Boys JV Results
Great American Cross Country Festival - 9/30/2011 to 10/1/2011
Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC
Results
Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Matt Tippins 13 Mill Creek H,Hoscht 16:24.9
2 Andrew Boykin 13 Colonial For,Staffo 16:57.4 1
3 Gavin Gaynor 16 Saratoga Spr,Sarato 17:06.2 2
4 Jim Belfatto 14 Cardinal O'H,Spring 17:10.6 3
5 Nathan Massey 13 Brookwood HS,Snellv 17:14.0 4
6 Will Hunt 13 Albemarle HS,Charlo 17:14.4 5
7 Drew Pastore 15 Cardinal O'H,Spring 17:19.3 6
8 Ryan Tierney 12 Bishop Hendr,Warwic 17:20.1 7
9 John Dean 13 Bishop Feeha,Attleb 17:23.6
10 Josh D'Aquin 14 Brookwood HS,Snellv 17:23.6 8
11 Jacob Mageira 12 Bishop Hendr,Warwic 17:25.7 9
12 Chris Hook 12 Bishop Hendr,Warwic 17:29.5 10
13 Chase Martin 13 Bishop Hendr,Warwic 17:30.4 11
14 Jack Nolen 15 Cardinal O'H,Spring 17:30.7 12
15 Chris O'Brien 15 Brookwood HS,Snellv 17:34.5 13
16 Bryton Merritt 13 Brookwood HS,Snellv 17:35.0 14
17 Michael Wagner 12 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 17:36.7 15
18 Trevor Kattenberg 17 Holy Trinity,Melbou 17:36.9 16
19 David Kwiatkowski 15 Albemarle HS,Charlo 17:37.6 17
20 Aaron Niemann 13 Brookwood HS,Snellv 17:37.9 18
21 Aidan Tooker 16 Saratoga Spr,Sarato 17:38.3 19
22 Alex Doherty 13 Bishop Hendr,Warwic 17:40.8 20
23 Alex Czujko 13 Our Lady of,Olney, 17:41.0 21
24 William Jordan 14 Green Hope H,Cary, 17:41.5 22
25 Jeffrey Berger 12 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 17:41.5 23
26 Corey Palumbo 12 Bishop Hendr,Warwic x17:43.2 24
27 Patrick Gower 14 Bishop Hendr,Warwic x17:43.7 25
28 Rowen Perry 12 Albemarle HS,Charlo 17:44.1 26
29 Rohit Das 14 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur 17:44.1 27
30 Ben Ramirez 15 Stafford Hs-,Freder 17:44.3 28
31 Isaiah Klimek 14 Colonial For,Staffo 17:44.9 29
32 Zach Coffman 12 Albemarle HS,Charlo 17:45.3 30
33 Drew Smith 13 Our Lady of,Olney, 17:45.7 31
34 Jonathan Bakley 14 Green Hope H,Cary, 17:47.8 32
35 John Franceski 13 Winston Chur,Potoma 17:48.4 33
36 Baxter Wingfield 13 Hidden Valle,Roanok 17:48.6 34
37 Steven Sklodowski 12 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin 17:49.1 35
37 Sven Hope 13 Mill Creek H,Hoscht 17:49.1
39 Josh Ingalls 14 Brookwood HS,Snellv x17:50.0 36
40 Nathaniel Rogers 12 Our Lady of,Olney, 17:51.5 37
41 Thomas O'Connell 12 Winston Chur,Potoma 17:52.0 38
42 Ian Higgins 15 Stafford Hs-,Freder 17:53.1 39
43 Brendan Lynch 13 Bishop Feeha,Attleb 17:54.5
44 Ryan Michael 13 Green Hope H,Cary, 17:54.7 40
45 Ryan Stender 14 Amherst Regi,Amhers 17:55.0 41
46 Travis Taylor 12 Hidden Valle,Roanok 17:56.7 42
47 Alexander Blum 12 Winston Chur,Potoma 17:56.8 43
48 Gardener Goodall 12 Enloe Hs-Nc,Raleigh 17:59.7 44
49 Paul Murphy 13 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur 17:59.9 45
50 Coleman Sperando 13 Holy Trinity,Melbou 18:00.1 46
51 Dylan Stinner 14 Our Lady of,Olney, 18:00.3 47
52 Tarik Dennie 13 Brookwood Hs-B,Snel 18:00.4 48
....Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC JV
53 Oliver Thorum 14 Hidden Valle,Roanok 18:01.4 49
54 Alec Snyder-Fair 14 Amherst Regi,Amhers 18:03.7 50
55 Sachith Gullapalli 13 Hidden Valle,Roanok 18:03.9 51
56 Kevin Kronk 13 Green Hope H,Cary, 18:04.6 52
57 Robert Memmer 13 Brookwood HS,Snellv x18:05.9 53
58 Juan Carlos Urcia 13 Our Lady of,Olney, 18:06.2 54
59 Bryan Dextradeur 13 Bishop Feeha,Attleb 18:07.1
60 Emon Nasajpour 12 Holy Trinity,Melbou 18:07.2 55
61 Kyle Berrier 13 Briar Woods,Ashburn 18:07.3 56
62 Alex Boatman 14 Leesville Ro,Raleig 18:07.9
63 Bob Montoro 13 Cardinal O'H,Spring 18:08.0 57
64 Michael Field 14 Brookwood Hs-B,Snel 18:08.6 58
65 Howard Daniels 14 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin 18:08.7 59
66 Alexander Pettygrove 12 Hidden Valle,Roanok 18:09.9 60
67 Jeff Goldhorn 15 Cardinal O'H,Spring 18:11.1 61
68 Guillaume Bailey 12 Albemarle HS,Charlo 18:11.2 62
69 Alex Jeffs 13 Green Hope H,Cary, 18:11.4 63
70 Chazz Winter 14 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur 18:12.0 64
71 Taylor Bonney 15 Stafford Hs-,Freder 18:14.1 65
72 Christian Donelley 14 Cardinal O'H,Spring x18:14.8 66
73 Ryan Ansel 15 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur 18:16.5 67
74 Julien Weinstein 13 Winston Chur,Potoma 18:17.2 68
75 Michael Wilson 17 Holy Trinity,Melbou 18:17.9 69
76 Sammy LeHardy 14 Hidden Valle,Roanok x18:18.2 70
77 Ryan Fox 15 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur 18:18.3 71
78 Dylan Gann 13 Brookwood Hs-B,Snel 18:19.5 72
79 Natan Johnson Lennon 12 Amherst Regi,Amhers 18:19.7 73
80 Nate Purich 15 Leesville Ro,Raleig 18:19.9
81 Nick Wuckovich 13 Stafford Hs-,Freder 18:21.3 74
82 Matthew Jackson 15 Reservoir HS,Fulton 18:23.3 75
83 Kenneth Nealy 14 Brookwood Hs-B,Snel 18:23.5 76
84 Jed Alcantara 13 Briar Woods,Ashburn 18:25.1 77
85 Isamu Hosokawa 12 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna 18:25.6 78
86 Justin Wilhelm 14 Our Lady of,Olney, x18:26.5 79
87 Matt Minor 12 Sherwood Hs-Md 18:26.7 80
88 Ryan Clark 13 Colonial For,Staffo 18:27.2 81
89 Nicholas Lutschaunig 13 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 18:27.5 82
90 Sean Egan 13 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow 18:27.9 83
91 Joey Garrett 16 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin 18:28.0 84
92 Ryan DeGuzman 14 Colonial For,Staffo 18:29.0 85
93 Mike Green 12 Bishop Feeha,Attleb 18:29.8
94 Adam Fischel 13 Briar Woods,Ashburn 18:30.1 86
95 Trevor Thorburn 14 Brookwood Hs-B,Snel 18:31.7 87
96 Patrick Schopper 15 Briar Woods,Ashburn 18:32.1 88
97 Rob Sailer 15 Amherst Regi,Amhers 18:32.2 89
98 Henry Paul 14 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin 18:32.4 90
99 Brett Melnick 12 Sherwood Hs-Md 18:32.7 91
100 Eli Smith 15 Colonial Forge-B,St 18:33.2
101 Zachary Stempel 14 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur x18:33.8 92
102 Samuel Silber 12 Winston Chur,Potoma 18:37.2 93
103 Isaac Mills 15 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna 18:38.1 94
104 Andrew Haskins 13 Winston Chur,Potoma x18:39.3 95
105 Brian Presler 13 Briar Woods,Ashburn 18:39.7 96
106 Tony Deibler 13 Christiansbu,Christ 18:40.1 97
107 Matt McKew 12 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna 18:41.1 98
....Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC JV
108 Matthew Mitchell 15 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna 18:41.4 99
109 Jonathan Hill 13 Millbrook Hs-C,Rale 18:41.5 100
110 John Glazer 14 Reservoir HS,Fulton 18:41.9 101
111 Saed Speede 12 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna 18:42.7 102
112 Brennan Garrett 12 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna x18:43.2 103
113 Ted MacCabe 14 Green Hope H,Cary, x18:43.9 104
114 Sam Duncan 12 Amherst Regi,Amhers 18:44.4 105
115 Steven Bigelow 12 Leesville Ro,Raleig 18:44.6
116 Kevin Robinson 13 Brookwood Hs-B,Snel x18:45.0 106
117 Jeff Giovanicci 15 Cardinal O'H,Spring x18:45.1 107
118 Aaron Guillory 13 Brookwood Hs-B,Snel x18:45.7 109
118 Matthew Livingston 12 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna x18:45.7 108
120 Erik Abdow 12 Amherst Regi,Amhers x18:46.2 110
121 Ethan North 16 Saratoga Spr,Sarato 18:47.4 111
122 Nick Mullins 14 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow 18:48.2 112
123 Kevin Tran 13 Amherst Regi,Amhers x18:48.6 113
124 Eric Polli 12 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC 18:52.4 114
125 Wesley Hitson 13 Millbrook Hs-C,Rale 18:52.5 115
126 Carlos Rivera 13 Millbrook Hs-D,Rale 18:52.5 116
127 Jason Fisher 12 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin 18:53.0 117
128 Matt DeVane 14 Colonial Forge-B,St 18:53.5
129 Robel Kedebe 13 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy x18:53.7 118
130 Isaac Robinson 14 Millbrook Hs-D,Rale 18:57.1 119
131 Zach Lovelace 15 Christiansbu,Christ 18:58.4 120
132 Scott Davis 13 Western Bran,Chesap 18:58.4 121
133 Jake McDonald 14 Colonial For,Staffo 18:58.7 122
134 Alex Kallam 12 Hidden Valle,Roanok x18:59.6 123
135 Michael Formica 14 Christiansbu,Christ 19:00.2 124
136 Brian Darst 13 Enloe Hs-Nc,Raleigh 19:00.5 125
137 Chris Lester 15 Christiansbu,Christ 19:00.8 126
138 Zachary Konefal 13 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy x19:01.2 127
139 Zane Bolen 12 Western Bran,Chesap 19:02.0 128
140 Tyler Behrends 13 Leesville Ro,Raleig 19:02.9
141 Egan Kattenberg 17 Holy Trinity,Melbou 19:03.4 129
142 Cole Buckalew 15 Millbrook Hs-C,Rale 19:05.0 130
143 Patrick Klosek 13 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow 19:07.2 131
144 Colin Cornish 15 Reservoir HS,Fulton 19:07.2 132
145 Kurt Weinheimer 13 Reservoir HS,Fulton 19:07.3 133
146 Rhett Anderson 14 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin x19:09.4 134
147 Jordan LaPointe 13 Briar Woods,Ashburn x19:10.9 135
148 Mikey Abourched 15 Millbrook Hs-C,Rale 19:11.0 136
149 Judson MacDonald 13 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC 19:11.0 137
150 Colin Thibodeau 13 Colonial Forge-B,St 19:11.1
151 Tyler Thornton 14 Millbrook Hs-D,Rale 19:13.2 138
152 John Platt 15 Colonial For,Staffo x19:13.6 139
153 Tyler Trocinski 15 Millbrook Hs-D,Rale 19:16.5 140
154 Michael Desgrosseilliers 15 Colonial For,Staffo x19:17.4 141
155 Taylor Hill 13 Athens Drive,Raleig 19:17.7
156 Peyton Keen 14 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin x19:19.9 142
157 Peter Skaza 14 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow 19:21.3 143
158 Will Hoffert 13 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC 19:23.0 144
159 Bruce Flowers 12 Briar Woods,Ashburn x19:23.3 145
160 John Cacciatore 17 Holy Trinity,Melbou x19:23.8 146
161 Matt Slepecki 13 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow 19:28.0 147
162 Eric Throcmorton 14 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC 19:29.5 148
....Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC JV
163 Drew Leneschmidt 12 Millbrook Hs-D,Rale 19:30.3 149
164 Nacoda Meredith 15 Saratoga Spr,Sarato 19:30.7 150
165 Ian Edstrom 14 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin x19:30.9
166 Tristan Kuhn 14 Western Bran,Chesap 19:31.1 151
167 Ben Rice 13 Enloe Hs-Nc,Raleigh 19:33.3 152
168 Trevor Davis 14 Millbrook Hs-C,Rale 19:34.0 153
169 Evan Rheingold 13 Winston Chur,Potoma x19:34.8 154
170 Nic Rosso 15 Christiansbu,Christ 19:35.1 155
171 Campbell Toensing 15 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin x19:36.6
172 Cameron Cornish 14 Reservoir HS,Fulton 19:36.8 156
173 Gresh Granniger 15 Stafford Hs-,Freder 19:37.9 157
174 Mark Judy 12 Western Bran,Chesap 19:37.9 158
175 Chis McBennett 14 Enloe Hs-Nc,Raleigh 19:38.2 159
176 Matthew Feggeler 16 Christiansbu,Christ x19:38.5 160
177 Alex Shaw 15 Saratoga Spr,Sarato 19:38.6 161
178 Cory Mullins 15 Danbury Hs-Ct B,Dan 19:39.3
179 Mac Gugerty 13 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin x19:43.9
180 Lee Kirby 14 Enloe Hs-Nc,Raleigh 19:46.6 162
181 Keegan Muncy Champito 13 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC 19:51.1 163
182 Andrew Ereddia 14 North Cobb H,Kennes 19:51.8 164
183 Philip Costa 13 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow x19:54.1 165
184 Hudson Cole 12 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC x19:54.4 166
185 Ken Caldwell 15 Danbury Hs-Ct B,Dan 19:54.5
186 Josh Heflin 15 Stafford Hs-,Freder x19:54.9 167
187 Joshua Oldham 12 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin x19:57.3
188 Connor Tynan 15 Colonial Forge-B,St 19:59.3
189 Brian Fieni 15 Reservoir HS,Fulton x19:59.7 168
190 Austin Bliss 13 Holly Spring,Holly 20:03.2
191 Brian Madlon 12 Millbrook Hs-B,Rale 20:06.4
192 Stephen Sacchitello 14 Millbrook HS,Raleig 20:08.1 169
193 Anthony Petrillo 14 Reservoir HS,Fulton x20:08.8 170
194 Kameron Heath 15 Wake Forest-,Wake F 20:11.2 171
195 Thomas Neuenschwander 13 Millbrook Hs-D,Rale x20:14.6 172
196 Brad Jones 13 Stafford Hs-,Freder x20:15.7 173
197 Ty Good 14 Western Bran,Chesap 20:20.7 174
198 Ian Westbrook 14 North Cobb H,Kennes 20:21.1 175
199 Alex Teresczcyk 13 Holly Spring,Holly 20:26.6
200 Jon Royce 13 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow x20:33.4 176
201 Daniel Cronin 14 Holy Trinity,Melbou x20:41.1 177
202 Jaxon Smith 15 Saratoga Spr,Sarato x20:42.2 178
203 Will Adams 14 Millbrook Hs-C,Rale x20:48.7 179
204 Samarth Visisht 12 Holly Spring,Holly 20:58.4
205 Patrick Watt 14 Enloe Hs-Nc,Raleigh x21:00.8 180
206 Keith Ramon 13 North Cobb H,Kennes 21:04.3 181
207 David Battaglia 14 Millbrook HS,Raleig 21:05.6 182
208 Thomas Booton 13 Millbrook HS,Raleig 21:06.4 183
209 Bryan Lester 13 Enloe Hs-Nc,Raleigh x21:07.5 184
210 Brett Zeck 15 Wake Forest-,Wake F 21:10.4 185
211 Henry Bowman 13 Athens Drive,Raleig 21:10.5
212 Adam Powalie 13 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle 21:10.7 186
213 William McGowan 13 Patrick Henr,Ashlan 21:11.0 187
214 Brian Brooks 13 Millbrook Hs-B,Rale 21:11.3
215 Grayson Homes 15 Millbrook HS,Raleig 21:12.2 188
216 Walter Creech 15 Millbrook HS,Raleig 21:13.0 189
217 Trevor Peck 14 Saratoga Spr,Sarato x21:15.1 190
....Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC JV
218 Brendan Dufek 15 North Cobb H,Kennes 21:15.2 191
219 Kevan Massey 15 North Cobb H,Kennes 21:19.6 192
220 Evan Harrell 15 Athens Drive,Raleig 21:22.2
221 Avery McClure 15 Millbrook HS,Raleig x21:25.1 193
222 Tanner Goshert 17 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle 21:28.7 194
223 Ryan Wolfe 14 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin x21:39.7
224 Eric Lester 13 North Cobb H,Kennes x21:57.2 195
225 Lance Poe 13 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle 21:59.0 196
226 Hugh McLaughlin 15 Patrick Henr,Ashlan 22:04.0 197
227 Ben Humphries 14 Patrick Henr,Ashlan 22:08.3 198
228 Seth Stanley 15 Patrick Henr,Ashlan 22:11.2 199
229 Austin Hamilton 13 Holly Spring,Holly 22:25.0
230 Jake Pritzlaff 15 Wake Forest-,Wake F 22:29.2 200
231 Ivan Benavides 12 Millbrook HS,Raleig x22:36.9 201
232 Alex Moss 13 Wake Forest-,Wake F 22:52.1 202
233 Matt Caspento 12 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle 23:02.3 203
234 Liam Bailey 15 Millbrook Hs-B,Rale 23:11.9
235 Martin Karl 13 Athens Drive,Raleig 23:25.6
236 Tyler Goldberger 15 Wakefield HS,Raleig 24:03.7
237 Jack Prillaman 14 Patrick Henr,Ashlan 24:17.7 204
238 Jack Patrick 15 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle 24:28.5 205
239 Dylan Vardin 13 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle x24:42.3 206
240 Anthony Menezes 12 North Cobb H,Kennes x24:44.9 207
241 Austin Simms 13 Millbrook Hs-B,Rale 25:17.3
242 Joshua Clemson 15 Wake Forest-,Wake F 26:02.7 208
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Bishop Hendricken Hs-Ri,W 57 7 9 10 11 20 24 25
Total Time: 1:27:26.50
Average: 17:29.30
2 Brookwood Hs-Ga,Snellvill 57 4 8 13 14 18 36 53
Total Time: 1:27:25.00
Average: 17:29.00
3 Cardinal O'Hara Hs-Pa,Spr 139 3 6 12 57 61 66 107
Total Time: 1:28:19.70
Average: 17:39.94
4 Albemarle Hs-Va,Charlotte 140 5 17 26 30 62
Total Time: 1:28:32.61
Average: 17:42.52
5 Our Lady of Good Counsel, 190 21 31 37 47 54 79
Total Time: 1:29:24.70
Average: 17:52.94
6 Green Hope Hs-Nc,Cary, NC 209 22 32 40 52 63 104
Total Time: 1:29:40.00
Average: 17:56.00
....Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC JV
7 Hidden Valley Hs-Va,Roano 236 34 42 49 51 60 70 123
Total Time: 1:30:00.50
Average: 18:00.10
8 Danbury Hs-Ct,Danbury, CT 274 27 45 64 67 71 92
Total Time: 1:30:30.80
Average: 18:06.16
9 Winston Churchill Hs-Md,P 275 33 38 43 68 93 95 154
Total Time: 1:30:31.60
Average: 18:06.32
10 Sherwood Hs-Md,Sandy Spri 291 15 23 80 82 91 118 127
Total Time: 1:30:45.10
Average: 18:09.02
11 Holy Trinity Academy-FL,M 315 16 46 55 69 129 146 177
Total Time: 1:31:05.50
Average: 18:13.10
12 Colonial Forge Hs-Va,Staf 318 1 29 81 85 122 139 141
Total Time: 1:30:37.20
Average: 18:07.44
13 Brookwood Hs-Ga B,Snellvi 341 48 58 72 76 87 106 109
Total Time: 1:31:23.70
Average: 18:16.74
14 Amherst Regional Hs-Ma,Am 358 41 50 73 89 105 110 113
Total Time: 1:31:35.00
Average: 18:19.00
15 Stafford Hs-Va,Fredericks 363 28 39 65 74 157 167 173
Total Time: 1:31:50.70
Average: 18:22.14
16 Tatnall School-DE,Wilming 385 35 59 84 90 117 134 142
Total Time: 1:31:51.20
Average: 18:22.24
17 Briar Woods Hs-Va,Ashburn 403 56 77 86 88 96 135 145
Total Time: 1:32:14.30
Average: 18:26.86
18 Saratoga Springs Hs-Ny,Sa 443 2 19 111 150 161 178 190
Total Time: 1:32:41.20
Average: 18:32.24
19 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna, VA 471 78 94 98 99 102 103 108
Total Time: 1:33:08.90
Average: 18:37.78
20 Reservoir Hs-Md,Fulton, M 597 75 101 132 133 156 168 170
Total Time: 1:34:56.50
Average: 18:59.30
21 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow, MA 616 83 112 131 143 147 165 176
Total Time: 1:35:12.60
Average: 19:02.52
22 Christiansburg Hs-Va,Chri 622 97 120 124 126 155 160
Total Time: 1:35:14.60
Average: 19:02.92
23 Millbrook Hs-Nc C,Raleigh 634 100 115 130 136 153 179
Total Time: 1:35:24.00
Average: 19:04.80
24 Enloe Hs-Nc,Raleigh, NC 642 44 125 152 159 162 180 184
Total Time: 1:35:58.30
Average: 19:11.66
....Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC JV
25 Millbrook Hs-Nc D,Raleigh 662 116 119 138 140 149 172
Total Time: 1:35:49.60
Average: 19:09.92
26 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC 706 114 137 144 148 163 166
Total Time: 1:36:47.00
Average: 19:21.40
27 Western Branch Hs-Va,Ches 732 121 128 151 158 174
Total Time: 1:37:30.10
Average: 19:30.02
28 North Cobb Hs-Ga,Kennesaw 903 164 175 181 191 192 195 207
Total Time: 1:43:52.00
Average: 20:46.40
29 Millbrook Hs-Nc,Raleigh, 911 169 182 183 188 189 193 201
Total Time: 1:44:45.30
Average: 20:57.06
30 Wake Forest-Rolesville HS 966 171 185 200 202 208
Total Time: 1:52:45.60
Average: 22:33.12
31 Socastee Hs-Sc,Myrtle Bea 984 186 194 196 203 205 206
Total Time: 1:52:09.20
Average: 22:25.84
32 Patrick Henry Hs-Va,Ashla 985 187 197 198 199 204
Total Time: 1:51:52.20
Average: 22:22.44