NIN All Time Lists

				NIKE INDOOR NATIONAL
		   PAST CHAMPIONS AND ALL TIME LIST

		     			WOMEN

			60

1999       **ALEXIS JOYCE, Washington, Denver, CO				7.29
2000		*ERICA WHIPPLE, Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL		7.38
2001		-ERICA WHIPPLE, Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL		7.36
2002		-ZENOBIA REED, Lamar, Houston, TX					7.42
2003		-MARSHEVET HOOKER, Southwest, San Antonio, TX			7.33
2004		-ASHLEY OWENS, Liberty, Colorado Springs, CO				7.32
2005		*SARAH MATTHEW, Niwot, Longwood, CO				7.45
2006		*ASHLEY CRUDER, Eaglecrest, Aurora, CO				7.36
2007		*VICTORIA JORDAN, Dunbar, Fort Worth, TX				7.33
2008		-BRITTANY LONG, Therrell, Atlanta, GA					7.44
2009		-CHALONDA GOODMAN, Newnan, GA					7.42

7.29       **ALEXIS JOYCE, Washington, Denver, CO					1999
7.32		-ASHLEY OWENS, Liberty, Colorado Springs, CO				2004
7.33		-MARSHEVET HOOKER, Southwest, San Antonio, TX			2003
7.33		*VICTORIA JORDAN, Dunbar, Fort Worth, TX				2007
7.36		-ERICA WHIPPLE, Palm Beach, Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL		2001
7.36		*ASHLEY CRUDER, Eaglecrest, Aurora, CO				2006
7.39s		-CHALONDA GOODMAN, Newnan, GA					2009
7.42		-ZENOBIA REED, Lamar, Houston, TX					2002
7.43s		-TIANNA MADISON, Elyria, OH						2003
7.43		*BREEHANA JACOBS, Laurel Highlands, Uniontown, PA			2006



			200
1999       **LAURYN WILLIAMS, Rochester, PA					25.06
2000		*ERICA WHIPPLE, Palm Beach, Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL		23.99
2001		-ERICA WHIPPLE, Palm Beach, Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL		23.78
2002		*JUANITA BROADDUS, William Penn, Philadelphia, PA			24.51
2003		-JUANITA BROADDUS, William Penn, Philadelphia, PA			24.19
2004		-CAROL RODRIGUEZ, Wilson, Long Beach, CA				24.22
2005       **BIANCA KNIGHT, Ridgeland, MS						24.05
2006		-LYNNE LAYNE, New Rochelle, NY					24.07	
2007		*VICTORIA JORDAN, Dunbar, Fort Worth, TX				24.26
2008		*MARLENA WESH, Landstown, Virginia Beach, VA			24.46
2009		-CHALONDA GOODMAN, Newnan, GA					23.96


23.78		-ERICA WHIPPLE, Palm Beach, Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL		2001
23.96		-CHALONDA GOODMAN, Newnan, GA					2009
24.05      **BIANCA KNIGHT, Ridgeland, MS						2005
24.06      **ALLYSON FELIX, Los Angeles Baptist, Sepulveda, CA			2001
24.07		-LYNNE LAYNE, New Rochelle, NY					2006
24.19		-JUANITA BROADUS, William Penn, Philadelphia, PA			2003
24.19		*BRIANA NELSON, JL Mann, Greenville, SC				2009
24.21		-MARLENA WESH, Landstown, Virginia Beach, VA			2009
24.22		-CAROL RODRIGUEZ, Wilson, Long Beach, CA				2004
24.26		*VICTORIA JORDAN, Dunbar, Fort Worth, TX				2007




			400

1999		-NAKIYA JOHNSON, Ayala, Chino, CA					54.74
2000		*LESHINDA DEMUS, Wilson, Long Beach, CA				53.85
2001		*DOMINIQUE DARDEN, Harrisburg, PA					55.31
2002		*TIONDRA PONTEEN, Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD			55.54
2003		-TIONDRA PONTEEN, Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD			55.00
2004      ***EBONY COLLINS, Wilson, Long Beach, CA				55.05
2005       **SA'DE WILLIAMS, Rancho Cucamonga, CA				55.47
2006		-FRANCENA MC CORORY, Bethel, Hampton, VA			51.93
2007		-JESSICA BEARD, Euclid, OH						55.24
2008       **BRIANNA NELSON, J.L. Mann, Greenville, SC				55.33
2009		*BRIANNA NELSON, J.L. Mann, Greenville, SC				54.15


51.93		-FRANCENA MC CORORY, Bethel, Hampton, VA				2006
53.85		*LESHINDA DEMUS, Wilson, Long Beach, CA				2000
54.15		*BRIANNA NELSON, J.L. Mann, Greenville, SC				2009
54.74		-NAKIYA JOHNSON, Ayala, Chino, CA					1999
54.86		*CHRISTY FAIRLEY, Georges County, Lucedale, MS			2000
55.00		-TIONDRA PONTEEN, Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD			2003
55.05      ***EBONY COLLINS, Wilson, Long Beach, CA				2004
55.17		*THANDI STEWART, James Logan, Union City, CA			2009
55.22		*KRISTA SIMKINS, Wissahickon, Ambler, PA				2004
55.22s		-JESSICA BEARD, Euclid, OH						2007




			800

1999		-SHARON O'CONNOR, Mt. Vernon, Alexandria, VA			2:17.43		
2000		-NEISHA BERNARD, Samuel J. Tilden, Brooklyn, NY			2:11.28
2001		-NICOLE COOK, Petersburg, VA						2:15.39
2002		-MINDY KATE SULLIVAN, Coronado, Lubbock, TX			2:10.42
2003       **KATYA KOSTETSKAYA, Jonesboro, AR					2:09.53
2004		*GEENA GALL, Grand Blanc, MI						2:12.20
2005		-GEENA GALL, Grand Blanc, MI						2:10.62
2006		-KATIE DOSWELL, St. Catherine's, Richmond, VA				2:10.55
2007		*CHANELLE PRICE, Easton, PA						2:07.43
2008      ***CHELSEY SVEINSSON, Greenhills, Dallas, TX				2:11.52
2009		*LAURA ROESLER, South, Fargo, ND					2:08.80

2:07.43		*CHANELLE PRICE, Easton, PA						2007
2:08.80	*LAURA ROESLER, South, Fargo, ND					2009
2:08.97	-STEPHANIE BROWN, Tri-Valley, Downs, IL				2009
2:09.52     **KATYA KOSTETSKAYA, Jonesboro, AR					2003
2:10.42		-MINDY KATE SULLIVAN, Coronado, Lubbock, TX			2002
2:10.55		-KATIE DOSWELL, St. Catherine's, Richmond, VA				2006
2:10.62		-GEENA GALL, Grand Blanc, MI						2005
2:10.75		-SARAH BOWMAN, Fauquier, Warrenton, VA				2005
2:10.93		-JENNIFER PERRY, Framingham, MA					2002
2:11.27    ***OLICIA WILLIAMS, St. Anthony's, South Huntington, NY		2009





			Mile

1999		-KATIE HOTCHKISS, Mission San Jose, Fremont, CA			4:56.67	
2000		*ALEJANDRA BARRIENTOS, San Lorenzo Valley, Felton, CA		4:48.96
2001		-ERIN DONOHUE, Haddonfield, NJ						4:51.15
2002		-MOLLY HUDDLE, Notre Dame, Elmira, NY				4:46.42
2003       **SARAH BOWMAN, Fauquier, Warrenton, VA				4:49.67
2004		*KATELYN KALTENBACH, Smoky Hill, Aurora, CO			4:45.32
2005		-SARAH BOWMAN, Fauquier, Warrenton, VA				4:46.79
2006		-JACKIE ARESON, Atlantic, Delray Beach, FL				4:50.13
2007		-ALEX KOSINSKI, Oak Ridge, El Dorado Hills, CA			4:45.18
2008		*JILLIAN SMITH, Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ			4:53.68
2009		*EMILY LIPARI, Roslyn, NY						4:47.44

4:45.18		-ALEX KOSINSKI, Oak Ridge, El Dorado Hills, CA			2007
4:45.32		*KATELYN KALTENBACH, Smoky Hill, Aurora, CO			2004
4:46.13     **NICOLE BLOOD, Saratoga, NY						2004
4:46.42		-MOLLY HUDDLE, Notre Dame, Elmira, NY				2002
4:46.79		-SARAH BOWMAN, Fauquier, Warrenton, VA				2005
4:47.44	*EMILY LIPARI, Roslyn, NY						2009
4:47.89		*DANIELLE TAURO, Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ			2007
4:48.42	-MELANIE THOMPSON, Voorhees, Glen Gardner, NJ			2009
4:48.96		*ALEJANDRA BARRIENTOS, San Lorenzo Valley, Felton, CA		2000
4:49.42	*CORY MC GEE, Pass Christian, MS					2009





			2 Miles

1999		-COURTNEY BAIRD, Helix, La Mesa, CA					10:45.62
2000		-CAROL HENRY, Sarnia, Canada						10:23.63
2001       **MEGAN KALTENBACH, Smoky Hill, Aurora, CO				10:32.89
2002		*MEGAN KALTENBACH, Smoky Hill, Aurora, CO			10:37.86
2003      ***NICOLE BLOOD, Saratoga, NY						10:27.61
2004		*LAURA CUMMINGS, Bay Shore, NY					10:38.79
2005		*KATE NIEHAUS, Spring Valley, Columbia, SC				10:31.87
2006		*NICHOLE JONES, Westfield, Houston, TX					10:29.09
2007       **ASHLEY BRASOVAN, Wellington, West Palm Beach, FL			10:25.41
2008		-KATHLEEN MC CAFFERTY, Oak Knoll, Summit, NJ			10:24.53
2009		-JORDAN HASAY, Mission Prep, San Luis Obispo, CA			10:10.89

10:10.89	-JORDAN HASAY, Mission Prep, San Luis Obispo, CA			2009
10:23.63	-CAROL HENRY, Sarnia, Canada						2000
10:24.11	-SHELBY GREANY, Suffern, NY						2009
10:24.53	-KATHLEEN MC CAFFERTY, Oak Knoll, Summit, NJ			2008
10:25.41    **ASHLEY BRASOVAN, Wellington, West Palm Beach, FL			2007
10:25.76	-EMILY JONES, Bromfield, Harvard, MA				2009
10:27.61   ***NICOLE BLOOD, Saratoga, NY						2003
10:27.79	-LINDSAY FLANAGAN, Lake Park, Roselle, IL				2009
10:29.09	*NICHOLE JONES, Westfield, Houston, TX					2006
10:30.95	*MELANIE THOMPSON, Voorhees, Glen Gardner, NJ			2008





				5000 Meters

2007		*AURORA SCOTT, Chesapeake, VA					16:53.55
2008		*ANNA SHIELDS, Lewis Mills, Burlington, CT				17:38.57
2009		-CHELSEA OSWALD, Walsh Jesuit, Stow, OH				17:03.82

16:53.55	*AURORA SCOTT, Chesapeake, VA					2007
17:03.82	-CHELSEA OSWALD, Walsh Jesuit, Stow, OH				2009
17:15.38   ***SAMANTHA NADEL, North Shore, Glen Head, NY			2009
17:29.11    **MEGAN VENABLES, Highland, Blackwood, NJ				2009
17:31.16	-JORDAN JENKINS, New Oxford, PA					2009
17:36.60	-KRISTEN MC GLYNN, Bailey, CO						2007
17:38.57	*ANNA SHIELDS, Lewis Mills, Burlington, CT				2008
17:40.69	-REBECCA WHITE, Natick, MA						2009
17:41.08	*ALEXANDRA BANFICH, Culver, IN					2007
17:45.08	-EMILY LANOIS, Hamilton-Wenham, South Hamiliton, MA		2009






			Freshman Mile

2002		***CHANTELLE DRON, Central, Manchester, NH				5:00.22
2003		***ERIKA SOMOGYI, Orchard Park, NY					5:18.61
2004		***HALSEY SINCLAIR, Silver Spring, MD					5:07.91	
2005		***LINDSAY ANDERSON, Leeds, ND					5:03.08
2006		***MICHELLE BRITTO, Woodbridge, VA					5:12.12
2007		***BRIANNE BELLON, Saratoga, NY					5:07.61
2008		***CHELSEY SVEINSSON, Greenhills, Dallas, TX			4:49.37
2009		***SAMANTHA GEORGE, Raleigh, NC					5:09.37


4:49.37		***CHELSEY SVEINSSON, Greenhills, Dallas, TX				2008
5:00.00		***SHANNON OSIKA, Waterford, MI					2008
5:00.22		***CHANTELLE DRON, Central, Manchester, NH				2002
5:01.26		***CATHERINE DIETHELM, Mountain Brook, AL				2008
5:02.53		***ALEX DOLL, Bethesda, MD						2008
5:03.08		***LINDSAY ANDERSON, Leeds, ND					2005
5:06.44		***MARIE DEMEDICIS, Mountain Brook, AL				2008
5:07.61		***BRIANNE BELLON, Saratoga, NY					2007
5:07.84		***HANNAH DAVIDSON, Saratoga, NY					2005
5:07.91		***HALSEY SINCLAIR, Silver Spring, MD					2004





			60 Meter Hurdles — 33"

1999		-PERDITA FELICIEN, Pineridge, Canada					8.36
2000		-NICHOLE DENBY, North, Riverside, CA					8.42
2001		*ASHLEE WILLIAMS, Bishop Dunne, Dallas, TX				8.47
2002		-ASHLEE WILLIAMS, Bishop Dunne, Dallas, TX				8.39
2003		-CANDICE DAVIS, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI					8.46
2004		-SHANTIA MOSS, Pompano Beach, FL					8.47
2005		-KIRA ROBINSON, Mullen, Denver, CO					8.37
2006		-NIA ALI, Pleasantville, NJ							8.36
2007		*JACKIE COWARD, West, Knoxville, TN				8.28
2008		-JACKIE COWARD, West, Knoxville, TN					8.32
2009		*JASMIN STOWERS, Pendleton, SC						8.30

8.28		*JACKIE COWARD, West, Knoxville, TN					2007
8.30		*JASMIN STOWERS, Pendleton, SC					2009
8.36		-PERDITA FELICIEN, Pineridge, Canada					1999
8.36		-NIA ALI, Pleasantville, NJ							2006
8.37		-KIRA ROBINSON, Mullen, Denver, CO					2005
8.39		*ASHLEE WILLIAMS, Bishop Dunne, Dallas, TX				2002
8.39		*APRIL WILLIAMS, Skyline, Dallas, TX					2006
8.40		-TEONA RODGERS, Wharton, Tampa, FL					2007
8.42		*SHEENA JOHNSON, Gar-Field, Woodbridge, VA				1999
8.42		-NICHOLE DENBY, North, Riverside, CA					2000
8.42		-THERESA LEWIS, Western, Baltimore, MD				2006






			4 x 200 Meter Relay

1999		WILSON, Long Beach, CA							1:40.04
2000		NORTH, Riverside, CA							1:40.06
2001		WILLIAM PENN, Philadelphia, PA						1:41.75
2002		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					1:41.00
2003		JAMES LOGAN, Union City, CA						1:40.35
2004		JAMES LOGAN, Union City, CA						1:39.87
2005		BETHEL, Hampton, VA							1:40.59
2006		BETHEL, Hampton, VA							1:39.52
2007		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					1:39.86
2008		LANDSTOWN, Virginia Beach, VA						1:40.08
2009		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD				1:39.33

1:39.33	ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD				2009
1:39.52		BETHEL, Hampton, VA							2006
1:39.86		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					2007
1:39.87		JAMES LOGAN, Union City, CA						2004
1:40.04		WILSON, Long Beach, CA							1999
1:40.06		NORTH, Riverside, CA							2000
1:40.08		LANDSTOWN, Virginia Beach, VA						2008
1:40.17		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					2008
1:40.26		UNIONDALE, NY								2007
1:40.35		JAMES LOGAN, Union City, CA						2003






			4 x 400 Meter Relay

1999		WILSON, Long Beach, CA							3:45.35
2000		WILSON, Long Beach, CA							3:50.24
2001		WILLIAM PENN, Philadelphia, PA						3:47.53
2002		WILLIAM PENN, Philadelphia, PA						3:48.59	
2003		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					3:50.59
2004		JAMES LOGAN, Union City, CA						3:47.87
2005		RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA						3:53.78
2006		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					3:54.31
2007		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					3:45.02
2008		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					3:46.43
2009		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD				3:43.52

3:43.52	ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD				2009
3:45.02		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					2007
3:45.35		WILSON, Long Beach, CA							1999
3:46.43		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					2008
3:46.91		LANDSTOWN, Virginia Beach, VA						2008
3:47.53		WILLIAM PENN, Philadelphia, PA						2001
3:47.87		JAMES LOGAN, Union City, CA						2004
3:48.34		BOYS and GIRLS, Brooklyn, NY						2001
3:48.59		WILLIAM PENN, Philadelphia, PA						2002
3:49.21		JAMES LOGAN, Union City, CA						2007




			4 x 800 Meter Relay

1999		THOMAS JEFFERSON, Alexandria, VA					9:23.05
2000		ROCKFORD, MI								9:12.37
2001		BOYS and GIRLS, Brooklyn, NY						9:11.82
2002		BROMFIELD, Harvard, MA							9:14.37
2003		ROCKFORD, MI								9:15.23
2004		HATBORO-HORSHAM, Horsham, PA					9:13.93
2005		SARATOGA, NY								9:20.34
2006		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					9:14.82
2007		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					9:07.31
2008		MOUNTAIN BROOK, AL							9:04.80
2009		SOUTHERN REGIONAL, Manahawkin, NJ				8:54.11

8:54.11	SOUTHERN REGIONAL, Manahawkin, NJ				2009
8:58.63	NEWTON SOUTH, Newton Centre, MA					2009
8:59.18	MOUNTAIN BROOK, AL							2009
9:04.80		MOUNTAIN BROOK, AL							2008
9:07.31		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					2007
9:07.61	LINCOLN-SUDBURY, Sudbury, MA					2009
9:08.38		MOUNTAIN BROOK, AL							2007
9:09.34	SHENENDEHOWA, Clifton Park, NY					2009
9:10.51		MIDLOTHIAN, VA								2007
9:11.48	CONESTOGA, Berwyn, PA							2009





			4 x Mile Relay

2000		ROCKFORD, MI								20:23.24
2001		ROCKFORD, MI								20:48.10
2002		ROCKFORD, MI								20:59.05
2003		SARATOGA, NY								20:24.27
2004		SARATOGA, NY								20:08.72
2005		SARATOGA, NY								19:59.24
2006		SARATOGA, NY								20:40.85
2007		MIDLOTHIAN, VA								21:00.56
2008		SARATOGA, NY								20:47.43
2009		NEWTON SOUTH, Newton Centre, MA					20:25.90

19:59.24	SARATOGA, NY								2005
20:08.72	SARATOGA, NY								2004
20:23.24	ROCKFORD, MI								2000
20:24.37	SARATOGA, NY								2003
20:25.90	NEWTON SOUTH, Newton Centre, MA					2009
20:31.27	BINGHAM, South Jordan, UT						2000
20:33.16	BLACKSBURG, VA								2009
20:34.22	COLONIE CENTRAL, Albany, NY						2000
20:40.85	SARATOGA, NY								2006
20:46.01	TATNALL, Wilmington, DE						2009








			Sprint Medley Relay

1999		WILSON, Long Beach, CA				4:01.61
2000		SAMUEL J. TILDEN, Brooklyn, NY			4:02.52
2001		CHESTER, PA					4:10.62
2002		WILSON, Long Beach, CA				3:59.62
2003		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD		4:03.74
2004		WEST CATHOLIC, Philadelphia, PA			4:04.69
2005		HOPEWELL VALLEY, Pennington, NJ		4:03.85
2006		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD		4:05.50
2007		EASTON, PA						3:56.46
2008		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD		4:07.42
2009		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD		4:02.32

3:56.46		EASTON, PA									2007
3:59.62		WILSON, Long Beach, CA							2002
4:00.94		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					2002
4:01.61		WILSON, Long Beach, CA							1999
4:01.70		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					2007
4:02.32	ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD				2009
4:02.37		JAMES LOGAN, Union City, CA						2007
4:02.52		SAMUEL J. TILDEN, Brooklyn, NY						2000
4:03.74		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					2003
4:03.85		HOPEWELL VALLEY, Pennington, NJ					2005








			Distance Medley Relay

1999		THOMAS JEFFERSON, Alexandria, VA					12:06.43
2000		ROCKFORD, MI								12:02.81
2001		ROCKFORD, MI								11:58.05
2002		ROCKFORD, MI								12:04.89
2003		ROCKFORD, MI								11:56.87
2004		SARATOGA, NY								12:03.38
2005		OCEAN CITY, NJ								12:12.22
2006		SOUTHERN REGIONAL, Manahawkin, NJ					12:05.15
2007		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					11:48.68
2008		MOUNTAIN BROOK, AL							11:57.50
2009		SOUTHERN REGIONAL, Manahawkin, NJ				11:41.12


11:41.12	SOUTHERN REGIONAL, Manahawkin, NJ				2009
11:46.05	SHENENDEHOWA, Clifton Park, NY					2009
11:48.68	ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					2007
11:51.12	MOUNTAIN BROOK, AL							2009
11:55.02	SOUTHERN REGIONAL, Manahawkin, NJ					2007
11:56.87	ROCKFORD, MI								2003
11:57.50	MOUNTAIN BROOK, AL							2008
11:58.05	ROCKFORD, MI								2001
11:59.88	VOORHEES, Glen Gardner, NJ						2009
12:00.91	BOYS and GIRLS, Brooklyn, NY						2001







			4x55m Hurdle Relay

1999		PALM BEACH LAKES, West Palm Beach, FL				32.02
2000		not held
2001		PALM BEACH LAKES, West Palm Beach, FL				32.49
2002		PALM BEACH LAKES, West Palm Beach, FL				33.51
2003		MENCHVILLE, Newport News, VA						33.75
2004		JACKSON TOWNSHIP, NJ							33.82
2005		WESTSIDE, Anderson, SC							33.51
2006		WESTSIDE, Anderson, SC							33.08
2007		NEW ROCHELLE, NY							34.07
2008		OXON HILL, MD								34.59
2009		WESTERN BRANCH, Chesapeake, VA					34.05

32.02		PALM BEACH LAKES, West Palm Beach, FL				1999
32.48		PENN WOOD, Lansdale, PA							1999
32.49		PALM BEACH LAKES, West Palm Beach, FL				2001
32.93		WILLIAM PENN, Philadelphia, PA						2001
33.08		WESTSIDE, Anderson, SC							2006
33.41		NEW ROCHELLE, NY							2006
33.51		PALM BEACH LAKES, West Palm Beach, FL				2002
33.51		WESTSIDE, Anderson, SC							2005
33.75		MENCHVILLE, Newport News, VA						2003
33.80		WESTERN, Baltimore, MD							2006





			Mile Walk
1999	     **ROBYN STEVENS, Vacaville, CA						7:36.96
2000		*ROBYN STEVENS, Vacaville, CA						7:07.82
2001		-ROBYN STEVENS, Vacaville, CA						7:22.99
2002		*JASMINE BROOKS, Peru, ME						7:41.97
2003		*LAURA RICHENDERFER, Penfield, NY					7:21.95
2004		*KATY HAYES, Oconomowoc, WI						7:00.94
2005		-KATY HAYES, Oconomowoc, WI						7:28.84
2006		-TINA PETERS, Yellow Springs, OH						7:25.71
2007       **CHRISTIE BERNIER, Auburn, ME						7:58.92
2008		*LEAH BULETTI, Westhampton Beach, NY					7:46.78
2009		-ASHLEY O'SHEA, Stony Brook, NY					7:42.36

7:00.94		*KATY HAYES, Oconomowoc, WI						2004
7:07.82		*ROBYN STEVENS, Vacaville, CA						2000
7:12.70		-ANDREA ALBERGO, Penfield, NY						2000
7:19.21		-ERICA ADAMS, Spartanburg, SC						2004
7:21.95		*LAURA RICHENDERFER, Penfield, NY					2003	
7:25.71		-TINA PETERS, Yellow Springs, OH						2006
7:25.74		-JASMINE BROOKS, Peru, ME						2003
7:27.27		-HEATHER BULETTI, Westhampton Beach, NY				2006
7:28.05		-KATE CANNON, Somers, Lincolndale, NY					2006
7:30.97		-LAUREN FORGUES, Boothbay, ME					2006




			High Jump

1999		*HYLEAS FOUNTAIN, Central Dauphin East, Harrisburg, PA		5-11.5
2000		-HYLEAS FOUNTAIN, Central Dauphin East, Harrisburg, PA		5-8
2001		*SHEENA GORDON, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA					5-10.5
2002		-SHEENA GORDON, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA				6-0
2003		-ASHLEY ROBBINS, Mc Mullen County, Tilden, TX			5-8.75
2004		*LAUREN BISCARDI, Shoreham-Wading River, Shoreham, NY		5-8.75
2005		*ERIN HANNON, Bradford, PA						5-8.75
2006		*PATIENCE COLEMAN, Southern, Durham, NC				5-10.75
2007		-PATIENCE COLEMAN, Southern, Durham, NC				5-8.75
2008		-VICTORIA LUCAS, Midland, TX						5-9.25
2009		-ZAN MORGAN, Mountain Brook, AL					5-8.5

6-0		*SHEENA GORDON, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA					2002
5-11.5		*HYLEAS FOUNTAIN, Central Dauphin East, Harrisburg, PA		1999
5-10.75	*PATIENCE COLEMAN, Southern, Durham, NC				2006
5-9.75		*CHRISTINA ESTRICT, Collinwood, Cleveland, OH			1999
5-9.25		-VICTORIA LUCAS, Midland, TX						2008
5-8.75		-KRYSTLE MOSS, Jefferson, Alexandria, VA				2001
5-8.75		-KAYLAH BURKS, Davidson, Mobile, AL					2001
5-8.75		-ASHLEY ROBBINS, Mc Mullen County, Tilden, TX			2003
5-8.75		*TONI ALUKO, Burtonsville, MD						2003
5-8.75		-DEBRA VENTO, Freehold, NJ						2003
5-8.75		-DEBBIE MARTIN, Apex, NC						2003
5-8.75		*LAUREN BISCARDI, Shoreham-Wading River, Shoreham, NY		2004
5-8.75		*ERIN HANNON, Bradford, PA						2005, 2006
5-8.75		-CHELSEA TAYLOR, Montbello, Denver, CO				2005
5-8.75		*ASHLEY GATLING, Deep Creek, Chesapeake, VA			2006, 2007





			Pole Vault
1999		*CHELO CANINO, Bloomingdale, Valrico, FL				10-11.5
2000		*EMILY THARPE, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA					12-4.75
2001		*SAMANTHA SHEPARD, Weston, MA					12-10.25
2002		-SAMANTHA SHEPARD, Weston, MA					13-1.5
2003		-JENNY GREEN, Central Catholic, Grand Island, NE			12-5.5
2004		-DANIELLE O'REILLY, Shawnee, Medford, NJ				12-9.5
2005		-MARY SAXER, Lancaster, NY						14-2
2006		*KATIE VEITH, Homestead, Fort Wayne, IN				13-5.25
2007		*RACHEL LAURENT, Vandebilt Catholic, Houma, LA			13-2.5
2008		-RACHEL LAURENT, Vandebilt Catholic, Houma, LA			13-8.5
2009		-ARIANE BEAUMONT-COURTEAU, Montreal, CANADA		13-8.25

14-2		-MARY SAXER, Lancaster, NY						2005
13-8.5		*RACHEL LAURENT, Vandebilt Catholic, Houma, LA			2008
13-8.25	-ARIANE BEAUMONT-COURTEAU, Montral, CANADA		2009
13-5.25	*KATIE VEITH, Homestead, Fort Wayne, IN				2006
13-2.5		-ABBY SCHAFFER, Easton, PA						2008
13-2.25	-SHADE WEYGANDT, Mansfield, TX					2009
13-2.25     **MORGANN LE LEUX, Catholic, New Iberia, LA				2009
13-1.5		-SAMANTHA SHEPARD, Weston, MA					2002
13-1.25	-BRITTANY PARKER, Mc Kinney, TX					2006
12-10.25	*DEMI PAYNE, New Braunfels, TX					2009





			Long Jump
1999		-ANTOINETTE WILKES, Palm Beach, Lakes, W Palm Beach, FL	19-8
2000		*PORCHEA CARROLL, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA			18-3.75
2001		*KIERRA FOSTER, Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL	18-2.25
2002		*TIANNA MADISON, Elyria, OH					20-2.5
2003		-MARSHEVET HOOKER, Southwest, San Antonio, TX		20-6.5
2004		-GAYLE HUNTER, North, Riverside, CA				19-10.75
2005		*SARAH MATTHEW, Niwot, Longwood, CO			19-6.25
2006		-DE ANA CARSON, Wilson, Long Beach, CA			18-9
2007		-JAMESHA YOUNGBLOOD, Hercules, CA				19-8.25
2008		-JACINDA EVANS, Southern, Durham, NC				18-11.75
2009		-BRITTANY PORTER, Towers, Decatur, GA			20-7.25

20-7.25	-BRITTANY PORTER, Towers, Decatur, GA			2009
20-6.5		-MARSHEVET HOOKER, Southwest, San Antonio, TX		2003
20-2.5		*TIANNA MADISON, Elyria, OH					2002
19-11.75	-KARYNN DUNN, Diamond Ranch, Pomona, CA			2009
19-10.75	-GAYLE HUNTER, North, Riverside, CA				2004
19-9.75	-ANDREA GUEBELLE, Curtis, Tacoma, WA			2009
19-8.25	-JAMESHA YOUNGBLOOD, Hercules, CA				2007
19-8		-ANTOINETTE WILKES, Palm Beach, Lakes, W Palm Beach, FL	1999
19-6.25	*SARAH MATTHEW, Niwot, Longwood, CO			2005
19-4.75	-SHAKIA FORBES, Bethel, Hampton, VA				2007






			Triple Jump

1999		-SHEENA JOHNSON, Gar-Field, Woodbridge, VA				41-3.75
2000		*LA TASHA PHARR, North Rowan, Spencer, NC				40-6.25
2001		*SHEENA GORDON, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA					41-4.5
2002		-SHEENA GORDON, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA					41-6
2003		*ERICA MC LAIN, East, Plano, TX						41-8.5
2004		-ERICA MC LAIN, East, Plano, TX						41-6.5
2005		-DECONTEE KAYE, James Logan, Union City, CA				39-8.75
2006		-NEIDRA COVINGTON, Boca Ciega, St. Petersburg, FL			39-7
2007		-JAMESHA YOUNGBLOOD, Hercules, CA				42-2.75
2008		-ERIN BROOKS, Elizabeth Seton, Baltimore, MD				40-11.5
2009       **CIARRA BREWER, James Logan, Union City, CA				42-0.5

42-2.75	-JAMESHA YOUNGBLOOD, Hercules, CA					2007
42-0.5      **CIARRA BREWER, James Logan, Union City, CA			2009
41-8.5		*ERICA MC LAIN, East, Plano, TX						2003
41-6		*SHEENA GORDON, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA					2002
41-5.25	-ANDREA GEUBELLE, Curtis, Tacoma, WA				2009
41-3.75	-SHEENA JOHNSON, Gar-Field, Woodbridge, VA				1999
41-2.25	-TONI SMITH, Montbello, Denver, CO					2003
40-11.75	-CASSIE GULLICKSON, Brentwood, TN					2003
40-11.75	-ARANTXA KING, Medford, MA						2007
40-11.5	-ERIN BROOK, Elizabeth Seton, Baltimore MD				2008





			Shot Put

1999		-AMANDA KINNEY, Brookwood, Thomasville, GA			45-11.75
2000		*LAURA GERRAUGHTY, Nashua, NH					48-8.25
2001		-LAURA GERRAUGHTY, Nashua, NH					52-2
2002		-LINDSAY NEUBERGER, Cox, Virginia Beach, VA			48-4
2003		-MICHELLE CARTER, Red Oak, TX					54-9.5
2004		*MICHAELA WALLERSTEDT, Burke, Omaha, NE				46-10
2005       **KAMOREAN HAYES, Harding, Charlotte, NC				48-11
2006		*KAMOREAN HAYES, Harding, Charlotte, NC				50-8
2007		-KAMOREAN HAYES, Harding, Charlotte, NC				52-6.5
2008		-KAREN SHUMP, Penncrest, Media, PA					52-4
2009		*JULIE LABONTE, Montreal, CANADA					51-9.75

54-9.5		-MICHELLE CARTER, Red Oak, TX					2003
52-6.5		-KAMOREAN HAYES, Harding, Charlotte, NC				2007
52-4		*KAREN SHUMP, Penncrest, Media, PA					2008
52-2		-LAURA GERRAUGHTY, Nashua, NH					2001
51-9.75	*JULIE LABONTE, Montreal, CANADA					2009
51-5		-BECKY O'BRIEN, Horace Greely, Cumberland Center, ME			2008
48-7.5		-DANICA HAIGHT, Iowa City, IA						2007
48-4		-LINDSAY NEUBERGER, Cox, Virginia Beach, VA			2002
47-9.25	*SARAH STEVENS, Fort Collins, CO					2003
47-6.25	-ASHLEY MUFFET, Hoover, North Canton, OH				2005







			Weight Throw

1999		-AMANDA KINNEY, Brookwood, Thomasville, GA			48-5.25
2000		*KATE JOHNSTON, Warwick, RI						55-9.75
2001		-KATE JOHNSTON, Warwick, RI						55-3
2002		-KRISTEN MICHALSKI, West Warwick, RI					60-8.75
2003		-KRISTEN CALLAN, Monroe-Woodbury, Central Valley, NY		55-10.5
2004		-ERIN DONNELLY, Barrington, RI						53-7.75
2005		-TARA COOPER, Circleville, OH						56-2
2006		-EMILY BERNHARDT, Lassiter, Marietta, GA				54-4.75
2007		-CYNTHIA LLOYD, New Rochelle, NY					54-3.25
2008		-VICTORIA FLOWERS, Classical, Providence, RI			61-2
2009		-LAUREN CHAMBERS, Kell, Marietta, GA					58-10.25

61-2		-VICTORIA FLOWERS, Classical, Providence, RI				2008
60-8.75	-KRISTEN MICHALSKI, West Warwick, RI					2002
58-10.25	-LAUREN CHAMBERS, Kell, Marietta, GA				2009
56-2		-TARA COOPER, Circleville, OH						2005
55-11.75	*KELLY REYNOLDS, Toll Gate, Warwick, RI				2002
55-10.5	-KRISTEN CALLAN, Monroe-Woodbury, Central Valley, NY		2003
55-9.25	*KATE JOHNSTON, Warwick, RI						2000
55-6.5		-DELLA CLARK, North Cobb, Kennesaw, GA				2003
55-6.5     ***KATIE KRAYCHIR, Twentynine Palms, CA				2008
54-5.25	*PATRICE GATES, Villa Rica, GA					2009





			Pentathlon

1999		-JODI ANDERSON, Canyon, New Braunfels, TX				3512
2000		*LAUREN REIMER, New Braunfels, TX					3589
2001		-DESIREE JONES, Wilmington, OH						3356
2002		-DIANA PICKLER, Rowlett, TX						3641
2003		-MANDY STILLE, Friends, Wilmington, DE					3476
2004		-GAYLE HUNTER, North, Riverside, CA					3709
2005		-LAUREN STEWART, Brentwood, TN					3650
2006       **RYANN KRAIS, Methacton, Fairview Village, PA				3670
2007		*RYANN KRAIS, Methacton, Fairview Village, PA				3715
2008		-RYANN KRAIS, Methacton, Fairview Village, PA			3823
2009		-SHAKEIA PINNICK, Waubonsie Valley, Aurora, IL			3627


3823		-RYANN KRAIS, Methacton, Fairview Village, PA				2008
3709		-GAYLE HUNTER, North, Riverside, CA					2004
3650		-LAUREN STEWART. Brentwood Academy, Brentwood, TN		2005
3641		-DIANA PICKLER, Rowlett, TX						2002
3640		-JULIE PICKLER, Rowlett, TX						2002
3627		-SHAKEIA PINNICK, Waubonsie Valley, Aurora, IL			2009
3617		-ARIEL ROBERTS, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI				2009
3611		-ALEXANDRA COPPADGE, Friends, Wilmington, DE			2006
3589		*LAUREN REIMER, New Braunfels, TX					2000
3571		*PHILIPA DAVIES, Brentwood Academy, Brentwood, TN			2004









					MEN

			60

1999		-CASEY COMBEST, Owensboro, KY					6.57
2000		-BRANDON KINCY, Denver, CO						6.78
2001	     **JAMAR ERVIN, Camden, NJ						6.83
2002		-DARRYL ANGLIN, Biship Borgess, Dearborn, MI				6.81
2003		-MARK JELKS, Westside, Gary, IN						6.73
2004		-COREY BROWN, West Charlotte, NC					6.73
2005		-TRINDON HOLLIDAY, Northeast, Zachary, LA				6.64
2006		-AHMAD RASHAD, Carman-Ainsworth, Flint, MI				6.73
2007       **JEREMY RANKIN, Overland, Aurora, CO					6.71
2008		-JOSEPH MORRIS, Golden, CO						6.76
2009		-DEV0N SMITH, Westlake, Waldorf, MD					6.63

6.57		-CASEY COMBEST, Owensboro, KY					1999
6.63		-DEVON SMITH, Westlake, Waldorf, MD					2009
6.64		-TRINDON HOLLIDAY, Northeast, Zachary, LA				2005
6.67s		-TORRANCE HUNT, Jordan, Durham, NC				2009
6.70		-J-MEE SAMUELS, Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC				2005
6.71       **JEREMY RANKIN, Overland, Aurora, CO					2007
6.72		-SHANE CRAWFORD, Winimac, IN					2007
6.73		-MARK JELKS, Westside, Gary, IN						2003
6.73       **J-MEE SAMUELS, Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC				2003
6.73		-COREY BROWN, West Charlotte, NC					2004
6.73		-AHMAD RASHAD, Carman-Ainsworth, Flint, MI				2006




			200

1999		-PAUL STEPHENS, Captain Shreve, Shreveport, LA				22.04
2000		-CHRIS MARTIN, East Mecklenburg, NC					21.91
2001		-JEROME MATHIS, Petersburg, VA						21.79
2002		-MICHAEL LOYD, Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC				21.68
2003       **J-MEE SAMUELS, Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC				21.76
2004		-LASHAWN MERRITT, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA				21.72
2004meet rec	-LASHAWN MERRITT, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA				21.62 (semi)
2005		-J-MEE SAMUELS, Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC			21.22
2006		-CHARLES CLARK, Bayside, Virginia Beach, VA				21.69
2007		-SEAN HOLSTON, Robert E. Lee, Springfield, VA				21.53
2008       **FUQAUWN GREENE, New Bern, NC					21.98
2009		*FUQAUWN GREENE, New Bern, NC					21.53

21.22		-J-MEE SAMUELS, Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC				2005
21.46		-JUSTIN OLIVER, Redan, Stone Mountain, GA				2005
21.49s		-TAVARIS TATE, Starkville, MS						2009
21.53		-SEAN HOLSTON, Robert E. Lee, Springfield, VA				2007
21.53		*FUQAUWN GREENE, New Bern, NC					2009
21.62s		-LASHAWN MERRITT, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA				2004
21.68		-MICHAEL LOYD, Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC				2002
21.69		-CHARLES CLARK, Bayside, Virginia Beach, VA				2006
21.70s		-DENATARIUS LOCKE, Chamberlain, Tampa, FL			2009
21.74		-MORGAN TRENT, St. Mary's, Orchard Lake, MI				2004







			400
1999		-SHOMARI MC KENZIE, Hillsborough, Tampa, FL				48.11
2000		-ANTHONY EWERS, Lawrence, Cedarhurst, NY				48.10
2001		*KELLY WILLIE, Sterling, Houston, TX					48.55
2002		-KELLY WILLIE, Sterling, Houston, TX					47.49
2003		-DA'SEAN CUNNINGHAM, University City, San Diego, CA		48.56
2004		-LASHAWN MERRITT, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA				47.88
2005		-JUSTIN OLIVER, Redan, Stone Mountain, GA				47.90
2006		-REGGIE CARTER, Bensalem, PA						48.71
2007		-SEAN HOLSTON, Robert E. Lee, Springfield, VA			47.12	
2008		-JA-VELL BULLARD, Bethel, Hampton, VA				48.81
2009		-TAVARIS TATE, Starkville, MS						47.84

47.12		-SEAN HOLSTON, Robert E. Lee, Springfield, VA				2007
47.49		-KELLY WILLIE, Sterling, Houston, TX					2002
47.84		-TAVARIS TATE, Starkville, MS						2009
47.85		-CLAYTON PARROS, Seton Hall Prep, South Orange, NJ		2009
47.86		-ASHTON COLLINS, Clark, New Orleans, LA				2002
47.88		-LASHAWN MERRITT, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA				2004
47.89		-JEREMY WARINER, Lamar, Arlington, TX				2002
47.90		-JUSTIN OLIVER, Redan, Stone Mountain, GA				2005
48.10		-ANTHONY EWERS, Lawrence, Cedarhurst, NY				2000
48.11		-SHOMARI MC KENZIE, Hillsborough, Tampa, FL				1999





			800

1999		-BRETT TIPTON, Northrop, Fort Wayne, IN					1:54.73
2000		-JAMES DOATY, Male, Louisville, KY					1:53.57
2001		-MARC SYLVESTER, St. Ignatius, Cleveland, OH				1:52.75
2002		-RICHARD SMITH, South Lakes, Reston, VA				1:53.97
2003		-RUSSELL BROWN, Hanover, NH						1:53.09
2004		-MICHAEL CARMODY, Governor Livingston, Berkeley Heights, NJ	1:53.84
2005       **KARJUAN WILLIAMS, St. Augustine, New Orleans, LA			1:52.79
2006		-KARJUAN WILLIAMS, New Bern, NC					1:52.56
2007		-AXEL MOSTRAG, Fork Union M.A., Fork Union, VA			1:51.63
2008		-JOSEPH FRANKLIN, Godby, Tallahassee, FL				1:54.09
2009		*BILL LEDDER, Gonzaga Prep, Washington, DC				1:52.75

1:51.63		-AXEL MOSTRAG, Fork Union Military Academy, Fork Union, VA	2007
1:51.65		-CHRIS BILBREW, Smiths Station, AL					2007
1:52.56		-KARJUAN WILLIAMS, New Bern, NC					2006
1:52.75		-MARC SYLVESTER, St. Ignatius, Cleveland, OH				2001
1:52.75	*BILL LEDDER, Gonzaga Prep, Washington, DC			2009
1:53.09		-RUSSELL BROWN, Hanover, NH						2003
1:53.29	*TOM MALLON, Central Bucks South, Warrington, PA		2009
1:53.39		*ELLIOT RHODES, Germantown Academy, Fort Washington, PA		2007
1:53.57		-JAMES DOATY, Male, Louisville, KY					2000
1:53.62	-TOMMY BRINN, Otsego, MI						2009





			Mile
1999		-BRENDAN MAHONEY, Marist, Atlanta, GA				4:13.06
2000		*ALAN WEBB, South Lakes, Reston, VA					4:07.87
2001       **BOBBY CURTIS, St. Xavier, Louisville, KY				4:12.00
2002		*BOBBY CURTIS, St. Xavier, Louisville, KY				4:16.14
2003		-BOBBY CURTIS, St. Xavier, Louisville, KY				4:10.20
2004		-KYLE MILLER, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX					4:12.14
2005		-ANDREW BUMBALOUGH, Brentwood Academy, Brentwood, TN	4:12.60
2006		*AYALEW TAYE, Cushing Academy, Ashburnham, MA			4:14.31
2007		-SAMUEL BORCHERS, Yellow Springs, OH				4:14.19
2008		-KYLE MERBER, Half Hollow Hills West, Dix Hills, NY			4:16.47
2009		-ANDREW SPRINGER, Westerly, RI					4:08.47

4:07.87		*ALAN WEBB, South Lakes, Reston, VA					2000
4:08.47	-ANDREW SPRINGER, Westerly, RI					2009
4:08.61	-PAT MC GREGOR, Hoover, AL						2009
4:08.65	-MAC FLEET, University City, San Diego, CA				2009
4:10.13	-TYLER STUTZMAN, Western Albemarle, Crozet, VA			2009
4:10.20		-BOBBY CURTIS, St. Xavier, Louisville, KY				2003
4:10.70		-MICHAEL MC GRATH, Grant, Portland, OR				2003
4:11.72		-ALEX TATU, Thomas Dale, Chester, VA					2003
4:12.11		*BOBBY LOCKHART, Handley, Winchester, VA				2001
4:12.14		-KYLE MILLER, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX					2004






			2 Miles

1999		-JASON MUELLER, Shelby, OH						9:19.61
2000		*DATHAN RITZENHEIN, Rockford, MI					8:52.94
2001		-ALAN WEBB, South Lakes, Reston, VA					8:45.19
2002		-BOBBY LOCKHART, Handley, Winchester, VA				8:58.04
2003		-CHRIS SOLINSKY, Stevens Point, WI					8:56.26
2004		-SHADRACK KIPTOO, La Cueva, Albuquerque, NM			9:00.30
2005		-KEN CORMIER, Douglas, AZ						9:11.33
2006		-MICHAEL COE, Cabrillo, Lompoc, CA					8:56.87
2007		-CRAIG FORYS, Colts Neck, NJ						9:01.57
2008		-LUKE PUSKEDRA, Judge Memorial, Salt Lake City, UT			8:49.58
2009      ***LUKAS VERZBICAS, Lincoln Way, New Lenox, IL			8:57.44

8:45.19		-ALAN WEBB, South Lakes, Reston, VA					2001
8:49.58		-LUKE PUSKEDRA, Judge Memorial, Salt Lake City, UT			2008
8:50.79		-COLBY LOWE, Carroll, Southlake, TX					2008
8:52.94		*DATHAN RITZENHEIN, Rockford, MI 					2000
8:56.26		-CHRIS SOLINSKY, Stevens Point, WI					2003
8:56.87		-MICHAEL COE, Cabrillo, Lompoc, CA					2006
8:57.28		-NATHAN BRANNEN, Toronto, Ontario, Canada				2001
8:57.40		-STEVEN HASSEN, Vanguard, Ocala, FL					2003
8:57.44    ***LUKAS VERZBICAS, Lincoln Way, New Lenox, IL			2009
8:58.04		-BOBBY LOCKHART, Handley, Winchester, VA				2002



 
			5000 Meters
2007		*JASON WITT, Midlothian, VA						15:05.29
2008		*SOLOMON HAILE, Sherwood, MD					14:53.93
2009      ***LUKAS VERZBICAS, Lincoln Way, New Lenox, IL			14:18.42

14:18.42   ***LUKAS VERZBICAS, Lincoln Way, New Lenox, IL			2009
14:53.93	*SOLOMON HAILE, Sherwood, MD					2008
15:01.69	-SEAN CURRY, Bishop Ludden, Syracuse, NY				2009
15:05.29	*JASON WITT, Midlothian, VA						2007
15:10.98	*MAX STRANEVA, Chenango Valley, Binghamton, NY		2009
15:12.00	-BRIAN FAHERTY, Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD			2009
15:12.35	-ANDY WACKER, Southern Pines, NC					2007
15:12.82    **THOMAS PORTER, Mountain View, Stafford, VA			2007
15:13.06	-JOHN LUTTRELL, Christian, Dayton, OH					2008
15:13.13	*NICK ROSS, East Greenwich, RI						2009







Freshman Mile

2002		***JEFF SEE, Middletown, OH						4:22.62
2003		***BRAD SIRAGUSA, Oak Hill, VA					4:28.98
2004		***KENDALL ROBBINS, Owasso, OK					4:31.24
2005		***ANDREW PERKINS, Watertown, WI					4:23.39
2006		***THOMAS PORTER, Mountain View, Stafford, VA			4:28.14
2007		***JOHN HARWELL, Asheville, NC					4:35.02
2008		***BRAYDEN BURLEIGH, Midlothian, VA				4:31.21
2009		***DUSTIN WILSON, Philadelphia, PA					4:32.61

4:22.62	***JEFF SEE, Middletown, OH						2002
4:22.63	***ANDY BILODEAU, Jesuit, Tampa, FL					2002
4:23.39	***ANDREW PERKINS, Watertown, WI					2005
4:23.84	***DERRICK ROBBINS, Denbigh, Newport News, VA			2002
4:27.72	***CHARLES WHITE, Garden City, NY					2005
4:28.14	***THOMAS PORTER, Mountain View, Stafford, VA			2006
4:28.23	***ANDREW SPRINGER, Westerly, RI					2006
4:28.98	***BRAD SIRAGUSA, Oak Hill, VA					2003
4:30.11	***BILL MATTHEWS, Mountain Brook, AL				2006
4:30.16	***PATRICK MC GREGOR, Hoover, AL					2006






			60 Meter Hurdles (39")

1999		*RICKEY HARRIS, Centreville, Clifton, VA					7.74
2000		-RICKEY HARRIS, Centreville, Clifton, VA					7.81
2000 meet rec	-RICKEY HARRIS, Centreville, Clifton, VA					7.62 (semi)
2001		-JERROD VOID, Surrattsville, Clinton, MD					7.86
2002		-KENNETH FERGUSON, Mumford, Detroit, MI				7.82
2003		-KERRON CLEMENT, La Porte, TX						7.84
2004		-JEREMY JACKSON, Stony Point, Round Rock, TX			7.83 (7.821)
2005		-JARED HUSKE, Highland Park, Topeka, KS				7.78
2006		-CORDERA JENKINS, Dickinson, TX					7.73
2007		-JOHNNY DUTCH, Clayton, NC						7.73
2008		*WAYNE DAVIS II, Southeast, Raleigh, NC					7.62
2009		-WAYNE DAVIS II, Southeast, Raleigh, NC				7.60


7.60		*WAYNE DAVIS II, Southeast, Raleigh, NC				2009
7.62s		-RICKEY HARRIS, Centreville, Clifton, VA					2000
7.67		-MICHAEL HANCOCK, Washington, Denver, CO				2008
7.72		-CAMERON LA COUR, Dayton, TX					2009
7.73		-CORDERA JENKINS, Dickinson, TX					2006
7.73		-JOHNNY DUTCH, Clayton, NC						2007
7.77		-DARIUS REED, Washington, Denver, CO					2006
7.78		-RICARDO MOODY, Harrison, Colorado Springs, CO			1999
7.78		-JARED HUSKE, Highland Park, Topeka, KS				2005
7.78		-BRENDAN AMES, Central, Cheyenne, WY					2007
7.78		-BOOKER NUNLEY, Garner, NC						2008
			




			4 x 200 Meter Relay

1999		ISTROUMA, Baton Rouge, LA						1:29.39
2000		WEST POTOMAC, Alexandria, VA						1:31.26
2001		CAMDEN, NJ									1:30.45
2002		OXON HILL, MD								1:29.71
2003		CENTRAL, Trenton, NJ							1:30.10
2004		GLENVILLE, Cleveland, OH							1:28.90
2005		CINCO RANCH, Katy, TX							1:29.76
2006		DEEP CREEK, Chesapeake, VA						1:29.46
2007		BETHEL, Hampton, VA							1:29.90
2008		WESTLAKE, Waldorf, MD							1:28.90
2009		NEW BERN, NC								1:27.91	

1:27.91	NEW BERN, NC								2009
1:28.90		GLENVILLE, Cleveland, OH							2004
1:28.90		WESTLAKE, Waldorf, MD							2008
1:29.10	SHEEPSHEAD BAY, Brooklyn, NY					2009
1:29.39		ISTROUMA, Baton Rouge, LA						1999
1:29.46		DEEP CREEK, Chesapeake, VA						2006
1:29.71		OXON HILL, MD								2002
1:29.76		CINCO RANCH, Katy, TX							2005
1:29.79		SUITLAND, Forestville, MD							2004
1:29.90		BETHEL, Hampton, VA							2007






			4 x 400 Meter Relay

1999		ISTROUMA, Baton Rouge, LA						3:22.01
2000		STEPHENSON, Stone Mountain, GA						3:22.12
2001		CAMDEN, NJ									3:17.26
2002		GLEN MILLS, Concordville, PA						3:19.51
2003		VINELAND, NJ								3:19.21
2004		WINSLOW TOWNSHIP, Atco, NJ						3:22.16
2005		CH FLOWERS, Springdale, MD						3:22.95
2006		ARCHBISHOP CARROLL, Washington, DC				3:20.31
2007		BETHEL, Hampton, VA							3:21.76
2008		BETHEL, Hampton, VA							3:20.79
2009		NEW BERN, NC								3:15.02

3:15.02	NEW BERN, NC								2009
3:17.26		CAMDEN, NJ									2001
3:19.21		VINELAND, NJ								2003
3:19.50	WESTERN BRANCH, Chesapeake, VA					2009
3:19.51		GLEN MILLS, Concordville, PA						2002
3:20.30		MUMFORD, Detroit, MI							2002
3:20.31		ARCHBISHOP CARROLL, Washington, DC				2006
3:20.79		BETHEL, Hampton, VA							2008
3:21.76		BETHEL, Hampton, VA							2007
3:22.01		ISTROUMA, Baton Rouge, LA						1999






			4 x 800 Meter Relay

1999		T.C. WILLIAMS, Alexandria, VA						7:55.33
2000		JOHN F. KENNEDY, Bellmore, NY						7:57.25
2001		NORTH PENN, Lansdale, PA							7:56.55
2002		NORTH PENN, Lansdale, PA							7:54.96
2003		WEST SPRINGFIELD, Springfield, VA					7:50.25
2004		CARMEL, IN									7:54.20
2005		SYOSSET, NY								7:53.80
2006		MOUNTAIN BROOK, AL							7:53.32
2007		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					7:55.66
2008		NEW BERN, NC								7:58.18
2009		ALBEMARLE, Charlottesville, VA					7:36.99

7:36.99	ALBEMARLE, Charlottesville, VA						2009
7:43.91	MORRIS HILLS, Rockaway, NJ						2009
7:50.25		WEST SPRINGFIELD, Springfield, VA					2003
7:51.33	CENTRAL BUCKS SOUTH, Warrington, PA				2009
7:51.69	WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO NORTH, Plainsboro, NJ		2009
7:53.32		MOUNTAIN BROOK, AL							2006
7:53.55	CHAMINADE, Mineola, NY						2009
7:53.80		SYOSSET, NY								2005
7:54.20		CARMEL, IN									2004
7:54.27		MAGGIE WALKER, Richmond, VA						2004






			4 x Mile Relay

2000		ROCKFORD, MI								17:46.98
2001		CBA, Lincroft, NJ								17:51.21
2002		HADDONFIELD, NJ								18:02.51
2003		MIDLOTHIAN, VA								18:09.45
2004		MIDLOTHIAN, VA								18:11.26
2005		COUNCIL ROCK NORTH, Newtown, PA					18:00.05
2006		FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS, Manlius, NY					17:33.28
2007		KELLENBERG MEMORIAL, Uniondale, NY				18:13.71
2008		CHAMINADE, Mineola							18:01.85
2009		WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO NORTH, Plainsboro, NJ		17:21.58



17:21.58	WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO NORTH, Plainsboro, NJ		2009
17:33.28	FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS, Manlius, NY					2006
17:46.98	ROCKFORD, MI								2000
17:51.21	CBA, Lincroft, NJ								2001
17:51.70	NORTH MECKLENBERG, Huntersville, NC				2001
17:55.26	CINCO RANCH, Katy, TX							2006
17:58.26	GRAND LEDGE, MI								2000
18:00.05	COUNCIL ROCK NORTH, Newtown, PA					2005
18:00.11	WESTERN BRANCH, Chesapeake, VA					2009
18:01.85	CHAMINADE, Mineola, NY							2008






   		Sprint Medley Relay

1999		CHINO, CA									3:31.26
2000		STRATH HAVEN, Wallingford, PA						3:37.31
2001		BALLOU, Washington, DC							3:36.42
2002		OAKLAND MILLS, MD							3:33.29
2003		VINELAND, NJ								3:29.46
2004		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					3:33.67
2005		ARCHBISHOP CARROLL, Washington, DC				3:33.85
2006		NEW BERN, NC								3:29.63
2007		NEW BERN, NC								3:28.39
2008		NEW BERN, NC								3:29.24
2009		NEW BERN, NC								3:27.64

3:27.64	NEW BERN, NC								2009
3:28.38		NEW BERN, NC								2007
3:29.24		NEW BERN, NC								2008
3:29.46		VINELAND, NJ								2003
3:29.63		NEW BERN, NC								2006
3:29.76		CLEVELAND HEIGHTS, OH						2007
3:30.60		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					2006
3:30.80		ELEANOR ROOSEVELT, Greenbelt, MD					2007
3:31.14		CLEVELAND HEIGHTS, OH						2008
3:31.26		CHINO, CA									1999







			Distance Medley Relay

1999		CANYON, New Braunfels, TX						10:27.21
2000		ATLANTIC, Delray Beach, FL						10:15.89
2001		ATLANTIC, Delray Beach, FL						10:03.70
2002		LAWRENCE NORTH, Indianapolis, IN					10:34.07
2003		WEST SPRINGFIELD, Springfield, VA					10:22.15
2004		SALINE, MI									10:21.30
2005		JR TUCKER, Richmond, VA							10:20.26
2006		SARATOGA, NY								10:17.01
2007		HENDERSON, West Chester, PA						10:16.57
2008		WESTERN ALBEMARLE, Crozet, VA					10:25.73
2009		ALBEMARLE, Charlottesville, VA						10:02.13

10:02.13	ALBEMARLE, Charlottesville, VA						2009
10:03.70	ATLANTIC, Delray Beach, FL						2001
10:05.72	SOUTH LAKES, Reston, VA							2001
10:06.06	MORRIS HILLS, Rockaway, NJ						2009
10:07.44	WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO NORTH, Plainsboro, NJ		2009
10:12.96	WESTERN ALBEMARLE, Crozet, VA					2009
10:14.15	DANBURY, CT								2009
10:14.39	UPPER DUBLIN, Fort Washington, PA					2009
10:14.44	SHENENDEHOWA, Clifton Park, NJ					2009
10:15.89	ATLANTIC, Delray Beach, FL						2000





			4x55m Hurdles (5 hurdles)

2001		WAYNE, Huber Heights, OH						30.65
2002		WAYNE, Huber Heights, OH						30.20
2003		CENTRAL, Trenton, NJ							30.27
2004		WESTSIDE, Anderson, SC							29.45
2005		WAYNE, Huber Heights, OH						30.56
2006		WAYNE, Huber Heights, OH						30.89
2007		WAYNE, Huber Heights, OH						30.47
2008		FRANKLIN, Somerset, NJ							30.19
2009		SHEEPSHEAD BAY, Brooklyn, NY					30.13

29.45		WESTSIDE, Anderson, SC							2004
30.13		SHEEPSHEAD BAY, Brooklyn, NY					2009
30.17		WESTERN BRANCH, Chesapeake, VA					2009
30.19		FRANLIN, Somerset, NJ							2008
30.20		WAYNE, Huber Heights, OH						2002
30.27		CENTRAL, Trenton, NJ							2003
30.30		WINSLOW TOWNSHIP, Atco, NJ						2004
30.47		WAYNE, Huber Heights, OH						2007
30.56		WAYNE, Huber Heights, OH						2005
30.65		WAYNE, Huber Heights, OH						2001
30.65		SHEEPSHEAD BAY, Brooklyn, NY						2008






			Mile Walk

1999		*DAN DALTON, Chaminade-Julienne, Cincinnati, OH			6:53.31
2000		-DANIEL PENDERGAST, New Sweden, ME				7:12.91
2001		-BENJAMIN SHOREY, Ellsworth, ME					6:20.37
2002		-ADAM STEIER, Mt. Blue, ME						6:41.08
2003		*ZACHARY POLLINGER, Mahwah, NJ					6:17.96
2004		-ZACHARY POLLINGER, Mahwah, NJ					6:21.34
2005		-CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, Mc Allen, TX					6:47.05
2006       **ROBERTO VERGARA, Edinburg, TX					6:49.20
2007		*ROBERTO VERGARA, Edinburg, TX					6:32.62
2008		-RICARDO VERGARA, Edinburg, TX					6:34.98
2009		*ALEJANDRO CHAVEZ, Mc Allen, TX					6:39.79

6:17.96		*ZACHARY POLLINGER, Mahway, NJ					2003
6:20.37		-BENJAMIN SHOREY, Ellsworth, ME					2001
6:22.70		*CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, Mc Allen, TX					2004
6:32.62		*ROBERTO VERGARA, Edinburg, TX					2007
6:34.98		*RICARDO VERGARA, Edinburg, TX					2008
6:37.12     **TREVOR BARRON, Bethel Park, PA					2008
6:39.79	*ALEJANDRO CHAVEZ, Mc Allen, TX					2009
6:41.08		-ADAM STEIER, Mt. Blue, ME						2002
6:46.06		-TROY CLARK, Lisbon, ME							2004
6:48.51		-TYLER SORENSON, Lafayette, CA						2008





			High Jump

1999		-LAMAR JOHNSON, North Central, Indianapolis, IN			6-11
2000		-MICHAEL NEWHARD, Southern Lehigh, Center Valley, PA		6-10.25
2001		*KEITH MOFFATT, Menchville, Newport News, VA			7-0.25
2002		-KEITH MOFFATT, Menchville, Newport News, VA			6-8.75
2003		-MICHAEL MORRISON, Willingboro, NJ					7-4.25
2004		*SCOTT SELLERS, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX				7-5.25
2005		-SCOTT SELLERS, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX					7-2.5
2006		-MARLON WOODS, Booker T. Washington, Norfolk, VA			6-8.75
2007		-DEVON BOND, Trenton Central, Trenton, NJ				6-10.75
2008		*ERIK KYNARD, Rogers, Toledo, OH					7-0.25
2009		-ERIK KYNARD, Rogers, Toldeo, OH					7-3

7-5.25		*SCOTT SELLERS, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX					2004
7-4.25		-MICHAEL MORRISON, Willingboro, NJ					2003
7-3		*ERIK KYNARD, Rogers, Toledo, OH					2009
7-0.25		*KEITH MOFFATT, Menchville, Newport News, VA			2001
6-11		-LAMAR JOHNSON, North Central, Indianapolis, IN			1999
6-11		*HARRISON STEED, Serra, Gardena, CA				2009
6-11		-JONATHAN HILL, Walkersville, MD					2009
6-10.75	-ADAM LINKENAUGER, Lord Botetourt, Daleville, VA			2003
6-10.75	*JUAN CAVE, St. Joseph's, Philadelphia, PA				2004 + 2005
6-10.75	-ARTHUR HINTON, Cedar Shoals, Athens, GA				2004
6-10.75	-JEROME MILLER, Colonial Forge, Stafford, VA				2004
6-10.75	-DEVON BOND, Trenton Central, Trenton, NJ				2007
6-10.25	-MICHAEL NEWHARD, Southern Lehigh, Center Valley,PA		2000
6-10.25	-MARK BRADLEY, Pine Bluff, AR						2000
6-10.25	-QUENTIN MATTHEWS, Deep Creek, Chesapeake, VA			2001
6-10.25	-DANIEL OLSON, Albany Academy, Albany, NY				2001





			Pole Vault

1999		-NATHAN CAHILL, Haslett, MI						15-5.75
2000		*SAGE THAMES, Frenship, Wolfforth, TX					16-0.75
2001		-SAGE THAMES, Frenship, Wolfforth, TX					17-0
2002		*CHIP HEUSER, St. Xavier, Louisville, KY					16-2.75
2003		-TOMMY SKIPPER, Sandy, OR						17-3.75
2004		-ANDREW RADEMACHER, Hickory, PA					16-8
2005		-ERIC SPARKS, Hickory, PA							16-0
2006		-SCOTT ROTH, Granite Bay, CA						17-4.25
2007		-MASTON WALLACE, Clear Brook, Friendswood, TX			17-5
2008		-JASON PELLETIER, Bryant, AR						16-10.25
2009		-CHASE COOPER, Smoky Hill, Aurora, CO					16-0

17-5		-MASTON WALLACE, Clear Brook, Friendswood, TX			2007
17-4.25	-SCOTT ROTH, Granite Bay, CA						2006
17-3.75	-TOMMY SKIPPER, Sandy, OR						2003
17-1		-SPENCER MC CORKEL, Bryant, AR					2007
17-0		-SAGE THAMES, Frenship, Wolfforth, TX					2001
17-0		-CHASE SHEALY, Brookland-Cayce, Brookland, SC			2003
17-0		-MICHAEL MORRISON, Great Bridge, Chesapeake, VA			2006
17-0		-JORDAN SCOTT, Oconee County, Watkinsville, G				2006
16-10.25	-JASON PELLETIER, Bryant, AR						2008
16-8		-ANDREW RADEMACHER, Hickory, PA					2004
16-8		-HUNTER HALL, Homestead, Fort Wayne, IN				2006 







			Long Jump

1999		-BRIAN JOHNSON, Iowa, LA						23-9.5
2000		-ALLEN SIMMS, Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD					24-0.25
2001		-JOSH FOURNIER, Bacon Academy, Colchester, CT			23-2
2002		*KEVIN MARION, Dixie-Hollins, St. Petersburg, FL			23-10.75
2003		-MICHAEL MORRISON, Willingboro, NJ					24-0.75
2004		-FELIPE REYES, CBA, Albany, NY						24-1.75
2005		-DENNIS BOONE, Thomas Dale, Chester, VA				24-7.75
2006		-KYLE ANDERSON, Dobson, Mesa, AZ					23-8.75
2007		-TERRY PRENTICE, Diamond Ranch, Pomona, CA				23-10.75
2008		*MARQUISE GOODWIN, Rowlett, TX					24-9
2009		-ZACH SMITH, Kentlake, Kent, WA						23-11

24-9		*MARQUISE GOODWIN, Rowlett, TX					2008
24-7.75	-DENNIS BOONE, Thomas Dale, Chester, VA				2005
24-1.75	-FELIPE REYES, CBA, Albany, NY						2004
24-1.5		-GEORGE FIELDS, Ridge View, Columbia, SC				2005
24-0.75	-MICHAEL MORRISON, Willingboro, NJ					2003
24-0.25	-ALLEN SIMMS, Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD					2000
23-11.75	-MARK BRADLEY, Pine Bluff, AR						2000
23-11		-ZACH SMITH, Kentlake, Kent, WA					2009
23-10.75	*KEVIN MARION, Dixie-Hollins, St. Petersburg, FL			2002
23-10.75	*JUSTIN OLIVER, Redan, Stone Mountain, GA				2004
23-10.75	-TERRY PRENTICE, Diamond Ranch, Pomona, CA				2007






			Triple Jump

1999		-JASON SMITH, Pinecrest, Southern Pines, NC				49-3.75
2000		-ALLEN SIMMS, Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD					50-10
2001		-ALONZO MOORE, Phoebus, Hampton, VA					48-5.25
2002		-JAMAL FOLKS, Fort Knox, KY						49-0.25
2003		-RYAN MC COY, William Fleming, Roanoke, VA				48-3.5
2004		-ANDRE TILLMAN, North Rowan, Spencer, NC				48-10.25
2005		-NKOSINZA BALUMBU, James Logan, Union City, CA			48-4.75
2006		-ALPHONSO JORDAN, Hopewell, Charlotte, NC				49-1
2007		-AUSTIN DAVIS, Northern, Durham, NC					50-1.25
2008		*DAVID WILSON, Washington, Danville, VA				49-9
2009		-DAVID WILSON, Washington, Danville, VA				51-5.75


51-5.75	-DAVID WILSON, Washington, Danville, VA				2009
50-10		-ALLEN SIMMS, Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD					2000
50-1.25	-AUSTIN DAVIS, Northern, Durham, NC					2007
49-11		*RICARDO JAQUITE, Madison Park, Boston, MA			2009
49-3.75	-JASON SMITH, Pinecrest, Southern Pines, NC				1999
49-1.5		-TRAUN SMITH, Destrehan, LA						1999
49-1		-ALPHONSO JORDAN, Hopewell. Charlotte, NC				2006
49-0.25	-JAMAL FOLKS, Fort Knox, KY						2002
48-10.25	-BYRON LEWIS, North Hardin, Radcliff, KY				2000
48-10.25	-ANDRE TILLMAN, North Rowan, Spencer, NC				2004






			Shot Put
1999		-THEIS WECKESSER, Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA			61-5.75
2000	     **KEVIN BOOKOUT, Stroud, OK						65-7.75
2001		-JONATHAN REEVES, Fort Bend-Austin, Sugar Land, TX			66-11.25
2002		-GLENN DI GIORGIO, Bayonne, NJ						66-6
2003		-JOSHUA FRYMAN, Maysville, KY						64-5
2004		-AUSTON PAPAY, Sharon, PA						62-6.75
2005		-RYAN WHITING, Central Dauphin, Harrisburg, PA			65-1.25
2006		-ERIC FLORES, Custer, SD							65-2.75
2007		-JIMMIE PACIFICO, Butler, Vandalia, OH					65-0
2008		-MICHAEL BARBAS, Jersey Village, Houston, TX				66-3
2009		-STEPHEN SAENZ, Rio Grande City, TX					71-0.5

71-0.5		-STEPHEN SAENZ, Rio Grande City, TX					2009
66-11.25	-JONATHAN REEVES, Fort Bend-Austin, Sugar Land, TX			2001
66-6.5		-HAYDEN BAILLIO, Whitesboro, TX					2009
66-6		-GLENN DI GIORGIO, Bayonne, NJ						2002
66-3		-MICHAEL BARBAS, Jersey Village, Houston, TX				2008
65-7.75     **KEVIN BOOKOUT, Stroud, OK						2000
65-2.75	-ERIC FLORES, Custer, SD							2006
65-1.25	-RYAN WHITING, Central Dauphin, Harrisburg, PA			2005
65-0		-JIMMIE PACIFICO, Butler, Vandalia, OH					2007
64-5		-JOSHUA FRYMAN, Maysville, KY						2003





			Weight Throw

1999		-DYLAN ARMSTRONG, Westside, Canada					87-5
2000		-JOSH MC CAUGHEY, Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI			79-3.25
2001		-JOHN-PAUL SMOLENSKI, New Hyde Park, NY				70-7.25
2002		-MICHAEL FREEMAN, Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI			74-11.75
2003		-NICK OWENS, Shelton, WA						74-3
2004		-NATE ROLFE, Inglemoor, Bothel, WA					72-1.5
2005		-JOHN FREEMAN, Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI			72-7.75
2006		*WALTER HENNING, St. Anthony's, South Huntington, NY		83-2.5
2007		-TREVOR KRAYCHIR, 29 Palms, CA					81-4.75
2008		*MICHAEL GAMA, Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI			73-5.25
2009		-CONOR MC CULLOUGH, Chaminade, West Hills, CA			92-7.5

92-7.5		-CONOR MC CULLOUGH, Chaminade, West Hills, CA			2009
87-5		-DYLAN ARMSTRONG, Westside, Canada					1999
83-2.5		*WALTER HENNING, St. Anthony's, South Huntington, NY		2006
81-4.25	-TREVOR KRAYCHIR, 29 Palms, CA					2007
79-3.25	-JOSH MC CAUGHEY, Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI			2000
76-4.25	*ALEC FALDERMEYER, Minisink Valley, Slate Hill, NY		2009
75-11		-ERIC FLORES, Custer, SD							2006
74-11.75	-MICHAEL FREEMAN, Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI			2002
74-11.75	*TREVOR KRAYCHIR, Twentynine Palms, CA				2006
74-3		-NICK OWENS, Shelton, WA						2003





			Pentathlon

1999		-MARCELL ALLMOND, St. Paul's, Santa Fe Springs, CA			3908
2000		*DARION POWELL, Lake Washington, Kirkland, WA			3720
2001		-DARION POWELL, Lake Washington, Kirkland, WA			3595
2002		-JUSTIN PALMER, Bear River, Garland, UT					3534
2003       **ADAM FRETWELL, Houston, TX						3408
2004		-MICHAEL FEATHERS, Grand Island, NY					3772
2005		-DANIEL KINSEY, Beaver Area, Beaver, PA				3763
2006		-DAVID KLECH, California, San Ramon, CA				3980
2007		-TERRY PRENTICE, Diamond Ranch, Pomona, CA				3966
2008		-GRAY HORN, Goshen, Waynesfield, OH					3786
2009		-NEAMEN WISE, Lake Brantley, Altamonte Springs, FL			3805

3980		-DAVID KLECH, California, San Ramon, CA				2006
3966		-TERRY PRENTICE, Diamond Ranch, Pomona, CA				2007
3908		-MARCELL ALLMOND, St. Paul's, Santa Fe Springs, CA			1999
3805		-NEAMEN WISE, Lake Brantley, Altamonte Springs, FL		2009
3786		-GRAY HORN, Goshen, Waynesfield, OH					2008
3772		-MICHAEL FEATHERS, Grand Island, NY					2004
3763		-DANIEL KINSEY, Beaver Area, Beaver, PA				2005
3758		*KEVIN LAZAS, Brentwood, TN						2009
3720		*DARION POWELL, Lake Washington, Kirkland, WA			2000
3666		-TIM WUNDERLICH, North Carroll, Hampstead, MD			2005





Our Partners

Our Meet Partners