Girls 5k Run CC Combined
Event 40 Girls 5k Run CC Combined
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Ashley Brasovan 09 Wellington HS, Well 5:30.1 17:05.6
2 Kathy Kroeger 09 Independence HS, Th 5:43.7 17:47.6 1
3 Emilie Amaro 08 Cypress Bay HS, Wes 5:47.9 18:00.7
4 Emily Reese 08 Chamblee HS, Chambl 5:49.0 18:04.3
5 Stephanie Morgan 09 Barnesville HS, Bar 5:50.3 18:08.2
6 Kayla Hale 09 Holy Trinity Aca, M 5:56.9 18:28.7 2
7 Marie Demedicis 12 Mountain Brook H, B 5:58.1 18:32.4 3
8 Katlyn Will 09 Corinth HS, Corinth 5:59.8 18:37.6
9 Amanda Winslow 09 Collins Hill HS, Su 6:00.5 18:40.0 4
10 Kacey Nobert 12 St. Agnes Academ, M 6:01.2 18:42.2
11 Madeline Morgan 09 Mountain Brook H, B 6:02.2 18:45.2 5
12 Catherine Diethelm 12 Mountain Brook H, B 6:03.6 18:49.4 6
13 Katie Hutson 10 Sparkman HS, Harves 6:04.1 18:51.0 7
14 Kathleen Traylor 10 Episcopal Hs-Gir, J 6:06.8 18:59.5 8
15 Kate Borowicz 09 JL Mann HS, Greenvi 6:06.8 18:59.6
16 Nicky Akande 10 Collins Hill HS, Su 6:07.7 19:02.4 9
17 Alyssa Kulik 08 Mauldin HS, Mauldin 6:08.2 19:03.7 10
18 Jennifer Dunn 08 Austin HS 6:08.6 19:05.2 11
19 Maddison Garcia 09 Crested Butte Ac, M 6:10.3 19:10.3
20 Adriana Poole 09 Sparkman HS, Harves 6:10.9 19:12.2 12
21 Carissa Bowman 08 Martin Luther Ki, R 6:11.2 19:13.2 13
22 Melanie Kulesz 09 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 6:12.4 19:16.9 14
23 Caroline Kirby 08 TC Roberson HS, Ash 6:13.5 19:20.2 15
24 Adrienne Curtis 08 Assumption HS, Loui 6:14.2 19:22.5 16
25 Autumn Gipson 10 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 6:14.8 19:24.3 17
26 Nicole Muldowney 08 Hoover HS, Hoover, 6:15.6 19:26.8 18
27 Ashley Shiver 09 Satellite HS, Satel 6:16.2 19:28.7 19
28 Kelsey Kane 08 Knoxville West H, K 6:17.1 19:31.4
29 Allyson McGinty 09 Collins Hill HS, Su 6:17.4 19:32.3 20
30 Hillary Raidt 09 Assumption HS, Loui 6:17.6 19:32.9 21
31 Laura Steel 08 Episcopal Hs-Gir, J 6:18.8 19:36.7 22
32 Erin Barker 08 Easley HS, Easley, 6:19.5 19:38.9 23
33 Brigid Carey 08 Mountain Brook H, B 6:19.8 19:39.9 24
34 Kimberly Muldowney 12 Hoover HS, Hoover, 6:20.2 19:41.0 25
35 Briana Crawford 09 Collins Hill HS, Su 6:20.3 19:41.5 26
36 Lathleen La Porte 10 St. Pius X HS, Atla 6:20.7 19:42.7 27
37 Alex Newby 10 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 6:21.7 19:45.9 28
38 Katherine Steinman 12 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 6:22.2 19:47.2 29
39 Annie Barry 09 Oldham County HS, B 6:23.2 19:50.4 30
40 Kelsi Tippets 10 Martin Luther Ki, R 6:23.4 19:51.0 31
41 Elsbeth Denton 09 Vestavia Hills H, V 6:24.2 19:53.4 32
42 Adrian Etheridge 12 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 6:24.6 19:54.7 33
43 Mary Catherine Farrar 13 Mountain Brook H, B 6:24.6 19:54.8 34
44 Leslie Blackshear 10 Episcopal Hs-Gir, J 6:24.8 19:55.4 35
45 Whitney Nwagbara 08 McEachern HS, Powde 6:25.0 19:55.9
46 Ellen Daly 09 Assumption HS, Loui 6:25.3 19:57.0 36
47 Markie Voyles 09 White County HS, Sp 6:25.6 19:57.9
48 Corinne Lariviere 09 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 6:26.1 19:59.4 37
49 Lindsey Ebert 08 Parkview Hs-Girl, L 6:26.2 19:59.7 38
50 Zoe Dubin 10 TC Roberson HS, Ash 6:26.2 19:59.8 39
51 Juliana Stern 09 Satellite HS, Satel 6:26.3 20:00.0 40
52 Sara Davis 10 Assumption HS, Loui 6:26.8 20:01.7 41
53 Hannah Morgan 08 Mauldin HS, Mauldin 6:27.3 20:03.1 42
54 Alexa Neiling 10 Mauldin HS, Mauldin 6:28.0 20:05.4 43
55 Stephanie Chapman 08 TC Roberson HS, Ash 6:28.2 20:06.1 44
56 Allison Riedling 10 Assumption HS, Loui 6:28.7 20:07.5 45
57 Abbie Robinson 08 Chapel Hill HS, Dou 6:29.0 20:08.5 46
58 Gillian Giffen 08 Karns HS, Knoxville 6:29.2 20:09.0 47
59 Lauren Ross 10 St Thomas Aquina, F 6:29.5 20:09.9 48
60 MaryGrace Pellegrini 08 duPont Manual HS, L 6:30.0 20:11.4
61 Catherine Holman 12 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 6:30.1 20:11.9 49
61 Ashley Stovall 09 Chapel Hill HS, Dou 6:30.1 20:11.9 50
63 Leslie Jenkins 10 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 6:30.6 20:13.5 51
64 Marie Mauhar 12 TC Roberson HS, Ash 6:31.0 20:14.8 52
65 Reed Ellis 08 Mountain Brook H, B 6:31.8 x20:17.2 53
66 Jill Cowart 12 Hoover HS, Hoover, 6:32.0 20:17.7 54
67 Caroline McDonough 10 Mauldin HS, Mauldin 6:32.2 20:18.4 55
68 Melissa Jones 10 Holy Trinity Aca, M 6:33.1 20:21.1 56
69 Lizzie Lohmar 10 Collins Hill HS, Su 6:33.9 20:23.7 57
70 Alyssa Dresen 09 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 6:34.4 20:25.3 58
71 Kylie Smith 09 TC Roberson HS, Ash 6:34.7 20:26.0 59
72 Alyska Kalmeijer 09 Pope HS, Marietta, 6:34.7 20:26.1 60
73 Mariah Loop 10 Episcopal Hs-Gir, J 6:35.0 20:27.0 61
74 Anjali Bisaria 08 Webb School of K, K 6:35.5 20:28.6 62
75 Amber Zimmerman 10 Webb School of K, K 6:36.1 20:30.5 63
76 Shea Spicher 10 Parkview Hs-Girl, L 6:36.2 20:30.7 66
76 Margaret Traylor 08 Episcopal Hs-Gir, J 6:36.2 20:30.7 64
76 Savannah McKendree 10 Holy Trinity Aca, M 6:36.2 20:30.7 65
79 Nicole Suarez 09 St Thomas Aquina, F 6:36.4 20:31.4 67
80 Megan Mavity 10 Marist School, Atla 6:37.2 20:33.9 68
81 Kasie Knapper 09 Whitewater HS, Faye 6:38.3 20:37.4 69
81 Rebecca Asplund 10 Martin Luther Ki, R 6:38.3 20:37.4 70
83 Lauren Sampson 09 Webb School of K, K 6:39.6 20:41.5 71
84 Ashley West 09 Knoxville Cathol, K 6:40.4 20:44.0 72
85 Celeste Sullivan 08 Bayside Academy, Da 6:40.9 20:45.4 73
86 Elle Brewer 10 Webb School of K, K 6:41.4 20:47.1 74
87 Danielle Fillmore 10 Martin Luther Ki, R 6:41.5 20:47.4 75
88 Stacey Mangan 12 Whitewater HS, Faye 6:41.9 20:48.4 76
89 Teresa Ristow 12 Holy Trinity Aca, M 6:42.0 20:48.9 77
90 Catherine Adams 09 Mountain Brook H, B 6:42.3 x20:49.7 78
91 Xanna Burg 09 Alexander HS, Dougl 6:42.5 20:50.3 79
92 Alexa Maring 08 Collins Hill HS, Su 6:43.1 x20:52.4 80
93 Jessica Butler 08 St Thomas Aquina, F 6:43.2 20:52.7 81
94 Maggie Rickard 10 Montgomery Acade, M 6:43.3 20:53.0 82
95 Caroline Wood 10 Woodward Academy, C 6:43.8 20:54.4 83
96 Lisa Saari 10 Parkview Hs-Girl, L 6:44.0 20:54.9 84
97 Kaiti Kelly 08 Marist School, Atla 6:44.2 20:55.7 85
98 Jennifer Rubel 10 Woodward Academy, C 6:44.9 20:57.8 86
99 Sarah Joy Crouch 09 Harpeth Hall Sch, N 6:45.0 20:58.1 87
100 Katie Gezon 08 Collins Hill HS, Su 6:45.0 x20:58.3 88
101 Whitney Irby 08 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 6:46.4 x21:02.4 89
102 Morgan Keel 09 Niceville HS, Nicev 6:46.4 21:02.5 90
103 Bradley Moody 09 Harpeth Hall Sch, N 6:46.6 21:03.2 91
104 Laura Hoer 10 TC Roberson HS, Ash 6:46.7 x21:03.3 92
105 Rachel Neiling 09 Mauldin HS, Mauldin 6:46.7 21:03.5 93
106 Brooke Hardington 09 Episcopal Hs-Gir, J 6:47.0 x21:04.5 94
107 Nicole Shiver 12 Satellite HS, Satel 6:47.1 21:04.7 95
108 Emma Borowicz 09 JL Mann HS, Greenvi 6:47.3 21:05.3
109 Julie Gottfried 08 Auburn Hs-Girls, Au 6:47.6 21:06.2 96
110 Melissa Hurd 09 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:48.0 21:07.5 97
111 Jocelyn Hamel 09 Parkview Hs-Girl, L 6:48.2 21:08.1 98
112 Sarah Wool 08 Montgomery Acade, M 6:48.5 21:09.0 99
113 Katelyn George 08 Hoover HS, Hoover, 6:48.6 21:09.2 100
114 Maria Holland 09 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 6:49.1 21:10.8 101
115 Kathleen Jacob 10 Mauldin HS, Mauldin 6:49.5 x21:12.2 102
116 Amanda Perkins 10 Assumption HS, Loui 6:49.7 x21:12.6 103
117 Lauren Eschbach 12 Niceville HS, Nicev 6:49.7 21:12.9 104
118 Kayla Bryan 09 Karns HS, Knoxville 6:49.8 21:13.2 105
119 Katelyn Gentry 10 Hoover HS, Hoover, 6:50.3 21:14.6 106
120 Brenna Newport 09 Harpeth Hall Sch, N 6:50.4 21:14.9 107
121 Sasha Corcoran 08 Mountain Brook H, B 6:50.7 x21:15.9
122 Amanda Hancock 12 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:51.0 21:16.9 108
123 Heather Farthing 09 Holy Trinity Aca, M 6:51.1 21:17.0 109
124 Maggie McFerrin 08 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 6:51.3 21:17.6 110
125 Megan Klein 12 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:51.4 21:18.1 112
125 Natalie Sesto 10 St Thomas Aquina, F 6:51.4 21:18.1 111
127 Kasey Tippets 12 Martin Luther Ki, R 6:52.0 21:20.0 113
128 Stephanie Phelps 08 Pope HS, Marietta, 6:52.1 21:20.3 114
129 Kate Wiseman 12 Harpeth Hall Sch, N 6:53.3 21:23.9 115
130 Chelsea Fetter 10 Marist School, Atla 6:53.6 21:24.9 116
131 Ashley Calhoun 08 Niceville HS, Nicev 6:53.8 21:25.6 117
132 Katie Cawrse 10 Marist School, Atla 6:54.3 21:26.9 118
133 Haley Drosky 12 Chapel Hill HS, Dou 6:54.7 21:28.4 119
134 Glory Beveridge 08 Harpeth Hall Sch, N 6:54.8 21:28.5 120
135 Amanda Day 10 Assumption HS, Loui 6:54.9 x21:28.8 121
136 Christine Georgakakos 12 Holy Innocents', At 6:55.9 21:32.0 122
137 Kaley Glover 09 Beauregard HS, Opel 6:55.9 21:32.1
138 Katie Sikkelee 08 JL Mann HS, Greenvi 6:56.2 21:32.8
139 Devin Waldron 09 Chapel Hill HS, Dou 6:56.4 21:33.7 123
140 Mary Kate Barnes 10 Buchholz HS, Gaines 6:56.5 21:34.0 124
141 Giselle Suarez 13 Dade Christian, Mia 6:56.6 21:34.2
142 Amy Stamon 09 Assumption HS, Loui 6:56.7 x21:34.4
143 Alexandra Gilbert 09 Montgomery Catho, M 6:57.4 21:36.6 125
144 Jessica Morales 12 Karns HS, Knoxville 6:57.5 21:37.0 126
145 Abby McCool 10 Niceville HS, Nicev 6:57.8 21:37.9 127
146 Olivia Harlow 10 Assumption HS, Loui 6:57.9 x21:38.3
146 Dena O'Brien 10 Pelham HS, Pelham, 6:57.9 21:38.3 128
148 Alisa Kowaleski 08 Satellite HS, Satel 6:58.0 21:38.5 129
149 Caroline Aston 10 Harpeth Hall Sch, N 6:58.3 x21:39.4 130
150 Katie Ladd 12 Episcopal Hs-Gir, J 6:58.5 x21:40.1 131
151 Courtney Meadors 09 Wheeler HS, Mariett 6:58.6 21:40.3 132
152 Ellen Marko 12 Assumption HS, Loui 6:58.9 x21:41.4
153 Renee Kulik 10 Mauldin HS, Mauldin 6:59.0 x21:41.5 133
154 Ashley Kirkman 10 Parkview Hs-Girl, L 6:59.2 21:42.3 134
155 Alex Bryant 10 Harpeth Hall Sch, N 6:59.6 x21:43.5 135
156 Stephanie Bird 08 Holy Trinity Aca, M 6:59.6 x21:43.6 136
157 Paige Seymour 09 Marist School, Atla 7:00.1 21:45.0 137
158 Nicole Melilli 08 Chapel Hill HS, Dou 7:00.2 21:45.5 138
158 Stephanie Windle 10 Knoxville Cathol, K 7:00.2 21:45.5 139
160 Mary de Groot 12 Marist School, Atla 7:01.7 x21:49.9 140
161 Samantha Meador 10 Paul Laurence Du, L 7:01.8 21:50.3 141
162 Charlotte Gill 13 Bayside Academy, Da 7:01.8 21:50.5 142
162 Courtney Ruggles 10 Auburn Hs-Girls, Au 7:01.8 21:50.5 143
164 Mary Page Billingsley 08 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 7:02.0 21:50.9 144
165 Margo Sneed 09 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 7:02.2 21:51.5 145
166 Mollie Hibbard 10 Satellite HS, Satel 7:02.3 21:51.8 146
167 Brandi Rosenau 09 Martin Luther Ki, R 7:03.0 x21:54.0 147
168 Laura Smith 12 Hoover HS, Hoover, 7:03.1 x21:54.4 148
169 Jessica Palmer 12 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 7:03.3 x21:55.1 149
170 Hannah Gray 09 Northgate HS, Newna 7:03.7 21:56.1 150
171 Abby Phillips 11 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 7:03.9 x21:57.0 151
172 Grace Kucera 10 Holy Trinity Aca, M 7:04.1 x21:57.5 152
173 Sara Allison 12 Parkview Hs-Girl, L 7:04.3 x21:58.0 153
174 Lauren Irby 08 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 7:04.6 x21:59.1
175 Erin Osment 13 St. Pius X HS, Atla 7:04.8 21:59.7 154
176 Taylor Dadds 12 Assumption HS, Loui 7:04.9 x21:59.9
177 Amanda Newby 08 Sickles Hs-Girls, T 7:04.9 22:00.0 155
178 Stacy Yarbrough 09 Martin Luther Ki, R 7:05.0 x22:00.2 156
179 Haley Davies 10 Auburn Hs-Girls, Au 7:06.4 22:04.7 157
180 Kelly Dermody 10 Assumption HS, Loui 7:06.5 x22:04.9
181 Lucy Izard 08 Darlington Schoo, R 7:06.7 22:05.7 158
182 Haley Page 11 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 7:07.0 x22:06.4 159
183 Emily Burroughs 09 Chapel Hill HS, Dou 7:07.0 x22:06.5 160
184 Greer Gafford 10 Holy Innocents', At 7:07.2 22:07.0 161
185 Sarah Bluhm 09 Mountain Brook H, B 7:07.4 x22:07.7
186 Emily Trotter 10 Brewer HS, Somervil 7:07.7 22:08.8
187 Lucy Newton 09 Mountain Brook H, B 7:07.8 x22:09.1
188 Amy Hester 12 Alexander HS, Dougl 7:08.0 22:09.7 162
189 Madison Enebak 10 Auburn Hs-Girls, Au 7:08.3 22:10.4 163
190 Dacey Fisher 09 Independence HS, Th 7:08.7 22:11.7 164
191 Katie Davidson 10 Harpeth Hall Sch, N 7:08.8 x22:12.2
191 Mallery Aiken 10 Woodward Academy, C 7:08.8 22:12.2 165
193 Joanna Parkman 10 Woodward Academy, C 7:09.3 22:13.6 166
194 Sarah Massey 08 North Cobb HS, Kenn 7:09.4 22:14.1 167
195 Melissa Smith 10 Easley HS, Easley, 7:09.5 22:14.2 168
196 Megan O'Brien 08 Hoover HS, Hoover, 7:09.6 x22:14.7 169
197 Sam Mitchell 10 Sickles Hs-Girls, T 7:10.3 22:16.9 170
198 Freya Diehlmann 08 Assumption HS, Loui 7:10.4 x22:17.2
199 Lauren Spivey 10 Mountain Brook H, B 7:10.5 x22:17.5
199 Lissa Handley Tyson 09 Mountain Brook H, B 7:10.5 x22:17.5
201 Andrea Merchak 12 Paul Laurence Du, L 7:10.7 22:17.9 171
202 Sidney Provenzano 08 St. Pius X HS, Atla 7:11.1 22:19.2 172
203 Allison Brackin 12 Wheeler HS, Mariett 7:11.3 22:19.8 173
204 Meg Carey 12 Webb School of K, K 7:11.5 22:20.4 174
205 Madison Nash 11 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 7:11.6 x22:20.7
206 Lauren Perkins 09 Whitewater HS, Faye 7:11.7 22:21.1 175
207 Hannah Sharrow 10 Hoover HS, Hoover, 7:12.1 x22:22.3
208 Emily Corban 09 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 7:12.4 x22:23.3
209 Brittany Lay 08 Assumption HS, Loui 7:12.5 x22:23.6
210 Ellen Rehm 12 Paul Laurence Du, L 7:13.0 x22:25.0 176
210 Sarah Edwards 10 Assumption HS, Loui 7:13.0 x22:25.0
212 Sara Strasbaugh 09 Martin Luther Ki, R 7:13.0 x22:25.1
213 Ali McWhirter 08 Holy Innocents', At 7:13.0 22:25.2 177
214 Alyssa Stites 09 Hoover HS, Hoover, 7:13.1 x22:25.4
215 Peri Winborne 10 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 7:13.1 22:25.5 178
216 Katie Ostrouchov 10 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 7:13.2 x22:25.9
217 Larissa Davis 08 Martin Luther Ki, R 7:13.5 x22:26.8
218 Kelsey Randhawa 12 Paul Laurence Du, L 7:14.0 x22:28.1 179
219 Allison Miles 10 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 7:14.3 x22:29.2
220 Mary Francis Roberts 09 Whitewater HS, Faye 7:14.5 22:29.8 181
220 McKenzie Woolley 12 John Carroll Cat, B 7:14.5 22:29.8 180
222 Sadie Yinger 12 Karns HS, Knoxville 7:15.5 22:32.9 182
223 Madilene Lake 10 Pope HS, Marietta, 7:15.6 22:33.3 183
224 Rebecca Shane Parkview Hs-Girl, L 7:16.0 x22:34.6 184
225 May Kate Robbins 12 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 7:16.1 x22:34.8
226 Kristen Lupton 08 Austin HS, Decatur, 7:16.2 22:35.2 185
227 Katie Pfeiffer 08 Niceville HS, Nicev 7:16.7 22:36.5 186
228 Joanna Thompson 12 Knoxville Cathol, K 7:16.7 22:36.6 187
229 Claire Grogan 10 Oldham County HS, B 7:17.1 22:37.8 188
230 Samantha White 09 Parkview Hs-Girl, L 7:17.2 x22:38.3
231 Mary Johnston 12 Buchholz HS, Gaines 7:18.2 22:41.2 189
231 Sarah Amos 09 St Thomas Aquina, F 7:18.2 22:41.2 190
233 Whitney Davis 10 Woodward Academy, C 7:18.3 22:41.6 191
234 Mckenzie Drummer 11 Holy Trinity Aca, M 7:18.8 x22:43.2
235 Bree Watkins 12 Brewer HS, Somervil 7:19.0 22:43.7
236 Emily Wehunt 10 Sickles Hs-Girls, T 7:19.5 22:45.4 192
237 Ragan Cox 09 Hoover HS, Hoover, 7:19.6 x22:45.5
238 Kaitlyn Bartfay 09 St Thomas Aquina, F 7:19.8 x22:46.4 193
239 Izzy Harrison 12 Bayside Academy, Da 7:19.9 22:46.5 194
240 Ellie Luze 09 Independence HS, Th 7:20.2 22:47.5 195
241 Katie Bell 08 Montgomery Acade, M 7:20.3 22:47.7 196
242 Jessica Thornton 09 Sparkman HS, Harves 7:20.4 22:48.2 197
243 Jamie Severance 09 Buchholz HS, Gaines 7:20.6 22:48.9 198
244 Alison Woodford 12 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 7:20.7 22:49.2 199
245 Megan Savransky 08 Pope HS, Marietta, 7:20.8 22:49.3 200
246 Kristin Denison Niceville HS, Nicev 7:21.0 x22:50.1 201
247 Kayln Wolfe 10 Chapel Hill HS, Dou 7:21.3 x22:51.0 202
247 Taylor Adams Niceville HS, Nicev 7:21.3 x22:51.0 203
249 Aubrey Bowman 12 Martin Luther Ki, R 7:21.4 x22:51.3
250 Hope Brinson 10 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 7:21.5 x22:51.5 204
251 Nicole Passanisi 10 Assumption HS, Loui 7:21.7 x22:52.3
252 Jessica Hartline 09 Auburn Hs-Girls, Au 7:22.0 22:53.2 205
253 Kate Pearce 09 Vestavia Hills H, V 7:23.2 22:56.7 206
254 Savannah Szabo 10 Montgomery Catho, M 7:23.5 22:57.7 207
255 Smith Ann Chiles 13 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 7:24.0 x22:59.4
256 Lea Breithaupt 12 Hoover HS, Hoover, 7:24.2 x22:59.8
257 Leslie Stewart 12 Alexander HS, Dougl 7:24.3 23:00.2 208
258 Bernadette Riemer 08 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 7:24.6 x23:01.2
259 Ariel Cecil 09 Vestavia Hills H, V 7:25.0 23:02.5 209
260 Danielle Willingham 12 Oldham County HS, B 7:25.3 23:03.5 210
261 Debbie Ryan 08 Assumption Hs-B, Lo 7:26.0 23:05.4 211
261 Ryn Mac Arthur 08 St. Pius X HS, Atla 7:26.0 23:05.4 212
263 Jessy Downey 10 TC Roberson HS, Ash 7:26.3 x23:06.4 213
263 Ade Ighodaro 08 Assumption Hs-B, Lo 7:26.3 23:06.4 214
265 Kelsi Simpson 09 Oldham County HS, B 7:26.3 23:06.5 215
266 Brianna Wahy 11 Holy Trinity Aca, M 7:26.7 x23:07.6
266 Sarahanne Davidson 13 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 7:26.7 x23:07.6
268 Olivia Mauice 09 Wheeler HS, Mariett 7:27.3 23:09.5 216
269 Stephanie Hernandez 08 St. Pius X HS, Atla 7:27.5 23:10.2 217
270 Haley Hammer 09 Martin Luther Ki, R 7:27.6 x23:10.4
271 Elizabeth Willits 12 Martin Luther Ki, R 7:27.6 x23:10.6
272 Morgan Jackson 12 North Cobb HS, Kenn 7:27.7 23:10.8 218
273 Allison Morrow 12 North Cobb HS, Kenn 7:27.9 23:11.3 219
274 Justine Michales 10 Buchholz HS, Gaines 7:28.0 23:11.7 220
275 Feagan Hunt 08 Whitewater HS, Faye 7:28.1 23:12.2 221
276 Emma Kate Daniels 13 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 7:28.4 x23:13.1
276 Madison Fox 09 Knoxville Cathol, K 7:28.4 23:13.1 222
278 Tatiana Balcazar 08 Martin Luther Ki, R 7:28.5 x23:13.3
279 Mazie Merriman 12 Hoover HS, Hoover, 7:28.6 x23:13.5
280 Sakura Stephens Parkview Hs-Girl, L 7:28.9 x23:14.5
281 Sharlea Robbins 09 Satellite HS, Satel 7:28.9 x23:14.6 223
282 Margaret Hjort 12 Darlington Schoo, R 7:29.0 23:14.9 224
283 Emily Cox 12 St. Pius X HS, Atla 7:29.1 x23:15.1 225
284 Cannata Joanna 09 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 7:29.1 x23:15.2 226
285 Rachel Holman 11 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 7:29.2 x23:15.5
285 Danielle Prieto 10 St Thomas Aquina, F 7:29.2 x23:15.5 227
287 Natalie Paul 10 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 7:29.7 x23:17.1
288 Olivia Glasscock 10 Auburn Hs-Girls, Au 7:29.9 x23:17.8 228
289 Abigail Smith 09 Montgomery Acade, M 7:30.0 23:18.0 229
290 Leah Tsinajinnie 08 Parkview Hs-Girl, L 7:30.5 x23:19.4
291 Lindsay Marriott 09 Sequoyah HS, Canton 7:31.0 23:21.2 230
292 Kathryn Lee 09 Vestavia Hills H, V 7:31.2 23:21.7 231
293 Cathy Price 10 North Cobb HS, Kenn 7:31.8 23:23.5 232
294 Brittney Harris 09 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 7:32.4 x23:25.4
295 Kamie Lee Keller 09 St. Pius X HS, Atla 7:32.5 x23:25.6 233
296 Alyssa Tornroos 12 Pope HS, Marietta, 7:33.2 23:27.8 234
297 Sydney Murphy 08 Spain Park HS, Hoov 7:33.3 23:28.1 235
298 Molly Teague 12 Buchholz HS, Gaines 7:33.7 23:29.4 236
299 Savannah Houck 12 Easley HS, Easley, 7:33.7 23:29.5 238
299 Elena D'Argenio 11 Montgomery Catho, M 7:33.7 23:29.5 237
301 Anna Banasiewicz 12 Pelham HS, Pelham, 7:34.0 23:30.3 239
302 Carrie Soholt 12 Martin Luther Ki, R 7:34.4 x23:31.5
303 Katie Greig 12 Pope HS, Marietta, 7:34.5 x23:32.0 240
304 Emily Whitson 10 Harpeth Hall Sch, N 7:35.4 x23:34.8
305 Sara Browning 10 Cleveland HS, Cleve 7:35.9 23:36.2 241
306 Maddie Polk 09 Harpeth Hall Sch, N 7:36.3 x23:37.6
307 Maychee Zah 10 Wheeler HS, Mariett 7:36.4 23:37.7 242
308 Bethany Kuhn 10 Vestavia Hills H, V 7:36.9 23:39.3 243
309 Katy MacIndoe 10 Karns HS, Knoxville 7:37.0 23:39.6 244
310 Tess Valdez 10 Parkview Hs-Girl, L 7:37.1 x23:40.0
311 Katie Mason 09 Northgate HS, Newna 7:37.3 23:40.7 245
312 Morgan Lewis 10 Assumption Hs-B, Lo 7:37.4 23:40.8 246
312 Anna Spickard 10 Harpeth Hall Sch, N 7:37.4 x23:40.8
314 Rosie Kelly 12 St. Pius X HS, Atla 7:37.4 x23:41.1
315 Kelci Fortune 08 St. Pius X HS, Atla 7:37.7 x23:41.9
316 Brittany Ashford 09 Paul Laurence Du, L 7:37.9 x23:42.5
316 Ernst Lilliane 08 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 7:37.9 x23:42.5
318 Caroline Wilson 09 Knoxville Cathol, K 7:38.0 23:42.9 247
319 Lauren Little 08 Spain Park HS, Hoov 7:38.1 23:43.0 248
320 Lauren Ridley 09 Knoxville Cathol, K 7:38.1 x23:43.1 249
321 Elizabeth Buice 08 Darlington Schoo, R 7:38.3 23:43.7 250
322 Jenna Kordic 09 Martin Luther Ki, R 7:38.4 x23:44.1
323 Erica Albers 10 Northgate HS, Newna 7:38.6 23:44.7 251
324 Kathryn Crenshaw 10 Vestavia Hills H, V 7:39.3 x23:47.0 252
325 Mary Hayes 09 Easley HS, Easley, 7:39.7 23:48.0 253
326 Caitlin Owens 10 Sickles Hs-Girls, T 7:39.9 23:48.7 254
327 Currie Carothers 12 Hoover HS, Hoover, 7:40.0 x23:48.9
328 Carolina O'Donnell 10 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 7:40.0 x23:49.0
329 Sammi Leddy 12 Paul Laurence Du, L 7:40.2 x23:49.7
330 Andrea Dooley 12 Webb School of K, K 7:40.6 x23:50.9 255
331 Jocelyn Giaridelli 10 Independence HS, Th 7:40.9 23:51.9 256
332 Laurel O'Donnell 08 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 7:41.1 x23:52.3
333 Chelsea Caraway 10 Easley HS, Easley, 7:41.1 23:52.6 257
334 Lauren Jacobi 09 Knoxville Cathol, K 7:41.3 x23:53.2 258
335 Simone Charley 11 Spain Park HS, Hoov 7:41.4 23:53.5 259
336 Regan Bowers 10 Alcovy HS, Covingto 7:41.9 23:54.9 260
336 Katherine Blanford 09 Assumption Hs-B, Lo 7:41.9 23:54.9 261
338 Avery Robinson 10 Holy Innocents', At 7:42.1 23:55.7 262
339 Caroline Marsh 12 Hoover HS, Hoover, 7:42.2 x23:55.9
340 Brianna Weatherford 11 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 7:42.5 x23:56.9
341 Laura Wight 09 Parkview Hs-Girl, L 7:42.7 x23:57.5
342 Katie Arrington 10 Whitewater HS, Faye 7:42.9 x23:58.1 263
343 Kelsey Bilthouse 12 Woodward Academy, C 7:43.5 x24:00.0 264
344 Claudia Solano 10 Independence HS, Th 7:43.8 24:00.8 265
345 Crawford Hodgson 10 Bayside Academy, Da 7:43.9 24:01.0 266
346 Lily McLemore 09 Montgomery Acade, M 7:43.9 24:01.1 267
347 Kelsey Albrektson 08 Assumption Hs-B, Lo 7:44.1 24:01.7 268
348 Lauren Neichter 09 Assumption Hs-B, Lo 7:44.3 x24:02.3 269
349 Sarah Burke 08 Oxford HS, Oxford, 7:44.9 24:04.4 270
350 Meredith Craven 10 Assumption Hs-C, Lo 7:45.3 24:05.5 271
351 Amanda Farnsworth 09 Sequoyah HS, Canton 7:45.5 24:06.1 272
352 Kelci Ankrom 13 St. Pius X HS, Atla 7:46.0 x24:07.6
353 Lane Johnson 09 Webb School of K, K 7:46.9 x24:10.5 273
354 Allison McDonald 10 Sequoyah HS, Canton 7:47.0 24:10.7 274
355 Addie Williams 10 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 7:47.2 x24:11.4
356 Kelli Heath 10 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 7:47.5 x24:12.3
357 Lindsay Brown 08 Easley HS, Easley, 7:47.7 x24:13.0 275
358 Brenda Calleja 12 Paul Laurence Du, L 7:47.8 x24:13.4
359 Sarah Brooke 13 St. Pius X HS, Atla 7:47.9 x24:13.6
360 Breana Gurley 10 Darlington Schoo, R 7:49.1 24:17.2 276
361 Paige Knapp 08 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 7:49.1 x24:17.3
362 Allison Martin 09 Alexander HS, Dougl 7:49.3 24:18.0 277
363 Sarah Doerr 12 Assumption HS, Loui 7:49.4 x24:18.1
364 Caty Cambron 10 Darlington Schoo, R 7:49.5 24:18.4 278
365 Kelsie Battle 09 Alexander HS, Dougl 7:50.1 24:20.5 279
366 Courtney Payne 08 Bayside Academy, Da 7:50.3 24:21.1 280
367 Lisa Lamberth 12 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 7:50.5 x24:21.5
368 Tabitha Maberry 10 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 7:50.5 x24:21.6
369 Sydney Sevitz 10 Sickles Hs-Girls, T 7:51.3 24:24.0 281
370 Morgan Teachey 08 Sequoyah HS, Canton 7:51.5 24:24.9 282
371 Rebecca Pope 10 Pope HS, Marietta, 7:51.9 x24:26.0 283
372 Stephanie Shane Parkview Hs-Girl, L 7:52.2 x24:27.0
373 Laura Mitchell 08 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 7:52.5 x24:27.8
374 Megan Wilkins 08 Holy Innocents', At 7:53.4 24:30.6 284
375 Caroline Maloy 12 Harpeth Hall Sch, N 7:53.8 x24:31.8
376 Shaneka Lodenquai 08 Alexander HS, Dougl 7:54.4 x24:33.7 285
377 Chelsea Beach 08 Northgate HS, Newna 7:54.6 24:34.4 286
378 Katie Phillips 12 Hoover HS, Hoover, 7:54.8 x24:34.9
378 Anastasia Couvaras 08 Holy Innocents', At 7:54.8 x24:34.9 287
380 Kara Brown 08 Harpeth Hall Sch, N 7:55.2 x24:36.2
381 Miki Jamerson 08 Montgomery Acade, M 7:55.3 x24:36.7 288
382 Kaitlyn Riley 12 Darlington Schoo, R 7:56.1 x24:39.0 289
383 Olivia Mannino 09 Paul Laurence Du, L 7:56.2 x24:39.4
384 Bridget Bailey 10 Harpeth Hall Sch, N 7:57.0 x24:41.9
385 Nicolette Fonseca 10 Independence HS, Th 7:57.2 x24:42.4 290
386 Iris Greenquist 08 Wheeler HS, Mariett 7:57.9 24:44.7 291
387 Bailey Wilson 08 Bayside Academy, Da 7:58.4 x24:46.2 292
388 Carlie Serpa 12 Karns HS, Knoxville 7:58.7 x24:47.2 293
389 Olivia Wrocklage 12 Assumption HS, Loui 7:59.0 x24:48.2
390 Debra Randolph 08 Northgate HS, Newna 7:59.3 24:49.1 294
391 Ryann Niday 12 Spain Park HS, Hoov 7:59.4 24:49.4 295
392 Stepahnie Thomas 09 Hoover HS, Hoover, 8:00.2 x24:51.8
393 Sandra Estrada 09 Vestavia Hills H, V 8:00.3 x24:52.0 296
394 Kayla Franck 09 Assumption Hs-C, Lo 8:00.5 24:52.8 297
395 Katie Bergamini 10 Assumption Hs-B, Lo 8:00.7 x24:53.2 298
396 Sharonda Hope 08 Alcovy HS, Covingto 8:00.8 24:53.8 299
397 Hannah Stone 08 Bayside Academy, Da 8:01.8 x24:56.9 300
398 Sloan Dulaney 09 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 8:02.0 x24:57.4
399 Bentley Hudson 13 Montgomery Acade, M 8:02.1 x24:57.8 301
400 Lynn Fogel 09 John Carroll Cat, B 8:02.3 24:58.4 302
401 Grace Grogan 08 Oldham County HS, B 8:03.2 25:01.1 303
402 Heather Nabors 12 Karns HS, Knoxville 8:03.3 x25:01.5 304
403 Grace Pritchard 09 Vestavia Hills H, V 8:03.6 x25:02.5
404 Emily Oswald 09 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 8:03.7 x25:02.7
405 Katie Simers 09 Sequoyah HS, Canton 8:03.9 25:03.4 305
406 Amy Dumas 09 Vestavia Hills H, V 8:04.1 x25:03.9
407 Anna Brainerd 13 Sparkman HS, Harves 8:04.7 25:05.8 306
408 Amanda Walker 10 Austin HS, Decatur, 8:05.0 25:06.7 307
409 Amy Lee 08 Sickles Hs-Girls, T 8:05.5 x25:08.2 308
410 Tatlin Gammon 09 Alcovy HS, Covingto 8:05.9 25:09.4 309
411 Rebecca Tiarsmith 08 St. Pius X HS, Atla 8:06.3 x25:10.8
412 Abby Carney 08 Sequoyah HS, Canton 8:06.4 x25:11.1 310
413 Christina Callaway 09 Holy Innocents', At 8:06.6 x25:11.7 311
414 Morgan Curry 08 Easley HS, Easley, 8:06.6 x25:11.8 312
415 Ellen Stewart 10 North Cobb HS, Kenn 8:06.7 25:11.9 313
416 Christine Wasdin 08 Pelham HS, Pelham, 8:07.2 25:13.5 314
417 Anna Hawk 09 Vestavia Hills H, V 8:07.3 x25:14.0
418 Kaela Brinkman 09 Hoover HS, Hoover, 8:07.6 x25:14.7
419 Dylan Patton-Kuhl 08 Woodward Academy, C 8:08.0 x25:16.1 315
420 Allison Kresslein 08 Paul Laurence Du, L 8:08.4 x25:17.2
421 Cindy Camacho 12 Montgomery Catho, M 8:09.0 25:19.2 316
422 Hayley Leuch 08 Pelham HS, Pelham, 8:10.3 25:23.2 317
423 Kaylee Radzyminski 09 Cleveland HS, Cleve 8:10.4 25:23.6 318
424 Kylie Noles 10 John Carroll Cat, B 8:10.5 25:23.9 319
425 Laura Hensler 08 Assumption Hs-C, Lo 8:11.2 25:25.9 320
426 Anna Fox 12 Darlington Schoo, R 8:11.5 x25:26.9 321
427 Katie Parry 10 Satellite HS, Satel 8:12.4 x25:29.6 322
428 Alex Weires 08 Oldham County HS, B 8:12.6 x25:30.3 323
429 Hayley Hunt 12 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 8:13.0 x25:31.6
430 Jena Markley 12 Pope HS, Marietta, 8:13.0 x25:31.7
431 Leanne Barrett 12 North Cobb HS, Kenn 8:13.5 x25:33.1 324
432 Olivia Morhard Leeds HS 8:13.6 25:33.4 325
433 Morgan Hall 08 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 8:13.7 x25:33.6
434 Lainie Long 12 Northgate HS, Newna 8:14.8 x25:37.2 326
435 Danielle Gutierrez 12 Paul Laurence Du, L 8:14.9 x25:37.4
436 Rochelle McNally 09 Alcovy HS, Covingto 8:14.9 25:37.6 327
437 Leah Wooddall 08 Northgate HS, Newna 8:15.9 x25:40.5 328
438 Jordan Burdette 09 Independence HS, Th 8:16.3 x25:41.9 329
439 Carson Smith Whitewater HS, Faye 8:16.9 x25:43.7 330
440 Kathryn Burch 08 Assumption Hs-C, Lo 8:17.6 25:45.8 331
441 Shana Gearhart 08 Buchholz HS, Gaines 8:18.2 x25:47.7 332
442 Corey Green 11 Oxford HS, Oxford, 8:18.9 25:49.9 333
443 Canne Holladay 12 Hoover HS, Hoover, 8:19.0 x25:50.1
444 Alessia Callegari 10 North Cobb HS, Kenn 8:19.4 x25:51.3 334
445 Rebecca Burch 09 Assumption Hs-C, Lo 8:20.5 25:55.0 335
446 Jennifer Griffith 08 Paul Laurence Du, L 8:20.8 x25:55.7
447 Elizabeth Bennie 10 Hoover HS, Hoover, 8:21.1 x25:56.6
448 Catherine Adams 13 Montgomery Acade, M 8:21.3 x25:57.2
449 Kim Melton 09 Buchholz HS, Gaines 8:21.6 x25:58.2 336
450 Ali Smith 09 Sequoyah HS, Canton 8:21.9 x25:59.2 337
451 Bridgett Cardillo 08 St. Pius X HS, Atla 8:24.0 x26:05.7
452 Maggie Mardre 09 Montgomery Acade, M 8:24.4 x26:07.1
453 Caroline Eliot 11 Montgomery Acade, M 8:24.7 x26:07.8
454 Molly Childers 12 Pope HS, Marietta, 8:24.9 x26:08.5
455 Katie Smith 09 Cleveland HS, Cleve 8:25.1 26:09.3 338
456 Kelly Tisdale 10 Oldham County HS, B 8:25.6 x26:10.7 339
457 Kelsey Wasdin 12 Pelham HS, Pelham, 8:25.7 26:11.0 340
457 Mollie Schnurr 08 Assumption Hs-C, Lo 8:25.7 x26:11.0 341
459 Chelsey Richt 09 Cleveland HS, Cleve 8:26.4 26:13.1 342
460 Lindsy Wheeler 12 Buchholz Hs-B, Gain 8:29.6 26:23.0
461 Allison Mueller 09 Buchholz HS, Gaines 8:29.7 x26:23.3
462 Mary Elizabeth Whitley 12 Spain Park HS, Hoov 8:30.7 26:26.4 343
463 Ana Kilgore 09 John Carroll Cat, B 8:31.0 26:27.5 344
464 Brianna McClure 10 Montgomery Catho, M 8:33.2 26:34.4 345
465 Elizabeth Terino Montgomery Catho 8:33.7 x26:35.9 346
466 Brooke Epperson 09 Cleveland HS, Cleve 8:34.5 26:38.5 347
467 Ruth Charissa 08 Paul Laurence Du, L 8:34.7 x26:39.1
468 Leah Mulcahy 09 Cleveland HS, Cleve 8:35.6 x26:41.7 348
469 Catherine Underwood 09 Vestavia Hills H, V 8:36.3 x26:44.0
470 Maggie Trimble 10 North Cobb HS, Kenn 8:36.5 x26:44.7
471 Tamara Slovacek 09 Assumption Hs-C, Lo 8:38.1 x26:49.5 349
472 Brianna Garlardo 09 Alexander HS, Dougl 8:38.6 x26:51.1 350
473 Rachel Townsend 10 Cleveland HS, Cleve 8:40.4 x26:56.6 351
474 Lizzie Sears 12 Pope HS, Marietta, 8:40.5 x26:56.9
475 Kelly West 12 Pope HS, Marietta, 8:43.3 x27:05.6
476 Nina Heilman 10 Sparkman HS, Harves 8:45.9 27:13.7 352
477 Bekah Norden 10 Spain Park HS, Hoov 8:46.6 x27:15.9 353
478 Jessica Woods 09 Sparkman HS, Harves 8:48.2 x27:20.9 354
479 Emily Dumas 09 Vestavia Hills H, V 8:49.0 x27:23.4
480 Shakenjah McNeil 10 Alcovy HS, Covingto 8:50.6 27:28.4 355
481 Oriana Hancock 08 Oxford HS, Oxford, 8:50.9 27:29.3 356
482 Ali Haikala 10 John Carroll Cat, B 8:51.1 27:29.8 357
483 Emily McFarland 12 Paul Laurence Du, L 8:53.5 x27:37.4
484 Kelly Parker Austin HS, Decatur, 8:53.5 27:37.5 358
485 Lizzie Hawk 09 Vestavia Hills H, V 8:54.4 x27:40.3
486 Natalie Roberson Austin HS, Decatur, 8:55.9 27:44.9 359
487 Frances Cobb 10 St. Pius X HS, Atla 8:58.9 x27:54.3
488 Katherine Chappell 12 Spain Park HS, Hoov 8:59.9 x27:57.4 360
489 Ryan Green 12 Oxford HS, Oxford, 9:03.4 28:08.2 361
490 Kyra Allen 09 Pope HS, Marietta, 9:05.7 x28:15.4
491 Lauren Hutchinson 10 North Cobb HS, Kenn 9:06.1 x28:16.6
492 Rachel Brown 09 John Carroll Cat, B 9:07.9 x28:22.2 362
493 Avery Artman 10 Spain Park HS, Hoov 9:08.9 x28:25.2
494 Ashli Spillman 10 Austin HS, Decatur, 9:09.8 x28:28.1 363
495 Katie Tuell 12 Assumption HS, Loui 9:11.1 x28:32.0
496 Mary Kendrick McGrath 10 Spain Park HS, Hoov 9:16.1 x28:47.7
497 Casey Freeman 08 Oxford HS, Oxford, 9:16.2 28:47.9 364
498 Kate Hopgood 12 Paul Laurence Du, L 9:16.6 x28:49.2
499 Tessa Hughes 09 Buchholz HS, Gaines 9:16.9 x28:50.2
500 McKayla Edmonds 13 Dar Hs-Girls, Grant 9:20.2 29:00.2
501 Briana Pace 10 Alcovy HS, Covingto 9:20.3 x29:00.8 365
501 Danielle Dutra 12 North Cobb HS, Kenn 9:20.3 x29:00.8
503 Yaliza Bethel 10 Alcovy HS, Covingto 9:21.0 x29:02.9 366
504 Jenifer Christenbary 09 Cleveland HS, Cleve 9:21.8 x29:05.4
505 Caitlyn Wiggins 08 Montgomery Catho, M 9:22.1 x29:06.3 367
506 Kayleigh Palmer 08 North Cobb HS, Kenn 9:27.0 x29:21.5
507 Olivia Wathen 12 Hoover HS, Hoover, 9:27.1 x29:21.7
508 Hannah Wimberly 12 Cleveland HS, Cleve 9:29.4 x29:28.9
509 Meagan Barker 09 Hoover HS, Hoover, 9:30.1 x29:31.2
510 Mesha Kilpatrick 12 Dar Hs-Girls, Grant 9:30.3 29:31.8
511 Shabretta Barnes 08 Leeds HS, Leeds, AL 9:35.7 29:48.4 368
512 Amy McComb 09 Spain Park HS, Hoov 9:38.0 x29:55.5
513 Kathryn Thaggard 12 Spain Park HS, Hoov 9:38.6 x29:57.4
514 Kaitlyn Sturdivant 09 North Cobb HS, Kenn 9:42.8 x30:10.4
515 Jessica Rafferty 13 Leeds HS, Leeds, AL 9:48.5 30:28.2 369
516 Merdith Taylor 10 Austin HS, Decatur, 9:50.2 x30:33.4 370
517 Courtney Eckdahl 09 Paul Laurence Du, L 9:51.7 x30:38.3
518 Nikki Torres 12 Buchholz Hs-B, Gain 9:52.9 30:41.8
519 Mackenzie Anderson 09 Spain Park HS, Hoov 9:55.1 x30:48.9
520 Jordan Vanderhoof 08 Martin Luther Ki, R 9:56.1 x30:51.9
521 Carly Louderback 09 Cleveland HS, Cleve 10:43.4 x33:18.8
522 Anna Davis 09 Cleveland HS, Cleve 11:00.1 x34:10.7
523 Jessica Frazier 09 Oxford HS, Oxford, 11:04.5 x34:24.5 371
524 Amanda Thorton 13 Oxford HS, Oxford, 11:07.3 x34:33.1 372
525 Ginny Edwards 09 Leeds HS, Leeds, AL 11:32.6 35:51.6 373
526 Shaniqua Knox 10 Leeds HS, Leeds, AL 12:30.8 38:52.5 374
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mountain Brook HS, Birmin 72 3 5 6 24 34 53 78
Total Time: 1:35:41.70
Average: 19:08.34
2 Collins Hill HS, Suwanee, 116 4 9 20 26 57 80 88
Total Time: 1:37:19.90
Average: 19:27.98
3 Oak Ridge HS, Oak Ridge, 152 14 17 33 37 51 89 149
Total Time: 1:38:48.80
Average: 19:45.76
4 Assumption HS, Louisville 159 16 21 36 41 45 103 121
Total Time: 1:39:01.60
Average: 19:48.32
5 Episcopal Hs-Girls, Jacks 190 8 22 35 61 64 94 131
Total Time: 1:39:29.30
Average: 19:53.86
6 TC Roberson HS, Asheville 209 15 39 44 52 59 92 213
Total Time: 1:40:06.90
Average: 20:01.38
7 Mauldin HS, Mauldin, SC 243 10 42 43 55 93 102 133
Total Time: 1:40:34.10
Average: 20:06.82
8 Martin Luther King HS, Ri 302 13 31 70 75 113 147 156
Total Time: 1:41:49.00
Average: 20:21.80
9 Hoover HS, Hoover, AL 303 18 25 54 100 106 148 169
Total Time: 1:41:49.30
Average: 20:21.86
10 Holy Trinity Academy, Mel 309 2 56 65 77 109 136 152
Total Time: 1:41:26.40
Average: 20:17.28
11 Parkview Hs-Girls, Lilbur 420 38 66 84 98 134 153 184
Total Time: 1:44:15.70
Average: 20:51.14
12 Satellite HS, Satellite B 429 19 40 95 129 146 223 322
Total Time: 1:44:03.70
Average: 20:48.74
13 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, MS 433 29 49 101 110 144 151 159
Total Time: 1:44:18.40
Average: 20:51.68
14 Webb School of Knoxville- 444 62 63 71 74 174 255 273
Total Time: 1:44:48.10
Average: 20:57.62
15 Chapel Hill HS, Douglasvi 476 46 50 119 123 138 160 202
Total Time: 1:45:08.00
Average: 21:01.60
16 St Thomas Aquinas HS, Ft 497 48 67 81 111 190 193 227
Total Time: 1:45:33.30
Average: 21:06.66
17 Harpeth Hall School, Nash 520 87 91 107 115 120 130 135
Total Time: 1:46:08.60
Average: 21:13.72
18 Marist School, Atlanta, G 524 68 85 116 118 137 140
Total Time: 1:46:06.40
Average: 21:13.28
19 Farragut HS, Knoxville, T 608 28 58 145 178 199 204 226
Total Time: 1:47:17.40
Average: 21:27.48
20 Niceville HS, Niceville, 624 90 104 117 127 186 201 203
Total Time: 1:47:55.40
Average: 21:35.08
21 Paul Laurence Dunbar HS, 629 97 108 112 141 171 176 179
Total Time: 1:47:50.70
Average: 21:34.14
22 Woodward Academy, College 691 83 86 165 166 191 264 315
Total Time: 1:48:59.60
Average: 21:47.92
23 Karns HS, Knoxville, TN 704 47 105 126 182 244 293 304
Total Time: 1:49:11.70
Average: 21:50.34
24 Whitewater HS, Fayettevil 722 69 76 175 181 221 263 330
Total Time: 1:49:28.90
Average: 21:53.78
25 Auburn Hs-Girls, Auburn, 764 96 143 157 163 205 228
Total Time: 1:50:05.00
Average: 22:01.00
26 St. Pius X HS, Atlanta, G 782 27 154 172 212 217 225 233
Total Time: 1:50:17.20
Average: 22:03.44
27 Pope HS, Marietta, GA 791 60 114 183 200 234 240 283
Total Time: 1:50:36.80
Average: 22:07.36
28 Knoxville Catholic HS, Kn 867 72 139 187 222 247 249 258
Total Time: 1:52:02.10
Average: 22:24.42
29 Montgomery Academy, Montg 873 82 99 196 229 267 288 301
Total Time: 1:52:08.80
Average: 22:25.76
30 Sparkman HS, Harvest, AL 874 7 12 197 306 352 354
Total Time: 1:53:10.90
Average: 22:38.18
31 Independence HS, Thompson 881 1 164 195 256 265 290 329
Total Time: 1:50:39.50
Average: 22:07.90
32 Vestavia Hills HS, Vestav 921 32 206 209 231 243 252 296
Total Time: 1:52:53.60
Average: 22:34.72
33 Easley HS, Easley, SC 939 23 168 238 253 257 275 312
Total Time: 1:53:03.20
Average: 22:36.64
34 Oldham County HS, Buckner 946 30 188 210 215 303 323 339
Total Time: 1:53:39.30
Average: 22:43.86
35 Bayside Academy, Daphne, 955 73 142 194 266 280 292 300
Total Time: 1:53:44.50
Average: 22:44.90
36 Buchholz HS, Gainesville, 967 124 189 198 220 236 332 336
Total Time: 1:53:45.20
Average: 22:45.04
37 Alexander HS, Douglasvill 1005 79 162 208 277 279 285 350
Total Time: 1:54:38.70
Average: 22:55.74
38 Holy Innocents' Episcopal 1006 122 161 177 262 284 287 311
Total Time: 1:54:30.50
Average: 22:54.10
39 Sickles Hs-Girls, Tampa, 1052 155 170 192 254 281 308
Total Time: 1:55:15.00
Average: 23:03.00
40 Wheeler HS, Marietta, GA 1054 132 173 216 242 291
Total Time: 1:55:32.00
Average: 23:06.40
41 North Cobb HS, Kennesaw, 1149 167 218 219 232 313 324 334
Total Time: 1:57:11.60
Average: 23:26.32
42 Darlington School, Rome, 1186 158 224 250 276 278 289 321
Total Time: 1:57:39.90
Average: 23:31.98
43 Assumption Hs-B, Louisvil 1200 211 214 246 261 268 269 298
Total Time: 1:57:49.20
Average: 23:33.84
44 Austin HS 1220 11 185 307 358 359 363 370
Total Time: 2:02:09.50
Average: 24:25.90
45 Northgate HS, Newnan, GA 1226 150 245 251 286 294 326 328
Total Time: 1:58:45.00
Average: 23:45.00
46 Montgomery Catholic Prep, 1230 125 207 237 316 345 346 367
Total Time: 1:59:57.40
Average: 23:59.48
47 Pelham HS, Pelham, AL 1338 128 239 314 317 340
Total Time: 2:01:56.30
Average: 24:23.26
48 Sequoyah HS, Canton, GA 1363 230 272 274 282 305 310 337
Total Time: 2:01:06.30
Average: 24:13.26
49 Spain Park HS, Hoover, AL 1380 235 248 259 295 343 353 360
Total Time: 2:02:20.40
Average: 24:28.08
50 John Carroll Catholic HS, 1502 180 302 319 344 357 362
Total Time: 2:06:49.40
Average: 25:21.88
51 Alcovy HS, Covington, GA 1550 260 299 309 327 355 365 366
Total Time: 2:07:04.10
Average: 25:24.82
52 Assumption Hs-C, Louisvil 1554 271 297 320 331 335 341 349
Total Time: 2:06:05.00
Average: 25:13.00
53 Cleveland HS, Cleveland, 1586 241 318 338 342 347 348 351
Total Time: 2:08:00.70
Average: 25:36.14
54 Oxford HS, Oxford, AL 1684 270 333 356 361 364 371 372
Total Time: 2:14:19.70
Average: 26:51.94
55 Leeds HS 1809 325 368 369 373 374
Total Time: 2:40:34.10
Average: 32:06.82