Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/14/2014 01:09 AM
            New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/13/2014 to 6/15/2014             
                 North Carolina A+T University, Greensboro, NC                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
 Girls Sec 1 followed by Boys Sec 1, then Girls Sec 2 followed
 by Boys Sec 2
    National:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent  Cath,Portland,OR       
        Meet:   14:11.61  6/14/2013   Jake Leingang, Bismarck, ND              
    Freshman:   15:05.60  1981        Jeff Cannada, Greenway, Phoenix, AZ      
   Sophomore:   14:02.33  4/21/2011   Edward Cheserek, St. Benedicts, Newark,NJ
      Junior:   14:11.2h  6/29/1979   John Zishka, Lancaster, OH               
      Senior:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent Cath, Portland, OR      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   843 Ostberg, Alex       15 Darien, CT            14:16.61  
           32.327 (32.327)        1:39.588 (1:07.261)        2:48.337 (1:08.750)
       3:57.308 (1:08.971)        5:07.398 (1:10.090)        6:18.709 (1:11.311)
       7:29.475 (1:10.767)        8:39.348 (1:09.873)        9:48.453 (1:09.105)
      10:57.685 (1:09.233)       12:05.768 (1:08.083)       13:12.485 (1:06.718)
      14:16.610 (1:04.125)
  2  2803 Armstrong, Elijah   15 Pocatello, ID         14:29.58  
           31.883 (31.883)        1:38.929 (1:07.046)        2:47.864 (1:08.936)
       3:56.814 (1:08.950)        5:07.184 (1:10.370)        6:18.399 (1:11.215)
       7:29.762 (1:11.364)        8:39.722 (1:09.960)        9:50.244 (1:10.523)
      11:02.819 (1:12.575)       12:15.034 (1:12.215)       13:26.909 (1:11.875)
      14:29.572 (1:02.664)
  3  1595 Dale, Zach          15 Elk Grove Village,    14:29.95  
           33.019 (33.019)        1:40.820 (1:07.801)        2:49.660 (1:08.840)
       3:58.925 (1:09.265)        5:09.560 (1:10.635)        6:20.604 (1:11.045)
       7:31.826 (1:11.222)        8:43.737 (1:11.911)        9:56.150 (1:12.414)
      11:08.623 (1:12.473)       12:21.109 (1:12.486)       13:29.168 (1:08.060)
      14:29.947 (1:00.780)
  4  2967 Hogan, Paul         14 Burlington, MA        14:31.41  
           33.679 (33.679)        1:42.901 (1:09.222)        2:50.711 (1:07.810)
       4:00.326 (1:09.615)        5:09.828 (1:09.502)        6:20.018 (1:10.190)
       7:30.944 (1:10.926)        8:42.852 (1:11.909)        9:55.787 (1:12.935)
      11:08.157 (1:12.370)       12:20.797 (1:12.640)       13:29.818 (1:09.021)
      14:31.407 (1:01.590)
  5  3517 Mahoney, Matthew    14 Swampscott, MA        14:37.10  
           33.834 (33.834)        1:42.259 (1:08.425)        2:50.823 (1:08.565)
       4:00.540 (1:09.718)        5:10.018 (1:09.478)        6:20.655 (1:10.638)
       7:31.917 (1:11.262)        8:43.889 (1:11.972)        9:55.981 (1:12.093)
      11:08.404 (1:12.424)       12:20.965 (1:12.561)       13:31.203 (1:10.238)
      14:37.097 (1:05.895)
  6  3217 Forsyth, Ryan       14 Severna Park, MD      14:39.52  
           32.074 (32.074)        1:39.107 (1:07.034)        2:47.621 (1:08.515)
       3:56.575 (1:08.955)        5:06.944 (1:10.370)        6:18.769 (1:11.825)
       7:31.100 (1:12.332)        8:43.035 (1:11.935)        9:55.494 (1:12.460)
      11:08.471 (1:12.977)       12:21.296 (1:12.825)       13:31.664 (1:10.369)
      14:39.513 (1:07.849)
  7  4814 Thomet, Levi        15 Kodiak, AK            14:40.44  
           34.160 (34.160)        1:41.064 (1:06.904)        2:49.392 (1:08.329)
       3:58.438 (1:09.046)        5:09.306 (1:10.869)        6:20.228 (1:10.922)
       7:31.473 (1:11.245)        8:43.718 (1:12.245)        9:56.300 (1:12.583)
      11:08.809 (1:12.510)       12:21.704 (1:12.895)       13:32.667 (1:10.963)
      14:40.439 (1:07.772)
  8   354 Hadley, Mark        14 Boardman, OH          14:40.68  
           34.986 (34.986)        1:44.286 (1:09.300)        2:53.867 (1:09.581)
       4:03.421 (1:09.555)        5:13.469 (1:10.048)        6:24.552 (1:11.084)
       7:36.093 (1:11.541)        8:48.017 (1:11.925)       10:00.422 (1:12.405)
      11:12.219 (1:11.798)       12:24.759 (1:12.540)       13:36.274 (1:11.516)
      14:40.671 (1:04.397)
  9  1503 Mau, Kyle           15 Hudson, OH            14:50.02  
           32.541 (32.541)        1:40.024 (1:07.483)        2:49.127 (1:09.104)
       3:58.249 (1:09.123)        5:09.113 (1:10.864)        6:20.870 (1:11.758)
       7:32.386 (1:11.516)        8:44.314 (1:11.929)        9:57.849 (1:13.535)
      11:11.879 (1:14.030)       12:27.088 (1:15.209)       13:41.377 (1:14.290)
      14:50.011 (1:08.635)
 10  1094 Haight, Mackenzie   14 Vienna, VA            14:53.72  
           34.819 (34.819)        1:44.016 (1:09.197)        2:53.482 (1:09.466)
       4:03.957 (1:10.475)        5:14.713 (1:10.756)        6:25.378 (1:10.665)
       7:37.412 (1:12.035)        8:50.192 (1:12.780)       10:05.484 (1:15.292)
      11:20.047 (1:14.564)       12:34.284 (1:14.237)       13:49.773 (1:15.490)
      14:53.714 (1:03.942)
 11  2278 Luciano, Chris      14 Mountain Lakes, NJ    14:54.15  
           34.122 (34.122)        1:44.218 (1:10.096)        2:53.169 (1:08.951)
       4:04.069 (1:10.901)        5:15.566 (1:11.497)        6:26.766 (1:11.200)
       7:40.130 (1:13.365)        8:53.484 (1:13.354)       10:05.949 (1:12.465)
      11:19.714 (1:13.766)       12:34.653 (1:14.939)       13:46.968 (1:12.315)
      14:54.144 (1:07.177)
 12  4346 Corti, Craig        15 stockholm, NJ         14:54.87  
           35.059 (35.059)        1:44.577 (1:09.518)        2:53.859 (1:09.282)
       4:04.439 (1:10.581)        5:15.876 (1:11.437)        6:27.400 (1:11.525)
       7:40.381 (1:12.981)        8:53.258 (1:12.877)       10:05.294 (1:12.036)
      11:19.444 (1:14.150)       12:31.742 (1:12.299)       13:45.406 (1:13.665)
      14:54.863 (1:09.457)
 13  2810 Weaverling, Chase   14 Darnestown, MD        14:55.59  
           35.025 (35.025)        1:43.876 (1:08.851)        2:52.191 (1:08.315)
       4:01.775 (1:09.585)        5:12.957 (1:11.182)        6:24.806 (1:11.850)
       7:36.774 (1:11.968)        8:49.560 (1:12.787)       10:02.493 (1:12.933)
      11:16.814 (1:14.321)       12:32.098 (1:15.285)       13:45.642 (1:13.545)
      14:55.589 (1:09.947)
 14  3235 Udvadia, Ryan       14 Shoreham, NY          14:57.52  
           33.548 (33.548)        1:42.572 (1:09.025)        2:51.304 (1:08.733)
       4:01.270 (1:09.966)        5:13.189 (1:11.919)        6:25.012 (1:11.824)
       7:37.139 (1:12.128)        8:49.356 (1:12.217)       10:02.973 (1:13.617)
      11:17.654 (1:14.682)       12:32.909 (1:15.255)       13:46.595 (1:13.686)
      14:57.520 (1:10.925)
 15  3968 Robinson, Ryan      15 west bloomfield, MI   14:57.66  
           34.035 (34.035)        1:41.888 (1:07.853)        2:50.162 (1:08.275)
       4:00.076 (1:09.915)        5:09.950 (1:09.875)        6:20.954 (1:11.004)
       7:32.146 (1:11.193)        8:44.004 (1:11.859)        9:56.414 (1:12.410)
      11:09.179 (1:12.765)       12:23.022 (1:13.844)       13:38.822 (1:15.800)
      14:57.651 (1:18.830)
 16  3420 Stifel, Evan        14 Cincinnati, OH        15:03.67  
           34.275 (34.275)        1:43.154 (1:08.880)        2:51.912 (1:08.758)
       4:01.559 (1:09.647)        5:13.393 (1:11.835)        6:25.851 (1:12.459)
       7:39.736 (1:13.885)        8:54.101 (1:14.365)       10:07.585 (1:13.485)
      11:20.560 (1:12.975)       12:36.109 (1:15.550)       13:52.475 (1:16.366)
      15:03.661 (1:11.186)
 17  3587 Chauvin, Samuel     14 Painted Post, NY      15:10.00  
           34.775 (34.775)        1:43.496 (1:08.721)        2:52.934 (1:09.439)
       4:03.298 (1:10.364)        5:15.302 (1:12.005)        6:27.527 (1:12.225)
       7:39.547 (1:12.020)        8:53.807 (1:14.260)       10:08.045 (1:14.239)
      11:24.602 (1:16.557)       12:41.261 (1:16.660)       13:57.947 (1:16.686)
      15:09.999 (1:12.053)
 18  3862 Sprague, Austin     14 Dunwoody, GA          15:10.90  
           33.742 (33.742)        1:43.445 (1:09.704)        2:52.359 (1:08.915)
       4:02.144 (1:09.785)        5:12.792 (1:10.649)        6:23.935 (1:11.144)
       7:35.756 (1:11.821)        8:48.354 (1:12.599)       10:01.777 (1:13.423)
      11:17.204 (1:15.427)       12:35.631 (1:18.428)       13:53.019 (1:17.389)
      15:10.899 (1:17.880)
 19  3998 Baldwin, Tanis      15 Hendersonville, NC    15:12.07  
           32.674 (32.674)        1:40.433 (1:07.759)        2:48.903 (1:08.470)
       3:58.069 (1:09.167)        5:08.985 (1:10.916)        6:22.326 (1:13.341)
       7:37.824 (1:15.499)        8:54.297 (1:16.473)       10:10.367 (1:16.070)
      11:27.510 (1:17.144)       12:44.316 (1:16.806)       14:00.352 (1:16.036)
      15:12.062 (1:11.710)
 20   384 Snider, Zack        15 Carmel, IN            15:20.37  
           33.291 (33.291)        1:41.163 (1:07.872)        2:50.017 (1:08.855)
       4:00.494 (1:10.478)        5:12.113 (1:11.619)        6:25.372 (1:13.260)
       7:40.024 (1:14.652)        8:55.379 (1:15.355)       10:11.639 (1:16.261)
      11:28.970 (1:17.331)       12:46.832 (1:17.862)       14:05.200 (1:18.369)
      15:20.369 (1:15.169)
 21  1360 Templeton, Aaron    14 Knoxville, TN         15:39.07  
           32.622 (32.622)        1:39.818 (1:07.196)        2:48.585 (1:08.768)
       3:57.073 (1:08.488)        5:07.642 (1:10.570)        6:18.597 (1:10.955)
       7:30.524 (1:11.927)        8:43.479 (1:12.955)        9:58.434 (1:14.956)
      11:14.531 (1:16.097)       12:35.246 (1:20.715)       13:56.709 (1:21.464)
      15:39.064 (1:42.355)
 --  2398 Barrett, Ben        15 Norman, OK                 DNF  
           34.742 (34.742)        1:43.766 (1:09.025)        2:53.275 (1:09.510)
       4:03.773 (1:10.498)        5:14.572 (1:10.800)        6:26.182 (1:11.610)
       7:39.901 (1:13.720)        8:54.451 (1:14.550)       10:08.844 (1:14.394)
 --  1896 O'Neill, Thomas     14 Middletown, NJ             DNS  
 --  4151 Demarest, Brent     14 Charleston, SC             DNS  
 --  4099 Elswick, Nicholas   14 Chardon, OH                DNS  
 --    28 Garrett, Stephen    15 newark, DE                 DNS  
 --  2289 Jibb, Jack          15 Monroe, NY                 DNS  
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Girls Sec 1 followed by Boys Sec 1, then Girls Sec 2 followed
 by Boys Sec 2

    National:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
        Meet:   15:55.94  6/14/2013   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft,Ralgh,NC     
    Freshman:   16:34.7h  1979        Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA    
   Sophomore:   16:24.83  6/16/2011   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC 
      Junior:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
      Senior:   15:48.91  7/22/2010   Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2165 Rohrer, Anna        15 Mishawaka, IN         16:16.97   2 
           38.749 (38.749)        1:56.542 (1:17.793)        3:16.292 (1:19.751)
       4:36.262 (1:19.970)        5:54.182 (1:17.920)        7:13.326 (1:19.145)
       8:31.893 (1:18.568)        9:50.354 (1:18.461)       11:06.940 (1:16.586)
      12:24.856 (1:17.916)       13:42.740 (1:17.885)       14:59.955 (1:17.215)
      16:16.970 (1:17.015)
  2  4180 Rathjen, Natalie    14 Dallas, TX            16:46.24   2 
           38.735 (38.735)        1:56.662 (1:17.928)        3:16.435 (1:19.773)
       4:36.590 (1:20.155)        5:54.553 (1:17.964)        7:13.947 (1:19.394)
       8:32.774 (1:18.828)        9:53.649 (1:20.875)       11:14.463 (1:20.815)
      12:36.035 (1:21.572)       14:00.479 (1:24.445)       15:25.962 (1:25.484)
      16:46.237 (1:20.275)
  3  4598 Howlett, Claire     14 Stamfortd, CT         16:46.74   2 
           38.367 (38.367)        1:56.388 (1:18.022)        3:16.128 (1:19.740)
       4:36.521 (1:20.393)        5:54.416 (1:17.895)        7:13.686 (1:19.270)
       8:32.711 (1:19.025)        9:54.521 (1:21.810)       11:19.677 (1:25.156)
      12:43.384 (1:23.708)       14:08.077 (1:24.693)       15:30.379 (1:22.303)
      16:46.734 (1:16.355)
  4   166 Dietz, Erin         15 Bedford, MA           16:47.34   2 
           38.640 (38.640)        1:56.966 (1:18.326)        3:17.053 (1:20.088)
       4:37.324 (1:20.271)        5:55.681 (1:18.357)        7:16.131 (1:20.450)
       8:36.727 (1:20.597)        9:59.407 (1:22.680)       11:22.527 (1:23.121)
      12:45.308 (1:22.781)       14:07.431 (1:22.123)       15:29.744 (1:22.314)
      16:47.339 (1:17.595)
  5  3978 Morley, Makena      15 Bigfork, MT           16:49.74   2 
           38.451 (38.451)        1:56.886 (1:18.435)        3:16.647 (1:19.762)
       4:36.956 (1:20.309)        5:54.850 (1:17.895)        7:14.742 (1:19.893)
       8:35.210 (1:20.468)        9:57.000 (1:21.790)       11:19.436 (1:22.436)
      12:43.242 (1:23.807)       14:07.904 (1:24.662)       15:32.052 (1:24.149)
      16:49.733 (1:17.681)
  6  4082 Burda, Bella        15 Pleasant Valley, NY   16:57.09   2 
           38.674 (38.674)        1:56.937 (1:18.264)        3:16.764 (1:19.827)
       4:37.207 (1:20.444)        5:54.884 (1:17.677)        7:14.374 (1:19.490)
       8:35.512 (1:21.139)        9:58.048 (1:22.536)       11:21.924 (1:23.876)
      12:44.672 (1:22.748)       14:07.657 (1:22.985)       15:31.020 (1:23.364)
      16:57.081 (1:26.061)
  7  3374 Busse, Aundrea      14 Springboro, OH        17:07.92   1 
           37.281 (37.281)        2:00.467 (1:23.186)        3:23.898 (1:23.431)
       4:46.093 (1:22.195)        6:08.960 (1:22.868)        7:31.060 (1:22.100)
       8:53.566 (1:22.506)       10:15.523 (1:21.957)       11:38.633 (1:23.110)
      13:01.420 (1:22.788)       14:24.822 (1:23.402)       15:48.455 (1:23.634)
      17:07.911 (1:19.456)
  8  1276 Brasure, Lauren     14 Ada, MI               17:09.35   2 
           38.566 (38.566)        1:57.026 (1:18.460)        3:16.692 (1:19.667)
       4:36.892 (1:20.200)        5:54.666 (1:17.775)        7:14.117 (1:19.452)
       8:33.437 (1:19.320)        9:55.335 (1:21.899)       11:19.078 (1:23.744)
      12:43.413 (1:24.335)       14:09.764 (1:26.351)       15:38.811 (1:29.047)
      17:09.346 (1:30.535)
  9  4004 Frazier, Ryen       15 Raleigh, NC           17:15.14   2 
           38.789 (38.789)        1:56.772 (1:17.984)        3:16.551 (1:19.779)
       4:36.762 (1:20.211)        5:54.511 (1:17.750)        7:13.844 (1:19.334)
       8:32.204 (1:18.360)        9:50.662 (1:18.459)       11:10.902 (1:20.240)
      12:36.823 (1:25.921)       14:15.146 (1:38.323)       15:52.324 (1:37.179)
      17:15.139 (1:22.815)
 10  4034 Dwyer, Grace        16 Mercerville, NJ       17:18.92   2 
           38.918 (38.918)        1:57.013 (1:18.095)        3:17.107 (1:20.094)
       4:37.513 (1:20.407)        5:55.399 (1:17.886)        7:15.646 (1:20.247)
       8:37.119 (1:21.474)        9:59.714 (1:22.595)       11:26.022 (1:26.309)
      12:53.848 (1:27.826)       14:24.012 (1:30.164)       15:53.958 (1:29.947)
      17:18.912 (1:24.955)
 11  2123 Barry, Mackenzie    14 Mendham, NJ           17:20.45   2 
           38.317 (38.317)        1:56.706 (1:18.390)        3:16.478 (1:19.773)
       4:36.992 (1:20.515)        5:55.624 (1:18.632)        7:17.331 (1:21.707)
       8:41.875 (1:24.545)       10:07.486 (1:25.611)       11:33.608 (1:26.123)
      13:02.146 (1:28.538)       14:30.378 (1:28.233)       15:59.320 (1:28.942)
      17:20.446 (1:21.126)
 12   861 Frackzkowski, Adri  14 Wilmington, DE        17:21.81   2 
           39.171 (39.171)        1:57.214 (1:18.044)        3:19.252 (1:22.039)
       4:42.662 (1:23.410)        6:05.589 (1:22.928)        7:28.881 (1:23.292)
       8:53.483 (1:24.603)       10:19.574 (1:26.091)       11:44.769 (1:25.195)
      13:11.352 (1:26.583)       14:37.461 (1:26.110)       16:03.185 (1:25.725)
      17:21.807 (1:18.623)
 13  1283 Sandreuter, Kirsti  14 North Yarmouth, ME    17:27.65   2 
           38.776 (38.776)        1:57.283 (1:18.508)        3:16.913 (1:19.630)
       4:37.632 (1:20.720)        5:59.312 (1:21.680)        7:27.302 (1:27.990)
       8:53.465 (1:26.163)       10:19.862 (1:26.398)       11:46.911 (1:27.049)
      13:16.102 (1:29.191)       14:45.158 (1:29.057)       16:09.644 (1:24.486)
      17:27.647 (1:18.003)
 14  4212 McKenna, Molly      14 Newport News, VA      17:30.55   1 
           37.134 (37.134)        1:57.634 (1:20.500)        3:23.137 (1:25.504)
       4:46.849 (1:23.713)        6:11.751 (1:24.902)        7:36.745 (1:24.995)
       9:01.794 (1:25.050)       10:28.311 (1:26.517)       11:52.989 (1:24.679)
      13:16.926 (1:23.937)       14:42.179 (1:25.253)       16:08.131 (1:25.953)
      17:30.547 (1:22.416)
 15  4017 Glasergreen, Eve    15 Clinton, NJ           17:33.74   2 
           40.095 (40.095)        2:00.460 (1:20.365)        3:22.130 (1:21.670)
       4:44.042 (1:21.912)        6:06.490 (1:22.449)        7:29.549 (1:23.060)
       8:53.303 (1:23.755)       10:20.216 (1:26.913)       11:46.404 (1:26.189)
      13:13.938 (1:27.535)       14:42.238 (1:28.300)       16:08.967 (1:26.730)
      17:33.737 (1:24.770)
 16  3949 Kettel, Sarah       16 Brighton, MI          17:45.74   1 
           38.013 (38.013)        2:00.448 (1:22.435)        3:23.422 (1:22.975)
       4:47.294 (1:23.872)        6:12.271 (1:24.978)        7:37.269 (1:24.998)
       9:02.131 (1:24.863)       10:28.424 (1:26.294)       11:52.663 (1:24.239)
      13:15.971 (1:23.309)       14:39.858 (1:23.887)       16:07.346 (1:27.489)
      17:45.732 (1:38.386)
 17  1613 Saunders, Erin      15 Forest, VA            17:50.96   1 
           38.098 (38.098)        2:01.121 (1:23.024)        3:24.219 (1:23.099)
       4:47.938 (1:23.719)        6:13.001 (1:25.064)        7:39.151 (1:26.150)
       9:05.100 (1:25.950)       10:30.898 (1:25.798)       11:58.410 (1:27.513)
      13:25.288 (1:26.878)       14:52.731 (1:27.444)       16:21.141 (1:28.410)
      17:50.959 (1:29.819)
 18  3006 Halvorsen, Samanth  16 Ridgewood, NJ         17:55.55   1 
           38.865 (38.865)        2:03.409 (1:24.544)        3:27.369 (1:23.960)
       4:52.934 (1:25.565)        6:18.400 (1:25.467)        7:45.261 (1:26.861)
       9:11.814 (1:26.554)       10:40.724 (1:28.910)       12:08.111 (1:27.388)
      13:36.445 (1:28.335)       15:06.634 (1:30.190)       16:32.823 (1:26.189)
      17:55.543 (1:22.720)
 19  1175 Gerland, Stephanie  16 Garden City, NY       17:55.90   1 
           37.872 (37.872)        2:00.744 (1:22.872)        3:23.802 (1:23.059)
       4:47.766 (1:23.965)        6:12.649 (1:24.884)        7:39.564 (1:26.915)
       9:07.500 (1:27.936)       10:36.732 (1:29.232)       12:06.447 (1:29.715)
      13:36.735 (1:30.289)       15:06.265 (1:29.530)       16:34.522 (1:28.257)
      17:55.899 (1:21.378)
 20  4024 Sharkey, Brennan    14 Hackettstown, NJ      17:56.97   1 
           38.534 (38.534)        2:00.289 (1:21.755)        3:25.909 (1:25.621)
       4:51.063 (1:25.154)        6:17.431 (1:26.369)        7:44.146 (1:26.715)
       9:10.421 (1:26.275)       10:38.880 (1:28.460)       12:05.750 (1:26.870)
      13:36.357 (1:30.607)       15:06.189 (1:29.833)       16:35.964 (1:29.775)
      17:56.963 (1:21.000)
 21  3987 Bishop, Bianca      14 Charlotte, NC         17:57.63   1 
           38.567 (38.567)        2:02.302 (1:23.735)        3:26.672 (1:24.370)
       4:51.829 (1:25.157)        6:17.703 (1:25.875)        7:44.504 (1:26.802)
       9:11.539 (1:27.035)       10:39.555 (1:28.017)       12:08.066 (1:28.511)
      13:35.988 (1:27.922)       15:05.857 (1:29.870)       16:33.167 (1:27.310)
      17:57.621 (1:24.455)
 22  3009 Jeffers, Carleen    15 Ridgewood, NJ         17:59.06   1 
           39.662 (39.662)        2:03.727 (1:24.065)        3:27.045 (1:23.319)
       4:52.460 (1:25.415)        6:17.939 (1:25.480)        7:44.416 (1:26.477)
       9:11.201 (1:26.785)       10:39.852 (1:28.651)       12:06.863 (1:27.011)
      13:36.599 (1:29.736)       15:06.454 (1:29.856)       16:33.381 (1:26.927)
      17:59.059 (1:25.679)
 23  2801 Ruffo, Kerri        14 Plainfield, CT        17:59.37   1 
           36.669 (36.669)        2:01.094 (1:24.426)        3:24.055 (1:22.961)
       4:47.614 (1:23.560)        6:12.917 (1:25.303)        7:39.866 (1:26.950)
       9:07.753 (1:27.887)       10:37.165 (1:29.413)       12:06.605 (1:29.440)
      13:37.075 (1:30.470)       15:06.896 (1:29.821)       16:35.854 (1:28.958)
      17:59.365 (1:23.512)
 24  4102 Myers, Lindsey      14 Cincinnati, OH        17:59.88   1 
           39.000 (39.000)        2:01.575 (1:22.575)        3:26.644 (1:25.070)
       4:52.532 (1:25.888)        6:19.352 (1:26.820)        7:47.216 (1:27.865)
       9:15.720 (1:28.505)       10:44.514 (1:28.795)       12:13.924 (1:29.410)
      13:44.277 (1:30.354)       15:14.687 (1:30.410)       16:42.899 (1:28.213)
      17:59.874 (1:16.975)
 25  3527 Doyle, Aileen       15 Amherst, NY           18:01.98   1 
           38.737 (38.737)        2:02.956 (1:24.220)        3:26.767 (1:23.811)
       4:52.263 (1:25.496)        6:18.689 (1:26.427)        7:44.927 (1:26.238)
       9:12.240 (1:27.314)       10:40.410 (1:28.170)       12:09.274 (1:28.865)
      13:38.951 (1:29.677)       15:08.675 (1:29.725)       16:35.412 (1:26.737)
      18:01.974 (1:26.562)
 26  2578 Grisbaum, Epiphany  15 Ocean City, NJ        18:09.71   2 
           39.386 (39.386)        1:58.067 (1:18.681)        3:19.032 (1:20.966)
       4:36.982 (1:17.950)        6:07.748 (1:30.767)        7:34.064 (1:26.316)
       9:02.863 (1:28.800)       10:32.620 (1:29.757)       12:02.762 (1:30.143)
      13:34.685 (1:31.923)       15:07.453 (1:32.769)       16:39.900 (1:32.447)
      18:09.702 (1:29.803)
 27  4002 Ebihara, Sophia     16 Raleigh, NC           18:10.17   1 
           37.787 (37.787)        2:00.690 (1:22.904)        3:23.533 (1:22.843)
       4:47.113 (1:23.580)        6:12.050 (1:24.938)        7:37.511 (1:25.461)
       9:05.094 (1:27.584)       10:34.569 (1:29.475)       12:05.878 (1:31.309)
      13:37.115 (1:31.238)       15:09.399 (1:32.284)       16:43.257 (1:33.859)
      18:10.164 (1:26.907)
 28  3984 Greengrass, Rebeka  15 Cary, NC              18:12.21   1 
           35.829 (35.829)        1:57.357 (1:21.528)        3:22.957 (1:25.600)
       4:46.789 (1:23.832)        6:12.539 (1:25.750)        7:41.559 (1:29.020)
       9:10.934 (1:29.375)       10:40.540 (1:29.607)       12:12.628 (1:32.088)
      13:43.606 (1:30.979)       15:15.766 (1:32.160)       16:46.764 (1:30.999)
      18:12.206 (1:25.442)
 29  3709 Swanson, Caitlin    16 Tolland, CT           18:16.03   2 
           40.242 (40.242)        2:00.372 (1:20.130)        3:22.373 (1:22.002)
       4:46.153 (1:23.780)        6:12.118 (1:25.965)        7:39.817 (1:27.699)
       9:08.075 (1:28.259)       10:37.637 (1:29.563)       12:08.099 (1:30.462)
      13:40.761 (1:32.662)       15:13.582 (1:32.821)       16:45.615 (1:32.034)
      18:16.030 (1:30.415)
 30  1272 Thatcher, Jessica   15 Elmira, NY            18:21.70   1 
           40.214 (40.214)        2:05.064 (1:24.850)        3:32.309 (1:27.246)
       4:59.946 (1:27.637)        6:27.360 (1:27.415)        7:55.111 (1:27.751)
       9:24.572 (1:29.461)       10:54.797 (1:30.225)       12:25.701 (1:30.905)
      13:57.621 (1:31.920)       15:29.043 (1:31.422)       16:57.624 (1:28.582)
      18:21.699 (1:24.075)
 31  1820 Carnahan, Savannah  16 Suwanee, GA           18:32.98   1 
           37.056 (37.056)        2:00.443 (1:23.387)        3:22.844 (1:22.402)
       4:46.482 (1:23.638)        6:11.659 (1:25.177)        7:40.017 (1:28.359)
       9:11.499 (1:31.483)       10:42.384 (1:30.885)       12:17.202 (1:34.819)
      13:50.097 (1:32.895)       15:25.584 (1:35.487)       17:00.085 (1:34.502)
      18:32.979 (1:32.895)
 32  3905 Jennings, Gabriell  16 Slidell, LA           18:36.98   1 
           39.335 (39.335)        2:01.461 (1:22.126)        3:24.367 (1:22.906)
       4:47.522 (1:23.155)        6:11.128 (1:23.606)        7:37.219 (1:26.091)
       9:05.486 (1:28.268)       10:37.840 (1:32.355)       12:14.150 (1:36.310)
      13:50.487 (1:36.337)       15:26.291 (1:35.805)       17:03.966 (1:37.675)
      18:36.976 (1:33.010)
 33  1662 Anderson, Lily      15 Asheville, NC         18:43.74   2 
           39.673 (39.673)        1:59.271 (1:19.598)        3:22.062 (1:22.791)
       4:46.663 (1:24.602)        6:13.082 (1:26.420)        7:42.234 (1:29.152)
       9:13.968 (1:31.735)       10:46.315 (1:32.347)       12:19.665 (1:33.350)
      13:54.465 (1:34.800)       15:31.137 (1:36.673)       17:07.451 (1:36.314)
      18:43.740 (1:36.290)
 --  3917 Gompers, Annika     14 Newton, MA                 DNS   1 
 --  3947 Belf, Audrey        15 Bloomfield Hills, M        DNS   2 
 --  1307 Hooks, Adriana      15 Williamsburg, VA           DNS   1 
 --  4271 Flynn, Anna         16 New Rochelle, NY           DNS   2 
 --  1037 Gilfillan, Darby    14 Frisco, CO                 DNS   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National:   6:03.6h  6/1/2002    Adam Staier, Farmington, ME               
        Meet:   6:11.05  6/15/2001   Benjamin Shorey, Ellsworth, ME            
    Freshman:   7:00.1h  5/9/2005    Robert Vergara, Edinburg, TX              
   Sophomore:   6:27.34  6/14/2002   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Junior:   6:25.71  6/13/2003   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Senior:   6:03.6h  6/1/2002    Adam Staier, Farmington, ME               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3942 Dunn, Spencer       16 Auburn, ME             7:10.44  
       1:46.243 (1:46.243)        3:33.819 (1:47.576)        5:22.507 (1:48.689)
       6:40.725 (1:18.218)          7:10.436 (29.712)
  2  1243 York, Drew          15 Gorham, ME             7:21.53  
       1:46.939 (1:46.939)        3:36.274 (1:49.335)        5:28.523 (1:52.250)
       6:51.423 (1:22.900)          7:21.525 (30.102)
  3  2970 Sunnerberg, Timoth  14 Burlington, MA         7:38.16  
       1:47.922 (1:47.922)        3:40.524 (1:52.602)        5:36.045 (1:55.521)
       7:03.743 (1:27.699)          7:38.159 (34.416)
  4  3644 Marshall, Ian       15 Saco, ME               7:58.84  
       1:49.236 (1:49.236)        3:47.902 (1:58.667)        5:53.912 (2:06.010)
       7:26.118 (1:32.206)          7:58.840 (32.723)
  5  3908 Allen, Nolan        18 Arlington, MA          8:01.95  
       1:50.364 (1:50.364)        3:56.504 (2:06.140)        6:02.478 (2:05.975)
       7:32.098 (1:29.620)          8:01.947 (29.850)
  6  1241 Pratt, Sean         16 Gorham, ME             8:02.57  
       1:54.185 (1:54.185)        3:56.228 (2:02.044)        6:02.799 (2:06.571)
       7:32.581 (1:29.783)          8:02.565 (29.985)
  7  4438 Chambers, Billy     16 waterville, ME         8:06.82  
       1:54.261 (1:54.261)        3:56.526 (2:02.265)        6:02.449 (2:05.923)
       7:33.289 (1:30.841)          8:06.813 (33.524)
  8  1240 Linscott, Spencer   16 Gorham, ME             8:30.06  
       1:55.281 (1:55.281)        4:03.169 (2:07.889)        6:13.683 (2:10.515)
       7:51.565 (1:37.883)          8:30.060 (38.496)
  9   125 Patomo, Joonatan    14 Bangor, ME             8:52.70  
       1:56.293 (1:56.293)        4:11.706 (2:15.414)        6:32.246 (2:20.540)
       8:16.922 (1:44.677)          8:52.697 (35.775)
 
Event 22  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
 Annica Penn is the defending champion
  Natl, Meet:   7:00.87  6/16/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch,NY       
        Meet:   7:00.87                                                        
    Freshman:   7:47.06  6/18/2010   Maite Moscoso, Longwood, FL               
   Sophomore:   7:23.88  6/14/2002   Maria Michta, Sachem,Ronkonkoma, NY       
      Junior:   7:26.8h  5/13/2005   Kate Cannon, Somers, NY                   
      Senior:   7:00.87  6/16/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4076 Podlaski, Meaghan   15 Niskayuna, NY          7:23.40  
       1:39.811 (1:39.811)        3:31.047 (1:51.236)        5:28.741 (1:57.695)
       6:52.868 (1:24.127)          7:23.396 (30.528)
  2  3907 Allen, Maegan       16 Arlington, MA          7:31.63  
       1:43.463 (1:43.463)        3:37.063 (1:53.600)        5:38.242 (2:01.179)
       7:01.059 (1:22.818)          7:31.628 (30.570)
  3  4072 Bennett, Allie      15 Kings Park, NY         7:33.77  
       1:42.416 (1:42.416)        3:33.927 (1:51.511)        5:35.627 (2:01.700)
       7:01.691 (1:26.065)          7:33.765 (32.074)
  4   756 Farmer, Monika      15 Bohemia, NY            7:36.61  
       1:42.144 (1:42.144)        3:36.392 (1:54.248)        5:37.176 (2:00.785)
       7:03.345 (1:26.170)          7:36.601 (33.256)
  5  2432 Garcia, Maria       16 Garnerville, NY        7:41.60  
       1:46.835 (1:46.835)        3:47.237 (2:00.402)        5:49.229 (2:01.993)
       7:14.488 (1:25.259)          7:41.600 (27.113)
  6  4066 DeQuarto, Natalie   14 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY    7:41.87  
       1:46.669 (1:46.669)        3:46.859 (2:00.190)        5:49.033 (2:02.174)
       7:14.265 (1:25.233)          7:41.867 (27.603)
  7  3117 Harris, Lauren      17 Holtsville, NY         7:42.23  
       1:42.617 (1:42.617)        3:36.714 (1:54.098)        5:41.404 (2:04.690)
       7:13.529 (1:32.125)          7:42.222 (28.694)
  8  4073 Venier, Kathryn     15 Kings Park, NY         8:01.32  
       1:47.117 (1:47.117)        3:47.418 (2:00.302)        5:53.623 (2:06.205)
       7:26.344 (1:32.721)          8:01.313 (34.970)
  9  4067 Martins, Kaitlin    16 Holbrook, NY           8:13.77  
       1:49.848 (1:49.848)        3:51.273 (2:01.425)        6:04.003 (2:12.731)
       7:40.611 (1:36.608)          8:13.767 (33.156)
 10   141 Barnett, Elizabeth  16 Brightwaters, NY       8:15.37  
       1:50.498 (1:50.498)        3:56.502 (2:06.004)        6:10.734 (2:14.233)
       7:46.016 (1:35.283)          8:15.366 (29.350)
 11  2187 Miale, Katie        15 Highland Mills, NY     8:16.78  
       1:48.588 (1:48.588)        3:52.441 (2:03.853)        6:09.486 (2:17.045)
       7:45.289 (1:35.803)          8:16.777 (31.489)
 12  3124 Fleming, Jamie      15 Holtsville, NY         8:22.17  
       1:49.908 (1:49.908)        3:57.044 (2:07.136)        6:10.968 (2:13.925)
       7:47.438 (1:36.470)          8:22.164 (34.726)
 13  1242 Turner, Laura       14 Gorham, ME             8:34.56  
       1:48.326 (1:48.326)        3:54.830 (2:06.505)        6:13.158 (2:18.329)
       7:56.034 (1:42.876)          8:34.555 (38.522)
 14  1538 Leggett, Sagan      15 Valatie, NY            8:50.92  
       2:01.959 (2:01.959)        4:19.859 (2:17.900)        6:38.457 (2:18.598)
       8:16.089 (1:37.633)          8:50.914 (34.825)
 15  4596 Mason, Sabrina-Ros  14 East Quogue, NY        9:13.19  
       1:55.501 (1:55.501)        4:17.208 (2:21.707)        6:44.758 (2:27.550)
       8:33.127 (1:48.370)          9:13.187 (40.060)
 --   143 Farnan, Sara        15 Bay Shore, NY              DNF  
       1:50.085 (1:50.085)        3:59.325 (2:09.240)
 
Event 43  Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
        Meet:   1:53.43  6/15/2013   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         D Lawrence,R Mc Kennelly, B Robinson, C Jones     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:53.96   2 
     1) 4235 Franco, Steven 14          2) 4224 Animashaun, Obafemi 14    
     3) 4246 Jimerson, Jordan 14        4) 4251 McLaughlin, Taylor 15     
     5) 4232 Evely, Kenny 14            6)                                
       1:07.529 (1:07.529)          1:53.953 (46.425)
  2 JamRock  Elite Tc-Nc                                1:56.02   2 
     1) 1606 Kiedy, Henry 14            2) 1604 Johnson, Marcell 14       
     3) 1605 Johnson, Marquavious 14    4) 1603 Brown, Jamie 15           
     5) 1602 Aikens, Corey 14           6)                                
       1:08.915 (1:08.915)          1:56.020 (47.106)
  3 Falcon Elite Tc-Oh                                  1:56.07   1 
     1) 1061 Hall, Darrin 15            2) 1062 Harrington, Joe 15        
     3) 1060 Gibson, Gary 14            4) 1059 Bowlen, Nathan 14         
     5) 1064 Ortz, Sam 14               6)                                
       1:06.812 (1:06.812)          1:56.069 (49.257)
  4 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:56.14   2 
     1) 1702 McKinney, Devin 14         2) 1687 Catching, Michael 15      
     3) 1712 Smith, Kevin 15            4) 1700 Lloyd, Antoine 14         
       1:08.053 (1:08.053)          1:56.132 (48.080)
  5 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           1:56.42   2 
     1) 1335 Lyte, Ryan 14              2) 1337 Redwood, Jarried 14       
     3) 1333 Johnson, Bryce 14          4) 1331 Fitzgerald, Kory 15       
     5) 1332 Hardy, Denzel 16           6)                                
       1:08.405 (1:08.405)          1:56.411 (48.006)
  6 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:56.99   1 
     1) 4543 Lawrence, Daiquan 14       2) 4551 Ricks, Terrence 14        
     3) 4528 Deloatch, Breon 16         4) 4552 Robinson, Tyson 15        
     5) 4547 Mathews, Ahkeem 16         6)                                
       1:07.360 (1:07.360)          1:56.985 (49.625)
  7 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                  1:57.47   1 
     1) 4658 Bonner, Kyshawn 16         2) 4666 Rush, Courtney 15         
     3) 4668 Williams, Nathaniel 15     4) 4657 Bell, Aaron 15            
     5) 4660 Brooks, Shy 16             6)                                
       1:08.327 (1:08.327)          1:57.467 (49.140)
  8 RV Tc-Nj                                            1:58.45   1 
     1) 3104 Foster, JeSean 16          2) 3102 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun 15   
     3) 3111 Pierce, Sterling 15        4) 3108 Lewis, Devon 14           
     5) 3110 Muhammad, Musaad 16        6)                                
       1:08.772 (1:08.772)          1:58.450 (49.678)
  9 Century Tc-Nd                                       1:58.51   2 
     1) 610 Neameyer, Dominic 14        2) 612 Steinwand, Andrew 15       
     3) 609 Jochim, Landon 14           4) 611 Richter, Jacob 15          
       1:09.700 (1:09.700)          1:58.502 (48.802)
 10 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                1:58.75   2 
     1) 899 Friend, Dalton 14           2) 903 Ramos, Adam 14             
     3) 905 Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden 14  4) 898 Akin, Wankeith 17          
     5) 901 Lartigue, Schan 14          6)                                
       1:10.531 (1:10.531)          1:58.746 (48.215)
 11 Track Eastern Carolina-NC                           1:58.78   1 
     1) 3733 Batts, Lamel 16            2) 3736 Lockett, Trekel 16        
     3) 3734 Deroche, Caleb 16          4) 3737 Rasin, Quincy 14          
     5) 3738 Simpson, Kahlil 14         6)                                
       1:09.317 (1:09.317)          1:58.772 (49.455)
 12 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                               2:00.32   1 
     1) 313 Jones, Emmanuel 15          2) 321 Thompson-Bishop, Russell 17
     3) 320 Thompson, Travis 14         4) 314 Lascelles, Jermaine 14     
     5) 310 Hanson, Jamar 14            6)                                
       1:11.343 (1:11.343)          2:00.317 (48.974)
 13 Star Track Tc-Ga                                    2:00.64   2 
     1) 3468 Billinglsea, Jordon 15     2) 3469 Chanis, Damar 15          
     3) 3471 Johnson, Kden 16           4) 3470 Clark, Ryan 15            
     5) 3472 Poole, Xavier 15           6)                                
       1:13.326 (1:13.326)          2:00.635 (47.309)
 14 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                2:00.95   2 
     1) 4630 Radel, Adrian 15           2) 4626 McDonald, Henry 15        
     3) 4628 O'Brien, Tyler 14          4) 4620 Harrison, David 14        
     5) 4619 Diaz, Elijuan 14           6)                                
       1:10.505 (1:10.505)          2:00.948 (50.444)
 15 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     2:01.62   1 
     1) 3010 Locke, Jamal 14            2) 3012 Sabatini, Jake 14         
     3) 3007 Han, Doohee 14             4) 3004 Dublirer, Luke 14         
     5) 3003 Collins, Brian 14          6)                                
       1:10.271 (1:10.271)          2:01.619 (51.349)
 16 St. Mary's Tc-Nd                                    2:03.16   1 
     1) 3451 Krebs, Noah 15             2) 3454 Vetter, Nathan 14         
     3) 3452 Mastel, Samuel 14          4) 3453 Puetz, Matthew 14         
     5) 3450 Churchill, Marcus 14       6)                                
       1:11.798 (1:11.798)          2:03.158 (51.360)
 
Event 44  Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
        Meet:   2:08.98  6/14/2013   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                    
                         Jasmine Moore,Ama Tchume,Tyra Lee,Tiana Paitillo  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                2:09.95   3 
     1) 4236 Gardner, Taylor 17         2) 4226 Beauliere, Imani 14       
     3) 4230 Coverson, Jordan 15        4) 4250 McLaughlin, Sydney 17     
     5) 4238 Gibbs, Janelle 15          6)                                
       1:17.913 (1:17.913)          2:09.948 (52.035)
  2 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      2:10.05   3 
     1) 735 Tafari, Amani 15            2) 733 Richardson, Kayla 14       
     3) 736 Trigg, Cheyenne 16          4) 718 Cowan, Emilie 15           
     5) 739 Waldron-Winston, Kenya 16   6)                                
       1:16.356 (1:16.356)          2:10.043 (53.687)
  3 War Tc-Va                                           2:10.05   1 
     1) 4383 McClain, Mia 14            2) 4390 Shinard, Vera 15          
     3) 4389 Samuel, Ariana 17          4) 4388 Reed, Quentasia 17        
     5) 4382 Lyles, Kara 15             6)                                
       1:15.235 (1:15.235)          2:10.045 (54.810)
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va                                2:10.15   2 
     1) 4549 Parks, Milan 15            2) 4544 Little, Irielle 14        
     3) 4554 Ross, Faith 16             4) 4565 Thomas, Amanda 16         
     5) 4517 Beaufort, Ashanti 15       6)                                
       1:16.250 (1:16.250)          2:10.147 (53.898)
  5 Imp Nation-NC                                       2:10.46   3 
     1) 1545 Hackney, Charmaniqu 16     2) 1548 Ngwe, Susie 17            
     3) 1552 Warner, Lakeisha 15        4) 1553 White, Layla 15           
     5) 1551 Walter, Avery 14           6)                                
       1:17.627 (1:17.627)          2:10.457 (52.830)
  6 Mustang Tc-Nc                                       2:10.88   2 
     1) 2306 Mumford, Ila 15            2) 2300 Bryant, Miaysha 15        
     3) 2309 Williams, Ebony 15         4) 2305 Morrison, Erin 15         
     5) 2307 Myshale, Spigner 14        6)                                
       1:15.800 (1:15.800)          2:10.875 (55.075)
  7 5-Star-Blake-Va                                     2:12.10   3 
     1) 8 Jones, Kaela 15               2) 7 Adesanya, Eizabeth 14        
     3) 9 Moore, Sarah 15               4) 11 Sam, Martha 15              
     5) 10 Peoples, Onesty 16           6)                                
       1:18.619 (1:18.619)          2:12.098 (53.480)
  8 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    2:12.63   3 
     1) 2222 Latta-Thompson, Kailsi 15  2) 2223 McKelvy, Tamea 17         
     3) 2221 Jefferson, Anna 16         4) 2226 Powell, Johnyce 15        
     5) 2227 Taylor, Carlita 17         6)                                
       1:18.011 (1:18.011)          2:12.623 (54.612)
  9 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             2:12.70   3 
     1) 1642 Moore, Jasmine 14          2) 1633 Bygrave, Breanne 16       
     3) 1648 Tchume, Ama-Selina 14      4) 1646 Robinson, Tia 15          
     5) 1649 Ward, JeMay 15             6)                                
       1:17.006 (1:17.006)          2:12.691 (55.685)
 10 Hampton Tc-Va                                       2:13.95   2 
     1) 1338 Banks, Khoi 16             2) 1345 Ray, Chantel 14           
     3) 1340 Burrow, Tyrah 14           4) 1346 Ray, Tori 15              
     5) 1347 Williams, Alexus 14        6)                                
       1:17.503 (1:17.503)          2:13.947 (56.444)
 11 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       2:15.13   1 
     1) 4685 Osman, Amel 16             2) 4686 Pennington, Destiny 17    
     3) 4689 Smith, Mercedes 16         4) 4690 Williams, Arbria 14       
     5) 4682 Carpenter, Niyah 17        6)                                
       1:17.875 (1:17.875)          2:15.125 (57.250)
 12 Garden City Tc-Ny                                   2:15.21   2 
     1) 1173 Gallagher, Emma 15         2) 1171 Cafaro, Emily 14          
     3) 1176 Jaeger, Laura 14           4) 1177 Lawkins, Kelly 14         
     5) 1172 Ferri, Caroline 15         6)                                
       1:20.817 (1:20.817)          2:15.205 (54.388)
 13 Cosby Tc-Va                                         2:16.49   2 
     1) 783 Wright, Jacara 16           2) 777 Hendriksen, Elisa 15       
     3) 780 Moseley, Alexandria 14      4) 781 Novak, Molly 14            
     5) 779 Johnson, Lajasia 16         6)                                
       1:19.368 (1:19.368)          2:16.487 (57.119)
 14 M-City Speed-NY                                     2:16.90   1 
     1) 2090 Williams, Rochelle 15      2) 2087 Dionisio, Becky 14        
     3) 2089 Williams, Akua 14          4) 2088 Henry, Jonel 14           
     5) 2084 Butler, Angelica 15        6)                                
       1:18.698 (1:18.698)          2:16.900 (58.203)
 15 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                 2:18.61   1 
     1) 4669 Baker, Jiana 16            2) 4672 Hinds, Sashana 16         
     3) 4673 McDonald, Annicka 16       4) 4675 Robinson, Sharay 14       
     5) 4677 Wilkerson, Alica 16        6)                                
       1:20.058 (1:20.058)          2:18.605 (58.547)
 16 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               2:18.85   2 
     1) 2827 Naphor, Dina 14            2) 2833 Sarao, Nicole 14          
     3) 2829 O'Brien, Jordan 14         4) 2836 Sheridan, Vicky 14        
     5) 2830 Olivo, Julia 17            6)                                
       1:20.955 (1:20.955)          2:18.846 (57.891)
 17 Westford Tc-Ma                                      2:21.24   1 
     1) 4589 Craig, Ashley 14           2) 4593 Vining, Rachel 15         
     3) 4592 Popp, Alexa 15             4) 4591 McCluskey, Kate 14        
     5) 4590 Fondots, Nicole 16         6)                                
       1:21.855 (1:21.855)          2:21.236 (59.381)
 18 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               2:22.35   1 
     1) 1476 Harkness, Sarah 15         2) 1473 Austin, Erin 14           
     3) 1481 Sinha, Anshu 14            4) 1484 Wagner, Sabrina 15        
       1:22.460 (1:22.460)          2:22.344 (59.885)
 -- Pennsauken Tc-Nj                                         DQ   3 
     1) 2730 McEady, Ajani 15           2) 2731 Pascall, Indigo 16        
     3) 2729 McDuffie, Tiara 14         4) 2728 Jamison, Olivia 15        
     5) 2732 Roberts, Briana 16         6)                                
       1:19.903 (1:19.903)          2:16.958 (57.056)
 
Event 64  Girls Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
        Meet:   165-01  6/18/2011   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                
    Freshman:   167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                
   Sophomore:   173-00  4/13/2011   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
      Junior:   181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
      Senior:   176-08  6/25/2011   Avione Allgood, Legacy,N Las Vegas,NV      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3816 Montgomery, Tairyn  16 Los Angeles, CA         48.08m     157-09 
      42.18m  47.66m  48.08m  47.84m  35.30m  FOUL
  2   765 Gochenour, Katelyn  16 Logan, IA               47.22m     154-11 
      44.86m  41.15m  FOUL  FOUL  42.04m  47.22m
  3  2600 Kearney, Gabrielle  15 Roseburg, OR            46.28m     151-10 
      40.80m  46.04m  40.82m  46.28m  44.96m  41.23m
  4  3910 Fitzgerald, Emma    16 Braintree, MA           45.44m     149-01 
      40.83m  43.42m  44.45m  FOUL  45.44m  45.34m
  5   558 Hochhalter, Kayla   14 Carrington, ND          44.00m     144-04 
      42.65m  42.11m  40.94m  44.00m  43.07m  43.23m
  6   821 Sievers, Stephanie  15 Douglassville, PA       41.85m     137-04 
      40.62m  39.83m  39.47m  40.15m  41.85m  40.21m
  7  3904 Clark, Kristen      14 Ruston, LA              40.53m     133-00 
      39.96m  39.15m  40.53m  FOUL  39.22m  39.67m
  8  3297 Krier, Kristin      15 North Brunswick, NJ     40.42m     132-07 
      FOUL  40.07m  40.42m  39.84m  37.42m  38.69m
  9  3974 Rivera, Sophia      16 brentwood, MO           40.40m     132-06 
      40.40m  34.18m  FOUL            
 10   867 Bayer, Nicole       14 Delran, NJ              39.88m     130-10 
      36.92m  39.88m  38.29m            
 11  2626 Glasmann, Chrissy   15 Park City, UT           38.33m     125-09 
      38.33m  36.17m  34.40m            
 12  4039 SaxVanderWeyden, M  15 Pennsville, NJ          37.51m     123-01 
      37.51m  37.05m  36.15m            
 13   959 McDonald, Kelsey    14 East Brunswick, NJ      36.90m     121-01 
      36.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14  2543 Montgomery, Grace   14 Nutley, NJ              36.46m     119-07 
      36.46m  35.54m  35.81m            
 15  4141 Lorimer, Carissa    14 Orwigsburg, PA          36.39m     119-05 
      30.45m  35.47m  36.39m            
 16  3467 Wiener, Olivia      15 Westport, CT            36.20m     118-09 
      35.72m  36.20m  34.56m            
 17  2544 Negra, Lia          14 Nutley, NJ              36.15m     118-07 
      25.97m  FOUL  36.15m            
 18  2277 Waldrop, MaryGlenn  14 Birmingham, AL          36.03m     118-02 
      36.03m  32.80m  34.59m            
 19  3291 Douglas, Bridget    14 Branchburg, NJ          35.83m     117-07 
      35.13m  35.83m  34.96m            
 20  4600 Roones, Stephanie   14 Stamford, CT            35.79m     117-05 
      35.79m  34.12m  34.53m            
 21  1628 Miller, Lauren      14 Hopewell Junction,      34.20m     112-02 
      30.73m  34.20m  34.09m            
 22  1899 Slade, Sinead       15 Middletown, NJ          33.75m     110-09 
      31.00m  33.75m  FOUL            
 23  3668 Campbell, Kathryn   16 Thrower Nation, NJ      31.04m     101-10 
      31.04m  30.78m  FOUL            
 24  4021 Wolfer, Stephanie   15 Fairfield, NJ           30.70m     100-09 
      30.35m  28.01m  30.70m            
 25  3337 Blake, Sarah        15 Birmingham, AL          29.25m      95-11 
      26.20m  29.25m  27.31m            
 --  2958 Reardon, Megan      14 Little Silver, NJ          DNS            
 --  2132 Liskowitz, Olivia   14 Middletown, NJ             DNS            
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN          14.19   0.7  3    952
  2  3972 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN           14.44   0.7  3    917
  3  3835 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL              14.45   0.8  1    916
  4  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL         14.52   1.8  2    906
  5  3892 Neal, Maya          15 Naperville, IL           14.67   1.8  2    886
  6  4062 Beltrez, Dominique  15 Cortlandt Manor, NY      14.70   0.8  1    882
  7  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD           14.75   0.7  3    875
  8  4213 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,      14.82   1.8  2    866
  9  2125 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA             15.00   1.8  2    842
 10  3916 Sullivan, Kelsey    14 Marshfield, MA           15.08   1.8  2    831
 11  3584 Gray, Jordan        14 Ball Ground, GA          15.11   0.7  3    827
 12  4183 Wahl, Georgia       15 Houston, TX              15.17   0.7  3    819
 13  1902 Su, Jenn            14 Livingston, NJ           15.87   1.8  2    730
 14   592 Brown, Miranda      15 Bend, OR                 15.94   0.8  1    722
 15   897 Watkins, Adriana    14 kingsport, TN            15.99   0.7  3    715
 16  3413 Kilmer, Jillian     16 Torrington, CT           16.01   0.8  1    713
 17  2126 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA             16.14   1.8  2    697
 18  2793 Hagarty, Emily      14 Bellmore, NY             16.34   0.8  1    673
 19   111 Scott, Kaitlin      15 Richmond, VA             17.58   0.8  1    533
 --  3845 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL               DNF   0.7  3 
 --  3135 Frantz, Allison     14 Montreal, QC               DNS   0.8  1 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL         1.74m    5-08.50    903
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO    O 
  2  3916 Sullivan, Kelsey    14 Marshfield, MA           1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  3584 Gray, Jordan        14 Ball Ground, GA          1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN          1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD           1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5  3972 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN           1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  7  4183 Wahl, Georgia       15 Houston, TX              1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  3835 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL              1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  7  3413 Kilmer, Jillian     16 Torrington, CT           1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  4062 Beltrez, Dominique  15 Cortlandt Manor, NY      1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10   111 Scott, Kaitlin      15 Richmond, VA             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12   897 Watkins, Adriana    14 kingsport, TN            1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  2125 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  2793 Hagarty, Emily      14 Bellmore, NY             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 15  3892 Neal, Maya          15 Naperville, IL           1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 15  1902 Su, Jenn            14 Livingston, NJ           1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 17   592 Brown, Miranda      15 Bend, OR                 1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 17  2126 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 19  4213 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,      1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
      XXO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 --  3135 Frantz, Allison     14 Montreal, QC               DNS            
     1.32 
      DNS 
 --  3845 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL               DNS            
     1.32 
      DNS 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3972 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN          13.88m   45-06.50    786
      13.30m  13.24m  13.88m            
  2  3584 Gray, Jordan        14 Ball Ground, GA         11.29m   37-00.50    614
      10.59m  10.28m  11.29m            
  3  3892 Neal, Maya          15 Naperville, IL          10.41m   34-02.00    556
      10.41m  10.08m  9.52m            
  4   111 Scott, Kaitlin      15 Richmond, VA            10.37m   34-00.25    554
      10.37m  9.97m  10.03m            
  5  1902 Su, Jenn            14 Livingston, NJ          10.26m   33-08.00    546
      FOUL  10.26m  FOUL            
  6  2125 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA             9.98m   32-09.00    528
      9.39m  9.60m  9.98m            
  7   897 Watkins, Adriana    14 kingsport, TN            9.95m   32-07.75    526
      9.52m  9.79m  9.95m            
  8  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD           9.76m   32-00.25    514
      9.09m  9.61m  9.76m            
  8  2126 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA             9.76m   32-00.25    514
      9.76m  9.41m  9.72m            
 10  3916 Sullivan, Kelsey    14 Marshfield, MA           9.53m   31-03.25    499
      8.71m  9.53m  8.88m            
 11  4183 Wahl, Georgia       15 Houston, TX              9.39m   30-09.75    490
      8.02m  8.23m  9.39m            
 12  4213 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,      8.93m   29-03.75    460
      8.93m  FOUL  7.26m            
 13  2793 Hagarty, Emily      14 Bellmore, NY             8.82m   28-11.25    452
      8.82m  8.44m  8.38m            
 14  4062 Beltrez, Dominique  15 Cortlandt Manor, NY      8.73m   28-07.75    447
      8.73m  7.91m  FOUL            
 15   592 Brown, Miranda      15 Bend, OR                 8.66m   28-05.00    442
      FOUL  8.66m  8.19m            
 16  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN          8.63m   28-03.75    440
      8.51m  8.63m  7.45m            
 17  3835 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL              8.50m   27-10.75    432
      8.50m  8.29m  8.10m            
 18  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL         8.39m   27-06.50    425
      8.39m  7.50m  7.53m            
 --  3413 Kilmer, Jillian     16 Torrington, CT            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3135 Frantz, Allison     14 Montreal, QC               DNS            
 --  3845 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL               DNS            
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN          25.24  -1.8  2    865
  2  3892 Neal, Maya          15 Naperville, IL           25.31  -1.8  2    859
  3  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL         25.61  -1.8  2    832
  4  4062 Beltrez, Dominique  15 Cortlandt Manor, NY      26.03  -1.8  2    795
  5  3835 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL              26.04  -0.9  3    794
  6  4213 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,      26.36  -2.5  1    766
  7  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD           26.43  -2.5  1    760
  8   111 Scott, Kaitlin      15 Richmond, VA             26.44  -0.9  3    759
  9  3972 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN           26.64  -2.5  1    742
 10  3413 Kilmer, Jillian     16 Torrington, CT           26.76  -1.8  2    732
 11   897 Watkins, Adriana    14 kingsport, TN            26.87  -0.9  3    723
 12  4183 Wahl, Georgia       15 Houston, TX              26.98  -0.9  3    713
 13  3584 Gray, Jordan        14 Ball Ground, GA          27.23  -2.5  1    693
 14   592 Brown, Miranda      15 Bend, OR                 27.54  -2.5  1    668
 15  1902 Su, Jenn            14 Livingston, NJ           27.66  -0.9  3    658
 16  3916 Sullivan, Kelsey    14 Marshfield, MA           27.69  -2.5  1    655
 17  2125 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA             28.37  -0.9  3    602
 18  2793 Hagarty, Emily      14 Bellmore, NY             29.38  -0.9  3    526
 19  2126 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA             30.14  -1.8  2    472
 --  3135 Frantz, Allison     14 Montreal, QC               DNS  -1.8  2 
 --  3845 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL               DNS  -2.5  1 
 
Event 101  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.61  6/14/2013   Maurice Eaddy, Jord-Mathws,S C, NC          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4202 Pearson, Joshua     16 Collinsville, VA         10.58Q  1.7  3 
  2  1066 Green, Craig        15 East Falmouth, MA        10.71Q -1.4  2 
  3  4011 Davenport, Michael  16 Winston-Salem, NC        10.81Q -0.2  1 
  4  3993 Avery, Jonathan     15 Durham, NC               10.72q  1.7  3 
  5  1337 Redwood, Jarried    14 Wheatley Heights, N      10.88q  1.7  3 
  6  2224 Minor, Eli          14 southfield, MI           10.90q -1.4  2 
  7  1547 House, James        14 Cary, NC                 10.91q -1.4  2 
  8  2403 Scott, Cornelius    15 Acworth, GA              10.95q -0.2  1 
  9  3809 Saleem, Ismail      15 Montgomery, AL           10.96   1.7  3 
 10  4487 Pighetti, Mark      14 West Springfield, M      10.97  -1.4  2  10.964
 11  2984 Sosoo, Bryan        14 Laurel, MD               10.97  -0.2  1  10.965
 12  3334 Plunkett, Jamahl    14 High Point, NC           10.98  -1.4  2 
 13   545 Beard, Tyri         16 Wake Forest, NC          10.99  -1.4  2  10.982
 14  3804 McConico, Kwantrey  15 birmingham, AL           10.99   1.7  3  10.986
 15  3716 Connolly, David     14 Summit, NJ               11.03   1.7  3  11.022
 16  3551 Spike, Norris       14 Brampton, ON             11.03   1.7  3  11.029
 17  3679 Spears, Tyson       16 Roswell, GA              11.05  -1.4  2 
 18  3488 Tankeh, Charles     16 Wappingers Falls, N      11.09  -0.2  1 
 19  4800 Cook, Robert        15 Apex Tc-Nc               11.10  -0.2  1 
 20  1877 Spagnoletti, Antho  15 Bealeton, VA             11.12   1.7  3 
 21  4641 Ebozue, Collins     15 Boston, MA               11.16  -1.4  2 
 --  3474 Uzzell, Jeffery     17 College Park, GA           DNS  -0.2  1 
 --  1048 Charlton, Brett     15 Secor, IL                  DNS  -0.2  1 
 
Event 101  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.61  6/14/2013   Maurice Eaddy, Jord-Mathws,S C, NC          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4202 Pearson, Joshua     16 Collinsville, VA         10.80  -1.6 
  2  1066 Green, Craig        15 East Falmouth, MA        10.86  -1.6 
  3  4011 Davenport, Michael  16 Winston-Salem, NC        10.95  -1.6 
  4  1547 House, James        14 Cary, NC                 10.99  -1.6 
  5  3993 Avery, Jonathan     15 Durham, NC               11.02  -1.6 
  6  2224 Minor, Eli          14 southfield, MI           11.11  -1.6 
  7  2403 Scott, Cornelius    15 Acworth, GA              11.13  -1.6 
 --  1337 Redwood, Jarried    14 Wheatley Heights, N        DNS  -1.6 
Preliminaries
  9  3809 Saleem, Ismail      15 Montgomery, AL                       
 10  4487 Pighetti, Mark      14 West Springfield, M                  
 11  2984 Sosoo, Bryan        14 Laurel, MD                           
 12  3334 Plunkett, Jamahl    14 High Point, NC                       
 13   545 Beard, Tyri         16 Wake Forest, NC                      
 14  3804 McConico, Kwantrey  15 birmingham, AL                       
 15  3716 Connolly, David     14 Summit, NJ                           
 16  3551 Spike, Norris       14 Brampton, ON                         
 17  3679 Spears, Tyson       16 Roswell, GA                          
 18  3488 Tankeh, Charles     16 Wappingers Falls, N                  
 19  4800 Cook, Robert        15 Apex Tc-Nc                           
 20  1877 Spagnoletti, Antho  15 Bealeton, VA                         
 21  4641 Ebozue, Collins     15 Boston, MA                           
 --  3474 Uzzell, Jeffery     17 College Park, GA                     
 --  1048 Charlton, Brett     15 Secor, IL                            
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.85  6/14/2013   Shakinah Brooks, SE, Raleigh, NC            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3051 Woodall, Atlanta    15 Durham, NC               12.02Q  1.6  1 
  2  4007 White, Lauren       16 Raleigh, NC              12.11Q -0.4  2 
  3  3034 Gay, Jaela          15 upper Marlboro, MD       12.09q  1.6  1 
  4   624 Blanden, Courtney   14 Waxhaw, NC               12.13q  1.6  1 
  5  1962 Cunningham, Gabrie  15 Charlotte, NC            12.17q  1.6  1 
  6  2510 Reilly, Amanda      14 Hingham, MA              12.19q  1.6  1 
  7   454 Council, Alex       15 Pittsboro, NC            12.24q -0.4  2 
  8  3741 Warner, Courtney    16 Goldsboro, NC            12.31q -0.4  2 
  9  2151 Lewis, Kaila        16 Raleigh, NC              12.33  -0.4  2 
 10  3739 Stacey, Jamie       15 Wilmington NC, NC        12.35  -0.4  2 
 11  2568 Webb, Miah          15 Glendale, CA             12.47  -0.4  2 
 12  3854 Vanhorse, Sydne     15 Alpharetta, GA           12.52  -0.4  2 
 --  3394 Adams, Alexis       15 Atlanta, GA                 FS   1.6  1 
 --  4767 Laidlaw, Kristen    17 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS  -0.4  2 
 --  1545 Hackney, Charmaniq  16 cary, NC                   DNS   1.6  1 
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.85  6/14/2013   Shakinah Brooks, SE, Raleigh, NC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3051 Woodall, Atlanta    15 Durham, NC               12.19  -1.8 
  2   454 Council, Alex       15 Pittsboro, NC            12.21  -1.8 
  3  4007 White, Lauren       16 Raleigh, NC              12.25  -1.8 
  4  3034 Gay, Jaela          15 upper Marlboro, MD       12.28  -1.8 
  5  3741 Warner, Courtney    16 Goldsboro, NC            12.36  -1.8 
  6   624 Blanden, Courtney   14 Waxhaw, NC               12.39  -1.8 
  7  1962 Cunningham, Gabrie  15 Charlotte, NC            12.42  -1.8 
  8  2510 Reilly, Amanda      14 Hingham, MA              12.54  -1.8 
Preliminaries
  9  2151 Lewis, Kaila        16 Raleigh, NC                          
 10  3739 Stacey, Jamie       15 Wilmington NC, NC                    
 11  2568 Webb, Miah          15 Glendale, CA                         
 12  3854 Vanhorse, Sydne     15 Alpharetta, GA                       
 --  3394 Adams, Alexis       15 Atlanta, GA                          
 --  4767 Laidlaw, Kristen    17 Fort Lauderdale, FL                  
 --  1545 Hackney, Charmaniq  16 cary, NC                             
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   48.08  6/20/2009   Antonio Reynolds, Orlando, FL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1593 Hampton, Jeramey    15 Suwanee, GA              48.12   3 
  2  2597 Huggins, Nathaniel  16 Opelika, AL              48.20   3 
  3  2195 McDonald, Donovan   14 Montclair, NJ            48.26   3 
  4  3329 Woodard, Jayon      16 Raleigh, NC              48.67   3 
  5  3684 Grier, Micah        15 Charlotte, NC            48.87   1 
  6  3829 Kelly, Abdur-Rahma  14 Washington, DC           48.95   2 
  7   429 Zupko, Michael      16 Old Bridge, NJ           49.04   2 
  8  2345 Jewett, Isaiah      15 Inglewood, CA            49.12   1 
  9  2921 Bunion, Deshawne    15 Rahway, NJ               49.17   3 
 10   281 Nobis, Austin       15 Las Vegas, NV            49.25   3 
 11   451 Forrest, Anthony    14 Buena, NJ                49.38   1 
 12   625 Crisp, Vincent      15 Charlotte, NC            49.66   2 
 13  2879 Harding, Dajuan     14 Prince George, VA        49.72   2 
 14  2152 Martin, Jordan      14 Raleigh, NC              49.88   1 
 15  3901 Cawood, Michael     14 prospect, KY             49.98   1 
 16  3826 Grisamer, Kenneth   14 Mansfield, CT            49.99   3 
 17   539 Bleichner, Tom      15 Fuquay-Varina, NC        50.05   2 
 18  2401 Brealond, Kailon    14 Acworth, GA              50.18   1 
 19  3078 Washington-Saunder  15 Winston Salem, NC        50.66   2 
 --  1153 Chukwurah, James    16 Franklinville, NJ           DQ   2 
 --  3806 Ceneus, Randall     14 Birmingham, AL             DNS   3 
 --  3946 Hayes, Benjamin     15 Belleville, MI             DNS   1 
 --  1668 Kucera, Nathaniel   14 Elburn, IL                 DNS   1 
 --  3870 Daniels, Nolan      14 Lawrenceville, GA          DNS   2 
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
        Meet:   55.25  6/21/2008   Ann-Marie Clarke, New Haven, CT             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1173 Gallagher, Emma     15 Garden City, NY          55.40   4 
  2     7 Adesanya, Eizabeth  14 Hampton, VA              56.08   3 
  3  1192 Zoller, Chelsea     16 Marietta, GA             56.16   3 
  4  3859 Robinson, Bryana    14 Austell, GA              56.26   5 
  5  2226 Powell, Johnyce     15 Detroit, MI              56.28   3 
  6  1993 Amerantes, Mikaila  15 Mansfield, MA            56.42   5 
  7  3033 Freeman, Dnia       16 Upper Marlboro, MD       56.42   4 
  8  3319 Wickman, Delaney    15 Reston, VA               56.57   5 
  9  2304 McNeill, McKinley   16 Kernerville, NC          56.62   5 
 10  3955 Farrow, Ersula      15 Grosse pointe park,      56.79   3 
 11  1655 Jackson, Tia        15 Glen Allen, VA           56.99   3 
 12  2728 Jamison, Olivia     15 Pennsauken, NJ           57.01   4 
 13   659 Berkson, Maddy      14 Providence, RI           57.09   1 
 14    19 Watkins, Dominique  14 Roselle, NJ              57.23   3 
 15  1646 Robinson, Tia       15 Raleigh, NC              57.32   4 
 16  2906 Collins, Aubree     14 Atlanta, GA              57.38   4 
 17   459 Allen, Jasmin       14 Raleigh, NC              57.40   4 
 18  1575 Lee, Kiana          15 Tarrytown, NY            57.41   5 
 19  4369 Davis, Zuri         14 Atlanta, GA              57.44   1 
 20  1829 Scott, Nichelle     14 Chesterfield, VA         57.49   3 
 21  4579 Curlin, Anna        14 Frankfort, KY            57.77   4 
 22  4084 LaForce, Torisha    15 Queens, NY               57.77   1 
 23   434 Stith, Brooke       17 Lawrenceville, VA        58.03   1 
 24   544 Barnes, Kristoni    16 wake Forest, NC          58.07   2 
 25  3570 Belo, Brianna       14 Newtown Square, PA       58.13   4 
 26  3578 Sharpe, Jocelyn     15 Westerville, OH          58.37   2 
 27  1649 Ward, JeMay         15 Raleigh, NC              58.94   2 
 28  1263 Davis, Sydney       15 snellville, GA           59.32   2 
 29  4008 Ward, Shakai        15 Roaring River, NC        59.37   2 
 --  3116 Pearce, Jinjer      16 Tuckahoe, NY               DNS   1 
 --  3836 Parrish, Deja       14 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS   1 
 --  4118 Quinn, Shannon      15 Carlisle, PA               DNS   3 
 --  3839 Ashe, Payton        14 Gainesville, FL            DNS   2 
 --  3303 Dixon, Christina    14 Winterville, NC            DNS   1 
 --  2267 Hill, Jasmine       14 fort Belvoir, VA           DNS   2 
 --  1074 Davis, Karimah      17 Wellington, FL             DNS   5 
 --  3748 Nicholas, Janee     16 stockbridge, GA            DNS   5 
 --  3395 Jackson, Lauren     16 Atlanta, GA                DNS   5 
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA            
        Meet:   4:15.10  6/16/2012   Vincent Ciattei, Perry Hall,Noinghm, MD   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4205 Goldman, Andrew     14 Great Falls, VA        4:12.51   4 
       1:01.724 (1:01.724)        2:06.587 (1:04.864)        3:10.771 (1:04.185)
         3:56.201 (45.430)          4:12.503 (16.302)
  2  3436 Rutto, Edwin        16 Newark, NJ             4:13.29   4 
       1:01.463 (1:01.463)        2:06.218 (1:04.755)        3:10.474 (1:04.256)
         3:55.697 (45.224)          4:13.285 (17.588)
  3  3963 Barnett, Chase      14 Scottvile, MI          4:13.91   4 
       1:01.967 (1:01.967)        2:07.120 (1:05.153)        3:11.496 (1:04.377)
         3:56.775 (45.279)          4:13.910 (17.136)
  4  3403 Musselman, Brent    14 Crofton, MD            4:14.93   4 
       1:02.750 (1:02.750)        2:07.287 (1:04.538)        3:12.921 (1:05.635)
         3:58.766 (45.845)          4:14.924 (16.158)
  5  1997 Ernst, Andrew       16 Marblehead, MA         4:15.19   4 
       1:02.356 (1:02.356)        2:07.515 (1:05.159)        3:14.021 (1:06.506)
         3:57.903 (43.883)          4:15.182 (17.280)
  6  3961 Anderson, Luke      15 Palms, MI              4:15.43   3 
       1:02.502 (1:02.502)        2:08.231 (1:05.730)        3:12.928 (1:04.697)
         3:57.744 (44.816)          4:15.426 (17.683)
  7  2815 Campbell, Michael   14 Sparta, NJ             4:15.59   4 
       1:01.850 (1:01.850)        2:06.846 (1:04.997)        3:11.136 (1:04.290)
         3:57.666 (46.531)          4:15.585 (17.919)
  8  1625 Keith, Devyn        16 River Ridge, LA        4:16.73   4 
       1:01.700 (1:01.700)        2:07.082 (1:05.383)        3:12.955 (1:05.873)
         3:58.248 (45.293)          4:16.730 (18.483)
  9  3945 Arrivo, Lucas       15 Ann Arbor, MI          4:16.76   4 
       1:02.021 (1:02.021)        2:06.956 (1:04.935)        3:11.776 (1:04.820)
         3:58.982 (47.207)          4:16.755 (17.774)
 10  2136 Hahn, Collin        15 Chesterfield, VA       4:17.31   3 
       1:02.847 (1:02.847)        2:07.945 (1:05.098)        3:12.020 (1:04.076)
         3:58.972 (46.952)          4:17.303 (18.331)
 11   842 Noonan, Armstrong   16 Darien, CT             4:17.68   3 
       1:02.982 (1:02.982)        2:07.866 (1:04.885)        3:11.854 (1:03.988)
         3:58.765 (46.911)          4:17.674 (18.909)
 12  1010 Abert, Colin        15 Easton, PA             4:18.03   3 
       1:02.211 (1:02.211)        2:08.580 (1:06.370)        3:14.506 (1:05.926)
         4:00.666 (46.161)          4:18.029 (17.363)
 13   357 Burns, Alan         14 Boardman, OH           4:18.14   2 
       1:04.179 (1:04.179)        2:09.972 (1:05.793)        3:16.618 (1:06.646)
         4:01.709 (45.092)          4:18.137 (16.428)
 14  1015 Meehan, Tommy       14 Mastic, NY             4:18.20   3 
       1:02.951 (1:02.951)        2:08.433 (1:05.482)        3:13.250 (1:04.817)
         3:59.910 (46.661)          4:18.192 (18.282)
 15  1223 Andersen, Patrik    15 Mendham, NJ            4:18.73   3 
       1:03.170 (1:03.170)        2:08.935 (1:05.765)        3:15.415 (1:06.480)
         4:02.047 (46.633)          4:18.729 (16.683)
 16  1502 Gaynor, Joseph      16 Hudson, OH             4:18.99   2 
       1:04.719 (1:04.719)        2:10.462 (1:05.744)        3:15.904 (1:05.443)
         4:02.342 (46.439)          4:18.983 (16.641)
 17  3526 Daddario, Mitchell  15 Amherst, NY            4:19.54   2 
       1:05.154 (1:05.154)        2:10.254 (1:05.100)        3:15.859 (1:05.606)
         4:01.782 (45.924)          4:19.538 (17.756)
 18  1134 Prunty, Joseph      15 New York, NY           4:20.38   3 
       1:03.555 (1:03.555)        2:08.703 (1:05.149)        3:14.186 (1:05.484)
         4:01.872 (47.686)          4:20.374 (18.503)
 19  4164 Meade, Luke         16 Bluff City, TN         4:20.96   1 
       1:05.733 (1:05.733)        2:10.685 (1:04.952)        3:17.094 (1:06.410)
         4:03.122 (46.029)          4:20.959 (17.838)
 20    26 Boswell, Ben        15 Wilmington, DE         4:21.49   3 
       1:03.251 (1:03.251)        2:08.319 (1:05.068)        3:15.285 (1:06.967)
         4:03.720 (48.435)          4:21.483 (17.763)
 21   457 Blivin, Matthew     17 Durham, NC             4:21.60   2 
       1:04.991 (1:04.991)        2:09.794 (1:04.803)        3:16.166 (1:06.373)
         4:05.078 (48.912)          4:21.600 (16.523)
 22  3953 Hersha, Jesse       15 Concord, MI            4:22.42   2 
       1:04.904 (1:04.904)        2:08.971 (1:04.068)        3:16.011 (1:07.040)
         4:04.142 (48.131)          4:22.411 (18.270)
 23  4046 Stone, Robert       14 Short Hills, NJ        4:23.07   2 
       1:04.304 (1:04.304)        2:10.082 (1:05.778)        3:17.475 (1:07.394)
         4:06.219 (48.744)          4:23.068 (16.850)
 24  4050 Dragon, Joseph      16 Wantage, NJ            4:23.24   1 
       1:06.058 (1:06.058)        2:12.000 (1:05.942)        3:17.560 (1:05.561)
         4:05.259 (47.699)          4:23.233 (17.974)
 25  2098 Pounds, Finn        15 Cambridge, MA          4:23.38   2 
       1:05.656 (1:05.656)        2:10.404 (1:04.748)        3:16.581 (1:06.178)
         4:05.066 (48.485)          4:23.372 (18.307)
 26  4031 Shivers, Nathan     16 Mantua, NJ             4:23.67   2 
       1:05.429 (1:05.429)        2:10.644 (1:05.216)        3:16.841 (1:06.197)
         4:04.825 (47.984)          4:23.666 (18.841)
 27  3516 Moore, Mason        15 New Richmond, OH       4:23.72   4 
       1:02.126 (1:02.126)        2:08.002 (1:05.876)        3:15.281 (1:07.279)
         4:04.893 (49.612)          4:23.718 (18.826)
 28  3883 McLeod, Kaleb       15 Soperton, GA           4:23.74   1 
       1:06.410 (1:06.410)        2:12.331 (1:05.922)        3:20.087 (1:07.756)
         4:06.326 (46.239)          4:23.739 (17.414)
 29  2144 Leon, Jordan        15 Windsor Mill, MD       4:24.04   1 
       1:05.779 (1:05.779)        2:12.906 (1:07.128)        3:23.387 (1:10.481)
         4:07.944 (44.558)          4:24.032 (16.088)
 30   617 McGorty, Ryan       15 Fairfax, VA            4:24.08   1 
       1:06.184 (1:06.184)        2:11.610 (1:05.426)        3:18.612 (1:07.003)
         4:06.021 (47.410)          4:24.076 (18.055)
 31   275 Morelli, Anthony    14 Marlton, NJ            4:24.62   1 
       1:07.227 (1:07.227)        2:13.025 (1:05.798)        3:19.712 (1:06.688)
         4:07.573 (47.861)          4:24.619 (17.047)
 32  3888 Wiberg, Zach        15 Boise, ID              4:25.87   1 
       1:06.960 (1:06.960)        2:13.530 (1:06.570)        3:21.438 (1:07.909)
         4:08.687 (47.250)          4:25.868 (17.181)
 33  2883 Donahue, Conor      14 Princeton, NJ          4:26.31   3 
       1:03.220 (1:03.220)        2:08.547 (1:05.328)        3:15.947 (1:07.400)
         4:07.447 (51.500)          4:26.307 (18.860)
 34  3957 Rebera, Keenan      15 Mason, MI              4:26.74   2 
       1:05.783 (1:05.783)        2:12.555 (1:06.773)        3:20.954 (1:08.399)
         4:09.435 (48.482)          4:26.732 (17.298)
 35  3331 Kemps, Johnny       15 Southlake, TX          4:27.47   2 
       1:05.002 (1:05.002)        2:12.099 (1:07.098)        3:21.232 (1:09.133)
         4:10.289 (49.057)          4:27.464 (17.176)
 36   381 Prive, Keith        14 bowling green, KY      4:27.56   1 
       1:06.389 (1:06.389)        2:13.624 (1:07.235)        3:23.200 (1:09.576)
         4:11.423 (48.224)          4:27.556 (16.134)
 37  2994 McGowan, Andrew     15 Basking Ridge, NJ      4:27.57   4 
       1:02.666 (1:02.666)        2:08.533 (1:05.867)        3:17.671 (1:09.139)
         4:08.918 (51.247)          4:27.570 (18.653)
 38  3207 Kolor, Michael      16 Cranberry Township,    4:27.66   1 
       1:05.878 (1:05.878)        2:11.023 (1:05.145)        3:17.993 (1:06.970)
         4:08.011 (50.018)          4:27.658 (19.648)
 39  3933 Belay, Danniel      14 Gaithersburg, MD       4:28.07   1 
       1:06.326 (1:06.326)        2:11.960 (1:05.635)        3:20.331 (1:08.371)
         4:10.476 (50.145)          4:28.064 (17.589)
 40  4217 Cox-Philyaw, Tyler  16 Winchester, VA         4:29.94   4 
       1:00.315 (1:00.315)        2:06.858 (1:06.544)        3:19.203 (1:12.345)
         4:11.933 (52.730)          4:29.935 (18.002)
 41  4163 Simmons, Jacob      15 Sturgis, SD            4:30.41   3 
       1:03.195 (1:03.195)        2:09.085 (1:05.890)        3:17.640 (1:08.555)
         4:09.637 (51.998)          4:30.405 (20.768)
 42   896 Peeples, Connor     16 Cary, NC               4:30.53   1 
       1:06.372 (1:06.372)        2:12.371 (1:06.000)        3:19.258 (1:06.887)
         4:10.667 (51.409)          4:30.530 (19.864)
 43  4326 Francis, Cameron    14 richmond, VA           4:30.88   1 
       1:05.956 (1:05.956)        2:13.005 (1:07.049)        3:22.431 (1:09.427)
         4:12.347 (49.916)          4:30.871 (18.525)
 44  3924 Woods, Evan         15 Bethesda, MD           4:31.55   3 
       1:02.615 (1:02.615)        2:08.225 (1:05.610)        3:17.192 (1:08.968)
         4:10.932 (53.740)          4:31.542 (20.610)
 45  4637 Keough, Robby       15 Atlanta, GA            4:31.76   2 
       1:03.970 (1:03.970)        2:07.323 (1:03.353)        3:15.530 (1:08.208)
         4:09.519 (53.990)          4:31.758 (22.240)
 46  1053 Maguire, Alexander  15 Fairfax, VA            4:31.94   4 
       1:03.005 (1:03.005)        2:09.903 (1:06.899)        3:18.227 (1:08.325)
         4:09.967 (51.741)          4:31.940 (21.973)
 47  4032 Paone, Louis        14 Marmora, NJ            4:33.43   1 
       1:06.099 (1:06.099)        2:13.484 (1:07.385)        3:22.806 (1:09.323)
         4:13.860 (51.054)          4:33.429 (19.570)
 48  4051 Herskovits, Adam    15 Wayne, NJ              4:33.63   2 
       1:05.573 (1:05.573)        2:11.492 (1:05.920)        3:21.594 (1:10.102)
         4:13.532 (51.939)          4:33.622 (20.091)
 49  1493 Martin, Chris       15 McGuire Afb, NJ        4:33.98   3 
       1:03.740 (1:03.740)        2:09.354 (1:05.614)        3:22.378 (1:13.025)
         4:14.027 (51.650)          4:33.974 (19.947)
 50  3837 Maus, Joey          14 Fort Lauderdale, FL    4:35.62   1 
       1:06.595 (1:06.595)        2:13.226 (1:06.631)        3:21.620 (1:08.394)
         4:14.461 (52.842)          4:35.618 (21.157)
 51  4023 Capone, Anthony     14 Glen Gardner, NJ       4:44.84   3 
       1:03.681 (1:03.681)        2:11.816 (1:08.135)        3:25.495 (1:13.680)
         4:20.587 (55.092)          4:44.832 (24.245)
 --  3554 Doherty, Andrew     14 Taunton, MA                DNF   2 
       1:05.190 (1:05.190)        2:10.884 (1:05.695)        3:23.354 (1:12.470)
 --  1620 Staub, Chris        15 Tulsa, OK                  DNF   2 
       1:05.417 (1:05.417)        2:12.017 (1:06.600)
 --  3821 Roth, Bailey        14 Colorado Springs, C        DNS   4 
 --  1128 Lundy, Conor        16 Yonkers, NY                DNS   3 
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA      
        Meet:   4:54.62  6/18/2011   Bethany Neeley, Eastern, Greentown, IN    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1193 Angell, Sarah       14 Arlington, VA          4:53.94   2 
       1:12.744 (1:12.744)        2:27.131 (1:14.387)        3:41.621 (1:14.491)
         4:34.303 (52.682)          4:53.938 (19.636)
  2  3366 Shwayder, Elianna   14 Saline, MI             4:53.98   2 
       1:12.959 (1:12.959)        2:27.416 (1:14.457)        3:42.032 (1:14.617)
         4:34.863 (52.831)          4:53.972 (19.110)
  3  1972 Chapey, Lauren      16 Mamaroneck, NY         4:55.41   2 
       1:13.486 (1:13.486)        2:28.013 (1:14.528)        3:42.196 (1:14.183)
         4:35.875 (53.680)          4:55.401 (19.527)
  4   581 Studebaker, Lainey  16 Centerville, OH        4:57.88   1 
       1:12.671 (1:12.671)        2:28.279 (1:15.608)        3:44.853 (1:16.575)
         4:39.458 (54.605)          4:57.872 (18.415)
  5  1286 Ramsey, Blair       16 Greensboro, NC         4:58.37   2 
       1:13.237 (1:13.237)        2:27.630 (1:14.393)        3:41.785 (1:14.155)
         4:36.272 (54.488)          4:58.366 (22.094)
  6  3818 Bowen, Rylee        18 Santa Rosa, CA         4:58.57   1 
       1:13.285 (1:13.285)        2:29.103 (1:15.818)        3:45.604 (1:16.501)
         4:39.256 (53.653)          4:58.563 (19.308)
  7  1168 Roche, Ciara        16 Freehold, NJ           4:58.98   2 
       1:12.986 (1:12.986)        2:27.908 (1:14.922)        3:44.246 (1:16.339)
         4:39.412 (55.166)          4:58.975 (19.564)
  8  4086 Duca, Paige         15 Rockville Centre, N    4:59.87   2 
       1:13.031 (1:13.031)        2:27.759 (1:14.728)        3:41.392 (1:13.634)
         4:36.834 (55.442)          4:59.865 (23.031)
  9   370 Wright, Haley       16 Boonsboro, MD          5:00.14   1 
       1:12.548 (1:12.548)        2:27.976 (1:15.429)        3:45.317 (1:17.341)
         4:40.654 (55.337)          5:00.136 (19.482)
 10  3893 Blankemeier, Mary   17 Oak Park, IL           5:02.01   2 
       1:13.351 (1:13.351)        2:28.335 (1:14.984)        3:43.020 (1:14.685)
         4:40.524 (57.505)          5:02.010 (21.487)
 11  4156 Gwinn, Sarah        14 Ridge Spring, SC       5:02.11   1 
       1:12.800 (1:12.800)        2:29.046 (1:16.246)        3:45.398 (1:16.352)
         4:40.862 (55.464)          5:02.102 (21.241)
 12   534 Harris, Kelsey      15 Carmel, IN             5:02.33   1 
       1:13.241 (1:13.241)        2:28.815 (1:15.574)        3:45.155 (1:16.341)
         4:41.149 (55.994)          5:02.328 (21.180)
 13   363 Grams, Meggan       15 Boonsboro, MD          5:02.82   2 
       1:12.771 (1:12.771)        2:27.099 (1:14.329)        3:42.625 (1:15.526)
         4:40.858 (58.233)          5:02.815 (21.958)
 14  4510 Taylor, Annie       15 Charlottesville, VA    5:04.58   1 
       1:13.223 (1:13.223)        2:28.529 (1:15.306)        3:44.435 (1:15.907)
         4:40.608 (56.173)          5:04.576 (23.969)
 15   533 Harris, Haley       15 Carmel, IN             5:06.88   2 
       1:13.155 (1:13.155)        2:27.841 (1:14.686)        3:44.352 (1:16.512)
         4:43.625 (59.273)          5:06.880 (23.256)
 16  4371 Ilse, Morgan        15 Atlanta, GA            5:10.46   1 
       1:13.553 (1:13.553)        2:30.942 (1:17.390)        3:52.840 (1:21.899)
         4:50.059 (57.219)          5:10.455 (20.396)
 17  4504 Ogindo, Chelsea     16 Peekskill, NY          5:14.97   1 
       1:13.276 (1:13.276)        2:31.461 (1:18.185)        3:55.238 (1:23.777)
         4:54.117 (58.879)          5:14.964 (20.848)
 18  4776 Turner, Brooke      16 Asheville, NC          5:15.18   1 
       1:13.035 (1:13.035)        2:30.455 (1:17.420)        3:55.287 (1:24.833)
         4:54.233 (58.947)          5:15.176 (20.943)
 19  3823 Green, Claire       14 louisville, CO         5:17.87   2 
       1:13.394 (1:13.394)        2:29.799 (1:16.405)        3:54.606 (1:24.808)
         4:50.795 (56.189)          5:17.867 (27.073)
 20  2193 Hayes, Stephanie    15 Upper Montclair, NJ    5:24.27   1 
       1:13.585 (1:13.585)        2:31.929 (1:18.345)        3:58.388 (1:26.460)
       5:01.020 (1:02.633)          5:24.265 (23.245)
 21  4070 Grossman, Jamie     15 huntington, NY         5:24.29   1 
       1:12.384 (1:12.384)        2:29.750 (1:17.367)        3:55.760 (1:26.010)
       4:57.092 (1:01.333)          5:24.281 (27.189)
 --   742 Cooper, Alexandra   15 henrietta, NY              DNS   1 
 --  3970 Truedson, Jenna     15 Bemidji, MN                DNS   2 
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   20.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
        Meet:   14.05  6/19/2009   Stephen Lewis, Freemansburg, PA             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4239 Gilbert, Serge      15 Union, NJ                14.38Q  1.0  2 
  2  3138 Jackson, Emmanuel   15 Ralegh, NC               14.50Q -0.8  3 
  3  3624 Rivers, Louis       15 Chester, VA              14.56Q  1.1  4 
  4  3582 Drones, Kylon       14 Kennesaw, GA             14.60Q -1.6  5 
  5    85 Silveira, Sebastia  15 andover, MA              14.91Q  0.1  1 
  6  4796 Henry, Tyrik        15 Enfield Tc-Ct            14.46q  1.0  2 
  7  1064 Ortz, Sam           14 Austintown, OH           14.65q  1.1  4 
  8  2612 Malin, Evan         14 Monument, CO             14.68q  1.0  2 
  9   932 Graves, Ellott      16 Reidsville, NC           14.73   1.1  4 
 10  3765 Liggett, Alex       15 Traverse City, MI        14.76  -0.8  3 
 11   317 McEwen, Izaiah      14 Bloomfield, CT           14.92  -0.8  3 
 12  3548 Kilpatrick, Hayden  15 Mashpee, MA              14.94   0.1  1 
 13  1919 Colbert, D'Ante     14 Columbia, MD             14.95  -1.6  5 
 14   417 Alexander, Chris    15 Eatontown, NJ            14.97   0.1  1 
 15  4030 Furlong, John       14 Manahawkin, NJ           15.00   0.1  1 
 16  1834 Canada, Jerry       14 Raleigh, NC              15.03  -0.8  3 
 17   621 Broadway, Josh      15 Charlotte, NC            15.08  -1.6  5 
 18  2106 Best, Rasheed       14 Brooklyn, NY             15.11   1.0  2 
 19  1163 Smith, Kollon       17 Cheltenham, MD           15.15   1.1  4 
 20  4057 Egeli, Alex         14 Batavia, NY              15.18  -0.8  3 
 21  2422 Niemi, Michael      14 Ashby, MA                15.21   1.1  4 
 21  1949 Richards, Matthew   14 Morristown, NJ           15.21   1.0  2 
 23  2750 Carroll, Brent      16 charlotte, NC            15.21  -1.6  5 
 24  3538 Spikes, Daquane     14 Amherst, NY              15.21   1.0  2 
 25  2081 Weathers, Justin    14 Baltimore, MD            15.47   1.1  4 
 26  4094 Hunt, Dylan         15 vestal, NY               15.48   1.1  4 
 27  3600 Belardi, Christian  14 New York, NY             15.76   1.0  2 
 28  3840 Washington, Jordan  15 Lauderdale Lakes, F      22.08  -1.6  5 
 --  3396 Moore, Matthew      16 Atlanta, GA                DNF   0.1  1 
 --  1447 Rogin, Benjamin     14 Highland Park, IL          DNS  -0.8  3 
 --  3860 Fareed, Naim        14 Decatur, GA                DNS   0.1  1 
 --  3863 Brunskole, Taylor   15 Fayetteville, GA           DNS  -0.8  3 
 --  3603 Charles, Alex       14 Lawrenceville, NJ          DNS  -1.6  5 
 --  3688 Collins, David      14 Marietta, GA               DNS   0.1  1 
 --   878 Abbott, Glenn       15 Westville, NJ              DNS  -1.6  5 
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   20.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
        Meet:   14.05  6/19/2009   Stephen Lewis, Freemansburg, PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4796 Henry, Tyrik        15 Enfield Tc-Ct            14.33   0.9 
  2  3138 Jackson, Emmanuel   15 Ralegh, NC               14.34   0.9 
  3  3624 Rivers, Louis       15 Chester, VA              14.42   0.9 
  4  3582 Drones, Kylon       14 Kennesaw, GA             14.54   0.9 
  5  2612 Malin, Evan         14 Monument, CO             14.56   0.9 
  6  1064 Ortz, Sam           14 Austintown, OH           14.76   0.9 
  7    85 Silveira, Sebastia  15 andover, MA              14.85   0.9 
  8  4239 Gilbert, Serge      15 Union, NJ                14.91   0.9 
Preliminaries
  9   932 Graves, Ellott      16 Reidsville, NC                       
 10  3765 Liggett, Alex       15 Traverse City, MI                    
 11   317 McEwen, Izaiah      14 Bloomfield, CT                       
 12  3548 Kilpatrick, Hayden  15 Mashpee, MA                          
 13  1919 Colbert, D'Ante     14 Columbia, MD                         
 14   417 Alexander, Chris    15 Eatontown, NJ                        
 15  4030 Furlong, John       14 Manahawkin, NJ                       
 16  1834 Canada, Jerry       14 Raleigh, NC                          
 17   621 Broadway, Josh      15 Charlotte, NC                        
 18  2106 Best, Rasheed       14 Brooklyn, NY                         
 19  1163 Smith, Kollon       17 Cheltenham, MD                       
 20  4057 Egeli, Alex         14 Batavia, NY                          
 21  2422 Niemi, Michael      14 Ashby, MA                            
 21  1949 Richards, Matthew   14 Morristown, NJ                       
 23  2750 Carroll, Brent      16 charlotte, NC                        
 24  3538 Spikes, Daquane     14 Amherst, NY                          
 25  2081 Weathers, Justin    14 Baltimore, MD                        
 26  4094 Hunt, Dylan         15 vestal, NY                           
 27  3600 Belardi, Christian  14 New York, NY                         
 28  3840 Washington, Jordan  15 Lauderdale Lakes, F                  
 --  3396 Moore, Matthew      16 Atlanta, GA                          
 --  1447 Rogin, Benjamin     14 Highland Park, IL                    
 --  3860 Fareed, Naim        14 Decatur, GA                          
 --  3863 Brunskole, Taylor   15 Fayetteville, GA                     
 --  3603 Charles, Alex       14 Lawrenceville, NJ                    
 --  3688 Collins, David      14 Marietta, GA                         
 --   878 Abbott, Glenn       15 Westville, NJ                        
 
Event 114  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   14.16  6/15/2007   Kristen Brown, Mc Donogh, MD                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3935 Sullivan, Margaret  14 Hagerstown, MD           14.29Q  1.9  2 
  2  2741 Nelson, Courtney    14 Oklahoma City, OK        14.34Q  1.6  1 
  3  1012 Williams, Ashley    14 Easton, PA               14.53Q  0.9  3 
  4  4690 Williams, Arbria    14 Cincinnati, OH           14.55Q -1.2  4 
  5  2219 Holloway, Brianna   16 Detroit, MI              14.57q  1.6  1 
  6   938 Moore, Kayla        17 Burlington, NC           14.68q  1.9  2 
  7  2271 Stevens, Alliyah    15 Alexandria, VA           14.79q  0.9  3 
  8  2802 Davis, Ariel        15 Summerfield, NC          14.91q -1.2  4 
  9   241 Murphy, Taylor      15 Bedminster, NJ           14.97   1.9  2 
 10   144 Goode, Aviana       16 Bay Shore, NY            14.98   1.6  1 
 11  2695 Moroney, Amanda     14 Pearl River, NY          14.98  -1.2  4 
 12  4736 Penda, Helnsarah    16 germantown, MD           15.02   1.6  1 
 13  3444 Aydelette, Mackenz  15 Jacksonville, FL         15.14   1.9  2 
 14   334 Clements, Trinity   15 Bloomington, IN          15.16  -1.2  4 
 15    25 Carota, Nikari      14 Queensbury, NY           15.20  -1.2  4 
 16  1539 Pierre-Antoine, Al  16 Frankfort, IL            15.28   1.6  1 
 17  3491 Pryce, Ashley       14 Stow, OH                 15.30   0.9  3 
 18  2222 Latta-Thompson, Ka  15 southfield, MI           15.38   1.9  2 
 19  3076 Roberts, Makaila    15 Rural Hall, NC           15.40   0.9  3 
 20  4283 McCallum, Ijaz      15 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.41   1.6  1 
 21  2596 Simpson, Onyx       15 decatur, GA              15.56   0.9  3 
 22  2395 Randolph, Ellie     15 Virginia Beach, VA       15.57   0.9  3 
 23  3381 Wiedeman, Ellie     14 Springboro, OH           15.81   1.9  2 
 24  4767 Laidlaw, Kristen    17 Fort Lauderdale, FL      15.97   1.9  2 
 --   433 Stith, Bria         16 Lawrenceville, VA          DNF   1.9  2 
 --  3079 Watson, Jessica     15 winston salem, NC          DNS  -1.2  4 
 
Event 114  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   14.16  6/15/2007   Kristen Brown, Mc Donogh, MD                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4690 Williams, Arbria    14 Cincinnati, OH           14.35  -0.7 
  2  2741 Nelson, Courtney    14 Oklahoma City, OK        14.52  -0.7 
  3  2219 Holloway, Brianna   16 Detroit, MI              14.57  -0.7 
  4   938 Moore, Kayla        17 Burlington, NC           14.72  -0.7 
  5  2802 Davis, Ariel        15 Summerfield, NC          14.74  -0.7 
  6  1012 Williams, Ashley    14 Easton, PA               14.79  -0.7 
  7  2271 Stevens, Alliyah    15 Alexandria, VA           14.86  -0.7 
  8  3935 Sullivan, Margaret  14 Hagerstown, MD           15.27  -0.7 
Preliminaries
  9   241 Murphy, Taylor      15 Bedminster, NJ                       
 10   144 Goode, Aviana       16 Bay Shore, NY                        
 11  2695 Moroney, Amanda     14 Pearl River, NY                      
 12  4736 Penda, Helnsarah    16 germantown, MD                       
 13  3444 Aydelette, Mackenz  15 Jacksonville, FL                     
 14   334 Clements, Trinity   15 Bloomington, IN                      
 15    25 Carota, Nikari      14 Queensbury, NY                       
 16  1539 Pierre-Antoine, Al  16 Frankfort, IL                        
 17  3491 Pryce, Ashley       14 Stow, OH                             
 18  2222 Latta-Thompson, Ka  15 southfield, MI                       
 19  3076 Roberts, Makaila    15 Rural Hall, NC                       
 20  4283 McCallum, Ijaz      15 Upper Marlboro, MD                   
 21  2596 Simpson, Onyx       15 decatur, GA                          
 22  2395 Randolph, Ellie     15 Virginia Beach, VA                   
 23  3381 Wiedeman, Ellie     14 Springboro, OH                       
 24  4767 Laidlaw, Kristen    17 Fort Lauderdale, FL                  
 --   433 Stith, Bria         16 Lawrenceville, VA                    
 --  3079 Watson, Jessica     15 winston salem, NC                    
 
Event 127  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   42.42  6/15/2013   Ledyard, Ledyard, CT                        
                       J Carter, S Servedio, A Patterson, A Hintz-Valdez 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reservoir Tc-Md                                       42.56Q  4 
     1) 2979 Mtichell, Donte 15         2) 2980 Omolana, Seun 14          
     3) 2985 Sosoo, Kelvyn 16           4) 2984 Sosoo, Bryan 14           
     5) 2978 Mitchell, Christopher 14   6)                                
  2 Amherst Tc-Va                                         42.58Q  5 
     1) 48 Cuevas, Carlos 14            2) 46 Burford, Tyrus 15           
     3) 47 Collins, John 17             4) 49 Franklin, Jamario 14        
     5) 50 McQueen, Eric 14             6)                                
  3 Deptford Tc-Nj                                        42.78Q  1 
     1) 881 Dixion, Shaquille 15        2) 886 Lewis, Jared 14            
     3) 890 Whitaker, Ronald 14         4) 889 Victor, Walter 15          
  4 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                  43.13Q  2 
     1) 510 Poindexter, Timothy 16      2) 508 Covington, Justin 16       
     3) 511 Reid, Ricardo 14            4) 512 Santana, Nelson 17         
     5) 509 Nicholas, Mullings 14       6)                                
  5 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                       43.18Q  3 
     1) 362 Fairhall, Devon 14          2) 365 Jenkins, Chris 15          
     3) 366 Myers, Clayton 14           4) 369 Wallace, Vaughn 14         
     5) 361 Debaugh, Cory 15            6)                                
  6 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny                                  42.89q  5 
     1) 1784 Chatman, Sean 15           2) 1786 Garrick, Avalon 16        
     3) 1787 Hodge, William 14          4) 1785 Dacres, Joshua 15         
  7 Amityville Tc-Ny                                      43.18q  1 
     1) 55 Matthews, Hassan 15          2) 54 Koward, Collin 14           
     3) 52 Duhaney, Devante 14          4) 56 Morgan, Kaashief 14         
     5) 53 Duncan, Travon 15            6)                                
  8 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                  43.22q  2 
     1) 4630 Radel, Adrian 15           2) 4619 Diaz, Elijuan 14          
     3) 4626 McDonald, Henry 15         4) 4628 O'Brien, Tyler 14         
     5) 4620 Harrison, David 14         6)                                
  9 Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                       43.23   1 
     1) 1453 Smith, Akiel 15            2) 1457 Wise, Darius 16           
     3) 1455 Swain, Tyreise 17          4) 1452 Maddox, Corey 15          
 10 Hayfield Tc-Va                                        43.39   5 
     1) 1414 ecija, Mark 14             2) 1412 Akoto, justin 15          
     3) 1418 Wartel, Samuel 15          4) 1419 Williams, Ajani 15        
 11 Eagles Tc-Ma                                          43.41   5 
     1) 947 Mejias, Michael 15          2) 944 Feldman, Ross 16           
     3) 945 Hubbell, Josh 14            4) 946 Luongo, Joe 15             
 12 Pikesville Tc-Md                                      43.48   5 
     1) 2774 Jones, John 14             2) 2773 Henderson, Christopher 15 
     3) 2775 Rhoe, Quadir 14            4) 2772 Dunston, Tyler 14         
     5) 2776 Stewart, Dennis 15         6)                                
 13 Neptune Tc-Nj-Boys                                    43.51   4 
     1) 2324 Cox, Joshua 14             2) 2328 Morgan, Marvin 17         
     3) 2326 Jackson, Tyrell 16         4) 2325 Gomez, Jaylen 15          
     5) 2327 Johnson, Deion 14          6)                                
 14 Peabody Tc-Ma                                         43.60   2 
     1) 2681 Gross, Zachary 14          2) 2674 Cedullo, Christian 15     
     3) 2682 Guzman, Kevin 14           4) 2684 Teixeira, Victor 15       
     5) 2673 Brewster, Owen 16          6)                                
 15 Hackley School Tc-Ny                                  43.67   3 
     1) 1320 Britton, Winston 17        2) 1322 Inzar, Darius 16          
     3) 1325 Ngbokoli, Elijah 16        4) 1326 Roderick, Anthony 16      
 16 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                   43.69   1 
     1) 436 Brown, Lamonte 17           2) 438 Johnson, Ora 14            
     3) 441 Ogbulu, Bolaji 15           4) 439 Jones, Ryan 15             
 17 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                 43.76   3 
     1) 69 Chen, Kevin 15               2) 67 Caveney, Sean 15            
     3) 76 Gorzela, Ray 16              4) 73 Epstein, Dylan 14           
     5) 88 Travaglini, Jeremy 17        6)                                
 18 Concord Tc-Mi                                         43.79   4 
     1) 749 Bright-Mitchell, Nolen 14   2) 755 Miller, Treyvon 15         
     3) 753 Langston, Lonelle 14        4) 754 Lehman, Brett 14           
     5) 752 Hinkle, Chase 16            6)                                
 19 Albemarle Tc-Va                                       43.84   2 
     1) 31 Huynh, Vincent 14            2) 32 McCarthy, Kevin 15          
     3) 33 Turay, Arun 16               4) 30 Boamah, Moses 15            
 20 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                      43.95   2 
     1) 3533 Milton, Justice 15         2) 3528 Drake, Adrian 15          
     3) 3529 Franklin, Romello 14       4) 3543 Willson, Justin 15        
     5) 3538 Spikes, Daquane 14         6)                                
 21 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                 43.95   2 
     1) 3716 Connolly, David 14         2) 3729 Theodore, Zach 14         
     3) 3730 Tomasello, Conner 15       4) 3731 Umana, Paulo 15           
     5) 3712 Blume, Ryan 15             6)                                
 22 Port Washington Tc-Ny                                 44.00   1 
     1) 2863 Moy, Benjamin 14           2) 2864 Ortega, Kent 14           
     3) 2869 Yamamoto, Shogo 14         4) 2857 Choi, Yuji 14             
     5) 2861 Gennusa, Michael 14        6)                                
 23 Manchester Tc-Va                                      44.18   4 
     1) 1984 Saunders, Samuel 15        2) 1980 Harvey, Jatuan 14         
     3) 1982 Mason, Maurice 16          4) 1976 Burgos, Darius 14         
 24 Amherst Tc-Ma                                         44.20   2 
     1) 41 Sylla, Jericho 16            2) 42 Tavaras, Joseph 16          
     3) 39 Perkins, Xavia 16            4) 40 Rodrigues, Kelzy 15         
 25 Shelton Tc-Ct                                         44.23   3 
     1) 3226 Block, Kevin 14            2) 3227 Kane, Thomas 14           
     3) 3228 Kothary, Austin 15         4) 3229 Pingree, Michael 14       
 26 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                     44.31   4 
     1) 991 Lin, Fai 14                 2) 988 Gibson, Tim 16             
     3) 990 Hatzelman, Justin 14        4) 992 Sanders, Damien 14         
     5) 987 Cunha, Rui 14               6)                                
 27 St. Mary's Tc-Nd                                      44.41   5 
     1) 3452 Mastel, Samuel 14          2) 3454 Vetter, Nathan 14         
     3) 3450 Churchill, Marcus 14       4) 3451 Krebs, Noah 15            
     5) 3453 Puetz, Matthew 14          6)                                
 28 T-Ro Striders                                         44.43   5 
     1) 3774 Anderson, Demetrius 16     2) 3778 Teal, Scott 17            
     3) 3775 Johnson, Dante 14          4) 3776 Mills, William 14         
     5) 3777 Reid, Steven 14            6)                                
 29 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                                 44.60   4 
     1) 318 Norman, Thomas 17           2) 313 Jones, Emmanuel 15         
     3) 321 Thompson-Bishop, Russell 17 4) 319 Pinnock, Andrell 16        
     5) 309 Calender, Brandon 14        6)                                
 30 East Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boys                             44.70   1 
     1) 962 Jones, Chris 14             2) 964 Phillip, Brandon 16        
     3) 963 Petroski, Alex 16           4) 960 Gerhartz, Jon 14           
 31 Monument Mountain Tc-Ma                               45.13   5 
     1) 2205 Storti, Connor 14          2) 2204 Kotleski, Michael 14      
     3) 2203 Graham, Jay 14             4) 2202 Arevalo, Jesse 14         
 32 Putnam Valley Tc-Ny                                   45.36   3 
     1) 2904 Zellner, Gabe 15           2) 2901 Goods, Richard 14         
     3) 2902 Hagans, Rysheen 14         4) 2900 Bell-Isaac, Jelani 14     
     5) 2903 Hamilton, Zachary 15       6)                                
 33 Warriors T+F Club-MA                                  45.39   4 
     1) 4769 Gallardo, Jian-Glen 16     2) 4770 Russo, Kevin 16           
     3) 4771 Chi, Eric 16               4) 4772 Palic, Armin 15           
     5) 4400 Lawson, Anthony 14         6)                                
 34 Marion Tc-Va                                          45.62   1 
     1) 2015 Norris, Keith 14           2) 2012 Hannula, Matt 14          
     3) 2013 Leaman, Brian 14           4) 2007 Blevins, Riley 15         
     5) 2017 Shaft, Preston 17          6)                                
 -- West Essex Tc-Nj                                        DNF   1 
     1) 4453 Bhatti, Farukh 15          2) 4454 Mendola, Leonard 15       
     3) 4455 Norton, Peter 14           4) 4456 Rodriguez, Isaiah 16      
     5) 4457 Steets, Justin 14          6)                                
 -- JR Tucker Tc-Va                                          DQ   3 
     1) 1652 Agyei, Junias 15           2) 1653 Bailey, Tayshawn 14       
     3) 1660 Walker, Rashon 17          4) 1661 Watkins, Terry 14         
     5) 1659 Terrell, Justin 14         6)                                
 -- Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny                                      DNS   3 
     1) 2873 Atkinson, Jovan 16         2) 2874 Finch, Jordan 15          
     3) 2875 Hanson, Nepaul 14          4) 2876 Lewis, Malik 16           
     5) 2877 Nicholson, Cary 14         6)                                
 -- Frederick Douglass Tc-Md                                DNS   2 
     1) 1156 Butler, Devin 16           2) 1158 Gomez, Rico 15            
     3) 1162 Mills, quinton 16          4) 1163 Smith, Kollon 17          
     5) 1160 Harrison, Tyrel 14         6)                                
 
Event 127  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   42.42  6/15/2013   Ledyard, Ledyard, CT                        
                       J Carter, S Servedio, A Patterson, A Hintz-Valdez 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Amherst Tc-Va                                         42.00  
  2 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                  42.59  
  3 Reservoir Tc-Md                                       42.80  
  4 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny                                  42.82  
  5 Deptford Tc-Nj                                        42.96  
  6 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                  43.02  
  7 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                       43.10  
  8 Amityville Tc-Ny                                      43.13  
Preliminaries
  9 Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                              
 10 Hayfield Tc-Va                                               
 11 Eagles Tc-Ma                                                 
 12 Pikesville Tc-Md                                             
 13 Neptune Tc-Nj-Boys                                           
 14 Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
 15 Hackley School Tc-Ny                                         
 16 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                          
 17 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                        
 18 Concord Tc-Mi                                                
 19 Albemarle Tc-Va                                              
 20 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
 21 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
 22 Port Washington Tc-Ny                                        
 23 Manchester Tc-Va                                             
 24 Amherst Tc-Ma                                                
 25 Shelton Tc-Ct                                                
 26 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                            
 27 St. Mary's Tc-Nd                                             
 28 T-Ro Striders                                                
 29 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                                        
 30 East Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boys                                    
 31 Monument Mountain Tc-Ma                                      
 32 Putnam Valley Tc-Ny                                          
 33 Warriors T+F Club-MA                                         
 34 Marion Tc-Va                                                 
 -- West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
 -- JR Tucker Tc-Va                                              
 -- Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny                                           
 -- Frederick Douglass Tc-Md                                     
 
Event 128  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                        48.29Q  1 
     1) 1701 Longoria, Cheyenne 14      2) 1699 Libbett, Sedalia 15       
     3) 1698 Knowling, Belinda 14       4) 1685 Bracey, Sekayi 16         
     5) 1713 Stephenson, Andrea 15      6)                                
  2 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                              48.67Q  4 
     1) 2507 DiMare, Isabella 15        2) 2510 Reilly, Amanda 14         
     3) 2511 Sillari, Gabriella 16      4) 2509 Kenyon, Gabriella 14      
     5) 2512 Steeves, Katherine 16      6)                                
  3 Cosby Tc-Va                                           49.17Q  3 
     1) 783 Wright, Jacara 16           2) 777 Hendriksen, Elisa 15       
     3) 781 Novak, Molly 14             4) 780 Moseley, Alexandria 14     
     5) 779 Johnson, Lajasia 16         6)                                
  4 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                 49.22Q  2 
     1) 64 Adam, Audrey 17              2) 65 Ameen, Hanna 15             
     3) 75 Gencorelli, Michelle 15      4) 80 Lawrence, Miranda 17        
     5) 86 Soucy, Micaela 14            6)                                
  5 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                      49.31Q  5 
     1) 3530 Frazier, Kaila 14          2) 3537 Roberson, Rachel 15       
     3) 3539 Trueheart, Neralyn 16      4) 3540 Ware, Terionna 15         
     5) 3525 Calloway, Bella 17         6)                                
  6 Daniel Hand Tc-Ct-Girls                               49.68Q  6 
     1) 831 Griffin, Justine 14         2) 833 Raudat, Hailey 15          
     3) 834 Schaefer, Samantha 15       4) 830 Citrin, Molly 15           
  7 Stone Bridge Tc-Va                                    49.01q  1 
     1) 3479 McCabe, Molly 15           2) 3476 Girdy, Maya 17            
     3) 3480 Thompson, Deja 15          4) 3477 Haberlin, Katherine 16    
  8 Liberty Tc-Md                                         49.30q  2 
     1) 1870 Arndt, Cassie 16           2) 1873 Patrice, Erin 15          
     3) 1876 Zietowski, Evelyn 16       4) 1874 Patrice, Kara 15          
  9 Arundel Tc-Md                                         49.33   2 
     1) 113 Flythe, Marvina 16          2) 116 Proctor, Aysa 15           
     3) 114 Lewis, Vanna 16             4) 112 Bratton, Elise 15          
     5) 115 Martin, Inari 15            6)                                
 10 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Girls                             49.33   4 
     1) 3359 Gross, Lisa 17             2) 3364 Ross, Alexa 14            
     3) 3360 Hollis, Alana 14           4) 3358 Green, Janell 16          
     5) 3361 Mayes, Hailey 17           6)                                
 11 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                         49.41   5 
     1) 1722 Bianco, Ellery 15          2) 1723 Bridell, Kelsey 14        
     3) 1727 Liebers, Mimi 17           4) 1735 Ventra, Olivia 15         
     5) 1734 Starnes, Valentine 17      6)                                
 12 Dunbar Tc-Dc                                          49.44   1 
     1) 917 Dubose, Demetria 15         2) 918 Dubose, Derricka 15        
     3) 924 Shelton, Nisa 16            4) 923 Parker, Taylor 16          
     5) 922 Linton, Oniya 16            6)                                
 13 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                               49.48   5 
     1) 1645 Robinson, Destiny 16       2) 1640 Medley, Leona 16          
     3) 1638 Lawson, Erikah 16          4) 1647 Sanders, Dasia 15         
     5) 1642 Moore, Jasmine 14          6)                                
 14 Nova Tc-In                                            49.50   4 
     1) 2529 Beverly, Aaliyah 15        2) 2530 Ellis, Lanique 15         
     3) 2531 Ellis, Monique 15          4) 2538 Shelton, Stacie 17        
 15 Oakton Tc-Va                                          49.53   5 
     1) 2569 Ballard, Kyra 16           2) 2570 Butters, Christin 16      
     3) 2573 Jeter, Lauren 16           4) 2577 Williams, Jazmyne 16      
 16 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                 49.57   3 
     1) 3725 Osborne, Emma 17           2) 3726 Piron, Claudia 17         
     3) 3721 Kohaut, Jackie 17          4) 3724 Novo, Victoria 15         
     5) 3732 Veloso, Karina 15          6)                                
 17 Harry S. Truman Tc-Ny                                 49.73   4 
     1) 1371 parke, leann 14            2) 1369 burt, antonia 16          
     3) 1368 Brown, Kadeija 14          4) 1370 Magassouba, Mariam 17     
     5) 1372 sadler, tricia 17          6)                                
 18 Damascus Tc-Md                                        49.79   1 
     1) 817 DelBorrello, Mia 15         2) 819 Woode, Denise 16           
     3) 815 Brisbane, Marisa 14         4) 814 Abdelmonin, Sahee 15       
     5) 816 Caputo, Andrea 15           6)                                
 19 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                   49.79   2 
     1) 2033 Daley, Collese 17          2) 2043 Oneal, Pharist 17         
     3) 2035 Hinson, Ryley 17           4) 2046 White, Hannah 16          
 20 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-                             49.79   1 
     1) 1353 Ervin, Abbi 14             2) 1358 Letellier, Elaina 17      
     3) 1354 Fewell, Gabrielle 14       4) 1355 Goins, Reagan 16          
     5) 1357 Honorable, Neyasha 16      6)                                
 21 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                    49.82   6 
     1) 2663 Crawford, Amanda 16        2) 2670 Stewart, Latoya 16        
     3) 2667 Pierce, Ashley 16          4) 2669 Sandy, Alyssa 16          
     5) 2664 Douglas, Tatiana 16        6)                                
 22 The Episcopal Academy Tc-                             49.85   3 
     1) 3576 Smith, Gianna 15           2) 3575 O'Brien, Molly 17         
     3) 3573 Lomax, Silicia 14          4) 3571 Belo, Brittany 14         
     5) 3572 Boyle, Tara 15             6)                                
 23 Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                     49.87   3 
     1) 4646 Schwartz, Brianna 15       2) 4645 Marlow-Benedick, Katie 16 
     3) 4640 Dryden, Christiana 16      4) 4644 Marlow-Benedick, Emma 16  
 24 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                49.92   3 
     1) 322 Belvit, Erica 16            2) 329 Stewart, Kadeijah 14       
     3) 324 Cavalier, Adia 17           4) 323 Brown, Cheyenne 17         
     5) 331 Williams, Jamilla 17        6)                                
 25 War Tc-Va                                             50.06   6 
     1) 4386 Price, Kiara 16            2) 4372 Adams, Shaniyah 16        
     3) 4373 Banks, Michaela 16         4) 4374 Brown, Shenique 16        
     5) 4387 Rashid, Zakiya 15          6)                                
 26 Reservoir Tc-Md                                       50.08   3 
     1) 2973 Ignacio, Shelly 17         2) 2976 Lawrence, Jhanez 15       
     3) 2982 Pindell, Kayla 15          4) 2987 Turner, Diamond 17        
     5) 2983 Smith, Meghan 15           6)                                
 27 Scarsdale Tc-Ny-Girls                                 50.20   6 
     1) 3176 Thornton, Hailey 16        2) 3168 Bayrakdarian, Kristen 15  
     3) 3174 Meyers, Olivia 15          4) 3175 Okeefe, Margaret 15       
     5) 3173 Kearns, Rebecca 15         6)                                
 28 School of the Arts Tc-Ny-                             50.27   5 
     1) 3182 McCullough, Jahnease 15    2) 3179 Henry, Clarissa 15        
     3) 3183 Smith, Zamaya 15           4) 3184 Smith-Brown, Ky'hanti 18  
     5) 3180 Hunter, Brittaney 17       6)                                
 29 Titans Tc-Ma                                          50.28   4 
     1) 3697 Leddin, kendall 15         2) 3695 Frietas, Katie 14         
     3) 3696 Kelly, Grace 15            4) 3694 Fitzgerald, Breagh 16     
     5) 3698 Leung, Caroline 15         6)                                
 30 Lakewood Ranch Tc-Fl                                  50.32   2 
     1) 1800 Falco, Sophia 17           2) 1801 Falco, Talia 15           
     3) 1802 McDaniel, Ana 16           4) 1803 Ogles, Olivia 16          
 31 Granby Tc-Va                                          50.35   4 
     1) 1249 Bivens, Maya 14            2) 1255 Rout, Tamara 17           
     3) 1250 Davis, Dashia 14           4) 1256 Sams, Semiyah 16          
     5) 1258 Valentine, Jazmin 14       6)                                
 32 Bishop McGann Mercy Tc-Ny                             50.37   3 
     1) 290 Cintron-Leonardo, Juliana 1 2) 288 Blackburn, Adafih 15       
     3) 291 Macchirole, Delaney 15      4) 289 Carter, Danisha 14         
 33 JR Tucker Tc-Va                                       50.52   4 
     1) 1654 Genesie, Enyiah 15         2) 1655 Jackson, Tia 15           
     3) 1657 Neal, Erika 16             4) 1658 Pope, Sadie 15            
     5) 1656 Kelley, Jordan 17          6)                                
 34 Bernards Tc-Nj-Girls                                  50.53   6 
     1) 241 Murphy, Taylor 15           2) 238 Auerbacher, Madeline 14    
     3) 237 Aharoni, Danielle 15        4) 243 Savoye, Brooke 14          
 35 East Brunswick Tc-Nj-Girl                             50.64   1 
     1) 968 Donou, Gloria 16            2) 970 Shummette, Mariah 17       
     3) 966 Chikoti, Swathi 16          4) 967 Chwatel, Laura 15          
     5) 969 Jerman, Jasmine 16          6)                                
 36 East Haven Tc-Ct                                      50.93   1 
     1) 980 Coleman, Annie 15           2) 983 Kikosicki, Megan 15        
     3) 982 Garcia, Amanda 14           4) 984 Korwick, Cailey 16         
     5) 985 Wiel, Briana 15             6)                                
 37 Manchester Tc-Va                                      51.13   6 
     1) 1977 Burt, Kayla 16             2) 1975 Bullock, Tiffany 17       
     3) 1983 Pryor, Shalaya 17          4) 1978 Drummond, Eryn 16         
     5) 1979 Grant, Alana 16            6)                                
 38 Red Bank Regional Tc-Nj                               51.20   1 
     1) 2961 VanLoon, Jazz 14           2) 2962 Whittington, Breana 16    
     3) 2960 Sidun, Natalie 16          4) 2953 Conti, Sophie 16          
     5) 2951 Albano, Marissa 15         6)                                
 39 The Potomac School Tc-Va                              51.43   5 
     1) 3617 Kobayashi, Olivia 15       2) 3616 Horton, Mia 17            
     3) 3618 Smith, Gabrielle 15        4) 3615 Givens, Olivia 14         
     5) 3614 Brandon, Kelsey 14         6)                                
 40 Maryvale Prep Tc-Md                                   52.02   2 
     1) 2056 Belin, Maya 15             2) 2060 Gray, Parker 14           
     3) 2063 Robinson, Claire 15        4) 2064 Taupyen, Olivia 15        
     5) 2059 Ferrans, Morgan 15         6)                                
 41 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc                                   57.29   5 
     1) 2096 Nicholson, Shakeithia 15   2) 2097 Weeks, Myracle 15         
     3) 2094 Manley, Isis 17            4) 2092 Armstead, Ineka 15        
     5) 2095 Matthews, Dominque 15      6)                                
 42 Millbrook Tc-Nc                                       57.53   5 
     1) 2159 Witherspoon, Chania 16     2) 2156 Pryor, Cameren 15         
     3) 2158 Steward, kayla 15          4) 2151 Lewis, Kaila 16           
     5) 2149 Dillard, Jaylaan 14        6)                                
 -- River Dell Tc-Nj                                         DQ   6 
     1) 3016 Cepeda, Grace 17           2) 3026 Reilly, Marina 15         
     3) 3015 Byrne, Noreen 15           4) 3022 Lewis, Kim 17             
     5) 3019 Hughes, Erin 16            6)                                
 -- Penfield Tc-Ny                                          DNS   2 
     1) 2710 Frank, Abby 17             2) 2723 Stewart, Harper 15        
     3) 2718 Nicosia, Julia 15          4) 2726 Traylor, Michaela 15      
     5) 2724 Swarthout, Britney 15      6)                                
 
Event 128  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                        47.93  
  2 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                              48.48  
  3 Cosby Tc-Va                                           48.87  
  4 Stone Bridge Tc-Va                                    48.95  
  5 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                      49.26  
  6 Daniel Hand Tc-Ct-Girls                               49.32  
  7 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                 49.42  
  8 Liberty Tc-Md                                         49.66  
Preliminaries
  9 Arundel Tc-Md                                                
 10 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Girls                                    
 11 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                                
 12 Dunbar Tc-Dc                                                 
 13 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                                      
 14 Nova Tc-In                                                   
 15 Oakton Tc-Va                                                 
 16 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
 17 Harry S. Truman Tc-Ny                                        
 18 Damascus Tc-Md                                               
 19 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                          
 20 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-                                    
 21 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                           
 22 The Episcopal Academy Tc-                                    
 23 Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                            
 24 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                       
 25 War Tc-Va                                                    
 26 Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
 27 Scarsdale Tc-Ny-Girls                                        
 28 School of the Arts Tc-Ny-                                    
 29 Titans Tc-Ma                                                 
 30 Lakewood Ranch Tc-Fl                                         
 31 Granby Tc-Va                                                 
 32 Bishop McGann Mercy Tc-Ny                                    
 33 JR Tucker Tc-Va                                              
 34 Bernards Tc-Nj-Girls                                         
 35 East Brunswick Tc-Nj-Girl                                    
 36 East Haven Tc-Ct                                             
 37 Manchester Tc-Va                                             
 38 Red Bank Regional Tc-Nj                                      
 39 The Potomac School Tc-Va                                     
 40 Maryvale Prep Tc-Md                                          
 41 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc                                          
 42 Millbrook Tc-Nc                                              
 -- River Dell Tc-Nj                                             
 -- Penfield Tc-Ny                                               
 
Event 129  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:23.31  5/30/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                     
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   1:28.88  6/17/2011   Cary, Cary, NC                            
                         D Sheppard,K Taylor-Greene,D Hamilton, J House    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Eastern Carolina-NC                           1:28.90   6 
     1) 3734 Deroche, Caleb 16          2) 3736 Lockett, Trekel 16        
     3) 3733 Batts, Lamel 16            4) 3737 Rasin, Quincy 14          
  2 Montclair Tc-Nj                                     1:29.11   6 
     1) 2191 Blevins, Andre 15          2) 2199 Waters, Isaiah 15         
     3) 2197 Robinson, Elijah 15        4) 2195 McDonald, Donovan 14      
  3 Brothers Tc-Nj                                      1:30.34   6 
     1) 422 DeVizia, Jack 15            2) 425 Hough, Richard 14          
     3) 428 Somma, Michael 15           4) 429 Zupko, Michael 16          
     5) 424 Farr, Stephen 15            6)                                
  4 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                 1:30.44   6 
     1) 436 Brown, Lamonte 17           2) 438 Johnson, Ora 14            
     3) 439 Jones, Ryan 15              4) 441 Ogbulu, Bolaji 15          
     5) 445 Walker, Carl 15             6)                                
  5 Cheektowaga Tc-Ny                                   1:30.69   1 
     1) 628 Behlmaier, Jack 15          2) 629 Chojnicki, Lucas 14        
     3) 630 Dillenburg, Kenneth 14      4) 633 Shah, Naeem 15             
     5) 635 Whelan, Tim 14              6)                                
  6 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                               1:30.80   5 
     1) 73 Epstein, Dylan 14            2) 72 Eberth, Oliver 16           
     3) 76 Gorzela, Ray 16              4) 84 Naveed, Hamza 15            
     5) 69 Chen, Kevin 15               6)                                
  7 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             1:30.84   5 
     1) 3031 Akil, Isaiah 15            2) 3036 Harris, Marcus 14         
     3) 3037 Hightower, John 14         4) 3038 Phelps, Donald 16         
     5) 3032 Brown, Edwin 15            6)                                
  8 Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                     1:30.93   3 
     1) 1455 Swain, Tyreise 17          2) 1452 Maddox, Corey 15          
     3) 1457 Wise, Darius 16            4) 1453 Smith, Akiel 15           
     5) 1454 Stewartson, Brendon 16     6)                                
  9 Transit Tech Tc-Ny                                  1:31.05   4 
     1) 3752 Andre-McPherson, Mike 16   2) 3753 Christe, Ramone 14        
     3) 3754 Henry, Alva 14             4) 3755 James, Sherwin 14         
     5) 3758 Willis, Jerome 14          6)                                
 10 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 1:31.08   6 
     1) 2042 Nelson, Brian 16           2) 2039 Lamptey, Bashir 16        
     3) 2045 Rose, Damique 15           4) 2032 Burgess, Cameron 16       
 11 East Orange Tc-Nj                                   1:31.13   4 
     1) 996 Flanagan, Jermain 15        2) 1001 Taylor, Joseph 14         
     3) 993 Ajenifuya, Gabriel 15       4) 998 Poole, Cory 17             
     5) 1000 Sulley, Mohammed 15        6)                                
 12 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:31.19   6 
     1) 1716 Welch, Andre 17            2) 1684 Bailey, Ashley 15         
     3) 1693 Harris, Shane 16           4) 1704 Meyers, Khance 17         
 13 Hackley School Tc-Ny                                1:31.20   6 
     1) 1320 Britton, Winston 17        2) 1322 Inzar, Darius 16          
     3) 1325 Ngbokoli, Elijah 16        4) 1326 Roderick, Anthony 16      
 14 Iona Prep School Tc-Ny                              1:31.31   4 
     1) 1559 Coyne, Patrick 14          2) 1562 Lawrence, Jacob 14        
     3) 1564 Marcial, William 14        4) 1563 Marable, Taj 15           
     5) 1556 Brown, Christian 14        6)                                
 15 Ridge Tc-Nj                                         1:31.70   4 
     1) 2992 Collins, Conor 14          2) 2991 Claps, Andrew 14          
     3) 2995 Phillips, Daniel 15        4) 2993 Giannone, Nick 14         
     5) 2996 Schraer, Alex 15           6)                                
 16 Downingtown West Tc-Pa                              1:31.78   4 
     1) 910 Alleyne, Nate 17            2) 911 McCool, Matt 16            
     3) 912 McLemore, Josh 16           4) 913 Riddick, Mike 17           
     5) 914 Willimas, Leon 14           6)                                
 17 Shelton Tc-Ct                                       1:31.96   1 
     1) 3229 Pingree, Michael 14        2) 3227 Kane, Thomas 14           
     3) 3228 Kothary, Austin 15         4) 3226 Block, Kevin 14           
 18 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           1:32.09   3 
     1) 1329 Card, Llordel 16           2) 1336 Mate-Kole, Opata 14       
     3) 1330 English, Dante 15          4) 1328 Agbim, Gabriel 14         
     5) 1334 Lyte, Raymond 15           6)                                
 19 Daniel Boone Tc-Tn                                  1:32.10   5 
     1) 824 Stumpf, Christian 15        2) 823 Myers, Andrew 15           
     3) 825 Wilson, Ashton 14           4) 822 Carr, Steven 15            
 20 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   1:32.35   4 
     1) 2257 Schafer, Jeff 14           2) 2251 Jean-Pierre, Kevin 14     
     3) 2249 Hars, Nick 14              4) 2259 Smallwood, Marcquis 17    
     5) 2248 Garcia, Eddie 14           6)                                
 21 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       1:32.57   1 
     1) 2681 Gross, Zachary 14          2) 2684 Teixeira, Victor 15       
     3) 2685 Tramonte, David 14         4) 2674 Cedullo, Christian 15     
     5) 2682 Guzman, Kevin 14           6)                                
 22 Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny                             1:32.66   2 
     1) 255 Kimmey, Conor 15            2) 259 Young, Ben 14              
     3) 249 Barnette, Najee 14          4) 258 Sheehan, Aidan 14          
     5) 256 Mistler-Ferguson, Scott 14  6)                                
 23 Concord Tc-Mi                                       1:32.79   5 
     1) 749 Bright-Mitchell, Nolen 14   2) 752 Hinkle, Chase 16           
     3) 753 Langston, Lonelle 14        4) 754 Lehman, Brett 14           
     5) 750 Burk, Chevy 14              6)                                
 24 Colonels Tc-Ky                                      1:32.81   3 
     1) 689 Pyle, Samuel 16             2) 686 Hoffman, Ben 14            
     3) 684 Boaz, Seth 16               4) 685 Corral, Josh 14            
 25 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:32.91   1 
     1) 4249 Marshall, Joe 15           2) 4233 Fields, Darren 15         
     3) 4252 Morgan, Brandon 15         4) 4231 DosSantos, Tiago 14       
     5) 4239 Gilbert, Serge 15          6)                                
 26 Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj                              1:32.96   2 
     1) 641 Theophile, Vladhimir 15     2) 638 Bell, Keynon 16            
     3) 639 Clark, Jordan 16            4) 640 Girone, Joesph 14          
 27 Western Cary Tc-Nc-Boys                             1:33.14   3 
     1) 4577 Murganti, Billy 14         2) 4576 Jones, Kendrell 14        
     3) 4575 Chin, Trevor 15            4) 4578 Sarpong, Kwabena 15       
 28 Maryland Tigers-DC                                  1:33.39   3 
     1) 2050 Brantley, Adrian 15        2) 2053 Obi, Bryant 14            
     3) 2055 Wallace, Alwyn 15          4) 2052 Kobe, Brian 14            
     5) 2054 Somuyiwa, Oluwademilade 16 6)                                
 29 Somers Tc-Ny                                        1:33.51   2 
     1) 3285 Marinier, James 14         2) 3286 Martello, Michael 14      
     3) 3288 Worsley, Alex 16           4) 3281 Graap, Alex 14            
     5) 3283 Lepe, Rodolfo 14           6)                                
 30 St. Augustine Prep Tc-Nj                            1:34.39   4 
     1) 3428 Francisco, Austin 14       2) 3429 Outlaw, Brandon 17        
     3) 3431 Waters, Brett 14           4) 3430 Seward, Brian 14          
     5) 3427 Fisher, Matthew 17         6)                                
 31 Springside Chestnut Hill                            1:35.09   5 
     1) 3386 Alleyne, Craig 14          2) 3391 Mollick, Alex 15          
     3) 3389 Johnson, Jordan 16         4) 3392 Rowand, Nick 16           
     5) 3387 Dlin, Ben 15               6)                                
 32 Phillip O. Berry Academy                            1:37.42   6 
     1) 2758 Murphy, Samuel 14          2) 2756 Miller, Shameek 16        
     3) 2760 Williams, Curtis 14        4) 2759 Perkins, William 15       
     5) 2755 Kinsemi, Beni 16           6)                                
 33 Young Gunz-MD                                       1:37.78   3 
     1) 4738 Robinson, Onaje 15         2) 4737 Robinson, Onaja 15        
     3) 4731 Beckett-Simms, Donovan 16  4) 4739 Rowe, Damion 15           
     5) 4735 Nazire, Joshua 15          6)                                
 -- Oakcrest Tc-Nj                                           DQ   4 
     1) 2547 Ingrum, Jordan 15          2) 2548 Johnson, Isaiah 14        
     3) 2549 Stokes, Aliquan 15         4) 2550 Stokes, Kevin 15          
 -- Amityville Tc-Ny                                         DQ   5 
     1) 53 Duncan, Travon 15            2) 55 Matthews, Hassan 15         
     3) 56 Morgan, Kaashief 14          4) 57 Paula, Brenden 15           
     5) 54 Koward, Collin 14            6)                                
 -- Park Ridge Tc-Nj                                         DQ   3 
     1) 2627 DeVincent, Steven 14       2) 2628 Laquidara, Matthew 15     
     3) 2629 Raia, Mike 14              4) 2630 Smith, Patrick 15         
 -- Fauquier Tc-Va                                           DQ   5 
     1) 1080 Benson, Tyler 16           2) 1084 Delavergne, Ed 14         
     3) 1085 Delavergne, Frank 14       4) 1090 Thompson, Donavin 15      
 -- Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                      DNS   5 
     1) 1120 Crossdale, Malik 14        2) 1127 Kumar, Zach 15            
     3) 1124 Gray, Christopher 15       4) 1133 Perez, Frank 16           
     5) 1119 Crichlow, Devin 15         6)                                
 -- Snyder Tc-Nj                                            DNS   2 
     1) 3271 Fogg, Corey 14             2) 3275 Lanier, Emmanuel 14       
     3) 3270 Dixon, Jaurice 14          4) 3272 Harrison, Vernon 16       
     5) 3269 Collins, Emanuel 14        6)                                
 -- Perry Hall Tc-Md                                        DNS   2 
     1) 2734 Bagley, Roger 14           2) 2735 McCallum, Tahj            
     3) 2736 Glenn, Justin 15           4) 2737 Jaffe, Brian 14           
 -- Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                   DNS   1 
     1) 3716 Connolly, David 14         2) 3729 Theodore, Zach 14         
     3) 3730 Tomasello, Conner 15       4) 3731 Umana, Paulo 15           
     5) 3712 Blume, Ryan 15             6)                                
 
Event 130  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:33.43  4/5/2013    St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, FL     
                         K Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Spaulding, K Ellis
        Meet:   1:41.33  6/20/2009   Camden, Camden, NJ                        
                         A Johnson, J Jones, Eleanor Clark, Victoria Clark 
        Meet:   1:41.33  6/15/2012   Cosby, Midlothian, VA                     
                         A. Moseley, D. Smith, G. D'Orazio, M. Novak       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                  1:42.22   4 
     1) 2663 Crawford, Amanda 16        2) 2668 Roberts, Eketa 15         
     3) 2670 Stewart, Latoya 16         4) 2669 Sandy, Alyssa 16          
     5) 2665 Lawkin, Tajera 15          6)                                
  2 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:43.20   3 
     1) 1701 Longoria, Cheyenne 14      2) 1699 Libbett, Sedalia 15       
     3) 1685 Bracey, Sekayi 16          4) 1711 Shumpert, Tyler 14        
  3 Dunbar Tc-Dc                                        1:43.43   4 
     1) 920 Freeland, London 14         2) 924 Shelton, Nisa 16           
     3) 917 Dubose, Demetria 15         4) 918 Dubose, Derricka 15        
     5) 921 Johnson, Deja 15            6)                                
  4 Eastern Guilford Tc-Nc                              1:43.55   4 
     1) 1008 Smith, Amillieon 16        2) 1009 Taylor, Tiana 16          
     3) 1005 Cobb, Asia 14              4) 1006 Henderson, Taylor 17      
     5) 1007 Petty, Cemere 17           6)                                
  5 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             1:43.67   1 
     1) 1645 Robinson, Destiny 16       2) 1640 Medley, Leona 16          
     3) 1637 Jones, DeJah 14            4) 1647 Sanders, Dasia 15         
     5) 1636 Jenkins, Ricole 14         6)                                
  6 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Girls                           1:44.69   4 
     1) 3358 Green, Janell 16           2) 3360 Hollis, Alana 14          
     3) 3361 Mayes, Hailey 17           4) 3364 Ross, Alexa 14            
     5) 3359 Gross, Lisa 17             6)                                
  7 Millbrook Tc-Nc                                     1:45.81   4 
     1) 2159 Witherspoon, Chania 16     2) 2156 Pryor, Cameren 15         
     3) 2149 Dillard, Jaylaan 14        4) 2151 Lewis, Kaila 16           
     5) 2158 Steward, kayla 15          6)                                
  8 Phillip O. Berry Academy                            1:45.99   4 
     1) 2754 Jenkins, Sydney 16         2) 2761 Williams, Erica 14        
     3) 2757 Mills, Tatiana 16          4) 2752 Dempsey, Alysa 16         
  9 Linden Tc-Nj                                        1:46.01   2 
     1) 1888 Ike, Chibu 15              2) 1887 Givens, Joi 14            
     3) 1890 Jenkins, Tiyanna 16        4) 1889 Jenkins, Iyanna 16        
     5) 1891 Spencer, Shaliyah 15       6)                                
 10 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               1:46.06   1 
     1) 3725 Osborne, Emma 17           2) 3721 Kohaut, Jackie 17         
     3) 3732 Veloso, Karina 15          4) 3724 Novo, Victoria 15         
     5) 3726 Piron, Claudia 17          6)                                
 11 Westwood Tc-Nj                                      1:46.15   2 
     1) 4615 Pranschke, Emma 15         2) 4616 Sloezen, Victoria 16      
     3) 4614 Passaro, Alesia 14         4) 4610 Myers, Corinne 14         
     5) 4611 Oakes, Kailee 14           6)                                
 12 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 1:46.16   4 
     1) 2037 James, Deandra 16          2) 2046 White, Hannah 16          
     3) 2043 Oneal, Pharist 17          4) 2048 Williams, Alexus 15       
 13 Springboro Tc-Oh                                    1:46.21   2 
     1) 3379 Smith, Mallory 17          2) 3378 Miller, Lilly 17          
     3) 3383 Williams, Kelly 14         4) 3375 Campbell, Cameron 16      
 14 War Tc-Va                                           1:46.21   4 
     1) 4380 James, Courtney 15         2) 4376 Foster, Karah 17          
     3) 4386 Price, Kiara 16            4) 4377 Howard, Kiara 17          
     5) 4384 McNeal, Lauryn 17          6)                                
 15 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:46.94   2 
     1) 2973 Ignacio, Shelly 17         2) 2974 Jennings, Toni 16         
     3) 2976 Lawrence, Jhanez 15        4) 2982 Pindell, Kayla 15         
     5) 2981 Pepe, Madi 17              6)                                
 16 East Brunswick Tc-Nj-Girl                           1:47.14   2 
     1) 968 Donou, Gloria 16            2) 970 Shummette, Mariah 17       
     3) 966 Chikoti, Swathi 16          4) 967 Chwatel, Laura 15          
     5) 965 Abrahams, Leyna 17          6)                                
 17 Connetquot Tc-Ny                                    1:47.39   3 
     1) 757 Guzman, Jaccqueline 14      2) 759 Melito, Carissa 14         
     3) 763 Sprague, Amanda 14          4) 764 Wangenstein, Lauren 15     
 18 Colonels Tc-Ky                                      1:47.82   3 
     1) 688 McMurchie, Sarah 16         2) 687 Kogut, Cameron 15          
     3) 683 Arvidson, Melissa 15        4) 690 Wheeler, Summer 14         
 19 Damascus Tc-Md                                      1:47.93   1 
     1) 814 Abdelmonin, Sahee 15        2) 817 DelBorrello, Mia 15        
     3) 819 Woode, Denise 16            4) 815 Brisbane, Marisa 14        
     5) 816 Caputo, Andrea 15           6)                                
 20 Mustang Tc-Nc                                       1:48.24   3 
     1) 2303 Hale, Nateja 15            2) 2301 Cannon, Shanone 17        
     3) 2300 Bryant, Miaysha 15         4) 2302 Francis, Zjinaiya 17      
 21 Cosby Tc-Va                                         1:48.28   3 
     1) 780 Moseley, Alexandria 14      2) 777 Hendriksen, Elisa 15       
     3) 781 Novak, Molly 14             4) 783 Wright, Jacara 16          
     5) 779 Johnson, Lajasia 16         6)                                
 22 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc                                 1:48.50   1 
     1) 2092 Armstead, Ineka 15         2) 2097 Weeks, Myracle 15         
     3) 2096 Nicholson, Shakeithia 15   4) 2094 Manley, Isis 17           
     5) 2093 Dozier, Aisha 17           6)                                
 23 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-                           1:48.74   3 
     1) 1353 Ervin, Abbi 14             2) 1358 Letellier, Elaina 17      
     3) 1357 Honorable, Neyasha 16      4) 1355 Goins, Reagan 16          
     5) 1354 Fewell, Gabrielle 14       6)                                
 24 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     1:48.79   1 
     1) 1299 Giannuzzi, Anna 16         2) 1301 Harrisson, Treloara 16    
     3) 1298 Frey, Caroline 16          4) 1295 Black, Anna 14            
     5) 1304 Slagle, Emma 16            6)                                
 25 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           1:49.16   1 
     1) 2242 Maher, Rachel 15           2) 2241 Lloyd, Jordan 15          
     3) 2236 Brinker, Jessica 16        4) 2238 Craig, Cecilia 16         
     5) 2239 Harris, Jessica 14         6)                                
 26 Maryland Jaguars-MD  'B'                            1:49.26   2 
     1) 2033 Daley, Collese 17          2) 2030 Baynes, Alexis 15         
     3) 2035 Hinson, Ryley 17           4) 2034 Hicks, Dyonne 16          
 27 Liberty Tc-Md                                       1:49.58   3 
     1) 1870 Arndt, Cassie 16           2) 1873 Patrice, Erin 15          
     3) 1874 Patrice, Kara 15           4) 1876 Zietowski, Evelyn 16      
 28 Ithaca Tc-Mi                                        1:49.77   2 
     1) 1586 Fairchild, Mikayla 17      2) 1585 Draper, Brianne 14        
     3) 1587 Foster, Emily 17           4) 1591 Sheahan, Erica 16         
     5) 1584 Brock, Madison 17          6)                                
 29 The Potomac School Tc-Va                            1:50.42   1 
     1) 3613 Borthwick, Claire 17       2) 3619 Tran, Emily 16            
     3) 3618 Smith, Gabrielle 15        4) 3614 Brandon, Kelsey 14        
     5) 3617 Kobayashi, Olivia 15       6)                                
 30 Clayton Tc-Nc                                       1:52.28   2 
     1) 666 Barbour, Antasia 17         2) 668 Nelson, Samantha 15        
     3) 667 Mcfarland, Hillary 15       4) 669 Thorne, Kennedy 15         
 31 Maryvale Prep Tc-Md                                 1:53.14   1 
     1) 2058 Dembeck, Katherine 15      2) 2059 Ferrans, Morgan 15        
     3) 2063 Robinson, Claire 15        4) 2064 Taupyen, Olivia 15        
     5) 2056 Belin, Maya 15             6)                                
 -- Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                                DNS   3 
     1) 2507 DiMare, Isabella 15        2) 2510 Reilly, Amanda 14         
     3) 2509 Kenyon, Gabriella 14       4) 2511 Sillari, Gabriella 16     
 
Event 133  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
        Meet:   7:54.05  6/14/2013   Billerica, Billerica, MA                  
                         A Finestone, S Arsenault, P Garmon, B Knickle     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheektowaga Tc-Ny                                   7:53.13   4 
     1) 634 Walenka, Kobe 14            2) 628 Behlmaier, Jack 15         
     3) 632 McGhee, Noah 14             4) 635 Whelan, Tim 14             
     5) 630 Dillenburg, Kenneth 14      6)                                
       2:02.589 (2:02.589)        4:00.908 (1:58.320)        5:57.744 (1:56.836)
       7:53.128 (1:55.385)
  2 Generals Tc-Va                                      7:54.02   4 
     1) 1197 Mutty, Christopher 15      2) 1196 Meade, Bryan 15           
     3) 1195 Fall, Alexandre 14         4) 1199 Odlum, Patrick 15         
       1:56.159 (1:56.159)        3:56.338 (2:00.180)        5:56.303 (1:59.965)
       7:54.011 (1:57.709)
  3 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                    7:54.54   4 
     1) 2029 Tautiva, Mike 14           2) 2028 Sheridan, Pat 14          
     3) 2025 Patterson, Justin 14       4) 2024 Meehan, Matt 14           
     5) 2026 Rovito, Bobby 14           6)                                
       2:04.893 (2:04.893)        4:02.555 (1:57.662)        5:58.430 (1:55.875)
       7:54.532 (1:56.102)
  4 West Springfield Tc-Va                              7:55.12   3 
     1) 4490 Buck, Owen 16              2) 4491 Bustamante, Chaunce 14    
     3) 4499 Teshome, Nahom 15          4) 4500 Ward, Tim 15              
       1:57.221 (1:57.221)        3:57.233 (2:00.013)        6:01.512 (2:04.280)
       7:55.120 (1:53.608)
  5 Lake Norman Tc-Nc                                   7:55.49   4 
     1) 1776 Anderson, Wes 15           2) 1779 Maynard, Cody 16          
     3) 1782 Ty, Sauerbrey 15           4) 1781 Sheehan, Patrick 14       
       1:59.530 (1:59.530)        4:01.389 (2:01.860)        6:00.472 (1:59.083)
       7:55.487 (1:55.015)
  6 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               7:55.63   3 
     1) 2816 Cobo, Sean 14              2) 2813 Buck, Jon 15              
     3) 2837 Skydel, Steve 15           4) 2817 Drace, Chris 15           
     5) 2828 O'Brien, James 17          6)                                
       1:59.234 (1:59.234)        3:54.808 (1:55.575)        5:56.441 (2:01.633)
       7:55.625 (1:59.185)
  7 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       7:55.65   3 
     1) 464 Connor, David 14            2) 467 Gary, Khalil 16            
     3) 474 Williams, Jayquan 16        4) 475 Williams, Robert 14        
     5) 471 Murray, Jamaree 14          6)                                
       1:55.618 (1:55.618)        3:57.437 (2:01.819)        5:57.503 (2:00.067)
       7:55.641 (1:58.138)
  8 Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                               7:57.26   3 
     1) 1113 Lewarn, Peter 15           2) 1107 Burke, Liam 15            
     3) 1111 Hehir, Flannan 14          4) 1108 Clarke, Dylan 14          
     5) 1109 Gavigan, Luke 15           6)                                
       1:57.382 (1:57.382)        3:57.891 (2:00.510)        6:00.667 (2:02.777)
       7:57.252 (1:56.585)
  9 Shoreham Tc-Ny                                      7:57.52   1 
     1) 3231 Gladysz, Matt 15           2) 3235 Udvadia, Ryan 14          
     3) 3234 Steinbrecher, Keith 14     4) 3233 McAlary, Connor 14        
     5) 3232 Kelly, Jack 14             6)                                
       1:59.864 (1:59.864)        3:59.963 (2:00.100)        6:00.883 (2:00.920)
       7:57.511 (1:56.629)
 10 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    7:58.52   3 
     1) 3017 Daly, Colin 16             2) 3018 Daly, Will 16             
     3) 3028 VanDeWeghe, Sean 15        4) 3021 Klopf, Robert 15          
     5) 3027 Robertson, Patrick 16      6)                                
       1:56.447 (1:56.447)        3:59.112 (2:02.665)        5:56.678 (1:57.567)
       7:58.511 (2:01.833)
 11 RV Tc-Nj                                            7:59.02   4 
     1) 3100 Curbelo, Isaiah 16         2) 3101 DeJesus, Joshua 16        
     3) 3103 Flynn, Kyle 14             4) 3099 Colon-Cruz, Jose 15       
     5) 3107 Jones, Liam 14             6)                                
       2:00.968 (2:00.968)        3:59.684 (1:58.716)        6:01.928 (2:02.245)
       7:59.013 (1:57.085)
 12 Woodbridge Tc-Va                                    7:59.50   2 
     1) 4697 Chaabane, Abdenour 14      2) 4699 Clark, Jonah 14           
     3) 4700 Hetrick, Kyle 14           4) 4701 Montanez, Avi 14          
     5) 4702 Sorto, Elmer 15            6)                                
       2:02.036 (2:02.036)        4:01.165 (1:59.130)        6:01.429 (2:00.265)
       7:59.498 (1:58.070)
 13 Notre Dame Tc-Nj                                    7:59.88   3 
     1) 2515 Elliott, Michael 15        2) 2517 Kamph, Matt 15            
     3) 2514 DelCristo, Albert 15       4) 2513 Aririguzoh, Franklin 15   
     5) 2519 Marfin, Tyler 15           6)                                
       2:05.838 (2:05.838)        4:02.734 (1:56.896)        6:02.119 (1:59.385)
       7:59.876 (1:57.757)
 14 Trs Racing Team-NY                                  8:01.11   2 
     1) 3784 Italiano, Tyler 15         2) 3782 Garry, Evan 16            
     3) 3779 Anderson, Billy 15         4) 3783 Hoelzli, Alex 15          
     5) 3781 Dewji, Mo 15               6)                                
       2:03.730 (2:03.730)        4:02.963 (1:59.233)        5:59.930 (1:56.968)
       8:01.108 (2:01.179)
 15 Ben Davis Tc-In-Boys                                8:01.45   3 
     1) 183 Ali, Hubaid 14              2) 185 Anderson, Tim 14           
     3) 186 Berhmann, David 14          4) 190 Futrell, Tony 14           
     5) 192 Murray, Aaron 14            6)                                
       2:00.176 (2:00.176)        3:56.898 (1:56.723)        6:01.233 (2:04.335)
       8:01.448 (2:00.215)
 16 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny                                8:02.09   2 
     1) 1790 Shah, Kunal 14             2) 1789 Romer, Stephen 16         
     3) 1792 Swift, Matt 14             4) 1791 Shah, Veeral 15           
     5) 1788 Malzo, Cullen 15           6)                                
       1:59.036 (1:59.036)        4:00.936 (2:01.900)        6:00.277 (1:59.341)
       8:02.081 (2:01.805)
 17 Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                  8:02.68   2 
     1) 2210 Weintraub, Matt 14         2) 2209 Schweizer, Jason 16       
     3) 2207 Gosden, Michael 15         4) 2206 Dennehy, John 15          
     5) 2208 McNally, Ian 16            6)                                
       1:59.306 (1:59.306)        3:59.883 (2:00.577)        6:03.318 (2:03.436)
       8:02.675 (1:59.357)
 18 Brewster Tc-Ny                                      8:02.94   1 
     1) 392 Barbara, Jake 14            2) 398 Weiss, Bret 15             
     3) 396 Hazelwood, Kevin 16         4) 395 Delfay, Mike 16            
       2:00.682 (2:00.682)        4:03.049 (2:02.367)        6:03.734 (2:00.686)
       8:02.934 (1:59.200)
 19 Old Bridge Tc-Nj                                    8:03.23   4 
     1) 2588 D'Ambrosio, Gerard 16      2) 2587 Belton, Scott 16          
     3) 2590 Zakhary, Mina 14           4) 2589 Rivera, Rey 17            
       2:01.486 (2:01.486)        4:03.195 (2:01.710)        6:06.493 (2:03.299)
       8:03.228 (1:56.735)
 20 St. Albans Tc-Dc                                    8:04.08   4 
     1) 3425 Garba, Saadiq 15           2) 3426 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo 14
     3) 3424 Gaines, Joey 15            4) 3423 Dinger, Tai 14            
       2:00.439 (2:00.439)        4:04.272 (2:03.833)        6:10.706 (2:06.435)
       8:04.077 (1:53.371)
 21 East Greenwich Tc-Ri                                8:04.53   3 
     1) 978 Scanlon, Garrett 14         2) 979 Wegzryn, Matt 15           
     3) 976 Acker, Angelo 14            4) 977 Chapski, Graham 14         
       1:58.542 (1:58.542)        3:58.814 (2:00.273)        6:05.662 (2:06.849)
       8:04.527 (1:58.865)
 22 Fauquier Tc-Va                                      8:04.74   1 
     1) 1081 Chavez, Raul 16            2) 1082 Curry, Brock 16           
     3) 1083 Curry, Madison 16          4) 1088 Paige, Andy 14            
       1:58.272 (1:58.272)        4:02.980 (2:04.709)        6:04.327 (2:01.347)
       8:04.734 (2:00.408)
 23 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc                             8:04.84   4 
     1) 2452 Klopp, Michael 15          2) 2451 Elwood, Michael 14        
     3) 2455 McCloud, Paul 14           4) 2453 Knight, Jonathan 14       
       2:05.368 (2:05.368)        4:03.556 (1:58.189)        6:05.136 (2:01.580)
       8:04.832 (1:59.696)
 24 Srya Tc-Md                                          8:05.35   3 
     1) 3398 Crino, Jack 15             2) 3400 Foster, Caleb 16          
     3) 3401 Kulick, Stephan 15         4) 3402 Long, Matthew 14          
       1:57.722 (1:57.722)        3:58.631 (2:00.909)        6:02.502 (2:03.871)
       8:05.344 (2:02.843)
 25 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Boys                            8:06.44   2 
     1) 3345 Davis, John 14             2) 3347 Diefenbach, Brian 14      
     3) 3353 Welch, Austin 16           4) 3351 Humphrey, Josiah 15       
     5) 3344 Conzelmann, David 15       6)                                
       2:02.842 (2:02.842)        4:02.983 (2:00.141)        6:05.155 (2:02.173)
       8:06.433 (2:01.279)
 26 Darien Tc-Ct                                        8:06.57   4 
     1) 837 Davey, Brian 14             2) 839 Kreuch, Peter 14           
     3) 844 Sparkman, Jack 14           4) 838 Huffman, Marshall 14       
     5) 836 Cassidy, Arthur 15          6)                                
       1:59.391 (1:59.391)        4:02.040 (2:02.650)        6:02.969 (2:00.930)
       8:06.565 (2:03.596)
 27 Catoctin Tc-Md                                      8:08.72   2 
     1) 561 Athey, Matt 14              2) 562 Dorsey, David 14           
     3) 563 Dorsey, Kevin 14            4) 566 VanDerCruyssen, Patrick 15 
       2:03.538 (2:03.538)        4:04.155 (2:00.617)        6:07.936 (2:03.781)
       8:08.720 (2:00.785)
 28 Victor Tc-Ny                                        8:08.92   2 
     1) 4334 Hall, Jason 15             2) 4337 Mertens, George 14        
     3) 4338 Shanahan, Luke 14          4) 4339 Yost, Nathan 14           
       2:00.050 (2:00.050)        4:00.262 (2:00.212)        6:02.749 (2:02.488)
       8:08.912 (2:06.163)
 29 Westwood Tc-Nj                                      8:09.22   3 
     1) 4613 Osterhus, Noah 15          2) 4607 Dritschel, Ryan 15        
     3) 4612 Osterhus, Nathan 15        4) 4605 Antonick, Paul 14         
     5) 4608 Florio, Kyle 15            6)                                
       2:02.001 (2:02.001)        4:03.562 (2:01.562)        6:08.965 (2:05.403)
       8:09.219 (2:00.255)
 30 Mott Haven Campus Tc-Ny                             8:09.75   2 
     1) 2232 Olivo, Amauris 14          2) 2234 Williams, Selah 16        
     3) 2230 Cohen, Andre 14            4) 2231 Mendez, Anthony 14        
     5) 2229 Ashbourne, Najee 14        6)                                
       2:00.861 (2:00.861)        3:59.262 (1:58.401)        6:00.611 (2:01.350)
       8:09.742 (2:09.131)
 31 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      8:11.45   2 
     1) 1697 Kiprotich, Justin 14       2) 1703 Meister, Nolan 16         
     3) 1705 Mohamed, Ramadhan 15       4) 1715 Webster, Demeatrice 16    
     5) 1688 Cichon, Eric 14            6)                                
       2:03.253 (2:03.253)        4:06.674 (2:03.421)        6:16.540 (2:09.866)
       8:11.448 (1:54.908)
 32 Port Huron Northern Tc-Mi                           8:11.64   3 
     1) 2844 Mallory, Brad 15           2) 2843 Lumpkins, Trevor 14       
     3) 2841 Dickinson, Ty 14           4) 2842 Hunt, Brad 14             
       2:00.230 (2:00.230)        4:02.163 (2:01.934)        6:08.860 (2:06.697)
       8:11.638 (2:02.779)
 33 Patriots Tc-Ny                                      8:11.85   2 
     1) 2649 Humphreys, JP 15           2) 2651 Ripa, John 15             
     3) 2647 Davies, Stefen 14          4) 2652 Theiss, Charlie 15        
     5) 2646 Antonucci, Kyle 15         6)                                
       2:03.688 (2:03.688)        4:08.447 (2:04.760)        6:12.714 (2:04.268)
       8:11.847 (1:59.133)
 34 Serrano Tc-Ca                                       8:12.08   4 
     1) 3209 Cornell, Hunter 14         2) 3210 Griffin, Chance 16        
     3) 3213 Morin, Justin 14           4) 3211 Gutierrez, Ben 15         
     5) 3212 Holston, Jhavahn 17        6)                                
       2:02.164 (2:02.164)        4:08.464 (2:06.300)        6:13.054 (2:04.590)
       8:12.076 (1:59.022)
 35 Brothers Tc-Nj                                      8:16.22   2 
     1) 423 Dugan, Thomas 16            2) 424 Farr, Stephen 15           
     3) 426 Lunny, Conor 15             4) 427 Piatkowski, Christopher 14 
     5) 428 Somma, Michael 15           6)                                
       2:00.420 (2:00.420)        4:09.687 (2:09.267)        6:15.350 (2:05.664)
       8:16.212 (2:00.862)
 36 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               8:16.31   1 
     1) 3720 Jones, Leland 15           2) 3713 Booth, Mitchell 15        
     3) 3728 Sinunu, Matt 16            4) 3712 Blume, Ryan 15            
       2:06.223 (2:06.223)        4:06.434 (2:00.212)        6:15.343 (2:08.909)
       8:16.306 (2:00.964)
 37 Cedar Ridge Tc-Nc                                   8:16.46   1 
     1) 571 Buddington, Jared 14        2) 574 Merrill, Nathaniel 14      
     3) 572 Fallon, Patrick 14          4) 573 Hanley, Noah 15            
       2:06.161 (2:06.161)        4:10.780 (2:04.620)        6:18.637 (2:07.857)
       8:16.455 (1:57.819)
 38 New Britain Tc-Ct                                   8:18.30   1 
     1) 2339 Dyrda, Michal 14           2) 2342 Swol, Sebastian 14        
     3) 2343 Webb, Marcris 16           4) 4778 Spierman, Michael 16      
       2:01.209 (2:01.209)        4:06.962 (2:05.753)        6:07.200 (2:00.239)
       8:18.299 (2:11.100)
 39 Bernards Tc-Nj-Boys                                 8:18.63   1 
     1) 233 Gruters, Richard 16         2) 234 Howes, Will 15             
     3) 235 Myers, Will 14              4) 236 Sisto, Chris 14            
       2:02.561 (2:02.561)        4:08.371 (2:05.810)        6:16.060 (2:07.690)
       8:18.630 (2:02.570)
 40 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj                             8:19.27   1 
     1) 1508 Little, Sam 14             2) 1507 Dyer, Andrew 16           
     3) 1512 Vanacore, Robert 15        4) 4806 Spiller, Stephen 15       
       2:01.685 (2:01.685)        4:08.565 (2:06.880)        6:15.142 (2:06.577)
       8:19.269 (2:04.127)
 41 Diocese of Raleigh Tc-Nc                            8:20.20   1 
     1) 894 Klimek, JT 15               2) 895 Nagy, Cody 14              
     3) 896 Peeples, Connor 16          4) 893 Harris, Will 15            
     5) 892 Edwards, David 15           6)                                
       1:58.723 (1:58.723)        4:02.909 (2:04.186)        6:11.267 (2:08.359)
       8:20.191 (2:08.925)
 42 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       8:22.43   1 
     1) 2679 Fossa, Drew 14             2) 2672 Braz, Benjamin 14         
     3) 2683 Picardy, Cody 14           4) 2680 Greco, Alexander 15       
     5) 2676 Dowd, Riley 15             6)                                
       2:04.309 (2:04.309)        4:10.643 (2:06.335)        6:13.219 (2:02.577)
       8:22.426 (2:09.207)
 43 Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny                             8:25.87   2 
     1) 252 Booker, Steve 14            2) 254 Flagler, Zach 14           
     3) 253 Carlson, Alex 14            4) 257 Quackenbush, Tom 14        
     5) 248 Abbey, Brian 14             6)                                
       2:07.316 (2:07.316)        4:10.328 (2:03.013)        6:20.517 (2:10.189)
       8:25.863 (2:05.346)
 44 Schuylkill Valley Tc-Pa                             8:30.54   1 
     1) 3190 Yeshulas, Chris 15         2) 3187 Heck, Glen 14             
     3) 3188 Salen, Reese 14            4) 3189 Stabolepszy, Clay 15      
       2:09.189 (2:09.189)        4:17.133 (2:07.944)        6:26.699 (2:09.566)
       8:30.533 (2:03.835)
 45 JamRock  Elite Tc-Nc                                8:47.90   4 
     1) 1607 Loesch, John 14            2) 1608 Lucas, Kevin 14           
     3) 1609 Mbogo, Ian 15              4) 1610 Ray, Christian 14         
       2:08.640 (2:08.640)        4:16.941 (2:08.301)        6:40.280 (2:23.340)
       8:47.897 (2:07.617)
 -- Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                        DNF   3 
     1) 708 Pari, Matt 14               2) 709 Pinnola, Mike 14           
     3) 702 Gold, Brandon 14            4) 698 Chehanske, Colin 14        
     5) 699 Conforti, Frank 14          6)                                
       2:05.162 (2:05.162)        4:07.602 (2:02.440)        6:13.780 (2:06.179)
 -- Smithtown Rc-Ny                                         DNS   1 
     1) 3257 Whalen, Matthew 15         2) 3255 Melcer, Eric 14           
     3) 3256 Teese, Patrick 15          4) 3254 Herrmann, Eric 15         
     5) 3253 Connelly, Gerard 15        6)                                
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                    DNS   4 
     1) 4530 Ellis, Eric 14             2) 4552 Robinson, Tyson 15        
     3) 4521 Boyd, Brandon 14           4) 4561 Stallins, Tyequis 15      
     5) 4534 Hancock, Connor 16         6)                                
 
Event 134  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:   9:18.85  6/14/2013   Saline, Saline, MI                        
                         L Green, G Park, A Cummings, H Cummings           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pinelands Tc-Nj                                     9:18.66   4 
     1) 2788 Scott, Heather 14          2) 2786 Brown, DanaRose 15        
     3) 2787 Schriever, Gillian 15      4) 2789 Zodl, Lauren 15           
       2:18.437 (2:18.437)        4:40.673 (2:22.236)        7:02.721 (2:22.049)
       9:18.652 (2:15.931)
  2 Guilderland Lady Dutch TC                           9:21.16   4 
     1) 1308 Burns, Emily 15            2) 1310 Hoffman, Jennifer 15      
     3) 1311 Robinson, Jenna 14         4) 1309 Forman, Sarah 15          
       2:19.778 (2:19.778)        4:42.948 (2:23.171)        7:02.482 (2:19.534)
       9:21.158 (2:18.676)
  3 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                     9:28.58   4 
     1) 1485 Aarden, Shelby 15          2) 1486 Giordano, Isabelle 17     
     3) 1488 Lodge, Melissa 14          4) 1487 Hazzard, Lauren 15        
     5) 1490 Velazquez, Taylor 17       6)                                
       2:21.441 (2:21.441)        4:45.557 (2:24.116)        7:07.886 (2:22.330)
       9:28.575 (2:20.690)
  4 Louisville Tc-Ky                                    9:29.83   3 
     1) 1928 Browning, McKenzie 16      2) 1930 Crawford, Sarah 16        
     3) 1929 Carrico, Meghan 16         4) 1936 Wright, Abbie 15          
     5) 1931 Davis, Bailey 14           6)                                
       2:24.209 (2:24.209)        4:45.076 (2:20.868)        7:08.327 (2:23.251)
       9:29.823 (2:21.496)
  5 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                    9:29.85   4 
     1) 697 Cavrak, Megan 15            2) 704 Hoagland, Kayleigh 15      
     3) 710 Shah, Radhika 15            4) 706 O'Horo, Stephanie 17       
     5) 705 Hoagland, Samantha 15       6)                                
       2:22.243 (2:22.243)        4:45.344 (2:23.101)        7:07.825 (2:22.481)
       9:29.848 (2:22.024)
  6 Montclair Tc-Nj                                     9:31.12   3 
     1) 2193 Hayes, Stephanie 15        2) 2198 Tyler, Eliana 14          
     3) 2192 Gentry, Eliza 16           4) 2194 Lufrano, Amelia 17        
       2:19.216 (2:19.216)        4:50.841 (2:31.625)        7:12.562 (2:21.722)
       9:31.112 (2:18.550)
  7 Connetquot Tc-Ny                                    9:31.60   3 
     1) 760 Melly, Erin 14              2) 758 Kopp, Taylor 14            
     3) 761 Ruais, Caleigh 16           4) 764 Wangenstein, Lauren 15     
     5) 762 Smillie, Jessie 14          6)                                
       2:23.014 (2:23.014)        4:53.036 (2:30.022)        7:13.135 (2:20.100)
       9:31.595 (2:18.460)
  8 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               9:32.78   3 
     1) 4272 Lang, Catherine 14         2) 4267 Dilorio, Alexa 15         
     3) 4276 O'Sullivan, Kelly 15       4) 4278 Schenk, Siobhan 15        
     5) 4274 Oldak, Delia 14            6)                                
       2:25.215 (2:25.215)        4:47.423 (2:22.209)        7:16.721 (2:29.299)
       9:32.772 (2:16.051)
  9 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           9:32.89   4 
     1) 2240 Hrabinski, Katrina 15      2) 2235 Basil, Clare 15           
     3) 2243 Scharbach, Keelan 15       4) 2239 Harris, Jessica 14        
     5) 2238 Craig, Cecilia 16          6)                                
       2:21.578 (2:21.578)        4:49.756 (2:28.179)        7:21.210 (2:31.455)
       9:32.883 (2:11.673)
 10 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                9:34.34   3 
     1) 4621 Higgins, Kacie 16          2) 4617 Betts, Ashley 15          
     3) 4627 McLaughlin, Colleen 15     4) 4622 Higgins, Kelly 16         
       2:21.786 (2:21.786)        4:49.666 (2:27.880)        7:08.360 (2:18.695)
       9:34.331 (2:25.972)
 11 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   9:34.89   3 
     1) 2261 Tavalare, Jamie 15         2) 2260 Sullivan, Caroline 14     
     3) 2253 Masukewicz, Sarah 15       4) 2255 Poggi, Micaela 15         
     5) 2245 Christian, Allie 16        6)                                
       2:21.970 (2:21.970)        4:50.431 (2:28.462)        7:16.968 (2:26.537)
       9:34.884 (2:17.916)
 12 West Morris Tc-Nj-Girls                             9:35.91   2 
     1) 4477 Brown, Taylor 14           2) 4479 Castaneda, Sierra 14      
     3) 4480 Cochrane, Kylene 14        4) 4482 Lloyd, Meghan 15          
       2:19.759 (2:19.759)        4:57.205 (2:37.447)        7:23.578 (2:26.373)
       9:35.905 (2:12.327)
 13 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      9:36.01   3 
     1) 2706 Cok, Sarah 15              2) 2721 Sedita, Megan 16          
     3) 2714 Lembo, Katie 14            4) 2715 Leo, Trista 14            
     5) 2709 Fahrenholz, Victoria 16    6)                                
       2:23.833 (2:23.833)        4:52.505 (2:28.672)        7:07.651 (2:15.146)
       9:36.007 (2:28.357)
 14 Berlin Tc-Ct                                        9:36.51   3 
     1) 226 DiCicco, Jody 16            2) 227 Grieco, Michelle 16        
     3) 228 Grieco, Nicole 14           4) 230 Madeia, Kristen 15         
     5) 229 Hagen, Sarah 15             6)                                
       2:21.256 (2:21.256)        4:42.055 (2:20.799)        7:17.211 (2:35.157)
       9:36.502 (2:19.291)
 15 Bethlehem Tc-Ny-Girls                               9:37.56   4 
     1) 265 Muller, Natalie 14          2) 262 Hogan, Keeley 15           
     3) 266 Wright, Abbi 15             4) 263 Jensen, Danika 14          
     5) 264 Machabee, Holly 16          6)                                
       2:20.517 (2:20.517)        4:46.688 (2:26.171)        7:15.312 (2:28.625)
       9:37.560 (2:22.249)
 16 Cub Athletics-DC                                    9:39.00   4 
     1) 803 Murray, Jillian 15          2) 802 Lynott, Elle 15            
     3) 801 Griffith, Moira 15          4) 800 Foster, Jessie 14          
       2:20.283 (2:20.283)        4:49.090 (2:28.807)        7:17.370 (2:28.280)
       9:38.996 (2:21.626)
 17 Oakdale Tc-Md-Girls                                 9:39.85   4 
     1) 2555 Farley, Jamie 15           2) 2558 Lane, Jessica 14          
     3) 2557 Kowalk, Katherine 14       4) 2556 Kowalk, Charlotte 16      
       2:30.778 (2:30.778)        4:52.441 (2:21.663)        7:23.092 (2:30.651)
       9:39.842 (2:16.750)
 18 Nova Tc-In                                          9:41.39   3 
     1) 2527 Abramson, Mary 15          2) 2533 Heeger, Lauren 15         
     3) 2535 Mothersead, Kelsie 15      4) 2536 Nicholson, Taylor 17      
     5) 2534 Kerr, Courtney 15          6)                                
       2:32.155 (2:32.155)        4:57.190 (2:25.035)        7:17.110 (2:19.920)
       9:41.382 (2:24.273)
 19 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                            9:41.47   2 
     1) 2504 Baker, Elizabeth 15        2) 2505 Costantino, Elizabeth 15  
     3) 2508 Kennedy, Taylor 14         4) 2506 Dachille, MaryClaire 14   
       2:25.305 (2:25.305)        4:48.738 (2:23.433)        7:11.005 (2:22.267)
       9:41.469 (2:30.465)
 20 Leesville Loonies-NC                                9:42.03   3 
     1) 1833 Butler, G'Jasmyne 16       2) 1835 Clawson, Phoebe 16        
     3) 1837 Hemming, Taylor 16         4) 1832 Bigelow, Sarah 14         
       2:24.292 (2:24.292)        4:43.279 (2:18.987)        7:10.040 (2:26.761)
       9:42.025 (2:31.985)
 21 Patriot Tc-Va                                       9:43.14   4 
     1) 2644 Jones, Candace 15          2) 2643 Garcia, Carina 15         
     3) 2642 Biber, Sierra 17           4) 2645 McArthur, Rachel 17       
       2:31.596 (2:31.596)        4:59.168 (2:27.572)        7:25.877 (2:26.710)
       9:43.131 (2:17.255)
 22 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               9:44.26   2 
     1) 2834 Scairpon, Becky 14         2) 2814 Buck, Stephanie 16        
     3) 2839 Williams, Karleigh 16      4) 2821 Keller, Abby 16           
     5) 2811 Barnett, Nicole 16         6)                                
       2:25.253 (2:25.253)        4:52.555 (2:27.302)        7:24.557 (2:32.003)
       9:44.259 (2:19.702)
 23 Knights Tc-Mi                                       9:45.27   4 
     1) 1749 Coretti, Olivia 15         2) 1752 Hodgkinson, Dylann 16     
     3) 1750 Goen, Madison 16           4) 1753 Ludge, Allie 15           
       2:30.333 (2:30.333)        4:55.927 (2:25.594)        7:25.864 (2:29.938)
       9:45.265 (2:19.401)
 24 Princeton Tc-Nj                                     9:45.67   2 
     1) 2890 Mialhe, Lou 16             2) 2884 Eikelberner, Emma 16      
     3) 2889 Metzheiser, Paige 15       4) 2887 Liu, Belinda 14           
       2:25.376 (2:25.376)        4:55.100 (2:29.724)        7:25.959 (2:30.860)
       9:45.670 (2:19.711)
 25 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               9:45.94   3 
     1) 3718 Diaz, Lauren 16            2) 3723 McIlroy, Gillian 14       
     3) 3714 Brodow, Amanda 15          4) 3717 Curley, Allison 16        
     5) 3715 Chin, Emily 15             6)                                
       2:25.990 (2:25.990)        4:52.109 (2:26.120)        7:24.023 (2:31.915)
       9:45.932 (2:21.910)
 26 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 9:46.20   2 
     1) 2040 Matthews, Imani 14         2) 2036 Ike, Oluchi 16            
     3) 2030 Baynes, Alexis 15          4) 2038 Jones, Jacqueline 15      
       2:24.998 (2:24.998)        4:45.253 (2:20.255)        7:14.318 (2:29.065)
       9:46.200 (2:31.882)
 27 Hackley School Tc-Ny                                9:47.16   1 
     1) 1319 Bolster, Callye 15         2) 1324 Levin, Greer 15           
     3) 1327 Stevenson, Julia 16        4) 1321 Gomba, Claire 15          
       2:30.108 (2:30.108)        5:03.388 (2:33.280)        7:26.069 (2:22.682)
       9:47.153 (2:21.084)
 28 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               9:47.73   3 
     1) 1039 Crawford, Nina 16          2) 1042 Pless, Aziah 16           
     3) 1040 Dottin, Siyana 16          4) 1041 Johnson, Vanessa 15       
       2:21.938 (2:21.938)        4:49.782 (2:27.845)        7:18.961 (2:29.179)
       9:47.730 (2:28.770)
 29 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             9:48.28   4 
     1) 1637 Jones, DeJah 14            2) 1635 Delfino, Angela 16        
     3) 1641 Monroe, Lauren 17          4) 1643 Ollivierre, Brittany 16   
       2:33.291 (2:33.291)        4:56.304 (2:23.014)        7:19.607 (2:23.303)
       9:48.274 (2:28.668)
 30 Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                               9:49.11   2 
     1) 1106 Ayres, Kassidy 15          2) 1110 Hartnett, Caitlin 16      
     3) 1114 Rizzo, Deidre 14           4) 1115 Vondollen, Erin 15        
       2:22.445 (2:22.445)        4:53.035 (2:30.590)        7:27.572 (2:34.538)
       9:49.110 (2:21.539)
 31 Bernards Tc-Nj-Girls                                9:49.34   2 
     1) 238 Auerbacher, Madeline 14     2) 239 Gray, Emma 15              
     3) 240 Khademi, Elee 16            4) 242 Rudin, Sydney 15           
       2:27.682 (2:27.682)        5:01.315 (2:33.634)        7:26.495 (2:25.180)
       9:49.339 (2:22.845)
 32 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                9:49.44   1 
     1) 4247 Johnson, Asia 16           2) 4258 Sullivan, Caroline 17     
     3) 4240 Glynn, Caitlin 15          4) 4225 Annunziata, Stephanie 15  
     5) 4253 Novack, Tressa 17          6)                                
       2:20.338 (2:20.338)        4:47.222 (2:26.885)        7:22.644 (2:35.423)
       9:49.437 (2:26.793)
 33 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Va                              9:50.64   1 
     1) 3636 Salamido, Kate 15          2) 3633 Moschella, Emily 15       
     3) 3635 Pollin, Mary 15            4) 3638 Stumvoll, Haley 15        
       2:25.031 (2:25.031)        4:53.067 (2:28.036)        7:24.192 (2:31.125)
       9:50.638 (2:26.446)
 34 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    9:51.03   1 
     1) 3541 Weissenburg, Rachael 14    2) 3542 West, Ayana 18            
     3) 3531 Himes, Sam 17              4) 3536 Peterman, Sam 17          
     5) 3535 Ortega, Ally 15            6)                                
       2:25.724 (2:25.724)        4:42.943 (2:17.219)        7:16.250 (2:33.308)
       9:51.024 (2:34.775)
 35 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     9:52.59   1 
     1) 1303 McMachan, Tori 14          2) 1296 Bonanno, Mia 15           
     3) 1302 Kennedy, Daryl 15          4) 1300 Goggin, Jennifer 15       
     5) 1305 Wyle, Amy 16               6)                                
       2:29.894 (2:29.894)        5:00.221 (2:30.327)        7:34.662 (2:34.441)
       9:52.588 (2:17.927)
 36 Robbinsville Tc-Nj                                  9:52.84   1 
     1) 3055 Krueger, Caitlyn 16        2) 3052 Borowski, Julia 14        
     3) 3053 Holzbaur, Erin 15          4) 3054 Hughes, Paris 14          
       2:28.615 (2:28.615)        4:56.363 (2:27.749)        7:20.688 (2:24.325)
       9:52.839 (2:32.151)
 37 Edwin O. Smith Tc-Ct                                9:52.92   2 
     1) 1026 Martin, Michela 14         2) 1024 Coulter, Alyssa 14        
     3) 1027 Spaulding, McKenna 16      4) 1023 Barnes, Anna 15           
     5) 1025 Franzen, Nina 14           6)                                
       2:20.438 (2:20.438)        4:50.432 (2:29.995)        7:20.349 (2:29.917)
       9:52.920 (2:32.572)
 38 Nottingham Tc-Md                                    9:53.53   1 
     1) 2524 Coates, Cassidy 15         2) 2525 Krach, Michelle 14        
     3) 2522 Ciattei, Anna 15           4) 2523 Ciattei, Julia 15         
       2:24.204 (2:24.204)        4:55.700 (2:31.496)        7:28.898 (2:33.198)
       9:53.527 (2:24.630)
 39 Tenafly Tc-Nj                                       9:54.67   4 
     1) 3565 Rocco, Veronica 15         2) 3566 Sujak, Samira 15          
     3) 3562 Hersh, Phoebe 14           4) 3564 Norris, Josette 14        
     5) 3560 Aronson, Molly 14          6)                                
       2:21.871 (2:21.871)        4:50.753 (2:28.882)        7:25.748 (2:34.996)
       9:54.668 (2:28.920)
 40 Crusaders Tc-Ny                                     9:56.41   2 
     1) 793 Dawes, Allegra 15           2) 792 Booth, Emma 16             
     3) 798 Yoder, Payton 18            4) 797 Yoder, Chase 17            
     5) 794 Diarra, Deborah 15          6)                                
       2:29.509 (2:29.509)        4:56.818 (2:27.310)        7:29.530 (2:32.713)
       9:56.402 (2:26.872)
 41 Scarsdale Tc-Ny-Girls                               9:57.45   2 
     1) 3169 Clapp, Helen 14            2) 3170 Cutlip, Laura 14          
     3) 3171 Desrosiers, Margaret 16    4) 3172 Feibelman, Nicole 14      
       2:32.086 (2:32.086)        5:03.649 (2:31.563)        7:33.454 (2:29.805)
       9:57.450 (2:23.996)
 42 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               9:57.51   1 
     1) 2925 Ando, Mary 16              2) 2926 Bobbie, Shelby 15         
     3) 2934 Knope, Michelle 16         4) 2936 Pestritto, Alexa 16       
     5) 2929 Freeman, Kennedy 15        6)                                
       2:26.348 (2:26.348)        4:58.681 (2:32.333)        7:30.397 (2:31.716)
       9:57.502 (2:27.105)
 43 Boardman Tc-Oh-Girls                                9:58.81   2 
     1) 348 O'Hara, Heaton 15           2) 350 Schwendeman, Emma 14       
     3) 351 Trista, Cunningham 14       4) 349 O'Hara, Regan 15           
     5) 347 Morrell, Katelynn 14        6)                                
       2:30.295 (2:30.295)        4:58.963 (2:28.668)        7:29.975 (2:31.013)
       9:58.804 (2:28.829)
 44 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                     9:59.37   1 
     1) 368 Tonsil, Lashanta 14         2) 364 Hawkins, Ella 15           
     3) 367 Simpson, Malia 17           4) 359 Anderson, Emily 16         
       2:27.985 (2:27.985)        4:55.344 (2:27.360)        7:25.635 (2:30.291)
       9:59.369 (2:33.735)
 45 Ithaca Tc-Mi                                       10:01.46   1 
     1) 1592 Showers, Blaire 16         2) 1590 Mankey, Alyssa 16         
     3) 1589 Kalisek, Kurstin 16        4) 1583 Allen, Courtney 17        
     5) 1588 Freestone, Amelia 17       6)                                
       2:32.968 (2:32.968)        5:06.545 (2:33.577)        7:39.605 (2:33.060)
      10:01.453 (2:21.849)
 46 Centerville Elite-OH                               10:02.50   1 
     1) 581 Studebaker, Lainey 16       2) 576 Drew, Laura 17             
     3) 579 Malchow, Taylor 16          4) 575 Culberg, Cait 15           
       2:29.232 (2:29.232)        4:58.020 (2:28.789)        7:28.304 (2:30.285)
      10:02.493 (2:34.189)
 47 Louisville Tc-Ky  'B'                              10:04.17   1 
     1) 1927 Browning, Madison 16       2) 1934 Spence, Lisi 15           
     3) 1932 Kaelin, Maggie 15          4) 1926 Beavin, Sophie 16         
     5) 1933 Larkin, Sydney 16          6)                                
       2:22.153 (2:22.153)        5:00.906 (2:38.753)        7:34.689 (2:33.784)
      10:04.162 (2:29.473)
 48 Hidden Valley Tc-Va                                10:05.39   1 
     1) 1442 Singleton, Haley 16        2) 1443 Weidner, Carla 15         
     3) 1444 Weidner, Leslie 14         4) 1441 Sharpe, Ali 16            
     5) 1440 Mwatanti, Heather 14       6)                                
       2:30.873 (2:30.873)        5:01.188 (2:30.315)        7:39.132 (2:37.945)
      10:05.388 (2:26.256)
 49 Caesar Rodney Tc-De                                10:05.53   2 
     1) 495 Bendolph, Jeanette 15       2) 496 Campagnini, Gina 15        
     3) 497 Marks, Christine 16         4) 498 Mills, Rebekah 15          
       2:23.924 (2:23.924)        4:58.480 (2:34.556)        7:35.166 (2:36.687)
      10:05.529 (2:30.363)
 50 Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                    10:09.91   2 
     1) 3795 Lovett, Rachael 16         2) 3791 Edwards, Leah 15          
     3) 3787 Caplice, Emily 15          4) 3794 King, Megan 16            
     5) 3790 D'Agostino, Amanda 14      6)                                
       2:27.011 (2:27.011)        5:03.519 (2:36.508)        7:34.535 (2:31.017)
      10:09.906 (2:35.371)
 51 Thomas Tc-Ny                                       10:15.97   2 
     1) 3640 Davenport, Lindsey 14      2) 3642 Songer, Ellie 16          
     3) 3641 O'Hara, Kelly 16           4) 3643 Stacy, Daria 15           
       2:28.210 (2:28.210)        4:59.001 (2:30.792)        7:40.575 (2:41.575)
      10:15.970 (2:35.395)
 52 Liberty Tc-Md                                      10:20.31   3 
     1) 1876 Zietowski, Evelyn 16       2) 1872 Gallagher, Keelyn 17      
     3) 1875 Rinehart, Sarah 15         4) 1871 Caruso, Shelby 15         
       2:28.206 (2:28.206)        5:12.992 (2:44.786)        8:01.393 (2:48.401)
      10:20.309 (2:18.916)
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                    DNS   1 
     1) 4541 Joyner, Ceshay 17          2) 4542 Kemp, Jayde 14            
     3) 4539 Jenkins, Jashella 17       4) 4546 Massie, Nina 16           
     5) 4532 Groesbeck, Ashley 16       6)                                
 -- Cornwall Tc-Ny                                          DNS   4 
     1) 767 Boylan, Beatrice 15         2) 768 Cuffe, Dara 15             
     3) 769 Decker, Jillian 15          4) 771 Wallace, Ashley 15         
     5) 770 Mellino, Hanna 17           6)                                
 -- Dakota Tc-Mi                                            DNS   3 
     1) 807 Dobies, Kayla 16            2) 808 Flint, Jill 14             
     3) 809 Pugh, Marah 14              4) 810 Vandevelde, Jordyn 16      
 
Event 135  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:28.20  6/19/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   1:33.06  6/18/2010   Central, Providence, RI                   
                         Aleno Gomes,Edward Pupoh,Jose Ortiz,Craig Amado   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                               1:33.60   6 
     1) 69 Chen, Kevin 15               2) 73 Epstein, Dylan 14           
     3) 76 Gorzela, Ray 16              4) 84 Naveed, Hamza 15            
     5) 88 Travaglini, Jeremy 17        6)                                
        44.463 (44.463)  1:33.597 (49.135)
  2 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                1:33.93   5 
     1) 4630 Radel, Adrian 15           2) 4628 O'Brien, Tyler 14         
     3) 4619 Diaz, Elijuan 14           4) 4620 Harrison, David 14        
     5) 4626 McDonald, Henry 15         6)                                
        44.036 (44.036)  1:33.926 (49.890)
  3 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           1:34.62   5 
     1) 1335 Lyte, Ryan 14              2) 1334 Lyte, Raymond 15          
     3) 1328 Agbim, Gabriel 14          4) 1332 Hardy, Denzel 16          
     5) 1336 Mate-Kole, Opata 14        6)                                
        45.486 (45.486)  1:34.620 (49.134)
  4 Amityville Tc-Ny                                    1:34.73   6 
     1) 53 Duncan, Travon 15            2) 56 Morgan, Kaashief 14         
     3) 52 Duhaney, Devante 14          4) 57 Paula, Brenden 15           
     5) 55 Matthews, Hassan 15          6)                                
        44.536 (44.536)  1:34.727 (50.191)
  5 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   1:34.97   5 
     1) 2248 Garcia, Eddie 14           2) 2249 Hars, Nick 14             
     3) 2251 Jean-Pierre, Kevin 14      4) 2259 Smallwood, Marcquis 17    
     5) 2257 Schafer, Jeff 14           6)                                
        45.261 (45.261)  1:34.968 (49.707)
  6 Westminster Tc-Md                                   1:35.63   5 
     1) 4602 Bailey, Tylor 15           2) 4601 Bailey, Tevin 15          
     3) 4603 Davis, Carlos 17           4) 4604 Hicks, Kyle 14            
        44.679 (44.679)  1:35.625 (50.947)
  7 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                     1:35.82   6 
     1) 362 Fairhall, Devon 14          2) 365 Jenkins, Chris 15          
     3) 366 Myers, Clayton 14           4) 369 Wallace, Vaughn 14         
        43.953 (43.953)  1:35.813 (51.860)
  8 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           1:36.12   5 
     1) 2141 Johnson, Jonathan 16       2) 2146 Wright, Ranardo 16        
     3) 2143 Kilette, Kyle 15           4) 2140 Gaines, Hayes 14          
        44.826 (44.826)  1:36.116 (51.290)
  9 Riverhead Tc-Ny                                     1:36.14   4 
     1) 3043 Porter, Davion 14          2) 3045 Robinson, Jacob 15        
     3) 3044 Reddick, Zikel 16          4) 3046 Smith, Andrew 15          
     5) 3042 Moore, Marcus 14           6)                                
        45.230 (45.230)
 10 Centreville Tc-Va                                   1:36.16   4 
     1) 607 Mantis, Mikael 14           2) 604 Bishop, Kevin 15           
     3) 608 Ridenour, Andrew 14         4) 605 Bishop, Michael 15         
     5) 606 Jung, Alexander 16          6)                                
        44.517 (44.517)
 11 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:36.77   3 
     1) 4248 Kusi, Jamelle 16           2) 4254 Ryles, Dalon 15           
     3) 4252 Morgan, Brandon 15         4) 4228 Christie, Perry 16        
     5) 4243 Herron, Mike 14            6)                                
        46.409 (46.409)  1:36.770 (50.361)
 12 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:36.92   6 
     1) 4528 Deloatch, Breon 16         2) 4535 Hill, Akinshe 16          
     3) 4519 Blackley, Jaquan 17        4) 4552 Robinson, Tyson 15        
     5) 4514 Arjoon, Stephan 15         6)                                
        44.950 (44.950)  1:36.912 (51.962)
 13 Iona Prep School Tc-Ny                              1:36.97   5 
     1) 1559 Coyne, Patrick 14          2) 1562 Lawrence, Jacob 14        
     3) 1563 Marable, Taj 15            4) 1564 Marcial, William 14       
     5) 1556 Brown, Christian 14        6)                                
        45.686 (45.686)  1:36.969 (51.283)
 14 Fauquier Tc-Va                                      1:37.05   1 
     1) 1080 Benson, Tyler 16           2) 1084 Delavergne, Ed 14         
     3) 1086 Heisler, Louis 15          4) 1089 Robinson, Malik 16        
        46.120 (46.120)  1:37.050 (50.930)
 15 Manhasset Tc-Ny                                     1:37.10   4 
     1) 1988 Perulli, Michael 16        2) 1986 Chin, Michael 17          
     3) 1990 Thomas, Taquan 14          4) 1989 Spilka, Bradley 14        
     5) 1987 Paterson, Carter 15        6)                                
        46.259 (46.259)
 16 Hauppauge Hccro-Ny                                  1:37.13   4 
     1) 1384 Kim, Stephen 15            2) 1380 Bazan-bergamino, Ronaldo 1
     3) 1386 Mccray, Edwin 15           4) 1395 Touba, Devin 14           
        45.764 (45.764)
 17 Springside Chestnut Hill                            1:37.19   5 
     1) 3391 Mollick, Alex 15           2) 3389 Johnson, Jordan 16        
     3) 3390 Madden, Sameir 15          4) 3385 Allen, Graham 14          
     5) 3392 Rowand, Nick 16            6)                                
        45.439 (45.439)  1:37.185 (51.747)
 18 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    1:37.44   5 
     1) 3023 Meyer, Justin 15           2) 3025 Oellermann, Ryan 14       
     3) 3024 Murrell, Aidan 16          4) 3029 Weiss, Ryan 15            
     5) 3020 Klopf, Ken 15              6)                                
        46.345 (46.345)  1:37.434 (51.090)
 19 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Va                              1:37.58   6 
     1) 3630 Chinnam, Vijay 15          2) 3628 Casebeer, Jonah 16        
     3) 3629 Chidambaram, Muthu 14      4) 3634 Penny, Raeford 14         
     5) 3632 Madhugiri, Akhil 17        6)                                
        45.479 (45.479)  1:37.578 (52.099)
 20 Wantagh Tc-Ny                                       1:37.71   3 
     1) 4357 Costello, Taylor 15        2) 4360 Games, Connor 14          
     3) 4366 Quigley, Pat 14            4) 4364 Peluso, Kenneth 14        
     5) 4361 Joshi, Vasu 15             6)                                
        47.526 (47.526)  1:37.710 (50.185)
 21 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      1:37.72   1 
     1) 2708 Drabik, Gavin 14           2) 2722 Seegler, Kyle 16          
     3) 2727 Whitmore, Michael 15       4) 2725 Swarthout, Derek 14       
     5) 2707 DiFrancesco, Philip 14     6)                                
        47.682 (47.682)  1:37.715 (50.034)
 22 Bishop Fenwick Tc-Ma                                1:37.89   3 
     1) 276 Maistrellis, Charles 14     2) 280 Tambini, Nicholas 14       
     3) 279 Rivers, Mitch 16            4) 278 Norton, Colin 17           
     5) 277 Mirra, Cam 16               6)                                
        46.186 (46.186)  1:37.883 (51.698)
 23 Scarsdale Tc-Ny-Boys                                1:38.00   4 
     1) 3163 Holloway, Marcus 15        2) 3164 Hueston, Kavon 14         
     3) 3165 Inirio-Akuetey, Anito 15   4) 3167 Somar, Bryan 15           
     5) 3166 Khan, Raza 14              6)                                
        47.839 (47.839)
 24 Hauppauge Hccro-Ny  'B'                             1:38.01   4 
     1) 1383 Chiofolo, Dominick 16      2) 1396 Zimmerlich, Eric 16       
     3) 1382 Browne, Geoffrey 15        4) 1381 Beglane, Nicholas 16      
        46.651 (46.651)
 25 Marion Tc-Va                                        1:38.60   2 
     1) 2007 Blevins, Riley 15          2) 2013 Leaman, Brian 14          
     3) 2012 Hannula, Matt 14           4) 2015 Norris, Keith 14          
        46.430 (46.430)  1:38.595 (52.165)
 26 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 1:38.71   2 
     1) 2039 Lamptey, Bashir 16         2) 2042 Nelson, Brian 16          
     3) 2041 Maurice, Wright 15         4) 2031 Brandon, Jason 15         
        45.854 (45.854)  1:38.708 (52.855)
 27 George School Tc-Pa                                 1:38.78   2 
     1) 1218 Sutton, Arseni 15          2) 1214 Martin, Joe 15            
     3) 1213 Lindsay, Daniel 14         4) 1210 Doris, Jermaine 15        
     5) 1219 Williams, Charles 15       6)                                
        45.483 (45.483)  1:38.773 (53.290)
 28 Brothers Tc-Nj                                      1:38.94   6 
     1) 419 Cusick, Peter 14            2) 420 Jacoutot, Tim 17           
     3) 418 Beaulieu, Thomas 14         4) 421 Sorrentino, Dave 15        
     5) 417 Alexander, Chris 15         6)                                
        46.802 (46.802)  1:38.936 (52.135)
 29 Mt. Ararat Tc-Me                                    1:39.48   2 
     1) 2296 Peters, Stefan 16          2) 2297 Pierce, Justin 14         
     3) 2298 Soya, Hironori 14          4) 2299 Veno, Ty 14               
        47.165 (47.165)  1:39.475 (52.310)
 30 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               1:39.50   1 
     1) 1482 Smart, Kenny 14            2) 1474 Bennison, Kyle 14         
     3) 1479 Kapadia, Kunal 14          4) 1477 Hilderbrandt, Andrew 14   
        46.338 (46.338)  1:39.499 (53.161)
 31 West Morris Tc-Nj-Boys                              1:40.18   3 
     1) 4473 Aidala-Brody, Felix 15     2) 4474 Brodhead, Daniel 15       
     3) 4476 Werth, Mitch 15            4) 4475 Pease, Gregory 15         
        47.205 (47.205)  1:40.178 (52.973)
 32 Science Hill Tc-Tn                                  1:40.32   3 
     1) 3195 Woodby, Ronnie 15          2) 3192 Glass, JaMichael 15       
     3) 3193 Magee, Christian 15        4) 3194 Spitznas, Jonathan 15     
        47.052 (47.052)  1:40.317 (53.265)
 33 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       1:40.45   2 
     1) 2682 Guzman, Kevin 14           2) 2678 Farley, Cody 14           
     3) 2685 Tramonte, David 14         4) 2673 Brewster, Owen 16         
     5) 2687 Wolff, Connor 15           6)                                
        46.180 (46.180)  1:40.446 (54.267)
 34 Lakers Tc-Ny                                        1:41.29   3 
     1) 1798 O'Herien, Ryan 15          2) 1797 Nichols, Walker 15        
     3) 1796 Devine, Alex 15            4) 1799 Satchwell, Sean 15        
        47.738 (47.738)  1:41.283 (53.545)
 35 Bulldog Tc-Ny                                       1:41.32   3 
     1) 482 Phanord, Ryan 14            2) 479 Bellucia, Nick 14          
     3) 481 Martinez, Kevin 14          4) 478 Bellucia, Alex 14          
     5) 484 Tansey, Joe 14              6)                                
        46.718 (46.718)  1:41.319 (54.601)
 36 Hauppauge Hccro-Ny  'F'                             1:43.28   1 
     1) 1379 Bazan-Bergamino, Carlos 14 2) 1391 O'Halleran, Tony 15       
     3) 1377 Agostino, Jordan 14        4) 1394 Surico, James 14          
        48.175 (48.175)  1:43.273 (55.099)
 37 Hauppauge Hccro-Ny  'E'                             1:43.58   1 
     1) 1387 Moss, Adrian 14            2) 1389 Muscedere, Anthony 14     
     3) 1390 Nochisaki, Derek 14        4) 1378 Armstrong, Cullen 17      
        50.510 (50.510)  1:43.578 (53.068)
 38 Hauppauge Hccro-Ny  'C'                             1:43.69   1 
     1) 4801 Velazco, Luis              2) 4802 Cullum, Eddie             
     3) 4803 Maida, Trevor              4) 4804 Ferris, Anthony           
        50.665 (50.665)  1:43.687 (53.023)
 39 Valhalla Tc-Ny-Boys                                 1:45.04   2 
     1) 4297 Brown, Joseph 15           2) 4298 DiMattia, Michael 14      
     3) 4296 Arias, Miguel 16           4) 4300 Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto 15     
     5) 4299 Ronac-Giannone, Miro 14    6)                                
        50.290 (50.290)  1:45.038 (54.749)
 -- Colonels Tc-Ky                                           DQ   2 
     1) 684 Boaz, Seth 16               2) 689 Pyle, Samuel 16            
     3) 686 Hoffman, Ben 14             4) 685 Corral, Josh 14            
        46.680 (46.680)  1:38.086 (51.407)
 -- Norwell Tc-Ma                                           DNS   2 
     1) 2490 Ames, Jeffrey 14           2) 2491 Howie, David 15           
     3) 2492 Masterson, Edward 15       4) 2493 Petit, Johnathan 16       
 -- Snyder Tc-Nj                                            DNS   4 
     1) 3271 Fogg, Corey 14             2) 3277 senfis, carlos 16         
     3) 3270 Dixon, Jaurice 14          4) 3275 Lanier, Emmanuel 14       
     5) 3269 Collins, Emanuel 14        6)                                
 -- Long Island Alliance-NY                                 DNS   4 
     1) 1907 Dupkin, Joe 15             2) 1905 Caulfield, Jim 14         
     3) 1915 Walker, Brian 15           4) 1914 VanVorst, Kevin 17        
     5) 1908 Eng, Tim 15                6)                                
 -- Northwest Guilford Tc-Nc                                DNS   6 
     1) 2475 Estrada, Daniel 16         2) 2476 Hicks, Justin 16          
     3) 2477 Rizzo, Anthony 14          4) 2474 Dale, Jordan 16           
 -- Neptune Tc-Nj-Boys                                      DNS   6 
     1) 2328 Morgan, Marvin 17          2) 2325 Gomez, Jaylen 15          
     3) 2326 Jackson, Tyrell 16         4) 2324 Cox, Joshua 14            
     5) 2330 Wilson, Zach 14            6)                                
 -- Hauppauge Hccro-Ny  'D'                                 SCR     
     1) 1392 Samples, Deandre 16        2) 1385 Lee, Jinwoo 15            
     3) 1393 Sparacino, Sal 15          4) 1388 Murphy, Brian 14          
 
Event 136  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   1:44.05  6/16/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         Ashley Coles, Des Gray,Shakia Williams,Javette Lee
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillip O. Berry Academy                            1:48.42   5 
     1) 2749 Campbell, Destiny 16       2) 2753 Grier, Maya 15            
     3) 2752 Dempsey, Alysa 16          4) 2757 Mills, Tatiana 16         
        50.596 (50.596)  1:48.414 (57.819)
  2 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           1:48.61   5 
     1) 2242 Maher, Rachel 15           2) 2241 Lloyd, Jordan 15          
     3) 2238 Craig, Cecilia 16          4) 2239 Harris, Jessica 14        
        51.810 (51.810)  1:48.610 (56.800)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny-Gir                           1:49.13   5 
     1) 2178 Anthony, Jade 15           2) 2179 Beyar, Samantha 15        
     3) 2182 Gibson, Oliva 15           4) 2186 Menzzasalma, Morgan 15    
     5) 2181 Frey, Kat 14               6)                                
        51.539 (51.539)  1:49.125 (57.587)
  4 Track Goons-NC                                      1:49.63   4 
     1) 3746 Riley, Doris 15            2) 3745 Paylor, Belle 15          
     3) 3747 Wilkins, Deja 15           4) 3744 Dixon, Jessica 17         
        51.207 (51.207)  1:49.628 (58.421)
  5 Sandhills Tc-Nc                                     1:49.97   4 
     1) 3145 Harrington, Janiyah 17     2) 3143 Bradshaw, Jaque 17        
     3) 3144 Harrington, Ayari 15       4) 3148 King, Mikayla 16          
        52.146 (52.146)  1:49.968 (57.823)
  6 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    1:50.34   5 
     1) 3015 Byrne, Noreen 15           2) 3016 Cepeda, Grace 17          
     3) 3030 Woods, Chrsitine 16        4) 3026 Reilly, Marina 15         
     5) 3022 Lewis, Kim 17              6)                                
        52.884 (52.884)  1:50.336 (57.453)
  7 The Episcopal Academy Tc-                           1:50.84   5 
     1) 3573 Lomax, Silicia 14          2) 3575 O'Brien, Molly 17         
     3) 3576 Smith, Gianna 15           4) 3572 Boyle, Tara 15            
     5) 3574 Malmberg, Alexis 15        6)                                
        52.184 (52.184)  1:50.835 (58.652)
  8 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               1:51.33   4 
     1) 1475 Benvignati, Anna 16        2) 1478 Hughes, Sloane 14         
     3) 1473 Austin, Erin 14            4) 1484 Wagner, Sabrina 15        
        52.030 (52.030)  1:51.329 (59.300)
  9 Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                     1:52.96   2 
     1) 1403 Kim, Esther 15             2) 1405 Schubert, Emily 16        
     3) 1401 Downey, Shannon 15         4) 1398 Davis, Jasmine 15         
        55.800 (55.800)  1:52.957 (57.157)
 10 Hampton Tc-Va                                       1:53.27   1 
     1) 1339 Brown, Shariya 17          2) 1342 Jones, Rachel 16          
     3) 1343 Mitchell, Danielle 17      4) 1344 Osborne, Dominique 17     
     5) 1341 Jackson, Tavoria 16        6)                                
           52.173 (52.173)        1:53.268 (1:01.095)
 11 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               1:53.37   5 
     1) 2933 Jett, Staci 17             2) 2928 Francis, Marissa 17       
     3) 2935 Ledbetter, Jonise 17       4) 2930 Frombach, Kristen 15      
     5) 2931 Gay-Hall, Neysa 15         6)                                
       1:53.370 (1:53.370)
 12 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                               1:53.38   4 
     1) 65 Ameen, Hanna 15              2) 80 Lawrence, Miranda 17        
     3) 75 Gencorelli, Michelle 15      4) 87 Torres, Julia 15            
     5) 78 Haut, Catherine 14           6)                                
           51.233 (51.233)        1:53.376 (1:02.144)
 13 School of the Arts Tc-Ny-                           1:53.44   1 
     1) 3182 McCullough, Jahnease 15    2) 3180 Hunter, Brittaney 17      
     3) 3179 Henry, Clarissa 15         4) 3185 Spinks, Shana 17          
     5) 3183 Smith, Zamaya 15           6)                                
           52.369 (52.369)        1:53.431 (1:01.062)
 14 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 1:53.47   3 
     1) 2033 Daley, Collese 17          2) 2035 Hinson, Ryley 17          
     3) 2034 Hicks, Dyonne 16           4) 2047 Wiggins, Jameka 16        
           53.272 (53.272)        1:53.461 (1:00.190)
 15 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:53.74   3 
     1) 1701 Longoria, Cheyenne 14      2) 1686 Bright, Jailynn 15        
     3) 1711 Shumpert, Tyler 14         4) 1707 Moralez-Cole, Elysa 15    
     5) 1683 Applewhite, Tiffany 14     6)                                
           52.455 (52.455)        1:53.739 (1:01.285)
 16 Damascus Tc-Md                                      1:54.02   4 
     1) 817 DelBorrello, Mia 15         2) 816 Caputo, Andrea 15          
     3) 818 Lokos, Rebecca 15           4) 819 Woode, Denise 16           
     5) 814 Abdelmonin, Sahee 15        6)                                
           53.881 (53.881)        1:54.013 (1:00.133)
 17 Colonels Tc-Ky                                      1:54.11   2 
     1) 688 McMurchie, Sarah 16         2) 687 Kogut, Cameron 15          
     3) 690 Wheeler, Summer 14          4) 683 Arvidson, Melissa 15       
           53.355 (53.355)        1:54.102 (1:00.748)
 18 Skaneateles Tc-Ny                                   1:54.27   3 
     1) 3244 Gage, Olivia 16            2) 3245 Grasso, Mia 18            
     3) 3243 Ellison, Katelyn 16        4) 3246 Wetmore, Amanda 16        
           53.085 (53.085)        1:54.265 (1:01.180)
 19 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:54.33   1 
     1) 4244 Ifill, Tatiana 16          2) 4242 Henry, Bria 15            
     3) 4241 Greene, Bianca 14          4) 4229 Clarke, Joy 15            
     5) 4245 Jackson, Miyah 15          6)                                
           53.521 (53.521)        1:54.328 (1:00.808)
 20 George School Tc-Pa                                 1:54.60   4 
     1) 1215 Minderjahn, Caroline 16    2) 1211 Dreux, Simone 16          
     3) 1216 Roberts, Lexi 16           4) 1217 Straulino, Mavi 16        
     5) 1212 Gilbert, Alex 15           6)                                
           52.899 (52.899)        1:54.597 (1:01.698)
 21 Smithtown West Tc-Ny-Girl                           1:54.70   3 
     1) 3261 Rainey, Allie 15           2) 3262 Ryan, Jessica 14          
     3) 3259 Bernabeo, Emily 17         4) 3260 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn 14     
           52.460 (52.460)        1:54.694 (1:02.235)
 22 Cardinals Tc-Nh                                     1:54.88   5 
     1) 526 Nichols, Carolyn 15         2) 527 Pelletier, Christina 16    
     3) 530 Wilson, Meaghan 15          4) 528 Pelletier, Rachel 14       
     5) 529 Richardson, Gabby 15        6)                                
           54.060 (54.060)        1:54.873 (1:00.813)
 23 Leesville Loonies-NC                                1:55.10   3 
     1) 1836 Colleton, Taylor 16        2) 1839 Logan, MeKenzie 17        
     3) 1838 Henry, Maya 17             4) 1833 Butler, G'Jasmyne 16      
        55.290 (55.290)  1:55.091 (59.801)
 24 Ithaca Tc-Mi                                        1:55.45   1 
     1) 1586 Fairchild, Mikayla 17      2) 1587 Foster, Emily 17          
     3) 1585 Draper, Brianne 14         4) 1591 Sheahan, Erica 16         
     5) 1584 Brock, Madison 17          6)                                
           53.701 (53.701)        1:55.441 (1:01.740)
 25 Valhalla Tc-Ny-Girls                                1:55.65   3 
     1) 4288 Bespolka, Olivia 17        2) 4292 Guerin, Shannon 14        
     3) 4291 DeSimone, Kristi 14        4) 4295 RomeroCruz, Pamela 14     
           54.905 (54.905)        1:55.641 (1:00.736)
 26 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                1:55.99   3 
     1) 4623 Leone, Kristin 14          2) 4625 Manning, Catherine 15     
     3) 4618 Deane, Meagan 14           4) 4624 Long, Kerri 15            
     5) 4629 Perry, Colleen 15          6)                                
           53.778 (53.778)        1:55.983 (1:02.205)
 27 Chichester Tc-Pa                                    1:56.98   4 
     1) 651 Berry, Nierra 17            2) 652 Borowik, Kara 15           
     3) 653 Jean, Sydni 14              4) 654 Murray, Janiece 15         
     5) 655 Williams, Dayna 15          6)                                
           53.166 (53.166)        1:56.977 (1:03.811)
 28 Berlin Tc-Ct                                        1:57.56   2 
     1) 224 Carbonell, Samantha 14      2) 231 Repaci, Tess 14            
     3) 223 Budney, Taylor 16           4) 226 DiCicco, Jody 16           
     5) 232 Schulz, Hannah 17           6)                                
           53.076 (53.076)        1:57.557 (1:04.482)
 29 Marion Tc-Va                                        1:57.57   2 
     1) 2011 Cullop, Bakker 15          2) 2009 Briggs, Mara 15           
     3) 2014 McCarty, Katie 14          4) 2006 Blevins, Kalyn 17         
     5) 2010 Cox, Callee 17             6)                                
           52.370 (52.370)        1:57.570 (1:05.200)
 30 Mount de Sales Academy TC  'B'                      1:57.79   2 
     1) 2237 Cole, Lacy 15              2) 2236 Brinker, Jessica 16       
     3) 2243 Scharbach, Keelan 15       4) 2240 Hrabinski, Katrina 15     
           55.034 (55.034)        1:57.787 (1:02.753)
 31 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               1:58.78   2 
     1) 4270 Dunbar, Bryhanna 14        2) 4269 Dougherty, Liz 14         
     3) 4274 Oldak, Delia 14            4) 4275 O'Malley, Jenna 16        
     5) 4278 Schenk, Siobhan 15         6)                                
           54.247 (54.247)        1:58.775 (1:04.529)
 32 Stony Brook Tc-Ny                                   2:01.79   1 
     1) 3485 Lavery, Emma 15            2) 3486 Mattson, Cordae 15        
     3) 3484 Hutzler, Meghan 17         4) 3487 Rashba, Margot 14         
           58.801 (58.801)        2:01.782 (1:02.982)
 33 Hauppauge Tc-Ny  'C'                                2:02.86   1 
     1) 1404 Savino, Nicole 14          2) 1408 Valenza, Danielle 14      
     3) 1399 Diaz, Calia 16             4) 1407 Tuozzo, Brittany 15       
     5) 1397 Blau, Kayla 14             6)                                
           58.674 (58.674)        2:02.852 (1:04.179)
 34 Extraordinary Performance                           2:03.02   1 
     1) 1050 Covington, Mikieja 17      2) 1049 Achonu, Amarachi 16       
     3) 1052 Torres, Kleo 16            4) 1051 Scarboro, Kai 17          
           51.736 (51.736)        2:03.019 (1:11.283)
 35 Hauppauge Tc-Ny  'B'                                2:03.13   1 
     1) 1409 Wilson, Sarah 15           2) 1400 Downey, Christine 15      
     3) 1402 Kaplan, Emily 16           4) 1406 Sentowski, Holly 14       
           54.740 (54.740)        2:03.126 (1:08.386)
 -- Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                                 DQ   3 
     1) 2501 Curley, Julia 15           2) 2500 Cotton, Madeleine 15      
     3) 2503 Smiley, Allison 16         4) 2502 Ryan, Cierra 15           
           50.645 (50.645)        1:55.295 (1:04.650)
 -- Central Tc-Md                                            DQ   2 
     1) 597 fakondo, rosematu 16        2) 599 james, de'ja 16            
     3) 600 Parker, Crystal 14          4) 598 Foday, Mary 16             
     5) 601 Stokes, Mercedes 14         6)                                
        50.624 (50.624)  1:49.932 (59.308)
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                     DQ   5 
     1) 4549 Parks, Milan 15            2) 4529 Eley, Crystal 15          
     3) 4559 Smith, Jewel 15            4) 4554 Ross, Faith 16            
     5) 4537 Jackson, Makala 14         6)                                
        52.174 (52.174)  1:49.615 (57.442)
 -- Westford Tc-Ma                                          DNS   4 
     1) 4592 Popp, Alexa 15             2) 4590 Fondots, Nicole 16        
     3) 4593 Vining, Rachel 15          4) 4591 McCluskey, Kate 14        
     5) 4588 Bert, Andrea 15            6)                                
 -- Snyder Tc-Nj                                            DNS   2 
     1) 3274 Jones, Nyoki 17            2) 3276 Saiboo, Vanessa 17        
     3) 3278 Williams, Janaya 15        4) 3268 Capers, Christa 14        
     5) 3273 Hayden, Alexus 14          6)                                
 
Event 137  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   3:30.74  6/16/2011   East Kentwood, Kentwood, MI               
                         C Kendall,Jalen Stovall,Joe Riggins, Spencer Clark
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carolina Allstar Tc-Nc                              3:30.42   4 
     1) 540 Ferguson, Quadir 15         2) 542 Smith, David 17            
     3) 539 Bleichner, Tom 15           4) 541 Lee, Parker 15             
       1:36.885 (1:36.885)        3:30.414 (1:53.530)
  2 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:31.89   6 
     1) 2214 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn  2) 2217 Friar, Davon 15           
     3) 2220 Jackson, Drewe 14          4) 2216 Freeman, Dekaryea 16      
     5) 2212 Brown, Ricardo 15          6)                                
       1:34.614 (1:34.614)        3:31.885 (1:57.272)
  3 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                    3:32.65   6 
     1) 707 Olmo, Steve 14              2) 703 Gonzalez, Eric 14          
     3) 702 Gold, Brandon 14            4) 698 Chehanske, Colin 14        
       1:37.922 (1:37.922)        3:32.648 (1:54.726)
  4 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                   3:33.29   6 
     1) 988 Gibson, Tim 16              2) 987 Cunha, Rui 14              
     3) 990 Hatzelman, Justin 14        4) 989 Grady, Michael 15          
     5) 992 Sanders, Damien 14          6)                                
       1:38.587 (1:38.587)        3:33.288 (1:54.701)
  5 Ridge Tc-Nj                                         3:34.79   6 
     1) 2996 Schraer, Alex 15           2) 2992 Collins, Conor 14         
     3) 2995 Phillips, Daniel 15        4) 2994 McGowan, Andrew 15        
     5) 2991 Claps, Andrew 14           6)                                
       1:36.434 (1:36.434)        3:34.785 (1:58.352)
  6 North Forsyth Tc-Nc                                 3:34.85   3 
     1) 2406 Gambrell, Brandon 14       2) 2408 Harmon, Gerrick 15        
     3) 2407 Hardy, Gevontae 14         4) 2410 Stowe, Steve 14           
     5) 2409 Lundy, Javies 14           6)                                
       1:36.569 (1:36.569)        3:34.849 (1:58.280)
  7 Oxford Tc-Ct                                        3:35.18   5 
     1) 2608 Mattutini, Tommy 17        2) 2607 Loomis, Vinny 15          
     3) 2605 Feldmeier, Dylan 16        4) 2606 Flach, Ryan 14            
       1:39.647 (1:39.647)        3:35.181 (1:55.535)
  8 Zebulon B. Vance Tc-Nc                              3:36.05   6 
     1) 4741 Bratton, O'Quan 14         2) 4746 Miller, Jawan 16          
     3) 4742 Gladden, Daquan 15         4) 4744 McGee, Marquise 16        
     5) 4743 Massey, Milik 15           6)                                
       1:36.164 (1:36.164)        3:36.048 (1:59.885)
  9 Franklin Tc-Md                                      3:36.63   5 
     1) 1141 Berry, Darin 14            2) 1142 Jones, John 14            
     3) 1143 Jones, Warren 15           4) 1144 Rami, Nandu 14            
       1:36.768 (1:36.768)        3:36.620 (1:59.852)
 10 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:37.22   6 
     1) 4233 Fields, Darren 15          2) 4249 Marshall, Joe 15          
     3) 4232 Evely, Kenny 14            4) 4257 Siegal, Derek 14          
     5) 4256 Seebode, JP 14             6)                                
       1:36.319 (1:36.319)        3:37.217 (2:00.898)
 11 Warwick Tc-Ny-Boys                                  3:37.64   1 
     1) 4410 Maggiolo, Colin 15         2) 4418 Williams, Kyle 14         
     3) 4403 Arietta, Omar 15           4) 4412 Paccelli, Nick 16         
       1:38.287 (1:38.287)        3:37.634 (1:59.347)
 12 Warriors Tc-Ny                                      3:37.96   5 
     1) 2601 Clarke, Cameron 14         2) 2604 Tullo, Philip 14          
     3) 2602 Heitman, Matthew 15        4) 2603 Saffadi, Alexander 14     
       1:40.715 (1:40.715)        3:37.947 (1:57.233)
 13 Guilderland Tc-Ny                                   3:38.20   5 
     1) 1312 Burns, Drew 15             2) 1314 Cornell, Joseph 14        
     3) 1315 Flowers, Xavier 15         4) 1316 Murphy, Sean 16           
     5) 1317 Taylor, Sean 16            6)                                
       1:38.348 (1:38.348)        3:38.206 (1:59.858)
 14 RV Tc-Nj                                            3:38.45   4 
     1) 3112 Ramos, Mario 15            2) 3114 Samuel, Keleekai 17       
     3) 3101 DeJesus, Joshua 16         4) 3100 Curbelo, Isaiah 16        
     5) 3098 Arzu, Cecil 15             6)                                
       1:38.824 (1:38.824)        3:38.447 (1:59.623)
 15 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       3:38.71   3 
     1) 4683 Gates, Kymari 15           2) 4688 Shannon, Aaron 16         
     3) 4681 Ball, Abdoulaye 14         4) 4687 Scott, Jamario 16         
     5) 4684 Miller, Elijah 16          6)                                
       1:33.959 (1:33.959)        3:38.706 (2:04.748)
 16 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Va                              3:38.83   4 
     1) 3634 Penny, Raeford 14          2) 3629 Chidambaram, Muthu 14     
     3) 3627 Cai, Jesse 16              4) 3637 Simon, Jamie 14           
     5) 3631 Foss, Nate 16              6)                                
       1:39.846 (1:39.846)        3:38.821 (1:58.975)
 17 Hauppauge Hccro-Ny                                  3:38.89   1 
       1:39.509 (1:39.509)        3:38.883 (1:59.375)
 18 Amherst Tc-Ma                                       3:39.03   3 
     1) 39 Perkins, Xavia 16            2) 38 Harris, Larenz 15           
     3) 44 Vance, Allen 15              4) 37 Evans, Connor 15            
       1:38.479 (1:38.479)        3:39.024 (2:00.545)
 19 Colonels Tc-Ky                                      3:39.98   6 
     1) 689 Pyle, Samuel 16             2) 684 Boaz, Seth 16              
     3) 685 Corral, Josh 14             4) 686 Hoffman, Ben 14            
       1:37.332 (1:37.332)        3:39.971 (2:02.640)
 20 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                               3:40.48   2 
     1) 313 Jones, Emmanuel 15          2) 321 Thompson-Bishop, Russell 17
     3) 320 Thompson, Travis 14         4) 311 Hume, Kemani 14            
     5) 310 Hanson, Jamar 14            6)                                
       1:40.381 (1:40.381)        3:40.473 (2:00.093)
 21 Scotia-Glenville Tc-Ny                              3:40.79   3 
     1) 3196 Bekkering, Kevin 14        2) 3200 Swider, Alec 14           
     3) 3197 Dearaway, Martin 14        4) 3199 Norton, Grant 16          
     5) 3198 Manda, Matt 15             6)                                
       1:37.811 (1:37.811)        3:40.783 (2:02.972)
 22 Catoctin Tc-Md                                      3:41.17   4 
     1) 565 Stone, Noah 15              2) 561 Athey, Matt 14             
     3) 564 Larochelle, Jacob 14        4) 566 VanDerCruyssen, Patrick 15 
       1:39.392 (1:39.392)        3:41.166 (2:01.775)
 23 Cheektowaga Tc-Ny                                   3:41.18   5 
     1) 628 Behlmaier, Jack 15          2) 632 McGhee, Noah 14            
     3) 635 Whelan, Tim 14              4) 634 Walenka, Kobe 14           
     5) 630 Dillenburg, Kenneth 14      6)                                
       1:39.426 (1:39.426)        3:41.180 (2:01.755)
 24 Maryland Tigers-DC                                  3:41.40   4 
     1) 2050 Brantley, Adrian 15        2) 2055 Wallace, Alwyn 15         
     3) 2053 Obi, Bryant 14             4) 2049 Amobi, Gerald 16          
     5) 2051 Coleman, Frank 15          6)                                
       1:40.382 (1:40.382)        3:41.395 (2:01.014)
 25 Iona Prep School Tc-Ny                              3:41.67   2 
     1) 1558 Carruthers, Phil 15        2) 1559 Coyne, Patrick 14         
     3) 1566 Nieves, Jonathan 16        4) 1564 Marcial, William 14       
     5) 1562 Lawrence, Jacob 14         6)                                
       1:37.645 (1:37.645)        3:41.661 (2:04.016)
 26 Douglas Tc-Ma                                       3:42.20   1 
     1) 909 Menard, Dylan 14            2) 908 Hoghaug, Brandon 14        
     3) 906 Goldenberg, Daveed 14       4) 907 Grondin, Nick 14           
       1:39.868 (1:39.868)        3:42.194 (2:02.326)
 27 Eagles Tc-Ma                                        3:42.29   6 
     1) 945 Hubbell, Josh 14            2) 947 Mejias, Michael 15         
     3) 944 Feldman, Ross 16            4) 946 Luongo, Joe 15             
       1:39.433 (1:39.433)        3:42.285 (2:02.853)
 28 Leesville Road Tc-Nc                                3:43.20   4 
     1) 1843 Nicol, Sean 16             2) 1841 Cox, Ben 14               
     3) 1844 Strapp, Anthony 14         4) 1840 Bullerwell, Lance 14      
     5) 1842 Galamb, Andrew 16          6)                                
       1:40.605 (1:40.605)        3:43.198 (2:02.594)
 29 Valhalla Tc-Ny-Boys                                 3:43.70   4 
     1) 4297 Brown, Joseph 15           2) 4298 DiMattia, Michael 14      
     3) 4299 Ronac-Giannone, Miro 14    4) 4300 Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto 15     
     5) 4296 Arias, Miguel 16           6)                                
       1:39.921 (1:39.921)        3:43.696 (2:03.775)
 30 West Morris Tc-Nj-Boys                              3:44.32   2 
     1) 4476 Werth, Mitch 15            2) 4473 Aidala-Brody, Felix 15    
     3) 4475 Pease, Gregory 15          4) 4474 Brodhead, Daniel 15       
       1:40.732 (1:40.732)        3:44.318 (2:03.587)
 31 Pearl River Tc-Ny-Boys                              3:45.06   3 
     1) 2703 O'Sullivan, Liam 16        2) 2697 Dowie, Ethan 15           
     3) 2704 Sorohan, Sean 16           4) 2700 Mahoney, Mike 15          
       1:40.355 (1:40.355)        3:45.054 (2:04.700)
 32 Bulldog Tc-Ny                                       3:45.77   3 
     1) 484 Tansey, Joe 14              2) 483 Rizzo, Tom 15              
     3) 477 Barnes, Jeremy 15           4) 480 Gladstein, Aaron 14        
     5) 481 Martinez, Kevin 14          6)                                
       1:38.218 (1:38.218)        3:45.761 (2:07.544)
 33 Notre Dame Tc-Nj                                    3:46.01   2 
     1) 2518 Liedtka, Jacob 16          2) 2521 Woodson, Nyhsere 16       
     3) 2516 Holness, Colin 17          4) 2519 Marfin, Tyler 15          
     5) 2520 Scott, Justin 15           6)                                
       1:42.990 (1:42.990)        3:46.004 (2:03.015)
 34 Long Island Alliance-NY                             3:46.08   1 
     1) 1916 Woods, Tim 14              2) 1906 Clarke, Brett 15          
     3) 1912 Unterano, Andrew 14        4) 1909 Neubauer, matthew 15      
     5) 1913 Unterano, Nick 14          6)                                
       1:40.971 (1:40.971)        3:46.076 (2:05.105)
 35 Wantagh Tc-Ny                                       3:47.38   2 
     1) 4366 Quigley, Pat 14            2) 4357 Costello, Taylor 15       
     3) 4361 Joshi, Vasu 15             4) 4364 Peluso, Kenneth 14        
     5) 4363 Mountanos, Chris 15        6)                                
       1:39.624 (1:39.624)        3:47.376 (2:07.752)
 36 The Pirate Project-NY                               3:47.40   1 
     1) 3609 Jafri, Kasim 15            2) 3611 Smith, Michael 17         
     3) 3612 Soriento, Matthew 15       4) 3610 Skidmore, Charles 15      
     5) 3608 Goodstein, Alex 15         6)                                
       1:44.312 (1:44.312)        3:47.392 (2:03.080)
 37 Cardinals Tc-Nh                                     3:48.13   1 
     1) 524 DeSisto, Robert 14          2) 521 Arika, Alex 15             
     3) 522 Arling, Chris 15            4) 525 Devereaux, Mike 14         
     5) 523 Barowski, Jack 15           6)                                
       1:41.862 (1:41.862)        3:48.127 (2:06.265)
 38 Somers Tc-Ny                                        3:50.60   2 
     1) 3282 Herbert, Stephen 15        2) 3288 Worsley, Alex 16          
     3) 3280 Davis, Spencer 14          4) 3287 Rinaldi, Jesse 14         
     5) 3284 Maliniak, Matt 14          6)                                
       1:38.950 (1:38.950)        3:50.597 (2:11.648)
 39 Absegami Tc-Nj                                      3:50.69   4 
     1) 20 Jackson, Terrell 14          2) 22 Maguire, Bobby 16           
     3) 21 JeanCharles, Reggie 17       4) 23 Nguyen, Johnathan 17        
       1:40.085 (1:40.085)        3:50.686 (2:10.601)
 40 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      3:53.27   3 
     1) 2708 Drabik, Gavin 14           2) 2720 Robinson, Cal 14          
     3) 2725 Swarthout, Derek 14        4) 2711 Gillooly, John 15         
     5) 2716 Maguire, William 15        6)                                
       1:40.531 (1:40.531)        3:53.266 (2:12.735)
 41 Bergen County Tc-Nj                                 3:54.16   5 
     1) 215 Chrostowski, Daniel 15      2) 213 Anand, Harkirat 16         
     3) 216 Doyle, Conor 17             4) 217 Guerro, Wildany 15         
       1:44.689 (1:44.689)        3:54.151 (2:09.462)
 42 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                        3:58.38   1 
     1) 2312 Brenner, Lucas 14          2) 2314 Ifthikar, Mohammad 14     
     3) 2313 Celestin, Shawn 14         4) 2311 Alcana, Dave 15           
     5) 2316 Sanawong, Jeffrey 15       6)                                
       1:43.241 (1:43.241)        3:58.379 (2:15.139)
 -- River Dell Tc-Nj                                         DQ   2 
     1) 3023 Meyer, Justin 15           2) 3024 Murrell, Aidan 16         
     3) 3029 Weiss, Ryan 15             4) 3025 Oellermann, Ryan 14       
     5) 3027 Robertson, Patrick 16      6)                                
       1:41.118 (1:41.118)        3:45.848 (2:04.730)
 -- Concord Tc-Mi                                           DNS   5 
     1) 752 Hinkle, Chase 16            2) 750 Burk, Chevy 14             
     3) 754 Lehman, Brett 14            4) 751 Hall, Jacob 15             
     5) 749 Bright-Mitchell, Nolen 14   6)                                
 -- Medfield Tc-Ma                                          DNS   5 
     1) 2100 Fields, Alexander 14       2) 2102 Robertson, Ian 14         
     3) 2103 Robertson, Sean 14         4) 2099 Busa, Mitchell 14         
 
Event 138  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:51.90  6/15/2007   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         A. Charles, D. Anyanwu, Takecia Jameson, M. Walker
        Meet:   4:08.23  6/14/2012   Westwood, Westwood, NJ                    
                         G Sloezen, D Bianchi, A Cimino, Corinne Myers     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Brunswick Tc-Nj-Girl                           4:10.81   3 
     1) 966 Chikoti, Swathi 16          2) 967 Chwatel, Laura 15          
     3) 965 Abrahams, Leyna 17          4) 969 Jerman, Jasmine 16         
     5) 970 Shummette, Mariah 17        6)                                
       1:53.901 (1:53.901)        4:10.806 (2:16.905)
  2 Berlin Tc-Ct                                        4:10.86   6 
     1) 223 Budney, Taylor 16           2) 225 Daddario, Sarah 17         
     3) 230 Madeia, Kristen 15          4) 227 Grieco, Michelle 16        
     5) 226 DiCicco, Jody 16            6)                                
       1:52.841 (1:52.841)        4:10.855 (2:18.015)
  3 Crusaders Tc-Ny                                     4:15.70   5 
     1) 795 Schutrum, Victoria 16       2) 796 Smithers, Jennifer 14      
     3) 794 Diarra, Deborah 15          4) 797 Yoder, Chase 17            
     5) 792 Booth, Emma 16              6)                                
       1:53.189 (1:53.189)        4:15.692 (2:22.503)
  4 Ipswich Tc-Ma                                       4:16.49   6 
     1) 1568 Cain, Marissa 14           2) 1569 Calvani, Jill 14          
     3) 1570 DeMarco, Emily 16          4) 1571 Hedderman, Michaela 16    
       1:55.300 (1:55.300)        4:16.481 (2:21.182)
  5 Westford Tc-Ma                                      4:16.62   5 
     1) 4590 Fondots, Nicole 16         2) 4593 Vining, Rachel 15         
     3) 4591 McCluskey, Kate 14         4) 4594 Widmann, Claire 17        
     5) 4588 Bert, Andrea 15            6)                                
       1:54.249 (1:54.249)        4:16.619 (2:22.370)
  6 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                4:17.16   5 
     1) 4618 Deane, Meagan 14           2) 4624 Long, Kerri 15            
     3) 4629 Perry, Colleen 15          4) 4622 Higgins, Kelly 16         
     5) 4623 Leone, Kristin 14          6)                                
       1:56.651 (1:56.651)        4:17.159 (2:20.508)
  7 Cub Athletics-DC                                    4:17.61   6 
     1) 801 Griffith, Moira 15          2) 799 Dropulic, Adriana 15       
     3) 803 Murray, Jillian 15          4) 800 Foster, Jessie 14          
       1:55.163 (1:55.163)        4:17.603 (2:22.440)
  8 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                      4:19.47   6 
     1) 2022 Zhou, Alicia 16            2) 2021 Spano, Danielle 17        
     3) 2020 Ryan, Tara 15              4) 2019 Bartelloni, Alexis 15     
       1:56.520 (1:56.520)        4:19.463 (2:22.944)
  9 Skaneateles Tc-Ny                                   4:19.55   4 
     1) 3242 Adams, Madeline 14         2) 3243 Ellison, Katelyn 16       
     3) 3245 Grasso, Mia 18             4) 3247 Woodruff, Taylor 14       
       1:55.081 (1:55.081)        4:19.550 (2:24.470)
 10 Montclair Tc-Nj                                     4:20.52   4 
     1) 2190 Barnes, Samira 16          2) 2196 Morris, Sierra 15         
     3) 2193 Hayes, Stephanie 15        4) 2198 Tyler, Eliana 14          
       1:56.490 (1:56.490)        4:20.515 (2:24.025)
 11 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                     4:20.85   6 
     1) 368 Tonsil, Lashanta 14         2) 359 Anderson, Emily 16         
     3) 367 Simpson, Malia 17           4) 363 Grams, Meggan 15           
       1:59.470 (1:59.470)        4:20.847 (2:21.378)
 12 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     4:21.39   5 
     1) 1299 Giannuzzi, Anna 16         2) 1301 Harrisson, Treloara 16    
     3) 1295 Black, Anna 14             4) 1300 Goggin, Jennifer 15       
     5) 1298 Frey, Caroline 16          6)                                
       1:55.586 (1:55.586)        4:21.390 (2:25.805)
 13 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      4:21.67   6 
     1) 2726 Traylor, Michaela 15       2) 2718 Nicosia, Julia 15         
     3) 2724 Swarthout, Britney 15      4) 2723 Stewart, Harper 15        
     5) 2721 Sedita, Megan 16           6)                                
       1:53.802 (1:53.802)        4:21.666 (2:27.865)
 14 Western Cary Tc-Nc-Girls                            4:21.89   5 
     1) 4570 Belk, Brantley 15          2) 4571 deSouza, Danyel 15        
     3) 4572 McEnaney, Kristen 14       4) 4573 Newby, Mary 17            
     5) 4574 Williams, Allison 17       6)                                
       1:54.409 (1:54.409)        4:21.883 (2:27.475)
 15 Bernards Tc-Nj-Girls                                4:21.98   1 
     1) 243 Savoye, Brooke 14           2) 237 Aharoni, Danielle 15       
     3) 241 Murphy, Taylor 15           4) 242 Rudin, Sydney 15           
       1:56.247 (1:56.247)        4:21.975 (2:25.729)
 16 St. Dominic Academy Tc-Nj                           4:22.18   2 
     1) 3441 Martinez, Jessie 14        2) 3443 Perry, Aliya 17           
     3) 3440 Johnson, Hannah 15         4) 3438 Bertholon, Camille 16     
     5) 3442 Nadrowski, Brenna 16       6)                                
       1:57.594 (1:57.594)        4:22.171 (2:24.577)
 17 Kings Park Tc-Ny                                    4:23.00   6 
     1) 1739 Ahern, Shannon 14          2) 1741 Mangogna, Jackie 14       
     3) 1740 Cody, Lauren 14            4) 1742 Wong, Kaitlyn 15          
       1:59.593 (1:59.593)        4:22.991 (2:23.398)
 18 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                    4:23.04   4 
     1) 701 Gaines, Justine 15          2) 700 Elice, Sarah 16            
     3) 706 O'Horo, Stephanie 17        4) 697 Cavrak, Megan 15           
       1:55.455 (1:55.455)        4:23.040 (2:27.585)
 19 Smithtown West Tc-Ny-Girl                           4:23.20   4 
     1) 3261 Rainey, Allie 15           2) 3262 Ryan, Jessica 14          
     3) 3260 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn 14      4) 3263 Tinto, Gianna 15          
       1:56.238 (1:56.238)        4:23.196 (2:26.959)
 20 Maryvale Prep Tc-Md                                 4:23.21   2 
     1) 2057 Brown, Jasmine 14          2) 2061 Halaby, Gabby 17          
     3) 2062 Kenny, Courtney 17         4) 2060 Gray, Parker 14           
     5) 2058 Dembeck, Katherine 15      6)                                
       1:56.472 (1:56.472)        4:23.206 (2:26.735)
 21 Marblehead Tc-Ma-Girls                              4:23.84   2 
     1) 2002 Eddy, Olivia 17            2) 2003 Huber, Kathleen 15        
     3) 2004 McGrath, Carlyn 15         4) 2005 Nye, Alyssa 16            
       1:57.767 (1:57.767)        4:23.833 (2:26.067)
 22 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                4:23.94   1 
     1) 4236 Gardner, Taylor 17         2) 4242 Henry, Bria 15            
     3) 4238 Gibbs, Janelle 15          4) 4240 Glynn, Caitlin 15         
     5) 4247 Johnson, Asia 16           6)                                
       1:57.143 (1:57.143)        4:23.936 (2:26.794)
 23 Islip Tc-Ny                                         4:24.97   4 
     1) 1578 Cassara, Alexa 14          2) 1579 Davies, Ahmetra 16        
     3) 1580 LaRocca, Nikki 15          4) 1581 Panarese, Gina 14         
       1:59.510 (1:59.510)        4:24.965 (2:25.456)
 24 Pascack Hills Tc-Nj                                 4:25.87   3 
     1) 2632 O'Uhuru, Ayodele 16        2) 2631 Gadaleta, Natalie 17      
     3) 2633 Sella, Isabel 15           4) 2634 Tosi, Amanda 14           
       1:55.553 (1:55.553)        4:25.864 (2:30.311)
 25 Atlee Tc-Va                                         4:25.94   1 
     1) 118 Carey, Zaliah 16            2) 119 Harris, Syanni 17          
     3) 122 Zollar, Jasmine 14          4) 117 Brower, Cornelia 17        
       1:55.006 (1:55.006)        4:25.940 (2:30.935)
 26 Cardinals Tc-Nh                                     4:26.04   6 
     1) 530 Wilson, Meaghan 15          2) 526 Nichols, Carolyn 15        
     3) 528 Pelletier, Rachel 14        4) 529 Richardson, Gabby 15       
     5) 527 Pelletier, Christina 16     6)                                
       1:56.414 (1:56.414)        4:26.036 (2:29.623)
 27 Sandhills Tc-Nc                                     4:26.14   1 
     1) 3154 Wells, Jateria 15          2) 3147 Jefferson, Miracle 17     
     3) 3150 Pittman, Jabria 16         4) 3153 Thompson, Summer 15       
     5) 3149 Pate, Courtney 14          6)                                
       1:53.833 (1:53.833)        4:26.134 (2:32.301)
 28 Woodrow Wilson Tc-Dc  'B'                           4:26.82   1 
     1) 4703 Amis, Asia 16              2) 4704 Cunningham, Lindsay 15    
     3) 4705 Dean, Jordan 17            4) 4708 Miller, Jacinda 14        
     5) 4707 Lerich, Mayim 17           6)                                
       1:55.783 (1:55.783)        4:26.814 (2:31.031)
 29 Hickory Tc-Va                                       4:27.16   4 
     1) 1435 Valle, Emily 16            2) 1438 Wolterding, Denaya 14     
     3) 1437 Webster, Addison 16        4) 1436 VanGorder, Madisyn 16     
     5) 1434 Miller, Kate 17            6)                                
       1:59.043 (1:59.043)        4:27.157 (2:28.115)
 30 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           4:27.58   4 
     1) 2237 Cole, Lacy 15              2) 2236 Brinker, Jessica 16       
     3) 2243 Scharbach, Keelan 15       4) 2240 Hrabinski, Katrina 15     
     5) 2235 Basil, Clare 15            6)                                
       1:59.751 (1:59.751)        4:27.571 (2:27.820)
 31 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               4:27.88   4 
     1) 2928 Francis, Marissa 17        2) 2935 Ledbetter, Jonise 17      
     3) 2930 Frombach, Kristen 15       4) 2934 Knope, Michelle 16        
     5) 2926 Bobbie, Shelby 15          6)                                
       1:57.606 (1:57.606)        4:27.873 (2:30.267)
 32 Watertown Tc-Ma-Girls                               4:28.18   3 
     1) 4435 Khan, Sahar 15             2) 4434 Duguay, Keegan 15         
     3) 4437 Tolman, Katherine 16       4) 4436 Strangio, Lea 14          
       2:02.280 (2:02.280)        4:28.175 (2:25.896)
 33 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               4:28.67   2 
     1) 2858 Cisneros, Emma 16          2) 2862 Mitchell, Erin 14         
     3) 2867 Salvatierra, Catalina 16   4) 2859 Devine, Neve 15           
     5) 2856 Chavarria, Beatriz 17      6)                                
       1:58.847 (1:58.847)        4:28.667 (2:29.820)
 34 Robert E. Lee Tc-Va                                 4:28.95   3 
     1) 3058 Ervin-Burney, Stephanie 16 2) 3057 Chupin, Camille 17        
     3) 3059 Escobar, Kayla 15          4) 3060 Kolonich, Bailey 14       
       2:02.295 (2:02.295)        4:28.946 (2:26.652)
 35 Deptford Tc-Nj                                      4:29.02   3 
     1) 888 Tucker, Kayla 16            2) 884 Kelly-Miller, Maia 15      
     3) 887 Ransom, Taylor 15           4) 882 Dugan, Brianna 14          
     5) 879 Baker, Sundasia 15          6)                                
       1:59.036 (1:59.036)        4:29.019 (2:29.983)
 36 Wantagh Tc-Ny                                       4:31.06   1 
     1) 4365 Polack, Marissa 15         2) 4358 Duartes, Jazmyn 15        
     3) 4359 Fenter, Emily 15           4) 4362 Kratzer, Avery 14         
       2:02.018 (2:02.018)        4:31.054 (2:29.037)
 37 Boardman Tc-Oh-Girls                                4:32.05   2 
     1) 346 Green, Alison 15            2) 348 O'Hara, Heaton 15          
     3) 349 O'Hara, Regan 15            4) 347 Morrell, Katelynn 14       
     5) 345 Gatte, Brandi 14            6)                                
       2:00.097 (2:00.097)        4:32.041 (2:31.944)
 38 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               4:33.82   5 
     1) 4276 O'Sullivan, Kelly 15       2) 4274 Oldak, Delia 14           
     3) 4272 Lang, Catherine 14         4) 4267 Dilorio, Alexa 15         
     5) 4277 Rode, Colleen 18           6)                                
       2:00.980 (2:00.980)        4:33.811 (2:32.831)
 39 Valhalla Tc-Ny-Girls                                4:37.47   2 
     1) 4293 Jean-Charles, Evalaurene 1 2) 4290 Brosnan, Erin 16          
     3) 4294 Nangle, Kristen 15         4) 4289 Brand, Madison 16         
       2:02.486 (2:02.486)        4:37.461 (2:34.975)
 40 Colonels Tc-Ky                                      4:37.59   3 
     1) 687 Kogut, Cameron 15           2) 688 McMurchie, Sarah 16        
     3) 690 Wheeler, Summer 14          4) 683 Arvidson, Melissa 15       
       1:55.595 (1:55.595)        4:37.581 (2:41.986)
 41 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               4:42.36   5 
     1) 3722 Martins, Jessica 14        2) 3732 Veloso, Karina 15         
     3) 3727 Proshuto, Tristen 14       4) 3724 Novo, Victoria 15         
     5) 3714 Brodow, Amanda 15          6)                                
       2:02.616 (2:02.616)        4:42.356 (2:39.740)
 42 War Tc-Va                                           4:48.82   5 
     1) 4391 Williams, Casey 17         2) 4377 Howard, Kiara 17          
     3) 4379 James, Candice 15          4) 4380 James, Courtney 15        
     5) 4376 Foster, Karah 17           6)                                
       1:57.255 (1:57.255)        4:48.820 (2:51.565)
 -- Scarsdale Tc-Ny-Girls                                   DNF   3 
     1) 3171 Desrosiers, Margaret 16    2) 3173 Kearns, Rebecca 15        
     3) 3174 Meyers, Olivia 15          4) 3175 Okeefe, Margaret 15       
     5) 3176 Thornton, Hailey 16        6)                                
 
Event 151  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height 6-1.5.  Then 6-3.5, 6-5, 6-7, 6-8, 6-11, 7-1,
 7-3, 7-5
    National:      7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
        Meet:   6-08.50  6/14/2012   Robert Tutein, Nanuet, NY                 
        Meet:   6-08.50  6/14/2013   Paul Galas, Mississauga, CAN              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   437 Claitt, Tequan      15 Lexington, KY            2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   824 Stumpf, Christian   15 Gray, TN                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  2580 Givens, Ryan        15 Ocean City, NJ           1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1047 Schlegel, Scott     15 Macungie, PA             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  2474 Dale, Jordan        16 Greensboro, NC           1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  4601 Bailey, Tevin       15 Westminster, MD          1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  3550 Samuels, Andrew     14 Brampton, ON             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4  1152 Banks, Ameer        15 Clayton, NJ              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  3832 Burns, Jonathan     15 Newark, DE               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10  1897 Redway, Roshaad     14 Middletown, NJ           1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11  3498 Lawson, T.J.        15 Stow, OH                 1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12   805 Gibbs, Luther       16 Culpeper, VA             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1078 Tyson, Nate         15 Etowah, NC               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1893 Betkowski, Jake     14 Belford, NJ              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12  3864 Clements, Cody      15 Fayetteville, GA         1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16  4172 Phillips, Jared     14 Johnson City, TN         1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17  4820 Burris, Jacob          Unattached-Late          1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  3214 VanCauwenberge, Ti  16 west orange, NJ          1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  2920 Quick, Tevin        15 Jamestown, NC            1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  2800 Lumpkins, Jordan    15 Plainfield, CT           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 21   315 Mars, Raheem        14 Bloomfield, CT           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 21  1714 Summers, Jordan     14 Grand Rapids, MI         1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 23  2699 Issah, Luqman       16 Orangeburg, NY           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1831 Shaw, Armond        15 Sanford, NC                 NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 --  2450 Beck, Matthew       14 York Haven, PA              NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 --  1696 Kimbrel, Brent      15 Grand Rapids, MI            NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 --  1064 Ortz, Sam           14 Austintown, OH             DNS            
     1.86 
      DNS 
 --  2489 Caldwell, Quanteri  15 Rock Hill, SC              DNS            
     1.86 
      DNS 
 --  4667 Walker, Joshua      14 Windsor, CT                DNS            
     1.86 
      DNS 
 --   908 Hoghaug, Brandon    14 Douglas, MA                DNS            
     1.86 
      DNS 
 
Event 153  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height 14-2.5.  Then 14-8.25,15-2.25, 15-8, 16-0,
 16-4, 16-8, 16-11.75,17-3.75
    National:   18-03  6/15/2003   Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                    
        Meet:   15-09  6/16/2011   Patrick Anderson, Kane, PA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4512 Rider, Caleb        15 Crozet, VA               4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1719 Utecht, Michael     15 Apex, NC                 4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   121 Simpson, Bryce      15 Mechanicsville, VA       4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  4394 Villa, Charles      14 Wading River, NY         4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  2993 Giannone, Nick      14 Basking Ridge, NJ        4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  4321 Minto, Stephen      14 Hershey, PA              4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7  1561 Herrera-Murphy, Ry  15 Bronx, NY                4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  7    92 McDonald, Dean      14 Fairfield, NJ            4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  1504 Lynch, Patrick      14 Cranford, NJ             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10  4316 Donahey, George     14 Burnham, PA              4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
        O  XXX 
 11  4071 Liebmann, Zach      14 Jamesville, NY           4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
       XO  XXX 
 11   102 Murphy, Sage        15 Charlotte, NC            4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
       XO  XXX 
 11   827 Bergere, Ian        15 Madison, CT              4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
       XO  XXX 
 14  3985 Schmid, Kevin       15 Cary, NC                 4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 14  4001 Anderson, Garrett   14 Raleigh, NC              4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   942 Crawford, Matthew   14 Lynchburg, VA               NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  1738 Graham, Jonathan    15 King George, VA             NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  4029 Cresanti-Daknis, M  14 Little Silver, NJ           NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --    90 Gandy, Keith        14 Wyckoff, NJ                 NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  4815 Hunt, Ryan             Port Huron N                NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  4320 McHenry, Jared      14 Watsontown, PA              NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  3489 Mohamed, Kareem     14 Stroudsburg, PA             NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  4018 Siegel, Sam         15 Demarest, NJ                NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  4599 Rough, Chris        15 Stamford, CT                NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  1003 Shank, Marshall     15 salisbury, NC               NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  2919 Popek, Joseph       16 Greensboro, NC              NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  4315 Barnes, Jason       14 walkersville, MD            NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  4218 Seo, David          15 Woodberry Forest, V        DNS            
     4.33 
      DNS 
 --  3341 Althaus, Kaj        14 Saline, MI                 DNS            
     4.33 
      DNS 
 --  4318 Kennell, Chandler   14 Woodbine, MD               DNS            
     4.33 
      DNS 
 
Event 154  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height 10-11.75, Then 11-5.75. 11-11.75, 12-3.5
 12-7.5, 12-11.5, 13-3.5, 13-7.25, 13-10.5, 14-1.25, 14-3.5
    National:   14-03.25  3/29/2014   Desiree Freier, NW, Justin, TX           
        Meet:   12-03.25  6/16/2011   Chelsea Vaughn, Manahawkin, NJ           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1600 Sweatman, Hailey    16 Charleston, SC           3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  4327 Toman, Kaitlyn      15 Allentown, PA            3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3  4133 Winters, Erin       15 Lebanon, PA              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1505 Calandro, Jenna     14 Sandy Hook, CT           3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5    36 Owen, Bridget       14 Northborough, MA         3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  4155 McDonald, Alina     15 Pacolet, SC              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6  2742 Scott, Cassie       16 Tulsa, OK                3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8    95 Sabatino, Marlena   14 Hillsborough, NJ         3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  4725 Scelzi, Adeline     15 Glen Allen, VA           3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  4332 Ross-Trevor, Lynds  14 Maplewood, NJ            3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11  1520 Snyder, Kara        14 Loudonville, NY          3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12  2188 Walker, Catherine   15 Chester, NY              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13  3373 LeRoux, Gabriella   17 Fruitport, MI            3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14  4329 Finn, Rachel        16 Bethlehem, PA            3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15  3678 Bowen, Charlsie     14 Owego, NY                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 15  4131 Alexaki, Anecia     14 king of prussia, PA      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 15  1828 Devlin, Maeve       14 Madison, NJ              3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 15  1011 Gumbrecht, Greer    16 Easton, PA               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 15  4505 Barredo, Katrina    16 Crozet, VA               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 15  3991 Finger, Mariel      14 Dallas, NC               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 15  1804 Drouillard, Erin    14 mecosta, MI              3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 15    91 Langan, Kristina    15 Wayne, NJ                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 23  3983 Early, Zoe          16 cary, NC                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 23    93 Mszanski, Julia     16 Morristown, NJ           3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 23  2832 Rymarzow, Katlyn    15 Sparta, NJ               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 23  1103 Ogorek, Nikki       17 Bloomington, IL          3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 23  4215 Shelton, Alexis     14 Virginia Beach, VA       3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1207 Thompson, Ally      16 Geneva, OH                  NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  4447 Helms, Taylor       15 Waxhaw, NC                  NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  1105 Lovett, Betsy       16 Clinton, IL                 NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  4328 Burner, Lucianne    16 Moscow, PA                  NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --   790 Bennett, Ellie      15 Mountain Top, PA            NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  4324 Smith, Erin         15 Middletown, MD              NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  1433 Garnand, Shelby     14 Chesapeake, VA              NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  4331 Heft, Madison       15 Whitehouse Station,         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  4089 Manly, Kalli        16 Scotia, NY                  NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  4330 Franco, Dominique   16 Richboro, PA                NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  4317 Gerhold, Emma       14 Smithsburg, MD              NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  3981 Seramur, Alison     14 Boone, NC                   NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 157  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,Baton Rouge, LA         
        Meet:      47-10  6/15/2013   Caleb Collins, Winter Park, FL           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1156 Butler, Devin       16 Upper Marlboro, MD      14.47m   1.0  47-05.75 
     14.02m(1.2) 13.59m(1.3) 13.92m(1.6) 13.97m(2.2) 14.47m(1.0) 13.96m(2.0)
  2  4661 Charles, Xavier     14 Windsor, CT             14.31m   2.3  46-11.50 
     14.01m(1.6) 13.65m(2.0) 14.17m(1.9) 13.73m(-0.7) 14.27m(-0.7) 14.31m(2.3)
  3   287 Standback, Brandon  15 Harrisburg, PA          13.96m  -1.3  45-09.75 
     13.51m(0.9) 13.91m(1.1) 13.37m(1.8) FOUL      13.74m(-0.5) 13.96m(-1.3)
  4  2598 Stephens, Ceasar    15 Opelika, AL             13.95m   1.7  45-09.25 
     13.36m(1.4) 13.05m(1.2) 13.95m(1.7) FOUL      13.95m(-0.9) 13.10m(-0.6)
  5  2988 Baker, DeAndre      15 Columbia, SC            13.85m   1.7  45-05.25 
     13.54m(2.2) 13.85m(1.7) 13.28m(1.5) 13.26m(1.1) 13.67m(-0.8) 13.02m(+0.0)
  6  3293 Litts, Collin       14 Branchburg, NJ          13.70m  -3.2  44-11.50 
     13.66m(1.2) 13.48m(1.9) 13.66m(1.3) 13.69m(1.3) 13.70m(-3.2) 13.68m(+0.0)
  7   886 Lewis, Jared        14 Westville, NJ           13.63m   1.2  44-08.75 
     13.63m(1.2) FOUL      13.34m(1.7) 13.54m(1.2) 13.53m(1.5) FOUL     
  8  3639 Smith, Raheem       14 Richmond, VA            13.62m   1.8  44-08.25 
     13.62m(1.8) 13.28m(2.1) 13.37m(1.6) 13.43m(1.3) 13.10m(1.1) FOUL     
  9  2078 Nedd, Kelsey        14 Randallstown, MD        13.60m   1.1  44-07.50 
     FOUL      13.60m(1.1) 12.86m(2.0)         
 10   658 Olayiwola, John     14 Hartford, CT            13.58m   1.8  44-06.75 
     13.58m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 11  3322 Jefcoat, Jamel      14 Greensboro, NC          13.57m   1.7  44-06.25 
     13.04m(1.1) 13.57m(1.7) 13.08m(1.5)           
 12  2400 Adeyemi, Nathan     15 North Attleboro, MA     13.56m   1.4  44-06.00 
     13.56m(1.4) FOUL      12.89m(2.1)         
 13   737 Uduh, Dean          15 Maplewood, NJ           13.50m   0.9  44-03.50 
     13.44m(1.4) 13.50m(0.9) 13.10m(1.7)         
 14  3623 Bethea, Devin       15 Chester, VA             13.42m   1.3  44-00.50 
     13.42m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL              
 15   877 Gonzalez, Jose      15 Wenonah, NJ             13.27m   1.1  43-06.50 
     13.14m(0.9) 12.42m(1.2) 13.27m(1.1)         
 16   943 Deane, Aaron        14 lynchburg, VA           13.26m   1.5  43-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.26m(1.5)         
 17  2900 Bell-Isaac, Jelani  14 Lake Peekskill, NY      13.22m   0.7  43-04.50 
     12.96m(1.2) 12.97m(1.4) 13.22m(0.7)         
 18  2766 Guarino, Anthony    15 Phillipsburg, NJ        12.97m   2.1  42-06.75 
     11.84m(1.9) 12.97m(2.1) 12.83m(1.8)           
 19  3042 Moore, Marcus       14 Riverhead, NY           12.68m   1.2  41-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.68m(1.2)            
 20  4060 Blount-Oden, Taj    14 Brooklyn, NY            12.45m   1.5  40-10.25 
     FOUL      12.45m(1.5) FOUL                 
 --  3115 Williams, Zakiyy    15 Lumberton, NJ             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --  2411 Kershaw, Devante    14 Suwanee, GA                DNS   NWI           
 --  4439 Levine, Jordhan     14 Waterville, ME             DNS   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 --  1079 Tyson, Noah         15 etowah, NC                 DNS   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1366 Freeman, Julien     14 Bristol, PA                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 158  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
        Meet:   38-10.50  6/17/2011   Tiyi Boone, Newburgh, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2561 Stultz, Abby        15 Frederick, MD           11.72m   1.2  38-05.50 
     10.71m(1.8) 11.21m(0.4) 11.22m(2.1) 11.01m(-0.0) 11.72m(1.2) 11.66m(-0.0)
  2   722 Farrell, Sienna     16 Maplelewood, NJ         11.69m   2.2  38-04.25 
     11.69m(2.2) 10.55m(1.8) 10.45m(-0.1) FOUL      10.84m(-0.0) FOUL     
  3  1762 Davidson, Skyla     17 Burke, VA               11.61m   0.5  38-01.25 
     FOUL      11.30m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      11.35m(1.8) 11.61m(-0.0)
  4  4175 Lesh, Jordyn        17 nashville, TN           11.56m   1.3  37-11.25 
     FOUL      11.16m(-0.1) 11.10m(-2.0) 11.56m(1.3) 11.44m(-0.0) 11.29m(-0.0)
  5  3973 Weiss, Allyson      18 Woodbury, MN            11.52m   0.2  37-09.50 
     11.25m(0.8) 11.22m(0.3) 11.14m(-0.3) 11.03m(0.8) 11.11m(1.8) 11.52m(-0.0)
  6  2907 Farley, Alexis      16 Peachtree City, GA      11.40m   0.2  37-05.00 
     11.15m(1.1) 11.33m(2.1) 10.72m(-0.0) 11.40m(-0.0) 11.40m(-0.0) 11.12m(1.8)
  7  4651 Brown, Mya          14 Roanoke, VA             11.36m   2.6  37-03.25 
     11.36m(2.6) 10.72m(0.5) 10.48m(-1.5) 10.65m(-0.0) FOUL      10.99m(-0.0)
  8  3335 Johnson, Alanna     15 Jamestown, NC           11.16m  -0.4  36-07.50 
     FOUL      11.12m(1.4) 11.12m(-0.6) 11.16m(-0.0) 11.09m(-0.0) 11.09m(-0.0)
  9  3369 Taub, Shannon       15 holland, PA             11.12m  -0.2  36-05.75 
     11.12m(-0.2) FOUL      10.88m(-1.7) 11.04m(1.5) 10.83m(-0.0) PASS     
 10   916 Dozier, Ayana       16 Washington, DC          11.06m   0.2  36-03.50 
     FOUL      11.06m(-0.0) ND(NWI)            
 11  2271 Stevens, Alliyah    15 Alexandria, VA          11.01m  -2.2  36-01.50 
     10.88m(1.1) 10.16m(0.2) 11.01m(-2.2)            
 12  3026 Reilly, Marina      15 Oradell, NJ             11.01m   1.1  36-01.50 
     FOUL      11.01m(1.1) FOUL                 
 13  2905 Stephens, Kristen   15 Lorton, VA              11.00m  -0.9  36-01.25 
     10.92m(+0.0) 11.00m(-0.9) 10.86m(1.1)            
 14  2169 McDermott, Julia    15 Potomac, MD             11.00m   0.7  36-01.25 
     10.69m(0.8) 11.00m(0.7) 10.77m(-0.9)            
 15   723 Fields, Jordan      16 Maplewood, NJ           11.00m   0.6  36-01.25 
     11.00m(0.6) 10.45m(1.9) FOUL                 
 16  2541 Mack, Arielle       17 El Paso, TX             11.00m  -0.3  36-01.25 
     11.00m(-0.0) 10.44m(-1.7) 10.06m(-0.4)            
 17  1426 Wilson, Jantsen     15 Glen Allen, VA          10.93m  -0.5  35-10.50 
     10.66m(-0.0) 10.93m(-0.0) 10.53m(-1.2)            
 18  4273 Odenigbo, Kene      15 New Rochelle, NY        10.91m   1.4  35-09.50 
     10.74m(2.5) 10.77m(-0.1) 10.91m(1.4)            
 19  3989 Gill, Kaytlyn       14 Charlotte, NC           10.88m  -1.9  35-08.50 
     10.73m(-0.7) 10.88m(-1.9) 10.83m(-1.2)            
 20  2420 Lawson, Nicole      15 Charlotte, NC           10.86m  -0.5  35-07.75 
     10.86m(-0.0) 10.55m(-2.1) 10.73m(-2.4)            
 21  2638 Hooker, Crishna     15 Glen Allen, VA          10.85m   1.7  35-07.25 
     10.85m(1.7) 10.60m(-0.7) 10.65m(-1.0)            
 22   142 Baston, Patrice     15 Bay Shore, NY           10.82m   1.3  35-06.00 
     10.70m(-0.9) 10.70m(2.7) 10.82m(1.3)            
 23  1576 Maxwell, Zoe        18 Irvington, NY           10.82m  -0.9  35-06.00 
     10.32m(0.6) 10.82m(-0.9) 10.21m(-2.1)            
 24  1879 Dendy, Micaiah      16 Middletown, DE          10.81m   0.3  35-05.75 
     10.81m(0.3) 10.09m(0.8) 9.90m(-0.4)            
 25  3868 Womble, Priscilla   15 Kennesaw, GA            10.80m   2.0  35-05.25 
     10.80m(2.0) 10.68m(-1.0) 10.29m(-0.0)            
 26  4204 Brown, Sharnea      16 Fredericksburg, VA      10.80m  -0.3  35-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.80m(-0.3)            
 27  1472 Walker, Olivia      15 Charlotte, NC           10.79m   1.1  35-05.00 
     FOUL      10.60m(-0.0) 10.79m(-0.0)            
 28  4448 McLain, Lindsey     15 Waxhaw, NC              10.75m  -1.3  35-03.25 
     FOUL      10.75m(-1.3) FOUL                 
 29  2820 Hitscherich, Alann  14 Sparta, NJ              10.74m   1.2  35-03.00 
     10.59m(1.0) 10.74m(1.2) 10.61m(-0.4)            
 30  4342 Penders, Grace      15 Madison, NJ             10.66m   1.1  34-11.75 
     10.63m(-0.1) 10.66m(1.1) 10.31m(0.8)            
 31  4349 O'Hara, Olivia      14 Walpole, MA             10.65m   0.7  34-11.25 
     10.26m(-1.6) FOUL      10.65m(0.7)            
 32   486 Walton, Kiah        14 Burlington, NJ          10.65m  -0.7  34-11.25 
     10.65m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 33   784 Timoney, Jaclyn     15 holland, PA             10.43m   1.4  34-02.75 
     10.43m(1.4) FOUL      10.08m(1.6)            
 34  3719 Freeman, Ryan       15 Summit, NJ              10.33m   1.1  33-10.75 
     9.81m(-1.9) 10.33m(1.1) FOUL                 
 35  2913 Teague, Nicole      16 Atlanta, GA             10.32m   2.8  33-10.25 
     10.32m(2.8) 10.00m(-2.2) 10.27m(-2.0)            
 36  2636 Greenhow, Keion     16 Montpelier, VA          10.32m   0.2  33-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.32m(0.2)            
 37  2559 McCracken, Alaina   16 New Market, MD          10.20m  +0.0  33-05.75 
     9.78m(1.3) 10.20m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 38   923 Parker, Taylor      16 Washington, DC          10.12m   1.3  33-02.50 
     9.93m(-2.0) 9.96m(1.3) 10.12m(1.3)            
 39  2303 Hale, Nateja        15 Winston Salem, NC       10.10m  -0.2  33-01.75 
     10.05m(1.2) 10.10m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 --   819 Woode, Denise       16 Damascus, MD              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2124 Marshall, Aghina    15 Collegeville, PA           DNS   NWI           
 --  2961 VanLoon, Jazz       14 Little Silver, NJ          DNS   NWI           
 --   394 Criscione, Jaynie   15 Brewster, NY               DNS   NWI           
 --  3539 Trueheart, Neralyn  16 Amherst, NY                DNS   NWI           
 --   935 Laws, Lydia         14 Elon, NC                   DNS   NWI           
 --    68 Chapman, Hannah     15 andover, MA                DNS   NWI           
 --  1469 Distler, Katerina   14 Holmdel, NJ                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 161  Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR            
        Meet:   170-07  6/15/2013   Bauvier Jackson, Spartanburg, SC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2201 Castillo, Vlad      15 Belle Mead, NJ          49.86m     163-07 
      FOUL  49.05m  49.86m  47.86m  FOUL  49.15m
  2  1072 Hardiman, Daniel    15 Farmington, CT          49.62m     162-09 
      40.54m  47.08m  47.14m  FOUL  49.62m  46.55m
  3  2871 Barnett, Travis     15 Mount Pleasant, SC      49.31m     161-09 
      47.36m  FOUL  FOUL  44.56m  46.10m  49.31m
  4   971 Battle, Iyin        15 Chapel Hill, NC         49.01m     160-09 
      47.36m  49.01m  47.12m  47.01m  FOUL  44.65m
  5  3620 Voeks, Grant        15 Great Falls, VA         48.45m     158-11 
      45.61m  FOUL  45.78m  FOUL  46.21m  48.45m
  6  3986 Herweyer, Magnus    16 Chapel Hill, NC         47.18m     154-09 
      47.18m  FOUL  FOUL  44.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2763 Boylan, Kyle        14 Stewartsville, NJ       46.85m     153-08 
      46.85m  41.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   774 Carey, Killian      14 Midlothian, VA          46.16m     151-05 
      40.20m  40.78m  46.16m  44.53m  40.56m  44.48m
  9    34 Alanis, Kevin       15 Hiddenite, NC           45.77m     150-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.77m           
  9  2008 Bowling, Anthony    14 Marion, VA              45.77m     150-02 
      45.77m  44.47m  40.29m            
 11  4348 Lassiter, Ellery    14 Cincinnati, OH          45.64m     149-09 
      44.68m  44.54m  45.64m         
 12   570 Ives, Alexander     14 Efland, NC              45.62m     149-08 
      FOUL  44.01m  45.62m            
 13   804 Chavers, Matt       14 Jeffersonton, VA        45.55m     149-05 
      FOUL  44.54m  45.55m            
 14  2122 Wickey, Jacob       17 medina, OH              45.42m     149-00 
      35.87m  45.42m  FOUL            
 15  2079 Robinson, Andrew    14 Ellicott City, MD       44.97m     147-06 
      FOUL  44.97m  FOUL            
 16  3932 Sipe, Colin         14 frederick, MD           44.93m     147-05 
      44.93m  FOUL  44.87m           
 17  4340 Abraham, Marcus     15 Charlotte, NC           44.78m     146-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.78m           
 18  4019 Mooers, John        15 Dennisville, NJ         44.71m     146-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.71m           
 19    58 Thomas, Aasin       14 Massapequa, NY          43.48m     142-08 
      FOUL  43.48m  FOUL           
 20  1639 Mallory, Elijah     14 Raleigh, NC             43.30m     142-01 
      38.45m  43.30m  FOUL            
 21  3844 Hamilton, Ben       17 Panama City Beach,      42.92m     140-10 
      39.97m  42.92m  42.17m           
 22    29 Robinson, Nick      15 Wilmington, DE          42.27m     138-08 
      41.71m  FOUL  42.27m           
 23   665 Vadis, Thomas       14 providence, RI          42.12m     138-02 
      42.12m  FOUL  39.89m            
 24  1911 Putnam, John        15 masapequa, NY           42.01m     137-10 
      FOUL  42.01m  40.83m            
 25  4036 Borowick, Alex      15 Monmouth Junction,      41.61m     136-06 
      40.06m  41.61m  40.20m            
 26  4152 Salley, Jacob       15 Charleston, SC          41.48m     136-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.48m            
 27  4493 Dean, Douglas       14 Springfield, VA         40.74m     133-08 
      40.74m  FOUL  27.90m            
 28  1882 Balestra, Stefan    14 Lincoln, RI             40.72m     133-07 
      37.66m  40.72m  FOUL            
 29  3434 Pettway, Denzel     15 Newark, NJ              40.33m     132-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.33m            
 30  3670 Graupe, Cristian    14 Thrower Nation, NJ      38.79m     127-03 
      FOUL  38.79m  FOUL            
 31  2382 Santarsiero, Vince  14 Glassboro, NJ           37.57m     123-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.57m            
 --  1432 Watts, James        14 Upper Marlboro, MD        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  4812 Dunbar, Steven      14 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS            
 --   371 Malone, Sean        14 South Boston, MA           DNS            
 --  4809 Cotto, Peter        14 Shelton Tc-Ct-Bo           DNS            
 --  1130 Menocal, Gustave    14 Bronx, NY                  DNS            
 
Event 162  Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX         
        Meet:   134-00  6/16/2011   Brielle Rowe, Los Altos, CA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1352 Crockett, Tamia     15 Knoxville, TN           43.64m     143-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.42m  FOUL  41.57m  43.64m
  2  4116 Stevenson, Alexand  15 Bethel Park, PA         39.37m     129-02 
      FOUL  39.37m  38.82m  37.21m  36.47m  37.23m
  3   463 Clark, Hasana       15 Raleigh, NC             38.17m     125-03 
      FOUL  36.57m  37.31m  FOUL  37.04m  38.17m
  4  3677 Wis, Leah           16 Thrower Nation, NJ      38.04m     124-10 
      37.95m  35.71m  37.35m  38.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1279 McCarthy, Maegan    15 Rockford, MI            37.63m     123-05 
      37.63m  35.24m  35.63m  FOUL  37.49m  FOUL
  6  4134 Fisher, Emily       14 Millerstown, PA         37.37m     122-07 
      36.64m  FOUL  37.37m  37.23m  FOUL  35.46m
  7  3920 Tevnan, Elizabeth   14 South Weymouth, MA      36.87m     120-11 
      36.71m  34.80m  36.87m  36.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  4052 Rosemond, Halia     15 West Orange, NJ         36.74m     120-06 
      36.23m  36.37m  34.68m  36.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1868 Holdren, Danielle   14 Bedford, VA             36.37m     119-04 
      36.37m  35.44m  FOUL            
 10  3988 Dawson, Khayla      16 Charlotte, NC           36.23m     118-10 
      FOUL  34.80m  36.23m            
 11  1136 Cummings, Lillie    14 Weyers Cave, VA         36.16m     118-08 
      FOUL  36.16m  31.53m            
 12  2189 Wilson, Alyssa      17 Jackson, NJ             35.98m     118-00 
      34.03m  35.98m  34.79m            
 13  2351 Manuel, Nijera      15 new rochelle, NY        35.42m     116-02 
      FOUL  27.61m  35.42m            
 14  2334 Taylor, Jada        15 Neptune, NJ             35.37m     116-00 
      34.51m  35.37m  FOUL            
 15  4015 Cunningham, Jade    15 Bayville, NJ            35.13m     115-03 
      30.42m  35.13m  26.47m            
 16   110 Burris, Courtney    14 Pleasant Valley, NY     35.11m     115-02 
      30.54m  31.36m  35.11m            
 17  3918 Leigher, Kelsey     14 Rochdale, MA            35.07m     115-01 
      29.41m  35.07m  FOUL            
 18   975 Murray, Summer      14 East Greenwich, RI      34.96m     114-08 
      34.96m  33.70m  FOUL            
 19  4611 Oakes, Kailee       14 Westwood, NJ            34.71m     113-10 
      31.50m  31.29m  34.71m            
 20  2265 Mitchell, Taniya    14 Mt. Vernon, NY          34.58m     113-05 
      34.58m  30.15m  FOUL            
 21  3938 Bussard, Paige      14 Myersville, MD          34.18m     112-02 
      32.68m  33.39m  34.18m            
 22  4609 Molina, Jessica     16 Westwood, NJ            33.78m     110-10 
      33.78m  31.67m  FOUL            
 23  1408 Valenza, Danielle   14 Hauppauge, NY           33.68m     110-06 
      FOUL  33.68m  32.61m            
 24  1376 Pagan, Thelma       15 Painesville, OH         33.21m     108-11 
      30.08m  FOUL  33.21m            
 25  1021 Parker, Egypt       16 Bronx, NY               32.93m     108-00 
      31.87m  FOUL  32.93m            
 26  4166 Marlow, Savannah    15 Bulls Gap, TN           32.65m     107-01 
      FOUL  32.65m  30.51m            
 27  4141 Lorimer, Carissa    14 Orwigsburg, PA          32.21m     105-08 
      29.24m  32.21m  31.27m            
 28  3669 Dunbar, Nickolette  16 Thrower Nation, NJ      30.49m     100-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.49m            
 29   726 Keegan, Jasmine     16 Maplewood, NJ           30.21m      99-01 
      FOUL  30.21m  FOUL            
 30  2359 Barrett, Takia      16 Newark, OH              29.19m      95-09 
      FOUL  29.16m  29.19m            
 31  2456 Lipscomb, Koffia    14 Durham, NC              28.59m      93-09 
      FOUL  28.59m  FOUL            
 32  1018 Berryman, Trevanna  15 Lynchburg, VA           28.15m      92-04 
      FOUL  27.65m  28.15m            
 --  4129 Blaire, Cailen      16 Hermitage, PA             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3384 Goodsell, Ryann     16 Springdale, AR             DNS            
 --  2480 Clark, Kaylah       17 Miami, FL                  DNS            
 --  3954 Sietsema, Andrea    15 Grand Rapids, MI           DNS            
 
Event 163  Boys Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   241-11  11/12/1988  Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
        Meet:   178-10  6/14/2013   Aybars Gungor, Amherst-Pelham, MA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3241 Elwell, Preston     14 Signal Mountain, TN     52.94m     173-08 
      46.62m  52.94m  50.77m            
  2  4119 Hassler, Nicholas   15 Coply, PA               49.92m     163-09 
      49.92m  47.73m x             
  3   399 Rosen, Ryan         14 Briarcliff Manor, N     49.72m     163-01 
      47.24m  FOUL  49.72m            
  4  1998 McIver, Ian         14 Marblehead, MA          49.51m     162-05 
      42.13m  49.51m  48.08m            
  5  1323 Lenihan, Kiegan     15 Briarcliff, NY          48.75m     159-11 
      45.57m  FOUL  48.75m            
  6  3667 Campbell, Daniel    15 Thrower Nation, NJ      48.19m     158-01 
      45.49m  38.74m  48.19m            
  7  4140 Hill, Grayson       16 North East, PA          47.96m     157-04 
      FOUL  47.96m x             
  8  1238 Burkhardt, Andrew   16 Gloucester City, NJ     47.53m     155-11 
      46.51m  47.53m x             
  9  1020 Bacchus, Joseph     14 Bronx, NY               47.50m     155-10 
      47.50m  44.13m  39.26m            
 10  4345 Gebhardt, Ryan      15 Ogdensburg, NJ          47.47m     155-09 
      46.24m  46.98m  47.47m            
 11   218 Kim, Ryan           15 whippany park, NJ       47.43m     155-07 
      44.67m  45.07m  47.43m            
 12  4130 Zeiders, Adam       15 Hummelstown, PA         47.11m     154-07 
      47.11m  46.00m  43.96m            
 13  4045 Bedilion, Brandon   15 Salem, NJ               47.01m     154-03 
      46.01m  47.01m  45.91m            
 14  4654 Hess, Drew          15 Easton, PA              47.00m     154-02 
      35.39m  44.32m  47.00m            
 15  3674 Orlando, Mark       15 Morganville, NJ         46.31m     151-11 
      FOUL  41.09m  46.31m            
 16  4128 Williams, Adam      14 Harrisburg, PA          46.05m     151-01 
      46.05m  43.68m  FOUL            
 17   826 Stokes, Hunter      14 Madison, CT             45.61m     149-08 
      45.61m  41.85m  44.89m            
 18   734 Royal, Eriq         14 Maplewood, NJ           45.31m     148-08 
      43.11m  44.36m  45.31m            
 19  3106 Hodges, Christian   14 Westampton, NJ          44.86m     147-02 
      FOUL  44.86m  40.77m            
 20  2478 Thorne-Kaneulis, C  14 Norfolk, CT             44.66m     146-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.66m            
 21  2599 Skinner, Michael    14 Verona, NJ              44.37m     145-07 
      41.68m  43.04m  44.37m            
 22  3109 Marks, Robert       16 Eastampton, NJ          43.55m     142-10 
      41.73m  43.30m  43.55m            
 23  2412 Thorne, Michael     14 Lebanon, NJ             43.34m     142-02 
      40.61m  42.20m  43.34m            
 24   835 Ashcraft, Carter    15 Darien, CT              43.12m     141-06 
      41.32m  FOUL  43.12m            
 25   876 Butler, Charles     14 Westville Grove, NJ     42.55m     139-07 
      42.55m  38.01m  39.51m            
 26   538 Guercio, John       14 Stormville, NC          42.42m     139-02 
      39.62m  42.42m  41.74m            
 27  4234 Florendo, DJ        15 Scotch Plains, NJ       42.27m     138-08 
      39.55m  42.27m  42.09m            
 27   214 Billings, Drew      15 Long Valley, NJ         42.27m     138-08 
      42.27m  38.82m  41.91m            
 29  1126 Hurtado, Louis      15 Bronx, NY               41.71m     136-10 
      FOUL  40.85m  41.71m            
 30   219 Pontillo, Lucas     14 Woodcliff Lake, NJ      40.50m     132-10 
      37.85m  38.37m  40.50m            
 31  1910 Putnam, Chris       16 Massapequa, NY          40.34m     132-04 
      40.34m  37.73m  39.27m            
 32   729 Motachwa, Enosh     14 Maplewood, NJ           40.29m     132-02 
      40.29m  37.95m  39.79m            
 33  2686 Vieira, Manny       14 Peabody, MA             38.72m     127-00 
      FOUL  37.44m  38.72m            
 --  3885 Morris, Livingston  16 Woodstock, GA             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --  3827 Harakaly, Jacob     15 Mansfield Center, C        DNS            
 --  1118 Ciaccia, James      14 Bronx, NY                  DNS            
 --  3671 Hessman, Garrett    15 Washington Township        DNS            
 
Event 164  Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
        Meet:   133-05  6/16/2011   Nicole Genard, Somerville, MA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4020 Galloway, Lauryn    15 East Brunswick, NJ      36.54m     119-10 
  2  2082 Bilsky, Alexa       15 Peachtree City, GA      36.03m     118-02 
  3  3990 Hopkins, Avianna    17 Charlotte, NC           35.64m     116-11 
  4  2932 Grogan, Shannon     15 Eastampton, NJ          35.02m     114-11 
  5  3289 Carra, Rebecca      14 Branchburg, NJ          33.72m     110-07 
  6   812 Wren, Nikki         16 Trucksville, PA         33.49m     109-10 
  7  2927 Foering, Julianne   17 Lumberton, NJ           33.45m     109-09 
  8  2001 Lothrop, Julia      15 Marblehead, MA          32.60m     106-11 
  9   557 Hochhalter, Kauri   16 Carrington, ND          32.57m     106-10 
 10   518 Amoroso, Andrea     15 Bronx, NY               32.10m     105-04 
 11  2790 Demaria, Kylie      15 Little Egg Harbor T     31.80m     104-04 
 12  3230 Begley, Victoria    14 Shelton, CT             31.77m     104-03 
 13  2824 Line, Danielle      17 Sparta, NJ              31.71m     104-00 
 14  3368 Taub, Allison       15 holland, PA             31.61m     103-08 
 15    81 Logge, Erin         16 andover, MA             31.58m     103-07 
 16  4037 Stark, Kayleigh     14 Ocean City, NJ          31.24m     102-06 
 17  4114 Konopelski, Daniel  14 Bethel park, PA         31.00m     101-08 
 18  3675 Rowland, Helene     15 Thrower Nation, NJ      30.79m     101-00 
 19  3902 Hudson, Halee       15 Williamstown, KY        30.70m     100-09 
 20  3522 King, Shauna        14 swampscott, MA          30.43m      99-10 
 21  1568 Cain, Marissa       14 Ipswich, MA             29.91m      98-01 
 22   238 Auerbacher, Madeli  14 Gladstone, NJ           29.86m      97-11 
 23   791 Grube, Regan        15 Eugene, OR              29.44m      96-07 
 24  2792 White, Juliana      15 Little Egg Harbor T     28.85m      94-08 
 25  3939 Agoris, Christine   14 Reisterstown, MD        28.83m      94-07 
 26  2831 Perez, Victoria     15 Sparta, NJ              28.66m      94-00 
 27  3439 Hester, Shannon     15 Bayonne, NJ             28.59m      93-09 
 28  4764 Morrison, Tameia    17 Raleigh, NC             25.93m      85-01 
 --   642 Coleman, Dahyo      17 Cherry Hill, NJ            DNS            
 --  4127 Bailey, Anna        14 Harrisburg, PA             DNS            
 --  2791 Hartman, Noel       16 Little Egg Harbor T        DNS            
 --  2793 Hagarty, Emily      14 Bellmore, NY               DNS            
 --  4176 Brooks, Courtney    15 Rogersville, TN            DNS            
 --  3672 Hunt, Lizzie        15 Florham Park, NJ           DNS            
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Meet:   10.75  6/14/2013   Davonte Robinson, Clay,Lexington, KY        
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   549 Massenburg, Jeremy  17 Raleigh, NC              11.06Q -1.3  1 
  2   869 Pratt, Darnell      17 Ellicott City, MD        11.08Q  1.2  2 
  3   913 Riddick, Mike       17 Downingtown, PA          11.11Q  1.4  3 
  4   773 Barfield, Jarrett   17 Chesterfield, VA         11.21Q  0.9  4 
  5  2328 Morgan, Marvin      17 Neptune, NJ              11.12q  1.4  3 
  6  3994 Southerland, Isaia  17 Durham, NC               11.13q  1.4  3 
  7  3559 Brown, Denzell      17 Washington DC, DC        11.14q -1.3  1 
  8  4603 Davis, Carlos       17 Finksburg, MD            11.29q  0.9  4 
  9  2259 Smallwood, Marcqui  17 Budd Lake, NJ            11.33   0.9  4 
 10   547 Crudup, Leo         17 Raleigh, NC              11.36   1.2  2 
 11    47 Collins, John       17 Madison Heights, VA      11.38   1.2  2 
 12    45 Bradley, Darrien    17 Madison Heights, VA      11.39   1.2  2 
 13  3429 Outlaw, Brandon     17 Cinnaminson, NJ          11.44   1.2  2 
 14  4197 Shockley, Jordan    17 Blacksburg, VA           11.61   1.4  3 
 15  1154 Walker, Charles     17 Glassboro, NJ            11.62   0.9  4 
 16   292 Hughes, Keegan      17 Malvern, PA              11.62  -1.3  1 
 17   352 Broyles, Sheldon    17 Youngstown, OH           11.65   1.4  3 
 18  3814 Webb, Myles         17 Glendale, CA             11.68  -1.3  1 
 19  3075 Miles, Malik        17 Winston Salem, NC        11.71   1.2  2 
 20  3605 Troup, Michael      17 Doylestown, PA           11.72  -1.3  1 
 21  4663 Foster, Eric        17 Windsor, CT              11.73  -1.3  1 
 22  3449 Makell, John        17 Waldorf, MD              11.77   0.9  4 
 23  4783 Turner, Jordan      17 Team Flash-VA            11.84   1.2  2 
 24  1716 Welch, Andre        17 Kentwood, MI             11.91  -1.3  1 
 25  3427 Fisher, Matthew     17 Chesilhurst, NJ          11.94   1.2  2 
 26   891 Polk, Khalifah      17 Deptford, NJ             12.14  -1.3  1 
 27   456 Perez, Angel        17 Mocksville, NC           12.30   0.9  4 
 --  4395 Coates, Jacob       17 Girard, OH                 DNS   0.9  4 
 --   154 Harper, Julian      17 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   0.9  4 
 --   972 Beal, Christian     17 Winston Salem, NC          DNS   1.4  3 
 --  1660 Walker, Rashon      17 Henrico, VA                DNS   1.4  3 
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   10.75  6/14/2013   Davonte Robinson, Clay,Lexington, KY        
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   549 Massenburg, Jeremy  17 Raleigh, NC              11.08  -1.4 
  2  3994 Southerland, Isaia  17 Durham, NC               11.18  -1.4 
  3  2328 Morgan, Marvin      17 Neptune, NJ              11.26  -1.4 
  4  3559 Brown, Denzell      17 Washington DC, DC        11.27  -1.4 
  5   869 Pratt, Darnell      17 Ellicott City, MD        11.28  -1.4 
  6   913 Riddick, Mike       17 Downingtown, PA          11.40  -1.4 
  7   773 Barfield, Jarrett   17 Chesterfield, VA         11.44  -1.4 
  8  4603 Davis, Carlos       17 Finksburg, MD            11.81  -1.4 
Preliminaries
  9  2259 Smallwood, Marcqui  17 Budd Lake, NJ                        
 10   547 Crudup, Leo         17 Raleigh, NC                          
 11    47 Collins, John       17 Madison Heights, VA                  
 12    45 Bradley, Darrien    17 Madison Heights, VA                  
 13  3429 Outlaw, Brandon     17 Cinnaminson, NJ                      
 14  4197 Shockley, Jordan    17 Blacksburg, VA                       
 15  1154 Walker, Charles     17 Glassboro, NJ                        
 16   292 Hughes, Keegan      17 Malvern, PA                          
 17   352 Broyles, Sheldon    17 Youngstown, OH                       
 18  3814 Webb, Myles         17 Glendale, CA                         
 19  3075 Miles, Malik        17 Winston Salem, NC                    
 20  3605 Troup, Michael      17 Doylestown, PA                       
 21  4663 Foster, Eric        17 Windsor, CT                          
 22  3449 Makell, John        17 Waldorf, MD                          
 23  4783 Turner, Jordan      17 Team Flash-VA                        
 24  1716 Welch, Andre        17 Kentwood, MI                         
 25  3427 Fisher, Matthew     17 Chesilhurst, NJ                      
 26   891 Polk, Khalifah      17 Deptford, NJ                         
 27   456 Perez, Angel        17 Mocksville, NC                       
 --  4395 Coates, Jacob       17 Girard, OH                           
 --   154 Harper, Julian      17 Virginia Beach, VA                   
 --   972 Beal, Christian     17 Winston Salem, NC                    
 --  1660 Walker, Rashon      17 Henrico, VA                          
 
Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        Meet:   11.84  6/14/2013   Sekayi Bracey, E Kentwood,Knwd,MI           
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2487 Terry, Twanisha     17 Miami, FL                11.95Q -1.5  4 
  2   443 Raglin, Brooke      17 Lexington, KY            12.28Q -1.8  1 
  3  1619 Russo, Rose         17 Jenison, MI              12.40Q -1.0  2 
  4  1800 Falco, Sophia       17 Lakewood Ranch, FL       12.64Q -1.5  3 
  5  2021 Spano, Danielle     17 Morganville, NJ          12.88Q -1.2  5 
  6  1074 Davis, Karimah      17 Wellington, FL           12.36q -1.5  4 
  7  3725 Osborne, Emma       17 Summit, NJ               12.40q -1.8  1 
  8  1006 Henderson, Taylor   17 Greensboro, NC           12.44q -1.0  2 
  9  2223 McKelvy, Tamea      17 southfield, MI           12.50  -1.0  2 
 10  2133 Lampkin, Daija      17 Middletown, DE           12.55  -1.5  4 
 11   119 Harris, Syanni      17 Ashland, VA              12.71  -1.0  2 
 12  2043 Oneal, Pharist      17 Upper Marlboro, MD       12.78  -1.5  4 
 13  2418 Alexander, Tyresha  17 Charlotte, NC            12.78  -1.8  1 
 14  2710 Frank, Abby         17 Penfield, NY             12.80  -1.5  3 
 15  4686 Pennington, Destin  17 Cincinnati, OH           12.82  -1.5  4 
 16   452 Bohannon, Madison   17 Mocksville, NC           12.91  -1.0  2 
 17  1262 Blount, Kori-Madis  17 Chesapeake, VA           12.94  -1.5  4 
 18  2781 Jordan, Jade        17 Fayetteville, NC         13.00  -1.5  3 
 19  3476 Girdy, Maya         17 Ashburn, VA              13.00  -1.5  4 
 20  3850 Laidlaw, Kristen    17 sw ranches, FL           13.04  -1.2  5 
 21  1370 Magassouba, Mariam  17 Bronx, NY                13.16  -1.5  3 
 22   651 Berry, Nierra       17 Marcus Hook, PA          13.17  -1.5  3 
 23   473 Washington, Charlo  17 Raleigh, NC              13.17  -1.8  1 
 24  3203 Brown, Natalia      17 Selinsgrove, PA          13.20  -1.8  1 
 25   588 Klingerman, Hannah  17 Bloomsburg, PA           13.25  -1.0  2 
 26  1151 Jones-Thames, Shan  17 Youngsville, NC          13.28  -1.0  2 
 --  1260 Hayes, Felecia      17 Chesapeake, VA              FS  -1.2  5 
 --  4682 Carpenter, Niyah    17 Cincinnati, OH             DNS  -1.5  3 
 --  4767 Laidlaw, Kristen    17 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS  -1.2  5 
 --    80 Lawrence, Miranda   17 andover, MA                DNS  -1.8  1 
 --  1285 Ward, Charla        17 Greensboro, NC             DNS  -1.2  5 
 --  2378 Lazare, Calene      17 Newton, MA                 DNS  -1.5  3 
 --  2442 Russell, Payton     17 east spencer, NC           DNS  -1.2  5 
 
Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   11.84  6/14/2013   Sekayi Bracey, E Kentwood,Knwd,MI           
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2487 Terry, Twanisha     17 Miami, FL                11.89  -1.0 
  2   443 Raglin, Brooke      17 Lexington, KY            12.16  -1.0 
  3  1074 Davis, Karimah      17 Wellington, FL           12.25  -1.0 
  4  1006 Henderson, Taylor   17 Greensboro, NC           12.35  -1.0 
  5  1619 Russo, Rose         17 Jenison, MI              12.38  -1.0 
  6  3725 Osborne, Emma       17 Summit, NJ               12.46  -1.0 
  7  1800 Falco, Sophia       17 Lakewood Ranch, FL       12.48  -1.0 
  8  2021 Spano, Danielle     17 Morganville, NJ          12.75  -1.0 
Preliminaries
  9  2223 McKelvy, Tamea      17 southfield, MI                       
 10  2133 Lampkin, Daija      17 Middletown, DE                       
 11   119 Harris, Syanni      17 Ashland, VA                          
 12  2043 Oneal, Pharist      17 Upper Marlboro, MD                   
 13  2418 Alexander, Tyresha  17 Charlotte, NC                        
 14  2710 Frank, Abby         17 Penfield, NY                         
 15  4686 Pennington, Destin  17 Cincinnati, OH                       
 16   452 Bohannon, Madison   17 Mocksville, NC                       
 17  1262 Blount, Kori-Madis  17 Chesapeake, VA                       
 18  2781 Jordan, Jade        17 Fayetteville, NC                     
 19  3476 Girdy, Maya         17 Ashburn, VA                          
 20  3850 Laidlaw, Kristen    17 sw ranches, FL                       
 21  1370 Magassouba, Mariam  17 Bronx, NY                            
 22   651 Berry, Nierra       17 Marcus Hook, PA                      
 23   473 Washington, Charlo  17 Raleigh, NC                          
 24  3203 Brown, Natalia      17 Selinsgrove, PA                      
 25   588 Klingerman, Hannah  17 Bloomsburg, PA                       
 26  1151 Jones-Thames, Shan  17 Youngsville, NC                      
 --  1260 Hayes, Felecia      17 Chesapeake, VA                       
 --  4767 Laidlaw, Kristen    17 Fort Lauderdale, FL                  
 --  2442 Russell, Payton     17 east spencer, NC                     
 --  1285 Ward, Charla        17 Greensboro, NC                       
 --  4682 Carpenter, Niyah    17 Cincinnati, OH                       
 --    80 Lawrence, Miranda   17 andover, MA                          
 --  2378 Lazare, Calene      17 Newton, MA                           
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   48.62  6/16/2011   Jeffery Green, Northwestern, Miami, FL      
    Freshman:   46.55  7/24/1985   William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   869 Pratt, Darnell      17 Ellicott City, MD        48.47   5 
  2  3926 Robinson, Aaron     17 Brandywine, MD           48.80   5 
  3  3925 Hill, Jalen         17 bowie, MD                49.50   5 
  4  3559 Brown, Denzell      17 Washington DC, DC        49.77   5 
  5  1076 Cobb, Kokayi        17 asheville, NC            49.84   5 
  6   487 Agyare-May, Rodney  17 Worcester, MA            50.01   5 
  7  3429 Outlaw, Brandon     17 Cinnaminson, NJ          50.06   5 
  8   616 McGorty, Brandon    17 Fairfax, VA              50.36   4 
  9  1253 Johnson, Diorel     17 Norfolk, VA              50.80   4 
 10    51 Short, Jordon       17 Madison Heights, VA      51.23   2 
 11  1455 Swain, Tyreise      17 New Haven, CT            51.24   5 
 12  4706 Latimer, Erik       17 Washington, DC           51.28   4 
 13  1830 Klick, Derin        17 Lebanon, PA              51.62   4 
 14  2218 Hawthorne, Dewan    17 southfield, MI           51.95   1 
 15   910 Alleyne, Nate       17 Downingtown, PA          51.96   2 
 16   828 Veth, Maxwell       17 Madison, CT              51.98   3 
 17  3921 Prenosil, Ryan      17 Westfield, MA            52.31   3 
 18   550 Montague, Gabriel   17 Raleigh, NC              52.65   3 
 19  1471 Huslin, Samuel      17 Southampton, PA          52.72   3 
 20  1704 Meyers, Khance      17 Kentwood, MI             52.75   4 
 21  4216 Willis, Jordan      17 Williamsburg, VA         52.82   2 
 22  3449 Makell, John        17 Waldorf, MD              52.89   3 
 23   554 Tripp, Anthony      17 Raleigh, NC              52.90   1 
 24  3830 Nurul-Haqq, Salahu  17 Washington, DC           53.43   4 
 25  3348 Felton, Robbie      17 Ann Arbor, MI            53.52   2 
 26  1087 Oravec, Sam         17 Warrenton, VA            53.77   4 
 27  2975 King, Brandon       17 Laurel, MD               54.68   1 
 28  3114 Samuel, Keleekai    17 Lumberton, NJ            54.76   3 
 29  4458 White, Charles      17 Winston-Salem, NC        57.81   1 
 --  2225 Pickett, Bryce      17 southfield, MI             DNF   2 
 --  4395 Coates, Jacob       17 Girard, OH                 DNS   3 
 --   553 Pigues, Christian   17 Raleigh, NC                DNS   1 
 --  3352 Leslie, Spencer     17 Saline, MI                 DNS   2 
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   54.94  6/14/2013   Lauren Jackson, Dunwoody, GA                
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1261 Ghee, Lauryn        17 Chesapeake, VA           54.84   4 
  2  3097 Watson, Samantha    17 Rochester, NY            54.93   4 
  3  1074 Davis, Karimah      17 Wellington, FL           55.52   4 
  4   626 Porter, Victoria    17 Charlotte, NC            56.97   4 
  5  2227 Taylor, Carlita     17 Detroit, MI              57.13   4 
  6  2213 Coleman, Drew       17 southfield, MI           58.60   1 
  7  2066 Mickens, Aliyah     17 Glenwood, IL             58.88   1 
  8  3505 DeLoof, Bethany     17 Strongsville, OH         59.08   1 
  9  3744 Dixon, Jessica      17 Raleigh, NC              59.09   3 
 10  4797 Gould, Alana        17 Augusta, GA              59.19   4 
 11  3599 Claxton, Ariel      17 Summit, NJ               59.20   3 
 12  3361 Mayes, Hailey       17 Ypailanti, MI            59.39   2 
 13  3691 Jones, Alexis       17 Marietta, GA             59.56   4 
 14  1734 Starnes, Valentine  17 Saratoga Springs, N      59.73   4 
 15   622 Cox, Ashlyn         17 Charlotte, NC          1:00.56   2 
 16  1935 Wiegel, Emily       17 Louisville, KY         1:00.70   3 
 17  2856 Chavarria, Beatriz  17 Port Washington, NY    1:01.06   1 
 18   446 Wilkerson, Talor    17 Lexington, KY          1:01.17   3 
 19  2023 Giugno, Erin        17 Marlborough, MA        1:01.20   2 
 20  3446 Washington, Briana  17 jacksonville, FL       1:01.20   1 
 21  3561 DelGizzo, Alexis    17 Tenafly, NJ            1:01.32   3 
 22  4705 Dean, Jordan        17 Washington, DC         1:01.50   1 
 23  4000 Whitaker, Mackenzi  17 Newport, NC            1:01.60   2 
 24   472 Thompson, Lelah     17 Garner, NC             1:01.76   2 
 25  4313 Stafford, Alexis    17 Richmond, VA           1:01.91   3 
 26   146 LaForce, Hannah     17 Brightwaters, NY       1:03.50   2 
 --  2442 Russell, Payton     17 east spencer, NC           DNS   3 
 --  1904 Arnold, Imani       17 Loganville, GA             DNS   3 
 --  1022 Moore, Dynique      17 Edison, NJ                 DNS   2 
 --  3274 Jones, Nyoki        17 jersey city, NJ            DNS   1 
 
Event 211  Boys 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   9:36.81  6/14/2012   Marco Pompilj, Collegiate, NYC, NY        
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,N Lnx,IL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1221 Dahl, Nick          17 philadelphia, PA       9:19.07  
       1:05.710 (1:05.710)        2:16.260 (1:10.551)        3:27.976 (1:11.716)
       4:40.273 (1:12.297)        5:53.448 (1:13.175)        7:06.663 (1:13.215)
         7:39.844 (33.181)          8:15.775 (35.932)        9:19.068 (1:03.293)
  2  1313 Carey, Noah         17 Schenectady, NY        9:25.51  
       1:05.932 (1:05.932)        2:16.516 (1:10.585)        3:28.224 (1:11.708)
       4:40.527 (1:12.304)        5:53.720 (1:13.193)        7:06.918 (1:13.199)
         7:40.064 (33.146)          8:15.986 (35.923)        9:25.510 (1:09.524)
  3  4035 Grossman, Matthew   17 Millburn, NJ           9:45.12  
       1:06.940 (1:06.940)        2:18.282 (1:11.342)        3:31.395 (1:13.113)
       4:46.588 (1:15.194)        6:03.443 (1:16.855)        7:19.770 (1:16.327)
         7:55.378 (35.609)          8:36.424 (41.046)        9:45.114 (1:08.690)
  4  2688 Savino, Ben         17 Cary, NC               9:47.89  
       1:08.678 (1:08.678)        2:20.098 (1:11.420)        3:33.445 (1:13.348)
       4:48.093 (1:14.648)        6:03.647 (1:15.555)        7:20.052 (1:16.405)
         7:55.558 (35.506)          8:36.071 (40.514)        9:47.882 (1:11.811)
  5  4485 Frame, Matthew      17 Alexandria, VA         9:54.36  
       1:07.736 (1:07.736)        2:19.560 (1:11.824)        3:33.204 (1:13.645)
       4:47.935 (1:14.732)        6:04.840 (1:16.905)        7:23.897 (1:19.057)
         7:59.852 (35.955)          8:42.377 (42.526)        9:54.354 (1:11.978)
  6   789 Scherrer, David     17 Virginia Beach, VA     9:57.75  
       1:08.028 (1:08.028)        2:19.588 (1:11.560)        3:32.270 (1:12.683)
       4:47.817 (1:15.547)        6:04.376 (1:16.560)        7:21.342 (1:16.966)
         7:57.936 (36.594)          8:40.794 (42.859)        9:57.749 (1:16.956)
  7  2161 Schrank, Alec       17 Winchester, VA        10:01.27  
       1:08.700 (1:08.700)        2:21.293 (1:12.594)        3:35.266 (1:13.974)
       4:50.985 (1:15.720)        6:08.564 (1:17.579)        7:28.898 (1:20.335)
         8:05.444 (36.547)          8:49.475 (44.031)       10:01.268 (1:11.794)
  8  2804 Armstrong, Malachi  17 Pocatello, ID         10:02.09  
       1:08.096 (1:08.096)        2:20.905 (1:12.809)        3:35.746 (1:14.842)
       4:52.878 (1:17.132)        6:12.900 (1:20.022)        7:31.884 (1:18.985)
         8:05.575 (33.692)          8:51.403 (45.828)       10:02.084 (1:10.681)
  9  1973 Young, William      17 Larchmont, NY         10:02.68  
       1:08.481 (1:08.481)        2:19.985 (1:11.505)        3:33.755 (1:13.770)
       4:49.645 (1:15.891)        6:07.888 (1:18.243)        7:28.460 (1:20.573)
         8:05.823 (37.363)          8:48.965 (43.143)       10:02.678 (1:13.714)
 10  3896 Wagoner, Ben        17 Fishers, IN           10:03.43  
       1:09.045 (1:09.045)        2:21.540 (1:12.495)        3:34.974 (1:13.435)
       4:50.334 (1:15.360)        6:08.103 (1:17.770)        7:29.400 (1:21.298)
         8:09.152 (39.752)          8:49.957 (40.806)       10:03.425 (1:13.469)
 11  4040 Roth, Alex          17 Princeton, NJ         10:03.83  
       1:09.330 (1:09.330)        2:22.405 (1:13.075)        3:37.365 (1:14.960)
       4:54.660 (1:17.296)        6:13.115 (1:18.455)        7:31.114 (1:18.000)
         8:07.719 (36.605)          8:50.240 (42.522)       10:03.827 (1:13.588)
 12  1942 Barbour, Max        17 Reisterstown, MD      10:14.63  
       1:08.246 (1:08.246)        2:20.593 (1:12.347)        3:34.536 (1:13.944)
       4:50.422 (1:15.886)        6:09.762 (1:19.340)        7:31.546 (1:21.785)
         8:09.758 (38.212)          8:53.891 (44.134)       10:14.629 (1:20.738)
 13   637 Falk, Nicholas      17 Marlton, NJ           10:27.27  
       1:09.306 (1:09.306)        2:22.110 (1:12.804)        3:37.142 (1:15.033)
       4:55.063 (1:17.921)        6:13.411 (1:18.349)        7:33.985 (1:20.574)
         8:12.799 (38.815)          8:59.932 (47.134)       10:27.269 (1:27.338)
 --   603 Horoho, Dan         17 Clifton, VA                DNF  
       1:08.185 (1:08.185)        2:19.793 (1:11.608)        3:34.137 (1:14.345)
 --  1468 Evertsen, Blake     17 Hinsdale, IL               DNS  
 
Event 212  Girls 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   10:45.80  6/14/2012   Abby Rentschler, Saline, MI              
    Freshman:   10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4209 Davidson, Libby     17 Lynchburg, VA         10:42.19  
       1:13.163 (1:13.163)        2:33.301 (1:20.139)        3:55.004 (1:21.703)
       5:15.193 (1:20.190)        6:36.344 (1:21.152)        8:00.227 (1:23.883)
       9:24.279 (1:24.053)         10:01.165 (36.886)         10:41.543 (40.378)
  2  3960 Eckenroth, Cayla    17 Novi, MI              11:02.40  
       1:11.505 (1:11.505)        2:30.611 (1:19.106)        3:53.134 (1:22.524)
       5:15.433 (1:22.299)        6:38.913 (1:23.480)        8:07.328 (1:28.415)
       9:36.426 (1:29.099)         10:16.212 (39.786)         11:02.391 (46.179)
  3  1768 Murphy, Kate        17 Burke, VA             11:06.35  
       1:19.000 (1:19.000)        2:41.985 (1:22.985)        4:04.850 (1:22.865)
       5:29.804 (1:24.954)        6:55.927 (1:26.124)        8:22.647 (1:26.720)
       9:49.900 (1:27.254)         10:24.838 (34.938)         11:06.347 (41.509)
  4  2528 Bernicke, Kate      17 Avon, IN              11:08.25  
       1:18.744 (1:18.744)        2:37.234 (1:18.491)        3:59.439 (1:22.205)
       5:24.930 (1:25.491)        6:51.788 (1:26.858)        8:19.158 (1:27.370)
       9:46.679 (1:27.522)         10:25.138 (38.460)         11:08.241 (43.103)
  5   380 Peeples, Madisyn    17 Bowling Green, KY     11:09.14  
       1:18.184 (1:18.184)        2:40.410 (1:22.226)        4:04.043 (1:23.633)
       5:29.927 (1:25.885)        6:54.564 (1:24.637)        8:20.654 (1:26.091)
       9:46.834 (1:26.180)         10:27.227 (40.394)         11:09.137 (41.910)
  6  1860 Reinhart, Michaela  17 georgetown, KY        11:12.87  
       1:16.504 (1:16.504)        2:37.705 (1:21.202)        4:00.289 (1:22.585)
       5:26.721 (1:26.432)        6:54.834 (1:28.113)        8:22.793 (1:27.960)
       9:50.792 (1:28.000)         10:28.635 (37.844)         11:12.869 (44.234)
  7   305 Marin, Samantha     17 blacksburg, VA        11:19.53  
             4.509 (4.509)        2:45.693 (2:41.184)        4:10.575 (1:24.883)
       5:37.499 (1:26.924)        7:07.419 (1:29.920)        8:32.684 (1:25.266)
      10:01.498 (1:28.814)         10:38.504 (37.007)         11:19.527 (41.023)
  8  1093 Cole, Elsa          17 Fillmore, NY          11:20.72  
       1:19.543 (1:19.543)        2:39.606 (1:20.064)        4:03.942 (1:24.336)
       5:30.157 (1:26.215)        6:58.188 (1:28.031)        8:28.783 (1:30.595)
      10:00.209 (1:31.427)         10:37.997 (37.789)         11:20.718 (42.721)
  9  3999 Fisher, Emmeline    17 Morehead City, NC     11:20.77  
       1:18.577 (1:18.577)        2:36.908 (1:18.331)        4:00.656 (1:23.749)
       5:29.849 (1:29.193)        6:58.949 (1:29.100)        8:31.346 (1:32.398)
      10:01.407 (1:30.061)         10:39.814 (38.408)         11:20.767 (40.953)
 10  1777 Bailey, Holly       17 Mooresville, NC       11:27.85  
       1:17.865 (1:17.865)        2:40.579 (1:22.714)        4:04.246 (1:23.668)
       5:30.414 (1:26.168)        6:57.812 (1:27.399)        8:29.152 (1:31.340)
      10:01.370 (1:32.219)         10:41.088 (39.718)         11:27.850 (46.763)
 11  1869 Palmer, Noel        17 Forest, VA            11:30.74  
       1:18.459 (1:18.459)        2:45.898 (1:27.439)        4:10.898 (1:25.000)
       5:37.767 (1:26.870)        7:04.489 (1:26.723)        8:32.947 (1:28.458)
      10:01.980 (1:29.034)         10:41.921 (39.941)         11:30.731 (48.810)
 12  3332 Riley, Olivia       17 pine city, NY         11:34.66  
       1:19.059 (1:19.059)        2:44.786 (1:25.727)        4:11.648 (1:26.862)
       5:41.843 (1:30.195)        7:13.168 (1:31.325)        8:44.322 (1:31.155)
      10:14.136 (1:29.815)         10:50.593 (36.458)         11:34.652 (44.059)
 13  4396 Ambrose, Cate       17 Greer, SC             11:37.39  
       1:17.302 (1:17.302)        2:39.066 (1:21.765)        4:03.668 (1:24.602)
       5:29.389 (1:25.722)        7:00.886 (1:31.497)        8:33.324 (1:32.439)
      10:07.531 (1:34.207)         10:53.817 (46.286)         11:37.389 (43.573)
 14  3703 Collins, Hayley     17 Tolland, CT           11:38.64  
       1:18.265 (1:18.265)        2:43.711 (1:25.446)        4:10.124 (1:26.413)
       5:39.289 (1:29.165)        7:09.940 (1:30.652)        8:41.853 (1:31.913)
      10:14.324 (1:32.472)         10:54.220 (39.896)         11:38.637 (44.417)
 15  1274 Tubbs, Mackenzie    17 Elmira, NY            11:39.23  
       1:19.769 (1:19.769)        2:45.467 (1:25.699)        4:12.358 (1:26.891)
       5:42.194 (1:29.836)        7:13.302 (1:31.109)        8:44.029 (1:30.728)
      10:14.487 (1:30.458)       11:39.229 (1:24.743)
 16  3865 Honiotes, Audrey    17 Hartwell, GA          11:41.37  
       1:19.565 (1:19.565)        2:40.887 (1:21.322)        4:05.614 (1:24.727)
       5:35.097 (1:29.484)        7:05.841 (1:30.745)        8:39.378 (1:33.537)
      10:14.465 (1:35.088)       11:41.368 (1:26.904)
 17   643 Bader, Charlotte    17 Pasadena, MD          11:45.22  
       1:18.660 (1:18.660)        2:42.235 (1:23.575)        4:09.792 (1:27.557)
       5:38.923 (1:29.131)        7:10.704 (1:31.782)        8:44.649 (1:33.945)
      10:19.919 (1:35.270)       11:45.212 (1:25.294)
 18  4398 Smith, Abigail      17 Greenville, SC        11:46.16  
       1:19.189 (1:19.189)        2:40.334 (1:21.145)        4:05.059 (1:24.726)
       5:33.924 (1:28.865)        7:04.219 (1:30.295)        8:44.981 (1:40.762)
      10:20.830 (1:35.850)         11:01.560 (40.731)         11:46.152 (44.592)
 19   340 Tabbachino, Giavan  17 Emerson, NJ           11:53.07  
       1:18.657 (1:18.657)        2:41.551 (1:22.895)        4:08.555 (1:27.005)
       5:39.559 (1:31.004)        7:13.637 (1:34.079)        8:50.742 (1:37.105)
      10:26.604 (1:35.863)         11:07.414 (40.810)         11:53.070 (45.657)
 20  1815 Schoelle, Maggie    17 Chicago, IL           11:55.24  
       1:19.510 (1:19.510)        2:44.954 (1:25.445)        4:13.269 (1:28.315)
       5:46.150 (1:32.881)        7:18.378 (1:32.228)        8:53.597 (1:35.220)
      10:27.345 (1:33.749)         11:07.717 (40.372)         11:55.239 (47.523)
 21  4397 Fallow, Ashley      17 Greer, SC             11:59.77  
             4.350 (4.350)        2:42.640 (2:38.291)        4:10.359 (1:27.719)
       5:42.166 (1:31.808)        7:15.393 (1:33.227)        8:50.595 (1:35.203)
      10:26.961 (1:36.366)         11:09.389 (42.428)         11:59.761 (50.372)
 22  3979 Bodmer, Sarah       17 Apex, NC              12:07.17  
       1:18.407 (1:18.407)        2:45.076 (1:26.670)        4:14.227 (1:29.151)
       5:45.850 (1:31.624)        7:20.419 (1:34.570)        8:58.188 (1:37.769)
      10:35.424 (1:37.236)         11:18.879 (43.456)         12:07.165 (48.286)
 --  3937 Caldwell, Reilly    17 Middletown, MD             DNS  
 
Event 255  Boys Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   22-00.50  6/14/2013   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Ches,VA       
    Freshman:   24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS,Moline,IL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   548 Jackson, Devon      17 Raleigh, NC              6.58m  -1.6  21-07.25 
     6.58m(-1.6) 6.17m(-1.7) 6.14m(0.1) 6.22m(1.1) FOUL      5.95m(2.0)
  2  1716 Welch, Andre        17 Kentwood, MI             6.52m  -0.5  21-04.75 
     5.96m(-1.5) FOUL      6.52m(-0.5) 5.62m(0.9) FOUL      6.10m(-2.2)
  3  1494 Redding, Jaquay     17 Browns Mills, NJ         6.32m  -1.5  20-09.00 
     FOUL      6.32m(-1.5) 5.96m(1.3) 6.32m(0.5) 6.07m(-1.6) FOUL     
  4  3605 Troup, Michael      17 Doylestown, PA           6.30m   1.0  20-08.00 
     5.59m(-2.5) 6.30m(1.0) 5.93m(-1.3) 5.95m(-2.8) 5.19m(-1.4) FOUL     
  5  4501 Whitfield, Ollon    17 Springfield, VA          6.29m   1.9  20-07.75 
     6.11m(-0.0) 6.17m(-0.5) 5.99m(-3.6) 5.83m(-0.7) 6.29m(1.9) 6.25m(1.1)
  6  1163 Smith, Kollon       17 Cheltenham, MD           6.21m   0.6  20-04.50 
     6.21m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.18m(-1.6)
  7   898 Akin, Wankeith      17 Roseland, NJ             6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50 
     6.18m(+0.0) 5.94m(0.6) 5.88m(-2.1) 5.62m(-2.4) 5.94m(-0.6) 5.96m(0.7)
  8  1917 Flowers, Christoph  17 Columbia, MD             5.87m   0.9  19-03.25 
     5.82m(0.8) 5.48m(-1.7) 5.52m(1.4) 5.64m(0.8) 5.59m(2.1) 5.87m(0.9)
  9  2639 Davenport, Alex     17 Glade Spring, VA         5.68m  -1.3  18-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.68m(-1.3)            
 10   618 King, Jasiah        17 chapel hill, NC          5.63m  -1.0  18-05.75 
     5.40m(-1.1) 5.63m(-1.0) 5.35m(-0.9)            
 11  1253 Johnson, Diorel     17 Norfolk, VA              5.53m   1.1  18-01.75 
     5.53m(1.1) 5.45m(-2.4) 5.26m(-0.3)            
 12  1154 Walker, Charles     17 Glassboro, NJ            5.14m  -0.7  16-10.50 
     FOUL      5.14m(-0.7) FOUL                 
 13  4745 Merritt, Kenneth    17 Charlotte, NC            5.06m  -0.3  16-07.25 
     4.93m(1.0) 4.95m(1.3) 5.06m(-0.3)            
 --  1239 Morales, Antonio    17 Gloucester, VA             DNS   NWI           
 
Event 256  Girls Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   18-01.75  6/14/2012   Lauren White, St.Davids,Raleigh,NC       
    Freshman:      21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2781 Jordan, Jade        17 Fayetteville, NC         5.36m  -1.5  17-07.00 
     5.36m(-1.5) 5.29m(1.9) 5.00m(1.3) 5.02m(0.1) 5.14m(0.6) 5.28m(-1.7)
  2  1800 Falco, Sophia       17 Lakewood Ranch, FL       5.35m  -0.1  17-06.75 
     FOUL      5.24m(1.4) 4.51m(-0.1) 5.35m(-0.1) 5.34m(1.3) 5.24m(0.5)
  3  4175 Lesh, Jordyn        17 nashville, TN            5.20m   1.0  17-00.75 
     FOUL      4.64m(-0.2) 5.05m(-1.3) FOUL      5.20m(1.0) 5.06m(+0.0)
  4  2319 Sabharwal, Izabell  17 Chevy Chase, MD          5.11m   1.8  16-09.25 
     4.90m(-1.0) FOUL      4.79m(-0.3) 5.11m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  5    80 Lawrence, Miranda   17 andover, MA              5.02m   0.2  16-05.75 
     FOUL      4.89m(-0.7) 5.02m(0.2) FOUL      4.93m(0.3) FOUL     
  6  4792 Robinson, Jaimie    17 Chicago, IL              5.01m   0.9  16-05.25 
     4.87m(1.6) FOUL      4.89m(1.0) 4.35m(-0.3) 4.43m(-1.2) 5.01m(0.9)
  7  3145 Harrington, Janiya  17 Raeford, NC              4.93m   1.9  16-02.25 
     4.93m(1.9) 4.54m(-1.5) 4.53m(-1.9) 4.65m(0.1) 4.45m(-0.8) 4.41m(-3.1)
  8  3061 Asbury, Stoni       17 charlotte, NC            4.89m  -0.3  16-00.50 
     4.89m(-0.3) FOUL      4.88m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      4.84m(-0.4)
  9  3162 Bensche, Kendall    17 Scarsdale, NY            4.88m  -0.5  16-00.25 
     4.88m(-0.5) 4.72m(0.8) 4.44m(-1.0)            
 10  1016 Brown, Keara        17 mastic, NY               4.82m  -2.2  15-09.75 
     4.77m(1.9) 4.82m(-2.2) 4.80m(-1.1)            
 11  3446 Washington, Briana  17 jacksonville, FL         4.82m  -0.9  15-09.75 
     FOUL      4.82m(-0.9) 4.67m(-0.3)            
 12  3259 Bernabeo, Emily     17 Smithtown, NY            4.76m  -0.9  15-07.50 
     4.45m(-1.1) 4.76m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 13  4159 Bagby, Brianna      17 Spartanburg, SC          4.72m  -1.7  15-06.00 
     4.65m(0.5) 4.72m(-1.7) 4.65m(1.1)            
 14  1262 Blount, Kori-Madis  17 Chesapeake, VA           4.70m  -0.6  15-05.00 
     4.63m(-1.7) 4.57m(-0.9) 4.70m(-0.6)            
 15  2066 Mickens, Aliyah     17 Glenwood, IL             4.66m   0.1  15-03.50 
     FOUL      4.60m(-2.6) 4.66m(0.1)            
 16  4196 Gardner, Stephanie  17 Blacksburg, VA           4.65m   0.2  15-03.25 
     4.43m(1.2) 4.23m(-0.8) 4.65m(0.2)            
 17  4682 Carpenter, Niyah    17 Cincinnati, OH           4.63m  -0.7  15-02.25 
     FOUL      4.63m(-0.7) 4.59m(-0.8)            
 18  1044 White, Kelli        17 Bladensburg, MD          4.50m  -2.2  14-09.25 
     FOUL      4.44m(-0.9) 4.50m(-2.2)            
 19  1619 Russo, Rose         17 Jenison, MI              4.47m  -1.3  14-08.00 
     FOUL      4.47m(-1.3) 4.26m(0.3)            
 20  3202 Arbogast, Sara      17 Port Trevorton, PA       4.44m  -1.7  14-07.00 
     4.13m(-2.3) 4.37m(0.4) 4.44m(-1.7)            
 21  1356 Hampton, Rebekah    17 Knoxville, TN            4.39m  -0.4  14-05.00 
     FOUL      4.39m(-0.4) 4.18m(0.2)            
 22  4717 Zuber, Emma         17 Annandale, VA            4.38m  -1.2  14-04.50 
     4.38m(-1.2) 4.17m(-2.0) 4.29m(-1.8)            
 23   465 Davis, Samantha     17 Raleigh, NC              4.10m   0.2  13-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.10m(0.2)            
 --  3478 Higgins, Courtney   17 Ashburn, VA               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4121 Sexton, Hannah      17 Doylestown, PA            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  3185 Spinks, Shana       17 Rochester, NY             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   476 Wright, Kylia       17 Knightdale, NC             DNS   NWI           
 
Event 309  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
        Meet:   4:39.66  6/14/2013   Montgomery Tavares, Smyrna, GA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3770 Mitchell, Coleman   18 Durham, NC             4:37.96   2 
       1:05.456 (1:05.456)        2:17.934 (1:12.478)        3:30.920 (1:12.986)
         4:19.923 (49.004)          4:37.952 (18.029)
  2   555 Wilson, Ashenafi    18 spartanburg, SC        4:39.01   2 
       1:05.093 (1:05.093)        2:17.355 (1:12.262)        3:30.978 (1:13.624)
         4:20.216 (49.239)          4:39.001 (18.785)
  3  3944 Laverdiere, Luke    18 Yarmouth, ME           4:42.06   1 
       1:08.392 (1:08.392)        2:21.477 (1:13.086)        3:31.917 (1:10.440)
         4:22.365 (50.449)          4:42.060 (19.695)
  4  3346 Dekraker, Anthony   18 Ann Arbor, MI          4:42.78   1 
       1:09.856 (1:09.856)        2:20.797 (1:10.941)        3:32.262 (1:11.466)
         4:24.204 (51.942)          4:42.773 (18.569)
  5  4193 Colucci, John       18 Alexandria, VA         4:45.05   1 
       1:09.326 (1:09.326)        2:21.347 (1:12.022)        3:33.384 (1:12.037)
         4:25.027 (51.643)          4:45.044 (20.018)
  6  1318 Tindale, Noah       19 Altamont, NY           4:45.96   2 
       1:07.460 (1:07.460)        2:19.267 (1:11.807)        3:33.275 (1:14.008)
         4:25.603 (52.329)          4:45.957 (20.355)
  7  1624 Barthel, Zachary    18 River ridge, LA        4:47.17   2 
       1:07.958 (1:07.958)        2:20.497 (1:12.540)        3:34.596 (1:14.100)
         4:27.997 (53.401)          4:47.169 (19.173)
  8  1743 Chambers, Jack      18 South Lebanon, OH      4:48.85   2 
       1:07.760 (1:07.760)        2:20.004 (1:12.244)        3:31.984 (1:11.980)
         4:26.897 (54.914)          4:48.849 (21.952)
  9  4206 Christopher, Danie  18 Haymarket, VA          4:50.60   1 
       1:10.922 (1:10.922)        2:24.095 (1:13.174)        3:39.213 (1:15.119)
         4:32.481 (53.268)          4:50.591 (18.111)
 10  4638 Silva, Derrick      19 tucson, AZ             4:51.01   1 
       1:10.410 (1:10.410)        2:25.652 (1:15.242)        3:41.707 (1:16.056)
         4:32.504 (50.797)          4:51.009 (18.506)
 11  3367 Garg, Neil          19 Saline, MI             4:51.08   1 
       1:10.748 (1:10.748)        2:22.577 (1:11.829)        3:36.940 (1:14.364)
         4:31.489 (54.549)          4:51.071 (19.582)
 12  3455 Jean, Nick          19 Manakin Sabot, VA      4:52.58   1 
       1:11.147 (1:11.147)        2:24.924 (1:13.778)        3:40.517 (1:15.593)
         4:33.833 (53.317)          4:52.576 (18.743)
 13  3903 Elliott, Henry      18 Covington, LA          4:52.90   2 
       1:08.434 (1:08.434)        2:21.311 (1:12.878)        3:41.307 (1:19.996)
         4:35.542 (54.235)          4:52.900 (17.359)
 14   397 Jacobsen, Erik      18 Brewster, NY           4:53.39   2 
       1:07.185 (1:07.185)        2:20.707 (1:13.523)        3:40.465 (1:19.758)
         4:34.791 (54.327)          4:53.384 (18.593)
 15  3882 McLeod, Jacob       18 Soperton, GA           4:53.58   2 
       1:08.919 (1:08.919)        2:23.546 (1:14.628)        3:42.075 (1:18.529)
         4:36.259 (54.185)          4:53.574 (17.315)
 16  1077 Turner, Davis       18 asheville, NC          4:53.58   1 
       1:08.538 (1:08.538)        2:21.075 (1:12.537)        3:34.158 (1:13.084)
         4:31.553 (57.395)          4:53.579 (22.026)
 17  4347 Lowry, Jack         18 Cincinnati, OH         4:54.17   2 
       1:07.525 (1:07.525)        2:20.336 (1:12.811)        3:38.728 (1:18.392)
         4:36.112 (57.384)          4:54.161 (18.050)
 18  4503 Evans, Luke         18 Asheboro, NC           4:54.19   2 
       1:08.841 (1:08.841)        2:22.590 (1:13.749)        3:40.969 (1:18.380)
         4:34.965 (53.997)          4:54.184 (19.220)
 19  4208 Easton, John        18 Lebanon, VA            4:55.84   2 
       1:06.151 (1:06.151)        2:21.227 (1:15.076)        3:40.540 (1:19.313)
         4:36.212 (55.672)          4:55.839 (19.628)
 20   176 Pappo, John         18 Melrose, MA            4:58.38   1 
       1:11.037 (1:11.037)        2:26.174 (1:15.138)        3:44.547 (1:18.373)
         4:40.084 (55.538)          4:58.379 (18.295)
 21  1626 Young, Denton       18 River ridge, LA        5:00.37   1 
       1:11.258 (1:11.258)        2:28.272 (1:17.015)        3:45.617 (1:17.345)
         4:40.184 (54.567)          5:00.366 (20.182)
 22  3913 Manickas-Hill, Nic  18 Lexington, MA          5:03.00   1 
       1:10.594 (1:10.594)        2:26.432 (1:15.838)        3:45.262 (1:18.831)
         4:42.092 (56.830)          5:02.991 (20.900)
 23  4198 Buzzard, Austin     18 Bridgewater, VA        5:06.82   1 
       1:11.585 (1:11.585)        2:30.342 (1:18.758)        3:49.225 (1:18.883)
         4:46.337 (57.112)          5:06.814 (20.478)
 24  2938 Welborn, Luke       18 Huntsville, AL         5:07.56   1 
       1:09.784 (1:09.784)        2:28.227 (1:18.444)        3:49.902 (1:21.675)
         4:46.564 (56.663)          5:07.554 (20.990)
 25   940 Omiya, Jun          18 River Edge, NJ         5:08.25   1 
       1:12.782 (1:12.782)        2:30.476 (1:17.695)        3:49.541 (1:19.065)
         4:47.204 (57.663)          5:08.241 (21.037)
 26  2937 Phillips, Matthew   18 Stevenson, AL          5:12.47   2 
       1:07.654 (1:07.654)        2:21.022 (1:13.369)        3:42.542 (1:21.520)
       4:47.189 (1:04.648)          5:12.461 (25.272)
 --  2719 Pullano, John       18 Penfield, NY               DNF   2 
       1:08.179 (1:08.179)        2:21.359 (1:13.180)
 
Event 310  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
================================================================
        Meet:   5:03.50  6/14/2013   Julia Heymach, Pearland, TX               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4459 Benson, Carly       18 Camillus, NY           5:12.04  
       1:16.352 (1:16.352)        2:37.172 (1:20.820)        4:01.140 (1:23.968)
         4:53.887 (52.748)          5:12.035 (18.149)
  2  3546 Siebert, Reilly     18 Syosset, NY            5:13.66  
       1:16.981 (1:16.981)        2:38.308 (1:21.328)        4:01.631 (1:23.324)
         4:54.237 (52.606)          5:13.660 (19.423)
  3  3807 Branyon, Mary       18 Fairhope, AL           5:22.30  
       1:16.277 (1:16.277)        2:37.167 (1:20.890)        4:01.305 (1:24.138)
         5:00.464 (59.159)          5:22.297 (21.834)
  4  2971 Lufrano, Jerika     19 Montclair, NJ          5:22.76  
       1:17.568 (1:17.568)        2:38.534 (1:20.966)        4:01.756 (1:23.223)
         5:00.802 (59.046)          5:22.758 (21.956)
  5  3817 Bowen, Kate         19 Santa Rosa, CA         5:23.55  
       1:16.595 (1:16.595)        2:37.919 (1:21.325)        4:02.499 (1:24.580)
       5:02.654 (1:00.156)          5:23.547 (20.893)
  6  4355 Pressman, Jenna     18 Cortlandt Manor, NY    5:30.49  
       1:17.397 (1:17.397)        2:41.874 (1:24.477)        4:08.670 (1:26.796)
       5:09.252 (1:00.582)          5:30.490 (21.238)
  7  2713 Hansen, Natalie     18 Macedon, NY            5:30.74  
       1:17.286 (1:17.286)        2:41.826 (1:24.541)        4:08.946 (1:27.120)
       5:10.672 (1:01.726)          5:30.739 (20.067)
  8  2717 Mantilla, Elena     19 Penfield, NY           5:31.44  
       1:17.021 (1:17.021)        2:41.215 (1:24.195)        4:09.911 (1:28.696)
       5:11.307 (1:01.396)          5:31.432 (20.126)
  9  3769 Allden, Kathleen    19 Pittsboro, NC          5:45.04  
       1:16.433 (1:16.433)        2:41.146 (1:24.713)        4:13.895 (1:32.750)
       5:19.855 (1:05.961)          5:45.033 (25.179)
 10  4077 Showers, Katie      18 Niskayuna, NY          5:56.19  
       1:17.051 (1:17.051)        2:45.016 (1:27.966)        4:22.476 (1:37.460)
       5:32.535 (1:10.059)          5:56.181 (23.647)
 11  2712 Gillooly, Regan     19 Penfield, NY           5:58.60  
       1:17.566 (1:17.566)        2:51.129 (1:33.563)        4:31.004 (1:39.875)
       5:36.649 (1:05.645)          5:58.600 (21.952)
 --  3861 West, Sophia        18 Decatur, GA                DNS  
 --  4446 Harrison, Lindsay   19 Waxhaw, NC                 DNS  
 --  1731 Ruggles, Lena       18 Saratoga Springs, N        DNS  
 --  1736 Vetter, Carly       18 Greenfield, NY             DNS  
 --  3842 Gibbons, Rafaella   18 Orlando, FL                DNS  
 --  1724 Cummings, Keellyn   18 Saratoga Springs, N        DNS  
 --  1725 Engborg, Peyton     18 Greenfield, NY             DNS  
 --  2705 Lucas, Jasmyn       18 Peekskill, NY              DNS  
 --  1737 Vetter, Samantha    18 Greenfield, NY             DNS