Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2015 09:52 PM
          2015 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/13/2015 to 3/15/2015           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                          at The Armory, New York, NY                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 2:35pm; Sec 2 at 4:30pm
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 16:11.85  3/14/2014   Tessa Barrett, Ab Hts,Clark Sumt,PA      
    Freshman: F 17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY              
   Sophomore: O 16:37.50  3/14/2014   Stephanie Jenks, Lin-Mar,Marion,IA       
      Junior: J 16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI              
      Senior: S 16:11.85  3/14/2014   Tessa Barrett, Ab Hts,Clark Sumt,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2759 Rohrer, Anna        15 Mishawaka, IN         16:10.79N  2 
  2  2876 Frazier, Ryen       15 Raleigh, NC           16:12.81J  2 
  3  2750 Jenks, Stephanie    16 Aurora, IA            16:40.13F  2 
  4   604 Argyle, Aubrey      17 Kaysville, UT         16:50.35F  2 
  5  2821 Kettel, Sarah       16 Brighton, MI          16:57.97F  2 
  6   106 Burda, Bella        15 Pleasant Valley, NY   16:58.37F  2 
  7  3057 Kelati, Weini       18 Leesburg, VA          16:59.58F  2 
  8   707 Davidson, Libby     17 Lynchburg, VA         17:21.02   2 
  9   923 Stevenson, Julia    16 Tarrytown, NY         17:22.01   2 
 10  1798 Grisbaum, Epiphany  15 Ocean City, NJ        17:47.78   2 
 11  2858 Anderson, Lily      15 Asheville, NC         17:50.48   1 
 12  1231 Hayes, Spencer      15 Saratoga Springs, N   17:52.99   1 
 13  1861 Greengrass, Rebeka  15 Cary, NC              18:03.86   2 
 14  2939 LoCastro, Daniela   16 Laurel Hollow, NY     18:18.69   1 
 15  2893 Lehnert, Rachel     15 Fair Haven, NJ        18:25.41   1 
 16  2184 Hasty, Haley        15 Vernon, CT            18:26.23   1 
 17  2948 Yamazaki, Erika     15 New York, NY          18:26.65   1 
 18  3303 Enright, Theresa    15 Cary, NC              18:31.49   1 
 19  1512 Selfors, Bridgid    17 Middletown, CT        18:32.59   1 
 20   281 Pennacchio, Caroli  16 Briarcliff Manor, N   18:35.90   1 
 21  1114 Marcone, Danielle   17 Danbury, CT           20:04.94   1 
 --  2874 Yarbrough, Carolin  15 Greensboro, NC             DNF   2  lap counting error
 --  1734 Harris, Alexandra   17 Thiells, NY                DNS   1 
 --  2451 Debalsi, Hannah     16 Westport, CT               DNS   2 
 --  1113 Gasparrini, Jenna   16 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 --   964 Antonas, Zoe        16 Knoxville, TN              DNS   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
                          Heidi Houle, M King, A Thoms, Heidi Magill        
        Meet: M 11:38.60  3/12/2010   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY           
                          A Burroughs,M MacDonald,B Bellon,K Hollowood      
   NSIC Meet: I 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
                          Heidi Houle, M King, A Thoms, Heidi Magill        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suffern Tc-Ny                                      11:53.57   2 
     1) 2482 McIntosh, Kamryn 17        2) 2484 Solan, Imani 15           
     3) 2478 Hennelly, Mary 19          4) 2481 Ludwikowski, Rachel 17    
  2 Impulse Tc-De                                      11:55.12   2 
     1) 1130 Paolucci, Emily 15         2) 1127 Cintron, Taliah 17        
     3) 1131 Spadaccini, Erin 15        4) 1129 Olivere, Lydia 18         
  3 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girls                         11:55.21   2 
     1) 1734 Harris, Alexandra 17       2) 1736 Lubaszka, Amber 15        
     3) 1737 March, Sydney 16           4) 1740 Tuohy, Katelyn 20         
  4 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                   12:03.05   2 
     1) 294 Hayes, Delia 15             2) 296 Kirby, Caroline 18         
     3) 295 Holland, Laura 18           4) 297 Ryan, Kaitlin 17           
  5 Nokesville Ac-Va                                   12:03.17   2 
     1) 1707 Jones, Candace 15          2) 1706 Garcia, Carina 15         
     3) 1709 Wied, Abigail 17           4) 1708 McArthur, Rachel 17       
  6 Friends Central School TC                          12:04.32   2 
     1) 846 Wilkinson, Gabrielle 18     2) 844 Schoenfeld, Nyssa 16       
     3) 845 Szapary, Claire 17          4) 843 Burd, Emily 17             
  7 Legacy Tc-Ny                                       12:05.85   2 
     1) 1347 Crounse, Emily 16          2) 1351 Knowles, Sarah 15         
     3) 1346 Arserio, Ally 18           4) 1355 Rusch, Caroline 15        
  8 Cornwall Tc-Ny                                     12:06.29   1 
     1) 557 Cuffe, Dara 15              2) 558 Decker, Jillian 15         
     3) 561 Wallace, Ashley 15          4) 556 Boylan, Beatrice 15        
  9 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                          12:14.42   2 
     1) 2220 Romero, Valerie 16         2) 2221 Wessberg, Kaylie 16       
     3) 2219 Murphy, Ciara 16           4) 2218 DeCicco, Alexandra 16     
 10 Unionville Tc-Pa                                   12:15.23   2 
     1) 3119 Young, Olivia 15           2) 3117 Juul, Anna 17             
     3) 3116 Breeding, Kacie 16         4) 3118 Mills, Gretchen 15        
 11 Newton Centre Athletics                            12:15.29   1 
     1) 1693 Martin, Clare 17           2) 1694 Walkes, Lizzie 16         
     3) 1689 Bulczynski, Emily 18       4) 1691 Grusby, Rebecca 16        
 12 Randolph Tc-Nj                                     12:17.03   2 
     1) 2090 McSorley, Nora May 16      2) 2091 Robinson, Stephanie 15    
     3) 2089 Lansing, Elizabeth 15      4) 2094 Thomson, Margaret 15      
 13 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                      12:18.26   2 
     1) 1238 Smith, Estela 15           2) 1224 Bianco, Ellery 15         
     3) 1240 Starnes, Valentine 17      4) 1233 Mahoney, Amelia 17        
 14 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                          12:21.31   1 
     1) 2410 Endres, Erin 16            2) 2409 Cutolo, Gillian 15        
     3) 2411 Fiorillo, Emily 17         4) 2416 McCormack, Kate 15        
 15 Shoreham-Wading River Tc-                          12:23.90   1 
     1) 2285 Lee, Katherine 18          2) 2284 Kelly, Megan 16           
     3) 2283 Hays, Alexandra 17         4) 2286 Ohrtmann, Kaitlyn 16      
 16 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                 12:25.93   2 
     1) 3310 Tomasi, Katie 16           2) 3299 Belk, Brantley 15         
     3) 3304 Hall, Kayla 16             4) 3305 Henes, Elly 16            
 17 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                    12:27.41   1 
     1) 1061 Aarden, Shelby 15          2) 1065 Velazquez, Taylor 17      
     3) 1062 Giordano, Isabelle 17      4) 1063 Hazzard, Lauren 15        
 18 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                               12:28.16   1 
     1) 3096 Onque-Shabazz, Amari 16    2) 3103 Williams, Myriah 17       
     3) 3098 Piiru, Chandi 15           4) 3085 Glynn, Caitlin 15         
 19 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                    12:30.99   1 
     1) 2124 Cleary, Kelly 15           2) 2127 Monnerat, Lauren 15       
     3) 2128 Rosenfeld, Leah 16         4) 2125 Jeffers, Carleen 15       
 20 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny                           12:32.20   1 
     1) 1785 Mitchell, Kieana 18        2) 1784 Garcia, Ariella 17        
     3) 1786 Pitarresi, Lauren 17       4) 1787 Rice, Sydney 17           
 21 Robbinsville Tc-Nj                                 12:32.51   1 
     1) 2167 Flyge, Sydney 18           2) 2166 Carow, Enlin 17           
     3) 2169 Krueger, Caitlyn 16        4) 2168 Holzbaur, Erin 15         
 22 Toms River South Tc-Nj                             12:33.70   1 
     1) 2650 Smith, Chelsea 15          2) 2652 Wamsley, Alyssa 16        
     3) 2649 Meise, Madison 17          4) 2651 Vuocolo, Alexsus 16       
 23 Cumberland Tc-Ri-Girls                             12:33.75   1 
     1) 570 Barger, Nichole 15          2) 573 Scullin, Meaghan 16        
     3) 571 Dempsey, Julia 17           4) 572 Laverty, Amy 16            
 24 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                              12:35.88   2 
     1) 3133 Donahue, Nora 15           2) 3139 Schenk, Siobhan 15        
     3) 3140 Tobia, Keira 17            4) 3134 Flynn, Anna 16            
 25 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                12:43.87   1 
     1) 1298 Riley, Sarah 15            2) 1302 Tippet, Maddie 17         
     3) 1300 Schwers, Samantha 18       4) 1288 Butseva, Sonja 16         
 26 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                           12:50.42   1 
     1) 1779 Harrington, Eizabeth 15    2) 1782 Sillari, Gabriella 16     
     3) 1775 Baker, Elizabeth 15        4) 1776 Costantino, Elizabeth 15  
 27 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           12:56.46   1 
     1) 881 Wistar, Alice 16            2) 871 Barrett, Taryn 18          
     3) 870 Andersson, Brigit 15        4) 874 kaulbach, griffin 17       
 28 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Girls                         12:56.74   1 
     1) 1323 Smith, Claire 18           2) 1321 Kra, Sarah 15             
     3) 1322 Pressman, Jenna 18         4) 1320 Bugara, Grace 17          
 -- Haddonfield Tc-Nj-Girls                                 DNS   2 
     1) 934 Bonnet, Kaitlyn 17          2) 933 Bonnet, Carly 15           
     3) 935 Fonshell, Julia 15          4) 936 Gess, Briana 17            
 
Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Progression: 5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5, 5-10.5, 6-0.5, 6-2,
 6-3.25
    National: N    6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID    
        Meet: M    6-00  3/10/2002   Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA        
   NSIC Meet: I    6-00  3/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River,Hailey,ID      
   Armory HS: A 5-11.50  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA      
    Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN             
    Freshman: F    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC    
   Sophomore: O 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1162 Greene, Nicole      15 Jacksonville, FL         1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2    23 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mi  17 Montreal, QC             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1573 Duerden, Britten    15 Morgan, UT               1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  3402 Bennett, Gabrielle  15 Atco, NJ                J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   820 Penny, Faith        15 East Islip, NY          J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  2773 Bucci, Danae        15 Hanscom Afb, MA         J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  2585 Grier-Spratley, Ni  15 Alexandria, VA          J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7   119 Feyerabend, Carly   15 Mechanicsville, VA      J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7    21 Jean, T-Noocile     15 Montreal, QC            J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10  3487 Jones, Abby         15 Franklin, PA            J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11  1570 Taylor, Hannah      16 Skillman, NJ            J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  3468 Lowe, Lillian       16 Murray, KY              J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13   167 Hibbard, Anika      15 Bedford, NH              1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
 13   411 Nguetta, Britney    16 Woodbridge, VA           1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
 13  2023 Thorne, Selena      16 Somerset, NJ             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  1006 Olesen, Elizabeth   15 Charlotte, NC           J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17   958 Cowan, Natalie      15 Hammonton, NJ           J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17  2983 Virgo, Cyre         15 Blandon, PA             J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19   630 O'Donoghue, Abigai  17 Denham Springs, LA      J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 20  2079 Hare, Ashlyn        15 Colorado Springs, C     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20  2370 Taub, Shannon       15 Holland, PA             J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20   154 Goode, Aviana       16 Bay Shore, NY           J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23   168 Hibbard, Letti      15 Bedford, NH             J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24  2385 Wagner, Reilly      15 Crofton, MD              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 24  1797 Stultz, Abby        15 Frederick, MD            1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 24   203 Smith, Grace        15 Delmar, NY               1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 24  2700 Voyzey, Erika       16 Warriors Mark, PA        1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 24  2770 Suse, Paige         15 East Longmeadow, MA      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 24  2929 Hjelmar, Samantha   16 Glenville, NY            1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 24  2453 Knoll, Elizabeth    15 westport, CT             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 31  1947 Mouser, Haley       16 Pawhuska, OK            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 31  2822 Helfrich, Emily     15 Charlotte, MI           J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 31  2297 O'Malley, Moira     17 Souderton, PA           J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 31   116 Zatta, Alexis       16 Athens, OH              J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 35  1645 Timpson, Carly      15 Narragansett, RI        J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 --    95 Kowpak, Sarah       16 Briarwood, NY              DNS            
     1.59 
      DNS 
 --  2697 Jefferson, Latyria  15 Tyler, TX                  DNS            
     1.59 
      DNS 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.59  3/14/2014   Lauren Rain Williams, Poly,Long Beach,CA    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1117 Hackney, Charmaniq  16 Cary, NC                  7.68q  2 
  2  2579 Santiago, Xahria    17 Pickering, ON             7.69q  1 
  3  2343 Augustine, Ariyonn  18 Long Beach, CA            7.70q  1 
  4  2394 Hazzard, Halle      17 South Huntington, N       7.72q  4  7.711
  5  2351 Perkins, Maya       16 Long Beach, CA            7.72q  2  7.713
  6   668 Marsh, Alyssa       18 Oshawa, ON                7.74q  6 
  7  3361 Mack, Bria          17 Williamstown, NJ          7.75q  6  7.746
  8   864 Webb, Jayana        18 Pottstown, PA             7.75q  2  7.747
  9  2748 Lewis, Zion         16 Canton, GA                7.75q  6  7.750
  9  2758 Killebrew, Semira   19 Indianapolis, IN          7.75q  1  7.750
 11   525 Thompson, Tori      16 Henrietta, NY             7.77   6  7.762
 12   772 Davis, Karimah      17 Wellington, FL            7.77   5  7.763
 13  2715 Reed, Jasmin        17 Fontana, CA               7.77   2  7.766
 13  3040 Derrow, Erin        15 Houston, TX               7.77   4  7.766
 15  2146 Gay, Jaela          15 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.78   6 
 16  1766 Williams, Brooke-L  17 Norton, MA                7.79   3 
 17  2012 Nwobu, Miracle      15 Staten island, NY         7.80   3 
 18  1024 Moore, Alethia      15 New Haven, CT             7.82   1 
 19  1834 Deloach, Taylor     16 Lithonia, GA              7.84   2 
 20   906 Hayes, Felecia      17 Chesapeake, VA            7.85   5 
 21  2035 Moore, Destiny      15 Baltimore, MD             7.86   3 
 22  2226 Savoury, Jorden     17 Montreal, QC              7.87   3  7.867
 23  1595 McKelvy, Tamea      17 southfield, MI            7.87   1  7.868
 24  3073 Crockrell, Tierra   19 University Place, W       7.88   3  7.872
 24   684 Robinson, Kaylah    17 Oakland, CA               7.88   1  7.872
 26   899 Hopp, Taylor        15 Grand Rapids, MI          7.89   3  7.882
 27  2445 Palmer, Cassidy     17 Stafford, CT              7.89   5  7.885
 28  1632 Bryant, Miaysha     15 Winston Salem, NC         7.89   1  7.886
 29  1631 Bowman, Jahnae      16 Winston Salem, NC         7.90   5 
 30  1840 Francis, Jhada      17 Ossining, NY              7.92   4 
 31  1970 Hall, Eboni         15 Pickerington, OH          7.93   3 
 32  3221 Revol, Maeva        16 Waterford, MI             7.95   6  7.945
 33  1004 Sykes, Skylar       17 Richmond, VA              7.95   5  7.948
 34  2531 Tafari, Amani       15 Maplewood, NJ             7.99   4 
 35  2842 Roberts, Maya       15 Farmington Hills, M       8.01   2  8.001
 36  3158 Jones, Tia          19 Vestal, NY                8.01   3  8.010
 37   293 Davis, Tayla        17 Bronx, NY                 8.04   4  8.033
 38  3410 Reid, Deonica       15 Winston Salem, NC         8.04   4  8.038
 39   121 Harris, Syanni      17 Ashland, VA               8.04   5  8.039
 40   994 Malone, Emily       15 Hazleton, PA              8.11   6 
 41  1730 Dodrill, Nicole     16 Thiells, NY               8.14   6 
 42  3481 Fabre, Christina    17 Staten Island, NY         8.18   2 
 43   808 Reichenbach, Natal  15 Pleasanton, CA            8.21   2 
 --  1400 Williams, Taylor    15 Columbia, MD               DNS   2 
 --   182 Lyons, Lauren       15 Bayside, NY                DNS   5 
 --  2484 Solan, Imani        15 Suffern, NY                DNS   5 
 --  1210 Towe, Morgan        16 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   4 
 --  1491 Williams, Rochelle  15 Middletown, NY             DNS   1 
 --  2436 Wright, Iantha      18 Astoria, NY                DNS   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.59  3/14/2014   Lauren Rain Williams, Poly,Long Beach,CA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2394 Hazzard, Halle      17 South Huntington, N       7.63  
  2  2748 Lewis, Zion         16 Canton, GA                7.65  
  3   668 Marsh, Alyssa       18 Oshawa, ON                7.66   7.654
  4  2579 Santiago, Xahria    17 Pickering, ON             7.66   7.659
  5  1117 Hackney, Charmaniq  16 Cary, NC                  7.67  
  6  2758 Killebrew, Semira   19 Indianapolis, IN          7.69  
  7  2343 Augustine, Ariyonn  18 Long Beach, CA            7.70  
  8  3361 Mack, Bria          17 Williamstown, NJ          7.71  
  9   864 Webb, Jayana        18 Pottstown, PA             7.74   7.736
 10  2351 Perkins, Maya       16 Long Beach, CA            7.74   7.737
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2064 Ward, Charla        17 Jamestown, NC            24.46q  2 
  2  2879 White, Lauren       16 Raleigh, NC              24.89q  5 
  3     5 Sam, Martha         15 Lanham, MD               24.90q  1 
  4  2715 Reed, Jasmin        17 Fontana, CA              24.94q  8 
  5  1632 Bryant, Miaysha     15 Winston Salem, NC        25.01q  4 
  6  1778 DiMare, Isabella    15 Hingham, MA              25.11q  5 
  7  2748 Lewis, Zion         16 Canton, GA               25.18q  6 
  8  2145 Freeman, Dnia       16 Upper Marlboro, MD       25.25q  3 
  9  2030 Alabi, Yinka        15 Baltimore, MD            25.28   2 
 10  3073 Crockrell, Tierra   19 University Place, W      25.30   6 
 11  1511 Key, Jada           16 Newport News, VA         25.31   5 
 12  2788 Jeffery, Dominique  18 Bryans Road, MD          25.32   6 
 13  2672 Ward, Destiny       17 Chesapeake, VA           25.38   4 
 14  2226 Savoury, Jorden     17 Montreal, QC             25.43   2 
 15   864 Webb, Jayana        18 Pottstown, PA            25.44   8  25.432
 16  1527 Abbott, Chloe       16 Romulus, MI              25.44   4  25.433
 17  3040 Derrow, Erin        15 Houston, TX              25.45   7  25.443
 18   668 Marsh, Alyssa       18 Oshawa, ON               25.45   6  25.446
 19  1594 Manson, Taylor      17 Detroit, MI              25.54   7 
 20   466 Jackson, Dominique  18 Bronx, NY                25.56   2 
 21  1479 Hatcher, Lakin      15 Woodstock, MD            25.60   3 
 22  2758 Killebrew, Semira   19 Indianapolis, IN         25.67   1  25.665
 23  1186 Jackson, Tia        15 Glen Allen, VA           25.67   5  25.668
 24  1968 Innanen, Katrina    15 Toronto, ON              25.70   4 
 25   938 Chimezie, Mary      16 Dix Hills, NY            25.71   3  25.706
 26  1221 Tanner, Amber       16 Brentwood, TN            25.71   4  25.709
 27   736 Savoy, Chynna       16 Bladensburg, MD          25.80   6 
 28  2944 Wakefield, Joshane  15 Mount vernon, NY         25.84   3  25.833
 29  2379 Kitchell, Alexandr  18 Philadelphia, PA         25.84   1  25.840
 30   672 Young, Khiara       17 Hopewell Junction,       25.85   1 
 31  1469 Hinton, Cameron     18 Brooklandville, MD       25.89   3 
 32  2436 Wright, Iantha      18 Astoria, NY              25.90   5 
 33  2540 Simpson, Lindsey    15 Keller, TX               25.91   3 
 34  2012 Nwobu, Miracle      15 Staten island, NY        26.00   8 
 35   837 Greer, DeAsia       16 Freeport, NY             26.02   8 
 36  2544 Del Gizzo, Lexi     17 Tenafly, NJ              26.05   1 
 37  2928 Kenny, Mary         15 Garden City, NY          26.14   8 
 38   683 Epps, Alanna        12 East Oakland, CA         26.21   2 
 39  3034 Andres, Sierra      15 Coppell, TX              26.29   5 
 40  1004 Sykes, Skylar       17 Richmond, VA             26.51   4 
 41  2038 Sharp, Aliya        15 Baltimore, MD            26.84   1 
 42   597 O'Neil, Caroline    17 Madison, CT              28.27   7 
 --  1095 Whitaker, Naomi     16 Portsmouth, VA              DQ   7  Out of Lane
 --  1834 Deloach, Taylor     16 Lithonia, GA                DQ   6  Out of Lane
 --  1210 Towe, Morgan        16 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   7 
 --  2146 Gay, Jaela          15 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   8 
 --  1067 Jones, Teylor       15 Missouri City, TX          DNS   7 
 --  1217 Ballard, Madeline   16 Brentwood, TN              DNS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2064 Ward, Charla        17 Jamestown, NC            24.40   2 
  2     5 Sam, Martha         15 Lanham, MD               24.73   2 
  3  2715 Reed, Jasmin        17 Fontana, CA              24.91   2 
  4  2879 White, Lauren       16 Raleigh, NC              25.02   2 
  5  1632 Bryant, Miaysha     15 Winston Salem, NC        25.10   1 
  6  1778 DiMare, Isabella    15 Hingham, MA              25.12   1 
  7  2145 Freeman, Dnia       16 Upper Marlboro, MD       25.20   1  25.195
  8  2748 Lewis, Zion         16 Canton, GA               25.20   1  25.199
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 55.42  3/14/2014   Victoria Tachinski, Manitoba, Canada        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1582 Coleman, Dorriann   18 Detroit, MI              56.38   6  56.374
  2  2521 Cowan, Emilie       15 Maplewood, NJ            56.38   6  56.377
  3  3462 Fullwood, Chazmin   15 Jamaica, NY              56.94   4 
  4  1597 Powell, Johnyce     15 Detroit, MI              57.16   7 
  5  1124 Warner, Lakeisha    15 Cary, NC                 57.24   7 
  6     4 Moore, Sarah        15 Lanham, MD               57.28   6 
  7  2538 King, Jhane'        16 Keller, TX               57.44   7 
  8  1501 Cameron, Janai      15 Brooklyn, NY             57.58   5 
  9  1876 Aguiar, Jenny       15 Port Washington, NY      57.73   2 
 10  1594 Manson, Taylor      17 Detroit, MI              57.79   7 
 11  1946 Rogers, Husniyyah   15 Fairless Hills, PA       57.91   5 
 12  1187 Barnes, Kristoni    16 Raleigh, NC              58.16   4 
 13   758 Koether, Emma       15 Southport, CT            58.17   2 
 14  2954 LaForce, Torisha    15 Queens, NY               58.24   3 
 15   327 Macon, Asya         16 Clayton, NC              58.48   4 
 16  2075 Brzozowski, Lauren  15 Franklin Lakes, NJ       58.49   6 
 17  2878 Gamble, Lydia       16 Raleigh, NC              58.56   2 
 18   227 Fowlkes, Leah       16 Forestville, MD          58.74   3 
 19   330 Torres, Kleo        16 Raleigh, NC              58.78   5 
 20  1553 Lang, Lucy          15 Lexington, MA            58.85   6 
 21  3506 Purdy, Michaela     16 McLean, VA               58.86   4 
 22  1396 Harding, Niasia     16 Baldwin, NY              58.93   2 
 23   724 Crawford, Nina      16 Bladensburg, MD          59.06   5 
 24  1598 Taylor, Carlita     17 Detroit, MI              59.10   1 
 25   390 Anderson, Leah      17 Bronx, NY                59.21   6 
 26  1664 Benson, Sydney      16 Harper Woods, MI         59.31   1 
 27  1997 Swanson, Addie      17 Bettendorf, IA           59.39   4 
 28  2814 Tardy, Tiara        17 Lincoln, ME              59.54   5 
 29  2275 Hartmayer, Samanth  15 Shelton, CT              59.55   3 
 30   726 James, Alex         16 Bladensburg, MD          59.72   3 
 31   186 Williams, Alana     15 Bayside, NY              59.94   7 
 32  2563 Claxton, Ariel      17 Summit, NJ             1:00.00   3 
 33   345 Hardy, Erin         15 Burlington, MA         1:00.34   2 
 34  1324 Gross, Mackenzie    15 white lake, MI         1:02.51   1 
 --  2904 Livingston, Tia     16 Piscataway, NJ             DNS   1 
 --  2852 Stauber, Ruby       16 Plymouth, MN               DNS   4 
 --  1253 Cooper, Thaila      15 Woolwich Twp., NJ          DNS   5 
 --  2398 O'Neill, Emily      16 South Huntington, N        DNS   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:11.93  3/14/2014   Malia Ellington, Cm Sch,Davidson,NC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3345 Davre, Camille      17 Whitefish Bay, WI      2:12.30   3 
  2  2868 Ellington, Malia    15 Davidson, NC           2:12.76   3 
  3  1305 Bull, Frances       15 Mentor, OH             2:14.20   3 
  4   114 Ripslinger, Joy     17 Davenport, IA          2:14.81   1 
  5  1203 Lewin, Deidre       16 Rockville Centre, N    2:14.83   1 
  6  2760 Welker, Lindsay     16 Terre Haute, IN        2:15.01   1 
  7  3132 Piccolo, Amy        15 Walpole, MA            2:15.45   1 
  8  2937 Petryk, Suzie       15 Huntington, NY         2:15.47   3 
  9  1844 Pocratsky, Rachel   15 Olney, MD              2:15.75   2 
 10  1701 Fedkina, Natasha    16 State College, PA      2:16.13   2 
 11  3458 Hart, Kelly         15 Arlington, VA          2:16.71   2 
 12   661 Hackbarth, Michael  16 Downers Grove, IL      2:16.82   2 
 13  1935 Mansaray, Agnes     16 Lansdowne, PA          2:17.04   3 
 14  2814 Tardy, Tiara        17 Lincoln, ME            2:17.14   3 
 15  1800 Jackson, Erica      15 Virginia Beach, VA     2:17.19   3 
 16   222 Tuthill, Meg        16 Riverhead, NY          2:17.26   1 
 17  3268 Ogindo, Chelsea     16 Peekskill, NY          2:17.89   2 
 18  1589 Fleming, Jayla      15 Detroit, MI            2:17.91   1 
 19  2630 Neamtu, Natalie     17 Webster, NY            2:18.01   1 
 20  2561 Hanlon, Katie       15 Byfield, MA            2:18.48   3 
 21  2986 Turner, Terri       17 Clifton Heights, PA    2:19.09   2 
 22   147 Carte, Kyla         16 Haymarket, VA          2:19.96   1 
 23   360 Bendolph, Jeanette  15 Camden, DE             2:20.27   3 
 24  2452 Hefnawy, Erica      15 Westport, CT           2:21.16   2 
 25  3353 McHugh, Madeline    15 Cornelius, NC          2:22.32   3 
 26  1450 Jones, Chelsey      16 Mandeville, LA         2:23.30   1 
 27  2906 Sapone, Lauren      16 Shrewsbury, NJ         2:23.52   3 
 28   181 Lundy, Nia          17 Bayside, NY            2:23.60   1 
 29  2500 Peterman, Sam       17 Amherst, NY            2:23.77   3 
 30  1600 Stovall, Sydni      17 Philadelphia, PA       2:25.76   2 
 31   406 Nadeau, Jade        16 Quebec, QC             2:27.19   2 
 --   771 Beaubien, Madeline  16 Wellington, FL             DNS   2 
 --  2864 Sullivan, Grace     15 Charlotte, NC              DNS   1 
 --  2853 Goertzen, Brenley   15 Woodbury, MN               DNS   1 
 --  1060 Maurais, Rita       16 Hopedale, MA               DNS   2 
 --  3350 Howard, Jillian     17 Weston, MA                 DNS   2 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:39.40  3/14/2014   Julia Heymach, Manvel, TX                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3128 Mulhern, Emily      15 Ijamsville, MD        10:45.56   2 
  2  3369 Munks, Katie        16 Chester, NC           10:54.36   2 
  3  2550 Garcia, Kristen     18 Sedro Wolley, WA      10:56.09   2 
  4  2271 Long, Abigail       17 Wrentham, MA          10:56.42   2 
  5   469 Kostarellis, Annam  17 Rochester, NY         10:57.70   2 
  6  2836 Barrott, Lexa       16 Northville, MI        10:58.20   2 
  7  2695 Toczko, Maggie      16 Tunkhannock, PA       11:00.44   2 
  8  2642 Hebert, Kaitlyn     15 South Glastonbury,    11:00.45   1 
  9  1977 Sansing, Morgan     16 Derry, NH             11:04.08   2 
 10   416 Lampard, Caroline   16 Toronto, ON           11:04.27   1 
 11  2366 Rentschler, Abby    15 Saline, MI            11:05.36   1 
 12  3339 Beston, Rachel      16 Newark, DE            11:08.23   2 
 13  2365 Larson, Jessi       18 Saline, MI            11:10.07   1 
 14   576 Rome, Ally          16 Dallas, PA            11:14.05   2 
 15   858 Wentworth, Rachel   16 Sugarcreek, OH        11:14.85   1 
 16  1776 Costantino, Elizab  15 Hingham, MA           11:15.12   1 
 17  2933 Cooper, Alexandra   15 Henrietta, NY         11:15.25   2 
 18  3167 Morris, Allie       15 Walpole, MA           11:16.21   1 
 19  2804 Kaplan, Emily       15 Potomac, MD           11:17.28   2 
 20  1721 Nunnery, Bethany    16 North Kingstown, RI   11:18.41   2 
 21  3338 Watson, Ruby        17 Bellingham, WA        11:20.19   2 
 22  2367 Walter, Gillian     16 Saline, MI            11:20.24   1 
 23   369 Ebihara, Sophie     16 Raleigh, NC           11:21.14   1 
 24   647 Regg-Wajid, Aaliya  16 Bronx, NY             11:21.92   2 
 25  2831 Johnson, Bailey     15 Grandville, MI        11:21.93   1 
 26  3229 King, Alexa         17 Waxhaw, NC            11:22.60   1 
 27  3314 Freix, Sara         16 Chantilly, VA         11:23.46   1 
 28  2952 Champagne, Margare  16 Plattsburgh, NY       11:23.76   1 
 29  2011 Fuller, Brittany    15 Port Jervis, NY       11:31.33   1 
 30  2837 Eckenroth, Cayla    17 Novi, MI              11:49.55   1 
 --   417 Raftis, Kylee       17 Toronto, ON                DNS   1 
 --  2864 Sullivan, Grace     15 Charlotte, NC              DNS   2 
 --   645 Swenson, Mason      16 Phoenix, AZ                DNS   1 
 --   185 Perez, Elizabeth    16 Bayside, NY                DNS   2 
 --  2889 McLaughlin, Erin    15 Califon, NJ                DNS   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   684 Robinson, Kaylah    17 Oakland, CA               8.73q  1 
  2  3464 Langley-Walker, Ma  18 Cheltenham, PA            8.87q  2 
  3  2673 Woodley, Alexis     16 Chesapeake, VA            8.92q  3  8.914
  3  1945 Onuoha, Uchechi     15 Yardley, PA               8.92q  1  8.917
  5  1778 DiMare, Isabella    15 Hingham, MA               8.93q  2  8.917
  6  1093 Jackson, Cathy      16 Raleigh, NC               8.94q  3 
  7  1591 Holloway, Brianna   16 Detroit, MI               8.99q  3  8.982
  8  1374 Ike, Chibu          15 Linden, NJ                8.99q  5  8.988
  9   122 Lowe, India         15 Mechanicsville, VA        9.01   2 
 10   470 Salmon, Paula       17 Brooklyn, NY              9.03   3  9.029
 11  2840 Thomas, Michaiah    17 Oxford, MI                9.03   2  9.021
 12  2796 Correia, Leondra    16 Gaithersburg, MD          9.04   1 
 13  1830 Awuruonye, Amaka    15 Charlotte, NC             9.08   3  9.073
 14  1179 Pitchford, Mallory  16 Midlothian, VA            9.09   4  9.075
 15  3312 McCallum, I'Jaz     15 Baltimore, MD             9.09   5 
 16  2791 Pyles, Cierra       18 Clarksburg, MD            9.10   4  9.096
 17  2052 Myers, Sophia       18 Bellerose, NY             9.10   5  9.094
 18  3191 Rashid, Zakiya      15 Suffolk, VA               9.12   5 
 19  2400 Yeboah-Kodi, Alyss  17 South Huntington, N       9.14   5 
 20  3257 Bowden, Hannah      15 Springfield, VA           9.16   2 
 21  3346 Curtis, Gabby       16 New Haven, CT             9.18   2 
 22  2074 Brzozowski, Kather  15 Franklin Lakes, NJ        9.18   1 
 23  2801 Summerville, Renee  15 MD, MD                    9.21   1 
 24   518 Williams, Sydney    17 Waldorf, MD               9.22   4 
 25   135 Stevenson, Deja     16 Baltimore, MD             9.31   1 
 26   353 Owens, Jaleah       15 Burnt Hills, NY           9.34   3 
 27  2838 Rodriguez, Lauren   15 Novi, MI                  9.36   4  9.354
 28  1147 Cooper, Saborrah    15 Newark, NJ                9.36   4  9.356
 29  1444 Scott, Jonniece     15 Midlothian, VA            9.49   4 
 30  1635 Hale, Nateja        15 Winston Salem, NC         9.56   1 
 31  1593 Latta-Thompson, Ka  15 Southfield, MI            9.62   3 
 32  1449 Pryor, Shalaya      17 Midlothian, VA            9.78   5 
 33  2890 Edwards, Ashley     15 Columbus, NJ             10.13   3 
 34  3121 Whitestone, Madele  16 Toronto, ON              10.66   5 
 35   959 Ray, Tori           15 Hampton, VA              11.10   4 
 --  3039 Cameron, Ashley     15 houston, TX                 FS   2 
 --  1195 Sanders, Dasia      15 Wake Forest, NC            DNS   4 
 --  2904 Livingston, Tia     16 Piscataway, NJ             DNS   5 
 --  3313 Collier, Brielle    17 Westerville, OH            DNS   1 
 --   889 Barrow, Lisa-Anne   15 Hyattsville, MD            DNS   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   684 Robinson, Kaylah    17 Oakland, CA               8.69  
  2  1945 Onuoha, Uchechi     15 Yardley, PA               8.76  
  3  2673 Woodley, Alexis     16 Chesapeake, VA            8.84  
  4  1778 DiMare, Isabella    15 Hingham, MA               8.89  
  5  1093 Jackson, Cathy      16 Raleigh, NC               8.93  
  6  1591 Holloway, Brianna   16 Detroit, MI               8.94  
  7  1374 Ike, Chibu          15 Linden, NJ                8.99  
  8  3464 Langley-Walker, Ma  18 Cheltenham, PA            9.13  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 1:40.49  3/14/2014   Oak Park, Oak Park, MI                    
                         A Jefferson, C Taylor, B Holloway, T McKelvy      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:40.75   6 
     1) 1595 McKelvy, Tamea 17          2) 1591 Holloway, Brianna 16      
     3) 1598 Taylor, Carlita 17         4) 1592 Jefferson, Anna 16        
  2 Grassfield Tc-Va                                    1:42.59   5 
     1) 902 Blount, Kori-Madisyn 17     2) 905 Ghee, Lauryn 17            
     3) 901 Bines, Akoya 18             4) 906 Hayes, Felecia 17          
  3 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:42.60   1 
     1) 732 Pless, Aziah 16             2) 734 Robinson, Jasmine 15       
     3) 728 Johnson, Malana 17          4) 737 Simmons, Jacqueline 17     
  4 Falcon Tc-Va                                        1:42.64   5 
     1) 767 Tucker, Jessica 18          2) 759 Adams, Kyra 15             
     3) 762 Esprit, Lauren 16           4) 760 Cade, Delaney 15           
  5 Speedcity Tc-Ca                                     1:42.70   6 
     1) 2348 Miles, Kenyla 17           2) 2356 Smith, Zhane 17           
     3) 2342 Atkins, Kennedi 17         4) 2343 Augustine, Ariyonna 18    
  6 Hope Tc-Ri                                          1:42.76   6 
     1) 1057 Hack, Isis 16              2) 1056 Burgess, Chevell 16       
     3) 1058 Jackson, Whitney 15        4) 1059 McIntosh, Quashira 15     
  7 War Tc-Va                                           1:43.26   5 
     1) 3181 James, Candice 15          2) 3179 Goulett, Dajae' 16        
     3) 3174 Carter, Kori 19            4) 3171 Anderson, Trinity 18      
  8 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir                           1:43.78   1 
     1) 2315 Osley, Desirae 16          2) 2313 McDonald, Rochell 15      
     3) 2316 Thomas, Zyjira 15          4) 2314 McMillan, Aspen 15        
  9 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:43.99   2 
     1) 3101 Scott, Tyler 18            2) 3079 Cooper, Asiah 18          
     3) 3082 Gardner, Taylor 17         4) 3078 Chadwick, Amaya 18        
 10 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  1:44.06   5 
     1) 1680 Morgan, Olivia 18          2) 1678 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 16
     3) 1677 Diaz, Diana 18             4) 1676 Darius, Rachel 18         
 11 Sstc-Md                                             1:44.69   2 
     1) 2389 Woods, Tiffany 15          2) 2388 Woods, Lauren 15          
     3) 2386 Hierholzer, Molly 15       4) 2387 Moran, Alyssa 16          
 12 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:44.70   6 
     1) 796 Oneal, Pharist 17           2) 785 Daley, Collese 17          
     3) 792 James, Deandra 16           4) 799 Williams, Alexus 15        
 13 Pro Speed Tc-Md                                     1:44.81   3 
     1) 2031 Ellerby, Erykah 16         2) 2034 Miller, Jada 16           
     3) 2035 Moore, Destiny 15          4) 2033 Hawkins, Capria 17        
 14 Track 7-5-7-Va                                      1:44.97   4 
     1) 2672 Ward, Destiny 17           2) 2665 Askew, Takiara 15         
     3) 2673 Woodley, Alexis 16         4) 2668 Jones, Brenna 16          
 15 Manchester Tc-Va                                    1:45.00   6 
     1) 1437 Burt, Kaylah 16            2) 1446 Wynter, Hanna 18          
     3) 1444 Scott, Jonniece 15         4) 1442 Morris, Sidra 15          
 16 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir                           1:45.03   3 
     1) 2659 Osborne, Emma 17           2) 2657 Kohaut, Jackie 17         
     3) 2658 Novo, Victoria 15          4) 2660 Piron, Claudia 17         
 17 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       1:45.35   3 
     1) 2486 Theodore, Terisha 15       2) 2477 Greenbaum, Kyra 17        
     3) 2480 Liporace, Renee 15         4) 2475 Becker, Nicole 16         
 18 Christopher Columbus Tc-N                           1:45.37   4 
     1) 464 Core, Dylann 18             2) 466 Jackson, Dominique 18      
     3) 467 Robinson, Jhanelle 15       4) 465 Dingha, Daiana 15          
 19 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             1:45.47   4 
     1) 1198 Whitehead, Kellsie 16      2) 1195 Sanders, Dasia 15         
     3) 3503 Grier, Taylor 18           4) 1191 Medley, Leona 16          
 20 Olympic Tc-Nc                                       1:45.62   2 
     1) 1831 Hooper, Alexis 15          2) 1833 Strong, Blake 18          
     3) 1832 Pighet, Maya 18            4) 1830 Awuruonye, Amaka 15       
 21 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:45.65   4  1:45.644
     1) 331 Washington, Charlonda 17    2) 330 Torres, Kleo 16            
     3) 332 Weatherwax, Sage 18         4) 327 Macon, Asya 16             
 22 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                 1:45.65   2  1:45.649
     1) 594 Riley, Niema 15             2) 590 Chiaravalle, Bridget 17    
     3) 595 Sarkisian, Leah 18          4) 593 Porcenat, Saintphanie 16   
 23 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:45.79   4 
     1) 257 Cavalier, Adia 17           2) 256 Brown, Cheyenne 17         
     3) 260 Mills, Andrea 17            4) 255 Belvit, Erica 16           
 24 Neptune Tc-Nj                                       1:45.97   6 
     1) 1660 Solomon, Chanel 16         2) 1659 Holland, Trinity 17       
     3) 1658 Gordon, Phyllis 15         4) 1662 Wesley, Qadirah 16        
 25 War Tc-Va  'B'                                      1:46.89   3 
     1) 3178 Gipson, Indya 18           2) 3194 Scott-Mckoy, Tre'Breh 19  
     3) 3177 Foster, Karah 17           4) 3173 Bynum, Monae 16           
 26 M-City Speed-NY                                     1:46.97   4 
     1) 1492 Zollner, Keyana 16         2) 1490 Oatman, Bria 18           
     3) 3512 Brown, Taniya 16           4) 1491 Williams, Rochelle 15     
 27 Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                  1:47.07   3 
     1) 786 Hicks, Dyonne 16            2) 798 White, Hannah 16           
     3) 788 Hinson, Ryley 17            4) 791 Ike, Oluchi 16             
 28 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    1:47.11   2 
     1) 2495 Luton, Tiana 16            2) 2496 McCrossan, Camryn 17      
     3) 2501 Roberson, Rachel 15        4) 2504 Ware, Terionna 15         
 29 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                 1:47.14   5 
     1) 245 Thompson, Christal 16       2) 241 Harris, Briana 18          
     3) 238 Barnes, Adrienne 16         4) 247 Whyte, Khalia 18           
 30 Mustang Tc-Nc                                       1:47.27   3 
     1) 1638 Mumford, Ila 15            2) 1631 Bowman, Jahnae 16         
     3) 1634 Davis, Kimani 17           4) 1633 Cannon, Shanone 17        
 31 Holmdel Tc-Nj                                       1:47.41   2 
     1) 1036 Moryto, Samantha 17        2) 1037 Yonclas, Keira 16         
     3) 1034 Desario, Anna 17           4) 1035 Lee, Hannah 16            
 32 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                      1:47.54   1 
     1) 1468 Zhou, Alicia 16            2) 1465 Khizir, Labeeqa 16        
     3) 1466 Ryan, Tara 15              4) 1467 Spano, Danielle 17        
 33 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            1:48.01   1 
     1) 877 McKoy, Teasha 18            2) 871 Barrett, Taryn 18          
     3) 878 Milbourne, Taryn 15         4) 876 McKoy, Portia 18           
 -- Andover Tc-Ma                                           DNF   1 
     1) 56 Ameen, Hanna 15              2) 63 Gencorelli, Michelle 15     
     3) 65 Kobelski, Lizzie 16          4) 66 Lawrence, Miranda 17        
 -- Kingsway Tc-Nj                                          DNS   5 
     1) 1253 Cooper, Thaila 15          2) 1259 Waller, Arianna 15        
     3) 3502 Palmer, Najiyah 18         4) 1257 Heineman, Jaclyn 15       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                            
                         L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 5 Star- Maryland                                    3:55.32   6 
     1) 3 Jones, Kaela 15               2) 2 Hines, Abagail 16            
     3) 5 Sam, Martha 15                4) 4 Moore, Sarah 15              
  2 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             3:58.41   2 
     1) 1198 Whitehead, Kellsie 16      2) 1197 Ward, Je'May 15           
     3) 1195 Sanders, Dasia 15          4) 1191 Medley, Leona 16          
  3 Geneva Tc-Oh                                        3:58.88   6 
     1) 867 Deering, Emily 15           2) 865 Arndt, Summer 16           
     3) 868 Marrison, Dareion 17        4) 866 Aveni, Brittany 16         
  4 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                             3:59.54   5 
     1) 146 Beard, Lamia 17             2) 148 Holbrook, Madeline 15      
     3) 147 Carte, Kyla 16              4) 149 Lee, Shannon 17            
  5 Pro Speed Tc-Md                                     3:59.82   6 
     1) 2030 Alabi, Yinka 15            2) 2038 Sharp, Aliya 15           
     3) 2036 Moseley, Ciarra 15         4) 2037 Richardson, Alexandra 18  
  6 Saint-Laurent Select-QC                             3:59.85   5 
     1) 2226 Savoury, Jorden 17         2) 2224 Frantz, Kirsten 16        
     3) 2228 Toussaint-Levesque, Savann 4) 2223 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade 15  
  7 Imp Nation-NC                                       4:00.16   6 
     1) 1122 Rowell, Desirae 15         2) 1115 Brown, Julia 15           
     3) 1119 Ngwe, Susie 17             4) 1118 Hoffert, Sarah 15         
  8 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       4:01.71   2 
     1) 327 Macon, Asya 16              2) 330 Torres, Kleo 16            
     3) 328 Roberson, Eboni 17          4) 326 Hardwick, Saidah 17        
  9 Assumption Tc-Ia                                    4:01.77   4 
     1) 113 King, Mallory 16            2) 114 Ripslinger, Joy 17         
     3) 115 Rohlf, Christine 15         4) 112 Carroll, Clare 15          
 10 Western Branch Tc-Va                                4:02.80   5 
     1) 3276 Eley, Crystal 15           2) 3282 Massie, Nina 16           
     3) 3273 Brown, Devonya 17          4) 3289 Smalls, Martina 17        
 11 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                              4:03.23   3 
     1) 1863 Menyhart, Rosie 15         2) 1862 Acosta, Maria 16          
     3) 1865 Sutton, Faith 17           4) 1866 Trott, Alexis 16          
 12 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        4:03.89   1 
     1) 2066 Atilola, Abisola 17        2) 2070 Peterson, Alana 15        
     3) 2069 Edwards, Assata 16         4) 2068 Docteur, Chasity 16       
 13 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    4:04.72   3 
     1) 2491 Calloway, Bella 17         2) 2500 Peterman, Sam 17          
     3) 2501 Roberson, Rachel 15        4) 2504 Ware, Terionna 15         
 14 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               4:04.78   4 
     1) 227 Fowlkes, Leah 16            2) 228 Grimes, Taylor 18          
     3) 225 Bowie, Sydney 18            4) 226 Dantzler, Jasmine 18       
 15 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               4:04.80   5 
     1) 728 Johnson, Malana 17          2) 732 Pless, Aziah 16            
     3) 734 Robinson, Jasmine 15        4) 722 Caruth, Chalys 17          
 16 War Tc-Va                                           4:04.94   5 
     1) 3171 Anderson, Trinity 18       2) 3182 James, Courtney 15        
     3) 3174 Carter, Kori 19            4) 3195 Shinard, Vera 15          
 17 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir                           4:05.07   2 
     1) 2659 Osborne, Emma 17           2) 2661 Veloso, Karina 15         
     3) 2657 Kohaut, Jackie 17          4) 2660 Piron, Claudia 17         
 18 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      4:05.08   3 
     1) 2645 Wiley, Morocca 17          2) 2641 Hastings, Kat 16          
     3) 2640 Glaser, Sabrina 16         4) 2639 Cosentino, Mara 16        
 19 Lady Tigers-DC                                      4:05.21   3 
     1) 1281 Dean, Jordan 17            2) 1279 Collins, Druex 15         
     3) 1280 Cunningham, Lindsay 15     4) 1278 Amis, Asia 16             
 20 Newtown Athletics Shoe TC                           4:05.27   4 
     1) 1698 Hollister, Michaela 15     2) 1697 Hill, Isabella 17         
     3) 1699 Jolibois, Kaela 18         4) 1696 Durnin, Erin 15           
 21 Ramapo Tc-Nj                                        4:05.34   6 
     1) 2078 Racano, Erin 16            2) 2077 McKenna, Ashlyn 16        
     3) 2073 Adams, Abby 16             4) 2075 Brzozowski, Lauren 15     
 22 Young Women's Leadership                            4:05.48   2 
     1) 3462 Fullwood, Chazmin 15       2) 3460 Bryan, Lakeisha 17        
     3) 3459 Alexander, Ikeiya 15       4) 3461 Dumpson, Mya 17           
 23 St. John's College Tc-Dc                            4:05.66   5 
     1) 2434 Sabbakhan, Sahna 16        2) 2422 Ebb, Kasey 18             
     3) 2435 Williams, Aliya 18         4) 2426 Graves, Jasmine 15        
 24 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                 4:06.22   3 
     1) 596 Turk, Olivia 18             2) 592 Llanos, Abigail 15         
     3) 591 Collado, Gabriela 15        4) 595 Sarkisian, Leah 18         
 25 Batavia Tc-Ny-Girls                                 4:06.74   1 
     1) 141 Dispenza, Marissa 15        2) 142 Franklin, Kiaya 18         
     3) 143 Zickl, Claire 18            4) 140 Canale, Rebecca 15         
 26 Fox Lane Tc-Ny                                      4:07.14   1 
     1) 826 Warren, Seneca 16           2) 823 Culhane, Carmela 17        
     3) 824 Martinez, Vicky 16          4) 825 Moky, Alison 16            
 27 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           4:07.24   1 
     1) 1603 Hamilton, Kayla 16         2) 1602 Craig, Cecilia 16         
     3) 1604 Hrabinski, Katrina 15      4) 1601 Arnold, Caroline 16       
 28 Wyomissing Tc-Pa                                    4:09.20   3 
     1) 3437 Magrane, Kaitlyn 15        2) 3436 Kuhn, Cassidy 16          
     3) 3435 Green, Caroline 17         4) 3438 Ponton, Trinity 17        
 29 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                 4:10.34   2 
     1) 245 Thompson, Christal 16       2) 240 Feurtado, Erika 17         
     3) 241 Harris, Briana 18           4) 246 Thybulle, Zhaneia 18       
 30 Flowers Tc-Md                                       4:10.45   4 
     1) 785 Daley, Collese 17           2) 782 Baynes, Alexis 15          
     3) 796 Oneal, Pharist 17           4) 798 White, Hannah 16           
 31 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                             4:10.91   4 
     1) 391 Bowers, Luana 15            2) 392 Carby, Amanda 15           
     3) 395 Mota, Rebecca 15            4) 390 Anderson, Leah 17          
 32 Eastport South Manor Tc-N                           4:15.22   2 
     1) 702 Shore, Cassandra            2) 701 Shine, Kristen             
     3) 703 McClay, Taylor 17           4) 700 Castoro, Brittany 15       
 -- Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                         DQ   4  interference 3rd leg
     1) 3420 Martinez, Olivia 15        2) 3418 Gasser, Brittany 15       
     3) 3419 Marine, Elisanett 17       4) 3422 Odukale, Temi 15          
 -- Hope Tc-Ri                                              DNS   6 
     1) 1057 Hack, Isis 16              2) 1056 Burgess, Chevell 16       
     3) 1058 Jackson, Whitney 15        4) 1059 McIntosh, Quashira 15     
 -- Riverdale Baptist Hs-Md                                 SCR     
     1) 2150 Johnson, Sydney 17         2) 2148 Johnson, Ayanna 17        
     3) 2155 Tucker, Kayla 15           4) 2158 Woods, Taylor 16          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:22.78  3/11/2011   Hillhose HS, New Haven, CT                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDonogh School Tc-Md                               9:15.96M  2 
     1) 1486 Seybold, Maggie 15         2) 1476 Burgess, Jordan 16        
     3) 1484 Noullet, Noemi 15          4) 1477 Glossinger, Allison 15    
  2 Speedcity Tc-Ca                                     9:28.26   1 
     1) 2347 Jones, Lauryn 16           2) 2354 Rosales, Brenda 17        
     3) 2355 Scott, Danielle 17         4) 2357 Tanaka, Melissa 17        
  3 North Shore Rc-Ny                                   9:29.69   1 
     1) 1746 Nadel, Stacie 15           2) 1744 Bazan, Stephanie 16       
     3) 1747 Nerud, Morgan 16           4) 1750 Welch, Cailey 19          
  4 Weston Tc-Ct                                        9:31.11   2 
     1) 3334 Werner, Nicole 17          2) 3326 Fellowes, Mimi 17         
     3) 3333 Watson, Olivia 15          4) 3332 Toth, Rhemi 16            
  5 Brooklyn Tech Tc-Ny                                 9:31.38   1 
     1) 298 Carroll, Megan 15           2) 299 Johnson, Tori 16           
     3) 300 Ojeni, Ejiro 15             4) 301 Russo, Ria 16              
  6 Spirit of Pre-MI-Girls                              9:34.90   2 
     1) 2366 Rentschler, Abby 15        2) 2363 Cummings, Emma 19         
     3) 2367 Walter, Gillian 16         4) 2364 Cummings, Hannah 16       
  7 Saint-Laurent Select-QC                             9:37.06   1 
     1) 2222 Bedard, Lara 16            2) 2229 Villeneuve, Chloe 15      
     3) 2225 Laricheliere-Banken, Jeann 4) 2224 Frantz, Kirsten 16        
  8 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                    9:37.44   2 
     1) 2119 Jasminski, Katherine 17    2) 2121 Mercorella, Hannah 15     
     3) 2120 Kelley, Ava 17             4) 2118 Hergenrother, Julia 18    
  9 Huntsville Tc-Al                                    9:37.56   1 
     1) 1091 Weitenbeck, Abbey 19       2) 1090 Sharp, Gillianne 16       
     3) 1092 Wiggins, Hannah 15         4) 1089 Mohan, Sarah 15           
 10 Tewksbury Tc-Ma                                     9:39.24   2 
     1) 2554 Sessa, Rachel 18           2) 2551 Berglund, Carina 15       
     3) 2552 Polimeno, Lauren 17        4) 2553 Sessa, Emily 17           
 11 Bucks County Rc-Pa                                  9:40.38   2 
     1) 318 Huuki, Elizabeth 16         2) 321 Moyer, Sommers 15          
     3) 320 Morris, Hannah 17           4) 319 Morris, Elizabeth 15       
 12 Wilson Tc-Pa                                        9:43.13   1 
     1) 3371 Audi, Gabrielle 16         2) 3375 Gagliardi, Britton 15     
     3) 3373 Den Otter, Anne 15         4) 3372 Chtourou, Amina 16        
 13 Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls                                 9:44.25   2 
     1) 508 Pellegrini, Carolyn 16      2) 500 Chambers, Amanda 17        
     3) 503 Kerin, Shannen 16           4) 504 O'Brien, Marilyn 18        
 14 Littleton Tc-Ma                                     9:44.38   1 
     1) 1382 Smith, Jennifer 15         2) 1379 Hartzel, Emma 18          
     3) 1380 Heitmeyer, Sarah 15        4) 1381 Johnston, Alana 16        
 15 Andover Tc-Ma                                       9:55.13   2 
     1) 75 Rothmann, Emily 16           2) 73 O'Hara, Grace 18            
     3) 71 Mullins, Colleen 16          4) 74 Rothman, Sarah 15           
 16 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                10:01.09   2 
     1) 1293 Ferguson, Daly 15          2) 1302 Tippet, Maddie 17         
     3) 1295 McAvoy, Madeline 18        4) 1290 Daniels, Sarah 18         
 17 Old Tappan Tc-Nj                                   10:09.32   1 
     1) 1829 Ubl, Caitlyn 15            2) 1828 Scrivanich, Mary 18       
     3) 1827 O'Sullivan, Caroline 18    4) 1826 Brunet, Courtney 16       
 18 Harborfields Tc-Ny                                 10:18.39   2 
     1) 963 Larkin, Elizabeth 17        2) 960 Gaye, Kerry 15             
     3) 962 Grossman, Jamie 15          4) 961 Greaves, Melissa 16        
 19 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                              10:37.87   1 
     1) 3136 Orr, Sydney 17             2) 3137 O'Sullivan, Kelly 15      
     3) 3138 Rode, Colleen 18           4) 3135 LaMarca, Marisa 17        
 -- Set Goals Not Limits, Llc                               DNF   1 
     1) 2266 Smith, Sydney 16           2) 2265 Smith, Shelby 16          
     3) 2261 Folio, Samantha 17         4) 2264 Mercaldo, Natalie 16      
 -- Kinetic Rc-Ny                                           DNS   1 
     1) 1233 Mahoney, Amelia 17         2) 1236 Robens, Gabrielle 16      
     3) 1232 Los, Sija 17               4) 1238 Smith, Estela 15          
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA
                         J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Imp Nation-NC                                       4:08.10   4 
     1) 1122 Rowell, Desirae 15         2) 1119 Ngwe, Susie 17            
     3) 1118 Hoffert, Sarah 15          4) 1115 Brown, Julia 15           
  2 Atlee Tc-Va                                         4:11.35   4 
     1) 121 Harris, Syanni 17           2) 118 Carey, Zaliah 16           
     3) 122 Lowe, India 15              4) 117 Bavin, Chloe 15            
  3 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                             4:13.55   3 
     1) 391 Bowers, Luana 15            2) 392 Carby, Amanda 15           
     3) 395 Mota, Rebecca 15            4) 390 Anderson, Leah 17          
  4 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                      4:14.09   3 
     1) 1467 Spano, Danielle 17         2) 1465 Khizir, Labeeqa 16        
     3) 1466 Ryan, Tara 15              4) 1464 Bartelloni, Alexis 15     
  5 Hall Tc-Ct                                          4:14.35   1 
     1) 947 Dubay, Savannah 15          2) 946 Cho, Cammie 17             
     3) 948 Hess, Claudia 16            4) 945 Chavey, Helen 15           
  6 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                4:16.28   3 
     1) 3084 Gibbs, Janelle 15          2) 3087 Henry, Bria 15            
     3) 3090 Lamadieu, Cassandra 17     4) 3102 Sullivan, Caroline 17     
  7 Berlin Tc-Ct                                        4:16.77   2 
     1) 193 Budney, Taylor 16           2) 196 Reimer, Vanessa 17         
     3) 195 Madeia, Kristen 15          4) 194 Diccio, Jodi 16            
  8 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           4:17.69   4 
     1) 1605 Lloyd, Jordan 15           2) 1603 Hamilton, Kayla 16        
     3) 1602 Craig, Cecilia 16          4) 1604 Hrabinski, Katrina 15     
  9 Amherst Tc-Ma-Girls                                 4:18.98   1 
     1) 41 Brown, Kanya 15              2) 43 Fernandes, Valdimira 15     
     3) 42 Christie, Ariel 16           4) 40 Brissette, Juliana 15       
 10 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             4:19.30   4 
     1) 1195 Sanders, Dasia 15          2) 1197 Ward, Je'May 15           
     3) 1198 Whitehead, Kellsie 16      4) 1189 Delfino, Angela 16        
 11 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               4:19.76   1 
     1) 233 Minor, Sydnee 16            2) 228 Grimes, Taylor 18          
     3) 227 Fowlkes, Leah 16            4) 224 Bowie, Samantha 15         
 12 Andover Tc-Ma                                       4:19.92   2 
     1) 56 Ameen, Hanna 15              2) 63 Gencorelli, Michelle 15     
     3) 78 Torres, Julia 15             4) 74 Rothman, Sarah 15           
 13 Seneca Tc-Nj                                        4:20.84   3 
     1) 2252 Derkas, Samantha 18        2) 2251 Chant, Madison 15         
     3) 2253 Heinemann, Grayce 18       4) 2254 Martin, Kayla 17          
 14 Chantilly Tc-Va                                     4:22.11   2 
     1) 421 Brennan, Danielle 17        2) 420 Bacon, Cecelia 18          
     3) 422 Davidson, Colleen 15        4) 424 Lull, Hannah 15            
 15 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                 4:23.64   4 
     1) 1291 Davidson, Skyla 17         2) 1287 Brown, Arielle 16         
     3) 1301 Speranzo, Julia 16         4) 1298 Riley, Sarah 15           
 16 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  4:25.51   2 
     1) 3301 de Souza, Danyel 15        2) 3311 Williams, Allison 17      
     3) 3302 Eastwood, Lindsey 18       4) 3299 Belk, Brantley 15         
 17 Western Branch Tc-Va                                4:27.73   4 
     1) 3289 Smalls, Martina 17         2) 3286 Rodgers, Kiana 15         
     3) 3282 Massie, Nina 16            4) 3295 Torres, Destiny 17        
 -- Tenafly Tc-Nj                                           DNS   3 
     1) 2544 Del Gizzo, Lexi 17         2) 2543 Brocco, Jacqueline 16     
     3) 2548 Shaner, Nikki 16           4) 2549 Sujak, Samira 15          
 -- Holy Trinity Tc-Ny                                      DNS   1 
     1) 1049 St. John, Victoria 16      2) 1041 Burrell, Aries 17         
     3) 1047 Peragine, Kim 17           4) 1040 Buckley, Sarah 17         
 
Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4-10.5, 5-0.5,5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5,
 5-10.5, 6-0.5, 6-2,
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/8/2013    Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA           
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2183 Livingston, Kenya   18 Mint Hill, NC            1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.71 1.72 1.73 
        O   XO    O    O   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  2  2969 Kelly, Keira        16 Westhampton Beach,       1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2  2495 Luton, Tiana        16 Amherst, NY              1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3473 Kravitsky, Katie    16 Dallas, PA               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1513 Urycki, Gillian     16 Metamora, IL            J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  2368 Becker, Grace       15 Mechanicsville, PA      J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  2454 Van dorsten, Bridg  15 Westport, CT             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  2581 Taylor, Thianna     16 Pickering, ON            1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7  3433 Stackhouse, Haley   15 Exeter, PA               1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7   463 Burnsmoore, Saida   15 Bronx, NY                1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11  2108 Creedon, Jessica    17 Basking Ridge, NJ       J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11  2369 Reiche, Madeline    15 Doylestown, PA          J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13  1434 Lodge, Elizabeth    17 Manchester, CT          J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14   170 Krafian, Anoush     18 Belmont, MA             J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15  1461 Briggs, Mara        15 Marion, VA              J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15  2234 Breasseale, Rachel  15 Whispering Pines, N     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 17  2953 Devine, Neve        15 Port Washington, NY      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 17   278 Criscione, Jaynie   15 Brewster, NY             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 17   860 Sutton, Taylor      18 Garner, NC               1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 20  2733 Atluru, Sonia       16 North Haven, CT         J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20  2517 Kelley, Meaghan     17 Fiskdale, MA            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 22  1837 Hayes, Gabrielle    17 Manassas, VA            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23  3351 Thompson, Samantha  16 Hingham, MA             J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23  1830 Awuruonye, Amaka    15 Charlotte, NC           J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23  1783 Steeves, Katherine  16 Hingham, MA             J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 26  1069 O'Connor, Jaymie    16 Chateauguay, QC         J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 27   326 Hardwick, Saidah    17 Raleigh, NC              1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   997 Jeffery, Dymier     17 Richmond, VA                NH            
     1.49 1.54 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  3391 Blamahsah, Cecelia  15 Windsor, CT                 NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 --  3472 Martin, Jessica     16 Smithtown, NY              DNS            
     1.49 
      DNS 
 
Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 9:30am; Flight 2 at 12:00pm
 Progression:  10-1.25, 10-7, 11-1, 11-7, 12-0.75, 12-4.75,
 12-8.75, 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.5, 14-3.5
        Meet: M 12-04  3/9/2012    Hannah Meador, Fluvanna Cty,Palm,VA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1327 Kemp, Landon        17 Greenville, MI           3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1329 LeRoux, Gabriella   17 Fruitport, MI           J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1164 Rice, Frances       15 Jacksonville, FL         3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  2065 Ward, Chesney       16 Greensboro, NC          J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1128 Muschiatti, Kelly   16 Wilmington, DE           3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   490 Lovett, Betsy       16 Clinton, IL              3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   205 Stuchell, Avery     16 Crossroads, TX           3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1471 Macco, Nicole       15 Aberdeen, NJ             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  2566 Dannenbaum, Julia   17 Summit, NJ              J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10  1970 Hall, Eboni         15 Pickerington, OH        J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 11  2007 Rymarzow, Katlyn    15 Sparta, NJ              J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12  3147 Shank, Kennedy      15 Dillsburg, PA           J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12  1163 Harper, Zoe         15 Jacksonville, FL        J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12  2825 Staley, Kasey       17 Farwell, MI             J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15  3142 Boliek, Hannah      15 Camp Hill, PA           J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16  3143 Hess, Jordan        15 Camp Hill, PA           J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17  3123 Tewksbury, Kathryn  16 Ann Arbor, MI            3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17   699 Gumbrecht, Greer    16 Easton, PA               3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17  1872 Goss, Skyler        16 Westborough, MA          3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 17  1326 Emery, Hannah       15 Nashville, MI            3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 21  3037 Smith, Lauren       16 Fredericksburg, TX      J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 22  3148 Silva, Megan        16 Camp Hill, PA           J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 22  1948 Franco, Dominique   16 Richboro, PA            J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 22  2824 Tessmer, Dana       15 Dexter, MI              J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 22  3002 Fry, Megan          15 State College, PA       J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26  3151 Burner, Lucianne    16 Moscow, PA              J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 26  1134 Bauer, Emma         15 South Lyon, MI          J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 28  2216 Ciulla, Kerstyn     16 farmingville, NY        J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 28  1184 Taylor, Emily       15 Huntington, NY          J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 28  3144 Howell, Alex        15 Camp Hill, PA           J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 31  1711 Ogorek, Nikki       17 Bloomington, IL         J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 32  2962 Manly, Kalli        16 Scotia, NY               3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 32  2003 San Miguel, Sofia   15 Cary, NC                 3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 34  2866 Creed, Savannah     15 Coats, NC               J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO    O  XXX 
 35  3352 Kowalski, Cassandr  15 Cornelius, NC           J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
       XO  XXX 
 35  2946 Kaplan, Samantha    16 New Paltz, NY           J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 35   568 Bennett, Ellie      15 Mountain Top, PA        J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 35  2687 Wilson, Cassandra   17 Downs, IL               J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 39   529 McNelis, Amanda     17 Commack, NY             J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 40  1871 Kelly, Nicole       15 Billerica, MA           J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --   202 DeMaria, Tedi       16 Delmar, NY                  NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --  1825 Bilali, Lauren      15 Old Tappan, NJ              NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --   852 Nelson, Alexis      15 Waddy, KY                   NH            
     3.08 3.23 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  3030 Shue, Kendahl       16 Boerne, TX                  NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --  3038 Mallet, Emily       16 Helotes, TX                 NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --  2896 Anderson, Sabrina   15 Hopewell, NJ               DNS            
 --   612 Scelzi, Adeline     15 Glen Allen, VA             DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19-02  3/11/2011   Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Marietta,GA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2663 Lovan, Lexus        15 Urbandale, IA            5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.68m  FOUL  5.61m  5.41m  5.76m  5.76m
  2  2877 Beal, K'Lynn        15 Raleigh, NC              5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  5.66m  5.53m  5.12m  5.46m  5.60m
  3  2512 Freeman, SaraKaye   15 Bronx, NY                5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.28m  5.52m  5.62m  5.53m  5.59m
  4  2560 Gray, Mackenzie     15 Andover, MA              5.59m   18-04.25 
      FOUL  5.45m  5.37m  FOUL  5.52m  5.59m
  5   770 Atherley, Michelle  15 Royal Palm Beach, F      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.35m  5.20m  5.50m  FOUL  5.30m  5.31m
  6  2582 Vernon, Brittany    15 Pickering, ON            5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  4.99m  5.26m  5.40m  5.10m  5.43m
  7   573 Scullin, Meaghan    16 Cumberland, RI           5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.29m  5.29m  5.40m  5.06m  5.32m  5.38m
  8  3464 Langley-Walker, Ma  18 Cheltenham, PA          J5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.12m  5.19m  5.40m  4.93m  5.02m  5.37m
  9  1069 O'Connor, Jaymie    16 Chateauguay, QC          5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.19m  FOUL  5.39m            
 10   408 Nyemeck, Ivana      17 Quebec, QC               5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  5.22m  5.36m            
 11  2799 Reese, Lillian      16 La Plata, MD            J5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.37m            
 12  2796 Correia, Leondra    16 Gaithersburg, MD         5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.26m  5.19m  5.35m            
 13  2495 Luton, Tiana        16 Amherst, NY             J5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  4.66m  4.89m            
 14  1010 Blair, Meagan       16 St Paul, MN              5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  4.71m  5.27m            
 15  1513 Urycki, Gillian     16 Metamora, IL             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  FOUL  5.20m            
 16  2662 Lovan, Jamaica      15 Urbandale, IA            5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  5.21m  5.16m            
 17  1638 Mumford, Ila        15 Rural Hall, NC          J5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  4.80m  4.95m            
 18  1168 Williams, Kayla     16 Madison, AL             J5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  5.25m  4.47m            
 19  2854 Weiss, Allyson      18 Woodbury, MN             5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  5.23m  FOUL            
 20    54 Couturier, Casey    16 Chesterfield, MI         5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  2988 Sexton, Hannah      17 Doylestown, PA           5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.95m  5.15m  5.13m            
 22  1715 Jones, Nailah       15 North Babylon, NY       J5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.12m  5.15m  FOUL            
 23  1126 Allen, Christina    16 Wilmington, DE          J5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.91m  5.04m  5.15m            
 24  2686 McMahon, Rachel     15 New York, NY            J5.15m   16-10.75 
      FOUL  5.01m  5.15m            
 25   888 Hargrove, Sade      15 Glen Allen, VA           5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  4.73m  5.02m            
 26  2888 Mitchell, Ariel     15 Burlington, NJ           5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27  1444 Scott, Jonniece     15 Midlothian, VA           5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.74m  4.86m  5.03m            
 28  2380 Reeves, Julia       16 Philadelphia, PA         4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.51m  4.92m  4.64m            
 29  3410 Reid, Deonica       15 Winston Salem, NC        4.91m   16-01.50 
      FOUL  4.58m  4.91m            
 30   774 Pannell, Khaya      15 Royal Palm Beach, F      4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  4.64m  FOUL            
 31  2666 Cheatham, Janelle   16 Chesapeake, VA           4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.39m  FOUL  4.87m            
 --  3088 Herran, Alana       15 Scotch Plains, NJ          DNS            
 --  1076 Cleary, Niki        15 Flemington, NJ             DNS            
 --  1331 Leonard, Jaelan     16 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS            
 --  1479 Hatcher, Lakin      15 Woodstock, MD              DNS            
 --  1217 Ballard, Madeline   16 Brentwood, TN              DNS            
 --  2806 Peace, Winona       15 Silver Spring, MD          DNS            
 --  1205 Schreib, Gabby      16 Albertson, NY              DNS            
 
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2580 Smith, Hannah-Kels  15 Pickering, ON           12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.62m  11.37m  11.50m  FOUL  11.77m  12.07m
  2  2871 Bennett, Imani      16 Greensboro, NC          11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.68m  FOUL  11.58m  11.79m
  3  3068 James-Heard, Saudi  18 Lakewood, WA            11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  11.72m  10.33m  11.35m  11.39m  11.69m
  4  3179 Goulett, Dajae'     16 Suffolk, VA             11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.63m  10.88m  11.58m  10.98m  10.58m  FOUL
  5  1291 Davidson, Skyla     17 Burke, VA               11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.44m  FOUL  11.24m  11.37m
  6  1303 Vanderpuye, Karen   15 Burke, VA               11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7  3058 Stephens, Kristen   15 Lorton, VA              11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  11.37m  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL  11.26m
  8  1447 Bullock, Tiffany    17 Chesterfield, VA        11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  11.12m  11.33m  10.80m  FOUL  11.10m
  9   408 Nyemeck, Ivana      17 Quebec, QC              11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  FOUL  11.12m            
 10  2346 Gaston, Onyx        15 Long Beach, CA          11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11   135 Stevenson, Deja     16 Baltimore, MD           11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.14m  11.18m  11.04m            
 12  2370 Taub, Shannon       15 Holland, PA             11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  10.46m  11.13m            
 13   851 Fish, Jeryne        15 Bowie, MD               10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.78m  10.98m  10.79m            
 14  3169 Wright-Bigelow, Ta  15 Burlington, NC         J10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  10.61m  10.77m            
 15  1058 Jackson, Whitney    15 Providence, RI          10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  FOUL  10.87m            
 16  2964 DeAngelis, Darcy    15 Spencerport, NY         10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.25m  10.84m  10.89m            
 17  1797 Stultz, Abby        15 Frederick, MD          J10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  10.48m            
 18  2803 McDermott, Julia    15 Potomac, MD             10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  3230 McLain, Lindsey     15 Waxhaw, NC              10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.59m  FOUL  10.85m            
 20  2140 Reilly, Marina      15 Oradell, NJ             10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.59m  10.38m  10.78m            
 21   566 Hassan, Maryam      16 Creskill, NJ            10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.54m            
 22   913 Howard, Julia       16 Greensburg, PA          10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.40m            
 23  2341 Ainsworth, Jeneal   15 Long Beach, CA          10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  10.35m  FOUL            
 24  1178 Brown, Sharnea      16 Fredericksburg, VA      10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  10.07m  10.05m            
 --   463 Burnsmoore, Saida   15 Bronx, NY                 FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 --  1399 Hill, Bria          15 Columbia, MD               DNS            
 --  3114 Jinks, Asia         17 Uniondale, NY              DNS            
 
Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 43-00.50  3/9/2012    Adrienne Alexander, Bish Loughlin,Bn, NY 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3478 Parker, Egypt       16 Bronx, NY               13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.10m  13.43m  13.64m  13.05m  12.84m  FOUL
  2  1442 Morris, Sidra       15 Midlothian, VA          12.57m   41-03.00 
      11.90m  11.73m  12.39m  11.96m  11.70m  12.57m
  4  1674 Manuel, Nijera      15 new rochelle, NY        12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  11.91m  11.94m  10.90m  11.66m  12.07m
  5  2096 Dixon, Sarena       15 Little Silver, NJ      J12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.15m  11.95m  FOUL  11.93m  FOUL  12.22m
  5  3076 Maller, Elizabeth   15 Gillette, WY            12.16m   39-10.75 
      ND  12.03m  12.16m  FOUL  11.37m  12.22m
  6  1760 Kanaris, Nikolia    16 Haworth, NJ             12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.05m  11.81m  12.15m  FOUL  12.19m  12.71m
  7  2794 Scaife, Taylor      15 Elkridge, MD            12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  11.66m  11.96m  11.63m  11.87m  12.10m
  8  1672 Cooper, Monae       16 New Rochelle, NY        11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.37m  11.32m  11.94m  11.62m  11.07m  10.97m
  9  2621 Wildermuth, Jordan  16 Thrower Nation, NJ      11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.68m  11.22m  11.87m            
 10   324 Dunham, Tiffany     15 Garner, NC              11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.53m  11.86m  11.58m            
 11   834 Usual, Seasons      17 Upper Marlboro, MD      11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.55m  11.83m            
 12  1759 Ferrero, Samantha   15 Closter, NJ            J11.83m   38-09.75 
      10.83m  11.83m  11.24m            
 13   830 Berry, Ashley       15 Somerset, NJ            11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  11.27m  11.64m           
 14  2604 Lee, Madelyn        16 Throw1Deep, GA          11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.32m  11.57m  11.45m            
 15  2991 Blaire, Cailen      16 Hermitage, PA           11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  10.90m  ND            
 16  2602 Jeffries, Zharia    15 Throw1Deep, GA          11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.21m  11.41m  11.53m            
 17  1177 Clark, Alexis       18 Fredericksburg, VA      11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.35m  11.48m  11.48m            
 18   723 Coleman, Lauren     15 Bladensburg, MD         11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.20m  11.33m  11.47m            
 19  2596 Bowman, Camryn      17 Throw1Deep, GA          11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  10.20m            
 20  2638 Richards, Meghan    15 Pembroke, MA            11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.11m  10.61m  11.22m            
 21  2795 Sipe, Delia         17 frederick, MD           11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.39m  10.77m  11.21m            
 22   829 Murphy, Amanda      16 Upperco, MD             11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.04m  11.18m  FOUL            
 23  1979 Milks, Justyn       15 Yorkshire, NY           10.76m   35-03.75 
      9.95m  10.76m  10.70m            
 24  2963 Groton, Margaret    17 Somers, NY              10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.55m  10.67m  10.46m            
 25  1560 Abbott, Yazmyne     15 Jamesburg, NJ           10.64m   34-11.00 
      ND  10.37m  10.64m            
 26  2189 Ledbetter, Adia     15 Roselle, NJ             10.41m   34-02.00 
      9.60m  10.14m  10.41m            
 27  2620 Rowland, Helene     15 Thrower Nation, NJ      10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.17m  ND            
 --  3509 Leckman, Sarah      17 Alexandria, VA             DNS            
 --  3403 Johnson, Ciarra     18 Atco, NJ                   DNS            
 --  1563 Robinson, Alanna    15 Montclair, NJ              DNS            
 
Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 First throw measured, and any throw at 32' or better measured
 Any throw below 32 feet not measured
        Meet: M 52-11  3/14/2014   Ariane Dubois, Orford, Quebec,CAN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2794 Scaife, Taylor      15 Elkridge, MD            17.14m   56-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.35m  16.11m  17.14m  16.89m
  2   261 Okasia, Danika      15 Bloomfield, CT          15.45m   50-08.25 
      13.85m  13.96m  14.49m  15.00m  FOUL  15.45m
  3  1421 Springs, Alycia     16 Charlotte, NC           14.79m   48-06.25 
      12.96m  13.72m  14.41m  14.23m  14.79m  14.04m
  4  1645 Timpson, Carly      15 Narragansett, RI        14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.24m  13.21m  14.49m  14.41m  14.55m  14.51m
  5  2995 Slagus, Jessica     18 Moscow, PA              14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.33m  13.83m  14.47m  13.56m  13.94m  14.26m
  6   258 Estelle, Faith      15 Bloomfield, CT          14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.81m  14.41m  12.93m  14.09m  FOUL  14.27m
  7  2614 Walker, Sydnee      17 Throw1Deep, GA          14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.17m  14.32m  14.05m  13.66m  13.09m  FOUL
  8  1673 Jeffrey, Jessica    16 new rochelle, NY        13.97m   45-10.00 
      12.97m  10.00m  13.97m  FOUL  13.52m  12.68m
  9  2991 Blaire, Cailen      16 Hermitage, PA           13.63m   44-08.75 
      12.87m  13.63m  FOUL           
 10  2621 Wildermuth, Jordan  16 Thrower Nation, NJ      13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.92m  11.98m  13.49m            
 11  1670 Bishop, Sochima     15 New Rochelle, NY        13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  12.92m  13.47m            
 12  1719 Dickinson, Rebecca  16 North Kingstown, RI     13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.28m  12.60m  FOUL            
 13  2604 Lee, Madelyn        16 Throw1Deep, GA          13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  13.07m  FOUL            
 14  2596 Bowman, Camryn      17 Throw1Deep, GA          13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.13m            
 15  2156 Walker, Nazarin     16 Upper Marlboro, MD      12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  12.92m  10.98m         
 16   723 Coleman, Lauren     15 Bladensburg, MD         12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.47m  12.59m  FOUL            
 17  1606 Cuadra, Amanda      15 Mount Vernon, NY        12.53m   41-01.50 
      11.76m  FOUL  12.53m            
 18   721 Beverly, Jourdyn    15 Bladensburg, MD         12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  FOUL  11.82m            
 19  2780 Harrington, Emma    15 Peabody, MA            J12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  11.73m  11.44m            
 20  1661 Taylor, Jada        15 Neptune, NJ             12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  11.87m  FOUL            
 21  2610 Reeves, Olivia      16 Throw1deep, GA          12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  12.06m  11.82m            
 22   743 Porter, Cecelia     16 Troy, NY                12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23  3429 Martinez, Ashley    15 North Smithfield, R     12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  11.78m            
 24  2622 Page, Jessy         16 Clermont, FL            12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  ND  FOUL            
 25   725 Engerman, Ariana    15 Bladensburg, MD         12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  11.64m  11.49m            
 26  2608 Ortega, Alison      15 Throw1Deep, GA          12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  11.33m  FOUL            
 27   519 Brown, Brealle      16 Henrietta, NY           12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  11.57m  11.37m            
 28  2779 Camelo, Madison     15 Peabody, MA            J12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  10.91m  11.51m            
 29  3365 Flanders, Denaia    15 Central Valley, NY      11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.47m  11.88m  FOUL            
 30  2772 Pastagal, Hannah    15 Gloucester, MA          11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.13m  11.77m  11.69m            
 31   742 Billow, Stephanie   15 Troy, NY                11.68m   38-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.68m          
 32  2437 Brown, Holly        15 St. Johnsbury, VT       11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  11.35m  10.71m            
 33  1717 Coble, Tiffany      16 North Kingstown, RI     11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  10.52m  FOUL            
 34  2752 Young, Kathleen     17 Decatur, IL             11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  11.11m  10.64m            
 35  2966 Muse, Mya           17 Vestal, NY              11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  11.23m  FOUL         
 36   740 Lackner, Anna       16 Athens, PA              11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  11.29m  10.81m            
 37  3432 Taft, Amanda        16 Woonsocket, RI          11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  10.73m  10.94m            
 38  1669 Amazan, Alexandrea  16 New Rochelle, NY        11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  11.01m  10.82m            
 39   564 Wray, Makenna       15 Matthews, NC            10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  10.49m  10.51m            
 40  1718 D'Antuono, Grace    15 North Kingstown, RI     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  10.13m  10.89m         
 41  3431 Rochefort, Tara     15 Woonsocket, RI          10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42  1930 Rock, Rebecca       16 Penfield, NY            10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  10.73m  FOUL         
 43  2777 Senatore, Emily     15 Norwell, MA             10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  10.59m  10.73m            
 44  3012 Andrews, Samantha   17 Lincoln, RI             10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45   259 Jones, Brittany     17 Bloomfield, CT          10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  9.30m  10.42m         
 46  3364 Campo, Rachel       16 Central Valley, NY      10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  10.41m  FOUL            
 47  2617 Cooper, Christen    15 Thrower Nation, NJ      10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  9.83m  10.40m         
 48  1671 Cooper, Maya        15 new rochelle, NY        10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  10.36m  9.99m            
 49  3430 Plasse, Briannah    15 Woonsocket, RI          10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 50   741 Olthof, Lucianne    17 Elmira, NY              10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.01m  10.23m  10.24m            
 51  3013 Tarmey, Maggie      17 Lincoln, RI             10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  10.19m  FOUL            
 52  2157 Williams, Rachel    16 Upper Marlboro, MD      10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  9.74m  9.83m            
 53  2019 Sieben, Megan       18 Portsmouth, RI          10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.01m  10.11m  FOUL         
 54   292 Smith, Megan        15 Holley, NY               9.90m   32-05.75 
      8.61m  9.90m  9.71m         
 55  2941 Smithwick, Olivia   16 Massapequa, NY           9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  9.47m  9.48m            
 56   153 Christie, Kayla     16 Bay Shore, NY            9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 57  1550 Rysinger, Heather   15 Slate Hill, NY           9.44m   30-11.75 
      ND  8.74m  9.44m           
 58   289 Zinkiewich, Olyvia  18 Brockport, NY            9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  9.26m  FOUL         
 59  1675 Vilbrun, Christna   15 New Rochelle, NY         9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.01m  9.32m  FOUL         
 60  2620 Rowland, Helene     15 Thrower Nation, NJ       8.01m   26-03.50 
      ND  8.01m  FOUL            
 61  3428 Hanzel, Alyssa      18 Woonsocket, RI           7.81m   25-07.50 
      ND  FOUL  7.81m            
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 3:00pm; Section 2 at 4:55pm
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
        Meet: M 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Freshman: F 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL   
   Sophomore: O 14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID          
      Junior: J 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
      Senior: S 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2002 Armstrong, Elijah   15 Pocatello, ID         14:41.72O  2 
  2   565 Brannigan, Mike     15 East Northport, NY    14:42.33O  2 
  3   989 Comber, Casey       15 Maple Glen, PA        14:51.83O  2 
  4   286 van_der_Els, Eric   16 Norwalk, CT           15:02.56   2 
  5  1310 Hockenbury, Domini  16 Lehman, PA            15:08.59   2 
  6  2559 Friedman, Reilly    15 Atlanta, GA           15:09.61   2 
  7  1668 Gebhart, Aaron      15 New Oxford, PA        15:11.78   2 
  8  2756 Ballard, Chase      15 Columbus, IN          15:12.02   2 
  9  1913 McDermott, Ben      15 Pearl River, NY       15:17.31   1 
 10  2793 Eisenhauer, David   15 Columbia, MD          15:17.59   2 
 11  2901 Grossman, Matthew   17 Millburn, NJ          15:25.31   1 
 12  2768 D'Agostino, Emmanu  15 Brookline, MA         15:27.35   2 
 13   103 O'Shea, Ronan       15 Gambrills, MD         15:29.32   1 
 14   253 Teller, Sam         16 Blacksburg, VA        15:33.58   1 
 15   493 Alberico, Christia  15 Durham, CT            15:33.69   2 
 16   264 Tichenor, Griffin   15 Unionville, IN        15:34.93   1 
 17   949 O'Connor, Grant     15 West Hartford, CT     15:38.10   1 
 18  2402 Rutto, Edwin        16 Newark, NJ            15:52.46   2 
 19  2203 Ryan, Jack          16 Rye, NY               16:01.38   1 
 20  2735 Corso, Clint        15 Ridgefield, CT        16:01.84   1 
 21    48 Beaudette, Kyle     17 Orange, CT            16:06.64   2 
 22  1978 Reddy, Jeffrey      16 Chester, NH           16:25.39   1 
 --  2757 Williams, Seth      15 Columbus, IN               DNS   1 
 --  3166 Corti, Craig        15 stockholm, NJ              DNS   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
                          J Palazola, N Otieno, S Milne, Tristan Colangelo  
        Meet: M 10:00.75  3/14/2014   Cardinal O'Hara, Springfield, PA         
                          K James, Isiaih Cooper, Nick Smart, Jim Belfatto  
   NSIC Meet: I  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys                              10:04.30   2 
     1) 2360 Hall, Kevin 15             2) 2359 Blankenship, Brian 16     
     3) 2361 Humphrey, Josiah 15        4) 2362 Wetzel, Logan 15          
  2 Darien Tc-Ct                                       10:05.47   2 
     1) 602 Noonan, Armstrong 16        2) 600 Ashcraft, Carter 15        
     3) 601 Cassidy, Arthur 15          4) 603 Ostberg, Alex 15           
  3 Patriot Athletics-MA                               10:07.26   2 
     1) 1868 Decker, Eli 16             2) 1870 Selve, Lior 16            
     3) 1867 Battista, Nathaniel 17     4) 1869 Ratcliffe, Thomas 16      
  4 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                 10:07.27   2 
     1) 815 Prunty, Joseph 15           2) 810 Gray, Christopher 15       
     3) 811 Guzman, Kyle 15             4) 813 Lundy, Conor 16            
  5 Brothers Track Bluc-NJ                             10:14.41   2 
     1) 303 Azano, Drake 17             2) 314 Zupko, Mike 16             
     3) 310 Lunny, Conor 15             4) 307 Ferro, Blaise 16           
  6 Mansfield Tc-Ma                                    10:14.43   2 
     1) 1454 Romano, Daniel 15          2) 1453 Jensen, Dean 15           
     3) 1451 Crawford, Jack 16          4) 1452 Duggan, Michael 15        
  7 Liverpool Tc-Ny                                    10:14.89   2 
     1) 1388 McCarthy, Dylan 15         2) 1387 Leclair, Nicholas 15      
     3) 1389 Muldoon, Daniel 15         4) 1385 Buck, Connor 15           
  8 Xavier Tc-Ny                                       10:16.35   2 
     1) 3453 Ronan, Dominick 16         2) 3450 Moe, Oliver 15            
     3) 3444 Clarke, Frank 15           4) 3452 Rice, John 15             
  9 McDonogh School Tc-Md                              10:16.95   1 
     1) 1487 Singer, Mikey 15           2) 1485 Scott, Nihgel 15          
     3) 1482 Michelson, Andrew 15       4) 1480 Hengst, Dalton 18         
 10 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa-Boy                          10:17.13   2 
     1) 384 Morro, Rob 16               2) 383 Cooper, Isaiah 15          
     3) 385 Nolen, Jack 15              4) 382 James, Kevin 15            
 11 Riverside Runners-NY                               10:17.39   1 
     1) 2164 Ziebold, Will 15           2) 2160 Ascher, Jonathan 16       
     3) 3507 Berger, Andrew 15          4) 2162 Pompilj, Marco 15         
 12 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Boy                          10:19.96   1 
     1) 2653 Booth, Mitchell 15         2) 2656 Tomasello, Conner 15      
     3) 2655 Sinunu, Matt 16            4) 2654 Jones, Leland 15          
 13 St. Joseph's Prep Tc-Pa                            10:20.79   1 
     1) 2440 Fisher, Isaiah 15          2) 2441 Green, Miles 18           
     3) 2442 McClellan, Stephen 17      4) 2439 Daly, John 15             
 14 Haddon Township Tc-Nj                              10:21.38   2 
     1) 929 Dinerman, Jake 16           2) 930 Ladd, Randy 16             
     3) 932 Petela, Luke 15             4) 931 Long, Owen 16              
 15 Hadddonfield Tc-Nj-Boys                            10:23.52   1 
     1) 926 Pelose, Gregory 16          2) 927 Rodriquez, Jordan 15       
     3) 925 Brennan, Danny 15           4) 928 Stoner, Austin 16          
 16 Malvern Prep Tc-Pa                                 10:24.92   1 
     1) 1429 Wills, Colin 16            2) 1427 Mueller, Addision 17      
     3) 1426 Doane, Ryan 15             4) 1428 McDevitt, Billy 15        
 17 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      10:30.07   2 
     1) 2506 Anderson, Billy 15         2) 2507 Garry, Evan 16            
     3) 2508 Hoelzi, Alex 15            4) 2509 Italiano, Tyler 15        
 18 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                 10:36.99   1 
     1) 586 Mullins, Corey 15           2) 582 Clarke, Devonte 16         
     3) 583 Cunningham, Terrell 17      4) 589 Waterman, Eric 15          
 19 Irish Road Tc-Pa                                   10:38.15   2 
     1) 539 Murray, PJ 16               2) 537 Cooper, Jimmy 15           
     3) 540 Nelson, Kilian 15           4) 538 Marston, Andrew 15         
 20 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                            10:49.67   1 
     1) 1412 Rowe, Ken 16               2) 1407 Eby, Austin 17            
     3) 1413 Vinton, Dan 16             4) 1414 Wegner, Michael 15        
 21 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy                          10:54.88   1 
     1) 2306 McCann, Kyle 15            2) 2304 Fisher, Jared 16          
     3) 2310 Weber, Joseph 15           4) 2307 Neville, Nicholas 15      
 -- Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                DNF   1 
     1) 873 Hepp, Grayson 16            2) 875 McFarland, Giulian 15      
     3) 879 Newmann, Joe 15             4) 872 Dahl, Nick 17              
 -- Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                    SCR     
     1) 650 Lartigue, Gabe 16           2) 649 Gonzalez, Robert 15        
     3) 653 Rosas, David 17             4) 651 Lenahan, Conor 15          
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1626 Porter, Anton       15 Bronx, NY                 6.96q  2 
  2   817 Davis, Drake        16 Fork Union, VA            6.99q  5 
  3    89 Cook, Stedman       16 Washington, DC            7.03q  2 
  4  1212 Little, Stanley     15 Waterbury, CT             7.04q  5  7.031
  4  1995 Estrada, Daniel     16 Greensboro, NC            7.04q  4  7.031
  6  2843 Smith, Donatiss     15 Farmington Hills, M       7.06q  2 
  7   919 Lexo, Evan          15 Groton, MA                7.07q  2  7.067
  8   266 Hemphill, Jahvel    17 Bloomsburg, PA            7.07q  4  7.070
  9   795 Nelson, Brian       16 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.09q  5 
 10   513 Burke, Asa          16 Columbus, OH              7.11q  3  7.103
 11   773 Gibson, Devonte     15 Royal Palm Beach, F       7.11   4  7.104
 12  2977 Rhone, Daiten       15 Whitby, ON                7.11   3  7.109
 13   435 Bethea, Saahir      15 Wyncote, PA               7.12   1 
 14   133 Henderson, William  17 Baltimore, MD             7.13   5 
 15   669 Reason, Kurdell     16 Oshawa, ON                7.15   2 
 16  2429 Harrison, Eric      17 Washington, DC            7.17   1  7.164
 17  1702 Daman, Tristan      16 State College, PA         7.17   1  7.167
 18  2800 Taylor, Glen        15 Laurel, MD                7.18   4 
 19   173 Purdy, Denari       15 Brooklyn, NY              7.19   1  7.184
 20   237 Williams, Xavier    17 Forestville, MD           7.19   4  7.185
 21   405 Kirouac, Jasmin     16 Quebec, QC                7.19   2  7.187
 22  1581 Brown, Ricardo      15 Southfield, MI            7.21   5  7.202
 23  1585 Daniel, Miles       16 Detroit, MI               7.21   2  7.203
 24  3471 Melchionni, Willia  15 Albany, NY                7.22   3  7.211
 25   461 King, Ashton        16 Christiansburg, VA        7.22   5  7.201 7.214
 26    22 Judge, Jeffrey      16 Montreal, QC              7.22   4  7.215
 27   578 Andrew, Mathew      15 Danbury, CT               7.23   3  7.226
 28   739 Williams, Davon     15 Elizabeth, NJ             7.23   1  7.227
 29  1020 Wallace, K'Von      16 Highland Springs, V       7.25   4 
 30  2382 Madison, Jordan     15 Atlanta, GA               7.27   3 
 31  1216 Harris, Shane       16 Caledonia, MI             7.30   1  7.291
 32  2875 Chambers, Stephen   15 Raleigh, NC               7.30   2  7.300
 33  2913 Hendricks, Oliver   17 Bay Shore, NY             7.34   4 
 34   937 Ward, Dexter        15 Wheatley Heights, N       7.45   3 
 35  2894 Gorospe, Jayner     16 hackettstown, NJ          7.46   5 
 --  1587 Dunwoody-Spears, K  15 southfield, MI             DNS   5 
 --   746 Chase, Brian        15 Alexandria, VA             DNS   1 
 --  3053 Pearson, Joshua     16 Collinsville, VA           DNS   1 
 --  1271 Santilli, Broderic  15 Providence, RI             DNS   3 
 --   515 Gutrick, Devon      15 Waldorf, MD                DNS   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   817 Davis, Drake        16 Fork Union, VA            6.92  
  2  1626 Porter, Anton       15 Bronx, NY                 6.93  
  3  1212 Little, Stanley     15 Waterbury, CT             6.97  
  4   266 Hemphill, Jahvel    17 Bloomsburg, PA            7.02   7.013
  5  1995 Estrada, Daniel     16 Greensboro, NC            7.02   7.015
  6   919 Lexo, Evan          15 Groton, MA                7.02   7.018
  7   795 Nelson, Brian       16 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.06  
  8    89 Cook, Stedman       16 Washington, DC            7.09  
  9  2843 Smith, Donatiss     15 Farmington Hills, M       7.11  
 10   513 Burke, Asa          16 Columbus, OH              7.14  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1531 Blunt, Stephen      15 monroe, MI               22.10q  2 
  2   455 McNeil, Darryl      15 Middle Village, NY       22.12q  6 
  3  3486 Pierce, Sterling    15 Lumberton, NJ            22.23q  7 
  4  2104 Graves, Elliott     16 Reidsville, NC           22.29q  4 
  5   489 Harris, Brandon     15 Solon, OH                22.32q  2 
  6  2429 Harrison, Eric      17 Washington, DC           22.39q  1 
  7   862 Dillon, Andrew      15 Pottstown, PA            22.46q  3 
  8  2041 John, Malik         15 Brooklyn, NY             22.49q  1 
  9  2056 Haughton, Robert    16 Ballston Spa, NY         22.52   4 
 10   835 Haines, Nasir       15 Freehold, NJ             22.63   3 
 11   128 Pugh, Roy           15 Orange, NJ               22.65   2  22.641
 12  2977 Rhone, Daiten       15 Whitby, ON               22.65   4  22.644
 13   773 Gibson, Devonte     15 Royal Palm Beach, F      22.72   7 
 14  2670 Shirley III, Alfre  17 Chesapeake, VA           22.73   5 
 15  1496 Williams, Noah      17 Rochester, NY            22.75   1 
 16  2061 Fulmore, Kendell    15 High Point, NC           22.76   6 
 17  3513 McPherson, Michael  16 Brookllyn, NY            22.78   7 
 18   161 Mclean, Ellis       16 Virginia Beach, VA       22.82   2 
 19  3470 Tankeh, Charles     15 Hopewell Junction,       22.85   1  22.841
 20   317 Hulon, Jeffery      17 Beaumont, TX             22.85   6  22.850
 21  2294 Harris, Shane       15 Saint James, NY          22.96   7 
 22  1541 Johnson, Jonathan   16 Windsor Mill, MD         22.99   6 
 23   367 Marong, Jaelin      15 Buffalo, NY              23.01   1  23.003
 24  2577 Norton, Cole        15 Pickering, ON            23.01   3  23.010
 25   559 Gangemi, Kevin      15 Cornwall, NY             23.03   6 
 26  1648 Holt, Myles         16 Natick, MA               23.08   6 
 27  2103 Lanier, Javan       16 Aurora, CO               23.09   7 
 28  2942 Custodio, Felipe    15 Valley Stream, NY        23.12   3 
 29  1534 Jordan, Rachi       16 Middletown, NY           23.21   2 
 30  1539 Wallerson, Ashton   15 Brooklyn, NY             23.25   5 
 31  1647 Holt, Lucas         16 Natick, MA               23.26   3 
 32   221 Lawrence, Nicholas  16 Brooklyn, NY             23.31   4 
 33  3474 Forson, Prince      17 White Plains, NY         23.58   2 
 --   781 Anderson, Edward    15 Springdale, MD              DQ   3  Out of Lane
 --  2142 Akil, Isaiah        15 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   5 
 --  2792 Walker, Miles       15 Columbia, MD               DNS   4 
 --  3189 Middleton, Kadeem   15 Suffolk, VA                DNS   5 
 --  3233 Titgen, Justin      15 Marvin, NC                 DNS   4 
 --  1039 Archibald, Ryan     15 Hicksville, NY             DNS   5 
 --    80 Cook, Trevor        16 Aurora, CO                 DNS   5 
 --  2174 Denham, Marcus      15 Fairfax, VA                DNS   1 
 --  1529 Bowden, Skyler      15 Saline, MI                 DNS   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1531 Blunt, Stephen      15 monroe, MI               21.86   2 
  2  3486 Pierce, Sterling    15 Lumberton, NJ            21.91   2 
  3  2429 Harrison, Eric      17 Washington, DC           22.12   1 
  4   455 McNeil, Darryl      15 Middle Village, NY       22.20   2 
  5  2104 Graves, Elliott     16 Reidsville, NC           22.47   2 
  6  2041 John, Malik         15 Brooklyn, NY             22.55   1 
 --   862 Dillon, Andrew      15 Pottstown, PA               FS   1 
 --   489 Harris, Brandon     15 Solon, OH                   DQ   1  lane violation
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 49.12  3/14/2014   Kemarni Mighty, C Barton,Brklyn, NY         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1088 Tucker, Infinite    16 Huntington Station,      48.48M  5 
  2  2227 Szuba, Alexander    15 Montreal, QC             49.02M  4 
  3  2956 Rogers, Calvary     15 Rochester, NY            49.37   7 
  4   348 Agyare-May, Rodney  17 Worcester, MA            49.43   6 
  5  2384 Wilson, Quincey     16 Atlanta, GA              49.64   7 
  6   472 Griffiths, Ronaldo  17 Brooklyn, NY             49.88   3 
  7  1075 Pierre, Evander     15 Jersey City, NJ          49.93   3 
  8  3483 Keating, Johnathan  15 Ridgefield, CT           50.03   4 
  9  2473 Dillon, Shane       15 Winnipeg, MB             50.13   7 
 10  1623 Pratt, Darrnell     17 Ellicott City, MD        50.17   5 
 11  2813 Dixon, Jacob        15 Falmouth, ME             50.22   2 
 12  1854 Robinson, Aaron     17 Oxon Hill, MD            50.28   5 
 13   862 Dillon, Andrew      15 Pottstown, PA            50.30   7 
 14  3344 Wilson, Jarod       15 Newark, DE               50.31   4 
 15  2576 LeLiever, Matthew   15 Pickering, ON            50.34   1 
 16  1984 Moorer, Brandon     16 West Orange, NJ          50.44   6 
 17   234 Murray, Camari      16 Forestville, MD          50.45   3  50.444
 18   784 Burgess, Cameron    16 Upper Marlboro, MD       50.45   2  50.449
 19    11 Smith, Isiah        16 Glenside, PA             50.58   7 
 20  2425 Garcia, Wilber      15 Washington, DC           50.82   5 
 21  2567 Bransford, Cole     15 Sterling, VA             50.84   2  50.834
 22  1445 Taminger, Ben       15 Midlothian, VA           50.84   6  50.836
 23  1498 Anderson, Kimani    15 Brooklyn, NY             50.99   5 
 24  3493 Waller, Kurtlin     15 Haymarket, VA            51.14   3 
 25   433 Thompson, Corey     15 Mount Holly, NC          51.20   6 
 26  2736 Gleen, Tyler        17 Shelton, CT              51.32   1 
 27   819 Lomong, Peter       15 Fork Union, VA           51.37   4 
 28  1463 Cobb, Griffin       16 Wallingford, CT          51.39   1 
 29  2572 Cummberbatch, Keys  15 Pickering, ON            51.50   4 
 30  2990 Small, Hunter       15 Garnet Valley, PA        51.59   7 
 31  1896 Poleon, Mergaran    16 Brooklyn, NY             52.13   6 
 32   131 Naughty, Raheem     16 Philadelphia, PA         52.29   2 
 33    88 Perez, Lawrence     15 newark, DE               52.78   4 
 34  2943 Liechty, Justin     15 Morrisonville, NY        54.39   1 
 35  3222 Lin, Austin         16 Watertown, MA            55.13   5 
 --  2142 Akil, Isaiah        15 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   3 
 --  2165 Fisher, Troy        15 Spencer, WV                DNS   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:53.44  3/14/2014   Shane Dillon, Manitoba, Canada            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   159 Burris, Tayvon      15 Virginia Beach, VA     1:53.62   3 
  2  3203 Theiss, Charlie     15 Setauket, NY           1:53.96   3 
  3   150 Fiore, Luciano      15 Bay Shore, NY          1:54.33   3 
  4   818 Lomong, Alex        16 Fork Union, VA         1:54.86   1 
  5  1544 Leon, Jordan        15 Windsor Mill, MD       1:55.37   2 
  6  2472 Berube, Simon       15 Winnipeg, MB           1:55.68   2 
  7  2526 Loadholt, Jared     15 Maplewood, NJ          1:55.93   1 
  8   473 Joseph, Kareem      15 Brooklyn, NY           1:55.94   3 
  9  1462 Pittman, Frank      16 Atlanta, GA            1:56.00   1 
 10  1584 Cooper, Cameron     17 Southfield, MI         1:56.19   3 
 11   333 Williams, Jayquan   16 Raleigh, NC            1:56.27   2 
 12  1788 Kamph, Matthew      15 Ewing, NJ              1:56.37   2 
 13   120 Fields, Percy       15 Mechanicsville, VA     1:56.46   2 
 14   567 Fitzgerald, Jeremi  15 Aurora, OH             1:56.48   1 
 15  2938 Neumaier, Steven    16 Lancaster, NY          1:56.82   2 
 16  3344 Wilson, Jarod       15 Newark, DE             1:56.90   2 
 17  2922 O'Connell, Martin   15 Eastchester, NY        1:57.60   2 
 18   698 Donovan, Connor     15 North Easton, MA       1:57.65   3 
 19  2020 Conway, Austin      15 Powhatan, VA           1:58.01   1  1:58.004
 20  2721 Baynard, Daryon     15 San Jose, CA           1:58.01   1  1:58.010
 21   404 Duchesne, Felix     15 Quebec, QC             1:58.13   1 
 22  2204 Bird, Ryan          15 Rye, NY                1:58.32   1 
 23  1879 Olige, Elijah       15 Lexington, KY          1:58.37   2 
 24  1590 Freeman, Dekaryea   16 southfield, MI         1:58.38   3 
 25  3235 D'Anieri, Matt      16 Wellesley, MA          1:58.55   1 
 26   891 Crawford, Everest   15 Gloucester, MA         1:58.70   3 
 27   172 Nathaniel, Nolan    15 Brooklyn, NY           1:58.91   1 
 --   887 Neish, Randall      16 Glastonbury, CT            DNS   3 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:15.94  3/11/2011   Andrew Valenski, Massapequa, NY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1414 Wegner, Michael     15 Towson, MD             9:14.04M  2 
  2    30 Murphy, Conor       15 Millstone Township,    9:15.40M  2 
  3   653 Rosas, David        17 Ramsey, NJ             9:18.93   2 
  4  2830 Schmidt, Nick       15 Grand Blanc, MI        9:19.83   2 
  5   373 Lane, Connor        17 Raleigh, NC            9:25.22   2 
  6  1544 Leon, Jordan        15 Windsor Mill, MD       9:25.58   2 
  7  3075 Laurita, Anthony    15 Morgantown, WV         9:27.16   2 
  8  1526 Naughton, Conor     16 Northville, MI         9:29.15   2 
  9   445 Chavez, Johnathan   16 Oak Ridge, TN          9:29.43   2 
 10  2787 Khaghani, Amir      15 Bethesda, MD           9:29.55   2 
 11   806 Hehir, Patrick      15 Orangeburg, NY         9:29.74   2 
 12  2260 Cacciatore, Andrew  15 Melbourne, FL          9:33.36   1 
 13   448 Groff, Aaron        16 Voorhees, NJ           9:33.72   1 
 14  1185 Nohilly, Eion       16 Cross River, NY        9:36.78   2 
 15  2696 Tidball, Jack       15 Tunkahnnock, PA        9:37.43   2 
 16  2685 Taylor, Giacomo     15 New York, NY           9:37.89   1 
 17  2463 Truax, Sam          15 Portland, OR           9:39.45   1 
 18  3048 Rummens, Andrew     15 Woods Cross, UT        9:39.71   1 
 19  2350 Palazzo, Anthony    15 Long Beach, CA         9:42.00   1 
 20  2784 Monahan, Peter      16 Worcester, MA          9:42.54   1 
 21  2459 Lavier, Zack        16 Portland, OR           9:42.55   1 
 22  2782 Koeman, Jamison     15 Whitinsville, MA       9:43.38   2 
 23   814 Miller, Conor       16 Bronx, NY              9:43.89   1 
 24   754 Cardamone, Benjami  16 Wellsburg, NY          9:49.21   1 
 25  1158 Weisel, Ben         15 Nashville, TN          9:51.84   1 
 26   924 Garrelts, Cameron   16 Killingworth, CT       9:52.24   1 
 27  2587 Gibson, Jeffrey     15 Alexandria, VA         9:53.25   1 
 28  2775 McNinch, Tucker     15 Lenox, MA              9:56.74   1 
 29  2349 Novoa, Hugo         17 Long Beach, CA         9:58.94   2 
 30  1996 Gadway, Jeriqho     15 Plattsburgh, NY       10:03.55   1 
 31  2460 Lomax, Sam          15 Portland, OR          10:05.34   1 
 32  2461 Thompson, Daniel    16 Portland, OR          10:06.44   1 
 --  1251 Trowbridge, Thorr   16 Kingston, NY               DNS   1 
 --   103 O'Shea, Ronan       15 Gambrills, MD              DNS   2 
 --  1033 Evertsen, Blake     17 Hinsdale, IL               DNS   2 
 --  2973 Murdock, John       15 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   2 
 --  3049 Rummens, Kyle       17 Woods Cross, UT            DNS   1 
 --  1908 Rocha, Marcelo      17 Peabody, MA                DNS   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1944 Klah, Kornelius     15 Fairless Hills, PA        8.15q  1 
  2   691 Poole, Cory         17 East Orange, NJ           8.19q  2 
  3    57 Caveney, Sean       15 Andover, MA               8.20q  1 
  4  3297 Williams, Anthony   16 Chesapeake, VA            8.28q  2 
  5  1378 Beisser, Adam       15 Mt Airy, MD               8.30q  2 
  6   797 Rose, Damique       15 Mitchellville, MD         8.31q  1 
  7   491 Gerhardt, Nate      15 Richmondville, NY         8.33q  2 
  8   768 Outing, Micheal     15 Farmingdale, NY           8.34q  3  8.331
  9  2732 Henry, Tyrik        15 Enfield, CT               8.34   4  8.332
 10   410 Idris, Bashir       15 Woodbridge, VA            8.36   4  8.351
 11  1505 Lewis, Tyler        16 Brooklyn, NY              8.36   3  8.356
 12   648 Gordon, Kevaughn    15 Bronx, NY                 8.37   4 
 13  1182 Donna, Brian        15 Boston, MA                8.39   4 
 14  2188 Todd, Colyn         15 Philadelphia, PA          8.46   3  8.451
 15    12 Clarke, Raymund     15 Roselle, NJ               8.46   4  8.459
 16   646 Jackson, Christoph  16 Beverly Hills, MI         8.48   2 
 17   667 Colaire, Ashton     15 Oshawa, ON                8.49   1 
 18  1023 Fletcher, Shawn     15 New Haven, CT             8.50   3 
 19  3421 Martin-Oguike, Per  15 Woodbridge, NJ            8.54   4 
 20  2998 Jefferson, Malik    15 Philadelphia, PA          8.58   1 
 21  2441 Green, Miles        18 Philadelphia, PA          8.65   2 
 22  2104 Graves, Elliott     16 Reidsville, NC            8.66   4 
 23  1902 Cedullo, Christian  15 Peabody, MA               8.67   3 
 24  2847 Casey, Collen       15 Spring Lake, MI           8.68   1 
 25  2575 Lakeit, Zack        15 Pickering, ON             8.77   2 
 26  3006 Oldt, Conner        16 Williamsport, PA          8.80   3 
 27   840 Williams, Isaiah    15 Freeport, NY              8.84   4 
 28  2371 Haag, Elijah        15 Mt. Crawford, VA          8.97   1 
 --   900 Kneeland, Shawn     15 Grand Rapids, MI           DNS   3 
 --  1392 Howell, Bryan       15 Towson, MD                 DNS   3 
 --   893 Marshall, Jared     15 Gloucester, MA             DNS   1 
 --  1398 Flowers, Chris      17 Columbia, MD               DNS   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1944 Klah, Kornelius     15 Fairless Hills, PA        8.08  
  2   691 Poole, Cory         17 East Orange, NJ           8.12  
  3    57 Caveney, Sean       15 Andover, MA               8.19  
  4  1378 Beisser, Adam       15 Mt Airy, MD               8.23  
  5   491 Gerhardt, Nate      15 Richmondville, NY         8.27  
  6   768 Outing, Micheal     15 Farmingdale, NY           8.28  
  7   797 Rose, Damique       15 Mitchellville, MD         8.32  
  8  3297 Williams, Anthony   16 Chesapeake, VA            8.47  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 FInal on time
        Meet: M 1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                  
                         T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               1:30.59   8 
     1) 234 Murray, Camari 16           2) 236 Thompson, Brian 16         
     3) 232 McCullough, Jonathan 16     4) 237 Williams, Xavier 17        
  2 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va-Boys                              1:31.10   2 
     1) 1098 Edwards, Antione 15        2) 1103 Riddick, Waelene 16       
     3) 1097 Dawson, Kavante 17         4) 1102 Morris, Marquinn 16       
  3 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:31.22   9 
     1) 787 Higgs, Jamal 15             2) 784 Burgess, Cameron 16        
     3) 793 Lamptey, Bashir 16          4) 789 Hinton, Kristopher 16      
  4 East Orange Campus Tc-Nj                            1:31.30   6 
     1) 686 Beals, Tyriaq 15            2) 688 Lindo, Akeem 18            
     3) 690 Payton, Qumair 15           4) 691 Poole, Cory 17             
  5 Freeport Tc-Ny                                      1:31.33   9 
     1) 841 Woody, D'Monte 15           2) 838 Spivey, Corey 15           
     3) 836 Cooper, Gary 18             4) 839 Tucker, Rashad 17          
  6 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        1:31.51   8  1:31.504
     1) 3413 Morgan, Chris 15           2) 3411 Gordon, Preston 15        
     3) 3414 Peary, Dennis 15           4) 3412 Jewett, Chris 15          
  7 Racing City Tc-Ny                                   1:31.51   4  1:31.510
     1) 2053 Anderson, Nick 15          2) 2056 Haughton, Robert 16       
     3) 2055 Conboy, Thomas 16          4) 2054 Briggs, Corey 15          
  8 Highland Springs Tc-Va                              1:31.70   1 
     1) 1020 Wallace, K'Von 16          2) 1015 Coley, Donell 15          
     3) 1017 Henderson, Edward 15       4) 1016 Davis, Felton 15          
  9 Westlake Runners-MD                                 1:31.76   2 
     1) 3323 Moten, Will 17             2) 3320 Alcorn, Thomas 17         
     3) 3321 Elliott, Ja'len 16         4) 3322 Hodnett, Corey 16         
 10 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                1:31.79   9  1:31.782
     1) 3109 Owens, Trevaughn 15        2) 3106 Colbert, Tyrus 15         
     3) 3108 Harriott, Ragilio 16       4) 3107 Hanson, Jevaughn 16       
 10 Granby Tc-Va                                        1:31.79   8  1:31.782
     1) 3497 Norfleet, Keyontae 16      2) 3494 Beacham, JaQuaveon 16     
     3) 3495 Hiriams, Dionel 15         4) 897 Smith, Kobe 16             
 12 Riverdale Baptist Hs-Md                             1:31.82   6 
     1) 2154 Simmons, Jonathon 17       2) 2143 Castro Fields, Tariq 17   
     3) 2144 Davis, Justin 16           4) 2147 Hill, Jaylen 17           
 13 Springside Chestnut Hill                            1:31.94   9 
     1) 2376 Rowand, Nick 16            2) 2374 Johnson, Jordan 16        
     3) 2373 Giovinazzo, Phil 15        4) 2375 Mollick, Alex 15          
 14 Roman Catholic Tc-Pa                                1:31.98   6 
     1) 2186 Dennis, Calvin 15          2) 2187 Jones, Jordan 15          
     3) 2188 Todd, Colyn 15             4) 2185 Coles, Jordan 15          
 15 War Tc-Va                                           1:31.99   5 
     1) 3189 Middleton, Kadeem 15       2) 3199 Williams, Xavier 15       
     3) 3197 Theodore, Tashiem 15       4) 3184 Jones, Jonas 16           
 16 Trenton Tc-Nj                                       1:32.00   7 
     1) 2681 Agyarkoh, Sebastian 15     2) 2682 Daniels, Marcus 15        
     3) 2684 Williams, Kamal 15         4) 2683 Haughton, Eashwayne 15    
 17 Norton Tc-Ma-Boys                                   1:32.03   5 
     1) 1769 Ireland, Justin 16         2) 1768 Cleathero, Camden 16      
     3) 1770 Winiarz, Adam 15           4) 1767 Ceesay, Abu 16            
 18 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                  1:32.15   7 
     1) 578 Andrew, Mathew 15           2) 582 Clarke, Devonte 16         
     3) 581 Bartley, Jonathan 16        4) 577 Abreu, Leo 16              
 19 Hamden Tc-Ct                                        1:32.16   3 
     1) 952 Walker, Evan 15             2) 950 Fowlin, Camron 17          
     3) 953 Ward, Xavier 15             4) 951 Harrell, Virgil 17         
 20 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                            1:32.17   8 
     1) 90 Fogle, Ethan 18              2) 89 Cook, Stedman 16            
     3) 93 Orji, Nicholas 15            4) 92 Leach, Kendall 16           
 21 Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys                                  1:32.23   6 
     1) 36 Sylla, Jericho 16            2) 37 Tavaras, Joseph 16          
     3) 33 Perkins, Xavia 15            4) 34 Rodrigues, Kelzy 15         
 22 Lightnin Tc-Dc                                      1:32.25   4 
     1) 1365 Walker, Demarco 15         2) 1362 Morris, Maurice 15        
     3) 1364 Nurul-Haqq, Salahudeen 17  4) 1363 Nurul-Haqq, Anfal 16      
 23 Manchester Tc-Va                                    1:32.34   4 
     1) 1438 Glenn, Austin 15           2) 1443 Nuffer, Kye 16            
     3) 1440 Hopkins, Donj 17           4) 1436 Ben, Trevor 15            
 24 Tropic Thunder Tc-Ma                                1:32.40   2 
     1) 2692 Hanwell, Mitch 15          2) 2694 Richardson, Alex 15       
     3) 2693 Jolin, Devin 17            4) 2691 Delasanta, Anthony 16     
 25 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              1:32.49   1 
     1) 626 Rochester, Miles 15         2) 629 Turner, Darryl 16          
     3) 622 Fields, Tyler 15            4) 621 Chigbue, Kenneth 15        
 26 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny-Boys                             1:32.56   1 
     1) 1610 Housen, Cody 15            2) 1608 Brown, Akeim 15           
     3) 1611 Moore, Tyrese 17           4) 1612 Romney, Robert 15         
 27 Robinson Tc-Va                                      1:32.65   4 
     1) 2178 Nwaolu, Azunna 16          2) 2179 Roof, Jonathan 15         
     3) 2175 Hicks, Davante 15          4) 2174 Denham, Marcus 15         
 28 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  1:32.66   5 
     1) 3307 Jackson, Austin 15         2) 3306 Hoffmann, William 17      
     3) 3300 Chin, Trevor 15            4) 3309 Sarpong, Kwabena 15       
 29 Providence Central Tc-Ri                            1:32.74   7  1:32.733
     1) 2044 Djero, Donatien 17         2) 2048 O'Connor, Dametrius 17    
     3) 2047 McFadden, Lemar 15         4) 2051 Wolo, Austin 17           
 30 Titan Tc-Nc                                         1:32.74   3  1:32.734
     1) 2636 Miller, Jawan 16           2) 2633 Freeman, Dalen 15         
     3) 2635 McKoy, Lee 17              4) 2637 Phillip, Christen 15      
 31 Pirate Tc-Nj                                        1:32.77   7 
     1) 1982 Anukwuem, Tobe 15          2) 1981 Aman, Michael 15          
     3) 1984 Moorer, Brandon 16         4) 1986 Saint-Germain, Daniel 15  
 32 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     1:32.79   4 
     1) 1340 Jordan, John 16            2) 1335 Franklin, Sam 17          
     3) 1338 Hankerson, Jeremiah 17     4) 1334 Everett, John 15          
 33 Xavier Tc-Ny                                        1:32.86   5 
     1) 3448 Kairie-Mumbi, Andrew 16    2) 3440 Baker, Matthew 16         
     3) 3451 Onah, Joseph 15            4) 3444 Clarke, Frank 15          
 34 Shrewsbury Tc-Ma                                    1:32.87   2  1:32.864
     1) 2289 King, Erik 16              2) 2288 Chin, Alex 15             
     3) 2291 Melia, Ethan 15            4) 2290 Liubovich, Dan 15         
 35 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           1:32.87   5  1:32.866
     1) 1540 Jackson, Dana 16           2) 1546 Wilds, Corey 15           
     3) 1542 Jones, Chris 15            4) 1543 Jones, Orion 15           
 36 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:33.06   4 
     1) 3081 Dawson, Anthony 16         2) 3091 Marshall, Joe 15          
     3) 3099 Christie, Perry 16         4) 3100 Sagendorf, Brian 15       
 37 Lake Catholic Tc-Oh                                 1:33.10   8  1:33.094
     1) 1306 Ludwig, Matt 15            2) 1307 O'Toole, Bruce 15         
     3) 1308 Pritchard, Jordan 15       4) 1309 Robinson, Connor 15       
 38 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                             1:33.32   3 
     1) 1407 Eby, Austin 17             2) 1408 Holmes, Brodie 18         
     3) 1412 Rowe, Ken 16               4) 1406 Bell, Michael 16          
 39 Hudson Catholic Tc-Nj                               1:33.41   3 
     1) 1070 Bush, Terrell 16           2) 1072 Floyd-Bennett, Raevon 15  
     3) 1071 Penson, Sef                4) 1075 Pierre, Evander 15        
 40 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy                           1:33.48   7 
     1) 2303 Cruz, Harmodio 17          2) 2309 Suggs, Elijah 15          
     3) 2305 Kainer, Evan 15            4) 2308 Shorter, Justin 18        
 41 William Penn Tc-De                                  1:33.49   7 
     1) 3357 Murray, Kyler 15           2) 3355 Floyd, Kamau 16           
     3) 3359 Tenkiang, Chiason 15       4) 3356 Mills, Michael 17         
 42 Glasgow Tc-De                                       1:33.50   6 
     1) 885 Harris, Malachi 15          2) 883 Cunningham, Jaasan 17      
     3) 884 Dailey, Simeon 16           4) 886 Whalen, Jay 15             
 43 Prospect Heights Tc-Ny                              1:33.74   3 
     1) 2041 John, Malik 15             2) 2042 Ojo, Stephen 15           
     3) 2043 Richmond, Sean 15          4) 2040 Hamilton, Jamal 15        
 44 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    1:33.99   1 
     1) 2497 Milton, Justice 15         2) 2505 Willson, Justin 15        
     3) 2492 Dabney, Chris 15           4) 2494 Davis, Nathaniel 18       
 45 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       1:34.65   9 
     1) 2479 Levine, Zach 15            2) 2483 Sedwick, Ryan 15          
     3) 3521 Logan, Rahmire 15          4) 2485 Solan, Myles 17           
 46 Episcopal Tc-Va                                     1:35.25   2 
     1) 746 Chase, Brian 15             2) 748 Myatt, CJ 15               
     3) 749 Otoo, Mike 15               4) 747 Howard, Josh 15            
 47 Archbishop Stepinac Tc-Ny                           1:35.79   1 
     1) 3474 Forson, Prince 17          2) 3476 Morrison, Terrell 16      
     3) 3475 Green, Nigel 15            4) 3477 Perez, Ernie 17           
 -- St. John's College Tc-Dc                                DNF   8 
     1) 2427 Hall, Kwincy 18            2) 2424 Eggleston, Nicholas 18    
     3) 2421 Crawford, Chaz 18          4) 2420 Bellan, Maurice 18        
 -- La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Bo                                DQ   6  1st exchange
     1) 1269 Rotsart, Cameron 15        2) 1264 Matarese, Vito 15         
     3) 1272 Woodbury, Jesse 15         4) 1265 Morenzi, Cameron 16       
 -- Amherst Tc-Va                                           DNS   5 
     1) 46 Collins, John 17             2) 45 Burford, Tyrus 15           
     3) 47 Short, Jordon 17             4) 44 Bradley, Darrien 17         
 -- Bullis Tc-Md                                            DNS   9 
     1) 335 Allen, Eric 18              2) 336 Gary, Olandis 18           
     3) 344 Watson, Bryce 18            4) 338 Johnson, Pat 16            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD             
                         T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny                              3:24.03   2 
     1) 2593 Springer, Gairy 15         2) 2588 Aaron, Akeem 16           
     3) 2589 Alexander, Hakeem 16       4) 2592 Serant, Alfred 15         
  2 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                  3:24.47   1 
     1) 3386 Hinds, Rajay 15            2) 3389 Williams, Nathaniel 15    
     3) 3383 Bourdreau, Kevin 15        4) 3388 Rush, Courtney 15         
  3 Abington Tc-Pa                                      3:24.67   4 
     1) 11 Smith, Isiah 16              2) 10 Neely, Jordan 15            
     3) 8 McCall, Martin 15             4) 6 Broadhus, Keion 16           
  4 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           3:24.83   2 
     1) 1546 Wilds, Corey 15            2) 1540 Jackson, Dana 16          
     3) 1544 Leon, Jordan 15            4) 1541 Johnson, Jonathan 16      
  5 Providence Central Tc-Ri                            3:25.01   1 
     1) 2051 Wolo, Austin 17            2) 2048 O'Connor, Dametrius 17    
     3) 2047 McFadden, Lemar 15         4) 2044 Djero, Donatien 17        
  6 Flowers Tc-Md                                       3:25.29   4 
     1) 781 Anderson, Edward 15         2) 784 Burgess, Cameron 16        
     3) 797 Rose, Damique 15            4) 789 Hinton, Kristopher 16      
  7 Mr Wilson Tc-Ny                                     3:25.59   1 
     1) 1619 Sano, Brian 16             2) 1620 Soder, Dylan 15           
     3) 1613 Boateng, Rudy 16           4) 1621 Williams, Wayne 15        
  8 Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys                              3:25.63   1 
     1) 3490 Berry, Brandon 17          2) 3491 Lucius, Genesis 16        
     3) 3492 Palmer, Bryer 15           4) 3493 Waller, Kurtlin 15        
  9 Andover Tc-Ma                                       3:25.72   4 
     1) 64 Gorzela, Ray 16              2) 67 Lucia, Andrew 17            
     3) 79 Travaglini, Jeremy 17        4) 72 Naveed, Hamza 15            
 10 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               3:25.77   2 
     1) 234 Murray, Camari 16           2) 231 Johnson, Justin 15         
     3) 235 Taivion, Boone 16           4) 230 Hoog, Christopher 15       
 11 Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny                              3:25.92   4 
     1) 2231 Clark, Paul 15             2) 2230 Blades, Christan 15       
     3) 2233 John, Nathan 15            4) 2232 Gordon-Hinds, Harley 15   
 12 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     3:26.01   2 
     1) 1854 Robinson, Aaron 17         2) 1853 Olemuse, Ike 15           
     3) 1852 Michael, Jabra 16          4) 1850 Clemons, Reggie 15        
 13 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       3:26.05   4 
     1) 333 Williams, Jayquan 16        2) 322 Ananaba, Brian 15          
     3) 325 Gary, Khalil 16             4) 334 Woodard, Jayon 16          
 14 East Orange Campus Tc-Nj                            3:26.27   4 
     1) 689 Lovelock, Ricardo 16        2) 687 Flanagan, Jermain 15       
     3) 685 Ajenifuya, Gabriel 15       4) 691 Poole, Cory 17             
 15 Lake Catholic Tc-Oh                                 3:26.53   2 
     1) 1306 Ludwig, Matt 15            2) 1307 O'Toole, Bruce 15         
     3) 1308 Pritchard, Jordan 15       4) 1309 Robinson, Connor 15       
 16 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj                                 3:27.00   3 
     1) 16 Hogarth, Tafari 16           2) 13 Darius, Cadell 15           
     3) 18 Thomas, Trinity 16           4) 12 Clarke, Raymund 15          
 17 Lightnin Tc-Dc                                      3:27.37   3 
     1) 1365 Walker, Demarco 15         2) 1362 Morris, Maurice 15        
     3) 1364 Nurul-Haqq, Salahudeen 17  4) 1363 Nurul-Haqq, Anfal 16      
 18 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                            3:27.50   3 
     1) 89 Cook, Stedman 16             2) 90 Fogle, Ethan 18             
     3) 93 Orji, Nicholas 15            4) 92 Leach, Kendall 16           
 19 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                   3:27.84   3 
     1) 1916 O'Sullivan, Liam 16        2) 1911 Bateman, Patrick 16       
     3) 1914 Metcalfe, Joe 17           4) 1915 Metcalfe, Patrick 15      
 20 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:30.04   3 
     1) 3275 Deloatch, Breon 16         2) 3279 James, Dwight 15          
     3) 3518 Hamlton, Alvin 17          4) 3288 Scarlett, Josiah 15       
 21 Weston Tc-Ct                                        3:35.33   3 
     1) 3328 Okoro, Cameron 17          2) 3325 Clark, Cole 15            
     3) 3324 Baber, Pat 15              4) 3330 Petty, Chris 15           
 22 Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                  3:36.40   1 
     1) 783 Brandon, Jason 15           2) 800 Williams, Justin 16        
     3) 801 Wilson, Ari 16              4) 794 Moore, Anthony 16          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 7:56.08  3/9/2012    Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Springfield Tc-Va                              8:00.54   1 
     1) 3259 Fabish, Evan 15            2) 3266 Ward, Tim 15              
     3) 3262 Smith, Andrew 15           4) 3265 Teshome, Nahom 15         
  2 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               8:00.95   2 
     1) 2006 O'Brien, James 17          2) 2004 Buck, Jon 15              
     3) 2005 Drace, Chris 15            4) 2008 Skydel, Steve 15          
  3 Bernards Tc-Nj                                      8:01.72   1 
     1) 199 Howes, Will 15              2) 197 Gruters, Richard 16        
     3) 198 Gruters, Stuart 18          4) 200 Petty, Quintin 15          
  4 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     8:03.01   1 
     1) 2129 Tamura, Kotaro 15          2) 2123 Byrne, Jack 15            
     3) 2126 Marshall, Kenny 16         4) 2130 Thurston, Michael 16      
  5 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-                           8:05.37   2 
     1) 970 Oakley, Dartanian 15        2) 968 Gargis, Matthew 15         
     3) 969 Laggis, Alex 16             4) 971 Parrilla, Jose 15          
  6 Methuen Tc-Ma                                       8:05.78   2 
     1) 1524 St. Hilaire, John 15       2) 1518 Allen, Devin 15           
     3) 1519 Damota, Fernando 17        4) 1522 Marchand, Matt 15         
  7 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               8:05.95   1 
     1) 2015 Levine, Joseph 17          2) 2016 Siff-Scherr, Aaron 17     
     3) 2013 Adelhardt, Andrew 16       4) 2014 Kirgis, Peter 16          
  8 Abington Tc-Pa                                      8:05.96   2 
     1) 10 Neely, Jordan 15             2) 7 Good, Jake 16                
     3) 9 Mitchell, Cameron 18          4) 6 Broadhus, Keion 16           
  9 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       8:06.62   2 
     1) 1904 Dowd, Riley 15             2) 1910 Wolff, Connor 15          
     3) 1907 Ricci, Michael 15          4) 1905 Manoogian, Benjamin 15    
 10 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                   8:07.18   1 
     1) 679 Delgado, Chris 15           2) 682 Grady, Michael 15          
     3) 680 Euler, Tim 17               4) 681 Fernandez, Alberto 15      
 11 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     8:07.54   2 
     1) 1335 Franklin, Sam 17           2) 1339 Harris, Sheldon 15        
     3) 1337 Grant, Josh 16             4) 1341 Vest, Morgan 15           
 12 Ridge Tc-Nj                                         8:08.22   2 
     1) 2109 Green, Troy 16             2) 2115 Schraer, Alex 15          
     3) 2113 Daly, Andre 16             4) 2111 McGowan, Andrew 15        
 13 Kingston Tc-Ny                                      8:08.26   1 
     1) 1246 Bogert, Brandon 15         2) 1250 Morgan, Rastafari 15      
     3) 1251 Trowbridge, Thorr 16       4) 1249 Lopez, Lucas 17           
 14 Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                  8:09.15   2 
     1) 1576 McNally, Ian 16            2) 1577 Schweizer, Jason 16       
     3) 1575 Dennehy, John 15           4) 1578 Spalt, Connor 15          
 15 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                8:10.03   2 
     1) 3086 Henderson, Jakell 16       2) 3083 Gibbs, Greg 17            
     3) 3100 Sagendorf, Brian 15        4) 3097 Papachristos, Nathaneal 17
 16 Team Fitfast-NJ                                     8:10.11   2 
     1) 2527 Reckling, Brett 15         2) 2529 Rolley, Donte 16          
     3) 2530 Santos, Luis 15            4) 2526 Loadholt, Jared 15        
 17 Sentinels Tc-De                                     8:10.49   1 
     1) 2258 Parker, Colin 16           2) 2257 Higley, Tommy 15          
     3) 2259 Walker, John 16            4) 2256 Hally, Andrew 16          
 18 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       8:10.97   2 
     1) 333 Williams, Jayquan 16        2) 325 Gary, Khalil 16            
     3) 329 Smith, Nathaniel 15         4) 322 Ananaba, Brian 15          
 19 Marblehead Tc-Ma                                    8:13.77   1 
     1) 1457 Ernst, Andrew 16           2) 1458 Hollister, Hilman 15      
     3) 1459 Kokinos, Jared 16          4) 1460 Linsky, Adam 16           
 20 Oak Ridge Tc-Tn                                     8:14.80   1 
     1) 1795 Robinson, Wesley 15        2) 1791 Boullie, Tyler 16         
     3) 1792 Colburn, Thomas 16         4) 1793 Etheridge, Jacob 17       
 21 Christian Brothers Acad Tc-Ny                       8:15.97   1 
     1) 459 Obrien, Liam 15             2) 457 Flowers, Michael 17        
     3) 458 LaFleche, Kevin 16          4) 460 Obrien, Nick 15            
 22 Cherokee Elite Tc-Tn                                8:17.50   2 
     1) 446 Doktycz, William 16         2) 447 Holt, Drew 15              
     3) 445 Chavez, Johnathan 16        4) 444 Bindner, Joe 15            
 23 Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny                             8:18.64   1 
     1) 102 Saczyk, Daniel 15           2) 94 Goldberg, Alex 16           
     3) 100 Rock, Kieran 16             4) 99 Reddy, Micheal 16           
 24 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                        8:19.40   2 
     1) 3224 Blizzard, Jake 15          2) 3225 Ferguson, Daniel 15       
     3) 3232 Taylor, Taivion 16         4) 3231 Payeur, Austin 15         
 25 Rye Tc-Ny                                           8:19.52   1 
     1) 2206 Smith, Jack 15             2) 2207 Willis, Andrew 15         
     3) 2205 Howells, Alec 15           4) 2204 Bird, Ryan 15             
 26 South Burlington Tc-Vt                              8:20.25   1 
     1) 2317 Gregoire, James 15         2) 2321 Staples, Joey 15          
     3) 2320 Moran, Brandon 15          4) 2319 MacDonald, Sean 15        
 27 Warrior Tc-Ct                                       8:31.72   2 
     1) 3209 Breene, Aaron 17           2) 3211 Hermann, Peter 15         
     3) 3380 Glynn, William 15          4) 3212 Hoelzl, Justin 16         
 28 White Clay Creek Tc-De                              8:33.43   1 
     1) 3342 Mwaniki, Daniel 16         2) 3341 Holveck, Brandon 15       
     3) 3340 Biddle, Greg 17            4) 3343 Smith, Brandon 18         
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:31.78  3/14/2014   Dunbar, Washington, DC                    
                         M Paterson, K Thompson, A Morris, K Givens        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weston Tc-Ct                                        3:31.05M  4 
     1) 3335 Zirn, Micah 15             2) 3331 Stuebe, Ian 15            
     3) 3329 Okoro, Simeon 15           4) 3325 Clark, Cole 15            
  2 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     3:33.07   4 
     1) 1851 George, David 15           2) 1852 Michael, Jabra 16         
     3) 1854 Robinson, Aaron 17         4) 1853 Olemuse, Ike 15           
  3 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Boys                           3:33.88   1 
     1) 1315 Aggrey, JT 15              2) 1316 Bingay, Jason 15          
     3) 1317 Malzo, Cullen 15           4) 1318 Shah, Veeral 15           
  4 McQuaid Jesuit Hs-Ny                                3:34.71   3 
     1) 1494 Lawerence, Amari 15        2) 1495 McClaren, Atiba 16        
     3) 1496 Williams, Noah 17          4) 1493 Ciolkowski, Nick 15       
  5 Comets Tc-Ny                                        3:36.08   2 
     1) 528 Watts, Myles 15             2) 523 Kenney, Ryan 15            
     3) 520 Campbell, Dilan 16          4) 522 Henry, Paul 15             
  6 Sachem East Tc-Ny                                   3:38.21   1 
     1) 2211 Leone, Ryan 15             2) 2209 Alfano, Drew 15           
     3) 2212 Rodriguez, Jack 16         4) 2210 Deshpande, Utsav 15       
  7 Christ the King Tc-Ny                               3:39.41   3 
     1) 454 Ifill, Jermaine 15          2) 453 Hall, Garfield 16          
     3) 455 McNeil, Darryl 15           4) 452 Coleman, Derald 16         
  8 Radnor Tc-Pa                                        3:39.59   2 
     1) 2060 Zielinski, Connor 15       2) 2057 Cooke, Peter 17           
     3) 2059 Kelly, Andre 15            4) 2058 Holm, Connor 15           
  9 Highland Springs Tc-Va                              3:39.62   2 
     1) 1015 Coley, Donell 15           2) 1017 Henderson, Edward 15      
     3) 1020 Wallace, K'Von 16          4) 1021 Webb, John 15             
 10 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                   3:39.81   3 
     1) 1917 Sorohan, Sean 16           2) 1912 Dowie, Ethan 15           
     3) 1915 Metcalfe, Patrick 15       4) 1916 O'Sullivan, Liam 16       
 11 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                 3:41.64   4 
     1) 1283 Alec, Johnson 15           2) 1284 Atkins, Lamont 17         
     3) 1292 Edgar, Pereira 15          4) 1294 McArdle, Tommy 15         
 12 Norwood Tc-Ma                                       3:41.72   4 
     1) 1773 O'Brien, Declan 16         2) 1772 Cockrane, Aaron 15        
     3) 1774 Sullivan, Eric 15          4) 1771 Buckley, Tim 15           
 13 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj                                 3:42.93   1 
     1) 17 Singleton, Malik 16          2) 18 Thomas, Trinity 16          
     3) 16 Hogarth, Tafari 16           4) 13 Darius, Cadell 15           
 14 Benjamin Banneker Academy                           3:44.46   2 
     1) 173 Purdy, Denari 15            2) 171 Johnson, Juwan 15          
     3) 174 St. Rose, Javier 17         4) 172 Nathaniel, Nolan 15        
 15 Pirate Tc-Nj                                        3:44.71   4 
     1) 1982 Anukwuem, Tobe 15          2) 1981 Aman, Michael 15          
     3) 1987 Saint-Germain, Nathaniel 1 4) 1983 Dwyer, Hogan 15           
 16 Bishop Feehan Tc-Ma                                 3:45.41   1 
     1) 212 Hanwell, Mitchell 15        2) 211 Delasanta, Anthony 16      
     3) 214 Scala, Steve 15             4) 213 Pearl, Andrew 16           
 17 Xavier Tc-Ny                                        3:46.67   4 
     1) 3457 Tulud, Kurt 15             2) 3445 Cocoves, Stephanos 16     
     3) 3447 Hatheway, William 15       4) 3455 Schwer, Garrison 15       
 18 Needham Tc-Ma-Boys                                  3:47.06   3 
     1) 1655 Strollo, Jack 15           2) 1653 Jacobs, Lucas 15          
     3) 1651 Ashenfelter, Will 16       4) 1652 Howes, Derek 15           
 19 Liberty Tc-Va-Bealeton                              3:49.30   3 
     1) 1360 Spagnoletti, Anthony 15    2) 1359 Hill, Christopher 16      
     3) 1361 Walker, Adam 15            4) 1358 Fairfax, Michael 15       
 20 Xavier Tc-Ny  'B'                                   3:52.01   3 
     1) 3446 Hasslund, Peter 15         2) 3451 Onah, Joseph 15           
     3) 3442 Chin, Jonathan 16          4) 3441 Camacho, Henry 15         
 21 West Islip Tc-Ny                                    3:53.36   1 
     1) 3246 Martiny, Michael 16        2) 3243 Benton, Darius 16         
     3) 3245 Kelly, Kyle 16             4) 3244 Hetterich, Charles 16     
 -- Holy Trinity Tc-Ny                                      DNS   2 
     1) 1051 Young, Jeffry 16           2) 1050 Stith, Trevon 16          
     3) 1046 Longchamp, Omar 16         4) 1044 Graham, Daniel 15         
 -- Gloucester Tc-Ma                                        DNS   2 
     1) 892 Hogan, Jebediah 16          2) 893 Marshall, Jared 15         
     3) 890 Carpenter, Daniel 15        4) 891 Crawford, Everest 15       
 
Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: 5-11.5, 6-1.5, 6-3.5, 6-5.5, 6-8.5, 6-9.5,
 6-11.5, 7-1.5, 7-3.25
        Meet: M 6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   744 Schlegel, Scott     15 Macungie, PA             2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  2063 Quick, Tevin        15 Jamestown, NC            1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   705 Langdon, Connor     15 Manorville, NY          J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1373 Waldron, Donte      15 Linden, NJ              J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1448 Marshall, Zackery   16 North Chesterfield,     J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1423 Fossi-Noue, Steve   16 Charlotte, NC            1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6  2872 Dale, Jordan        16 Greensboro, NC           1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6  2845 Klemm, Alexander    16 Shelby Twp, MI           1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9  2085 Bah, Diante         15 Mount Holly, NJ         J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9  1022 Abdul-Karim, Gabri  16 New Haven, CT           J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11  2590 Cameron, Collis     16 Brooklyn, NY            J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12  2707 Vincent, Devonte    15 Madison, AL             J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13  1536 Pierre, Daniel      15 Middletown, NY          J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14   262 Gadson, Amaziah     15 Bloomfield, CT           1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  2680 Willis, Semaj       17 Trenton, NJ              1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  2927 Zanger, Troy        16 Forestburgh, NY          1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O  XXX 
 17   585 Morrow, Mike        15 Danbury, CT             J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18  1155 Sanders, Bashir     16 Newark, NJ              J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 19  3014 Murphy, Benjamin    15 Little Compton, RI      J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20    29 Morris, Michael     15 Trenton, NJ             J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21   346 Lynch, Will         15 Burlington, VT          J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22  3056 Hinkle, David       15 Harrisonburg, VA         1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 22  3054 Gieseler, John      16 Falls Church, VA         1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 22  1654 Raskind, Alex       15 Jamaica Plain, MA        1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 22  2781 Barnard-Pratt, Qad  15 Westford, MA             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 22  3416 Claiborne, Jack     16 Richmond, VA             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 22  1470 DiMartino, Joseph   16 Monroe, CT               1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 22  1154 Mercer, Divine      16 Newark, NJ               1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 22  2469 Mirfield, Justin    15 Staten Island, NY        1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 30  2117 Olivieri, Tyler     15 Ridgefield Park, NJ     J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXX 
 30  3059 Carver, James       15 McLean, VA              J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXX 
 30  3253 Van Cauwenberge, T  16 West Orange, NJ         J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXX 
 30  2197 Allen, Fardan       15 Henrietta, NY           J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXX 
 30  2811 Falvey, Owen        15 Belfast, ME             J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXX 
 30  1456 Norcross, Mitchell  16 Marblehead, MA          J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXX 
 36  1532 Liebert, Jacob      15 Milan, MI               J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2982 Cobb, Shaq          15 Fleetwood, PA               NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 --  2516 Allen, Samuel       15 Fiskdale, MA                NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 --  2920 Escada, Alexander   15 East Greenbush, NY          NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 --   937 Ward, Dexter        15 Wheatley Heights, N         NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 --   207 Adams, Evan         16 Pennsauken, NJ              NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 --  3467 Rohrig, Jacob       15 Plattsburgh                 NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 --  1934 Cheswick, Steven    15 Harrison City, PA          DNS            
     1.82 
      DNS 
 --  1209 Neighbors, Ryley    15 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS            
     1.82 
      DNS 
 --  3376 Johnson, Ryan       15 West Lawn, PA              DNS            
     1.82 
      DNS 
 
Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 *** NEW START TIME:  2:30pm  ***
 Progression:  13-4.5,13-10.5, 14.5, 14-10.25, 15-4.25, 15-10,
 16-2, 16-10, 17-1.5, 17-5.25, 17-8.5, 17-11.25
        Meet: M 15-03.50  3/8/2013    Sean Mc Evoy, Fordam Prep,Bronx,NY       
        Meet: M 15-03.50  3/8/2013    Daniel Normoyle, Riverhead, NY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3226 Frederick, Bailey   16 Waxhaw, NC               4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.73 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2  2737 Young, Samuel       15 Dover, DE                4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3  1572 Dixon, Liam         16 Mooresville, NC         J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   996 Fox, Hayden         17 Greensburg, PA          J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5  2072 Cole, Elijah        16 Raleigh, NC             J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  3044 Gates, Chad         15 San Anotnio, TX         J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1928 Maguire, William    15 Rochester, NY            4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  2839 Carney, Keegan      17 Onsted, MI               4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  3149 Stoner, Danny       15 Camp Hill, PA           J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10  1207 Babadamilola, Alao  15 Virginia Beach, VA      J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11  3415 Yoo, David          15 Burlington, MA          J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11  1135 Burkhalter, Nichol  15 Westland, MI            J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13   847 Koch, Trevor        15 Lakeview, NY            J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13  1571 Burton, Samuel      15 Montreal, QC            J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13  2826 Hunt, Ryan          15 Fort Gratiot, MI        J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16  3045 Horstmann, Chad     16 San Antonio, TX         J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 17  1330 Martin, Michael     15 Battle Creek, MI         4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 18  1561 Ammirati, Luke      15 Staten Island, NY       J4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O   XO  XPP  PPP 
 19  3469 Richard, Justin     17 Mooresville, NC         J4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20   995 Egri, Joe           15 Iselin, NJ               4.08m   13-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 
        O  XXX 
 21  1836 Barstow, Luke       16 Woodbridge, VA          J4.08m   13-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 
       XO  XXX 
 21   287 Miller, Timothy     15 Keezletown, VA          J4.08m   13-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2997 Lesnick, Evan       15 Oakmont, PA                 NH            
     4.08 
      XXX 
 --  1206 Green, Joshua       15 Virginia Beach, VA          NH            
     4.08 
      XXX 
 --  2239 Rusak, Sam          17 Scarborough, ME             NH            
     4.08 
      XXX 
 --  3065 Baker, Kyle         15 Essex, VT                  DNS            
     4.08 
      DNS 
 
Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 23-02.25  3/11/2011   Cory Cox, Rochester, NY                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   407 Nyemeck, Ivan       16 Quebec, QC               6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.84m  6.62m  6.90m  6.82m  FOUL  6.75m
  2  1282 Edwards, Moses      15 Brooklyn, NY             6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.46m  6.62m  6.79m  6.35m  6.89m  6.87m
  3  2063 Quick, Tevin        15 Jamestown, NC            6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.28m  6.53m  6.62m  6.25m  6.55m  6.79m
  4  2318 Kasupski, Caleb     15 South Burlington, V      6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.61m  6.74m  6.53m  6.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   657 Cisneros-Harrison,  15 Henrico, VA              6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  6.35m  6.52m  6.41m  6.27m  6.57m
  6  2564 Troup, Michael      17 Lawrenceville, NJ        6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.00m  6.46m  6.49m  6.60m  6.54m  6.50m
  7  2763 Walker, Carl        15 Lexington, KY           J6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.41m  6.60m  6.31m  6.32m  6.45m  6.41m
  8   940 English, Dante      15 Wheatley Heights, N      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  FOUL  FOUL  6.14m  6.02m  FOUL
  9  1614 Carrion, Chris      16 Central Valley, NY       6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.27m  5.94m  6.46m            
 10  2430 Kabi, Mandela       15 Washington, DC           6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.42m  6.31m  6.45m            
 11  2093 Stickle, Greg       15 Randolph, NJ             6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.38m  6.43m  6.25m            
 12  3357 Murray, Kyler       15 New Castle, DE          J6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.22m  FOUL  6.43m            
 13   704 Lafferty, Luke      16 Manorville, NY           6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.05m  4.65m  6.41m            
 14  1743 Robinson, Sam       15 North Royalton, OH      J6.41m   21-00.50 
      FOUL  6.41m  FOUL            
 15  3227 Gaines, Julian      15 Waxhaw, NC               6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.79m  6.34m  FOUL            
 16  2208 Farrell, Timothy    16 Holtsville, NY           6.31m   20-08.50 
      5.46m  5.98m  6.31m            
 17   816 Combs, O'Neil       15 Fork Union, VA           6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.20m  6.12m  6.21m            
 18  1794 Hardy, Malik        15 Oak Ridge, TN            6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  4.50m  FOUL            
 19  1455 Harden, Daniel      16 Marathon, NY             6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  5.93m  FOUL            
 20  1156 Sanders, Shaheed    15 Newark, NJ               5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.72m  5.66m  5.03m            
 --  3480 Indursky, Bailey    15 Freehold, NJ               DNS            
 --   151 Hinds, Malik        15 Bay Shore, NY              DNS            
 --  3488 Corley, Dwight      15 Mastic Beach, NY           DNS            
 --  1821 Saccone, Kevin      15 Mattapoisett, MA           DNS            
 --  2978 Stoeckle, Patrick   15 Courtice, ON               DNS            
 --  3023 Overbay, Bailey     15 Morristown, TN             DNS            
 
Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 47-01  3/8/2013    Toba Oliya, St Aug, Brampton,ON             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3494 Beacham, JaQuaveon  16 Norfolk, VA             14.17m   46-06.00 
      12.92m  13.22m  14.17m  13.70m  12.80m  13.82m
  2  2703 Pierce, Brayden     15 Hoover, AL              14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.29m  FOUL  13.85m  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2513 Mbye, Adama         15 Bronx, NY               13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.66m  FOUL  13.91m  13.64m  13.64m  13.34m
  4  2470 Ndoye, Khadim       16 Staten Island, NY       13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.72m  13.77m  13.84m  13.66m  13.47m  FOUL
  5  1096 Brown, Deverius     15 Portsmouth, VA          13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  FOUL  13.30m  12.94m
  6  2978 Stoeckle, Patrick   15 Courtice, ON            13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  13.50m  13.21m            
  7  2324 Cuesta, Michael     15 South Portland, ME      13.60m   44-07.50 
      12.45m  13.60m  FOUL  13.51m  13.36m  13.48m
  8  2670 Shirley III, Alfre  17 Chesapeake, VA          13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.07m  13.42m  13.59m  13.34m  13.53m  13.31m
  9  3505 Agyeman, Michael    15 Lorton, VA              13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10  2680 Willis, Semaj       17 Trenton, NJ             13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.35m  13.37m  13.55m            
 11  3417 Grady, Ryan         16 Manchester, MA         J13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.37m  FOUL  13.55m            
 12   738 Thermitus, Dodley   17 Elizabeth, NJ           13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.51m  13.28m  13.05m            
 13   434 Austin, Richard Ab  15 Wyncote, PA             13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  12.49m  12.95m            
 14  1763 Wright, Shyheim     16 Germantown, MD          13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15  2562 Harris, Reggie      15 Philadelphia, PA        13.38m   43-10.75 
      FOUL  12.80m  13.38m            
 16  2955 Barry, Alpha        16 Rochester, NY           13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.66m  13.18m  FOUL            
 17  3227 Gaines, Julian      15 Waxhaw, NC              13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.14m            
 18  2678 McRae, Rayshawn     15 Trenton, NJ             13.09m   42-11.50 
      FOUL  13.09m  12.88m            
 19   152 Pierre, Bradley     15 Bay Shore, NY           13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  13.08m  12.92m            
 20  2785 Howe, Darius        15 Baltimore, MD          J13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.08m            
 21  1105 Ward, Armondo       15 Portsmouth, VA          13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  13.07m  12.92m            
 22   232 McCullough, Jonath  16 Forestville, MD         13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  12.61m  13.06m            
 23  2970 Graziano, Christia  15 Wiliiamsville, NY       12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  12.41m  12.55m            
 --   535 Lancaster-Webb, Te  15 Wilmington, DE            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   628 Nelson, Brenton     16 Hyattsville, MD           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1535 Perez, Brendon      15 Middletown, NY             DNS            
 
Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 56-00.50  3/9/2012    Austin Johnson, Grassfld, Chspk, VA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2860 Abraham, Marcus     15 Charlotte, NC           17.91m   58-09.25 
      ND  16.69m  17.03m  16.76m  ND  17.91m
  2  2992 Blaire, Evan        17 Hermitage, PA           17.18m   56-04.50 
      15.64m  16.59m  17.18m  FOUL  16.16m  FOUL
  3  1136 Cannistraci, Andre  16 New Rochelle, NY        16.66m   54-08.00 
      16.60m  16.66m  16.30m  ND  16.02m  ND
  4  2401 Pettway, Denzel     15 Newark, NJ             J16.66m   54-08.00 
      14.48m  16.66m  14.77m  15.42m  ND  15.68m
  5   521 Heedram, Keanu      15 Henrietta, NY           16.53m   54-02.75 
      16.10m  ND  16.53m  ND  ND  15.72m
  6  2301 Botett, Nicolas     16 Monmouth Junction,      16.36m   53-08.25 
      15.95m  16.28m  16.28m  16.12m  16.36m  FOUL
  7   263 May, Paul           15 Bloomfield, CT          16.33m   53-07.00 
      ND  15.83m  16.33m  16.12m  ND  ND
  8  1994 Amster, Kade        15 Central Village, CT     16.29m   53-05.50 
      15.85m  ND  16.29m  15.45m  ND  ND
  9  3213 Shipp, Hunter       15 Wilton, CT              16.20m   53-01.75 
      15.59m  16.20m  15.21m            
 10   776 Young, Blake        16 Fayetteville, AR        16.16m   53-00.25 
      15.58m  16.16m  16.11m            
 11   189 Hessman, Garrett    15 Oradell, NJ             15.93m   52-03.25 
      ND  ND  15.93m            
 12  2071 West, Jordan        17 Rahway, NJ              15.86m   52-00.50 
      ND  15.86m  ND            
 13  2789 Delker, Zachary     15 Catonsville, MD         15.77m   51-09.00 
      ND  15.20m  15.77m            
 14  3007 Moore, Kieran       15 Willow Grove, PA        15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.74m  15.64m  14.93m            
 15  2965 Oramas, Dominik     16 St. James, NY           15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.48m  15.70m  15.58m            
 16   311 Lutkewitte, Will    16 Spring Lake Heights     15.69m   51-05.75 
      14.86m  15.69m  15.51m            
 17   462 Napper, Cortez      16 Christiansburg, VA      15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.66m  15.15m  ND            
 18  1816 Walton, Dominic     16 Matawan, NJ             15.44m   50-08.00 
      14.98m  ND  15.44m            
 19  1230 Green, Nick         15 Saratoga Springs, N     15.31m   50-02.75 
      ND  13.19m  15.31m            
 20   134 Thomas, Steven      15 Baltimore, MD           15.30m   50-02.50 
      14.96m  15.30m  14.84m            
 21  1811 Davis, Brandon      16 Matawan, NJ             15.28m   50-01.75 
      ND  15.28m  15.02m            
 22  1260 Shinn, Sam          16 Clarksboro, NJ         J15.28m   50-01.75 
      ND  ND  15.28m            
 23  2897 Deleon, Nestali     15 Jackson, NJ             15.11m   49-07.00 
      ND  ND  15.11m            
 24  1558 Tallman, Mason      15 Schenectady, NY         15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.39m  15.05m  14.80m            
 25  2925 Johnson, Christian  15 Farmington, NY          15.04m   49-04.25 
      13.83m  14.95m  15.04m            
 26  1200 Weissheier, Robert  16 Uniondale, NY           14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.37m  14.93m  ND            
 27  2612 Spiecha, Ryan       16 Throw1Deep, GA          14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  ND  ND            
 28  2087 White, Brent        15 Randolph, MA            14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.61m  14.37m  14.34m            
 29  3055 Schiers, Hunter     15 Goodview, VA            14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.19m  14.52m  13.84m            
 30  1562 Brown, Marcell      15 Montclair, NJ           14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.37m  14.51m  14.29m            
 31   111 Turner, Davis       18 Asheville, NC           14.49m   47-06.50 
      ND  ND  14.49m           
 32   673 Chiapinni, Tom      15 Marblehead, MA          14.17m   46-06.00 
      ND  ND  14.17m            
 33  2902 Rodgers, Alexander  15 Montville, NJ           14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.47m  14.08m  ND            
 34  3281 Lanier, Donald      16 Chesapeake, VA          14.04m   46-00.75 
      ND  14.02m  14.04m            
 35  2099 Jankowski, Matthew  16 Burlington, MA          13.97m   45-10.00 
      ND  ND  13.97m            
 36  1617 Hand, Kenny         15 Central Valley, NY      13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.00m  13.86m  13.81m            
 37    28 Littlefield, Alden  16 Allentown, NJ           13.73m   45-00.50 
      ND  13.73m  ND            
 38  2618 Dennerlein, Ed      15 Thrower Nation, NJ      13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  ND  ND            
 --  1909 Vieira, Marcus      15 Peabody, MA                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  2599 Claiborne, Corey    15 Throw1Deep, GA              ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   903 Chappell, Owen      15 Chesapeake, VA              ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  2994 Hoag, Tyler         16 Manheim, PA                DNS            
 --  2403 Sumpter, Tazle      16 Richmond, VA               DNS            
 --   192 Hoagland, Dalton    15 Shoemakersville, PA        DNS            
 --  2765 Despinasse, Nigel   16 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS            
 --  2412 Frisby, Oscar       15 West Islip, NY             DNS            
 
Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 First throw measured, and any throw at 47' or better measured
 Any throw below 47 feet not measured
        Meet: M 65-00.75  3/8/2013    Seth Whitener, N Paulding,Dallas,GA      
        Meet: M 65-00.75  3/11/2011   Kevin Conway, Westerly, RI               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   124 Fairbanks, Brent    17 Austintown, OH          20.19m   66-03.00 
      FOUL  18.16m  20.19m  19.95m  19.74m  FOUL
  2  2996 Slagus, Matthew     17 Moscow, PA              19.51m   64-00.25 
      FOUL  18.10m  19.51m  18.91m  FOUL  18.79m
  3  3425 Briere, Jared       17 Woonsocket, RI          18.64m   61-02.00 
      17.59m  18.64m  18.23m  17.80m  17.68m  18.18m
  4  2595 Andrews, Danny      15 Throw1deep, GA          17.87m   58-07.50 
      17.87m  FOUL  FOUL  17.50m  FOUL  15.68m
  5  3077 Brennan, Sean       15 Westfield, NJ           17.29m   56-08.75 
      16.87m  FOUL  FOUL  17.29m  16.60m  17.21m
  6  3426 Cote, Dilyn         17 Woonsocket, RI          17.09m   56-01.00 
      17.09m  16.61m  FOUL  16.10m  15.66m  FOUL
  7   849 Hochadel, Tyler     15 Hamburg, NY             16.88m   55-04.75 
      15.54m  16.88m  FOUL  FOUL  14.97m  FOUL
  8  3427 Greenless, Jacob    17 Woonsocket, RI          16.73m   54-10.75 
      16.52m  FOUL  16.47m  16.73m  FOUL  16.32m
  9  1901 Ayala, Ariel        15 Peabody, MA             16.51m   54-02.00 
      FOUL  16.51m  15.28m            
 10  2960 Swavely, Ryan       18 Rome, NY                16.44m   53-11.25 
      FOUL  16.44m  FOUL            
 11  2489 Procket, Alan       15 Staten Island, NY       16.37m   53-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.37m            
 12  2925 Johnson, Christian  15 Farmington, NY          16.30m   53-05.75 
      16.30m  15.56m  FOUL            
 13  1415 De Santis, Joseph   15 Wantagh, NY             16.25m   53-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.25m            
 14  1368 Taylor, Joseph      15 Lincoln, RI             16.17m   53-00.75 
      15.32m  16.08m  16.17m            
 15   138 Rapone, Guy         15 Batavia, NY             16.13m   52-11.00 
      16.06m  15.88m  16.13m            
 16  2603 Judge, Jay          17 Throw1deep, GA          16.12m   52-10.75 
      FOUL  15.51m  16.12m            
 17   912 Fox-Salah, Jack     15 Rochester, NY           15.99m   52-05.50 
      15.99m  FOUL  15.45m            
 18   288 Pane, Anthony       15 Hamlin, NY              15.97m   52-04.75 
      FOUL  15.16m  15.97m            
 19  2992 Blaire, Evan        17 Hermitage, PA           15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.28m  15.96m  FOUL            
 20  1980 Greco, Roman        15 Allegany, NY            15.86m   52-00.50 
      FOUL  14.87m  15.86m            
 21  2915 Zimmerman, Jack     17 Briarcliff Manor, N     15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.03m  15.69m  FOUL            
 22   219 Olson, Shane        16 Warwick, RI             15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.24m  15.48m  FOUL            
 23  2046 Matos, Adrian       17 Providence, RI          15.43m   50-07.50 
      14.61m  15.43m  FOUL            
 24  1139 Hagan, Frankie      15 Hartsdale, NY           15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25  2045 Harris, Jody        16 Providence, RI          15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.37m  FOUL  15.24m            
 26  2664 Rahman, Syed        15 Flushing, NY            15.09m   49-06.25 
      FOUL  15.09m  FOUL            
 27  2487 Broderick, Elijah   16 Staten Island, NY       15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.19m  FOUL  15.05m            
 28  2612 Spiecha, Ryan       16 Throw1Deep, GA          14.97m   49-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.97m            
 29  1903 Christo, Anthony    15 Peabody, MA             14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.95m  14.38m  FOUL            
 30  1394 Finkelstein, Jake   15 Seaford, NY             14.93m   48-11.75 
      FOUL  14.86m  14.93m            
 31  2860 Abraham, Marcus     15 Charlotte, NC           14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32   967 Frizzell, Tim       17 Knoxville, TN           14.86m   48-09.00 
      FOUL  14.86m  14.63m            
 33   560 Orlando, Francis    15 Cornwall, NY            14.80m   48-06.75 
      13.90m  14.67m  14.80m            
 34   139 LaShure, Dylan      15 Batavia, NY             14.75m   48-04.75 
      FOUL  14.75m  FOUL            
 35  2931 Khan, Mohib         15 Grahamsville, NY        14.54m   47-08.50 
      13.10m  14.54m  FOUL            
 36  1642 Celestin, Failey    15 Nanuet, NY              14.40m   47-03.00 
      FOUL  14.40m  FOUL            
 37  2600 Edge, Robert        18 Marietta, GA            14.37m   47-01.75 
      13.89m  14.24m  14.37m            
 38   673 Chiapinni, Tom      15 Marblehead, MA          14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.79m  FOUL  14.36m            
 39  2050 Velez, Marvin       16 Providence, RI          14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  14.35m  FOUL            
 40  1247 Carlson, David      15 Kingston, NY            14.20m   46-07.25 
      FOUL  14.20m  FOUL            
 41  2049 David-Hill, Lovell  15 Providence, RI          14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.81m  14.14m  FOUL            
 42   220 Seonwoo, Eunki      16 Warwick, RI             14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.81m  FOUL  14.06m            
 43  1906 Pang, Patrick       17 Peabody, MA             13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  12.58m  FOUL            
 44  1617 Hand, Kenny         15 Central Valley, NY      12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.11m  12.16m  FOUL            
 --  2616 Woldeyohannes, Bir  16 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   263 May, Paul           15 Bloomfield, CT            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2607 Munk, Tyler         15 Throw1Deep, GA             DNS            
 --  2765 Despinasse, Nigel   16 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS            
 --  2277 Bruns, Kyle         16 Clifton Park, NY           DNS            
 --  2279 Busold, Dan         15 Clifton Park, NY           DNS