniel Isaac 12           
     3) 2628 Joel Ikuejamofo 12         4) 2631 Jose Ortiz 12             
     5) 2632 Steven Perez 14            6)                                
  5 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:32.14   5 
     1) 2036 Malik Washington 13        2) 2031 Dominick Lemonious 13     
     3) 2025 Jordan Cotton 12           4) 2033 Archie Nolan 12           
     5) 2028 James Gault 12             6)                                
  6 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        1:32.26   7 
     1) 2645 Emmanuel Atilola 13        2) 2655 Jerrel Wilson 12          
     3) 2646 Jamel Bolden-Presley 12    4) 2648 Augustin Casleny 13       
     5) 2654 Daejon Weeks-Landy 14      6)                                
  7 Snyder Tc-Nj                                        1:32.68   6 
     1) 2896 Darnell Johnson 12         2) 2898 Taylor Lane 12            
     3) 2901 Tre Mckenzie 13            4) 2893 Calvin Geathers 12        
     5) 2894 Alex Haye 12               6)                                
  8 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N                           1:32.97   6 
     1) 937 Isaiah Campbell 14          2) 939 Sylvester Gooden 12        
     3) 941 Deron Jennings 13           4) 944 Orane Morias 12            
  9 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           1:33.00   5 
     1) 1987 Afees Abolurin 12          2) 1992 Hayes Gaines 14           
     3) 1993 David Maker 12             4) 1996 Marquis Thornton 12       
 10 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                1:33.03   7 
     1) 447 Adam Rander 12              2) 445 Robert Harris 13           
     3) 448 Oscar Rios 12               4) 446 Dequane June 12            
     5) 449 Darko Tenkorang 13          6)                                
 11 Thomas Stone Tc-Md                                  1:33.04   5 
     1) 3270 Rakeem Jones 12            2) 3271 Joshua Massey 12          
     3) 3272 Terrell Proctor 12         4) 3273 Maurice Rucker 12         
 12 Trenton Tc-Ny                                       1:33.10   8 
     1) 3366 Elit Mitchell 12           2) 3367 Christian Patterson 14    
     3) 3368 Francis Quoi 14            4) 3365 Evan Johnson 12           
     5) 3364 Chinedu Amonu 13           6)                                
 13 Wallkill Tc-Ny                                      1:33.12   4 
     1) 3825 Brian McKeever 12          2) 3823 Kevin Crespi 12           
     3) 3828 Eric Wellmon 12            4) 3826 Steven Moyer 12           
     5) 3821 Colin Chateau 12           6)                                
 14 Eleanor Roosevelt Tc-Md                             1:33.40   1 
     1) 899 Isaac Ajanlekoko 12         2) 903 Julien Rowe 14             
     3) 902 Andrew Carter 13            4) 901 Aris Branch 12             
     5) 904 Malcolm Sykes 12            6)                                
 15 Sweet Home TC                                       1:33.41   6 
     1) 3175 Brian Bannister 12         2) 3178 Jeffrey Hart 13           
     3) 3181 Tyvon Rivers 13            4) 3180 Jordan Johnson 12         
 16 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              1:33.45   7 
     1) 771 Jahlan Gordon 13            2) 775 Daniel Johnson 12          
     3) 776 Malik Meeks 12              4) 773 Darryl Haraway 15          
     5) 767 Tarik Amon 12               6)                                
 17 Gonzaga Tc-Dc                                       1:33.51   4 
     1) 1169 Darien Gray 13             2) 1167 Brandon Dennis 12         
     3) 1172 Randell Mitchell 12        4) 1173 Zachary Shepperd 12       
     5) 1175 Hunter Waston 14           6)                                
 18 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       1:33.54   4 
 19 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:34.15   5 
     1) 2709 Jalen Thomas 12            2) 2701 Darnley Green 12          
     3) 2695 Alex Alli 13               4) 2704 Mike Motta 12             
     5) 2708 Bryan Sosoo 14             6)                                
 20 Prospect Heights Campus T                           1:34.19   7 
     1) 2623 Orin Mckenzie 12           2) 2625 Randelle Tudor 13         
     3) 2621 Avante Carter 13           4) 2624 Shakor Stancil 13         
     5) 2622 Jeffrey Harvey 12          6)                                
 21 Imhotep Institute Charter                           1:34.32   6 
     1) 1397 Donaldo Benjamin 14        2) 1400 Deandre Scott 14          
     3) 1398 Justin Harris 12           4) 1399 James Keith 13            
     5) 1396 Robert Allen 14            6)                                
 22 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:34.43   4 
     1) 279 Patrick Modest 12           2) 277 David Campbell 13          
     3) 275 Adrian Balfour 12           4) 278 Jamar Hanson 14            
 23 Woodland Regional Tc-Ct                             1:34.47   1 
     1) 4136 Mike Lang 14               2) 4137 Nick LaPerriere 13        
     3) 4138 Tim Madormo 12             4) 4139 Anthony Scirpo 13         
     5) 4134 Jon Alarcon 12             6)                                
 24 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           1:34.48   6 
     1) 3064 Tyler Cisek 13             2) 3076 John Selle 13             
     3) 3074 Pat Rowan 13               4) 3062 Josh Campbell 13          
     5) 3073 Chris Rivera 13            6)                                
 25 Fitch Tc-Ct                                         1:34.51   4 
     1) 993 Chris Bond 13               2) 994 John Coleman 12            
     3) 997 Frank Norosky 14            4) 998 Lake Wyld 13               
     5) 995 Tyler Latham 14             6)                                
 26 East Tc-Ny-Rochester                                1:34.54   3 
     1) 872 Trevon Oliver 13            2) 873 Sachar Williams 12         
     3) 870 Louis Jackson 12            4) 869 Glenn Hines 12             
     5) 871 Marx Jean 13                6)                                
 27 Far Rockaway Tc-Ny                                  1:34.57   2 
     1) 969 Elijah McKethen 12          2) 967 Jannick Brown 13           
     3) 971 Tevin Robinson 12           4) 970 Romario Robinson 12        
     5) 968 Jonathan Celaya 12          6)                                
 28 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       1:34.65   4 
     1) 2407 Nate Gaye 12               2) 2412 Michael Reardon 12        
     3) 2410 Bobby Losanno 12           4) 2402 Austin Brewster 12        
     5) 2403 Christopher Cennami 13     6)                                
 29 Governors Tc-Va                                     1:34.68   5 
     1) 1181 Forrest Lipscomb 12        2) 1183 Rodrell Smith 12          
     3) 1182 Olajuwan Meredith-Vance 13 4) 1184 Londen Wheeler 12         
 30 Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                1:34.68   2 
     1) 2887 Anthony Aprile 12          2) 2888 Frank Ida 13              
     3) 2890 Brennan Schneider 12       4) 2891 Peter Tiranno 13          
     5) 2889 Alex Muniz 13              6)                                
 31 Somers Tc-Ny                                        1:35.10   2 
     1) 2915 Omri Blair 12              2) 2924 Kevin Nolan 12            
     3) 2916 Matthew Crowley 15         4) 2922 Joe Martello 12           
     5) 2918 Scott Friedman 12          6)                                
 32 Jefferson Tc-Va                                     1:35.12   2 
     1) 1450 Mossab Alsadig 13          2) 1451 Alan Barte 13             
     3) 1452 Raeford Penny 14           4) 1453 Tom Zanger 13             
 33 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:35.17   6 
     1) 4032 Jahaid Scott 14            2) 3984 Darius Dixon 13           
     3) 3977 Davonte Calvert 14         4) 3988 Daryn Dunkley 14          
     5) 3986 Denzel Donovan 14          6)                                
 34 Danbury TC                                          1:35.23   3 
     1) 740 Eiljah Amoah 13             2) 741 Cyrus Brown 14             
     3) 748 Micaiah Hill 13             4) 743 Tyler Challenger 13        
     5) 739 Corey Acosta 13             6)                                
 35 Walpole Tc-Ma                                       1:35.47   7 
     1) 3833 PJ Hayes 13                2) 3835 Connor McCarthy 13        
     3) 3834 Kemble Lindh 13            4) 3838 Bryan Rockwood 12         
 36 Friendship Collegiate Aca                           1:35.68   2 
     1) 1100 Shaquiall Felder 14        2) 1098 Dionte Brown 13           
     3) 1097 Kwasi Ashton 12            4) 1099 Victor Dunbar 13          
 37 West Orange Tc-Nj                                   1:35.99   7 
     1) 3943 Karl Cajuste 12            2) 3947 Kazari Trought 13         
     3) 3948 Dexter Valley 12           4) 3945 Anfernee LaRue 12         
 38 First State Destroyers                              1:36.47   1 
     1) 992 Anthony Watkins 14          2) 989 Patrick Collins 12         
     3) 990 Roger Louisiare 14          4) 991 Jerod Villines 12          
     5) 988 Argo Batts 13               6)                                
 39 Track Eastern Carolina-NC                           1:36.59   3 
     1) 3349 Kahlil Simpson 14          2) 3338 Jacob Davis 13            
     3) 3347 Josh Phillips 14           4) 3350 Keyshawn Williams 13      
 40 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             1:36.91   1 
     1) 2741 Christopher Tate 12        2) 2735 Nick Accors 13            
     3) 2736 Isaiah Akil 15             4) 2737 Victor Bosier 12          
 41 DC Dash                                             1:38.66   8 
     1) 757 Malique Garner 12           2) 758 Malonta Patterson 14       
     3) 759 Curlee Walker 12            4) 760 Rashaan Wright 12          
 42 Medgar Evers College Prep                           1:41.63   5 
     1) 1921 Delroy Williams 13         2) 1901 Roger Ali 13              
     3) 1914 Semasa Oni 14              4) 1917 Adekunle Samuel 14        
     5) 1915 Richardson Pierre 13       6)                                
 -- Panther City Elite-NJ                                    DQ   3  Exchange violation
     1) 2361 Tashon Reese 12            2) 2357 Dae'Shon Davis 14         
     3) 2358 Munir Griffin 13           4) 2362 Jaquay Watt 12            
     5) 2360 Quasuan Jones 14           6)                                
 
Event 76  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:44.41  3/11/2011   Elmira, HS, Elmira, NY                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           1:44.17M 10 
     1) 1988 Toni Brown 14              2) 1991 Mykael Dixon 12           
     3) 1994 Destiny Moore 15           4) 1995 Racquel Moses 12          
  2 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:44.51  10 
     1) 281 Adrian Jones 13             2) 284 Vanessa Whittingham 14     
     3) 282 Alleah Red 13               4) 283 Rayanna Relerford 12       
  3 Dudley Tc-Nc                                        1:44.52   9 
     1) 814 Dasja White 14              2) 810 Achsah Brice 12            
     3) 811 Tyler Brockington 12        4) 813 Lekasha Ejindu 14          
     5) 812 Kiera Brown 14              6)                                
  4 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               1:44.89   9 
     1) 246 Jaela Gay 15                2) 249 Jaidlin Hill 14            
     3) 250 Alexis McNeil 13            4) 253 Chelsea Scott 14           
     5) 239 Deja Bell 15                6)                                
  5 Kingston Tc-Ny                                      1:45.09   4 
     1) 1548 Destiny Johnson 12         2) 1546 Sara Flores 13            
     3) 1549 Brittany Roser 13          4) 1547 Kayley Jansen 14          
     5) 1544 Megan Christiana 12        6)                                
  6 North Babylon Tc-Ny                                 1:45.40   9 
     1) 2220 Tori Thompson 12           2) 2217 Shiloe Gardner 15         
     3) 2219 Ashley Mandat 13           4) 2216 Alena Gannon 13           
     5) 2218 Nailah Jones 15            6)                                
  7 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                 1:45.69  10 
     1) 1243 Emily Yarnell 12           2) 1232 Abbi Ervin 14             
     3) 1240 Cassie Smith 13            4) 1234 Jayde Hodge 13            
     5) 1239 Alli Reid 14               6)                                
  8 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  1:45.77  10 
     1) 2166 Ashley Wiggins 14          2) 2151 Rasheeda Bull 14          
     3) 2159 Selena Marshall 12         4) 2162 Johari Privott-Yeiser 13  
  9 Hoover Tc-Al                                        1:45.82   1 
     1) 1344 Breigha Cochran 13         2) 1347 Chardonae Fuqua 12        
     3) 1343 Anaya Baker 15             4) 1351 Brittley Humphrey 16      
 10 Medgar Evers College Prep                           1:45.85   8 
     1) 1907 Kimberly Campbell 13       2) 1905 Martina Brown 15          
     3) 1913 Sabrina Joseph 13          4) 1916 Kenisha Pugh 14           
     5) 1918 Karimah Senior 15          6)                                
 11 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'B'                          1:45.88   2 
     1) 239 Deja Bell 15                2) 256 Danielle Wheatley 13       
     3) 251 Cierra Ore 14               4) 257 Mia Williams 14            
     5) 248 Amara Hamilton 13           6)                                
 12 Overbrook Tc-Pa                                     1:45.89   6 
     1) 2343 Ce'Aira Brown 12           2) 2345 Aleah Mason 13            
     3) 2344 Imani Chaney 13            4) 2347 Deidre Smith 15           
     5) 2346 Cashmiere Mond 12          6)                                
 13 Newtown Athletics Shoe TC                           1:45.95   8 
     1) 2205 Jane Lupica 15             2) 2203 Erin Keen 12              
     3) 2208 Leah Patrick 13            4) 2204 Gina Lupica 13            
     5) 2207 Victoria Nawalinksi 14     6)                                
 14 Thomas Stone Tc-Md                                  1:46.07   5 
     1) 3268 Jasmin Daniels 13          2) 3269 Rachel Halmon 13          
     3) 3274 Kolbi Sims 15              4) 3278 Miranda Wood 13           
     5) 3277 Sonyel Williams 15         6)                                
 15 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C                           1:46.08   6 
     1) 2270 Brittany Grabill 13        2) 2276 Dyshelle Pemberton 13     
     3) 2275 MiaLynne Park 14           4) 2274 Camille McKenzie 14       
     5) 2271 Lauren Knerr 15            6)                                
 16 Waldorf Tc-Md                                       1:46.19   3 
     1) 3815 Aliah Cherry 14            2) 3816 Imahni Johnson 13         
     3) 3818 Mercedes Tillman 13        4) 3819 Kendra Wallace 12         
     5) 3814 Danielle Baker 13          6)                                
 17 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:46.30   7 
     1) 3730 Imani Beauliere 14         2) 3731 Taylar Campbell 13        
     3) 3744 Iris Pegeron 12            4) 3741 Morgan McLaughlin 12      
     5) 3738 Jasmine Holder 12          6)                                
 18 Hempstead Tc-Ny                                     1:46.42   7 
     1) 1264 Oneila Denton 14           2) 1266 Noveka McKay 12           
     3) 1267 Diamond Watts 13           4) 1265 Tiana Hyatt 12            
 19 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:46.47   8 
     1) 4003 Jayde Kemp 14              2) 4034 Sarah Semp 13             
     3) 3974 Daidrina Brumfield 15      4) 3999 Tashonta Hilliard 15      
     5) 4042 Amber Vining 13            6)                                
 20 West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                              1:46.50  10 
     1) 3941 Michaela Williams 12       2) 3939 Naya Tapper 12            
     3) 3938 Alvonna Blakney 12         4) 3940 Noel Tapper 13            
 21 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                    1:46.61   9 
     1) 672 Rachel Ivanicki 12          2) 673 Julia Petruch 13           
     3) 676 Jackie Wold 13              4) 675 Juliana Wittmann 12        
     5) 677 Tori Zamarra 14             6)                                
 22 Edison Tech Tc-Ny                                   1:46.64  10 
     1) 889 Tanisha Love 13             2) 891 Demonica Stanley 15        
     3) 890 Nyasiah Mercado 14          4) 885 Billie Carroll 12          
     5) 888 Chyna Harris 13             6)                                
 23 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc                                 1:46.65   3 
     1) 1895 Dyani Mayers 13            2) 1896 Johvonna Mayo 13          
     3) 1897 Myracle Weeks 15           4) 1894 Autumn Fennell 12         
 24 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       1:46.76   9 
     1) 3147 Jessica Feane 12           2) 3151 Shannon Mahoney 12        
     3) 3142 Sara Adler 13              4) 3155 Soraya Theard 13          
     5) 3154 Sara Shedler 14            6)                                
 25 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                             1:46.92   5 
     1) 463 Nikiya Harris 12            2) 467 Lauren Lyons 15            
     3) 460 Felicia Cantine 13          4) 459 Luana Bowers 15            
     5) 468 Amanda McKenna 13           6)                                
 26 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 1:46.98   8 
     1) 1840 Aliyah Nickens 12          2) 1831 Briana Bailey 13          
     3) 1836 Crystal Goddette 13        4) 1844 Jean Udo 12               
 27 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                       1:47.01   8 
     1) 1516 Ellery Bianco 15           2) 1518 Cassidy Driscoll 14       
     3) 1528 Rachael Shannon 13         4) 1526 Ventra Olivia 15          
     5) 1530 Dionna Soto 13             6)                                
 28 Owen J Roberts Tc-Pa                                1:47.37   6 
     1) 2350 Tazia Thompson 14          2) 2348 Maddie cobb 14            
     3) 2349 Holly Sullivan 14          4) 2351 Jill Weston 14            
 29 Watertown Tc-Ma                                     1:47.59   8 
     1) 3905 Talia Flores 12            2) 3904 Lauren Basile 12          
     3) 3906 Meaghan Kelly 12           4) 3907 Christelle Madou 13       
 30 Dunbar Tc-Dc                                        1:47.65   3 
     1) 816 Mikah Epps 13               2) 818 London Freeland 14         
     3) 815 Mecca Brown 14              4) 820 Deja Johnson 15            
     5) 819 Dennisha Frezier 12         6)                                
 31 Somerville Tc-Ma                                    1:47.76   6 
     1) 2930 Alison Kaba 14             2) 2929 Nicole Genard 12          
     3) 2928 Gelynne Berger 13          4) 2931 Michel-le Meranda 12      
 32 Neptune Tc-Nj                                       1:47.94   3 
     1) 2124 Kadeem Curtis 13           2) 2123 Ann-Marie Buckley 12      
     3) 2130 Ariana Wilson 14           4) 2122 Destiny Boyton 14         
     5) 2128 Ishamira Swain 12          6)                                
 33 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                1:48.18   6 
     1) 2238 Tarah Lacossade 12         2) 2240 Danielle Russell 12       
     3) 2243 Luz Viana 12               4) 2242 Carrie Small 13           
 34 Eagleville Elite-PA                                 1:48.22   5 
     1) 846 Elizabeth Shadle 12         2) 842 Kelly Fields 13            
     3) 844 Jennifer Martin 15          4) 840 Katie Catania 12           
     5) 839 Zoe Bongiovanni 13          6)                                
 35 Cambridge Tc-Ma                                     1:48.22   5 
     1) 424 Anchella Bernard 13         2) 426 Dora Cronin 13             
     3) 428 Maya Halprin-Adams 15       4) 432 Kenlee Presume 14          
 36 Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                    1:48.29   6 
     1) 2606 Jessica Kaufman 14         2) 2604 Leah Hibbad 14            
     3) 2607 Hannah Petrie 12           4) 2605 Mariah Kaiser 12          
     5) 2608 Natalie Yaw 15             6)                                
 37 The Mary Louis Academy TC                           1:48.39   3 
     1) 3240 Aziza Hawthorne 13         2) 3241 Mariah Howard 15          
     3) 3243 Angel Pierre 14            4) 3242 Stephanie Osuji 14        
 38 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:48.44   7 
     1) 65 Sydney Gillis 13             2) 71 Terra Organisciak 12        
     3) 73 Micaela Soucy 14             4) 72 Ali Puccia 12               
     5) 61 Courtney Comeau 14           6)                                
 39 Metuchen Tc-Nj                                      1:48.54   4 
     1) 1945 Malika Johnson 15          2) 1956 Ciara Sellers 15          
     3) 1953 Missy Nicholls 13          4) 1955 Mackenzie Revano 14       
     5) 1958 Bobbi Spiegel 13           6)                                
 40 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:48.98   1 
     1) 2694 Oluwatoyin Ajayi 13        2) 2700 Yaa Danso 14              
     3) 2699 Sierra Clay 13             4) 2711 Daishea Williams 13       
     5) 2697 Khristine Butler 13        6)                                
 41 Hingham Tc-Ma                                       1:49.27   7 
     1) 1307 Isabella Dimare 15         2) 1306 Alexandra Balcom 14       
     3) 1309 Marypat Henry 12           4) 1311 Amanda Reilly 14          
     5) 1310 Shauna Owen 13             6)                                
 42 Massapequa Tc-Ny                                    1:49.68   2 
     1) 1861 Jessica Simonelli 13       2) 1858 Lena Pollich 13           
     3) 1856 Amanda Moore 13            4) 1851 Jenna DeLetto 12          
     5) 1864 Julie Turano 15            6)                                
 43 Staples Tc-Ct                                       1:49.77   2 
     1) 3115 Emily Troelstra 13         2) 3105 Amanda Giannitti 13       
     3) 3112 Tyler Scanlin 14           4) 3116 Olivia Wiener 15          
     5) 3109 Logan Murphy 15            6)                                
 44 Liberty Tc-Md                                       1:49.98   4 
     1) 1662 Brittany Arndt 13          2) 1663 Breanna Manger 12         
     3) 1666 Taylor Stillings 12        4) 3466 Kara Patrice 15           
     5) 3465 Erin Patrice 15            6)                                
 45 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:49.99   4 
     1) 2076 Chidinma Agwu 13           2) 2078 Alezandria Elliott 14     
     3) 2079 Shenieka Gray 15           4) 2081 Miracle Neville 14        
     5) 2083 Nyoka Vassel 15            6)                                
 46 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      1:50.21   7 
     1) 3333 Jess Wright 12             2) 3312 Alexa Chiarelli 12        
     3) 3328 Jess Strauss 13            4) 3332 Jess Woodard 13           
     5) 3326 Ardra Samuel 13            6)                                
 47 Boston Latin Tc-Ma                                  1:50.25   4 
     1) 302 Kennedy Barnwell 15         2) 303 Maggie Hughes 12           
     3) 304 Wilhelmina Moen 12          4) 305 Denise Yoon 13             
 48 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                1:50.78   4 
     1) 2792 Tanzy Blair 12             2) 2795 Rickayia Jones 13         
     3) 2794 Tiaja Jeffries 14          4) 2793 Zanah Francis 12          
     5) 2797 Elvira Martinez 14         6)                                
 49 Edward Little Tc-Me                                 1:50.81   2 
     1) 894 Lexi Clavet 13              2) 897 Ayumi Ranucci 13           
     3) 896 Jaclyn Masters 12           4) 893 Avery Chisholm 13          
     5) 895 Lilly Linscott 15           6)                                
 50 Somers Tc-Ny                                        1:51.11   1 
     1) 2906 Tara Bergstrom 14          2) 2914 Emily Polvere 14          
     3) 2909 Cece Elmore 14             4) 2913 Danielle Muir 14          
 51 Jefferson Township Tc-Nj                            1:51.26   1 
     1) 1454 Danielle Beniulis 14       2) 1455 Lindsay Brown 14          
     3) 1456 Katie Hatler 13            4) 1457 Emily Scognamiglio 12     
     5) 1458 Brielle Shuster 13         6)                                
 52 Classical Magnet Tc-Ct                              1:51.71   2 
     1) 590 Kimone Barton 12            2) 593 Adjovi Simpini 14          
     3) 592 Jacquin Peeke 15            4) 594 Traniesha West 13          
     5) 596 Talor Williamson 15         6)                                
 53 Tuscarora Elite-MD                                  1:51.83   9 
     1) 3378 Rachel Watkins 12          2) 3377 Brie Thompson 13          
     3) 3376 Mary Mowoe 14              4) 3374 Krystal Clarke 13         
     5) 3375 Stephanie Correa 12        6)                                
 54 Maryland Jaguars-MD  'B'                            1:53.27   3 
     1) 1843 Atiya Stewart 12           2) 1834 Danielle Coker 14         
     3) 1839 Imani Matthews 14          4) 1842 Ciara Scott 13            
 55 Middletown Tc-Ny                                    1:53.32   1 
     1) 1975 Chekasa Hampton 12         2) 1976 Jonel Henry 14            
     3) 1979 Tia Walker 13              4) 1977 Tikkre Hollins 12         
     5) 1969 Catherine Belford 13       6)                                
 -- Mattapoisett Tc-Ma                                       DQ   5  exchange violation
     1) 1870 Alexandra Saccone 13       2) 1872 Hannah Walsh 13           
     3) 1869 Morgan DaSilva 14          4) 1871 Paige Santos 14           
 -- Media Striders Tc-Pa                                     DQ   7 
     1) 1923 Katie Arbogast 15          2) 1924 Briana Artis 15           
     3) 1925 Alanna Blessington 13      4) 1931 Melissa Roller 13         
     5) 1926 Natasha Canavarro 13       6)                                
 
Event 77  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:24.12  3/11/2011   Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danbury TC                                          3:23.71M  6 
     1) 744 Shane Chiaravalle 12        2) 752 Eli Ward 12                
     3) 746 Patrick DeAngelo 12         4) 753 Austin Winter 13           
     5) 750 Garin Mooney 12             6)                                
  2 West Orange Tc-Nj                                   3:23.71M  6 
     1) 3943 Karl Cajuste 12            2) 3947 Kazari Trought 13         
     3) 3948 Dexter Valley 12           4) 3945 Anfernee LaRue 12         
     5) 3944 Mekail Endeshaw 12         6)                                
  3 Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                  3:24.25   6 
     1) 2022 Travis Ellis 13            2) 2024 Adrian Samsel 12          
     3) 2021 Michael Demby 12           4) 2023 Gregory Leeper 12         
  4 Providence Central Tc-Ri                            3:24.62   6 
     1) 2626 Napoleon Askie 12          2) 2628 Joel Ikuejamofo 12        
     3) 2629 Raniel Isaac 12            4) 2631 Jose Ortiz 12             
     5) 2632 Steven Perez 14            6)                                
  5 Trenton Tc-Ny                                       3:25.97   5 
     1) 3368 Francis Quoi 14            2) 3366 Elit Mitchell 12          
     3) 3367 Christian Patterson 14     4) 3365 Evan Johnson 12           
     5) 3364 Chinedu Amonu 13           6)                                
  6 Spring Valley Tc-Sc                                 3:26.03   5 
     1) 3002 Akeim Barber 13            2) 3003 Bradley Gibson 13         
     3) 3004 Tom Hoefel 13              4) 3005 Connor McCormack 13       
     5) 3006 Terrell Simmons 13         6)                                
  7 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 3:26.22   3 
     1) 1833 Justin Bentham 14          2) 1835 Richard Dickens 12        
     3) 1841 Jalen Robinson-McCoy 12    4) 4182 Malcolm Sykes 12          
  8 Thomas Stone Tc-Md                                  3:27.17   3 
     1) 3270 Rakeem Jones 12            2) 3273 Maurice Rucker 12         
     3) 3275 Omari Thompson 13          4) 3276 Vaughn Walker 13          
  9 Panther City Elite-NJ                               3:27.19   1 
     1) 2362 Jaquay Watt 12             2) 2363 Kwan Wilson 14            
     3) 2360 Quasuan Jones 14           4) 2361 Tashon Reese 12           
     5) 2359 Kevin Hagamin 14           6)                                
 10 Wallkill Tc-Ny                                      3:27.45   4 
     1) 3821 Colin Chateau 12           2) 3824 Darian Edwards 12         
     3) 3823 Kevin Crespi 12            4) 3828 Eric Wellmon 12           
     5) 3829 Gage Wellmon 13            6)                                
 11 Eagle Tc-Me                                         3:27.90   4 
     1) 836 Ryan Smith 13               2) 834 Will Hirnak 13             
     3) 835 Nick Oram 12                4) 833 McKenzie Gary 12           
 12 Randolph TC                                         3:28.37   5 
     1) 2662 Kyle Holder 12             2) 2661 Nick Hodge 13             
     3) 2666 Sam Knipper 12             4) 2669 James Urban 12            
 13 Metuchen Tc-Nj                                      3:29.22   6 
     1) 1951 Aaron Lewis 13             2) 1941 Dan Ayzenberg 12          
     3) 1950 Julian Lenartowicz 14      4) 1952 Errol Lindo 12            
     5) 1949 Travone Latouche 14        6)                                
 14 Clover Hill Tc-Va                                   3:29.59   1 
     1) 618 Joshua Willard 14           2) 615 Joseph Eck 12              
     3) 616 Brian Thomas 15             4) 617 Patrick Thomas 13          
 15 Port Richmond Tc-Ny                                 3:29.67   3 
     1) 2589 Fabian Allen 13            2) 2591 Dennis Diaz 13            
     3) 2592 Isaiah Hawkins 15          4) 2590 Frank Bosa 14             
     5) 4201 Justin Mills               6)                                
 16 Cosby Tc-Va                                         3:29.71   1 
     1) 704 Michael Kokal 14            2) 707 Julius Moore 12            
     3) 703 David Harris 12             4) 712 Joe Pollard 13             
     5) 700 Cody Cahoon 12              6)                                
 17 Medgar Evers College Prep                           3:30.22   6 
     1) 1903 Kimani Anderson 15         2) 1908 Alex Daniels 12           
     3) 1909 Delroy Davis 12            4) 1914 Semasa Oni 14             
     5) 1912 Cory Fletcher 12           6)                                
 18 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj                             3:30.28   2 
     1) 1386 Christopher Del Rossi 13   2) 1383 Connor Barry 14           
     3) 1385 Dan Blauvelt 12            4) 1387 Brendan Jaeger 13         
 19 Narragansett Tc-Ri                                  3:30.37   3 
     1) 2112 Aaron Libman 12            2) 2111 Deveron Gordon 12         
     3) 2114 Steve Smith 12             4) 2110 Santino Brunette 13       
 20 Franklin Tc-Ma                                      3:30.39   5 
     1) 1065 Andrew Hood 12             2) 1064 Connor Donahue 12         
     3) 1067 Stephen Parece 12          4) 1066 Paul O'Donoghue 12        
 21 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       3:31.00   4 
     1) 2411 Thomas Martinez 12         2) 2408 Zachary Grube 12          
     3) 2406 Thomas Drover 13           4) 2409 Nick Ingham 12            
     5) 2405 Thomas D'Amato 12          6)                                
 22 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  3:31.49   2 
     1) 4051 Jonathan Arias 13          2) 4052 Miles Brown 12            
     3) 4058 Mahmoud Saad 13            4) 4060 DeMario Williams 13       
 23 New Canaan Tc-Ct                                    3:32.19   2 
     1) 2139 Henson Orser 12            2) 2132 George Bennett 13         
     3) 2138 Isaiah Maisonette 12       4) 2140 Alex Spinu 12             
     5) 2136 Spencer Lyman 15           6)                                
 24 Whitinsville Tc-Ma                                  3:32.38   2 
     1) 4095 Gabriel Solano 13          2) 4093 Thomas Rodger 12          
     3) 4094 Daniel Solano 15           4) 4096 Aksel Thibodeau 12        
 25 LaSalle Tc-Ny-Troy                                  3:32.73   2 
     1) 1613 Steve Martinelli 12        2) 1611 Sean Fitzgerald 13        
     3) 1610 John Doran 12              4) 1612 Josh Landy 12             
 26 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              3:32.86   4 
     1) 775 Daniel Johnson 12           2) 770 David George 15            
     3) 777 Brett Tielman-Fenelus 12    4) 778 Kordell Williams 14        
     5) 769 Erick Brown 13              6)                                
 27 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                             3:33.79   3 
     1) 461 Lamar Gillespie 13          2) 462 Luther Gillespie 13        
     3) 466 Gevonne Long 12             4) 465 Jamel Lewis 13             
     5) 464 Kevin Higgins 13            6)                                
 28 Spartan Tc-Nj                                       3:34.28   2 
     1) 2980 Collin Corsey 13           2) 2983 Tyrone Underwood 13       
     3) 2979 Clark Bernardo 14          4) 2982 James Norman 12           
     5) 2981 Davon Jackson 13           6)                                
 29 Track Eastern Carolina-NC                           3:34.57   5 
     1) 3347 Josh Phillips 14           2) 3350 Keyshawn Williams 13      
     3) 3338 Jacob Davis 13             4) 3349 Kahlil Simpson 14         
 30 Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny                             3:34.93   1 
     1) 80 Matt Roorda 12               2) 81 Alonzo Turney 14            
     3) 77 Ben Drexler 13               4) 78 Josh Hanna 13               
 31 Archbishop Curley Tc-Md                             3:35.49   1 
     1) 92 Carmelo Barresi 13           2) 93 Brandon Chambers 14         
     3) 95 Kyle Hunt 13                 4) 96 Leonard Jacques 13          
     5) 94 Adel ElFrih 12               6)                                
 32 Fork Union MA Tc-Va                                 3:35.59   4 
     1) 1035 Anton Bartsevich 12        2) 1042 Andrew Odenyo 14          
     3) 1045 Piotr Wojenski 12          4) 1036 Clyde Gross 13            
     5) 1039 Avery Martin 12            6)                                
 33 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           3:37.80   4 
     1) 3076 John Selle 13              2) 3075 Jeremy Schneider 13       
     3) 3074 Pat Rowan 13               4) 3062 Josh Campbell 13          
     5) 3072 Tim Pamlanye 13            6)                                
 -- Mount Saint Michael Acade                                DQ   5 
     1) 2056 Dorwin Mitchell 13         2) 2054 Tae`lor Gibson 12         
     3) 2058 Bruce Parker 12            4) 2057 Tavon Nowell 13           
     5) 2055 Jeffrey Jones 13           6)                                
 
Event 78  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:01.64  3/11/2011   Wellesley HS, Wellesley, MA               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neptune Tc-Nj                                       3:58.85M  4 
     1) 2128 Ishamira Swain 12          2) 2123 Ann-Marie Buckley 12      
     3) 2130 Ariana Wilson 14           4) 2131 Brietta Wilson 13         
     5) 2129 Ajee' Wilson 12            6)                                
  2 Thomas Stone Tc-Md                                  3:59.28M  6 
     1) 3268 Jasmin Daniels 13          2) 3269 Rachel Halmon 13          
     3) 3274 Kolbi Sims 15              4) 3278 Miranda Wood 13           
     5) 3277 Sonyel Williams 15         6)                                
  3 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                               3:59.56M  7 
     1) 1699 Jaylynn Branch 12          2) 1704 Hollie Harris 14          
     3) 1721 Ratanya Washington 13      4) 1712 Kymber Payne 14           
     5) 1707 Janice Lane 14             6)                                
  4 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     4:01.88   6 
     1) 1197 Elizabeth Markowitz 12     2) 1199 Cate Wright 13            
     3) 1196 Abby Markowitz 12          4) 1198 Amanda Michaud 12         
  5 Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                     4:02.00   7 
     1) 2458 Naziah Jones 12            2) 2462 Caela Williams 13         
     3) 2453 Jayna baldwin 12           4) 2463 Siani Wilson 13           
     5) 2456 Christina Holmes 14        6)                                
  6 New Milford Tc-Ct                                   4:02.47   6 
     1) 2145 Meghan Dietter 14          2) 2144 Helen Bayers 15           
     3) 2146 Sierra Grazia 14           4) 2147 Lindsay Guptill 12        
  7 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C                           4:03.73   7 
     1) 2276 Dyshelle Pemberton 13      2) 2275 MiaLynne Park 14          
     3) 2274 Camille McKenzie 14        4) 2272 Brianna Lenehan 13        
     5) 2270 Brittany Grabill 13        6)                                
  8 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       4:03.80   7 
     1) 3155 Soraya Theard 13           2) 3154 Sara Shedler 14           
     3) 3142 Sara Adler 13              4) 3145 Hannah Consiglio 15       
     5) 3150 Renee Liporace 14          6)                                
  9 East Greenwich Tc-Ri                                4:03.91   4 
     1) 860 Mikayla Baiocchi 13         2) 861 Carolyn Cruise 14          
     3) 862 Allison Davis 12            4) 863 Jaimee Dorsey 12           
 10 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      4:03.92   7 
     1) 3315 Alicia Green 12            2) 3325 Sarah Robbie 13           
     3) 3314 Courtney Foster 13         4) 3321 Elizabeth Montague 14     
     5) 3311 Megan Charbeneau 12        6)                                
 11 Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                   4:04.06   6 
     1) 1159 McKenzie Hollenbaugh 12    2) 1155 Katie Connolly 13         
     3) 1157 Kristin Dragotta 13        4) 1160 Deryca Johnson 12         
     5) 1163 Emily Shope 13             6)                                
 12 Westwood Tc-Nj                                      4:04.15   5 
     1) 4083 Rebecca Fasano 13          2) 4081 Dana Bianchi 12           
     3) 4088 Alesia Passaro 14          4) 4090 Gabriela Sloezen 12       
     5) 4080 Rizzo Alexis 12            6)                                
 13 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                     4:04.26   6 
     1) 3924 Carlijn Wagenaar 14        2) 3923 Emily Ryan 14             
     3) 3921 Tessa Broholm 13           4) 3922 Carly Daniel 12           
 14 Waldorf Tc-Md                                       4:04.92   4 
     1) 3815 Aliah Cherry 14            2) 3816 Imahni Johnson 13         
     3) 3818 Mercedes Tillman 13        4) 3819 Kendra Wallace 12         
     5) 3814 Danielle Baker 13          6)                                
 15 Garden City Tc-Ny                                   4:06.07   5 
     1) 1115 Kelly Lawkins 14           2) 1118 Kelly Punturo 14          
     3) 1107 Jenna DeAngelo 12          4) 1121 Alexis Yeboah-Kodie 12    
     5) 1120 Mary Kate Wallace 12       6)                                
 16 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                    4:06.19   7 
     1) 1821 Olivia Gaeta 15            2) 1820 Ellen DiPietro 14         
     3) 1822 Dacey Gilligan 12          4) 1823 Jocelyn Hubbard 12        
 17 Newtown Athletics Shoe TC                           4:06.23   3 
     1) 2202 Stephanie Hughes 14        2) 2203 Erin Keen 12              
     3) 2208 Leah Patrick 13            4) 2206 Emma Mahony 12            
     5) 2205 Jane Lupica 15             6)                                
 18 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                    4:06.33   5 
     1) 672 Rachel Ivanicki 12          2) 677 Tori Zamarra 14            
     3) 676 Jackie Wold 13              4) 673 Julia Petruch 13           
     5) 675 Juliana Wittmann 12         6)                                
 19 Clover Hill Tc-Va                                   4:06.53   4 
     1) 611 Janae Jones 12              2) 610 Malisa Dang 12             
     3) 613 Diana Young 14              4) 612 Julia Logan 14             
     5) 609 Ahyetoro Allen 13           6)                                
 20 Media Striders Tc-Pa                                4:06.78   5 
     1) 1923 Katie Arbogast 15          2) 1925 Alanna Blessington 13     
     3) 1929 Caroline Nichols 13        4) 1932 Heather Wooding 13        
     5) 1924 Briana Artis 15            6)                                
 21 Weequahic Tc-Nj                                     4:07.13   3 
     1) 3910 Saborrah Cooper 15         2) 3915 Nadrese Muse 14           
     3) 3918 Amenza Uhunwangho 12       4) 3919 Chelsea Washington 12     
     5) 3912 Jasmine Jones 13           6)                                
 22 Easton Area Tc-Pa                                   4:07.28   6 
     1) 876 Kiana Farrar 13             2) 877 Alexandra George 15        
     3) 879 Arielle Latourette 13       4) 875 Kenesha Brown 12           
     5) 880 Kianna Patterson 12         6)                                
 23 Liberty Tc-Md                                       4:08.20   2 
     1) 1662 Brittany Arndt 13          2) 1663 Breanna Manger 12         
     3) 1666 Taylor Stillings 12        4) 1665 Sarah Rinehart 15         
 24 Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                    4:08.52   2 
     1) 2605 Mariah Kaiser 12           2) 2604 Leah Hibbad 14            
     3) 2606 Jessica Kaufman 14         4) 2608 Natalie Yaw 15            
     5) 2607 Hannah Petrie 12           6)                                
 25 Metuchen Tc-Nj                                      4:08.68   4 
     1) 1946 Gabby Jordan 14            2) 1957 Kristin Smiling 13        
     3) 1955 Mackenzie Revano 14        4) 1953 Missy Nicholls 13         
     5) 1943 Nina Firgau 12             6)                                
 26 Chelmsford Tc-Ma                                    4:08.70   3 
     1) 543 Meghan McNamara 12          2) 541 Kristen LaHaise 13         
     3) 544 Micaela Sanborn 14          4) 545 Alexandra Wood 14          
 27 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               4:08.93   1 
     1) 4197 Leah Ross                  2) 256 Danielle Wheatley 13       
     3) 250 Alexis McNeil 13            4) 254 Christina Solomon 13       
     5) 241 Samantha Bowie 15           6)                                
 28 Polk County Tc-Nc                                   4:08.94   3 
     1) 2535 Mary Kate Christiansen 12  2) 2538 Autumn Miller 14          
     3) 2537 Casey McDowell 12          4) 2536 Rebecca Elliott 12        
 29 Woodstock Academy Tc-Ct                             4:09.11   1 
     1) 4142 Emily Lachapelle 12        2) 4143 Kaitlin Lane 13           
     3) 4145 Sarah Swenson 14           4) 4141 Sarah Gilloran 12         
 30 Washingtonville Tc-Ny                               4:09.16   5 
     1) 3895 Kerry Connors 12           2) 3898 Raheema Robinson 12       
     3) 3896 Lauren Hehir 12            4) 3897 Alana O'Neill 14          
 31 Medgar Evers College Prep                           4:09.82   2 
     1) 1905 Martina Brown 15           2) 1911 Odessa Fernandes 13       
     3) 1916 Kenisha Pugh 14            4) 1913 Sabrina Joseph 13         
     5) 1922 Kenya Wright 14            6)                                
 32 Maryland Jaguars-MD  'B'                            4:10.47   1 
     1) 1830 Olukemi Adeniji 12         2) 1836 Crystal Goddette 13       
     3) 1842 Ciara Scott 13             4) 1838 Dara Kelly 13             
 33 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 4:11.52   3 
     1) 1840 Aliyah Nickens 12          2) 1844 Jean Udo 12               
     3) 1839 Imani Matthews 14          4) 1831 Briana Bailey 13          
 34 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                4:12.91   4 
     1) 2793 Zanah Francis 12           2) 2796 Alana MacDonald 13        
     3) 2797 Elvira Martinez 14         4) 2799 Emily Zeafla 14           
     5) 2798 Victoria Shaffer 12        6)                                
 35 Eagleville Elite-PA                                 4:13.23   3 
     1) 848 Hailey Sherman 13           2) 847 Elexa Sherman 13           
     3) 839 Zoe Bongiovanni 13          4) 850 Seline Tan-Torres 13       
     5) 842 Kelly Fields 13             6)                                
 36 Cambridge Tc-Ma                                     4:14.39   2 
     1) 425 Karina Buruca 13            2) 428 Maya Halprin-Adams 15      
     3) 427 Brianna Davis 12            4) 426 Dora Cronin 13             
     5) 431 Keshena Octavien 13         6)                                
 37 Phoebus Tc-Va                                       4:20.54   5 
     1) 2496 Ashaila Bunch 15           2) 2498 Ashante Jackson 15        
     3) 2499 Kennedy King 13            4) 2501 Shamara Russell 13        
 
Event 79  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:00.22  3/11/2011   Norwich Free Academy, Norwich, CT         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Tabor Tc-Nc                                   7:56.08M 
     1) 2061 Macon Gambill 12           2) 2062 Andrew Krivsky 13         
     3) 2063 George Oliver 12           4) 2059 Josh Copus 12             
     5) 2060 Michael Ellis 12           6)                                
  2 Souhegan Tc-Nh                                      7:56.11M 
     1) 2932 Bert DeForest 12           2) 2933 Tanner Kent 13            
     3) 2934 Nathan Kittredge 13        4) 2935 Jacob Kittrredge 13       
     5) 2936 Eli Moskowitz 15           6)                                
  3 Randolph TC                                         7:58.81M 
     1) 2662 Kyle Holder 12             2) 2665 Jon Knipper 12            
     3) 2666 Sam Knipper 12             4) 2669 James Urban 12            
  4 Andover Tc-Ma                                       8:01.49  
     1) 63 Ryan Cooney 12               2) 66 Will Klien 12               
     3) 67 Micheal Maldari 13           4) 69 Patrick O'Sullivan 12       
  5 Runner's High Rc-Nj                                 8:02.68  
     1) 2778 Charley Rooney 12          2) 2769 Kyle Bogert 14            
     3) 2770 Marc Cenicola 12           4) 2776 Rob Napolitano 13         
     5) 2774 Connor McNamara 14         6)                                
  6 Kingston Tc-Ny                                      8:04.79  
     1) 1542 Sean Lyons 12              2) 1538 Pat Cahill 12             
     3) 1541 Taariq Jones 12            4) 1539 Taylor Davis 12           
  7 Baldwinsville Harriers-NY                           8:07.80  
     1) 136 Andy Fleming 13             2) 138 Josh Perez 14              
     3) 139 Matt Pond 12                4) 137 Alec Peinkofer 13          
  8 Frederick County Rc-Md                              8:08.48  
     1) 1084 Austin Hayslette 12        2) 1085 Jeremy Lewis 12           
     3) 1086 Frederick Ugast 12         4) 1087 Eric Villeneuve 12        
  9 Iona Prep Tc-Ny                                     8:08.48  
     1) 1416 Rory Beglane 12            2) 1420 Jon Diakanwa 12           
     3) 1422 Tim Hefferon 12            4) 1428 Kelsey Watson 13          
     5) 1418 Michael Brereton 13        6)                                
 10 Clover Hill Tc-Va                                   8:08.95  
     1) 617 Patrick Thomas 13           2) 615 Joseph Eck 12              
     3) 618 Joshua Willard 14           4) 614 Eric Bianchi 13            
 11 Ramsey Farm Team                                    8:09.83  
     1) 2658 Andrew Wade 12             2) 2659 Tommy Zabielski 12        
     3) 2657 Scott Davis 12             4) 2656 Joe Casini 13             
 12 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            8:10.80  
     1) 1137 Christian Brady 12         2) 1143 Kyle Musto 12             
     3) 1136 Sami Aziz 13               4) 1145 lyle wistar 13            
     5) 1140 James Finney 14            6)                                
 13 New Canaan Tc-Ct                                    8:11.17  
     1) 2139 Henson Orser 12            2) 2140 Alex Spinu 12             
     3) 2138 Isaiah Maisonette 12       4) 2137 Kalan Lysenko 13          
     5) 2134 Morgan Carson 14           6)                                
 14 Western Branch Tc-Va                                8:11.30  
     1) 4029 Tyson Robinson 15          2) 4046 Michael Wynn 14           
     3) 4035 Justin Sikes 13            4) 3982 Nick Corey 12             
     5) 4039 Eugene Summerville 14      6)                                
 15 Diocese of Raleigh Tc-Nc                            8:13.95  
     1) 792 Mark Pietryka 12            2) 793 Tommy Schotzinger 12       
     3) 794 Nick Tyrey 13               4) 795 Patrick Wolf 12            
     5) 791 Steven Phillips 12          6)                                
 16 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           8:15.47  
     1) 3075 Jeremy Schneider 13        2) 3077 Adam Zigrosser 13         
     3) 3063 Rob Challenor 13           4) 3068 Paolo Fiore 13            
     5) 3070 Jake Morales 13            6)                                
 17 Naugatuck Tc-Ct                                     8:15.98  
     1) 2117 Collin Reilly 13           2) 2118 Jake Simons 12            
     3) 2115 Muad Hrezi 12              4) 2116 Nick Moriello 12          
     5) 2119 Michael Uva 13             6)                                
 18 Mon Don Wolf Pack-NJ                                8:16.68  
     1) 2008 Ed Stone 12                2) 2009 Trent Stone 14            
     3) 2005 Dan DeToro 13              4) 2007 Joseph Paggi 12           
     5) 2006 Seamus McGovern 14         6)                                
 19 Westmont Winter Tc-Nj                               8:16.77  
     1) 4070 Grant Grothusen 12         2) 4072 John MacMinn 13           
     3) 4073 Andrew Shaw 14             4) 4071 Tim Kenna 12              
 20 Metuchen Tc-Nj                                      8:18.20  
     1) 1942 Tom Biancomano 13          2) 1947 Troy Kanasaka 12          
     3) 1959 Brian Sullivan 14          4) 1954 James Poandl 14           
 21 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              8:20.29  
     1) 774 Brewer John 12              2) 769 Erick Brown 13             
     3) 772 Justin Hamilton 15          4) 777 Brett Tielman-Fenelus 12   
     5) 768 Christopher Barnes 12       6)                                
 22 Somers Tc-Ny                                        8:20.57  
     1) 2926 Justin Zorn 13             2) 2925 David Sammel 12           
     3) 2923 Ryan Matsumoto 12          4) 2918 Scott Friedman 12         
     5) 2919 Alex Fusco 12              6)                                
 23 Centreville Tc-Va                                   8:20.99  
     1) 507 Chris Jones 12              2) 508 Chan young Lee 13          
     3) 510 Daniel Molina 12            4) 506 Chase Heiner 14            
     5) 505 Bobby Dunn 15               6)                                
 24 Staples Tc-Ct                                       8:22.44  
     1) 3103 Patrick Nolan 13           2) 3097 Kyle Hoberman 12          
     3) 3100 Mikolaj Kulis 12           4) 3101 Walker Marsh 13           
     5) 3104 Henry Wynne 13             6)                                
 25 Dirty Mike and the Boys-M                           8:27.52  
     1) 797 Mike Curley 12              2) 798 Dan Duquette 12            
     3) 799 Forrest Soule 12            4) 796 George Bradley 13          
 26 Louisville Xtreme                                   8:29.64  
     1) 1756 Chris Saldana 12           2) 1751 Zach Beavin 12            
     3) 1758 Vincent Stephen 12         4) 1753 Mark Johnson 13           
     5) 1757 Conner Sheryak 13          6)                                
 27 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C                           8:29.89  
     1) 2278 Andrew Weiler 12           2) 2269 Derek French 12           
     3) 2273 Kyle Liang 13              4) 2268 Dan Cardin 12             
     5) 2277 Kashif Qadri 13            6)                                
 28 Port Richmond Tc-Ny                                 8:46.16  
     1) 2590 Frank Bosa 14              2) 2593 Tyler Huebler 12          
     3) 2592 Isaiah Hawkins 15          4) 2595 Thomas Villegras 14       
     5) 2594 Shahid May 13              6)                                
 
Event 80  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:22.78  3/11/2011   Hillhose HS, New Haven, CT                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westwood Tc-Nj                                      9:26.38  
     1) 4085 Alana Milazzo 13           2) 4089 Julia Senkevich 13        
     3) 4087 Kim Oppenheim 13           4) 4086 Corinne Myers 14          
     5) 4084 Victoria Hanna 13          6)                                
  2 Eagleville Elite-PA                                 9:26.43  
     1) 847 Elexa Sherman 13            2) 843 Nicole Karsch 12           
     3) 841 Brianna Earnshaw 13         4) 850 Seline Tan-Torres 13       
     5) 845 Nicolette Serratore 15      6)                                
  3 Louisville Tc-Ky                                    9:27.40  
     1) 1747 Katherine Receveur 14      2) 1749 Melanie Strothman 12      
     3) 1750 Amanda Vokoun 12           4) 1746 Caroline McCaslin 12      
     5) 1739 Jessica Byrd 14            6)                                
  4 Canandaigua Tc-Ny                                   9:30.16  
     1) 437 Kathleen McCormick 12       2) 435 Kendall D'Amore 13         
     3) 436 Lauren D'Amore 13           4) 438 Meghan McCormick 12        
  5 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                               9:32.01  
     1) 1707 Janice Lane 14             2) 1717 Dominique Taylor 15       
     3) 1714 Kalani Rose 15             4) 1705 MarieLena Hercher 13      
  6 Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                   9:35.07  
     1) 1160 Deryca Johnson 12          2) 1156 Kelly Dickau 15           
     3) 1161 Anna Orientale 13          4) 1163 Emily Shope 13            
  7 Benjamin Banneker Academy                           9:37.77  
     1) 187 Breanna Cummings 12         2) 186 Bryanna Chestnut 12        
     3) 189 Nzinga Meadows 13           4) 188 Khadejah Harrison 13       
     5) 185 Zahra Bolden 12             6)                                
  8 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                        9:38.51  
     1) 2099 Lauren Fernandez 14        2) 2103 MaryKate O'Meara 14       
     3) 2098 Deanna Felicissimo 12      4) 2104 Megan Young 13            
     5) 2101 Caitlin Lenihan 13         6)                                
  9 Westwood Tc-Ma                                      9:39.15  
     1) 4079 Nora Smith 12              2) 4078 Andrea Simi 13            
     3) 4076 Samantha Kitchen 13        4) 4075 Celia Condrick 14         
     5) 4077 Kaitlin Plecinoga 13       6)                                
 10 West Islip Tc-Ny                                    9:39.19  
     1) 3932 Jessica Ball 13            2) 3934 Alison Cappetta 13        
     3) 3933 Kate Ball 13               4) 3936 Annie O'Connell 12        
     5) 3935 Julie Laudenschlager 12    6)                                
 11 Metuchen Tc-Nj                                      9:39.58  
     1) 1943 Nina Firgau 12             2) 1944 Emma Johnson 13           
     3) 1957 Kristin Smiling 13         4) 1948 Jenn Lasko 13             
 12 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            9:39.70  
     1) 1138 Carey Celata 12            2) 1139 Tess Doggett 12           
     3) 1141 Kristen Kelly 12           4) 1142 Eliza Lukens-Day 13       
 13 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                9:40.25  
     1) 322 Jhanee Sterrett 13          2) 321 Omawattie Singh 13         
     3) 311 Sally Diarra 13             4) 325 Seanelle Weaver 12         
     5) 313 Jewell Jaccobs 13           6)                                
 14 Louisville Tc-Ky  'B'                               9:40.37  
     1) 1738 Emily Bean 14              2) 1741 Bailey Davis 14           
     3) 1744 Lauren Hayden 14           4) 1748 Olivia Reibel 12          
     5) 1745 Elizabeth Lohr 12          6)                                
 15 Archbishop Spalding TC                              9:41.78  
     1) 100 Elisa Heacock 12            2) 101 Alie Kamm 14               
     3) 98 Caitlin Anson 13             4) 102 Caitlyn McGuinness 13      
     5) 99 Emily Chaundy 12             6)                                
 16 Jenkintown Running Compan                           9:42.13  
     1) 1461 Megan McGarrity 13         2) 1464 Stephanie Welte 12        
     3) 1462 Valerie Santangelo 13      4) 1460 Katie Cassidy 13          
     5) 1463 Casey Uhrich 12            6)                                
 17 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               9:42.65  
     1) 3771 Molly McCarthy 12          2) 3770 Jane Marrinan 12          
     3) 3764 Nora Donahue 15            4) 3769 Ana Losada 13             
     5) 3772 Mary O'Shea 12             6)                                
 18 Foxborough Tc-Ma                                    9:43.48  
     1) 1057 Haley Sykes 14             2) 1056 Kayla Sepe 15             
     3) 1054 Michaela Carnino 13        4) 1055 Liz Holmes 15             
 19 Levittown Tc-Ny                                     9:44.47  
     1) 1649 Kristina Coiro 12          2) 1651 Kelly Gerdes 14           
     3) 1652 Kaelyn Greene 15           4) 1655 Jennifer Race 14          
     5) 1654 Lindsey McLaughlin 12      6)                                
 20 Impulse-DE                                          9:45.26  
     1) 1411 Karlina Panella 15         2) 1410 Garcelle Alequine 12      
     3) 1413 Alana Whitmarsh 12         4) 1412 Angelina Spadaccini 14    
 21 Spirit of Pre-MI                                    9:46.06  
     1) 2985 Alyssa Cummings 13         2) 2986 Kristin Green 13          
     3) 2989 Gloria Park 14             4) 2988 Kelly Hall 13             
     5) 2990 Abby Rentschler 15         6)                                
 22 St. Dominic Tc-Nj                                   9:48.60  
     1) 3057 Sarah Sisk 12              2) 3054 Raygine Crespo 13         
     3) 3053 Leandra Boney 12           4) 3056 Cecilia Sabbers 12        
     5) 3055 Briana Encarnacion 14      6)                                
 23 Sayville Tc-Ny                                      9:49.42  
     1) 2842 Kerri Culhane 12           2) 2847 Robyn Schaefer 12         
     3) 2846 Megan Milani 12            4) 2841 Rose Bastian 12           
     5) 2845 Erin MacDonell 14          6)                                
 24 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    9:52.68  
     1) 356 Delia Hayes 15              2) 363 Nicola Phillips 16         
     3) 352 Argentina Chrappa 13        4) 364 Hilary Rizzo 16            
 25 Kingston Tc-Ny                                      9:56.18  
     1) 1547 Kayley Jansen 14           2) 1550 Jamie Woych 14            
     3) 1543 Kelly Burke 12             4) 1545 Baylee Corrigan 14        
 26 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     9:56.81  
     1) 2702 Lisa Horowitz 13           2) 2706 Karli Smiraglia 14        
     3) 2696 Cindy Alms 13              4) 2705 Amy Oliver 13             
     5) 2703 Emily Miller 13            6)                                
 27 Staples Tc-Ct                                       9:57.99  
     1) 3108 Courtney Mullen 12         2) 3110 Siobahn Oloughlin 15      
     3) 3107 Georgia Kursten 13         4) 3111 Alexandra Popkin 12       
     5) 3114 Caroline Smith 12          6)                                
 28 Notre Dame Tc-Ma                                    9:58.29  
     1) 2284 Mollie O'Leary 13          2) 2283 Taylor Kennedy 14         
     3) 2282 MaryClaire Dachille 14     4) 2285 Allison Zaccheo 14        
 29 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                           9:58.43  
     1) 2820 Jacqueline Wasilko 14      2) 2809 Casey Gelderman 14        
     3) 2811 Katie Hempfling 14         4) 2817 Nicole Silvestre 14       
     5) 2813 Melanie Notarstefano 12    6)                                
 30 Somers Tc-Ny                                       10:00.37  
     1) 2911 Jackie Krueger 14          2) 2907 Juliette Cooper 13        
     3) 2905 Bene Abbate 14             4) 2908 Sarah Corning 13          
 31 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                 10:00.52  
     1) 2160 Maura McCabe 12            2) 2159 Selena Marshall 12        
     3) 2155 Lara Gaffney 13            4) 2153 Wilda DeLaCruz 13         
     5) 2163 Sindy Rivas 16             6)                                
 32 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                               10:02.18  
     1) 3885 Jessica Stokkeland 13      2) 3880 Agnes Eigo 16             
     3) 3877 Shannon Bauer 13           4) 3879 Deirdre Davis 12          
     5) 3886 Emily Winslow 12           6)                                
 33 Carmel Rc-Ny                                       10:04.93  
     1) 470 Anne Gould 12               2) 471 Sophie Maher 12            
     3) 469 Andrea Cortina 15           4) 472 Katherine McCormack 14     
     5) 473 Shannon McSherry 12         6)                                
 
Event 81  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        3:35.31   5 
     1) 2645 Emmanuel Atilola 13        2) 2646 Jamel Bolden-Presley 12   
     3) 2655 Jerrel Wilson 12           4) 2649 Jalyn McCoy 12            
     5) 2653 Thorne Roberts 14          6)                                
  2 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     3:35.45   3 
     1) 2704 Mike Motta 12              2) 2710 Timmy Usher 13            
     3) 2709 Jalen Thomas 12            4) 2701 Darnley Green 12          
     5) 2698 Brad Carrion 12            6)                                
  3 Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa                             3:35.71   5 
     1) 1315 Brandon Davis 14           2) 1322 Zachary Philiph 12        
     3) 1319 Ryan Horgan 12             4) 1318 Ryan Gorecki 12           
     5) 1314 Michael Bryk 12            6)                                
  4 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:36.20   4 
     1) 3735 Kenny Evely 14             2) 3742 Taylor McLaughlin 15      
     3) 3729 Obafemi Animashaun 14      4) 3736 Andrew Ghizzone 14        
     5) 3745 Braeden Rembert 12         6)                                
  5 Long Island Alliance-NY                             3:36.48   3 
     1) 1731 Nord Spencer 12            2) 1724 Danny Deluna 13           
     3) 1727 Andrew Maione 12           4) 1730 Brian Poole 12            
     5) 1729 Brendan Nyreen 12          6)                                
  6 Framingham Tc-Ma                                    3:36.82   5 
     1) 1060 Ben Groleau 12             2) 1062 Bo Lewis 12               
     3) 4161 Dan Fitzpatrick 12         4) 1061 Luke Halberstadt 14       
     5) 1059 Jake Devlin 12             6)                                
  7 Vineland Tc-Nj                                      3:37.72   4 
     1) 3798 Christian Castro 13        2) 3801 Lamar Finney 13           
     3) 3803 Roland Morgan 12           4) 3805 james zaquell-curtis 12   
     5) 3799 Tory Clarke 12             6)                                
  8 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N                           3:38.10   2 
     1) 937 Isaiah Campbell 14          2) 939 Sylvester Gooden 12        
     3) 942 Hanif Jones 13              4) 944 Orane Morias 12            
  9 South Shore Tc-Ny                                   3:38.40   3 
     1) 2962 Alex Candio 12             2) 2964 Ackeem Lawrence 12        
     3) 2965 Kevin Lawrence 12          4) 2966 Chris Lewis 12            
     5) 2967 Kevin Morency 12           6)                                
 10 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      3:38.42   3 
     1) 3310 John Barr 12               2) 3322 Aime O'Laughlin 13        
     3) 3329 Shawn Tracey 14            4) 3317 Mike Lowinger 12          
     5) 3323 Chris O'Laughlin 13        6)                                
 11 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       3:40.23   5 
     1) 3156 Shawn Vettom 12            2) 3143 Jamel Ali 14              
     3) 3148 Evan Greenberg 12          4) 3146 Tristan Dervish 14        
     5) 3149 Anthony Henry 13           6)                                
 12 Cambridge Tc-Ma                                     3:40.64   4 
     1) 423 Darren Barnes 12            2) 429 Jacob Kasperowski 12       
     3) 430 Alexander Kirby 13          4) 433 Kwame Turnbull 12          
 13 Andover Tc-Ma                                       3:41.01   5 
     1) 63 Ryan Cooney 12               2) 70 Cloe Organisciak 14         
     3) 64 Cam Farnham 13               4) 69 Patrick O'Sullivan 12       
     5) 62 Joey Comeau 13               6)                                
 14 Manchester Tc-Va                                    3:41.94   1 
     1) 1794 Brent Pinkleton 13         2) 1798 Aaron Thompson 12         
     3) 1784 Myles Brathwaith 13        4) 1790 Justin Livingston 12      
     5) 1800 Micah Todd 13              6)                                
 15 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               3:42.07   4 
     1) 2543 Ryan Beebe 13              2) 2573 Jon Wright 12             
     3) 2560 Danny Lacey 14             4) 2571 Lucas Steele 13           
     5) 2572 Josh Thomlinson-Aaron 12   6)                                
 16 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               3:42.10   2 
     1) 255 David Stone 13              2) 243 Christian Cardwell 13      
     3) 245 Shamir Dozier 12            4) 247 Wesley Gordon 12           
     5) 242 John-Richard Bryant 12      6)                                
 17 McDonogh Tc-Md                                      3:42.50   3 
     1) 1890 Justin Weathers 14         2) 1891 Jabari Weems 13           
     3) 1882 Damon Harty 12             4) 1888 Patrick Rollo 12          
     5) 1889 Mikey Singer 15            6)                                
 18 Hilton Tc-Ny                                        3:44.55   2 
     1) 1302 Justin Contestabile 12     2) 1301 Jordan Caster 12          
     3) 1305 Nigel Walker 12            4) 1304 Ross Pirnie 13            
     5) 1303 Pat Meyer 12               6)                                
 19 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                            3:44.71   3 
     1) 83 Justin Atkins 13             2) 84 Jamal Leonard 15            
     3) 87 Jordan Smith 12              4) 85 James Madlock 15            
     5) 89 Dominique Williams 12        6)                                
 20 Bulldog Tc-Ny                                       3:47.24   1 
     1) 396 Adam Marc 12                2) 392 Windell Blake 13           
     3) 395 Brian Durdaller 12          4) 393 Brian Chambers 13          
     5) 391 Zeerak Ansari 13            6)                                
 21 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                  3:47.78   5 
     1) 1024 Dennis Kennelly 12         2) 1033 Challenor Robertson 12    
     3) 1032 Chris Reggio 12            4) 1023 Lucas Keefer 12           
     5) 1018 Michael Cibelli 12         6)                                
 22 Atlee Tc-Va                                         3:48.11   2 
     1) 121 Matt Combs 12               2) 128 Austin Sutherland 12       
     3) 119 Alandrie Bennett 12         4) 125 Chad Jacob 13              
     5) 124 Brandon Hunt 12             6)                                
 23 Gonzaga Tc-Dc                                       3:48.15   2 
     1) 1174 Sean Wallisch 12           2) 1169 Darien Gray 13            
     3) 1167 Brandon Dennis 12          4) 1170 Martin Kelly 12           
     5) 1171 Henry Meyerson 12          6)                                
 24 Chestnut Hill Academy Tc-                           3:50.38   1 
     1) 563 Dan Trulear 12              2) 560 Mac Concannon 13           
     3) 561 Pat Feighery 14             4) 559 Graham Allen 14            
     5) 562 Tom Higgins 13              6)                                
 25 Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                    3:50.55   1 
     1) 2596 Ryan Ake 12                2) 2601 Nick Tyler 12             
     3) 2599 Allen Nickerson 12         4) 2600 Tyler Rosenberg 13        
     5) 2598 Tim Mello 12               6)                                
 26 Iona Prep Tc-Ny                                     3:50.72   4 
     1) 1424 Austin Jones 13            2) 1419 Joey Correia 12           
     3) 1425 Jacob Lawrence 14          4) 1423 Matt Howard 12            
     5) 1422 Tim Hefferon 12            6)                                
 27 Governors Tc-Va                                     3:53.97   1 
     1) 1180 James Ballowe 14           2) 1181 Forrest Lipscomb 12       
     3) 1183 Rodrell Smith 12           4) 1182 Olajuwan Meredith-Vance 13
     5) 1184 Londen Wheeler 12          6)                                
 28 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      3:57.86   4 
     1) 2449 Cory Terwilliger 12        2) 2448 Derek Swarthout 14        
     3) 2438 Alex Crandell 12           4) 2435 Zach Andrews 12           
     5) 2440 Ryan Enderby 12            6)                                
 
Event 82  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bobcat Tc-Va                                        4:08.13   6 
     1) 295 Virginia Hill 12            2) 292 Taylor Cockrell 13         
     3) 294 Jasmine Hill 14             4) 293 Ellison Grove 14           
  2 Cosby Tc-Va                                         4:15.06   4 
     1) 711 Molly Novak 14              2) 714 De'Nisha Smith 13          
     3) 701 Gina D'Orazio 13            4) 706 Jayden Metzger 13          
     5) 716 Elena Wirz 13               6)                                
  3 Shaker Tc-Ny                                        4:15.58   5 
     1) 2880 Emily Vandenburg 12        2) 2878 Danielle McLean 13        
     3) 2874 Kristen Hayes 12           4) 2875 Kayleigh Lavender 13      
     5) 2877 Hannah Madison 13          6)                                
  4 Millville TC                                        4:15.61   6 
     1) 2002 Victoria Thaler 14         2) 1999 Teana Rumph 12            
     3) 1998 My'Angel Davis 13          4) 2000 Brianna Springsteadah 12  
     5) 2001 Valerie Thaler 14          6)                                
  5 Ronkonkoma Tc-Ny                                    4:17.56   5 
     1) 2760 Alyssa Leto 15             2) 2761 Melissa Michels 14        
     3) 2757 Becca Duffy 12             4) 2759 Kelly Lavan 13            
     5) 2758 Nikki Fogarty 15           6)                                
  6 Snyder Tc-Nj                                        4:17.79   3 
     1) 2903 Jade Whyatt 13             2) 2892 Christa Capers 14         
     3) 2902 Ashley Taylor 12           4) 2895 Cyteria Jenkins 12        
     5) 2899 Nyshia Louisy 12           6)                                
  7 Hingham Tc-Ma                                       4:19.47   6 
     1) 1310 Shauna Owen 13             2) 1309 Marypat Henry 12          
     3) 1308 Kaleigh Erickson 12        4) 1312 Kelsey Whitaker 12        
     5) 1307 Isabella Dimare 15         6)                                
  8 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             4:19.81   3 
     1) 2738 Zuwena Johnson 13          2) 2743 Bryana Williams 14        
     3) 2740 Jocelyn Morris 12          4) 2742 Kayla Tucker 15           
  9 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                      4:19.97   4 
     1) 1818 Ijeoma Unachukwu 12        2) 1817 Berger Megan 12           
     3) 1815 Jessica McFadden 12        4) 1819 Rachel Weinberger 12      
     5) 1816 Kim McKinnon 13            6)                                
 10 Benjamin Banneker Academy                           4:20.06   4 
     1) 188 Khadejah Harrison 13        2) 189 Nzinga Meadows 13          
     3) 186 Bryanna Chestnut 12         4) 187 Breanna Cummings 12        
 11 Newton Centre Tc-Ma                                 4:20.29   5 
     1) 2192 Kyra Visnick 13            2) 2191 Mary Testa 12             
     3) 2186 Hannah Friedman 12         4) 2184 Alekhya Chaparala 14      
     5) 2185 Elizabeth Fineman 14       6)                                
 12 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               4:21.93   2 
     1) 246 Jaela Gay 15                2) 249 Jaidlin Hill 14            
     3) 244 Leia Conrad 13              4) 241 Samantha Bowie 15          
     5) 256 Danielle Wheatley 13        6)                                
 13 Archbishop Spalding TC                              4:22.54   5 
     1) 105 Kelly Wells 14              2) 103 Molly Miller 13            
     3) 104 Lauren Shin 15              4) 98 Caitlin Anson 13            
     5) 99 Emily Chaundy 12             6)                                
 14 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           4:22.95   6 
     1) 2040 Erin McCloskey 12          2) 2041 Christina Sarver 13       
     3) 2042 Ana White 13               4) 2039 Jessica Harris 14         
 15 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     4:23.18   3 
     1) 2697 Khristine Butler 13        2) 2705 Amy Oliver 13             
     3) 2699 Sierra Clay 13             4) 2694 Oluwatoyin Ajayi 13       
     5) 2707 Meghan Smith 15            6)                                
 16 Walpole Tc-Ma                                       4:23.51   6 
     1) 3836 Erin McCarthy 12           2) 3840 Savonna Small-Brown 14    
     3) 3839 Maddy Shea 13              4) 3831 Gina Conti 14             
 17 Staples Tc-Ct                                       4:24.17   2 
     1) 3115 Emily Troelstra 13         2) 3116 Olivia Wiener 15          
     3) 3112 Tyler Scanlin 14           4) 3111 Alexandra Popkin 12       
     5) 3110 Siobahn Oloughlin 15       6)                                
 18 Massapequa Tc-Ny                                    4:25.04   4 
     1) 1856 Amanda Moore 13            2) 1858 Lena Pollich 13           
     3) 1859 Jamie Schlesinger 15       4) 1848 Rebecca Baldinger 12      
     5) 1853 Rosie Mahan 15             6)                                
 19 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                           4:27.06   1 
     1) 2817 Nicole Silvestre 14        2) 2812 Ashley Mercado 13         
     3) 2818 Essence Sterling 13        4) 2809 Casey Gelderman 14        
     5) 2820 Jacqueline Wasilko 14      6)                                
 20 Ocelots-MI                                          4:27.20   5 
     1) 2327 Lauren Burnett 13          2) 2331 Kathryn Ugorowski 12      
     3) 2328 Christina Micale 13        4) 2329 Marah Pugh 14             
     5) 2330 Rachal Pugh 13             6)                                
 21 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      4:27.30   3 
     1) 2444 Nialah Owens 13            2) 2436 Abby Bourcy 15            
     3) 2439 Olivia Cushman 12          4) 2445 Ilana Schnaufer 13        
     5) 2447 Britney Swarthout 15       6)                                
 22 Manchester Tc-Va                                    4:28.38   2 
     1) 1801 Adrian Walker 12           2) 1785 Solange Doldron 12        
     3) 1797 Jonniece Scott 15          4) 1799 Raven Thompson 14         
     5) 1791 Yontee Montgomery 14       6)                                
 23 Classical Magnet Tc-Ct                              4:28.70   1 
     1) 590 Kimone Barton 12            2) 593 Adjovi Simpini 14          
     3) 592 Jacquin Peeke 15            4) 591 Lindsay Cadwallader 13     
     5) 595 Jasmine White 13            6)                                
 24 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               4:29.02   1 
     1) 3765 Bryhanna Dunbar 14         2) 3769 Ana Losada 13             
     3) 3770 Jane Marrinan 12           4) 3766 Karina Estrella 12        
     5) 3773 Tara Vallach 12            6)                                
 25 North Attleboro Tc-Ma                               4:29.19   1 
     1) 2212 Lauren Johnson 12          2) 2214 Samantha Kroll 12         
     3) 2215 Hannah McCarthy 13         4) 2213 Morgan Kieon 13           
 26 Bayport Tc-Ny                                       4:30.63   4 
     1) 161 Taylor Darby 15             2) 165 Sam Triani 13              
     3) 163 Casey Hasher 13             4) 164 Katie Saroka 13            
     5) 162 Courtney Dooley 14          6)                                
 27 Dunbar Tc-Dc                                        4:32.28   2 
     1) 816 Mikah Epps 13               2) 819 Dennisha Frezier 12        
     3) 815 Mecca Brown 14              4) 818 London Freeland 14         
     5) 820 Deja Johnson 15             6)                                
 28 Edison Tech Tc-Ny                                   4:32.65   5 
     1) 889 Tanisha Love 13             2) 891 Demonica Stanley 15        
     3) 890 Nyasiah Mercado 14          4) 885 Billie Carroll 12          
     5) 888 Chyna Harris 13             6)                                
 29 Holy Trinity Tc-Ny                                  4:33.85   6 
     1) 1337 Caroline Brown 13          2) 1340 Rachel Luebke 14          
     3) 1341 Amanda Sadowski 13         4) 1336 Marianne Bartolotta 14    
     5) 1339 Sara Hernandez 12          6)                                
 30 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                        4:41.88   3 
     1) 2100 Brittany Haughton 14       2) 2105 Sarah Zazyczny 15         
     3) 2101 Caitlin Lenihan 13         4) 2104 Megan Young 13            
     5) 2097 Erica Doran 14             6)                                
 31 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 4:45.40   2 
     1) 1843 Atiya Stewart 12           2) 1838 Dara Kelly 13             
     3) 1830 Olukemi Adeniji 12         4) 1832 Alexis Baynes 15          
 
Event 83  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 5-11.25
 Progression: 6-1.25, 6-3.25, 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5, 7-0.25
        Meet: M  6-05  3/11/2011   Tristan Richardson, Attleboro Falls, MA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2826 Emile Ollivier      14 Saint-Lauren             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3094 Dashawn Putman      12 St. Peter's              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1041 Tyron McDade        14 Fork Union M             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4  4116 Alex Gregro         12 Wilson Tc-Pa             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  3334 Amar Parekh         12 Toms River N             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1677 Mitchell McGinty    12 Lincoln-Sudb             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1595 Jordan Hardiman     13 Lakeland Tc-             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8   119 Alandrie Bennett    12 Atlee Tc-Va              1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  2855 Keilan McMillan-Mo  12 Schenectady              1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10  1059 Jake Devlin         12 Framingham T             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11  3451 Wesley Nicholls     12 Una-Ma-North             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 11  2481 Bryce Schnaars      12 Peru Tc-Ny               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 11  4104 Robert Gamble       12 Wilson Memor             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 14  1296 Patrick Garvey      12 HilliesTC                1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2484 Andrew Samuels      13 Pheonix Athl                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 --  1026 Danny Lee           12 Fordham Prep                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 --  2673 Nick Salvucci       12 Red Devils T                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 --  3408 Nick Miller         13 Una-De-Bear-                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 --  3092 Eamonn Dwyer        14 St. Peter's                 NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 
Event 84  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 4-11.5
 Progression: 5-1.5, 5-3.25, 5-5.25, 5-7.25, 5-9.25, 5-11.25,
 6-0.75, 6-2.25
        Meet: M  5-05  3/11/2011   Taylor Uzdzinski, Holland, PA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3806 Amy Collins         13 Wachusett TC             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.73 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  3477 Michelle Keller     12 Una-Md-Marri             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  4097 Jackie Crunden      13 Whitman Rc-N             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1052 Faith Penny         15 Foundation T             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  3504 Senclair McDonnell  12 Una-Mi-Livon             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  3585 Keyanna Harris      12 Una-Nj-West_             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7  3001 Katie Gross         13 SportsExtra              1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8   619 Maude Croteau-Vail  17 Club Athleti             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   622 Caroline Tanguay    13 Club Athleti             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  3903 Samantha Saikalis   14 Waterford Mo             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1220 Erica Herrmann      12 Haddonfield              1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12   149 Aviana Goode        16 Bay Shore TC             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  4118 Emily Miller        17 Wilson Tc-Pa             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 12   583 Katharine Osborne   12 Cicero North             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  3981 Ashley Coles        14 Western Bran             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  1231 Julie Davenport     12 Hardin Valle             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17   122 Carly Feyerabend    15 Atlee Tc-Va              1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17   153 Erica Silhan        14 Bay Shore TC             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19   482 Courtney Didlake    12 Caroline Tc-             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19  2767 Ryann Yearwood      15 Ruff Kutz-NY             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19   254 Christina Solomon   13 Bishop McNam             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19  2764 Lashaunda Yates     12 Royal Vale               1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23  2395 Zerah Theodore      12 Paul Robeson             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 23  1162 Olivia Orrill       12 Glastonbury              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 23  3635 Ariel Fieldman      12 Una-Ny-Rosly             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 23   333 Sarah Chmielewski   13 Breen Tc-Mi              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 23  3675 Beatrice Goodyear   13 Una-Pa-Pitts             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 23  3000 Casey Harewood      14 Sports Xtra              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 23  1648 Kelly Clifford      12 Levittown TC             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 23   140 Tabitha Pyatt       14 Baltimore Po             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 23  3814 Danielle Baker      13 Waldorf Tc-M             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 32   620 Pamela Genesse      13 Club Athleti             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 32  1053 Christina Vargas    13 Foundation T             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 32  3059 Elizabeth Kalvoda   12 St. Francis              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 32   502 Ericka Quenzer      14 Central Daup             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 32  1338 Alexis Harrs        13 Holy Trinity             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 32  3914 Shauntel Lucius     13 Weequahic TC             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 32  3373 Hannah Klossner     13 Tupper Lake              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO   XX 
 32  1847 Stephanie Taylor    12 Maryvale Pre             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 --   911 Eva-Mallay Atchers  12 Elizabeth Se                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 --  1893 Treyniqua Dickey    12 McKinley Tec                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 
Event 85  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 13-2.5, 13-8.5, 14-2.5, 14-8.25, 15-2.25,
 15-8.25, 16-0, 16-4, 16-8 17-0, 17-3.75, 17-7.5, 17-9.75
        Meet: M 14-08.25  3/11/2011   G Gallagher,S Henderson, New Roch,NY, Roc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4193 Stefan Buechele     13 Hudson Valley Fl         4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   400 Sean Daugherty      12 Burke Tc-Va              4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  3604 Justin Farrenkopf   13 Una-Ny-Ellen             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3  3696 Lane Austell        12 Una-Tn-Germa             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  3527 Harrison Booth      12 Una-Nc-Ralei             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5  3052 Forrest Lasher      12 St. David's              4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7  1448 Ken Ritchey         12 Jefferson Fo             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  2071 Emelio Hines        12 Mount Vernon             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  4110 Amin Tmimi          12 Wilson Memor             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10   210 Christopher Voda    12 Bernards Tc-             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  2356 Tim Moses           13 Palmyra Area             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  3790 Ryan Potter         12 Vertical Ass             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13  3566 Zach Winters        12 Una-Nj-Medfo             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13  1605 Scott Watson        12 Landon Athle             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  3095 Dean Hefnaway       12 Staples Tc-C             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15  1427 Matt Urbano         13 Iona Prep TC             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15  2533 Skylar Johnson      12 Point Pleasa             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 17  1029 Sean McEvoy         13 Fordham Prep             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19  3213 Maxwell Rogan       12 Tcpvc-Ny                 4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19  2601 Nick Tyler          12 Portsmouth T             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19  1297 Tyler Fitzpatrick   12 Hills Tc-Nj              4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 22  4115 Steve Goeltz        12 Wilson Tc-Pa             4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
        O  XXX 
 22  3660 James Rees          12 Una-Pa-Colle             4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
        O  XXX 
 22  1040 Staton Mayfield     12 Fork Union M             4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 22  2332 Ayrton Fineout      12 Okemos Tc-Mi             4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
        O  XXX 
 22  3409 Brandon Stacey      14 Una-De-Middl             4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
        O  XXX 
 22  1377 Eric Geider         13 Hudson Valle             4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
        O  XXX 
 28  1124 Jeremy Bartula      12 Gates Chili              4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
       XO  XXX 
 28  1356 Sam Snell           12 Hoover Tc-Al             4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
       XO  XXX 
 28   385 Bryan Morris        12 Brothers Tc-             4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
       XO  XXX 
 28  4192 Jose San Miguel     13 Cardinal Gibbons         4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1021 Lucas Gilbride      13 Fordham Prep                NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 --  3560 Louis Zampetti      12 Una-Nj-Flemi                NH            
     4.03 4.18 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1022 Danny Kaul          13 Fordham Prep                NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 --  1027 Adam Loughlin       12 Fordham Prep                NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 --  2924 Kevin Nolan         12 Somers Tc-Ny                NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 
Event 86  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 10-1
 Progression: 10-7, 11-1, 11-7, 12-0.75, 12-4.75, 12-8.75,
 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.25, 14-2.75
        Meet: M 11-08.50  3/11/2011   several, NJ, CT, NY, NJ                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3716 Hannah Meador       14 Una-Va-Palmy             3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.76 
        O    O  XXO    O 
  2  3668 Amanda Benninghoff  13 Una-Pa-Ivyla             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2249 Elizabeth Ambler    12 Northern Gui             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  3782 Kennedy Shank       15 VaultWorX-PA             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  2384 Jacilyn Briggs      12 Patriot Pole             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1575 Janina Pollatz         KP Athletics             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7    75 Emily Shipley       12 Apex Vaultin             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  3797 Grace Giampietro    12 Villa Maria              3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8  4062 Rayna Yvars         13 Western Cary             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  3620 Jennifer Thill      13 Una-Ny-Lanca             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   662 Kara Snyder         14 Colonie Cent             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10  1376 Lauren O'Connell    12 Hudson Valle             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  3596 Taylor Bates        12 Una-Ny-Derby             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10  1392 Carolyn Edler       12 HV Flying Ci             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10  1601 Hannah Sailar       12 Landon Athle             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  1606 Alexandria LeRoux   14 Landon Athle             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17  3783 Amanda Young        13 VaultWorX-PA             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 18  4074 Emily Savage        13 Weston Tc-Ct             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18  2725 Mimi DeVita         13 Ridgewood TC             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20  1846 Maggie Rampolla     12 Maryvale Pre             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 21  1803 Karleigh Manfredi   12 Mansfield At             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 21   225 Alexis Bartholomew  12 Binghamton T             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
        O  XXX 
 21  3848 Steph Brown         12 Waltham Tc-M             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 24  3777 Madison Depner      13 VaultWorX-PA             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO    O  XXX 
 25  3060 Emma Cleary         12 St. John the             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25  3554 Erin Knabe          12 Una-Nj-Calif             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
       XO  XXX 
 25  3781 Olivia Loy          12 VaultWorX-PA             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25  3568 Alexandra Elder     13 Una-Nj-Moore             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25   690 Lindsey Folsom      13 Cony Tc-Me               3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 30  1604 McKenzie Wieber     14 Landon Athle             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 30  1236 Lindsey Kessler     12 Hardin Valle             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 30   849 Emma Sullivan       12 Eagleville E             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 33  3779 Casie Hain          12 VaultWorX-PA             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 33  1380 Maddesen Weekes     12 Hudson Valle             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 35   896 Jaclyn Masters      12 Edward Littl             3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 35  1313 Devan Kerecman      12 Holy Cross T             3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 35  3539 Brooke Shelton      13 Una-Nc-Winst             3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 38  3528 Megan Comstock      14 Una-Nc-Ralei             3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
       XO  XXX 
 38  3780 Molly Love          12 VaultWorX-PA             3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
       XO  XXX 
 40  3778 Katlin Gould        13 VaultWorX-PA             3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3599 Ashley Materise     12 Una-Ny-East_                NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --  1235 Ashley Kessler      12 Hardin Valle                NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --  1378 Dana Placentra      13 Hudson Valle                NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --  1379 Grace Weisbecker    13 Hudson Valle                NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --  1375 Breanna Brucher     12 Hudson Valle                NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --  3712 Chandler Legard     13 Una-Va-Croze                NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --   401 Rachel Fasana       14 Burke Tc-Va                 NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 23-02.25  3/11/2011   Cory Cox, Rochester, NY                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   627 Stevens Dorcelus    14 College D'An             6.99m   22-11.25 
      ND  6.48m  4.72m  ND  6.26m  6.99m
  2   788 Michael Francis     14 Digital Rams             6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.95m  ND  6.77m  ND  6.69m  6.61m
  3  3379 Myles Charley       12 Una-Al-Hoove             6.67m   21-10.75 
      ND  6.67m  4.72m  6.43m  6.57m  ND
  4   434 Antwan Dickerson    13 Camden Pal-N             6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.43m  6.39m  6.59m  6.34m  6.35m  6.47m
  5  1168 Raeje Dunbar        12 Gonzaga Tc-D             6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.14m  6.41m  6.58m  6.07m  6.19m  6.23m
  6  1723 Joe Caraciolo       12 Long Island              6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.46m  6.47m  6.54m  ND  ND  6.49m
  7  3649 Antwan Persons      13 Una-Oh-Dayto             6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  6.37m  6.38m  5.98m  5.85m  4.99m
  8  4100 Craig Shytle        13 Wild Kitten              6.51m   21-04.25 
      ND  6.51m  6.25m  ND  ND  ND
  9   869 Glenn Hines         12 East Tc-Ny-R             6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.03m  6.40m  6.45m            
 10  2946 Justin Howard-Call  12 South Coast              6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  6.26m  6.24m            
 11  3521 Matt Colvin         12 Una-Nc-Green             6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.23m  6.27m  6.37m            
 12  2645 Emmanuel Atilola    13 Rahway Tc-Nj             6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.20m  6.24m  6.37m            
 13  2860 Liam Vogt           12 Sea Jumps Sq             6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.15m  6.32m  6.12m            
 14  1248 Michael Hall        12 Harry S. Tru             6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.05m  6.25m  ND            
 15  2280 Patrick Taylor      12 Norwich Tc-N             6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.20m  6.07m  6.23m            
 16  2858 Jerry Mattia        12 Sea Jumps Sq             6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  5.89m  ND            
 17  2485 Gorge Skinner       13 Pheonix Athl             5.66m   18-07.00 
      ND  ND  5.66m            
 
Event 88  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19-02  3/11/2011   Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Marietta,GA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3374 Krystal Clarke      13 Tuscarora El             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.14m  5.27m  5.36m  5.28m  5.39m  5.53m
  2  3479 Casey Dowling       12 Una-Md-North             5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.40m  5.27m  5.46m  5.31m  5.26m  5.13m
  3  3380 Simone Charley      13 Una-Al-Hoove             5.46m   17-11.00 
      ND  4.89m  5.25m  5.27m  4.70m  5.46m
  4  1896 Johvonna Mayo       13 McKinley Tec             5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.05m  4.91m  5.39m  4.98m  ND  ND
  5  1328 Daryth Gayles       14 Holy Trinity             5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  4.69m  5.32m  5.28m  5.26m  ND
  6   840 Katie Catania       12 Eagleville E             5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.22m  5.30m  5.26m  4.94m  5.23m  5.29m
  7  3627 Julie Shanus        13 Una-Ny-Pleas             5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  ND  5.20m  5.08m  ND  ND
  8  2375 Brianna Setnitzky   12 Pascack Hill             5.21m   17-01.25 
      ND  5.21m  5.13m  ND  5.12m  ND
  9  1624 Elisabeth Edokwe    13 Lawrencevill             5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.10m  5.20m  5.11m            
 10   195 Mishka Harrisingh   12 Benjamin Car             5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  4.97m  5.20m            
 11   906 Jessica Howell      13 Elite Perfor             5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.17m  5.15m  4.89m            
 12  4114 Skylar Dantzler     13 Wilson Tc-Pa             5.16m   16-11.25 
      ND  4.77m  5.16m            
 13  3547 Betsy Garnick       13 Una-Nh-Pelha             5.16m   16-11.25 
      ND  4.70m  5.16m            
 14  1732 Kristen Fawole      13 Long Reach T             5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.81m  5.12m  4.78m            
 15  3393 Mackenzie Comstock  12 Una-Co-Lakew             5.10m   16-08.75 
      ND  4.90m  5.10m            
 16  1230 Elizabeth Dowling   12 Hanover Tc-M             5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.82m  5.06m  4.68m            
 17  1787 Morgan Harris       13 Manchester T             5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  4.18m  ND            
 18  2640 Genevieve Gagne     14 Quebec City              5.05m   16-07.00 
      ND  5.05m  ND            
 19   249 Jaidlin Hill        14 Bishop McNam             5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.79m  5.01m  5.03m            
 20  1190 Sekayi Bracey       16 Grand Rapids             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.92m  4.99m  4.60m            
 21   129 Jalilissa Marcus    13 Atoms TC                 4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.83m  4.57m  4.82m            
 22  3693 RoShani Glover      12 Una-Sc-Summe             4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  4.95m  ND            
 22  2349 Holly Sullivan      14 Owen J Rober             4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  4.89m  4.90m            
 24   583 Katharine Osborne   12 Cicero North             4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.84m  4.90m  4.92m            
 25  2270 Brittany Grabill    13 Norwich Free             4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  ND  4.77m            
 26   912 Diamond Fair        13 Elizabeth Se             4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  4.13m  4.78m            
 27  2354 Danielle Wright     13 Oxon Hill TC             4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.68m  4.58m  4.85m            
 28     8 Mia McClain         14 5 Star Warriors-         4.82m   15-09.75 
      ND  4.71m  4.82m            
 29  1344 Breigha Cochran     13 Hoover Tc-Al             4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.66m  4.81m  4.72m            
 30  3207 Jonelle Campbell    13 Taft Educati             4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.46m  4.54m  4.75m            
 31   514 Camille Dickens     12 Chaminade Ju             4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.62m  4.74m  4.61m            
 32  3406 Simone Chapman      13 Una-Dc-Washi             4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  4.24m  4.39m            
 33    90 Jade Woodridge      12 Archbishop C             4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  4.44m  4.43m            
 34   581 Javielle Fanizzi    16 Cicero North             4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m  4.46m  4.39m            
 35  1120 Mary Kate Wallace   12 Garden City              4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.42m  4.51m  ND            
 36  2396 Savannah Britt      12 Paul VI Tc-N             4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m  3.88m  4.40m            
 
Event 89  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 46-00  3/11/2011   Jahari Ross, Rochester, NY                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2853 Devon Willis        14 Schalmont TC            14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  13.94m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2  1359 Markius Wright      12 Hoover Tc-Al            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.09m  13.80m  13.33m  12.95m  12.59m  12.30m
  3  2722 Evan Bartlik        12 Ridgewood TC            13.61m   44-08.00 
      ND  13.05m  13.61m  ND  13.57m  ND
  4  3570 Jamel Smith         12 Una-Nj-New_e            13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.33m  13.47m  13.53m  13.59m  13.53m  12.48m
  5  3355 Dominique Torre     12 Track-757-VA            13.48m   44-02.75 
      ND  13.21m  13.18m  13.48m  13.10m  13.12m
  6  2781 Chauncey Scissum    13 Rush Henriet            13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.35m  13.39m  ND  13.37m  13.04m  ND
  7   444 Mark Cohen          12 Cardinal Hay            13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  13.32m  12.13m  12.55m  FOUL  PASS
  8  2851 Patrick Clarke      13 Scarsdale TC            13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.03m  13.18m  13.19m  12.92m  12.34m  12.56m
  9  2854 Mukhtar Barros      12 Schenectady             13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.11m  13.00m  12.95m            
 10  1592 Ronnie Scott        12 Lafayette TC            13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.08m  12.97m  12.88m            
 11   726 Adham McGuire       12 Cranford Tc-            13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.82m  13.04m  12.94m            
 12  3994 Deonte Grant        13 Western Bran            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  12.45m  ND            
 13   155 Omari Buckmire      14 Bay Shore TC            12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.64m  12.92m  ND            
 14   394 Kevin Dehaney       13 Bulldog Tc-N            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  ND  ND            
 15  1902 Nickino Allwood     14 Medgar Evers            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  12.69m  ND            
 16  2508 Konstantine Piterm  12 Piedmont Tc-            12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  FOUL  PASS           
 17  4122 Kwencey Crittenden  12 Windsor Tc-C            12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.21m  12.83m  12.60m            
 18  2353 Todd Sampson        14 Oxon Hill TC            12.74m   41-09.75 
      ND  12.74m  ND            
 19   156 Jamari Lawrence     12 Bay Shore TC            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.36m  12.56m  12.72m            
 20   870 Louis Jackson       12 East Tc-Ny-R            12.70m   41-08.00 
      ND  12.70m  ND            
 21  1106 Kaifa Boyce         12 Gaithersburg            12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.48m  12.32m  12.69m            
 22   338 Myles Fowler        12 Brentwood TC            12.61m   41-04.50 
      ND  ND  12.61m            
 23   886 Kaishaun Cathey     13 Edison Tech             12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.23m  ND  12.59m            
 24  1172 Randell Mitchell    12 Gonzaga Tc-D            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.32m  12.18m  12.55m           
 25   242 John-Richard Bryan  12 Bishop McNam            12.41m   40-08.75 
      ND  ND  12.41m            
 26  4191 Brandon Rose        14 Lancers Tc-P            12.34m   40-06.00 
      ND  12.34m  ND            
 27   397 Stephane Pierre     12 Bulldog Tc-N            12.24m   40-02.00 
      ND  12.24m  12.17m            
 28  2915 Omri Blair          12 Somers Tc-Ny            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  ND  ND            
 --   536 Diamante Scott      12 Charlottesvi                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1599 Cebastien Glosy     12 Lancers Tc-P                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 90  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 38-06.25  3/11/2011   Brittany Owens, Boise, ID                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3565 Gena Pickett        13 Una-Nj-Mahwa            11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  11.06m  ND  11.04m  ND  10.58m
  2  3693 RoShani Glover      12 Una-Sc-Summe            11.31m   37-01.25 
      10.75m  11.15m  11.05m  11.17m  11.15m  11.31m
  3  3637 Eleonore Grant      12 Una-Ny-Sterl            11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.04m  10.91m  10.85m  10.91m  ND  11.19m
  4   150 Kelsey Palomino     13 Bay Shore TC            11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.39m  10.97m  11.02m  10.72m  10.72m  11.11m
  5   845 Nicolette Serrator  15 Eagleville E            11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.97m  10.99m  10.74m  10.98m  11.02m  11.04m
  6   532 Christen Edwards    13 Charlottesvi            11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.28m  10.62m  11.04m  10.37m  10.59m  10.61m
  7   909 Lakia Allen         12 Elizabeth Se            11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  10.98m  10.80m  10.75m  10.63m  10.59m
  8   578 Simone Grant        12 Christopher             10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.66m  10.86m  10.97m  10.69m  10.88m  10.97m
  9   630 Neena Sinnathurai   14 College D'An            10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.71m  10.83m  10.93m            
 10   840 Katie Catania       12 Eagleville E            10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.05m  10.75m  10.82m  FOUL       
 11   635 Jaymie O'Connor     15 College Jean            10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.81m  10.66m  10.50m            
 12   945 Sabratina Rojas     12 Essex County            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.60m  10.58m  10.77m            
 13  2458 Naziah Jones        12 Penn Wood TC            10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.58m  10.34m  10.69m            
 14  3557 Madeline Lea        12 Una-Nj-Cranb            10.69m   35-01.00 
      ND  10.34m  10.69m            
 15  4183 Brianna Colello     13 W Seneca Blue Gi        10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  ND  10.43m            
 16  1700 Christina Brown     13 Long Beach P            10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.31m  ND  10.65m            
 17  2587 Katiana Hill        13 Port Richmon            10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.62m  10.58m  10.64m            
 18   987 Jeida Robertson     13 Firebirds At            10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.43m  10.64m  10.51m            
 19   240 Lindsey Bethel      12 Bishop McNam            10.62m   34-10.25 
      ND  10.46m  10.62m            
 20   943 Natalie McAlister   12 Essex County            10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  10.11m  10.32m            
 21   126 India Lowe          15 Atlee Tc-Va             10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.15m  10.07m  10.58m            
 22   154 Anisa Toppin        14 Bay Shore TC            10.55m   34-07.50 
      ND  10.55m  10.07m            
 23   718 Stephanie Fitzgera  12 Coventry Tc-            10.42m   34-02.25 
      ND  10.42m  10.33m            
 24  3476 Djnab Williams      12 Una-Md-Laure            10.40m   34-01.50 
      ND  ND  10.40m            
 --  3814 Danielle Baker      13 Waldorf Tc-M                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 55-09.75  3/11/2011   Brendan Lamy, West Lawn, PA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4162 Austin Johnson      12 Grassfield Tc-Bo        17.08m   56-00.50 
      17.08m  16.11m  16.31m  16.42m  16.39m  16.85m
  2  1426 Will Pope           13 Iona Prep TC            16.87m   55-04.25 
      15.35m  15.59m  15.88m  15.66m  16.25m  16.87m
  3   160 Travis Gallardo     12 Bayonne Tc-N            16.61m   54-06.00 
      15.37m  15.66m  FOUL  16.24m  15.72m  16.61m
  4  3296 Roc-m Nesbitt       13 Throw1deep C            16.09m   52-09.50 
      15.35m  16.09m  15.64m  15.87m  15.02m  15.38m
  5  3412 James Goodavage     12 Una-De-Wilmi            16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.15m  15.66m  15.40m  15.59m  15.50m  16.06m
  6  2739 Rashad Manning      15 Riverdale Ba            15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.86m  15.77m  15.96m  15.02m  15.44m  FOUL
  7  3299 Jordan Pickerel     13 Throw1deep C            15.92m   52-02.75 
      15.10m  15.65m  15.42m  15.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1079 Josh Awotunde       13 Franklinvill            15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.50m  15.50m  15.55m  FOUL  14.75m  14.55m
  9  2201 Carl Whitham        13 Newton Tiger            15.45m   50-08.25 
      15.45m  FOUL  14.08m         
 10  3182 John Aronson        13 Syosset Tc-N            15.42m   50-07.25 
      14.91m  15.05m  15.42m         
 11  2193 Young Guang         12 Newton Tiger            15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.19m  15.30m  15.38m         
 12  2019 Grant Sanchez       13 Montville TC            15.08m   49-05.75 
      15.08m  14.59m  14.81m         
 13  3925 Mason Griffin       12 Wellesley TC            14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.11m  14.37m  14.98m         
 14  3285 Justin Bell         12 Throw1deep C            14.95m   49-00.75 
      FOUL  14.88m  14.95m         
 15  2920 Christopher Groton  12 Somers Tc-Ny            14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.52m  14.30m  14.88m         
 16  2187 Ryan Kim            14 Newton Centr            14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.37m  14.12m  14.81m         
 17   223 Brendan Behan       12 Bethlehem TC            14.69m   48-02.50 
      FOUL  14.38m  14.69m         
 18  1417 Billy Bishop        13 Iona Prep TC            14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.68m  14.44m  14.52m         
 19  2135 Rami Hamdan         12 New Canaan T            14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.21m  14.64m  14.33m           
 20  2671 Nico Blase          12 Red Devils T            14.62m   47-11.75 
      FOUL  13.99m  14.62m         
 21  2688 Brandon Sicurella   14 Redskins Thr            14.55m   47-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.55m         
 22  1788 Ezra Hill           13 Manchester T            14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.47m  14.20m  14.35m         
 23   127 Cole Stout          12 Atlee Tc-Va             14.44m   47-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.44m         
 24  1037 Charlton Larkins    13 Fork Union M            14.28m   46-10.25 
      14.14m  14.28m  13.34m         
 25  3624 Mathias Burner      12 Una-Ny-Mount            14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  13.83m  FOUL           
 26   900 Prince Antwi        12 Eleanor Roos            14.03m   46-00.50 
      14.02m  14.03m  13.23m         
 27  2921 Joseph Hanley       12 Somers Tc-Ny            14.01m   45-11.75 
      14.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28  3902 Christopher Saikal  12 Waterford Mo            13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.98m         
 29  1812 Jeremy Stamper      12 Marion Tc-Va            13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.97m         
 30  1540 Randy Hinds         13 Kingston Tc-            13.96m   45-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.96m         
 31  3862 Kenny Troy          12 Ward Melvill            13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.86m  13.08m  13.88m         
 32  3957 Jerrick Zhang       13 West Windsor            13.73m   45-00.50 
      FOUL  13.66m  13.73m         
 33  3188 Brian Sheng         12 Syosset Tc-N            13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.52m         
 34  2882 Timothy Brennan     13 Shore Ac-Nj             11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2664 Sam Kaplan          13 Randolph TC               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 39-09.75  3/11/2011   Renee Reives, Hayfield, Alexandria, VA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   236 Adrienne Alexander  12 Bishop Lough            13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  11.65m  12.43m  FOUL  12.05m  13.12m
  2  1596 Julie Kerber        12 Lakewood Tc-            12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.47m  10.57m  11.48m  12.29m  12.31m  10.37m
  3  1221 Katie Johnston      12 Haddonfield             12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.34m  12.04m  12.22m  11.32m  11.68m  11.47m
  4  1878 Becca Leppelmeier   13 McComb Tc-Oh            12.13m   39-09.75 
      10.70m  11.41m  12.13m  11.64m  11.50m  FOUL
  5  1459 Carrie Wasdyke      13 Jefferson To            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.49m  11.16m  11.95m  11.63m  11.90m  FOUL
  6  3304 Nyla Woods          14 Throw1deep C            11.94m   39-02.25 
      10.91m  11.49m  11.43m  11.94m  11.01m  11.90m
  6  2150 Briyah Brown        13 New Rochelle            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.40m  11.51m  10.94m  9.94m  FOUL  11.94m
  8  3401 Rebecca Darley      12 Una-Ct-Wolco            11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.38m  11.06m  11.54m  11.53m  10.93m  11.13m
  9    12 Zakiya Rashid       15 5 Star Warriors-        11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.38m  11.32m  11.37m         
 10   702 Logan Edwards       12 Cosby Tc-Va             11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.98m  11.29m  10.92m         
 11  1770 Sabrina Silva       13 Mahar Tc-Ma             11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.10m  11.25m  11.16m         
 12   427 Brianna Davis       12 Cambridge TC            11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  10.19m  11.05m         
 13  3656 Caitlin Yakas       13 Una-Pa-Aston            11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  10.97m  FOUL           
 14  1813 Tara Lee            12 Mark T. Shee            11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.72m  11.14m  11.02m           
 15  2211 Sydney Bennett      13 North Attleb            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  FOUL  10.33m         
 16  3486 Megan Mounts        14 Una-Md-Walke            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.75m  10.92m  10.82m         
 17  3293 Jenessa Jackson     13 Throw1deep C            10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.54m  10.76m  10.38m         
 17   240 Lindsey Bethel      12 Bishop McNam            10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.33m  10.55m  10.76m         
 19   280 Breanna Banks       12 Bloomfield T            10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  10.45m  10.53m         
 20  2052 Sarah Talmadge      12 Mount Saint             10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.70m  10.72m  10.58m         
 21  2519 Jennifer Nelson     12 Plainfield T            10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.00m  FOUL  10.61m         
 22   947 Essence Underwood   13 Essex County            10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.36m  9.42m  10.59m         
 23  1300 Samantha Taitel     12 HillsTC-NJ              10.51m   34-05.75 
      9.49m  10.05m  10.51m         
 24   587 Mariah Thomson      12 Cicero North            10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.45m  9.95m         
 25  3695 Amber Sudzius       12 Una-Tn-Brent            10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.88m  10.26m  9.87m         
 26  1093 Desha Manago        14 Frederick Do             9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  9.90m  9.67m         
 
Event 93  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 65-00.75  3/11/2011   Kevin Conway, Westerly, RI               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3287 Kenneth Brinson     15 Throw1deep C            19.61m   64-04.00 
      18.50m  19.61m  18.55m  FOUL  FOUL  18.70m
  2  2597 Alex Briggs         12 Portsmouth T            18.96m   62-02.50 
      18.60m  FOUL  18.86m  18.96m  18.84m  18.76m
  3  2627 Clarence Gallop     13 Providence C            18.87m   61-11.00 
      18.87m  18.53m  18.31m  FOUL  16.98m  17.32m
  4  3289 Chase Carroll       13 Throw1deep C            18.69m   61-04.00 
      18.39m  FOUL  18.69m  17.34m  17.67m  FOUL
  5  3299 Jordan Pickerel     13 Throw1deep C            18.35m   60-02.50 
      17.36m  FOUL  FOUL  17.52m  FOUL  18.35m
  6   228 Sean Farrell        12 Bishop Fenwi            17.74m   58-02.50 
      17.14m  17.74m  17.55m  FOUL  17.04m  FOUL
  7   405 Gabriel Arcaro      14 Burlington T            17.62m   57-09.75 
      17.02m  16.10m  FOUL  17.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   766 Maxfield Lydum      15 Defiance Tc-            17.44m   57-02.75 
      17.27m  17.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  3295 Kyle Littles        13 Throw1deep C            17.15m   56-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.93m  17.15m  17.11m  17.05m
 10  1382 Jeff Nunez          13 Hudson Valle            16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.77m  16.12m  FOUL         
 11  3899 Timothy Wilson      13 Washingtonvi            16.08m   52-09.25 
      FOUL  16.08m  FOUL         
 12  3937 Frederick Matthews  12 West Islip T            15.93m   52-03.25 
      15.24m  15.93m  FOUL         
 13   227 Patrick Corcoran    13 Bishop Fenwi            15.70m   51-06.25 
      14.88m  FOUL  15.70m         
 14   762 Christian Carter    13 DC Throws-DC            15.52m   50-11.00 
      14.28m  FOUL  15.52m         
 15  2882 Timothy Brennan     13 Shore Ac-Nj             15.36m   50-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.36m           
 16   276 Isaiah Brooks       13 Bloomfield T            15.34m   50-04.00 
      15.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17  3633 Philip Caruso       12 Una-Ny-Rome-            15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  14.35m  15.29m         
 18  3028 Thomas McGahan      12 St. Anthony'            15.08m   49-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.08m         
 19  3027 Keith Gallagher     12 St. Anthony'            15.03m   49-03.75 
      15.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20  2870 Robert Brito        12 Seymour Tc-C            15.00m   49-02.50 
      FOUL  11.00m  15.00m         
 21  3164 Todd Roeder         12 Sullivan Wes            14.95m   49-00.75 
      13.73m  14.95m  14.66m         
 22  2513 Peter Golish        13 Pilgrim Tc-R            14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.43m  FOUL  14.90m         
 23  2824 Blake Walton        13 Saint Anthon            14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.28m  14.16m  14.80m         
 24  3285 Justin Bell         12 Throw1deep C            14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.66m  FOUL  14.77m         
 25   986 Ryan Williams       13 Firebird TC             13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  FOUL  12.55m         
 26  1726 Chris Kelly         13 Long Island             12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27  2672 Bryan Miranda       12 Red Devils T            11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.85m  FOUL         
 28  2871 Josh Tilton         12 Seymour Tc-C            11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  10.62m  11.33m           
 29  1728 Alex Mercado        13 Long Island             11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.18m         
 --   985 Matthew Weissheier  13 Firebird TC               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  3294 Kyle Johnson        13 Throw1deep C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   206 Jack Lippin         13 Bergen Catho              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 94  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 49-01.75  3/11/2011   Torie Owers, Athens Acad, Athens, GA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3304 Nyla Woods          14 Throw1deep C            14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.43m  14.07m  14.59m  FOUL  13.39m  14.25m
  2  3286 Kamryn Brinson      16 Throw1deep C            14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.61m  14.20m  FOUL  FOUL  14.39m  14.38m
  3  3293 Jenessa Jackson     13 Throw1deep C            14.31m   46-11.50 
      FOUL  14.31m  14.27m  14.23m  13.44m  14.18m
  4  2152 Monae Cooper        16 New Rochelle            13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  12.34m  13.49m  13.19m  13.50m  13.49m
  5  3292 Josie Hardin        13 Throw1deep C            13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  13.03m  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL  12.19m
  6  3300 Madison Sears       12 Throw1deep C            12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.46m  FOUL  12.68m  FOUL  FOUL  12.41m
  7  2150 Briyah Brown        13 New Rochelle            12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.12m  FOUL  12.56m  8.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  3695 Amber Sudzius       12 Una-Tn-Brent            12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  12.07m  12.26m  11.80m  12.20m  FOUL
  9   601 Bianca Donadio      14 Classical TC            12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.46m  12.35m  FOUL         
 10  2158 Nijera Manuel       15 New Rochelle            12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.42m  FOUL  12.28m         
 11  2716 Mariah Mays         15 Rfa Girls TC            12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.51m  12.12m  12.14m         
 12  2603 Becky Cousens       14 Portsmouth T            11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.57m  11.87m  11.45m         
 13  2801 Gabrielle Trejo     13 Sachem East             11.52m   37-09.50 
      9.51m  10.18m  11.52m         
 14  1577 Hayley Lindemer     12 L.I.F.T. - L            11.51m   37-09.25 
      10.76m  11.51m  11.06m         
 15  2149 Sochima Bishop      15 New Rochelle            11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.61m  10.73m  11.26m           
 16  2602 Abby Cousens        15 Portsmouth T            11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.70m  11.05m  10.88m         
 17  2803 Brittany Sepe       13 Sachem East             10.97m   36-00.00 
      8.97m  10.34m  10.97m         
 18  3486 Megan Mounts        14 Una-Md-Walke            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.68m  10.21m  10.77m         
 19  3035 Imani Williams      12 St. Anthony'            10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20  3290 Cydnee Collins-Lut  15 Throw1deep C            10.60m   34-09.50 
      8.95m  10.60m  10.59m         
 21   229 Margaret Lepley     13 Bishop Fenwi            10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.38m  10.30m  10.01m         
 22   587 Mariah Thomson      12 Cicero North            10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  9.77m  10.19m         
 23  1576 Mikalah Lambert     12 L.I.F.T. - L            10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  9.90m  9.21m           
 24   280 Breanna Banks       12 Bloomfield T            10.02m   32-10.50 
      8.71m  10.02m  9.77m         
 25  1093 Desha Manago        14 Frederick Do             9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  FOUL  9.07m         
 26  2281 Elizabeth Tevnan    14 Notre Dame A             9.36m   30-08.50 
      8.34m  9.36m  FOUL         
 27  2157 Jaliyah Henry       14 New Rochelle             8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.29m  8.60m  7.69m         
 28  2004 Shannon Miller      12 Minisink Val             8.47m   27-09.50 
      FOUL  8.47m  FOUL         
 29  2156 Tiana Gillenwater   14 New Rochelle             8.31m   27-03.25 
      8.31m  6.04m  8.10m         

Our Partners

Our Meet Partners