Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2015 07:02 PM
          2015 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/13/2015 to 3/15/2015           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                          at The Armory, New York, NY                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
    National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
        Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA       
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2456 Ryan Clark          15 Atlanta, GA             O 6.67Q  6 
  2   625 Darryl Haraway      15 Hyattsville, MD         F 6.75Q  1 
  3  2520 Noah Lyles          16 Alexandria, VA          F 6.78Q  5 
  4  3033 Andrew Hudson       15 Cibolo, TX                6.80Q  4 
  5  1214 Kasaun James        16 Radcliff, KY              6.86Q  3  6.859
  6  1530 Jaron Flournoy      15 Inkster, MI               6.90Q  2 
  7  1215 Khari Saunders      15 Radcliff, KY              6.86Q  4  6.860
  8  2817 Derris Cleaver      15 belleville, MI            6.89Q  6 
  9  3504 Carnell Noble       15 Rochester, NY             6.92Q  1 
 10   436 Christian Brissett  15 Wyncote, PA               6.93Q  3 
 11  1048 Shaka Shomari       15 Hicksville, NY            6.95Q  5  6.947
 12   777 Derek Ware          15 Mesa, AZ                  6.97Q  2  6.962
 13   487 Joshua Burks        15 Madison, AL               6.87q  4 
 14  1995 Daniel Estrada      16 Greensboro, NC            6.95q  3  6.942
 15   802 Nicholas Palomino   15 Toronto, ON               6.95q  6  6.947
 16  2798 Jaron Woodyard      16 Gaithersburg, MD          6.96q  1 
 17  3023 Bailey Overbay      15 Morristown, TN            6.97q  1  6.963
 18  2471 Harrison Schrage    16 Beaverton, OR             6.98q  5  6.972
 19   484 Rodney Rowe         15 Clayton, NC               6.98q  5  6.977
 20   127 Joe Harrington      15 Austintown, OH            6.99q  6 
 21   817 Drake Davis         16 Fork Union, VA            7.01q  2 
 22  2433 Alonzo Ruffin       15 Washington, DC            7.02q  2 
 23   489 Brandon Harris      15 Solon, OH                 7.03q  1  7.021
 24  1472 Osiris Nicholson    15 West Chester, PA          7.03q  4  7.029
 24  2025 Chuka Soronnadi     15 Charlotte, NC             7.03q  3  7.029
 26  2699 Shemar Smith        16 Tyler, TX                 7.03q  3  7.030
 27  1473 Nkosi Pile          15 West Chester, PA          7.04q  4 
 28  2017 Julius Shellmire    15 Portland, OR              7.05   3 
 29   511 Alize Ford          16 Madison, AL               7.06   4 
 30  2884 Michael Davenport   16 Winston-Salem, NC         7.07   6  7.063
 31  2577 Cole Norton         15 Pickering, ON             7.07   1  7.064
 32  2103 Javan Lanier        16 Aurora, CO                7.07   3  7.065
 33  2850 Chiebuka Onwuzurik  16 West Bloomfield, MI       7.09   4 
 34  2636 Jawan Miller        16 Charlotte, NC             7.11   2 
 35  1174 Stanley Pilorge     15 Brooklyn, NY              7.12   2  7.116
 35  2556 Mohamed Lamine Gue  16 Albany, NY                7.12   4  7.116
 37  2909 Cameron Dobbins     15 Williamstown, NJ          7.13   6  7.125
 38  2325 Joseph Alessi       15 North Lima, OH            7.13   1  7.129
 39   317 Jeffery Hulon       17 Beaumont, TX              7.17   6 
 40  3486 Sterling Pierce     15 Lumberton, NJ             7.19   5 
 41  2704 Ken Cobb            16 Huntsville, AL            7.20   5 
 42    80 Trevor Cook         16 Aurora, CO                7.21   5 
 43   414 Jamique Mitchell    15 Newark, NJ                7.22   6 
 44   277 Damani Washington   15 Brooklyn, NY              7.23   2 
 45  1111 Denniston Moore     15 Philadelphia, PA          7.25   5 
 46  2885 Nicholas Schutz     15 Brookline, NH             7.28   6 
 47  1531 Stephen Blunt       15 monroe, MI                7.47   1 
 --  1165 Jalen Virgil        16 Suwanee, GA                DNS   1 
 --   627 Anthony McFarland   17 Hyattsville, MD            DNS   3 
 --  1183 Chad Zallow         15 Warren, OH                 DNS   2 
 --   882 Jelani Roberts      15 Owings Mills, MD           DNS   3 
 --  1953 Vincent Vaughns     16 Exeter, NH                 DNS   5 
 --  1019 Marcus Taylor       15 Highland Springs, V        DNS   2 
 --  1663 Trekel Lockett      16 New Bern, NC               DNS   4 
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
        Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA       
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2456 Ryan Clark          15 Atlanta, GA             F 6.72Q  3  6.716
  1  3033 Andrew Hudson       15 Cibolo, TX              F 6.72Q  2  6.716
  3   625 Darryl Haraway      15 Hyattsville, MD         F 6.74Q  1 
  4  2520 Noah Lyles          16 Alexandria, VA          F 6.73Q  2 
  5  1214 Kasaun James        16 Radcliff, KY              6.84Q  1 
  6  1530 Jaron Flournoy      15 Inkster, MI               6.85Q  3 
  7  2817 Derris Cleaver      15 belleville, MI            6.87q  1  6.867
  8  1215 Khari Saunders      15 Radcliff, KY              6.87q  3  6.869
  9   802 Nicholas Palomino   15 Toronto, ON               6.89q  2 
 10   436 Christian Brissett  15 Wyncote, PA               6.93   2  6.922
 11  3504 Carnell Noble       15 Rochester, NY             6.93   2  6.927
 12   777 Derek Ware          15 Mesa, AZ                  6.93   3  6.930
 13  1995 Daniel Estrada      16 Greensboro, NC            6.95   1  6.942
 14   484 Rodney Rowe         15 Clayton, NC               6.95   3  6.946
 15   489 Brandon Harris      15 Solon, OH                 6.96   1  6.954
 16   487 Joshua Burks        15 Madison, AL               6.96   3  6.955
 17  1048 Shaka Shomari       15 Hicksville, NY            6.97   1 
 18  2798 Jaron Woodyard      16 Gaithersburg, MD          6.99   2 
 19  2433 Alonzo Ruffin       15 Washington, DC            7.00   2 
 20  3023 Bailey Overbay      15 Morristown, TN            7.02   1 
 21  2471 Harrison Schrage    16 Beaverton, OR             7.04   3 
 22  2025 Chuka Soronnadi     15 Charlotte, NC             7.05   3 
 23   817 Drake Davis         16 Fork Union, VA            7.07   2 
 24  1473 Nkosi Pile          15 West Chester, PA          7.09   2 
 25  2699 Shemar Smith        16 Tyler, TX                 7.12   1 
 --   127 Joe Harrington      15 Austintown, OH             DNS   1 
 --  1472 Osiris Nicholson    15 West Chester, PA           DNS   3 
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
        Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA       
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2456 Ryan Clark          15 Atlanta, GA               6.65O  6.641
  2  2520 Noah Lyles          16 Alexandria, VA            6.65O  6.644
  3   625 Darryl Haraway      15 Hyattsville, MD           6.70F 
  4   802 Nicholas Palomino   15 Toronto, ON               6.82   6.812
  5  1214 Kasaun James        16 Radcliff, KY              6.82   6.813
  6  1530 Jaron Flournoy      15 Inkster, MI               6.83  
  7  1215 Khari Saunders      15 Radcliff, KY              6.84  
  8  2817 Derris Cleaver      15 belleville, MI            6.88  
 --  3033 Andrew Hudson       15 Cibolo, TX                 DNS  
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way,WA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1508 Brenessa Thompson   15 Brooklyn, NY            F 7.42Q  6 
  2  2558 Teahna Daniels      15 Orlando, FL             F 7.45Q  4 
  3  2812 Kate Hall           15 Casco, ME               F 7.46Q  2 
  4  2381 Cassandra Hall      16 Atlanta, GA               7.48Q  5 
  5  1924 Alfreda Steele      16 Lutz, FL                  7.52Q  3 
  6  2132 Brianna Duncan      16 Cambridge, MA             7.55Q  1  7.542
  7  2809 Kiara Parker        15 Waldorf, MD               7.50Q  5 
  8  2353 Kaelin Roberts      17 Long Beach, CA            7.53Q  3 
  9  2857 Sydnei Murphy       15 Apex, NC                  7.57Q  1  7.567
 10  1667 Symone Darius       16 Mount Vernon, NY          7.57Q  4  7.569
 11   780 Shayna Yon          15 Denver, CO                7.58Q  6 
 12  1639 Katlin Sherman      15 Winston Salem, NC         7.60Q  2 
 13  2719 LaurenRain William  17 Lakewood, CA              7.55q  5  7.542
 14  2712 Zaria Francis       16 Oxnard, CA                7.59q  1 
 15  3000 Taylor Chapman      15 Sellersville, PA          7.61q  5 
 16   524 Lanae-Tava Thomas   18 Henrietta, NY             7.62q  6 
 17   803 Shanice Williams    15 Toronto, ON               7.63q  4 
 18   896 Zola Golden         15 Bronx, NY                 7.64q  6 
 19   898 Sekayi Bracey       16 Grand Rapids, MI          7.65q  2 
 20  1838 Alexys Taylor       16 Woodbridge, VA            7.66q  4 
 21  1422 Gabriele Cunningha  15 Charlotte, NC             7.67q  4 
 22  2573 Alanna Hendricks    15 Pickering, ON             7.70q  5 
 23  2717 Miah Webb           15 Glendale, CA              7.71q  6 
 24  3066 Maya Harewood       16 Bothell, WA               7.72q  3 
 25  2358 Autumn Wright       17 Long Beach, CA            7.73q  6 
 26  1507 Karimah Senior      15 Brooklyn, NY              7.74q  1  7.731
 27    84 Alexis Groce        15 Aurora, CO                7.74q  4  7.738
 28  2739 Daija Lampkin       17 Middletown, DE            7.74   1  7.739
 29   959 Tori Ray            15 Hampton, VA               7.75   2  7.749
 30  2348 Kenyla Miles        17 Long Beach, CA            7.75   1  7.750
 31   888 Sade Hargrove       15 Glen Allen, VA            7.76   1  7.752
 32    82 Maya Evans          18 Aurora, CO                7.76   5  7.756
 33  1179 Mallory Pitchford   16 Midlothian, VA            7.78   2 
 34  3067 Sarah Stavig        15 Bothell, WA               7.81   2  7.807
 35   339 Kyla Lewis          15 Potomac, MD               7.81   1  7.809
 35   666 Abby Steiner        18 Dublin, OH                7.81   3  7.809
 37  2879 Lauren White        16 Raleigh, NC               7.82   5  7.812
 38  2146 Jaela Gay           15 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.82   4  7.813
 39  2797 Stephanie Davis     17 Gaithersburg, MD          7.83   5  7.822
 39   440 Chanel Brisset      17 Wyncote, PA               7.83   2  7.822
 41  2515 Ariel Strunkey      15 Bronx, NY                 7.83   6  7.830
 42  2214 Alyssa Leto         15 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY       7.84   3 
 43  1548 Sarah Militano      15 Miller Place, NY          7.85   5 
 44  2716 Jaela Williams      15 fontana, CA               7.91   2 
 --  3424 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL              FS   3 
 --   731 Lauren Morgan       17 Bladensburg, MD            DNS   4 
 --  1366 Maiya Dendy         15 Middletown, DE             DNS   6 
 --  1059 Quashira McIntosh   15 Providence, RI             DNS   3 
 --  1957 Carolyn Brown       15 Hampton, VA                DNS   3 
 --  3105 Haisha Bisiolu      15 Union, NJ                  DNS   4 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way,WA     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2558 Teahna Daniels      15 Orlando, FL             F 7.37Q  3 
  2  2809 Kiara Parker        15 Waldorf, MD             F 7.44Q  2 
  3  2381 Cassandra Hall      16 Atlanta, GA               7.48Q  1  7.477
  4  1508 Brenessa Thompson   15 Brooklyn, NY            F 7.45Q  2 
  5  1924 Alfreda Steele      16 Lutz, FL                F 7.47Q  3  7.462
  6  2812 Kate Hall           15 Casco, ME                 7.49Q  1 
  7  2719 LaurenRain William  17 Lakewood, CA            F 7.47q  2  7.468
  8  2712 Zaria Francis       16 Oxnard, CA                7.48q  3  7.479
  9   803 Shanice Williams    15 Toronto, ON               7.55q  3 
 10  1422 Gabriele Cunningha  15 Charlotte, NC             7.58   1  7.573
 11  1507 Karimah Senior      15 Brooklyn, NY              7.58   3  7.574
 12  1667 Symone Darius       16 Mount Vernon, NY          7.58   1  7.580
 13   780 Shayna Yon          15 Denver, CO                7.60   3  7.593
 14  2353 Kaelin Roberts      17 Long Beach, CA            7.60   3  7.599
 15  2132 Brianna Duncan      16 Cambridge, MA             7.61   2  7.601
 16  1639 Katlin Sherman      15 Winston Salem, NC         7.61   2  7.609
 17  2857 Sydnei Murphy       15 Apex, NC                  7.62   1  7.616
 18   896 Zola Golden         15 Bronx, NY                 7.62   2  7.620
 19   898 Sekayi Bracey       16 Grand Rapids, MI          7.63   2 
 20   524 Lanae-Tava Thomas   18 Henrietta, NY             7.64   1 
 21    84 Alexis Groce        15 Aurora, CO                7.66   1 
 22  3000 Taylor Chapman      15 Sellersville, PA          7.67   1 
 23  2717 Miah Webb           15 Glendale, CA              7.69   3  7.686
 24  2358 Autumn Wright       17 Long Beach, CA            7.69   2  7.690
 25  2573 Alanna Hendricks    15 Pickering, ON             7.70   1  7.691
 26  1838 Alexys Taylor       16 Woodbridge, VA            7.70   3  7.699
 27  3066 Maya Harewood       16 Bothell, WA               7.74   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way,WA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2558 Teahna Daniels      15 Orlando, FL               7.33F 
  2  2381 Cassandra Hall      16 Atlanta, GA               7.37F 
  3  2809 Kiara Parker        15 Waldorf, MD               7.43F 
  4  2719 LaurenRain William  17 Lakewood, CA              7.46F  7.453
  5  2712 Zaria Francis       16 Oxnard, CA                7.46F  7.456
  6  2812 Kate Hall           15 Casco, ME                 7.47F 
  7  1924 Alfreda Steele      16 Lutz, FL                  7.48  
  8   803 Shanice Williams    15 Toronto, ON               7.57  
 --  1508 Brenessa Thompson   15 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Natl, Armory: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL        
        Meet: M 20.97  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
   NSIC Meet: I 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL        
    Freshman: F 21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA     
   Sophomore: O 21.50  3/15/2014   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA            
      Junior: J 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Senior: S 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2456 Ryan Clark          15 Atlanta, GA            J 21.00q  7 
  2  1607 Rai Benjamin        15 Mount Vernon, NY       O 21.23q  2 
  3  2520 Noah Lyles          16 Alexandria, VA         O 21.24q  4 
  4  3033 Andrew Hudson       15 Cibolo, TX             O 21.34q  1 
  5  1626 Anton Porter        15 Bronx, NY              O 21.38q  7 
  6   272 Maxwell Willis      16 Bowie, MD              F 21.57q  8 
  7  3032 Norman Grimes       16 Canyon, TX             F 21.61q  3 
  8  1971 Nicholas Gray       15 Pickerington, OH       F 21.63q  5 
  9   817 Drake Davis         16 Fork Union, VA         F 21.68   5 
 10  1048 Shaka Shomari       15 Hicksville, NY         F 21.83   1 
 11   833 Rico Gomez          15 cheltanham, MD         F 21.85  10 
 12  1530 Jaron Flournoy      15 Inkster, MI            F 21.95   6 
 13  2798 Jaron Woodyard      16 Gaithersburg, MD         22.00   7 
 14   711 Edward Davis        15 New Orleans, LA          22.05   9 
 15  1193 Dylan Peebles       16 Raleigh, NC              22.06   3 
 16    89 Stedman Cook        16 Washington, DC           22.08   4 
 17   487 Joshua Burks        15 Madison, AL              22.09   3  22.087
 17  3248 Christian Kildal-B  15 Mendham, NJ              22.09   7  22.087
 19  2884 Michael Davenport   16 Winston-Salem, NC        22.11   1 
 20  3150 Marquise Cooper     15 Loganville, GA           22.21   4 
 21  2956 Calvary Rogers      15 Rochester, NY            22.24   3 
 22  2017 Julius Shellmire    15 Portland, OR             22.28   6  22.273
 23   511 Alize Ford          16 Madison, AL              22.28   2  22.277
 24  3412 Chris Jewett        15 Woburn, MA               22.29   8 
 25   268 Antonio Coleman     15 Bowie, MD                22.35   2  22.342
 26  2372 Kevon White         15 Springfield Gardens      22.35   6  22.344
 27  1215 Khari Saunders      15 Radcliff, KY             22.36   3 
 28  3060 Isaiah King         17 Norfolk, VA              22.37   1 
 29   132 Robert Miller       16 Baltimore, MD            22.39   6 
 30  2025 Chuka Soronnadi     15 Charlotte, NC            22.41   8 
 31   127 Joe Harrington      15 Austintown, OH           22.44   5 
 32  2476 Jared Benn          15 Suffern, NY              22.45   2 
 33  1965 Dartrez Thompson    15 Hampton, VA              22.48   5 
 34  3189 Kadeem Middleton    15 Suffolk, VA              22.53   2 
 35  1623 Darrnell Pratt      17 Ellicott City, MD        22.54   8 
 36  1762 Jalen Walker        15 Germantown, MD           22.55  10 
 37  1839 Abdul Byabusha      15 Ossining, NY             22.57   1 
 38  1767 Abu Ceesay          16 Norton, MA               22.58   9 
 39  1405 Kyle Watkins        15 Middle Island, NY        22.60   3 
 40  2230 Christan Blades     15 Brooklyn, NY             22.65   4  22.650
 40   334 Jayon Woodard       16 Raleigh, NC              22.65   6  22.650
 42  2433 Alonzo Ruffin       15 Washington, DC           22.66   7 
 43   908 Byron Hearst        15 Rochester, NY            22.70   9 
 44   910 Joe Mendola         15 Rochester, NY            22.71   8 
 45   897 Kobe Smith          16 Norfolk, VA              22.75  10 
 46   671 Aaron Hamilton      15 Hopewell Junction,       22.82   5 
 47  2691 Anthony Delasanta   16 Franklin, MA             22.84   9 
 48  2792 Miles Walker        15 Columbia, MD             22.86   4 
 49  2926 Elliott Everett     15 Flushing, NY             22.90   4 
 50  2813 Jacob Dixon         15 Falmouth, ME             23.21   9 
 --  1610 Cody Housen         15 Mount Vernon, NY           DNF   2 
 --  1877 William Allen       16 Lexington, KY              DNS   8 
 --  3053 Joshua Pearson      16 Collinsville, VA           DNS  10 
 --   882 Jelani Roberts      15 Owings Mills, MD           DNS   5 
 --  2404 Brandon Thomas      16 Richmond, VA               DNS  10 
 --  3093 Taylor McLaughlin   15 Dunellen, NJ               DNS   9 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL        
        Meet: M 20.97  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
   NSIC Meet: I 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL        
    Freshman: F 21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA     
   Sophomore: O 21.50  3/15/2014   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA            
      Junior: J 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Senior: S 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2520 Noah Lyles          16 Alexandria, VA           20.83M  2 
  2  2456 Ryan Clark          15 Atlanta, GA              20.85M  2 
  3  1607 Rai Benjamin        15 Mount Vernon, NY         21.09O  2 
  4  1626 Anton Porter        15 Bronx, NY                21.45O  1 
  5   272 Maxwell Willis      16 Bowie, MD                21.65F  1 
  6  3032 Norman Grimes       16 Canyon, TX               21.68F  1 
  7  1971 Nicholas Gray       15 Pickerington, OH         21.80F  1 
 --  3033 Andrew Hudson       15 Cibolo, TX                 DNS   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.48  3/10/2013   Kali Davis-White, Coral Springs, FL         
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA         
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2719 LaurenRain William  17 Lakewood, CA           F 23.60q  4 
  2  1639 Katlin Sherman      15 Winston Salem, NC        24.06q  6 
  3   896 Zola Golden         15 Bronx, NY                24.07q  2  24.068
  4  1059 Quashira McIntosh   15 Providence, RI           24.07q  3  24.069
  5  1667 Symone Darius       16 Mount Vernon, NY         24.14q  4 
  6  2712 Zaria Francis       16 Oxnard, CA               24.19q  6 
  7  2484 Imani Solan         15 Suffern, NY              24.30q  2 
  8  3183 Brandee' Johnson    16 Suffolk, VA              24.35q  5 
  9  2381 Cassandra Hall      16 Atlanta, GA              24.37   3 
 10  2514 Arianne Strunkey    15 Bronx, NY                24.42   1 
 11  2809 Kiara Parker        15 Waldorf, MD              24.48   3 
 12  2761 Kianna Gray         15 Fort Knox, KY            24.50   8 
 13   104 Serenity Douglas    16 Snellville, GA           24.53   7 
 14  2515 Ariel Strunkey      15 Bronx, NY                24.63   8  24.622
 15  1640 Ebony Williams      15 Lewisville, NC           24.63   7  24.624
 16   731 Lauren Morgan       17 Bladensburg, MD          24.65   1 
 17  2579 Xahria Santiago     17 Pickering, ON            24.69   6 
 18  3000 Taylor Chapman      15 Sellersville, PA         24.82   4 
 19  1032 Sierra Irvin        15 Hingham, MA              24.83   7 
 20  2538 Jhane' King         16 Keller, TX               24.84   8 
 21  2377 Brooklynn Broadwat  16 Philadelphia, PA         24.86   6 
 22   640 Kiara Lester        16 Wenonah, NJ              24.96   1 
 23   959 Tori Ray            15 Hampton, VA              24.97   2 
 24  2797 Stephanie Davis     17 Gaithersburg, MD         24.98   1 
 25  1366 Maiya Dendy         15 Middletown, DE           25.03   8 
 26   666 Abby Steiner        18 Dublin, OH               25.04   1 
 27   772 Karimah Davis       17 Wellington, FL           25.06   7 
 28   974 Ty'Asia Dansbury    17 Harrisburg, PA           25.14   7 
 29   888 Sade Hargrove       15 Glen Allen, VA           25.30   2 
 30   176 D'Jai Baker         16 Bayside, NY              25.33   3 
 31  2717 Miah Webb           15 Glendale, CA             25.34   4 
 32   267 Ashley Lewis        16 Boston, MA               25.47   6 
 33  1838 Alexys Taylor       16 Woodbridge, VA           25.50   5 
 34  3036 Jadsia Warden       16 El Paso, TX              25.59   5  25.586
 35  1055 Jayla Stewart       15 Flossmoor, IL            25.59   8  25.589
 36  1658 Phyllis Gordon      15 Neptune, NJ              25.64   6 
 37  1052 Antoinette Brought  15 Flossmoor, IL            25.82   4 
 38  3395 Sashana Hinds       16 Windsor, CT              25.86   2 
 39  1159 Kiana Lee           15 Irvington, NY            25.90   1 
 40    81 London Evans        16 Aurora, CO               26.09   3 
 --  1957 Carolyn Brown       15 Hampton, VA                DNS   5 
 --   339 Kyla Lewis          15 Potomac, MD                DNS   5 
 --  1066 Amber Ivy           16 Missouri City, TX          DNS   2 
 --  1924 Alfreda Steele      16 Lutz, FL                   DNS   3 
 --  3105 Haisha Bisiolu      15 Union, NJ                  DNS   5 
 --   233 Sydnee Minor        16 Forestville, MD            DNS   7 
 --  1834 Taylor Deloach      16 Lithonia, GA               DNS   4 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.48  3/10/2013   Kali Davis-White, Coral Springs, FL         
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA         
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2719 LaurenRain William  17 Lakewood, CA             23.46M  2 
  2  1667 Symone Darius       16 Mount Vernon, NY         23.99   1 
  3  1639 Katlin Sherman      15 Winston Salem, NC        24.05   2 
  4  2484 Imani Solan         15 Suffern, NY              24.08   1 
  5  2712 Zaria Francis       16 Oxnard, CA               24.26   1 
  6   896 Zola Golden         15 Bronx, NY                24.28   2 
  7  1059 Quashira McIntosh   15 Providence, RI           24.37   2 
  8  3183 Brandee' Johnson    16 Suffolk, VA              24.59   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ       
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
   Armory HS: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, CentralPhiladelphia, PA       
   Sophomore: O 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA       
      Junior: J 46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc Smith,Chspk,VA          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1607 Rai Benjamin        15 Mount Vernon, NY       O 46.59q  1 
  2  3093 Taylor McLaughlin   15 Dunellen, NJ           O 46.80q  4 
  3  2519 Josephus Lyles      16 Alexandria, VA         F 47.50q  3 
  4    49 Izaiah Brown        15 Amsterdam, NY          F 47.64q  6 
  5   276 Richard Rose        15 Brooklyn, NY           F 47.80q  2 
  6  1877 William Allen       16 Lexington, KY          F 47.92q  4 
  7    12 Raymund Clarke      15 Roselle, NJ            F 48.21q  6 
  8  2067 Deshawne Bunion     15 Rahway, NJ             F 48.38q  4 
  9  2570 Myles Banfield      15 Pickering, ON          F 48.53   2 
 10   833 Rico Gomez          15 cheltanham, MD         F 48.71   5 
 11   835 Nasir Haines        15 Freehold, NJ           F 48.76   1 
 12  3248 Christian Kildal-B  15 Mendham, NJ              48.85   4 
 13  3150 Marquise Cooper     15 Loganville, GA           49.05   5 
 14  2818 Benjamin Hayes      15 Belleville, MI           49.09   1 
 15  2093 Greg Stickle        15 Randolph, NJ             49.12   5  49.114
 16   268 Antonio Coleman     15 Bowie, MD                49.12   2  49.115
 17  2718 Isaiah Jewett       15 Inglewood, CA            49.19   1 
 18   674 Joe Luongo          15 Danvers, MA              49.26   6 
 19  2322 Trevor Stewart      16 Lorton, VA               49.66   6 
 20  1952 Mason Polk          15 Exeter, NH               49.68   2 
 21  2921 Luke Germanakos     15 Lynbrook, NY             49.94   5 
 22   423 Titus Jeffries      16 Chantilly, VA            50.06   5 
 23  1132 Montel Hood         16 Detroit, MI              50.41   4 
 24   334 Jayon Woodard       16 Raleigh, NC              50.83   1 
 25   895 Joshua Dacres       15 Bronx, NY                50.97   2 
 26  3214 Jackson Gallagher   15 Wakefield, MA            51.19   3 
 27  3062 Hunter Sampson      15 Salem, VA                51.41   3 
 28  1133 Steven Linton       16 Dewitt, MI               51.55   5 
 29   809 Max Arias           16 Upper Darby, PA          52.11   6 
 --  1529 Skyler Bowden       15 Saline, MI                 DNS   3 
 --   272 Maxwell Willis      16 Bowie, MD                  DNS   3 
 --   624 Justin Hamilton     15 Hyattsville, MD            DNS   1 
 --   215 Austin Nobis        15 Las Vegas, NV              DNS   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ       
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
   Armory HS: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, CentralPhiladelphia, PA       
   Sophomore: O 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA       
      Junior: J 46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc Smith,Chspk,VA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1607 Rai Benjamin        15 Mount Vernon, NY         46.61O  2 
  2    49 Izaiah Brown        15 Amsterdam, NY            47.32F  2 
  3  2519 Josephus Lyles      16 Alexandria, VA           47.35F  2 
  4  1877 William Allen       16 Lexington, KY            47.37F  1 
  5   276 Richard Rose        15 Brooklyn, NY             47.68F  1 
  6  2067 Deshawne Bunion     15 Rahway, NJ               48.06F  1 
  7    12 Raymund Clarke      15 Roselle, NJ              48.30F  1 
 --  3093 Taylor McLaughlin   15 Dunellen, NJ                DQ   2  break line violation
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Natl, Meet: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
   Armory HS: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI         
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2482 Kamryn McIntosh     17 Suffern, NY              54.09q  5 
  2  1125 Layla White         15 Cary, NC                 54.95q  3 
  3     5 Martha Sam          15 Lanham, MD               55.00q  4 
  4   905 Lauryn Ghee         17 Chesapeake, VA           55.24q  2 
  5  2672 Destiny Ward        17 Chesapeake, VA           55.38q  5 
  6  2726 Carolyn Wilson      17 Thousand Oaks, CA        55.58q  6 
  7  1894 Amanda Crawford     16 Brooklyn, NY             55.75q  7 
  8   104 Serenity Douglas    16 Snellville, GA           55.82q  6 
  9  1592 Anna Jefferson      16 Detroit, MI              56.02   4 
 10  2377 Brooklynn Broadwat  16 Philadelphia, PA         56.24   1 
 11  2514 Arianne Strunkey    15 Bronx, NY                56.39   3 
 12  1032 Sierra Irvin        15 Hingham, MA              56.51   7 
 13  1636 McKinley McNeill    16 Kernerville, NC          56.52   2 
 14   267 Ashley Lewis        16 Boston, MA               56.65   2 
 15  2574 Divina Henry        15 Pickering, ON            56.69   1 
 16  1066 Amber Ivy           16 Missouri City, TX        56.71   2 
 17  1527 Chloe Abbott        16 Romulus, MI              56.82   1 
 18   772 Karimah Davis       17 Wellington, FL           56.98   6 
 19  1305 Frances Bull        15 Mentor, OH               57.03   1 
 20  2722 Timarya Baynard     15 San Jose, CA             57.16   2  57.151
 20  2145 Dnia Freeman        16 Upper Marlboro, MD       57.16   3  57.151
 22  3034 Sierra Andres       15 Coppell, TX              57.22   2 
 23  1159 Kiana Lee           15 Irvington, NY            57.30   4 
 24  1221 Amber Tanner        16 Brentwood, TN            57.34   6 
 25   526 Ceara Watson        15 Henrietta, NY            57.47   6 
 26  1194 Tia Robinson        15 Raleigh, NC              57.65   5 
 27  1469 Cameron Hinton      18 Brooklandville, MD       57.71   7 
 28  3036 Jadsia Warden       16 El Paso, TX              57.72   5 
 29  1068 Paige Kimble        17 Missouri City, TX        57.95   6 
 30  2887 Kristie Schoffield  17 Loudon, NH               58.06   5 
 31  2571 Ebhani Blackwood,   16 Pickering, ON            58.21   4 
 32   271 Taylor Williams     15 Bowie, MD                58.26   3 
 33   201 Ashley Greenlee     15 Hampton, VA              58.51   4 
 34  1366 Maiya Dendy         15 Middletown, DE           58.74   3 
 35  1637 Erin Morrison       15 Winston Salem, NC        58.98   3 
 36   658 MacKenzie Kerr      15 Henrico, VA              59.30   7 
 37  1899 Latoya Stewart      16 Brooklyn, NY             59.56   4 
 38   640 Kiara Lester        16 Wenonah, NJ              59.68   1 
 39  3268 Chelsea Ogindo      16 Peekskill, NY          1:00.08   7 
 --  2908 Julia Ashley        15 West Orange, NJ            DNS   1 
 --  3105 Haisha Bisiolu      15 Union, NJ                  DNS   7 
 --   828 Nyjari McNeil       18 Reisterstown, MD           DNS   5 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
   Armory HS: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI         
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2482 Kamryn McIntosh     17 Suffern, NY              54.57   2 
  2  1125 Layla White         15 Cary, NC                 54.60   2 
  3   905 Lauryn Ghee         17 Chesapeake, VA           54.65   2 
  4     5 Martha Sam          15 Lanham, MD               54.74   2 
  5  2726 Carolyn Wilson      17 Thousand Oaks, CA        55.00   1 
  6  1894 Amanda Crawford     16 Brooklyn, NY             55.35   1 
  7   104 Serenity Douglas    16 Snellville, GA           55.89   1 
  8  2672 Destiny Ward        17 Chesapeake, VA           55.96   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 10:25am; Sections 2 and 3 at 2:54pm
Natl, Armory: N 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
        Meet: M 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ        
   NSIC Meet: I 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
    Freshman: F 1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
   Sophomore: O 1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
      Junior: J 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ         
      Senior: S 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1882 Brian Bell          15 Dayton, OH             1:51.08O  3 
  2   425 Brandon McGorty     17 Chantilly, VA          1:51.50F  2 
  3  1213 Donavan Brazier     15 Grand Rapids, MI       1:51.57F  3 
  4  2474 Ignacio Fontes Gar  16 Winnipeg, MB           1:51.59F  3 
  5  2910 Connor Ross         15 Reno, NV               1:51.67F  2 
  6   499 Jake Johnson        16 Albany, NY             1:52.00F  2 
  7  3168 Shamar Powell       15 Huntington Station,    1:52.27F  2 
  8  1510 Terrell Jackson     16 Memphis, TN            1:52.63F  3 
  9  1564 Robert Heppenstall  15 Hamilton, ON           1:52.82F  3 
 10   682 Michael Grady       15 East Meadow, NY        1:53.06F  2 
 11   105 James Asselmeyer    15 Poughquag, NY          1:53.16F  3 
 12  2473 Shane Dillon        15 Winnipeg, MB           1:53.38F  3 
 13   204 Peter Garmon        15 Billerica, MA          1:53.65F  3 
 14  3208 Christopher Short   15 Williamsburg, VA       1:53.83F  3 
 15  1878 Kendall Muhammad    15 Lexington, KY          1:54.06F  3 
 16  3122 Dylan Groos         15 Nashville, TN          1:54.31F  2 
 17  3027 Zach Long           15 Rutledge, TN           1:54.33F  3 
 18  2097 Josiah Langstaff    15 Portland, OR           1:54.45F  2 
 19    39 Allen Vance         15 Hadley, MA             1:55.10F  1 
 20  1969 Edward Hayfron      16 Toronto, ON            1:55.12F  1 
 21   399 Matt Wisner         16 Carlisle, PA           1:55.13F  2 
 22  3072 Owen Buck           16 Seattle, WA            1:55.21F  1 
 23  2541 Drake Gauthier      15 Flint, MI              1:55.60   2 
 24   575 Ryan Adams          15 Stow, OH               1:55.70   1 
 25   821 Elias Graca         15 Cheswick, PA           1:55.97   3 
 26  1814 Hazem Miawad        15 Matawan, NJ            1:56.12   1 
 27  2238 Jaden Porte         15 Saskatoon, SK          1:56.38   1 
 28  2690 William Labreche       St-Etienne-des-Gres    1:56.96   1 
 29  3017 Matthew Rainey      15 Brentwood, TN          1:57.42   1 
 30  2122 Kristian Sogaard    15 Ridgefield, CT         1:58.17   1 
 31   418 Brook Wilson        15 York, PA               1:59.67   1 
 32  1789 Andrew Hunter       16 Purcellville, VA       2:00.91   2 
 33  1528 Jason Ferrante      15 Novi, MI               2:01.68   1 
 --  3035 Danny Leland        15 Dallas, TX                 DNS   1 
 --  2863 Nick Linder         15 Charlotte, NC              DNS   2 
 --   616 Matthew Novak       15 Glen Allen, VA             DNS   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 10:10am;  Sections 2 and 3 at 2:49pm
    National: N 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
        Meet: M 2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY    
   Armory HS: A 2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY    
    Freshman: F 2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD       
   Sophomore: O 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                   
      Junior: J 2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
      Senior: S 2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   527 Sammy Watson        17 Henrietta, NY          2:08.13   3 
  2  1588 Ersula Farrow       15 Detroit, MI            2:08.38   3 
  3  1199 Kaley Ciluffo       15 Le Claire, IA          2:08.83   3 
  4   880 Sarah Walker        16 Lower Gwynedd, PA      2:08.97   3 
  5  3071 Sophie Cantine      17 Sammamish, WA          2:10.59   3 
  6   846 Gabrielle Wilkinso  18 Wynnewood, PA          2:10.65   3 
  7  2907 Catherine Pagano    15 Upper Saddle River,    2:11.17   3 
  8    19 Mikayla Schneider   16 Villanova, PA          2:11.60   3 
  9  2751 Karina Liz          16 Aurora, IL             2:11.70   1 
 10  1538 Cassandra Mundekis  15 Manito, IL             2:12.01   2 
 11  1370 Ariel Keklak        16 Sudbury, MA            2:12.04   3 
 12  2107 Emma Call           16 Richmond, VA           2:12.37   2 
 13  2947 Anna Jurew          15 New York, NY           2:12.85   2 
 14  2723 Bianca Bryant       15 San Jose, CA           2:13.59   1 
 15  2985 Shannon Quinn       15 Carlisle, PA           2:13.88   1 
 16  2766 Sarah Edwards       16 Bellingham, MA         2:14.14   2 
 17  3163 Grace Trucilla      15 Erie, PA               2:14.15   2 
 18  2223 Jade Bouchard-Nguy  15 Montreal, QC           2:14.38   1 
 19  1201 Jazmine Fray        15 Freeport, NY           2:15.53   1 
 20  2194 Caitie Faust        15 Stone Mountain, GA     2:16.05   3 
 21   456 Cassey George       17 Wismar Linden          2:16.69   1 
 22   555 Madeline Ustanik    15 Corning, NY            2:16.81   1 
 23  3258 Reagan Bustamante   16 Springfield, VA        2:17.42   2 
 24  2783 Gianna Mastromatte  17 Worcester, MA          2:18.49   1 
 25  1627 Larkin Chapman      16 Iowa City, IA          2:31.88   1 
 26   179 Shaniqua Kirkpatri  15 Bayside, NY            2:34.76   1 
 --  2852 Ruby Stauber        16 Plymouth, MN               DNS   1 
 --   495 Jessica Drop        16 Durham, CT                 DNS   2 
 --   178 Emma Gallagher      15 Bayside, NY                DNS   2 
 --  2908 Julia Ashley        15 West Orange, NJ            DNS   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Both sections at 2:39pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:59.86  1/12/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes,Reston,VA          
        Meet: M 4:05.50  3/14/2010   Alex Hatz, Fay-Manlius,Manlius,NY         
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL   
   Sophomore: O 4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA     
      Junior: J 4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior: S 3:59.86  1/12/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes,Reston,VA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2829 Grant Fisher        15 Grand Blanc, MI        4:03.54M  2 
  2  2010 James Burke         15 Port Jefferson, NY     4:08.48O  2 
  3   869 Sam Ritz            15 Fort Washington, PA    4:08.67O  2 
  4   616 Matthew Novak       15 Glen Allen, VA         4:11.15F  2 
  5  2362 Logan Wetzel        15 Saline, MI             4:12.14F  2 
  6   916 Jeremy Spiezio      15 Greenwich, NY          4:12.44F  2 
  7   932 Luke Petela         15 Westmont, NJ           4:13.36F  2 
  8   813 Conor Lundy         16 Yonkers, NY            4:14.01F  2 
  9  2675 Anthony Berry       16 Traverse City, MI      4:18.56   1 
 10   750 Ehab El-Sandali     15 Toronto, ON            4:19.03   1 
 11  1270 Jack Salisbury      16 Providence, RI         4:19.39   2 
 12  1428 Billy McDevitt      15 Malvern, PA            4:20.51   1 
 13  1457 Andrew Ernst        16 Marblehead, MA         4:20.76   1 
 14   805 Luke Gavigan        15 Orangeburg, NY         4:22.35   1 
 15  1008 Joseph Dragon       16 Wantage, NJ            4:22.86   2 
 16  1266 Daniel Paiva        15 Providence, RI         4:23.90   1 
 17   396 Zach Brehm          15 Carlisle, PA           4:24.28   1 
 18  2828 Lucas Arrivo        15 Grand Blanc, MI        4:28.47   1 
 19  3050 Johnny Pace         15 Centreville, VA        4:28.82   1 
 20  2764 William Mulloy      15 Louisville, KY         4:29.10   1 
 21  3210 Spencer Brown       15 Wilton, CT             4:29.37   1 
 22  2493 Mitchell Daddario   15 Amherst, NY            4:29.74   1 
 23  2623 Luke Anderson       15 Harbor Beach, MI       4:32.96   1 
 --  2863 Nick Linder         15 Charlotte, NC              DNS   2 
 --  2337 Philip Hall         15 Hope Mills, NC             DNS   2 
 --  1241 Aidan Tooker        16 Saratoga Springs, N        DNS   2 
 --  2402 Edwin Rutto         16 Newark, NJ                 DNS   1 
 --  3380 William Glynn       15 Wilton, CT                 SCR     
 --  1869 Thomas Ratcliffe    16 Concord, MA                SCR     
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 11:50am; Sections 2 and 3 at 2:29pm
    National: N 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet: M 4:40.62  3/10/2013   Elise Cranny, Niwot, CO                   
   Armory HS: A 4:27.73  2/15/2014   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                   
   Sophomore: O 4:46.13  3/14/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                
      Junior: J 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior: S 4:39.00  2/24/1978   Lynn Jennings, Bromield,Harvard,MA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1344 Nevada Mareno       17 Raleigh, NC            4:43.23O  3 
  2  2876 Ryen Frazier        15 Raleigh, NC            4:44.48O  3 
  3  2711 Dani Jones          15 Phoenix, AZ            4:44.90O  2 
  4  2820 Rachel DaDamio      15 Bloomfield, MI         4:49.66   3 
  5  2750 Stephanie Jenks     16 Aurora, IA             4:49.70   3 
  6  2729 Tabor Scholl        15 Kremmling, CO          4:51.32   2 
  7  3345 Camille Davre       17 Whitefish Bay, WI      4:51.93   1  ht 1 split unavaiabl
  8  2868 Malia Ellington     15 Davidson, NC           4:53.48   3 
  9  2009 Rachel Bonner       16 Port Huron, MI         4:55.77   1 
 10  1274 Eliza Rego          16 Providence, RI         4:56.04   3 
 11  2932 Sage Hurta          16 Hamilton, NY           4:56.17   1 
 12  1657 Kaleigh Hughes      15 Needham, MA            4:57.34   2 
 13  3001 Marissa Sheva       15 Sellersville, PA       4:57.35   3 
 14  2836 Lexa Barrott        16 Northville, MI         4:57.39   1 
 15  2844 Kenzie Weiler       15 Sand Lake, MI          4:57.47   1 
 16  3347 Danae Rivers        16 New Haven, CT          4:58.30   3 
 17  1005 Grace Thompson      15 West Vancouver, BC     5:00.20   2 
 18  3008 Olivia Sargent      16 Yardley, PA            5:00.47   3 
 19  1708 Rachel McArthur     17 Bristow, VA            5:02.40   3 
 20  2778 Olivia Lantz        15 Peabody, MA            5:03.18   2 
 21  2848 Karrigan Smith      15 St. Johns, MI          5:04.14   2 
 22   498 Isabelle Harouche   15 Syosset, NY            5:09.59   1 
 23   456 Cassey George       17 Wismar Linden          5:11.47   2 
 24   751 Shannon Murdock     15 Exeter, NH             5:13.64   2 
 25  1875 Ciara Roche         16 Freehold, NJ           5:14.15   1 
 26   842 Paige Duca          15 Locust Valley, NY      5:15.69   3 
 27  2906 Lauren Sapone       16 Shrewsbury, NJ         5:19.99   1 
 --   574 Samantha Bockoven   15 Hudson, OH                 DNS   1 
 --   936 Briana Gess         17 Haddonfield, NJ            DNS   2 
 --   415 Allison Anderson    16 Toronto, ON                DNS   1 
 --  3134 Anna Flynn          16 New Rochelle, NY           DNS   1 
 --  2907 Catherine Pagano    15 Upper Saddle River,        SCR     
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:55am; Section 2 at 1:26pm
Natl, Armory: N 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ  
        Meet: M 8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL    
    Freshman: F 8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore: O 8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Junior: J 8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior: S 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1789 Andrew Hunter       16 Purcellville, VA       8:48.22F  2 
  2  2701 Levi Thomet         15 kodiak, AK             8:48.32F  2 
  3   603 Alex Ostberg        15 Darien, CT             8:48.88F  2 
  4  1241 Aidan Tooker        16 Saratoga Springs, N    8:56.16F  2 
  5  2755 Zack Snider         15 Carmel, IN             8:58.40   1 
  6  1161 Zach Dale           15 Hoffman Estates, IL    8:59.76   1 
  7  2337 Philip Hall         15 Hope Mills, NC         9:06.90   1 
  8  3016 Luke Meade          16 Bluff City, TN         9:08.64   1 
  9  1289 Alex Corbett        15 Annandale, VA          9:11.74   2 
 10  1263 Matthew Bouthilett  16 Providence, RI         9:13.90   2 
 11   400 Ben Veatch          16 Carmel, IN             9:15.29   1 
 12   382 Kevin James         15 Clifton Heights, PA    9:15.50   1 
 13  1268 David Principe      17 Providence, RI         9:15.84   1 
 14  1390 Benjamin Petrella   16 Liverpool, NY          9:16.27   1 
 15   602 Armstrong Noonan    16 Darien, CT             9:16.80   2 
 16  3120 Ryan Smeeton        16 Calgary, AB            9:21.04   2 
 17   565 Mike Brannigan      15 East Northport, NY     9:21.05   2 
 18  3223 Andrew Jordan       16 Pataskala, OH          9:21.37   1 
 19   872 Nick Dahl           17 philadelphia, PA       9:21.45   1 
 20  2886 Justin Carbone      16 Exeter, NH             9:25.43   1 
 21  2873 Tanis Baldwin       15 Hendersonville, NC     9:26.63   2 
 22  2823 Jesse Hersha        15 Concord, MI            9:28.08   2 
 23  1855 Jeffery Miller      15 Page, AZ               9:33.25   1 
 24  1487 Mikey Singer        15 Eldersburg, MD         9:39.43   1 
 25   307 Blaise Ferro        16 Spring Lake Heights    9:40.54   1 
 26  2859 Zachary Boone       15 Bakersville, NC        9:44.25   2 
 --  1497 Viraj Deokar        16 Acton, MA                  DNF   2 
 --   286 Eric van_der_Els    16 Norwalk, CT                DNS   2 
 --  1296 Kevin Monogue       15 Burke, VA                  DNS   1 
 --   813 Conor Lundy         16 Yonkers, NY                DNS   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:40am;  Section 2 at 1:11pm
    National: N  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
        Meet: M  9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
   NSIC Meet: I  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO            
   Armory HS: A  9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Freshman: F 10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville 
   Sophomore: O 10:12.95  3/1/2014    Hannah De Balsi, Staples,Westport,CT     
      Junior: J  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2876 Ryen Frazier        15 Raleigh, NC           10:02.86O  2 
  2  1297 Kate Murphy         17 Burke, VA             10:20.22F  2 
  3  3043 Julia Heymach       17 Pearland, TX          10:23.27F  2 
  4  2819 Audrey Belf         15 Bloomfield Hills, M   10:23.70   2 
  5  2821 Sarah Kettel        16 Brighton, MI          10:27.24   2 
  6   707 Libby Davidson      17 Lynchburg, VA         10:28.68   2 
  7   106 Bella Burda         15 Pleasant Valley, NY   10:34.50   2 
  8  2725 Rylee Bowen         18 Santa Rosa, CA        10:37.13   1 
  9   757 Abbey Wheeler       16 Wellsburg, NY         10:37.57   1 
 10  3305 Elly Henes          16 Cary, NC              10:38.92   2 
 11  3134 Anna Flynn          16 New Rochelle, NY      10:39.38   2 
 12  1276 Sheridan Wilbur     15 Providence, RI        10:44.89   2 
 13  2710 Baylee Jones        17 Phoenix, AZ           10:49.92   1 
 14  2945 Jaclyn Gallery      17 Nesconset, NY         10:50.11   1 
 15  2125 Carleen Jeffers     15 Ridgewood, NJ         10:51.37   1 
 16  1656 Margie Cullen       16 Needham, MA           10:52.52   1 
 17  1749 Diana Vizza         16 Glen Head, NY         11:01.87   1 
 18   752 Jacqueline Gaughan  18 Exeter, NH            11:02.37   1 
 19   248 Bonnie Angermeier   15 Blacksburg, VA        11:04.25   1 
 20   475 Katrina Patterson   17 Clarence, NY          11:04.31   1 
 21   920 Adriana Hooks       15 Williamsburg, VA      11:05.16   1 
 22  3005 Madeleine Davison   16 Wexford, PA           11:17.48   2 
 23  2220 Valerie Romero      16 Holtsville, NY        11:21.05   1 
 --   403 Aurelie Dube-Lavoi  15 Quebec, QC                 DNS   2 
 --  1798 Epiphany Grisbaum   15 Ocean City, NJ             DNS   1 
 --   553 Jessica Lawson      17 Corning, NY                SCR     
 --  2451 Hannah Debalsi      16 Westport, CT               SCR     
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 3:00pm; Section 2 at 4:55pm
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
        Meet: M 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Freshman: F 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL   
   Sophomore: O 14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID          
      Junior: J 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
      Senior: S 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2002 Elijah Armstrong    15 Pocatello, ID         14:41.72O  2 
  2   565 Mike Brannigan      15 East Northport, NY    14:42.33O  2 
  3   989 Casey Comber        15 Maple Glen, PA        14:51.83O  2 
  4   286 Eric van_der_Els    16 Norwalk, CT           15:02.56   2 
  5  1310 Dominic Hockenbury  16 Lehman, PA            15:08.59   2 
  6  2559 Reilly Friedman     15 Atlanta, GA           15:09.61   2 
  7  1668 Aaron Gebhart       15 New Oxford, PA        15:11.78   2 
  8  2756 Chase Ballard       15 Columbus, IN          15:12.02   2 
  9  1913 Ben McDermott       15 Pearl River, NY       15:17.31   1 
 10  2793 David Eisenhauer    15 Columbia, MD          15:17.59   2 
 11  2901 Matthew Grossman    17 Millburn, NJ          15:25.31   1 
 12  2768 Emmanuel D'Agostin  15 Brookline, MA         15:27.35   2 
 13   103 Ronan O'Shea        15 Gambrills, MD         15:29.32   1 
 14   253 Sam Teller          16 Blacksburg, VA        15:33.58   1 
 15   493 Christian Alberico  15 Durham, CT            15:33.69   2 
 16   264 Griffin Tichenor    15 Unionville, IN        15:34.93   1 
 17   949 Grant O'Connor      15 West Hartford, CT     15:38.10   1 
 18  2402 Edwin Rutto         16 Newark, NJ            15:52.46   2 
 19  2203 Jack Ryan           16 Rye, NY               16:01.38   1 
 20  2735 Clint Corso         15 Ridgefield, CT        16:01.84   1 
 21    48 Kyle Beaudette      17 Orange, CT            16:06.64   2 
 22  1978 Jeffrey Reddy       16 Chester, NH           16:25.39   1 
 --  2757 Seth Williams       15 Columbus, IN               DNS   1 
 --  3166 Craig Corti         15 stockholm, NJ              DNS   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 2:35pm; Sec 2 at 4:30pm
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 16:10.79  3/13/2015   Anna Rohrer, Mishawaka, IN               
    Freshman: F 17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY              
   Sophomore: O 16:37.50  3/14/2014   Stephanie Jenks, Lin-Mar,Marion,IA       
      Junior: J 16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI              
      Senior: S 16:10.79  3/13/2015   Anna Rohrer, Mishawaka, IN               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2759 Anna Rohrer         15 Mishawaka, IN         16:10.79N  2 
  2  2876 Ryen Frazier        15 Raleigh, NC           16:12.81J  2 
  3  2750 Stephanie Jenks     16 Aurora, IA            16:40.13F  2 
  4   604 Aubrey Argyle       17 Kaysville, UT         16:50.35F  2 
  5  2821 Sarah Kettel        16 Brighton, MI          16:57.97F  2 
  6   106 Bella Burda         15 Pleasant Valley, NY   16:58.37F  2 
  7  3057 Weini Kelati        18 Leesburg, VA          16:59.58F  2 
  8   707 Libby Davidson      17 Lynchburg, VA         17:21.02   2 
  9   923 Julia Stevenson     16 Tarrytown, NY         17:22.01   2 
 10  1798 Epiphany Grisbaum   15 Ocean City, NJ        17:47.78   2 
 11  2858 Lily Anderson       15 Asheville, NC         17:50.48   1 
 12  1231 Spencer Hayes       15 Saratoga Springs, N   17:52.99   1 
 13  1861 Rebekah Greengrass  15 Cary, NC              18:03.86   2 
 14  2939 Daniela LoCastro    16 Laurel Hollow, NY     18:18.69   1 
 15  2893 Rachel Lehnert      15 Fair Haven, NJ        18:25.41   1 
 16  2184 Haley Hasty         15 Vernon, CT            18:26.23   1 
 17  2948 Erika Yamazaki      15 New York, NY          18:26.65   1 
 18  3303 Theresa Enright     15 Cary, NC              18:31.49   1 
 19  1512 Bridgid Selfors     17 Middletown, CT        18:32.59   1 
 20   281 Caroline Pennacchi  16 Briarcliff Manor, N   18:35.90   1 
 21  1114 Danielle Marcone    17 Danbury, CT           20:04.94   1 
 --  2874 Caroline Yarbrough  15 Greensboro, NC             DNF   2  lap counting error
 --  1734 Alexandra Harris    17 Thiells, NY                DNS   1 
 --  2451 Hannah Debalsi      16 Westport, CT               DNS   2 
 --  1113 Jenna Gasparrini    16 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 --   964 Zoe Antonas         16 Knoxville, TN              DNS   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1183 Chad Zallow         15 Warren, OH              O 7.69Q  4 
  2   907 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA          F 7.88Q  2 
  3   670 Marcus Krah         16 Durham, NC              F 7.94Q  1  7.932
  4  1960 Charles Graham      15 Hampton, VA             F 7.94Q  3  7.933
  5  2195 Sidney Gibbons      15 Queens, NY              F 7.99Q  5 
  6  2276 Shawn Bleichert     15 Clifton Park, NY        F 7.95Q  3 
  7   362 Joseph Anderson     17 Rialto, CA              F 7.96Q  2 
  8  2431 Ayron Monroe        15 Washington, DC          F 7.98Q  4 
  9  3032 Norman Grimes       16 Canyon, TX              F 8.03Q  1 
 10  2738 Mykele Sanders      15 Dover, DE                 8.06Q  5 
 11  1525 Caleb Wilt          15 Washington Court Ho     F 7.97q  3 
 12   954 Alex Borzelin       15 Hamilton, NJ              8.04q  1  8.031
 13   316 DaJuan Seward       15 Ebony, VA                 8.04q  2  8.032
 14  1014 Chais Hill          15 Blackwood, NJ             8.04q  2  8.035
 15  2383 Matthew Moore       16 Atlanta, GA               8.05q  1  8.046
 16  1889 Juan Scott          15 Dayton, OH                8.05q  4  8.048
 17  1900 Braxton Canady      16 Jacksonville, FL          8.07q  4  8.063
 18  1763 Shyheim Wright      16 Germantown, MD            8.07q  5  8.066
 19  1094 Emmanuel Jackson    15 Raleigh, NC               8.09q  4 
 20  2323 Mitch Valko         15 Bridgeville, PA           8.11q  1 
 21  1951 Marcus Polk         15 Exeter, NH                8.14q  5  8.131
 22   132 Robert Miller       16 Baltimore, MD             8.14q  5  8.136
 23  3069 Chris Grant         15 Lynnwood, WA              8.16q  4  8.157
 24  3127 Mason Weh           16 Drexel Hill, PA           8.16q  2  8.159
 25  2749 Darrell Abernathy   15 Douglasville, GA          8.17   5  8.161
 26  1016 Felton Davis        15 Highland Springs, V       8.17   4  8.168
 27  1851 David George        15 Oxon Hill, MD             8.24   5 
 28  1821 Kevin Saccone       15 Mattapoisett, MA          8.25   3  8.245
 29  3398 Edwin Alston        15 Atco, NJ                  8.25   1  8.248
 30  1974 Dairius Ragland     15 Pickerington, OH          8.25   2  8.250
 31    76 Sebastian Silveira  15 andover, MA               8.26   3  8.251
 31   302 Chris Alexander     15 Spring Lake Heights       8.26   2  8.251
 33  2518 Alex Liggett        15 Traverse City, MI         8.26   1  8.252
 34  3155 Dylan Hunt          15 Vestal, NY                8.30   3  8.293
 35  3126 Akeim Thomas        15 Drexel Hill, PA           8.30   3  8.297
 36  3028 Jared Sampson       15 Austin, TX                8.36   2 
 37  2634 Brian Kendrick      15 Huntersville, NC          8.45   5 
 38   657 Terell Cisneros-Ha  15 Henrico, VA               8.56   3 
 --   515 Devon Gutrick       15 Waldorf, MD                DNS   4 
 --   413 Charles Bowman      15 Harrisburg, PA             DNS   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1183 Chad Zallow         15 Warren, OH              O 7.70Q  2 
  2   907 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA          O 7.77Q  3 
  3  1960 Charles Graham      15 Hampton, VA             F 7.87Q  1  7.864
  4  1900 Braxton Canady      16 Jacksonville, FL        O 7.83Q  3 
  5   316 DaJuan Seward       15 Ebony, VA               F 7.89Q  2 
  6  2738 Mykele Sanders      15 Dover, DE               F 7.96Q  1  7.951
  7  2195 Sidney Gibbons      15 Queens, NY              F 7.87q  3  7.862
  8  1763 Shyheim Wright      16 Germantown, MD          F 7.92q  2  7.916
  9  1525 Caleb Wilt          15 Washington Court Ho     F 7.92   3  7.920
 10  2276 Shawn Bleichert     15 Clifton Park, NY        F 7.93   2 
 11  3127 Mason Weh           16 Drexel Hill, PA         F 7.95   2 
 12  2431 Ayron Monroe        15 Washington, DC          F 7.96   3  7.955
 13  3032 Norman Grimes       16 Canyon, TX              F 7.96   1  7.957
 14  1094 Emmanuel Jackson    15 Raleigh, NC             F 7.98   2 
 15  1014 Chais Hill          15 Blackwood, NJ           F 7.99   3 
 16   362 Joseph Anderson     17 Rialto, CA              F 8.01   2  8.004
 17  2383 Matthew Moore       16 Atlanta, GA             F 8.01   1  8.006
 18  2323 Mitch Valko         15 Bridgeville, PA           8.06   3 
 19   132 Robert Miller       16 Baltimore, MD             8.11   1 
 20  1951 Marcus Polk         15 Exeter, NH                8.19   1 
 21  3069 Chris Grant         15 Lynnwood, WA              8.21   3 
 22   954 Alex Borzelin       15 Hamilton, NJ              8.22   2 
 23  1889 Juan Scott          15 Dayton, OH                8.33   1 
 --   670 Marcus Krah         16 Durham, NC                 DNS   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   907 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA            7.59M  7.585
  2  1183 Chad Zallow         15 Warren, OH                7.59M  7.589
  3  1960 Charles Graham      15 Hampton, VA               7.75O 
  4  2195 Sidney Gibbons      15 Queens, NY                7.90F 
  5  1900 Braxton Canady      16 Jacksonville, FL          7.95F 
  6   316 DaJuan Seward       15 Ebony, VA                 8.02F 
  7  1763 Shyheim Wright      16 Germantown, MD            8.06  
  8  2738 Mykele Sanders      15 Dover, DE                 8.17  
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  8.11  3/16/2014   Dio Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO               
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berkeley,CA        
   Sophomore: O  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech,Denver,CO               
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO              
      Senior: S  8.11  3/16/2014   Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3092 Sydney McLaughlin   17 Scotch Plains, NJ       F 8.30Q  1 
  2  2196 Alexis Duncan       16 Lancaster, TX           F 8.35Q  2  8.343
  3  2883 Anna Cockrell       16 Waxhaw, NC              F 8.35Q  3  8.350
  4   443 Ciara Leonard       15 Wyncote, PA               8.46Q  5 
  5   973 Sierra Brabham-Law  15 Harrisburg, PA            8.55Q  4 
  6  2569 Mariam Abdul-Rashi  15 Pickering, ON             8.48Q  1 
  7  1422 Gabriele Cunningha  15 Charlotte, NC             8.58Q  3 
  8  1640 Ebony Williams      15 Lewisville, NC            8.61Q  2 
  9  2716 Jaela Williams      15 fontana, CA               8.65Q  4  8.641
 10  2339 Brittley Humphrey   16 Birmingham, AL            8.69Q  5 
 11  3284 Milan Parks         15 Chesapeake, VA            8.64q  2 
 12  3283 Funlayo Oluwole     15 Chesapeake, VA            8.65q  4  8.647
 13  2881 Ariel Davis         15 Summerfield, NC           8.70q  5 
 14  1055 Jayla Stewart       15 Flossmoor, IL             8.71q  2  8.701
 15    85 Emily Sloan         18 Aurora, CO                8.71q  1  8.703
 16  2919 Dominique Beltrez   15 Cortlandt Manor, NY       8.72q  4 
 17  1069 Jaymie O'Connor     16 Chateauguay, QC           8.74q  3 
 18  2842 Maya Roberts        15 Farmington Hills, M       8.78q  3 
 19  2870 Kylie McMillan      15 Greensboro, NC            8.79q  1 
 20  1188 Breanne Bygrave     16 Raleigh, NC               8.81q  5 
 21  2626 Jaelin Hatton       15 Missouri City, TX         8.85q  1 
 22  1898 Alyssa Sandy        16 Brooklyn, NY              8.87q  5 
 23    83 Kiana Gomez         16 Aurora, CO                8.92q  3 
 24  3402 Gabrielle Bennett   15 Atco, NJ                  8.97q  2 
 25  2092 Elly Scherer        16 Randolph, NJ              8.98   4 
 26  1499 Shayla Broughton    16 Brooklyn, NY              9.03   1 
 27   609 Sylvia Wilson       15 Decatur, GA               9.04   4 
 28   223 Deja Bell           15 Forestville, MD           9.08   2  9.078
 29   853 MiAngel Daniels     16 Gahanna, OH               9.08   5  9.079
 30  2790 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD            9.19   5 
 31  2935 Nikki Fogarty       15 Holbrook, NY              9.27   1 
 32   154 Aviana Goode        16 Bay Shore, NY             9.57   3 
 33  3113 Crystal Green       15 Long Beach, NY            9.82   4 
 --   770 Michelle Atherley   15 Royal Palm Beach, F        DNF   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  8.11  3/16/2014   Dio Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO               
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berkeley,CA        
   Sophomore: O  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech,Denver,CO               
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO              
      Senior: S  8.11  3/16/2014   Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3092 Sydney McLaughlin   17 Scotch Plains, NJ       F 8.27Q  3 
  2  2883 Anna Cockrell       16 Waxhaw, NC              F 8.32Q  1 
  3  2196 Alexis Duncan       16 Lancaster, TX           F 8.40Q  2 
  4  1640 Ebony Williams      15 Lewisville, NC            8.52Q  2 
  5  1422 Gabriele Cunningha  15 Charlotte, NC             8.56Q  3  8.551
  6   443 Ciara Leonard       15 Wyncote, PA               8.56Q  1  8.556
  7  2569 Mariam Abdul-Rashi  15 Pickering, ON             8.56q  3  8.558
  8   973 Sierra Brabham-Law  15 Harrisburg, PA            8.61q  2  8.603
  9  2716 Jaela Williams      15 fontana, CA               8.61   1  8.604
 10  2919 Dominique Beltrez   15 Cortlandt Manor, NY       8.66   1 
 11  1069 Jaymie O'Connor     16 Chateauguay, QC           8.67   2 
 12  1055 Jayla Stewart       15 Flossmoor, IL             8.68   2 
 13  2881 Ariel Davis         15 Summerfield, NC           8.70   3 
 14  2870 Kylie McMillan      15 Greensboro, NC            8.72   3 
 15  3284 Milan Parks         15 Chesapeake, VA            8.73   2  8.728
 15  3283 Funlayo Oluwole     15 Chesapeake, VA            8.73   3  8.728
 17  2339 Brittley Humphrey   16 Birmingham, AL            8.75   1  8.742
 17  2842 Maya Roberts        15 Farmington Hills, M       8.75   3  8.742
 19  2626 Jaelin Hatton       15 Missouri City, TX         8.76   1 
 20    85 Emily Sloan         18 Aurora, CO                8.78   1 
 21    83 Kiana Gomez         16 Aurora, CO                8.91   2 
 22  1188 Breanne Bygrave     16 Raleigh, NC               8.97   2 
 23  3402 Gabrielle Bennett   15 Atco, NJ                  9.00   3 
 --  1898 Alyssa Sandy        16 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  8.11  3/16/2014   Dio Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO               
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berkeley,CA        
   Sophomore: O  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech,Denver,CO               
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO              
      Senior: S  8.11  3/16/2014   Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3092 Sydney McLaughlin   17 Scotch Plains, NJ         8.17J 
  2  2883 Anna Cockrell       16 Waxhaw, NC                8.21F 
  3  2196 Alexis Duncan       16 Lancaster, TX             8.36F 
  4   443 Ciara Leonard       15 Wyncote, PA               8.40F 
  5   973 Sierra Brabham-Law  15 Harrisburg, PA            8.49  
  6  1422 Gabriele Cunningha  15 Charlotte, NC             8.52  
  7  2569 Mariam Abdul-Rashi  15 Pickering, ON             8.55  
  8  1640 Ebony Williams      15 Lewisville, NC            9.60  
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    National: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
        Meet: M 1:27.04  3/16/2014   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ         
                         J.Jimmerson,T McLaughlin,S Franco,O Animashaun    
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. John's College Tc-Dc                            1:27.98q  1 
     1) 2428 Aaron Hansford 16          2) 2425 Wilber Garcia 15          
     3) 2433 Alonzo Ruffin 15           4) 2429 Eric Harrison 17          
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:28.19q  3 
     1) 3277 Micaiah Harris 17          2) 3271 Stephan Arjoon 15         
     3) 3272 Jahkwan Blackley 17        4) 3285 Tyson Robinson 15         
  3 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              1:28.65q  4 
     1) 627 Anthony McFarland 17        2) 624 Justin Hamilton 15         
     3) 621 Kenneth Chigbue 15          4) 625 Darryl Haraway 15          
  4 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                  1:28.82q  1 
     1) 3387 Chris Mack                 2) 3388 Courtney Rush 15          
     3) 3384 Shy Brooks 16              4) 3382 Kyshawn Bonner 16         
  5 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:28.91q  5 
     1) 790 Donnell Holloway 16         2) 795 Brian Nelson 16            
     3) 797 Damique Rose 15             4) 781 Edward Anderson 15         
  6 Weston Tc-Ct                                        1:28.98q  3  1:28.971
     1) 3335 Micah Zirn 15              2) 3331 Ian Stuebe 15             
     3) 3330 Chris Petty 15             4) 3329 Simeon Okoro 15           
  7 Upper Darby Tc-Pa                                   1:28.98   4  1:28.977
     1) 3125 Donovan St. Louis 15       2) 3124 Gianni Lawrence 16        
     3) 3127 Mason Weh 16               4) 3126 Akeim Thomas 15           
  8 Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                     1:29.02   3 
     1) 1026 Akiel Smith 15             2) 1028 Tyreise Swain 17          
     3) 1030 Darius Wise 16             4) 1027 Brendon Stewartson 16     
  9 Bowie Bulldogs Tc-Md                                1:29.29   2 
     1) 272 Maxwell Willis 16           2) 270 Tahj Gilchrist 16          
     3) 269 Jonathan George 15          4) 268 Antonio Coleman 15         
 10 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:29.57   6 
     1) 1599 Marvin White 15            2) 1586 Daijon Davis 17           
     3) 1596 Bryce Pickett 17           4) 1581 Ricardo Brown 15          
 11 Christ the King Tc-Ny                               1:29.86   5 
     1) 455 Darryl McNeil 15            2) 454 Jermaine Ifill 15          
     3) 452 Derald Coleman 16           4) 453 Garfield Hall 16           
 12 Phoebus Tc-Va                                       1:30.21   4 
     1) 1965 Dartrez Thompson 15        2) 1955 Jomari Becnel 16          
     3) 1960 Charles Graham 15          4) 1967 Jaelen Williams 16        
 13 Star Track Tc-Ga                                    1:30.29   3 
     1) 2457 Kden Johnson 16            2) 2458 Xavier Poole 15           
     3) 2455 Jordan Billingslea 15      4) 2456 Ryan Clark 15             
 14 Maveric Athletics Tc-Pa                             1:30.69   2 
     1) 1472 Osiris Nicholson 15        2) 1475 Stephen Zarycranski 16    
     3) 1474 Ahmad Thomas 15            4) 1473 Nkosi Pile 15             
 15 Campus Magnet Tc-Ny                                 1:30.84   2 
     1) 365 Sean Sinclair 15            2) 366 Carlile Thomas 16          
     3) 363 Juvante Brown 18            4) 364 Gregory Saint-Fleur 15     
 16 Pickerington North Tc-Oh-                           1:30.99   3 
     1) 1975 Jayvonta Tolliver 17       2) 1974 Dairius Ragland 15        
     3) 1973 Lucas Miller 15            4) 1971 Nicholas Gray 15          
 17 Phillips Exeter Academy T                           1:31.20   1 
     1) 1950 Henry Connolly 15          2) 1949 Talla Babou 15            
     3) 1951 Marcus Polk 15             4) 1952 Mason Polk 15             
 18 Imhotep Charter Tc-Pa                               1:31.23   5 
     1) 1109 Ade Jones-Roundtree 17     2) 1111 Denniston Moore 15        
     3) 1108 Seifuddin Black 15         4) 1110 Kristian Marche 18        
 19 Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny                              1:31.29   4 
     1) 2231 Paul Clark 15              2) 2230 Christan Blades 15        
     3) 2233 Nathan John 15             4) 2232 Harley Gordon-Hinds 15    
 20 Deptford Tc-Nj                                      1:31.41   1 
     1) 642 Dwayne Tucker 15            2) 637 Anthony Hernandez 15       
     3) 633 Derrick Clement 16          4) 638 Eric Hill 15               
 21 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:31.50   3 
     1) 79 Jeremy Travaglini 17         2) 57 Sean Caveney 15             
     3) 64 Ray Gorzela 16               4) 72 Hamza Naveed 15             
 22 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va-Boys                              1:31.55   5 
     1) 1099 QuaShawn Harrison 16       2) 1100 Hakeem Horton 15          
     3) 1104 Quamel Sessoms 15          4) 1107 Charles Wiggs 15          
 23 Nittany Valley Rc-Pa                                1:31.72   4 
     1) 1702 Tristan Daman 16           2) 1704 Josh Rickley 16           
     3) 1703 Maxwell Herbst 17          4) 1705 Noah Woods 17             
 24 Xavier Tc-Ny                                        1:31.74   2 
     1) 3450 Oliver Moe 15              2) 3456 Stephen Sgarlato 15       
     3) 3442 Jonathan Chin 16           4) 3454 Sam Santos-Shevett 15     
 25 Clemens Tc-Al                                       1:31.77   6 
     1) 487 Joshua Burks 15             2) 485 Aaron Anderson 16          
     3) 488 Christian James 15          4) 486 Anthony Bolden 15          
 26 James Madison Tc-Ny                                 1:31.93   2 
     1) 1176 Patrick Thompson 16        2) 1174 Stanley Pilorge 15        
     3) 1175 Elijah Sobanke 15          4) 1173 Naahman Gumbs 16          
 27 Holy Trinity Tc-Ny                                  1:32.07   6 
     1) 1048 Shaka Shomari 15           2) 1042 Tyler Dingle 17           
     3) 1038 JaShaun Allen 15           4) 1039 Ryan Archibald 15         
 28 Greece Arcadia Tc-Ny                                1:32.29   6 
     1) 910 Joe Mendola 15              2) 909 Xavier McGee 16            
     3) 911 Dustin Ngo 15               4) 908 Byron Hearst 15            
 29 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                1:32.84   1 
     1) 377 Justin Covington 16         2) 380 Nelson Santana 17          
     3) 378 Javon Ingram 15             4) 379 Timothy Poindexter 16      
 30 Scotch-Plains Tc-Nj                                 1:33.24   6 
     1) 2248 Kobe White 15              2) 2244 Jordan Jones 15           
     3) 2247 Quincy Sanchez 15          4) 2243 Merlin Edmond 15          
 31 Paul Laurence Dunbar Tc-O                           1:33.47   5 
     1) 1887 Keyshawn Jones 17          2) 1883 Javonta Brown 15          
     3) 1889 Juan Scott 15              4) 1892 Terryon Willis 15         
 -- Downingtown West Tc-Pa                                  DNF   2 
     1) 662 Nate Alleyne 17             2) 663 Matt McCool 16             
     3) 665 Mike Riddick 17             4) 664 Josh McLemore 16           
 -- Half Hollow Hills West Tc-Ny                            DNF   5 
     1) 939 Llordel Card 16             2) 943 Denzel Hardy 16            
     3) 942 Ahmed Galal 16              4) 941 Kory Fitzgerald 15         
 -- Newburgh Elite-NY                                        DQ   6  lane violation
     1) 1683 Jahnique Dessaline 16      2) 1681 Marc Ballamour 15         
     3) 1682 Jamall Billings 16         4) 1688 Zack Warden 15            
 -- Edna Karr Tc-La                                         DNS   4 
     1) 710 Kalon Beverly 15            2) 711 Edward Davis 15            
     3) 714 Monte white 15              4) 712 Tyler Hall 17              
 -- Mr Wilson Tc-Ny                                         DNS   1 
     1) 1616 Kendell Ebron 15           2) 1615 Thomas Cooper 15          
     3) 1620 Dylan Soder 15             4) 1622 Seth Wilson 15            
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
        Meet: M 1:27.04  3/16/2014   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ         
                         J.Jimmerson,T McLaughlin,S Franco,O Animashaun    
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:28.17  
     1) 3277 Micaiah Harris 17          2) 3271 Stephan Arjoon 15         
     3) 3272 Jahkwan Blackley 17        4) 3285 Tyson Robinson 15         
  2 St. John's College Tc-Dc                            1:28.58  
     1) 2428 Aaron Hansford 16          2) 2425 Wilber Garcia 15          
     3) 2433 Alonzo Ruffin 15           4) 2429 Eric Harrison 17          
  3 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              1:28.64  
     1) 625 Darryl Haraway 15           2) 629 Darryl Turner 16           
     3) 628 Brenton Nelson 16           4) 621 Kenneth Chigbue 15         
  4 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                  1:29.49  
     1) 3387 Chris Mack                 2) 3388 Courtney Rush 15          
     3) 3384 Shy Brooks 16              4) 3382 Kyshawn Bonner 16         
  5 Weston Tc-Ct                                        1:29.59  
     1) 3335 Micah Zirn 15              2) 3331 Ian Stuebe 15             
     3) 3330 Chris Petty 15             4) 3329 Simeon Okoro 15           
 -- Flowers Tc-Md                                           DNF  
     1) 790 Donnell Holloway 16         2) 795 Brian Nelson 16            
     3) 797 Damique Rose 15             4) 781 Edward Anderson 15         
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    National: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
        Meet: M 1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                    
                         J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mustang Tc-Nc                                       1:37.75q  3 
     1) 1636 McKinley McNeill 16        2) 1639 Katlin Sherman 15         
     3) 1632 Miaysha Bryant 15          4) 1640 Ebony Williams 15         
  2 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny                                  1:38.33q  5 
     1) 3530 Aleah Stewart 16           2) 1507 Karimah Senior 15         
     3) 1500 Martina Brown 15           4) 1501 Janai Cameron 15          
  3 Cheltenham Tc-Pa                                    1:38.64q  2 
     1) 441 Nicole Burke 15             2) 442 Alexis Crosby 18           
     3) 443 Ciara Leonard 15            4) 440 Chanel Brisset 17          
  4 Speedcity Tc-Ca                                     1:39.16q  6 
     1) 2353 Kaelin Roberts 17          2) 2358 Autumn Wright 17          
     3) 2342 Kennedi Atkins 17          4) 2351 Maya Perkins 16           
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:39.32q  1 
     1) 3287 Faith Ross 16              2) 3290 Jewel Smith 15            
     3) 3283 Funlayo Oluwole 15         4) 3284 Milan Parks 15            
  6 War Tc-Va                                           1:39.40q  4 
     1) 3176 Asia Crocker 18            2) 3183 Brandee' Johnson 16       
     3) 3192 Syaira Richardson 17       4) 3196 Tai Smith 18              
  7 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                  1:39.61   1 
     1) 1894 Amanda Crawford 16         2) 1898 Alyssa Sandy 16           
     3) 1893 Charnice Anderson 16       4) 1899 Latoya Stewart 16         
  8 Bullis Tc-Md                                        1:39.69   2  1:39.683
     1) 343 Masai Russell 18            2) 342 Arianna Richards 18        
     3) 341 Alexis Postell 17           4) 339 Kyla Lewis 15              
  8 Imp Nation-NC                                       1:39.69   6  1:39.683
     1) 1122 Desirae Rowell 15          2) 1125 Layla White 15            
     3) 1124 Lakeisha Warner 15         4) 1117 Charmaniqu Hackney 16     
 10 Riverdale Baptist Hs-Md                             1:40.19   3 
     1) 2158 Taylor Woods 16            2) 2145 Dnia Freeman 16           
     3) 2146 Jaela Gay 15               4) 2148 Ayanna Johnson 17         
 11 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls                               1:41.11   1 
     1) 3113 Crystal Green 15           2) 3114 Asia Jinks 17             
     3) 3110 Kristina Cherrington 16    4) 3115 Michala webster 15        
 12 Thurgood Marshall Tc-Tx                             1:41.51   3 
     1) 2625 Joi Gill 15                2) 2628 Liniuska Mendoza 15       
     3) 2627 Brianna Jones 15           4) 2624 Mohogany Antoine 16       
 13 Harrisburg Tc-Pa                                    1:41.54   2 
     1) 972 Aalexis Berry 17            2) 974 Ty'Asia Dansbury 17        
     3) 975 Jada Thomson 18             4) 973 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence 15 
 14 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:41.63   4 
     1) 729 T'Reyah Johnson 16          2) 736 Chynna Savoy 16            
     3) 727 Gabriella Johnson 17        4) 731 Lauren Morgan 17           
 15 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             1:41.72   4 
     1) 1196 Taylor Scott 18            2) 1188 Breanne Bygrave 16        
     3) 1197 Je'May Ward 15             4) 1194 Tia Robinson 15           
 16 Team Fitfast-NJ                                     1:42.40   5 
     1) 2521 Emilie Cowan 15            2) 2532 Cheyenne Trigg 16         
     3) 2531 Amani Tafari 15            4) 2528 Brianna Reckling 18       
 17 Penncrest Tc-Pa                                     1:42.50   4 
     1) 1942 Alicia Collier 16          2) 1941 Briana Artis 15           
     3) 1943 Zoe Gabel 16               4) 1940 Katie Arbogast 15         
 18 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:42.87   5 
     1) 3088 Alana Herran 15            2) 3080 Jordan Coverson 15        
     3) 3078 Amaya Chadwick 18          4) 3103 Myriah Williams 17        
 19 Overbrook Hs-Pa                                     1:42.90   1 
     1) 1845 Amira Davis 15             2) 1848 Deidre Smith 15           
     3) 1846 Jordan Freeman 15          4) 1847 Nia Sherrod 15            
 20 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Girls                           1:43.60   6 
     1) 2395 Elizabeth Mazzucca 16      2) 2394 Halle Hazzard 17          
     3) 2399 Asia Taylor 15             4) 2400 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodi 17     
 21 Deptford Tc-Nj                                      1:43.77   2 
     1) 632 Sundasia Baker 15           2) 641 Taylor Ransom 15           
     3) 639 Maia Kelly-Miller 15        4) 640 Kiara Lester 16            
 22 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               1:44.02   3 
     1) 233 Sydnee Minor 16             2) 225 Sydney Bowie 18            
     3) 228 Taylor Grimes 18            4) 227 Leah Fowlkes 16            
 23 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                 1:44.29   1 
     1) 3393 Torrie Epps 15             2) 3390 Jiana Baker 16            
     3) 3394 Erika Hightower 16         4) 3395 Sashana Hinds 16          
 24 Atlee Tc-Va                                         1:44.52   2 
     1) 121 Syanni Harris 17            2) 118 Zaliah Carey 16            
     3) 119 Carly Feyerabend 15         4) 122 India Lowe 15              
 25 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi                           1:44.60   3 
     1) 3405 Brittany Preston 16        2) 3401 Flora Ahirakwe 18         
     3) 3409 Vashti Williams 16         4) 3408 Iyianna Williams 17       
 26 Kingsway Tc-Nj                                      1:45.05   5 
     1) 3502 Najiyah Palmer 18          2) 1253 Thaila Cooper 15          
     3) 1259 Arianna Waller 15          4) 1257 Jaclyn Heineman 15        
 27 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girls                          1:45.62   6 
     1) 1735 Emma Lauredent 16          2) 1731 Akemi Dwyer 16            
     3) 1732 Anika Dwyer 16             4) 1729 Camille Cameron 16        
 28 Holy Trinity Tc-Ny                                  1:46.27   5 
     1) 1049 Victoria St. John 16       2) 1041 Aries Burrell 17          
     3) 1047 Kim Peragine 17            4) 1043 Aisling Fitzgerald 16     
 29 Homewood-Flossmoor Hs-Il                            1:46.80   5 
     1) 1055 Jayla Stewart 15           2) 1052 Antoinette Broughton 15   
     3) 1053 Aliyah Mickens 17          4) 1054 Olivia Oliver 18          
 30 North Babylon Tc-Ny                                 1:46.99   1 
     1) 1715 Nailah Jones 15            2) 1716 Jasmine Perkins 15        
     3) 1713 Taylor Figueroa 16         4) 1714 Tara Hernandez 16         
 31 Phoebus Tc-Va                                       1:47.34   6 
     1) 1954 Amira Aduma 17             2) 1966 Twanika Washington 15     
     3) 1963 Brayya Ross 18             4) 1958 Ashaila Bunch 15          
 -- Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                         DNS   4 
     1) 1031 Tonija Young-Spencer 15    2) 1029 Jaliyah White 15          
     3) 1025 Diana Skinner 15           4) 1024 Alethia Moore 15          
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
        Meet: M 1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                    
                         J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mustang Tc-Nc                                       1:38.10  
     1) 1636 McKinley McNeill 16        2) 1639 Katlin Sherman 15         
     3) 1632 Miaysha Bryant 15          4) 1640 Ebony Williams 15         
  2 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny                                  1:38.72  
     1) 1507 Karimah Senior 15          2) 1500 Martina Brown 15          
     3) 1504 Daniella Griffith 18       4) 1501 Janai Cameron 15          
  3 Cheltenham Tc-Pa                                    1:38.94  
     1) 441 Nicole Burke 15             2) 442 Alexis Crosby 18           
     3) 443 Ciara Leonard 15            4) 440 Chanel Brisset 17          
  4 Speedcity Tc-Ca                                     1:39.66  
     1) 2358 Autumn Wright 17           2) 2351 Maya Perkins 16           
     3) 2343 Ariyonna Augustine 18      4) 2342 Kennedi Atkins 17         
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:39.68  
     1) 3287 Faith Ross 16              2) 3290 Jewel Smith 15            
     3) 3283 Funlayo Oluwole 15         4) 3284 Milan Parks 15            
  6 War Tc-Va                                           1:45.16  
     1) 3176 Asia Crocker 18            2) 3178 Indya Gipson 18           
     3) 3171 Trinity Anderson 18        4) 3182 Courtney James 15         
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 at 12:30pm; Sections 4 and 5 at 3:14pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
        Meet: M 3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet: I 3:13.04  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheltenham Striders Tc-Pa                           3:17.38   5 
     1) 439 Cordell Richardson 15       2) 436 Christian Brissett 15      
     3) 437 Kyle Davis 15               4) 438 John Lewis 15              
  2 Clara Barton Tc-Ny-Boys                             3:19.78   5 
     1) 474 Kemarni Mighty 16           2) 471 Mawali Brown 15            
     3) 473 Kareem Joseph 15            4) 472 Ronaldo Griffiths 17       
  3 Penn Wood Hs-Pa                                     3:20.52   4 
     1) 1938 Ndiaga Seck 16             2) 1939 Charlie Wells 15          
     3) 1937 Ahmere Ponzo 15            4) 1936 Dennis Manyeah 17         
  4 Pickerington North Tc-Oh-                           3:21.03   4 
     1) 1973 Lucas Miller 15            2) 1975 Jayvonta Tolliver 17      
     3) 1974 Dairius Ragland 15         4) 1971 Nicholas Gray 15          
  5 Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys                                  3:21.85   3 
     1) 39 Allen Vance 15               2) 37 Joseph Tavaras 16           
     3) 34 Kelzy Rodrigues 15           4) 38 Taj-Amir Torres 15          
  6 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:21.94   5 
     1) 3086 Jakell Henderson 16        2) 3100 Brian Sagendorf 15        
     3) 3083 Greg Gibbs 17              4) 3093 Taylor McLaughlin 15      
  7 Huntington Tc-Ny                                    3:22.50   5 
     1) 1086 Kyree Johnson 17           2) 1085 Exayvian Crowell 16       
     3) 1087 Lawrence Leake 17          4) 1088 Infinite Tucker 16        
  8 Deptford Tc-Nj                                      3:22.64   1 
     1) 643 Walter Victor 15            2) 637 Anthony Hernandez 15       
     3) 634 Shaquille Dixon 15          4) 638 Eric Hill 15               
  9 Old Bridge Tc-Nj                                    3:22.82   4 
     1) 1810 Ed Zaleck 15               2) 1808 Jayson Gilbert 15         
     3) 1807 Michael Del Vecchio 16     4) 1814 Hazem Miawad 15           
 10 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:23.17   5 
     1) 1586 Daijon Davis 17            2) 1590 Dekaryea Freeman 16       
     3) 1596 Bryce Pickett 17           4) 1584 Cameron Cooper 17         
 11 Brothers Track Bluc-NJ                              3:23.37   3 
     1) 306 Jack DeVizia 15             2) 312 Mike Somma 15              
     3) 313 Dave Sorrentino 15          4) 314 Mike Zupko 16              
 12 Half Hollow Hills West Tc-Ny                        3:23.54   4 
     1) 943 Denzel Hardy 16             2) 942 Ahmed Galal 16             
     3) 939 Llordel Card 16             4) 941 Kory Fitzgerald 15         
 13 Longwood Tc-Ny-Boys                                 3:23.64   3 
     1) 1405 Kyle Watkins 15            2) 1404 Spencer Payton 16         
     3) 1403 Mike Linbrunner 16         4) 1402 Haleem Abdul-Salaam 15    
 14 Xavier Tc-Ny                                        3:23.69   1 
     1) 3456 Stephen Sgarlato 15        2) 3449 Charlie Lambert 15        
     3) 3448 Andrew Kairie-Mumbi 16     4) 3450 Oliver Moe 15             
 15 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys                           3:24.36   3 
     1) 1725 Chima Ezeilo 16            2) 1728 Tarique Wilson 15         
     3) 1727 Philippe Louis Juste 16    4) 1724 Wyatt Brooks 16           
 16 Amsterdam Tc-Ny                                     3:24.96   4 
     1) 51 David Graveley 15            2) 50 Gabe Fernandez 16           
     3) 53 Omahri Sturdivant 16         4) 49 Izaiah Brown 15             
 17 Riverdale Baptist Hs-Md                             3:24.98   2 
     1) 2143 Tariq Castro Fields 17     2) 2144 Justin Davis 16           
     3) 2153 Malik Prince 18            4) 2154 Jonathon Simmons 17       
 18 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va-Boys                              3:25.19   1 
     1) 1107 Charles Wiggs 15           2) 1103 Waelene Riddick 16        
     3) 1096 Deverius Brown 15          4) 1102 Marquinn Morris 16        
 19 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                               3:25.27   3 
     1) 188 Kyle Ellerson 15            2) 191 Tom Selvaggi 15            
     3) 190 Matt Morano 15              4) 187 Ed DeHais 15               
 20 Newburgh Elite-NY                                   3:25.45   2 
     1) 1681 Marc Ballamour 15          2) 1682 Jamall Billings 16        
     3) 1685 Kinard Gaynor 15           4) 1684 Ivan Dorsett 16           
 21 South Shore Tc-Ny                                   3:25.56   1 
     1) 2327 Enoch Jemmott 15           2) 2328 Stephon John 15           
     3) 2330 Theodore Westcarr 16       4) 2326 Timothy Bowers 15         
 22 Natick Tc-Ma                                        3:26.13   2 
     1) 1647 Lucas Holt 16              2) 1649 Brandon Thornhill 15      
     3) 1646 Brian Holihan 17           4) 1648 Myles Holt 16             
 23 Comsewogue Tc-Ny                                    3:29.62   2 
     1) 532 Austin Sperl 15             2) 531 Conner Holroyd 15          
     3) 533 Daniel Velasquez 16         4) 530 Arman Hezarkhani 15        
 24 Paul Laurence Dunbar Tc-O                           3:31.84   4 
     1) 1889 Juan Scott 15              2) 1892 Terryon Willis 15         
     3) 1886 Robert Hill 15             4) 1884 Aaron Dozier 15           
 25 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:37.69   5 
     1) 3277 Micaiah Harris 17          2) 3271 Stephan Arjoon 15         
     3) 3272 Jahkwan Blackley 17        4) 3285 Tyson Robinson 15         
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1, 2, 3 at 12:15pm; Sections 4 and 5 at 3:07pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet: M 3:42.03  3/10/2013   Columbia, Maplewood, NJ                   
                         C Trigg, S Dessein, Kenya Gaston, Olivia Baker    
   NSIC Meet: I 3:28.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:42.72   5 
     1) 1597 Johnyce Powell 15          2) 1582 Dorriann Coleman 18       
     3) 1588 Ersula Farrow 15           4) 1592 Anna Jefferson 16         
  2 Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny                              3:42.82   5 
     1) 184 Paris Peoples 18            2) 186 Alana Williams 15          
     3) 178 Emma Gallagher 15           4) 176 D'Jai Baker 16             
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:45.45   5 
     1) 3290 Jewel Smith 15             2) 3294 Amanda Thomas 16          
     3) 3293 Jada Terrell 17            4) 3287 Faith Ross 16             
  4 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                  3:46.85   5 
     1) 1899 Latoya Stewart 16          2) 1894 Amanda Crawford 16        
     3) 1897 Eketa Roberts 15           4) 1898 Alyssa Sandy 16           
  5 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             3:50.95   3 
     1) 1197 Je'May Ward 15             2) 1188 Breanne Bygrave 16        
     3) 1198 Kellsie Whitehead 16       4) 1194 Tia Robinson 15           
  6 Team Fitfast-NJ                                     3:51.17   4 
     1) 2532 Cheyenne Trigg 16          2) 2525 Dahria Lewis 17           
     3) 2524 Catherine Jordan 18        4) 2534 Emma Unterkoefler 15      
  7 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               3:51.54   3 
     1) 729 T'Reyah Johnson 16          2) 724 Nina Crawford 16           
     3) 731 Lauren Morgan 17            4) 726 Alex James 16              
  8 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls                               3:51.76   3 
     1) 3114 Asia Jinks 17              2) 3113 Crystal Green 15          
     3) 3111 Emani Elliott 18           4) 3110 Kristina Cherrington 16   
  9 Bullis Tc-Md                                        3:52.19   4 
     1) 339 Kyla Lewis 15               2) 343 Masai Russell 18           
     3) 342 Arianna Richards 18         4) 341 Alexis Postell 17          
 10 War Tc-Va                                           3:52.28   5 
     1) 3192 Syaira Richardson 17       2) 3186 Kara Lyles 15             
     3) 3181 Candice James 15           4) 3183 Brandee' Johnson 16       
 11 Motor City Tc-Mi  'B'                               3:52.53   4 
     1) 1591 Brianna Holloway 16        2) 1598 Carlita Taylor 17         
     3) 1583 Drew Coleman 17            4) 1589 Jayla Fleming 15          
 12 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:54.36   5 
     1) 3080 Jordan Coverson 15         2) 3096 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16    
     3) 3088 Alana Herran 15            4) 3098 Chandi Piiru 15           
 13 Douglas Freeman Tc-Va                               3:57.31   3 
     1) 656 Jordan Bourgeois 16         2) 659 Lauren Thornton 17         
     3) 660 Carole Trevey 15            4) 658 MacKenzie Kerr 15          
 14 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                               3:57.33   1 
     1) 3368 Morgan Menzzasalma 15      2) 3367 Alexis Gomez 15           
     3) 3370 Spencer Pavia 15           4) 3366 Oliva Gibson 15           
 15 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                 3:57.36   2 
     1) 3393 Torrie Epps 15             2) 3390 Jiana Baker 16            
     3) 3396 Annicka McDonald 16        4) 3395 Sashana Hinds 16          
 16 Mac Arthur Tc-Ny-Girls                              3:57.52   2 
     1) 1419 Sydney Sopchak 15          2) 1418 Natalie Sopchak 15        
     3) 1417 Erin Cassano 18            4) 1416 Nicolette Agostinacchio 16
 17 Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls                                 3:57.75   1 
     1) 506 Ronke Osipitan 15           2) 502 Mikeisha Kelly 15          
     3) 505 Allyson Oertel 16           4) 501 Kirsten Kaminski 15        
 18 Thurgood Marshall Tc-Tx                             3:57.81   4 
     1) 2626 Jaelin Hatton 15           2) 2624 Mohogany Antoine 16       
     3) 2627 Brianna Jones 15           4) 2628 Liniuska Mendoza 15       
 19 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi                           3:58.78   1 
     1) 3406 Shayla Rivers 15           2) 3401 Flora Ahirakwe 18         
     3) 3404 Tziarra King 16            4) 3409 Vashti Williams 16        
 20 Minutemen Tc-Ma                                     3:59.64   1 
     1) 1551 Alexandra Cox 16           2) 1552 Jessica Foley 16          
     3) 1556 Melissa Solomon 16         4) 1553 Lucy Lang 15              
 21 5 Star- Maryland                                    3:59.96   2 
     1) 4 Sarah Moore 15                2) 3 Kaela Jones 15               
     3) 1 Kenya Allison 18              4) 2 Abagail Hines 16             
 22 Westhampton Beach Tc-Ny                             4:00.14   2 
     1) 3317 Lauren Lorefice 15         2) 3316 Jennifer Jordan 17        
     3) 3315 Grace Gilbakian 16         4) 3318 Nora Murphy 16            
 23 Rock River Tc-Nc                                    4:00.56   1 
     1) 2181 Jazzmone Boyd 17           2) 2182 Aureilya Harris 17        
     3) 2183 Kenya Livingston 18        4) 2180 Mariah Atwater 18         
 24 Gahanna  Lincoln Tc-Oh                              4:02.00   3 
     1) 853 MiAngel Daniels 16          2) 856 Amariah Thomas 18          
     3) 854 Cierra Hill 16              4) 855 Rylee Tanner 15            
 25 Flowers Tc-Md                                       4:02.36   2 
     1) 799 Alexus Williams 15          2) 791 Oluchi Ike 16              
     3) 786 Dyonne Hicks 16             4) 792 Deandra James 16           
 26 Mustang Tc-Nc                                       4:04.59   4 
     1) 1637 Erin Morrison 15           2) 1635 Nateja Hale 15            
     3) 1634 Kimani Davis 17            4) 1633 Shanone Cannon 17         
 27 Connetquot Tc-Ny                                    4:05.19   1 
     1) 543 Bryana Padula 17            2) 544 Caleigh Ruais 16           
     3) 542 Emily Karl 19               4) 545 Lauren Wangenstein 15      
 28 Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                     4:09.05   2 
     1) 992 Shannon Downey 15           2) 993 Nicole Scudero 18          
     3) 990 Casey Cummo 15              4) 991 Jasmine Davis 15           
 -- Springside Chestnut Hill                                DNS   3 
     1) 2379 Alexandria Kitchell 18     2) 2380 Julia Reeves 16           
     3) 2378 Jamie Costarino 15         4) 2377 Brooklynn Broadwater 16   
 -- Suffern Tc-Ny                                           DNS   4 
     1) 2475 Nicole Becker 16           2) 2484 Imani Solan 15            
     3) 2480 Renee Liporace 15          4) 2482 Kamryn McIntosh 17        
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS: A 7:40.80  3/14/2014   Chaminade, Mineola, NY                    
                         T Slattery, A Dorritie, Gunnar Nolan, Sean Kelly  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis Tc-Ut                                         7:42.19   2 
     1) 607 Stokton Smith 15            2) 605 Colter Blanchard 16        
     3) 608 Josh Ward 15                4) 606 Logan MacKay 16            
  2 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                  7:43.61   2 
     1) 815 Joseph Prunty 15            2) 812 Conor Hughes 17            
     3) 811 Kyle Guzman 15              4) 813 Conor Lundy 16             
  3 Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys                                  7:45.29   2 
     1) 32 Connor Evans 15              2) 35 Robert Sailer 15            
     3) 39 Allen Vance 15               4) 34 Kelzy Rodrigues 15          
  4 Arlington Tc-Ny                                     7:45.95   2 
     1) 107 Joe Morrison 17             2) 109 Eric Sbrolini 16           
     3) 108 Reece Ragusa 16             4) 105 James Asselmeyer 15        
  5 Syosset Tc-Ny                                       7:46.34   2 
     1) 2508 Alex Hoelzi 15             2) 2507 Evan Garry 16             
     3) 2509 Tyler Italiano 15          4) 2506 Billy Anderson 15         
  6 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Boys                               7:48.90   2 
     1) 3482 Clint Corso 15             2) 3484 Ethan Realander 15        
     3) 2122 Kristian Sogaard 15        4) 3483 Johnathan Keating 15      
  7 Old Bridge Tc-Nj                                    7:49.31   1 
     1) 1815 Rey Rivera 17              2) 1810 Ed Zaleck 15              
     3) 1813 Gerard D'Ambrosio 16       4) 1814 Hazem Miawad 15           
  8 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny                                  7:50.48   2 
     1) 2278 Connor Buhrmeister 15      2) 2282 Tyler Schmidt 16          
     3) 2280 Mitchell Halpern 16        4) 2281 Collin Rowe 15            
  9 Xavier Tc-Ny                                        7:53.39   2 
     1) 3443 Francis Clarke 15          2) 3453 Dominick Ronan 16         
     3) 3452 John Rice 15               4) 3450 Oliver Moe 15             
 10 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                  7:54.49   2 
     1) 588 Jake Roberts 16             2) 583 Terrell Cunningham 17      
     3) 580 Julio Arredondo 15          4) 586 Corey Mullins 15           
 11 Staples Tc-Ct-Boys                                  7:54.52   1 
     1) 2448 Chase Gornbein 16          2) 2449 Oliver Hickson 15         
     3) 2447 Luis Cruz 15               4) 2450 James Lewis 16            
 12 Deep Run Tc-Va                                      7:56.46   1 
     1) 615 Bashir Mosavel-Lo 17        2) 613 Tyler Krickovic 16         
     3) 614 Jonathan Lee 15             4) 616 Matthew Novak 15           
 13 Lake Norman Tc-Nc                                   7:57.78   1 
     1) 1311 Wes Anderson 15            2) 1312 Wyatt Fedorka 15          
     3) 1313 Cody Maynard 16            4) 1314 Ty Sauerbrey 15           
 14 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy                           7:59.70   1 
     1) 2302 Ryan Budhu 16              2) 2304 Jared Fisher 16           
     3) 2310 Joseph Weber 15            4) 2307 Nicholas Neville 15       
 15 Oakton Tc-Va                                        7:59.95   1 
     1) 3498 Tommy Burns 15             2) 3500 Phillip Hrinko 15         
     3) 3501 Isaac Mills 15             4) 3499 Chris Holland 15          
 16 Manchester Tc-Va                                    8:00.17   2 
     1) 1441 David Lucas 16             2) 1435 Andrew Akright 17         
     3) 1439 Joseph Hewitt 16           4) 1445 Ben Taminger 15           
 17 Warwick Tc-Ny                                       8:03.33   1 
     1) 3219 David Soto 16              2) 3217 Nick Paccelli 16          
     3) 3220 Dan Wright 17              4) 3218 Tanner Senius 15          
 18 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                 8:03.43   1 
     1) 1285 Fogg Ben 16                2) 1286 Bryan Bergan 15           
     3) 1294 Tommy McArdle 15           4) 1299 Colin Schaeffer 16        
 19 Kingsway Tc-Nj                                      8:04.02   1 
     1) 1252 Myles Boerlin 15           2) 1254 Noah Culbreath 15         
     3) 1256 Kyle Evernham 15           4) 1255 Trevor Culbreath 15       
 20 Speedcity Tc-Ca                                     8:04.24   2 
     1) 2344 Jermaine Canody 15         2) 2345 Christopher Donawa 15     
     3) 2352 Christopher Polk 15        4) 2349 Hugo Novoa 17             
 21 State College Tc-Pa                                 8:05.53   2 
     1) 2465 Tony Degleris 16           2) 2466 Nick Feffer 17            
     3) 2467 Eric Heatwole 15           4) 2468 Alex Milligan 16          
 22 Pleasantville Tc-Ny                                 8:06.23   1 
     1) 1999 Eric Hughes 16             2) 2001 JC Yahia 17               
     3) 1998 Eamon Coburn 15            4) 2000 Patrick Watts 15          
 23 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           8:08.51   1 
     1) 2415 Sean Kildare 15            2) 2417 Tim Seeberger 15          
     3) 2413 Rory Hannigan 15           4) 2419 Aaron Zigrosser 15        
 24 South View Tc-Nc                                    8:13.63   2 
     1) 2335 Christian Cortazar 16      2) 2336 Rontrel Felton 17         
     3) 2334 Javier Alejandro 16        4) 2338 Michael Staples 15        
 25 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    8:16.72   1 
     1) 2502 Will Schultz 16            2) 2498 Chris Nowak 17            
     3) 2499 Matthew Penberthy 15       4) 2493 Mitchell Daddario 15      
 26 Burtonsville Tc-Md                                  8:23.04   1 
     1) 358 Oliver Lloyd 15             2) 356 Taiwo Adekoya 15           
     3) 357 James Anderson 15           4) 359 Lorenzo Neil 15            
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
                         A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet: M 8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ         
                         K Bergin, E Horleman, J Kilcoyne, J Smith         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                9:02.27   2 
     1) 3290 Jewel Smith 15             2) 3280 Ceshay Joyner 17          
     3) 3287 Faith Ross 16              4) 3294 Amanda Thomas 16          
  2 Leesville Road Tc-Nc                                9:03.63   2 
     1) 1343 Taylor Hemming 16          2) 1342 G'Jasmyne Butler 16       
     3) 1345 Sydney Winchel 16          4) 1344 Nevada Mareno 17          
  3 Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma                               9:07.09   2 
     1) 1372 Katherine Malone 16        2) 1369 Morgane Butler 15         
     3) 1371 Nicole Kerrigan 16         4) 1370 Ariel Keklak 16           
  4 Mamaroneck Tc-Ny                                    9:07.63   2 
     1) 1430 Lauren Chapey 16           2) 1433 Lauren Shpiz 18           
     3) 1431 Katie DeVore 16            4) 1432 Shari Rauls 16            
  5 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    9:09.18   2 
     1) 1589 Jayla Fleming 15           2) 1582 Dorriann Coleman 18       
     3) 1597 Johnyce Powell 15          4) 1588 Ersula Farrow 15          
  6 EC Glass Tc-Va                                      9:09.74   2 
     1) 706 Holly Carrington 16         2) 708 Kami DeCarmo 16            
     3) 707 Libby Davidson 17           4) 709 Maddie Rennyson 17         
  7 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                9:13.42   1 
     1) 3096 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16     2) 3089 Asia Johnson 16           
     3) 3098 Chandi Piiru 15            4) 3102 Caroline Sullivan 17      
  8 Ridge Tc-Nj                                         9:13.95   2 
     1) 2112 Liz Newman 15              2) 2116 Kelly VanBaalen 15        
     3) 2110 Emily Hirsch 17            4) 2114 Abigail Regner 15         
  9 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    9:15.98   2 
     1) 294 Delia Hayes 15              2) 296 Caroline Kirby 18          
     3) 295 Laura Holland 18            4) 297 Kaitlin Ryan 17            
 10 Harriton Tc-Pa                                      9:18.30   1 
     1) 978 Tasha Green 17              2) 977 O'Shea Delaney 15          
     3) 979 Jane Henderson 15           4) 980 Maura Henderson 15         
 11 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girls                          9:20.69   1 
     1) 1737 Sydney March 16            2) 1740 Katelyn Tuohy 20          
     3) 1739 Claire Tantillo 16         4) 1734 Alexandra Harris 17       
 12 Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny                              9:20.86   2 
     1) 186 Alana Williams 15           2) 181 Nia Lundy 17               
     3) 183 Shalah Means 18             4) 178 Emma Gallagher 15          
 13 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                    9:22.06   1 
     1) 248 Bonnie Angermeier 15        2) 252 Mikayla Richardson 16      
     3) 249 Emily Beatty 15             4) 250 Jenn Fleming 15            
 14 Unionville Tc-Pa                                    9:22.50   1 
     1) 3520 Cami Rickenbach 16         2) 3118 Gretchen Mills 15         
     3) 3117 Anna Juul 17               4) 3116 Kacie Breeding 16         
 15 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      9:23.77   1 
     1) 2641 Kat Hastings 16            2) 2643 Kristin Hughes 16         
     3) 2644 Allison McArdle 16         4) 2642 Kaitlyn Hebert 15         
 16 Imp Nation-NC                                       9:24.15   1 
     1) 1115 Julia Brown 15             2) 1118 Sarah Hoffert 15          
     3) 1121 Cayla Rodney 15            4) 1123 Sarah Venable 16          
 17 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           9:25.01   1 
     1) 352 Allison Fernandez 15        2) 351 Emily Digman 16            
     3) 350 Jordan Casey 15             4) 354 Janelle Rothacker 15       
 18 Nokesville Ac-Va                                    9:26.40   1 
     1) 1709 Abigail Wied 17            2) 1707 Candace Jones 15          
     3) 1706 Carina Garcia 15           4) 1708 Rachel McArthur 17        
 19 Clarence Tc-Ny                                      9:26.91   1 
     1) 476 Hannah Reinhardt 16         2) 475 Katrina Patterson 17       
     3) 478 Talia Williams 16           4) 477 Danuta Warner 15           
 20 Assumption Tc-Ia                                    9:27.74   2 
     1) 115 Christine Rohlf 15          2) 114 Joy Ripslinger 17          
     3) 113 Mallory King 16             4) 3514 Julia Schumacher 18       
 21 Villa Maria Academy Tc-Pa                           9:28.28   2 
     1) 3163 Grace Trucilla 15          2) 3161 Alison Carson 15          
     3) 3162 Bernadette Prichard 16     4) 3159 Claire Brown 16           
 22 West Springfield Tc-Va                              9:29.53   1 
     1) 3256 Kiera Bothwell 17          2) 3263 Abby Snyder 16            
     3) 3258 Reagan Bustamante 16       4) 3260 Emily Keast 17            
 23 Geneva Tc-Oh                                        9:30.79   2 
     1) 867 Emily Deering 15            2) 865 Summer Arndt 16            
     3) 868 Dareion Marrison 17         4) 866 Brittany Aveni 16          
 24 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                     9:33.55   1 
     1) 1063 Lauren Hazzard 15          2) 1062 Isabelle Giordano 17      
     3) 1064 MaryPaule Monks 15         4) 1061 Shelby Aarden 15          
 25 Minutemen Tc-Ma                                     9:36.83   1 
     1) 1554 Olivia Manickas-Hill 15    2) 1557 Alexandra Wolf 17         
     3) 1555 Rebecca Pion 17            4) 1553 Lucy Lang 15              
 26 Muscatine Tc-Ia                                     9:41.23   1 
     1) 1629 Brina Kraft 17             2) 1630 Danielle Roos 17          
     3) 1628 Regan France 16            4) 1627 Larkin Chapman 16         
 -- Coginchaug Tc-Ct-Girls                                  SCR     
     1) 494 Alexandra Alsup 17          2) 497 Bailey Thayer 15           
     3) 496 Samantha Drop 16            4) 495 Jessica Drop 16            
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
================================================================
 1st split is 236m
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17:07.17  3/14/2014   CBA, Lincroft, NJ                        
                          B Ferro, M McClemens, Fran Bogan, Tom Rooney      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Bo                          17:11.07  
     1) 1266 Daniel Paiva 15            2) 1263 Matthew Bouthilette 16    
     3) 1268 David Principe 17          4) 1270 Jack Salisbury 16         
  2 Davis Tc-Ut                                        17:11.44  
     1) 607 Stokton Smith 15            2) 605 Colter Blanchard 16        
     3) 606 Logan MacKay 16             4) 608 Josh Ward 15               
  3 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Boys                           17:39.34  
     1) 2390 Ryan Dearie 16             2) 2392 Joseph Tucker 15          
     3) 2391 Michael O'Leary 15         4) 2393 Patrick Tucker 15         
  4 Liverpool Tc-Ny                                    17:41.63  
     1) 1389 Daniel Muldoon 15          2) 1387 Nicholas Leclair 15       
     3) 1388 Dylan McCarthy 15          4) 1385 Connor Buck 15            
  5 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                17:50.90  
     1) 1299 Colin Schaeffer 16         2) 1289 Alex Corbett 15           
     3) 1285 Fogg Ben 16                4) 1296 Kevin Monogue 15          
  6 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                               17:57.66  
     1) 654 Zack Weland 15              2) 649 Robert Gonzalez 15         
     3) 653 David Rosas 17              4) 652 Connor Nicholson 16        
  7 Cardinal Gibbons Tc-Nc                             18:06.10  
     1) 370 David Edwards 15            2) 374 Connor Peeples 16          
     3) 371 Will Harris 15              4) 372 JT Klimek 15               
  8 Riverside Runners-NY                               18:09.49  
     1) 2164 Will Ziebold 15            2) 2163 Chris Ratsimbazafy Da Silv
     3) 2161 Jack Farley 15             4) 2162 Marco Pompilj 15          
  9 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                 18:10.57  
     1) 584 Ryan Fox 15                 2) 579 Ryan Ansel 15              
     3) 587 Cory Mullins 15             4) 589 Eric Waterman 15           
 10 West Springfield Tc-Va                             18:11.55  
     1) 3259 Evan Fabish 15             2) 3266 Tim Ward 15               
     3) 3262 Andrew Smith 15            4) 3265 Nahom Teshome 15          
 11 Corning Tc-Ny-Boys                                 18:15.18  
     1) 548 Brian Bates 16              2) 549 Peter Kane 16              
     3) 551 Kevin Moshier 17            4) 550 Jared Moore 15             
 12 Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj                             18:21.44  
     1) 448 Aaron Groff 16              2) 450 Isaiah Jean-Baptiste 16    
     3) 451 Cole Parsons 16             4) 449 Dan Helfand 15             
 13 Stark Street Ac-Or                                 18:26.36  
     1) 2462 Jean Baptiste Tooley 15    2) 2464 Gunnar Vik 15             
     3) 2459 Zack Lavier 16             4) 2463 Sam Truax 15              
 14 Pittsford-Mendon Tc-Ny                             18:36.42  
     1) 1992 Isaac Goodman 16           2) 1993 Griffin Hess 16           
     3) 1990 Kevin Dooley 15            4) 1991 Evan Feigel 15            
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===================================================================
 1st split is 236m
  Natl, Meet: N 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                   
                          L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS: A 20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                  
                          R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Gi                          20:26.13   2 
     1) 1275 Karina Tavares 16          2) 1273 Audrey O'Neill 16         
     3) 1276 Sheridan Wilbur 15         4) 1274 Eliza Rego 16             
  2 Corning Tc-Ny-Girls                                20:40.23   2 
     1) 555 Madeline Ustanik 15         2) 552 Katie Butler 15            
     3) 554 Natalie Rogus 15            4) 553 Jessica Lawson 17          
  3 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                   20:48.24   2 
     1) 251 Olivia Hodge 16             2) 250 Jenn Fleming 15            
     3) 249 Emily Beatty 15             4) 248 Bonnie Angermeier 15       
  4 Express Tc-Ny                                      20:50.85   2 
     1) 753 Khiere Ashley 15            2) 757 Abbey Wheeler 16           
     3) 755 Jessica Thatcher 15         4) 756 Mackenzie Tubbs 17         
  5 Spirit of Pre-MI-Girls                             21:05.95   2 
     1) 2366 Abby Rentschler 15         2) 2364 Hannah Cummings 16        
     3) 2367 Gillian Walter 16          4) 2365 Jessi Larson 18           
  6 Randolph Tc-Nj                                     21:14.77   2 
     1) 2089 Elizabeth Lansing 15       2) 2094 Margaret Thomson 15       
     3) 2088 Courtney Darakjy 17        4) 2090 Nora May McSorley 16      
  7 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va                                  21:15.48   1 
     1) 1800 Erica Jackson 15           2) 1799 Rachel Boyce 16           
     3) 1802 Natalie Kubicki 18         4) 1801 Madeleine King 17         
  8 Legacy Tc-Ny                                       21:18.05   2 
     1) 1349 Danielle Jordan 16         2) 1348 Charlotte Hartman 18      
     3) 1353 Hannah Reale 18            4) 1355 Caroline Rusch 15         
  9 Cardinal Gibbons Tc-Nc                             21:18.24   1 
     1) 369 Sophie Ebihara 16           2) 368 Marissa Bishop 18          
     3) 376 Megan Vaughn 15             4) 375 Annie Pierce 17            
 10 McDonogh School Tc-Md                              21:22.00   1 
     1) 1486 Maggie Seybold 15          2) 1484 Noemi Noullet 15          
     3) 1476 Jordan Burgess 16          4) 1477 Allison Glossinger 15     
 11 Bay Shore Tc-Ny-Girls                              21:31.14   2 
     1) 158 Jasmin Reyes 16             2) 155 Bridget Kanaley 17         
     3) 156 Anna Pirkl 18               4) 157 Caelyn Reilly 16           
 12 Shamrock Tc-Ma-Girls                               21:34.00   1 
     1) 2270 Elizabeth Hannon 15        2) 2269 Jackie Cutillo 15         
     3) 2268 Megan Carmody 16           4) 2271 Abigail Long 17           
 13 Titan Ridge Runners-NY                             21:34.93   1 
     1) 2632 Amanda Vestri 17           2) 2631 Elizabeth Songer 16       
     3) 2629 Claire Ashton 17           4) 2630 Natalie Neamtu 17         
 14 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                           21:53.84   1 
     1) 1776 Elizabeth Costantino 15    2) 1775 Elizabeth Baker 15        
     3) 1777 Mary Coyne 15              4) 1779 Eizabeth Harrington 15    
 15 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                 21:55.67   1 
     1) 3310 Katie Tomasi 16            2) 3298 Morgan Adams 16           
     3) 3303 Theresa Enright 15         4) 3304 Kayla Hall 16             
 16 Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                  21:58.52   1 
     1) 430 Katherine Dokholyan 18      2) 429 Marija Crook 16            
     3) 432 Anna Passannante 16         4) 431 Clare McNamara 17          
 17 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                          22:09.53   1 
     1) 3204 Molly Dearie 15            2) 3207 Shannon Ryan 19           
     3) 3206 Faith Reynolds 15          4) 3205 Nicole Murphy 16          
 -- Kinetic Rc-Ny                                           DNS   2 
     1) 1233 Amelia Mahoney 17          2) 1236 Gabrielle Robens 16       
     3) 1238 Estela Smith 15            4) 1239 Caroline Starace 18       
 -- North Shore Rc-Ny                                       DNS   1 
     1) 1744 Stephanie Bazan 16         2) 1747 Morgan Nerud 16           
     3) 1749 Diana Vizza 16             4) 1746 Stacie Nadel 15           
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 3:24.16  3/14/2015   Paul Dunbar, Dayton                       
                         Terryon Willis,Juan Scott,Javonta Brown,Brian Bell
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Laurence Dunbar Tc-O                           3:24.16N  4 
     1) 1892 Terryon Willis 15          2) 1889 Juan Scott 15             
     3) 1883 Javonta Brown 15           4) 1882 Brian Bell 15             
  2 Cheltenham Striders Tc-Pa                           3:25.32   4 
     1) 437 Kyle Davis 15               2) 439 Cordell Richardson 15      
     3) 436 Christian Brissett 15       4) 438 John Lewis 15              
  3 Fork Union MA Tc-Va                                 3:27.27   3 
     1) 817 Drake Davis 16              2) 816 O'Neil Combs 15            
     3) 819 Peter Lomong 15             4) 818 Alex Lomong 16             
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:29.80   4 
     1) 1599 Marvin White 15            2) 1596 Bryce Pickett 17          
     3) 1590 Dekaryea Freeman 16        4) 1584 Cameron Cooper 17         
  5 Mr Wilson Tc-Ny                                     3:30.40   3 
     1) 1616 Kendell Ebron 15           2) 1620 Dylan Soder 15            
     3) 1621 Wayne Williams 15          4) 1618 Jack Jibb 15              
  6 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  3:31.02   1 
     1) 3309 Kwabena Sarpong 15         2) 3307 Austin Jackson 15         
     3) 3306 William Hoffmann 17        4) 3308 Henry Pehr 16             
  7 Hermitage Tc-Va                                     3:32.42   4 
     1) 1002 Dallas Carter 15           2) 1003 Kalon Johnson 15          
     3) 1000 Jaylen Banks 15            4) 1001 Devin Barnes 15           
  8 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     3:32.58   1 
     1) 1340 John Jordan 16             2) 1336 Christian Gilliam 17      
     3) 1335 Sam Franklin 17            4) 1339 Sheldon Harris 15         
  9 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Boys                            3:32.82   3 
     1) 3201 Ryan Jacobson 15           2) 3200 Tyler Francisco 15        
     3) 3202 James Laguerre 15          4) 3203 Charlie Theiss 15         
 10 Chantilly Tc-Va                                     3:33.06   4 
     1) 419 Darren Almodiel 15          2) 427 Justin West 15             
     3) 423 Titus Jeffries 16           4) 426 Ryan McGorty 15            
 11 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:33.15   2 
     1) 3278 Akinshe Hill 16            2) 3275 Breon Deloatch 16         
     3) 3279 Dwight James 15            4) 3285 Tyson Robinson 15         
 12 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                             3:34.93   1 
     1) 1411 Biafra Okoronkwo 16        2) 1406 Michael Bell 16           
     3) 1413 Dan Vinton 16              4) 1412 Ken Rowe 16               
 13 McDonogh School Tc-Md                               3:35.15   2 
     1) 1481 Mylique McGriff 17         2) 1483 NiJay Nelson 17           
     3) 1485 Nihgel Scott 15            4) 1487 Mikey Singer 15           
 14 Montgomery Tc-Nj                                    3:35.23   2 
     1) 1567 Michael Simonson 16        2) 1565 Jabari Clemons 15         
     3) 1568 Tyler Young 15             4) 1566 Robert Dembinski 15       
 15 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              3:35.68   3 
     1) 629 Darryl Turner 16            2) 628 Brenton Nelson 16          
     3) 621 Kenneth Chigbue 15          4) 623 Joe Graham 15              
 16 RV Tc-Nj                                            3:36.52   2 
     1) 2200 JeSean Foster 16           2) 2201 Sterling Pierce 15        
     3) 2202 Jose Colon-Cruz 15         4) 2199 Isaiah Curbelo 16         
 17 Bayside Tc-Va                                       3:36.76   1 
     1) 159 Tayvon Burris 15            2) 161 Ellis Mclean 16            
     3) 162 Josiah Ramsawh 16           4) 160 Michael King 16            
 18 South Shore Tc-Ny                                   3:36.96   3 
     1) 2326 Timothy Bowers 15          2) 2330 Theodore Westcarr 16      
     3) 2327 Enoch Jemmott 15           4) 2328 Stephon John 15           
 19 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               3:37.06   2 
     1) 234 Camari Murray 16            2) 237 Xavier Williams 17         
     3) 235 Boone Taivion 16            4) 231 Justin Johnson 15          
 20 Methuen Tc-Ma                                       3:37.44   3 
     1) 1523 Eric Rosario 16            2) 1520 Kendrick DeNose 16        
     3) 1521 Connor Donovan 15          4) 1524 John St. Hilaire 15       
 21 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Bo                           3:37.48   1 
     1) 1271 Brandon Brown_ 17          2) 1265 Cameron Morenzi 16        
     3) 1269 Cameron Rotsart 15         4) 1267 James Placco 15           
 22 Red Devils Tc-Ma                                    3:37.63   2 
     1) 2098 Chenet Guerrier 16         2) 2102 Angel Vargas 16           
     3) 2101 Eric Salina 15             4) 2100 Colin Raposo 15           
 -- Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                    DNF   4 
     1) 277 Damani Washington 15        2) 274 Jamal Coull 15             
     3) 275 Shavanes Robinson 16        4) 276 Richard Rose 15            
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY             
                         L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Comets Tc-Ny                                        3:52.68N  4 
     1) 524 Lanae-Tava Thomas 18        2) 525 Tori Thompson 16           
     3) 526 Ceara Watson 15             4) 527 Sammy Watson 17            
  2 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       3:54.48   4 
     1) 2475 Nicole Becker 16           2) 2477 Kyra Greenbaum 17         
     3) 2484 Imani Solan 15             4) 2482 Kamryn McIntosh 17        
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:56.80   4 
     1) 1595 Tamea McKelvy 17           2) 1592 Anna Jefferson 16         
     3) 1597 Johnyce Powell 15          4) 1582 Dorriann Coleman 18       
  4 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            4:02.99   4 
     1) 876 Portia McKoy 18             2) 878 Taryn Milbourne 15         
     3) 870 Brigit Andersson 15         4) 880 Sarah Walker 16            
  5 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj-G                           4:04.49   3 
     1) 1082 Nicole DeBlasio 15         2) 1084 Tara Malara 15            
     3) 1081 Jacqueline Berardo 15      4) 1083 Kathleen Jaeger 15        
  6 Kellenberg Tc-Ny-Girls                              4:04.73   4 
     1) 1205 Gabby Schreib 16           2) 1202 Keryann Ladouceur 15      
     3) 1204 Bridget McNierney 15       4) 1201 Jazmine Fray 15           
  7 Wilbur Cross Tc-Ct                                  4:05.40   4 
     1) 3346 Gabby Curtis 16            2) 3348 Leah Rivers 17            
     3) 3349 Claudia Schatz 15          4) 3347 Danae Rivers 16           
  8 Minutemen Tc-Ma                                     4:06.51   2 
     1) 1552 Jessica Foley 16           2) 1551 Alexandra Cox 16          
     3) 1556 Melissa Solomon 16         4) 1553 Lucy Lang 15              
  9 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Girls                           4:07.23   3 
     1) 2394 Halle Hazzard 17           2) 2397 Michaela Mincone 15       
     3) 2398 Emily O'Neill 16           4) 2396 Gianna Mincone 16         
 10 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa-Gir                           4:08.09   1 
     1) 387 Lisaund Barnett 15          2) 388 Uloma Onyemachi 16         
     3) 389 Alex Patrick 15             4) 386 Olivia Arizin 17           
 11 Rindge Tc-Ma                                        4:08.33   3 
     1) 2132 Brianna Duncan 16          2) 2133 Sydney Fisher 15          
     3) 2131 Esmeralda Asprilla 16      4) 2134 Maya Halprin-Adams 15     
 12 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            4:08.52   1 
     1) 1842 Kristin Hackney 17         2) 1841 Lena Fowler 15            
     3) 1843 Erin Pocratsky 17          4) 1844 Rachel Pocratsky 15       
 13 Newton Centre Athletics                             4:09.37   3 
     1) 1692 Calene Lazare 17           2) 1690 Yuriko Fukumura 15        
     3) 1694 Lizzie Walkes 16           4) 1693 Clare Martin 17           
 14 Legacy Tc-Ny                                        4:10.01   1 
     1) 1352 Kerris Moore 15            2) 1350 Analise Kirby 15          
     3) 1354 Olivia Robbins 16          4) 1351 Sarah Knowles 15          
 15 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                 4:10.07   1 
     1) 590 Bridget Chiaravalle 17      2) 593 Saintphanie Porcenat 16    
     3) 594 Niema Riley 15              4) 595 Leah Sarkisian 18          
 16 Liverpool Tc-Ny                                     4:12.57   2 
     1) 1391 Danelle Sims 15            2) 1386 Yasmeen Griffin 15        
     3) 1383 Oreoluwa Akinpelu 15       4) 1384 Juliana Basla 16          
 17 Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls                                 4:13.99   2 
     1) 506 Ronke Osipitan 15           2) 505 Allyson Oertel 16          
     3) 502 Mikeisha Kelly 15           4) 504 Marilyn O'Brien 18         
 18 Ursuline Academy Tc-Ma                              4:16.75   2 
     1) 3130 Elizabeth Joseph 15        2) 3129 Kathryn Brady 16          
     3) 3131 Camille Kelley 15          4) 3132 Amy Piccolo 15            
 19 West Genesee Tc-Ny                                  4:17.36   3 
     1) 3241 Valerie Pirro 15           2) 3240 Maria Matkoski 16         
     3) 3238 Megan Delia 18             4) 3237 Carly Benson 18           
 20 Princeton Tc-Nj                                     4:17.42   2 
     1) 2028 Jordan Vine 16             2) 2029 Amy Watsky 17             
     3) 2026 Maia Hauschild 16          4) 2027 Paige Metzheiser 15       
 21 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           4:17.70   2 
     1) 2409 Gillian Cutolo 15          2) 2414 Brianna Hargrove 15       
     3) 2418 Tunisia Solomon 15         4) 2416 Kate McCormack 15         
 22 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               4:17.83   1 
     1) 727 Gabriella Johnson 17        2) 737 Jacqueline Simmons 17      
     3) 726 Alex James 16               4) 730 Vanessa Johnson 15         
 23 Kingsway Tc-Nj                                      4:21.54   1 
     1) 1253 Thaila Cooper 15           2) 1259 Arianna Waller 15         
     3) 1257 Jaclyn Heineman 15         4) 1258 Destiny Stanford 17       
 24 Shamrock Tc-Ma-Girls                                4:22.76   3 
     1) 2272 Meaghan Luongo 15          2) 2267 Meredith Butler 15        
     3) 2273 Katie McNulty 15           4) 2270 Elizabeth Hannon 15       
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
                          J Palazola, N Otieno, S Milne, Tristan Colangelo  
        Meet: M 10:00.75  3/14/2014   Cardinal O'Hara, Springfield, PA         
                          K James, Isiaih Cooper, Nick Smart, Jim Belfatto  
   NSIC Meet: I  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys                              10:04.30   2 
     1) 2360 Kevin Hall 15              2) 2359 Brian Blankenship 16      
     3) 2361 Josiah Humphrey 15         4) 2362 Logan Wetzel 15           
  2 Darien Tc-Ct                                       10:05.47   2 
     1) 602 Armstrong Noonan 16         2) 600 Carter Ashcraft 15         
     3) 601 Arthur Cassidy 15           4) 603 Alex Ostberg 15            
  3 Patriot Athletics-MA                               10:07.26   2 
     1) 1868 Eli Decker 16              2) 1870 Lior Selve 16             
     3) 1867 Nathaniel Battista 17      4) 1869 Thomas Ratcliffe 16       
  4 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                 10:07.27   2 
     1) 815 Joseph Prunty 15            2) 810 Christopher Gray 15        
     3) 811 Kyle Guzman 15              4) 813 Conor Lundy 16             
  5 Brothers Track Bluc-NJ                             10:14.41   2 
     1) 303 Drake Azano 17              2) 314 Mike Zupko 16              
     3) 310 Conor Lunny 15              4) 307 Blaise Ferro 16            
  6 Mansfield Tc-Ma                                    10:14.43   2 
     1) 1454 Daniel Romano 15           2) 1453 Dean Jensen 15            
     3) 1451 Jack Crawford 16           4) 1452 Michael Duggan 15         
  7 Liverpool Tc-Ny                                    10:14.89   2 
     1) 1388 Dylan McCarthy 15          2) 1387 Nicholas Leclair 15       
     3) 1389 Daniel Muldoon 15          4) 1385 Connor Buck 15            
  8 Xavier Tc-Ny                                       10:16.35   2 
     1) 3453 Dominick Ronan 16          2) 3450 Oliver Moe 15             
     3) 3444 Frank Clarke 15            4) 3452 John Rice 15              
  9 McDonogh School Tc-Md                              10:16.95   1 
     1) 1487 Mikey Singer 15            2) 1485 Nihgel Scott 15           
     3) 1482 Andrew Michelson 15        4) 1480 Dalton Hengst 18          
 10 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa-Boy                          10:17.13   2 
     1) 384 Rob Morro 16                2) 383 Isaiah Cooper 15           
     3) 385 Jack Nolen 15               4) 382 Kevin James 15             
 11 Riverside Runners-NY                               10:17.39   1 
     1) 2164 Will Ziebold 15            2) 2160 Jonathan Ascher 16        
     3) 3507 Andrew Berger 15           4) 2162 Marco Pompilj 15          
 12 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Boy                          10:19.96   1 
     1) 2653 Mitchell Booth 15          2) 2656 Conner Tomasello 15       
     3) 2655 Matt Sinunu 16             4) 2654 Leland Jones 15           
 13 St. Joseph's Prep Tc-Pa                            10:20.79   1 
     1) 2440 Isaiah Fisher 15           2) 2441 Miles Green 18            
     3) 2442 Stephen McClellan 17       4) 2439 John Daly 15              
 14 Haddon Township Tc-Nj                              10:21.38   2 
     1) 929 Jake Dinerman 16            2) 930 Randy Ladd 16              
     3) 932 Luke Petela 15              4) 931 Owen Long 16               
 15 Hadddonfield Tc-Nj-Boys                            10:23.52   1 
     1) 926 Gregory Pelose 16           2) 927 Jordan Rodriquez 15        
     3) 925 Danny Brennan 15            4) 928 Austin Stoner 16           
 16 Malvern Prep Tc-Pa                                 10:24.92   1 
     1) 1429 Colin Wills 16             2) 1427 Addision Mueller 17       
     3) 1426 Ryan Doane 15              4) 1428 Billy McDevitt 15         
 17 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      10:30.07   2 
     1) 2506 Billy Anderson 15          2) 2507 Evan Garry 16             
     3) 2508 Alex Hoelzi 15             4) 2509 Tyler Italiano 15         
 18 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                 10:36.99   1 
     1) 586 Corey Mullins 15            2) 582 Devonte Clarke 16          
     3) 583 Terrell Cunningham 17       4) 589 Eric Waterman 15           
 19 Irish Road Tc-Pa                                   10:38.15   2 
     1) 539 PJ Murray 16                2) 537 Jimmy Cooper 15            
     3) 540 Kilian Nelson 15            4) 538 Andrew Marston 15          
 20 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                            10:49.67   1 
     1) 1412 Ken Rowe 16                2) 1407 Austin Eby 17             
     3) 1413 Dan Vinton 16              4) 1414 Michael Wegner 15         
 21 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy                          10:54.88   1 
     1) 2306 Kyle McCann 15             2) 2304 Jared Fisher 16           
     3) 2310 Joseph Weber 15            4) 2307 Nicholas Neville 15       
 -- Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                DNF   1 
     1) 873 Grayson Hepp 16             2) 875 Giulian McFarland 15       
     3) 879 Joe Newmann 15              4) 872 Nick Dahl 17               
 -- Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                    SCR     
     1) 650 Gabe Lartigue 16            2) 649 Robert Gonzalez 15         
     3) 653 David Rosas 17              4) 651 Conor Lenahan 15           
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
                          Heidi Houle, M King, A Thoms, Heidi Magill        
        Meet: M 11:38.60  3/12/2010   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY           
                          A Burroughs,M MacDonald,B Bellon,K Hollowood      
   NSIC Meet: I 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
                          Heidi Houle, M King, A Thoms, Heidi Magill        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suffern Tc-Ny                                      11:53.57   2 
     1) 2482 Kamryn McIntosh 17         2) 2484 Imani Solan 15            
     3) 2478 Mary Hennelly 19           4) 2481 Rachel Ludwikowski 17     
  2 Impulse Tc-De                                      11:55.12   2 
     1) 1130 Emily Paolucci 15          2) 1127 Taliah Cintron 17         
     3) 1131 Erin Spadaccini 15         4) 1129 Lydia Olivere 18          
  3 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girls                         11:55.21   2 
     1) 1734 Alexandra Harris 17        2) 1736 Amber Lubaszka 15         
     3) 1737 Sydney March 16            4) 1740 Katelyn Tuohy 20          
  4 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                   12:03.05   2 
     1) 294 Delia Hayes 15              2) 296 Caroline Kirby 18          
     3) 295 Laura Holland 18            4) 297 Kaitlin Ryan 17            
  5 Nokesville Ac-Va                                   12:03.17   2 
     1) 1707 Candace Jones 15           2) 1706 Carina Garcia 15          
     3) 1709 Abigail Wied 17            4) 1708 Rachel McArthur 17        
  6 Friends Central School TC                          12:04.32   2 
     1) 846 Gabrielle Wilkinson 18      2) 844 Nyssa Schoenfeld 16        
     3) 845 Claire Szapary 17           4) 843 Emily Burd 17              
  7 Legacy Tc-Ny                                       12:05.85   2 
     1) 1347 Emily Crounse 16           2) 1351 Sarah Knowles 15          
     3) 1346 Ally Arserio 18            4) 1355 Caroline Rusch 15         
  8 Cornwall Tc-Ny                                     12:06.29   1 
     1) 557 Dara Cuffe 15               2) 558 Jillian Decker 15          
     3) 561 Ashley Wallace 15           4) 556 Beatrice Boylan 15         
  9 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                          12:14.42   2 
     1) 2220 Valerie Romero 16          2) 2221 Kaylie Wessberg 16        
     3) 2219 Ciara Murphy 16            4) 2218 Alexandra DeCicco 16      
 10 Unionville Tc-Pa                                   12:15.23   2 
     1) 3119 Olivia Young 15            2) 3117 Anna Juul 17              
     3) 3116 Kacie Breeding 16          4) 3118 Gretchen Mills 15         
 11 Newton Centre Athletics                            12:15.29   1 
     1) 1693 Clare Martin 17            2) 1694 Lizzie Walkes 16          
     3) 1689 Emily Bulczynski 18        4) 1691 Rebecca Grusby 16         
 12 Randolph Tc-Nj                                     12:17.03   2 
     1) 2090 Nora May McSorley 16       2) 2091 Stephanie Robinson 15     
     3) 2089 Elizabeth Lansing 15       4) 2094 Margaret Thomson 15       
 13 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                      12:18.26   2 
     1) 1238 Estela Smith 15            2) 1224 Ellery Bianco 15          
     3) 1240 Valentine Starnes 17       4) 1233 Amelia Mahoney 17         
 14 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                          12:21.31   1 
     1) 2410 Erin Endres 16             2) 2409 Gillian Cutolo 15         
     3) 2411 Emily Fiorillo 17          4) 2416 Kate McCormack 15         
 15 Shoreham-Wading River Tc-                          12:23.90   1 
     1) 2285 Katherine Lee 18           2) 2284 Megan Kelly 16            
     3) 2283 Alexandra Hays 17          4) 2286 Kaitlyn Ohrtmann 16       
 16 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                 12:25.93   2 
     1) 3310 Katie Tomasi 16            2) 3299 Brantley Belk 15          
     3) 3304 Kayla Hall 16              4) 3305 Elly Henes 16             
 17 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                    12:27.41   1 
     1) 1061 Shelby Aarden 15           2) 1065 Taylor Velazquez 17       
     3) 1062 Isabelle Giordano 17       4) 1063 Lauren Hazzard 15         
 18 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                               12:28.16   1 
     1) 3096 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16     2) 3103 Myriah Williams 17        
     3) 3098 Chandi Piiru 15            4) 3085 Caitlin Glynn 15          
 19 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                    12:30.99   1 
     1) 2124 Kelly Cleary 15            2) 2127 Lauren Monnerat 15        
     3) 2128 Leah Rosenfeld 16          4) 2125 Carleen Jeffers 15        
 20 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny                           12:32.20   1 
     1) 1785 Kieana Mitchell 18         2) 1784 Ariella Garcia 17         
     3) 1786 Lauren Pitarresi 17        4) 1787 Sydney Rice 17            
 21 Robbinsville Tc-Nj                                 12:32.51   1 
     1) 2167 Sydney Flyge 18            2) 2166 Enlin Carow 17            
     3) 2169 Caitlyn Krueger 16         4) 2168 Erin Holzbaur 15          
 22 Toms River South Tc-Nj                             12:33.70   1 
     1) 2650 Chelsea Smith 15           2) 2652 Alyssa Wamsley 16         
     3) 2649 Madison Meise 17           4) 2651 Alexsus Vuocolo 16        
 23 Cumberland Tc-Ri-Girls                             12:33.75   1 
     1) 570 Nichole Barger 15           2) 573 Meaghan Scullin 16         
     3) 571 Julia Dempsey 17            4) 572 Amy Laverty 16             
 24 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                              12:35.88   2 
     1) 3133 Nora Donahue 15            2) 3139 Siobhan Schenk 15         
     3) 3140 Keira Tobia 17             4) 3134 Anna Flynn 16             
 25 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                12:43.87   1 
     1) 1298 Sarah Riley 15             2) 1302 Maddie Tippet 17          
     3) 1300 Samantha Schwers 18        4) 1288 Sonja Butseva 16          
 26 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                           12:50.42   1 
     1) 1779 Eizabeth Harrington 15     2) 1782 Gabriella Sillari 16      
     3) 1775 Elizabeth Baker 15         4) 1776 Elizabeth Costantino 15   
 27 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           12:56.46   1 
     1) 881 Alice Wistar 16             2) 871 Taryn Barrett 18           
     3) 870 Brigit Andersson 15         4) 874 griffin kaulbach 17        
 28 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Girls                         12:56.74   1 
     1) 1323 Claire Smith 18            2) 1321 Sarah Kra 15              
     3) 1322 Jenna Pressman 18          4) 1320 Grace Bugara 17           
 -- Haddonfield Tc-Nj-Girls                                 DNS   2 
     1) 934 Kaitlyn Bonnet 17           2) 933 Carly Bonnet 15            
     3) 935 Julia Fonshell 15           4) 936 Briana Gess 17             
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 29.20  3/9/2013    Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ           
                       O Animashaun, C Scott, T Gibbs, Zach Ghizzone     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andover Tc-Ma                                         29.51   7 
     1) 70 Andrew Matteucci 15          2) 68 Justin Mantrana 17          
     3) 57 Sean Caveney 15              4) 76 Sebastian Silveira 15       
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  29.82   7 
     1) 3297 Anthony Williams 16        2) 3271 Stephan Arjoon 15         
     3) 3279 Dwight James 15            4) 3288 Josiah Scarlett 15        
  3 Phoebus Tc-Va                                         30.04   9 
     1) 1960 Charles Graham 15          2) 1967 Jaelen Williams 16        
     3) 1961 Andre Hickson 15           4) 1956 Isaiah Belton 15          
  4 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny                                    30.54   9 
     1) 1506 Kyle Pierre 15             2) 1505 Tyler Lewis 16            
     3) 1503 Akpevwe Gbenedio 16        4) 1502 Powel Deslandes 15        
  5 Vestal Tc-Ny-Boys                                     30.88  10 
     1) 3156 Kyle Kulp 15               2) 3157 Chris Murphy 15           
     3) 3154 Warren Chan 15             4) 3155 Dylan Hunt 15             
  6 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Bo                             30.90   8 
     1) 3398 Edwin Alston 15            2) 3400 Devante Watson 16         
     3) 3397 Jamil Adams 17             4) 3399 Clarence Hardy 15         
  7 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va-Boys                                30.98   9 
     1) 1097 Kavante Dawson 17          2) 1105 Armondo Ward 15           
     3) 1100 Hakeem Horton 15           4) 1104 Quamel Sessoms 15         
  8 Paul Laurence Dunbar Tc-O                             31.02   6 
     1) 1887 Keyshawn Jones 17          2) 1880 Jalani Allen 18           
     3) 1885 Adrian Duncan 16           4) 1889 Juan Scott 15             
  9 Highland Regional Tc-Nj                               31.31   9 
     1) 1013 Sean David 16              2) 1011 Bennett Alexander 15      
     3) 1012 Vince Daniels 16           4) 1014 Chais Hill 15             
 10 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys                             31.37   6 
     1) 1727 Philippe Louis Juste 16    2) 1725 Chima Ezeilo 16           
     3) 1723 Jamal Akpaloo 15           4) 1728 Tarique Wilson 15         
 11 Deptford Tc-Nj                                        31.43   2 
     1) 631 Glenn Abbott 15             2) 634 Shaquille Dixon 15         
     3) 636 Folasayo Gureje 15          4) 635 Tyler Garland 15           
 12 Brothers Track Bluc-NJ                                31.50   5 
     1) 305 Colton Brooks 17            2) 304 Christian Berger 17        
     3) 302 Chris Alexander 15          4) 308 Tim Jacoutot 17            
 13 Falcon Tc-Va                                          31.63   5 
     1) 765 Chase Rosenthal 17          2) 766 Marquise Taylor 16         
     3) 763 Chiedozie Ononiwu 17        4) 764 Tyler Powell 17            
 14 Iona Prep Tc-Ny                                       31.81   2 
     1) 1144 Jordan Washington 15       2) 1138 Carter Graves 15          
     3) 1141 Jonathon Lopez 15          4) 1142 Matthew Sullivan 15       
 15 Hamilton North Tc-Nj                                  31.90   6 
     1) 957 Zak Spence 15               2) 955 Markenson Chery 15         
     3) 956 Boaz Madeus 17              4) 954 Alex Borzelin 15           
 16 Trenton Central Tc-Nj                                 31.93   4 
     1) 2679 Malik Smith 16             2) 2676 Peter King 16             
     3) 2680 Semaj Willis 17            4) 2677 Josiah Kwiete 16          
 17 IP Tc-Nj                                              31.98   5 
     1) 1150 Stephon Hughes 16          2) 1152 James Jean 16             
     3) 1153 Yves Jean 15               4) 1148 Isaiah Greene 18          
 18 Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny                               32.03   7 
     1) 98 William Pabitero 15          2) 101 Liam Rock 16               
     3) 96 Zachary Kurre 15             4) 97 Jared Lovelace 15           
 19 Delbarton School Tc-Nj                                32.09   6 
     1) 620 Shawn Ohazuruike 16         2) 618 Joey Gambetta 16           
     3) 617 Peter Chan 16               4) 619 Luke Mayer 15              
 20 Old Rochester Tc-Ma                                   32.26   1 
     1) 1821 Kevin Saccone 15           2) 1820 Ben Rounsville 15         
     3) 1823 Eli Spevack 17             4) 1818 Will Hopkins 17           
 21 Palmyra Tc-Nj                                         32.38   8 
     1) 1857 Andrew Hunt 16             2) 1858 Johnny Kay 16             
     3) 1859 Antony Perkins 15          4) 1856 Kelvin Harmon 16          
 22 Pirate Tc-Nj                                          32.42   8 
     1) 1982 Tobe Anukwuem 15           2) 1989 Royce Watkins 15          
     3) 1985 Harrison Pryor 15          4) 1988 Daniel Wachenfeld 15      
 23 Roxbury Tc-Nj                                         32.59   3 
     1) 2192 Marc Ruglio 16             2) 2191 Brandon Rizzo 15          
     3) 2193 Will Suitt 16              4) 2190 Dan Giuliano 16           
 24 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj-B                             32.62   8  32.617
     1) 1079 Davin Walker 15            2) 1080 Philip Walker 16          
     3) 1077 Brendan Foley 16           4) 1078 Christopher Gansfuss 16   
 25 Wilson Tc-Pa                                          32.62   1  32.618
     1) 3379 Martin Valle 15            2) 3374 Augy Fahnbullah 15        
     3) 3377 Michael Schumaker 16       4) 3378 Jordan Thenga 16          
 26 Comets of Charles County-                             32.64   4 
     1) 516 Adrian Porter 15            2) 514 Melton Campbell 16         
     3) 517 Christopher Rollins 15      4) 515 Devon Gutrick 15           
 27 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy                             32.67   7 
     1) 2299 Dhruv Banerjee 15          2) 2300 Joelle Baxter 16          
     3) 2305 Evan Kainer 15             4) 2298 Wendell Allen 16          
 28 Bishop Eustace Prep Tc-Nj                             32.96   1  32.955
     1) 209 John Nguyen 17              2) 207 Evan Adams 16              
     3) 210 Zahir Williams 16           4) 208 Sebastian Fenerty 16       
 29 Scotch-Plains Tc-Nj                                   32.96   2  32.959
     1) 2242 Andrew Ciccarino 15        2) 2246 Aaron McGriff 16          
     3) 2245 Ian Macpherson 17          4) 2247 Quincy Sanchez 15         
 30 West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj                             33.13   1 
     1) 3250 Peter Miu 16               2) 3251 Julian Montilus 16        
     3) 3252 Danny Post 17              4) 3249 Johann Desilva 17         
 31 Northern Highlands Tc-Nj                              33.17   4 
     1) 1755 Brendan Holleran 17        2) 1758 Daniel Pflueger 16        
     3) 1757 Liam Moran 15              4) 1756 Conor Monchek 16          
 32 Eht Tc-Nj                                             33.41   2 
     1) 716 Sean McLaughlin 15          2) 718 Brian Wee 15               
     3) 717 Luis Vazquez 16             4) 715 Ryan Felker 16             
 33 Guilderland Tc-Ny                                     34.04   5 
     1) 3525 Alfredo Salazar 16         2) 3526 Zavir Berry 16            
     3) 3527 Julian Malina 16           4) 3528 Andres Torres 16          
 34 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj                               34.49   4 
     1) 987 Clarence Reyes 16           2) 983 Fischer Dillon 15          
     3) 981 Jason DiGiacinto 16         4) 988 Remo Seth 16               
 35 Brick Memorial Tc-Nj                                  34.53   3 
     1) 284 Jordan Frederick 18         2) 285 Tyler Ventola 15           
     3) 283 Kishaun Carter 17           4) 282 Andrew Bogan 15            
 -- Highland Springs Tc-Va                                   DQ   3  hurdle violation
     1) 1021 John Webb 15               2) 1018 James Jeter 15            
     3) 1015 Donell Coley 15            4) 1016 Felton Davis 15           
 -- Old Bridge Tc-Nj                                        SCR     
     1) 1804 Joshua Franklin 15         2) 1803 Carlos Donou 15           
     3) 1805 Alex Ramirez 15            4) 1806 Chris Weidman 17          
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 31.22  3/14/2015   Western Branch, Chesapeake,VA               
                       Milan Parks,Fnlayo Oluwole,Jewel Smith,Faith Ross 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  31.22N  7 
     1) 3284 Milan Parks 15             2) 3283 Funlayo Oluwole 15        
     3) 3290 Jewel Smith 15             4) 3287 Faith Ross 16             
  2 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  32.34   7 
     1) 3088 Alana Herran 15            2) 3092 Sydney McLaughlin 17      
     3) 3080 Jordan Coverson 15         4) 3084 Janelle Gibbs 15          
  3 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi                             33.73   7 
     1) 3405 Brittany Preston 16        2) 3407 Ziani Smalls 18           
     3) 3406 Shayla Rivers 15           4) 3402 Gabrielle Bennett 15      
  4 Linden Tc-Nj-Girls                                    33.92   3 
     1) 1374 Chibu Ike 15               2) 1375 Iyanna Jenkins 16         
     3) 1376 Shaliyah Spencer 15        4) 1377 Suzenie St. Germain 15    
  5 River Dell Tc-Nj                                      34.05   5 
     1) 2136 Ebony Forbes 17            2) 2135 Noreen Byrne 15           
     3) 2139 Miku Okada 17              4) 2137 Krista Forbes 15          
  6 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             34.07   4 
     1) 3293 Jada Terrell 17            2) 3296 Chaunise Warrior 15       
     3) 3276 Crystal Eley 15            4) 3286 Kiana Rodgers 15          
  7 Old Rochester Tc-Ma                                   34.20   2 
     1) 1819 Morgan Middleton 16        2) 1822 Zoe Smith 16              
     3) 1817 Elexus Afonso 16           4) 1824 Bailey Truesdale 15       
  8 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                               34.43   6 
     1) 1190 Erikah Lawson 16           2) 1195 Dasia Sanders 15          
     3) 1191 Leona Medley 16            4) 1188 Breanne Bygrave 16        
  9 War Tc-Va                                             34.67   7 
     1) 3191 Zakiya Rashid 15           2) 3194 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 19   
     3) 3190 Kiara Price 16             4) 3182 Courtney James 15         
 10 Methacton Tc-Pa                                       34.70   2 
     1) 1515 Jennifer Martin 15         2) 1517 Nicolette Serratore 15    
     3) 1516 Nikki Rimlinger 16         4) 1514 Caroline Duffy 16         
 11 IP Tc-Nj                                              34.72   3 
     1) 1147 Saborrah Cooper 15         2) 1151 Kellyann James 15         
     3) 1157 Yahminah Smith 15          4) 1145 Rebecca Cadet 16          
 12 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                    34.86   6 
     1) 1676 Rachel Darius 18           2) 1680 Olivia Morgan 18          
     3) 1677 Diana Diaz 18              4) 1678 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16 
 13 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                              35.05   5 
     1) 1780 Julia Marshall 15          2) 1778 Isabella DiMare 15        
     3) 1782 Gabriella Sillari 16       4) 1781 Katie Mohr 15             
 14 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                 35.50   4 
     1) 223 Deja Bell 15                2) 228 Taylor Grimes 18           
     3) 226 Jasmine Dantzler 18         4) 229 Imani Harrison 18          
 15 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir                             35.91   6 
     1) 2314 Aspen McMillan 15          2) 2313 Rochell McDonald 15       
     3) 2311 Brianna Araque 16          4) 2316 Zyjira Thomas 15          
 16 Penfield Tc-Ny                                        35.92   3 
     1) 1931 Harper Stewart 15          2) 1932 Britney Swarthout 15      
     3) 1927 Eboni Jackson 16           4) 1926 Jordan Silver 17          
 17 Track 7-5-7-Va                                        36.20   5 
     1) 2673 Alexis Woodley 16          2) 2672 Destiny Ward 17           
     3) 2671 Shaytorria Skinner 15      4) 2667 Shakeria Johnson 18       
 18 Prime Time Tc-Nj                                      36.23   6 
     1) 2022 Aamira Muse 15             2) 2023 Selena Thorne 16          
     3) 2024 Ariyonna Wright 17         4) 2021 Jasmine Brown 16          
 19 Western Branch Tc-Va  'C'                             36.77   4 
     1) 3294 Amanda Thomas 16           2) 3273 Devonya Brown 17          
     3) 3295 Destiny Torres 17          4) 3282 Nina Massie 16            
 20 Tenafly Tc-Nj                                         37.32   2 
     1) 2547 Olivia Pandolfo 16         2) 2546 Rebecca Glass 16          
     3) 2545 Hailey Gelbert 15          4) 2542 Isabelle Bangug 15        
 21 Ramsey Tc-Nj                                          38.11   1 
     1) 2083 Kelsey Larkin 16           2) 2081 Brianna Bussiere 16       
     3) 2084 Maddie Truax 17            4) 2082 Quincy Kersbergen 15      
 22 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj                               38.39   1 
     1) 982 Jillian DiGiacinto 16       2) 985 Brooke McKnight 16         
     3) 986 Amanda Ortiz 16             4) 984 Sydney Fontalvo 17         
 -- Andover Tc-Ma                                           DNS   4 
     1) 77 Olivia Soutter 16            2) 65 Lizzie Kobelski 16          
     3) 66 Miranda Lawrence 17          4) 58 Hannah Chapman 15           
 -- North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girls                              DNS   1 
     1) 1735 Emma Lauredent 16          2) 1738 Arianna Marino 16         
     3) 1741 Alexandra Vippolis 15      4) 1731 Akemi Dwyer 16            
 -- Phoebus Tc-Va                                           DNS   5 
     1) 1957 Carolyn Brown 15           2) 1963 Brayya Ross 18            
     3) 1954 Amira Aduma 17             4) 1958 Ashaila Bunch 15          
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 ****   NEW START TIME **** (5:00pm)
 Progression: 6-3.5, 6-5.5, 6-8.5, 6-9.5, 6-11.5, 7-1.5, 7-3.25
  Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX       
   Armory HS: A 7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ            
    Freshman: F    6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA        
   Sophomore: O    7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior: J 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Senior: S    7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                  
      Senior: S    7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   999 Jaron Brooks        16 Lexington, KY            2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   907 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA          J2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  2832 Brandon Piwinski    15 Harrison twp, MI         2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4  3022 Isaiah Kyle         15 Morristown, TN          J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  3051 Bradley Jones       15 Chesapeake, VA          J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6  3228 Christopher Garric  15 Waxhaw, NC              J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  2698 Austin Railsback    16 Tyler, TX               J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8    25 Philippe St. Hilai  15 Montreal, QC             2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  2833 Hunter Weeks        15 Homer, MI               J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10   536 Garth Warner        15 Wilmington, DE          J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 11  2578 Micah Peters        15 Pickering, ON           J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11  2976 Zach Robbins        15 North Benton, OH        J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13  3362 Devin Bradham       15 Williamstown, NJ         1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O  XXX 
 13  2849 Cody Stemple        15 Waterford, MI            1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O  XXX 
 13  1700 Kevin Hack          16 Upton, MA                1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  2235 Luke Sommer         15 Magnolia, OH            J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17  3489 Hasani Rathan       15 Mastic Beach, NY        J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17  2762 Tequan Claitt       15 Lexington, KY           J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17  2293 Daniel Claxton      17 Nesconset, NY           J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20   831 Ameer Banks         15 Clayton, NJ              1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
        O  XXX 
 21  2446 Anthony Bravo       15 Westport, CT            J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
       XO  XXX 
 22  1424 Keon Howe           15 Charlotte, NC           J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   817 Drake Davis         16 Fork Union, VA             DNS            
     1.92 
      DNS 
 --   745 Jeremiah Mayes      15 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS            
     1.92 
      DNS 
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Progression: 5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5, 5-10.5, 6-0.5, 6-2,
 6-3.25
    National: N    6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID    
        Meet: M 6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL         
   NSIC Meet: I    6-00                                                        
   Armory HS: A 6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL         
    Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN             
    Freshman: F    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC    
   Sophomore: O 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1162 Nicole Greene       15 Jacksonville, FL         1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2    23 Mikella Lefebvre-O  17 Montreal, QC             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1573 Britten Duerden     15 Morgan, UT               1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  3402 Gabrielle Bennett   15 Atco, NJ                J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   820 Faith Penny         15 East Islip, NY          J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  2773 Danae Bucci         15 Hanscom Afb, MA         J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  2585 Nicie Grier-Spratl  15 Alexandria, VA          J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7   119 Carly Feyerabend    15 Mechanicsville, VA      J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7    21 T-Noocile Jean      15 Montreal, QC            J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10  3487 Abby Jones          15 Franklin, PA            J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11  1570 Hannah Taylor       16 Skillman, NJ            J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  3468 Lillian Lowe        16 Murray, KY              J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13   167 Anika Hibbard       15 Bedford, NH              1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
 13   411 Britney Nguetta     16 Woodbridge, VA           1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
 13  2023 Selena Thorne       16 Somerset, NJ             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  1006 Elizabeth Olesen    15 Charlotte, NC           J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17   958 Natalie Cowan       15 Hammonton, NJ           J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17  2983 Cyre Virgo          15 Blandon, PA             J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19   630 Abigail O'Donoghue  17 Denham Springs, LA      J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 20  2079 Ashlyn Hare         15 Colorado Springs, C     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20  2370 Shannon Taub        15 Holland, PA             J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20   154 Aviana Goode        16 Bay Shore, NY           J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23   168 Letti Hibbard       15 Bedford, NH             J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24  2385 Reilly Wagner       15 Crofton, MD              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 24  1797 Abby Stultz         15 Frederick, MD            1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 24   203 Grace Smith         15 Delmar, NY               1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 24  2700 Erika Voyzey        16 Warriors Mark, PA        1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 24  2770 Paige Suse          15 East Longmeadow, MA      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 24  2929 Samantha Hjelmar    16 Glenville, NY            1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 24  2453 Elizabeth Knoll     15 westport, CT             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 31  1947 Haley Mouser        16 Pawhuska, OK            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 31  2822 Emily Helfrich      15 Charlotte, MI           J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 31  2297 Moira O'Malley      17 Souderton, PA           J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 31   116 Alexis Zatta        16 Athens, OH              J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 35  1645 Carly Timpson       15 Narragansett, RI        J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 --    95 Sarah Kowpak        16 Briarwood, NY              DNS            
     1.59 
      DNS 
 --  2697 Latyria Jefferson   15 Tyler, TX                  DNS            
     1.59 
      DNS 
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm; Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Progression: 14-4.5, 14-10.25, 15-4.25, 15-10, 16-2, 16-6,
 16-10, 17-1.5, 17-5.25, 17-8.5, 17-11.25
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17-11.25  3/15/2015   Deakin Volz, South,Bloomington,IN        
    National: N    17-11                                                       
        Meet: M 17-10.25                                                       
   Armory HS: A 17-10.25                                                       
    Freshman: F 16-09.50  2/21/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
   Sophomore: O    16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX             
      Junior: J 17-06.25  5/11/2010   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   265 Deakin Volz         15 Bloomington, IN          5.47m   17-11.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 5.13 5.23 5.32 5.40 5.47 5.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   562 Paulo Benavides     15 El Paso, TX              5.40m   17-08.50 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 5.13 5.23 5.32 5.40 5.47 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  3465 Brandon Bray        15 China Spring, TX         5.23m   17-01.75 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 5.13 5.23 5.32 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  3152 Ryan Wilkes         15 Archbald, PA             5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 5.13 
        O   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  3215 Derek Dibona        15 Warwick, NY              4.93m   16-02.00 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  3466 Riley Richards      17 China Spring, TX         4.83m   15-10.00 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  3319 Chris Rough         15 Stamford, CT             4.83m   15-10.00 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  2730 Joseph Fogarasi     15 Columbia, CT            J4.83m   15-10.00 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  3074 Tristan Slater      16 Charleston, WV           4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9  1332 Tristian Shaver     15 High Point, NC           4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11  2557 Stefano Pineda      15 Hockessin, DE           J4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11  2688 Adam Coulon         16 Downs, IL               J4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 13  1533 Coty Cobb           15 Middletown, OH          J4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13   804 Ryan Ashenbremer    17 Bloomington, IL         J4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15  1306 Matt Ludwig         15 Mentor, OH              J4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16  2708 Zach McWhorter      17 Springdale, AR          J4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16  1137 Matt Fay            15 New Rochelle, NY        J4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 18  2646 Max Jordan          15 Ithaca, NY              J4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19  1488 Caleb Sanford       16 Erie, PA                 4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O    O  XXX 
 19   599 Ian Bergere         15 Madison, CT              4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O    O  XXX 
 19  1223 Andrew Pedersen     15 Apex, NC                 4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O    O  XXX 
 19  2975 Matthew Owens       15 Middleburg Hts, OH       4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O    O  XXX 
 19  3141 Hagen Stoute        15 Abilene, TX              4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O    O  XXX 
 19  1140 Ryan Herrera-Murph  15 Bronx, NY                4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 25  3146 Nick Neral          15 Eldersburg, MD          J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
       XO    O  XXX 
 26  1245 Jonathan Graham     15 King George, VA         J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 27  3270 Caleb Rider         15 Crozet, VA              J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28   126 Dylan Latone        15 Austintown, OH          J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 29   144 Drew Arlint         15 Haymarket, VA            4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.38 4.53 
       XO  XXX 
 --   695 Marshall Shank      15 salisbury, NC               NH            
     4.38 
      XXX 
 --  2062 Joseph Popek        16 Greensboro, NC              NH            
     4.38 
      XXX 
 --    27 Mitchell Mueller    15 Ira, MI                     NH            
     4.38 
      XXX 
 --    87 Logan Konst         17 Anna, OH                   DNS            
     4.38 
      DNS 
 --  2438 Matthew Knipfer     16 Saint Joseph, IL           DNS            
     4.38 
      DNS 
 --  2891 Sam Siegel          15 Demarest, NJ               DNS            
     4.38 
      DNS 
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
 Progression:  11-7, 12-0.75, 12-4.75, 12-8.75, 13-0.75,
 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.5, 14-3.5
    National: N 14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                    
        Meet: M 14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX      
   Armory HS: A 14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX      
    Freshman: F    12-09  2/23/2014   Makayla Linebarger, Reed, Sparks, NV     
   Sophomore: O    13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX               
      Junior: J    14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN       
      Senior: S 14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1742 Kristen Denk        15 North Royalton, OH       4.18m   13-08.50 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.29 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  3042 Meagan Gray         15 Kyle, TX                 4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1710 Brooke Catherine    15 Bloomington, IL          3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 
       XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  1222 Anna Eaton          15 Cary, NC                J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 
      XXO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5   610 Olivia Gruver       15 Washington, DC          J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6    26 Kathryn Tomczak     15 Williamsburg, VA        J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 
      PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  2744 Nati Sheppard       15 Miami, FL                3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8  2743 Nicole Carroll      15 Land O Lakes, FL        J3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
       XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9  2740 Ashley Bailey       15 Townsend, DE            J3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  1796 Jackie McNulty      15 Frederick, MD           J3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11  2274 Amanda Barnes       16 Port Royal, SC           3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11  1722 Julia Valenti       16 North Reading, MA        3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13  1328 Stephanie Lambeth   15 Birch Run, MI           J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14  2899 Kristina Langan     15 Wayne, NJ               J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 15  3029 Nicole Summersett   15 Austin, TX              J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15  2709 Nicole Baker        15 Gilbert, AZ             J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17  3031 Colleen Clancy      17 Bulverde, TX             3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18  1211 Zoe Early           16 Cary, NC                J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19  2967 Kari Stromhaug      15 Vestal, NY              J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20  3041 Zoe McKinley        15 Hurst, TX                3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 20   857 Roxanne Dunn        15 Dover, OH                3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 22  3363 Samantha Beyar      15 Monroe, NY              J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
       XO  XXX 
 23   807 Kayla Smith         15 Nashville, IN           J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2827 Mackenzie Shell     15 Fort Gratiot, MI            NH            
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  3145 Tesia Kempski       15 Harisburg, PA               NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --  3153 Kaitlyn Toman       15 Allentown, PA               NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --  2731 Madeleine Schneide  15 Darien, CT                  NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --  2993 Erin Winters        15 Lebanon, PA                DNS            
     3.53 
      DNS 
 --  2900 Catherine Rozalski  15 Kearny, NJ                 DNS            
     3.53 
      DNS 
 --  3047 Caroline Bellows    15 Three Rivers, TX           DNS            
     3.53 
      DNS 
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA    
        Meet: M 25-07.25  3/14/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                
   NSIC Meet: I 25-11.50  3/12/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA   
   Armory HS: A 25-07.25  3/14/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                
    Freshman: F    24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
   Sophomore: O 25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Junior: J 25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   361 Ja'Mari Ward        16 Cahokia, IL              7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.42m  7.48m  7.15m  7.15m  FOUL  7.80m
  2  2713 Greg Vann           15 Oxnard, CA               7.35m   24-01.50 
      6.82m  6.84m  7.09m  7.07m  7.35m  7.24m
  3  2471 Harrison Schrage    16 Beaverton, OR            7.17m   23-06.25 
      6.62m  6.78m  FOUL  7.02m  7.17m  7.16m
  4  3061 Marcellus Fletcher  15 Roanoke, VA              7.15m   23-05.50 
      6.50m  6.87m  7.06m  7.07m  6.71m  7.15m
  5   316 DaJuan Seward       15 Ebony, VA                7.13m   23-04.75 
      6.67m  6.97m  6.94m  7.13m  6.96m  7.12m
  6  3449 Charlie Lambert     15 New York, NY             7.07m   23-02.50 
      6.80m  6.97m  7.07m  FOUL  7.03m  FOUL
  7   254 Justes Nance        17 Blairstown, NJ           6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.91m  FOUL  6.80m  5.19m  FOUL  6.84m
  8  2446 Anthony Bravo       15 Westport, CT             6.85m   22-05.75 
      FOUL  6.65m  6.81m  FOUL  6.85m  6.80m
  9   165 Rayvon Grey         16 Beacon, NY               6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.47m  6.76m  FOUL            
 10  1181 Jesse Thibodeau     15 Rigaud, QC               6.69m   21-11.50 
      5.60m  6.69m  FOUL            
 11  3023 Bailey Overbay      15 Morristown, TN           6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.24m  6.35m  6.65m            
 12  2209 Drew Alfano         15 Farmingville, NY         6.58m   21-07.25 
      5.98m  6.58m  6.50m            
 13   468 Alex Siracusa       15 Rochester, NY            6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  FOUL  6.49m            
 14  2431 Ayron Monroe        15 Washington, DC           6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.21m  6.49m  6.28m            
 15  2968 Jimmy Shih          15 Webster, NY              6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.08m  6.20m  6.44m            
 16   435 Saahir Bethea       15 Wyncote, PA             J6.44m   21-01.50 
      5.78m  5.79m  6.44m            
 17   670 Marcus Krah         16 Durham, NC               6.40m   21-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.40m            
 18  2106 Travis Marx         17 Reynoldsburg, OH         6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  3510 Mahlique Booth      16 Alexandria, VA           6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  6.33m  FOUL            
 20  3242 Brandon Sebastian   17 West Haven, CT          J6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.11m  6.35m  5.77m            
 21  1104 Quamel Sessoms      15 Portsmouth, VA           6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  6.25m  3.68m            
 22  3216 Colin Maggiolo      15 Sugar Loaf, NY           6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.22m  6.25m  6.03m            
 23  3189 Kadeem Middleton    15 Suffolk, VA             J6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.21m  6.25m  FOUL            
 24  1100 Hakeem Horton       15 Portsmouth, VA           6.15m   20-02.25 
      PASS  6.04m  6.15m            
 --  3423 Isaiah Brooks       15 Turtle Creek, PA           DNS            
 --   164 Terrel Davis        16 Beacon, NY                 DNS            
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
        Meet: M 20-11.25  3/14/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Regn,Casco,ME            
   NSIC Meet: I    20-10                                                       
   Armory HS: A 20-11.25  3/14/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Regn,Casco,ME            
    Freshman: F    19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA   
   Sophomore: O 20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO         
      Junior: J    21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2812 Kate Hall           15 Casco, ME                6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.00m  6.38m  6.35m  6.21m  6.34m  6.35m
  2  2720 Courtney Corrin     16 Los Angeles, CA          6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.08m  6.06m  6.12m  6.02m  5.95m  6.27m
  3  1790 Chinne Okoronkwo    16 Lynnwood, WA             5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.57m  5.75m  5.66m  FOUL  FOUL  5.84m
  4  2857 Sydnei Murphy       15 Apex, NC                 5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.82m  5.81m  5.66m  4.65m  5.40m  5.83m
  5  2158 Taylor Woods        16 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  FOUL  5.60m  FOUL  5.76m  5.49m
  6  1162 Nicole Greene       15 Jacksonville, FL         5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.58m  FOUL  5.73m  5.50m  5.78m  5.74m
  7  1834 Taylor Deloach      16 Lithonia, GA             5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.71m  5.69m  5.65m  5.72m  5.70m  5.76m
  8   733 Autumn Robinson     15 Bladensburg, MD          5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  5.59m  FOUL  5.48m  5.61m  FOUL
  9  2132 Brianna Duncan      16 Cambridge, MA            5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10    24 Magali Roche        16 Montreal, QC             5.66m   18-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.66m            
 11  3186 Kara Lyles          15 Suffolk, VA              5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.63m  5.41m  5.65m            
 12    20 Leah Moran          16 Albany, NY               5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.38m  5.31m  5.57m            
 13   177 Marie-Josee' Ebwea  15 Bayside, NY              5.56m   18-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.56m            
 14   850 McKyla Brooks       15 Hamburg, NY              5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.45m  5.55m  5.33m            
 15   851 Jeryne Fish         15 Bowie, MD                5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  FOUL  5.43m            
 16  1160 Alyssa Mustafa      15 Levittown, NY            5.49m   18-00.25 
      4.94m  5.49m  5.34m            
 17    82 Maya Evans          18 Aurora, CO               5.40m   17-08.75 
      FOUL  5.32m  5.40m            
 18  2356 Zhane Smith         17 Long Beach, CA           5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL            
 19  2594 Tori Daigle         15 Dayton, ME               5.26m   17-03.25 
      FOUL  5.26m  FOUL            
 20  2807 Elizabeth Shodiya   16 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.96m  5.20m  5.18m            
 21  2865 Olivia Walker       15 Charlotte, NC            5.18m   17-00.00 
      FOUL  5.18m  4.90m            
 22   889 Lisa-Anne Barrow    15 Hyattsville, MD          5.14m   16-10.50 
      FOUL  5.14m  FOUL            
 23  1186 Tia Jackson         15 Glen Allen, VA           5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  4.79m  4.88m            
 24   512 Nastasja Johnston   15 East Greenbush, NY       5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2919 Dominique Beltrez   15 Cortlandt Manor, NY       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    31 Jamilah James       15 Toronto, ON                DNS            
 --  2697 Latyria Jefferson   15 Tyler, TX                  DNS            
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA        
        Meet: M    51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                 
   NSIC Meet: I 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA      
   Armory HS: A 51-06.50  3/10/2013   Jeremiah Green, Hillsborough,Tampa,FL    
    Freshman: F    46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                
   Sophomore: O 50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                
      Junior: J 51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   361 Ja'Mari Ward        16 Cahokia, IL             15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.71m  15.67m  15.39m  FOUL  15.74m  FOUL
  2  3061 Marcellus Fletcher  15 Roanoke, VA             15.50m   50-10.25 
      FOUL  15.23m  15.50m  15.44m  14.95m  14.85m
  3    97 Jared Lovelace      15 Briarwood, NY           15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.85m  14.91m  15.13m  15.04m  14.97m  FOUL
  4   316 DaJuan Seward       15 Ebony, VA               14.85m   48-08.75 
      FOUL  14.58m  14.85m  14.35m  14.51m  14.07m
  5    15 Myles Hartsfield    15 Roselle, NJ             14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.64m  FOUL  14.72m  FOUL  14.52m  14.82m
  6   165 Rayvon Grey         16 Beacon, NY              14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  14.79m  13.83m  14.49m
  7   407 Ivan Nyemeck        16 Quebec, QC              14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.74m  FOUL  14.59m  14.78m  14.78m  FOUL
  8  2905 Eric Bethea         15 Piscataway, NJ          14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.19m  14.72m  14.61m  14.63m  14.13m  14.67m
  9   397 Deshawn Millington  17 Carlisle, PA            14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  14.35m  14.71m            
 10   775 Darryl Shaw         15 fayetteville, NC        14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.38m  14.04m  14.54m            
 11   110 Mekhi McGuyver      15 Asheville, NC           14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  14.04m  FOUL            
 12  2076 Jason Katz          15 Franklin Lakes, NJ      14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.45m  FOUL  14.14m            
 13  1761 Christian Miller    16 Lafayette, LA           14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.34m  14.39m  14.30m            
 14   410 Bashir Idris        15 Woodbridge, VA          14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15  1100 Hakeem Horton       15 Portsmouth, VA          14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.43m  13.80m  14.36m            
 16  2968 Jimmy Shih          15 Webster, NY             14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.24m  14.26m  14.15m            
 17  2961 Ronel Forde         16 Rotterdam, NY           14.25m   46-09.00 
      FOUL  14.24m  14.25m            
 18  3278 Akinshe Hill        16 Chesapeake, VA         J14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  2578 Micah Peters        15 Pickering, ON           14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.76m  13.76m  14.19m            
 20  3440 Matthew Baker       16 New York, NY            14.13m   46-04.25 
      FOUL  13.60m  14.13m            
 21   832 Devin Butler        16 Upper Marlboro, MD      13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.84m            
 22   398 Isa Paschall        15 Carlisle, PA            13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.78m  13.60m  13.69m            
 23    53 Omahri Sturdivant   16 Amsterdam, NY           13.74m   45-01.00 
      FOUL  13.45m  13.74m            
 24  2533 Dean Uduh           15 Maplewood, NJ           13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.43m  13.71m  13.47m            
 25  1423 Steve Fossi-Noue    16 Charlotte, NC           13.58m   44-06.75 
      12.54m  13.17m  13.58m            
 26  1712 Nathan Adeyemi      15 North Attleboro, MA     13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.05m  13.54m  12.01m            
 --   670 Marcus Krah         16 Durham, NC                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 --  2591 Traivon Gilchrist   15 Brooklyn, NY              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1962 Elijah Nelson       16 Hampton, VA               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3423 Isaiah Brooks       15 Turtle Creek, PA           DNS            
 --  1208 Devontay Doyle      15 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS            
 --   164 Terrel Davis        16 Beacon, NY                 DNS            
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
        Meet: M 42-05.25  3/11/2012   Carla Forbes, Waltham, MA                
   NSIC Meet: I 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
    Freshman: F 40-02.50  2/21/2009   Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge,Chesapeake,V
   Sophomore: O 42-00.25  3/14/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan,Union City,CA   
      Junior: J 42-05.50  3/11/1990   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA              
      Senior: S 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3046 Asa Garcia          15 Texas City, TX          13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.15m  12.06m  12.43m  12.51m  12.73m  13.16m
  2  2857 Sydnei Murphy       15 Apex, NC                12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.26m  12.51m  12.32m  12.02m  11.88m  12.82m
  3  1790 Chinne Okoronkwo    16 Lynnwood, WA            12.75m   41-10.00 
      FOUL  12.39m  12.13m  FOUL  12.55m  12.75m
  4   177 Marie-Josee' Ebwea  15 Bayside, NY             12.35m   40-06.25 
      FOUL  12.23m  12.28m  12.35m  12.29m  FOUL
  5  2560 Mackenzie Gray      15 Andover, MA             12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  12.01m  12.19m  12.10m  12.21m  FOUL
  6  1874 Domonique Panton    15 Freehold, NJ            12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  11.91m  12.06m  11.29m  11.84m  11.67m
  7    20 Leah Moran          16 Albany, NY              12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.79m  11.74m  12.07m  11.96m  11.69m  11.94m
  8  2571 Ebhani Blackwood,   16 Pickering, ON           11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.85m  11.79m  11.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2854 Allyson Weiss       18 Woodbury, MN           J11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.47m  11.61m  11.85m            
 10  1168 Kayla Williams      16 Madison, AL             11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.48m  11.78m  11.25m            
 11  2213 Leah Blackall       16 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.71m  11.47m  11.77m            
 12  2512 SaraKaye Freeman    15 Bronx, NY               11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.47m  11.71m  FOUL            
 13  1010 Meagan Blair        16 St Paul, MN            J11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  11.71m  10.08m            
 14   998 LaChyna Roe         15 Richmond, VA            11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.66m            
 15  1401 Crystal Henderson   15 Middle Island, NY       11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  11.54m  11.31m            
 16  3024 Jordyn Lesh         17 nashville, TN           11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.33m  10.88m  11.62m            
 17  2490 Sadira Brown        15 Amherst, NY             11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  11.52m  11.46m            
 18  1367 Micaiah Dendy       16 Middletown, DE          11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.09m  FOUL  11.47m            
 19  1863 Rosie Menyhart      15 Paramus, NJ             11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.95m  11.08m  11.46m            
 20   850 McKyla Brooks       15 Hamburg, NY             11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.74m  11.19m  11.44m            
 21   770 Michelle Atherley   15 Royal Palm Beach, F     11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.41m            
 22  1732 Anika Dwyer         16 Thiells, NY             11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.29m  11.37m  11.05m            
 23  2594 Tori Daigle         15 Dayton, ME              11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.91m  11.36m  10.67m           
 24  1151 Kellyann James      15 Newark, NJ              11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  FOUL  10.62m            
 25   778 Keila Robertson     16 Gaithersburg, MD        11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  11.28m  FOUL            
 26  2877 K'Lynn Beal         15 Raleigh, NC            J11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  11.10m  11.23m            
 27  2984 Veronika Karpenko   16 Boalsburg, PA           11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.31m  FOUL            
 28  2890 Ashley Edwards      15 Columbus, NJ            11.30m   37-01.00 
      FOUL  11.13m  11.30m            
 29   656 Jordan Bourgeois    16 Henrico, VA             11.23m   36-10.25 
      FOUL  10.81m  11.23m            
 30   733 Autumn Robinson     15 Bladensburg, MD         11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.59m  10.90m  11.12m            
 31  2790 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD         J11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  10.78m  PASS            
 32  1635 Nateja Hale         15 Winston Salem, NC       11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  10.66m  10.87m            
 33  2240 Maggie O'Keefe      15 Scarsdale, NY           10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.32m  10.67m  10.96m            
 34  2522 Sienna Farrell      16 Maplelewood, NJ         10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.78m  10.81m  FOUL            
 35  3179 Dajae' Goulett      16 Suffolk, VA             10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  10.38m  10.68m            
 --  1425 Nicole Lawson       15 Charlotte, NC             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2255 Tyatianna Johnson   15 Germantown, MD            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    31 Jamilah James       15 Toronto, ON                DNS            
 --  1638 Ila Mumford         15 Rural Hall, NC             DNS            
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 **** NEW START TIME **** (4:30pm)
    National: N 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR          
        Meet: M 71-00.50  3/15/2009   Steven Saenz, Rio Grande, TX             
   Armory HS: A 71-03.25  3/1/2011    Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
    Freshman: F 66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ             
   Sophomore: O    70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
      Junior: J    71-05  1/25/2010   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
      Senior: S 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2674 Willie Morrison     15 Leavenworth, KS         20.25m   66-05.25 
      19.80m  FOUL  FOUL  20.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1726 Eric Favors         15 Pomona, NY              19.58m   64-03.00 
      19.27m  19.58m  FOUL  19.54m  18.47m  FOUL
  3  2151 Rashad Manning      15 Upper Marlboro, MD      19.34m   63-05.50 
      18.86m  FOUL  19.19m  18.39m  FOUL  19.34m
  4  1261 Jordan Geist        17 Cabot, PA               18.79m   61-07.75 
      18.35m  17.42m  FOUL  18.06m  18.79m  FOUL
  5  2584 Adrian Piperi       17 Magnolia, TX            18.59m   61-00.00 
      18.59m  18.48m  17.95m  FOUL  FOUL  18.36m
  6  2611 Isaiah Rogers       16 Throw1Deep, GA          18.48m   60-07.75 
      18.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.48m  18.47m
  7  2406 Jonathan Zedella    15 Cleveland, OH           18.46m   60-06.75 
      18.17m  17.88m  18.46m  17.36m  FOUL  18.03m
  8  3234 Robert Landers      15 Huber Heights, OH       18.44m   60-06.00 
      18.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.04m  18.44m
  9  2860 Marcus Abraham      15 Charlotte, NC           18.01m   59-01.25 
      18.01m  17.27m  16.88m            
 10  2648 Kevin Benson        15 Toms River, NJ          17.88m   58-08.00 
      15.82m  16.22m  17.88m            
 11  2444 Luke Grodeska       16 Belmar, NJ              17.74m   58-02.50 
      17.74m  17.46m  17.24m            
 12   309 Andrew Lizkowitz    15 Spring Lake Heights     17.63m   57-10.25 
      17.34m  17.63m  FOUL            
 13  2917 Colin Blair         16 Buffalo, NY             17.53m   57-06.25 
      16.99m  17.53m  FOUL            
 14  2296 Benjamin Peterson   16 Solon, OH               17.40m   57-01.00 
      17.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15  2141 Drew Tummino        15 Oradell, NJ             17.17m   56-04.00 
      16.73m  17.17m  17.06m            
 16   428 Robert Detz         15 Newburgh, NY            17.12m   56-02.00 
      17.12m  16.96m  FOUL            
 17   903 Owen Chappell       15 Chesapeake, VA          16.93m   55-06.50 
      15.31m  16.18m  16.93m            
 18  2647 Daniel Gilligan     16 Toms River, NJ          16.88m   55-04.75 
      FOUL  16.88m  FOUL            
 19  3077 Sean Brennan        15 Westfield, NJ           16.66m   54-08.00 
      15.50m  16.66m  FOUL            
 20   769 Daniel Hardiman     15 Farmington, CT          16.27m   53-04.50 
      15.06m  15.20m  16.27m            
 21  1325 Nik Curtiss         16 Lancaster, OH           15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22  2080 Frank Ahearn        15 Ramsey, NJ              15.83m   51-11.25 
      FOUL  15.83m  FOUL            
 23  1980 Roman Greco         15 Allegany, NY            15.70m   51-06.25 
      14.50m  15.70m  15.54m            
 24  2568 Grant Voeks         15 Great Falls, VA         15.56m   51-00.75 
      FOUL  15.56m  FOUL            
 25  1537 Michael Warren      15 Midlothian, VA          15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.52m  14.46m  15.40m            
 --   381 Jaelen Vazquez      15 Bronx, NY                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1569 Vlad Castillo       15 Belle Mead, NJ            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2598 Kenneth Brinson     15 Throw1deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 **** NEW START TIME **** (1:30pm)
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC      
    Freshman: F 45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co      
   Sophomore: O    48-11  3/13/2005   Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC   
      Junior: J 52-05.75  2/8/1997    Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA  
      Senior: S 56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2855 Sophia Rivera       16 Brentwood, MO           14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.96m  14.23m  14.26m  13.70m  13.77m  14.76m
  2   206 Alexis Daniels      16 Binghamton, NY          14.84m   48-08.25 
      FOUL  14.84m  FOUL  12.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2619 Nickolette Dunbar   16 Thrower Nation, NJ      14.83m   48-08.00 
      FOUL  14.83m  FOUL  14.21m  FOUL  14.46m
  4  2752 Kathleen Young      17 Decatur, IL             14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.17m  14.69m  FOUL  14.11m  FOUL  14.29m
  5  1167 Edith Svonavec      15 Garrettsville, OH       14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  3336 Jessica Molina      16 Westwood, NJ            14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.41m  13.65m  14.02m  13.86m  13.90m  13.58m
  7  1421 Alycia Springs      16 Charlotte, NC           14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.64m  13.69m  14.00m  12.02m  12.75m  11.39m
  8  1009 Khayla Dawson       16 Charlotte, NC           13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.89m  13.69m  13.80m  13.09m  12.65m  13.59m
  9  2689 Kaylee Antill       15 Zanesville, OH          13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.11m  13.64m  11.76m            
 10   492 Emily Stauffer      16 Denver, PA              13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.32m  13.55m  13.59m            
 11  3191 Zakiya Rashid       15 Suffolk, VA             13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.97m  12.01m  13.47m            
 12   347 Ronetta Hunter      15 Burlington, NJ          13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.36m  11.37m  12.81m            
 13  1262 Jocelen Ruth        16 Lenhartsville, PA       13.29m   43-07.25 
      12.79m  13.29m  12.94m            
 14  2609 Noelle Parker       15 Throw1Deep, GA          13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  13.14m  13.20m            
 15  1045 Kristina Insingo    15 Hicksville, NY          13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.76m  13.10m  FOUL            
 16  2898 Alyssa Wilson       17 Jackson, NJ             13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17  1229 Grayce French       16 Saratoga Springs, N     13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.80m  12.31m  13.01m            
 18  2176 Maria Muzzio        16 Fairfax, VA             13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.29m  12.43m  13.00m            
 19   966 Tamia Crockett      15 Knoxville, TN           12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.89m            
 20  2539 Leilyn Miles        16 Keller, TX              12.83m   42-01.25 
      11.42m  12.83m  12.39m            
 21  1248 Valerie Hinds       15 Kingston, NY            12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  12.62m  11.55m            
 22  2605 Hayden Merrick      15 Throw1Deep, GA          12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  12.32m  FOUL            
 23   323 Hasana Clark        15 Raleigh, NC             12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  11.05m  FOUL            
 24  3508 Alexus Foreman      16 Alexandria, VA         J12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.46m  FOUL            
 25  2841 Emily Meier         16 Plymouth, MI            12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.79m  12.41m  12.45m            
 26  2903 Michelle Mazza      15 Oakhurst, NJ            12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.27m  12.26m  12.31m            
 27  2794 Taylor Scaife       15 Elkridge, MD            12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.82m  FOUL  12.07m            
 28  1356 Jill Shippee        17 Clifton Park, NY        12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.62m  12.06m  11.85m            
 29   922 Amarys Berry        16 Hackensack, NJ          12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  11.35m  11.05m            
 30   848 Rebecca Stiefler    15 Blasdell, NY            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  10.79m  11.32m            
 31  1007 Breontae Crump      15 Roanoke, VA             11.84m   38-10.25 
      10.48m  11.27m  11.84m            
 32   914 Sarah Cicchetti     15 Riverside, CT           11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  11.75m  11.54m            
 33   861 Nina Gambacorta     16 Glen Mills, PA          11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  FOUL  11.27m            
 34  2769 Skylar Barthelmes   16 Dartmouth, MA           11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.63m  FOUL  11.38m            
 35  2613 Tatiana Taylor      15 Throw1Deep, GA          11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.04m  11.22m  FOUL            
 36  1559 Maura Kimmel        16 West Sunbury, PA        11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37  2949 Alexa Hillis        15 Orchard Park, NY        10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.64m  10.89m  10.29m            
 --  1357 Lundy Spinner       15 Clifton Park, NY          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2250 Courtney McCartney  15 Middleburg, PA             DNS            
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
        Meet: M 92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
   NSIC Meet: I 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
    Freshman: F 65-08.50  3/8/2014    Nick Lane, Bowling Green, OH             
   Sophomore: O 75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY  
      Junior: J 87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
      Senior: S 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3010 Adam Kelly          15 Barrington, RI          24.82m   81-05.25 
      22.86m  23.98m  23.48m  24.19m  24.73m  24.82m
  2   136 Robert Colantonio   16 Barrington, RI          23.78m   78-00.25 
      FOUL  22.81m  20.51m  23.11m  23.78m  FOUL
  3  1579 Owen Russell        15 Attleboro, MA           23.25m   76-03.50 
      23.13m  23.24m  22.39m  FOUL  23.25m  22.90m
  4   273 Nick Lane           17 Bowling Green, OH       22.34m   73-03.50 
      20.82m  22.34m  FOUL  22.07m  22.15m  21.05m
  5  2615 Seth Whitener       15 Throw1Deep, GA         J22.34m   73-03.50 
      22.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6  1509 Jacob Wickey        17 medina, OH              22.31m   73-02.50 
      22.29m  19.51m  FOUL  FOUL  21.02m  22.31m
  7  2598 Kenneth Brinson     15 Throw1deep, GA          22.17m   72-09.00 
      22.17m  21.38m  22.01m            
  8  1624 Francy Mata         15 Providence, RI          21.65m   71-00.50 
      21.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.19m  20.88m
  9  2406 Jonathan Zedella    15 Cleveland, OH           21.48m   70-05.75 
      21.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10   315 Nick Zak            15 Brunswick, OH           21.25m   69-08.75 
      20.33m  FOUL  21.25m            
 11   125 Logan Kusky         16 Austintown, OH          21.21m   69-07.00 
      21.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12  2510 Eric Sheng          15 Syosset, NY             20.92m   68-07.75 
      20.26m  FOUL  20.92m            
 13  3009 Michael Alvernaz    15 Barrington, RI          20.78m   68-02.25 
      19.98m  20.78m  FOUL            
 14  2611 Isaiah Rogers       16 Throw1Deep, GA          20.45m   67-01.25 
      20.45m  20.39m  20.41m            
 15  1395 John Putnam         15 masapequa, NY           20.32m   66-08.00 
      20.30m  FOUL  20.32m            
 16  1976 Jacob Yang          15 Warwick, RI             19.86m   65-02.00 
      19.86m  19.44m  FOUL            
 17  2488 Lutfi Pocesta       15 Staten Island, NY       18.83m   61-09.50 
      17.78m  18.83m  18.39m            
 18   412 James Eblen         15 Dayton, OH              18.73m   61-05.50 
      18.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  1304 Matthew Pipoly      15 concord, OH             18.62m   61-01.25 
      17.92m  18.62m  17.33m            
 20  1319 Cameron Thompson    16 Cortlandt Manor, NY     18.61m   61-00.75 
      FOUL  18.61m  18.60m            
 21  3234 Robert Landers      15 Huber Heights, OH       18.51m   60-08.75 
      FOUL  18.51m  FOUL            
 22  3425 Jared Briere        17 Woonsocket, RI          18.49m   60-08.00 
      18.34m  18.49m  17.11m            
 23  1143 Xavier Tyler        15 Mt. Vernon, NY          18.40m   60-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.40m            
 24  1325 Nik Curtiss         16 Lancaster, OH           18.26m   59-11.00 
      FOUL  18.26m  18.02m            
 25  2917 Colin Blair         16 Buffalo, NY             18.11m   59-05.00 
      17.96m  18.11m  FOUL            
 26   137 Devon Koepp         15 Batavia, NY             18.02m   59-01.50 
      18.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27  2595 Danny Andrews       15 Throw1deep, GA          17.65m   57-11.00 
      17.65m  17.64m  14.87m            
 28  2599 Corey Claiborne     15 Throw1Deep, GA          17.59m   57-08.50 
      17.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29   481 Thanadron Phenglee  15 Providence, RI          17.39m   57-00.75 
      16.61m  16.41m  17.39m            
 30  1909 Marcus Vieira       15 Peabody, MA             17.36m   56-11.50 
      16.64m  FOUL  17.36m            
 31   189 Garrett Hessman     15 Oradell, NJ             16.81m   55-02.00 
      FOUL  16.81m  16.54m            
 32  3077 Sean Brennan        15 Westfield, NJ           16.64m   54-07.25 
      16.25m  16.64m  FOUL            
 33  2835 Michael March       15 Monroe, MI              16.39m   53-09.25 
      FOUL  15.88m  16.39m            
 34  2603 Jay Judge           17 Throw1deep, GA          14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  14.68m  PASS            
 --  3020 Ethan Scism         15 Church Hill, TN           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2606 Robby Moots         15 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1726 Eric Favors         15 Pomona, NY                 DNS            
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Freshman: F    57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA     
   Sophomore: O 58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA      
      Junior: J 65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
      Senior: S 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2601 Sabrina Gaitan      15 Throw1deep, GA          18.54m   60-10.00 
      17.39m  18.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.96m
  2  2689 Kaylee Antill       15 Zanesville, OH          18.21m   59-09.00 
      17.98m  FOUL  18.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2856 Jordan McClendon    15 Saint Louis, MO         17.01m   55-09.75 
      16.78m  17.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   480 Alva Hicks          15 Providence, RI          16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.19m  14.55m  16.80m  FOUL  15.79m  15.94m
  5   482 Lysah Russell       16 providence, RI          16.69m   54-09.25 
      14.91m  FOUL  16.01m  16.69m  15.26m  14.92m
  6  2597 Kamryn Brinson      16 Throw1deep, GA          16.68m   54-08.75 
      FOUL  16.68m  FOUL            
  7  1672 Monae Cooper        16 New Rochelle, NY        16.30m   53-05.75 
      16.30m  15.10m  FOUL  15.32m  FOUL  15.82m
  8  1262 Jocelen Ruth        16 Lenhartsville, PA       16.29m   53-05.50 
      16.29m  15.91m  FOUL  14.05m  15.66m  FOUL
  9  2602 Zharia Jeffries     15 Throw1Deep, GA          15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.61m  15.51m  14.57m            
 10  1356 Jill Shippee        17 Clifton Park, NY        15.27m   50-01.25 
      14.93m  15.27m  14.97m            
 11  2605 Hayden Merrick      15 Throw1Deep, GA          15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12  2898 Alyssa Wilson       17 Jackson, NJ             15.17m   49-09.25 
      15.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13   966 Tamia Crockett      15 Knoxville, TN           15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.16m  13.99m  15.03m            
 14  2619 Nickolette Dunbar   16 Thrower Nation, NJ     J15.16m   49-09.00 
      FOUL  15.16m  FOUL            
 15  2613 Tatiana Taylor      15 Throw1Deep, GA          15.09m   49-06.25 
      FOUL  15.09m  15.03m            
 16   258 Faith Estelle       15 Bloomfield, CT          15.05m   49-04.50 
      15.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  1644 Makena Thomas       16 Narragansett, RI        15.05m   49-04.50 
      FOUL  15.05m  FOUL            
 18  3011 Courtney Jacobsen   16 East Greenwich, RI      15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.58m  14.90m  15.00m            
 19   848 Rebecca Stiefler    15 Blasdell, NY            14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.51m  FOUL  12.56m            
 20   206 Alexis Daniels      16 Binghamton, NY          14.42m   47-03.75 
      13.01m  14.09m  14.42m            
 21  2794 Taylor Scaife       15 Elkridge, MD            14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.33m            
 22  1357 Lundy Spinner       15 Clifton Park, NY        14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  13.29m  14.26m            
 23   261 Danika Okasia       15 Bloomfield, CT          14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  13.84m  FOUL            
 24   483 Oluwafunmibi Yusuf  16 Providence, RI          14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.47m  FOUL  14.03m            
 25  1045 Kristina Insingo    15 Hicksville, NY          14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.88m  FOUL  14.01m            
 26  2292 Meagan Malloy       15 smithfield, RI          13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.37m  FOUL  13.99m            
 27  2609 Noelle Parker       15 Throw1Deep, GA          13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.91m  13.64m  FOUL            
 28  1645 Carly Timpson       15 Narragansett, RI        13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29  3336 Jessica Molina      16 Westwood, NJ            13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30  3019 Savannah Marlow     15 Bulls Gap, TN           13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  13.67m  FOUL            
 31   677 Lauren Swanson      15 East Greenwich, RI      13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.53m            
 32  2958 Mariah Mays         15 Rome, NY                13.35m   43-09.75 
      FOUL  13.35m  FOUL            
 33  1673 Jessica Jeffrey     16 new rochelle, NY        13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.34m  FOUL            
 34  3267 Faye Gauthier       16 West Warwick, RI        13.32m   43-08.50 
      11.89m  12.52m  13.32m            
 35  2018 Abby Cousens        15 Portsmouth, RI          13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.82m  13.18m  13.04m            
 36  1625 Joanangely Mata     18 Providence, RI          13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.14m  13.00m  13.08m            
 37  1248 Valerie Hinds       15 Kingston, NY            12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.81m            
 38  1674 Nijera Manuel       15 new rochelle, NY        12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  12.53m  FOUL            
 39  1670 Sochima Bishop      15 New Rochelle, NY        12.63m   41-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.63m            
 40  3026 Courtney Brooks     15 Rogersville, TN         12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  FOUL  11.81m            
 41  3429 Ashley Martinez     15 North Smithfield, R     12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42  3431 Tara Rochefort      15 Woonsocket, RI          11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  11.28m  FOUL            
 43  2608 Alison Ortega       15 Throw1Deep, GA          11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.92m  11.52m  FOUL            
 44  3165 Zandra Adams        15 Wallkill, NY            10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  10.46m  FOUL            
 45  2959 Juliana Piemonte    15 Rome, NY                 8.52m   27-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.52m            
 --  1669 Alexandrea Amazan   16 New Rochelle, NY          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2957 Olivia Seifert      16 Rockville Centre, N        DNS            
 
Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
   Sophomore: O  3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqrq,NM           
      Junior: J  4141  3/13/2010   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
      Senior: S  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1220 George Patrick      16 Brentwood, TN             3961O 
  2   779 Nathaniel Mechler   15 Cambridge, ON             3706  
  3  1393 Starlin Ortiz       15 Londonderry, NH           3586  
  4  2846 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI            3414  
  5  2746 Dante Newberg       15 Valrico, FL               3361  
  6  2749 Darrell Abernathy   15 Douglasville, GA          3358  
  7  3064 Isaac Agyemang      15 Woodbridge, VA            3333  
  8  1506 Kyle Pierre         15 Brooklyn, NY              3197  
  9  3254 Lozie Goolsby       15 Alxeandria, VA            3104  
 10   163 Matthew Przybocki   12 Goshen, NY                3032  
 11  2742 Samuel Morgan       15 Freeport, FL              3001  
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1220 George Patrick      16 Brentwood, TN             8.10   1    957
  2  1393 Starlin Ortiz       15 Londonderry, NH           8.23   1    925
  3  2749 Darrell Abernathy   15 Douglasville, GA          8.27   2    915
  4  3064 Isaac Agyemang      15 Woodbridge, VA            8.53   2    853
  5  2746 Dante Newberg       15 Valrico, FL               8.55   2    848
  6   779 Nathaniel Mechler   15 Cambridge, ON             8.66   1    823
  7  2846 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI            8.83   2    784
  8   163 Matthew Przybocki   12 Goshen, NY                8.86   1    777
  9  1506 Kyle Pierre         15 Brooklyn, NY              8.88   1    772
 10  3254 Lozie Goolsby       15 Alxeandria, VA            9.35   2    671
 11  2742 Samuel Morgan       15 Freeport, FL              9.45   2    650
 --  2745 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS   1 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1220 George Patrick      16 Brentwood, TN            6.74m   22-01.50    753
      6.68m  6.74m  6.74m            
  1  1393 Starlin Ortiz       15 Londonderry, NH          6.74m   22-01.50    753
      6.42m  6.28m  6.74m            
  3   779 Nathaniel Mechler   15 Cambridge, ON            6.49m   21-03.50    695
      6.10m  6.21m  6.49m            
  4  2846 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI           6.22m   20-05.00    635
      6.18m  6.22m  FOUL            
  5  3064 Isaac Agyemang      15 Woodbridge, VA           6.21m   20-04.50    632
      6.09m  6.21m  6.19m            
  6  2746 Dante Newberg       15 Valrico, FL              6.11m   20-00.50    610
      5.97m  5.93m  6.11m            
  7  1506 Kyle Pierre         15 Brooklyn, NY             5.88m   19-03.50    561
      FOUL  5.88m  FOUL            
  8  2742 Samuel Morgan       15 Freeport, FL             5.84m   19-02.00    552
      5.77m  FOUL  5.84m            
  9  2749 Darrell Abernathy   15 Douglasville, GA         5.80m   19-00.50    544
      FOUL  5.80m  5.45m            
 10  3254 Lozie Goolsby       15 Alxeandria, VA           5.49m   18-00.25    479
      5.42m  5.05m  5.49m            
 11   163 Matthew Przybocki   12 Goshen, NY               5.43m   17-09.75    467
      5.43m  5.39m  5.31m            
 --  2745 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1220 George Patrick      16 Brentwood, TN           15.28m   50-01.75    807
      14.97m  15.28m  14.61m            
  2  2746 Dante Newberg       15 Valrico, FL             12.90m   42-04.00    661
      12.49m  12.17m  12.90m            
  3   779 Nathaniel Mechler   15 Cambridge, ON           12.87m   42-02.75    659
      12.81m  FOUL  12.87m            
  4  2749 Darrell Abernathy   15 Douglasville, GA        12.72m   41-08.75    650
      FOUL  12.72m  12.22m            
  5   163 Matthew Przybocki   12 Goshen, NY              12.46m   40-10.50    634
      11.41m  12.46m  12.42m            
  6  2846 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI          11.87m   38-11.50    599
      10.92m  11.09m  11.87m            
  7  1393 Starlin Ortiz       15 Londonderry, NH         11.50m   37-08.75    576
      11.49m  11.50m  FOUL            
  8  1506 Kyle Pierre         15 Brooklyn, NY            11.29m   37-00.50    563
      10.31m  10.18m  11.29m            
  9  2742 Samuel Morgan       15 Freeport, FL            11.22m   36-09.75    559
      FOUL  10.81m  11.22m            
 10  3064 Isaac Agyemang      15 Woodbridge, VA          10.63m   34-10.50    524
      10.61m  10.63m  9.97m            
 11  3254 Lozie Goolsby       15 Alxeandria, VA           9.03m   29-07.50    428
      8.98m  8.65m  9.03m            
 --  2745 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1220 George Patrick      16 Brentwood, TN            1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1  1393 Starlin Ortiz       15 Londonderry, NH          1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  3  2846 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI           1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  3254 Lozie Goolsby       15 Alxeandria, VA           1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  3064 Isaac Agyemang      15 Woodbridge, VA           1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6  1506 Kyle Pierre         15 Brooklyn, NY             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7   779 Nathaniel Mechler   15 Cambridge, ON            1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7   163 Matthew Przybocki   12 Goshen, NY               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7  2749 Darrell Abernathy   15 Douglasville, GA         1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  2746 Dante Newberg       15 Valrico, FL              1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11  2742 Samuel Morgan       15 Freeport, FL             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP   XO  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 --  2745 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS            
     1.55 
      DNS 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   779 Nathaniel Mechler   15 Cambridge, ON          2:39.00     885
  2  3254 Lozie Goolsby       15 Alxeandria, VA         2:46.42     803
  3  2742 Samuel Morgan       15 Freeport, FL           2:56.75     696
  4  1220 George Patrick      16 Brentwood, TN          2:56.91     695
  5  2846 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI         2:59.11     673
  6  1506 Kyle Pierre         15 Brooklyn, NY           3:03.43     631
  7  3064 Isaac Agyemang      15 Woodbridge, VA         3:03.77     628
  8  2746 Dante Newberg       15 Valrico, FL            3:04.27     623
  9  2749 Darrell Abernathy   15 Douglasville, GA       3:06.16     605
 10  1393 Starlin Ortiz       15 Londonderry, NH        3:08.58     583
 11   163 Matthew Przybocki   12 Goshen, NY             3:16.69     510
 --  2745 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS  
 
Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Freshman: F  3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Sophomore: O  3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
      Junior: J  3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ           
      Senior: S  4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2979 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON               3656F 
  2  2790 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD            3619F 
  3  3015 Maya Neal           15 Naperville, IL            3598F 
  4  2555 Kaylee Hinton       15 Wylie, TX                 3509  
  5  2714 Lyndsey Lopes       15 Clovis, CA                3453  
  6   770 Michelle Atherley   15 Royal Palm Beach, F       3439  
  7  2989 Aspen Gaita         15 East Stroudsburg, P       3368  
  8  2914 Kathleen Cibuls     16 Blue Point, NY            3347  
  9   998 LaChyna Roe         15 Richmond, VA              3345  
 10  1218 Rachel Jantzi       15 Brentwood, TN             3268  
 11  3070 Lauren McCluskey    15 Pullman, WA               3256  
 12  2241 Maria Garman        15 Scituate, MA              3234  
 13  2904 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ            3058  
 14  2370 Shannon Taub        15 Holland, PA               3028  
 15  3255 Keira McCarrell     17 Salem, OR                 2927  
 16  2767 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA             2892  
 17  2236 Natasha Feshbach    16 Santa Barbara, CA         2587  
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   770 Michelle Atherley   15 Royal Palm Beach, F       8.69   2    976
  2  2790 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD            8.81   2    950
  3  2989 Aspen Gaita         15 East Stroudsburg, P       8.88   3    935
  4  3015 Maya Neal           15 Naperville, IL            8.93   3    925
  5  2555 Kaylee Hinton       15 Wylie, TX                 8.95   2    920
  6  2714 Lyndsey Lopes       15 Clovis, CA                9.03   1    904
  7   998 LaChyna Roe         15 Richmond, VA              9.18   1    873
  8  1219 Megan Meadow        15 Brentwood, TN             9.20   3    869
  9  2236 Natasha Feshbach    16 Santa Barbara, CA         9.43   1    822
 10  2914 Kathleen Cibuls     16 Blue Point, NY            9.53   1    802
 11  3070 Lauren McCluskey    15 Pullman, WA               9.56   1    796
 12  2979 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON               9.59   3    791
 13  2904 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ            9.66   2    777
 14  2767 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA             9.70   2    769
 15  2241 Maria Garman        15 Scituate, MA              9.83   2    744
 16  1218 Rachel Jantzi       15 Brentwood, TN             9.94   1    723
 17  2370 Shannon Taub        15 Holland, PA              10.16   1    682
 18  3255 Keira McCarrell     17 Salem, OR                10.25   3    666
 --  1515 Jennifer Martin     15 Lansdale, PA               DNS   3 
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2979 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON              1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  2370 Shannon Taub        15 Holland, PA              1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3  2241 Maria Garman        15 Scituate, MA             1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   998 LaChyna Roe         15 Richmond, VA             1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5  2790 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD           1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  2714 Lyndsey Lopes       15 Clovis, CA               1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  2914 Kathleen Cibuls     16 Blue Point, NY           1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  2555 Kaylee Hinton       15 Wylie, TX                1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP    O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  8  3015 Maya Neal           15 Naperville, IL           1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  2989 Aspen Gaita         15 East Stroudsburg, P      1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11   770 Michelle Atherley   15 Royal Palm Beach, F      1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 11  1218 Rachel Jantzi       15 Brentwood, TN            1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11  2767 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA            1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 14  3070 Lauren McCluskey    15 Pullman, WA              1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 14  2904 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ           1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 16  3255 Keira McCarrell     17 Salem, OR                1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 --  2236 Natasha Feshbach    16 Santa Barbara, CA           NH            
     1.37 1.40 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1515 Jennifer Martin     15 Lansdale, PA               DNS            
     1.37 
      DNS 
 --  1219 Megan Meadow        15 Brentwood, TN              DNS            
     1.37 
      DNS 
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3015 Maya Neal           15 Naperville, IL          10.75m   35-03.25    579
      10.75m  10.45m  10.68m            
  2  2790 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD          10.57m   34-08.25    567
      9.73m  10.57m  10.56m            
  3  1218 Rachel Jantzi       15 Brentwood, TN           10.31m   33-10.00    550
      FOUL  10.00m  10.31m            
  4  3070 Lauren McCluskey    15 Pullman, WA             10.10m   33-01.75    536
      9.43m  9.59m  10.10m            
  5  3255 Keira McCarrell     17 Salem, OR               10.08m   33-01.00    535
      9.15m  9.82m  10.08m            
  6  1219 Megan Meadow        15 Brentwood, TN            9.92m   32-06.50    524
      9.85m  9.92m  9.92m            
  7  2904 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ           9.85m   32-03.75    520
      9.37m  9.85m  8.88m            
  8  2370 Shannon Taub        15 Holland, PA              9.80m   32-02.00    516
      9.03m  9.31m  9.80m            
  9  2555 Kaylee Hinton       15 Wylie, TX                9.70m   31-10.00    510
      8.01m  7.88m  9.70m            
 10  2979 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON              9.50m   31-02.00    497
      9.50m  9.20m  FOUL            
 11  2714 Lyndsey Lopes       15 Clovis, CA               9.48m   31-01.25    495
      8.42m  8.98m  9.48m            
 12  2767 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA            9.35m   30-08.25    487
      8.95m  9.11m  9.35m            
 13  2989 Aspen Gaita         15 East Stroudsburg, P      8.90m   29-02.50    458
      8.43m  8.90m  8.24m            
 14   998 LaChyna Roe         15 Richmond, VA             8.70m   28-06.50    445
      8.18m  FOUL  8.70m            
 15  2236 Natasha Feshbach    16 Santa Barbara, CA        8.58m   28-01.75    437
      8.03m  8.58m  8.42m            
 16  2914 Kathleen Cibuls     16 Blue Point, NY           8.21m   26-11.25    413
      7.55m  8.21m  8.18m            
 17   770 Michelle Atherley   15 Royal Palm Beach, F      8.20m   26-11.00    412
      7.14m  8.20m  FOUL            
 18  2241 Maria Garman        15 Scituate, MA             7.79m   25-06.75    386
      7.79m  7.67m  7.71m            
 --  1515 Jennifer Martin     15 Lansdale, PA               DNS            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2555 Kaylee Hinton       15 Wylie, TX                5.56m   18-03.00    717
      5.42m  5.56m  5.50m            
  2  3015 Maya Neal           15 Naperville, IL           5.42m   17-09.50    677
      5.42m  5.39m  5.37m            
  3   770 Michelle Atherley   15 Royal Palm Beach, F      5.38m   17-08.00    665
      FOUL  5.38m  FOUL            
  4  2236 Natasha Feshbach    16 Santa Barbara, CA        5.35m   17-06.75    657
      5.24m  5.18m  5.35m            
  5  2790 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD           5.31m   17-05.25    645
      5.09m  5.31m  5.07m            
  6  2989 Aspen Gaita         15 East Stroudsburg, P      5.30m   17-04.75    643
      5.15m  5.30m  5.30m            
  7  2241 Maria Garman        15 Scituate, MA             5.29m   17-04.25    640
      4.93m  5.00m  5.29m            
  7  1218 Rachel Jantzi       15 Brentwood, TN            5.29m   17-04.25    640
      5.29m  FOUL  5.19m            
  9  1219 Megan Meadow        15 Brentwood, TN            5.26m   17-03.25    631
      5.26m  5.03m  FOUL            
 10   998 LaChyna Roe         15 Richmond, VA             5.20m   17-00.75    614
      4.92m  5.07m  5.20m            
 10  2714 Lyndsey Lopes       15 Clovis, CA               5.20m   17-00.75    614
      4.93m  5.20m  5.12m            
 12  2979 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON              5.05m   16-07.00    573
      4.81m  4.73m  5.05m            
 13  2914 Kathleen Cibuls     16 Blue Point, NY           5.03m   16-06.00    567
      5.03m  4.99m  5.01m            
 14  2904 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ           4.99m   16-04.50    557
      FOUL  4.99m  FOUL            
 15  2767 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA            4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.83m  4.98m  4.87m            
 16  3255 Keira McCarrell     17 Salem, OR                4.95m   16-03.00    546
      FOUL  4.83m  4.95m            
 17  2370 Shannon Taub        15 Holland, PA              4.89m   16-00.50    530
      4.89m  4.72m  4.80m            
 18  3070 Lauren McCluskey    15 Pullman, WA              4.77m   15-07.75    498
      4.74m  FOUL  4.77m            
 --  1515 Jennifer Martin     15 Lansdale, PA               DNS            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2979 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON            2:11.70   2    940
  2  2914 Kathleen Cibuls     16 Blue Point, NY         2:20.40   1    818
  3  3070 Lauren McCluskey    15 Pullman, WA            2:23.06   1    782
  4  2790 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD         2:28.65   2    710
  5   770 Michelle Atherley   15 Royal Palm Beach, F    2:28.82   2    708
  6  3015 Maya Neal           15 Naperville, IL         2:29.00   2    705
  7  2714 Lyndsey Lopes       15 Clovis, CA             2:30.03   2    693
  8  2241 Maria Garman        15 Scituate, MA           2:30.92   1    681
  9  1218 Rachel Jantzi       15 Brentwood, TN          2:31.31   2    677
 10  2236 Natasha Feshbach    16 Santa Barbara, CA      2:31.78   1    671
 11  2555 Kaylee Hinton       15 Wylie, TX              2:33.48   2    650
 12   998 LaChyna Roe         15 Richmond, VA           2:35.13   2    630
 13  2989 Aspen Gaita         15 East Stroudsburg, P    2:35.94   2    620
 14  3255 Keira McCarrell     17 Salem, OR              2:37.41   1    603
 15  2904 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ         2:41.14   1    560
 16  2370 Shannon Taub        15 Holland, PA            2:48.23   1    482
 17  2767 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA          2:55.88   1    404
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National: N 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
        Meet: M 6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Freshman: F 6:37.00  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
   Sophomore: O 6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME    
      Junior: J 6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Senior: S 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2974 Cameron Haught      17 Enon, OH               6:36.30F 
  2  2332 Matias Serna        17 San Juan, TX           7:10.55  
  3  2810 Spencer Dunn        16 Auburn, ME             7:11.22  
  4   598 Jonathan Lazor      15 Madison, CT            7:23.15  
  5  2815 Samuel Brenner      15 Livermore, ME          7:26.85  
  6   720 Angelo Peters       18 Chicago, IL            7:40.45  
  7  2333 Eduardo Uria        18 McAllen, TX            7:50.28  
  8  1666 Nolan Allen         18 Arlington, MA          7:54.82  
  9  1643 Albert Lowther      16 Nanuet, NY             8:11.96  
 10  1929 Jack Murphy         17 Penfield, NY           8:16.76  
 11  1641 Brian Baccaglini    17 Nanuet, NY             9:19.39  
 --  2950 Patrick Queiroz     15 Pittsford, NY               DQ  
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 7:00.33  3/14/2015   Ashleigh Resch, Beavercreek, OH           
    Freshman: F 7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
   Sophomore: O 7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY   
      Junior: J 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
      Senior: S 7:00.33  3/14/2015   Ashleigh Resch, Beavercreek, OH           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   166 Ashleigh Resch      15 Beavercreek, OH        7:00.33N 
  2  3164 Katharine Newhoff   15 Islip Terrace, NY      7:08.02O 
  3   509 Meaghan Podlaski    15 Albany, NY             7:08.92O 
  4  2217 Lauren Harris       17 Holtsville, NY         7:17.81F 
  5  2331 Amberly Melendez    16 Edinburg, TX           7:18.74F 
  6  1665 Maegan Allen        16 Arlington, MA          7:22.43F 
  7   719 Anali Cisneros      15 Chicago, IL            7:32.87  
  8  1420 Kayla Allen         17 Lewiston, ME           7:34.89  
  9  1733 Maria Garcia        16 Thiells, NY            7:41.92  
 10   479 Brenna Farrell      15 West Nyack, NY         7:42.32  
 11   541 Monika Farmer       15 Bohemia, NY            7:44.79  
 12  1933 Melissa Tylock      15 Penfield, NY           7:47.54  
 13  1860 Olivia Harbol       15 Palmyra, NY            7:48.03  
 14  2215 Kaitlin Martins     16 Holbrook, NY           7:55.28  
 15  2951 Rebecca Wittlin     15 Pittsford, NY          7:57.38  
 16  2405 Sydney Sirois       17 Auburn, ME             8:13.67  
 
Event 47  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.01  3/16/2014   Anthony Mc Farland, DeMatha,Hyatsvl,MD      
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   335 Eric Allen          18 Potomac, MD               7.05q  2 
  2   761 Jaquez Crawford     18 Chesapeake, VA            7.06q  2  7.056
  3   827 Hakim Ruffin        18 Franklin, LA              7.06q  2  7.058
  4   688 Akeem Lindo         18 East Orange, NJ           7.10q  3 
  5   344 Bryce Watson        18 Potomac, MD               7.13q  3 
  6  2427 Kwincy Hall         18 Washington, DC            7.21q  3 
  7  2869 Kobe Barnes         18 Garner, NC                7.30q  1 
  8  3052 Noah Ramsey         18 Christiansburg, VA        7.33q  1  7.322
  9   336 Olandis Gary        18 Potomac, MD               7.33q  1  7.327
 10  2420 Maurice Bellan      18 Washington, DC            7.36   1 
 11   130 Javon Nash          18 Philadelphia, PA          7.38   3 
 12  1110 Kristian Marche     18 Philadelphia, PA          7.40   3  7.394
 13  2152 John Oliver         18 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.40   2  7.400
 14   218 Chukwuma Onyejose   18 Warwick, RI               7.42   2 
 15  2421 Chaz Crawford       18 Washington, DC            7.44   1 
 16  2494 Nathaniel Davis     18 Amherst, NY               7.45   1 
 17  2424 Nicholas Eggleston  18 Washington, DC            7.47   2 
 18  1148 Isaiah Greene       18 Newark, NJ                7.48   2  7.473
 19  2808 Naim Muhammad       18 Waldorf, MD               7.48   3  7.474
 20   217 Chukwudi Onyejose   18 Warwick, RI               7.54   2 
 21  3360 Marcos Harris       18 Antioch, TN               7.55   1 
 22  1574 Matias Pellegrino   18 Denville, NJ              7.56   3 
 23  3354 Miles Duncan        18 New Castle, DE            7.68   3 
 
Event 47  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.01  3/16/2014   Anthony Mc Farland, DeMatha,Hyatsvl,MD      
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   335 Eric Allen          18 Potomac, MD               6.96M 
  2   827 Hakim Ruffin        18 Franklin, LA              6.98M 
  3   688 Akeem Lindo         18 East Orange, NJ           7.02  
  4   344 Bryce Watson        18 Potomac, MD               7.11  
  5  2427 Kwincy Hall         18 Washington, DC            7.12  
  6  3052 Noah Ramsey         18 Christiansburg, VA        7.29  
  7   336 Olandis Gary        18 Potomac, MD               7.32  
 --  2869 Kobe Barnes         18 Garner, NC                  FS  
 --   761 Jaquez Crawford     18 Chesapeake, VA              FS  
 
Event 48  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.52  3/16/2014   Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL           
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way, WA    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2343 Ariyonna Augustine  18 Long Beach, CA            7.77q  3  7.765
  2   767 Jessica Tucker      18 Chesapeake, VA            7.77q  4  7.766
  3  3176 Asia Crocker        18 Suffolk, VA               7.89q  1 
  4  3078 Amaya Chadwick      18 Scotch Plains, NJ         7.90q  2 
  5   337 Jon Glass           18 Potomac, MD               7.93q  1 
  6  1196 Taylor Scott        18 Raleigh, NC               7.94q  4 
  7   466 Dominique Jackson   18 Bronx, NY                 7.96q  1 
  8  2999 Ni'Asia Williams    18 Philadelphia, PA          8.01q  2  8.001
  9  1925 Deja Cunningham     18 Hightstown, NJ            8.01q  4  8.005
 10   342 Arianna Richards    18 Potomac, MD               8.01   2  8.009
 11  3003 Taylor Givens       18 State College, PA         8.05   3  8.041
 12   676 Laura Murphy        18 East Greenwich, RI        8.05   2  8.046
 13   856 Amariah Thomas      18 Gahanna, OH               8.07   2 
 14   735 Danielle Rochester  18 Bladensburg, MD           8.08   1 
 15  2523 Ciara French        18 Maplewood, NJ             8.09   3  8.081
 16  1753 Kierra Williams     18 Prosper, TX               8.09   1  8.089
 17  2791 Cierra Pyles        18 Clarksburg, MD            8.10   3 
 18   142 Kiaya Franklin      18 Batavia, NY               8.11   3 
 19   678 Kenese Getfield     18 East Hartford, CT         8.13   3  8.121
 20  2586 Miranda Grier-Spra  18 Alexandria, VA            8.13   1  8.128
 21   225 Sydney Bowie        18 Forestville, MD           8.14   4 
 22  3178 Indya Gipson        18 Suffolk, VA               8.15   3 
 23  3101 Tyler Scott         18 Scotch Plains, NJ         8.18   1 
 24  1169 Zada Campbell       18 Madison, AL               8.19   2 
 25  2295 Madison Keister     18 Smyrna, DE                8.22   4 
 26   175 Ingrid Joseph       18 Washington, DC            8.30   4 
 27  1054 Olivia Oliver       18 Flossmoor, IL             8.35   1 
 28  1397 Ayanna Higgins      18 Baldwin, NY               8.38   4 
 29   876 Portia McKoy        18 Philadelphia, PA          8.41   2 
 30  2422 Kasey Ebb           18 Washington, DC            8.42   4 
 31  2432 Aneisha Moore       18 Washington, DC            8.75   4 
 --  1963 Brayya Ross         18 Hampton, VA                DNS   2 
 --  1489 De'ja Bowen         18 Middletown, NY             DNS   3 
 
Event 48  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.52  3/16/2014   Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL           
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way, WA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2343 Ariyonna Augustine  18 Long Beach, CA            7.69  
  2   767 Jessica Tucker      18 Chesapeake, VA            7.72  
  3  1196 Taylor Scott        18 Raleigh, NC               7.87  
  4  3176 Asia Crocker        18 Suffolk, VA               7.88  
  5   466 Dominique Jackson   18 Bronx, NY                 7.96  
  6  3078 Amaya Chadwick      18 Scotch Plains, NJ         7.97  
  7  1925 Deja Cunningham     18 Hightstown, NJ            7.98  
  8  2999 Ni'Asia Williams    18 Philadelphia, PA          7.99  
  9   337 Jon Glass           18 Potomac, MD               8.00  
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 49.18  3/9/2013    Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chesapk, VA      
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central,Philadelphia,PA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2441 Miles Green         18 Philadelphia, PA         50.84   2 
  2   335 Eric Allen          18 Potomac, MD              50.85   4 
  3  1864 Quentin Phanord     18 Paramus, NJ              51.61   4 
  4  2869 Kobe Barnes         18 Garner, NC               51.64   3 
  5  2424 Nicholas Eggleston  18 Washington, DC           51.68   3 
  6  1408 Brodie Holmes       18 Towson, MD               52.06   3 
  7    90 Ethan Fogle         18 Washington, DC           52.27   4 
  8  3247 Colin Hall          18 Mendham, NJ              52.44   3 
  9  3434 Joe Cullen          18 Wyomissing, PA           52.58   2 
 10  3479 Tyler Whitehurst    18 Bronx, NY                52.94   4 
 11  1073 Courtney Johnson    18 Jersey City, NJ          52.96   1 
 12  1574 Matias Pellegrino   18 Denville, NJ             53.02   1 
 13  2153 Malik Prince        18 Upper Marlboro, MD       53.09   4 
 14   216 Harry Antone        18 Warwick, RI              53.38   2 
 15   563 Trenu Johnson       18 Southampton, PA          53.40   4 
 16  2340 Marion Humphrey     18 Birmingham, AL           53.49   3 
 17  2443 Markus Bagley       18 Jersey City, NJ          54.10   1 
 18  1171 Korey Shively       18 Madison, AL              54.54   2 
 19  1106 Aquevious Wiggs     18 Portsmouth, VA           54.60   1 
 20  2149 Johnathon Johnson   18 Upper Marlboro, MD       55.39   2 
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 55.82  3/14/2015   Paris Peoples, Cardozo,Queens, NY           
    Freshman: F 54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Balitmore, MD           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   184 Paris Peoples       18 Bayside, NY              55.82M  7 
  2   343 Masai Russell       18 Potomac, MD              56.48   7 
  3   828 Nyjari McNeil       18 Reisterstown, MD         57.54   7 
  4  2788 Dominique Jeffery   18 Bryans Road, MD          58.32   4 
  5  2379 Alexandria Kitchel  18 Philadelphia, PA         58.77   7 
  6  3068 Saudia James-Heard  18 Lakewood, WA             58.78   7 
  7  1751 Jade Hines          18 Prosper, TX              59.16   7 
  8   169 Makenli Raspberry   18 Houston, TX              59.41   5  59.408
  9  3004 Jasmine Douglas-Gr  18 Stroudsburg, PA          59.41   6  59.409
 10   904 Destiny Copeland    18 Chesapeake, VA           59.65   5 
 11  2180 Mariah Atwater      18 Mint Hill, NC            59.95   4 
 12  2940 Hayleigh Palotti    18 Livonia, NY            1:00.15   3 
 13  3160 Grace Brown         18 Erie, PA               1:00.43   2 
 14  2706 Uriah James         18 Madison, AL            1:00.54   4 
 15  2528 Brianna Reckling    18 Maplewood, NJ          1:00.64   5 
 16  1504 Daniella Griffith   18 Brooklyn, NY           1:00.78   6 
 17   226 Jasmine Dantzler    18 Forestville, MD        1:00.88   2 
 18  2667 Shakeria Johnson    18 Chesapeake, VA         1:00.90   2 
 19  2312 Essence Baker       18 Monmouth Junction,     1:01.15   1 
 20  1196 Taylor Scott        18 Raleigh, NC            1:01.36   6 
 21  3302 Lindsey Eastwood    18 Cary, NC               1:01.42   6  1:01.418
 22  2537 Brianna Gilchrist   18 Keller, TX             1:01.42   3  1:01.420
 23   409 Emilie Rocheford    18 Quebec, QC             1:01.55   6 
 24   129 Summar Jeudy        18 Philadelphia, PA       1:01.75   1 
 25  2435 Aliya Williams      18 Washington, DC         1:01.80   2 
 26   246 Zhaneia Thybulle    18 Valley Stream, NY      1:01.81   3 
 27  2249 Alyssa Armor        18 Wilmington, DE         1:01.82   4 
 28  2924 Sinead Sargeant     18 Fairport, NY           1:01.95   5 
 29  2183 Kenya Livingston    18 Mint Hill, NC          1:02.02   3 
 30   466 Dominique Jackson   18 Bronx, NY              1:02.08   1 
 31  2565 Nia Ogunsanya       18 Jamaica Estates, NY    1:02.18   5 
 32   863 Charity Guy         18 Pottstown, PA          1:02.37   4 
 33   241 Briana Harris       18 Valley Stream, NY      1:02.54   5 
 34   713 Taylor Harris       18 New Orleans, LA        1:02.65   2 
 35   596 Olivia Turk         18 Danbury, CT            1:02.77   1 
 36  3238 Megan Delia         18 Camillus, NY           1:03.42   6 
 37   247 Khalia Whyte        18 Valley Stream, NY      1:06.88   3 
 
Event 51  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID           
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1480 Dalton Hengst       18 Owings Mills, MD       4:25.64   2 
  2  2923 Ben Bulkeley        18 Fairport, NY           4:27.59   2 
  3  2981 Joshua Schumacher   18 Portland, OR           4:28.88   2 
  4  2095 Louis DiLaurenzio   18 Hazlet, NJ             4:31.82   2 
  5   655 Ryan McCracken      18 Henrico, VA            4:32.15   2 
  6    86 Anthony Giannobile  18 Ann Arbor, MI          4:32.69   2 
  7  3381 Tristan Forsythe    18 Pittsburgh, PA         4:35.46   1 
  8  2816 Luke Laverdiere     18 Yarmouth, ME           4:36.51   2 
  9  1849 Liam Conway         18 Pottstown, PA          4:37.60   2 
 10  3343 Brandon Smith       18 Newark, DE             4:39.44   1 
 11  2971 Colin Begley        18 Williamsville, NY      4:39.94   1 
 12   111 Davis Turner        18 Asheville, NC          4:40.63   1 
 13   547 Daniel Gahagan      18 Painted Post, NY       4:41.00   1 
 14   675 Tristan Shelgren    18 Marblehead, MA         4:41.12   2 
 15  2916 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom  18 Brooklyn, NY           4:41.35   1 
 16   696 Luke Hoover         18 Louisville, KY         4:41.44   1 
 17  1754 David Melville      18 Summerfield, NC        4:41.53   1 
 18  1873 Nick Ackerman       18 manalapan, NJ          4:42.10   2 
 19  2702 Joseph Leventry     18 Helena, AL             4:42.15   1 
 20  2862 Noah Dolhare        18 Charlotte, NC          4:43.47   1 
 --   965 Tommy Banker        18 Knoxville, TN              DNS   1 
 
Event 52  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx 
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3237 Carly Benson        18 Camillus, NY           5:02.35   2 
  2  2511 Reilly Siebert      18 Syosset, NY            5:05.27   2 
  3  2550 Kristen Garcia      18 Sedro Wolley, WA       5:06.46   2 
  4  3269 Randi Burr          18 Westerly, RI           5:10.70   2 
  5  2834 Elisabeth LaPrad    18 Monroe, MI             5:14.72   2 
  6  2167 Sydney Flyge        18 Robbisville, NJ        5:16.61   1 
  7  1549 Bridget Mitchell    18 Milton, MA             5:18.84   2 
  8  2365 Jessi Larson        18 Saline, MI             5:21.31   1 
  9  2138 Shannon Goria       18 Oradell, NJ            5:21.34   1 
 10  2747 Sophia West         18 Atlanta, GA            5:21.51   1 
 11   156 Anna Pirkl          18 Bay Shore, NY          5:22.17   2 
 12  1239 Caroline Starace    18 Greenfield, NY         5:23.02   2 
 13   430 Katherine Dokholya  18 Chapel Hill, NC        5:26.49   1 
 14   401 Angela Castronuvo   18 Carmel, NY             5:26.99   1 
 15  1227 Peyton Engborg      18 Greenfield, NY         5:27.30   1 
 16  2936 Nicole Abbondandel  18 Huntington, NY         5:28.57   1 
 17  1765 Katie Bradley       18 Norton, MA             5:29.13   2 
 18  1244 Samantha Vetter     18 Greenfield, NY         5:30.54   1 
 19   183 Shalah Means        18 Bayside, NY            5:33.44   2 
 20  3463 Shalya Sanders      18 Jamaica, NY            5:37.89   1 
 21  3327 Kathleen Murphy     18 Weston, CT             5:40.53   1 
 22  1243 Carly Vetter        18 Greenfield, NY         5:50.55   1 
 --  1074 Crystal Ortiz       18 Jersey City, NJ            DNS   2 
 --  2285 Katherine Lee       18 Wading River, NY           DNS   2 
 --  1225 Keellyn Cummings    18 Saratoga Springs, N        DNS   1 
 
Event 53  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:35.46  3/10/2013   Eric Coston, Hammond, LA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2895 Derek Gess          19 Haddonfield, NJ        4:45.34   2 
  2  1920 Brian Mahoney       19 Pearl River, NY        4:45.45   2 
  3  2728 Tyler Scholl        19 Kremmling, CO          4:46.44   2 
  4  3025 Jordan Van Druff    19 Oak Ridge, TN          4:48.94   2 
  5  2802 Benjamin Aris       19 Port Republic, MD      4:49.20   2 
  6   546 Bryce Derick        19 Corning, NY            4:49.66   2 
  7  1835 Paul Zimmer         19 Oneonta, NY            4:55.41   2 
  8  2861 Jacob Baugher       19 Charlotte, NC          4:55.63   2 
  9  2918 John Cleary         19 Corning, NY            4:56.02   2 
 10  2705 Parker League       19 Huntsville, AL         4:56.67   2 
 11  2754 Emmanuel Angomas    19 Romeoville, IL         4:57.05   2 
 12  2171 Baird Johnson       20 New York, NY           4:57.86   2 
 13  3063 Savion Richardson   20 Suffolk, VA            4:57.92   2 
 14   291 Nicholas Andrews    19 Brockport, NY          5:00.06   2 
 15  1921 Pat McCann          19 Pearl River, NY        5:00.32   2 
 16   355 Aidan Gillooley     19 Ballston Lake, NY      5:01.09   1 
 17  2930 Nicholas Hunziker   19 Glenville, NY          5:02.13   1 
 18  1235 Bryce North         19 Saratoga Springs, N    5:02.79   1 
 19  1919 Brendan Harding     19 Pearl River, NY        5:02.84   1 
 20  2911 Tyler Berg          19 Ballston Lake, NY      5:03.33   1 
 21  2170 George Carr Smith   19 New York, NY           5:04.19   1 
 22  1237 Ezra Ruggles        19 Saratoga Springs, N    5:07.28   1 
 23  2912 Evan Brennan        19 Ballston Lake, NY      5:07.29   1 
 24   822 Cole Rooney         19 Bedford, NY            5:12.49   1 
 25  2771 Alexander Fratanto  20 Falmouth, MA           5:14.85   1 
 26  1918 Michael Dua         19 Pearl River, NY        5:15.17   1 
 27   976 George Williams     19 Harrison, NY           5:16.24   1 
 28   894 Josh Shackelford    19 Gloucester, VA         5:20.03   1 
 29   611 Chase Brooksbank    19 Glen Allen, VA         5:20.11   1 
 30  1242 Anthony Verro       19 Saratoga Springs, N    5:36.70   2 
 --  2867 Brandon Ellington   19 Davidson, NC               DNS   1 
 --  2734 Dillon Selfors      19 Old Saybrook, CT           DNS   1 
 
Event 54  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 5:00.85  3/16/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Frnds Cnt,Wynwd,PA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1740 Katelyn Tuohy       20 Thiells, NY            4:59.93M  2 
  2  1228 Paris Fenoff        19 Ballston Spa, NY       5:14.84   2 
  3  2408 Sarah Flynn         19 Larchmont, NY          5:18.46   2 
  4  1234 Megan Morin         19 Saratoga Springs, N    5:19.94   2 
  5  2407 Lily Flynn          19 Larchmont, NY          5:20.44   2 
  6   510 Kathryn Tenney      19 Albany, NY             5:21.48   2 
  7  1226 Alexandra Delnicki  19 Ballston Spa, NY       5:21.51   1 
  8  2363 Emma Cummings       19 Saline, MI             5:22.18   2 
  9   915 Annabel Gregg       19 Greenwich, NY          5:23.59   1 
 10  3337 Emerson Sullivan    20 Bellingham, WA         5:26.02   2 
 11  2105 Jerika Lufrano      19 Montclair, NJ          5:27.06   2 
 12  2173 Haley McLean        20 New York, NY           5:28.20   2 
 13   918 Brynne Wright       20 Greenwich, NY          5:30.00   1 
 14   349 Lily Digman         19 Ballston Spa, NY       5:30.02   2 
 15  2262 Sydney Friedel      19 Melbourne, FL          5:32.91   1 
 16   917 Brooke Wright       20 Greenwich, NY          5:34.55   1 
 17  2882 Lindsay Harrison    19 Waxhaw, NC             5:35.88   1 
 18  2198 Haley Riorden       19 Henrietta, NY          5:36.66   1 
 19  2263 Marie Groppel       19 Melbourne, FL          5:37.47   1 
 20  1922 Mary Borkoski       19 Pearl River, NY        5:38.42   2 
 21  1748 Emma Rivera         19 Glen Head, NY          5:38.42   1 
 22  2934 Michaela Knapp      19 Henrietta, NY          5:40.04   1 
 23  3239 Kendall Dombroske   19 Camillus, NY           5:43.22   2 
 24  1170 Liz Holcomb         19 Madison, AL            5:45.83   1 
 25  1750 Cailey Welch        19 Glen Head, NY          5:47.09   2 
 26  2172 Caitlin McLean      20 New York, NY           5:47.96   1 
 27  1923 Jessica McDermott   19 Pearl River, NY        5:48.90   1 
 28  2086 Katey Ann Klingel   20 Huntsville, AL         5:50.29   1 
 29  1745 Hanah Leventhal     19 Glen Head, NY          5:55.11   1 
 30  2287 Alexandra Smith     19 Shoreham, NY           6:04.14   1 
 --  2724 Kate Bowen          19 Santa Rosa, CA             DNS   2 
 --  2753 Lauren Garriques    19 Lake Forest, IL            DNS   2 
 
Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1626 Anton Porter        15 Bronx, NY                 6.96q  2 
  2   817 Drake Davis         16 Fork Union, VA            6.99q  5 
  3    89 Stedman Cook        16 Washington, DC            7.03q  2 
  4  1212 Stanley Little      15 Waterbury, CT             7.04q  5  7.031
  4  1995 Daniel Estrada      16 Greensboro, NC            7.04q  4  7.031
  6  2843 Donatiss Smith      15 Farmington Hills, M       7.06q  2 
  7   919 Evan Lexo           15 Groton, MA                7.07q  2  7.067
  8   266 Jahvel Hemphill     17 Bloomsburg, PA            7.07q  4  7.070
  9   795 Brian Nelson        16 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.09q  5 
 10   513 Asa Burke           16 Columbus, OH              7.11q  3  7.103
 11   773 Devonte Gibson      15 Royal Palm Beach, F       7.11   4  7.104
 12  2977 Daiten Rhone        15 Whitby, ON                7.11   3  7.109
 13   435 Saahir Bethea       15 Wyncote, PA               7.12   1 
 14   133 William Henderson   17 Baltimore, MD             7.13   5 
 15   669 Kurdell Reason      16 Oshawa, ON                7.15   2 
 16  2429 Eric Harrison       17 Washington, DC            7.17   1  7.164
 17  1702 Tristan Daman       16 State College, PA         7.17   1  7.167
 18  2800 Glen Taylor         15 Laurel, MD                7.18   4 
 19   173 Denari Purdy        15 Brooklyn, NY              7.19   1  7.184
 20   237 Xavier Williams     17 Forestville, MD           7.19   4  7.185
 21   405 Jasmin Kirouac      16 Quebec, QC                7.19   2  7.187
 22  1581 Ricardo Brown       15 Southfield, MI            7.21   5  7.202
 23  1585 Miles Daniel        16 Detroit, MI               7.21   2  7.203
 24  3471 William Melchionni  15 Albany, NY                7.22   3  7.211
 25   461 Ashton King         16 Christiansburg, VA        7.22   5  7.201 7.214
 26    22 Jeffrey Judge       16 Montreal, QC              7.22   4  7.215
 27   578 Mathew Andrew       15 Danbury, CT               7.23   3  7.226
 28   739 Davon Williams      15 Elizabeth, NJ             7.23   1  7.227
 29  1020 K'Von Wallace       16 Highland Springs, V       7.25   4 
 30  2382 Jordan Madison      15 Atlanta, GA               7.27   3 
 31  1216 Shane Harris        16 Caledonia, MI             7.30   1  7.291
 32  2875 Stephen Chambers    15 Raleigh, NC               7.30   2  7.300
 33  2913 Oliver Hendricks    17 Bay Shore, NY             7.34   4 
 34   937 Dexter Ward         15 Wheatley Heights, N       7.45   3 
 35  2894 Jayner Gorospe      16 hackettstown, NJ          7.46   5 
 --  1587 Keyshawn Dunwoody-  15 southfield, MI             DNS   5 
 --   746 Brian Chase         15 Alexandria, VA             DNS   1 
 --  3053 Joshua Pearson      16 Collinsville, VA           DNS   1 
 --  1271 Brandon Brown_      17 Providence, RI             DNS   3 
 --   515 Devon Gutrick       15 Waldorf, MD                DNS   3 
 
Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   817 Drake Davis         16 Fork Union, VA            6.92  
  2  1626 Anton Porter        15 Bronx, NY                 6.93  
  3  1212 Stanley Little      15 Waterbury, CT             6.97  
  4   266 Jahvel Hemphill     17 Bloomsburg, PA            7.02   7.013
  5  1995 Daniel Estrada      16 Greensboro, NC            7.02   7.015
  6   919 Evan Lexo           15 Groton, MA                7.02   7.018
  7   795 Brian Nelson        16 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.06  
  8    89 Stedman Cook        16 Washington, DC            7.09  
  9  2843 Donatiss Smith      15 Farmington Hills, M       7.11  
 10   513 Asa Burke           16 Columbus, OH              7.14  
 
Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.59  3/14/2014   Lauren Rain Williams, Poly,Long Beach,CA    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1117 Charmaniqu Hackney  16 Cary, NC                  7.68q  2 
  2  2579 Xahria Santiago     17 Pickering, ON             7.69q  1 
  3  2343 Ariyonna Augustine  18 Long Beach, CA            7.70q  1 
  4  2394 Halle Hazzard       17 South Huntington, N       7.72q  4  7.711
  5  2351 Maya Perkins        16 Long Beach, CA            7.72q  2  7.713
  6   668 Alyssa Marsh        18 Oshawa, ON                7.74q  6 
  7  3361 Bria Mack           17 Williamstown, NJ          7.75q  6  7.746
  8   864 Jayana Webb         18 Pottstown, PA             7.75q  2  7.747
  9  2748 Zion Lewis          16 Canton, GA                7.75q  6  7.750
  9  2758 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN          7.75q  1  7.750
 11   525 Tori Thompson       16 Henrietta, NY             7.77   6  7.762
 12   772 Karimah Davis       17 Wellington, FL            7.77   5  7.763
 13  2715 Jasmin Reed         17 Fontana, CA               7.77   2  7.766
 13  3040 Erin Derrow         15 Houston, TX               7.77   4  7.766
 15  2146 Jaela Gay           15 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.78   6 
 16  1766 Brooke-Lynn Willia  17 Norton, MA                7.79   3 
 17  2012 Miracle Nwobu       15 Staten island, NY         7.80   3 
 18  1024 Alethia Moore       15 New Haven, CT             7.82   1 
 19  1834 Taylor Deloach      16 Lithonia, GA              7.84   2 
 20   906 Felecia Hayes       17 Chesapeake, VA            7.85   5 
 21  2035 Destiny Moore       15 Baltimore, MD             7.86   3 
 22  2226 Jorden Savoury      17 Montreal, QC              7.87   3  7.867
 23  1595 Tamea McKelvy       17 southfield, MI            7.87   1  7.868
 24  3073 Tierra Crockrell    19 University Place, W       7.88   3  7.872
 24   684 Kaylah Robinson     17 Oakland, CA               7.88   1  7.872
 26   899 Taylor Hopp         15 Grand Rapids, MI          7.89   3  7.882
 27  2445 Cassidy Palmer      17 Stafford, CT              7.89   5  7.885
 28  1632 Miaysha Bryant      15 Winston Salem, NC         7.89   1  7.886
 29  1631 Jahnae Bowman       16 Winston Salem, NC         7.90   5 
 30  1840 Jhada Francis       17 Ossining, NY              7.92   4 
 31  1970 Eboni Hall          15 Pickerington, OH          7.93   3 
 32  3221 Maeva Revol         16 Waterford, MI             7.95   6  7.945
 33  1004 Skylar Sykes        17 Richmond, VA              7.95   5  7.948
 34  2531 Amani Tafari        15 Maplewood, NJ             7.99   4 
 35  2842 Maya Roberts        15 Farmington Hills, M       8.01   2  8.001
 36  3158 Tia Jones           19 Vestal, NY                8.01   3  8.010
 37   293 Tayla Davis         17 Bronx, NY                 8.04   4  8.033
 38  3410 Deonica Reid        15 Winston Salem, NC         8.04   4  8.038
 39   121 Syanni Harris       17 Ashland, VA               8.04   5  8.039
 40   994 Emily Malone        15 Hazleton, PA              8.11   6 
 41  1730 Nicole Dodrill      16 Thiells, NY               8.14   6 
 42  3481 Christina Fabre     17 Staten Island, NY         8.18   2 
 43   808 Natalie Reichenbac  15 Pleasanton, CA            8.21   2 
 --  1400 Taylor Williams     15 Columbia, MD               DNS   2 
 --   182 Lauren Lyons        15 Bayside, NY                DNS   5 
 --  2484 Imani Solan         15 Suffern, NY                DNS   5 
 --  1210 Morgan Towe         16 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   4 
 --  1491 Rochelle Williams   15 Middletown, NY             DNS   1 
 --  2436 Iantha Wright       18 Astoria, NY                DNS   4 
 
Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.59  3/14/2014   Lauren Rain Williams, Poly,Long Beach,CA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2394 Halle Hazzard       17 South Huntington, N       7.63  
  2  2748 Zion Lewis          16 Canton, GA                7.65  
  3   668 Alyssa Marsh        18 Oshawa, ON                7.66   7.654
  4  2579 Xahria Santiago     17 Pickering, ON             7.66   7.659
  5  1117 Charmaniqu Hackney  16 Cary, NC                  7.67  
  6  2758 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN          7.69  
  7  2343 Ariyonna Augustine  18 Long Beach, CA            7.70  
  8  3361 Bria Mack           17 Williamstown, NJ          7.71  
  9   864 Jayana Webb         18 Pottstown, PA             7.74   7.736
 10  2351 Maya Perkins        16 Long Beach, CA            7.74   7.737
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1531 Stephen Blunt       15 monroe, MI               22.10q  2 
  2   455 Darryl McNeil       15 Middle Village, NY       22.12q  6 
  3  3486 Sterling Pierce     15 Lumberton, NJ            22.23q  7 
  4  2104 Elliott Graves      16 Reidsville, NC           22.29q  4 
  5   489 Brandon Harris      15 Solon, OH                22.32q  2 
  6  2429 Eric Harrison       17 Washington, DC           22.39q  1 
  7   862 Andrew Dillon       15 Pottstown, PA            22.46q  3 
  8  2041 Malik John          15 Brooklyn, NY             22.49q  1 
  9  2056 Robert Haughton     16 Ballston Spa, NY         22.52   4 
 10   835 Nasir Haines        15 Freehold, NJ             22.63   3 
 11   128 Roy Pugh            15 Orange, NJ               22.65   2  22.641
 12  2977 Daiten Rhone        15 Whitby, ON               22.65   4  22.644
 13   773 Devonte Gibson      15 Royal Palm Beach, F      22.72   7 
 14  2670 Alfred Shirley III  17 Chesapeake, VA           22.73   5 
 15  1496 Noah Williams       17 Rochester, NY            22.75   1 
 16  2061 Kendell Fulmore     15 High Point, NC           22.76   6 
 17  3513 Michael Andre McPh  16 Brookllyn, NY            22.78   7 
 18   161 Ellis Mclean        16 Virginia Beach, VA       22.82   2 
 19  3470 Charles Tankeh      15 Hopewell Junction,       22.85   1  22.841
 20   317 Jeffery Hulon       17 Beaumont, TX             22.85   6  22.850
 21  2294 Shane Harris        15 Saint James, NY          22.96   7 
 22  1541 Jonathan Johnson    16 Windsor Mill, MD         22.99   6 
 23   367 Jaelin Marong       15 Buffalo, NY              23.01   1  23.003
 24  2577 Cole Norton         15 Pickering, ON            23.01   3  23.010
 25   559 Kevin Gangemi       15 Cornwall, NY             23.03   6 
 26  1648 Myles Holt          16 Natick, MA               23.08   6 
 27  2103 Javan Lanier        16 Aurora, CO               23.09   7 
 28  2942 Felipe Custodio     15 Valley Stream, NY        23.12   3 
 29  1534 Rachi Jordan        16 Middletown, NY           23.21   2 
 30  1539 Ashton Wallerson    15 Brooklyn, NY             23.25   5 
 31  1647 Lucas Holt          16 Natick, MA               23.26   3 
 32   221 Nicholas Lawrence   16 Brooklyn, NY             23.31   4 
 33  3474 Prince Forson       17 White Plains, NY         23.58   2 
 --   781 Edward Anderson     15 Springdale, MD              DQ   3  Out of Lane
 --  2142 Isaiah Akil         15 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   5 
 --  2792 Miles Walker        15 Columbia, MD               DNS   4 
 --  3189 Kadeem Middleton    15 Suffolk, VA                DNS   5 
 --  3233 Justin Titgen       15 Marvin, NC                 DNS   4 
 --  1039 Ryan Archibald      15 Hicksville, NY             DNS   5 
 --    80 Trevor Cook         16 Aurora, CO                 DNS   5 
 --  2174 Marcus Denham       15 Fairfax, VA                DNS   1 
 --  1529 Skyler Bowden       15 Saline, MI                 DNS   7 
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1531 Stephen Blunt       15 monroe, MI               21.86   2 
  2  3486 Sterling Pierce     15 Lumberton, NJ            21.91   2 
  3  2429 Eric Harrison       17 Washington, DC           22.12   1 
  4   455 Darryl McNeil       15 Middle Village, NY       22.20   2 
  5  2104 Elliott Graves      16 Reidsville, NC           22.47   2 
  6  2041 Malik John          15 Brooklyn, NY             22.55   1 
 --   862 Andrew Dillon       15 Pottstown, PA               FS   1 
 --   489 Brandon Harris      15 Solon, OH                   DQ   1  lane violation
 
Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2064 Charla Ward         17 Jamestown, NC            24.46q  2 
  2  2879 Lauren White        16 Raleigh, NC              24.89q  5 
  3     5 Martha Sam          15 Lanham, MD               24.90q  1 
  4  2715 Jasmin Reed         17 Fontana, CA              24.94q  8 
  5  1632 Miaysha Bryant      15 Winston Salem, NC        25.01q  4 
  6  1778 Isabella DiMare     15 Hingham, MA              25.11q  5 
  7  2748 Zion Lewis          16 Canton, GA               25.18q  6 
  8  2145 Dnia Freeman        16 Upper Marlboro, MD       25.25q  3 
  9  2030 Yinka Alabi         15 Baltimore, MD            25.28   2 
 10  3073 Tierra Crockrell    19 University Place, W      25.30   6 
 11  1511 Jada Key            16 Newport News, VA         25.31   5 
 12  2788 Dominique Jeffery   18 Bryans Road, MD          25.32   6 
 13  2672 Destiny Ward        17 Chesapeake, VA           25.38   4 
 14  2226 Jorden Savoury      17 Montreal, QC             25.43   2 
 15   864 Jayana Webb         18 Pottstown, PA            25.44   8  25.432
 16  1527 Chloe Abbott        16 Romulus, MI              25.44   4  25.433
 17  3040 Erin Derrow         15 Houston, TX              25.45   7  25.443
 18   668 Alyssa Marsh        18 Oshawa, ON               25.45   6  25.446
 19  1594 Taylor Manson       17 Detroit, MI              25.54   7 
 20   466 Dominique Jackson   18 Bronx, NY                25.56   2 
 21  1479 Lakin Hatcher       15 Woodstock, MD            25.60   3 
 22  2758 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN         25.67   1  25.665
 23  1186 Tia Jackson         15 Glen Allen, VA           25.67   5  25.668
 24  1968 Katrina Innanen     15 Toronto, ON              25.70   4 
 25   938 Mary Chimezie       16 Dix Hills, NY            25.71   3  25.706
 26  1221 Amber Tanner        16 Brentwood, TN            25.71   4  25.709
 27   736 Chynna Savoy        16 Bladensburg, MD          25.80   6 
 28  2944 Joshane Wakefield   15 Mount vernon, NY         25.84   3  25.833
 29  2379 Alexandria Kitchel  18 Philadelphia, PA         25.84   1  25.840
 30   672 Khiara Young        17 Hopewell Junction,       25.85   1 
 31  1469 Cameron Hinton      18 Brooklandville, MD       25.89   3 
 32  2436 Iantha Wright       18 Astoria, NY              25.90   5 
 33  2540 Lindsey Simpson     15 Keller, TX               25.91   3 
 34  2012 Miracle Nwobu       15 Staten island, NY        26.00   8 
 35   837 DeAsia Greer        16 Freeport, NY             26.02   8 
 36  2544 Lexi Del Gizzo      17 Tenafly, NJ              26.05   1 
 37  2928 Mary Kenny          15 Garden City, NY          26.14   8 
 38   683 Alanna Epps         12 East Oakland, CA         26.21   2 
 39  3034 Sierra Andres       15 Coppell, TX              26.29   5 
 40  1004 Skylar Sykes        17 Richmond, VA             26.51   4 
 41  2038 Aliya Sharp         15 Baltimore, MD            26.84   1 
 42   597 Caroline O'Neil     17 Madison, CT              28.27   7 
 --  1095 Naomi Whitaker      16 Portsmouth, VA              DQ   7  Out of Lane
 --  1834 Taylor Deloach      16 Lithonia, GA                DQ   6  Out of Lane
 --  1210 Morgan Towe         16 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   7 
 --  2146 Jaela Gay           15 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   8 
 --  1067 Teylor Jones        15 Missouri City, TX          DNS   7 
 --  1217 Madeline Ballard    16 Brentwood, TN              DNS   2 
 
Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2064 Charla Ward         17 Jamestown, NC            24.40   2 
  2     5 Martha Sam          15 Lanham, MD               24.73   2 
  3  2715 Jasmin Reed         17 Fontana, CA              24.91   2 
  4  2879 Lauren White        16 Raleigh, NC              25.02   2 
  5  1632 Miaysha Bryant      15 Winston Salem, NC        25.10   1 
  6  1778 Isabella DiMare     15 Hingham, MA              25.12   1 
  7  2145 Dnia Freeman        16 Upper Marlboro, MD       25.20   1  25.195
  8  2748 Zion Lewis          16 Canton, GA               25.20   1  25.199
 
Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 48.48  3/13/2015   Infinite Tucker, Huntington, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1088 Infinite Tucker     16 Huntington Station,      48.48M  5 
  2  2227 Alexander Szuba     15 Montreal, QC             49.02   4 
  3  2956 Calvary Rogers      15 Rochester, NY            49.37   7 
  4   348 Rodney Agyare-May   17 Worcester, MA            49.43   6 
  5  2384 Quincey Wilson      16 Atlanta, GA              49.64   7 
  6   472 Ronaldo Griffiths   17 Brooklyn, NY             49.88   3 
  7  1075 Evander Pierre      15 Jersey City, NJ          49.93   3 
  8  3483 Johnathan Keating   15 Ridgefield, CT           50.03   4 
  9  2473 Shane Dillon        15 Winnipeg, MB             50.13   7 
 10  1623 Darrnell Pratt      17 Ellicott City, MD        50.17   5 
 11  2813 Jacob Dixon         15 Falmouth, ME             50.22   2 
 12  1854 Aaron Robinson      17 Oxon Hill, MD            50.28   5 
 13   862 Andrew Dillon       15 Pottstown, PA            50.30   7 
 14  3344 Jarod Wilson        15 Newark, DE               50.31   4 
 15  2576 Matthew LeLiever    15 Pickering, ON            50.34   1 
 16  1984 Brandon Moorer      16 West Orange, NJ          50.44   6 
 17   234 Camari Murray       16 Forestville, MD          50.45   3  50.444
 18   784 Cameron Burgess     16 Upper Marlboro, MD       50.45   2  50.449
 19    11 Isiah Smith         16 Glenside, PA             50.58   7 
 20  2425 Wilber Garcia       15 Washington, DC           50.82   5 
 21  2567 Cole Bransford      15 Sterling, VA             50.84   2  50.834
 22  1445 Ben Taminger        15 Midlothian, VA           50.84   6  50.836
 23  1498 Kimani Anderson     15 Brooklyn, NY             50.99   5 
 24  3493 Kurtlin Waller      15 Haymarket, VA            51.14   3 
 25   433 Corey Thompson      15 Mount Holly, NC          51.20   6 
 26  2736 Tyler Gleen         17 Shelton, CT              51.32   1 
 27   819 Peter Lomong        15 Fork Union, VA           51.37   4 
 28  1463 Griffin Cobb        16 Wallingford, CT          51.39   1 
 29  2572 Keyshaun Cummberba  15 Pickering, ON            51.50   4 
 30  2990 Hunter Small        15 Garnet Valley, PA        51.59   7 
 31  1896 Mergaran Poleon     16 Brooklyn, NY             52.13   6 
 32   131 Raheem Naughty      16 Philadelphia, PA         52.29   2 
 33    88 Lawrence Perez      15 newark, DE               52.78   4 
 34  2943 Justin Liechty      15 Morrisonville, NY        54.39   1 
 35  3222 Austin Lin          16 Watertown, MA            55.13   5 
 --  2142 Isaiah Akil         15 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   3 
 --  2165 Troy Fisher         15 Spencer, WV                DNS   6 
 
Event 66  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 55.42  3/14/2014   Victoria Tachinski, Manitoba, Canada        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1582 Dorriann Coleman    18 Detroit, MI              56.38   6  56.374
  2  2521 Emilie Cowan        15 Maplewood, NJ            56.38   6  56.377
  3  3462 Chazmin Fullwood    15 Jamaica, NY              56.94   4 
  4  1597 Johnyce Powell      15 Detroit, MI              57.16   7 
  5  1124 Lakeisha Warner     15 Cary, NC                 57.24   7 
  6     4 Sarah Moore         15 Lanham, MD               57.28   6 
  7  2538 Jhane' King         16 Keller, TX               57.44   7 
  8  1501 Janai Cameron       15 Brooklyn, NY             57.58   5 
  9  1876 Jenny Aguiar        15 Port Washington, NY      57.73   2 
 10  1594 Taylor Manson       17 Detroit, MI              57.79   7 
 11  1946 Husniyyah Rogers    15 Fairless Hills, PA       57.91   5 
 12  1187 Kristoni Barnes     16 Raleigh, NC              58.16   4 
 13   758 Emma Koether        15 Southport, CT            58.17   2 
 14  2954 Torisha LaForce     15 Queens, NY               58.24   3 
 15   327 Asya Macon          16 Clayton, NC              58.48   4 
 16  2075 Lauren Brzozowski   15 Franklin Lakes, NJ       58.49   6 
 17  2878 Lydia Gamble        16 Raleigh, NC              58.56   2 
 18   227 Leah Fowlkes        16 Forestville, MD          58.74   3 
 19   330 Kleo Torres         16 Raleigh, NC              58.78   5 
 20  1553 Lucy Lang           15 Lexington, MA            58.85   6 
 21  3506 Michaela Purdy      16 McLean, VA               58.86   4 
 22  1396 Niasia Harding      16 Baldwin, NY              58.93   2 
 23   724 Nina Crawford       16 Bladensburg, MD          59.06   5 
 24  1598 Carlita Taylor      17 Detroit, MI              59.10   1 
 25   390 Leah Anderson       17 Bronx, NY                59.21   6 
 26  1664 Sydney Benson       16 Harper Woods, MI         59.31   1 
 27  1997 Addie Swanson       17 Bettendorf, IA           59.39   4 
 28  2814 Tiara Tardy         17 Lincoln, ME              59.54   5 
 29  2275 Samantha-Jo Hartma  15 Shelton, CT              59.55   3 
 30   726 Alex James          16 Bladensburg, MD          59.72   3 
 31   186 Alana Williams      15 Bayside, NY              59.94   7 
 32  2563 Ariel Claxton       17 Summit, NJ             1:00.00   3 
 33   345 Erin Hardy          15 Burlington, MA         1:00.34   2 
 34  1324 Mackenzie Gross     15 white lake, MI         1:02.51   1 
 --  2904 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ             DNS   1 
 --  2852 Ruby Stauber        16 Plymouth, MN               DNS   4 
 --  1253 Thaila Cooper       15 Woolwich Twp., NJ          DNS   5 
 --  2398 Emily O'Neill       16 South Huntington, N        DNS   7 
 
Event 67  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:53.44  3/14/2014   Shane Dillon, Manitoba, Canada            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   159 Tayvon Burris       15 Virginia Beach, VA     1:53.62   3 
  2  3203 Charlie Theiss      15 Setauket, NY           1:53.96   3 
  3   150 Luciano Fiore       15 Bay Shore, NY          1:54.33   3 
  4   818 Alex Lomong         16 Fork Union, VA         1:54.86   1 
  5  1544 Jordan Leon         15 Windsor Mill, MD       1:55.37   2 
  6  2472 Simon Berube        15 Winnipeg, MB           1:55.68   2 
  7  2526 Jared Loadholt      15 Maplewood, NJ          1:55.93   1 
  8   473 Kareem Joseph       15 Brooklyn, NY           1:55.94   3 
  9  1462 Frank Pittman       16 Atlanta, GA            1:56.00   1 
 10  1584 Cameron Cooper      17 Southfield, MI         1:56.19   3 
 11   333 Jayquan Williams    16 Raleigh, NC            1:56.27   2 
 12  1788 Matthew Kamph       15 Ewing, NJ              1:56.37   2 
 13   120 Percy Fields        15 Mechanicsville, VA     1:56.46   2 
 14   567 Jeremiah Fitzgeral  15 Aurora, OH             1:56.48   1 
 15  2938 Steven Neumaier     16 Lancaster, NY          1:56.82   2 
 16  3344 Jarod Wilson        15 Newark, DE             1:56.90   2 
 17  2922 Martin O'Connell    15 Eastchester, NY        1:57.60   2 
 18   698 Connor Donovan      15 North Easton, MA       1:57.65   3 
 19  2020 Austin Conway       15 Powhatan, VA           1:58.01   1  1:58.004
 20  2721 Daryon Baynard      15 San Jose, CA           1:58.01   1  1:58.010
 21   404 Felix Duchesne      15 Quebec, QC             1:58.13   1 
 22  2204 Ryan Bird           15 Rye, NY                1:58.32   1 
 23  1879 Elijah Olige        15 Lexington, KY          1:58.37   2 
 24  1590 Dekaryea Freeman    16 southfield, MI         1:58.38   3 
 25  3235 Matt D'Anieri       16 Wellesley, MA          1:58.55   1 
 26   891 Everest Crawford    15 Gloucester, MA         1:58.70   3 
 27   172 Nolan Nathaniel     15 Brooklyn, NY           1:58.91   1 
 --   887 Randall Neish       16 Glastonbury, CT            DNS   3 
 
Event 68  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:11.93  3/14/2014   Malia Ellington, Cm Sch,Davidson,NC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3345 Camille Davre       17 Whitefish Bay, WI      2:12.30   3 
  2  2868 Malia Ellington     15 Davidson, NC           2:12.76   3 
  3  1305 Frances Bull        15 Mentor, OH             2:14.20   3 
  4   114 Joy Ripslinger      17 Davenport, IA          2:14.81   1 
  5  1203 Deidre Lewin        16 Rockville Centre, N    2:14.83   1 
  6  2760 Lindsay Welker      16 Terre Haute, IN        2:15.01   1 
  7  3132 Amy Piccolo         15 Walpole, MA            2:15.45   1 
  8  2937 Suzie Petryk        15 Huntington, NY         2:15.47   3 
  9  1844 Rachel Pocratsky    15 Olney, MD              2:15.75   2 
 10  1701 Natasha Fedkina     16 State College, PA      2:16.13   2 
 11  3458 Kelly Hart          15 Arlington, VA          2:16.71   2 
 12   661 Michaela Hackbarth  16 Downers Grove, IL      2:16.82   2 
 13  1935 Agnes Mansaray      16 Lansdowne, PA          2:17.04   3 
 14  2814 Tiara Tardy         17 Lincoln, ME            2:17.14   3 
 15  1800 Erica Jackson       15 Virginia Beach, VA     2:17.19   3 
 16   222 Meg Tuthill         16 Riverhead, NY          2:17.26   1 
 17  3268 Chelsea Ogindo      16 Peekskill, NY          2:17.89   2 
 18  1589 Jayla Fleming       15 Detroit, MI            2:17.91   1 
 19  2630 Natalie Neamtu      17 Webster, NY            2:18.01   1 
 20  2561 Katie Hanlon        15 Byfield, MA            2:18.48   3 
 21  2986 Terri Turner        17 Clifton Heights, PA    2:19.09   2 
 22   147 Kyla Carte          16 Haymarket, VA          2:19.96   1 
 23   360 Jeanette Bendolph   15 Camden, DE             2:20.27   3 
 24  2452 Erica Hefnawy       15 Westport, CT           2:21.16   2 
 25  3353 Madeline McHugh     15 Cornelius, NC          2:22.32   3 
 26  1450 Chelsey Jones       16 Mandeville, LA         2:23.30   1 
 27  2906 Lauren Sapone       16 Shrewsbury, NJ         2:23.52   3 
 28   181 Nia Lundy           17 Bayside, NY            2:23.60   1 
 29  2500 Sam Peterman        17 Amherst, NY            2:23.77   3 
 30  1600 Sydni Stovall       17 Philadelphia, PA       2:25.76   2 
 31   406 Jade Nadeau         16 Quebec, QC             2:27.19   2 
 --   771 Madeline Beaubien   16 Wellington, FL             DNS   2 
 --  2864 Grace Sullivan      15 Charlotte, NC              DNS   1 
 --  2853 Brenley Goertzen    15 Woodbury, MN               DNS   1 
 --  1060 Rita Maurais        16 Hopedale, MA               DNS   2 
 --  3350 Jillian Howard      17 Weston, MA                 DNS   2 
 
Event 69  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1764 Diego Zarate        15 Germantown, MD         4:16.00   2 
  2  1462 Frank Pittman       16 Atlanta, GA            4:16.87   2 
  3  1855 Jeffery Miller      15 Page, AZ               4:19.24   1 
  4  1166 Ryan Rafferty       16 Jackson, NJ            4:20.66   2 
  5   123 Nebil Ben Salem     17 Montreal, QC           4:20.99   1 
  6   921 Baron Kieffer       15 Smithfield, VA         4:21.53   1 
  7   644 Trenton Fryman      16 Prospect, KY           4:22.33   1 
  8  1650 Daniel Schumacher   15 Naugatuck, CT          4:22.61   1 
  9  2776 Zachary Manickas-H  16 Lexington, MA          4:24.29   1 
 10  1158 Ben Weisel          15 Nashville, TN          4:25.07   2 
 11  2880 Mick Stanovsek      15 Cleveland, OH          4:25.16   2 
 12   279 Mike Delfay         16 Brewster, NY           4:25.55   1 
 13  3439 Kyle Shinn          15 Wyomissing, PA         4:26.22   1 
 14   280 Kevin Hazelwood     16 Brewster, NY           4:29.90   2 
 15   444 Joe Bindner         15 Oak Ridge, TN          4:30.02   2 
 16  2741 Eamon McCoy         15 Wilmington, DE         4:30.81   2 
 17  2462 Jean Baptiste Tool  15 Poertland, OR          4:35.53   1 
 18  2980 Maneet Khaira       15 Portland, OR           4:41.46   2 
 --  3236 Thomas D'Anieri     16 Wellesley, MA              DNF   2 
 --   887 Randall Neish       16 Glastonbury, CT            DNF   2 
 --  2111 Andrew McGowan      15 Basking Ridge, NJ          DNS   1 
 --  1528 Jason Ferrante      15 Novi, MI                   DNS   1 
 
Event 70  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   846 Gabrielle Wilkinso  18 Wynnewood, PA          4:56.44   3 
  2   402 Catherine Beauchem  16 Quebec, QC             5:00.67   3 
  3  2725 Rylee Bowen         18 Santa Rosa, CA         5:04.34   3 
  4  2987 Aislinn Devlin      17 Downingtown, PA        5:05.54   3 
  5  1277 Rachel Suss         16 Metuchen, NJ           5:05.63   3 
  6  2710 Baylee Jones        17 Phoenix, AZ            5:06.20   1 
  7  1129 Lydia Olivere       18 Wilmington, DE         5:07.68   2 
  8  3104 Emily Mackay        16 Endicott, NY           5:07.74   1 
  9  3159 Claire Brown        16 Erie, PA               5:07.80   2 
 10   843 Emily Burd          17 Havertown, PA          5:07.91   2 
 11   703 Taylor McClay       17 Manorville, NY         5:08.22   1 
 12  3018 Annika Sleenhof     18 Brentwood, TN          5:08.38   2 
 13  2583 Lily Foulkes        15 Providence, RI         5:09.64   2 
 14  2805 Lucy Srour          15 Potomac, MD            5:09.67   1 
 15  2804 Emily Kaplan        15 Potomac, MD            5:09.67   1 
 16   923 Julia Stevenson     16 Tarrytown, NY          5:09.96   3 
 17  2222 Lara Bedard         16 Montreal, QC           5:10.78   2 
 18   824 Vicky Martinez      16 Bedford, NY            5:12.73   2 
 19   290 Autumn Albrecht     15 Brockport, NY          5:13.58   1 
 20  2760 Lindsay Welker      16 Terre Haute, IN        5:13.76   1 
 21  2892 Julianna Catania    16 Egg Harbor Township    5:13.86   1 
 22  2972 Lainey Studebaker   16 Centerville, OH        5:14.34   3 
 23   604 Aubrey Argyle       17 Kaysville, UT          5:14.51   3 
 24   859 Felicia Banda       15 Gardner, MA            5:16.48   1 
 25  2218 Alexandra DeCicco   16 Manorville, NY         5:17.72   3 
 26  2774 Emily DeMarco       16 Ipswich, MA            5:18.92   1 
 27  2786 Kiernan Keller      15 Bethesda, MD           5:20.64   3 
 --  2727 Kaleigh Kroeker     15 Colorado Springs, C        DNS   2 
 --  2851 Jenna Truedson      15 Bemidji, MN                DNS   2 
 --  1693 Clare Martin        17 Newton, MA                 DNS   2 
 --  3350 Jillian Howard      17 Weston, MA                 DNS   3 
 --  2107 Emma Call           16 Richmond, VA               DNS   3 
 --   645 Mason Swenson       16 Phoenix, AZ                DNS   1 
 --  1720 Katarina Ho         17 North Kingstown, RI        DNS   1 
 
Event 71  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:14.04  3/13/2015   Michael Wegner, Loyol-Blkfld,Balt,MD      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1414 Michael Wegner      15 Towson, MD             9:14.04M  2 
  2    30 Conor Murphy        15 Millstone Township,    9:15.40   2 
  3   653 David Rosas         17 Ramsey, NJ             9:18.93   2 
  4  2830 Nick Schmidt        15 Grand Blanc, MI        9:19.83   2 
  5   373 Connor Lane         17 Raleigh, NC            9:25.22   2 
  6  1544 Jordan Leon         15 Windsor Mill, MD       9:25.58   2 
  7  3075 Anthony Laurita     15 Morgantown, WV         9:27.16   2 
  8  1526 Conor Naughton      16 Northville, MI         9:29.15   2 
  9   445 Johnathan Chavez    16 Oak Ridge, TN          9:29.43   2 
 10  2787 Amir Khaghani       15 Bethesda, MD           9:29.55   2 
 11   806 Patrick Hehir       15 Orangeburg, NY         9:29.74   2 
 12  2260 Andrew Cacciatore   15 Melbourne, FL          9:33.36   1 
 13   448 Aaron Groff         16 Voorhees, NJ           9:33.72   1 
 14  1185 Eion Nohilly        16 Cross River, NY        9:36.78   2 
 15  2696 Jack Tidball        15 Tunkahnnock, PA        9:37.43   2 
 16  2685 Giacomo Taylor      15 New York, NY           9:37.89   1 
 17  2463 Sam Truax           15 Portland, OR           9:39.45   1 
 18  3048 Andrew Rummens      15 Woods Cross, UT        9:39.71   1 
 19  2350 Anthony Palazzo     15 Long Beach, CA         9:42.00   1 
 20  2784 Peter Monahan       16 Worcester, MA          9:42.54   1 
 21  2459 Zack Lavier         16 Portland, OR           9:42.55   1 
 22  2782 Jamison Koeman      15 Whitinsville, MA       9:43.38   2 
 23   814 Conor Miller        16 Bronx, NY              9:43.89   1 
 24   754 Benjamin Cardamone  16 Wellsburg, NY          9:49.21   1 
 25  1158 Ben Weisel          15 Nashville, TN          9:51.84   1 
 26   924 Cameron Garrelts    16 Killingworth, CT       9:52.24   1 
 27  2587 Jeffrey Gibson      15 Alexandria, VA         9:53.25   1 
 28  2775 Tucker McNinch      15 Lenox, MA              9:56.74   1 
 29  2349 Hugo Novoa          17 Long Beach, CA         9:58.94   2 
 30  1996 Jeriqho Gadway      15 Plattsburgh, NY       10:03.55   1 
 31  2460 Sam Lomax           15 Portland, OR          10:05.34   1 
 32  2461 Daniel Thompson     16 Portland, OR          10:06.44   1 
 --  1251 Thorr Trowbridge    16 Kingston, NY               DNS   1 
 --   103 Ronan O'Shea        15 Gambrills, MD              DNS   2 
 --  1033 Blake Evertsen      17 Hinsdale, IL               DNS   2 
 --  2973 John Murdock        15 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   2 
 --  3049 Kyle Rummens        17 Woods Cross, UT            DNS   1 
 --  1908 Marcelo Rocha       17 Peabody, MA                DNS   2 
 
Event 72  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:39.40  3/14/2014   Julia Heymach, Manvel, TX                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3128 Emily Mulhern       15 Ijamsville, MD        10:45.56   2 
  2  3369 Katie Munks         16 Chester, NC           10:54.36   2 
  3  2550 Kristen Garcia      18 Sedro Wolley, WA      10:56.09   2 
  4  2271 Abigail Long        17 Wrentham, MA          10:56.42   2 
  5   469 Annamaria Kostarel  17 Rochester, NY         10:57.70   2 
  6  2836 Lexa Barrott        16 Northville, MI        10:58.20   2 
  7  2695 Maggie Toczko       16 Tunkhannock, PA       11:00.44   2 
  8  2642 Kaitlyn Hebert      15 South Glastonbury,    11:00.45   1 
  9  1977 Morgan Sansing      16 Derry, NH             11:04.08   2 
 10   416 Caroline Lampard    16 Toronto, ON           11:04.27   1 
 11  2366 Abby Rentschler     15 Saline, MI            11:05.36   1 
 12  3339 Rachel Beston       16 Newark, DE            11:08.23   2 
 13  2365 Jessi Larson        18 Saline, MI            11:10.07   1 
 14   576 Ally Rome           16 Dallas, PA            11:14.05   2 
 15   858 Rachel Wentworth    16 Sugarcreek, OH        11:14.85   1 
 16  1776 Elizabeth Costanti  15 Hingham, MA           11:15.12   1 
 17  2933 Alexandra Cooper    15 Henrietta, NY         11:15.25   2 
 18  3167 Allie Morris        15 Walpole, MA           11:16.21   1 
 19  2804 Emily Kaplan        15 Potomac, MD           11:17.28   2 
 20  1721 Bethany Nunnery     16 North Kingstown, RI   11:18.41   2 
 21  3338 Ruby Watson         17 Bellingham, WA        11:20.19   2 
 22  2367 Gillian Walter      16 Saline, MI            11:20.24   1 
 23   369 Sophie Ebihara      16 Raleigh, NC           11:21.14   1 
 24   647 Aaliyah Regg-Wajid  16 Bronx, NY             11:21.92   2 
 25  2831 Bailey Johnson      15 Grandville, MI        11:21.93   1 
 26  3229 Alexa King          17 Waxhaw, NC            11:22.60   1 
 27  3314 Sara Freix          16 Chantilly, VA         11:23.46   1 
 28  2952 Margaret Champagne  16 Plattsburgh, NY       11:23.76   1 
 29  2011 Brittany Fuller     15 Port Jervis, NY       11:31.33   1 
 30  2837 Cayla Eckenroth     17 Novi, MI              11:49.55   1 
 --   417 Kylee Raftis        17 Toronto, ON                DNS   1 
 --  2864 Grace Sullivan      15 Charlotte, NC              DNS   2 
 --   645 Mason Swenson       16 Phoenix, AZ                DNS   1 
 --   185 Elizabeth Perez     16 Bayside, NY                DNS   2 
 --  2889 Erin McLaughlin     15 Califon, NJ                DNS   1 
 
Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1944 Kornelius Klah      15 Fairless Hills, PA        8.15q  1 
  2   691 Cory Poole          17 East Orange, NJ           8.19q  2 
  3    57 Sean Caveney        15 Andover, MA               8.20q  1 
  4  3297 Anthony Williams    16 Chesapeake, VA            8.28q  2 
  5  1378 Adam Beisser        15 Mt Airy, MD               8.30q  2 
  6   797 Damique Rose        15 Mitchellville, MD         8.31q  1 
  7   491 Nate Gerhardt       15 Richmondville, NY         8.33q  2 
  8   768 Micheal Outing      15 Farmingdale, NY           8.34q  3  8.331
  9  2732 Tyrik Henry         15 Enfield, CT               8.34   4  8.332
 10   410 Bashir Idris        15 Woodbridge, VA            8.36   4  8.351
 11  1505 Tyler Lewis         16 Brooklyn, NY              8.36   3  8.356
 12   648 Kevaughn Gordon     15 Bronx, NY                 8.37   4 
 13  1182 Brian Donna         15 Boston, MA                8.39   4 
 14  2188 Colyn Todd          15 Philadelphia, PA          8.46   3  8.451
 15    12 Raymund Clarke      15 Roselle, NJ               8.46   4  8.459
 16   646 Christopher Jackso  16 Beverly Hills, MI         8.48   2 
 17   667 Ashton Colaire      15 Oshawa, ON                8.49   1 
 18  1023 Shawn Fletcher      15 New Haven, CT             8.50   3 
 19  3421 Percy Martin-Oguik  15 Woodbridge, NJ            8.54   4 
 20  2998 Malik Jefferson     15 Philadelphia, PA          8.58   1 
 21  2441 Miles Green         18 Philadelphia, PA          8.65   2 
 22  2104 Elliott Graves      16 Reidsville, NC            8.66   4 
 23  1902 Christian Cedullo   15 Peabody, MA               8.67   3 
 24  2847 Collen Casey        15 Spring Lake, MI           8.68   1 
 25  2575 Zack Lakeit         15 Pickering, ON             8.77   2 
 26  3006 Conner Oldt         16 Williamsport, PA          8.80   3 
 27   840 Isaiah Williams     15 Freeport, NY              8.84   4 
 28  2371 Elijah Haag         15 Mt. Crawford, VA          8.97   1 
 --   900 Shawn Kneeland      15 Grand Rapids, MI           DNS   3 
 --  1392 Bryan Howell        15 Towson, MD                 DNS   3 
 --   893 Jared Marshall      15 Gloucester, MA             DNS   1 
 --  1398 Chris Flowers       17 Columbia, MD               DNS   2 
 
Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1944 Kornelius Klah      15 Fairless Hills, PA        8.08  
  2   691 Cory Poole          17 East Orange, NJ           8.12  
  3    57 Sean Caveney        15 Andover, MA               8.19  
  4  1378 Adam Beisser        15 Mt Airy, MD               8.23  
  5   491 Nate Gerhardt       15 Richmondville, NY         8.27  
  6   768 Micheal Outing      15 Farmingdale, NY           8.28  
  7   797 Damique Rose        15 Mitchellville, MD         8.32  
  8  3297 Anthony Williams    16 Chesapeake, VA            8.47  
 
Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   684 Kaylah Robinson     17 Oakland, CA               8.73q  1 
  2  3464 Madison Langley-Wa  18 Cheltenham, PA            8.87q  2 
  3  2673 Alexis Woodley      16 Chesapeake, VA            8.92q  3  8.914
  3  1945 Uchechi Onuoha      15 Yardley, PA               8.92q  1  8.917
  5  1778 Isabella DiMare     15 Hingham, MA               8.93q  2  8.917
  6  1093 Cathy Jackson       16 Raleigh, NC               8.94q  3 
  7  1591 Brianna Holloway    16 Detroit, MI               8.99q  3  8.982
  8  1374 Chibu Ike           15 Linden, NJ                8.99q  5  8.988
  9   122 India Lowe          15 Mechanicsville, VA        9.01   2 
 10   470 Paula Salmon        17 Brooklyn, NY              9.03   3  9.029
 11  2840 Michaiah Thomas     17 Oxford, MI                9.03   2  9.021
 12  2796 Leondra Correia     16 Gaithersburg, MD          9.04   1 
 13  1830 Amaka Awuruonye     15 Charlotte, NC             9.08   3  9.073
 14  1179 Mallory Pitchford   16 Midlothian, VA            9.09   4  9.075
 15  3312 I'Jaz McCallum      15 Baltimore, MD             9.09   5 
 16  2791 Cierra Pyles        18 Clarksburg, MD            9.10   4  9.096
 17  2052 Sophia Myers        18 Bellerose, NY             9.10   5  9.094
 18  3191 Zakiya Rashid       15 Suffolk, VA               9.12   5 
 19  2400 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodi  17 South Huntington, N       9.14   5 
 20  3257 Hannah Bowden       15 Springfield, VA           9.16   2 
 21  3346 Gabby Curtis        16 New Haven, CT             9.18   2 
 22  2074 Katherine Brzozows  15 Franklin Lakes, NJ        9.18   1 
 23  2801 Renee Summerville   15 MD, MD                    9.21   1 
 24   518 Sydney Williams     17 Waldorf, MD               9.22   4 
 25   135 Deja Stevenson      16 Baltimore, MD             9.31   1 
 26   353 Jaleah Owens        15 Burnt Hills, NY           9.34   3 
 27  2838 Lauren Rodriguez    15 Novi, MI                  9.36   4  9.354
 28  1147 Saborrah Cooper     15 Newark, NJ                9.36   4  9.356
 29  1444 Jonniece Scott      15 Midlothian, VA            9.49   4 
 30  1635 Nateja Hale         15 Winston Salem, NC         9.56   1 
 31  1593 Kailsi Latta-Thomp  15 Southfield, MI            9.62   3 
 32  1449 Shalaya Pryor       17 Midlothian, VA            9.78   5 
 33  2890 Ashley Edwards      15 Columbus, NJ             10.13   3 
 34  3121 Madeleine Whitesto  16 Toronto, ON              10.66   5 
 35   959 Tori Ray            15 Hampton, VA              11.10   4 
 --  3039 Ashley Cameron      15 houston, TX                 FS   2 
 --  1195 Dasia Sanders       15 Wake Forest, NC            DNS   4 
 --  2904 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ             DNS   5 
 --  3313 Brielle Collier     17 Westerville, OH            DNS   1 
 --   889 Lisa-Anne Barrow    15 Hyattsville, MD            DNS   2 
 
Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   684 Kaylah Robinson     17 Oakland, CA               8.69  
  2  1945 Uchechi Onuoha      15 Yardley, PA               8.76  
  3  2673 Alexis Woodley      16 Chesapeake, VA            8.84  
  4  1778 Isabella DiMare     15 Hingham, MA               8.89  
  5  1093 Cathy Jackson       16 Raleigh, NC               8.93  
  6  1591 Brianna Holloway    16 Detroit, MI               8.94  
  7  1374 Chibu Ike           15 Linden, NJ                8.99  
  8  3464 Madison Langley-Wa  18 Cheltenham, PA            9.13  
 
Event 75  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 FInal on time
        Meet: M 1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                  
                         T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               1:30.59   8 
     1) 234 Camari Murray 16            2) 236 Brian Thompson 16          
     3) 232 Jonathan McCullough 16      4) 237 Xavier Williams 17         
  2 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va-Boys                              1:31.10   2 
     1) 1098 Antione Edwards 15         2) 1103 Waelene Riddick 16        
     3) 1097 Kavante Dawson 17          4) 1102 Marquinn Morris 16        
  3 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:31.22   9 
     1) 787 Jamal Higgs 15              2) 784 Cameron Burgess 16         
     3) 793 Bashir Lamptey 16           4) 789 Kristopher Hinton 16       
  4 East Orange Campus Tc-Nj                            1:31.30   6 
     1) 686 Tyriaq Beals 15             2) 688 Akeem Lindo 18             
     3) 690 Qumair Payton 15            4) 691 Cory Poole 17              
  5 Freeport Tc-Ny                                      1:31.33   9 
     1) 841 D'Monte Woody 15            2) 838 Corey Spivey 15            
     3) 836 Gary Cooper 18              4) 839 Rashad Tucker 17           
  6 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        1:31.51   8  1:31.504
     1) 3413 Chris Morgan 15            2) 3411 Preston Gordon 15         
     3) 3414 Dennis Peary 15            4) 3412 Chris Jewett 15           
  7 Racing City Tc-Ny                                   1:31.51   4  1:31.510
     1) 2053 Nick Anderson 15           2) 2056 Robert Haughton 16        
     3) 2055 Thomas Conboy 16           4) 2054 Corey Briggs 15           
  8 Highland Springs Tc-Va                              1:31.70   1 
     1) 1020 K'Von Wallace 16           2) 1015 Donell Coley 15           
     3) 1017 Edward Henderson 15        4) 1016 Felton Davis 15           
  9 Westlake Runners-MD                                 1:31.76   2 
     1) 3323 Will Moten 17              2) 3320 Thomas Alcorn 17          
     3) 3321 Ja'len Elliott 16          4) 3322 Corey Hodnett 16          
 10 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                1:31.79   9  1:31.782
     1) 3109 Trevaughn Owens 15         2) 3106 Tyrus Colbert 15          
     3) 3108 Ragilio Harriott 16        4) 3107 Jevaughn Hanson 16        
 10 Granby Tc-Va                                        1:31.79   8  1:31.782
     1) 3497 Keyontae Norfleet 16       2) 3494 JaQuaveon Beacham 16      
     3) 3495 Dionel Hiriams 15          4) 897 Kobe Smith 16              
 12 Riverdale Baptist Hs-Md                             1:31.82   6 
     1) 2154 Jonathon Simmons 17        2) 2143 Tariq Castro Fields 17    
     3) 2144 Justin Davis 16            4) 2147 Jaylen Hill 17            
 13 Springside Chestnut Hill                            1:31.94   9 
     1) 2376 Nick Rowand 16             2) 2374 Jordan Johnson 16         
     3) 2373 Phil Giovinazzo 15         4) 2375 Alex Mollick 15           
 14 Roman Catholic Tc-Pa                                1:31.98   6 
     1) 2186 Calvin Dennis 15           2) 2187 Jordan Jones 15           
     3) 2188 Colyn Todd 15              4) 2185 Jordan Coles 15           
 15 War Tc-Va                                           1:31.99   5 
     1) 3189 Kadeem Middleton 15        2) 3199 Xavier Williams 15        
     3) 3197 Tashiem Theodore 15        4) 3184 Jonas Jones 16            
 16 Trenton Tc-Nj                                       1:32.00   7 
     1) 2681 Sebastian Agyarkoh 15      2) 2682 Marcus Daniels 15         
     3) 2684 Kamal Williams 15          4) 2683 Eashwayne Haughton 15     
 17 Norton Tc-Ma-Boys                                   1:32.03   5 
     1) 1769 Justin Ireland 16          2) 1768 Camden Cleathero 16       
     3) 1770 Adam Winiarz 15            4) 1767 Abu Ceesay 16             
 18 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                  1:32.15   7 
     1) 578 Mathew Andrew 15            2) 582 Devonte Clarke 16          
     3) 581 Jonathan Bartley 16         4) 577 Leo Abreu 16               
 19 Hamden Tc-Ct                                        1:32.16   3 
     1) 952 Evan Walker 15              2) 950 Camron Fowlin 17           
     3) 953 Xavier Ward 15              4) 951 Virgil Harrell 17          
 20 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                            1:32.17   8 
     1) 90 Ethan Fogle 18               2) 89 Stedman Cook 16             
     3) 93 Nicholas Orji 15             4) 92 Kendall Leach 16            
 21 Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys                                  1:32.23   6 
     1) 36 Jericho Sylla 16             2) 37 Joseph Tavaras 16           
     3) 33 Xavia Perkins 15             4) 34 Kelzy Rodrigues 15          
 22 Lightnin Tc-Dc                                      1:32.25   4 
     1) 1365 Demarco Walker 15          2) 1362 Maurice Morris 15         
     3) 1364 Salahudeen Nurul-Haqq 17   4) 1363 Anfal Nurul-Haqq 16       
 23 Manchester Tc-Va                                    1:32.34   4 
     1) 1438 Austin Glenn 15            2) 1443 Kye Nuffer 16             
     3) 1440 Donj Hopkins 17            4) 1436 Trevor Ben 15             
 24 Tropic Thunder Tc-Ma                                1:32.40   2 
     1) 2692 Mitch Hanwell 15           2) 2694 Alex Richardson 15        
     3) 2693 Devin Jolin 17             4) 2691 Anthony Delasanta 16      
 25 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              1:32.49   1 
     1) 626 Miles Rochester 15          2) 629 Darryl Turner 16           
     3) 622 Tyler Fields 15             4) 621 Kenneth Chigbue 15         
 26 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny-Boys                             1:32.56   1 
     1) 1610 Cody Housen 15             2) 1608 Akeim Brown 15            
     3) 1611 Tyrese Moore 17            4) 1612 Robert Romney 15          
 27 Robinson Tc-Va                                      1:32.65   4 
     1) 2178 Azunna Nwaolu 16           2) 2179 Jonathan Roof 15          
     3) 2175 Davante Hicks 15           4) 2174 Marcus Denham 15          
 28 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  1:32.66   5 
     1) 3307 Austin Jackson 15          2) 3306 William Hoffmann 17       
     3) 3300 Trevor Chin 15             4) 3309 Kwabena Sarpong 15        
 29 Providence Central Tc-Ri                            1:32.74   7  1:32.733
     1) 2044 Donatien Djero 17          2) 2048 Dametrius O'Connor 17     
     3) 2047 Lemar McFadden 15          4) 2051 Austin Wolo 17            
 30 Titan Tc-Nc                                         1:32.74   3  1:32.734
     1) 2636 Jawan Miller 16            2) 2633 Dalen Freeman 15          
     3) 2635 Lee McKoy 17               4) 2637 Christen Phillip 15       
 31 Pirate Tc-Nj                                        1:32.77   7 
     1) 1982 Tobe Anukwuem 15           2) 1981 Michael Aman 15           
     3) 1984 Brandon Moorer 16          4) 1986 Daniel Saint-Germain 15   
 32 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     1:32.79   4 
     1) 1340 John Jordan 16             2) 1335 Sam Franklin 17           
     3) 1338 Jeremiah Hankerson 17      4) 1334 John Everett 15           
 33 Xavier Tc-Ny                                        1:32.86   5 
     1) 3448 Andrew Kairie-Mumbi 16     2) 3440 Matthew Baker 16          
     3) 3451 Joseph Onah 15             4) 3444 Frank Clarke 15           
 34 Shrewsbury Tc-Ma                                    1:32.87   2  1:32.864
     1) 2289 Erik King 16               2) 2288 Alex Chin 15              
     3) 2291 Ethan Melia 15             4) 2290 Dan Liubovich 15          
 35 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           1:32.87   5  1:32.866
     1) 1540 Dana Jackson 16            2) 1546 Corey Wilds 15            
     3) 1542 Chris Jones 15             4) 1543 Orion Jones 15            
 36 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:33.06   4 
     1) 3081 Anthony Dawson 16          2) 3091 Joe Marshall 15           
     3) 3099 Perry Christie 16          4) 3100 Brian Sagendorf 15        
 37 Lake Catholic Tc-Oh                                 1:33.10   8  1:33.094
     1) 1306 Matt Ludwig 15             2) 1307 Bruce O'Toole 15          
     3) 1308 Jordan Pritchard 15        4) 1309 Connor Robinson 15        
 38 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                             1:33.32   3 
     1) 1407 Austin Eby 17              2) 1408 Brodie Holmes 18          
     3) 1412 Ken Rowe 16                4) 1406 Michael Bell 16           
 39 Hudson Catholic Tc-Nj                               1:33.41   3 
     1) 1070 Terrell Bush 16            2) 1072 Raevon Floyd-Bennett 15   
     3) 1071 Sef Penson                 4) 1075 Evander Pierre 15         
 40 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy                           1:33.48   7 
     1) 2303 Harmodio Cruz 17           2) 2309 Elijah Suggs 15           
     3) 2305 Evan Kainer 15             4) 2308 Justin Shorter 18         
 41 William Penn Tc-De                                  1:33.49   7 
     1) 3357 Kyler Murray 15            2) 3355 Kamau Floyd 16            
     3) 3359 Chiason Tenkiang 15        4) 3356 Michael Mills 17          
 42 Glasgow Tc-De                                       1:33.50   6 
     1) 885 Malachi Harris 15           2) 883 Jaasan Cunningham 17       
     3) 884 Simeon Dailey 16            4) 886 Jay Whalen 15              
 43 Prospect Heights Tc-Ny                              1:33.74   3 
     1) 2041 Malik John 15              2) 2042 Stephen Ojo 15            
     3) 2043 Sean Richmond 15           4) 2040 Jamal Hamilton 15         
 44 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    1:33.99   1 
     1) 2497 Justice Milton 15          2) 2505 Justin Willson 15         
     3) 2492 Chris Dabney 15            4) 2494 Nathaniel Davis 18        
 45 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       1:34.65   9 
     1) 2479 Zach Levine 15             2) 2483 Ryan Sedwick 15           
     3) 3521 Rahmire Logan 15           4) 2485 Myles Solan 17            
 46 Episcopal Tc-Va                                     1:35.25   2 
     1) 746 Brian Chase 15              2) 748 CJ Myatt 15                
     3) 749 Mike Otoo 15                4) 747 Josh Howard 15             
 47 Archbishop Stepinac Tc-Ny                           1:35.79   1 
     1) 3474 Prince Forson 17           2) 3476 Terrell Morrison 16       
     3) 3475 Nigel Green 15             4) 3477 Ernie Perez 17            
 -- St. John's College Tc-Dc                                DNF   8 
     1) 2427 Kwincy Hall 18             2) 2424 Nicholas Eggleston 18     
     3) 2421 Chaz Crawford 18           4) 2420 Maurice Bellan 18         
 -- La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Bo                                DQ   6  1st exchange
     1) 1269 Cameron Rotsart 15         2) 1264 Vito Matarese 15          
     3) 1272 Jesse Woodbury 15          4) 1265 Cameron Morenzi 16        
 -- Amherst Tc-Va                                           DNS   5 
     1) 46 John Collins 17              2) 45 Tyrus Burford 15            
     3) 47 Jordon Short 17              4) 44 Darrien Bradley 17          
 -- Bullis Tc-Md                                            DNS   9 
     1) 335 Eric Allen 18               2) 336 Olandis Gary 18            
     3) 344 Bryce Watson 18             4) 338 Pat Johnson 16             
 
Event 76  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 1:40.49  3/14/2014   Oak Park, Oak Park, MI                    
                         A Jefferson, C Taylor, B Holloway, T McKelvy      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:40.75   6 
     1) 1595 Tamea McKelvy 17           2) 1591 Brianna Holloway 16       
     3) 1598 Carlita Taylor 17          4) 1592 Anna Jefferson 16         
  2 Grassfield Tc-Va                                    1:42.59   5 
     1) 902 Kori-Madisyn Blount 17      2) 905 Lauryn Ghee 17             
     3) 901 Akoya Bines 18              4) 906 Felecia Hayes 17           
  3 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:42.60   1 
     1) 732 Aziah Pless 16              2) 734 Jasmine Robinson 15        
     3) 728 Malana Johnson 17           4) 737 Jacqueline Simmons 17      
  4 Falcon Tc-Va                                        1:42.64   5 
     1) 767 Jessica Tucker 18           2) 759 Kyra Adams 15              
     3) 762 Lauren Esprit 16            4) 760 Delaney Cade 15            
  5 Speedcity Tc-Ca                                     1:42.70   6 
     1) 2348 Kenyla Miles 17            2) 2356 Zhane Smith 17            
     3) 2342 Kennedi Atkins 17          4) 2343 Ariyonna Augustine 18     
  6 Hope Tc-Ri                                          1:42.76   6 
     1) 1057 Isis Hack 16               2) 1056 Chevell Burgess 16        
     3) 1058 Whitney Jackson 15         4) 1059 Quashira McIntosh 15      
  7 War Tc-Va                                           1:43.26   5 
     1) 3181 Candice James 15           2) 3179 Dajae' Goulett 16         
     3) 3174 Kori Carter 19             4) 3171 Trinity Anderson 18       
  8 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir                           1:43.78   1 
     1) 2315 Desirae Osley 16           2) 2313 Rochell McDonald 15       
     3) 2316 Zyjira Thomas 15           4) 2314 Aspen McMillan 15         
  9 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:43.99   2 
     1) 3101 Tyler Scott 18             2) 3079 Asiah Cooper 18           
     3) 3082 Taylor Gardner 17          4) 3078 Amaya Chadwick 18         
 10 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  1:44.06   5 
     1) 1680 Olivia Morgan 18           2) 1678 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16 
     3) 1677 Diana Diaz 18              4) 1676 Rachel Darius 18          
 11 Sstc-Md                                             1:44.69   2 
     1) 2389 Tiffany Woods 15           2) 2388 Lauren Woods 15           
     3) 2386 Molly Hierholzer 15        4) 2387 Alyssa Moran 16           
 12 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:44.70   6 
     1) 796 Pharist Oneal 17            2) 785 Collese Daley 17           
     3) 792 Deandra James 16            4) 799 Alexus Williams 15         
 13 Pro Speed Tc-Md                                     1:44.81   3 
     1) 2031 Erykah Ellerby 16          2) 2034 Jada Miller 16            
     3) 2035 Destiny Moore 15           4) 2033 Capria Hawkins 17         
 14 Track 7-5-7-Va                                      1:44.97   4 
     1) 2672 Destiny Ward 17            2) 2665 Takiara Askew 15          
     3) 2673 Alexis Woodley 16          4) 2668 Brenna Jones 16           
 15 Manchester Tc-Va                                    1:45.00   6 
     1) 1437 Kaylah Burt 16             2) 1446 Hanna Wynter 18           
     3) 1444 Jonniece Scott 15          4) 1442 Sidra Morris 15           
 16 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir                           1:45.03   3 
     1) 2659 Emma Osborne 17            2) 2657 Jackie Kohaut 17          
     3) 2658 Victoria Novo 15           4) 2660 Claudia Piron 17          
 17 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       1:45.35   3 
     1) 2486 Terisha Theodore 15        2) 2477 Kyra Greenbaum 17         
     3) 2480 Renee Liporace 15          4) 2475 Nicole Becker 16          
 18 Christopher Columbus Tc-N                           1:45.37   4 
     1) 464 Dylann Core 18              2) 466 Dominique Jackson 18       
     3) 467 Jhanelle Robinson 15        4) 465 Daiana Dingha 15           
 19 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             1:45.47   4 
     1) 1198 Kellsie Whitehead 16       2) 1195 Dasia Sanders 15          
     3) 3503 Taylor Grier 18            4) 1191 Leona Medley 16           
 20 Olympic Tc-Nc                                       1:45.62   2 
     1) 1831 Alexis Hooper 15           2) 1833 Blake Strong 18           
     3) 1832 Maya Pighet 18             4) 1830 Amaka Awuruonye 15        
 21 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:45.65   4  1:45.644
     1) 331 Charlonda Washington 17     2) 330 Kleo Torres 16             
     3) 332 Sage Weatherwax 18          4) 327 Asya Macon 16              
 22 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                 1:45.65   2  1:45.649
     1) 594 Niema Riley 15              2) 590 Bridget Chiaravalle 17     
     3) 595 Leah Sarkisian 18           4) 593 Saintphanie Porcenat 16    
 23 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:45.79   4 
     1) 257 Adia Cavalier 17            2) 256 Cheyenne Brown 17          
     3) 260 Andrea Mills 17             4) 255 Erica Belvit 16            
 24 Neptune Tc-Nj                                       1:45.97   6 
     1) 1660 Chanel Solomon 16          2) 1659 Trinity Holland 17        
     3) 1658 Phyllis Gordon 15          4) 1662 Qadirah Wesley 16         
 25 War Tc-Va  'B'                                      1:46.89   3 
     1) 3178 Indya Gipson 18            2) 3194 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 19   
     3) 3177 Karah Foster 17            4) 3173 Monae Bynum 16            
 26 M-City Speed-NY                                     1:46.97   4 
     1) 1492 Keyana Zollner 16          2) 1490 Bria Oatman 18            
     3) 3512 Taniya Brown 16            4) 1491 Rochelle Williams 15      
 27 Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                  1:47.07   3 
     1) 786 Dyonne Hicks 16             2) 798 Hannah White 16            
     3) 788 Ryley Hinson 17             4) 791 Oluchi Ike 16              
 28 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    1:47.11   2 
     1) 2495 Tiana Luton 16             2) 2496 Camryn McCrossan 17       
     3) 2501 Rachel Roberson 15         4) 2504 Terionna Ware 15          
 29 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                 1:47.14   5 
     1) 245 Christal Thompson 16        2) 241 Briana Harris 18           
     3) 238 Adrienne Barnes 16          4) 247 Khalia Whyte 18            
 30 Mustang Tc-Nc                                       1:47.27   3 
     1) 1638 Ila Mumford 15             2) 1631 Jahnae Bowman 16          
     3) 1634 Kimani Davis 17            4) 1633 Shanone Cannon 17         
 31 Holmdel Tc-Nj                                       1:47.41   2 
     1) 1036 Samantha Moryto 17         2) 1037 Keira Yonclas 16          
     3) 1034 Anna Desario 17            4) 1035 Hannah Lee 16             
 32 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                      1:47.54   1 
     1) 1468 Alicia Zhou 16             2) 1465 Labeeqa Khizir 16         
     3) 1466 Tara Ryan 15               4) 1467 Danielle Spano 17         
 33 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            1:48.01   1 
     1) 877 Teasha McKoy 18             2) 871 Taryn Barrett 18           
     3) 878 Taryn Milbourne 15          4) 876 Portia McKoy 18            
 -- Andover Tc-Ma                                           DNF   1 
     1) 56 Hanna Ameen 15               2) 63 Michelle Gencorelli 15      
     3) 65 Lizzie Kobelski 16           4) 66 Miranda Lawrence 17         
 -- Kingsway Tc-Nj                                          DNS   5 
     1) 1253 Thaila Cooper 15           2) 1259 Arianna Waller 15         
     3) 3502 Najiyah Palmer 18          4) 1257 Jaclyn Heineman 15        
 
Event 77  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD             
                         T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny                              3:24.03   2 
     1) 2593 Gairy Springer 15          2) 2588 Akeem Aaron 16            
     3) 2589 Hakeem Alexander 16        4) 2592 Alfred Serant 15          
  2 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                  3:24.47   1 
     1) 3386 Rajay Hinds 15             2) 3389 Nathaniel Williams 15     
     3) 3383 Kevin Bourdreau 15         4) 3388 Courtney Rush 15          
  3 Abington Tc-Pa                                      3:24.67   4 
     1) 11 Isiah Smith 16               2) 10 Jordan Neely 15             
     3) 8 Martin McCall 15              4) 6 Keion Broadhus 16            
  4 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           3:24.83   2 
     1) 1546 Corey Wilds 15             2) 1540 Dana Jackson 16           
     3) 1544 Jordan Leon 15             4) 1541 Jonathan Johnson 16       
  5 Providence Central Tc-Ri                            3:25.01   1 
     1) 2051 Austin Wolo 17             2) 2048 Dametrius O'Connor 17     
     3) 2047 Lemar McFadden 15          4) 2044 Donatien Djero 17         
  6 Flowers Tc-Md                                       3:25.29   4 
     1) 781 Edward Anderson 15          2) 784 Cameron Burgess 16         
     3) 797 Damique Rose 15             4) 789 Kristopher Hinton 16       
  7 Mr Wilson Tc-Ny                                     3:25.59   1 
     1) 1619 Brian Sano 16              2) 1620 Dylan Soder 15            
     3) 1613 Rudy Boateng 16            4) 1621 Wayne Williams 15         
  8 Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys                              3:25.63   1 
     1) 3490 Brandon Berry 17           2) 3491 Genesis Lucius 16         
     3) 3492 Bryer Palmer 15            4) 3493 Kurtlin Waller 15         
  9 Andover Tc-Ma                                       3:25.72   4 
     1) 64 Ray Gorzela 16               2) 67 Andrew Lucia 17             
     3) 79 Jeremy Travaglini 17         4) 72 Hamza Naveed 15             
 10 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               3:25.77   2 
     1) 234 Camari Murray 16            2) 231 Justin Johnson 15          
     3) 235 Boone Taivion 16            4) 230 Christopher Hoog 15        
 11 Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny                              3:25.92   4 
     1) 2231 Paul Clark 15              2) 2230 Christan Blades 15        
     3) 2233 Nathan John 15             4) 2232 Harley Gordon-Hinds 15    
 12 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     3:26.01   2 
     1) 1854 Aaron Robinson 17          2) 1853 Ike Olemuse 15            
     3) 1852 Jabra Michael 16           4) 1850 Reggie Clemons 15         
 13 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       3:26.05   4 
     1) 333 Jayquan Williams 16         2) 322 Brian Ananaba 15           
     3) 325 Khalil Gary 16              4) 334 Jayon Woodard 16           
 14 East Orange Campus Tc-Nj                            3:26.27   4 
     1) 689 Ricardo Lovelock 16         2) 687 Jermain Flanagan 15        
     3) 685 Gabriel Ajenifuya 15        4) 691 Cory Poole 17              
 15 Lake Catholic Tc-Oh                                 3:26.53   2 
     1) 1306 Matt Ludwig 15             2) 1307 Bruce O'Toole 15          
     3) 1308 Jordan Pritchard 15        4) 1309 Connor Robinson 15        
 16 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj                                 3:27.00   3 
     1) 16 Tafari Hogarth 16            2) 13 Cadell Darius 15            
     3) 18 Trinity Thomas 16            4) 12 Raymund Clarke 15           
 17 Lightnin Tc-Dc                                      3:27.37   3 
     1) 1365 Demarco Walker 15          2) 1362 Maurice Morris 15         
     3) 1364 Salahudeen Nurul-Haqq 17   4) 1363 Anfal Nurul-Haqq 16       
 18 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                            3:27.50   3 
     1) 89 Stedman Cook 16              2) 90 Ethan Fogle 18              
     3) 93 Nicholas Orji 15             4) 92 Kendall Leach 16            
 19 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                   3:27.84   3 
     1) 1916 Liam O'Sullivan 16         2) 1911 Patrick Bateman 16        
     3) 1914 Joe Metcalfe 17            4) 1915 Patrick Metcalfe 15       
 20 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:30.04   3 
     1) 3275 Breon Deloatch 16          2) 3279 Dwight James 15           
     3) 3518 Alvin Hamlton 17           4) 3288 Josiah Scarlett 15        
 21 Weston Tc-Ct                                        3:35.33   3 
     1) 3328 Cameron Okoro 17           2) 3325 Cole Clark 15             
     3) 3324 Pat Baber 15               4) 3330 Chris Petty 15            
 22 Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                  3:36.40   1 
     1) 783 Jason Brandon 15            2) 800 Justin Williams 16         
     3) 801 Ari Wilson 16               4) 794 Anthony Moore 16           
 
Event 78  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                            
                         L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 5 Star- Maryland                                    3:55.32   6 
     1) 3 Kaela Jones 15                2) 2 Abagail Hines 16             
     3) 5 Martha Sam 15                 4) 4 Sarah Moore 15               
  2 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             3:58.41   2 
     1) 1198 Kellsie Whitehead 16       2) 1197 Je'May Ward 15            
     3) 1195 Dasia Sanders 15           4) 1191 Leona Medley 16           
  3 Geneva Tc-Oh                                        3:58.88   6 
     1) 867 Emily Deering 15            2) 865 Summer Arndt 16            
     3) 868 Dareion Marrison 17         4) 866 Brittany Aveni 16          
  4 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                             3:59.54   5 
     1) 146 Lamia Beard 17              2) 148 Madeline Holbrook 15       
     3) 147 Kyla Carte 16               4) 149 Shannon Lee 17             
  5 Pro Speed Tc-Md                                     3:59.82   6 
     1) 2030 Yinka Alabi 15             2) 2038 Aliya Sharp 15            
     3) 2036 Ciarra Moseley 15          4) 2037 Alexandra Richardson 18   
  6 Saint-Laurent Select-QC                             3:59.85   5 
     1) 2226 Jorden Savoury 17          2) 2224 Kirsten Frantz 16         
     3) 2228 Savannah Toussaint-Levesqu 4) 2223 Jade Bouchard-Nguyen 15   
  7 Imp Nation-NC                                       4:00.16   6 
     1) 1122 Desirae Rowell 15          2) 1115 Julia Brown 15            
     3) 1119 Susie Ngwe 17              4) 1118 Sarah Hoffert 15          
  8 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       4:01.71   2 
     1) 327 Asya Macon 16               2) 330 Kleo Torres 16             
     3) 328 Eboni Roberson 17           4) 326 Saidah Hardwick 17         
  9 Assumption Tc-Ia                                    4:01.77   4 
     1) 113 Mallory King 16             2) 114 Joy Ripslinger 17          
     3) 115 Christine Rohlf 15          4) 112 Clare Carroll 15           
 10 Western Branch Tc-Va                                4:02.80   5 
     1) 3276 Crystal Eley 15            2) 3282 Nina Massie 16            
     3) 3273 Devonya Brown 17           4) 3289 Martina Smalls 17         
 11 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                              4:03.23   3 
     1) 1863 Rosie Menyhart 15          2) 1862 Maria Acosta 16           
     3) 1865 Faith Sutton 17            4) 1866 Alexis Trott 16           
 12 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        4:03.89   1 
     1) 2066 Abisola Atilola 17         2) 2070 Alana Peterson 15         
     3) 2069 Assata Edwards 16          4) 2068 Chasity Docteur 16        
 13 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    4:04.72   3 
     1) 2491 Bella Calloway 17          2) 2500 Sam Peterman 17           
     3) 2501 Rachel Roberson 15         4) 2504 Terionna Ware 15          
 14 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               4:04.78   4 
     1) 227 Leah Fowlkes 16             2) 228 Taylor Grimes 18           
     3) 225 Sydney Bowie 18             4) 226 Jasmine Dantzler 18        
 15 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               4:04.80   5 
     1) 728 Malana Johnson 17           2) 732 Aziah Pless 16             
     3) 734 Jasmine Robinson 15         4) 722 Chalys Caruth 17           
 16 War Tc-Va                                           4:04.94   5 
     1) 3171 Trinity Anderson 18        2) 3182 Courtney James 15         
     3) 3174 Kori Carter 19             4) 3195 Vera Shinard 15           
 17 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir                           4:05.07   2 
     1) 2659 Emma Osborne 17            2) 2661 Karina Veloso 15          
     3) 2657 Jackie Kohaut 17           4) 2660 Claudia Piron 17          
 18 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      4:05.08   3 
     1) 2645 Morocca Wiley 17           2) 2641 Kat Hastings 16           
     3) 2640 Sabrina Glaser 16          4) 2639 Mara Cosentino 16         
 19 Lady Tigers-DC                                      4:05.21   3 
     1) 1281 Jordan Dean 17             2) 1279 Druex Collins 15          
     3) 1280 Lindsay Cunningham 15      4) 1278 Asia Amis 16              
 20 Newtown Athletics Shoe TC                           4:05.27   4 
     1) 1698 Michaela Hollister 15      2) 1697 Isabella Hill 17          
     3) 1699 Kaela Jolibois 18          4) 1696 Erin Durnin 15            
 21 Ramapo Tc-Nj                                        4:05.34   6 
     1) 2078 Erin Racano 16             2) 2077 Ashlyn McKenna 16         
     3) 2073 Abby Adams 16              4) 2075 Lauren Brzozowski 15      
 22 Young Women's Leadership                            4:05.48   2 
     1) 3462 Chazmin Fullwood 15        2) 3460 Lakeisha Bryan 17         
     3) 3459 Ikeiya Alexander 15        4) 3461 Mya Dumpson 17            
 23 St. John's College Tc-Dc                            4:05.66   5 
     1) 2434 Sahna Sabbakhan 16         2) 2422 Kasey Ebb 18              
     3) 2435 Aliya Williams 18          4) 2426 Jasmine Graves 15         
 24 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                 4:06.22   3 
     1) 596 Olivia Turk 18              2) 592 Abigail Llanos 15          
     3) 591 Gabriela Collado 15         4) 595 Leah Sarkisian 18          
 25 Batavia Tc-Ny-Girls                                 4:06.74   1 
     1) 141 Marissa Dispenza 15         2) 142 Kiaya Franklin 18          
     3) 143 Claire Zickl 18             4) 140 Rebecca Canale 15          
 26 Fox Lane Tc-Ny                                      4:07.14   1 
     1) 826 Seneca Warren 16            2) 823 Carmela Culhane 17         
     3) 824 Vicky Martinez 16           4) 825 Alison Moky 16             
 27 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           4:07.24   1 
     1) 1603 Kayla Hamilton 16          2) 1602 Cecilia Craig 16          
     3) 1604 Katrina Hrabinski 15       4) 1601 Caroline Arnold 16        
 28 Wyomissing Tc-Pa                                    4:09.20   3 
     1) 3437 Kaitlyn Magrane 15         2) 3436 Cassidy Kuhn 16           
     3) 3435 Caroline Green 17          4) 3438 Trinity Ponton 17         
 29 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                 4:10.34   2 
     1) 245 Christal Thompson 16        2) 240 Erika Feurtado 17          
     3) 241 Briana Harris 18            4) 246 Zhaneia Thybulle 18        
 30 Flowers Tc-Md                                       4:10.45   4 
     1) 785 Collese Daley 17            2) 782 Alexis Baynes 15           
     3) 796 Pharist Oneal 17            4) 798 Hannah White 16            
 31 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                             4:10.91   4 
     1) 391 Luana Bowers 15             2) 392 Amanda Carby 15            
     3) 395 Rebecca Mota 15             4) 390 Leah Anderson 17           
 32 Eastport South Manor Tc-N                           4:15.22   2 
     1) 702 Cassandra Shore             2) 701 Kristen Shine              
     3) 703 Taylor McClay 17            4) 700 Brittany Castoro 15        
 -- Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                         DQ   4  interference 3rd leg
     1) 3420 Olivia Martinez 15         2) 3418 Brittany Gasser 15        
     3) 3419 Elisanett Marine 17        4) 3422 Temi Odukale 15           
 -- Hope Tc-Ri                                              DNS   6 
     1) 1057 Isis Hack 16               2) 1056 Chevell Burgess 16        
     3) 1058 Whitney Jackson 15         4) 1059 Quashira McIntosh 15      
 -- Riverdale Baptist Hs-Md                                 SCR     
     1) 2150 Sydney Johnson 17          2) 2148 Ayanna Johnson 17         
     3) 2155 Kayla Tucker 15            4) 2158 Taylor Woods 16           
 
Event 79  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 7:56.08  3/9/2012    Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Springfield Tc-Va                              8:00.54   1 
     1) 3259 Evan Fabish 15             2) 3266 Tim Ward 15               
     3) 3262 Andrew Smith 15            4) 3265 Nahom Teshome 15          
  2 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               8:00.95   2 
     1) 2006 James O'Brien 17           2) 2004 Jon Buck 15               
     3) 2005 Chris Drace 15             4) 2008 Steve Skydel 15           
  3 Bernards Tc-Nj                                      8:01.72   1 
     1) 199 Will Howes 15               2) 197 Richard Gruters 16         
     3) 198 Stuart Gruters 18           4) 200 Quintin Petty 15           
  4 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     8:03.01   1 
     1) 2129 Kotaro Tamura 15           2) 2123 Jack Byrne 15             
     3) 2126 Kenny Marshall 16          4) 2130 Michael Thurston 16       
  5 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-                           8:05.37   2 
     1) 970 Dartanian Oakley 15         2) 968 Matthew Gargis 15          
     3) 969 Alex Laggis 16              4) 971 Jose Parrilla 15           
  6 Methuen Tc-Ma                                       8:05.78   2 
     1) 1524 John St. Hilaire 15        2) 1518 Devin Allen 15            
     3) 1519 Fernando Damota 17         4) 1522 Matt Marchand 15          
  7 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               8:05.95   1 
     1) 2015 Joseph Levine 17           2) 2016 Aaron Siff-Scherr 17      
     3) 2013 Andrew Adelhardt 16        4) 2014 Peter Kirgis 16           
  8 Abington Tc-Pa                                      8:05.96   2 
     1) 10 Jordan Neely 15              2) 7 Jake Good 16                 
     3) 9 Cameron Mitchell 18           4) 6 Keion Broadhus 16            
  9 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       8:06.62   2 
     1) 1904 Riley Dowd 15              2) 1910 Connor Wolff 15           
     3) 1907 Michael Ricci 15           4) 1905 Benjamin Manoogian 15     
 10 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                   8:07.18   1 
     1) 679 Chris Delgado 15            2) 682 Michael Grady 15           
     3) 680 Tim Euler 17                4) 681 Alberto Fernandez 15       
 11 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     8:07.54   2 
     1) 1335 Sam Franklin 17            2) 1339 Sheldon Harris 15         
     3) 1337 Josh Grant 16              4) 1341 Morgan Vest 15            
 12 Ridge Tc-Nj                                         8:08.22   2 
     1) 2109 Troy Green 16              2) 2115 Alex Schraer 15           
     3) 2113 Andre Daly 16              4) 2111 Andrew McGowan 15         
 13 Kingston Tc-Ny                                      8:08.26   1 
     1) 1246 Brandon Bogert 15          2) 1250 Rastafari Morgan 15       
     3) 1251 Thorr Trowbridge 16        4) 1249 Lucas Lopez 17            
 14 Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                  8:09.15   2 
     1) 1576 Ian McNally 16             2) 1577 Jason Schweizer 16        
     3) 1575 John Dennehy 15            4) 1578 Connor Spalt 15           
 15 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                8:10.03   2 
     1) 3086 Jakell Henderson 16        2) 3083 Greg Gibbs 17             
     3) 3100 Brian Sagendorf 15         4) 3097 Nathaneal Papachristos 17 
 16 Team Fitfast-NJ                                     8:10.11   2 
     1) 2527 Brett Reckling 15          2) 2529 Donte Rolley 16           
     3) 2530 Luis Santos 15             4) 2526 Jared Loadholt 15         
 17 Sentinels Tc-De                                     8:10.49   1 
     1) 2258 Colin Parker 16            2) 2257 Tommy Higley 15           
     3) 2259 John Walker 16             4) 2256 Andrew Hally 16           
 18 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       8:10.97   2 
     1) 333 Jayquan Williams 16         2) 325 Khalil Gary 16             
     3) 329 Nathaniel Smith 15          4) 322 Brian Ananaba 15           
 19 Marblehead Tc-Ma                                    8:13.77   1 
     1) 1457 Andrew Ernst 16            2) 1458 Hilman Hollister 15       
     3) 1459 Jared Kokinos 16           4) 1460 Adam Linsky 16            
 20 Oak Ridge Tc-Tn                                     8:14.80   1 
     1) 1795 Wesley Robinson 15         2) 1791 Tyler Boullie 16          
     3) 1792 Thomas Colburn 16          4) 1793 Jacob Etheridge 17        
 21 Christian Brothers Acad Tc-Ny                       8:15.97   1 
     1) 459 Liam Obrien 15              2) 457 Michael Flowers 17         
     3) 458 Kevin LaFleche 16           4) 460 Nick Obrien 15             
 22 Cherokee Elite Tc-Tn                                8:17.50   2 
     1) 446 William Doktycz 16          2) 447 Drew Holt 15               
     3) 445 Johnathan Chavez 16         4) 444 Joe Bindner 15             
 23 Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny                             8:18.64   1 
     1) 102 Daniel Saczyk 15            2) 94 Alex Goldberg 16            
     3) 100 Kieran Rock 16              4) 99 Micheal Reddy 16            
 24 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                        8:19.40   2 
     1) 3224 Jake Blizzard 15           2) 3225 Daniel Ferguson 15        
     3) 3232 Taivion Taylor 16          4) 3231 Austin Payeur 15          
 25 Rye Tc-Ny                                           8:19.52   1 
     1) 2206 Jack Smith 15              2) 2207 Andrew Willis 15          
     3) 2205 Alec Howells 15            4) 2204 Ryan Bird 15              
 26 South Burlington Tc-Vt                              8:20.25   1 
     1) 2317 James Gregoire 15          2) 2321 Joey Staples 15           
     3) 2320 Brandon Moran 15           4) 2319 Sean MacDonald 15         
 27 Warrior Tc-Ct                                       8:31.72   2 
     1) 3209 Aaron Breene 17            2) 3211 Peter Hermann 15          
     3) 3380 William Glynn 15           4) 3212 Justin Hoelzl 16          
 28 White Clay Creek Tc-De                              8:33.43   1 
     1) 3342 Daniel Mwaniki 16          2) 3341 Brandon Holveck 15        
     3) 3340 Greg Biddle 17             4) 3343 Brandon Smith 18          
 
Event 80  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:14.96  3/13/2015   Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD               
                         M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDonogh School Tc-Md                               9:15.96   2 
     1) 1486 Maggie Seybold 15          2) 1476 Jordan Burgess 16         
     3) 1484 Noemi Noullet 15           4) 1477 Allison Glossinger 15     
  2 Speedcity Tc-Ca                                     9:28.26   1 
     1) 2347 Lauryn Jones 16            2) 2354 Brenda Rosales 17         
     3) 2355 Danielle Scott 17          4) 2357 Melissa Tanaka 17         
  3 North Shore Rc-Ny                                   9:29.69   1 
     1) 1746 Stacie Nadel 15            2) 1744 Stephanie Bazan 16        
     3) 1747 Morgan Nerud 16            4) 1750 Cailey Welch 19           
  4 Weston Tc-Ct                                        9:31.11   2 
     1) 3334 Nicole Werner 17           2) 3326 Mimi Fellowes 17          
     3) 3333 Olivia Watson 15           4) 3332 Rhemi Toth 16             
  5 Brooklyn Tech Tc-Ny                                 9:31.38   1 
     1) 298 Megan Carroll 15            2) 299 Tori Johnson 16            
     3) 300 Ejiro Ojeni 15              4) 301 Ria Russo 16               
  6 Spirit of Pre-MI-Girls                              9:34.90   2 
     1) 2366 Abby Rentschler 15         2) 2363 Emma Cummings 19          
     3) 2367 Gillian Walter 16          4) 2364 Hannah Cummings 16        
  7 Saint-Laurent Select-QC                             9:37.06   1 
     1) 2222 Lara Bedard 16             2) 2229 Chloe Villeneuve 15       
     3) 2225 Jeanne Laricheliere-Banken 4) 2224 Kirsten Frantz 16         
  8 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                    9:37.44   2 
     1) 2119 Katherine Jasminski 17     2) 2121 Hannah Mercorella 15      
     3) 2120 Ava Kelley 17              4) 2118 Julia Hergenrother 18     
  9 Huntsville Tc-Al                                    9:37.56   1 
     1) 1091 Abbey Weitenbeck 19        2) 1090 Gillianne Sharp 16        
     3) 1092 Hannah Wiggins 15          4) 1089 Sarah Mohan 15            
 10 Tewksbury Tc-Ma                                     9:39.24   2 
     1) 2554 Rachel Sessa 18            2) 2551 Carina Berglund 15        
     3) 2552 Lauren Polimeno 17         4) 2553 Emily Sessa 17            
 11 Bucks County Rc-Pa                                  9:40.38   2 
     1) 318 Elizabeth Huuki 16          2) 321 Sommers Moyer 15           
     3) 320 Hannah Morris 17            4) 319 Elizabeth Morris 15        
 12 Wilson Tc-Pa                                        9:43.13   1 
     1) 3371 Gabrielle Audi 16          2) 3375 Britton Gagliardi 15      
     3) 3373 Anne Den Otter 15          4) 3372 Amina Chtourou 16         
 13 Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls                                 9:44.25   2 
     1) 508 Carolyn Pellegrini 16       2) 500 Amanda Chambers 17         
     3) 503 Shannen Kerin 16            4) 504 Marilyn O'Brien 18         
 14 Littleton Tc-Ma                                     9:44.38   1 
     1) 1382 Jennifer Smith 15          2) 1379 Emma Hartzel 18           
     3) 1380 Sarah Heitmeyer 15         4) 1381 Alana Johnston 16         
 15 Andover Tc-Ma                                       9:55.13   2 
     1) 75 Emily Rothmann 16            2) 73 Grace O'Hara 18             
     3) 71 Colleen Mullins 16           4) 74 Sarah Rothman 15            
 16 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                10:01.09   2 
     1) 1293 Daly Ferguson 15           2) 1302 Maddie Tippet 17          
     3) 1295 Madeline McAvoy 18         4) 1290 Sarah Daniels 18          
 17 Old Tappan Tc-Nj                                   10:09.32   1 
     1) 1829 Caitlyn Ubl 15             2) 1828 Mary Scrivanich 18        
     3) 1827 Caroline O'Sullivan 18     4) 1826 Courtney Brunet 16        
 18 Harborfields Tc-Ny                                 10:18.39   2 
     1) 963 Elizabeth Larkin 17         2) 960 Kerry Gaye 15              
     3) 962 Jamie Grossman 15           4) 961 Melissa Greaves 16         
 19 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                              10:37.87   1 
     1) 3136 Sydney Orr 17              2) 3137 Kelly O'Sullivan 15       
     3) 3138 Colleen Rode 18            4) 3135 Marisa LaMarca 17         
 -- Set Goals Not Limits, Llc                               DNF   1 
     1) 2266 Sydney Smith 16            2) 2265 Shelby Smith 16           
     3) 2261 Samantha Folio 17          4) 2264 Natalie Mercaldo 16       
 -- Kinetic Rc-Ny                                           DNS   1 
     1) 1233 Amelia Mahoney 17          2) 1236 Gabrielle Robens 16       
     3) 1232 Sija Los 17                4) 1238 Estela Smith 15           
 
Event 81  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:31.05  3/13/2015   Weston, Weston, CT                        
                         Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weston Tc-Ct                                        3:31.05M  4 
     1) 3335 Micah Zirn 15              2) 3331 Ian Stuebe 15             
     3) 3329 Simeon Okoro 15            4) 3325 Cole Clark 15             
  2 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     3:33.07   4 
     1) 1851 David George 15            2) 1852 Jabra Michael 16          
     3) 1854 Aaron Robinson 17          4) 1853 Ike Olemuse 15            
  3 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Boys                           3:33.88   1 
     1) 1315 JT Aggrey 15               2) 1316 Jason Bingay 15           
     3) 1317 Cullen Malzo 15            4) 1318 Veeral Shah 15            
  4 McQuaid Jesuit Hs-Ny                                3:34.71   3 
     1) 1494 Amari Lawerence 15         2) 1495 Atiba McClaren 16         
     3) 1496 Noah Williams 17           4) 1493 Nick Ciolkowski 15        
  5 Comets Tc-Ny                                        3:36.08   2 
     1) 528 Myles Watts 15              2) 523 Ryan Kenney 15             
     3) 520 Dilan Campbell 16           4) 522 Paul Henry 15              
  6 Sachem East Tc-Ny                                   3:38.21   1 
     1) 2211 Ryan Leone 15              2) 2209 Drew Alfano 15            
     3) 2212 Jack Rodriguez 16          4) 2210 Utsav Deshpande 15        
  7 Christ the King Tc-Ny                               3:39.41   3 
     1) 454 Jermaine Ifill 15           2) 453 Garfield Hall 16           
     3) 455 Darryl McNeil 15            4) 452 Derald Coleman 16          
  8 Radnor Tc-Pa                                        3:39.59   2 
     1) 2060 Connor Zielinski 15        2) 2057 Peter Cooke 17            
     3) 2059 Andre Kelly 15             4) 2058 Connor Holm 15            
  9 Highland Springs Tc-Va                              3:39.62   2 
     1) 1015 Donell Coley 15            2) 1017 Edward Henderson 15       
     3) 1020 K'Von Wallace 16           4) 1021 John Webb 15              
 10 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                   3:39.81   3 
     1) 1917 Sean Sorohan 16            2) 1912 Ethan Dowie 15            
     3) 1915 Patrick Metcalfe 15        4) 1916 Liam O'Sullivan 16        
 11 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                 3:41.64   4 
     1) 1283 Johnson Alec 15            2) 1284 Lamont Atkins 17          
     3) 1292 Pereira Edgar 15           4) 1294 Tommy McArdle 15          
 12 Norwood Tc-Ma                                       3:41.72   4 
     1) 1773 Declan O'Brien 16          2) 1772 Aaron Cockrane 15         
     3) 1774 Eric Sullivan 15           4) 1771 Tim Buckley 15            
 13 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj                                 3:42.93   1 
     1) 17 Malik Singleton 16           2) 18 Trinity Thomas 16           
     3) 16 Tafari Hogarth 16            4) 13 Cadell Darius 15            
 14 Benjamin Banneker Academy                           3:44.46   2 
     1) 173 Denari Purdy 15             2) 171 Juwan Johnson 15           
     3) 174 Javier St. Rose 17          4) 172 Nolan Nathaniel 15         
 15 Pirate Tc-Nj                                        3:44.71   4 
     1) 1982 Tobe Anukwuem 15           2) 1981 Michael Aman 15           
     3) 1987 Nathaniel Saint-Germain 15 4) 1983 Hogan Dwyer 15            
 16 Bishop Feehan Tc-Ma                                 3:45.41   1 
     1) 212 Mitchell Hanwell 15         2) 211 Anthony Delasanta 16       
     3) 214 Steve Scala 15              4) 213 Andrew Pearl 16            
 17 Xavier Tc-Ny                                        3:46.67   4 
     1) 3457 Kurt Tulud 15              2) 3445 Stephanos Cocoves 16      
     3) 3447 William Hatheway 15        4) 3455 Garrison Schwer 15        
 18 Needham Tc-Ma-Boys                                  3:47.06   3 
     1) 1655 Jack Strollo 15            2) 1653 Lucas Jacobs 15           
     3) 1651 Will Ashenfelter 16        4) 1652 Derek Howes 15            
 19 Liberty Tc-Va-Bealeton                              3:49.30   3 
     1) 1360 Anthony Spagnoletti 15     2) 1359 Christopher Hill 16       
     3) 1361 Adam Walker 15             4) 1358 Michael Fairfax 15        
 20 Xavier Tc-Ny  'B'                                   3:52.01   3 
     1) 3446 Peter Hasslund 15          2) 3451 Joseph Onah 15            
     3) 3442 Jonathan Chin 16           4) 3441 Henry Camacho 15          
 21 West Islip Tc-Ny                                    3:53.36   1 
     1) 3246 Michael Martiny 16         2) 3243 Darius Benton 16          
     3) 3245 Kyle Kelly 16              4) 3244 Charles Hetterich 16      
 -- Holy Trinity Tc-Ny                                      DNS   2 
     1) 1051 Jeffry Young 16            2) 1050 Trevon Stith 16           
     3) 1046 Omar Longchamp 16          4) 1044 Daniel Graham 15          
 -- Gloucester Tc-Ma                                        DNS   2 
     1) 892 Jebediah Hogan 16           2) 893 Jared Marshall 15          
     3) 890 Daniel Carpenter 15         4) 891 Everest Crawford 15        
 
Event 82  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA
                         J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Imp Nation-NC                                       4:08.10   4 
     1) 1122 Desirae Rowell 15          2) 1119 Susie Ngwe 17             
     3) 1118 Sarah Hoffert 15           4) 1115 Julia Brown 15            
  2 Atlee Tc-Va                                         4:11.35   4 
     1) 121 Syanni Harris 17            2) 118 Zaliah Carey 16            
     3) 122 India Lowe 15               4) 117 Chloe Bavin 15             
  3 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                             4:13.55   3 
     1) 391 Luana Bowers 15             2) 392 Amanda Carby 15            
     3) 395 Rebecca Mota 15             4) 390 Leah Anderson 17           
  4 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                      4:14.09   3 
     1) 1467 Danielle Spano 17          2) 1465 Labeeqa Khizir 16         
     3) 1466 Tara Ryan 15               4) 1464 Alexis Bartelloni 15      
  5 Hall Tc-Ct                                          4:14.35   1 
     1) 947 Savannah Dubay 15           2) 946 Cammie Cho 17              
     3) 948 Claudia Hess 16             4) 945 Helen Chavey 15            
  6 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                4:16.28   3 
     1) 3084 Janelle Gibbs 15           2) 3087 Bria Henry 15             
     3) 3090 Cassandra Lamadieu 17      4) 3102 Caroline Sullivan 17      
  7 Berlin Tc-Ct                                        4:16.77   2 
     1) 193 Taylor Budney 16            2) 196 Vanessa Reimer 17          
     3) 195 Kristen Madeia 15           4) 194 Jodi Diccio 16             
  8 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           4:17.69   4 
     1) 1605 Jordan Lloyd 15            2) 1603 Kayla Hamilton 16         
     3) 1602 Cecilia Craig 16           4) 1604 Katrina Hrabinski 15      
  9 Amherst Tc-Ma-Girls                                 4:18.98   1 
     1) 41 Kanya Brown 15               2) 43 Valdimira Fernandes 15      
     3) 42 Ariel Christie 16            4) 40 Juliana Brissette 15        
 10 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             4:19.30   4 
     1) 1195 Dasia Sanders 15           2) 1197 Je'May Ward 15            
     3) 1198 Kellsie Whitehead 16       4) 1189 Angela Delfino 16         
 11 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               4:19.76   1 
     1) 233 Sydnee Minor 16             2) 228 Taylor Grimes 18           
     3) 227 Leah Fowlkes 16             4) 224 Samantha Bowie 15          
 12 Andover Tc-Ma                                       4:19.92   2 
     1) 56 Hanna Ameen 15               2) 63 Michelle Gencorelli 15      
     3) 78 Julia Torres 15              4) 74 Sarah Rothman 15            
 13 Seneca Tc-Nj                                        4:20.84   3 
     1) 2252 Samantha Derkas 18         2) 2251 Madison Chant 15          
     3) 2253 Grayce Heinemann 18        4) 2254 Kayla Martin 17           
 14 Chantilly Tc-Va                                     4:22.11   2 
     1) 421 Danielle Brennan 17         2) 420 Cecelia Bacon 18           
     3) 422 Colleen Davidson 15         4) 424 Hannah Lull 15             
 15 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                 4:23.64   4 
     1) 1291 Skyla Davidson 17          2) 1287 Arielle Brown 16          
     3) 1301 Julia Speranzo 16          4) 1298 Sarah Riley 15            
 16 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  4:25.51   2 
     1) 3301 Danyel de Souza 15         2) 3311 Allison Williams 17       
     3) 3302 Lindsey Eastwood 18        4) 3299 Brantley Belk 15          
 17 Western Branch Tc-Va                                4:27.73   4 
     1) 3289 Martina Smalls 17          2) 3286 Kiana Rodgers 15          
     3) 3282 Nina Massie 16             4) 3295 Destiny Torres 17         
 -- Tenafly Tc-Nj                                           DNS   3 
     1) 2544 Lexi Del Gizzo 17          2) 2543 Jacqueline Brocco 16      
     3) 2548 Nikki Shaner 16            4) 2549 Samira Sujak 15           
 -- Holy Trinity Tc-Ny                                      DNS   1 
     1) 1049 Victoria St. John 16       2) 1041 Aries Burrell 17          
     3) 1047 Kim Peragine 17            4) 1040 Sarah Buckley 17          
 
Event 83  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: 5-11.5, 6-1.5, 6-3.5, 6-5.5, 6-8.5, 6-9.5,
 6-11.5, 7-1.5, 7-3.25
        Meet: M 6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   744 Scott Schlegel      15 Macungie, PA             2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  2063 Tevin Quick         15 Jamestown, NC            1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   705 Connor Langdon      15 Manorville, NY          J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1373 Donte Waldron       15 Linden, NJ              J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1448 Zackery Marshall    16 North Chesterfield,     J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1423 Steve Fossi-Noue    16 Charlotte, NC            1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6  2872 Jordan Dale         16 Greensboro, NC           1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6  2845 Alexander Klemm     16 Shelby Twp, MI           1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9  2085 Diante Bah          15 Mount Holly, NJ         J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9  1022 Gabriel Abdul-Kari  16 New Haven, CT           J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11  2590 Collis Cameron      16 Brooklyn, NY            J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12  2707 Devonte Vincent     15 Madison, AL             J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13  1536 Daniel Pierre       15 Middletown, NY          J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14   262 Amaziah Gadson      15 Bloomfield, CT           1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  2680 Semaj Willis        17 Trenton, NJ              1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  2927 Troy Zanger         16 Forestburgh, NY          1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O  XXX 
 17   585 Mike Morrow         15 Danbury, CT             J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18  1155 Bashir Sanders      16 Newark, NJ              J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 19  3014 Benjamin Murphy     15 Little Compton, RI      J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20    29 Michael Morris      15 Trenton, NJ             J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21   346 Will Lynch          15 Burlington, VT          J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22  3056 David Hinkle        15 Harrisonburg, VA         1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 22  3054 John Gieseler       16 Falls Church, VA         1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 22  1654 Alex Raskind        15 Jamaica Plain, MA        1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 22  2781 Qadir Barnard-Prat  15 Westford, MA             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 22  3416 Jack Claiborne      16 Richmond, VA             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 22  1470 Joseph DiMartino    16 Monroe, CT               1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 22  1154 Divine Mercer       16 Newark, NJ               1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 22  2469 Justin Mirfield     15 Staten Island, NY        1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 30  2117 Tyler Olivieri      15 Ridgefield Park, NJ     J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXX 
 30  3059 James Carver        15 McLean, VA              J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXX 
 30  3253 Tim Van Cauwenberg  16 West Orange, NJ         J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXX 
 30  2197 Fardan Allen        15 Henrietta, NY           J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXX 
 30  2811 Owen Falvey         15 Belfast, ME             J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXX 
 30  1456 Mitchell Norcross   16 Marblehead, MA          J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXX 
 36  1532 Jacob Liebert       15 Milan, MI               J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2982 Shaq Cobb           15 Fleetwood, PA               NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 --  2516 Samuel Allen        15 Fiskdale, MA                NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 --  2920 Alexander Escada    15 East Greenbush, NY          NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 --   937 Dexter Ward         15 Wheatley Heights, N         NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 --   207 Evan Adams          16 Pennsauken, NJ              NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 --  3467 Jacob Rohrig        15 Plattsburgh NY              NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 --  1934 Steven Cheswick     15 Harrison City, PA          DNS            
     1.82 
      DNS 
 --  1209 Ryley Neighbors     15 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS            
     1.82 
      DNS 
 --  3376 Ryan Johnson        15 West Lawn, PA              DNS            
     1.82 
      DNS 
 
Event 84  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4-10.5, 5-0.5,5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5,
 5-10.5, 6-0.5, 6-2,
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA           
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/8/2013    Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA           
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/13/2015   Kenya Livingston, Rocky Rv,Mint Hill,NC   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2183 Kenya Livingston    18 Mint Hill, NC            1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.71 1.72 1.73 
        O   XO    O    O   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  2  2969 Keira Kelly         16 Westhampton Beach,       1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2  2495 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY              1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3473 Katie Kravitsky     16 Dallas, PA               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1513 Gillian Urycki      16 Metamora, IL            J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  2368 Grace Becker        15 Mechanicsville, PA      J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  2454 Bridget Van dorste  15 Westport, CT             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  2581 Thianna Taylor      16 Pickering, ON            1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7  3433 Haley Stackhouse    15 Exeter, PA               1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7   463 Saida Burnsmoore    15 Bronx, NY                1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11  2108 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ       J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11  2369 Madeline Reiche     15 Doylestown, PA          J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13  1434 Elizabeth Lodge     17 Manchester, CT          J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14   170 Anoush Krafian      18 Belmont, MA             J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15  1461 Mara Briggs         15 Marion, VA              J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15  2234 Rachel Breasseale   15 Whispering Pines, N     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 17  2953 Neve Devine         15 Port Washington, NY      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 17   278 Jaynie Criscione    15 Brewster, NY             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 17   860 Taylor Sutton       18 Garner, NC               1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 20  2733 Sonia Atluru        16 North Haven, CT         J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20  2517 Meaghan Kelley      17 Fiskdale, MA            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 22  1837 Gabrielle Hayes     17 Manassas, VA            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23  3351 Samantha Thompson   16 Hingham, MA             J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23  1830 Amaka Awuruonye     15 Charlotte, NC           J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23  1783 Katherine Steeves   16 Hingham, MA             J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 26  1069 Jaymie O'Connor     16 Chateauguay, QC         J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 27   326 Saidah Hardwick     17 Raleigh, NC              1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   997 Dymier Jeffery      17 Richmond, VA                NH            
     1.49 1.54 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  3391 Cecelia Blamahsah   15 Windsor, CT                 NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 --  3472 Jessica Martin      16 Smithtown, NY              DNS            
     1.49 
      DNS 
 
Event 85  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 *** NEW START TIME:  2:30pm  ***
 Progression:  13-4.5,13-10.5, 14.5, 14-10.25, 15-4.25, 15-10,
 16-2, 16-10, 17-1.5, 17-5.25, 17-8.5, 17-11.25
        Meet: M 15-03.50                                                       
        Meet: M 15-04.25  3/13/2015   Bailey Frederick, Marv Rdg,Waxhaw,NC     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3226 Bailey Frederick    16 Waxhaw, NC               4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.73 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2  2737 Samuel Young        15 Dover, DE                4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3  1572 Liam Dixon          16 Mooresville, NC         J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   996 Hayden Fox          17 Greensburg, PA          J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5  2072 Elijah Cole         16 Raleigh, NC             J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  3044 Chad Gates          15 San Anotnio, TX         J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1928 William Maguire     15 Rochester, NY            4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  2839 Keegan Carney       17 Onsted, MI               4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  3149 Danny Stoner        15 Camp Hill, PA           J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10  1207 Alao Babadamilola   15 Virginia Beach, VA      J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11  3415 David Yoo           15 Burlington, MA          J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11  1135 Nicholas Burkhalte  15 Westland, MI            J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13   847 Trevor Koch         15 Lakeview, NY            J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13  1571 Samuel Burton       15 Montreal, QC            J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13  2826 Ryan Hunt           15 Fort Gratiot, MI        J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16  3045 Chad Horstmann      16 San Antonio, TX         J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 17  1330 Michael Martin      15 Battle Creek, MI         4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 18  1561 Luke Ammirati       15 Staten Island, NY       J4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O   XO  XPP  PPP 
 19  3469 Justin Richard      17 Mooresville, NC         J4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20   995 Joe Egri            15 Iselin, NJ               4.08m   13-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 
        O  XXX 
 21  1836 Luke Barstow        16 Woodbridge, VA          J4.08m   13-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 
       XO  XXX 
 21   287 Timothy Miller      15 Keezletown, VA          J4.08m   13-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2997 Evan Lesnick        15 Oakmont, PA                 NH            
     4.08 
      XXX 
 --  1206 Joshua Green        15 Virginia Beach, VA          NH            
     4.08 
      XXX 
 --  2239 Sam Rusak           17 Scarborough, ME             NH            
     4.08 
      XXX 
 --  3065 Kyle Baker          15 Essex, VT                  DNS            
     4.08 
      DNS 
 
Event 86  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 9:30am; Flight 2 at 12:00pm
 Progression:  10-1.25, 10-7, 11-1, 11-7, 12-0.75, 12-4.75,
 12-8.75, 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.5, 14-3.5
        Meet: M 12-04.75  3/13/2015   Landon Kemp, Greenville, MI              
        Meet: M 12-04.75  3/13/2015   Gabriella Leroux, Spring Lake, MI        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1327 Landon Kemp         17 Greenville, MI           3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1329 Gabriella LeRoux    17 Fruitport, MI           J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1164 Frances Rice        15 Jacksonville, FL         3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  2065 Chesney Ward        16 Greensboro, NC          J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1128 Kelly Muschiatti    16 Wilmington, DE           3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   490 Betsy Lovett        16 Clinton, IL              3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   205 Avery Stuchell      16 Crossroads, TX           3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1471 Nicole Macco        15 Aberdeen, NJ             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  2566 Julia Dannenbaum    17 Summit, NJ              J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10  1970 Eboni Hall          15 Pickerington, OH        J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 11  2007 Katlyn Rymarzow     15 Sparta, NJ              J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12  3147 Kennedy Shank       15 Dillsburg, PA           J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12  1163 Zoe Harper          15 Jacksonville, FL        J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12  2825 Kasey Staley        17 Farwell, MI             J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15  3142 Hannah Boliek       15 Camp Hill, PA           J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16  3143 Jordan Hess         15 Camp Hill, PA           J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17  3123 Kathryn Tewksbury   16 Ann Arbor, MI            3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17   699 Greer Gumbrecht     16 Easton, PA               3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17  1872 Skyler Goss         16 Westborough, MA          3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 17  1326 Hannah Emery        15 Nashville, MI            3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 21  3037 Lauren Smith        16 Fredericksburg, TX      J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 22  3148 Megan Silva         16 Camp Hill, PA           J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 22  1948 Dominique Franco    16 Richboro, PA            J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 22  2824 Dana Tessmer        15 Dexter, MI              J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 22  3002 Megan Fry           15 State College, PA       J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26  3151 Lucianne Burner     16 Moscow, PA              J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 26  1134 Emma Bauer          15 South Lyon, MI          J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 28  2216 Kerstyn Ciulla      16 farmingville, NY        J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 28  1184 Emily Taylor        15 Huntington, NY          J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 28  3144 Alex Howell         15 Camp Hill, PA           J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 31  1711 Nikki Ogorek        17 Bloomington, IL         J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 32  2962 Kalli Manly         16 Scotia, NY               3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 32  2003 Sofia San Miguel    15 Cary, NC                 3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 34  2866 Savannah Creed      15 Coats, NC               J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO    O  XXX 
 35  3352 Cassandra Kowalski  15 Cornelius, NC           J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
       XO  XXX 
 35  2946 Samantha Kaplan     16 New Paltz, NY           J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 35   568 Ellie Bennett       15 Mountain Top, PA        J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 35  2687 Cassandra Wilson    17 Downs, IL               J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 39   529 Amanda McNelis      17 Commack, NY             J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 40  1871 Nicole Kelly        15 Billerica, MA           J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --   202 Tedi DeMaria        16 Delmar, NY                  NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --  1825 Lauren Bilali       15 Old Tappan, NJ              NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --   852 Alexis Nelson       15 Waddy, KY                   NH            
     3.08 3.23 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  3030 Kendahl Shue        16 Boerne, TX                  NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --  3038 Emily Mallet        16 Helotes, TX                 NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --  2896 Sabrina Anderson    15 Hopewell, NJ               DNS            
 --   612 Adeline Scelzi      15 Glen Allen, VA             DNS            
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 23-02.25  3/11/2011   Cory Cox, Rochester, NY                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   407 Ivan Nyemeck        16 Quebec, QC               6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.84m  6.62m  6.90m  6.82m  FOUL  6.75m
  2  1282 Moses Edwards       15 Brooklyn, NY             6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.46m  6.62m  6.79m  6.35m  6.89m  6.87m
  3  2063 Tevin Quick         15 Jamestown, NC            6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.28m  6.53m  6.62m  6.25m  6.55m  6.79m
  4  2318 Caleb Kasupski      15 South Burlington, V      6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.61m  6.74m  6.53m  6.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   657 Terell Cisneros-Ha  15 Henrico, VA              6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  6.35m  6.52m  6.41m  6.27m  6.57m
  6  2564 Michael Troup       17 Lawrenceville, NJ        6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.00m  6.46m  6.49m  6.60m  6.54m  6.50m
  7  2763 Carl Walker         15 Lexington, KY           J6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.41m  6.60m  6.31m  6.32m  6.45m  6.41m
  8   940 Dante English       15 Wheatley Heights, N      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  FOUL  FOUL  6.14m  6.02m  FOUL
  9  1614 Chris Carrion       16 Central Valley, NY       6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.27m  5.94m  6.46m            
 10  2430 Mandela Kabi        15 Washington, DC           6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.42m  6.31m  6.45m            
 11  2093 Greg Stickle        15 Randolph, NJ             6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.38m  6.43m  6.25m            
 12  3357 Kyler Murray        15 New Castle, DE          J6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.22m  FOUL  6.43m            
 13   704 Luke Lafferty       16 Manorville, NY           6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.05m  4.65m  6.41m            
 14  1743 Sam Robinson        15 North Royalton, OH      J6.41m   21-00.50 
      FOUL  6.41m  FOUL            
 15  3227 Julian Gaines       15 Waxhaw, NC               6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.79m  6.34m  FOUL            
 16  2208 Timothy Farrell     16 Holtsville, NY           6.31m   20-08.50 
      5.46m  5.98m  6.31m            
 17   816 O'Neil Combs        15 Fork Union, VA           6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.20m  6.12m  6.21m            
 18  1794 Malik Hardy         15 Oak Ridge, TN            6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  4.50m  FOUL            
 19  1455 Daniel Harden       16 Marathon, NY             6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  5.93m  FOUL            
 20  1156 Shaheed Sanders     15 Newark, NJ               5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.72m  5.66m  5.03m            
 --  3480 Bailey Indursky     15 Freehold, NJ               DNS            
 --   151 Malik Hinds         15 Bay Shore, NY              DNS            
 --  3488 Dwight Corley       15 Mastic Beach, NY           DNS            
 --  1821 Kevin Saccone       15 Mattapoisett, MA           DNS            
 --  2978 Patrick Stoeckle    15 Courtice, ON               DNS            
 --  3023 Bailey Overbay      15 Morristown, TN             DNS            
 
Event 88  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19-02  3/11/2011   Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Marietta,GA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2663 Lexus Lovan         15 Urbandale, IA            5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.68m  FOUL  5.61m  5.41m  5.76m  5.76m
  2  2877 K'Lynn Beal         15 Raleigh, NC              5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  5.66m  5.53m  5.12m  5.46m  5.60m
  3  2512 SaraKaye Freeman    15 Bronx, NY                5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.28m  5.52m  5.62m  5.53m  5.59m
  4  2560 Mackenzie Gray      15 Andover, MA              5.59m   18-04.25 
      FOUL  5.45m  5.37m  FOUL  5.52m  5.59m
  5   770 Michelle Atherley   15 Royal Palm Beach, F      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.35m  5.20m  5.50m  FOUL  5.30m  5.31m
  6  2582 Brittany Vernon     15 Pickering, ON            5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  4.99m  5.26m  5.40m  5.10m  5.43m
  7   573 Meaghan Scullin     16 Cumberland, RI           5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.29m  5.29m  5.40m  5.06m  5.32m  5.38m
  8  3464 Madison Langley-Wa  18 Cheltenham, PA          J5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.12m  5.19m  5.40m  4.93m  5.02m  5.37m
  9  1069 Jaymie O'Connor     16 Chateauguay, QC          5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.19m  FOUL  5.39m            
 10   408 Ivana Nyemeck       17 Quebec, QC               5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  5.22m  5.36m            
 11  2799 Lillian Reese       16 La Plata, MD            J5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.37m            
 12  2796 Leondra Correia     16 Gaithersburg, MD         5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.26m  5.19m  5.35m            
 13  2495 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY             J5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  4.66m  4.89m            
 14  1010 Meagan Blair        16 St Paul, MN              5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  4.71m  5.27m            
 15  1513 Gillian Urycki      16 Metamora, IL             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  FOUL  5.20m            
 16  2662 Jamaica Lovan       15 Urbandale, IA            5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  5.21m  5.16m            
 17  1638 Ila Mumford         15 Rural Hall, NC          J5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  4.80m  4.95m            
 18  1168 Kayla Williams      16 Madison, AL             J5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  5.25m  4.47m            
 19  2854 Allyson Weiss       18 Woodbury, MN             5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  5.23m  FOUL            
 20    54 Casey Couturier     16 Chesterfield, MI         5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  2988 Hannah Sexton       17 Doylestown, PA           5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.95m  5.15m  5.13m            
 22  1715 Nailah Jones        15 North Babylon, NY       J5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.12m  5.15m  FOUL            
 23  1126 Christina Allen     16 Wilmington, DE          J5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.91m  5.04m  5.15m            
 24  2686 Rachel McMahon      15 New York, NY            J5.15m   16-10.75 
      FOUL  5.01m  5.15m            
 25   888 Sade Hargrove       15 Glen Allen, VA           5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  4.73m  5.02m            
 26  2888 Ariel Mitchell      15 Burlington, NJ           5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27  1444 Jonniece Scott      15 Midlothian, VA           5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.74m  4.86m  5.03m            
 28  2380 Julia Reeves        16 Philadelphia, PA         4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.51m  4.92m  4.64m            
 29  3410 Deonica Reid        15 Winston Salem, NC        4.91m   16-01.50 
      FOUL  4.58m  4.91m            
 30   774 Khaya Pannell       15 Royal Palm Beach, F      4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  4.64m  FOUL            
 31  2666 Janelle Cheatham    16 Chesapeake, VA           4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.39m  FOUL  4.87m            
 --  3088 Alana Herran        15 Scotch Plains, NJ          DNS            
 --  1076 Niki Cleary         15 Flemington, NJ             DNS            
 --  1331 Jaelan Leonard      16 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS            
 --  1479 Lakin Hatcher       15 Woodstock, MD              DNS            
 --  1217 Madeline Ballard    16 Brentwood, TN              DNS            
 --  2806 Winona Peace        15 Silver Spring, MD          DNS            
 --  1205 Gabby Schreib       16 Albertson, NY              DNS            
 
Event 89  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 47-01  3/8/2013    Toba Oliya, St Aug, Brampton,ON             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3494 JaQuaveon Beacham   16 Norfolk, VA             14.17m   46-06.00 
      12.92m  13.22m  14.17m  13.70m  12.80m  13.82m
  2  2703 Brayden Pierce      15 Hoover, AL              14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.29m  FOUL  13.85m  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2513 Adama Mbye          15 Bronx, NY               13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.66m  FOUL  13.91m  13.64m  13.64m  13.34m
  4  2470 Khadim Ndoye        16 Staten Island, NY       13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.72m  13.77m  13.84m  13.66m  13.47m  FOUL
  5  1096 Deverius Brown      15 Portsmouth, VA          13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  FOUL  13.30m  12.94m
  6  2978 Patrick Stoeckle    15 Courtice, ON            13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  13.50m  13.21m            
  7  2324 Michael Cuesta      15 South Portland, ME      13.60m   44-07.50 
      12.45m  13.60m  FOUL  13.51m  13.36m  13.48m
  8  2670 Alfred Shirley III  17 Chesapeake, VA          13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.07m  13.42m  13.59m  13.34m  13.53m  13.31m
  9  3505 Michael Agyeman     15 Lorton, VA              13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10  2680 Semaj Willis        17 Trenton, NJ             13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.35m  13.37m  13.55m            
 11  3417 Ryan Grady          16 Manchester, MA         J13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.37m  FOUL  13.55m            
 12   738 Dodley Thermitus    17 Elizabeth, NJ           13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.51m  13.28m  13.05m            
 13   434 Richard Abram Aust  15 Wyncote, PA             13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  12.49m  12.95m            
 14  1763 Shyheim Wright      16 Germantown, MD          13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15  2562 Reggie Harris       15 Philadelphia, PA        13.38m   43-10.75 
      FOUL  12.80m  13.38m            
 16  2955 Alpha Barry         16 Rochester, NY           13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.66m  13.18m  FOUL            
 17  3227 Julian Gaines       15 Waxhaw, NC              13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.14m            
 18  2678 Rayshawn McRae      15 Trenton, NJ             13.09m   42-11.50 
      FOUL  13.09m  12.88m            
 19   152 Bradley Pierre      15 Bay Shore, NY           13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  13.08m  12.92m            
 20  2785 Darius Howe         15 Baltimore, MD          J13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.08m            
 21  1105 Armondo Ward        15 Portsmouth, VA          13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  13.07m  12.92m            
 22   232 Jonathan McCulloug  16 Forestville, MD         13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  12.61m  13.06m            
 23  2970 Christian Graziano  15 Wiliiamsville, NY       12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  12.41m  12.55m            
 --   535 Terrence Lancaster  15 Wilmington, DE            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   628 Brenton Nelson      16 Hyattsville, MD           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1535 Brendon Perez       15 Middletown, NY             DNS            
 
Event 90  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2580 Hannah-Kelsey Smit  15 Pickering, ON           12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.62m  11.37m  11.50m  FOUL  11.77m  12.07m
  2  2871 Imani Bennett       16 Greensboro, NC          11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.68m  FOUL  11.58m  11.79m
  3  3068 Saudia James-Heard  18 Lakewood, WA            11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  11.72m  10.33m  11.35m  11.39m  11.69m
  4  3179 Dajae' Goulett      16 Suffolk, VA             11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.63m  10.88m  11.58m  10.98m  10.58m  FOUL
  5  1291 Skyla Davidson      17 Burke, VA               11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.44m  FOUL  11.24m  11.37m
  6  1303 Karen Vanderpuye    15 Burke, VA               11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7  3058 Kristen Stephens    15 Lorton, VA              11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  11.37m  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL  11.26m
  8  1447 Tiffany Bullock     17 Chesterfield, VA        11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  11.12m  11.33m  10.80m  FOUL  11.10m
  9   408 Ivana Nyemeck       17 Quebec, QC              11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  FOUL  11.12m            
 10  2346 Onyx Gaston         15 Long Beach, CA          11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11   135 Deja Stevenson      16 Baltimore, MD           11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.14m  11.18m  11.04m            
 12  2370 Shannon Taub        15 Holland, PA             11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  10.46m  11.13m            
 13   851 Jeryne Fish         15 Bowie, MD               10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.78m  10.98m  10.79m            
 14  3169 Tamilia Wright-Big  15 Burlington, NC         J10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  10.61m  10.77m            
 15  1058 Whitney Jackson     15 Providence, RI          10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  FOUL  10.87m            
 16  2964 Darcy DeAngelis     15 Spencerport, NY         10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.25m  10.84m  10.89m            
 17  1797 Abby Stultz         15 Frederick, MD          J10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  10.48m            
 18  2803 Julia McDermott     15 Potomac, MD             10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  3230 Lindsey McLain      15 Waxhaw, NC              10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.59m  FOUL  10.85m            
 20  2140 Marina Reilly       15 Oradell, NJ             10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.59m  10.38m  10.78m            
 21   566 Maryam Hassan       16 Creskill, NJ            10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.54m            
 22   913 Julia Howard        16 Greensburg, PA          10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.40m            
 23  2341 Jeneal Ainsworth    15 Long Beach, CA          10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  10.35m  FOUL            
 24  1178 Sharnea Brown       16 Fredericksburg, VA      10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  10.07m  10.05m            
 --   463 Saida Burnsmoore    15 Bronx, NY                 FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 --  1399 Bria Hill           15 Columbia, MD               DNS            
 --  3114 Asia Jinks          17 Uniondale, NY              DNS            
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 58-09.25  3/13/2015   Marcus Abraham, Victory Chr,Chrlot,NC    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2860 Marcus Abraham      15 Charlotte, NC           17.91m   58-09.25 
      ND  16.69m  17.03m  16.76m  ND  17.91m
  2  2992 Evan Blaire         17 Hermitage, PA           17.18m   56-04.50 
      15.64m  16.59m  17.18m  FOUL  16.16m  FOUL
  3  1136 Andrew Cannistraci  16 New Rochelle, NY        16.66m   54-08.00 
      16.60m  16.66m  16.30m  ND  16.02m  ND
  4  2401 Denzel Pettway      15 Newark, NJ             J16.66m   54-08.00 
      14.48m  16.66m  14.77m  15.42m  ND  15.68m
  5   521 Keanu Heedram       15 Henrietta, NY           16.53m   54-02.75 
      16.10m  ND  16.53m  ND  ND  15.72m
  6  2301 Nicolas Botett      16 Monmouth Junction,      16.36m   53-08.25 
      15.95m  16.28m  16.28m  16.12m  16.36m  FOUL
  7   263 Paul May            15 Bloomfield, CT          16.33m   53-07.00 
      ND  15.83m  16.33m  16.12m  ND  ND
  8  1994 Kade Amster         15 Central Village, CT     16.29m   53-05.50 
      15.85m  ND  16.29m  15.45m  ND  ND
  9  3213 Hunter Shipp        15 Wilton, CT              16.20m   53-01.75 
      15.59m  16.20m  15.21m            
 10   776 Blake Young         16 Fayetteville, AR        16.16m   53-00.25 
      15.58m  16.16m  16.11m            
 11   189 Garrett Hessman     15 Oradell, NJ             15.93m   52-03.25 
      ND  ND  15.93m            
 12  2071 Jordan West         17 Rahway, NJ              15.86m   52-00.50 
      ND  15.86m  ND            
 13  2789 Zachary Delker      15 Catonsville, MD         15.77m   51-09.00 
      ND  15.20m  15.77m            
 14  3007 Kieran Moore        15 Willow Grove, PA        15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.74m  15.64m  14.93m            
 15  2965 Dominik Oramas      16 St. James, NY           15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.48m  15.70m  15.58m            
 16   311 Will Lutkewitte     16 Spring Lake Heights     15.69m   51-05.75 
      14.86m  15.69m  15.51m            
 17   462 Cortez Napper       16 Christiansburg, VA      15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.66m  15.15m  ND            
 18  1816 Dominic Walton      16 Matawan, NJ             15.44m   50-08.00 
      14.98m  ND  15.44m            
 19  1230 Nick Green          15 Saratoga Springs, N     15.31m   50-02.75 
      ND  13.19m  15.31m            
 20   134 Steven Thomas       15 Baltimore, MD           15.30m   50-02.50 
      14.96m  15.30m  14.84m            
 21  1811 Brandon Davis       16 Matawan, NJ             15.28m   50-01.75 
      ND  15.28m  15.02m            
 22  1260 Sam Shinn           16 Clarksboro, NJ         J15.28m   50-01.75 
      ND  ND  15.28m            
 23  2897 Nestali Deleon      15 Jackson, NJ             15.11m   49-07.00 
      ND  ND  15.11m            
 24  1558 Mason Tallman       15 Schenectady, NY         15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.39m  15.05m  14.80m            
 25  2925 Christian Johnson   15 Farmington, NY          15.04m   49-04.25 
      13.83m  14.95m  15.04m            
 26  1200 Robert Weissheier   16 Uniondale, NY           14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.37m  14.93m  ND            
 27  2612 Ryan Spiecha        16 Throw1Deep, GA          14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  ND  ND            
 28  2087 Brent White         15 Randolph, MA            14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.61m  14.37m  14.34m            
 29  3055 Hunter Schiers      15 Goodview, VA            14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.19m  14.52m  13.84m            
 30  1562 Marcell Brown       15 Montclair, NJ           14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.37m  14.51m  14.29m            
 31   111 Davis Turner        18 Asheville, NC           14.49m   47-06.50 
      ND  ND  14.49m           
 32   673 Tom Chiapinni       15 Marblehead, MA          14.17m   46-06.00 
      ND  ND  14.17m            
 33  2902 Alexander Rodgers   15 Montville, NJ           14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.47m  14.08m  ND            
 34  3281 Donald Lanier       16 Chesapeake, VA          14.04m   46-00.75 
      ND  14.02m  14.04m            
 35  2099 Matthew Jankowski   16 Burlington, MA          13.97m   45-10.00 
      ND  ND  13.97m            
 36  1617 Kenny Hand          15 Central Valley, NY      13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.00m  13.86m  13.81m            
 37    28 Alden Littlefield   16 Allentown, NJ           13.73m   45-00.50 
      ND  13.73m  ND            
 38  2618 Ed Dennerlein       15 Thrower Nation, NJ      13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  ND  ND            
 --  1909 Marcus Vieira       15 Peabody, MA                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  2599 Corey Claiborne     15 Throw1Deep, GA              ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   903 Owen Chappell       15 Chesapeake, VA              ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  2994 Tyler Hoag          16 Manheim, PA                DNS            
 --  2403 Tazle Sumpter       16 Richmond, VA               DNS            
 --   192 Dalton Hoagland     15 Shoemakersville, PA        DNS            
 --  2765 Nigel Despinasse    16 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS            
 --  2412 Oscar Frisby        15 West Islip, NY             DNS            
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 44-09  3/13/2015   Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3478 Egypt Parker        16 Bronx, NY               13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.10m  13.43m  13.64m  13.05m  12.84m  FOUL
  2  1442 Sidra Morris        15 Midlothian, VA          12.57m   41-03.00 
      11.90m  11.73m  12.39m  11.96m  11.70m  12.57m
  4  1674 Nijera Manuel       15 new rochelle, NY        12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  11.91m  11.94m  10.90m  11.66m  12.07m
  5  2096 Sarena Dixon        15 Little Silver, NJ      J12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.15m  11.95m  FOUL  11.93m  FOUL  12.22m
  5  3076 Elizabeth Maller    15 Gillette, WY            12.16m   39-10.75 
      ND  12.03m  12.16m  FOUL  11.37m  12.22m
  6  1760 Nikolia Kanaris     16 Haworth, NJ             12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.05m  11.81m  12.15m  FOUL  12.19m  12.71m
  7  2794 Taylor Scaife       15 Elkridge, MD            12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  11.66m  11.96m  11.63m  11.87m  12.10m
  8  1672 Monae Cooper        16 New Rochelle, NY        11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.37m  11.32m  11.94m  11.62m  11.07m  10.97m
  9  2621 Jordan Wildermuth   16 Thrower Nation, NJ      11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.68m  11.22m  11.87m            
 10   324 Tiffany Dunham      15 Garner, NC              11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.53m  11.86m  11.58m            
 11   834 Seasons Usual       17 Upper Marlboro, MD      11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.55m  11.83m            
 12  1759 Samantha Ferrero    15 Closter, NJ            J11.83m   38-09.75 
      10.83m  11.83m  11.24m            
 13   830 Ashley Berry        15 Somerset, NJ            11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  11.27m  11.64m           
 14  2604 Madelyn Lee         16 Throw1Deep, GA          11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.32m  11.57m  11.45m            
 15  2991 Cailen Blaire       16 Hermitage, PA           11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  10.90m  ND            
 16  2602 Zharia Jeffries     15 Throw1Deep, GA          11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.21m  11.41m  11.53m            
 17  1177 Alexis Clark        18 Fredericksburg, VA      11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.35m  11.48m  11.48m            
 18   723 Lauren Coleman      15 Bladensburg, MD         11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.20m  11.33m  11.47m            
 19  2596 Camryn Bowman       17 Throw1Deep, GA          11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  10.20m            
 20  2638 Meghan Richards     15 Pembroke, MA            11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.11m  10.61m  11.22m            
 21  2795 Delia Sipe          17 frederick, MD           11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.39m  10.77m  11.21m            
 22   829 Amanda Murphy       16 Upperco, MD             11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.04m  11.18m  FOUL            
 23  1979 Justyn Milks        15 Yorkshire, NY           10.76m   35-03.75 
      9.95m  10.76m  10.70m            
 24  2963 Margaret Groton     17 Somers, NY              10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.55m  10.67m  10.46m            
 25  1560 Yazmyne Abbott      15 Jamesburg, NJ           10.64m   34-11.00 
      ND  10.37m  10.64m            
 26  2189 Adia Ledbetter      15 Roselle, NJ             10.41m   34-02.00 
      9.60m  10.14m  10.41m            
 27  2620 Helene Rowland      15 Thrower Nation, NJ      10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.17m  ND            
 --  3509 Sarah Leckman       17 Alexandria, VA             DNS            
 --  3403 Ciarra Johnson      18 Atco, NJ                   DNS            
 --  1563 Alanna Robinson     15 Montclair, NJ              DNS            
 
Event 93  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 First throw measured, and any throw at 47' or better measured
 Any throw below 47 feet not measured
        Meet: M 66-03  3/13/2015   Brent Fairbanks, Aus-Fitch,Yngstn,OH        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   124 Brent Fairbanks     17 Austintown, OH          20.19m   66-03.00 
      FOUL  18.16m  20.19m  19.95m  19.74m  FOUL
  2  2996 Matthew Slagus      17 Moscow, PA              19.51m   64-00.25 
      FOUL  18.10m  19.51m  18.91m  FOUL  18.79m
  3  3425 Jared Briere        17 Woonsocket, RI          18.64m   61-02.00 
      17.59m  18.64m  18.23m  17.80m  17.68m  18.18m
  4  2595 Danny Andrews       15 Throw1deep, GA          17.87m   58-07.50 
      17.87m  FOUL  FOUL  17.50m  FOUL  15.68m
  5  3077 Sean Brennan        15 Westfield, NJ           17.29m   56-08.75 
      16.87m  FOUL  FOUL  17.29m  16.60m  17.21m
  6  3426 Dilyn Cote          17 Woonsocket, RI          17.09m   56-01.00 
      17.09m  16.61m  FOUL  16.10m  15.66m  FOUL
  7   849 Tyler Hochadel      15 Hamburg, NY             16.88m   55-04.75 
      15.54m  16.88m  FOUL  FOUL  14.97m  FOUL
  8  3427 Jacob Greenless     17 Woonsocket, RI          16.73m   54-10.75 
      16.52m  FOUL  16.47m  16.73m  FOUL  16.32m
  9  1901 Ariel Ayala         15 Peabody, MA             16.51m   54-02.00 
      FOUL  16.51m  15.28m            
 10  2960 Ryan Swavely        18 Rome, NY                16.44m   53-11.25 
      FOUL  16.44m  FOUL            
 11  2489 Alan Procket        15 Staten Island, NY       16.37m   53-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.37m            
 12  2925 Christian Johnson   15 Farmington, NY          16.30m   53-05.75 
      16.30m  15.56m  FOUL            
 13  1415 Joseph De Santis    15 Wantagh, NY             16.25m   53-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.25m            
 14  1368 Joseph Taylor       15 Lincoln, RI             16.17m   53-00.75 
      15.32m  16.08m  16.17m            
 15   138 Guy Rapone          15 Batavia, NY             16.13m   52-11.00 
      16.06m  15.88m  16.13m            
 16  2603 Jay Judge           17 Throw1deep, GA          16.12m   52-10.75 
      FOUL  15.51m  16.12m            
 17   912 Jack Fox-Salah      15 Rochester, NY           15.99m   52-05.50 
      15.99m  FOUL  15.45m            
 18   288 Anthony Pane        15 Hamlin, NY              15.97m   52-04.75 
      FOUL  15.16m  15.97m            
 19  2992 Evan Blaire         17 Hermitage, PA           15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.28m  15.96m  FOUL            
 20  1980 Roman Greco         15 Allegany, NY            15.86m   52-00.50 
      FOUL  14.87m  15.86m            
 21  2915 Jack Zimmerman      17 Briarcliff Manor, N     15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.03m  15.69m  FOUL            
 22   219 Shane Olson         16 Warwick, RI             15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.24m  15.48m  FOUL            
 23  2046 Adrian Matos        17 Providence, RI          15.43m   50-07.50 
      14.61m  15.43m  FOUL            
 24  1139 Frankie Hagan       15 Hartsdale, NY           15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25  2045 Jody Harris         16 Providence, RI          15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.37m  FOUL  15.24m            
 26  2664 Syed Rahman         15 Flushing, NY            15.09m   49-06.25 
      FOUL  15.09m  FOUL            
 27  2487 Elijah Broderick    16 Staten Island, NY       15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.19m  FOUL  15.05m            
 28  2612 Ryan Spiecha        16 Throw1Deep, GA          14.97m   49-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.97m            
 29  1903 Anthony Christo     15 Peabody, MA             14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.95m  14.38m  FOUL            
 30  1394 Jake Finkelstein    15 Seaford, NY             14.93m   48-11.75 
      FOUL  14.86m  14.93m            
 31  2860 Marcus Abraham      15 Charlotte, NC           14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32   967 Tim Frizzell        17 Knoxville, TN           14.86m   48-09.00 
      FOUL  14.86m  14.63m            
 33   560 Francis Orlando     15 Cornwall, NY            14.80m   48-06.75 
      13.90m  14.67m  14.80m            
 34   139 Dylan LaShure       15 Batavia, NY             14.75m   48-04.75 
      FOUL  14.75m  FOUL            
 35  2931 Mohib Khan          15 Grahamsville, NY        14.54m   47-08.50 
      13.10m  14.54m  FOUL            
 36  1642 Failey Celestin     15 Nanuet, NY              14.40m   47-03.00 
      FOUL  14.40m  FOUL            
 37  2600 Robert Edge         18 Marietta, GA            14.37m   47-01.75 
      13.89m  14.24m  14.37m            
 38   673 Tom Chiapinni       15 Marblehead, MA          14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.79m  FOUL  14.36m            
 39  2050 Marvin Velez        16 Providence, RI          14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  14.35m  FOUL            
 40  1247 David Carlson       15 Kingston, NY            14.20m   46-07.25 
      FOUL  14.20m  FOUL            
 41  2049 Lovell David-Hill   15 Providence, RI          14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.81m  14.14m  FOUL            
 42   220 Eunki Seonwoo       16 Warwick, RI             14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.81m  FOUL  14.06m            
 43  1906 Patrick Pang        17 Peabody, MA             13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  12.58m  FOUL            
 44  1617 Kenny Hand          15 Central Valley, NY      12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.11m  12.16m  FOUL            
 --  2616 Birook Woldeyohann  16 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   263 Paul May            15 Bloomfield, CT            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2607 Tyler Munk          15 Throw1Deep, GA             DNS            
 --  2765 Nigel Despinasse    16 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS            
 --  2277 Kyle Bruns          16 Clifton Park, NY           DNS            
 --  2279 Dan Busold          15 Clifton Park, NY           DNS            
 
Event 94  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 First throw measured, and any throw at 32' or better measured
 Any throw below 32 feet not measured
        Meet: M 56-03  3/13/2015   Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2794 Taylor Scaife       15 Elkridge, MD            17.14m   56-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.35m  16.11m  17.14m  16.89m
  2   261 Danika Okasia       15 Bloomfield, CT          15.45m   50-08.25 
      13.85m  13.96m  14.49m  15.00m  FOUL  15.45m
  3  1421 Alycia Springs      16 Charlotte, NC           14.79m   48-06.25 
      12.96m  13.72m  14.41m  14.23m  14.79m  14.04m
  4  1645 Carly Timpson       15 Narragansett, RI        14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.24m  13.21m  14.49m  14.41m  14.55m  14.51m
  5  2995 Jessica Slagus      18 Moscow, PA              14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.33m  13.83m  14.47m  13.56m  13.94m  14.26m
  6   258 Faith Estelle       15 Bloomfield, CT          14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.81m  14.41m  12.93m  14.09m  FOUL  14.27m
  7  2614 Sydnee Walker       17 Throw1Deep, GA          14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.17m  14.32m  14.05m  13.66m  13.09m  FOUL
  8  1673 Jessica Jeffrey     16 new rochelle, NY        13.97m   45-10.00 
      12.97m  10.00m  13.97m  FOUL  13.52m  12.68m
  9  2991 Cailen Blaire       16 Hermitage, PA           13.63m   44-08.75 
      12.87m  13.63m  FOUL           
 10  2621 Jordan Wildermuth   16 Thrower Nation, NJ      13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.92m  11.98m  13.49m            
 11  1670 Sochima Bishop      15 New Rochelle, NY        13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  12.92m  13.47m            
 12  1719 Rebecca Dickinson   16 North Kingstown, RI     13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.28m  12.60m  FOUL            
 13  2604 Madelyn Lee         16 Throw1Deep, GA          13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  13.07m  FOUL            
 14  2596 Camryn Bowman       17 Throw1Deep, GA          13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.13m            
 15  2156 Nazarin Walker      16 Upper Marlboro, MD      12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  12.92m  10.98m         
 16   723 Lauren Coleman      15 Bladensburg, MD         12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.47m  12.59m  FOUL            
 17  1606 Amanda Cuadra       15 Mount Vernon, NY        12.53m   41-01.50 
      11.76m  FOUL  12.53m            
 18   721 Jourdyn Beverly     15 Bladensburg, MD         12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  FOUL  11.82m            
 19  2780 Emma Harrington     15 Peabody, MA            J12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  11.73m  11.44m            
 20  1661 Jada Taylor         15 Neptune, NJ             12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  11.87m  FOUL            
 21  2610 Olivia Reeves       16 Throw1deep, GA          12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  12.06m  11.82m            
 22   743 Cecelia Porter      16 Troy, NY                12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23  3429 Ashley Martinez     15 North Smithfield, R     12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  11.78m            
 24  2622 Jessy Page          16 Clermont, FL            12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  ND  FOUL            
 25   725 Ariana Engerman     15 Bladensburg, MD         12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  11.64m  11.49m            
 26  2608 Alison Ortega       15 Throw1Deep, GA          12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  11.33m  FOUL            
 27   519 Brealle Brown       16 Henrietta, NY           12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  11.57m  11.37m            
 28  2779 Madison Camelo      15 Peabody, MA            J12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  10.91m  11.51m            
 29  3365 Denaia Flanders     15 Central Valley, NY      11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.47m  11.88m  FOUL            
 30  2772 Hannah Pastagal     15 Gloucester, MA          11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.13m  11.77m  11.69m            
 31   742 Stephanie Billow    15 Troy, NY                11.68m   38-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.68m          
 32  2437 Holly Brown         15 St. Johnsbury, VT       11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  11.35m  10.71m            
 33  1717 Tiffany Coble       16 North Kingstown, RI     11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  10.52m  FOUL            
 34  2752 Kathleen Young      17 Decatur, IL             11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  11.11m  10.64m            
 35  2966 Mya Muse            17 Vestal, NY              11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  11.23m  FOUL         
 36   740 Anna Lackner        16 Athens, PA              11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  11.29m  10.81m            
 37  3432 Amanda Taft         16 Woonsocket, RI          11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  10.73m  10.94m            
 38  1669 Alexandrea Amazan   16 New Rochelle, NY        11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  11.01m  10.82m            
 39   564 Makenna Wray        15 Matthews, NC            10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  10.49m  10.51m            
 40  1718 Grace D'Antuono     15 North Kingstown, RI     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  10.13m  10.89m         
 41  3431 Tara Rochefort      15 Woonsocket, RI          10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42  1930 Rebecca Rock        16 Penfield, NY            10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  10.73m  FOUL         
 43  2777 Emily Senatore      15 Norwell, MA             10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  10.59m  10.73m            
 44  3012 Samantha Andrews    17 Lincoln, RI             10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45   259 Brittany Jones      17 Bloomfield, CT          10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  9.30m  10.42m         
 46  3364 Rachel Campo        16 Central Valley, NY      10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  10.41m  FOUL            
 47  2617 Christen Cooper     15 Thrower Nation, NJ      10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  9.83m  10.40m         
 48  1671 Maya Cooper         15 new rochelle, NY        10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  10.36m  9.99m            
 49  3430 Briannah Plasse     15 Woonsocket, RI          10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 50   741 Lucianne Olthof     17 Elmira, NY              10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.01m  10.23m  10.24m            
 51  3013 Maggie Tarmey       17 Lincoln, RI             10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  10.19m  FOUL            
 52  2157 Rachel Williams     16 Upper Marlboro, MD      10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  9.74m  9.83m            
 53  2019 Megan Sieben        18 Portsmouth, RI          10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.01m  10.11m  FOUL         
 54   292 Megan Smith         15 Holley, NY               9.90m   32-05.75 
      8.61m  9.90m  9.71m         
 55  2941 Olivia Smithwick    16 Massapequa, NY           9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  9.47m  9.48m            
 56   153 Kayla Christie      16 Bay Shore, NY            9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 57  1550 Heather Rysinger    15 Slate Hill, NY           9.44m   30-11.75 
      ND  8.74m  9.44m           
 58   289 Olyvia Zinkiewich   18 Brockport, NY            9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  9.26m  FOUL         
 59  1675 Christna Vilbrun    15 New Rochelle, NY         9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.01m  9.32m  FOUL         
 60  2620 Helene Rowland      15 Thrower Nation, NJ       8.01m   26-03.50 
      ND  8.01m  FOUL            
 61  3428 Alyssa Hanzel       18 Woonsocket, RI           7.81m   25-07.50 
      ND  FOUL  7.81m