Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/17/2017 07:13 PM
           2013 New Balance National Indoor - 3/8/2013 to 3/10/2013            
                              New Balance Armory                               
                                 New York, NY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 17 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kali Davis-White          13 FL, FL                  F 7.43Q  7 
          6.898 (6.898)
  2 Clemence Paiement         14 montreal, QC              7.54Q  3 
          6.997 (6.997)
  3 Caitland Smith            14 Birmingham, AL            7.57Q  5 
          7.023 (7.023)
  4 Jody Ann Evans            13 Quakertown, PA            7.57Q  1 
          7.008 (7.008)
  5 Jada Martin               13 Atlanta, GA               7.59Q  6 
          7.055 (7.055)
  6 Aaliyah Brown             13 Frankfort, IL             7.59Q  4 
          7.058 (7.058)
  7 Zainab Sanni              13 Aurora, CO                7.69Q  2 
          7.146 (7.146)
  8 Carolyn Brown             15 Hampton, VA               7.62q  1 
          7.073 (7.073)
  9 Daryth Gayles             14 Melbourne, FL             7.64q  4 
          7.090 (7.090)
 10 Taylor Williams           14 North Wales, PA           7.65q  4 
          7.114 (7.114)
 11 Maiya Dendy               15 Middletown, DE            7.67q  6 
          7.112 (7.112)
 12 Micha Auzenne             13 East Palo Alto, CA        7.68q  6 
          7.106 (7.106)
 13 Ama-Selina Tchume         14 Raleigh, NC               7.70q  6 
          7.143 (7.143)
 14 Shayna Yon                15 Denver, CO                7.73q  1 
          7.172 (7.172)
 15 Chyna Ries                14 Denver, CO                7.74q  5 
          7.179 (7.179)
 16 Kimberely Bailey          13 Bronx, NY                 7.76q  1 
          7.170 (7.170)
 17 Kiana Hairston            14 Manassas, VA              7.76q  7 
          7.197 (7.197)
 18 Kiara Parker              15 Jacksonville, AR          7.76q  5 
          7.192 (7.192)
 19 Kiera Brown               13 VA, VA                    7.76q  3 
          7.181 (7.181)
 20 Emily Carson              13 Haddonfield, NJ           7.76q  4 
          7.211 (7.211)
 21 Quashira McIntosh         15 Providence, RI            7.78q  2 
          7.234 (7.234)
 22 Katie Brooks Boone        14 Birmingham, AL            7.80q  5 
          7.234 (7.234)
 23 Torie Robinson            14 Atco, NJ                  7.80q  7 
          7.202 (7.202)
 24 Paisley Simmons           13 Jamestown, NC             7.80q  3 
          7.248 (7.248)
 25 Cidae'a Woods             14 Atco, NJ                  7.81   6 
          7.230 (7.230)
 26 Lauren Sullivan           13 Lancaster, NY             7.81   3 
          7.232 (7.232)
 27 Kate Hall                 15 Casco, ME                 7.82   2 
          7.257 (7.257)
 28 Katelyn Jackson           14 Wyncote, PA               7.84   3 
          7.270 (7.270)
 29 Alexis Hyshaw             14 Frankfort, IL             7.85   5 
          7.276 (7.276)
 30 Savannah Roberson         14 Ypsilanti, MI             7.85   6 
          7.298 (7.298)
 31 Nailah Johnson            13 Clinton, MD               7.86   5 
          7.292 (7.292)
 32 Shelby Leppin             13 Austin, TX                7.86   2 
          7.299 (7.299)
 33 Ashlan Rosier             14 Martinez, GA              7.89   1 
          7.318 (7.318)
 33 Shakinah Brooks           13 Raleigh, NC               7.89   7 
          7.330 (7.330)
 35 Natalia Pinkney           13 Perkasie, PA              7.90   7 
          7.323 (7.323)
 36 Taylor Chapman            15 Perkasie, PA              7.90   7 
          7.330 (7.330)
 37 Melissa June              14 South Huntington, N       7.91   6 
          7.325 (7.325)
 38 Micah Hanks               14 Hampton, VA               7.92   2 
          7.333 (7.333)
 39 Ashley Winn               13 Cazenovia, NY             7.92   4 
          7.349 (7.349)
 40 Teri Strickland           14 Raleigh, NC               7.95   7 
          7.367 (7.367)
 41 Mia McClain               14 Suffolk, VA               7.97   2 
          7.379 (7.379)
 42 Rowanna Watson            13 Norristown, PA            8.00   5 
          7.378 (7.378)
 43 Imari McLean              14 Raleigh, NC               8.02   5 
          7.417 (7.417)
 44 Sierra Vaden              13 Aurora, CO                8.02   1 
          7.449 (7.449)
 45 Divina Henry              15 Pickering, ON             8.07   3 
          7.447 (7.447)
 46 Ayele Townsend            13 Bayside, NY               8.16   3 
          7.563 (7.563)
 47 Chantel Edwards           13 Southfield, MI            8.20   2 
          7.602 (7.602)
 48 Alanna Hendricks          15 Pickering, ON             8.31   6 
          7.671 (7.671)
 49 Amani Nesmith             13 Philadelphia, PA          8.38   3 
          7.493 (7.493)
 -- Asonya Anderson           14 Newport News, VA           DNS   4 
 -- Regine Williams           13 Miramar, FL                DNS   1 
 -- Kerisha Goode             14 Lorton, VA                 DNS   4 
 -- Akia Morris               13 Harrisonburg, VA           DNS   2 
 -- Jasmine Dawson            13 Clayton, NC                DNS   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Aaliyah Brown             13 Frankfort, IL           F 7.46Q  2 
          6.936 (6.936)
  2 Clemence Paiement         14 montreal, QC            F 7.47Q  3 
          6.936 (6.936)
  3 Jody Ann Evans            13 Quakertown, PA            7.52Q  1 
          6.972 (6.972)
  4 Zainab Sanni              13 Aurora, CO              F 7.47q  2 
          6.939 (6.939)
  5 Jada Martin               13 Atlanta, GA               7.55q  3 
          7.016 (7.016)
  6 Caitland Smith            14 Birmingham, AL            7.55q  1 
          6.994 (6.994)
  7 Micha Auzenne             13 East Palo Alto, CA        7.59q  2 
          7.035 (7.035)
  8 Carolyn Brown             15 Hampton, VA               7.63q  3 
          7.081 (7.081)
  9 Ama-Selina Tchume         14 Raleigh, NC               7.64   2 
          7.089 (7.089)
 10 Torie Robinson            14 Atco, NJ                  7.66   3 
          7.095 (7.095)
 11 Chyna Ries                14 Denver, CO                7.68   1 
          7.124 (7.124)
 12 Kiara Parker              15 Jacksonville, AR          7.69   2 
          7.123 (7.123)
 13 Taylor Williams           14 North Wales, PA           7.69   1 
          7.143 (7.143)
 14 Daryth Gayles             14 Melbourne, FL             7.73   1 
          7.177 (7.177)
 15 Kiera Brown               13 VA, VA                    7.74   2 
          7.160 (7.160)
 16 Shayna Yon                15 Denver, CO                7.75   3 
          7.184 (7.184)
 17 Maiya Dendy               15 Middletown, DE            7.75   3 
          7.190 (7.190)
 18 Emily Carson              13 Haddonfield, NJ           7.76   3 
          7.205 (7.205)
 19 Kiana Hairston            14 Manassas, VA              7.80   3 
          7.209 (7.209)
 20 Quashira McIntosh         15 Providence, RI            7.84   1 
          7.271 (7.271)
 21 Katie Brooks Boone        14 Birmingham, AL            7.85   1 
          7.286 (7.286)
 22 Paisley Simmons           13 Jamestown, NC             7.86   2 
          7.291 (7.291)
 23 Kimberely Bailey          13 Bronx, NY                 7.88   1 
          7.287 (7.287)
 -- Kali Davis-White          13 FL, FL                     DNS   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clemence Paiement         14 montreal, QC              7.40F 
          6.863 (6.863)
  2 Aaliyah Brown             13 Frankfort, IL             7.41F 
          6.898 (6.898)
  3 Caitland Smith            14 Birmingham, AL            7.47F 
          6.943 (6.943)
  4 Zainab Sanni              13 Aurora, CO                7.48  
          6.918 (6.918)
  5 Jody Ann Evans            13 Quakertown, PA            7.52  
          6.966 (6.966)
  6 Jada Martin               13 Atlanta, GA               7.56  
          7.022 (7.022)
  7 Micha Auzenne             13 East Palo Alto, CA        7.57  
          7.025 (7.025)
  8 Carolyn Brown             15 Hampton, VA               7.60  
          7.052 (7.052)
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.78  3/11/2001   Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F     
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas,Ft Laud,FL      
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
      Armory: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas,Ft Laud,FL      
      Armory: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ariana Washington         14 Long Beach, CA         M 23.57q  6 
  2 Kali Davis-White          13 FL, FL                 M 23.64q  4 
  3 Deajah Stevens            13 Bayside, NY            F 23.89q  8 
  4 Aaliyah Brown             13 Frankfort, IL            23.98q  7 
  5 Tyra Lea                  13 Raleigh, NC              24.00q  7 
  6 Kadecia Baird             13 New York, NY             24.12q  3 
  7 Andrea Wright             13 Norfolk, VA              24.15q  1 
  8 Jada Martin               13 Atlanta, GA              24.31q  8 
  9 Caitland Smith            14 Birmingham, AL           24.41   4 
 10 Quashira McIntosh         15 Providence, RI           24.54   1 
 11 Nia Dorner                13 Sacramento, CA           24.56   4 
 12 Shamier Little            13 chicago, IL              24.68   3 
 13 Maiya Dendy               15 Middletown, DE           24.68   6 
 14 Kimberely Bailey          13 Bronx, NY                24.69   7 
 15 Paige Patterson           13 Woodhaven, MI            24.73   2 
 16 Megan Malo                   Oka (Quebec), QC         24.87   3 
 17 Arianne Strunkey          15 Bronx, NY                24.97   4 
 18 Carolyn Brown             15 Hampton, VA              25.00   4 
 19 Gwen Shaw                 13 Potomac, MD              25.02   2 
 20 Ariel Strunkey            15 Bronx, NY                25.08   6 
 21 Jasmine Dawson            13 Clayton, NC              25.11   7 
 22 Taylor Williams           14 North Wales, PA          25.18   3 
 23 Katelyn Jackson           14 Wyncote, PA              25.20   6 
 24 Megan Osborne             13 Chillicothe, OH          25.35   2 
 25 Zoe Jacobs                13 New York, NY             25.41   1 
 26 Erin Morrison             15 Winston Salem, NC        25.42   2 
 27 Reneazia Collins          14 NC, NC                   25.45   5 
 28 Ebony Williams            15 Winston Salem, NC        25.52   5 
 29 Courtney Crawford         14 Stoneville, NC           25.54   6 
 30 Micah Hanks               14 Hampton, VA              25.65   8 
 31 Lakin Hatcher             15 Woodstock, MD            25.65   3 
 32 Dasia Pressley            16 Langhorne, PA            25.68   2 
 33 Zola Golden               15 Lagrangeville, NY        25.87   5 
 34 Myshale Spigner           14 Winston-Salem, NC        25.88   8 
 35 Ashley Winn               13 Cazenovia, NY            25.91   1 
 36 Shanel Burr               14 Kennesaw, GA             26.29   7 
 37 Diamond Thomas            13 Long Beach, CA           26.36   1 
 38 Brionna Pettus            14 Piscataway, NJ           26.58   2 
 39 Bionca St. Fleur          13 Melrose, MA              26.62   8 
 40 Madeline Kopp             13 Spencerport, NY          27.01   5 
 -- Summor Fields             14 Missouri City, TX          DNS   1 
 -- Regine Williams           13 Miramar, FL                DNS   7 
 -- Asonya Anderson           14 Newport News, VA           DNS   5 
 -- Alexis Hyshaw             14 Frankfort, IL              DNS   8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.78  3/11/2001   Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F     
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas,Ft Laud,FL      
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
      Armory: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas,Ft Laud,FL      
      Armory: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kali Davis-White          13 FL, FL                   23.48M  2 
  2 Ariana Washington         14 Long Beach, CA           23.50M  2 
  3 Deajah Stevens            13 Bayside, NY              23.92F  2 
  4 Aaliyah Brown             13 Frankfort, IL            23.94F  2 
  5 Jada Martin               13 Atlanta, GA              24.23   1 
  6 Andrea Wright             13 Norfolk, VA              24.32   1 
 -- Kadecia Baird             13 New York, NY               DNS   1 
 -- Tyra Lea                  13 Raleigh, NC                DNS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Natl, Meet: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel,Hampton, VA      
      Armory: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, County Day BHM,MI          
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Precious Holmes           13 New Haven, CT            53.86q  3 
  2 Olivia Baker              14 Maplewood, NJ            54.99q  5 
  3 Layla White               15 Cary, NC                 55.88q  9 
  4 Tiana Patillo             13 Raleigh, NC              55.92q  1 
  5 Nia Dorner                13 Sacramento, CA           56.16q  2 
  6 Madeline Kopp             13 Spencerport, NY          56.17q  3 
  7 Arianne Strunkey          15 Bronx, NY                56.28q  8 
  8 Maddy Berkson             14 Providence, RI           56.30q  8 
  9 Caela Williams            13 Lansdowne, PA            56.31   1 
 10 Andrea Wright             13 Norfolk, VA              56.38   2 
 11 Chimere Ezumah            13 Los Angeles, CA          56.43   3 
 12 Paige Patterson           13 Woodhaven, MI            56.63   6 
 13 Marie-Colombe St-Pierre   13 Québec, QC              56.65   2 
 14 Ellisa Bryant             13 CA, CA                   56.74   9 
 15 Erica Johnson             13 Riverside, RI            56.82   6 
 16 Ellison Grove             14 Haymarket, VA            56.91   4 
 17 Gaby Gayles               14 Melbourne, FL            56.94   7 
 17 Hanna Green               13 Latrobe, PA              56.94   5 
 19 Alexandria Moseley        14 Chesterfield, VA         57.14   2 
 20 Domenique Julius-William  13 Pickering, ON            57.18   2 
 21 Natisha Dixon             14 Marietta, GA             57.30   3 
 22 Erin Jaskot               14 Blauvelt, NY             57.34   7 
 23 JeMay Ward                15 Raleigh, NC              57.37   7 
 24 London Freeland           14 Washington, DC           57.38   4 
 25 Maiya Dendy               15 Middletown, DE           57.38   4 
 26 Imani Harris-Quillen      13 Philadelphia, PA         57.46   3 
 27 Maya Evans                13 Wilson, NC               57.49   5 
 28 Amy Piccolo               15 Dedham, MA               57.56   8 
 29 MacKenzie Kerr            15 Henrico, VA              57.64   1 
 30 Brittni King              13 Norfolk, VA              57.67   6 
 31 Skylar Pastor             15 Adams, NY                57.68   1 
 32 Kendell Wiles             14 Blacksburg, VA           57.91   4 
 33 Morgan Harvey             14 Asbury, NJ               58.07   7 
 34 Andrea Olsen              13 Estell Manor, NJ         58.09   6 
 35 Tichina Rhodes            13 Philadelphia, PA         58.12   8 
 36 Yazmin Wilson-Jones       14 Staten Island, NY        58.15   5 
 37 Laura Jaeger              14 Garden City, NY          58.15   4 
 38 Micah Brickhill           13 lynchburg, VA            58.17   7 
 39 Michaela Lambert          13 Va Beacg, VA             58.22   8 
 40 Sidney Hayes              14 Owings Mills, MD         58.32   2 
 41 Nicole Nicholas           13 Jersey City, NJ          58.35   9 
 42 Madeleine McCarty         14 Virginia Beach, VA       58.41   9 
 43 Brionna Pettus            14 Piscataway, NJ           59.40   6 
 44 Megan Osborne             13 Chillicothe, OH          59.73   6 
 45 Kieaira Middleton         13 Suffolk, VA              59.95   9 
 46 Margaret Pritchard        13 Birmingham, AL         1:00.09   4 
 47 Olivia Downey             13 Melrose, MA            1:00.28   9 
 48 Camila Isern              13 Lexington, MA          1:00.41   3 
 49 Keturah Smith             14 Orlando, FL            1:00.64   8 
 -- Jasmine Hill              14 Alexandria, VA              DQ   7  lane violation
 -- Katie O'Neill             14 Garden City, NY            DNS   1 
 -- Krista Webb               13 Baldwinville, MA           DNS   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel,Hampton, VA      
      Armory: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, County Day BHM,MI          
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Precious Holmes           13 New Haven, CT            53.43O  2 
  2 Olivia Baker              14 Maplewood, NJ            53.99   2 
  3 Layla White               15 Cary, NC                 54.66   2 
  4 Nia Dorner                13 Sacramento, CA           55.10   1 
  5 Madeline Kopp             13 Spencerport, NY          56.01   1 
  6 Tiana Patillo             13 Raleigh, NC              56.97   2 
 -- Arianne Strunkey          15 Bronx, NY                   FS   1 
 -- Maddy Berkson             14 Providence, RI             DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Secs 1-2-3 at 10:10am; Sec 4 at 2:14pm
    National: N 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
        Meet: M 2:06.17  3/13/2011   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
   NSIC Meet: I 2:04.90  3/10/1996   Tamieka Grizzle, Washington, NYC, NY      
      Armory: A 2:04.13  2/11/2012   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Freshman: F 2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Cath Towson,MD     
   Sophomore: O 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                   
      Junior: J 2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sabrina Southerland       13 Jamaica, NY            2:03.59A  4 
  2 Kailee Sawyer             15 Kitchener, ON          2:05.94M  4 
  3 Maddy Berkson             14 Providence, RI         2:06.67   4 
  4 Shea Martinez             13 Layton, UT             2:08.00   4 
  5 Lauren Burnett            13 Macomb, MI             2:09.31   4 
  6 Emma Gallagher            15 Garden City, NY        2:10.66   4 
  7 Jazmine Fray              15 Uniondale, NY          2:11.34   4 
  8 Erin Jaskot               14 Blauvelt, NY           2:11.57   3 
  9 Ersula Farrow             15 Grosse Pointe Farms    2:12.24   4 
 10 Erica Johnson             13 Riverside, RI          2:12.36   3 
 11 Katie Roche               14 Burke, VA              2:12.44   3 
 12 Deanna DiLandro           14 Franklin Lakes, NJ     2:13.05   3 
 13 Madison Holleran          13 NJ, NJ                 2:13.47   3 
 14 Jamie Morrissey           13 Wolverine Lake, MI     2:13.99   2 
 15 Emma Keenan               13 Doylestown, PA         2:14.09   4 
 16 Aleta Looker              14 Ellsworth, ME          2:14.22   3 
 17 Brianna Lenehan           13 Norwich, CT            2:14.48   3 
 18 Kellie Davis              13 New Haven, CT          2:15.02   2 
 19 Karina Shepard            14 Dracut, MA             2:15.37   2 
 20 Micah Brickhill           13 lynchburg, VA          2:15.39   1 
 21 Stefanie Kurgatt          13 Tallahassee, FL        2:15.54   2 
 22 Sarah Burke               13 Tyngsboro, MA          2:15.86   1 
 23 Tessa Riley               13 Midlothian, VA         2:16.05   2 
 24 Ellison Grove             14 Haymarket, VA          2:16.23   1 
 25 Taylor Cox                14 Kaysville, UT          2:16.47   1 
 26 Marissa Codispodi         13 Ancaster, ON           2:17.04   2 
 27 Claudia DiSomma           13 Sparta, NJ             2:17.40   2 
 28 Devon Towell              13 West Chester, PA       2:17.80   1 
 29 Taylor Worthy             13 Medfield, MA           2:17.92   1 
 30 Kali Kendall              13 Jersey City, NJ        2:18.01   1 
 31 Molly McCabe              14 Nashua, NH             2:18.37   2 
 32 Rachel Hutchinson         13 Freeville, NY          2:18.55   1 
 33 Kirsten Kaminski          15 Albany, NY             2:20.37   2 
 34 Katie O'Neill             14 Garden City, NY        2:23.18   1 
 35 Sage Hurta                16 Hamilton, NY           2:24.43   1 
 -- Leah Triller              14 Albany, NY                 DNS   3 
 -- Emily O'Neill             16 Garden City, NY            DNS   3 
 -- Macey Schweikert          14 Fairfax, VA                DNS   3 
 -- Sarah Hardie              14 East Northport, NY         DNS   2 
 -- Kennedy Beazley           14 Detroit, MI                DNS   1 
 -- Kaele Lightfoot           13 Minerva, OH                DNS   2 
 -- Sara Sargent              13 Yardley, PA                DNS   1 
 -- Megan Young               13 Nanuet, NY                 DNS   2 
 -- Claudia Ababio            14 Gaithersburg, MD           SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 11:20am; Sec 2 at 1:54pm
Natl, Armory: N 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet: M 4:42.60  3/11/2012   Hannah Meier, S, Grosse Pointe, MI        
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
   Sophomore: O 4:46.13  3/14/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                
      Junior: J 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior: S 4:39.00  2/24/1978   Lynn Jennings, Bromfield, Harvard, MA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elise Cranny              14 Niwot, CO              4:40.62M  2  4:23.65
       4:23.641 (4:23.641)
  2 Hannah Meier              13 Grosse Pointe Farms    4:40.97M  2  4:26.17
       4:26.169 (4:26.169)
  3 Jaimie Phelan             13 Kitchener, ON          4:48.16   2  4:30.02
       4:30.014 (4:30.014)
  4 Sara Sargent              13 Yardley, PA            4:52.14   2  4:34.22
       4:34.215 (4:34.215)
  5 Sarah Gillespie           13 Manchester, CT         4:52.53   2  4:32.38
       4:32.373 (4:32.373)
  6 Kennedy Weisner           14 Saint Marys, PA        4:52.95   2  4:34.12
       4:34.111 (4:34.111)
  7 Katie Fortner             14 Roanoke, VA            4:53.52   2  4:34.54
       4:34.533 (4:34.533)
  8 Reagan Anderson           13 Wilmington, DE         4:53.60   1  4:35.52
      4:20.00 (4:20.00)
  9 Tianna Guevara            14 Miller Place, NY       4:56.14   1  4:36.94
      4:20.70 (4:20.70)
 10 Catherine Maloy           13 Albany, NY             4:57.69   1  4:37.96
      4:22.60 (4:22.60)
 11 Amelia Paladino           14 Morgantown, WV         4:57.78   1  4:40.05
      4:24.30 (4:24.30)
 12 Eileen O'Hara             13 Webster, NY            4:57.97   1  4:38.78
      4:22.40 (4:22.40)
 13 Olivia Lantz              15 Manchester, MA         4:58.06   1  4:37.95
      4:20.80 (4:20.80)
 14 Haley Meier               13 Grosse Pointe Farms    4:59.83   2  4:41.85
       4:41.848 (4:41.848)
 15 Kendall Cowne             13 Chantilly, VA          5:00.46   1  4:40.64
      4:24.30 (4:24.30)
 16 Ellie Child               13 Kaysville, UT          5:00.96   1  4:41.60
      4:24.40 (4:24.40)
 17 Kylene Cochrane           14 Chester, NJ            5:01.37   1  4:41.60
      4:23.80 (4:23.80)
 18 Bethanie Brown            13 Waterville, ME         5:05.63   2  4:44.98
       4:44.972 (4:44.972)
 19 Laura Leff                14 Camillus, NY           5:09.78   2  4:46.99
       4:46.984 (4:46.984)
 20 Shannon Murdock           15 Exeter, NH             5:10.84   1  4:41.04
      4:30.80 (4:30.80)
 21 Jess Wojnicki             14 Bethel, CT             5:20.11   1  4:49.50
      4:35.10 (4:35.10)
 -- Macey Schweikert          14 Fairfax, VA                DNF   1 
      2:59.30 (2:59.30)
 -- Sabrina Southerland       13 Jamaica, NY                DNS   2 
 -- Claudia Ababio            14 Gaithersburg, MD           SCR     
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 9:40am; Sec 2 at 12:36pm
    National: N  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
        Meet: M  9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
   NSIC Meet: I  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO            
      Armory: A  9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Freshman: F 10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville 
   Sophomore: O 10:25.07  3/14/1999   Sara Bei, MontgomerySantaRosa, CA        
      Junior: J  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wesley Frazier            13 Raleigh, NC           10:12.23F  2 
       9:34.658 (9:34.658)
  2 Julie McConville          13 Hingham, MA           10:17.15F  2 
       9:36.943 (9:36.943)
  3 Audrey Belf               15 Bloomfield Hills, M   10:22.46F  2 
       9:43.973 (9:43.973)
  4 Caroline Alcorta          14 Springfield, VA       10:23.77O  2 
       9:43.864 (9:43.864)
  5 Katie Lembo               14 Penfield, NY          10:28.93   2 
       9:48.376 (9:48.376)
  6 Marissa Saenger           14 Clarence, NY          10:29.26   2 
       9:49.430 (9:49.430)
  7 Maggie Drazba             13 St. Marys, WV         10:29.60   2 
       9:50.954 (9:50.954)
  8 Allie Klimkiewicz         15 Vienna, VA            10:32.35   2 
       9:53.085 (9:53.085)
  9 Ellie Gonzalez            14 Baltimore, MD         10:38.28   1 
       10:00.21 (10:00.21)
 10 Hannah Debalsi            16 Westport, CT          10:39.28   2 
       9:57.346 (9:57.346)
 11 Regan Rome                14 Dallas, PA            10:40.66   2 
       9:56.214 (9:56.214)
 12 Caroline Beakes           15 Bethesda, MD          10:42.56   1 
       10:02.33 (10:02.33)
 13 Kirstin Sandreuter        14 North Yarmouth, ME    10:47.75   1 
       10:08.05 (10:08.05)
 14 Eliza Lukens-Day          13 philadelphia, PA      10:47.92   1 
       10:12.45 (10:12.45)
 15 Hannah Christen           14 Burke, VA             10:47.94   2 
     10:04.275 (10:04.275)
 16 Bethanie Brown            13 Waterville, ME        10:48.10   2 
     10:01.416 (10:01.416)
 17 Abbie McNulty             14 Cumberland, RI        10:49.71   1 
       10:12.75 (10:12.75)
 18 Madeline Montague         13 Greenwich, NY         10:50.07   1 
       10:04.94 (10:04.94)
 19 Elizabeth Caldwell        13 Glen Head, NY         10:50.74   1 
       10:16.65 (10:16.65)
 20 Josette Norris            14 Tenafly, NJ           10:51.77   1 
       10:12.65 (10:12.65)
 21 Kaylee Scott              15 Albany, NY            10:53.37   1 
       10:19.85 (10:19.85)
 22 Gianna Frontera           14 Newburgh, NY          10:54.15   1 
       10:12.85 (10:12.85)
 23 Annika Gompers            14 Newton, MA            10:55.02   1 
       10:17.25 (10:17.25)
 24 Jackie Burr               14 Westerly, RI          10:56.95   1 
       10:17.85 (10:17.85)
 25 Stephanie Deccy           13 Burlington, CT        10:59.61   1 
       10:21.15 (10:21.15)
 26 Kelsie Schwartz           14 Grosse Pointe Farms   11:00.16   1 
       10:22.95 (10:22.95)
 27 Bryce Seymour             13 Oviedo, FL            11:05.96   1 
       10:24.85 (10:24.85)
 28 Nikki Park                14 Virginia Beach, VA    11:11.96   1 
       10:33.05 (10:33.05)
 29 Ryen Frazier              15 Raleigh, NC           11:13.68   2 
     10:28.407 (10:28.407)
 30 Jessica Donohue           13 Glen Head, NY         11:15.16   1 
       10:30.05 (10:30.05)
 31 Amanda Ashe               14 East Meadow, NY       11:26.43   1 
       10:42.35 (10:42.35)
 -- Mackenzie Barry           14 Mendham, NJ                DNS   1 
 -- Veronica Eder             13 PA, PA                     DNS   2 
 -- Kate Zendell              15 Suffern, NY                DNS   2 
 -- Felicia Sciortino         13 Niskayuna, NY              DNS   1 
 -- Bella Burda               15 Lagrangeville, NY          DNS   2 
 -- Claudia Ababio            14 Gaithersburg, MD           SCR     
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, West Bloomfield, MI           
    Freshman: F 17:15.38  3/13/2009   Samantha Nadel, No Shore, Glen Head, NY  
   Sophomore: O 16:50.55  3/11/2011   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC 
      Junior: J 16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, West Bloomfield, MI           
      Senior: S 16:31.86  3/9/2012    Haley Pierce, Tatnall,Wilmington,DE      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wesley Frazier            13 Raleigh, NC           16:18.01N  2 
  2 Erin Finn                 13 West Bloomfield, MI   16:18.02N  2 
  3 Julie McConville          13 Hingham, MA           16:40.65O  2 
  4 Tessa Barrett             14 Waverly, PA           16:42.99O  2 
  5 Maria Hauger              13 Shakopee, MN          16:44.08O  2 
  6 Mackenzie Barry           14 Mendham, NJ           16:57.99F  2 
  7 Sarah Disanza             13 Wantage, NJ           17:02.78F  2 
  8 Anne Kelly                13 Alpharetta, GA        17:12.74F  1 
  9 Claire Howlett            14 Stamford, CT          17:22.10   2 
 10 Stephanie Ryall           15 Hamilton, ON          17:29.57   1 
 11 Paige Stoner              14 Pottsville, PA        17:35.17   2 
 12 Ryen Frazier              15 Raleigh, NC           17:36.28   2 
 13 Elena Miller              13 Troy, MI              17:36.32   1 
 14 Maggie Drazba             13 St. Marys, WV         17:40.43   2 
 15 Corine Florie             13 Mahopac, NY           17:42.27   1 
 16 Kerry Dyke                15 Perth Amboy, NJ       17:45.26   2 
 17 Bryce Seymour             13 Oviedo, FL            17:49.32   2 
 18 Emily Williams            13 Bristol, TN           17:50.00   1 
 19 Mary Grace Doggett        14 Raleigh, NC           17:53.46   1 
 20 Kayla Montgomery          14 Winston Salem, NC     17:57.13   1 
 21 Hannah Rose               13 Staunton, VA          17:57.87   1 
 22 Kara Dickerson            13 Midlothian, VA        18:02.51   1 
 23 Stephanie Gerland         16 Garden City, NY       18:09.18   1 
 24 Alexandra Russo           13 Bellport, NY          18:15.43   1 
 25 Alexandra Osman           14 Glen Head, NY         18:26.63   1 
 26 Anne-Laure White          13 Brooklyn, NY          18:28.27   1 
 27 Rachel Galton             13 Richmond, VA          18:32.17   1 
 28 Laura Hergenrother        14 Ridgefield, CT        18:36.84   1 
 29 Allie Castro              14 Lincolnton, NC        18:38.99   1 
 30 Elizabeth Perez           16 Elmhurst, NY          18:39.99   1 
 31 Theresa Enright           15 Morrisville, NC       18:40.52   1 
 32 Emily Maxwell             13 PA, PA                18:40.55   1 
 33 Elizabeth Dawson          14 Clemson, SC           19:10.50   1 
 34 Brianne Roche             13 Freehold, NJ          19:15.55   1 
 -- Ashley Welborn            13 Oak Ridge, TN              DNS   1 
 -- Carolyn Bethel            13 Roanoke, VA                DNS   2 
 -- Bella Burda               15 Lagrangeville, NY          DNS   2 
 -- Hannah Lowery             13 Fredericksburg, VA         DNS   2 
 -- Claudia Ababio            14 Gaithersburg, MD           SCR     
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 18 Best Times
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch,Denver, CO             
      Armory: A  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch, Denver,CO             
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
   Sophomore: O  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO             
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washngtn,Denver,CO               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dior Hall                 14 Denver, CO              F 8.38Q  1 
          7.767 (7.767)
  2 Sasha Wallace             13 Oakland, CA             F 8.41Q  5 
          7.811 (7.811)
  3 Kendell Williams          13 Kennesaw, GA              8.46Q  6 
          7.853 (7.853)
  4 Chantel Ray               14 Hampton, VA               8.64Q  3 
          8.021 (8.021)
  5 Kayla Coley               13 Wyncote, PA               8.85Q  2 
          8.233 (8.233)
  6 Alexandra Saccone         13 Mattapoisett, MA          8.98Q  4 
          8.364 (8.364)
  7 Leah Lott                 13 Virginia Beach, VA        8.67q  3 
          8.049 (8.049)
  8 Shamier Little            13 chicago, IL               8.73q  1 
          8.111 (8.111)
  9 Micha Auzenne             13 East Palo Alto, CA        8.74q  6 
          8.110 (8.110)
 10 Anna Cockrell             16 Charlotte, NC             8.75q  3 
          8.111 (8.111)
 11 Shanel Burr               14 Kennesaw, GA              8.79q  5 
          8.174 (8.174)
 12 Melissa Isidor            13 New Bedford, MA           8.82q  3 
          8.191 (8.191)
 13 Gwen Shaw                 13 Potomac, MD               8.83q  6 
          8.197 (8.197)
 14 Natisha Dixon             14 Marietta, GA              8.91q  1 
          8.269 (8.269)
 15 Amy Hicks                 13 Philadelphia, PA          8.92q  2 
          8.281 (8.281)
 16 Akayla Anderson           13 Bayside, NY               8.92q  5 
          8.268 (8.268)
 17 Quenee' Dale              14 ypsilanti, MI             8.94q  2 
          8.302 (8.302)
 18 Ciara Leonard             15 Wyncote, PA               8.96q  1 
          8.317 (8.317)
 18 Heather Smith             13 Chesapeake, VA            8.96q  6 
          8.312 (8.312)
 20 Hunter Roberts            13 Jamestown, NC             9.00q  4 
          8.367 (8.367)
 21 Jaelin Hatton             15 Missouri City, TX         9.01q  2 
          8.356 (8.356)
 22 Aliya Barnes              14 West Orange, NJ           9.01q  2 
          8.364 (8.364)
 23 Jacklyn Howell            14 Cary, NC                  9.03q  1 
          8.381 (8.381)
 24 Markeeta Thomas           15 Philadelphia, PA          9.07q  1 
          8.402 (8.402)
 25 Jori Cook                 13 Greenbelt, MD             9.08   6 
          8.417 (8.417)
 26 Sommer Sharpe             14 Pickering, ON             9.11   5 
          8.460 (8.460)
 27 Breanne Bygrave           16 Raleigh, NC               9.11   4 
          8.397 (8.397)
 28 Taylor Tucker             13 Upper Marlboro, MD        9.16   5 
          8.517 (8.517)
 29 Jasmine Moore             14 Raleigh, NC               9.18   5 
          8.512 (8.512)
 30 Chelsea Crayton           14 Atlanta, GA               9.18   3 
          8.512 (8.512)
 31 Lydia Laws                14 Durham, NC                9.23   6 
          8.563 (8.563)
 32 Maya Neal                 15 Naperville, IL            9.24   3 
          8.593 (8.593)
 33 Sandreka Bancroft         15 Bayside, NY               9.37   4 
          8.659 (8.659)
 34 Talia Marquez             13 Aurora, CO                9.56   4 
          8.874 (8.874)
 35 Morgan Harvey             14 Asbury, NJ               11.06   1 
          9.793 (9.793)
 -- Christine London          13 Ellicott City, MD           DQ   4  hurdle violation
        11.912 (11.912)
 -- Anasterasia Terrell       13 Centerville, GA            DNS   3 
 -- Emily Dawidczyk           13 Oxford, MA                 DNS   2 
 -- Iana Amsterdam            13 Newark, NJ                 DNS   6 
 -- Danielle Wright           13 Oxon Hill, MD              DNS   5 
 -- Skylar Ross-Ransom        13 Houston, TX                DNS   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch,Denver, CO             
      Armory: A  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch, Denver,CO             
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
   Sophomore: O  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO             
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washngtn,Denver,CO               
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Sasha Wallace             13 Oakland, CA             F 8.29Q  2 
          7.695 (7.695)
  2 Dior Hall                 14 Denver, CO              F 8.30Q  3 
          7.704 (7.704)
  3 Kendell Williams          13 Kennesaw, GA            F 8.36Q  1 
          7.759 (7.759)
  4 Micha Auzenne             13 East Palo Alto, CA        8.57q  1 
          7.954 (7.954)
  5 Chantel Ray               14 Hampton, VA               8.58q  1 
          7.969 (7.969)
  6 Shamier Little            13 chicago, IL               8.61q  2 
          8.000 (8.000)
  7 Leah Lott                 13 Virginia Beach, VA        8.62q  3 
          8.009 (8.009)
  8 Quenee' Dale              14 ypsilanti, MI             8.69q  2 
          8.053 (8.053)
  9 Kayla Coley               13 Wyncote, PA               8.72   2 
          8.099 (8.099)
 10 Akayla Anderson           13 Bayside, NY               8.75   1 
          8.104 (8.104)
 11 Shanel Burr               14 Kennesaw, GA              8.77   2 
          8.143 (8.143)
 12 Natisha Dixon             14 Marietta, GA              8.81   2 
          8.163 (8.163)
 13 Gwen Shaw                 13 Potomac, MD               8.83   3 
          8.197 (8.197)
 14 Ciara Leonard             15 Wyncote, PA               8.84   3 
          8.201 (8.201)
 15 Aliya Barnes              14 West Orange, NJ           8.87   1 
          8.219 (8.219)
 16 Amy Hicks                 13 Philadelphia, PA          8.88   1 
          8.252 (8.252)
 17 Jacklyn Howell            14 Cary, NC                  8.90   2 
          8.253 (8.253)
 18 Hunter Roberts            13 Jamestown, NC             8.92   2 
          8.263 (8.263)
 19 Melissa Isidor            13 New Bedford, MA           8.93   3 
          8.299 (8.299)
 20 Heather Smith             13 Chesapeake, VA            8.94   3 
          8.317 (8.317)
 21 Alexandra Saccone         13 Mattapoisett, MA          8.97   3 
          8.343 (8.343)
 22 Jaelin Hatton             15 Missouri City, TX         8.98   1 
          8.318 (8.318)
 23 Markeeta Thomas           15 Philadelphia, PA          9.02   3 
          8.354 (8.354)
 -- Anna Cockrell             16 Charlotte, NC               FS   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch,Denver, CO             
      Armory: A  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch, Denver,CO             
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
   Sophomore: O  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO             
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washngtn,Denver,CO               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sasha Wallace             13 Oakland, CA               8.17J 
          7.589 (7.589)
  2 Kendell Williams          13 Kennesaw, GA              8.35F 
          7.749 (7.749)
  3 Shamier Little            13 chicago, IL               8.55  
          7.946 (7.946)
  4 Leah Lott                 13 Virginia Beach, VA        8.56  
          7.948 (7.948)
  5 Chantel Ray               14 Hampton, VA               8.64  
          8.018 (8.018)
  6 Quenee' Dale              14 ypsilanti, MI             8.67  
          8.046 (8.046)
  7 Dior Hall                 14 Denver, CO                8.71  
          7.852 (7.852)
  8 Micha Auzenne             13 East Palo Alto, CA        9.59  
          8.787 (8.787)
 
Girls 4x1 Mile Relay
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                   
                          L. Ferguson, K. Delay, C. Lane, N. Blood          
    National: N 19:59.24                                                       
      Armory: A 20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                  
                          R. Anderson, J. Williams, R. Salter, Haley Pierce 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grosse Pointe Rc-Mi  'A'                           20:02.80   2 
     1) Kelsie Schwartz 14              2) Ersula Farrow 15               
     3) Haley Meier 13                  4) Hannah Meier 13                
      5:15.45 (5:15.45) 10:21.85 (5:06.40) 15:16.75 (4:54.90) 20:02.80 (4:46.05)
  2 Oakton Tc-Va  'A'                                  20:45.47   2 
     1) Hailey Dougherty 14             2) Kristi Carrigan 13             
     3) Allie Klimkiewicz 15            4) Briana Stewart 13              
      5:17.45 (5:17.45) 10:37.35 (5:19.90) 15:39.75 (5:02.40) 20:45.47 (5:05.72)
  3 Cheetah Girls-PA  'A'                              20:48.26   2 
     1) Bridgette Zerbe 15              2) Emily Fisher 14                
     3) Anne Birkenmaier 13             4) Courtney Smith 14              
      5:26.85 (5:26.85) 10:33.85 (5:07.00) 15:49.65 (5:15.80) 20:48.26 (4:58.61)
  4 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi  'A'                           20:48.83   2 
     1) Elianna Shwayder 14             2) Lauren Green 15                
     3) Alyssa Cummings 13              4) Gloria Park 14                 
      5:08.85 (5:08.85) 10:22.55 (5:13.70) 15:36.85 (5:14.30) 20:48.83 (5:11.98)
  5 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                      20:57.79   1 
     1) Brigit Andersson 15             2) Caitlin Harrity 16             
     3) Sarah Walker 16                 4) Eliza Lukens-Day 13            
      5:27.08 (5:27.08) 10:47.38 (5:20.30) 15:57.98 (5:10.60) 20:57.80 (4:59.82)
  6 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                 21:05.96   2 
     1) Sarah Morin 14                  2) Spencer Hayes 15               
     3) Keelin Hollowood 13             4) Taylor Driscoll 13             
      5:26.55 (5:26.55) 11:04.65 (5:38.10) 16:09.85 (5:05.20) 21:05.96 (4:56.11)
  7 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   21:10.82   2 
     1) Alana MacDonald 13              2) Emma Jones 13                  
     3) Alexandra Cooper 15             4) Siobhan Quinn 15               
      5:23.45 (5:23.45) 10:38.35 (5:14.90) 15:55.35 (5:17.00) 21:10.82 (5:15.47)
  8 Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                              21:21.82   2 
     1) Bailey Davis 14                 2) Kenzley Defler 14              
     3) Emily Bean 14                   4) Katherine Receveur 14          
      5:22.15 (5:22.15) 10:43.65 (5:21.50) 16:01.55 (5:17.90) 21:21.83 (5:20.28)
  9 Cherokee Road Runners-KY  'A'                      21:25.26   1 
     1) Christina Rucinski 14           2) Cassidy Hale 13                
     3) Mattie Gottbrath 14             4) Kristen Hale 13                
      5:29.28 (5:29.28) 10:46.18 (5:16.90) 16:06.38 (5:20.20) 21:25.26 (5:18.88)
 10 Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                  21:30.02   1 
     1) Bryanna Allison 13              2) Erin Donovan 13                
     3) Lexi Richards 16                4) Kaley Richards 16              
      5:14.28 (5:14.28) 10:41.58 (5:27.30) 16:10.98 (5:29.40) 21:30.02 (5:19.04)
 11 Elmira Tc-Ny  'A'                                  21:36.33   1 
     1) Melinda Wheeler 13              2) Abby Wheeler 16                
     3) Ashley Khiere 15                4) Jessica Thatcher 15            
      5:16.88 (5:16.88) 10:26.18 (5:09.30) 16:02.58 (5:36.40) 21:36.33 (5:33.75)
 12 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                21:37.19   2 
     1) Lindsay Heyer 13                2) Megan Sedita 16                
     3) Katie Lembo 14                  4) Trista Leo 14                  
      5:46.55 (5:46.55) 11:16.05 (5:29.50) 16:12.95 (4:56.90) 21:37.20 (5:24.25)
 13 Connetquot Tc-Ny  'A'                              21:38.02   1 
     1) Erin Melly 14                   2) Jessie Smillie 14              
     3) Bridget Sullivan 13             4) Amy Irving 13                  
      5:24.18 (5:24.18) 10:54.58 (5:30.40) 16:19.18 (5:24.60) 21:38.03 (5:18.85)
 14 Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                         21:40.53   1 
     1) Jackie Malecki 14               2) Shannen Kerin 16               
     3) Bellame Bower 16                4) Kaitie Schillaci 15            
      5:28.58 (5:28.58) 10:46.58 (5:18.00) 16:10.78 (5:24.20) 21:40.53 (5:29.75)
 15 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                 21:42.20   2 
     1) Rachel Ludwikowski 17           2) Taryn Colon 13                 
     3) Kate Zendell 15                 4) Angelica Matwiejczuk 14        
      5:29.35 (5:29.35) 11:08.15 (5:38.80) 16:07.05 (4:58.90) 21:42.20 (5:35.15)
 16 Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                 21:42.44   1 
     1) Morgan Gallagher 14             2) Madeline Ustanik 15            
     3) Michelle Crook 14               4) Katelyn Butler 15              
      5:26.58 (5:26.58) 10:46.08 (5:19.50) 16:17.38 (5:31.30) 21:42.44 (5:25.06)
 17 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                            21:48.48   2 
     1) Emily Crounse 16                2) Caroline Rusch 15              
     3) Dominica Bleichert 14           4) Caroline Hampton 13            
      5:22.85 (5:22.85) 10:48.05 (5:25.20) 16:31.05 (5:43.00) 21:48.48 (5:17.43)
 18 Bowling Grn Lightning-KY  'A'                      21:51.08   2 
     1) Sarah Emily Woodward 14         2) Ciara Scott 14                 
     3) Brittney Hansen 16              4) Lauren Wheeler 14              
      5:30.95 (5:30.95) 11:00.65 (5:29.70) 16:30.05 (5:29.40) 21:51.08 (5:21.03)
 19 Dtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                              22:29.84   1 
     1) Jodi Wrzosek 13                 2) Michelle Myland 14             
     3) Tabitha Loftus 14               4) Abbey Farrell 13               
      5:31.98 (5:31.98) 11:07.08 (5:35.10) 16:40.18 (5:33.10) 22:29.85 (5:49.67)
 -- Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                   DNS   1 
     1) Emily Beatty 15                 2) Claire Ewing Nelson 14         
     3) Rachel McCoy 13                 4) Jenn Fleming 15                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Natl, Armory: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
        Meet: M 1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                    
                         J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        1:37.87q  4 
     1) JeMay Ward 15                   2) Tyra Lea 13                    
     3) Ama-Selina Tchume 14            4) Tiana Patillo 13               
          48.13 (48.13)    1:13.73 (25.60)    1:37.87 (24.14)
  2 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:38.95q  5 
     1) Brenessa Thompson 14            2) Kadecia Baird 13               
     3) Paige Thompson-Charles 13       4) Janai Cameron 15               
          48.32 (48.32)    1:13.52 (25.20)    1:38.95 (25.43)
  3 Lincolnway East Tc-Il  'A'                          1:39.98q  3 
     1) Alexis Hyshaw 14                2) Aaliyah Brown 13               
     3) Alexis Pierre-Antoine 16        4) Asia Brown 16                  
          50.38 (50.38)    1:15.78 (25.40)    1:39.98 (24.20)
  4 Born to Run Tc-Pa  'A'                              1:40.84q  1 
     1) Taylor Chapman 15               2) Ariana Przybylowski 15         
     3) Lindsay Sheehan 14              4) Natalia Pinkney 13             
          50.76 (50.76)    1:15.86 (25.10)    1:40.84 (24.98)
  5 War Tc-Va  'A'                                      1:40.96q  4 
     1) Mia McClain 14                  2) Brandee Johnson 16             
     3) Kara Lyles 15                   4) Kieaira Middleton 13           
          50.03 (50.03)    1:15.73 (25.70)    1:40.96 (25.23)
  6 New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:40.96q  2 
     1) Alicia Donaldson 14             2) Ashley Wiggins 14              
     3) Nicole Raglan 13                4) Rasheeda Bull 14               
          49.70 (49.70)    1:16.10 (26.40)    1:40.96 (24.86)
  7 Parkland Tc-Nc  'A'                                 1:41.43   4 
     1) Myshale Spigner 14              2) Erin Morrison 15               
     3) Ila Mumford 15                  4) Ebony Williams 15              
          50.13 (50.13)    1:16.83 (26.70)    1:41.43 (24.60)
  8 Woodbridge Tc-Va  'A'                               1:41.47   1 
     1) Kady Badham 15                  2) Olivia Coopwood 13             
     3) Farrah Suber 15                 4) Jewel Christian 14             
          52.06 (52.06)    1:16.36 (24.30)    1:41.47 (25.11)
  9 Penn Wood Tc-Pa  'A'                                1:41.63   1 
     1) Caela Williams 13               2) Christina Holmes 14            
     3) Amirah Pierre 13                4) Siani Wilson 13                
          50.76 (50.76)    1:16.56 (25.80)    1:41.63 (25.07)
 10 Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                    1:41.87   5 
     1) Alexandria Moseley 14           2) De'Nisha Smith 13              
     3) Gina D'Orazio 13                4) Molly Novak 14                 
          49.72 (49.72)    1:15.52 (25.80)    1:41.87 (26.35)
 11 Lions Tc-Pa  'A'                                    1:41.92   3 
     1) Imani Harris-Quillen 13         2) Amy Hicks 13                   
     3) Tichina Rhodes 13               4) Markeeta Thomas 15             
          50.28 (50.28)    1:16.38 (26.10)    1:41.92 (25.54)
 12 Cheltenham Tc-Pa  'A'                               1:42.02   3 
     1) Kayla Coley 13                  2) Ciara Leonard 15               
     3) Janiel Slowly 15                4) Katelyn Jackson 14             
          51.28 (51.28)    1:18.18 (26.90)    1:42.02 (23.84)
 13 Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                         1:42.49   2 
     1) Torie Robinson 14               2) Cidae'a Woods 14               
     3) DeAnn Cross 14                  4) Christine Oguledo 13           
          51.10 (51.10)    1:18.10 (27.00)    1:42.49 (24.39)
 14 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            1:42.75   5 
     1) Briana Gooding 13               2) Lexus Ramsey 14                
     3) Latrease Magwood 16             4) Janice George 13               
          51.62 (51.62)    1:17.62 (26.00)    1:42.75 (25.13)
 15 Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                             1:42.92   5 
     1) Jasmin Daniels 13               2) Kolbi Sims 15                  
     3) Rachel Halmon 13                4) Jada Jackson 15                
          50.72 (50.72)    1:16.62 (25.90)    1:42.92 (26.30)
 16 Phoebus Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:43.02   5 
     1) Carolyn Brown 15                2) Kennedy King 13                
     3) Twanika Washington 15           4) Katia Pierce 14                
          51.02 (51.02)    1:17.52 (26.50)    1:43.02 (25.50)
 17 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                          1:43.18   4 
     1) Leia Conrad 13                  2) Cierra Butler 13               
     3) Deja Bell 15                    4) Chelsea Scott 14               
          51.13 (51.13)    1:18.03 (26.90)    1:43.18 (25.15)
 18 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:43.65   1 
     1) Megan Fiedler 13                2) Melissa June 14                
     3) Kathryn Mazzucca 13             4) Erica Goldman 14               
          50.46 (50.46)    1:17.76 (27.30)    1:43.65 (25.89)
 19 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          1:43.79   1 
     1) Serwaa Syers 13                 2) Jasmine Robinson 15            
     3) Ricca Graham 14                 4) Briauna Kilgore 13             
          53.06 (53.06)    1:18.06 (25.00)    1:43.79 (25.73)
 20 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:43.84   4 
     1) Milan Parks 15                  2) Chelsea Wright 13              
     3) Crystal Eley 15                 4) Funlayo Oluwole 15             
          52.03 (52.03)    1:18.83 (26.80)    1:43.84 (25.01)
 21 Piscataway Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:44.22   3 
     1) Jazmine Elleston 14             2) Brionna Pettus 14              
     3) Camisha Pierson 14              4) Chanel Smith 14                
          51.58 (51.58)    1:18.98 (27.40)    1:44.22 (25.24)
 22 Darien Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                             1:44.34   2 
     1) Anna Sulger 15                  2) Catherine Lacy 14              
     3) Maddie Schneider 15             4) Dillon Schoen 14               
          52.30 (52.30)    1:17.60 (25.30)    1:44.34 (26.74)
 23 Uniondale Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:44.60   3 
     1) Crystal Green 15                2) Kadesha Roberts 13             
     3) kristina Cherrington 16         4) Aleisha Jeffers 14             
          52.38 (52.38)    1:18.68 (26.30)    1:44.60 (25.92)
 24 Lancaster Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:44.66   1 
     1) Lauren Sullivan 13              2) Ashley Grazen 16               
     3) Tiffany Cycon 15                4) Allison Mazur 15               
          51.56 (51.56)    1:18.86 (27.30)    1:44.67 (25.81)
 25 Eagles Tc-Pa  'A'                                   1:45.99   2 
     1) Rowanna Watson 13               2) Alexis Bell 13                 
     3) Dymon Lee 15                    4) Zayna Milligan 13              
          52.90 (52.90)    1:20.40 (27.50)    1:45.99 (25.59)
 -- Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                      DQ   2  lane violation
     1) Ambur Ballew 13                 2) Cheyenne Trigg 16              
     3) Kiana Winston 13                4) Kayla Richardson 14            
          52.40 (52.40)    1:18.10 (25.70)    1:43.73 (25.63)
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
        Meet: M 1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                    
                         J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:37.29  
          47.08 (47.08)    1:11.28 (24.20)    1:37.29 (26.01)
  2 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        1:37.34  
          48.08 (48.08)    1:12.88 (24.80)    1:37.34 (24.46)
  3 Lincolnway East Tc-Il  'A'                          1:39.51  
          48.98 (48.98)    1:13.98 (25.00)    1:39.51 (25.53)
  4 Born to Run Tc-Pa  'A'                              1:41.46  
          50.18 (50.18)    1:17.48 (27.30)    1:41.46 (23.98)
  5 New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:43.00  
          50.78 (50.78)    1:17.98 (27.20)    1:43.00 (25.02)
  6 War Tc-Va  'A'                                      1:43.06  
          51.88 (51.88)    1:16.18 (24.30)    1:43.06 (26.88)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sec 1-2-3-4-5 at 1145am; Sec 6 at 2:34pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
        Meet: M 3:42.67  3/11/2011   Medgar Evers, Brooklyn, NY                
                         N. Joseph, K. Baird,, S. Seaton, S. Farqharson    
   NSIC Meet: I 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:42.03M  6 
     1) Cheyenne Trigg 16               2) Shanika Dessein 13             
     3) Kenya Gaston 13                 4) Olivia Baker 14                
          55.69 (55.69)    1:52.39 (56.70)    2:48.19 (55.80)    3:42.03 (53.84)
  2 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        3:44.84   6 
     1) JeMay Ward 15                   2) Tyra Lea 13                    
     3) Tia Robinson 15                 4) Tiana Patillo 13               
          57.39 (57.39)    1:52.29 (54.90)    2:49.29 (57.00)    3:44.84 (55.55)
  3 Woodbridge Tc-Va  'A'                               3:47.94   6 
     1) Kady Badham 15                  2) Olivia Coopwood 13             
     3) Jewel Christian 14              4) Farrah Suber 15                
          57.99 (57.99)    1:57.79 (59.80)    2:53.49 (55.70)    3:47.94 (54.45)
  4 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:49.08   6 
     1) Sarah Adler 13                  2) Imani Solan 15                 
     3) Soraya Theard 13                4) Kamryn McIntosh 17             
          56.59 (56.59)    1:55.49 (58.90)    2:53.39 (57.90)    3:49.08 (55.69)
  5 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:52.18   6 
     1) Courtney LaShae Hewitt 14       2) Carlita Taylor 17              
     3) Anna Jefferson 16               4) Johnyce Powell 15              
          59.99 (59.99)    1:55.79 (55.80)  2:56.29 (1:00.50)    3:52.18 (55.89)
  6 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:52.94   6 
     1) Paige Thompson-Charles 13       2) Janai Cameron 15               
     3) Brenessa Thompson 14            4) Kadecia Baird 13               
          55.69 (55.69)    1:54.39 (58.70)    2:53.69 (59.30)    3:52.94 (59.25)
  7 Lions Tc-Pa  'A'                                    3:53.54   5 
     1) Markeeta Thomas 15              2) Amy Hicks 13                   
     3) Tichina Rhodes 13               4) Imani Harris-Quillen 13        
          59.78 (59.78)  2:00.58 (1:00.80)    2:56.08 (55.50)    3:53.54 (57.46)
  8 South County Tc-Va  'A'                             3:53.67   2 
     1) EnNijah Majors 14               2) Mary Cate Scully 13            
     3) Kierra Rountree 13              4) Felecia Majors 13              
      1:01.07 (1:01.07)  2:02.47 (1:01.40)    2:59.87 (57.40)    3:53.67 (53.80)
  9 Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                    3:54.17   5 
     1) Molly Novak 14                  2) De'Nisha Smith 13              
     3) Kailee Parynik 13               4) Alexandria Moseley 14          
          59.48 (59.48)    1:57.38 (57.90)  2:57.88 (1:00.50)    3:54.17 (56.29)
 10 Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                             3:54.36   3 
     1) Miranda Wood 13                 2) Kolbi Sims 15                  
     3) Jasmin Daniels 13               4) Rachel Halmon 13               
          58.90 (58.90)    1:55.80 (56.90)  2:56.70 (1:00.90)    3:54.36 (57.66)
 11 Speed City-Ca  'A'                                  3:54.59   4 
     1) Kymber Payne 14                 2) Ratanya Washington 13          
     3) Diamond Thomas 13               4) Hollie Harris 14               
          58.38 (58.38)    1:56.28 (57.90)  2:57.28 (1:01.00)    3:54.59 (57.31)
 12 Mountain Brook Tc-Al  'A'                           3:54.70   3 
     1) Margaret Pritchard 13           2) Kendall Reed 13                
     3) Catherine Smith 13              4) Katharyn Neil 13               
          58.70 (58.70)    1:58.10 (59.40)    2:58.00 (59.90)    3:54.70 (56.70)
 13 McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                 3:55.79   4 
     1) Lakin Hatcher 15                2) Allison Glossinger 15          
     3) Tyler James 15                  4) Sidney Hayes 14                
          58.88 (58.88)    1:56.98 (58.10)  2:58.28 (1:01.30)    3:55.79 (57.51)
 14 Woodbridge Tc-Nj  'A'                               3:56.19   3 
     1) Ellie Yepez 14                  2) McKenna Coakley 13             
     3) Kandice Feliciano 13            4) Brittany Gasser 15             
          57.90 (57.90)    1:56.20 (58.30)  2:58.30 (1:02.10)    3:56.19 (57.89)
 15 Penn Wood Tc-Pa  'A'                                3:56.58   5 
     1) Siani Wilson 13                 2) Christina Holmes 14            
     3) Amirah Pierre 13                4) Caela Williams 13              
      1:00.18 (1:00.18)    1:58.58 (58.40)  3:00.28 (1:01.70)    3:56.58 (56.30)
 16 Hhh East Tc-Ny  'A'                                 3:57.36   4 
     1) Tiffany Perrier 13              2) Lauren Keschner 15             
     3) Christina Perrier 14            4) Mary Chimezie 16               
          59.78 (59.78)  2:00.68 (1:00.90)    2:59.08 (58.40)    3:57.36 (58.28)
 17 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:57.44   2 
     1) Thaila Cooper 15                2) Cassandra Hagstoz 14           
     3) Loren Harris 14                 4) Vanessa Dautruche 13           
          58.77 (58.77)    1:57.67 (58.90)  2:58.67 (1:01.00)    3:57.44 (58.77)
 18 Lexington Tc-Ma  'A'                                3:57.81   4 
     1) Camila Isern 13                 2) Melissa Solomon 16             
     3) Olivia Manickas-Hill 15         4) Robin Gross 13                 
          59.58 (59.58)  2:00.58 (1:01.00)  3:00.68 (1:00.10)    3:57.81 (57.13)
 19 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:58.40   1 
     1) Marissa Evans 14                2) Vicky Sheridan 14              
     3) Jordan O'Brien 14               4) Katie McIntyre 13              
          59.88 (59.88)    1:59.08 (59.20)  3:01.38 (1:02.30)    3:58.40 (57.02)
 20 Parkland Tc-Nc  'A'                                 3:58.45   2 
     1) Myshale Spigner 14              2) Erin Morrison 15               
     3) Ebony Williams 15               4) Brianna Mitchell 13            
          58.97 (58.97)    1:57.77 (58.80)    2:56.37 (58.60)  3:58.46 (1:02.09)
 21 Neptune Tc-Nj  'A'                                  3:58.86   3 
     1) Phyllis Gordon 15               2) Kadeem Curtis 13               
     3) Brietta Wilson 13               4) Destiny Boynton 14             
          59.30 (59.30)    1:58.00 (58.70)  3:00.20 (1:02.20)    3:58.86 (58.66)
 22 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:59.56   2 
     1) Ebony White 14                  2) Crystal Eley 15                
     3) Chelsea Wright 13               4) Jayde Kemp 14                  
          59.27 (59.27)    1:59.07 (59.80)  2:59.87 (1:00.80)    3:59.56 (59.69)
 23 Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                          4:00.63   2 
     1) Mikeisha Kelly 15               2) Alicia Bousa 13                
     3) Allyson Oertel 16               4) Dev Baskerville 17             
          59.47 (59.47)    1:57.87 (58.40)  2:58.57 (1:00.70)  4:00.64 (1:02.07)
 24 Cherokee Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:01.24   1 
     1) Courtney Foster 13              2) Kristen Visconti 14            
     3) Sarah Robbie 13                 4) Brittany King 13               
          59.18 (59.18)    1:57.68 (58.50)  2:59.08 (1:01.40)  4:01.24 (1:02.16)
 25 Newburgh Tc-Ny  'A'                                 4:01.68   4 
     1) Saleen Matta 14                 2) D'Yanna McCaskill 13           
     3) Aliyah Matta 14                 4) Kristina Smith 14              
      1:04.48 (1:04.48)    2:00.18 (55.70)  3:01.38 (1:01.20)  4:01.68 (1:00.30)
 26 Irish Road Tc-Pa  'A'                               4:01.73   1 
     1) Jenna Wilson 15                 2) Maggie Friel 14                
     3) Paige Kozlowski 15              4) Abby Pioch 13                  
      1:02.88 (1:02.88)    2:02.68 (59.80)    3:02.58 (59.90)    4:01.73 (59.15)
 27 Baldwinsville Tc-Ny  'A'                            4:03.89   1 
     1) Sarah Klaben 13                 2) Angelica Tomasello 13          
     3) Mackenzie Ross 13               4) Cierra Allen 14                
      1:02.28 (1:02.28)  2:02.68 (1:00.40)  3:05.18 (1:02.50)    4:03.89 (58.71)
 28 Garden City Tc-Ny  'A'                              4:06.86   5 
     1) Emily Cafaro 14                 2) Laura Jaeger 14                
     3) Kelly Punturo 14                4) Kelly Lawkins 14               
      1:03.38 (1:03.38)    2:02.78 (59.40)  3:05.38 (1:02.60)  4:06.86 (1:01.48)
 29 Port Richmond Tc-Ny  'A'                            4:06.98   5 
     1) Yazmin Wilson-Jones 14          2) Amanda DeLaCruz 13             
     3) Alison Doway 13                 4) Florina Jajaga 13              
          59.18 (59.18)    1:57.88 (58.70)    2:57.78 (59.90)  4:06.98 (1:09.20)
 30 Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                4:10.14   4 
     1) Elizabeth Akindolie 14          2) Oluwadara Falaye 13            
     3) Chelsea Fevry 14                4) Alicia Holloway 14             
      1:01.98 (1:01.98)    2:01.58 (59.60)  3:09.88 (1:08.30)  4:10.14 (1:00.26)
 -- Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny  'A'                             DNS   5 
     1) Akayla Anderson 13              2) Denise Branch 14               
     3) Deajah Stevens 13               4) Sabrina Southerland 13         
     5) Shaniqua Kirkpatrick 15         6)                                
       4:21.479 (4:21.479)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
                         A. Vargas, K. Fernandez, M. Francis, S Livingston 
        Meet: M 8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ         
                         K. Bergin, E. Horleman, C. Cox, Jillian Smith     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis Tc-Ut  'A'                                    8:56.57  
     1) Ellie Child 13                  2) Joanna Boyd 13                 
     3) Taylor Cox 14                   4) Shea Martinez 13               
      2:14.97 (2:14.97)  4:32.37 (2:17.40)  6:47.97 (2:15.60)  8:56.57 (2:08.60)
  2 Garden City Tc-Ny  'A'                              9:01.80  
     1) Katie O'Neill 14                2) Emily O'Neill 16               
     3) Jennifer Gerland 15             4) Emma Gallagher 15              
      2:15.27 (2:15.27)  4:30.17 (2:14.90)  6:50.87 (2:20.70)  9:01.80 (2:10.93)
  3 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                           9:04.50  
     1) Agnes Eigo 16                   2) Megan Reilly 16                
     3) Darby Ginley 14                 4) Kathleen FitzGerald 13         
      2:18.87 (2:18.87)  4:31.57 (2:12.70)  6:47.47 (2:15.90)  9:04.50 (2:17.03)
  4 Lenape Tc-Nj  'A'                                   9:04.66  
     1) Emily McGee 14                  2) Carly Pettipaw 15              
     3) Camille Franklin 15             4) Natalia Ocasio 13              
      2:19.17 (2:19.17)  4:30.57 (2:11.40)  6:49.87 (2:19.30)  9:04.67 (2:14.80)
  5 Chester Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                           9:09.15  
     1) Crosby Spiess 16                2) Sarah Kochinsky 13             
     3) Anna Willig 16                  4) Elise Claffey 15               
      2:15.27 (2:15.27)  4:32.27 (2:17.00)  6:52.77 (2:20.50)  9:09.15 (2:16.38)
  6 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                         9:10.19  
     1) Eliza Rego 16                   2) Alicia DeCastro 14             
     3) Caitlin Marino 13               4) Sheridan Wilbur 15             
      2:15.07 (2:15.07)  4:33.77 (2:18.70)  6:53.57 (2:19.80)  9:10.19 (2:16.62)
  7 Patriots Tc-Nj  'A'                                 9:12.70  
     1) Abi Faith 15                    2) Caitlyn Poss 15                
     3) Adrian Vitello 14               4) Emily Bracher 15               
      2:23.27 (2:23.27)  4:39.77 (2:16.50)  6:57.07 (2:17.30)  9:12.70 (2:15.63)
  8 Mamaroneck Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                         9:14.66  
     1) Leonie Rauls 14                 2) Shari Rauls 16                 
     3) Lauren Chapey 16                4) Katie Devore 16                
      2:22.27 (2:22.27)  4:41.77 (2:19.50)  7:00.27 (2:18.50)  9:14.66 (2:14.39)
  9 Bronxville Tc-Ny  'A'                               9:15.53  
     1) Courtney Campbell 14            2) Hilary Rizzo 16                
     3) Kaitlin Ryan 17                 4) Meredith Rizzo 13              
      2:20.17 (2:20.17)  4:40.27 (2:20.10)  6:57.47 (2:17.20)  9:15.53 (2:18.06)
 10 Miller Place Tc-Ny  'A'                             9:18.52  
     1) Tianna Guevara 14               2) Talia Guevara 14               
     3) Laura Barreca 15                4) Laura Nolan 16                 
      2:15.17 (2:15.17)  4:33.07 (2:17.90)  6:52.37 (2:19.30)  9:18.52 (2:26.15)
 11 Narragansett Tc-Ma  'A'                             9:21.65  
     1) Renee Capps 14                  2) Anna Capps 14                  
     3) Kylie Chartier 14               4) Krista Webb 13                 
      2:18.27 (2:18.27)  4:39.07 (2:20.80)  7:06.77 (2:27.70)  9:21.65 (2:14.88)
 12 Panther Tc-Ma  'A'                                  9:40.63  
     1) Samantha Coletti 16             2) Rachael Baker 13               
     3) Gianna Cacciatore 13            4) Abby Baker 13                  
      2:24.97 (2:24.97)  4:44.57 (2:19.60)  7:14.87 (2:30.30)  9:40.63 (2:25.76)
 13 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                             9:41.60  
     1) Kristen Jordan 13               2) Emily Crounse 16               
     3) Caroline Rusch 15               4) Caroline Hampton 13            
      2:27.47 (2:27.47)  4:54.57 (2:27.10)  7:20.47 (2:25.90)  9:41.61 (2:21.14)
 14 Douglas Freeman Tc-Va  'A'                          9:45.37  
     1) Jordan Bourgeois 16             2) MacKenzie Kerr 15              
     3) Abbey Thornhill 13              4) Sarah Thornhill 13             
      2:24.67 (2:24.67)  5:01.47 (2:36.80)  7:24.57 (2:23.10)  9:45.37 (2:20.80)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                    
                         A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
        Meet: M 3:56.46  3/10/2007   Easton, Easton, PA                        
                         A. Dubin-Rhodin, J. Dorsey, T. Simpson, C. Price  
   NSIC Meet: I 3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                    
                         A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                4:00.77   4 
     1) Alethia Moore 15                2) Jayvona McDaniel 13            
     3) Precious Holmes 13              4) Kellie Davis 13                
          51.52 (51.52)    1:46.52 (55.00)  4:00.77 (2:14.25)
  2 Norwich Free Acad Tc-Ct  'A'                        4:01.95   4 
     1) MiaLynne Park 14                2) Camille McKenzie 14            
     3) Dyshelle Pemberton 13           4) Brianna Lenehan 13             
          52.22 (52.22)    1:49.22 (57.00)  4:01.95 (2:12.73)
  3 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  4:02.83   4 
     1) Imani Solan 15                  2) Soraya Theard 13               
     3) Sarah Adler 13                  4) Kamryn McIntosh 17             
          50.82 (50.82)    1:48.02 (57.20)  4:02.83 (2:14.81)
  4 McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                 4:03.70   2 
     1) Lakin Hatcher 15                2) Tyler James 15                 
     3) Sidney Hayes 14                 4) Allison Glossinger 15          
          50.49 (50.49)    1:48.69 (58.20)  4:03.70 (2:15.01)
  5 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               4:06.32   4 
     1) Carlita Taylor 17               2) Johnyce Powell 15              
     3) Anna Jefferson 16               4) Jayla Fleming 15               
          51.02 (51.02)    1:48.12 (57.10)  4:06.32 (2:18.20)
  6 Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                  4:07.01   4 
     1) Shaina Blamahsah 13             2) Applelonia Dawes 13            
     3) Courtney Kearse 13              4) Sydnee Over 13                 
          52.62 (52.62)  1:52.82 (1:00.20)  4:07.01 (2:14.19)
  7 Sparta Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:08.17   3 
     1) Rebecca Davis 14                2) Lindsey Cappetta 13            
     3) Claire Incantalupo 14           4) Claudia DiSomma 13             
          54.54 (54.54)    1:53.34 (58.80)  4:08.17 (2:14.83)
  8 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct  'A'                       4:08.73   3 
     1) Gabrielle Giangreco 13          2) Jenna Jordano 13               
     3) Elizabeth Lathrop 13            4) Sarah Gillespie 13             
          54.54 (54.54)  1:55.84 (1:01.30)  4:08.73 (2:12.89)
  9 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:09.13   1 
     1) Anchella Bernard 13             2) Sydney Fisher 15               
     3) Dora Cronin 13                  4) Maya Halprin-Adams 15          
          51.36 (51.36)  1:51.66 (1:00.30)  4:09.13 (2:17.47)
 10 Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:09.19   3 
     1) Claire Scavone 13               2) Gina Salmins 13                
     3) Suzie Abribat 14                4) Deanna DiLandro 14             
          55.54 (55.54)  1:57.24 (1:01.70)  4:09.19 (2:11.95)
 11 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          4:09.21   2 
     1) Marissa Evans 14                2) Nicole Sarao 14                
     3) Katie McIntyre 13               4) Calleigh Higgins 14            
          52.79 (52.79)    1:50.19 (57.40)  4:30.59 (2:40.40)
 12 Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:09.82   3 
     1) Chelsea Owusu 15                2) Mariessa Ricciardi 15          
     3) Amy Collins 13                  4) Kate Gobi 16                   
          52.94 (52.94)  1:52.94 (1:00.00)  4:09.82 (2:16.88)
 13 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:10.43   3 
     1) Vanessa Dautruche 13            2) Loren Harris 14                
     3) Thaila Cooper 15                4) Cassandra Hagstoz 14           
          53.24 (53.24)    1:52.54 (59.30)  4:10.43 (2:17.89)
 14 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   4:11.86   3 
     1) Anaya Baker 15                  2) Brittley Humphrey 16           
     3) Asia Hart 14                    4) Anna Leinheiser 13             
          52.64 (52.64)    1:50.24 (57.60)  4:11.86 (2:21.62)
 15 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           4:11.88   1 
     1) Milan Parks 15                  2) Irielle Little 14              
     3) Nina Massie 16                  4) Ebony White 14                 
          52.16 (52.16)  1:52.46 (1:00.30)  4:11.88 (2:19.42)
 16 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                             4:12.26   1 
     1) Julianna Klein 14               2) Audrey Meany 16                
     3) Sarah Osaheni 13                4) Kristen Jordan 13              
          52.96 (52.96)    1:52.16 (59.20)  4:12.27 (2:20.11)
 17 Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                             4:12.91   1 
     1) Miranda Wood 13                 2) Jasmin Daniels 13              
     3) Kolbi Sims 15                   4) Rachel Halmon 13               
          51.56 (51.56)    1:49.36 (57.80)  4:12.92 (2:23.56)
 18 Cherokee Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:13.00   2 
     1) Elizabeth Montague 14           2) Jessica Strauss 15             
     3) Courtney Foster 13              4) Sarah Robbie 13                
          53.89 (53.89)    1:51.39 (57.50)  4:13.00 (2:21.61)
 19 Hudson Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                            4:13.11   1 
     1) Raegan Loheide 16               2) Avery Maillet 15               
     3) Katie Klercker 14               4) Emily Waligurski 13            
          55.26 (55.26)  1:57.96 (1:02.70)  4:13.12 (2:15.16)
 20 Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                             4:13.63   2 
     1) Kiana Hairston 14               2) Jordan Banks 14                
     3) Natale Dent 14                  4) Jessica Gray 14                
          51.49 (51.49)  1:51.69 (1:00.20)  4:13.63 (2:21.94)
 21 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                             4:14.88   1 
     1) Danyel de Souza 15              2) Maya Worth 13                  
     3) Rayna Yvars 13                  4) Maura McDonnell 13             
          53.56 (53.56)  1:54.26 (1:00.70)  4:14.88 (2:20.62)
 22 Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                          4:17.80   2 
     1) Mikeisha Kelly 15               2) Allyson Oertel 16              
     3) Alicia Bousa 13                 4) Kirsten Kaminski 15            
          53.69 (53.69)    1:51.99 (58.30)  4:17.80 (2:25.81)
 23 Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                               4:24.97   2 
     1) Danielle Correia 14             2) Bridget McNierney 15           
     3) Melany Belot 14                 4) Keryann Ladouceur 15           
          54.89 (54.89)  1:56.19 (1:01.30)  4:24.97 (2:28.78)
 -- Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                     DNF   4 
     1) Ambur Ballew 13                 2) Kayla Richardson 14            
     3) Kenya Gaston 13                 4) Shanika Dessein 13             
       1:11.116 (1:11.116)          1:22.216 (11.100)
 
Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
                          H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill           
        Meet: M 11:38.60  3/12/2010   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY           
                          A Borroughs, M MacDonald, B Bellon, K Hollowood   
   NSIC Meet: I 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
                          Heidi Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, Heidi Magill     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny  'A'                        11:39.10   2 
     1) Denise Branch 14                2) Deajah Stevens 13              
     3) Shaniqua Kirkpatrick 15         4) Sabrina Southerland 13         
      3:35.78 (3:35.78)    4:32.18 (56.40)  6:51.68 (2:19.50) 11:39.10 (4:47.42)
  2 West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                        11:59.35   2 
     1) Maddie Wittich 13               2) Reagan Bustamante 16           
     3) Katie Kennedy 14                4) Caroline Alcorta 14            
      3:39.08 (3:39.08)    4:38.58 (59.50)  6:56.98 (2:18.40) 11:59.35 (5:02.37)
  3 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                        12:02.05   2 
     1) Eliza Rego 16                   2) Amanda Joyal 14                
     3) Alicia DeCastro 14              4) Sheridan Wilbur 15             
      3:37.08 (3:37.08)    4:36.38 (59.30)  6:58.88 (2:22.50) 12:02.05 (5:03.17)
  4 Mountain Brook Tc-Al  'A'                          12:02.23   2 
     1) Ann Sisson 13                   2) Margaret Pritchard 13          
     3) Kendall Reed 13                 4) Jessica Molloy 15              
      3:37.28 (3:37.28)    4:34.78 (57.50)  6:57.18 (2:22.40) 12:02.23 (5:05.05)
  5 Dub-C Tc-Pa  'A'                                   12:03.65   2 
     1) Natalie Deacon 13               2) Rebecca Sherry 14              
     3) Marielle Moy 15                 4) Stephanie Aldrich 13           
      3:32.38 (3:32.38)  4:35.68 (1:03.30)  7:04.18 (2:28.50) 12:03.65 (4:59.47)
  6 Highlands TC  'A'                                  12:04.62   2 
     1) Madison Holleran 13             2) Anna Richard 14                
     3) Emma Sullivan 13                4) Ariana North 13                
      3:32.18 (3:32.18)  4:33.68 (1:01.50)  6:56.88 (2:23.20) 12:04.62 (5:07.74)
  7 Bernards Tc-Nj  'A'                                12:06.45   2 
     1) Zoe Wojtech 13                  2) Brooke Savoye 14               
     3) Sydney Rudin 15                 4) Laura Quintana 13              
      3:35.28 (3:35.28)  4:36.68 (1:01.40)  6:59.38 (2:22.70) 12:06.45 (5:07.07)
  8 Acad Holy Names Tc-Ny  'A'                         12:07.06   2 
     1) Leah Triller 14                 2) Kaitlin Close 15               
     3) Estela Smith 15                 4) Catherine Maloy 13             
      3:37.78 (3:37.78)    4:36.28 (58.50)  7:02.38 (2:26.10) 12:07.06 (5:04.68)
  9 Cardinal O' Hara Tc-Pa  'A'                        12:09.95   2 
     1) Grace Mancini 16                2) Allison Sharkey 13             
     3) Marissa Cicione 14              4) Amy Kelly 14                   
      3:43.98 (3:43.98)    4:40.98 (57.00)  6:58.18 (2:17.20) 12:09.95 (5:11.77)
 10 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                 12:10.41   2 
     1) Kamryn McIntosh 17              2) Soraya Theard 13               
     3) Sarah Adler 13                  4) Kate Zendell 15                
      3:46.58 (3:46.58)    4:45.28 (58.70)  7:00.08 (2:14.80) 12:10.41 (5:10.33)
 11 Syosset Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                           12:11.21   1 
     1) Lauren Gruber 16                2) Erika Moran 13                 
     3) Jade Knaster 13                 4) Henna Rustami 13               
      3:40.59 (3:40.59)  4:41.59 (1:01.00)  7:01.09 (2:19.50) 12:11.21 (5:10.12)
 12 Haddonfield Tc-Nj  'A'                             12:16.63   2 
     1) Shelby Cain 14                  2) Emily Carson 13                
     3) Olivia Blaber 13                4) Meghan Malloy 13               
      3:38.48 (3:38.48)    4:38.08 (59.60)  6:58.78 (2:20.70) 12:16.63 (5:17.85)
 13 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   12:18.62   1 
     1) Alana MacDonald 13              2) Elvira Martinez 14             
     3) Ceara Watson 15                 4) Alexandra Cooper 15            
      3:45.59 (3:45.59)  4:47.69 (1:02.10)  7:06.89 (2:19.20) 12:18.62 (5:11.73)
 14 Gill St. Bernard's Tc-Nj  'A'                      12:19.54   1 
     1) Dana Klein 14                   2) Emily Iannaconi 13             
     3) Alex Benoit 14                  4) Emily Quinn 13                 
      3:39.59 (3:39.59)  4:45.39 (1:05.80)  7:08.99 (2:23.60) 12:19.54 (5:10.55)
 15 Kellam Hs-Va  'A'                                  12:20.39   1 
     1) Rachel Lewis 14                 2) Lauren Bernhard 16             
     3) Madeleine McCarty 14            4) Abby Motley 13                 
      3:42.19 (3:42.19)  4:47.29 (1:05.10)  7:10.59 (2:23.30) 12:20.39 (5:09.80)
 16 Darien Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                            12:22.90   1 
     1) Grace Loh 13                    2) Anna Sulger 15                 
     3) Dillon Schoen 14                4) Anne Johnston 15               
      3:40.99 (3:40.99)    4:40.29 (59.30)  7:02.49 (2:22.20) 12:22.91 (5:20.42)
 17 Council Rock North Tc-Pa  'A'                      12:26.28   1 
     1) Kaelyn Heinicke 14              2) Danielle Apple 15              
     3) Gabby Tofig 13                  4) Kate Scott 13                  
      3:40.69 (3:40.69)  4:45.39 (1:04.70)  7:13.59 (2:28.20) 12:26.29 (5:12.70)
 18 Fox Lane Tc-Ny  'A'                                12:26.86   1 
     1) Amanda Asaro 13                 2) Seneca Warren 16               
     3) Alison Moky 16                  4) Vicky Martinez 16              
      3:47.09 (3:47.09)  4:50.19 (1:03.10)  7:11.99 (2:21.80) 12:26.86 (5:14.87)
 19 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                          12:26.91   2 
     1) Darby Ginley 14                 2) Jessica Stokkeland 13          
     3) Kathleen FitzGerald 13          4) Megan Reilly 16                
      3:46.18 (3:46.18)  4:46.38 (1:00.20)  7:08.68 (2:22.30) 12:26.91 (5:18.23)
 20 Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                              12:33.04   1 
     1) Manolya Altan 14                2) Margaux Powell 14              
     3) Bryn Gorberg 13                 4) Simone Counts 14               
      3:46.89 (3:46.89)  4:50.49 (1:03.60)  7:14.09 (2:23.60) 12:33.04 (5:18.95)
 21 Ocean City Tc-Nj  'A'                              12:35.18   1 
     1) MaryKate Brelsford 13           2) Cierra Granger 14              
     3) Rachel Stremme 15               4) Bridget Flynn 14               
      3:54.49 (3:54.49)  4:55.99 (1:01.50)  7:23.09 (2:27.10) 12:35.18 (5:12.09)
 22 Chester Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                          12:37.54   2 
     1) Elise Claffey 15                2) Carol Burgess 15               
     3) Sarah Kochinsky 13              4) Anna Willig 16                 
      3:52.88 (3:52.88)    4:50.58 (57.70)  7:16.48 (2:25.90) 12:37.54 (5:21.06)
 23 Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                              12:40.85   1 
     1) Meghan Carrico 16               2) Abbie Wright 15                
     3) Lauren Hayden 14                4) Sarah Crawford 16              
      3:46.09 (3:46.09)  4:47.89 (1:01.80)  7:13.59 (2:25.70) 12:40.85 (5:27.26)
 24 Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                               12:41.34   1 
     1) Laura Weisberger 14             2) Anna Caffrey 13                
     3) Micaela McPadden 13             4) Kelly Cleary 15                
      3:51.29 (3:51.29)  4:54.79 (1:03.50)  7:15.89 (2:21.10) 12:41.34 (5:25.45)
 25 Red Gremlin Ac-Ny  'A'                             12:41.99   1 
     1) Emily DeWald 14                 2) Mary Kate Moran 13             
     3) Anka Parzych 13                 4) Felicia Sciortino 13           
      3:51.89 (3:51.89)  4:55.79 (1:03.90)  7:22.29 (2:26.50) 12:41.99 (5:19.70)
 26 Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                              12:42.02   1 
     1) Emily Beatty 15                 2) Kendell Wiles 14               
     3) Rachel McCoy 13                 4) Claire Ewing Nelson 14         
      3:44.99 (3:44.99)    4:44.19 (59.20)  7:13.69 (2:29.50) 12:42.02 (5:28.33)
 27 Lady Fords-PA  'A'                                 12:44.81   1 
     1) Laura Slavich 14                2) Stephanie Toland 14            
     3) Maeve Katcavage 16              4) Courtney Naser 14              
      3:44.09 (3:44.09)  4:47.39 (1:03.30)  7:22.49 (2:35.10) 12:44.81 (5:22.32)
 28 Hudson Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                           12:47.27   1 
     1) Julia Rubin-Armstrong 14        2) Katie Klercker 14              
     3) Sarah Rudge 16                  4) Emily Waligurski 13            
      3:48.29 (3:48.29)  4:51.49 (1:03.20)  7:27.89 (2:36.40) 12:47.27 (5:19.38)
 29 Bowling Grn Lightning-KY  'A'                      12:50.43   1 
     1) Lauren Wheeler 14               2) Brittney Hansen 16             
     3) Madisyn Peeples 17              4) Ciara Scott 14                 
      3:48.79 (3:48.79)  4:52.89 (1:04.10)  7:16.89 (2:24.00) 12:50.43 (5:33.54)
 30 Cornwall Tc-Ny  'A'                                12:53.60   2 
     1) Dara Cuffe 15                   2) Elena Rudy 13                  
     3) Jillian Decker 15               4) Beatrice Boylan 15             
      3:57.78 (3:57.78)  5:00.18 (1:02.40)  7:31.58 (2:31.40) 12:53.60 (5:22.02)
 31 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                13:39.31   1 
     1) Trista Leo 14                   2) Britney Swarthout 15           
     3) Ilana Schnaufer 13              4) Katie Lembo 14                 
      3:47.99 (3:47.99)  4:53.59 (1:05.60)  7:28.19 (2:34.60) 13:39.32 (6:11.13)
 -- Ocean Lakes Tc-Va  'A'                                  DNS   1 
     1) Olivia Bethune 14               2) Nicole Clanton 14              
     3) Erica Jackson 15                4) Nikki Park 14                  
 -- Narragansett Tc-Ma  'A'                                 DNS   1 
     1) Anna Capps 14                   2) Krista Webb 13                 
     3) Kylie Chartier 14               4) Renee Capps 14                 
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 32.02  3/13/1999   Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL       
                       ?, J. Mc Clorin, T. Lurry, A. Wilkes              
    National: N 32.02                                                          
      Armory: A 32.41  3/10/2012   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       J. Richard, D. Mitchell, I. Smith, C. Wright      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                           32.45   7 
     1) Cidae'a Woods 14                2) She'quell Higgs 13             
     3) Gabrielle Bennent 15            4) Torie Robinson 14              
  2 New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                               33.10   6 
     1) Johari Privott-Yeiser 13        2) Ashley Wiggins 14              
     3) Alyssa McDonald 14              4) Alicia Donaldson 14            
  3 Speed City-Ca  'A'                                    33.14   8 
     1) Tierney Russell 14              2) Kymber Payne 14                
     3) Ratanya Washington 13           4) Sydney Batts 13                
  4 Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                   33.40   7 
     1) Simone Brownlee 13              2) Ambur Ballew 13                
     3) TraciMarie Chandler 15          4) Kiana Winston 13               
  5 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                     33.56   8 
     1) Aeryn Brewer 13                 2) Errin Perry 14                 
     3) Sarah Sanford 14                4) Brittley Humphrey 16           
  6 Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                                 33.72   8 
     1) Melany Belot 14                 2) Mary Cammarano 13              
     3) Danielle Correia 14             4) Dorie Ervilus 13               
  7 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                          33.77   4 
     1) Dasia Sanders 15                2) Jasmine Moore 14               
     3) Taylor Griffin 13               4) Breanne Bygrave 16             
  8 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             34.04   6 
     1) Milan Parks 15                  2) Irielle Little 14              
     3) Devin Heath 13                  4) Chelsea Wright 13              
  9 Haddonfield Tc-Nj  'A'                                34.31   6 
     1) Lauren Roberts 14               2) Olivia Blaber 13               
     3) Emily Carson 13                 4) Carly Bonnet 15                
 10 Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                    34.47   6 
     1) Jillian Gamache 15              2) Hannah Chapman 15              
     3) Lizzie Kobelski 16              4) Courtney Comeau 14             
 11 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                            34.70   5 
     1) Danielle Wheatley 13            2) Deja Bell 15                   
     3) Leia Conrad 13                  4) Brielyn Rogers 13              
 12 Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                                34.73   3 
     1) Meaghan Schwartz 15             2) Alyssia Colson 14              
     3) Canei Cotton 14                 4) Charlene Kearns 13             
 13 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                               35.06   2 
     1) Rayna Yvars 13                  2) Kristen McEnaney 14            
     3) Claire Belson 13                4) Skye Massey 14                 
 14 Benedictine Acad Tc-Nj  'A'                           35.16   4 
     1) Ramira Mayse 14                 2) Aaliyah Hill-Grevious 14       
     3) Tahjanaya Dorival 14            4) Kayla Hunt 15                  
 15 Cranford Tc-Nj  'A'                                   35.25   3 
     1) Ashley McGuire 14               2) Bryanna Grant 13               
     3) Anna K. Dezer 14                4) Regine Hunter 13               
 16 Tewksbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                  35.78   5 
     1) Jessica Amedee 14               2) Kelly Quigley 14               
     3) Alyssa Zurawski 15              4) Ashley Callahan 14             
 17 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                            35.89   3 
     1) Taylor Tucker 13                2) Vanessa Johnson 15             
     3) Briauna Kilgore 13              4) Chelsea Taylor 13              
 18 Sachem Ssc-Ny  'A'                                    36.13   1 
     1) Paige Picascio 14               2) Kathryn Sullivan 14            
     3) Dana Tyner 16                   4) Shannon Haberkorn 13           
 19 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                            36.68   2 
     1) Dina Naphor 14                  2) Alanna Hitscherich 14          
     3) Katlyn Rymarzow 15              4) Stephanie Wager 13             
 20 North Rockland Tc-Ny  'A'                             37.61   1 
     1) Carrie Small 13                 2) Wilvlyne Lauredent 14          
     3) Naomi Costabile 14              4) Sydney March 16                
 21 Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                     37.74   2 
     1) Jackie Brockel 15               2) Caroline Rickert 14            
     3) Caroline Conklin 15             4) Gina Salmins 13                
 22 Islip Tc-Ny  'A'                                      37.95   2 
     1) Madison Grando 13               2) Nikki La Rocca 15              
     3) Nicole Raimo 14                 4) Sidnee Compere 13              
 23 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                             38.26   4 
     1) Funlayo Oluwole 15              2) Ashley Coles 14                
     3) Jadai Wilson 15                 4) Tashonta Hilliard 15           
 24 St. Dominic Acad Tc-Nj  'A'                           38.49   5 
     1) Cara Keating 14                 2) Victoria Rediger 14            
     3) Michaela Felix 14               4) Jessie Martinez 14             
 25 Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                  38.52   7 
     1) Sirai Ramirez 13                2) Mimi DeVita 13                 
     3) Katie McKeon 15                 4) Micaela McPadden 13            
 26 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                   39.32   3 
     1) Harper Stewart 15               2) Melody Hancock 15              
     3) Eboni Jackson 16                4) Abby Bourcy 15                 
 27 Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                              43.83   1 
     1) Shauna Owen 13                  2) Isabella DiMare 15             
     3) Jenna Larrow 16                 4) Katie Mohr 15                  
 -- Mattapoisett Tc-Ma  'A'                                  DQ   7  hurdle violation
     1) Paige Santos 14                 2) Meagan Bell 13                 
     3) Bailey Truesdale 15             4) Alexandra Saccone 13           
 -- Newark Tech Tc-Nj  'A'                                  DNS   5 
     1) Jencye baytops 14               2) Jasmine jones 13               
     3) Tannia Wilkerson 16             4) Jalissa Hayes 16               
     5) Iana Amsterdam 13               6)                                
 -- Lions Tc-Pa  'A'                                        DNS   8 
     1) Amy Hicks 13                    2) Amani Nesmith 13               
     3) Tichina Rhodes 13               4) Markeeta Thomas 15             
     5) Sydney Coffee 14                6)                                
 -- Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                     DNS   4 
     1) Elly Scherer 16                 2) Dana Fantuzzi 15               
     3) Hanna Stepan 15                 4) Samantha Kral 13               
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: Open at 5-3.25, then 5-5.25, 5-7.25, 5-9.25,
 5-11.25, 6-0.75, 6-2.25
    National: N    6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID    
        Meet: M    6-00  3/10/2002   Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA        
   NSIC Meet: I    6-00  3/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID    
      Armory: A 5-11.25  3/11/2005   Inika Mc Pherson, Memorial, Pt Arthur, TX 
      Armory: A 5-11.25  3/9/2012    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA      
    Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN             
    Freshman: F    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern,Durham,NC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cyre Virgo                15 Blandon, PA              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.84 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kendell Williams          13 Kennesaw, GA             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Amy Collins               13 Holden, MA               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Crystal Jones             15 Stafford, VA             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Shayla Broughton          16 Brooklyn, NY             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Megan McCloskey           14 Fort Washington, PA      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Melanie Macchiaverna      13 Bernardsville, NJ       J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Lauren Hudson             14 Amherst, NY             J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Brianna Hayes             14 Chesterfield, VA        J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Mackenzie Sturtz          13 Marion, NY              J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Lucy Alexander            14 Sudbury, MA              1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
        O  XXX 
 11 Kaylnn Pitts              13 Woonsocket, RI           1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
        O  XXX 
 11 Jackie Crunden            13 Melville, NY             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
        O  XXX 
 14 Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis    14 Montreal, QC            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Meredith Przybocki        13 NY, NY                  J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Natiaha Hinnerichs        13 Rockville, MD           J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kelley Anne Stuetz        13 Glenside, PA                NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Jaelyn Rice               14 Kennesaw, GA               DNS            
     1.61 
      DNS 
 -- Brionna Singleton         14 newark, NJ                 DNS            
     1.61 
      DNS 
 -- Claudia Ababio            14 Gaithersburg, MD           SCR            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
 Progression: Open at 11-7, then 12-0.75, 12-4.75, 12-8.75,
 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.25, 14-2.75
    National: N 14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
        Meet: M    14-02  3/13/2005   Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY                
      Armory: A 13-08.25  3/11/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA
    Freshman: F 12-07.50  3/13/1999   Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA             
   Sophomore: O    13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX               
      Junior: J    14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN       
      Senior: S 14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annie Rhodes              13 Waco, TX                 4.18m   13-08.50 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shay Petty                14 San Antonio, TX          4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Desiree Freier            14 Fort Worth, TX           3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lakan Taylor              13 Fort Worth, TX          J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Zoe McKinley              15 Hurst, TX               J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sarah Bell                13 Bloomington, IL          3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
       XO  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kristen Lee               13 Raleigh, NC             J3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Emily Savage              13 Warwick, NY              3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Emma King                 13 Frederick, MD           J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Sara-Kathryn Stevens      14 New Braunfels, TX       J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Karmen Auble              14 Warsaw, NY               3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Amanda Benninghoff        13 Ivyland, PA              3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Madeline Aune             14 Beaufort, SC            J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Janina Pollatz            13 Grandville, MI          J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Alexis Masterson          13 Jeannette, PA            3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 15 Brittany Salmon           14 Greenfield Park, QC      3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 15 Hannah Meador             14 Palmyra, VA              3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 15 Marlena Sabatino          14 Hillsborough, NJ         3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 15 Vanessa Davis             15 Phoenix, AZ              3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 20 Emily Gale                13 Weston, FL              J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Kara Snyder               14 Albany, NY              J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Felecia Majors            13 Lorton, VA              J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Madison Heath                Fountainbleu TC         J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rayna Yvars               13 Cary, NC                    NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 -- Kennedy Shank             15 Dillsburg, PA              DNS            
     3.53 
      DNS 
 -- Marycarson Pitts          13 Memphis, TN                DNS            
     3.53 
      DNS 
 -- Morgan Allen              13 Duncan, SC                 DNS            
     3.53 
      DNS 
 -- Jennifer Thill            13 Lancaster, NY              DNS            
     3.53 
      DNS 
 -- Claudia Ababio            14 Gaithersburg, MD           SCR            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
        Meet: M 20-07.25  3/15/2009   Brittany Porter, Towers, Decatur, GA     
      Armory: A    20-10  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA        
    Freshman: F    19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA   
   Sophomore: O 20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington, Denver, CO       
      Junior: J    21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC  
      Senior: S 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Magali Roche              15 Montreal, QC             5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.96m  5.41m  FOUL  5.89m  5.73m  5.76m
  2 Kendell Williams          13 Kennesaw, GA             5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.79m  5.84m  5.70m  5.50m  5.95m  5.82m
  3 Felecia Majors            13 Lorton, VA              J5.95m   19-06.25 
      FOUL  5.47m  5.63m  FOUL  FOUL  5.95m
  4 Cidae'a Woods             14 Atco, NJ                 5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.59m  5.53m  5.94m  5.50m  5.79m  5.93m
  5 Keturah Orji              14 Budd Lake, NJ            5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.78m  5.45m  5.83m  5.87m  5.85m  5.58m
  6 Chyna Ries                14 Denver, CO               5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  FOUL  5.62m  5.73m  FOUL  5.82m
  7 Kate Hall                 15 Casco, ME                5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.36m  5.10m  5.65m  5.32m  5.47m  FOUL
  8 Celina De Carolis         13 Simcoe, ON               5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  4.41m  5.55m  5.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Timia Easley              14 OH, OH                  J5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.01m  5.39m  5.56m            
 10 De'Nisha Smith            13 Richmond, VA             5.55m   18-02.50 
      FOUL  5.27m  5.55m            
 11 Daryth Gayles             14 Melbourne, FL            5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.38m  FOUL  5.47m            
 12 Ashley Tasher             14 Brooklyn, NY             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.15m  5.42m  5.32m            
 13 Imani McGhee              14 Bay Shore, NY            5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL            
 14 Emily Carson              13 Haddonfield, NJ          5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  FOUL  5.09m            
 15 Anisa Toppin              14 Bay Shore, NY            5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.32m  5.33m  5.30m           
 -- Iana Amsterdam            13 Newark, NJ                 DNS            
 -- Regine Williams           13 Miramar, FL                DNS            
 -- Natalia Hinton            13 newark, NJ                 DNS            
 -- Claudia Ababio            14 Gaithersburg, MD           SCR            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya RIchardson, Holy Names, Oakland,C
        Meet: M 42-05.25  3/11/2012   Carla Forbes, Waltham, MA                
   NSIC Meet: I 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
      Armory: A 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,C
    Freshman: F 40-02.50  2/21/2009   Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge, Chesapeake,
   Sophomore: O 42-00.25  3/14/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan, Union City,CA  
      Junior: J 42-05.50  3/11/1990   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keturah Orji              14 Budd Lake, NJ           12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.10m  12.50m  12.36m  12.25m  12.26m  12.10m
  2 Angela Mercurio           14 Kitchener, ON           12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.37m  12.46m  FOUL  FOUL  12.29m  FOUL
  3 Anna Williams             13 Alexandria, VA          12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.90m  11.95m  12.43m  11.97m  12.40m  11.97m
  4 Javonne Antoine           14 Beltsville, MD          12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.81m  11.83m  11.75m  FOUL  12.23m  FOUL
  5 Brielyn Rogers            13 Forestville, MD         12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.59m  12.05m  11.91m  11.94m  11.94m  11.87m
  6 Anisa Toppin              14 Bay Shore, NY           11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.53m  11.89m  11.86m  11.38m  11.78m  10.91m
  7 Bryanna Grant             13 Cranford, NJ            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.55m  FOUL  11.86m  11.39m  11.81m  11.43m
  8 Regine Hunter             13 Cranford, NJ            11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.14m  11.50m  11.83m            
  8 Mylana Hearn              13 Missouri City, TX       11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.68m  11.83m  11.61m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Imani McGhee              14 Bay Shore, NY           11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.49m  11.37m  11.52m            
 11 Britini Phillips          14 Bloomsburg, PA          11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  10.90m  11.38m            
 12 Alexis Fernandez          13 South Huntington, N     11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.07m  11.16m  11.33m            
 13 Kaylnn Pitts              13 Woonsocket, RI          11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.86m  11.04m  11.27m            
 14 Cidae'a Woods             14 Atco, NJ                11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.15m  10.90m  11.11m            
 15 Ethanity Dunn             13 Bronx, NY               11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  10.65m  11.03m            
 16 She'quell Higgs           13 Atco, NJ                10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.93m  10.99m  10.39m            
 17 Tristan Bevans            13 New York, NY            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  10.84m  9.82m            
 -- LaChyna Roe               15 Richmond, VA              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Iana Amsterdam            13 Newark, NJ                 DNS            
 -- Anasterasia Terrell       13 Centerville, GA            DNS            
 -- Gena Pickett              13 Mahwah, NJ                 DNS            
 -- Jayme Thomas              14 Hampton, VA                DNS            
 -- Sasha Wallace             13 Oakland, CA                DNS            
 -- Claudia Ababio            14 Gaithersburg, MD           SCR            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 54-09.25  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
      Armory: A 52-04.50  3/9/2001    Karen Freberg, San Luis Obispo, CA       
    Freshman: F 45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co      
   Sophomore: O    48-11  3/13/2005   Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC   
      Junior: J 52-05.75  2/8/1997    Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA  
      Senior: S 54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Magdayln Ewen             13 St. Francis, MN         16.48m   54-01.00 
      15.01m  16.48m  FOUL  15.49m  15.28m  15.40m
  2 Antonella Taylor          13 Greenbelt, MD           14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  12.60m  13.13m  12.72m  FOUL  12.90m
  3 Briyah Brown              13 New Rochelle, NY        13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.52m  13.59m  12.56m  12.70m  12.95m  12.57m
  4 Tara Belinsky             14 Manhasset, NY           13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  13.26m  13.52m  12.70m  12.62m  13.49m
  5 Alyssa Robinson           13 St. Clairsville, OH    J13.52m   44-04.25 
      12.16m  12.96m  13.20m  13.52m  13.36m  13.10m
  6 Tamara Ovejera            13 Frederick, MD           13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  12.50m  13.12m  12.52m  13.32m  13.05m
  7 Galissia Cause            14 Gainesville, VA         13.25m   43-05.75 
      11.34m  11.66m  13.25m  12.36m  11.86m  12.79m
  8 Breanna Warren            13 Greensboro, NC          13.10m   42-11.75 
      11.95m  12.74m  13.10m  12.32m  12.56m  11.86m
  9 Claudia Ababio            14 Gaithersburg, MD        13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.77m  12.45m  13.06m            
 10 Nyla Woods                14 Throw1deep, GA          12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.95m  12.47m            
 11 Casidy Callahan           13 Throw1deep, GA          12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.26m  11.99m  12.90m            
 12 Jenessa Jackson           13 Throw1deep, GA          12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.48m  12.40m  12.89m            
 13 Carrie Wasdyke            13 Basking Ridge, NJ       12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  12.49m  12.73m            
 14 Jaskiran Dhaliwall        14 Grand island, NY        12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.05m  12.67m  11.87m            
 15 Josephine Jackson         13 Walled Lake, MI         12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  11.36m  12.58m            
 16 Becca Leppelmeier         13 McComb, OH             J12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Tara Daniels              13 Woolwich Twp., NJ       12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.48m  12.45m  12.57m           
 18 Kate Simon                13 Bethany, CT             12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.99m  11.74m  12.43m            
 19 McKenzie Kuehlewind       14 Lancaster, NY           12.40m   40-08.25 
      FOUL  12.39m  12.40m            
 20 Jessica Woodard           13 Marlton, NJ             12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.93m  12.15m  12.37m            
 21 Lola Agabalogun           13 Egg Harbor Township     12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.18m  11.68m  12.29m            
 22 Sabrina Silva             13 MA, MA                  12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.17m  12.26m  11.66m            
 23 Rachel Fyalkowski         13 Greensburg, PA          11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.66m  11.52m  11.73m            
 24 Leah Heckaman             14 Culver, IN              11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.62m  11.63m  11.38m            
 25 Zakia Rashid              15 Suffolk, VA             11.42m   37-05.75 
      9.58m  FOUL  11.42m            
 26 Natalie Jean              13 Uniondale, NY           10.11m   33-02.00 
      FOUL  10.11m  FOUL            
 -- Sahee Abdelmonin          15 Damascus, MD               SCR            
 
Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Freshman: F    57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA     
   Sophomore: O    57-11  3/16/2008   Patrice Gates, Villa Rica, CA            
      Junior: J 65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
      Senior: S 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casidy Callahan           13 Throw1deep, GA          17.88m   58-08.00 
      17.34m  16.53m  FOUL  17.53m  17.88m  FOUL
  2 Jenessa Jackson           13 Throw1deep, GA          17.24m   56-06.75 
      FOUL  17.24m  15.96m  16.64m  16.01m  FOUL
  3 Gabrielle Figueroa        14 Austintown, OH          17.20m   56-05.25 
      17.05m  17.20m  FOUL  17.01m  FOUL  16.70m
  4 Marthaline Cooper         13 providence, RI          16.97m   55-08.25 
      15.99m  16.28m  15.70m  FOUL  16.75m  16.97m
  5 Kelli Thomas              14 Throw1deep, GA          16.90m   55-05.50 
      FOUL  16.65m  16.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Leia Mistowski            14 Narragansett, RI        16.34m   53-07.50 
      15.92m  14.24m  13.98m  15.84m  16.34m  14.61m
  7 Mohogany Baker            14 Charlotte, NC           15.90m   52-02.00 
      14.69m  15.53m  15.90m  FOUL  14.63m  FOUL
  8 Nyla Woods                14 Throw1deep, GA          15.51m   50-10.75 
      FOUL  15.51m  FOUL  15.14m  FOUL  14.92m
  9 Alva Hicks                15 Providence, RI          15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.36m  15.12m  15.07m            
 10 Becca Leppelmeier         13 McComb, OH              15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.22m  FOUL  15.03m            
 11 Taniya Mitchell           14 Mt. Vernon, NY          15.16m   49-09.00 
      FOUL  13.66m  15.16m            
 12 Briyah Brown              13 New Rochelle, NY        14.90m   48-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.90m            
 13 Jennifer Slagus           13 Moscow, PA              14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  FOUL  14.04m            
 14 Monae Cooper              16 Mount Vernon, NY        14.60m   47-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.60m            
 15 Victoria Ebert            14 West Greenwich, RI      14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.36m  14.49m  12.74m            
 16 Kamryn Brinson            16 Throw1deep, GA          14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Andrea Vahoua             14 Throw1Deep, GA          14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.74m  14.26m  FOUL            
 18 Josie Hardin              13 Throw1deep, GA          14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  13.70m  12.98m            
 19 Brianna O'Grady           13 Wakefield, RI           13.69m   44-11.00 
      FOUL  13.69m  FOUL            
 20 Alex Miller-Wampler       13 depew, NY               13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  13.34m  12.91m            
 21 Danielle Borriello        14 Grahamsville, NY        13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.30m  FOUL  13.63m            
 22 Brenda Perrella           14 Hamburg, NY             13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Bianca Donadio            14 Providence, RI          13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Victoria Cooper           13 Woonsocket, RI          13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.20m  10.83m  FOUL            
 25 McKenzie Kuehlewind       14 Lancaster, NY           12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  11.78m  FOUL            
 26 Gabrielle Trejo           13 Farmingville, NY        12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.20m  12.98m  12.30m            
 27 Abby Cousens              15 Portsmouth, RI          12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  12.22m  12.80m            
 28 Lauren Carroll            13 Providence, RI          12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  FOUL  11.63m            
 29 Cheyanne Nalle            14 Woonsocket, RI          12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  FOUL  11.16m            
 30 Maddison Caron            14 warwick, RI             12.02m   39-05.25 
      10.07m  11.79m  12.02m            
 -- Claudia Ababio            14 Gaithersburg, MD           SCR            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Cassidy             13 Glenside, PA           2:19.42     831
  2 Felecia Majors            13 Lorton, VA             2:24.73     760
  3 Maya Neal                 15 Naperville, IL         2:28.52     712
  4 Kendall Gustafson         13 Los Angeles, CA        2:28.94     706
  5 Summer Walter             13 Virginia Beach, VA     2:29.62     698
  6 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       14 Lawrence, KS           2:30.61     685
  7 Haley Baker               13 Exeter, NH             2:31.05     680
  8 Kendell Williams          13 Kennesaw, GA           2:31.63     673
  9 Shaina Burns              14 Prior Lake, MN         2:31.99     668
 10 Aminah Ghaffar            13 Lumberton, NC          2:33.52     649
 11 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      13 Vienna, VA             2:36.33     616
 12 Morgan Knight             14 Lorton, VA             2:38.34     592
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams          13 Kennesaw, GA              8.43   1   1032
          7.823 (7.823)
  2 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       14 Lawrence, KS              8.84   2    944
          8.201 (8.201)
  3 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      13 Vienna, VA                9.05   2    900
          8.407 (8.407)
  4 Morgan Knight             14 Lorton, VA                9.10   1    889
          8.445 (8.445)
  5 Aminah Ghaffar            13 Lumberton, NC             9.15   1    879
          8.503 (8.503)
  6 Maya Neal                 15 Naperville, IL            9.23   2    862
          8.580 (8.580)
  7 Haley Baker               13 Exeter, NH                9.28   1    852
          8.627 (8.627)
  8 Felecia Majors            13 Lorton, VA                9.32   2    844
          8.676 (8.676)
  9 Kendall Gustafson         13 Los Angeles, CA           9.33   1    842
          8.675 (8.675)
 10 Summer Walter             13 Virginia Beach, VA        9.33   2    842
          8.625 (8.625)
 11 Shaina Burns              14 Prior Lake, MN            9.75   2    759
          9.077 (9.077)
 12 Katie Cassidy             13 Glenside, PA              9.99   1    714
          9.304 (9.304)
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams          13 Kennesaw, GA             1.82m    5-11.50   1003
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    P    O    O    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       14 Lawrence, KS             1.79m    5-10.50    966
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    P    O    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kendall Gustafson         13 Los Angeles, CA          1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O   XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Felecia Majors            13 Lorton, VA               1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      13 Vienna, VA               1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Haley Baker               13 Exeter, NH               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Summer Walter             13 Virginia Beach, VA       1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Aminah Ghaffar            13 Lumberton, NC            1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Shaina Burns              14 Prior Lake, MN           1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Maya Neal                 15 Naperville, IL           1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Katie Cassidy             13 Glenside, PA             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Morgan Knight             14 Lorton, VA               1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.37 1.40 1.43 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Felecia Majors            13 Lorton, VA               5.94m   19-06.00    831
      5.22m  5.64m  5.94m            
  2 Kendell Williams          13 Kennesaw, GA             5.80m   19-00.50    789
      FOUL  5.70m  5.80m            
  3 Maya Neal                 15 Naperville, IL           5.54m   18-02.25    712
      5.38m  5.54m  5.40m            
  4 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      13 Vienna, VA               5.33m   17-06.00    651
      FOUL  5.19m  5.33m            
  5 Kendall Gustafson         13 Los Angeles, CA          5.31m   17-05.25    645
      5.31m  5.31m  5.15m            
  6 Summer Walter             13 Virginia Beach, VA       5.25m   17-02.75    628
      4.00m  5.03m  5.25m            
  7 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       14 Lawrence, KS             5.20m   17-00.75    614
      FOUL  FOUL  5.20m            
  8 Katie Cassidy             13 Glenside, PA             5.08m   16-08.00    581
      FOUL  5.08m  4.87m            
  9 Haley Baker               13 Exeter, NH               5.07m   16-07.75    578
      FOUL  FOUL  5.07m            
 10 Morgan Knight             14 Lorton, VA               5.05m   16-07.00    573
      4.83m  4.97m  5.05m            
 11 Shaina Burns              14 Prior Lake, MN           5.01m   16-05.25    562
      4.80m  5.01m  4.37m            
 12 Aminah Ghaffar            13 Lumberton, NC            5.00m   16-05.00    559
      FOUL  4.96m  5.00m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendall Gustafson         13 Los Angeles, CA         11.57m   37-11.50    633
      11.57m  11.39m  11.18m            
  2 Shaina Burns              14 Prior Lake, MN          10.78m   35-04.50    581
      10.01m  10.78m  10.43m            
  3 Kendell Williams          13 Kennesaw, GA            10.63m   34-10.50    571
      10.63m  9.67m  10.09m            
  4 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       14 Lawrence, KS             9.99m   32-09.50    529
      9.54m  9.75m  9.99m            
  5 Haley Baker               13 Exeter, NH               9.73m   31-11.25    512
      8.92m  9.18m  9.73m            
  6 Aminah Ghaffar            13 Lumberton, NC            9.59m   31-05.75    503
      9.35m  9.01m  9.59m            
  7 Summer Walter             13 Virginia Beach, VA       9.47m   31-01.00    495
      9.47m  8.81m  9.40m            
  8 Felecia Majors            13 Lorton, VA               8.73m   28-07.75    447
      8.73m  FOUL  7.88m            
  9 Maya Neal                 15 Naperville, IL           8.59m   28-02.25    438
      8.59m  8.31m  8.52m            
 10 Katie Cassidy             13 Glenside, PA             8.49m   27-10.25    431
      FOUL  8.49m  FOUL            
 11 Morgan Knight             14 Lorton, VA               7.57m   24-10.00    372
      7.57m  7.23m  5.95m            
 12 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      13 Vienna, VA               7.49m   24-07.00    366
      7.17m  7.49m  7.33m            
 
Girls Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Natl, Armory: N  3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
        Meet: M  3823  3/15/2008   Ryann Krais, Methacton,Frvw Vl,PA           
   NSIC Meet: I  3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
    Freshman: F  3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Sophomore: O  3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
      Junior: J  3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ           
      Senior: S  3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams          13 Kennesaw, GA              4068N 
  2 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       14 Lawrence, KS              3738F 
  3 Felecia Majors            13 Lorton, VA                3700F 
  4 Kendall Gustafson         13 Los Angeles, CA           3681F 
  5 Maya Neal                 15 Naperville, IL            3368  
  6 Summer Walter             13 Virginia Beach, VA        3341  
  7 Haley Baker               13 Exeter, NH                3334  
  8 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      13 Vienna, VA                3280  
  9 Aminah Ghaffar            13 Lumberton, NC             3234  
 10 Shaina Burns              14 Prior Lake, MN            3214  
 11 Katie Cassidy             13 Glenside, PA              3101  
 12 Morgan Knight             14 Lorton, VA                2938  
 
Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
===================================================================
    National: N 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
    National: N 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
        Meet: M 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
   NSIC Meet: I 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, nY          
    Freshman: F 7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
   Sophomore: O 7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY   
      Junior: J 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holly Lindoe              13 Holbrook, NY           7:26.07   2 
  2 Jiwon (Katie) Kang        13 Flushing, NY           7:26.42   2 
  3 Stephanie Saccente        13 Kings Park, NY         7:32.54   2 
  4 Katie Michta              14 NY, NY                 7:32.84   2 
  5 Maria Gorecki             14 Katonah, NY            7:40.62   2 
  6 Monika Farmer             15 Bohemia, NY            7:42.16   2 
  7 Alexa Kluepfel            14 Elwood, NY             7:45.38   2 
  8 Rebekah Champlin          13 Rushville, NY          7:45.73   2 
  9 Natalie DeQuarto          14 NY, NY                 7:52.07   2 
 10 Sophia Mahin              14 Flushing, NY           7:52.45   2 
 11 Alexandra (Allie) Bennet  15 Kings Park, NY         8:01.64   1 
 12 Melissa Tylock            15 Penfield, NY           8:03.13   2 
 13 Allison McConville        14 Valley Stream, NY      8:04.99   1 
 14 Cassandra Delgado         13 Chicago, IL            8:11.52   2 
 15 Morgan Meaney             13 Pawling, NY            8:12.17   1 
 16 Bailey Kem                13 Victor, NY             8:12.19   2 
 17 Courtney Kiernan          13 Levittown, NY          8:12.30   1 
 18 Kristi Licursi            13 Somers, NY             8:12.90   1 
 19 Brooke Gillette           14 Grahamsville, NY       8:14.02   1 
 20 Rebecca Wittlin           15 Pittsford, NY          8:14.27   1 
 21 Anali Cisneros            15 Chicago, IL            8:15.96   1 
 22 Amberly Melendez          16 Edinburg, TX           8:17.02   1 
 23 Rachel Steinmuller        13 Blue Point, NY         8:20.82   1 
 24 Jessica Szela             14 Staten Island, NY      8:21.24   1 
 25 Meghan Keetley            14 Pearl River, NY        8:21.57   2 
 26 Kasandra Rodriguez        17 McAllen, TX            8:23.28   1 
 27 Samantha Bahr             14 West Henrietta, NY     8:30.66   1 
 28 Amanda Zeccola            15 Pittsford, NY          8:31.55   1 
 29 Jennifer Lopez            14 Chicago, IL            8:32.51   2 
 30 Fiona Dunleavy            15 Rockwall, TX           8:32.84   2 
 31 Valerie Auciello          13 Holtsville, NY         8:37.31   1 
 32 Sarah La Porta            13 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY    8:39.78   1 
 -- Briana Peralta            13 Thiells, NY                 DQ   1  loss of contact
 -- Danielle Carson           15 Hauppauge, NY               DQ   1  loss of contact
 -- Annica Penn               13 Westhampton Beach,          DQ   2  loss of contact
 -- Claudia Ababio            14 Gaithersburg, MD           SCR     
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Meet: M  7.78  3/9/2012    Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Pickering, Canada      
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashley Grazen             16 Lancaster, NY           M 7.71Q  1 
          7.143 (7.143)
  2 Sekayi Bracey             16 Grand Rapids, MI        M 7.74Q  2 
          7.179 (7.179)
  3 Brandee Johnson           16 Suffolk, VA               7.81Q  4 
          7.249 (7.249)
  4 Kiara Lester              16 Deptford, NJ              7.96Q  3 
          7.367 (7.367)
  5 Latrease Magwood          16 Greenbelt, MD             7.95q  4 
          7.361 (7.361)
  6 Jermeka Castello          16 Brampton, ON              7.97q  1 
          7.375 (7.375)
  7 Reanna Richards           16 Royal Palm Beach, F       8.01q  4 
          7.409 (7.409)
  8 Tatiana Jarostchuk        16 Stow, MA                  8.03q  1  8.025
          7.446 (7.446)
  9 Nicole Dodrill            16 Thiells, NY               8.03   3  8.028
          7.450 (7.450)
 10 Nadreyh Vagba             16 Montreal, QC              8.11   2 
          7.519 (7.519)
 11 Maya Perkins              16 Long Beach, CA            8.15   2 
          7.572 (7.572)
 12 Brittany Preston          16 Atco, NJ                  8.15   1 
          7.544 (7.544)
 13 Renae Taylor              16 Toronto, ON               8.16   4 
          7.574 (7.574)
 14 Taylor Woods              16 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.17   3 
          7.586 (7.586)
 15 Qadirah Wesley            16 Neptune, NJ               8.22   3 
          7.605 (7.605)
 16 Meg Larson                16 Pickering, ON             8.28   1 
          7.652 (7.652)
 17 Keila Robertson           16 Gaithersburg, MD          8.34   2 
          7.720 (7.720)
 18 Rachel Poole              16 Toronto, ON               8.34   2 
          7.733 (7.733)
 19 Lauren Perry              16 Bladensburg, MD           8.39   3 
          7.743 (7.743)
 20 Alex Teglash              16 Penfield, NY              8.39   4 
          7.770 (7.770)
 21 T'Reyah Johnson           16 Bladensburg, MD           8.40   4 
          7.788 (7.788)
 22 Briana Harden             16 North Augusta, GA         8.46   4 
          7.823 (7.823)
 23 Maggie Agostini           16 NY, NY                    8.91   1 
          8.148 (8.148)
 -- Lauren White              16 Raleigh, NC                 FS   1 
 -- Tori Peters               16 NY, NY                     DNS   3 
 -- Bria Henry                16 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   2 
 -- Jameela Muhammad          16 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   3 
 -- Tiana Haines              16 Caledonia, NY              DNS   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.78  3/9/2012    Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Pickering, Canada      
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sekayi Bracey             16 Grand Rapids, MI          7.65M 
          7.096 (7.096)
  2 Ashley Grazen             16 Lancaster, NY             7.71M 
          7.154 (7.154)
  3 Brandee Johnson           16 Suffolk, VA               7.73M 
          7.165 (7.165)
  4 Kiara Lester              16 Deptford, NJ              7.90  
          7.325 (7.325)
  5 Latrease Magwood          16 Greenbelt, MD             7.94  
          7.357 (7.357)
  6 Tatiana Jarostchuk        16 Stow, MA                  7.97  
          7.389 (7.389)
  7 Reanna Richards           16 Royal Palm Beach, F       7.98  
          7.382 (7.382)
  8 Jermeka Castello          16 Brampton, ON              7.99  
          7.407 (7.407)
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 55.99  3/10/2012   Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Eastdale,Oshawa,CN     
    Freshman: F 54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Baltimore, MD           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Jefferson            16 Detroit, MI              57.14   6 
  2 Brandee Johnson           16 Suffolk, VA              57.23   5 
  3 Lauren Jackson            16 Atlanta, GA              57.77   5 
  4 Brooklynn Broadwater      16 Philadelphia, PA         57.93   6 
  5 Cheyenne Trigg            16 Maplewood, NJ            58.43   6 
  6 Brianna Holloway          16 Detroit, MI              59.18   6 
  7 Presley Weems             16 Hoover, AL               59.67   2 
  8 Nina Crawford             16 Bladensburg, MD          59.77   3 
  9 T'Reyah Johnson           16 Bladensburg, MD        1:00.15   5 
 10 Samaria Ward              16 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:00.15   5 
 11 Marika Livingston         16 Norfolk, VA            1:00.21   6 
 12 Claire Brown              16 Erie, PA               1:00.24   5 
 13 Rachell Armstead          16 Millville, NJ          1:00.63   3 
 14 Reagan Bustamante         16 Springfield, VA        1:00.66   4 
 15 Abbey Yatsko              16 Freeville, NY          1:00.67   5 
 16 Jordan Bourgeois          16 Henrico, VA            1:00.93   3 
 17 Chelsea Ogindo            16 Peekskill, NY          1:01.10   4 
 18 Gabby Runge               16 Midlothian, VA         1:01.37   2 
 19 Zaria Lumsden             16 Bronx, NY              1:01.79   4 
 20 Lauren Perry              16 Bladensburg, MD        1:02.26   1 
 21 Aleah Stewart             16 Brooklyn, NY           1:02.27   1 
 22 Briana Conforti           16 Syosset, NY            1:02.78   2 
 23 Madison Walker            16 Hilton, NY             1:02.80   1 
 24 Isis Hack                 16 Providence, RI         1:02.82   4 
 25 Sahna Sabbakhan           16 Washington, DC         1:02.87   4 
 26 Chrissy Conley            16 Riverside, RI          1:03.19   1 
 27 Lauren White              16 Raleigh, NC            1:03.34   3 
 28 Jillian DiGiacinto        16 Hasbrouck Heights,     1:03.76   1 
 29 Sarah Mount               16 Scarborough, ME        1:03.84   3 
 30 Kiya Vincent              16 Brooklyn, NY           1:04.20   2 
 31 Brittany Preston          16 Atco, NJ               1:05.49   1 
 32 Giana Bolusi              16 Staten Island, NY      1:06.03   2 
 -- Destiny Robinson          16 Raleigh, NC                DNF   2 
 -- Lydia Werner              16 Little Meadows, PA         DNS   3 
 -- Symone Darius             16 New Rochelle, NY           DNS   6 
 -- Kiara Lester              16 Deptford, NJ               DNS   4 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills,. Dallas, TX
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lara Bedard               16 Montréal, QC          5:02.08   2 
       4:42.912 (4:42.912)
  2 Lauren Chapey             16 Mamaroneck, NY         5:04.39   2 
       4:45.929 (4:45.929)
  3 Grace Dwyer               16 Mercerville, NJ        5:04.96   2 
       4:45.756 (4:45.756)
  4 Abby Wheeler              16 Elmira, NY             5:04.97   2 
       4:45.918 (4:45.918)
  5 Lauren Gruber             16 Syosset, NY            5:05.04   2 
       4:46.621 (4:46.621)
  6 Kialeigh Marston          16 Standish, ME           5:05.48   2 
       4:45.376 (4:45.376)
  7 Olivia Sargent            16 Yardley, PA            5:07.55   1 
       4:47.355 (4:47.355)
  8 Rebecca Grusby            16 Newton, MA             5:08.83   2 
       4:46.386 (4:46.386)
  9 Call Emma                 16 Richmond, VA           5:12.42   2 
       4:51.124 (4:51.124)
 10 Anna Flynn                16 New Rochelle, NY       5:16.53   1 
       4:56.747 (4:56.747)
 11 Natalie Marra             16 East Syracuse, NY      5:18.21   2 
       4:56.266 (4:56.266)
 12 Julia Guerra              16 Oakland, NJ            5:19.29   2 
       4:57.439 (4:57.439)
 13 Charlotte Stevens         16 Mamaroneck, NY         5:19.70   1 
       4:58.268 (4:58.268)
 14 Kailey Schuyler           16 Spring Hill TN, TN     5:19.86   2 
       4:58.201 (4:58.201)
 15 Alex DeCicco              16 Manorville, NY         5:20.93   2 
       4:59.028 (4:59.028)
 16 Meghan Curtin             16 Wayland, NY            5:21.03   1 
       4:58.792 (4:58.792)
 17 Logan Morris              16 Inman, SC              5:22.56   1 
       5:02.943 (5:02.943)
 18 Cassandra Harasts         16 Pine Brook, NJ         5:22.79   1 
       5:03.203 (5:03.203)
 19 Stephanie Bazan           16 Glen Head, NY          5:23.34   2 
       5:01.750 (5:01.750)
 20 Brittney Hansen           16 Bowling Green, KY      5:23.61   1 
       5:03.584 (5:03.584)
 21 Camille Bertholon         16 Jersey City, NJ        5:23.86   1 
       5:03.148 (5:03.148)
 22 Michelle Golowko          16 Montville, NJ          5:25.70   1 
       5:04.393 (5:04.393)
 23 Rachel Boyce              16 Virginia Beach, VA     5:26.06   1 
       5:04.571 (5:04.571)
 24 Kaitlyn Ohrtman           16 Shoreham, NY           5:26.43   1 
       5:05.725 (5:05.725)
 25 Megan Sedita              16 Penfield, NY           5:29.28   2 
       5:07.265 (5:07.265)
 26 Lashae Bowens             16 Detroit, MI            5:32.54   1 
       5:10.151 (5:10.151)
 27 Zanna Sullivan            16 Bellingham, WA         5:32.83   1 
       5:11.863 (5:11.863)
 28 Morgan Nerud              16 Glen Head, NY          5:35.42   1 
       5:12.180 (5:12.180)
 29 Victoria Fahrenholz       16 Penfield, NY           5:39.13   1 
       5:17.109 (5:17.109)
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.61  3/9/2012    Amelia Brohman, Hillcrest,Ottawa,CAN        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sekayi Bracey             16 Grand Rapids, MI          7.67q  9 
          7.125 (7.125)
  2 Kayla Tyson               13 Evans, GA                 7.73q  3 
          7.170 (7.170)
  3 Ama-Selina Tchume         14 Raleigh, NC               7.74q  1 
          7.157 (7.157)
  4 Jessica Scott             14 Hopkinton, MA             7.76q  8 
          7.186 (7.186)
  5 Megan Malo                   Oka (Quebec), QC          7.77q  9 
          7.221 (7.221)
  6 Amanda Henson             14 West Barnstable, MA       7.79q  3 
          7.225 (7.225)
  7 Latrice Morris            15 Lynchburg, VA             7.80q  7 
          7.213 (7.213)
  8 Jaela Gay                 15 Forestville, MD           7.83q  1 
          7.264 (7.264)
  9 Lexus Ramsey              14 Greenbelt, MD             7.84   5 
          7.251 (7.251)
 10 Kerisha Goode             14 Lorton, VA                7.84   5 
          7.241 (7.241)
 11 Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen     15 Brampton, ON              7.84   2 
          7.280 (7.280)
 12 Kayla Hylton              16 Frankfort, IL             7.84   6 
          7.268 (7.268)
 13 Adrian Jones              13 Bloomfield, CT            7.86   7 
          7.288 (7.288)
 14 Jasmine Brathwaite        14 Sterling Heights, M       7.87   8 
          7.286 (7.286)
 15 Heather Smith             13 Chesapeake, VA            7.89   2 
          7.301 (7.301)
 16 Chandler Baxter           14 Washington, DC            7.89   3 
          7.311 (7.311)
 17 Reanna Richards           16 Royal Palm Beach, F       7.91   6 
          7.319 (7.319)
 18 Gabrielle Caron           15 La Prairie, QC            7.92   4 
          7.358 (7.358)
 19 Jessica Howell            13 Rochester Hills, MI       7.92   1 
          7.329 (7.329)
 20 Victoria Parker           14 Atlanta, GA               7.93   2 
          7.364 (7.364)
 21 Reneazia Collins          14 NC, NC                    7.93   5 
          7.352 (7.352)
 22 Leshae Wedderburn         14 Brampton, ON              7.93   4 
          7.315 (7.315)
 22 Jane Lupica               15 Perkasie, PA              7.93   2 
          7.339 (7.339)
 24 Chantel Edwards           13 Southfield, MI            7.93   8 
          7.339 (7.339)
 25 Nia Lawrence              13 Pemberton, NJ             7.93   4 
          7.368 (7.368)
 26 Amanda Reilly             14 Pembroke, MA              7.94   6 
          7.360 (7.360)
 27 Melissa Michels           14 NY, NY                    7.95   9 
          7.365 (7.365)
 28 Kayla Chavis              14 Raleigh, NC               7.96   4 
          7.400 (7.400)
 29 Brittany Steele           13 New York, NY              7.96   7 
          7.385 (7.385)
 30 Shamara Russell           13 Hampton, VA               7.97   4 
          7.374 (7.374)
 31 Torri Ray                 15 Hampton, VA               7.98   5 
          7.397 (7.397)
 32 Danielle Mitchell         13 Natick, MA                7.98   4 
          7.410 (7.410)
 33 Michele Otaluka           15 South Windsor, CT         7.99   8 
          7.402 (7.402)
 34 Mallory Dugan             14 Dix Hills, NY             8.00   3 
          7.415 (7.415)
 35 Ariel Strunkey            15 Bronx, NY                 8.00   1 
          7.433 (7.433)
 36 Ciara Rainey              13 Norfolk, VA               8.01   3 
          7.437 (7.437)
 37 Aliyah Alley              13 Wareham, MA               8.02   1 
          7.445 (7.445)
 38 Jackie Wold               13 Colts Neck, NJ            8.05   4 
          7.461 (7.461)
 39 Chelsea Scott             14 Forestville, MD           8.07   8 
          7.476 (7.476)
 40 Jazmyne Tabb              14 Plainfield, IL            8.07   2 
          7.475 (7.475)
 41 Brittney Anderson         14 Raleigh, NC               8.07   6 
          7.480 (7.480)
 42 Emily Malone              15 Hazleton, PA              8.08   8 
          7.485 (7.485)
 43 Erin Taliaferro           13 Bladensburg, MD           8.08   2 
          7.492 (7.492)
 44 Briauna Kilgore           13 Brandywine, MD            8.09   5 
          7.500 (7.500)
 45 Briyanna Brinkley         13 Rochester, NY             8.09   9 
          7.496 (7.496)
 46 Simone Chapman            13 Washington, DC            8.09   7 
          7.497 (7.497)
 46 Alethia Moore             15 New Haven, CT             8.09   5 
          7.487 (7.487)
 48 Tatyana Butler            14 Edison, NJ                8.11   6 
          7.503 (7.503)
 49 Domonique Panton          15 Freehold, NJ              8.13   9 
          7.526 (7.526)
 50 Kiana Farrar              13 Easton, PA                8.16   7 
          7.554 (7.554)
 51 Alexandra Tierney         14 Ottawa, ON                8.19   6 
          7.598 (7.598)
 52 Kara Patrice              15 Eldersburg, MD            8.19   8 
          7.578 (7.578)
 53 Jasmine Robinson          15 Bladensburg, MD           8.20   9 
          7.604 (7.604)
 54 Amanda Moore              13 Massapequa, NY            8.22   3 
          7.617 (7.617)
 55 Bryana Williams           14 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.26   3 
          7.633 (7.633)
 56 Kaitlin Lucius            13 Evans, GA                 8.35   7 
          7.739 (7.739)
 57 Casie Clark               14 staten island, NY         8.36   4 
          7.733 (7.733)
 58 Mayu Tobin-Miyaji         14 NY, NY                    8.38   5 
          7.742 (7.742)
 59 Kyanna Sancho             13 Brampton, ON              8.40   9 
          7.750 (7.750)
 60 Lauren Channer            14 PA, PA                    8.43   8 
          7.826 (7.826)
 -- Seye Raymond              15 Fairfax, VA                DNS   7 
 -- Marie-Colombe St-Pierre   13 Québec, QC                DNS   5 
 -- Kenisha Williams          15 Ajax, ON                   DNS   1 
 -- Joy Padgett               14 Hartford, CT               DNS   2 
 -- Liniuska Mendoza          15 Missouri City, TX          DNS   9 
 -- Mahogany Reevey           13 Pemberton, NJ              DNS   2 
 -- Erin Patrice              15 Eldersburg, MD             DNS   6 
 -- Iana Amsterdam            13 Newark, NJ                 DNS   3 
 -- Natalia Hinton            13 newark, NJ                 DNS   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.61  3/9/2012    Amelia Brohman, Hillcrest,Ottawa,CAN        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sekayi Bracey             16 Grand Rapids, MI          7.63  
          7.070 (7.070)
  2 Jessica Scott             14 Hopkinton, MA             7.67  
          7.120 (7.120)
  3 Ama-Selina Tchume         14 Raleigh, NC               7.69  
          7.135 (7.135)
  4 Latrice Morris            15 Lynchburg, VA             7.70  
          7.149 (7.149)
  5 Megan Malo                   Oka (Quebec), QC          7.74  
          7.189 (7.189)
  6 Jaela Gay                 15 Forestville, MD           7.80  
          7.228 (7.228)
  7 Amanda Henson             14 West Barnstable, MA       7.84  
          7.269 (7.269)
  8 Kayla Tyson               13 Evans, GA                 8.25  
          7.430 (7.430)
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaby Gayles               14 Melbourne, FL            24.70q  5 
  2 Kate Hall                 15 Casco, ME                24.81q  7 
  3 Megan Malo                   Oka (Quebec), QC         24.99q  9 
  4 Savannah Roberson         14 Ypsilanti, MI            25.01q 11 
  5 Mary Chimezie             16 Dix Hills, NY            25.04q  9 
  6 Brooklynn Broadwater      16 Philadelphia, PA         25.24q  2 
  7 Adrian Jones              13 Bloomfield, CT           25.28q  8 
  8 Katharyn Neil             13 Birmingham, AL           25.30q  2 
  9 Latrice Morris            15 Lynchburg, VA            25.31   3 
 10 Isabella DiMare           15 Pembroke, MA             25.37  10 
 11 Katie Brooks Boone        14 Birmingham, AL           25.38   7 
 12 Gabrielle Caron           15 La Prairie, QC           25.41   1 
 13 Domonique Hall            14 Worcester, MA            25.44   4 
 14 Carlita Taylor            17 Detroit, MI              25.46   9 
 15 Brittni King              13 Norfolk, VA              25.50   4 
 16 Naomi Kerr                13 Toronto, ON              25.53   1 
 17 Kayla Hylton              16 Frankfort, IL            25.53   6 
 18 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     16 Frankfort, IL            25.56   5 
 19 Lisa-Anne Barrow          15 Bethesda, MD             25.57   5 
 20 Jaela Gay                 15 Forestville, MD          25.57  11 
 21 Djenne Parris             13 Brookfield, CT           25.67   8 
 21 Victoria Parker           14 Atlanta, GA              25.67   4 
 23 Rowanna Watson            13 Norristown, PA           25.69   3 
 24 Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen     15 Brampton, ON             25.70   7 
 25 Jackie Wold               13 Colts Neck, NJ           25.72   6 
 26 Kiera Brown               13 VA, VA                   25.75   8 
 27 Chandler Baxter           14 Washington, DC           25.76   3 
 28 Khadijah Valentine        13 Toronto, ON              25.78  11 
 29 Jasmine Hill              14 Alexandria, VA           25.78   7 
 30 Michaela Lambert          13 Va Beacg, VA             25.79   7 
 31 Robin Gross               13 Lexington, MA            25.86   2 
 32 Dyshelle Pemberton        13 Norwich, CT              25.89   6 
 33 Gabbi Maldonado           13 Tarrytown, NY            25.97   3 
 34 Jessica Howell            13 Rochester Hills, MI      25.99   9 
 35 Ciara Rainey              13 Norfolk, VA              26.02   4 
 36 Anaya Baker               15 Hoover, AL               26.05   4 
 37 Kiara Parker              15 Jacksonville, AR         26.11   6 
 38 Maya Barroso              14 Knoxville, TN            26.12  10 
 39 Christina Holmes          14 Lansdowne, PA            26.14  11 
 40 Eboni Watford             13 Windsor Mill, MD         26.16   3 
 40 Alexis Bell               13 Norristown, PA           26.16  10 
 42 Ayele Townsend            13 Bayside, NY              26.19   2 
 43 Jazmyne Tabb              14 Plainfield, IL           26.20   2 
 44 Sierra Vaden              13 Aurora, CO               26.27  10 
 45 Charisma Green            13 Atlanta, GA              26.34   8 
 46 Aziza Hawthorne           13 Jamaica Estates, NY      26.51   9 
 47 Mary Kate Kenny           15 Hempstead, NY            26.52   5 
 48 Asia Hart                 14 Hoover, AL               26.61  10 
 49 Zayna Milligan            13 Norristown, PA           26.61   1 
 50 Jalilissa Marcus          13 brooklyn, NY             26.63   6 
 51 Bianca Giacalone          13 Gloucester, MA           26.76  10 
 52 Elizabeth Myers           13 Bayside, NY              26.76   5 
 53 Karrington Baisden        17 Franklin, MI             26.81   4 
 54 Diamond Watts             13 Uniondale, NY            27.05   5 
 55 Kyla Jimmar               16 Oak Lawn, IL             27.17   6 
 56 Tatyana Gadson            14 Uniondale, NY            27.36   7 
 -- Maya Neal                 15 Naperville, IL             DNS  11 
 -- Amanda Henson             14 West Barnstable, MA        DNS   8 
 -- Asia Brown                16 Frankfort, IL              DNS   2 
 -- Kyanna Sancho             13 Brampton, ON               DNS   1 
 -- Kayla Tyson               13 Evans, GA                  DNS   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaby Gayles               14 Melbourne, FL            24.68   2 
  2 Savannah Roberson         14 Ypsilanti, MI            24.82   2 
  3 Kate Hall                 15 Casco, ME                24.88   2 
  4 Megan Malo                   Oka (Quebec), QC         24.94   2 
  5 Brooklynn Broadwater      16 Philadelphia, PA         25.01   1 
  6 Mary Chimezie             16 Dix Hills, NY            25.15   1 
  7 Adrian Jones              13 Bloomfield, CT           25.16   1 
  8 Katharyn Neil             13 Birmingham, AL           25.34   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 56.67  3/9/2012    Caela Williams, Penn Wood, Lns, PA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Burnett            13 Macomb, MI               56.46M 12 
  2 Johnyce Powell            15 Detroit, MI              57.39  12 
  3 Dominique Watkins         14 Roselle, NJ              57.74  12 
  4 Sydney Petersen           14 Exeter, NH               58.19   9 
  5 Maya Jarostchuk           13 Acton, MA                58.19   6 
  6 Lisa-Anne Barrow          15 Bethesda, MD             58.42   1  58.411
  7 Alexandra Cimino          13 Westwood, NJ             58.42   6  58.414
  8 Carlita Taylor            17 Detroit, MI              58.46  12 
  9 Gabbi Maldonado           13 Tarrytown, NY            58.49   2 
 10 Sommer Sharpe             14 Pickering, ON            58.59   5 
 11 Ratanya Washington        13 Long Beach, CA           58.62   7  58.611
 12 Katie Brooks Boone        14 Birmingham, AL           58.62   8  58.620
 13 Infinnate Rowe            16 Pontiac, MI              58.68   2 
 14 Taylor Tucker             13 Upper Marlboro, MD       58.74   3 
 15 Katie Grovatt             13 Tabernacle, NJ           58.75   9 
 16 Djenne Parris             13 Brookfield, CT           58.79  10 
 17 Nailah Johnson            13 Clinton, MD              58.81  10 
 18 Osayi Owie                14 Brooklyn, NY             58.90  11 
 19 Molly Novak               14 Moseley, VA              58.94  10 
 20 Chazmin Fullman           16 Elmhurst, NY             59.00   4 
 21 Sara Flores               13 Kingston, NY             59.04   9 
 22 Kara Lyles                15 Suffolk, VA              59.09   2 
 23 Roazena Miller            13 Brooklyn, NY             59.18   8 
 24 Moira Griffith            15 Washington DC, DC        59.18   6 
 25 Janice George             13 Greenbelt, MD            59.20  12 
 26 Katie Foley               14 Trumbull, CT             59.26   9 
 27 Alexa Dolgos              15 Bethpage, NY             59.44   7 
 28 Taylor Davis              16 Bronx, NY                59.51   7 
 29 Rachel Leonard            15 Exeter, NH               59.52   8 
 30 Tia Robinson              15 Raleigh, NC              59.54   9 
 31 Hollie Harris             14 Long Beach, CA           59.56  11 
 32 Tia Livingston            16 Holmdel, NJ              59.57  12 
 33 Jillian Lee               13 Cold Spring Harbor,      59.78   9 
 34 Jillian Murray            15 Washington DC, DC      1:00.02   4 
 35 Mariah Burrell            17 Hampton, VA            1:00.06   3 
 36 Destiny Boynton           14 Neptune, NJ            1:00.08   5 
 37 Charisma Green            13 Atlanta, GA            1:00.33   4 
 38 Marie-Eve Dahms           13 Ottawa, ON             1:00.36  10 
 39 Justina Sanders-Schiffan  15 NY, NY                 1:00.42   1 
 40 Khristian Jones           15 Plainfield, IL         1:00.43   3 
 41 Brittany Moss             13 Jamestown, NC          1:00.48   5 
 42 Latrice Morris            15 Lynchburg, VA          1:00.48  11 
 43 Christina Perrier         14 Dix Hills, NY          1:00.54   2 
 44 Zuwena Johnson            13 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:00.69   1 
 45 Olivia Manickas-Hill      15 Lexington, MA          1:00.69  10 
 46 Jasmine Stith             13 Portsmouth, VA         1:00.77  11 
 47 Lahni Clifton             13 Windsor Mill, MD       1:00.80  11 
 48 Ricca Graham              14 Bladensburg, MD        1:00.83   4 
 49 Natale Dent               14 Manassas, VA           1:00.96  11 
 50 Labianca Frazier          13 Lexington, KY          1:01.06   6 
 51 Alison Doway              13 Staten Island, NY      1:01.20   5 
 52 Taylor Williams           15 Greenbelt, MD          1:01.35   7 
 53 Davonne Bolden            14 Rochester Hills, MI    1:01.36   1 
 54 Sarah Haley               13 Wingdale, NY           1:01.38   7 
 55 Kennedy Holton            14 Bladensburg, MD        1:01.45   2 
 56 Laura Lee                 13 Wading River, NY       1:01.54   1 
 57 Jordan Banks              14 Manassas, VA           1:01.55   8 
 57 Emma Sullivan             13 NJ, NJ                 1:01.55   7 
 59 Siani Wilson              13 Lansdowne, PA          1:01.75   5 
 60 Sydney Curtis             14 New Haven, CT          1:02.18  10 
 61 Gianna Bender             15 Wrentham, MA           1:02.27   4 
 62 Kate Spitler              14 Marshfield, MA         1:02.30   1 
 63 Paige Campbell            14 Lexington, MA          1:02.84   6 
 64 Tayler Boncal             13 Beacon Falls, CT       1:05.41   2 
 65 Valerie Bourget           15 Québec, QC            1:06.49   5 
 -- Summor Fields             14 Missouri City, TX          DNS   8 
 -- Emilie Cowan              15 Convent Station, NJ        DNS   6 
 -- Lindsay Voltz             13 Newark, DE                 DNS   8 
 -- Eboni Watford             13 Windsor Mill, MD           DNS   4 
 -- Aubree Collins            13 Atlanta, GA                DNS   3 
 -- Hailey Mayes              17 Detroit, MI                DNS   3 
 -- Kanae' Taylor             15 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:14.42  3/11/2011   Jennifer Cunningham, Southern Pines, NC   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Devore              16 Mamaroneck, NY         2:14.79   4 
  2 Corinne Myers             14 Washington Township    2:15.56   2 
  3 Megan Sullivan            14 Raleigh, NC            2:15.80   3 
  4 Nicole Nicholas           13 Jersey City, NJ        2:16.15   3 
  5 Mary Grace Monahan        14 Englishtown, NJ        2:16.36   4 
  6 Rachel Flynn              13 Wayne, PA              2:16.77   4 
  7 Grace Trucilla            15 Erie, PA               2:16.81   3 
  8 Megan Wilson              14 Potomac, MD            2:16.87   3 
  9 Claire Brown              16 Erie, PA               2:17.04   3 
 10 Alexa Squirini            13 Toms River, NJ         2:18.18   3 
 11 Amanda DeLaCruz           13 Staten Island, NY      2:18.51   4 
 12 Jayla Fleming             15 Detroit, MI            2:18.52   3 
 13 Lauren Jackson            16 Atlanta, GA            2:18.83   4 
 14 Bethanie Brown            13 Waterville, ME         2:18.86   4 
 15 Mattie Blue               13 Raleigh, NC            2:18.90   1 
 16 Isabeaux Mitton           13 New York, NY           2:19.04   2 
 17 Shanee Grant              14 New York, NY           2:19.62   4 
 18 Maura McDonnell           13 Cary, NC               2:19.95   4 
 19 Jessica Ball              13 West Islip, NY         2:20.19   2 
 20 Danielle Leavitt          14 Forked River, NJ       2:20.23   4 
 21 Lauren Scahill            14 Ledyard, CT            2:20.49   2 
 22 Shannon Page              15 Hilton, NY             2:21.31   1 
 23 Courtney LaShae Hewitt    14 Detroit, MI            2:21.87   1 
 24 Blake Baylor              15 Lewisburg, PA          2:22.45   1 
 25 Katie Hanlon              15 Byfield, MA            2:23.16   2 
 26 Lindsay Voltz             13 Newark, DE             2:23.65   2 
 27 Alexandra Buonfiglio      13 Lynnfield, MA          2:23.70   1 
 28 Elise Allen               13 Beltsville, MD         2:23.72   1 
 29 Dominique Taylor          15 WA, WA                 2:24.17   2 
 30 Gina Daniel               13 Charlotte, NC          2:24.84   2 
 31 Chelsey Hall              16 Fredericton, NB        2:24.91   1 
 32 Ashley Greenlee           15 Hampton, VA            2:26.07   1 
 33 Jaclyn Panepinto          13 Staten Island, NY      2:26.39   1 
 34 Maria Schwab              13 Holliston, MA          2:28.30   1 
 35 Kayla Tucker              15 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:30.33   3 
 -- Olivia Sargent            16 Yardley, PA                DNS   2 
 -- Amanda Szymanski          13 Londonderry, NH            DNS   2 
 -- Seline Tan-Torres         13 Chalfont, PA               DNS   3 
 -- Kayleigh Lavander         13 Latham, NY                 DNS   1 
 -- Jhanee Sterrett           13 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:58.48  3/9/2012    Madeleine Berkson, Class, Providence,RI   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Kaplan              15 Washington DC, DC      4:55.98M  3 
       4:38.079 (4:38.079)
  2 Katherine Receveur        14 Louisville, KY         4:57.24M  4 
       4:39.127 (4:39.127)
  3 Marin Warner              15 Holmdel, NJ            4:58.31M  4 
       4:40.933 (4:40.933)
  4 Megan Wilson              14 Potomac, MD            4:59.59   3 
       4:40.494 (4:40.494)
  5 Marisa Ruskan             13 Bridgewater, NJ        5:00.30   4 
       4:39.862 (4:39.862)
  6 Ann Sisson                13 Birmingham, AL         5:00.83   2 
       4:41.145 (4:41.145)
  7 Joelle Feinberg           14 Port Washington, NY    5:01.91   3 
       4:40.259 (4:40.259)
  8 Delphi Cleaveland         13 Poughkeepsie, NY       5:03.42   4 
       4:42.994 (4:42.994)
  9 Cate Allen                14 Fairfield, CT          5:03.63   4 
       4:43.782 (4:43.782)
 10 Paige Duca                15 Hempstead, NY          5:04.63   1 
       4:44.877 (4:44.877)
 11 Denise Branch             14 Bayside, NY            5:04.66   1 
       4:45.163 (4:45.163)
 12 Courtney Thompson         14 Freehold, NJ           5:05.12   1 
       4:46.249 (4:46.249)
 13 Alexandra Russo           13 Bellport, NY           5:05.44   3 
       4:45.777 (4:45.777)
 14 Annika Gompers            14 Newton, MA             5:06.00   3 
       4:46.077 (4:46.077)
 15 Lauren Burnett            13 Macomb, MI             5:06.03   3 
       4:44.191 (4:44.191)
 16 Amanda Corbosiero         14 Roseland, NJ           5:06.36   4 
       4:46.075 (4:46.075)
 17 Rachel Belmont            14 Matawan, NJ            5:08.07   1 
       4:46.463 (4:46.463)
 18 Elianna Shwayder          14 Saline, MI             5:09.06   3 
       4:48.019 (4:48.019)
 19 Julia Nardone             15 glenelg, MD            5:09.81   2 
       4:51.060 (4:51.060)
 20 Jessica Molloy            15 Birmingham, AL         5:10.18   4 
       4:48.103 (4:48.103)
 21 Kaitlin Poiesz            14 PA, PA                 5:10.69   2 
       4:51.562 (4:51.562)
 22 Jessica Bellows           15 Coventry, RI           5:12.78   2 
       4:53.311 (4:53.311)
 23 Charlotte Pierce          13 Alfred, ME             5:12.79   3 
       4:51.101 (4:51.101)
 24 Sarah Keiran              13 Chestnut Hill, MA      5:13.23   1 
       4:50.105 (4:50.105)
 25 Lucy Vankleunen           13 Philadelphia, PA       5:13.70   2 
       4:53.420 (4:53.420)
 26 Samantha Cox              13 Buxton, ME             5:13.76   2 
       4:52.252 (4:52.252)
 27 Barbara Lee Ball          13 Nashville, TN          5:15.76   4 
       4:54.243 (4:54.243)
 28 Gloria Park               14 Ann Arbor, MI          5:15.94   1 
       4:56.251 (4:56.251)
 29 Alexandra Buonfiglio      13 Lynnfield, MA          5:16.22   1 
       4:55.229 (4:55.229)
 30 Christina Firl            13 Grosse Pointe Farms    5:16.46   2 
       4:55.229 (4:55.229)
 31 Ariana North              13 NJ, NJ                 5:16.97   3 
       4:55.925 (4:55.925)
 32 Alyssa Taylor             13 Owings Mills, MD       5:17.48   1 
       4:58.028 (4:58.028)
 33 Jessica Scheriff          14 North Babylon, NY      5:17.98   2 
       4:55.763 (4:55.763)
 34 Autumn Albrecht           15 NY, NY                 5:18.41   1 
       4:56.353 (4:56.353)
 35 Lauren Green              15 Saline, MI             5:18.57   1 
       4:59.063 (4:59.063)
 36 Alyssa Kramer             15 Matawan, NJ            5:18.69   1 
       4:58.062 (4:58.062)
 37 Jacqueline Katzman        14 albuquerque, NM        5:21.25   3 
       4:58.077 (4:58.077)
 38 Janaya Randall            14 Nahant, MA             5:27.08   1 
       5:04.983 (5:04.983)
 39 Ashley Leta               14 Peru, NY               5:31.07   1 
       5:06.186 (5:06.186)
 -- Sarah Saccoach            13 Braintree, MA              DNS   3 
 -- Mary Kate McNamara        15 Metuchen, NJ               DNS   1 
 -- Kathryn Lazarchick        13 Mobile, AL                 DNS   3 
 -- Bryanna Allison           13 Lowell, MA                 DNS   3 
 -- Briana Gess               17 Haddonfield, NJ            DNS   4 
       4:39.863 (4:39.863)
 -- Kelsie Schwartz           14 Grosse Pointe Farms        DNS   4 
 -- Megan Young               13 Nanuet, NY                 DNS   4 
 -- Kennedy Beazley           14 Detroit, MI                DNS   2 
 -- Caroline Brown            13 Hicksville, NY             DNS   2 
 -- Lindsey Kane              15 Turnersville, NJ           DNS   2 
 -- Tianna Guevara            14 Miller Place, NY           DNS   4 
 -- Kelly Hayes               14 Pearl River, NY            DNS   4 
 -- Julie Richer              13 Whitinsville, MA           DNS   2 
 -- Erin Jaskot               14 Blauvelt, NY               DNS   2 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:49.00  3/11/2011   Melissa Shoji, Newton, MA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Curham              13 Warren, NJ            10:45.62M  2 
     10:02.113 (10:02.113)
  2 Julie Williams            13 Wilmington, DE        10:50.56   3 
     10:08.185 (10:08.185)
  3 Meghan Lockett            15 Comus, MD             11:01.83   3 
     10:19.855 (10:19.855)
  4 Emily Mulhern             15 Ijamsville, MD        11:02.13   3 
     10:21.810 (10:21.810)
  5 Lexi Pelletier            13 Hampton, NH           11:02.16   3 
     10:21.363 (10:21.363)
  6 Emily Kaplan              15 Washington DC, DC     11:02.56   2 
     10:14.706 (10:14.706)
  7 Niamh Ashe                13 East islip, NY        11:04.01   3 
     10:21.925 (10:21.925)
  8 Emma Mashburn             14 Knoxville, TN         11:06.17   3 
     10:24.719 (10:24.719)
  9 Cassidy Hale              13 Louisville, KY        11:07.12   3 
     10:25.427 (10:25.427)
 10 Lennon Cooper             13 Holmdel, NJ           11:09.62   2 
     10:28.666 (10:28.666)
 11 Brooke Kovacic            13 Oxford, MI            11:10.92   2 
     10:28.612 (10:28.612)
 12 Brynn Harshbarger         13 Morgantown, WV        11:11.35   3 
     10:26.349 (10:26.349)
 13 Talia Guevara             14 Miller Place, NY      11:12.79   3 
     10:30.224 (10:30.224)
 14 Hannah Feiten             13 Knoxville, TN         11:13.58   1 
     10:34.288 (10:34.288)
 15 Brennan Sharkey           14 Chester, NJ           11:13.72   1 
     10:33.579 (10:33.579)
 16 Erin Melly                14 Bohemia, NY           11:14.81   3 
     10:30.900 (10:30.900)
 17 Carley Shannon            14 Williamsburg, VA      11:15.09   1 
     10:35.163 (10:35.163)
 18 Christine Davis           13 Acton, MA             11:16.33   1 
     10:33.816 (10:33.816)
 19 Emily Bean                14 Louisville, KY        11:19.68   2 
     10:38.530 (10:38.530)
 20 Jenny DelSignore          13 Amherst, NY           11:20.17   2 
     10:38.966 (10:38.966)
 21 Sabrina Olsen             14 CT, CT                11:21.18   1 
     10:35.884 (10:35.884)
 22 Carolyn Hopkins           14 Williamsville, NY     11:21.89   3 
     10:38.681 (10:38.681)
 23 Liz Newman                15 Basking Ridge, NJ     11:22.32   1 
     10:38.955 (10:38.955)
 24 Jessica Goethals          14 Rochester, MI         11:22.73   2 
     10:38.613 (10:38.613)
 25 Ally Ortega               15 Amherst, NY           11:23.38   2 
     10:40.362 (10:40.362)
 26 Kelly Hayes               14 Pearl River, NY       11:25.13   3 
     10:38.339 (10:38.339)
 27 Sarah Guillaume           13 Ridgefield, CT        11:27.39   2 
     10:43.319 (10:43.319)
 28 Kenzley Defler            14 Louisville, KY        11:29.53   1 
     10:44.268 (10:44.268)
 29 Kaitlyn Hebert            15 South Glastonbury,    11:29.75   1 
     10:47.578 (10:47.578)
 30 Rachel Belmont            14 Matawan, NJ           11:30.17   3 
     10:39.142 (10:39.142)
 31 Autumn Bender             16 Grahamsville, NY      11:30.49   1 
     10:44.848 (10:44.848)
 32 Ciara Roche               16 Freehold, NJ          11:32.57   1 
     10:49.177 (10:49.177)
 33 Autumn Albrecht           15 NY, NY                11:33.14   2 
     10:46.432 (10:46.432)
 34 Christina Firl            13 Grosse Pointe Farms   11:36.71   2 
     10:51.713 (10:51.713)
 35 Paige Duca                15 Hempstead, NY         11:36.82   2 
     10:48.381 (10:48.381)
 36 Stella Worters            14 charlton, MA          11:37.79   2 
     10:51.223 (10:51.223)
 37 Chardae Henry             15 Scarborough, ON       11:38.95   3 
 38 Amelia Whaley             13 Cranbury, NJ          11:40.62   1 
     10:54.573 (10:54.573)
 39 Stephanie Bazan           16 Glen Head, NY         11:44.75   1 
     10:57.444 (10:57.444)
 40 Haley Keene               13 Hilton, NY            11:47.42   2 
     11:00.080 (11:00.080)
 41 Anna McBride              13 Mocksville, NC        12:21.04   1 
     11:31.536 (11:31.536)
 42 Melanie Hussey            16 Waxhaw, NC            12:24.21   1 
     11:33.435 (11:33.435)
 -- Kathryn Lazarchick        13 Mobile, AL                 DNS   3 
 -- Annika Gompers            14 Newton, MA                 DNS   3 
 -- Ariana North              13 NJ, NJ                     DNS   2 
 -- Brigid McGill             13 Irvington, NY              DNS   2 
 -- Quinn Bornstein           14 St. Johnsbury, VT          DNS   1 
 -- Emily Ruggiero            13 Westford, MA               DNS   1 
 -- Ariana Bottalico          13 Brewster, NY               DNS   1 
 -- Jessica Molloy            15 Birmingham, AL             DNS   3 
 -- Julia Nardone             15 glenelg, MD                DNS   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Delgado          14 North Brunswick, NJ       8.82q  1 
          8.194 (8.194)
  2 Brittley Humphrey         16 Hoover, AL                8.88q  4 
          8.253 (8.253)
  3 Kaila Smith               13 Charlotte, NC             8.89q  8 
          8.256 (8.256)
  4 Kymber Payne              14 Long Beach, CA            8.92q  9 
          8.300 (8.300)
  5 Hali McFadden             13 Woodbridge, VA            8.96q 10 
          8.308 (8.308)
  6 Najatee McNeil            13 Reisterstown, MD          8.96q  3 
          8.314 (8.314)
  7 Ashley Wiggins            14 New Rochelle, NY          8.98q  7 
          8.322 (8.322)
  8 Shantyra Delaney          13 Knoxville, TN             8.99q  3 
          8.354 (8.354)
  9 Katie Hatler              13 Oak Ridge, NJ             9.03   1 
          8.387 (8.387)
 10 Gina Lupica               13 Perkasie, PA              9.04   6 
          8.405 (8.405)
 11 Danielle Wheatley         13 Forestville, MD           9.06   3 
          8.400 (8.400)
 12 Raven Stewart             13 Guntersville, AL          9.07  10 
          8.428 (8.428)
 13 Adell Remsberg            13 Ijamsville, MD            9.07   2 
          8.397 (8.397)
 14 Deja Bell                 15 Forestville, MD           9.09   9 
          8.435 (8.435)
 15 Lexie Fraction            14 Sewell, NJ                9.11   1 
          8.448 (8.448)
 16 Sarah Sanford             14 Hoover, AL                9.14   1 
          8.485 (8.485)
 17 Mallory Honan             13 Rouses Point, NY          9.14   6 
          8.477 (8.477)
 17 Jasmine Moore             14 Raleigh, NC               9.14   2 
          8.477 (8.477)
 19 Crystal Green             15 long beach, NY            9.16   3 
          8.508 (8.508)
 20 Nicole Natland            13 Wantagh, NY               9.18   7 
          8.520 (8.520)
 21 Julia knapp               15 Afton, NY                 9.19   1 
          8.538 (8.538)
 21 Tori Zamarra              14 Colts Neck, NJ            9.19   8 
          8.537 (8.537)
 23 Aminah Ghaffar            13 Lumberton, NC             9.20   2 
          8.551 (8.551)
 24 Victoria Pope             16 Woodbridge, VA            9.20   6 
          8.538 (8.538)
 25 Marinice Bauman           14 Galena, OH                9.21   5 
          8.564 (8.564)
 26 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     16 Frankfort, IL             9.22   2 
          8.576 (8.576)
 27 Breann Burns              14 Pulaski, NY               9.27   6 
          8.603 (8.603)
 28 Chenoa Sebastian          14 Ledyard, CT               9.28   7 
          8.621 (8.621)
 29 Jennifer Martin           15 Chalfont, PA              9.31   2 
          8.620 (8.620)
 30 Areale Scott              14 Allen, TX                 9.31   9 
          8.652 (8.652)
 31 Maria Bolibruch           14 North Kingstown, RI       9.34   4 
          8.611 (8.611)
 31 Alexandra Tierney         14 Ottawa, ON                9.34   8 
          8.691 (8.691)
 33 Genevieve Gagne           14 Québec, QC               9.35   5 
          8.689 (8.689)
 34 Emanuelle Masse           15 Orford, QC                9.37   7 
          8.728 (8.728)
 35 Tierney Russell           14 Long Beach, CA            9.39   6 
          8.697 (8.697)
 36 Rasheedah Shardow         14 Montrose, NY              9.40   2 
          8.730 (8.730)
 37 Beatrice Goodyear         13 Pittsburgh, PA            9.40   5 
          8.711 (8.711)
 38 Talia Marquez             13 Aurora, CO                9.41   5 
          8.738 (8.738)
 39 Taylor Selber             15 Columbia, MD              9.45   8 
          8.774 (8.774)
 40 Shellasia Leitch          13 Newark, NJ                9.46  10 
          8.780 (8.780)
 41 Leslie Ope                13 Wilmington, DE            9.46   8 
          8.779 (8.779)
 42 Isabel Hirtelen-Booker    13 Rochester, NY             9.47  10 
          8.801 (8.801)
 43 Dina Naphor               14 Sparta, NJ                9.47   6 
          8.772 (8.772)
 44 Rayna Yvars               13 Cary, NC                  9.47   9 
          8.806 (8.806)
 45 Isabella DiMare           15 Pembroke, MA              9.48   7 
          8.819 (8.819)
 46 Nicolette Serratore       15 Chalfont, PA              9.49   4 
          8.788 (8.788)
 47 Maya Ries                 16 Denver, CO                9.50   8 
          8.811 (8.811)
 48 Ellen DiPietro            14 Marshfield, MA            9.50   4 
          8.823 (8.823)
 49 Jaleah Owens              15 Charlton, NY              9.51   3 
          8.842 (8.842)
 50 Jessica Watson            15 Pfaffftown, NC            9.52   6 
          8.844 (8.844)
 51 Isabella Borini           13 Schenectady, NY           9.52   9 
          8.851 (8.851)
 52 Alice Babashak            15 Midlothian, VA            9.54  10 
          8.809 (8.809)
 53 Leila Haynesworth         16 Mechanicsville, VA        9.54   2 
          8.786 (8.786)
 54 Jonniece Scott            15 North Chesterfield,       9.56  10 
          8.891 (8.891)
 55 Dominique Beltrez         15 Cortlandt Manor, NY       9.59   5 
          8.886 (8.886)
 56 Kyla Jimmar               16 Oak Lawn, IL              9.61   1 
          8.908 (8.908)
 57 Taylor Cosby              13 Neptune, NJ               9.68   3 
          8.913 (8.913)
 58 Amanda Moroney            14 Pearl River, NY           9.70   4 
          9.017 (9.017)
 59 Megan Meadow              15 Brentwood, TN             9.76  10 
          9.046 (9.046)
 60 Aeryn Brewer              13 Hoover, AL                9.77   5 
          9.100 (9.100)
 61 Genesis Oliver            15 Greenbelt, MD             9.77   3 
          9.066 (9.066)
 62 LaChyna Roe               15 Richmond, VA              9.81  10 
          9.101 (9.101)
 63 Kenya Hyman               14 Pickering, ON             9.81   8 
          9.120 (9.120)
 64 Lanetia Mack              13 Winston Salem, NC         9.87   4 
          9.176 (9.176)
 65 Courtney Comeau           14 Andover, MA               9.89   3 
          9.161 (9.161)
 66 Chelsea Taylor            13 Clinton, MD               9.90   8 
          9.222 (9.222)
 67 Sydney Batts              13 Long Beach, CA            9.91   9 
          9.210 (9.210)
 68 Errin Perry               14 Hoover, AL               10.56   1 
          9.852 (9.852)
 69 Kelsey Sullivan           14 Marshfield, MA           10.59   7 
          9.889 (9.889)
 -- Sarah Boyd                14 Norwalk, CT                DNS   1 
 -- Tia Livingston            16 Holmdel, NJ                DNS   5 
 -- Aviana Goode              16 Bay Shore, NY              DNS   4 
 -- Allyson Goff              14 White Lake, MI             DNS   5 
 -- Alexandra Cimino          13 Westwood, NJ               DNS   9 
 -- Alanna Hendricks          15 Pickering, ON              DNS   7 
 -- Ciarra Holmes             14 Wallkill, NY               DNS   2 
 -- Ashley Williams           14 Easton, PA                 DNS   9 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kymber Payne              14 Long Beach, CA            8.63M 
          8.020 (8.020)
  2 Danielle Delgado          14 North Brunswick, NJ       8.69  
          8.061 (8.061)
  3 Brittley Humphrey         16 Hoover, AL                8.73  
          8.099 (8.099)
  4 Kaila Smith               13 Charlotte, NC             8.80  
          8.167 (8.167)
  5 Najatee McNeil            13 Reisterstown, MD          8.82  
          8.190 (8.190)
  6 Ashley Wiggins            14 New Rochelle, NY          8.82  
          8.194 (8.194)
  7 Shantyra Delaney          13 Knoxville, TN             8.87  
          8.254 (8.254)
  8 Hali McFadden             13 Woodbridge, VA            8.91  
          8.268 (8.268)
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:44.17  3/12/2012   Milford Mill, Baltimore, MD               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Speed City-Ca  'A'                                  1:42.03M  6 
     1) Erika Foster 14                 2) Diamond Thomas 13              
     3) Maya Perkins 16                 4) Ariana Washington 14           
          49.23 (49.23)    1:13.63 (24.40)    1:42.03 (28.40)
  2 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   1:43.24M  7 
     1) Anaya Baker 15                  2) Asia Hart 14                   
     3) Brittley Humphrey 16            4) Sarah Sanford 14               
          48.18 (48.18)    1:13.28 (25.10)    1:43.24 (29.96)
  3 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                          1:43.78M  4 
     1) Jaidlin Hill 14                 2) Cierra Butler 13               
     3) Alexis McNeil 13                4) Chelsea Scott 14               
          48.00 (48.00)    1:13.40 (25.40)    1:43.78 (30.38)
  4 Newtown Ath Shoe Tc-Pa  'A'                         1:44.22   7 
     1) Gina Lupica 13                  2) Jane Lupica 15                 
     3) Victoria Nawalinksi 14          4) Leah Patrick 13                
          47.78 (47.78)    1:14.28 (26.50)    1:44.22 (29.94)
  5 St. John's College Tc-Dc  'A'                       1:44.45   5 
     1) Chandler Baxter 14              2) Taylor Camp 15                 
     3) Nia Sena 13                     4) Jordan Camp 13                 
          47.78 (47.78)    1:15.58 (27.80)    1:44.45 (28.87)
  6 Hampton Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:44.81   5 
     1) Chantel Ray 14                  2) Shamara Russell 13             
     3) Koi Banks 16                    4) Torri Ray 15                   
          47.88 (47.88)    1:14.88 (27.00)    1:44.81 (29.93)
  7 Mary Louis Acad Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:44.96   7 
     1) Aziza Hawthorne 13              2) Angel Pierre 14                
     3) Stephanie Osuji 14              4) Mariah Howard 15               
          50.08 (50.08)    1:14.28 (24.20)    1:44.96 (30.68)
  8 Neptune Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:45.24   2 
     1) Phyllis Gordon 15               2) Kadeem Curtis 13               
     3) Brietta Wilson 13               4) Destiny Boynton 14             
          48.39 (48.39)    1:15.09 (26.70)    1:45.25 (30.16)
  9 Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:45.40   4 
     1) Shaina Blamahsah 13             2) Danielle Milliner 15           
     3) Applelonia Dawes 13             4) Courtney Kearse 13             
          50.20 (50.20)    1:14.80 (24.60)    1:45.40 (30.60)
 10 Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                            1:45.54   6 
     1) Isabella DiMare 15              2) Amanda Reilly 14               
     3) Shauna Owen 13                  4) Gabby Kenyon 14                
          48.33 (48.33)    1:14.73 (26.40)    1:45.54 (30.81)
 11 Norwich Free Acad Tc-Ct  'A'                        1:45.58   3 
     1) Dyshelle Pemberton 13           2) Camille McKenzie 14            
     3) MiaLynne Park 14                4) Lauren Knerr 15                
          47.92 (47.92)    1:13.92 (26.00)    1:45.58 (31.66)
 12 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:45.64   6 
     1) Renee Liporace 15               2) Imani Solan 15                 
     3) Nicole Becker 16                4) Kyra Greenbaum 17              
          48.83 (48.83)    1:15.73 (26.90)    1:45.64 (29.91)
 13 North Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:46.48   5 
     1) Nailah Jones 15                 2) Shiloe Gardner 15              
     3) Danae Glover 14                 4) Ashley Mandat 13               
          49.88 (49.88)    1:15.78 (25.90)    1:46.48 (30.70)
 14 Overbrook Tc-Pa  'A'                                1:46.60   3 
     1) Deidre Smith 15                 2) Ashli Graves 14                
     3) Imani Chaney 13                 4) Aleah Mason 13                 
          48.32 (48.32)    1:15.82 (27.50)    1:46.60 (30.78)
 15 Weequahic Tc-Nj  'A'                                1:46.79   3 
     1) Saborrah Cooper 15              2) Shellasia Leitch 13            
     3) Yvonne Archer 13                4) Durant Sasha 13                
          49.42 (49.42)    1:17.82 (28.40)    1:46.79 (28.97)
 16 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:46.89   6 
     1) Anchella Bernard 13             2) Dora Cronin 13                 
     3) Kenlee Presume 14               4) Sydney Fisher 15               
          49.63 (49.63)    1:18.33 (28.70)    1:46.89 (28.56)
 17 Portmsouth Tc-Ri  'A'                               1:46.96   2 
     1) Tyana Coatney 14                2) Jessica Kaufman 14             
     3) Greta Scott 15                  4) Leah Hibbad 14                 
          49.49 (49.49)    1:16.19 (26.70)    1:46.96 (30.77)
 18 Leonardtown Tc-Md  'A'                              1:47.09   2 
     1) Laura Shaner 13                 2) Shaana Bishop 15               
     3) Bria Flowers 15                 4) Madison Day 14                 
          50.09 (50.09)    1:16.89 (26.80)    1:47.09 (30.20)
 19 Eagleville Elite-PA  'A'                            1:47.12   2 
     1) Caroline Duffy 16               2) Jennifer Martin 15             
     3) Carly Foster 15                 4) Aghina Marshall 15             
          49.99 (49.99)    1:16.29 (26.30)    1:47.12 (30.83)
 20 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:47.17   4 
     1) Malika Johnson 15               2) Mackenzie Revano 14            
     3) Bobbi Spiegel 13                4) ariana Santo Pietro 16         
          48.60 (48.60)    1:15.50 (26.90)    1:47.17 (31.67)
 21 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        1:47.52   5 
     1) Jordan Lawson 13                2) Ama-Selina Tchume 14           
     3) Dasia Sanders 15                4) Jasmine Moore 14               
          48.48 (48.48)    1:18.18 (29.70)    1:47.52 (29.34)
 22 Kingston Tc-Ny  'A'                                 1:47.58   1 
     1) Brittany Roser 13               2) Sara Flores 13                 
     3) Rebecca Longendyke 14           4) Kayley Janson 14               
          49.02 (49.02)    1:17.12 (28.10)    1:47.58 (30.46)
 23 Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                   1:47.64   5 
     1) Rebecca Lake 13                 2) Kelly Garrity 13               
     3) Catherine Cooper 13             4) Shannon Gay 13                 
          49.28 (49.28)    1:16.38 (27.10)    1:47.64 (31.26)
 24 Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                               1:47.78   6 
     1) Alleah Red 13                   2) Natori Jones 14                
     3) Katarah Lincoln 13              4) Adrian Jones 13                
          50.13 (50.13)    1:18.33 (28.20)    1:47.78 (29.45)
 25 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:47.80   1 
     1) Jay'yona Torres 14              2) Naomi Lowry 13                 
     3) Niema Riley 15                  4) Melanie Hill 13                
          50.72 (50.72)    1:18.02 (27.30)    1:47.80 (29.78)
 26 Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                    1:47.84   4 
     1) Jayden Metzger 13               2) Alexandra Goin 15              
     3) Kailee Parynik 13               4) Elisa Hendriksen 15            
          50.50 (50.50)    1:17.70 (27.20)    1:47.85 (30.15)
 27 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                         1:47.85   6 
     1) Amanda Joyal 14                 2) Stephanie DiTraglia 15         
     3) Veronica Hardy 14               4) Erin Kane 13                   
          51.23 (51.23)    1:16.43 (25.20)    1:47.85 (31.42)
 28 Nesahaminy Tc-Pa  'A'                               1:48.07   3 
     1) Jessica Steckelin 13            2) Jamie King 13                  
     3) Cheyenne Oswald 15              4) Erin Farrell 13                
          51.42 (51.42)    1:17.42 (26.00)    1:48.08 (30.66)
 29 Milford Mill Tc-Md  'A'                             1:48.66   7 
     1) Yinka Alabi 14                  2) Lahni Clifton 13               
     3) Adaeze Amaefule 15              4) Alexis Fancher-Thompson 14     
          49.88 (49.88)    1:16.88 (27.00)    1:48.66 (31.78)
 30 Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:48.87   2 
     1) Briana Harris 18                2) Christal Thompson 16           
     3) Alesia McCarthy 15              4) Khalia Whyte 18                
          51.59 (51.59)    1:18.39 (26.80)    1:48.87 (30.48)
 31 Mercury Club-NY  'A'                                1:49.24   1 
     1) Heather VanPatten 13            2) Kristyn Alonzo 14              
     3) Shannon Murphy 13               4) Nicole Natland 13              
          50.92 (50.92)    1:19.02 (28.10)    1:49.24 (30.22)
 32 Mattapoisett Tc-Ma  'A'                             1:49.25   1 
     1) Paige Santos 14                 2) Morgan DaSilva 14              
     3) Hannah Walsh 13                 4) Alexandra Saccone 13           
          52.22 (52.22)    1:19.02 (26.80)    1:49.26 (30.24)
 33 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:49.65   4 
     1) Sabrina Joseph 13               2) Karimah Senior 15              
     3) Nzinga Jordan 15                4) Imani McDaniels-James 15       
          51.30 (51.30)    1:17.60 (26.30)    1:49.65 (32.05)
 34 Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                 1:49.87   1 
     1) Mia DelBorrello 15              2) Bryeana Rhodes 13              
     3) Denise Woode 16                 4) Sarah Smith 15                 
          51.92 (51.92)    1:18.72 (26.80)    1:49.87 (31.15)
 35 Staples Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                            1:49.98   3 
     1) Emily Troelstra 13              2) Amanda Giannitti 13            
     3) Kelly Harris 13                 4) Olivia Wiener 15               
          51.22 (51.22)    1:19.82 (28.60)    1:49.98 (30.16)
 36 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:51.47   3 
     1) Kiana Rodgers 15                2) Irielle Little 14              
     3) Devin Heath 13                  4) Stacey Jennings 16             
          52.32 (52.32)    1:19.52 (27.20)    1:51.47 (31.95)
 -- Mount Tabor Tc-Nc  'A'                                  DNF   7 
     1) Lanetia Mack 13                 2) Gustell Preston 13             
     3) Miranda Tyson 13                4) Kayla Montgomery 14            
        22.373 (22.373)    51.673 (29.300)  1:19.573 (27.900)
 -- Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                     DQ   7  out of zone
     1) Isabella Narvaez 13             2) Anna Black 14                  
     3) Lindsey Noskin 13               4) Naomi Leeds 13                 
          49.58 (49.58)    1:15.28 (25.70)    1:46.20 (30.92)
 -- Clover Hill Tc-Va  'A'                                  DNS   5 
     1) Shae Allen 13                   2) Jada Cunningham 14             
     3) Julia Logan 14                  4) Diana Young 14                 
 -- Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                      DNS   4 
     1) Ellery Bianco 15                2) Olivia Ventra 15               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:58.85  3/9/2012    Neptune, Neptune, NJ                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                3:58.44M  9 
     1) Gabrielle Curtis 16             2) Sydney Curtis 14               
     3) Johnnesse Peterson 13           4) Jayvona McDaniel 13            
      1:00.66 (1:00.66)  2:01.26 (1:00.60)    2:58.96 (57.70)    3:58.44 (59.48)
  2 Uniondale Tc-Ny  'A'                                3:59.40   9 
     1) Crystal Green 15                2) Kadesha Roberts 13             
     3) kristina Cherrington 16         4) Ashley Souffrant 14            
          59.96 (59.96)    1:59.36 (59.40)    2:59.06 (59.70)  3:59.40 (1:00.34)
  3 Gazelles-NC  'A'                                    3:59.68   6 
     1) Layla White 15                  2) Julia Brown 15                 
     3) Zoe Martin 13                   4) Sarah Hoffert 15               
          52.32 (52.32)    1:51.82 (59.50)  2:53.12 (1:01.30)  3:59.68 (1:06.56)
  4 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          3:59.86   9 
     1) Taylor Tucker 13                2) Ricca Graham 14                
     3) Nina Crawford 16                4) Kennedy Holton 14              
          59.76 (59.76)  1:59.86 (1:00.10)    2:59.66 (59.80)  3:59.86 (1:00.20)
  5 Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                  4:00.62   8 
     1) Applelonia Dawes 13             2) Sharay Robinson 14             
     3) Sashana Hinds 16                4) Courtney Kearse 13             
      1:01.11 (1:01.11)  2:02.81 (1:01.70)    3:01.71 (58.90)    4:00.62 (58.91)
  6 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                        4:01.34   9 
     1) Zuwena Johnson 13               2) Samaria Ward 16                
     3) Bryana Williams 14              4) Kayla Tucker 15                
      1:01.16 (1:01.16)  2:01.66 (1:00.50)    3:01.46 (59.80)    4:01.34 (59.88)
  7 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                          4:02.96   7 
     1) Alexis McNeil 13                2) Leia Conrad 13                 
     3) Cierra Ore 14                   4) Jaidlin Hill 14                
          55.01 (55.01)  1:56.21 (1:01.20)  2:56.31 (1:00.10)  4:02.96 (1:06.65)
  8 Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls  'A'                         4:03.27   8 
     1) Tessa Riley 13                  2) Alice Babashak 15              
     3) Gabby Runge 16                  4) Kathryn Miller 15              
      1:00.01 (1:00.01)  2:00.71 (1:00.70)  3:01.31 (1:00.60)  4:03.27 (1:01.96)
  9 Benjamin Banneker Tc-Ny  'A'                        4:03.90   8 
     1) Ronsheica Trotman 13            2) Nzinga Meadows 13              
     3) Ashley Commissiong 16           4) Khadejah Harrison 13           
      1:00.91 (1:00.91)  2:01.01 (1:00.10)  3:04.51 (1:03.50)    4:03.90 (59.39)
 10 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                4:04.74   7 
     1) Isabella Narvaez 13             2) Anna Black 14                  
     3) Jennifer Goggin 15              4) Naomi Leeds 13                 
          58.11 (58.11)  1:59.11 (1:01.00)  3:00.41 (1:01.30)  4:04.74 (1:04.33)
 11 Cold Spring Harbor Tc-Ny  'A'                       4:04.85   3 
     1) Katherine Rueger 13             2) Isabelle Harouche 15           
     3) Taylor Carlin 13                4) Jillian Lee 13                 
      1:01.83 (1:01.83)  2:02.33 (1:00.50)  3:02.43 (1:00.10)  4:04.85 (1:02.42)
 12 Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                               4:04.98   5 
     1) Olivia Gaeta 15                 2) Kelsey Sullivan 14             
     3) Kate Spitler 14                 4) Ellen DiPietro 14              
          58.76 (58.76)    1:56.76 (58.00)  3:00.76 (1:04.00)  4:04.98 (1:04.22)
 13 Newtown Ath Shoe Tc-Pa  'A'                         4:05.17   7 
     1) Erin Durnin 15                  2) Jane Lupica 15                 
     3) Stephanie Hughes 14             4) Leah Patrick 13                
          57.51 (57.51)  2:00.51 (1:03.00)  3:01.11 (1:00.60)  4:05.17 (1:04.06)
 14 The Episcopal Acad Tc-Pa  'A'                       4:05.18   8 
     1) Keri Boyce 13                   2) Leighann Adelizzi 15           
     3) Kelly Szafara 13                4) Tara Boyle 15                  
      1:03.11 (1:03.11)  2:03.61 (1:00.50)  3:06.61 (1:03.00)    4:05.18 (58.57)
 15 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                        4:05.22   4 
     1) Stephanie McArdle 14            2) Sara DiCenso 15                
     3) Cacie Rosario 14                4) Katie Connolly 13              
          56.81 (56.81)  1:59.11 (1:02.30)  3:00.11 (1:01.00)  4:05.22 (1:05.11)
 16 Jenkintown Rc-Pa  'A'                               4:05.38   3 
     1) Annelise Depman 15              2) Megan McGarrity 13             
     3) Alexandra Ryan 15               4) Katie Cassidy 13               
          58.23 (58.23)  2:00.03 (1:01.80)  3:02.63 (1:02.60)  4:05.38 (1:02.75)
 17 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        4:05.64   7 
     1) Destiny Robinson 16             2) Jordan Lawson 13               
     3) Dasia Sanders 15                4) Tia Robinson 15                
          57.31 (57.31)  1:59.21 (1:01.90)  3:02.21 (1:03.00)  4:05.64 (1:03.43)
 18 West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              4:05.75   6 
     1) Christeline Cadeau 13           2) Aliya Barnes 14                
     3) Josie Mitchell 14               4) Chidinma Amaefuna 14           
          56.22 (56.22)  1:57.12 (1:00.90)  3:00.12 (1:03.00)  4:05.75 (1:05.63)
 19 Portmsouth Tc-Ri  'A'                               4:05.95   5 
     1) Jessica Kaufman 14              2) Leah Hibbad 14                 
     3) Haley Yaw 13                    4) Greta Scott 15                 
          57.16 (57.16)  1:57.36 (1:00.20)  3:01.26 (1:03.90)  4:05.95 (1:04.69)
 20 Cub Athletics-DC  'A'                               4:06.65   8 
     1) Jillian Murray 15               2) Moira Griffith 15              
     3) Emily Waddell 13                4) Sarah Wyckoff 13               
      1:02.71 (1:02.71)  2:03.61 (1:00.90)  3:06.61 (1:03.00)  4:06.65 (1:00.04)
 21 New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                              4:07.39   6 
     1) Hannah Tower 16                 2) Helen Bayers 15                
     3) Sierra Grazia 14                4) Meghan Dietter 14              
          59.02 (59.02)  2:00.02 (1:01.00)  3:01.72 (1:01.70)  4:07.39 (1:05.67)
 22 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:07.48   7 
     1) Mackenzie Revano 14             2) amanda harding 15              
     3) Missy Nicholls 13               4) Kristina Smiling 13            
          58.01 (58.01)  1:59.31 (1:01.30)  3:02.51 (1:03.20)  4:07.48 (1:04.97)
 23 Leonardtown Tc-Md  'A'                              4:07.60   6 
     1) Shaana Bishop 15                2) Chelsea Kibler 16              
     3) Bria Flowers 15                 4) Madison Day 14                 
          57.02 (57.02)  2:01.32 (1:04.30)  3:03.82 (1:02.50)  4:07.60 (1:03.78)
 24 Downingtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                         4:07.86   9 
     1) Megan Turner 15                 2) Sarah Wolverton 14             
     3) Brianna Tredway 13              4) Amanda Tredway 15              
      1:02.26 (1:02.26)  2:04.86 (1:02.60)  3:06.86 (1:02.00)  4:07.86 (1:01.00)
 25 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            4:07.87   9 
     1) Taylor Williams 15              2) Latrease Magwood 16            
     3) Lexus Ramsey 14                 4) Janice George 13               
      1:02.66 (1:02.66)  2:04.36 (1:01.70)  3:08.36 (1:04.00)    4:07.88 (59.52)
 26 Liberty Christian Acad TC  'A'                      4:08.14   5 
     1) Ashley Eubank 13                2) Rachel Morris 14               
     3) Dominique Nelson 14             4) Micah Brickhill 13             
          59.16 (59.16)  2:00.66 (1:01.50)  3:04.56 (1:03.90)  4:08.14 (1:03.58)
 27 North Rockland Tc-Ny  'A'                           4:08.48   5 
     1) Aliyah Coley 14                 2) Sheila Ramos 13                
     3) Wilvlyne Lauredent 14           4) Carrie Small 13                
          57.26 (57.26)  1:58.56 (1:01.30)  3:04.86 (1:06.30)  4:08.48 (1:03.62)
 28 Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                   4:08.48   1 
     1) Rebecca Lake 13                 2) Kelly Garrity 13               
     3) Catherine Cooper 13             4) Gina D'Addario 15              
          55.83 (55.83)  1:58.73 (1:02.90)  3:02.23 (1:03.50)  4:08.48 (1:06.25)
 29 Cranford Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:08.74   3 
     1) Ashley McGuire 14               2) Regine Hunter 13               
     3) Jenna Ellenbacher 14            4) Laura Van Horn 14              
          56.93 (56.93)  2:00.53 (1:03.60)  3:02.23 (1:01.70)  4:08.74 (1:06.51)
 30 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:09.14   5 
     1) Jordan Poindexter 14            2) Tamika Vincent 14              
     3) Karina Buruca 13                4) Maya Halprin-Adams 15          
      1:00.16 (1:00.16)  2:03.16 (1:03.00)  3:07.26 (1:04.10)  4:09.14 (1:01.88)
 31 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'B'                          4:09.20   1 
     1) Jasmine Robinson 15             2) Lauren Perry 16                
     3) Vanessa Johnson 15              4) Serwaa Syers 13                
          58.43 (58.43)  2:01.73 (1:03.30)  3:03.63 (1:01.90)  4:09.20 (1:05.57)
 32 M-City Speed-NY  'A'                                4:09.96   8 
     1) Jonel Henry 14                  2) Akua Williams 14               
     3) Keyana Zollner 16               4) Becky Dionisio 14              
      1:01.51 (1:01.51)  2:05.51 (1:04.00)  3:10.81 (1:05.30)    4:09.96 (59.15)
 33 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             4:10.31   4 
     1) Odessa Fernandes 13             2) Imani McDaniels-James 15       
     3) Kiya Vincent 16                 4) Kenisha Pugh 14                
          59.61 (59.61)  2:00.81 (1:01.20)  3:04.21 (1:03.40)  4:10.31 (1:06.10)
 34 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                    4:10.39   2 
     1) Emily Zeafla 14                 2) Ceara Watson 15                
     3) Tiaja Jeffries 14               4) Elvira Martinez 14             
          57.66 (57.66)    1:57.56 (59.90)  3:02.16 (1:04.60)  4:10.40 (1:08.24)
 35 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          4:10.60   6 
     1) Katy Nyby 14                    2) Sabrina Wagner 15              
     3) Anshu Sinha 14                  4) Sarah Chandler 13              
      1:00.12 (1:00.12)  2:01.72 (1:01.60)  3:05.62 (1:03.90)  4:10.60 (1:04.98)
 36 St. John's College Tc-Dc  'A'                       4:10.94   4 
     1) Jordan Camp 13                  2) Taylor Camp 15                 
     3) Jasmine Graves 15               4) Sahna Sabbakhan 16             
          57.71 (57.71)  2:00.61 (1:02.90)  3:03.41 (1:02.80)  4:10.94 (1:07.53)
 37 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  4:11.00   2 
     1) Amrita Persaud 14               2) Nicole Becker 16               
     3) Kyra Greenbaum 17               4) Renee Liporace 15              
          58.76 (58.76)  2:01.36 (1:02.60)  3:04.36 (1:03.00)  4:11.00 (1:06.64)
 38 Hilton Tc-Ny  'A'                                   4:11.68   2 
     1) Madison Walker 16               2) Shannon Page 15                
     3) Haley Keene 13                  4) Colleen Arnold 14              
          59.46 (59.46)  2:00.86 (1:01.40)  3:03.16 (1:02.30)  4:11.68 (1:08.52)
 39 Coventry Tc-Ri  'A'                                 4:11.73   2 
     1) Kathleen Cronin 15              2) Jennifer Haley 13              
     3) Jessica Bellows 15              4) Gianna Rocchio 13              
          57.26 (57.26)  2:01.76 (1:04.50)  3:04.86 (1:03.10)  4:11.73 (1:06.87)
 40 Eagleville Elite-PA  'A'                            4:11.80   4 
     1) Caroline Duffy 16               2) Jessica Holub 15               
     3) Zoe Bongiovanni 13              4) Carly Foster 15                
          58.81 (58.81)  2:00.31 (1:01.50)  3:04.81 (1:04.50)  4:11.80 (1:06.99)
 41 Warrior Tc-Nh  'A'                                  4:11.98   1 
     1) Ann Sheehy 15                   2) Savana Spencer 16              
     3) Catherine Shanley 15            4) Emma Checovich 14              
          57.83 (57.83)  2:01.43 (1:03.60)  3:06.43 (1:05.00)  4:11.98 (1:05.55)
 42 Kindersport-TN  'A'                                 4:12.09   3 
     1) Madison Riddle 14               2) Rose Lobelson 15               
     3) Madelaine Bayless 16            4) Emily Stack 13                 
          57.93 (57.93)  1:59.93 (1:02.00)  3:03.03 (1:03.10)  4:12.09 (1:09.06)
 43 Nesahaminy Tc-Pa  'A'                               4:12.33   2 
     1) Abby Alexis 15                  2) Jamie King 13                  
     3) Sarah Mitchell 13               4) Cheyenne Oswald 15             
          57.76 (57.76)  2:03.36 (1:05.60)  3:07.16 (1:03.80)  4:12.33 (1:05.17)
 44 West Seneca Blue Ath-NY  'A'                        4:12.46   5 
     1) Kathleen Zimmer 13              2) Abigail Jankowski 14           
     3) Isabella Mancino 16             4) Natalie Barrea 13              
          56.96 (56.96)  1:58.96 (1:02.00)  3:01.96 (1:03.00)  4:12.46 (1:10.50)
 45 Waxhaw Tc-Nc  'A'                                   4:12.67   4 
     1) Kacie Hicks 14                  2) Kathleen Maher 14              
     3) Rachel Dudley 14                4) Delaney Dunkley 14             
          56.71 (56.71)  2:01.51 (1:04.80)  3:05.11 (1:03.60)  4:12.67 (1:07.56)
 46 Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:12.70   7 
     1) Brynn MacDougall 13             2) Carley Donia 15                
     3) Katie Grovatt 13                4) Moriah Webb 14                 
          59.41 (59.41)  2:02.41 (1:03.00)  3:04.11 (1:01.70)  4:12.70 (1:08.59)
 47 Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                  4:16.98   1 
     1) Jillian Gamache 15              2) Lilly Puccia 15                
     3) Molly Lennon 13                 4) Abby Pustis 13                 
      1:00.63 (1:00.63)  2:03.43 (1:02.80)  3:08.43 (1:05.00)  4:16.98 (1:08.55)
 -- Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                    DNS   6 
     1) Chelsea Owusu 15                2) Kate Gobi 16                   
     3) Allie Olson 16                  4) Amy Collins 13                 
     5) Mariessa Ricciardi 15           6)                                
 -- Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                              DNS   3 
     1) Liz Dougherty 14                2) Bryhanna Dunbar 14             
     3) Erin Federspiel 13              4) Ana Losada 13                  
     5) Alexa Dilorio 15                6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:22.78  3/11/2011   Hillhose HS, New Haven, CT                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi  'A'                            9:24.75   3 
     1) Elianna Shwayder 14             2) Gloria Park 14                 
     3) Alyssa Cummings 13              4) Lauren Green 15                
      2:17.05 (2:17.05)  4:38.55 (2:21.50)  7:02.35 (2:23.80)  9:24.75 (2:22.40)
  2 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                        9:27.42   3 
     1) Kaitlyn Bedard 13               2) Kathleen Jaeger 15             
     3) Kaitlyn Clarke 13               4) Tina LaRitz 15                 
      2:16.45 (2:16.45)  4:33.55 (2:17.10)  6:57.45 (2:23.90)  9:27.42 (2:29.97)
  3 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   9:28.72   1 
     1) Sarah Sanford 14                2) Sydney Steely 18               
     3) Presley Weems 16                4) Anna Leinheiser 13             
      2:17.02 (2:17.02)  4:42.02 (2:25.00)  7:01.62 (2:19.60)  9:28.72 (2:27.10)
  4 New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                              9:30.08   3 
     1) Hannah Tower 16                 2) Sierra Grazia 14               
     3) Saige Grazia 15                 4) Helen Bayers 15                
      2:17.85 (2:17.85)  4:37.75 (2:19.90)  7:03.85 (2:26.10)  9:30.08 (2:26.23)
  5 Burnt Hills Tc-Ny  'A'                              9:30.14   1 
     1) Allison Fernandez 15            2) Katie Nerney 16                
     3) Anastasia Monsen 14             4) Schuyler Pruyn 13              
      2:21.42 (2:21.42)  4:46.32 (2:24.90)  7:03.92 (2:17.60)  9:26.02 (2:22.10)
  6 Cheetah Girls-PA  'A'                               9:34.48   3 
     1) Cameron Richenback 16           2) Olivia Young 15                
     3) Gretchen Mills 15               4) Courtney Smith 14              
      2:25.05 (2:25.05)  4:47.15 (2:22.10)  7:09.95 (2:22.80)  9:34.48 (2:24.53)
  7 Cold Spring Harbor Tc-Ny  'A'                       9:34.66   1 
     1) Henny Schlaeger 14              2) Isabelle Harouche 15           
     3) Jillian Lee 13                  4) Taylor Carlin 13               
      2:32.72 (2:32.72)  4:47.32 (2:14.60)  7:06.22 (2:18.90)  9:31.22 (2:25.00)
  8 Ridge Runners-NJ  'A'                               9:35.42   1 
     1) Liz Newman 15                   2) Shaye McCoy 14                 
     3) Sarah Spring 14                 4) Chloe O'Malley 13              
      2:22.32 (2:22.32)  4:44.82 (2:22.50)  7:10.72 (2:25.90)  9:32.02 (2:21.30)
  9 Weston Tc-Ct  'A'                                   9:38.02   3 
     1) Rhemi Toth 16                   2) Alexa Werner 15                
     3) Olivia Watson 15                4) Jane Wall 14                   
      2:19.55 (2:19.55)  4:45.55 (2:26.00)  7:11.45 (2:25.90)  9:38.02 (2:26.57)
 10 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                           9:39.06   1 
     1) Jhanee Sterrett 13              2) Omawattie Singh 13             
     3) Sally Diarra 13                 4) Carol Wickham 13               
      2:18.12 (2:18.12)  4:41.32 (2:23.20)  7:04.22 (2:22.90)  9:38.12 (2:33.90)
 11 Cub Athletics-DC  'A'                               9:39.61   2 
     1) Jessie Foster 14                2) Grace McGill 16                
     3) Margaret Lindsay 16             4) Sarah Wyckoff 13               
      2:20.55 (2:20.55)  4:46.25 (2:25.70)  7:12.35 (2:26.10)  9:39.61 (2:27.26)
 12 Dracut Tc-Ma  'A'                                   9:40.00   3 
     1) Kaylee Shepard 14               2) Becky Colfer 13                
     3) Katie Colfer 15                 4) Karina Shepard 14              
      2:24.35 (2:24.35)  4:53.65 (2:29.30)  7:22.95 (2:29.30)  9:40.00 (2:17.05)
 13 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 9:40.00   1 
     1) Kristina Smiling 13             2) Emma Johnson 13                
     3) Rachel Suss 16                  4) Anna Lignell 13                
      2:18.02 (2:18.02)  4:44.92 (2:26.90)  7:09.12 (2:24.20)  9:36.52 (2:27.40)
 14 Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                          9:40.02   3 
     1) Liz Dougherty 14                2) Ana Losada 13                  
     3) Nora Donahue 15                 4) Anna Flynn 16                  
      2:28.75 (2:28.75)  4:51.95 (2:23.20)  7:16.95 (2:25.00)  9:40.02 (2:23.07)
 15 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          9:41.67   2 
     1) Calleigh Higgins 14             2) Beth Dauer 13                  
     3) Vicky Sheridan 14               4) Kaela Earrusso 13              
      2:17.65 (2:17.65)  4:48.15 (2:30.50)  7:11.45 (2:23.30)  9:41.67 (2:30.22)
 16 Cherokee Road Runners-KY  'A'                       9:41.74   1 
     1) Mattie Gottbrath 14             2) Danielle Kitchen 14            
     3) Christina Rucinski 14           4) Kristen Hale 13                
      2:20.02 (2:20.02)  4:44.32 (2:24.30)  7:11.92 (2:27.60)  9:38.02 (2:26.10)
 17 Jenkintown Rc-Pa  'A'                               9:42.57   2 
     1) Megan McGarrity 13              2) Kiersten Moylan 13             
     3) Valerie Santangelo 13           4) Katie Cassidy 13               
      2:16.35 (2:16.35)  4:52.25 (2:35.90)  7:19.15 (2:26.90)  9:42.57 (2:23.42)
 18 Bowling Grn Lightning-KY  'A'                       9:42.63   2 
     1) Ciara Scott 14                  2) Madisyn Peeples 17             
     3) Sarah Emily Woodward 14         4) Lauren Wheeler 14              
      2:25.35 (2:25.35)  4:51.95 (2:26.60)  7:18.55 (2:26.60)  9:42.63 (2:24.08)
 19 Fox Lane Tc-Ny  'A'                                 9:43.10   2 
     1) Amanda Asaro 13                 2) Seneca Warren 16               
     3) Alison Moky 16                  4) Carly Schwartz 13              
      2:24.75 (2:24.75)  4:52.65 (2:27.90)  7:15.75 (2:23.10)  9:43.10 (2:27.35)
 20 Hereford Tc-Md  'A'                                 9:43.26   2 
     1) Shannon Martello 13             2) Meghan Anderson 15             
     3) Susan Tenberg 13                4) Erin Causey 14                 
      2:24.55 (2:24.55)  4:51.65 (2:27.10)  7:14.75 (2:23.10)  9:43.26 (2:28.51)
 21 Mount de Sales Acad Tc-Md  'A'                      9:43.30   2 
     1) Katrina Hrabinski 15            2) Clare Basil 15                 
     3) Ana White 13                    4) Jessica Harris 14              
      2:24.65 (2:24.65)  4:53.85 (2:29.20)  7:25.45 (2:31.60)  9:43.30 (2:17.85)
 22 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                9:43.99   1 
     1) Karli Smiraglia 14              2) Cindy Alms 13                  
     3) Amy Oliver 13                   4) Katie Wilson 14                
      2:20.52 (2:20.52)  4:46.52 (2:26.00)  7:09.92 (2:23.40)  9:40.72 (2:30.80)
 23 Coventry Tc-Ri  'A'                                 9:44.35   3 
     1) Jessica Bellows 15              2) Allison Bellows 15             
     3) Gianna Rocchio 13               4) Jennifer Haley 13              
      2:23.35 (2:23.35)  4:48.45 (2:25.10)  7:16.05 (2:27.60)  9:44.35 (2:28.30)
 24 Shaker T+F Club-NY  'A'                             9:44.94   3 
     1) Shannon Lavender 16             2) Hannah Madison 13              
     3) Laura Libruk 14                 4) Kayleigh Lavander 13           
      2:24.35 (2:24.35)  4:50.05 (2:25.70)  7:16.05 (2:26.00)  9:44.94 (2:28.89)
 25 Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                   9:45.40   3 
     1) Stephanie Flemming 14           2) Mara Schiffhauer 14            
     3) Joey Webb 16                    4) Amy Monaghan 13                
      2:21.45 (2:21.45)  4:49.45 (2:28.00)  7:16.35 (2:26.90)  9:45.40 (2:29.05)
 26 Gazelles-NC  'A'                                    9:45.63   1 
     1) Julia Brown 15                  2) Zoe Martin 13                  
     3) Lydia Averette 14               4) Sarah Hoffert 15               
      2:21.32 (2:21.32)  4:46.92 (2:25.60)  7:17.02 (2:30.10)  9:45.02 (2:28.00)
 27 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                 9:46.00   3 
     1) Trista Leo 14                   2) Ilana Schnaufer 13             
     3) Megan Sedita 16                 4) Katie Lembo 14                 
      2:25.35 (2:25.35)  4:58.35 (2:33.00)  7:24.45 (2:26.10)  9:46.01 (2:21.56)
 28 Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                               9:47.03   1 
     1) Meghan Carrico 16               2) Olivia Boughey 13              
     3) Jessica Byrd 14                 4) Lauren Hayden 14               
      2:20.62 (2:20.62)  4:45.72 (2:25.10)  7:15.72 (2:30.00)  9:45.92 (2:30.20)
 29 Louisville Tc-Ky  'B'                               9:48.68   1 
     1) Bailey Davis 14                 2) Kate Crawford 14               
     3) Kyndel Guyton 14                4) Sarah Crawford 16              
      2:19.02 (2:19.02)  4:48.92 (2:29.90)  7:17.22 (2:28.30)  9:44.82 (2:27.60)
 30 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          9:49.02   1 
     1) Sabrina Wagner 15               2) Haley Mahn 14                  
     3) Sarah Chandler 13               4) Meg Clemm 13                   
      2:27.22 (2:27.22)  4:52.42 (2:25.20)  7:15.42 (2:23.00)  9:45.32 (2:29.90)
 31 McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                 9:51.03   2 
     1) Maggie Seybold 15               2) Noemi Noullet 15               
     3) Maddi Heard 15                  4) Allison Glossinger 15          
      2:24.25 (2:24.25)  4:54.05 (2:29.80)  7:24.35 (2:30.30)  9:51.03 (2:26.68)
 32 Waxhaw Tc-Nc  'A'                                   9:51.28   2 
     1) Ailish Dwyer 13                 2) Delaney Dunkley 14             
     3) Kacie Hicks 14                  4) Alden Kessenich 14             
     5) Rachel Dudley 14                6)                                
      2:26.55 (2:26.55)  4:56.05 (2:29.50)  7:22.05 (2:26.00)  9:51.28 (2:29.23)
 33 Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                  9:57.19   2 
     1) Jillian Gamache 15              2) Lilly Puccia 15                
     3) Molly Lennon 13                 4) Abby Pustis 13                 
      2:26.45 (2:26.45)  5:00.75 (2:34.30)  7:28.35 (2:27.60)  9:57.19 (2:28.84)
 34 Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                            9:57.45   1 
     1) Mollie O'Leary 13               2) MaryClaire Dachille 14         
     3) Lizzie Baker 15                 4) Taylor Kennedy 14              
      2:24.92 (2:24.92)  4:50.42 (2:25.50)  7:16.12 (2:25.70)  9:54.42 (2:38.30)
 35 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                          10:00.42   2 
     1) Ebony White 14                  2) Katherine Matais 13            
     3) Faith Ross 16                   4) Dominique Mendes 14            
      2:17.35 (2:17.35)  4:49.35 (2:32.00)  7:15.65 (2:26.30) 10:00.43 (2:44.78)
 36 Catoctin Tc-Md  'A'                                10:01.55   1 
     1) Kelsey Valentine 13             2) Megan Demarais 14              
     3) Kristen Myers 13                4) Savannah Steinly 14            
      2:26.82 (2:26.82)  5:02.02 (2:35.20)  7:33.22 (2:31.20)  9:58.72 (2:25.50)
 37 Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                  10:01.75   2 
     1) Brooke Madry 15                 2) Marykate O'Meara 14            
     3) Stephanie Mungroo 13            4) Caitlin Lenihan 13             
      2:24.65 (2:24.65)  4:54.95 (2:30.30)  7:24.05 (2:29.10) 10:01.75 (2:37.70)
 38 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                       10:01.85   2 
     1) Anna Orientale 13               2) Kathleen Carney 13             
     3) Kristen Arborio 14              4) Kaitlyn Hebert 15              
      2:26.95 (2:26.95)  5:04.25 (2:37.30)  7:31.85 (2:27.60) 10:01.85 (2:30.00)
 39 Staples Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                           10:05.86   2 
     1) Erica Hefnawy 15                2) Siobahn Oloughlin 15           
     3) Brynly Marsh 16                 4) Georgia Kursten                
      2:21.55 (2:21.55)  4:50.65 (2:29.10)  7:25.75 (2:35.10) 10:05.86 (2:40.11)
 40 Mount St. Joseph Tc-Pa  'A'                        10:06.96   2 
     1) Alyssa Kist 14                  2) Meredith Reiche 13             
     3) Lucia Sanchez 13                4) Brittany Robbins 13            
      2:24.45 (2:24.45)  4:58.95 (2:34.50)  7:32.35 (2:33.40) 10:06.96 (2:34.61)
 -- Beverly Tc-Ma  'A'                                      DNF   3 
     1) Nicole Demars 14                2) Madison Shropshire 13          
     3) Julianna Wesley 15              4) Allison Collins 13             
      2:20.75 (2:20.75)  4:47.35 (2:26.60)  7:17.05 (2:29.70) 10:28.65 (3:11.60)
 -- Mount Olive Tc-Nj  'A'                                  DNS   3 
     1) Marissa Karl 13                 2) Lindsay Schafer 14             
     3) Jamie Tavalare 15               4) Sarah Masukewicz 15            
     5) Mariah Christian 14             6)                                
 -- Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) Amrita Persaud 14               2) Angelica Matwiejczuk 14        
     3) Jumana Khatib 13                4) Kristin Costantin 14           
     5) Anna Breton 15                  6)                                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:08.13  3/9/2012    Battlefield, Haymarket, VA                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westwood Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:09.04   3 
     1) Emma Pranschke 15               2) Alesia Passaro 14              
     3) Alexandra Cimino 13             4) Corinne Myers 14               
          52.16 (52.16)    1:49.26 (57.10)  4:09.04 (2:19.78)
  2 Curtis Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                             4:12.33   7 
     1) Brigett Pewu                    2) Brianna May Elliott            
     3) J'Renda Rivera                  4) Corrine Birchard               
          48.81 (48.81)  1:49.81 (1:01.00)  4:12.34 (2:22.53)
  3 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                       4:13.84   2 
     1) Taryn Milbourne 15              2) Greta Meyer 15                 
     3) Sarah Walker 16                 4) Brigit Andersson 15            
          51.15 (51.15)    1:49.05 (57.90)  4:13.84 (2:24.79)
  4 Mount de Sales Acad Tc-Md  'A'                      4:14.78   7 
     1) Julianna Shearer 13             2) Kayla Hamilton 16              
     3) Cecilia Craig 16                4) Jessica Harris 14              
          52.11 (52.11)  1:56.91 (1:04.80)  4:14.78 (2:17.87)
  5 Millville Tc-Nj  'A'                                4:14.90   6 
     1) Valerie Thaler 14               2) Lamera Rhett 14                
     3) Rachell Armstead 16             4) Victoria Thaler 14             
          50.21 (50.21)    1:49.81 (59.60)  4:14.90 (2:25.09)
  6 Staples Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                            4:16.40   7 
     1) Olivia Wiener 15                2) Kelly Harris 13                
     3) Emily Troelstra 13              4) Tyler Scanlin 14               
          50.11 (50.11)  1:52.21 (1:02.10)  4:16.40 (2:24.19)
  7 Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                4:16.54   1 
     1) Gabrielle Curtis 16             2) Jaliyah White 15               
     3) Johnnesse Peterson 13           4) Whitney Curtis 14              
          48.94 (48.94)    1:48.04 (59.10)  4:16.55 (2:28.51)
  8 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                        4:16.60   1 
     1) Bryana Williams 14              2) Taylor Woods 16                
     3) Samaria Ward 16                 4) Zuwena Johnson 13              
          47.54 (47.54)    1:47.04 (59.50)  4:16.60 (2:29.56)
  9 Toms River East Tc-Nj  'A'                          4:16.71   5 
     1) Sam Bombardiere 15              2) Ally Pruchnik 13               
     3) Karina Wolff 14                 4) Alexa Squirini 13              
          52.95 (52.95)  1:55.15 (1:02.20)  4:16.71 (2:21.56)
 10 Holy Trinity Tc-Ny  'A'                             4:16.92   7 
     1) Aisling Fitzgerald 16           2) Rachel Luebke 14               
     3) Marianne Bartolotta 14          4) Caroline Brown 13              
          52.71 (52.71)  1:57.61 (1:04.90)  4:16.92 (2:19.31)
 11 Benjamin Banneker Tc-Ny  'A'                        4:17.02   5 
     1) Ronsheica Trotman 13            2) Habibka Sterling 16            
     3) Nzinga Meadows 13               4) Khadejah Harrison 13           
          50.05 (50.05)    1:49.75 (59.70)  4:17.02 (2:27.27)
 12 Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                               4:17.91   4 
     1) Brooklyn MacKenzie 13           2) Amanda Berta 13                
     3) Molly Weeks 13                  4) Hannah Fleming 15              
          51.78 (51.78)  1:52.88 (1:01.10)  4:17.91 (2:25.03)
 13 Sacred Heart Acad Tc-Ny  'A'                        4:19.12   6 
     1) Erin Hegarty 14                 2) Antonella Cotilletta 14        
     3) Mary Kate Kenny 15              4) Rosalie Caracciolo 13          
          52.21 (52.21)    1:51.61 (59.40)  4:19.12 (2:27.51)
 14 Kindersport-TN  'A'                                 4:19.42   7 
     1) Rachel Jantzi 15                2) Madelaine Bayless 16           
     3) Madison Riddle 14               4) Rose Lobelson 15               
          50.91 (50.91)  1:50.91 (1:00.00)  4:19.42 (2:28.51)
 15 Hempstead Tc-Ny  'A'                                4:19.57   5 
     1) Diamond Watts 13                2) Tatyana Gadson 14              
     3) Oneila Denton 14                4) Kay-tiarra Johnson 13          
          48.35 (48.35)  1:48.65 (1:00.30)  4:19.57 (2:30.92)
 16 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           4:19.91   6 
     1) Imani Beauliere 14              2) Janelle Gibbs 15               
     3) Jordan Coverson 15              4) Asia Johnson 16                
          50.01 (50.01)    1:48.61 (58.60)  4:19.91 (2:31.30)
 17 Acton Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                         4:20.27   6 
     1) Kristi Leslie 13                2) Brianna Faubert 14             
     3) Maya Jarostchuk 13              4) Elizabeth Brew 13              
          51.31 (51.31)    1:49.01 (57.70)  4:20.27 (2:31.26)
 18 East Fishkill Striders-NY  'A'                      4:20.31   3 
     1) Gabby Bracchi 13                2) Amanda Giusto 13               
     3) Josely DeLoSantos 13            4) Claire Gomba 15                
          51.96 (51.96)  1:55.76 (1:03.80)  4:20.31 (2:24.55)
 19 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            4:20.61   5 
     1) Lexus Ramsey 14                 2) Briana Gooding 13              
     3) Janice George 13                4) Charde Barnes 13               
          48.05 (48.05)    1:46.75 (58.70)  4:20.61 (2:33.86)
 20 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                4:20.70   3 
     1) Dasia Moore 13                  2) Yaa Danso 14                   
     3) Daishea Williams 13             4) Amy Oliver 13                  
          51.56 (51.56)  1:52.46 (1:00.90)  4:20.70 (2:28.24)
 21 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                4:20.81   3 
     1) Lindsey Noskin 13               2) Treloara Harrisson 16          
     3) Jennifer Goggin 15              4) Kathryn Bernstein 13           
          50.16 (50.16)  1:51.76 (1:01.60)  4:20.81 (2:29.05)
 22 Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:21.39   7 
     1) Julie Younis 13                 2) Jessica Scott 14               
     3) Jordyn Labriola 13              4) Melissa Lodge 14               
          51.51 (51.51)  1:53.81 (1:02.30)  4:21.39 (2:27.58)
 23 Massapequa Tc-Ny  'A'                               4:21.44   3 
     1) Amanda Moore 13                 2) Julie Turano 15                
     3) Samantha Strype 15              4) Kara McKenna 14                
          49.46 (49.46)  1:51.06 (1:01.60)  4:21.44 (2:30.38)
 24 King Philip Tc-Ma  'A'                              4:21.97   4 
     1) Christa Wagner 16               2) Ashley Avery 13                
     3) Gianna Bender 15                4) Olivia Weir 15                 
          51.98 (51.98)  1:54.88 (1:02.90)  4:21.97 (2:27.09)
 25 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                        4:23.53   3 
     1) Cacie Rosario 14                2) Kristen Dragotta 13            
     3) Katie Connolly 13               4) Anna Orientale 13              
          50.06 (50.06)  1:51.16 (1:01.10)  4:23.53 (2:32.37)
 26 New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                              4:23.68   5 
     1) Kayla Nelson 13                 2) Monica Baxter 16               
     3) Meghan Dietter 14               4) Saige Grazia 15                
          51.45 (51.45)  1:52.65 (1:01.20)  4:23.68 (2:31.03)
 27 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Pa  'A'                       4:24.03   1 
     1) Gabriella Miele 15              2) Kerri Mountz 15                
     3) Melissa Dittmer 14              4) Rachel Flynn 13                
          56.84 (56.84)  2:01.54 (1:04.70)  4:24.03 (2:22.49)
 28 Sachem Ssc-Ny  'A'                                  4:24.30   2 
     1) Essence Sterling 13             2) Ashley Mercado 13              
     3) Allyson Figalora 13             4) Laurie Semetsis 13             
          51.55 (51.55)  1:54.45 (1:02.90)  4:24.30 (2:29.85)
 29 St. Dominic Acad Tc-Nj  'A'                         4:25.04   1 
     1) Jessie Martinez 14              2) Cara Keating 14                
     3) Naima Gustafsson 14             4) Camille Bertholon 16           
          51.84 (51.84)  1:55.34 (1:03.50)  4:25.04 (2:29.70)
 30 Somers Tc-Ny  'A'                                   4:25.31   2 
     1) Cece Elmore 14                  2) Emily Polvere 14               
     3) Tara Bergstrom 14               4) Jackie Krueger 14              
          49.85 (49.85)  1:52.95 (1:03.10)  4:25.31 (2:32.36)
 31 Hilton Tc-Ny  'A'                                   4:26.04   4 
     1) Brust Haley 15                  2) Isabella Slater 18             
     3) Latragna Hannah 15              4) Jenny Coleman 15               
          52.98 (52.98)  1:57.18 (1:04.20)  4:26.04 (2:28.86)
 32 Jefferson Township Tc-Nj  'A'                       4:27.62   6 
     1) Lindsay Brown 14                2) Danielle Beniulis 14           
     3) Katie Hatler 13                 4) Hannah Scherlacher 13          
          49.11 (49.11)  1:54.11 (1:05.00)  4:27.62 (2:33.51)
 33 West Seneca Blue Ath-NY  'A'                        4:28.05   5 
     1) Natalie Barrea 13               2) Abigail Jankowski 14           
     3) Kathleen Zimmer 13              4) Megan Weinreber 13             
          51.45 (51.45)  1:53.35 (1:01.90)  4:28.05 (2:34.70)
 34 Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   4:28.11   2 
     1) Britany Maragh 15               2) Allison Lyons 13               
     3) Alexis Carey 13                 4) Brooke Madry 15                
          50.05 (50.05)  1:53.75 (1:03.70)  4:28.12 (2:34.37)
 35 Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                               4:31.59   4 
     1) Terionna Ware 15                2) Rachel Rpberson 15             
     3) Kaila Frazier 14                4) Kennedy Lewandowski 13         
          50.08 (50.08)  1:56.08 (1:06.00)  4:31.59 (2:35.51)
 36 Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                          4:32.36   1 
     1) Erin Federspiel 13              2) Liz Dougherty 14               
     3) Sinead Schenk 13                4) Alexa Dilorio 15               
          50.74 (50.74)  1:56.84 (1:06.10)  4:32.36 (2:35.52)
 37 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                 4:33.23   2 
     1) Alex Teglash 16                 2) Nialah Owens 13                
     3) Natalie Hoppe 14                4) Victoria Fahrenholz 16         
          51.55 (51.55)  1:55.85 (1:04.30)  4:33.23 (2:37.38)
 38 Waterville Tc-Me  'A'                               4:33.56   4 
     1) georgia bolduc 13               2) gabbie bridger 14              
     3) sarah shoulta 15                4) lydia roy 15                   
          50.38 (50.38)  1:56.68 (1:06.30)  4:33.56 (2:36.88)
 39 Martins Ferry Tc-Oh  'A'                            4:36.40   4 
     1) Sarah Applegarth 14             2) Talyr Jenkins 14               
     3) Jamie Truchan 15                4) Sunshine Wrenn 13              
          53.38 (53.38)  2:01.28 (1:07.90)  4:36.40 (2:35.12)
 40 Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:38.56   6 
     1) Jade Whyatt 13                  2) Brenna Bethea 14               
     3) Christa Capers 14               4) Kali Kendall 13                
          54.21 (54.21)  2:14.71 (1:20.50)  4:38.56 (2:23.85)
 41 Oak Ridge Racing-TN  'A'                            4:51.11   1 
     1) Maddie Self 14                  2) Lauren Smallwood 15            
     3) Mariah Zawisza 13               4) Leah Chance 13                 
          55.94 (55.94)  2:01.54 (1:05.60)  4:51.11 (2:49.57)
 -- Bethel Tc-Va  'A'                                       DNS   2 
     1) Mariah Burrell 17               2) Keli Foster 14                 
     3) Ashley Greenlee 15              4) Jayme Thomas 14                
     5) Dominique Johnson 13            6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: Open at 4-11.5, then 5-1.5, 5-3.25, 5-5.25,
 5-7.25 ,5-9.25, 5-11.25, 6-0.75, 6-2.25
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellen DiPietro            14 Marshfield, MA           1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Maude Croteau-Vaillancou  17 Orford, QC               1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Faith Penny               15 East islip, NY           1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mary Grace Gitz           13 Covington, LA           J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Julia Leonard             15 Birmingham, AL           1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Genevieve Gagne           14 Québec, QC             J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Dana Husband              13 Rome, NY                J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Margaret Edwards          13 Raleigh, NC             J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Gustell Preston           13 Winston Salem, NC       J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Tyler Bannister           15 Virginia Beach, VA      J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Carlie Queen              17 Pleasant Hill, MO       J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Erin Schaeffer            13 Norwich, CT             J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Aviana Goode              16 Bay Shore, NY           J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Abby Stultz               15 Frederick, MD           J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Bridget van Dorsten       15 Staples Tc-C             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Izzy Laurel               14 Mount Airy, MD           1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Emily Miller              14 Wernersville, PA         1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Savanna Craib             13 Boxborough, MA          J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Erica Silhan              14 Bay Shore, NY           J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Shannon Taub              15 Holland, PA             J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Samantha Saikalis         14 Waterford, MI           J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Neve Devine               15 Port Washington, NY     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Jasmine Brown             14 MD, MD                  J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 24 Shauntel Lucius           13 Newark, NJ              J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 25 Mylana Hearn              13 Missouri City, TX       J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 26 Kayla Dobies              16 Macomb Twp, MI           1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 26 Lashaunda Yates           13 Montreal, QC             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 26 Oksana Sokolova           14 Matawan, NJ              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 26 Natori Jones              14 Bloomfield, CT           1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 26 Ianna McGregor            14 Paterson, NJ             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 26 Rachel Jantzi             15 Brentwood, TN            1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 26 Laura Janss               13 Damascus, MD             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 33 Ashley Coles              14 Chesapeake, VA          J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 34 Hannah Cook               14 East Hampton, CT        J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sarah Chmielewski         13 Wolverine Lake, MI          NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Casey Harewood            14 King of Prussia, PA         NH            
     1.51 1.56 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Emily Hagarty             14 Bellmore, NY                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Nailah Braxton            13 Bay Shore, NY               NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Samantha Hjelmar          16 Charlton, NY                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Britany Maragh            15 Nanuet, NY                  NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- T-Noocile Jean            15 Montreal, QC               DNS            
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 -- Becki Golia               14 Hamden, CT                 DNS            
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 -- Alexandria Pendergrass    17 Holmdel, NJ                DNS            
 -- Tiffany Jenkins           13 Central Falls, RI          DNS            
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 
Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: Open at 10-1.25, then 10-7, 11-1, 11-7, 12-0.75,
 12-4.75, 12-8.75, 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.25, 14-2.75
        Meet: M 12-04  3/9/2012    Hannah Meador, Fluvanna Cty,Palm,VA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Gale               13 Weston, FL               3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Grace Weisbecker          13 Tivoli, NY              J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor        14 Maplewood, NJ            3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Dani Poletti              14 Lancaster, PA           J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Charlene Kearns           13 Caledonia, NY           J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Katlyn Rymarzow           15 Sparta, NJ              J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Alexandria LeRoux         14 Fruitport, MI           J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 McKenzie Wieber           14 Westphalia, MI          J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Madison Depner            13 Camp Hill, PA           J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Marisa Robbins            13 Warwick, NY              3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Erin Drouillard           14 mecosta, MI             J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Lindsey Folsom            13 ME, ME                   3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 12 Breanna Manzolillo        14 Reading, PA              3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 12 Jacqueline Meeks          14 Virginia Beach, VA       3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 15 Landon Kemp               17 Greenville, MI          J3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Amanda Young              13 Red Lion, PA            J3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Courtney McQuaide         14 PA, PA                  J3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19-02  3/11/2011   Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Marietta,GA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hali McFadden             13 Woodbridge, VA           5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.57m  FOUL  5.65m  FOUL  5.47m  FOUL
  2 Kennedy King              13 Hampton, VA              5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  5.38m  5.43m  5.19m  FOUL  5.62m
  3 Tatiyanna Sanders         14 Teaneck, NJ              5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.20m  5.34m  5.44m  5.35m  5.37m  5.52m
  4 Teena Mobley              13 North Babylon, NY       J5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.36m  5.22m  5.52m  5.34m  5.23m  FOUL
  5 Shakinah Brooks           13 Raleigh, NC              5.49m   18-00.25 
      4.82m  5.40m  5.16m  5.06m  5.33m  5.49m
  6 Jeryne Fish               15 Bowie, MD                5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.31m  FOUL  5.32m  5.28m
  7 Danielle Wheatley         13 Forestville, MD         J5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.07m  FOUL  5.32m  5.11m  5.30m  FOUL
  8 Maya Barroso              14 Knoxville, TN            5.31m   17-05.25 
      FOUL  5.31m  5.12m  FOUL  5.28m  FOUL
  9 Jalilissa Marcus          13 brooklyn, NY             5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.27m  5.29m  5.22m            
 10 Elisabeth Edokwe          13 Lawrenceville TC        J5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  FOUL  4.83m            
 11 Shelby Allen              14 Oak Park, MI             5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  5.07m  5.21m            
 12 Raven Stewart             13 Guntersville, AL        J5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  4.60m  5.21m            
 13 Brielyn Rogers            13 Forestville, MD          5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  FOUL  5.15m            
 14 Amy Taintor               14 Storrs, CT               5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.97m  FOUL  5.16m            
 15 Ama-Selina Tchume         14 Raleigh, NC              5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  4.93m  4.93m            
 16 Patty McHugh              13 Waldwick, NJ             5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.68m  5.08m  4.80m            
 17 Natori Jones              14 Bloomfield, CT           5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.94m  4.88m  5.07m            
 18 Jaidlin Hill              14 Forestville, MD          5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  FOUL  4.89m            
 19 Justina Sanders-Schiffan  15 NY, NY                  J5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.54m  5.04m  FOUL            
 20 Emma Checovich            14 Hampton, NH              5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.00m  5.02m  4.74m            
 21 Najatee McNeil            13 Reisterstown, MD         5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.90m  5.01m  4.92m            
 22 Lauren White              16 Raleigh, NC              4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  4.85m  4.82m            
 23 Diamond Fair              13 Bladensburg, MD          4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  FOUL  4.93m            
 24 Kristen Fawole            13 Columbia, MD             4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.75m  4.73m  4.90m            
 25 Courtney Lawson           13 Richmond, VA             4.84m   15-10.50 
      FOUL  4.59m  4.84m            
 26 Kenyetta Louis            13 Greenbelt, MD            4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.79m            
 27 Jayme Thomas              14 Hampton, VA              3.89m   12-09.25 
      FOUL  3.89m  FOUL            
 -- Chancis Jones             13 Chattanooga, TN           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dallas Tennessee          13 Mechanicsville, VA         DNS            
 -- Julia Reeves              16 Philadelphia, PA           DNS            
 -- Danielle Wright           13 Oxon Hill, MD              DNS            
 -- Jordan Bates              13 Toronto, ON                DNS            
 
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 38-06.25  3/11/2011   Brittany Owens, Boise, ID                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ebony Owusu-Sampah        13 Woodbridge, VA          12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.33m  11.72m  11.86m  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mackenzie Gray            15 Byfield, MA             11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.60m  11.62m  11.68m  11.08m  11.41m  11.37m
  3 Chancis Jones             13 Chattanooga, TN         11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.51m  11.63m  FOUL  11.19m  FOUL
  4 Raven Stewart             13 Guntersville, AL        11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.26m  FOUL  FOUL  11.56m  FOUL
  5 Maya Ries                 16 Denver, CO              11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  11.20m  11.37m  10.65m  11.10m  FOUL
  6 Megan Meadow              15 Brentwood, TN          J11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.83m  11.18m  10.93m  FOUL  11.09m  11.37m
  7 Neena Sinnathurai         14 Montreal, QC            11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.54m  11.03m  11.24m  FOUL  10.73m  10.85m
  8 Jeonna Taylor             14 Lorton, VA              11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  10.87m  10.78m  FOUL  FOUL  10.92m
  9 Emanuelle Masse           15 Orford, QC              11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.51m  11.17m  11.04m            
 10 Sadira Brown              15 Amherst, NY             11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  10.90m  10.96m            
 11 Alexandra Heuer           14 barto, PA               11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.94m  11.11m  11.01m            
 12 Natori Jones              14 Bloomfield, CT         J11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  11.11m  10.76m            
 13 Jermika Miller            13 Savage, MD              11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m            
 14 Mallory Honan             13 Rouses Point, NY        11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.02m  11.05m  FOUL            
 15 Nicolette Serratore       15 Chalfont, PA           J11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.76m  11.05m  10.95m            
 16 Courtney Lawson           13 Richmond, VA            11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL            
 17 Alanna Hitscherich        14 Sparta, NJ              11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.25m  10.41m  11.00m            
 18 Asha Culhane              14 CA, CA                  10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.88m  10.93m  10.95m            
 19 Kristen Fawole            13 Columbia, MD            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  FOUL  10.81m            
 20 Adell Remsberg            13 Ijamsville, MD         J10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.29m  10.46m  10.92m            
 21 Kelsey Palomino              1st Coast TC            10.91m   35-09.50 
      FOUL  10.77m  10.91m            
 22 Bria Hill                 15 Columbia, MD            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.47m  10.90m  10.57m            
 23 Jeida Robertson           13 Gaithersburg, MD        10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  10.65m  10.65m            
 24 Kenyetta Louis            13 Greenbelt, MD          J10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  10.86m  FOUL            
 25 Wilvlyne Lauredent        14 Thiells, NY             10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.47m  10.55m            
 26 Rosemary Menyhart         15 teaneck, NJ             10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.47m  10.37m  10.83m            
 27 K'Lynn Beal               15 NC, NC                  10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  10.79m  10.63m            
 28 Shelby Allen              14 Oak Park, MI            10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.72m  10.69m  10.81m            
 29 Deanna Johnson            13 Freehold, NJ            10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  10.60m  FOUL            
 30 Tatiyanna Sanders         14 Teaneck, NJ             10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.33m  10.36m            
 31 Hannah Chapman            15 Andover, MA             10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.29m  10.42m  10.69m            
 32 Judeen Forth              14 Brooklyn, NY            10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  10.51m  10.63m            
 33 Anastasia Atkinson        13 Teaneck, NJ             10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.52m  10.63m  FOUL            
 34 Kellie Bolduc             15 Waterville, ME          10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  10.18m  10.07m            
 35 Catherine Haut            14 Andover, MA             10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.41m  10.20m  10.47m            
 36 India Lowe                15 Mechanicsville, VA     J10.47m   34-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.47m            
 37 Madeline Zimmerman        13 Briarcliff Manor, N     10.31m   33-10.00 
      FOUL  10.31m  10.13m            
 -- Sunja Joseph              14 NY, NY                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Shakiya Sheppard          14 Mechanicsville, VA         DNS            
 -- Jordan Bates              13 Toronto, ON                DNS            
 -- Alexa DiGregorio          14 NJ, NJ                     DNS            
 
Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 43-00.50  3/9/2012    Adrienne Alexander, Bish Loughlin,Bn, NY 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Mitchell            13 Throw1deep, GA          12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  11.65m  11.83m  FOUL  12.44m  FOUL
  2 Andrea Vahoua             14 Throw1Deep, GA          12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.78m  11.86m  PASS  12.38m  PASS  PASS
  3 Sophia Fustos             14 Hermitage, PA           12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.61m  11.24m  11.60m  10.19m  11.35m  12.09m
  4 Valerie Hinds             15 Kingston, NY            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.35m  11.69m  11.82m  10.64m  11.90m  11.95m
  5 Zakiya Rashid             15 Norfolk, VA             11.90m   39-00.50 
      10.67m  11.64m  11.71m  10.11m  10.89m  11.90m
  6 Tia Robinson              13 Amherst, NY             11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.29m  11.58m  11.58m  11.67m  11.18m  11.25m
  7 Siaina Campbell           13 Milford, MA             11.51m   37-09.25 
      10.90m  11.32m  11.51m  11.02m  11.51m  FOUL
  8 Ashley Muschiatti         14 Newark, DE              11.50m   37-08.75 
      10.97m  11.48m  11.44m  11.41m  11.50m  FOUL
  9 Celeste Pipia             14 Floral Park, NY         11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.24m  11.44m  10.41m         
 10 Casandra Kobelski         13 Andover, MA             11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Mohogany Baker            14 Charlotte, NC           11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  10.38m  11.11m         
 12 Egypt Parker              16 Bronx, NY               11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  FOUL  10.89m         
 13 Kamryn Brinson            16 Throw1deep, GA          11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.53m  10.56m  11.22m         
 14 Keziann Jones             14 Brooklyn, NY            11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  10.87m  10.92m         
 15 Brooke Bonney             14 Norwich, NY             11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.62m  11.14m  10.97m         
 16 Chinwe Igwe               13 West Orange, NJ         11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.29m  11.07m  FOUL         
 16 Megan Mounts              14 Walkersville, MD        11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  10.84m  FOUL         
 18 Andrea Olsen              14 Norfolk, MA             10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.61m  10.75m  10.96m         
 19 Amanda Marcelin           13 West Orange, NJ         10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  10.88m  10.68m         
 20 Diamond Jackson           13 Farmingville, NY        10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  10.45m  10.59m         
 21 Laura Oh                  13 Oradell, NJ             10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.58m  10.06m  10.67m           
 22 Alysha Menzies            13 Garfield, NJ            10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.22m  9.48m  10.59m         
 23 Rachel Peterson           13 Glastonbury, CT         10.50m   34-05.50 
      9.73m  10.50m  10.20m         
 24 Brittany Sepe             13 Farmingville, NY         9.91m   32-06.25 
      8.96m  9.91m  9.20m         
 25 Bailey Simmons            14 Montgomery, AL           9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.34m  9.52m  9.75m         
 25 Monae Cooper              16 Mount Vernon, NY         9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  9.75m  FOUL         
 -- Irene Cedeno              13 Hasbrouck Heights,         DNS            
 -- Adriana Brown             14 Indianapolis, IN           DNS            
 -- Essence Underwood         13 Newark, NJ                 DNS            
 -- Samantha Blake            13 Windsor, CT                DNS            
 -- Tianna Gillenwater        14 Mount Vernon, NY       X10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.27m  10.19m  10.11m         
 
Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 49-01.75  3/11/2011   Torie Owers, Athens Acad, Athens, GA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamryn Brinson            16 Throw1deep, GA          15.61m   51-02.75 
      FOUL  14.63m  15.61m  FOUL  14.55m  15.08m
  2 Josie Hardin              13 Throw1deep, GA          14.93m   48-11.75 
      13.42m  14.93m  14.39m  14.30m  13.64m  13.91m
  3 Andrea Vahoua             14 Throw1Deep, GA          14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.89m  FOUL  14.75m  14.34m  FOUL  14.70m
  4 Sarah Mitchell            13 Throw1deep, GA          14.34m   47-00.75 
      13.84m  FOUL  13.73m  FOUL  13.68m  14.34m
  5 Bailey Simmons            14 Montgomery, AL          14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.09m  14.26m  14.23m  13.64m  13.31m  13.48m
  6 Megan Mounts              14 Walkersville, MD        14.18m   46-06.25 
      14.05m  13.90m  13.77m  13.34m  14.18m  FOUL
  7 Faith Estelle             15 Bloomfield, CT          13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  12.59m  12.58m  11.81m  13.15m  12.57m
  8 Mareena DiMilia           13 Grahamsville, NY        12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.88m  FOUL  FOUL  12.14m  12.62m  FOUL
  9 Sochima Bishop            15 Mount Vernon, NY        12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  12.42m  FOUL            
 10 Alexandrea Amazan         16 Mount Vernon, NY        12.29m   40-04.00 
      10.61m  FOUL  12.29m            
 11 Elizabeth Tevnan          14 South Weymouth, MA      12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.94m  12.07m  FOUL            
 12 Margaret Lepley           13 MA, MA                  11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.87m  FOUL            
 13 Jessica Jeffrey           16 Mount Vernon, NY        11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.83m            
 14 Alleah Red                13 Bloomfield, CT          11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.61m  11.02m  11.81m            
 15 Victoria Taibe            13 Briarwood, NY           11.72m   38-05.50 
      10.81m  11.72m  11.71m            
 16 Brittany Sepe             13 Farmingville, NY        11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.23m  11.23m  11.52m            
 17 Olivia Seifert            16 Rockville Centre, N     11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.51m            
 18 Cydnee Collins-Luther     15 Throw1deep, GA          11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Carolyn Claveau           13 MA, MA                  11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.74m  10.25m  11.32m            
 20 Kristina King             13 Mount Vernon, NY        11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Antori Abraham            13 Mount Vernon, NY        11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.43m  11.06m  10.93m            
 22 Taylor Kern               13 Farmingville, NY        11.02m   36-02.00 
      9.18m  FOUL  11.02m            
 23 Elaine Minew              14 Staten Island, NY       10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.09m  FOUL  10.94m            
 24 Zoe Fowler                14 NY, NY                  10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.87m  10.91m  FOUL            
 25 Ariane Dubois             14 Orford, QC              10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  10.67m  9.50m            
 26 Mariah Mays               15 Rome, NY                10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Christine Agoris          14 MD, MD                  10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.69m  10.18m  10.45m            
 28 Misha St. Aubin           14 Mount Vernon, NY        10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  10.29m  8.46m            
 29 Gloria Bauman             14 Hempstead, NY           10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.18m            
 30 Sarah Coney               13 Grahamsville, NY        10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  8.93m  9.20m            
 31 Meghan Porr               13 Massapequa, NY          10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  9.55m  FOUL            
 32 Shannon Smith             13 Grahamsville, NY         9.94m   32-07.50 
      8.61m  9.79m  9.94m            
 33 Olivia Reeves             16 Throw1deep, GA           9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Judae Norwood             14 Mount Vernon, NY         9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  FOUL  9.04m            
 35 Jaliyah Henry             14 Mount Vernon, NY         9.28m   30-05.50 
      FOUL  9.28m  FOUL            
 36 Katlyn Cassidy            13 Grahamsville, NY         7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Tianna Gillenwater        14 Mount Vernon, NY         7.19m   23-07.25 
      7.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Adriana Brown             14 Indianapolis, IN           DNS            
 -- Venetcia Ortiz            13 Central Falls, RI          DNS            
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydney Steely             18 Hoover, AL             5:18.70   2 
       5:00.164 (5:00.164)
  2 Madisyn Peeples           17 Bowling Green, KY      5:19.81   2 
       5:00.441 (5:00.441)
  3 Lexi Sciortino            17 Niskayuna, NY          5:19.86   2 
       4:59.510 (4:59.510)
  4 Aislinn Devlin            17 Downingtown, PA        5:20.35   2 
       5:01.191 (5:01.191)
  5 Jessica Lawson            17 Addison, NY            5:23.25   1 
       5:02.910 (5:02.910)
  6 Erica Wasserbach          17 Niskayuna, NY          5:23.44   2 
       5:00.730 (5:00.730)
  7 Anna Grace Morgan         17 Birmingham, AL         5:23.52   2 
       5:02.307 (5:02.307)
  8 Mariellen Penzer          17 Saratoga Springs, N    5:25.45   1 
       5:04.170 (5:04.170)
  9 Holman Maeve              17 Corning, NY            5:29.20   1 
       5:08.616 (5:08.616)
 10 Shalah Means              18 Brooklyn, NY           5:30.92   2 
       5:06.449 (5:06.449)
 11 Michaela Jones            18 North Andover, MA      5:31.80   2 
       5:08.880 (5:08.880)
 12 Ailish Durcan             17 Pearl River, NY        5:34.30   2 
       5:11.984 (5:11.984)
 13 Carly Vetter              18 Saratoga Springs, N    5:34.52   1 
       5:13.145 (5:13.145)
 14 Cristen Ryan              17 Pearl River, NY        5:34.57   1 
       5:14.421 (5:14.421)
 15 Caroline Starace          18 Saratoga Springs, N    5:35.01   1 
       5:13.277 (5:13.277)
 16 Zhaneia Thybulle          18 Brooklyn, NY           5:35.73   2 
       5:11.963 (5:11.963)
 17 Reilly Caldwell           17 Middletown, MD         5:35.87   1 
       5:14.542 (5:14.542)
 18 Mackenzie Tubbs           17 Elmira, NY             5:35.93   1 
       5:14.332 (5:14.332)
 19 Randi Burr                18 Westerly, RI           5:38.06   1 
       5:17.375 (5:17.375)
 20 Cristal Vilasola          18 Holmdel, NJ            5:41.85   2 
       5:18.432 (5:18.432)
 21 Mia Bolton                17 Baldwinsville, NY      5:43.15   1 
       5:22.622 (5:22.622)
 22 Keellyn Cummings          18 Saratoga Springs, N    5:44.40   1 
       5:19.209 (5:19.209)
 23 Kaitlyn Harding           17 Orangeburg, NY         5:52.09   2 
       5:27.528 (5:27.528)
 24 Meghan Becerra            17 LA, LA                 5:55.77   1 
       5:30.061 (5:30.061)
 25 Kadreya Simeon            18 Bronx, NY              5:58.68   1 
       5:32.491 (5:32.491)
 26 Lillyana Yebra            17 Sioux City, IA         6:01.36   1 
       5:36.243 (5:36.243)
 27 Vanessa Saiboo            17 Jersey City, NJ        6:17.07   2 
       5:47.500 (5:47.500)
 -- Alexa King                17 Waxhaw, NC                 DNS   2 
 -- Samantha Vetter           18 Saratoga Springs, N        DNS   1 
 -- Rachel Ludwikowski        17 Suffern, NY                DNS   2 
 -- Derra Cheatham            17 Southfield, MI             DNS   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 18 Best Times
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
      Armory: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, MttZion, Jonesboro, GA     
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolade Ajomale            13 Toronto, ON             F 6.77Q  5 
          6.298 (6.298)
  2 Mustaqeem Williams        14 Woodbridge, VA            6.82Q  2 
          6.331 (6.331)
  3 Jeryl Brazil              13 Independence, LA          6.94Q  1 
          6.456 (6.456)
  4 Riak Reese                13 Gahanna, OH               6.96Q  4 
          6.481 (6.481)
  5 Matt Moore                13 Oak Ridge, TN             6.96Q  6 
          6.461 (6.461)
  6 Darius Watkins            14 Grovetown, GA             6.98Q  3 
          6.488 (6.488)
  7 Andre Ford Azonwanna      13 Brampton, ON              6.91q  2 
          6.410 (6.410)
  8 Darryl Haraway            15 Hyattsville, MD           6.94q  5 
          6.462 (6.462)
  9 Vince Lowe                14 Chesapeake, VA            6.96q  5 
          6.465 (6.465)
 10 Tyrell Jones              13 Pittsburgh, PA            6.96q  2 
          6.462 (6.462)
 11 Anthony Young             13 Lakewood, OH              6.98q  4 
          6.489 (6.489)
 12 Dante' Price              13 Harpers Ferry, WV         6.98q  4 
          6.510 (6.510)
 13 Jermey Hicks              13 New Orleans, LA           6.99q  2 
          6.485 (6.485)
 14 Jeremy Harden             13 Evans, GA                 7.00q  3 
          6.501 (6.501)
 15 Samuel Beal               15 Grand Rapids, MI          7.00q  1 
          6.493 (6.493)
 16 Devin Putmon              13 Atlanta, GA               7.00q  4 
          6.511 (6.511)
 17 Niager Mathis             13 Philadelphia, PA          7.01q  6 
          6.500 (6.500)
 18 Ayo Raymond               13 Fairfax, VA               7.01q  3 
          6.519 (6.519)
 19 Christopher Belcher       13 West Sayville, NY         7.02q  1 
          6.521 (6.521)
 20 Donald Molton             13 Chula Vista, CA           7.04q  3 
          6.543 (6.543)
 21 Davon Anderson            14 Ladson, SC                7.04q  1 
          6.543 (6.543)
 22 Quaysie Gordon-Maule      14 Montreal, QC              7.05q  1 
          6.553 (6.553)
 23 Brian Smith               13 Rochester, NY             7.06q  5 
          6.566 (6.566)
 24 Nathan Jones              13 Boardman, OH              7.08q  2 
          6.574 (6.574)
 25 Curtis Fitzpatrick        13 Egg Harbor Township       7.08   3 
          6.584 (6.584)
 26 Cody Minnig               13 Levittown, PA             7.10   3 
          6.592 (6.592)
 27 Brandon Polk              15 Ashburn, VA               7.10   5 
          6.600 (6.600)
 28 Teyland Avery             13 Grand Rapids, MI          7.11   6 
          6.608 (6.608)
 29 Tawfiq Abdul-Karim        13 Washington, DC            7.11   1 
          6.604 (6.604)
 30 Stevens Dorcelus          14 montreal, QC              7.12   2 
          6.596 (6.596)
 31 Harold Cooper             14 New Haven, CT             7.12   1 
          6.611 (6.611)
 32 Jaiden Brown              13 Pickering, ON             7.15   5 
          6.636 (6.636)
 33 Nathan Kyeame             14 Markham, ON               7.15   6 
          6.644 (6.644)
 34 Gevon Jones               13 Auburn, AL                7.16   3 
          6.652 (6.652)
 35 Edward Davis              15 New Orleans, LA           7.16   6 
          6.656 (6.656)
 36 Cameron Gray              14 Monroeville, PA           7.20   2 
          6.689 (6.689)
 37 Malik Roberson            15 Gardena, CA               7.21   4 
          6.701 (6.701)
 38 Sirkeith Stanford         13 Atlanta, GA               7.24   4 
          6.730 (6.730)
 39 Scott Hammond             13 Frankfort, IL             7.43   6 
          6.893 (6.893)
 -- Ceolamar Ways             13 Jacksonville, FL           DNS   6 
 -- Duan Asemota              14 Pickering, ON              DNS   4 
 -- Kenny Collins             13 Connecticut Elit           DNS   5 
 -- Dominique Irons           13 Lawnside, NJ               DNS   4 
 -- Deion Barker              13 Toronto, ON                DNS   6 
 -- Mitchell O'Donnell        13 Kitchener, ON            X6.95   3 
          6.460 (6.460)
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
      Armory: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, MttZion, Jonesboro, GA     
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jeryl Brazil              13 Independence, LA        F 6.75Q  1 
          6.275 (6.275)
  2 Bolade Ajomale            13 Toronto, ON             F 6.75Q  2 
          6.279 (6.279)
  3 Mustaqeem Williams        14 Woodbridge, VA            6.85Q  3 
          6.363 (6.363)
  4 Andre Ford Azonwanna      13 Brampton, ON              6.83q  2 
          6.355 (6.355)
  5 Ayo Raymond               13 Fairfax, VA               6.90q  2 
          6.411 (6.411)
  6 Matt Moore                13 Oak Ridge, TN             6.92q  3 
          6.432 (6.432)
  7 Darius Watkins            14 Grovetown, GA             6.92q  2 
          6.444 (6.444)
  8 Jeremy Harden             13 Evans, GA                 6.94q  3 
          6.450 (6.450)
  9 Vince Lowe                14 Chesapeake, VA            6.95   1 
          6.461 (6.461)
 10 Jermey Hicks              13 New Orleans, LA           6.96   2 
          6.470 (6.470)
 11 Darryl Haraway            15 Hyattsville, MD           6.97   3 
          6.487 (6.487)
 12 Tyrell Jones              13 Pittsburgh, PA            6.98   1 
          6.485 (6.485)
 13 Donald Molton             13 Chula Vista, CA           7.01   3 
          6.527 (6.527)
 14 Riak Reese                13 Gahanna, OH               7.01   1 
          6.523 (6.523)
 15 Dante' Price              13 Harpers Ferry, WV         7.02   2 
          6.535 (6.535)
 16 Brian Smith               13 Rochester, NY             7.04   3 
          6.541 (6.541)
 17 Anthony Young             13 Lakewood, OH              7.04   3 
          6.547 (6.547)
 18 Davon Anderson            14 Ladson, SC                7.05   1 
          6.538 (6.538)
 19 Samuel Beal               15 Grand Rapids, MI          7.06   1 
          6.551 (6.551)
 20 Niager Mathis             13 Philadelphia, PA          7.06   3 
          6.553 (6.553)
 21 Devin Putmon              13 Atlanta, GA               7.07   1 
          6.593 (6.593)
 22 Quaysie Gordon-Maule      14 Montreal, QC              7.10   1 
          6.603 (6.603)
 -- Christopher Belcher       13 West Sayville, NY           FS   2 
 -- Nathan Jones              13 Boardman, OH               DNS   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
      Armory: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, MttZion, Jonesboro, GA     
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeryl Brazil              13 Independence, LA          6.70F 
          6.216 (6.216)
  2 Bolade Ajomale            13 Toronto, ON               6.74F 
          6.266 (6.266)
  3 Mustaqeem Williams        14 Woodbridge, VA            6.75F 
          6.275 (6.275)
  4 Andre Ford Azonwanna      13 Brampton, ON              6.80  
          6.314 (6.314)
  5 Matt Moore                13 Oak Ridge, TN             6.83  
          6.347 (6.347)
  6 Ayo Raymond               13 Fairfax, VA               6.87  
          6.390 (6.390)
  7 Darius Watkins            14 Grovetown, GA             6.89  
          6.421 (6.421)
  8 Jeremy Harden             13 Evans, GA                 6.90  
          6.417 (6.417)
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Natl, Armory: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL        
        Meet: M 21.07  3/11/2012   Aldrich Bailey, Timbrvw,Arlington,TX        
   NSIC Meet: I 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melboure, FL       
    Freshman: F 21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA     
   Sophomore: O 21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX       
      Junior: J 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Senior: S 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laray Smith               13 Jersey City, NJ        O 21.33q  7 
  2 Ceolamar Ways             13 Jacksonville, FL       O 21.39q  9 
  3 Michael Cherry            13 Chesapeake, VA         O 21.55q  5 
  4 Cameron Luper             13 Auburn, AL             O 21.62q  6 
  5 Alexander Mead            13 Aurora, CO             F 21.78q  6 
  6 Kendal Williams           14 Jacksonville, FL       F 21.79q  8 
  7 Dante' Price              13 Harpers Ferry, WV      F 21.85q  7 
  8 Darryl Haraway            15 Hyattsville, MD        F 21.95q  6 
  9 Anthony Young             13 Lakewood, OH             22.04   4 
 10 Josh Washington           13 Woodbridge, VA           22.07   1 
 11 Sharkeith Beverly         14 New Orleans, LA          22.07   1 
 12 George Flaviano           13 Baltimore, MD            22.10   9 
 13 Bryan Arthur              13 Huntsville, AL           22.11   4 
 14 Collin Heard              13 Dallas, TX               22.13   3 
 15 Kimani Hoffman            14 Knightdale, NC           22.15   7 
 16 Riak Reese                13 Gahanna, OH              22.18   8 
 17 Greg Henderson            13 Woodbridge, VA           22.20   6 
 18 Xavier Jones              13 Greensboro, NC           22.21   4 
 19 AJ Dawson                 14 Absecon, NJ              22.24   3 
 20 Davon Anderson            14 Ladson, SC               22.24   5 
 21 Darius Watkins            14 Grovetown, GA            22.25   2 
 22 Ryan Lucken               13 Newton, MA               22.25   1 
 23 Romero Hines              13 Portsmouth, VA           22.29   8 
 24 Joseph Carter             14 Ledyard, CT              22.31   9 
 25 Tyroy Lawson              13 Brooklyn, NY             22.37   2 
 26 Bernard Freeman           13 Knightdale, NC           22.37   8 
 27 Rai Benjamin              15 Mount Vernon, NY         22.39   4 
 28 Dillando Allotey          13 Pickering, ON            22.42   4 
 29 Caleb Gabriel             13 Broughton, NC            22.44   9 
 30 John Gerard               14 Midlothian, VA           22.52   2 
 31 Devin Putmon              13 Atlanta, GA              22.53   9 
 32 Nate Gainey               13 Ellicott City, MD        22.53   3 
 33 Raul Green                13 Sparta, NJ               22.57   1 
 34 Brandon Mclean            13 Erwin, NC                22.59   9 
 35 Ian Barrett               14 Newport News, VA         22.59   5 
 36 Jared Delane              13 West Hartford, CT        22.61   2 
 37 Tyler Whitmore            15 Willow Grove, PA         22.63   1 
 38 Clay Austin               13 East Orange, NJ          22.65   5 
 39 Mario Murray              14 MD, MD                   22.76   2 
 40 Donmanique Hardy          13 Lawrenceville, VA        22.78   3 
 41 Dorian Claggett           13 Baltimore, MD            22.78   6 
 42 Austin Gunter             13 Long Beach, CA           22.81   7 
 43 Xavier King               14 Virginia Beach, VA       22.85   7 
 44 Quick Stukes              13 Baltimore, MD            22.87   7 
 45 Isaac Yiadom              14 Worcester, MA            22.91   2 
 46 Semasa Oni                14 Brooklyn, NY             23.02   5 
 47 Ryan Fitzgerald           13 Lowell, MA               23.02   3 
 48 Eric Purnell              13 Malvern, PA              23.03   8 
 49 Levar Sealey              14 Bronx, NY                23.54   8 
 -- Shakoy Burton             13 Middletown, NY             DNS   1 
 -- Lukas Chaya               13 New York, NY               DNS   4 
 -- Deion Barker              13 Toronto, ON                DNS   6 
 -- Brian Smith               13 Rochester, NY              DNS   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL        
        Meet: M 21.07  3/11/2012   Aldrich Bailey, Timbrvw,Arlington,TX        
   NSIC Meet: I 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melboure, FL       
    Freshman: F 21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA     
   Sophomore: O 21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX       
      Junior: J 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Senior: S 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ceolamar Ways             13 Jacksonville, FL         21.37O  2 
  2 Michael Cherry            13 Chesapeake, VA           21.43O  2 
  3 Dante' Price              13 Harpers Ferry, WV        21.74F  1 
  4 Laray Smith               13 Jersey City, NJ          21.86F  2 
  5 Cameron Luper             13 Auburn, AL               21.90F  2 
  6 Darryl Haraway            15 Hyattsville, MD          22.05   1 
  7 Alexander Mead            13 Aurora, CO               22.08   1 
 -- Kendal Williams           14 Jacksonville, FL           DNS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jers Cty,NJ          
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
      Armory: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
   Sophomore: O 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA       
      Junior: J 46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc SmithChspk,VA           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael Cherry            13 Chesapeake, VA         F 47.36q  3 
  2 Laray Smith               13 Jersey City, NJ        F 48.08q  6 
  3 Zyaire Clemes             14 Hamilton, NJ           F 48.42q  7 
  4 Richard Rose              15 Brooklyn, NY           F 48.57q  6 
  5 Jimmy Brooks              13 West Lawn, PA          F 48.61q  7 
  6 Chinedu Amonu             13 Ewing, NJ                49.03q  6 
  7 Marquavious Johnson       14 Knightdale, NC           49.16q  1 
  8 Nate Gainey               13 Ellicott City, MD        49.18q  4 
  9 Theodore Foster           13 Brielle, NJ              49.26   5 
 10 Eric Ways                 14 Woodberry Forest, V      49.33   3 
 11 Kwame Donyinah            13 charlotte, NC            49.37   2 
 12 Josh Wallin               13 Boise, ID                49.38   5 
 13 Ricky Morgan              14 Woodbridge, VA           49.46   2 
 14 Lamar Bruton              13 Wilmington, DE           49.46   2 
 15 Xavier Jones              13 Greensboro, NC           49.51   5 
 16 Phillip Gomez             13 Glen Ridge, NJ           49.54   3 
 17 Bryan Arthur              13 Huntsville, AL           49.55   7 
 18 Teague Peck               13 Manassas, VA             49.70   1 
 19 Michael Kokal             14 Midlothian, VA           49.82   4 
 20 Colin Winslow             15 Delanco, NJ              49.86   1 
 21 Dorian Claggett           13 Baltimore, MD            49.92   5 
 22 Justin Alleyne            13 New Rochelle, NY         49.94   4 
 23 Ron Busby                 13 Potomac, MD              50.07   1 
 24 Maury Sall                14 Owings Mills, MD         50.07   7 
 25 Matt Murray               14 Norwich, NY              50.09   1 
 26 Josiah Elliott            13 Winston-Salem, NC        50.20   4 
 27 Alex Tourigny-Plante      14 Québec, QC              50.22   2 
 28 William Gibson            13 Pennington, NJ           50.32   7 
 29 Naija Omari               14 South Orange, NJ         50.35   7 
 30 Jermaine Griffith         13 Hamilton, NJ             50.36   2 
 31 DeShawn Woods             13 Norfolk, VA              50.56   5 
 32 Henry Kiedy               14 knightdale, NC           50.58   3 
 33 Kiambu Gall               15 brooklyn, NY             50.90   5 
 34 Lukas Chaya               13 New York, NY             51.13   2 
 35 Niager Mathis             13 Philadelphia, PA         51.32   6 
 36 Finis Stribling           14 Nashville, TN            51.55   3 
 -- Brian Sommers             13 Acton, MA                  DNS   4 
 -- Ryan Lucken               13 Newton, MA                 DNS   6 
 -- Zane Vanderberg           14 Boulder, CO                DNS   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jers Cty,NJ          
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
      Armory: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
   Sophomore: O 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA       
      Junior: J 46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc SmithChspk,VA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Cherry            13 Chesapeake, VA           46.87J  2 
  2 Zyaire Clemes             14 Hamilton, NJ             47.27F  2 
  3 Laray Smith               13 Jersey City, NJ          47.53F  2 
  4 Jimmy Brooks              13 West Lawn, PA            48.16F  1 
  5 Richard Rose              15 Brooklyn, NY             48.32F  2 
  6 Marquavious Johnson       14 Knightdale, NC           48.33F  1 
  7 Nate Gainey               13 Ellicott City, MD        48.51F  1 
  8 Chinedu Amonu             13 Ewing, NJ                49.84   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Sec 1-2 at 10:25am; Sec 3 at 2:18pm
Natl, Armory: N 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
        Meet: M 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ         
   NSIC Meet: I 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
    Freshman: F 1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
   Sophomore: O 1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
      Junior: J 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ         
      Senior: S 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathan Kiley              13 Centreville, VA        1:51.37F  2 
  2 Chris Ibarra              13 Atlanta, TX            1:51.40F  3 
  3 Tretez's Kinnaird         13 Louisville, KY         1:51.50F  3 
  4 Jacob Clark               13 Pleasantville, NJ      1:51.52F  3 
  5 Ben Malone                13 River Vale, NJ         1:51.91F  3 
  6 James Buser               14 Mahwah, NJ             1:52.21F  2 
  7 Isaac Clark               13 Pleasantville, NJ      1:52.38F  3 
  8 Alex Bussiere             13 Québec, QC            1:52.43F  3 
  9 Donnie Lee jr             13 Northport, AL          1:53.28F  3 
 10 Jeffrey Wiseman           14 Holland, PA            1:54.04F  2 
 11 Brad Rivera               13 Bensalem, PA           1:54.13F  3 
 12 Joseph Logue              14 Perkasie, PA           1:54.14F  2 
 13 Zachery Emrich            14 North Kingstown, RI    1:54.40F  1 
 14 Jordon Wallin             14 Boise, ID              1:54.71F  1 
 15 Danny Deluna              13 Seaford, NY            1:54.93F  1 
 16 Sidgie Greene             13 Brooklyn, NY           1:55.08F  2 
 17 Brian Steck               13 Gladstone, NJ          1:55.13F  1 
 18 Patrick Rooney            13 Central Valley, NY     1:55.14F  1 
 19 Griffin Carmichael        13 Mechanicsville, VA     1:55.79   1 
 20 Adam Turner               13 Indianapolis, IN       1:56.20   1 
 21 Jackson Sagers            13 Kaysville, UT          1:56.23   1 
 22 Derrell Manhertz          13 Woolwich Twp., NJ      1:57.12   3 
 23 Cory McCarty              13 Elmira, NY             1:58.50   2 
 24 Andre Rolim               13 Somerville, MA         1:59.07   2 
 25 Bill Dolan                14 Mullica Hill, NJ       1:59.69   1 
 26 Gabe Montague             14 Newton, MA             2:01.31   2 
 -- Payton Ballard            13 Birmingham, AL             DNS   2 
 -- Tawfiq Abdul-Karim        13 Washington, DC             SCR     
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Secs 1-2 at 11:33am; Sec 3 at 2:04pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
        Meet: M 4:05.50  3/14/2010   Alex Hatz, Fay-Manlius, Manlius, NY       
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore: O 4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN Easton, MA      
      Junior: J 4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ 
      Senior: S 3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Wynne               13 Westport, CT           4:08.15O  3  3:52.49
       3:52.489 (3:52.489)
  2 Trevor Gilley             13 Fort Worth, TX         4:08.37O  3  3:52.83
       3:52.824 (3:52.824)
  3 Brock Baker               13 Murfreesboro, TN       4:09.43O  3  3:53.28
       3:53.279 (3:53.279)
  4 Connor Mora               13 Cedar Springs, MI      4:10.28F  3  3:54.46
       3:54.453 (3:54.453)
  5 James Randon              13 Concord, MA            4:11.12F  3  3:54.83
       3:54.822 (3:54.822)
  6 Vincent Ciattei           13 Baltimore, MD          4:11.77F  2  3:55.70
      3:42.62 (3:42.62)
  7 Rob Napolitano            13 Brick, NJ              4:12.29F  3  3:55.08
       3:55.074 (3:55.074)
  8 Matt Dorsey               13 Indianapolis, IN       4:14.42F  2  3:57.94
      3:44.62 (3:44.62)
  9 Ben Ritz                  13 Fort Washington, PA    4:14.67F  1  3:57.92
      3:45.13 (3:45.13)
 10 Michael O'Donnell         13 MA, MA                 4:14.88F  2  3:58.67
      3:43.72 (3:43.72)
 11 Mark Hadley               14 Boardman, OH           4:15.28F  1  3:58.32
      3:45.23 (3:45.23)
 12 Bryce Kelley              13 Wood River Junction    4:15.37F  1  3:59.50
      3:43.43 (3:43.43)
 13 Jon Harper                13 Fort Wayne, IN         4:15.80   2  3:59.07
      3:44.32 (3:44.32)
 14 Andres Arroyo             13 Orlando, FL            4:16.04   3  3:58.59
       3:58.589 (3:58.589)
 15 Christian Alvarado        14 Fairfield, CT          4:16.96   1  4:00.62
      3:46.73 (3:46.73)
 16 Keith Pease               13 Rochester, NY          4:18.22   1  4:01.22
      3:46.73 (3:46.73)
 17 Scott Buttinger           13 Kitchener, ON          4:19.01   2  3:59.36
      3:44.22 (3:44.22)
 18 Chris Marco               13 Toms River, NJ         4:19.65   3  4:00.64
       4:00.635 (4:00.635)
 19 Matthew Chisholm          14 Farmington, CT         4:20.93   2  4:03.61
      3:49.12 (3:49.12)
 20 Sam Klockenkemper         13 Nashville, TN          4:21.14   1  4:03.35
      3:48.83 (3:48.83)
 21 Ryan Thomas               14 Charlottesville, VA    4:21.89   2  4:04.14
      3:49.12 (3:49.12)
 22 James Dickinson           13 Northport, NY          4:27.10   1  4:09.03
      3:52.93 (3:52.93)
 23 Ryan Udvadia              14 Shoreham, NY           4:27.14   1  4:11.77
      3:57.53 (3:57.53)
 24 Elijah Armstrong          15 Pocatello, ID          4:34.77   2  4:15.15
      3:59.52 (3:59.52)
 -- Jack Huemmler             13 Wallingford, PA            DNS   2 
 -- Stephen Shine             13 Briarcliff Manor, N        DNS   1 
 -- Logan Miller              13 Chantilly, VA              DNS   1 
 -- Kris Moran                13 North Babylon, NY          DNS   3 
 -- Edward Cheserek           13 Newark, NJ                 DNS   3 
 -- Eric Holt                 13 carmel, NY                 DNS   2 
 -- Tawfiq Abdul-Karim        13 Washington, DC             SCR     
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Sec 1-2 at 9:55am; Sec 2 at 12:51pm
Natl, Armory: N 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ  
    National: N 8:40.00                                                        
        Meet: M 8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
      Armory: A 8:40.70                                                        
    Freshman: F 8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore: O 8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ  
      Junior: J 8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edward Cheserek           13 Newark, NJ             8:59.00   3 
       8:26.152 (8:26.152)
  2 Sean McGorty              13 Fairfax, VA            9:02.02   3 
       8:30.407 (8:30.407)
  3 Aaron Templeton           14 Knoxville, TN          9:02.36   3 
       8:29.826 (8:29.826)
  4 Bakri Abushouk            13 Cary, NC               9:03.53   3 
       8:30.944 (8:30.944)
  5 Thomas O'Neill            14 Middletown, NJ         9:06.40   3 
       8:29.669 (8:29.669)
  6 Eric Holt                 13 carmel, NY             9:07.55   3 
       8:32.169 (8:32.169)
  7 Austin Sprague            14 Atlanta, GA            9:11.30   1 
      8:37.75 (8:37.75)
  8 Nicholas Tuck             13 Burke, VA              9:11.70   1 
      8:38.90 (8:38.90)
  9 Stephen Shine             13 Briarcliff Manor, N    9:12.95   2 
      8:42.37 (8:42.37)
 10 Sabastion Hanson          13 Pleasant Valley, NY    9:13.58   3 
       8:36.412 (8:36.412)
 11 Garrett O'Toole           14 Concord, MA            9:14.81   2 
      8:44.57 (8:44.57)
 12 Ethan Martin              14 Pittsburgh, PA         9:16.16   3 
       8:40.447 (8:40.447)
 13 Joe Klecker               15 MN, MN                 9:17.23   1 
      8:39.45 (8:39.45)
 14 Zack Langston             14 Lexington, SC          9:17.46   2 
      8:44.77 (8:44.77)
 15 Jimmy Daniels             13 Somerdale, NJ          9:18.18   2 
      8:46.37 (8:46.37)
 16 Dan Curts                 14 Ellsworth, ME          9:19.22   1 
      8:45.87 (8:45.87)
 17 Nathan Jones              13 Knoxville, TN          9:20.09   1 
      8:43.99 (8:43.99)
 18 Trevor Crawley            13 Cumberland, RI         9:21.93   1 
      8:46.46 (8:46.46)
 19 Bradley Heuer             13 Herndon, VA            9:22.19   1 
      8:49.90 (8:49.90)
 20 Josef Andrews                Bethel, ME             9:22.23   1 
      8:43.76 (8:43.76)
 21 Philip Messina            13 Toronto, ON            9:22.36   1 
      8:51.10 (8:51.10)
 22 Brent Demarest            14 Charleston, SC         9:22.71   2 
      8:50.67 (8:50.67)
 23 Daniel Grosvenor          13 Burlington, VT         9:23.47   1 
      8:50.20 (8:50.20)
 24 Colin Martin              14 Pittsburgh, PA         9:24.73   1 
      8:53.00 (8:53.00)
 25 Charles Cooper            14 Montreal, QC           9:24.88   2 
      8:55.47 (8:55.47)
 26 Daniel Navarro            14 Kennesaw, GA           9:25.04   2 
      8:52.17 (8:52.17)
 27 Craig Corti               15 Hamburg, NJ            9:25.38   1 
      8:50.60 (8:50.60)
 28 Malcolm Plunkett          13 Burlington, VT         9:25.95   2 
      8:54.77 (8:54.77)
 29 Jonathan Colwell          13 Centre Hall, PA        9:26.51   2 
      8:54.67 (8:54.67)
 30 Louis Colson              14 Alexandria, VA         9:26.72   3 
       8:44.534 (8:44.534)
 31 Nolan Parsley             13 Weymouth, MA           9:28.01   1 
      8:56.30 (8:56.30)
 32 James Milton              13 Kitchener, ON          9:28.75   2 
      8:53.87 (8:53.87)
 33 Brayden Cromar            13 Kaysville, UT          9:31.42   2 
      8:54.87 (8:54.87)
 34 Brendan Shearn            13 Frackville, PA         9:35.06   2 
      8:57.57 (8:57.57)
 35 Julian Heninger           13 Lake Oswego, OR        9:35.26   2 
      9:01.37 (9:01.37)
 -- Max Norris                13 Rosemont, PA               DNS   3 
 -- William Roberson          14 Broughton, NC              DNS   1 
 -- James Randon              13 Concord, MA                DNS   3 
 -- Tanner Hinkle             13 Mason, MI                  DNS   3 
 -- Kris Moran                13 North Babylon, NY          DNS   3 
 -- Tawfiq Abdul-Karim        13 Washington, DC             SCR     
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ
        Meet: M 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL
    Freshman: F 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL   
   Sophomore: O 15:10.38  3/10/2006   Brandon Jarrett, Irvington, NJ           
      Junior: J 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's,Newark, NJ
      Senior: S 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elijah Armstrong          15 Pocatello, ID         14:54.27O  2 
  2 Max Norris                13 Rosemont, PA          14:55.41O  2 
  3 Estevan De La Rosa        14 Arcadia, CA           14:56.39O  2 
  4 Trevor Sleight            13 Asheville, NC         15:01.74O  2 
  5 Conner Sheryak            13 Louisville, KY        15:05.20O  2 
  6 Nate Sullivan             13 Southlake, TX         15:07.36O  2 
  7 Preston Johnson           13 Kaysville, UT         15:07.43O  1 
  8 William Roberson          14 Broughton, NC         15:08.25O  1 
  9 Stephen Garrett           15 newark, DE            15:09.20O  1 
 10 Matt Herzig               13 Weston, MA            15:13.04   1 
 11 Trevor Hopper             14 Ridgefield, CT        15:17.34   1 
 12 Kyle Polman               13 Independence, OH      15:18.51   2 
 13 Brian Cook                14 Pearl River, NY       15:21.25   2 
 14 Mahmoud Moussa            14 Arcadia, CA           15:21.47   1 
 15 Jake Feinstein            13 Sandy Hook, CT        15:21.89   2 
 16 Alex Campanella              Glen Spey, NY         15:23.25   1 
 17 Matthew Jorgensen         13 Pawling, NY           15:25.27   2 
 18 Brendan Shearn            13 Frackville, PA        15:25.56   2 
 19 Dylan Tarpey              14 Freehold, NJ          15:26.85   2 
 20 Michael Wegner            15 Pikesville, MD        15:44.23   1 
 21 Liam Meirow               14 CO, CO                15:56.39   1 
 22 John Rice                 15 New York, NY          16:03.75   1 
 23 Ramon Fantuzzi            13 Paterson, NJ          16:19.89   1 
 -- Steven Maine              14 Blackwood, NJ              DNF   1 
 -- Josiah Hanko              14 Montville, NJ              DNF   2 
 -- Victor Ricci              13 Wakefield, RI              DNS   1 
 -- Andrew Tario              13 West Sand Lake, NY         DNS   1 
 -- Jack Baisley              13 Holmdel, NJ                DNS   2 
 -- John Knox                 13 Gloversville, NY           DNS   1 
 -- Ben Decker                14 Yarmouth, ME               DNS   1 
 -- Edward Cheserek           13 Newark, NJ                 DNS   2 
 -- Tawfiq Abdul-Karim        13 Washington, DC             SCR     
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Armory: A  7.70  3/11/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC          
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover, AL              F 7.86Q  3 
          7.296 (7.296)
  2 Freddie Crittenden        13 Utica, MI               F 7.88Q  1 
          7.324 (7.324)
  3 Isaiah Moore              14 Burlingtin, NC          F 7.90Q  2 
          7.340 (7.340)
  4 Tony Brown                14 Beaumont, TX            F 7.92q  2 
          7.352 (7.352)
  5 Lloyd Sicard              13 Gardena, CA             F 7.95q  2 
          7.389 (7.389)
  6 Jay Hebert                14 Ticonderoga, NY         F 8.01q  1 
          7.408 (7.408)
  7 Thomas Jones              13 Burlington, NC            8.07q  3 
          7.489 (7.489)
  8 Jordan Martin             13 Forestville, MD           8.08q  3 
          7.493 (7.493)
  9 Aaron Simpson             13 Chesapeake, VA            8.11q  1 
          7.520 (7.520)
 10 Obafemi Animashaun        14 Union, NJ                 8.14q  3 
          7.571 (7.571)
 11 Charles Graham            15 Hampton, VA               8.18q  2 
          7.592 (7.592)
 12 Jung Park                 13 Newton, MA                8.21q  1 
          7.600 (7.600)
 13 Jay Stone                 14 York, PA                  8.22q  2 
          7.615 (7.615)
 14 Christopher Green         13 Kitchener, ON             8.24q  2 
          7.645 (7.645)
 15 Charlie Forbes            13 Birmingham, AL            8.26q  1 
          7.670 (7.670)
 16 Austin Loewen             13 Williamston, MI           8.27q  1 
          7.691 (7.691)
 17 Rodney Johnson            13 Norfolk, VA               8.37   3 
          7.760 (7.760)
 18 Randall Wall              13 Jersey City, NJ           8.63   1 
          7.987 (7.987)
 19 Terrell Singleton         13 Kennesaw, GA              8.71   3 
          8.026 (8.026)
 -- Maurice Dix               13 Ft Lauderdale, FL          DNS   2 
 -- Wellington Zaza           13 Glen Mills, PA             DNS   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Armory: A  7.70  3/11/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC          
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Freddie Crittenden        13 Utica, MI               O 7.80Q  2 
          7.235 (7.235)
  2 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover, AL              F 7.91Q  1 
          7.348 (7.348)
  3 Isaiah Moore              14 Burlingtin, NC          F 7.91q  2 
          7.341 (7.341)
  4 Lloyd Sicard              13 Gardena, CA             F 7.96q  1 
          7.387 (7.387)
  5 Jung Park                 13 Newton, MA              F 7.98q  1 
          7.406 (7.406)
  6 Charlie Forbes            13 Birmingham, AL          F 8.00q  2 
          7.416 (7.416)
  7 Jay Hebert                14 Ticonderoga, NY         F 8.00q  2 
          7.405 (7.405)
  8 Charles Graham            15 Hampton, VA             F 8.02q  2 
          7.434 (7.434)
  9 Thomas Jones              13 Burlington, NC            8.05   2 
          7.470 (7.470)
 10 Aaron Simpson             13 Chesapeake, VA            8.08   1 
          7.497 (7.497)
 11 Obafemi Animashaun        14 Union, NJ                 8.08   2 
          7.501 (7.501)
 12 Jay Stone                 14 York, PA                  8.10   1 
          7.508 (7.508)
 13 Jordan Martin             13 Forestville, MD           8.13   1 
          7.531 (7.531)
 14 Austin Loewen             13 Williamston, MI           8.20   1 
          7.621 (7.621)
 15 Christopher Green         13 Kitchener, ON             8.26   2 
          7.669 (7.669)
 -- Tony Brown                14 Beaumont, TX               DNS   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Armory: A  7.70  3/11/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC          
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Freddie Crittenden        13 Utica, MI                 7.72O 
          7.158 (7.158)
  2 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover, AL                7.76O 
          7.209 (7.209)
  3 Isaiah Moore              14 Burlingtin, NC            7.87F 
          7.300 (7.300)
  4 Charlie Forbes            13 Birmingham, AL            7.93F 
          7.373 (7.373)
  5 Jung Park                 13 Newton, MA                7.99F 
          7.398 (7.398)
  6 Charles Graham            15 Hampton, VA               8.00F 
          7.425 (7.425)
  7 Lloyd Sicard              13 Gardena, CA               8.01F 
          7.429 (7.429)
  8 Jay Hebert                14 Ticonderoga, NY           8.08  
          7.505 (7.505)
 
Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17:20.20  3/10/2012   Chariho, Wood River Jct, RI              
                          D. Kilcoyne, Kelley, J. Kilcoyne, Marsella        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                17:22.67   3 
     1) Billy Bragg 13                  2) Aaron Liberatore 13            
     3) Jack Boyle 13                   4) Tommy Rooney 14                
      4:24.75 (4:24.75)  8:46.35 (4:21.60) 13:04.75 (4:18.40) 17:22.67 (4:17.92)
  2 Warrior Tc-Pa  'A'                                 17:23.43   3 
     1) AJ Chaborek 13                  2) Reiny Barchet 14               
     3) Seamus Collins 14               4) Tony Russell 14                
      4:31.35 (4:31.35)  8:51.15 (4:19.80) 13:12.85 (4:21.70) 17:23.44 (4:10.59)
  3 Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                     17:25.28   3 
     1) Kevin James 15                  2) Ernie Pitone 13                
     3) Dan Savage 13                   4) Jim Belfatto 14                
      4:25.75 (4:25.75)  8:46.55 (4:20.80) 13:05.95 (4:19.40) 17:25.28 (4:19.33)
  4 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                 17:27.31   3 
     1) Evan Quinones 13                2) Travis Briggs 13               
     3) Joe Verro 14                    4) Jay Navin 14                   
      4:26.45 (4:26.45)  8:51.95 (4:25.50) 13:14.25 (4:22.30) 17:27.31 (4:13.06)
  5 Northport Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                          17:28.79   3 
     1) David Hatch 13                  2) Chris Odin 13                  
     3) Tim McGowan 14                  4) Mikey Branigan 15              
      4:32.15 (4:32.15)  8:53.85 (4:21.70) 13:11.15 (4:17.30) 17:28.80 (4:17.65)
  6 Xbc Tc-Va  'A'                                     17:34.57   3 
     1) Faris Sakallah 13               2) Ryan McGorty 15                
     3) Logan Miller 13                 4) Sean McGorty 13                
      4:30.85 (4:30.85)  8:58.45 (4:27.60) 13:26.25 (4:27.80) 17:34.57 (4:08.32)
  7 Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                              17:34.71   3 
     1) Michael Carter 14               2) Matthew Borny 13               
     3) Luke Phillips 13                4) Nick Link 13                   
      4:27.35 (4:27.35)  8:48.75 (4:21.40) 13:15.15 (4:26.40) 17:34.71 (4:19.56)
  8 Brentwood Tc-Tn  'A'                               17:36.46   3 
     1) Aaron Thomas 14                 2) Taylor Caldwell 14             
     3) Alec Thomas 14                  4) Coleman Churitch 14            
      4:27.45 (4:27.45)  8:52.15 (4:24.70) 13:14.25 (4:22.10) 17:36.46 (4:22.21)
  9 Council Rock North Tc-Pa  'A'                      17:40.38   1 
     1) Ross Wilson 14                  2) Rob Simmons 14                 
     3) Mac Emery 13                    4) James Zingarini 13             
      4:28.42 (4:28.42)  8:59.42 (4:31.00) 13:22.12 (4:22.70) 17:40.38 (4:18.26)
 10 Arcadia Tc-Ca  'A'                                 17:42.84   3 
     1) Phillip Rocha 16                2) Mahmoud Moussa 14              
     3) Jarrick Winslow 14              4) Estevan De La Rosa 14          
      4:29.25 (4:29.25)  8:52.65 (4:23.40) 13:23.15 (4:30.50) 17:42.84 (4:19.69)
 11 Davis Tc-Ut  'A'                                   17:43.09   3 
     1) Brayden Cromar 13               2) Alex Hedquist 13               
     3) Jackson Sagers 13               4) Skylar Williams 14             
      4:30.35 (4:30.35)  8:51.85 (4:21.50) 13:18.85 (4:27.00) 17:43.09 (4:24.24)
 12 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                          17:45.91   2 
     1) Michael Higgins 14              2) Robert Townsend 14             
     3) Michael Flanagan 13             4) Kyle Levermore 14              
      4:28.80 (4:28.80)  9:00.70 (4:31.90) 13:24.20 (4:23.50) 17:45.91 (4:21.71)
 13 Calhoun Tc-Ny  'A'                                 17:48.40   2 
     1) Zach Toner 13                   2) Jack Curran 13                 
     3) Abe Lahood 13                   4) Chris Landi 13                 
      4:36.00 (4:36.00)  8:56.30 (4:20.30) 13:27.50 (4:31.20) 17:48.40 (4:20.90)
 14 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi  'A'                           17:51.45   2 
     1) Anthony Lamus 13                2) Grant Praschan 13              
     3) Dylan Jennings 13               4) Andrew Kitto 13                
      4:29.10 (4:29.10)  8:55.90 (4:26.80) 13:24.90 (4:29.00) 17:51.46 (4:26.56)
 15 Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                 17:54.27   2 
     1) Thomas Moshier 14               2) Stephen Rossettie 13           
     3) Samuel Chauvin 14               4) John McCarthy 14               
      4:35.70 (4:35.70)  8:55.10 (4:19.40) 13:25.10 (4:30.00) 17:54.27 (4:29.17)
 16 Brothers Tc-Nj  'B'                                17:55.80   2 
     1) Blaise Ferro 16                 2) Michael McClemens 14           
     3) Michael Cassidy 14              4) Josh Kruppa 15                 
      4:35.50 (4:35.50)  8:55.80 (4:20.30) 13:26.20 (4:30.40) 17:55.80 (4:29.60)
 17 Severna Park Tc-Md  'A'                            17:56.42   1 
     1) Rhys Burgett 14                 2) Sam Pershall 13                
     3) Jimmy Shipley 13                4) Ryan Forsyth 14                
      4:36.92 (4:36.92)  9:01.22 (4:24.30) 13:24.82 (4:23.60) 17:56.42 (4:31.60)
 18 Middlesex School Tc-Ma  'A'                        18:01.65   3 
     1) Peter Howe 14                   2) Garrett O'Toole 14             
     3) Nicholas Stewart 13             4) James Randon 13                
      4:30.05 (4:30.05)  8:49.85 (4:19.80) 13:34.55 (4:44.70) 18:01.65 (4:27.10)
 19 Curtis Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                             18:02.30   1 
     1) Jake Marlin 14                  2) Saad Baig 13                   
     3) Ronaldo Ball 13                 4) Mohammed Bah 14                
      4:36.92 (4:36.92)  9:03.82 (4:26.90) 13:28.92 (4:25.10) 18:02.30 (4:33.38)
 20 Xavier Tc-Ct  'A'                                  18:02.37   1 
     1) Peter Strom 13                  2) Mitchell Brown 13              
     3) Zachary Williams 14             4) Sabastion Herrera 13           
      4:30.22 (4:30.22)  9:00.12 (4:29.90) 13:26.42 (4:26.30) 18:02.37 (4:35.95)
 21 Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                  18:03.04   3 
     1) Johnny Abraham 14               2) Randy Nong 14                  
     3) Michael Kalenoski 13            4) Patrick Coppinger 13           
      4:31.25 (4:31.25)  9:08.85 (4:37.60) 13:37.95 (4:29.10) 18:03.04 (4:25.09)
 22 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                       18:04.23   1 
     1) Connor Doyle 13                 2) Colin Tierney 14               
     3) Tyler Henseler 13               4) Alex Doherty 13                
      4:34.72 (4:34.72)  9:00.92 (4:26.20) 13:27.72 (4:26.80) 18:04.24 (4:36.52)
 23 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   18:04.50   2 
     1) Mikey Schantz 13                2) Brennan Root 13                
     3) Pat Shenal 13                   4) Mickey Burke 14                
      4:45.10 (4:45.10)  9:12.50 (4:27.40) 13:30.60 (4:18.10) 18:04.50 (4:33.90)
 24 Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                              18:04.73   1 
     1) Tom Guillaume 14                2) Kristian Sogaard 15            
     3) Trevor Hopper 14                4) William Bordash 14             
      4:36.22 (4:36.22)  9:06.92 (4:30.70) 13:34.42 (4:27.50) 18:04.73 (4:30.31)
 25 Holmdel Tc-Nj  'A'                                 18:08.35   2 
     1) Jack Baisley 13                 2) Nick DeMaio 15                 
     3) Andrew Tsai 13                  4) Eric Williams 13               
      4:28.30 (4:28.30)  9:03.80 (4:35.50) 13:31.30 (4:27.50) 18:08.35 (4:37.05)
 26 Malone Tc-Ny  'A'                                  18:09.65   2 
     1) Morgan Marlow 13                2) Rourk Marlow 13                
     3) Corey Lamere 13                 4) Conor Gordon 13                
      4:31.50 (4:31.50)  9:07.30 (4:35.80) 13:46.00 (4:38.70) 18:09.65 (4:23.65)
 27 Old Bridge Tc-Nj  'A'                              18:10.87   1 
     1) Taylor Casserly 13              2) Nick Price 13                  
     3) Andrew Gill 13                  4) Sam Habib 13                   
      4:29.32 (4:29.32)  8:52.62 (4:23.30) 13:39.12 (4:46.50) 18:10.88 (4:31.76)
 28 Capital Tc-Nc  'A'                                 18:12.58   2 
     1) John Dalton Rohr 14             2) Allen Lawrence 13              
     3) Peter Millsaps 15               4) Asher Smith-Rose 14            
      4:38.30 (4:38.30)  9:12.00 (4:33.70) 13:46.70 (4:34.70) 18:12.59 (4:25.89)
 29 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                18:16.49   1 
     1) Ryan Magnus 13                  2) Kyle Evernham                  
     3) Jay Wunnava 13                  4) Noah Culbreath 15              
      4:40.32 (4:40.32)  9:17.62 (4:37.30) 13:49.82 (4:32.20) 18:16.49 (4:26.67)
 30 Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                          18:20.73   3 
     1) Ty Buckley 13                   2) Jack Farley 15                 
     3) Marco Pompilj 15                4) Liam Buckley 14                
      4:34.15 (4:34.15)  9:17.85 (4:43.70) 13:41.95 (4:24.10) 18:20.73 (4:38.78)
 31 Warrior Tc-Pa  'B'                                 18:22.70   2 
     1) Robert Miller 13                2) Kevin Moy 14                   
     3) Eric Stratman 14                4) Steven Thompson 14             
      4:41.70 (4:41.70)  9:11.50 (4:29.80) 13:40.30 (4:28.80) 18:22.70 (4:42.40)
 32 Haddonfield Rc-Nj  'A'                             18:24.52   1 
     1) Greg Halla 13                   2) Sam Ottenberg 13               
     3) John Greenberg 14               4) Alex Gigliotti 14              
      4:33.82 (4:33.82)  9:09.92 (4:36.10) 13:48.52 (4:38.60) 18:24.52 (4:36.00)
 33 Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                            18:24.79   2 
     1) Ryan Depinto 14                 2) Dale Mittleman 14              
     3) Alex Bertrand 13                4) Kevin Sun 13                   
      4:39.30 (4:39.30)  9:06.40 (4:27.10) 13:40.80 (4:34.40) 18:24.79 (4:43.99)
 34 Wallkill Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                         18:32.23   1 
     1) Craig Corti 15                  2) Ryan Chiesa 13                 
     3) James Corti 13                  4) Louis Bustamante 14            
      4:33.72 (4:33.72)  9:16.02 (4:42.30) 13:49.72 (4:33.70) 18:32.23 (4:42.51)
 35 Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                               18:34.83   1 
     1) Nick Salamone 13                2) Storm Dublirer 13              
     3) Bryan Clarendon 14              4) David Frering 14               
      4:41.32 (4:41.32)  9:15.82 (4:34.50) 14:00.62 (4:44.80) 18:34.83 (4:34.21)
 36 Staples Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                            18:37.51   2 
     1) Walker Marsh 13                 2) Oliver Hickson 15              
     3) Patrick Nolan 13                4) Peter Elkind 14                
      4:44.40 (4:44.40)  9:24.10 (4:39.70) 14:07.20 (4:43.10) 18:37.51 (4:30.31)
 37 Wwtc-Nj  'A'                                       18:50.21   1 
     1) Andrew Shaw 14                  2) Luke Petela 15                 
     3) Luke Kessler 14                 4) Owen Long 16                   
      4:38.72 (4:38.72)  9:21.62 (4:42.90) 14:04.72 (4:43.10) 18:50.21 (4:45.49)
 -- Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                      DNS   1 
     1) Brent Freestone 14              2) Gavin Gaynor 16                
     3) Aidan Tooker 16                 4) Ethan North 16                 
           36.716 (36.716)        4:21.516 (3:44.800)          4:31.916 (10.400)
         4:49.316 (17.400)          5:02.216 (12.900)          5:15.116 (12.900)
         5:40.616 (25.500)          6:04.016 (23.400)      18:47.916 (12:43.900)
        19:18.216 (30.300)
 -- Atlee Tc-Va  'A'                                        DNS   2 
     1) Nathaniel Hall 14               2) Griffin Carmichael 13          
     3) Percy Fields 15                 4) Matthew Peery 13               
     5) Bismillah Alidost 13            6)                                
       1:26.292 (1:26.292)
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
        Meet: M 1:27.91  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                         M 1:27.80q  6 
     1) Jordan Jimerson 14              2) Zach Ghizzone 13               
     3) Obafemi Animashaun 14           4) Taylor McLaughlin 15           
          44.10 (44.10)    1:05.70 (21.60)    1:27.80 (22.10)
  2 Auburn Tc-Al  'A'                                   1:29.04q  7 
     1) Cameron Luper 13                2) Laquavious Hunt 16             
     3) Jaquavious Hunt 16              4) Gevon Jones 13                 
          43.84 (43.84)    1:07.64 (23.80)    1:29.04 (21.40)
  3 Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                               1:29.12q  1 
     1) Bernard Freeman 13              2) Marcell Johnson 14             
     3) Marquavious Johnson 14          4) Kimani Hoffman 14              
          44.75 (44.75)    1:08.15 (23.40)    1:29.12 (20.97)
  4 Eagles Tc-Pa  'A'                                   1:29.20q  3 
     1) Joe Smith 13                    2) Mike Brown 13                  
     3) Andrew Dillon 15                4) Tyrone Leach 14                
          43.65 (43.65)    1:06.65 (23.00)    1:29.20 (22.55)
  5 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                         1:29.28q  7 
     1) William Tejeda 14               2) Andrew Doelp 13                
     3) Nick Usoff 13                   4) Brian Sommers 13               
          44.54 (44.54)    1:07.04 (22.50)    1:29.28 (22.24)
  6 Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                1:29.53q  3 
     1) Francis Jajua 13                2) Anthony Bullaro 13             
     3) Montel Johnson-Troupe 14        4) Charles Snorweah 15            
          44.35 (44.35)    1:07.35 (23.00)    1:29.53 (22.18)
  7 Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny  'A'                         1:29.58   1 
     1) Alex Dankwa 13                  2) Kwasi Applewhite 14            
     3) Kyle Baptiste 14                4) Benjamin Fairweather 13        
          44.35 (44.35)    1:07.45 (23.10)    1:29.58 (22.13)
  8 Velocity Striders-GA  'A'                           1:29.77   8 
     1) Dontae Weaver 14                2) Elias Madrid 13                
     3) Warren Coombs 15                4) Jeremy Harden 13               
          44.78 (44.78)    1:07.28 (22.50)    1:29.77 (22.49)
  9 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:29.81   6 
     1) Anderson Denner 13              2) Michael Moore 14               
     3) Jashane Morrison 13             4) Richard Rose 15                
          44.90 (44.90)    1:07.20 (22.30)    1:29.81 (22.61)
 10 Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:29.83   4 
     1) Brian Sappleton 13              2) Tikuan Johnson 13              
     3) Kahlin Bolden 13                4) Sherrod Peay 13                
          45.44 (45.44)    1:06.94 (21.50)    1:29.83 (22.89)
 11 Nothing But Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                        1:29.84   2 
     1) Tavon Nowell 13                 2) Anton Porter 15                
     3) Kasim Thomas 14                 4) Andrew White 13                
          44.57 (44.57)    1:07.57 (23.00)    1:29.85 (22.28)
 12 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               1:30.03   5 
     1) Maurice Allen 14                2) Malik Washington 13            
     3) Dominick Lemonious 13           4) Stevie Scott 13                
          44.97 (44.97)    1:06.97 (22.00)    1:30.03 (23.06)
 13 Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                          1:30.13   2 
     1) Reuben Guy 13                   2) Ronny Hall 14                  
     3) Malik Roberson 15               4) Lloyd Sicard 13                
          44.87 (44.87)    1:07.87 (23.00)    1:30.13 (22.26)
 14 TC Williams Tc-Va  'A'                              1:30.94   7 
     1) Terrence Curry 13               2) Noah Lyles 16                  
     3) Phil Tyler 14                   4) Josephus Lyles 16              
          46.14 (46.14)    1:09.54 (23.40)    1:30.94 (21.40)
 15 Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh  'A'                         1:31.22   4 
     1) Joe Harrington 15               2) Nathan Bowlen 14               
     3) Rob Venters 13                  4) Gary Gibson 14                 
          45.14 (45.14)    1:07.74 (22.60)    1:31.22 (23.48)
 16 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:31.23   4 
     1) Byron Robinson 13               2) Corey Jones 13                 
     3) Rashard McKennelly 13           4) Daiquan Lawrence 14            
          46.24 (46.24)    1:09.04 (22.80)    1:31.23 (22.19)
 17 William Floyd Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:31.38   3 
     1) Isaiah Lawson 13                2) Diamante Corley 13             
     3) Dwight Corley 15                4) Andrew Taitt 13                
          43.95 (43.95)    1:08.05 (24.10)    1:31.38 (23.33)
 18 Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                   1:31.38   1 
     1) Chris Jewett 15                 2) Preston Gordon 15              
     3) Anthony Nguyen 14               4) Kyle Sullivan 13               
          46.05 (46.05)    1:08.85 (22.80)    1:31.38 (22.53)
 19 Granby Tc-Va  'A'                                   1:31.55   1 
     1) Tyree Wise 14                   2) Kobe Smith 16                  
     3) Dionel Hiriams 15               4) Lawrence Harris 13             
          46.95 (46.95)    1:09.35 (22.40)    1:31.55 (22.20)
 20 Kempsville Tc-Va  'A'                               1:31.62   6 
     1) Larry Whitaker 13               2) Joshua Green 15                
     3) Mike Andrews 13                 4) Devontay Doyle 15              
          46.50 (46.50)    1:10.50 (24.00)    1:31.62 (21.12)
 21 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:31.65   4 
     1) Deshaun Velez 14                2) Alexander Kirby 13             
     3) Joseph Kozlowski 14             4) Anderson Shaquel 14            
          44.84 (44.84)    1:07.94 (23.10)    1:31.65 (23.71)
 22 Michigan All-Stars-MI  'A'                          1:31.77   6 
     1) Wan'ya Williams 14              2) Duane Boyd 14                  
     3) Malik Hall 13                   4) Kane Tinkham 14                
          44.40 (44.40)    1:07.20 (22.80)    1:31.77 (24.57)
 23 Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                             1:31.95   4 
     1) Juwuan Briscoe 15               2) Vaughn Walker 13               
     3) Raymond Robinson 13             4) Daylon Sims 13                 
          47.04 (47.04)    1:09.64 (22.60)    1:31.95 (22.31)
 24 Newburgh NY Elite-NY  'A'                           1:31.96   7 
     1) Ahkiel Savage 14                2) Kamrone Malcolm 13             
     3) Roberto Joseph 13               4) Kinard Gaynor 15               
          45.74 (45.74)    1:08.24 (22.50)    1:31.96 (23.72)
 25 Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                1:32.00   2 
     1) Cristian Pichardo 15            2) Robert Raposa 13               
     3) Aljenis Candelier 14            4) Derek Jackson 13               
          47.17 (47.17)    1:10.27 (23.10)    1:32.00 (21.73)
 26 Long Reach Tc-Md  'A'                               1:32.20   3 
     1) Tosin Oyewole 14                2) Robert Carter 14               
     3) Eric Thomas 14                  4) Brian Crandell 13              
          44.85 (44.85)    1:08.65 (23.80)    1:32.20 (23.55)
 27 Speed City-Ca  'A'                                  1:32.44   8 
     1) Haley McGinest 14               2) Gerard Wicks 13                
     3) John Smith 14                   4) Austin Gunter 13               
          45.48 (45.48)    1:09.48 (24.00)    1:32.44 (22.96)
 28 Capital Tc-Nc  'A'                                  1:32.46   5 
     1) Stephen Chambers 15             2) Caleb Gabriel 13               
     3) Darius Kirksey 13               4) Therius Styles 14              
          45.57 (45.57)    1:10.07 (24.50)    1:32.46 (22.39)
 29 Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                      1:32.51   1 
     1) Adam Bynum 14                   2) Steven Morgan 13               
     3) Calvin Rice 13                  4) Curtis Fitzpatrick 13          
          47.65 (47.65)    1:10.35 (22.70)    1:32.51 (22.16)
 30 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                           1:33.11   5 
     1) Curtis Boyd 14                  2) Brenton Washington 13          
     3) Javonta Brown 15                4) Ollie Lewis 13                 
          46.37 (46.37)    1:10.07 (23.70)    1:33.11 (23.04)
 31 Minutemen Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:33.31   4 
     1) Andrew Johnston 13              2) Xavier Mursalin-Alexandre 13   
     3) Ricardo Job-Reese 13            4) David Johnston 13              
          48.04 (48.04)    1:10.84 (22.80)    1:33.31 (22.47)
 32 Methacton Tc-Pa  'A'                                1:33.31   7 
     1) Brandon Bossard 13              2) Trevor Chew 15                 
     3) Griffin Bilicic 16              4) Nick Shaffer 16                
          45.84 (45.84)    1:09.64 (23.80)    1:33.31 (23.67)
 33 St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                      1:33.56   2 
     1) Tyler Cisek 13                  2) John Selle 13                  
     3) Tim Pamlanye 13                 4) Kyle Collins 13                
          47.47 (47.47)    1:10.67 (23.20)    1:33.56 (22.89)
 34 Colonie Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:33.84   2 
     1) Aaron Nimako 13                 2) Jayson Gayle 13                
     3) Zachary Latnie 13               4) Nicholas Powers 13             
          48.47 (48.47)    1:10.67 (22.20)    1:33.84 (23.17)
 35 RV Tc-Nj  'A'                                       1:34.43   5 
     1) Anthony Adams 13                2) Matt Hannan 16                 
     3) Isaiah Curbelo 16               4) Devon Lewis 14                 
          48.27 (48.27)    1:12.27 (24.00)    1:34.43 (22.16)
 36 Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:34.85   6 
     1) Calvin Aristide 13              2) Paul Jean 13                   
     3) Cherron Royal 13                4) Bradley Atkins 13              
          47.70 (47.70)    1:10.90 (23.20)    1:34.85 (23.95)
 37 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                         1:35.18   8 
     1) Jahlan Gordon 13                2) Darryl Haraway 15              
     3) Justin Hamilton 15              4) Kordell Williams 14            
          44.58 (44.58)    1:11.18 (26.60)    1:35.18 (24.00)
 -- Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                               FS   1 
     1) Raul Green 13                   2) Jon Reilly 13                  
     3) Ryan Beebe 13                   4) Tim Schanstra 14               
 -- Imhotep Inst Tc-Pa  'A'                                 DNF   5 
     1) Robert Allen 14                 2) Deandre Scott 14               
     3) James Keith 13                  4) Donaldo Benjamin 14            
        21.869 (21.869)
 -- 202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                        DNF   3 
     1) Patrick Witherspoon 13          2) Malonta Patterson 14           
     3) Michael Smith 13                4) Andre Morris 14                
        22.847 (22.847)    46.347 (23.500)  1:09.147 (22.800)
 -- Forest Park Tc-Va  'A'                                  DNF   8 
     1) Josh Washington 13              2) Ricky Morgan 14                
     3) Cephas Reddick 13               4) Mustaqeem Williams 14          
        20.376 (20.376)    43.076 (22.700)
 -- Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny  'A'                                DQ   2  lane violation
     1) Patrick Heumengni 13            2) Tenkorang Darko 13             
     3) Robert Harris 13                4) Ricardo Reid 14                
          44.57 (44.57)    1:07.87 (23.30)    1:30.47 (22.60)
 -- Edna Karr Tc-La  'A'                                     DQ   5  xchg violation
     1) Sharkeith Beverly 14            2) Jermey Hicks 13                
     3) Renel Holmes 13                 4) Edward Davis 15                
          44.17 (44.17)    1:07.07 (22.90)    1:28.58 (21.51)
 -- Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                             DQ   8 
     1) Marquis Howard 13               2) Jalen Buxton 14                
     3) Caleb Conwell 13                4) Trey Dunn 14                   
          45.38 (45.38)    1:09.98 (24.60)    1:32.12 (22.14)
 -- Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                            DNS   3 
     1) Christopher Del Rossi 13        2) Connor Barry 14                
     3) Antonio Cuccaro 13              4) Kyle Phillips 13               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
        Meet: M 1:27.91  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           1:28.15  
     1) Jordan Jimerson 14              2) Taylor McLaughlin 15           
     3) Obafemi Animashaun 14           4) Zach Ghizzone 13               
          44.38 (44.38)    1:06.28 (21.90)    1:28.15 (21.87)
  2 Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                               1:28.86  
     1) Kimani Hoffman 14               2) Bernard Freeman 13             
     3) Marcell Johnson 14              4) Marquavious Johnson 14         
          43.88 (43.88)    1:06.98 (23.10)    1:28.87 (21.89)
  3 Auburn Tc-Al  'A'                                   1:29.27  
     1) Cameron Luper 13                2) Laquavious Hunt 16             
     3) Jaquavious Hunt 16              4) Gevon Jones 13                 
          43.78 (43.78)    1:07.18 (23.40)    1:29.27 (22.09)
  4 Eagles Tc-Pa  'A'                                   1:29.28  
     1) Joe Smith 13                    2) Mike Brown 13                  
     3) Andrew Dillon 15                4) Tyrone Leach 14                
          44.88 (44.88)    1:07.18 (22.30)    1:29.28 (22.10)
  5 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                         1:29.93  
     1) William Tejeda 14               2) Andrew Doelp 13                
     3) Nick Usoff 13                   4) Brian Sommers 13               
          45.48 (45.48)    1:07.48 (22.00)    1:29.93 (22.45)
  6 Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                1:30.07  
          44.58 (44.58)    1:06.58 (22.00)    1:30.07 (23.49)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sec 1-2 at 11:50am; Sec 3 at 2:42pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         Ant. Hendrix, F. Greene, M. Spark, And. Hendrix   
        Meet: M 3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F. Greene, M. Sparks, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet: I 3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         J. Tryon, S. McCullough, M. Haywood, Obie Moore   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           3:16.31   3 
     1) Obafemi Animashaun 14           2) Jordan Jimerson 14             
     3) Mike DeAngelis 13               4) Taylor McLaughlin 15           
          50.99 (50.99)    1:38.89 (47.90)    2:28.29 (49.40)    3:16.31 (48.02)
  2 Pennridge Tc-Pa  'A'                                3:17.10   3 
     1) Joseph Logue 14                 2) John Kim 13                    
     3) Michael Class 14                4) Nick Stenderowicz 13           
          49.39 (49.39)    1:39.19 (49.80)    2:28.19 (49.00)    3:17.10 (48.91)
  3 Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                               3:18.89   3 
     1) Marcell Johnson 14              2) Bernard Freeman 13             
     3) Henry Kiedy 14                  4) Marquavious Johnson 14         
          50.69 (50.69)    1:40.29 (49.60)    2:29.79 (49.50)    3:18.89 (49.10)
  4 Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                            3:19.40   3 
     1) Chad Barker 13                  2) Brandon Atkins 13              
     3) Roshane Wright 13               4) Ayo Obadare 13                 
          50.89 (50.89)    1:41.09 (50.20)    2:30.89 (49.80)    3:19.41 (48.52)
  5 Westfield Tc-Va  'A'                                3:19.69   2 
     1) Maxwell Chambers 13             2) Kahlil Shepard 14              
     3) Troy Sevachko 13                4) Nathan Kiley 13                
          50.86 (50.86)    1:40.96 (50.10)    2:30.46 (49.50)    3:19.70 (49.24)
  6 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:21.61   2 
     1) Byron Robinson 13               2) Corey Jones 13                 
     3) Breon Donald 13                 4) Rashard McKennelly 13          
          49.96 (49.96)    1:38.36 (48.40)    2:30.26 (51.90)    3:21.61 (51.35)
  7 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:22.24   2 
     1) Maurice Allen 14                2) Dominick Lemonious 13          
     3) Malik Washington 13             4) Stevie Scott 13                
          49.76 (49.76)    1:42.16 (52.40)    2:32.76 (50.60)    3:22.25 (49.49)
  8 Spring Valley Tc-Sc  'A'                            3:22.37   2 
     1) Terrell Simmons 13              2) Tom Hoefel 13                  
     3) Connor McCormack 13             4) Cameron Pratt 13               
          49.76 (49.76)    1:40.56 (50.80)    2:31.06 (50.50)    3:22.37 (51.31)
  9 Newburgh NY Elite-NY  'A'                           3:24.02   3 
     1) Ahkiel Savage 14                2) Roberto Joseph 13              
     3) Kinard Gaynor 15                4) Kamrone Malcolm 13             
          49.19 (49.19)    1:41.09 (51.90)    2:31.29 (50.20)    3:24.02 (52.73)
 10 Speed City-Ca  'A'                                  3:24.19   1 
     1) Malik Dennis 14                 2) Christopher Polk 15            
     3) John Smith 14                   4) Austin Gunter 13               
          52.51 (52.51)    1:41.61 (49.10)    2:34.61 (53.00)    3:24.19 (49.58)
 11 St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                      3:24.66   1 
     1) Pat Rowan 13                    2) Jeremy Schneider 13            
     3) John Selle 13                   4) Kyle Collins 13                
          51.41 (51.41)    1:42.41 (51.00)    2:34.61 (52.20)    3:24.66 (50.05)
 12 Penn Wood Tc-Pa  'A'                                3:24.92   3 
     1) Ricky Meriwether 13             2) mikel fraser 13                
     3) Oladobe Aiyebo 13               4) Christian Hunter 13            
          50.79 (50.79)    1:43.39 (52.60)    2:34.49 (51.10)    3:24.92 (50.43)
 13 Trenton Tc-Nj  'A'                                  3:27.99   2 
     1) Kavon Cribb 13                  2) Jordan Thomas 14               
     3) Xavier Bailey 14                4) Karem Mathiang 14              
          51.86 (51.86)    1:46.86 (55.00)    2:36.66 (49.80)    3:28.00 (51.34)
 14 Mountain Brook Tc-Al  'A'                           3:28.95   1 
     1) Cameron Lee 13                  2) Daniel Glover 13               
     3) Payton Ballard 13               4) Charlie Forbes 13              
          55.41 (55.41)    1:47.01 (51.60)    2:37.31 (50.30)    3:28.95 (51.64)
 15 Annville-Cleona Tc-Pa  'A'                          3:31.43   1 
     1) Eric Bowman 13                  2) Mark Bachman 13                
     3) Shawn Wolfe 13                  4) Ben Mason 13                   
          54.71 (54.71)    1:50.31 (55.60)    2:40.91 (50.60)    3:31.43 (50.52)
 16 Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                          3:34.49   2 
     1) Reuben Guy 13                   2) Stefon Goudeau 16              
     3) Akinyele Turner 15              4) Ronny Hall 14                  
          51.46 (51.46)    1:51.26 (59.80)    2:46.26 (55.00)    3:34.50 (48.24)
 -- Old Bridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                    FS   1 
     1) Marcus Hernandez 14             2) Hazem Miawad 15                
     3) Jayson Gilbert 15               4) Alex Leto 14                   
          27.21 (27.21)      51.91 (24.70)    1:15.81 (23.90)    1:39.71 (23.90)
 -- Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Mike Pozo 13                    2) Clark Mangini 13               
     3) Rob Hart 13                     4) Zach McDermott 13              
        24.502 (24.502)    51.602 (27.100)  1:15.102 (23.500)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z Vrhovac, G Bradley,  L Noble, A Kostelac        
    National: N 7:36.99                                                        
      Armory: A 7:41.10  3/10/2012   Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
                         R. Rose, D. Williams, J. Grant, R. Rhodes         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                               7:45.24   2 
     1) James McQuade 13                2) Randall Turner 13              
     3) James Malebranche 13            4) Dylan Murphy 13                
      2:00.06 (2:00.06)  3:54.56 (1:54.50)  5:50.86 (1:56.30)  7:45.25 (1:54.39)
  2 Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                   7:45.62   2 
     1) Christopher Grant 13            2) Caelum Maloney 13              
     3) Gunnar Nolan 15                 4) Sean Kelly 14                  
      1:57.56 (1:57.56)  3:54.96 (1:57.40)  5:51.16 (1:56.20)  7:45.62 (1:54.46)
  3 Thomas Edison Tc-Va  'A'                            7:47.02   2 
     1) Karim Gharbi 14                 2) Shamaal Sheppard 13            
     3) Eyasu Yirdaw 13                 4) Louis Colson 14                
      1:58.96 (1:58.96)  3:56.26 (1:57.30)  5:53.26 (1:57.00)  7:47.02 (1:53.76)
  4 Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                             7:49.92   2 
     1) Jake Schlessinger 13            2) Michael Wilkens 13             
     3) Nick Ouassil 14                 4) Simon Nwana 14                 
      2:00.76 (2:00.76)  3:54.46 (1:53.70)  5:53.86 (1:59.40)  7:49.93 (1:56.07)
  5 Hingham Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                             7:53.11   2 
     1) Grant Whitney 13                2) Nicholas Nielsen 13            
     3) Duncan Burleigh 13              4) William Lumbert 13             
      1:58.46 (1:58.46)  3:56.66 (1:58.20)  5:55.16 (1:58.50)  7:53.12 (1:57.96)
  6 Xavier Tc-Nyc  'A'                                  7:53.24   2 
     1) Dominick Ronan 16               2) Isidro Camacho 13              
     3) James Buckley 13                4) Eliot Kaufmann 14              
      2:02.96 (2:02.96)  3:59.46 (1:56.50)  5:58.76 (1:59.30)  7:53.24 (1:54.48)
  7 Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                  7:53.48   2 
     1) Jordan Burton 14                2) Aaron Peterson 13              
     3) Tanner Senius 15                4) Dan Kelly 14                   
      1:56.86 (1:56.86)  3:54.16 (1:57.30)  5:54.56 (2:00.40)  7:53.48 (1:58.92)
  8 St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                      7:53.80   2 
     1) Pat Rowan 13                    2) Jimmy Hamilton 13              
     3) Paolo Fiore 13                  4) Jeremy Schneider 13            
      1:57.26 (1:57.26)  3:58.86 (2:01.60)  5:56.96 (1:58.10)  7:53.81 (1:56.85)
  9 Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                               7:56.12   1 
     1) John Mattingly 13               2) Kenneth Hagen 14               
     3) Michael Carter 14               4) Matthew Borny 13               
      2:01.09 (2:01.09)  3:57.99 (1:56.90)  5:56.89 (1:58.90)  7:56.12 (1:59.23)
 10 Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                7:56.13   2 
     1) James Asselmeyer 15             2) Chris Koenitzer 13             
     3) Tom Wimmers 14                  4) Matt Haering 13                
      1:58.16 (1:58.16)  3:53.36 (1:55.20)  5:53.16 (1:59.80)  7:56.13 (2:02.97)
 11 Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                           7:56.76   1 
     1) Isao Anzai 13                   2) J.P. Meredith 13               
     3) Andrew Berger 15                4) Marco Pompilj 15               
      1:59.09 (1:59.09)  3:59.89 (2:00.80)  5:59.99 (2:00.10)  7:56.76 (1:56.77)
 12 Elmira Tc-Ny  'A'                                   7:58.26   1 
     1) Cory McCarty 13                 2) Seth Kramer 13                 
     3) Brendan Collins 15              4) Shaun Kurcoba 13               
      1:53.39 (1:53.39)  3:54.89 (2:01.50)  5:56.29 (2:01.40)  7:58.26 (2:01.97)
 13 Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                7:59.27   2 
     1) Alek Sauer 15                   2) Connor Harriman 13             
     3) Samuel Webb 15                  4) Liam O'Connell 14              
      2:00.16 (2:00.16)  3:58.66 (1:58.50)  5:59.06 (2:00.40)  7:59.27 (2:00.21)
 14 Central Dauphin Tc-Pa  'A'                          8:00.01   1 
     1) Mitchell Coakley 14             2) Patton Zac 13                  
     3) Mike Azzato 13                  4) Cody Harkins 13                
      2:00.19 (2:00.19)  3:59.99 (1:59.80)  6:00.19 (2:00.20)  8:00.02 (1:59.83)
 15 Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                               8:02.44   1 
     1) Marcell Johnson 14              2) Henry Kiedy 14                 
     3) Marquavious Johnson 14          4) Corey Aikens 14                
      1:59.29 (1:59.29)  3:58.79 (1:59.50)  6:04.69 (2:05.90)  8:02.44 (1:57.75)
 16 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           8:05.94   1 
     1) Tyson Robinson 15               2) Eric Ellis 14                  
     3) Logan Phillips 14               4) Nick Richardson 13             
      1:59.29 (1:59.29)  3:59.39 (2:00.10)  6:04.89 (2:05.50)  8:05.94 (2:01.05)
 17 Billerica Tc-Ma  'A'                                8:07.25   1 
     1) Peter Garmon 15                 2) Alex Finestone 13              
     3) Daniel Trainor 13               4) Brendan Knickle 13             
      1:57.89 (1:57.89)  4:00.29 (2:02.40)  6:05.89 (2:05.60)  8:07.25 (2:01.36)
 18 Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                      8:08.17   2 
     1) Nick Smart 14                   2) Jimmy Boyle 13                 
     3) Chris Pastore 13                4) Peter Biche 14                 
      1:58.06 (1:58.06)  3:56.16 (1:58.10)  6:00.16 (2:04.00)  8:08.17 (2:08.01)
 19 Oakton Tc-Va  'A'                                   8:09.86   1 
     1) Oliver Lopez-Gomez 13           2) Phillip Hrinko 15              
     3) Matt Livingston 14              4) Jack Stoney 14                 
      2:00.29 (2:00.29)  4:06.49 (2:06.20)  6:10.99 (2:04.50)  8:09.86 (1:58.87)
 20 Staples Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                             8:20.04   1 
     1) Walker Marsh 13                 2) Sam Cohen 13                   
     3) Patrick Nolan 13                4) Peter Elkind 14                
      1:58.69 (1:58.69)  4:07.79 (2:09.10)  6:15.19 (2:07.40)  8:20.05 (2:04.86)
 -- Msgr. Farrell Tc-Ny  'A'                                DNS   1 
     1) John Bentivigna 13              2) Dan Galford 13                 
     3) Luke Jackson 14                 4) Brian Tress 13                 
     5) Dan Lewandowski 13              6)                                
       8:31.780 (8:31.780)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    National: N 3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore    
        Meet: M 3:25.88  3/10/2012   St. Benedict's, Newark, NJ                
                         K. Wright, K. Foster, N. Omari, Edward Cheserek   
   NSIC Meet: I 3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore    
      Armory: A 3:25.51  3/14/2003   Transit Tech, Brooklyn, NY                
                         Edwards, Nation, Rogers, Webley                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj  'A'                           3:26.19   4 
     1) Aziz Smith 14                   2) Tyler Cooper 14                
     3) Naija Omari 14                  4) Edward Cheserek 13             
          45.87 (45.87)    1:33.97 (48.10)  3:26.19 (1:52.22)
  2 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:29.01   4 
     1) Raul Green 13                   2) Jon Reilly 13                  
     3) Lucas Steele 13                 4) Chris Hatler 13                
          45.37 (45.37)    1:35.87 (50.50)  3:29.01 (1:53.14)
  3 Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:29.03   4 
     1) Mike Pozo 13                    2) Mike Zupko 16                  
     3) Zach McDermott 13               4) Clark Mangini 13               
          45.37 (45.37)    1:35.87 (50.50)  3:29.03 (1:53.16)
  4 St. A's Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:29.34   3 
     1) Sebastian Pierre 14             2) Mozai Nelson 14                
     3) Marlon Montague 14              4) Thomas Louro 14                
          45.46 (45.46)    1:34.06 (48.60)  3:29.34 (1:55.28)
  5 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                         3:31.50   4 
     1) William Tejeda 14               2) Andrew Doelp 13                
     3) Brian Sommers 13                4) Timothy Cox 13                 
          45.87 (45.87)    1:34.57 (48.70)  3:31.50 (1:56.93)
  6 Newton Tiger-MA  'A'                                3:31.55   4 
     1) Ben Porter 15                   2) Daniel Swain 13                
     3) Ryan Lucken 13                  4) Gabe Montague 14               
          45.77 (45.77)    1:36.27 (50.50)  3:31.55 (1:55.28)
  7 Pascack Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                           3:31.91   4 
     1) AJ Hall 15                      2) Jorge Cortes 15                
     3) Jaleel Felton 14                4) Ben Malone 13                  
          48.27 (48.27)    1:38.37 (50.10)  3:31.92 (1:53.55)
  8 Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:32.39   3 
     1) Emanual Grant 13                2) Victor Jimenez 13              
     3) Sydney Scruggs 13               4) Oshane Gordon 13               
          44.86 (44.86)    1:34.16 (49.30)  3:32.39 (1:58.23)
  9 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  3:32.73   3 
     1) Micaiah Hill 13                 2) Eiljah Amoah 13                
     3) Chazz Winter 14                 4) Austin Winter 13               
          43.66 (43.66)    1:36.26 (52.60)  3:32.73 (1:56.47)
 10 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:33.12   1 
     1) Georgio Cineus 13               2) Jared Benn 15                  
     3) Tim Boston 14                   4) Tristan Dervish 14             
          45.94 (45.94)    1:36.64 (50.70)  3:33.12 (1:56.48)
 11 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:33.42   2 
     1) Corey Jones 13                  2) Josh Marriner 13               
     3) Byron Robinson 13               4) Tyson Robinson 15              
          46.97 (46.97)    1:35.57 (48.60)  3:33.42 (1:57.85)
 12 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                        3:33.77   2 
     1) Antonio Cuccaro 13              2) Connor Barry 14                
     3) Christopher Del Rossi 13        4) Brendan Jaeger 13              
          46.47 (46.47)    1:36.87 (50.40)  3:33.77 (1:56.90)
 13 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           3:35.30   2 
     1) Steven Franco 14                2) Andrew Ghizzone 14             
     3) Mike DeAngelis 13               4) Kenny Evely 14                 
          46.27 (46.27)    1:36.67 (50.40)  3:35.30 (1:58.63)
 14 Speed City-Ca  'A'                                  3:35.60   2 
     1) Malik Dennis 14                 2) Austin Gunter 13               
     3) Christopher Polk 15             4) Miguel Batista 15              
          45.47 (45.47)    1:35.57 (50.10)  3:35.60 (2:00.03)
 15 Bishop Ford Tc-Ny  'A'                              3:35.74   2 
     1) Jevon Smith 14                  2) Justice Stout 13               
     3) Michael Houstom 13              4) Devin Rocks 13                 
          48.07 (48.07)    1:38.77 (50.70)  3:35.75 (1:56.98)
 16 Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                            3:38.16   1 
     1) Charles Clardy 14               2) Clyde Gross 13                 
     3) Alex Lomong 16                  4) Peter Lomong 15                
          46.34 (46.34)    1:37.74 (51.40)  3:38.16 (2:00.42)
 17 Colonie Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:39.48   3 
     1) Jayson Gayle 13                 2) Zachary Latnie 13              
     3) Nicholas Powers 13              4) Jon Holmes 13                  
          47.16 (47.16)    1:39.26 (52.10)  3:39.49 (2:00.23)
 18 Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                   3:40.02   1 
     1) Chris Jewett 15                 2) Preston Gordon 15              
     3) Kyle Sullivan 13                4) Dylan Crowley 13               
          45.54 (45.54)    1:37.64 (52.10)  3:40.03 (2:02.39)
 19 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:44.30   3 
     1) Rodwell Montrose 13             2) Malik Joseph 13                
     3) Ayoola Olaniyi 13               4) Darien Mascol 13               
          47.76 (47.76)    1:40.26 (52.50)  3:44.30 (2:04.04)
 20 Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                             3:57.40   1 
     1) Ross Knaster 13                 2) Nick Ouassil 14                
     3) Jatan Anand 13                  4) Grigory Vartanov 14            
          48.24 (48.24)    1:41.34 (53.10)  3:57.40 (2:16.06)
 
Boys Distance Medley
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
                          J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
        Meet: M 10:02.13  3/14/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA           
                          Z. Vrhovac, L. Noble, G. Bradley, A. Kostelac     
   NSIC Meet: I  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
                          J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Staples Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                            10:07.01   3 
     1) Peter Elkind 14                 2) Jack Scott 14                  
     3) Walker Marsh 13                 4) Henry Wynne 13                 
      3:13.06 (3:13.06)    4:04.16 (51.10)  6:00.56 (1:56.40) 10:07.01 (4:06.45)
  2 Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                10:10.78   3 
     1) Billy Bragg 13                  2) Zach McDermott 13              
     3) Clark Mangini 13                4) Jack Boyle 13                  
      3:10.96 (3:10.96)    4:00.06 (49.10)  5:52.36 (1:52.30) 10:10.78 (4:18.42)
  3 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj  'A'                          10:12.61   3 
     1) Benjamin Guerin 15              2) Naija Omari 14                 
     3) Jaquan Roberts 15               4) Edward Cheserek 13             
      3:17.06 (3:17.06)    4:05.96 (48.90)  6:06.96 (2:01.00) 10:12.61 (4:05.65)
  4 Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                     10:13.13   3 
     1) Kevin James 15                  2) Jimmy Boyle 13                 
     3) Jim Belfatto 14                 4) Dan Savage 13                  
      3:09.26 (3:09.26)    4:00.26 (51.00)  5:56.16 (1:55.90) 10:13.13 (4:16.97)
  5 Egg Tc-Nj  'A'                                     10:16.66   3 
     1) Kyle Kroon 14                   2) Dallas Medeiros 13             
     3) Brett Michelini 14              4) Chris Marco 13                 
      3:10.66 (3:10.66)    4:01.26 (50.60)  6:03.26 (2:02.00) 10:16.66 (4:13.40)
  6 Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                              10:17.07   3 
     1) Matthew Borny 13                2) Kenneth Hagen 14               
     3) Luke Phillips 13                4) Nick Link 13                   
      3:08.56 (3:08.56)    3:59.66 (51.10)  6:01.06 (2:01.40) 10:17.07 (4:16.01)
  7 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   10:18.36   2 
     1) Brennan Root 13                 2) Josh Wray 13                   
     3) Pat Shenal 13                   4) Mickey Burke 14                
      3:13.51 (3:13.51)    4:03.91 (50.40)  6:02.51 (1:58.60) 10:18.37 (4:15.86)
  8 Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                  10:19.25   2 
     1) Michael Kalenoski 13            2) Ryan Fitzgerald 13             
     3) Tyler Richards 14               4) Patrick Coppinger 13           
      3:11.71 (3:11.71)    4:01.11 (49.40)  6:01.01 (1:59.90) 10:19.25 (4:18.24)
  9 Carmel Tc-Ny  'A'                                  10:19.26   2 
     1) Benito Muniz 15                 2) louis velazquez 13             
     3) Cyd Scott 14                    4) Eric Holt 13                   
      3:13.61 (3:13.61)    4:06.81 (53.20)  6:08.11 (2:01.30) 10:19.26 (4:11.15)
 10 Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                  10:20.69   3 
     1) Gunnar Nolan 15                 2) Caelum Maloney 13              
     3) Sean Kelly 14                   4) Thomas Slattery 14             
      3:12.66 (3:12.66)    4:03.56 (50.90)  5:57.46 (1:53.90) 10:20.69 (4:23.23)
 11 Runner's High Rc-Nj  'A'                           10:21.74   3 
     1) Kyle Bogert 14                  2) Tommy Spernall 15              
     3) Connor McNamara 14              4) Rob Napolitano 13              
      3:15.16 (3:15.16)    4:06.96 (51.80)  6:07.16 (2:00.20) 10:21.75 (4:14.59)
 12 North Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                           10:22.47   3 
     1) Shaun Coyle 13                  2) Gregoire Simon 13              
     3) William Blatz 13                4) Kris Moran 13                  
      3:13.06 (3:13.06)    4:07.46 (54.40)  6:06.36 (1:58.90) 10:22.47 (4:16.11)
 13 Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                               10:22.58   2 
     1) Connor Harriman 13              2) Charles Snorweah 15            
     3) Alek Sauer 15                   4) Samuel Webb 15                 
      3:11.11 (3:11.11)    4:01.21 (50.10)  6:01.21 (2:00.00) 10:22.58 (4:21.37)
 14 Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                            10:24.23   2 
     1) Simon Nwana 14                  2) Grigory Vartanov 14            
     3) Michael Wilkens 13              4) Ryan Depinto 14                
      3:15.51 (3:15.51)    4:07.71 (52.20)  6:03.81 (1:56.10) 10:24.23 (4:20.42)
 15 Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                          10:27.66   1 
     1) Ty Buckley 13                   2) Andrew Berger 15               
     3) J.P. Meredith 13                4) Marco Pompilj 15               
      3:15.76 (3:15.76)    4:06.46 (50.70)  6:07.66 (2:01.20) 10:27.66 (4:20.00)
 16 Midlothian Tc-Va-Boys  'A'                         10:27.72   3 
     1) Randy Hahn 16                   2) John Gerard 14                 
     3) Andrew Gorsuch 13               4) Collin Hahn 15                 
      3:12.36 (3:12.36)    4:03.16 (50.80)  6:01.26 (1:58.10) 10:27.72 (4:26.46)
 17 Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                               10:28.47   2 
     1) Nick Salamone 13                2) Jake Sabatini 14               
     3) Storm Dublirer 13               4) David Frering 14               
      3:12.41 (3:12.41)    4:04.71 (52.30)  6:01.71 (1:57.00) 10:28.47 (4:26.76)
 18 Stuyvesant Tc-Ny  'A'                              10:29.20   1 
     1) Eric Chen 15                    2) Alex Lui 14                    
     3) Andrew Puopolo 14               4) Jack Stevenson 13              
      3:14.86 (3:14.86)    4:08.96 (54.10)  6:13.26 (2:04.30) 10:29.21 (4:15.95)
 19 Strath Haven Tc-Pa  'A'                            10:29.50   2 
     1) Dylan Butera 14                 2) Paul Somaru 15                 
     3) Greg Kotchick 15                4) Jack Huemmler 13               
      3:14.01 (3:14.01)    4:06.51 (52.50)  6:08.41 (2:01.90) 10:29.50 (4:21.09)
 20 Brookline Tc-Ma  'A'                               10:29.83   2 
     1) Aaron Klein 13                  2) Matthew Brown 13               
     3) Jesse Fajnzylber 13             4) Sam Burrington 13              
      3:17.01 (3:17.01)    4:09.01 (52.00)  6:09.41 (2:00.40) 10:29.83 (4:20.42)
 21 Northport Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                          10:29.94   3 
     1) Mikey Branigan 15               2) Dan Thorne 14                  
     3) Chris Odin 13                   4) James Dickinson 13             
      3:09.56 (3:09.56)    4:00.96 (51.40)  5:56.76 (1:55.80) 10:29.95 (4:33.19)
 22 Curtis Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                             10:31.19   1 
     1) Saad Baig 13                    2) Joshua Beausil                 
     3) Mohammed Bah 14                 4) Ronaldo Ball 13                
      3:14.26 (3:14.26)    4:08.66 (54.40)  6:09.26 (2:00.60) 10:31.19 (4:21.93)
 23 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                         10:32.72   3 
     1) Peter Spinks 13                 2) Lucas Steele 13                
     3) John Willemsen 14               4) Chris Hatler 13                
      3:13.96 (3:13.96)    4:04.36 (50.40)  6:02.96 (1:58.60) 10:32.72 (4:29.76)
 24 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                        10:34.43   2 
     1) Dan Apicella 14                 2) Randall Wall 13                
     3) Chris Butko 14                  4) Ryan McGann 13                 
      3:19.91 (3:19.91)    4:12.71 (52.80)  6:13.61 (2:00.90) 10:34.43 (4:20.82)
 25 Capital Preparatory Tc-Ct  'A'                     10:36.71   1 
     1) Devin Nelson 14                 2) Christian Battey 13            
     3) Kevin Rivera 14                 4) Dhahran Velasquez 14           
      3:14.96 (3:14.96)    4:09.66 (54.70)  6:14.26 (2:04.60) 10:36.71 (4:22.45)
 26 Dtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                              10:38.61   1 
     1) Joey Steadman 13                2) Leon Williams 14               
     3) Ryan Markle 13                  4) Ken Leidal 13                  
      3:21.76 (3:21.76)    4:17.66 (55.90)  6:15.36 (1:57.70) 10:38.61 (4:23.25)
 27 Westfield Tc-Nj  'A'                               10:38.61   2 
     1) Kevin Smith 13                  2) Joe Obiajulu 13                
     3) Daniel Luzzi 13                 4) Matt Luppino 14                
      3:13.31 (3:13.31)    4:05.01 (51.70)  6:02.01 (1:57.00) 10:38.61 (4:36.60)
 28 Lions Tc-Nj  'A'                                   10:39.06   3 
     1) Justin Lippert 14               2) Shea McDowell 13               
     3) Crispin D'Augusta 14            4) Thomas O'Neill 14              
      3:20.56 (3:20.56)    4:13.26 (52.70)  6:17.46 (2:04.20) 10:39.06 (4:21.60)
 29 Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                            10:41.86   1 
     1) Jacob Black 14                  2) Teague Peck 13                 
     3) Kyle Weinberg 14                4) Nick Causey 14                 
      3:19.76 (3:19.76)    4:09.56 (49.80)  6:12.86 (2:03.30) 10:41.86 (4:29.00)
 30 Herndon Tc-Va  'A'                                 10:42.50   1 
     1) Andrew Goldman 13               2) Ryan McGowan 13                
     3) Jimmy Butler 13                 4) Bradley Heuer 13               
      3:17.46 (3:17.46)    4:09.36 (51.90)  6:17.56 (2:08.20) 10:42.50 (4:24.94)
 31 Msgr. Farrell Tc-Ny  'A'                           10:45.50   1 
     1) John Bentivigna 13              2) Dan Lewandowski 13             
     3) Brian Tress 13                  4) Dan Galford 13                 
      3:15.96 (3:15.96)    4:12.56 (56.60)  6:21.06 (2:08.50) 10:45.50 (4:24.44)
 32 Chelmsford Tc-Ma  'A'                              10:47.92   1 
     1) Dan Nolan 13                    2) Chris Judge 13                 
     3) Max Higson 14                   4) Quinn Cooney 15                
      3:20.16 (3:20.16)    4:13.06 (52.90)  6:19.66 (2:06.60) 10:47.92 (4:28.26)
 33 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                          10:53.72   1 
     1) Bruce Charity 13                2) Tyson Robinson 15              
     3) Eric Ellis 14                   4) Nick Richardson 13             
      3:27.06 (3:27.06)    4:19.66 (52.60)  6:21.56 (2:01.90) 10:53.72 (4:32.16)
 34 Atlee Tc-Va  'A'                                   10:54.63   1 
     1) Percy Fields 15                 2) David Segovia 14               
     3) Matthew Peery 13                4) Bismillah Alidost 13           
      3:16.66 (3:16.66)    4:08.36 (51.70)  6:17.66 (2:09.30) 10:54.63 (4:36.97)
 35 Midwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                 10:55.78   1 
     1) Ikechukwu Egbunam 15            2) Tariq Thomas 13                
     3) Jacob Zolotarevsky 16           4) Billy Hector 14                
      3:25.06 (3:25.06)    4:22.06 (57.00)  6:30.76 (2:08.70) 10:55.78 (4:25.02)
 36 Cooper River Tc-Nj  'A'                            11:01.15   2 
     1) Alex Stelmaski 13               2) Connor McTear 13               
     3) Ben Tso 14                      4) Eric Franklin 13               
      3:20.81 (3:20.81)    4:13.31 (52.50)  6:22.21 (2:08.90) 11:01.15 (4:38.94)
 -- Caul-Qbc  'A'                                            DQ   3  impeded another runn
     1) Nicolas Morin 13                2) Flix Veillette 13            
     3) Alex Tourigny-Plante 14         4) Alex Bussiere 13               
      3:12.06 (3:12.06)    4:01.66 (49.60)  5:59.96 (1:58.30) 10:09.59 (4:09.63)
 -- Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                    DNS   2 
     1) Tom Wimmers 14                  2) Trenton Beram 14               
     3) Chris Koenitzer 13              4) Sabastion Hanson 13            
 -- Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                               DNS   2 
     1) Brain Bell 15                   2) Theron Ellis 14                
     3) Javonta Brown 15                4) Anthony People's 15            
     5) Dwayne Berry 13                 6)                                
 -- Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                      DNS   2 
     1) Jay Navin 14                    2) Evan Quinones 13               
     3) Joe Verro 14                    4) Travis Briggs 13               
 -- Melville Elite Tc-Ny  'A'                               DNS   1 
     1) Alex Fitzgerald 13              2) Connor Christian 13            
     3) Lloyd Webb 13                   4) Vincent Cicale 13              
     5) Christian Welch 13              6)                                
     11:13.856 (11:13.856)         11:26.056 (12.200)
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 29.45  3/13/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
                       Maur.  Brown, D. Martin, B. Brown, Martin Brown   
    National: N 29.45                                                          
      Armory: A 30.13  3/10/2012   Jackson Memorial, Jackson, NJ               
                       Mike Kaba, Ryan Williams, Jason Poppe, Stepn Avino
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                             29.20N  7 
     1) Obafemi Animashaun 14           2) Christoffe Scott 13            
     3) Tyrell Gibbs 13                 4) Zach Ghizzone 13               
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             29.54A  7 
     1) Aaron Simpson 13                2) Rashaun Hamilton 14            
     3) Jason Morgan 13                 4) Byron Robinson 13              
  3 Trenton Tc-Nj  'A'                                    29.92A  7 
     1) Kavon Cribb 13                  2) Zyaire Clemes 14               
     3) Xavier Bailey 14                4) Hakiem Horton 13               
  4 Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                   30.26   6 
     1) Chris Alexander 15              2) Mike Pozo 13                   
     3) Matt O'Connor 13                4) Zach McDermott 13              
  5 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                               30.93   3 
     1) Christian Doherty 13            2) Pablo Morel 14                 
     3) Josiah Arias 15                 4) Thomas Matera 14               
  6 Franklin Tc-Nj  'A'                                   31.24   4 
     1) Devon Jefferson 13              2) Joshua Lockhart 14             
     3) Marquis Harris 13               4) Yakabu lbraham 13              
  7 Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                           31.44   3 
     1) Edwin Alston 15                 2) Amir Lewis 13                  
     3) Clarence Hardy 15               4) Phil Mayhue 13                 
  8 Sheepshead Tc-Ny  'A'                                 31.60   4 
     1) Axel Joseph 14                  2) Danny Fabre 14                 
     3) Syron Mckenzie 14               4) Powell Delandes 15             
  9 Toms River North Tc-Nj  'A'                           31.75   2 
     1) Dante Urso 13                   2) Thomas Reilly 13               
     3) Brian Stolz 13                  4) Jalen Hunter 13                
 10 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                             31.94   5 
     1) Daniel Booker 14                2) Brenton Washington 13          
     3) Ollie Lewis 13                  4) Juan Scott 15                  
 11 Smithtown West Tc-Ny  'A'                             32.07   5 
     1) Adam Hymowitz 13                2) Tom Modell 13                  
     3) Devin Mirenda 13                4) Dustin Wade 14                 
 12 Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                  32.10   6 
     1) Cristian Pichardo 15            2) Adul-lateef Orulebaja 14       
     3) Aljenis Candelier 14            4) Robert Raposa 13               
 13 Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                  32.63   4 
     1) Michael Zeno 14                 2) Emmett Berry 14                
     3) Alexander Armatas 15            4) Kevin Chung 13                 
 14 Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys  'A'                              32.84   2 
     1) Andrew Kratz 13                 2) Ousmane Sall 13                
     3) Tyrone Underwood 13             4) Kevin Lester 13                
 15 Ramsey Tc-Nj  'A'                                     32.89   2 
     1) DJ Kleinbard 14                 2) Chris Cerf 14                  
     3) Colin Bussiere 14               4) Eric Erli 13                   
 16 Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                   33.06   5 
     1) Kevin Johnson 13                2) Collin McAlmont 14             
     3) Luke Ronchi 13                  4) Nick Roche 13                  
 17 Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                                 33.21   6 
     1) Daniel Emmons 13                2) David Campana 13               
     3) Jospeh Panico 15                4) Gregory Adams 15               
 18 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                             33.24   6 
     1) Greg Chiles 14                  2) Deonte Grant 13                
     3) Jahaid Scott 14                 4) Darius Dixon 13                
 19 Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                        33.54   1 
     1) Nate Henry 13                   2) Andrew Henry 13                
     3) Brian Wee 15                    4) Steven Morgan 13               
 20 Delbarton Tc-Nj  'A'                                  33.68   3 
     1) Chris D'Aliso 13                2) Mayer Luke 15                  
     3) Matt Oplinger 14                4) Jules Hislop 13                
 21 Bulldog Tc-Ny  'A'                                    33.85   1 
     1) Zeerak Ansari 13                2) Joe Tansey 14                  
     3) Rafael Cohen 13                 4) Alex Bellucia 14               
 22 Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                    34.21   7 
     1) Christian Cedullo 15            2) David Tramonte 14              
     3) Alex Bunal 14                   4) Justin Butler 13               
 23 Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                                34.56   1 
     1) Ryan Ellis 14                   2) Josh Hurley 14                 
     3) Bishop Williams 14              4) Davier Powell 14               
 -- Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                        FS   5 
     1) Jeffrey Reyes 14                2) Kevin Steele 13                
     3) Greg Roberts 14                 4) Emmanuel Atilola 13            
 -- Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                                   DNS   4 
     1) Daniel Genender 13              2) Jonathon Pierre 13             
     3) Tarique Pickens 14              4) Shane Keller 16                
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression:  Open at 6-3.5, then 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5,
 7-0.25, 7-1.75
  Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Armory: A 7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ            
    Freshman: F    6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA        
   Sophomore: O    7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior: J 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Senior: S    7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Senior: S    7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Philippe St-Hilaire       14 montreal, QC             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ibn Short                 13 Hershey, PA             J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Adam Couitt               14 Berkley, MA              2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Demario Gray              13 Bloomfield, CT          J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Joe Mankovecky            13 Columbus, OH            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Elizae McDonald           13 Coatesville, PA         J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Tacuma Anderson-Richards  13 Pickering, ON           J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rubin Owens               14 Leroy, NY               J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 John Seals                14 Springfield, VA         J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Desmond Mobley            13 Rochester, NY            1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Steve Dunbar              14 Virginia Beach, VA       1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Kingsley Ogbanno          13 Shrub Oak, NY           J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Hakiem Horton             13 Trenton, NJ             J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Zachary Davis             13 Sparta, NJ              J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Mike McCann               13 Smithtown, NY           J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Bradley Jones             15 Chesapeake, VA          J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Leaugen Fray              14 Trenton, ON             J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Jared Athias              13 Cherry Hill, NJ         J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Alex Niemiec              13 Chicopee, MA            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Jack Kahrs                13 Scituate, MA            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Antonio Conte             14 chagrin falls, OH        1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Boyd Joseph               13 Lorton, VA               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Jordan Hardiman           13 Kearneysville, WV        1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Will Kendall              14 Midlothian, VA          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ben Sattiewhite           13 Salem, MA                   NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Isaiah Turek              13 Kinderhook, NY             DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 -- Tawfiq Abdul-Karim        13 Washington, DC             SCR            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm; Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Progression:  Open at 14-3.5, then 14-9.5, 15-3.5, 15-9.25,
 16-1.25, 16-5.25,16-9.25,17-1, 17-5, 17-7.5, 17-9.75
    National: N 17-09.25  6/11/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                
        Meet: M    17-05  3/13/2007   Maston Wallace, Clr Brk,Friendswood, TX  
   NSIC Meet: I    17-06  3/17/1985   Brandon Richards, S Marcos,Sta Barbara, C
      Armory: A 17-03.75  3/12/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                
    Freshman: F 15-06.25  3/4/2006    Corey Shank, Canterbury, IN              
   Sophomore: O    16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX             
      Junior: J 17-06.25  5/11/2010   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daven Murphree            13 Winnsboro, TX            5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.29 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Dylan Duvio               13 River Ridge, LA          5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Matthew Rowland           13 Bellevue, OH             5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Fredrick Krieger          13 Orono, MN                4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Craig Hunter              13 Robbinsville, NJ         4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Devin King                14 Kentwood, LA             4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Tim Moses                 13 Camp Hill, PA            4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Justin Farrenkopf         13 NY, NY                   4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Ethan Smith               13 Hillsborough, NC        J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Barrett Poth              14 Spring, TX              J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Cameron Robichaux         13 Mandeville, LA          J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Aaron Owens               13 Middleburg Heights,     J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Michael Jensen            13 Bear, DE                J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Todd Uckermark            14 Warwick, NY             J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Avery Jones               14 San Antonio, TX          4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Dylan Kole                13 Grand Rapids, MI        J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Eric Geider               13 Demarest, NJ            J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 James Steck               13 Loudonville, NY         J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Nick Eckett               13 Jackson, NJ             J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Dakota Breaux             13 Pearland, TX            J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Peter Fagan               13 Westfield, NJ           J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Joe Zweng                 13 Charlotte, NC            4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Joe Crispi                14 Staten Island, NY           NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- Noah Gilfillan            14 Corsicana, TX               NH            
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Jordan Pacheco            13 Rockaway, NJ                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- Patrick Lynch             14 Cranford, NJ                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- Robert Yu                 13 Great Falls, VA             NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- Caleb Bertrand            13 Elton, LA                  DNS            
     4.36 
      DNS 
 -- Tawfiq Abdul-Karim        13 Washington, DC             SCR            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA    
        Meet: M 25-03.25  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
   NSIC Meet: I 25-11.50  3/12/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA   
      Armory: A 25-06.75  3/14/2008   Christian Taylor, Sandy Creek, Tyrone, GA
    Freshman: F    24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
   Sophomore: O 25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Junior: J 25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andre Jefferson           13 Tyler, TX                7.53m   24-08.50 
      FOUL  7.50m  7.40m  7.48m  7.53m  6.63m
  2 Cameron Luper             13 Auburn, AL              J7.53m   24-08.50 
      7.53m  6.66m  FOUL  7.41m  7.12m  FOUL
  3 Jared Kerr                13 Toronto, ON              7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.08m  7.22m  7.16m  7.06m  7.09m  7.12m
  4 Stevens Dorcelus          14 montreal, QC            J7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.22m  FOUL  6.93m  7.10m  FOUL  7.10m
  5 Alex Niemiec              13 Chicopee, MA             7.09m   23-03.25 
      6.86m  7.01m  7.09m  6.84m  7.07m  6.96m
  6 Desmond Mobley            13 Rochester, NY            7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.05m  6.99m  6.94m  FOUL  6.52m  6.86m
  7 Donmanique Hardy          13 Lawrenceville, VA        7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.74m  7.01m  6.91m  6.79m  FOUL  6.76m
  8 Kyle Darrow               13 Norwood, MA              6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.58m  6.70m  6.88m  6.74m  6.89m  6.76m
  9 Gaston Assoua             13 Silver Spring, MD        6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.83m  6.09m  6.47m            
 10 Micah Todd                13 Midlothian, VA           6.79m   22-03.50 
      FOUL  6.79m  6.79m            
 11 John Warren               14 Leavenworth, KS         J6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.75m  6.79m  6.73m            
 12 Ryan Thomas               14 Milford, DE              6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.67m  6.77m  6.77m            
 13 Tacuma Anderson-Richards  13 Pickering, ON           J6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.03m  FOUL  6.77m            
 14 Demario Gray              13 Bloomfield, CT           6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.75m  6.59m  6.75m            
 15 Jeremiah Green            13 Tampa, FL                6.63m   21-09.00 
      FOUL  6.61m  6.63m            
 16 Emmanuel Atilola          13 Rahway, NJ               6.60m   21-08.00 
      FOUL  6.32m  6.60m            
 17 Cody Minnig               13 Levittown, PA            6.57m   21-06.75 
      FOUL  6.57m  6.50m            
 18 Joe Smith                 13 Norristown, PA           6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.43m  FOUL  6.56m            
 19 Chris Spadaro             13 Holland, PA             J6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.33m  6.56m  FOUL            
 20 Isaiah Brooks             15 Pittsburgh, PA          J6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  FOUL  4.46m            
 21 Eric Purnell              13 Malvern, PA              6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.24m  6.52m  5.07m            
 22 Jerry McPeak              15 Elmira, NY               6.46m   21-02.50 
      5.91m  6.46m  6.28m            
 23 Josh Marriner             13 Chesapeake, VA           6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.37m  FOUL  6.39m            
 24 Devin Mirenda             13 Smithtown, NY            6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.88m  6.32m  6.34m            
 25 Colby Williamson          14 Rosenberg, TX            6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.11m  6.16m  6.12m            
 26 Brian Sommers             13 Acton, MA                6.01m   19-08.75 
      FOUL  6.01m  FOUL            
 -- Isaiah Moore              14 Burlingtin, NC            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jonathan Pitt             13 Kendall Park, NJ           DNS            
 -- Tawfiq Abdul-Karim        13 Washington, DC             SCR            
 -- Mitchell O'Donnell        13 Kitchener, ON           X6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.66m  FOUL  6.75m            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA      
        Meet: M    51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                 
   NSIC Meet: I 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA      
      Armory: A 51-03.75  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
    Freshman: F 46-08.50  2/24/2012   Jimmy Shih, Web-Sch,Webster,NY           
   Sophomore: O 49-09.25  1998        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL   
      Junior: J 51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Green            13 Tampa, FL               15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.51m  15.61m  15.26m  15.65m  15.71m  FOUL
  2 Jonathan Pitt             13 Kendall Park, NJ        15.12m   49-07.25 
      15.02m  FOUL  15.12m  FOUL  14.67m  14.91m
  3 Aaron Worrell             13 Newport News, VA        15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.64m  14.71m  15.08m  14.55m  14.71m  14.32m
  4 Jaelen Spencer            13 Hesperia, CA            14.85m   48-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.85m  14.57m  14.60m  14.25m
  5 Christian Rogers          13 Midlothian, VA          14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.20m  14.67m  FOUL  13.99m  14.08m  FOUL
  6 Keron Brown               13 Dover, DE               14.60m   47-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jamal Bynum               13 Port Jervis, NY         14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  14.51m  12.10m  13.75m  FOUL  14.05m
  8 Devon Willis              14 Rotterdam junction,     14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.31m  FOUL  14.10m  14.42m  14.42m  13.82m
  9 Dominique Irons           13 Lawnside, NJ            14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  FOUL  13.96m            
  9 Ryan Thomas               14 Milford, DE             14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.76m  14.24m  14.26m            
 11 Kimani Hoffman            14 Knightdale, NC          14.23m   46-08.25 
      12.57m  13.57m  14.23m            
 12 John Warren               14 Leavenworth, KS         14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.08m  14.14m  13.98m            
 13 Steve Dunbar              14 Virginia Beach, VA      14.04m   46-00.75 
      FOUL  14.04m  FOUL            
 14 Darrel Jones              14 Central Valley, NY      13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  13.42m  13.97m            
 14 Leaugen Fray              14 Trenton, ON             13.97m   45-10.00 
      12.93m  13.96m  13.97m            
 16 Isaac Arriola             14 Chesapeake, VA          13.91m   45-07.75 
      FOUL  13.88m  13.91m            
 17 Thomas Johnson            13 White Plains, NY        13.88m   45-06.50 
      FOUL  13.88m  FOUL            
 18 Myles Hartsfield          15 Sayreville Tc-Nj        13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.13m  13.41m  13.81m            
 19 Chauncey Scissum          13 Honeoye Falls, NY       13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.74m  13.80m  FOUL            
 20 Greg Leeper               13 Rockaway, NJ            13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.78m  11.80m  13.30m            
 21 Rubin Owens               14 Leroy, NY               13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.92m  12.98m  13.71m            
 22 Robert Plummer            13 Scarsdale, NY           13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.47m  13.68m  13.48m            
 23 Corey Muggler             13 Holland, PA             13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  13.64m  13.67m            
 24 Preston DeLaurentis       14 Hightstown, NJ          13.64m   44-09.00 
      FOUL  13.64m  13.35m            
 25 Colonel Fakorode          13 Staten Island, NY       13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Tyrell Judson             13 Piscataway, NJ          13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Chris Spadaro             13 Holland, PA             13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  13.15m  13.49m            
 28 Mustafaa Dais             14 Tarrytown, NY           13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  13.47m  FOUL            
 29 George Murray             13 Newark, DE              13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  13.45m  13.03m            
 30 David Oluwadara           13 Newton, MA              13.38m   43-10.75 
      FOUL  13.08m  13.38m            
 31 De'Lorian Day             14 Jeannette, PA           13.27m   43-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.27m            
 32 Darron Downing            14 Portsmouth, VA          13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.86m  12.88m  13.08m            
 -- Tacuma Anderson-Richards  13 Pickering, ON             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kamar Marston-Mills       13 North Babylon, NY         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tawfiq Abdul-Karim        13 Washington, DC             SCR            
 -- Craig Hardgers            13 Rochester, NY              SCR            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    National: N 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR        
        Meet: M 71-00.50  3/15/2009   Steven Saenz, Rio Grande City, TX        
   NSIC Meet: I 70-11.50  3/18/1984   Arnold Campbell, Airline,Bossier City, LA
      Armory: A 71-03.25  3/1/2011    Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
    Freshman: F 66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
   Sophomore: O    70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
      Junior: J    71-05  1/25/2010   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Braheme Days              13 Bridgeton, NJ           20.27m   66-06.00 
      FOUL  18.75m  19.67m  FOUL  20.27m  20.29m
  2 Dylan Dyke                13 OH, OH                  19.63m   64-05.00 
      18.00m  18.45m  19.63m  FOUL  19.13m  FOUL
  3 Aaron Zedella             13 Lakewood, OH            18.87m   61-11.00 
      17.03m  17.65m  17.53m  18.02m  17.92m  18.87m
  4 Anthony Taylor            13 River Ridge, LA         18.29m   60-00.25 
      17.68m  18.06m  18.24m  FOUL  18.29m  17.65m
  5 Andrew Trumbetti          14 Demarest, NJ            18.28m   59-11.75 
      18.15m  18.06m  18.14m  18.28m  17.96m  18.21m
  6 Devon Patterson           14 Williamsville, NY       18.10m   59-04.75 
      17.35m  17.23m  17.85m  17.26m  17.34m  18.10m
  7 Ben Bonhurst              14 Smithtown, NY           18.01m   59-01.25 
      17.22m  17.78m  16.99m  17.03m  17.99m  18.01m
  8 Chris Cook                13 Lawrenceville TC        17.80m   58-04.75 
      16.74m  FOUL  17.80m  FOUL  16.74m  FOUL
  9 Luke Lewis                14 Hermitage, PA           17.60m   57-09.00 
      17.12m  17.41m  17.60m            
 10 James Plummer             13 Egg Harbor Township     17.48m   57-04.25 
      16.06m  17.48m  FOUL            
 11 Manson Joe                13 Danvers, MA             17.39m   57-00.75 
      17.28m  17.39m  16.80m            
 12 Morgan Shigo              14 Fleetwood, PA           17.27m   56-08.00 
      17.27m  16.70m  16.81m            
 13 Evan Arnott               13 Reading, PA             17.23m   56-06.50 
      16.62m  14.51m  17.23m            
 14 Christopher Cubra         13 Asheville, NC           17.07m   56-00.00 
      16.05m  16.31m  17.07m            
 15 Simon Beaulieu            13 Québec, QC             17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.75m  17.05m  16.67m            
 16 Jason Coon                13 Reading, PA             17.04m   55-11.00 
      16.44m  16.13m  17.04m            
 17 Josh Awotunde             13 Franklinville, NJ       17.01m   55-09.75 
      16.94m  16.75m  17.01m            
 18 Will Pope                 13 South Salem, NY         16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Ryan Kim                  14 Newton, MA              16.82m   55-02.25 
      16.82m  16.13m  16.73m            
 20 Billy Bishop              13 New Rochelle, NY       J16.82m   55-02.25 
      16.20m  16.37m  16.82m            
 21 Andrew Hines              13 Chesapeake, VA          16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.67m  16.16m  16.80m            
 22 Carl Whitham              13 Newton, MA              16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.74m  16.46m  16.02m            
 23 Rashad Manning            15 Upper Marlboro, MD      16.66m   54-08.00 
      FOUL  16.21m  16.66m            
 24 Antony Zeng               13 Princeton, NJ           16.64m   54-07.25 
      15.97m  15.95m  16.64m            
 25 Eric Beckwith             13 North Attleboro, MA    J16.64m   54-07.25 
      FOUL  16.64m  FOUL            
 26 Brandon Sicurella         14 Lancaster, NY           16.51m   54-02.00 
      16.09m  16.51m  16.08m            
 27 Brian Smith               13 Birmingham, AL          16.31m   53-06.25 
      13.56m  14.97m  16.31m            
 28 Curtis Fitzpatrick        13 Egg Harbor Township     16.24m   53-03.50 
      16.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Jordan Pickerel           13 Throw1deep, GA          16.22m   53-02.75 
      16.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Noah Kennedy White        13 Jericho, NY             16.14m   52-11.50 
      16.11m  16.14m  FOUL            
 31 Anthony Bowling           13 VA, VA                  16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.59m  16.06m  16.06m            
 32 Grant Sanchez             13 Rockaway, NJ            15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.72m  FOUL  15.30m            
 33 Max Adams                 14 Jeannette, PA           15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Aaron Comery              13 Coventry, RI            15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.68m  14.23m  15.69m            
 35 Anthony DeYoung           14 Lancaster, NY           15.68m   51-05.50 
      14.41m  FOUL  15.68m            
 36 Will McFee                13 Greenwich, NY           15.58m   51-01.50 
      14.47m  FOUL  15.58m            
 37 David Thompson            13 Midlothian, VA          15.36m   50-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.36m            
 38 Sean McGee                13 Martins Ferry, OH       15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.28m  FOUL  15.08m            
 39 Sam Kaplan                13 Randolph, NJ            15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.09m  15.14m  FOUL            
 40 Steve Preston             13 Newburyport             15.03m   49-03.75 
      15.03m  14.68m  FOUL            
 41 Jalen Peterkin            13 Durham, NC              14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  14.46m  FOUL            
 42 Brooks Hardy              13 Throw1Deep, GA          14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.37m  14.45m  14.55m            
 43 David Roy                 13 Melrose, MA             14.28m   46-10.25 
      14.28m  9.92m  FOUL            
 44 Matt Santangelo           13 East Hanover, NJ        14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.20m  14.01m  13.98m            
 45 Joe Breen                 13 Northborough, MA        13.74m   45-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.74m            
 -- Mark Ramsey               13 Paterson, NJ              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Evan Dombrowski           14 Gloucester, MA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kofi Yamoah               13 Egg Harbor Township        DNS            
 -- Nate Robitaille           13 Seekonk, MA                DNS            
 -- Spencer Ross              14 Mahwah, NJ                 DNS            
 -- Jared Bell                13 Portland, ME               DNS            
 -- Tawfiq Abdul-Karim        13 Washington, DC             SCR            
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
        Meet: M 92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
   NSIC Meet: I 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
    Freshman: F    64-04  3/9/2012    Kenneth Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA     
   Sophomore: O 75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY  
      Junior: J 87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
      Senior: S 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rudy Winkler              13 Sand Lake, NY           25.45m   83-06.00 
      24.22m  25.45m  24.66m  FOUL  24.92m  23.73m
  2 Aaron Zedella             13 Lakewood, OH            23.84m   78-02.75 
      20.56m  21.69m  22.14m  21.90m  FOUL  23.84m
  3 Carlos Mangum             13 Providence, RI          23.00m   75-05.50 
      23.00m  21.03m  19.55m  21.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Josh Whitener             13 Throw1deep, GA          22.87m   75-00.50 
      22.87m  22.87m  21.43m  FOUL  21.73m  FOUL
  5 Charles Ionata            13 Barrington, RI          22.30m   73-02.00 
      FOUL  20.85m  21.35m  22.30m  21.15m  FOUL
  6 Daniel Haugh              14 Throw1Deep, GA          21.90m   71-10.25 
      21.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Dylan Dyke                13 OH, OH                  21.89m   71-10.00 
      21.38m  21.89m  21.63m  21.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kenneth Brinson           15 Throw1deep, GA          21.76m   71-04.75 
      FOUL  21.76m  FOUL  21.26m  21.12m  FOUL
  9 Kyle Johnson              13 Throw1deep, GA          20.94m   68-08.50 
      19.63m  20.94m  FOUL            
 10 Clarence Gallop           13 Providence, RI          20.93m   68-08.00 
      20.37m  20.93m  FOUL            
 11 Adam Kelly                15 Barrington, RI          20.35m   66-09.25 
      FOUL  18.57m  20.35m            
 12 Mahlik Handley            13 Wakefield, RI           20.32m   66-08.00 
      20.32m  FOUL  18.67m            
 13 Timothy Wilson            13 Middletown, NY          20.28m   66-06.50 
      20.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Jordan Pickerel           13 Throw1deep, GA          19.95m   65-05.50 
      FOUL  19.95m  19.22m            
 15 Chase Carroll             13 Throw1deep, GA          19.93m   65-04.75 
      19.93m  18.55m  19.55m            
 16 Maxfield Lydum            15 Defiance, OH            19.76m   64-10.00 
      18.85m  FOUL  19.76m            
 17 Christopher Pensa         13 Levittown, NY           19.48m   63-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.48m            
 18 Gabriel Arcaro            14 Burlington, MA          19.20m   63-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.20m            
 19 Olusegun Vadis            14 Providence, RI          19.10m   62-08.00 
      19.10m  18.87m  18.76m            
 20 Simon Beaulieu            13 Québec, QC             19.02m   62-05.00 
      18.01m  18.60m  19.02m            
 21 Brooks Hardy              13 Throw1Deep, GA          18.81m   61-08.50 
      18.77m  18.81m  18.44m            
 22 Sean Ryan                 14 Babylon, NY             18.70m   61-04.25 
      18.70m  17.90m  18.03m            
 23 Patrick Corcoran          13 MA, MA                  18.23m   59-09.75 
      18.23m  FOUL  17.11m            
 24 Dylan Gardner             13 Warwick, RI             18.08m   59-04.00 
      18.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Aaron Comery              13 Coventry, RI            18.08m   59-04.00 
      16.48m  FOUL  18.08m            
 26 Bryan Zapata              14 Providence, RI          17.92m   58-09.50 
      17.92m  17.21m  17.12m            
 27 Cory Woodbine             13 Warwick, RI             17.81m   58-05.25 
      17.81m  16.72m  17.16m            
 28 Connor Fugere             14 Woonsocket, RI          17.77m   58-03.75 
      17.33m  16.46m  17.77m            
 29 Will McFee                13 Greenwich, NY           17.40m   57-01.00 
      16.31m  17.40m  17.29m            
 30 Matthew Casbarro          13 Cranston, RI            16.54m   54-03.25 
      FOUL  16.54m  16.04m            
 31 Steven Lefebvre           13 Lincoln, RI             16.52m   54-02.50 
      FOUL  16.52m  FOUL            
 32 Robert Colantonio         16 Barrington, RI          16.19m   53-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.19m            
 33 Peter Golish              13 Warwick, RI             15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.51m  FOUL  15.84m            
 -- Anthony Wilks             13 Alliance, OH               DNS            
 -- Tawfiq Abdul-Karim        13 Washington, DC             SCR            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zack Bornstein            14 CA, CA                 2:44.43     825
  2 Gabriel Moore             14 Freeport, FL           2:44.50     824
  3 Harrison Williams         14 Memphis, TN            2:44.54     824
  4 Eric Hoff                 13 Brentwood, TN          2:46.27     805
  5 Jackson Powers            13 Brentwood, TN          2:49.17     774
  6 Zach Gilroy               13 brentwood, TN          2:49.44     771
  7 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover, AL             2:49.47     771
  8 Austin Billings           13 Brentwood, TN          2:51.53     750
  9 Anthony Dunavant          13 Brentwood, TN          2:53.70     727
 10 Adam Bonfilio             13 Burlington, MA         2:55.99     704
 11 Roland Gamez              13 Hasbrouck Heights,     2:57.92     685
 12 Michael Cummings          13 Hackensack, NJ         2:57.93     685
 13 Steele Wasik              14 Lakewood, OH           2:58.48     679
 -- David Karabinos           13 Woodbridge, CT             DNS  
 -- Devin Mirenda             13 Smithtown, NY              DNS  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover, AL                7.90   2   1007
          7.340 (7.340)
  2 Steele Wasik              14 Lakewood, OH              8.13   1    949
          7.533 (7.533)
  3 Eric Hoff                 13 Brentwood, TN             8.35   1    896
          7.745 (7.745)
  4 Anthony Dunavant          13 Brentwood, TN             8.36   2    893
          7.749 (7.749)
  5 Roland Gamez              13 Hasbrouck Heights,        8.36   1    893
          7.758 (7.758)
  6 Harrison Williams         14 Memphis, TN               8.63   2    829
          7.988 (7.988)
  7 Zack Bornstein            14 CA, CA                    8.67   1    820
          8.016 (8.016)
  8 Gabriel Moore             14 Freeport, FL              8.78   2    795
          8.169 (8.169)
  9 Adam Bonfilio             13 Burlington, MA            8.79   2    793
          8.160 (8.160)
 10 Michael Cummings          13 Hackensack, NJ            8.90   2    768
          8.273 (8.273)
 11 Austin Billings           13 Brentwood, TN             9.01   2    744
          8.340 (8.340)
 12 Zach Gilroy               13 brentwood, TN             9.13   1    717
          8.454 (8.454)
 13 Jackson Powers            13 Brentwood, TN             9.15   2    713
          8.496 (8.496)
 -- David Karabinos           13 Woodbridge, CT             DNS   1 
 -- Devin Mirenda             13 Smithtown, NY              DNS   1 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steele Wasik              14 Lakewood, OH             2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Harrison Williams         14 Memphis, TN              1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
      XXO    P  XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Gabriel Moore             14 Freeport, FL             1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Roland Gamez              13 Hasbrouck Heights,       1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover, AL               1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Zach Gilroy               13 brentwood, TN            1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Anthony Dunavant          13 Brentwood, TN            1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Michael Cummings          13 Hackensack, NJ           1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Adam Bonfilio             13 Burlington, MA           1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Eric Hoff                 13 Brentwood, TN            1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Zack Bornstein            14 CA, CA                   1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
 11 Austin Billings           13 Brentwood, TN            1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 13 Jackson Powers            13 Brentwood, TN            1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      XXO    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Devin Mirenda             13 Smithtown, NY              DNS            
 -- David Karabinos           13 Woodbridge, CT             DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover, AL               6.77m   22-02.50    760
      6.67m  6.60m  6.77m            
  2 Gabriel Moore             14 Freeport, FL             6.61m   21-08.25    723
      6.17m  6.08m  6.61m            
  3 Eric Hoff                 13 Brentwood, TN            6.51m   21-04.25    700
      6.10m  6.51m  6.49m            
  4 Harrison Williams         14 Memphis, TN              6.50m   21-04.00    697
      6.19m  6.50m  6.28m            
  5 Roland Gamez              13 Hasbrouck Heights,       6.31m   20-08.50    655
      FOUL  6.07m  6.31m            
  6 Anthony Dunavant          13 Brentwood, TN            6.25m   20-06.25    641
      6.08m  6.10m  6.25m            
  7 Michael Cummings          13 Hackensack, NJ           6.20m   20-04.25    630
      6.07m  6.04m  6.20m            
  8 Steele Wasik              14 Lakewood, OH             6.12m   20-01.00    613
      6.07m  6.12m  FOUL            
  9 Zack Bornstein            14 CA, CA                   6.02m   19-09.00    591
      6.02m  FOUL  6.01m            
 10 Adam Bonfilio             13 Burlington, MA           5.76m   18-10.75    535
      5.59m  5.76m  5.45m            
 11 Zach Gilroy               13 brentwood, TN            5.72m   18-09.25    527
      4.27m  5.72m  FOUL            
 12 Jackson Powers            13 Brentwood, TN            5.58m   18-03.75    498
      5.36m  FOUL  5.58m            
 13 Austin Billings           13 Brentwood, TN            5.07m   16-07.75    396
      5.07m  5.03m  5.04m            
 -- Devin Mirenda             13 Smithtown, NY              DNS            
 -- David Karabinos           13 Woodbridge, CT             DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zack Bornstein            14 CA, CA                  14.90m   48-10.75    784
      14.75m  FOUL  14.90m            
  2 Eric Hoff                 13 Brentwood, TN           13.77m   45-02.25    714
      13.66m  13.44m  13.77m            
  3 Austin Billings           13 Brentwood, TN           13.58m   44-06.75    703
      12.48m  12.39m  13.58m            
  4 Gabriel Moore             14 Freeport, FL            13.44m   44-01.25    694
      13.38m  12.76m  13.44m            
  5 Jackson Powers            13 Brentwood, TN           13.40m   43-11.75    692
      12.28m  13.40m  12.29m            
  6 Zach Gilroy               13 brentwood, TN           13.25m   43-05.75    682
      11.52m  13.25m  12.99m            
  7 Anthony Dunavant          13 Brentwood, TN           13.01m   42-08.25    668
      13.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Harrison Williams         14 Memphis, TN             12.91m   42-04.25    662
      11.98m  12.24m  12.91m            
  9 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover, AL              12.67m   41-07.00    647
      12.67m  PASS  PASS            
 10 Steele Wasik              14 Lakewood, OH            12.53m   41-01.50    639
      12.53m  11.73m  12.25m            
 11 Adam Bonfilio             13 Burlington, MA          12.42m   40-09.00    632
      12.42m  11.69m  12.12m            
 12 Michael Cummings          13 Hackensack, NJ          10.12m   33-02.50    493
      9.61m  10.00m  10.12m            
 13 Roland Gamez              13 Hasbrouck Heights,       9.92m   32-06.50    481
      9.92m  9.35m  8.51m            
 -- Devin Mirenda             13 Smithtown, NY              DNS            
 -- David Karabinos           13 Woodbridge, CT             DNS            
 
Boys Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
   Sophomore: O  3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Albu Acad,Albuqrq,NM          
      Junior: J  4141  3/13/2010   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
      Senior: S  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover, AL                3890O 
  2 Harrison Williams         14 Memphis, TN               3797O 
  3 Gabriel Moore             14 Freeport, FL              3794O 
  4 Eric Hoff                 13 Brentwood, TN             3717  
  5 Steele Wasik              14 Lakewood, OH              3693  
  6 Anthony Dunavant          13 Brentwood, TN             3608  
  7 Zack Bornstein            14 CA, CA                    3572  
  8 Roland Gamez              13 Hasbrouck Heights,        3419  
  9 Zach Gilroy               13 brentwood, TN             3376  
 10 Adam Bonfilio             13 Burlington, MA            3291  
 11 Michael Cummings          13 Hackensack, NJ            3229  
 12 Jackson Powers            13 Brentwood, TN             3205  
 13 Austin Billings           13 Brentwood, TN             3145  
 
Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    National: N 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
        Meet: M 6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Freshman: F 6:37.00  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
   Sophomore: O 6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME    
      Junior: J 6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Senior: S 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marek Adamowicz           15 St-Hubert, QC          6:34.35F 
  2 Anthony Peters            14 Chicago, IL            6:37.96  
  3 Alexander Peters          14 Chicago, IL            6:47.70  
  4 Geraldo Flores            14 Pharr, TX              7:20.01  
  5 Spencer Dunn              16 Auburn, ME             7:36.55  
  6 Cliff Tilley              16 Potomac, MD            7:47.61  
  7 Jack Lazor                15 Madison, CT            7:58.85  
  8 Moses Watson              14 Ijamsville, MD         8:52.05  
 -- Matias Serna              17 McAllen, TX                DNS  
 -- Tawfiq Abdul-Karim        13 Washington, DC             SCR  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        Meet: M  7.08  3/10/2012   Brandon Polk, Freedom,S Riding,VA           
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg Cty,LA          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant Holloway            16 Chesapeake, VA            7.17Q  4 
          6.663 (6.663)
  2 Laquavious Hunt           16 Auburn, AL                7.22Q  2 
          6.703 (6.703)
  3 Ammar Brown               16 Schenectady, NY           7.24Q  5 
          6.734 (6.734)
  4 Jaquavious Hunt           16 Auburn, AL                7.28Q  1 
          6.762 (6.762)
  5 Matthew Falcon            16 Ypsilanti, MI             7.33Q  3 
          6.819 (6.819)
  6 Austin Lewis              16 Nokesville, VA            7.25q  2 
          6.726 (6.726)
  7 Tolu Taiwo                16 Toronto, ON               7.27q  5 
          6.749 (6.749)
  8 Jomari Becnel             16 Hampton, VA               7.29q  2 
          6.764 (6.764)
  9 Tyson Bivens              16 Newport News, VA          7.35   1 
          6.809 (6.809)
 10 Duane Roberts II          16 Bloomfield, CT            7.36   2 
          6.814 (6.814)
 11 Nick Rowland              16 Philadelphia, PA          7.42   3 
          6.893 (6.893)
 12 Jordan Johnson            16 Philadelphia, PA          7.43   1 
          6.889 (6.889)
 13 D'Andre Swift             16 Philadelphia, PA          7.45   4 
          6.920 (6.920)
 14 Dean Whitaker             16 Philadelphia, PA          7.48   2 
          6.948 (6.948)
 15 Tyrell Jackson            16 Neptune, NJ               7.50   5 
          6.964 (6.964)
 16 Arthur Baygboe            16 Providence, RI            7.50   3 
          6.947 (6.947)
 17 CJ Markisz                16 Plainsboro, NJ            7.52   2 
          6.973 (6.973)
 18 Delan Wynn                16 Southfield, MI            7.53   3 
          6.992 (6.992)
 19 Aiden Brown               16 Philadelphia, PA          7.57   4 
          7.031 (7.031)
 20 Chiebuka Onwuzurike       16 West Bloomfield, MI       7.60   3 
          7.041 (7.041)
 21 Quincey Wilson            16 Atlanta, GA               7.60   2 
          7.054 (7.054)
 22 Jared Prior               16 Newton, MA                7.65   3 
          7.099 (7.099)
 23 Camari Murray             16 White Plains, MD          7.65   1 
          7.102 (7.102)
 24 Brendon Lucas             16 Boardman, OH              7.68   5 
          7.129 (7.129)
 25 Andrell Pinnock           16 Bloomfield, CT            7.69   5 
          7.139 (7.139)
 26 Kittrell Phillips         16 Allen, TX                 7.69   1 
          7.133 (7.133)
 27 Valensky Valeus           16 Roselle, NJ               7.70   4 
          7.127 (7.127)
 28 Jake Curry                16 Garden City, NY           7.73   1 
          7.174 (7.174)
 29 Kymon Modeste             16 Brooklyn, NY              7.75   5 
          7.184 (7.184)
 30 Philip Batler             16 Newton, MA                7.90   4 
          7.325 (7.325)
 31 Xavier Glover             16 Forest Hills, NY          8.29   4 
          7.682 (7.682)
 -- Rachi Jordan              16 Middletown, NY             DNS   1 
 -- Aaron Sostre              16 Washgintonville, NY        DNS   5 
 -- Deion Stephens            16 Royal Palm Beach, F        DNS   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.08  3/10/2012   Brandon Polk, Freedom,S Riding,VA           
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg Cty,LA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant Holloway            16 Chesapeake, VA            7.02M 
          6.514 (6.514)
  2 Ammar Brown               16 Schenectady, NY           7.14  
          6.631 (6.631)
  3 Tolu Taiwo                16 Toronto, ON               7.20  
          6.680 (6.680)
  4 Jomari Becnel             16 Hampton, VA               7.21  
          6.705 (6.705)
  5 Laquavious Hunt           16 Auburn, AL                7.24  
          6.708 (6.708)
  6 Austin Lewis              16 Nokesville, VA            7.26  
          6.724 (6.724)
  7 Matthew Falcon            16 Ypsilanti, MI             7.28  
          6.771 (6.771)
  8 Jaquavious Hunt           16 Auburn, AL                7.35  
          6.798 (6.798)
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 50.84  3/12/2010   Xavier Jones, Greensboro, NC                
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant Holloway            16 Chesapeake, VA           49.18M  7 
  2 Kemarni Mighty            16 New York, NY             50.95   7 
  3 Waelene Riddick           16 Portsmouth, VA           51.17   6 
  4 William Allen             16 Lexington, KY            51.73   7 
  5 Stefon Goudeau            16 Gardena, CA              51.81   7 
  6 Camari Murray             16 White Plains, MD         51.83   7 
  7 Jayon Woodard             16 Raleigh, NC              51.85   6 
  8 Matthew Falcon            16 Ypsilanti, MI            51.96   3 
  9 James Chukwurah           16 Franklinville, NJ        52.10   6 
 10 Owen Buck                 16 Springfield, VA          52.11   5 
 11 Marquinn Morris           16 Portsmouth, VA           52.14   7 
 12 Austyn Warren             16 New Castle, DE           52.22   4 
 13 Tyson Bivens              16 Newport News, VA         52.25   3 
 14 Quincey Wilson            16 Atlanta, GA              52.39   6 
 15 Mateo Parzych             16 Niskayuna, NY            53.22   2 
 16 CJ Markisz                16 Plainsboro, NJ           53.27   4 
 17 Alex Worsely              16 Lincolndale, NY          53.31   1 
 18 Ted Smith                 16 Birmingham, AL           53.32   2 
 19 Nicholas Lawrence         16 NY, NY                   53.38   5 
 20 Jahnique Dessaline        16 Newburgh, NY             53.65   2 
 21 Corey Butcher             16 Brooklyn, NY             53.73   3 
 22 Brennen Farrell           16 Pawling, NY              54.01   2 
 23 Greg Moschella            16 Westborough, MA          54.04   6 
 24 Mike Zupko                16 Red Bank, NJ             54.05   5 
 25 Joshua Thomas             16 Ashburn, VA              54.24   2 
 26 Dwayne Perera             16 Ajax, ON                 54.65   3 
 27 Shareek Branch            16 Washington, DC           54.80   5 
 28 Griffin Bilicic           16 Eagleville, PA           54.97   3 
 29 Cedric Cook               16 Toms River, NJ           55.35   1 
 30 Delan Wynn                16 Southfield, MI           55.51   1 
 31 Tyler Lewis               16 Brooklyn, NY             55.90   6 
 32 Aiden Brown               16 Philadelphia, PA         56.21   1 
 33 D'Andre Swift             16 Philadelphia, PA         57.08   4 
 -- Arthur Baygboe            16 Providence, RI             DNF   4 
 -- Micah Croom               16 Long Beach, CA             DNF   5 
 -- Roy Melvin                16 Washington, DC              DQ   5  break line violation
 -- Oliver Eberth             16 Andover, MA                DNS   4 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID           
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillip Rocha             16 Arcadia, CA            4:22.77   2 
       4:07.020 (4:07.020)
  2 Jake Johnson              16 Albany, NY             4:23.57   2 
       4:07.347 (4:07.347)
  3 Randy Hahn                16 Midlothian, VA         4:26.64   1 
       4:09.881 (4:09.881)
  4 Gavin Gaynor              16 Saratoga Springs, N    4:30.11   2 
       4:12.539 (4:12.539)
  5 Armstrong Noonan          16 Darien, CT             4:31.48   2 
       4:13.181 (4:13.181)
  6 Devyn Keith               16 River Ridge, LA        4:31.82   2 
       4:15.439 (4:15.439)
  7 Jeremy Brown              16 Raleigh, NC            4:32.18   1 
       4:13.554 (4:13.554)
  8 Austin Stoner             16 Haddonfield, NJ        4:32.39   2 
       4:14.626 (4:14.626)
  9 Kevin Hazelwood           16 Brewster, NY           4:32.63   1 
       4:15.610 (4:15.610)
 10 Matt Bouthillette         16 Providence, RI         4:34.49   2 
       4:18.172 (4:18.172)
 11 Jack Salisbury            16 East Providence, RI    4:35.06   2 
       4:16.577 (4:16.577)
 12 Conor Lundy               16 Bronx, NY              4:35.40   2 
       4:18.460 (4:18.460)
 13 Michael Flanagan          16 Newark, DE             4:35.55   2 
       4:16.909 (4:16.909)
 14 Isaiah Curbelo            16 Mt. Holly, NJ          4:36.75   2 
       4:21.114 (4:21.114)
 15 Justin Carbone            16 Exeter, NH             4:37.61   2 
       4:20.098 (4:20.098)
 16 John Hayes                16 Mineola, NY            4:37.78   1 
       4:19.772 (4:19.772)
 17 Nathan Hadley             16 Boardman, OH           4:38.00   1 
       4:20.975 (4:20.975)
 18 Thorr Trowbridge          16 Kingston, NY           4:38.14   1 
       4:21.055 (4:21.055)
 19 Trenton Fryman            16 Louisville, KY         4:38.29   1 
       4:21.080 (4:21.080)
 20 Frank Pittman             16 Atlanta, GA            4:38.79   1 
       4:22.692 (4:22.692)
 21 Christopher Stone         16 Short Hills, NJ        4:39.21   1 
       4:21.470 (4:21.470)
 22 Owen Long                 16 Haddonfield, NJ        4:40.41   2 
       4:20.605 (4:20.605)
 23 Jack Ryan                 16 Rye, NY                4:42.42   1 
       4:24.139 (4:24.139)
 24 Gregory Pelose            16 Haddonfield, NJ        4:42.54   1 
       4:24.184 (4:24.184)
 25 Jeffery Reyes             16 Bay Shore, NY          4:44.03   1 
       4:25.434 (4:25.434)
 26 Ryan Lee                  16 Brentwood, TN          4:44.06   2 
       4:23.275 (4:23.275)
 27 Henry Pehr                16 Cary, NC               4:45.41   1 
       4:25.599 (4:25.599)
 28 Will Meyer                16 Short Hills, NJ        4:46.64   2 
       4:26.293 (4:26.293)
 29 Ittai Rosales             16 Mamaroneck, NY         4:47.93   1 
       4:27.724 (4:27.724)
 30 Josh Zugnoni              16 Henrietta, NY          4:58.84   1 
       4:38.207 (4:38.207)
 -- Andrew LeBlanc            16 Fredericton, NB            DNS   1 
 -- Aidan Tooker              16 Saratoga Springs, N        DNS   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tosin Oyewole             14 Columbia, MD              6.96q  1 
          6.481 (6.481)
  2 Brandon Polk              15 Ashburn, VA               6.97q  8 
          6.486 (6.486)
  3 Curtis Samuel             14 Erasmus Hall Tc-          6.97q  5 
          6.480 (6.480)
  4 Joshua Peoples            13 Columbia, MD              6.98q 10 
          6.491 (6.491)
  5 Lucanus Robinson          14 Dorval, QC                6.99q  8 
          6.503 (6.503)
  6 Alexander Mead            13 Aurora, CO                7.00q  1 
          6.514 (6.514)
  7 Nicholas Palomino         13 Toronto, ON               7.01q  9 
          6.499 (6.499)
  8 Taj-Amir Torres           15 Belchertown, MA           7.03q  2 
          6.532 (6.532)
  9 Denzel Tomaszewski        13 Wells, ME                 7.04   6 
          6.547 (6.547)
 10 Renard Howell             13 Levittown, PA             7.06   4 
          6.583 (6.583)
 11 Denzel Dykes              14 Washington, DC            7.07   3 
          6.572 (6.572)
 12 Brian Crandell            13 Columbia, MD              7.08   2 
          6.580 (6.580)
 13 Patrick Witherspoon       13 Washington, DC            7.09   2 
          6.576 (6.576)
 14 Norris Spikes             14 Brampton, ON              7.09   5 
          6.589 (6.589)
 15 Ishmael Webb              13 Lexington, KY             7.09   1 
          6.588 (6.588)
 16 Jahlan Gordon             13 Hyattsville, MD           7.10   1 
          6.593 (6.593)
 17 Malik Washington          13 Detroit, MI               7.10   7 
          6.594 (6.594)
 18 Jonelle Halog             13 Ottawa, ON                7.10   9 
          6.582 (6.582)
 19 Zachary Black             13 Columbia, MD              7.11   6 
          6.603 (6.603)
 20 Denzel Hill               13 Waldorf, MD               7.11   1 
          6.595 (6.595)
 21 Justin Titgen             15 Waxhaw, NC                7.12   3 
          6.614 (6.614)
 22 Kendrick Dunn             13 Allen, TX                 7.12   7 
          6.638 (6.638)
 23 David Campbell            13 Bloomfield, CT            7.12   4 
          6.627 (6.627)
 24 Joe Harrington            15 Austintown, OH            7.12   3 
          6.618 (6.618)
 25 Theodore Johnson          13 Frederick, MD             7.13   9 
          6.628 (6.628)
 26 Zachary Waslenko          14 Richmond Hill, ON         7.14  10 
          6.637 (6.637)
 27 Wan'ya Williams           14 Ypsilanti, MI             7.16   6 
          6.655 (6.655)
 28 Afees Abolurin            13 Windsor Mill, MD          7.16   7 
          6.659 (6.659)
 29 Jacob Plunkett            13 Ottawa, ON                7.17   7 
          6.664 (6.664)
 30 Jamik Alexander           15 Lynchburg, VA             7.18   8 
          6.666 (6.666)
 30 Ethan Beaulier            13 North Berwick, ME         7.18   9 
          6.667 (6.667)
 32 Desmond Davis             13 Ardmore, PA               7.18   6 
          6.673 (6.673)
 33 Dwayne March              13 Toronto, ON               7.19   3 
          6.667 (6.667)
 34 Christopher Cennami       13 Peabody, MA               7.19  10 
          6.655 (6.655)
 35 Bryan Sosoo               14 Fulton, MD                7.20   3 
          6.680 (6.680)
 36 Malik Peacock             13 Ypsilanti, MI             7.20   8 
          6.688 (6.688)
 37 Patrick Quigley           14 Wantagh, NY               7.21   3 
          6.699 (6.699)
 38 Austin Otterbridge        13 Grand Rapids, MI          7.22   4 
          6.686 (6.686)
 39 Darryl Couch              14 Ypsilanti, MI             7.22   4 
          6.718 (6.718)
 40 Terrell Charles           14 Columbia, MD              7.24   9 
          6.718 (6.718)
 41 Duane Boyd                14 Ypsilanti, MI             7.24  10 
          6.741 (6.741)
 42 Mark Moton                13 Maple, ON                 7.24  10 
          6.715 (6.715)
 43 Anthony Watkins           13 New Castle, DE            7.25   5 
          6.732 (6.732)
 43 Chad Elliott              15 Toronto, ON               7.25   4 
          6.733 (6.733)
 45 Cameron Nurse             14 Toronto, ON               7.26   2 
          6.761 (6.761)
 46 Wilber Garcia             15 Washington, DC            7.27   9 
          6.750 (6.750)
 47 Kendall Owens             13 Allen, TX                 7.27   5 
          6.768 (6.768)
 48 Stephen Chambers          15 Broughton, NC             7.29   7 
          6.758 (6.758)
 49 Quincey Lambert           14 Pemberton, NJ             7.29  10 
          6.766 (6.766)
 50 Chris Collins             13 Connecticut Elit          7.29   7 
          6.779 (6.779)
 51 Gary Gibson               14 Austintown, OH            7.30   8 
          6.775 (6.775)
 52 Rob Venters               13 Austintown, OH            7.30   6 
          6.754 (6.754)
 53 Alexander Szuba           14 Saint-Laurent, QC         7.32   5 
          6.800 (6.800)
 54 Richardson Pierre         13 Brooklyn, NY              7.32   7 
          6.783 (6.783)
 55 Korey Beasley             13 Caledonia, NY             7.33   9 
          6.801 (6.801)
 56 Christian Cedullo         15 Peabody, MA               7.34  10 
          6.805 (6.805)
 57 Ivan Nyemeck              16 Québec, QC               7.34   4 
          6.821 (6.821)
 58 Akeim Barber              13 Columbia, SC              7.35   1 
          6.837 (6.837)
 59 Stephen Singleton         13 Norfolk, VA               7.35   8 
          6.824 (6.824)
 60 Malik Hall                13 Ypsilanti, MI             7.36   1 
          6.836 (6.836)
 61 Nathan Bowlen             14 Austintown, OH            7.36   7 
          6.843 (6.843)
 62 Ryan McCain               15 North Augusta, GA         7.41   4 
          6.857 (6.857)
 62 Dylan Thompson-Pitcher    14 Troy, NY                  7.41   6 
          6.888 (6.888)
 64 Kyle Johnson              14 Brooklyn, NY              7.42   5 
          6.872 (6.872)
 65 Leslie Tsang              14 Markham, ON               7.43   2 
          6.884 (6.884)
 66 Tarif Johnson             13 Waldorf, MD               7.47   6 
          6.920 (6.920)
 67 Luis-Miguel Labrecque     16 Québec, QC               7.47   6 
          6.924 (6.924)
 68 Frazier James             13 Newtown, PA               7.48   8 
          6.944 (6.944)
 69 Ken Partyka               13 Hasbrouck Heights,        7.49  10 
          6.958 (6.958)
 70 Jonny Barone              13 Commack, NY               7.54   3 
          6.975 (6.975)
 71 Ty'Reese Anderson         13 Austintown, OH            7.57   2 
          6.940 (6.940)
 72 Dante Ross                15 New York, NY              7.70   2 
          7.139 (7.139)
 73 Talon Denton              15 Brampton, ON              7.73   8 
          7.161 (7.161)
 -- Romario Jenning           14 Brooklyn, NY                FS   1 
 -- DiAndre Wong              14 Brooklyn, NY                FS   2 
 -- Benjamin Henson           13 West Barnstable, MA        DNS   4 
 -- Nicholas Schutz           15 Brookline, NH              DNS   3 
 -- Aquil Young               13 Newark, NJ                 DNS   5 
 -- Martin Lewerk             13 Norwich, CT                DNS   5 
 -- Lamont Johnson            13 Atlanta, GA                DNS   9 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucanus Robinson          14 Dorval, QC                6.90  
          6.417 (6.417)
  2 Curtis Samuel             14 Erasmus Hall Tc-          6.93  
          6.427 (6.427)
  3 Tosin Oyewole             14 Columbia, MD              6.94  
          6.451 (6.451)
  4 Alexander Mead            13 Aurora, CO                6.95  
          6.461 (6.461)
  5 Brandon Polk              15 Ashburn, VA               6.97  
          6.485 (6.485)
  6 Nicholas Palomino         13 Toronto, ON               7.02   7.018
          6.512 (6.512)
  7 Joshua Peoples            13 Columbia, MD              7.02   7.020
          6.537 (6.537)
  8 Taj-Amir Torres           15 Belchertown, MA           7.04  
          6.546 (6.546)
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 21.82  3/11/2011   Andrew Hunt, Ypsilanti, MI                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renard Howell             13 Levittown, PA            22.05q  9 
  2 Joshua Peoples            13 Columbia, MD             22.27q  6 
  3 Justin Flynn              13 Bloomfield Hills, M      22.35q 13 
  4 Tosin Oyewole             14 Columbia, MD             22.39q 10  22.382
  5 Francis Jajua             13 Levittown, PA            22.39q 13  22.383
  6 Kendall Owens             13 Allen, TX                22.39q  6  22.385
  7 Kendrick Dunn             13 Allen, TX                22.43q  5 
  8 Lucanus Robinson          14 Dorval, QC               22.44q  8 
  9 Ayo Raymond               13 Fairfax, VA              22.47   5 
 10 Karl Cajuste              13 West Orange, NJ          22.48   1 
 11 Shermar Paul              15 Ottawa, ON               22.49  10 
 12 Josh Wray                 13 Honeoye Falls, NY        22.53   3 
 13 Xavier Collins            13 Chesapeake, VA           22.56   5 
 14 Darryl Couch              14 Ypsilanti, MI            22.56  10 
 15 Duane Boyd                14 Ypsilanti, MI            22.57   7 
 15 Lloyd Sicard              13 Gardena, CA              22.57  12 
 17 Chinedu Amonu             13 Ewing, NJ                22.58   9 
 18 Jaiden Brown              13 Pickering, ON            22.60  11 
 19 Wan'ya Williams           14 Ypsilanti, MI            22.61   6 
 20 Ronny Hall                14 Gardena, CA              22.67   4 
 21 Aaron Lewis               13 metuchen, NJ             22.74   9 
 22 Blake McKinzie            13 Allen, TX                22.75   7 
 23 Joseph Spearman           13 Philadelphia, PA         22.75   2 
 24 Justin Titgen             15 Waxhaw, NC               22.76   2 
 25 David Campbell            13 Bloomfield, CT           22.89   3 
 26 Colby Bleier              13 Pittsford, NY            22.89  11 
 27 Zachary Waslenko          14 Richmond Hill, ON        22.90  13 
 28 Jalen Buxton              14 Raleigh, NC              22.90   5 
 29 Therius Styles            14 Broughton, NC            22.92  10 
 30 Quaysie Gordon-Maule      14 Montreal, QC             22.97   1 
 31 Nathan Kyeame             14 Markham, ON              23.03   3 
 32 Sheldon Cole Green        13 Oak Ridge, TN            23.05  12 
 33 Josh Gali                 13 Selden, NY               23.06  13 
 34 David Johnston            13 Lexington, MA            23.11   8 
 34 Chris Collins             13 Connecticut Elit         23.11   3 
 36 Cameron Nurse             14 Toronto, ON              23.12   4 
 37 Patrick Quigley           14 Wantagh, NY              23.20   8 
 38 Marcus Robinson           14 Washington, DC           23.21   1 
 39 Najee Smith               13 Newark, NJ               23.23   5 
 40 Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly       14 DC, DC                   23.27   6 
 41 Michael Smith             13 Washington, DC           23.28   2 
 42 Marquis Howard            13 Raleigh, NC              23.31  11 
 43 Elliott Everett           15 Flushing, NY             23.35   2 
 44 Carmelo Barresi           13 Baltimore, MD            23.35   7 
 45 Malonta Patterson         14 Washington, DC           23.40  12 
 46 Jared Kerr                13 Toronto, ON              23.44   8 
 47 Norris Spikes             14 Brampton, ON             23.47   9 
 48 Nicholas Usoff            13 Acton, MA                23.50   1 
 49 Cameron Gray              14 Monroeville, PA          23.57  11 
 50 Kadeem Middleton          15 Suffolk, VA              23.62   6 
 51 Ruben Gil                 13 Ardsley, NY              23.69   7 
 52 Joe Abreu                 14 White Plains, NY         23.70   9 
 53 Trey Dunn                 14 Raleigh, NC              23.73   1 
 54 Brendan Flaherty          13 Beverly, MA              23.74  13 
 55 Carl Norwood              14 Gardena, CA              23.75   4 
 56 Darien Gray               13 Bladensburg, MD          23.82   5 
 57 Camari Murray             16 White Plains, MD         23.85  13 
 58 Collin Corsey             13 Deptford, NJ             24.01   1 
 59 Terrell Singleton         13 Kennesaw, GA             24.07  11 
 60 Stephen Singleton         13 Norfolk, VA              24.11  10 
 61 Delroy Williams           13 Brooklyn, NY             24.35   7 
 62 Malik Peacock             13 Ypsilanti, MI            24.37  12 
 63 Seth Oppong               13 Brampton, ON             24.52   6 
 64 Josh Poole                13 Ellicott City, MD        24.92   4 
 65 Shnyden Pierre            14 Norwalk, CT              29.01  10 
 -- Deion Stephens            16 Royal Palm Beach, F        DNF  12 
 -- Andre Phillips            13 Allen, TX                  DNS   9 
 -- Wesley Jones              13 Mechanicsville, VA         DNS   7 
 -- Ethan Biron               14 Dartmouth, MA              DNS   4 
 -- Alex Paterson             13 Ledyard, CT                DNS   8 
 -- Darius Statham            13 Atlanta, GA                DNS   8 
 -- Dante Johnson             13 Atlanta, GA                DNS   3 
 -- Renel Holmes              13 New Orleans, LA            DNS   2 
 -- Zachary Black             13 Columbia, MD               DNS   2 
 -- Carnell Noble             15 Rochester, NY              DNS  11 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.82  3/11/2011   Andrew Hunt, Ypsilanti, MI                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Renard Howell             13 Levittown, PA            21.95   2 
          6.231 (6.231)    18.031 (11.800)    33.131 (15.100)
  2 Joshua Peoples            13 Columbia, MD             22.28   2 
          4.931 (4.931)    25.431 (20.500)
  3 Kendall Owens             13 Allen, TX                22.30   1 
  4 Tosin Oyewole             14 Columbia, MD             22.38   2 
          3.231 (3.231)    15.231 (12.000)    27.431 (12.200)
  5 Lucanus Robinson          14 Dorval, QC               22.38   1 
  6 Francis Jajua             13 Levittown, PA            22.40   1 
  7 Justin Flynn              13 Bloomfield Hills, M      22.41   2 
        11.231 (11.231)    23.331 (12.100)
  8 Kendrick Dunn             13 Allen, TX                22.47   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 49.62  3/11/2011   Isaiah Penn, Newton, MA                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Leto                 14 Matawan, NJ              49.43M  7 
  2 Jon Alkins                13 NY, NY                   49.62M  8 
  3 Maurice Allen             14 Detroit, MI              49.77   2 
  4 Benjamin Fairweather      13 Brooklyn, NY             49.85   9 
  5 Charles Snorweah          15 Levittown, PA            49.92   9 
  6 Justin Marsh              14 Columbia, MD             50.06   4 
  7 Blake McKinzie            13 Allen, TX                50.31   6 
  8 Kevin Barry               13 Cherry Hill, NJ          50.53   6 
  9 Xavier Collins            13 Chesapeake, VA           50.55   2 
 10 Jordan May                13 Philadelphia, PA         50.56  10 
 11 Andre Phillips            13 Allen, TX                50.56   9 
 12 Flix Veillette          13 Québec, QC              50.59   5 
 13 Alex Nichols              13 Brunswick, ME            50.60   9 
 14 Colby Bleier              13 Pittsford, NY            50.65   6 
 15 Ronny Hall                14 Gardena, CA              50.80   8 
 16 Alexander Szuba           14 Saint-Laurent, QC        50.81   3 
 17 Shnyden Pierre            14 Norwalk, CT              50.91   5 
 18 Timmy Usher               13 Fulton, MD               50.93   5 
 19 Joshua Claxton            13 Lawrence, NJ             50.95   7 
 20 Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly       14 DC, DC                   50.99   4 
 21 Joe Luongo                15 MA, MA                   51.00  10 
 22 Luther Gillespie          13 Bronx, NY                51.00   5 
 23 Josh Hanna                13 Rochester, NY            51.05   9 
 24 Kadeem Middleton          15 Suffolk, VA              51.22   2 
 25 Christopher Del Rossi     13 Flemington, NJ           51.23   3 
 26 Brian Calvey              15 Independence, OH         51.29   9 
 27 Wilber Garcia             15 Washington, DC           51.29   6 
 28 Marty Bulger              13 Bloomfield Hills, M      51.31   4 
 29 Connor Christian          13 East Setauket, NY        51.49   1 
 30 Kevin Thompson            14 Washington, DC           51.60  10 
 31 Levar Sealey              14 Bronx, NY                51.60   5 
 32 Rodney Johnson            13 Norfolk, VA              51.63   8 
 33 Christopher Polk          15 Long Beach, CA           51.65   3 
 34 Jordan Williams           14 Winston Salem, NC        51.71   7 
 35 Josh Poole                13 Ellicott City, MD        51.93  10 
 36 Marcus Robinson           14 Washington, DC           51.93   6 
 37 Ben Drexler               13 Rochester, NY            51.95   5 
 38 Bolaji Ogbulu             15 Lexington, KY            52.03   8 
 39 Robert Laing              13 Paterson, NJ             52.07   8 
 40 Nick LaPerriere           13 Beacon Falls, CT         52.08   6 
 41 Jared Delane              13 West Hartford, CT        52.12   3 
 42 Kyle Hunt                 13 Baltimore, MD            52.33   1 
 43 Andre Houser-Cross        14 Atlanta, GA              52.37   7 
 44 Daniel Solano             15 MA, MA                   52.38   8 
 45 Reuben Guy                13 Gardena, CA              52.87   3 
 46 Justin Atkins             13 Temple Hills, MD         53.11   4 
 47 Akinyele Turner           15 Gardena, CA              53.62   1 
 48 Sean Fitzgerald           13 Albany, NY               54.18   2 
 -- Darius Statham            13 Atlanta, GA                DNS  10 
 -- Robbie Hokett             13 New York, NY               DNS   2 
 -- Chad Barker               13 West Hempstead, NY         DNS   7 
 -- Nolan Daniels             14 Lawrenceville, GA          DNS   1 
 -- Andrew Bolze              14 Hingham, MA                DNS   7 
 -- Aaron Lewis               13 metuchen, NJ               DNS   4 
 -- Tanner Kent               13 Amherst, NH                DNS  10 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:54.13  3/9/2012    Everett Price, New Providence, NJ         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Alleyne            13 New Rochelle, NY       1:54.88   2 
  2 Riley Malcolm             13 Brantford, ON          1:55.69   3 
  3 Matt Murray               14 Norwich, NY            1:56.13   2 
  4 Andrew Morra              13 Garden City, NY        1:56.32   3 
  5 Alexander Midkiff         13 Chesapeake, VA         1:56.47   3 
  6 Brian Benesch             13 Oceanside, NY          1:56.71   1 
  7 William Cather            14 Port Matilda, PA       1:56.81   2 
  8 Andrew Kitto              13 Ann Arbor, MI          1:57.15   1 
  9 Charles Cooper            14 Montreal, QC           1:57.42   3 
 10 Jake Burcham              14 Melville, NY           1:57.82   2 
 11 Chase Heiner              14 VA, VA                 1:57.91   3 
 12 Deandre James             13 Portsmouth, VA         1:58.02   2 
 13 Ross Pirnie               13 Hilton, NY             1:58.05   3 
 14 Gabe Fishman              13 Amherst, MA            1:58.12   2 
 15 Tom Barry                 13 Barrington, RI         1:58.19   3 
 16 Kyle Adams                14 Port Matilda, PA       1:58.93   1 
 17 Keith Pease               13 Rochester, NY          1:58.93   3 
 18 Timothy Bolick            13 Hopkinton, MA          1:59.13   1 
 19 Torin Wile                13 Detroit, MI            1:59.45   1 
 20 Darnell Ringo             13 Portsmouth, VA         1:59.46   1 
 21 Matt Calem                14 Oakton, VA             1:59.62   1 
 22 Ben Fazio                 13 East Greenwich, RI     1:59.82   3 
 23 Caleb Wright              14 NY, NY                 1:59.83   1 
 24 Andrew Whetten            13 atlanta, GA            1:59.84   2 
 25 Adam Vare                 14 Fairfield, CT          2:00.41   2 
 26 Erik Winberg              13 NY, NY                 2:00.79   3 
 27 Michael Ward              13 Boston, MA             2:01.37   1 
 28 Ron Busby                 13 Potomac, MD            2:01.92   2 
 29 Benjamin Eisenhut         15 Ithaca, NY             2:02.13   1 
 -- Kalen Sullivan            13 West Seneca, NY            DNS   3 
 -- Jamie Ross                13 Brunswick, ME              DNS   1 
 -- Kevin Serrao              14 Hackensack, NJ             DNS   2 
 -- Phillip Rocha             16 Arcadia, CA                DNS   2 
 -- Thomas Negron             13 Midlothian, VA             DNS   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:17.19  3/9/2012    Alex Moran, Mt. Lebanon, Pitt,PA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Hess                 13 Fort Wayne, IN         4:16.77M  3 
       3:59.231 (3:59.231)
  2 Curtis Jewett             13 Rome, PA               4:17.99   2 
       4:02.478 (4:02.478)
  3 Luke Gavigan              15 Blauvent, NY           4:18.45   2 
       4:01.643 (4:01.643)
  4 Zachary Albright          14 Covington, LA          4:18.62   3 
       4:01.111 (4:01.111)
  5 Lucas Arrivo              15 Ann Arbor, MI          4:18.70   2 
       4:01.777 (4:01.777)
  6 Payton Ballard            13 Birmingham, AL         4:19.18   3 
       4:01.634 (4:01.634)
  7 Charles Cooper            14 Montreal, QC           4:20.36   3 
       4:02.777 (4:02.777)
  8 Preston Johnson           13 Kaysville, UT          4:21.43   2 
       4:03.903 (4:03.903)
  9 Stephen Rossettie         13 Painted Post, NY       4:21.51   3 
       4:05.374 (4:05.374)
 10 Alec Peinkofer            13 Baldwinsville, NY      4:21.61   1 
       4:06.100 (4:06.100)
 11 Mikey Singer              15 Eldersburg, MD         4:21.69   1 
       4:05.507 (4:05.507)
 12 Michael Wyman             14 Marion, MA             4:21.92   3 
       4:04.988 (4:04.988)
 13 Tim Virostek              13 Columbia, MD           4:22.45   3 
       4:04.466 (4:04.466)
 14 Daniel Navarro            14 Kennesaw, GA           4:23.01   3 
       4:05.670 (4:05.670)
 15 Jonathan Luckin           13 Parkton, MD            4:23.56   1 
       4:07.251 (4:07.251)
 16 Patrick DuBoyce           13 New Market, MD         4:24.33   1 
       4:11.247 (4:11.247)
 17 Daniel McDonald Meteer    13 Arlington, MA          4:24.51   1 
       4:08.161 (4:08.161)
 18 Collin Hahn               15 Midlothian, VA         4:24.64   2 
       4:07.186 (4:07.186)
 19 Matt Calem                14 Oakton, VA             4:24.66   1 
       4:08.601 (4:08.601)
 20 Quinn Cooney              15 Chelmsford, MA         4:24.67   1 
       4:07.515 (4:07.515)
 21 Ryan Cooney               13 Seaford, NY            4:25.01   1 
       4:07.463 (4:07.463)
 22 Zach Anderson             14 New Fairfield, CT      4:25.09   2 
       4:05.903 (4:05.903)
 23 Steve Booker              14 Delmar, NY             4:25.12   1 
       4:06.641 (4:06.641)
 24 Owen Gonser               14 Wrentham, MA           4:25.19   3 
       4:08.173 (4:08.173)
 25 Nicolas Morin             13 Québec, QC            4:25.42   2 
       4:07.986 (4:07.986)
 26 Felipe Yanez              13 Corona, NY             4:25.75   2 
       4:08.320 (4:08.320)
 27 Max Mudd                  14 Louisville, KY         4:25.76   1 
       4:08.151 (4:08.151)
 28 Dage Minors               13 St. Johnsbury, VT      4:27.26   1 
       4:08.743 (4:08.743)
 29 Justin Ginnings           14 Salem, VA              4:27.55   1 
       4:06.100 (4:06.100)
 30 Jake Carroll              14 Toronto, ON            4:27.71   2 
       4:07.588 (4:07.588)
 31 Alex Hedquist             13 Kaysville, UT          4:28.85   3 
       4:10.882 (4:10.882)
 32 Bill Dolan                14 Mullica Hill, NJ       4:29.17   2 
       4:09.721 (4:09.721)
 33 Cullin Burdett            13 Southeast, NY          4:29.40   1 
       4:11.605 (4:11.605)
 34 Philip Messina            13 Toronto, ON            4:30.44   3 
       4:11.293 (4:11.293)
 35 Robert Hall               13 Scarborough, ME        4:31.41   3 
       4:11.208 (4:11.208)
 36 Aaron Klein               13 Brookline, MA          4:34.02   2 
       4:15.263 (4:15.263)
 37 Jarrick Winslow           14 Arcadia, CA            4:35.34   2 
       4:16.250 (4:16.250)
 38 Skylar Williams           14 Kaysville, UT          4:44.17   3 
       4:22.731 (4:22.731)
 39 Christian Welch           13 East Setauket, NY      4:50.69   1 
       4:20.310 (4:20.310)
 -- Matthew Novak             15 Glen Allen, VA             DNS   3 
 -- Cavender Salvadori        13 Wilmington, DE             DNS   2 
 -- Bradley Heuer             13 Herndon, VA                DNS   1 
 -- Josiah Hanko              14 Montville, NJ              DNS   2 
 -- Cory Thomas               13 Tewksbury, MA              DNS   2 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:15.94  3/11/2011   Andrew Valenski, Massapequa, NY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Hale                13 Swampscott, MA         9:18.45   2 
       8:47.658 (8:47.658)
  2 Sami Aziz                 13 Philadelphia, PA       9:20.31   2 
       8:47.223 (8:47.223)
  3 Tyler Spear               14 Towson, MD             9:25.47   1 
       8:51.032 (8:51.032)
  4 Lyle Wistar               13 Ambler, PA             9:26.95   2 
       8:50.297 (8:50.297)
  5 Drew Fossa                14 Peabody, MA            9:32.91   1 
       8:57.754 (8:57.754)
  6 Jeremy Spiezio            15 Greenwich, NY          9:33.14   2 
       8:55.759 (8:55.759)
  7 Chase Weaverling          14 Darnestown, MD         9:33.33   1 
       8:55.436 (8:55.436)
  8 Kevin Scott               13 Ocean City, NJ         9:33.60   1 
       8:57.892 (8:57.892)
  9 Alex Corbett              15 Burke, VA              9:34.64   2 
       8:55.663 (8:55.663)
 10 Alex Brown                13 Melbourne, FL          9:37.50   1 
       9:00.253 (9:00.253)
 11 Michael Watts             14 Islip, NY              9:38.74   2 
       8:58.898 (8:58.898)
 12 Miguel Batista            15 Long Beach, CA         9:40.45   2 
       8:59.480 (8:59.480)
 13 Tyler Ranke               14 Rochester, NY          9:41.82   1 
       9:02.903 (9:02.903)
 14 Cory Thomas               13 Tewksbury, MA          9:42.92   1 
       9:03.339 (9:03.339)
 15 Patrick Sheehan           14 Mooresville, NC        9:45.17   2 
       9:05.777 (9:05.777)
 16 Tristan Kattenberg        13 Melbourne, FL          9:48.36   1 
       9:09.326 (9:09.326)
 17 Aaron Lucci               14 Wakefield, MA          9:49.08   1 
       9:14.059 (9:14.059)
 18 Scott Meehan              14 Sparta, NJ             9:49.29   1 
       9:11.982 (9:11.982)
 19 Nick Trefz                13 Fairmont, WV           9:50.29   2 
       9:08.747 (9:08.747)
 20 Joe Santo                 13 Newburyport, MA        9:51.26   1 
       9:13.602 (9:13.602)
 21 Evan Grandfield           13 Rehoboth, MA           9:54.14   1 
       9:13.821 (9:13.821)
 22 Jean-Paul Scott           13 Rochester, NY          9:57.46   1 
       9:15.393 (9:15.393)
 -- Nate Sullivan             13 Southlake, TX              DNS   2 
 -- Kyle Kroon                14 Toms River, NJ             DNS   2 
 -- Nick Tyrey                13 Raleigh, NC                DNS   1 
 -- Matthew Novak             15 Glen Allen, VA             DNS   2 
 -- Matt Calem                14 Oakton, VA                 DNS   2 
 -- Ryan Depinto              14 Syosset, NY                DNS   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zach Ghizzone             13 Union, NJ                 8.10q  8 
          7.525 (7.525)
  2 Yakabu lbraham            13 North Brunswick, NJ       8.11q  4 
          7.535 (7.535)
  3 Amir Rogers               13 Franklin Tc-Ny            8.12q  5 
          7.535 (7.535)
  4 Craig Rock                14 Hammond, LA               8.14q  1 
          7.545 (7.545)
  5 Mykele Sanders            15 Dover, DE                 8.14q  4 
          7.543 (7.543)
  5 Juan Ward                 14 Long Beach, CA            8.14q  5 
          7.549 (7.549)
  7 Grant Holloway            16 Chesapeake, VA            8.14q  7 
          7.561 (7.561)
  8 Michael Averett           13 Chesterfield, VA          8.15q  1 
          7.547 (7.547)
  9 Jules Hislop              13 Morristown, NJ            8.16   7 
          7.575 (7.575)
 10 Ashad Johnson Conley      13 Alexandria, VA            8.18   5 
          7.584 (7.584)
 11 Robert Carter             14 Columbia, MD              8.20   8 
          7.611 (7.611)
 12 Ben Colello               14 Sudbury, MA               8.20   9 
          7.595 (7.595)
 13 Anthony Bullaro           13 Morrisville, PA           8.20   3 
          7.607 (7.607)
 14 Corson Hartner            13 Haddon Twp, NJ            8.22   7 
          7.599 (7.599)
 15 Karl Cajuste              13 West Orange, NJ           8.23   6 
          7.650 (7.650)
 16 Antwan Dickerson          13 Sicklerville, NJ          8.23   6 
          7.648 (7.648)
 17 Wilfred Asamoah           13 Edison, NJ                8.25   2 
          7.667 (7.667)
 18 Dominick Lemonious        13 Detroit, MI               8.25   8 
          7.654 (7.654)
 19 Benjamin DeForest         14 Amherst, NH               8.30   6 
          7.702 (7.702)
 20 Clyde Gross               13 fork union, VA            8.30   1 
          7.718 (7.718)
 21 Izaiah McEwan             14 Bloomfield, CT            8.32   7 
          7.704 (7.704)
 22 Kordell Williams          14 Hyattsville, MD           8.33   4 
          7.739 (7.739)
 23 Christoffe Scott          13 Roselle, NJ               8.34   8 
          7.737 (7.737)
 24 Austin Moore              13 Swedesboro, NJ            8.35   8 
          7.749 (7.749)
 25 Nestor Folta              13 VA, VA                    8.36   2 
          7.755 (7.755)
 26 Marcus Foster             13 Frederick, MD             8.37   3 
          7.766 (7.766)
 27 Sam Ortz                  14 Austintown, OH            8.38   2 
          7.779 (7.779)
 28 Tyvon Rivers              13 Amherst, NY               8.40   2 
          7.776 (7.776)
 29 Emmanuel Atilola          13 Rahway, NJ                8.40   5 
          7.766 (7.766)
 30 Dylan DeMoranville        13 East Freetown, MA         8.41   3 
          7.770 (7.770)
 31 Marques Burgman           13 Melbourne, FL             8.41   2 
          7.814 (7.814)
 32 Andrew Chang              13 Fairfax, VA               8.41   9 
          7.797 (7.797)
 33 Kylon Drones              14 Kennesaw, GA              8.43   2 
          7.828 (7.828)
 34 Jordan Samuels            14 Malden, MA                8.43   7 
          7.813 (7.813)
 35 Galo Rodriguez            13 West Hartford, CT         8.43   3 
          7.819 (7.819)
 36 Andre Phillips            13 Allen, TX                 8.44   6 
          7.835 (7.835)
 37 Tyron McDade              14 Fork Union, VA            8.45   4 
          7.849 (7.849)
 38 Devon Jefferson           13 North Brunswick, NJ       8.46   8 
          7.848 (7.848)
 39 Tyrell Gibbs              13 Newark, NJ                8.47   8 
          7.856 (7.856)
 40 Chase Toliver             13 Mays Landing, NJ          8.50   4 
          7.843 (7.843)
 41 Tarentay Washington       13 Pontiac, MI               8.50   1 
          7.881 (7.881)
 42 Caleb Mathis              13 Mocksville, NC            8.55   6 
          7.885 (7.885)
 43 Axel Joseph               14 Brooklyn, NY              8.56   1 
          7.939 (7.939)
 44 Jon Polen                 13 bennington, VT            8.56   5 
          7.953 (7.953)
 45 Jacob Plunkett            13 Ottawa, ON                8.57   7 
          7.968 (7.968)
 46 Javuan Porter             13 Mineola, NY               8.57   5 
          7.936 (7.936)
 47 James Burns               14 Port washington, NY       8.58   1 
          7.954 (7.954)
 48 Azariah Cox               13 Lynchburg, VA             8.59   9 
          7.973 (7.973)
 49 Powell Delandes           15 Brooklyn, NY              8.61   6 
          7.988 (7.988)
 50 Malcolm White             13 Virginia Beach, VA        8.63   9 
          7.996 (7.996)
 51 Michael Smith             13 Washington, DC            8.65   5 
          8.019 (8.019)
 52 Adrian Hunte              13 Newark, NJ                8.66   9 
          8.020 (8.020)
 53 Yazin Joseph              13 Pickering, ON             8.67   1 
          8.058 (8.058)
 54 Jacob McLimore            13 Lexington, KY             8.68   3 
          7.944 (7.944)
 55 Juan Baxter               14 Monmouth Junction,        8.71   3 
          8.082 (8.082)
 56 James Waters              14 Hummelstown, PA           8.73   6 
          8.090 (8.090)
 57 Kyle Jones                13 Waldorf, MD               8.80   2 
          8.149 (8.149)
 58 Marquis Harris            13 North Brunswick, NJ       8.93   4 
          8.180 (8.180)
 59 Kenneth Yu                13 Forest Hills, NY          9.02   9 
          8.341 (8.341)
 60 Talon Denton              15 Brampton, ON             11.12   4 
        10.310 (10.310)
 -- Patrick Clarke            13 n white plains, NY          FS   9 
 -- Devin Jones               13 Neptune, NJ                 FS   7 
 -- Christopher McDowell      13 Hingham, MA                DNS   1 
 -- Landrie Hatcher           14 Woodstock, MD              DNS   4 
 -- Dante Johnson             13 Atlanta, GA                DNS   3 
 -- Alex Walker               13 Suffern, NY                DNS   9 
          7.973 (7.973)
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Zach Ghizzone             13 Union, NJ                 7.99  
          7.423 (7.423)
  2 Craig Rock                14 Hammond, LA               8.02  
          7.451 (7.451)
  3 Yakabu lbraham            13 North Brunswick, NJ       8.13  
          7.537 (7.537)
  4 Amir Rogers               13 Franklin Tc-Ny            8.16  
          7.577 (7.577)
  5 Juan Ward                 14 Long Beach, CA            8.17  
          7.571 (7.571)
  6 Michael Averett           13 Chesterfield, VA          8.33  
          7.730 (7.730)
 -- Grant Holloway            16 Chesapeake, VA              FS  
 -- Mykele Sanders            15 Dover, DE                   FS  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:30.19  3/11/2011   Snyder HS, Jersey City, NJ                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 I. C. Norcom Tc-Va  'A'                             1:30.38  11 
     1) Romero Hines 13                 2) Charles Wiggs 15               
     3) Marquinn Morris 16              4) Waelene Riddick 16             
  2 Ledyard Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:31.06   7 
     1) Joseph Carter 14                2) Alex Paterson 13               
     3) Steven Servedio 13              4) Alex Hintz-Valdez 13           
          40.38 (40.38)    1:04.18 (23.80)    1:31.06 (26.88)
  3 Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                            1:31.59   2 
     1) Malcolm Cook 13                 2) Arnel Combs 15                 
     3) Charles Clardy 14               4) Clyde Gross 13                 
          42.20 (42.20)    1:05.70 (23.50)    1:31.60 (25.90)
  4 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:31.69  10 
     1) Semasa Oni 14                   2) Roger Ali 13                   
     3) Nickino Allwood 14              4) Delroy Williams 13             
          41.63 (41.63)    1:05.13 (23.50)    1:31.69 (26.56)
  5 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:31.70  10 
     1) Micaiah Hill 13                 2) Eiljah Amoah 13                
     3) Cyrus Brown 14                  4) Corey Acosta 13                
          40.93 (40.93)    1:03.33 (22.40)    1:31.71 (28.38)
  6 T-Ro Striders-MD  'A'                               1:31.83   9 
     1) Marcus Foster 13                2) Steven Reid 14                 
     3) Dante Johnson 14                4) Theodore Johnson 13            
          41.54 (41.54)    1:04.34 (22.80)    1:31.83 (27.49)
  7 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                        1:31.99  11 
     1) Alex Perreault 13               2) John Cute 14                   
     3) Power Kanga 15                  4) Lee Moses 15                   
  8 P Penza's Golden Bullets-  'A'                      1:32.12  11 
     1) Kyle Darrow 13                  2) Dana Pagliuca 13               
     3) Steve Ashe 13                   4) Jack Wheeler 14                
  9 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            1:32.29   8 
     1) Justin Beatty 14                2) Antonio Coleman 15             
     3) Jonathan George 15              4) Daniel Fajuyigbe 14            
 10 Newton Tiger-MA  'A'                                1:32.46   6 
     1) Ryan Lucken 13                  2) Ben Porter 15                  
     3) Jared Prior 16                  4) Daniel Swain 13                
          40.88 (40.88)    1:05.68 (24.80)    1:32.46 (26.78)
 11 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        1:32.72  10 
     1) Marquis Howard 13               2) Jalen Buxton 14                
     3) Antonio Jones 13                4) Trey Dunn 14                   
          41.83 (41.83)    1:06.03 (24.20)    1:32.72 (26.69)
 12 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:32.75   9 
     1) Emmanuel Atilola 13             2) Deshawne Bunion 15             
     3) Daejon Weeks-Landy 14           4) Kazeem Otun 13                 
          42.74 (42.74)    1:06.74 (24.00)    1:32.75 (26.01)
 13 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'B'                          1:32.77   7 
     1) Aaron Dillingham 14             2) Jordan Martin 13               
     3) Malik Self 14                   4) Brandon Carter 13              
          42.38 (42.38)    1:04.98 (22.60)    1:32.77 (27.79)
 14 Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                1:32.81  10 
     1) Harold Cooper 14                2) James Moore 13                 
     3) Darryn Horner 13                4) Corey Maddox 15                
          42.43 (42.43)    1:06.03 (23.60)    1:32.81 (26.78)
 15 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:32.84   2 
     1) Greg Chiles 14                  2) Nathan Smith 15                
     3) Darius Dixon 13                 4) Stephan Arjoon 15              
          41.50 (41.50)    1:04.80 (23.30)    1:32.84 (28.04)
 16 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:33.06   2 
     1) Bryan Castro 13                 2) Dan Lynch 14                   
     3) Anthony Leithauser 15           4) Kyle Ellerson 15               
          42.80 (42.80)    1:05.90 (23.10)    1:33.06 (27.16)
 17 Alexis I duPont Tc-De  'A'                          1:33.18   2 
     1) shaquan starling 13             2) Anthony Brinkley 13            
     3) Michael Smith 13                4) Alonzo Jones 13                
          43.50 (43.50)    1:07.00 (23.50)    1:33.18 (26.18)
 18 Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny  'A'                        1:33.24   1 
     1) Josh Hanna 13                   2) Khris Greggs 13                
     3) Isaac Darling 14                4) Ben Drexler 13                 
          41.77 (41.77)    1:06.47 (24.70)    1:33.24 (26.77)
 19 Fctc Greece-NY  'A'                                 1:33.26  11 
     1) Craig Hardgers 13               2) Carnell Noble 15               
     3) Ja'marie Jefferson 13           4) Desmond Mobley 13              
 20 Susan Wagner Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:33.28   7 
     1) Joshua Mcvay 13                 2) Devin Corpus 13                
     3) Adrian Sheriff 15               4) Alex Jolly 13                  
          42.88 (42.88)    1:05.78 (22.90)    1:33.28 (27.50)
 21 West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                         1:33.30   5 
     1) Jonathan Dunn 13                2) Robert Tobias 13               
     3) John Seals 14                   4) Nathan Conquest 13             
          42.57 (42.57)    1:05.77 (23.20)    1:33.30 (27.53)
 22 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct  'A'                       1:33.36   3 
     1) Jared Delane 13                 2) Christopher Grenham 13         
     3) Dylan Robinson 14               4) Galo Rodriguez 13              
          41.92 (41.92)    1:05.72 (23.80)    1:33.36 (27.64)
 23 Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                          1:33.45  11 
     1) Carl Norwood 14                 2) Stefon Goudeau 16              
     3) Ardis Perez 14                  4) Akinyele Turner 15             
 24 Amityville Tc-Ny  'A'                               1:33.69   8 
     1) Artneil Reid 13                 2) Kaashief Morgan 14             
     3) Jesus Nunez 13                  4) Vincent Jackson 13             
 25 Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:33.87   9 
     1) TJ Santiago 14                  2) Jeremy White 13                
     3) Josh Miesner 14                 4) Brandon Stein 15               
          42.74 (42.74)    1:06.64 (23.90)    1:33.87 (27.23)
 26 Far Rockaway Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:34.04   9 
     1) Romello White 13                2) Marvens Bastien 13             
     3) Jannick Brown 13                4) Shamar Foster 14               
          42.64 (42.64)    1:05.54 (22.90)    1:34.04 (28.50)
 27 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                1:34.20   3 
     1) Bryan Sosoo 14                  2) Glen Taylor 15                 
     3) Alex Alli 13                    4) Gibrill Sheriff 13             
          43.22 (43.22)    1:06.32 (23.10)    1:34.20 (27.88)
 28 Teaneck Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:34.33   9 
     1) Alijah Harris 14                2) Eric Harris 13                 
     3) George Jenkins IV 14            4) Dmitri Rueger 13               
          43.24 (43.24)    1:06.74 (23.50)    1:34.33 (27.59)
 29 Marblehead Nationals-MA  'A'                        1:34.35   3 
     1) Connor Green 13                 2) Chris Wiley 13                 
     3) Brett LeBlanc 13                4) Josh Beloff 13                 
          43.32 (43.32)    1:08.02 (24.70)    1:34.35 (26.33)
 30 Christ the King Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:34.36   2 
     1) Dameon Jefferson 14             2) Diego De La Cruz 13            
     3) Justen Molina 13                4) Darryl McNeil 13               
          43.50 (43.50)    1:07.60 (24.10)    1:34.36 (26.76)
 31 Scarborough Tc-Me  'A'                              1:34.48   7 
     1) Ryan Jamison 13                 2) Greg Viola 13                  
     3) Cameron Langlois 14             4) Jake Alofs 13                  
          42.88 (42.88)    1:06.68 (23.80)    1:34.48 (27.80)
 32 Gonzaga Tc-Dc  'A'                                  1:34.54   1 
     1) Darien Gray 13                  2) Hunter Waston 14               
     3) Jordan Franklin 14              4) Patrick St. Pierre 14          
          42.77 (42.77)    1:06.87 (24.10)    1:34.54 (27.67)
 33 Iona Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:34.57   5 
     1) Jordan Washington 15            2) Christian Brown 14             
     3) Austin Jones 13                 4) Jacob Lawrence 14              
          43.77 (43.77)    1:07.47 (23.70)    1:34.57 (27.10)
 34 Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                               1:34.63   8 
     1) Ashawn Bryan 13                 2) Jonathon Pierre 13             
     3) Rachi Jordan 16                 4) Shaquam Thorpe 15              
 35 Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                  1:34.75   6 
     1) Steven Villani 13               2) Scott Myers 13                 
     3) Christian Cedullo 15            4) Christopher Cennami 13         
          43.78 (43.78)    1:07.58 (23.80)    1:34.75 (27.17)
 36 Fctc Edison-NY  'A'                                 1:34.90   4 
     1) Kaishaun Cathey 13              2) Daekwan Garfield 15            
     3) Dadarius Dillard 14             4) Tremel Starks 14               
          42.54 (42.54)    1:07.24 (24.70)    1:34.90 (27.66)
 37 East Fishkill Striders-NY  'A'                      1:34.92   4 
     1) Charles Tankeh 15               2) Courtney Hunte 14              
     3) Aaron Hamilton 15               4) Dante Harris 13                
          44.34 (44.34)    1:07.14 (22.80)    1:34.92 (27.78)
 38 Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                               1:35.09   5 
     1) David Campbell 13               2) Emanuel Jones 15               
     3) Travis Thompson 14              4) Andrell Pinnock 16             
          42.37 (42.37)    1:07.77 (25.40)    1:35.09 (27.32)
 39 Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys  'A'                            1:35.11   1 
     1) Tyrone Underwood 13             2) Trey McGraw 13                 
     3) Tyson Jackson 13                4) Collin Corsey 13               
          43.97 (43.97)    1:07.97 (24.00)    1:35.11 (27.14)
 40 Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:35.44   7 
     1) David Foley 13                  2) Nick LeSaint 14                
     3) Daniel Nesko 15                 4) Ryan Oyola 13                  
          43.58 (43.58)    1:07.18 (23.60)    1:35.44 (28.26)
 41 Farmingdale Tc-Ny  'A'                              1:35.85   5 
     1) Nicolas Fratto 14               2) Richard Zapata 14              
     3) Micheal Outing 15               4) Michael Tristano 14            
          44.97 (44.97)    1:08.77 (23.80)    1:35.85 (27.08)
 42 Noble Tc-Me  'A'                                    1:35.90   4 
     1) Ethan Beaulier 13               2) Brandon Richard 14             
     3) Drew Martin 14                  4) Cam Johnson 15                 
          43.54 (43.54)    1:07.14 (23.60)    1:35.91 (28.77)
 43 Prospect Heights Tc-Ny  'A'                         1:35.93   7 
     1) Randelle Tudor 13               2) Malik John 15                  
     3) Gary Sydney 13                  4) Shakor Stancil 13              
          43.68 (43.68)    1:07.68 (24.00)    1:35.93 (28.25)
 44 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:36.13  10 
     1) Conor Gulick 13                 2) Georgio Cineus 13              
     3) Chris McKiever 13               4) Mike Latcovic 14               
          43.83 (43.83)    1:08.33 (24.50)    1:36.13 (27.80)
 45 Archbishop Stepinac Tc-Ny  'A'                      1:36.37   1 
     1) Robert Bambil 14                2) Nigel Green 15                 
     3) Matt Desjardin 14               4) Joe Abreu 14                   
          45.17 (45.17)    1:08.97 (23.80)    1:36.37 (27.40)
 46 Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                              1:36.44   1 
     1) Korey Beasley 13                2) Davier Powell 14               
     3) Bishop Williams 14              4) Zach Rifkin 13                 
          42.27 (42.27)    1:08.37 (26.10)    1:36.45 (28.08)
 47 202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                    1:37.46   8 
     1) Kevin Thompson 14               2) Tyrone West 15                 
     3) Andre Morris 14                 4) Kyrie Givens 14                
 48 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                    1:37.54   5 
     1) Chauncey Scissum 13             2) Jason Wooten 13                
     3) Tyrone Burno 13                 4) Jake Hellenschmidt 14          
          43.87 (43.87)    1:08.07 (24.20)    1:37.54 (29.47)
 49 East Tc-Ny-Rochester  'A'                           1:37.74   3 
     1) Marx Jean 13                    2) Justin Noye 14                 
     3) Derrick Warren 13               4) Nicodemus Gambill 13           
          42.32 (42.32)    1:07.22 (24.90)    1:37.74 (30.52)
 50 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md  'A'                        1:39.38   8 
     1) Connor Cunningham 14            2) Dominic Piedmont 13            
     3) Connor Reynolds 13              4) Bernard Little 13              
 51 Toms River North Tc-Nj  'A'                         1:45.75   4 
     1) Marcos Vargas 14                2) Jalen Hunter 13                
     3) Cedric Cook 16                  4) Rolono Bromell 14              
          44.34 (44.34)    1:08.04 (23.70)    1:42.34 (34.30)
 -- Tri Town Track-MA  'A'                                  DNF   4 
     1) Colin Knapton 14                2) Kevin Noone 13                 
     3) Kevin Saccone 14                4) Daniel Donahue 13              
          46.64 (46.64)    1:10.84 (24.20)    2:01.94 (51.10)
 -- Kettle Run Tc-Va  'A'                                   DNF   5 
     1) Austin Lewis 16                 2) Austin Rodgers 13              
     3) Carlos Vegerano 13              4) Josh Tapscott 13               
 -- Mount Hebron Tc-Md  'A'                                  DQ   6  break line violation
     1) Seneque Goldner 15              2) Jawaan Johnson 14              
     3) Andrew Humm 15                  4) Nate Gainey 13                 
          44.38 (44.38)    1:07.48 (23.10)    1:33.63 (26.15)
 -- Waldorf Tc-Md  'A'                                       DQ   9  break line violation
     1) Tarif Johnson 13                2) Kyle Jones 13                  
     3) Devon Gutrick 15                4) Denzel Hill 13                 
          45.64 (45.64)    1:09.24 (23.60)    1:36.72 (27.48)
 -- Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                      DNS   6 
     1) Cam Farnham 13                  2) Cloe Organisciak 14            
     3) Humza Naveed 15                 4) Matt Reardon 13                
     5) Joey Comeau 13                  6)                                
 -- Grand Rapids Fire-MI  'A'                               DNS   6 
     1) Samuel Beal 15                  2) Jacorri Millbrooks 13          
     3) Rashard Bivins 13               4) Teyland Avery 13               
 -- C.I.T.I. T+F-Md  'A'                                    DNS  11 
     1) Zachary Black 13                2) Terrell Charles 14             
     3) Justin Marsh 14                 4) Joshua Peoples 13              
 -- Fitch Tc-Ct  'A'                                        DNS   3 
     1) Frank Norosky 14                2) Chris Bond 13                  
     3) Tyler Latham 14                 4) Randall Rissing 13             
     5) Clifford Randolph 13            6)                                
 -- Newark Tech Tc-Nj  'A'                                  DNS  10 
     1) Isaiah Campbell 14              2) Haneef Jones 13                
     3) Keir Minor 13                   4) Nixon Provillon 13             
       2:03.620 (2:03.620)          2:13.820 (10.200)
 -- X/Factor Perf Trng-TX  'A'                              DNS   6 
     1) Kendall Owens 13                2) Kendrick Dunn 13               
     3) Blake McKinzie 13               4) Andre Phillips 13              
     5) Kittrell Phillips 16            6)                                
 -- Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny  'A'                            DNS   8 
     1) Delroy Stanley 13               2) Lamar Gillespie 13             
     3) Luther Gillespie 13             4) Jamel Lewis 13                 
     5) Christopher Santana 14          6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:23.71  3/9/2012    Danbury, Danbury, CT                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baltimore's Rams-MD  'A'                            3:20.65M  6 
     1) Travis Walker 15                2) Quick Stukes 13                
     3) Jonathan Cook 13                4) George Flaviano 13             
          51.49 (51.49)    1:39.59 (48.10)    2:31.19 (51.60)    3:20.65 (49.46)
  2 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                         3:23.24M  7 
     1) Nick Usoff 13                   2) Andrew Doelp 13                
     3) Timothy Cox 13                  4) Brian Sommers 13               
          52.05 (52.05)    1:42.55 (50.50)    2:35.35 (52.80)    3:23.24 (47.89)
  3 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:24.66   7 
     1) Richard Rose 15                 2) Michael Moore 14               
     3) Ayoola Olaniyi 13               4) Jashane Morrison 13            
          49.25 (49.25)    1:39.85 (50.60)    2:32.35 (52.50)    3:24.66 (52.31)
  4 Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                  3:24.75   5 
     1) Rashad Ramsey 13                2) O'Shady Daron 13               
     3) Bolden Kahlin 13                4) Brian Sappleton 13             
     5) Nathaniel Williams 15           6)                                
          52.33 (52.33)    1:45.13 (52.80)    2:35.63 (50.50)    3:24.75 (49.12)
  5 Wilson Tc-Pa  'A'                                   3:24.82   3 
     1) Jesse Poore 13                  2) Augy Fahnbullah 15             
     3) Justin Maloney 13               4) Jimmy Brooks 13                
          50.85 (50.85)    1:44.75 (53.90)    2:36.45 (51.70)    3:24.82 (48.37)
  6 Half Holl Hills W Tc-Ny  'A'                        3:24.84   8 
     1) Bryce Johnson 14                2) Joshua Connor 14               
     3) Kory Fitzgerald 15              4) Frederic Fils-Aime 13          
          53.04 (53.04)    1:43.44 (50.40)    2:35.84 (52.40)    3:24.84 (49.00)
  7 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj  'A'                            3:25.07   4 
     1) Johnathan Jackson 13            2) Raymund Clark 15               
     3) Cadell Darius 15                4) Steven McLean 14               
          51.90 (51.90)    1:42.30 (50.40)    2:34.20 (51.90)    3:25.07 (50.87)
  8 Weequahic Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:25.08   4 
     1) Randal Maxwell 14               2) Najee Smith 13                 
     3) Adrian Hunte 13                 4) Jonathan Moore 13              
          53.00 (53.00)    1:43.20 (50.20)    2:34.30 (51.10)    3:25.08 (50.78)
  9 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                        3:25.17   3 
     1) Christopher Del Rossi 13        2) Michael Turck 13               
     3) Connor Barry 14                 4) Brendan Jaeger 13              
          52.85 (52.85)    1:44.35 (51.50)    2:34.45 (50.10)    3:25.17 (50.72)
 10 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                         3:25.55   8 
     1) Kordell Williams 14             2) Justin Hamilton 15             
     3) John Oputa 14                   4) Erick Brown 13                 
          53.14 (53.14)    1:44.04 (50.90)    2:33.44 (49.40)    3:25.55 (52.11)
 11 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:25.67   4 
     1) Daejon Weeks-Landy 14           2) Kazeem Otun 13                 
     3) Deshawne Bunion 15              4) Harlan Clarke 14               
          53.60 (53.60)    1:43.80 (50.20)    2:34.10 (50.30)    3:25.68 (51.58)
 12 Brother Rice Tc-Mi  'A'                             3:25.87   1 
     1) Marty Bulger 13                 2) Torin Wile 13                  
     3) Emanuel Price 14                4) Justin Flynn 13                
          51.93 (51.93)    1:43.83 (51.90)    2:35.43 (51.60)    3:25.87 (50.44)
 13 Warriors Tc-Ma  'A'                                 3:26.18   8 
     1) Ben Colello 14                  2) Nick Santangelo 13             
     3) Luke Goodrich 13                4) Josh Kerber 14                 
          51.14 (51.14)    1:43.54 (52.40)    2:35.94 (52.40)    3:26.18 (50.24)
 14 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:26.78   7 
     1) Julian Thompson 13              2) Chevaun Samuels 13             
     3) Phillip Powell 14               4) Rai Benjamin 15                
          53.65 (53.65)    1:46.45 (52.80)    2:39.35 (52.90)    3:26.78 (47.43)
 15 West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj  'A'                      3:26.89   6 
     1) Christian Kildal-Brandt 15      2) Tom Pavarini 13                
     3) Dylan Heraghty 15               4) Patrick Carney 13              
          51.99 (51.99)    1:44.59 (52.60)    2:35.99 (51.40)    3:26.89 (50.90)
 16 Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny  'A'                         3:27.00   8 
     1) Kyle Baptiste 14                2) Kwasi Applewhite 14            
     3) Dwayne Charles 14               4) Benjamin Fairweather 13        
          52.34 (52.34)    1:42.54 (50.20)    2:35.24 (52.70)    3:27.00 (51.76)
 17 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:27.07   7 
     1) Julian Lenartowicz 14           2) Aaron Lewis 13                 
     3) Travone Latouche 14             4) Ivan Gulyaev 14                
          52.55 (52.55)    1:44.95 (52.40)    2:37.35 (52.40)    3:27.07 (49.72)
 18 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                         3:27.14   5 
     1) Brock Hassett 16                2) Evan Hassett 14                
     3) Hayes Watson 13                 4) Jack Ostowski 14               
          53.63 (53.63)    1:46.33 (52.70)    2:36.63 (50.30)    3:27.14 (50.51)
 19 Baldwinsville Harriers-NY  'A'                      3:27.30   5 
     1) Jeff Mahar 14                   2) Dan Walker 14                  
     3) Andy Fleming 13                 4) Nate Wicks 13                  
          53.33 (53.33)    1:44.53 (51.20)    2:37.73 (53.20)    3:27.30 (49.57)
 20 Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                               3:27.46   8 
     1) Justin Patterson 14             2) Brendan Doherty 13             
     3) Mark Torres 13                  4) Pat Sheridan 14                
          52.24 (52.24)    1:44.64 (52.40)    2:38.04 (53.40)    3:27.46 (49.42)
 21 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny  'A'                        3:27.87   3 
     1) Jamel Lewis 13                  2) Luther Gillespie 13            
     3) Jonathan Collie 13              4) Lamar Gillespie 13             
          54.95 (54.95)    1:45.25 (50.30)    2:39.05 (53.80)    3:27.87 (48.82)
 22 State College Tc-Pa  'A'                            3:28.29   1 
     1) Mason Post 14                   2) Kyle Adams 14                  
     3) Seamus Wagner 13                4) William Cather 14              
          52.23 (52.23)    1:45.03 (52.80)    2:37.73 (52.70)    3:28.30 (50.57)
 23 Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny  'A'                        3:28.81   1 
     1) Khris Greggs 13                 2) Isaac Darling 14               
     3) Ben Drexler 13                  4) Josh Hanna 13                  
          54.03 (54.03)    1:47.93 (53.90)    2:37.73 (49.80)    3:28.81 (51.08)
 24 North Branford Tc-Ct  'A'                           3:29.40   5 
     1) Ryan Proto 13                   2) Gary Falanga 13                
     3) Matt Edwards 13                 4) Alex Raffone 13                
     5) Bryce Mase                      6)                                
          53.43 (53.43)    1:46.73 (53.30)    2:38.63 (51.90)    3:29.40 (50.77)
 25 Alexis I duPont Tc-De  'A'                          3:29.42   2 
     1) Eric Halton 14                  2) Ibukun Folarin 13              
     3) Michael Smith 13                4) Alonzo Jones 13                
          54.05 (54.05)    1:47.35 (53.30)    2:40.35 (53.00)    3:29.42 (49.07)
 26 P Penza's Golden Bullets-  'A'                      3:29.77   7 
     1) Jack Wheeler 14                 2) Steve Ashe 13                  
     3) Greg Petrucci 13                4) Dana Pagliuca 13               
          52.05 (52.05)    1:47.65 (55.60)    2:39.95 (52.30)    3:29.78 (49.83)
 27 Amityville Tc-Ny  'A'                               3:30.83   4 
     1) Artneil Reid 13                 2) Kaashief Morgan 14             
     3) Jesus Nunez 13                  4) Vincent Jackson 13             
          53.00 (53.00)    1:45.90 (52.90)    2:40.50 (54.60)    3:30.83 (50.33)
 28 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            3:31.78   1 
     1) Donnell Davis 14                2) Antonio Coleman 15             
     3) Joshua Wilkins 14               4) Martrell Royal 14              
          54.33 (54.33)    1:46.83 (52.50)    2:38.43 (51.60)    3:31.78 (53.35)
 29 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                         3:32.58   1 
     1) Clayburn Chapman 15             2) Tevin Aitken 13                
     3) Mustafa Bey 14                  4) Qasim Rey 13                   
          54.33 (54.33)    1:46.53 (52.20)    2:39.53 (53.00)    3:32.58 (53.05)
 30 202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                    3:32.63   8 
     1) Michael Smith 13                2) Malonta Patterson 14           
     3) Kevin Thompson 14               4) Andre Morris 14                
          52.24 (52.24)    1:45.24 (53.00)    2:39.04 (53.80)    3:32.63 (53.59)
 31 Delaware Valley Tc-Pa  'A'                          3:32.88   4 
     1) Joseph Spearman 13              2) Tyrell Maddox 14               
     3) Joshua Wilkinson 13             4) Eric Holmes 13                 
          51.90 (51.90)    1:46.50 (54.60)    2:39.60 (53.10)    3:32.88 (53.28)
 32 Port Richmond Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                       3:33.53   2 
     1) Thomas Villegas 14              2) Isaiah Hawkins 15              
     3) christoher ferrindino 15        4) shahid may 13                  
          54.95 (54.95)    1:46.25 (51.30)    2:39.95 (53.70)    3:33.53 (53.58)
 33 Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                          3:34.43   6 
     1) Carl Norwood 14                 2) Ardis Perez 14                 
     3) Malik Roberson 15               4) Akinyele Turner 15             
          53.49 (53.49)    1:47.59 (54.10)    2:40.09 (52.50)    3:34.43 (54.34)
 34 Montville Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:35.85   2 
     1) Booker McLean 14                2) Vijay Solanki 14               
     3) Andrew Tedeschi 13              4) Jones McEkeni 13               
          54.35 (54.35)    1:48.45 (54.10)    2:43.15 (54.70)    3:35.86 (52.71)
 35 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:38.15   6 
     1) Semasa Oni 14                   2) Roger Ali 13                   
     3) Keith Jones 14                  4) Adekunle Samuel 14             
          52.39 (52.39)    1:48.49 (56.10)    2:44.69 (56.20)    3:38.15 (53.46)
 36 Roman Catholic Tc-Pa  'A'                           3:38.19   2 
     1) Kelvin Glover 13                2) Sean Truhan 13                 
     3) Timothy Storino 13              4) Joar Dahn                      
          54.65 (54.65)    1:47.65 (53.00)    2:42.85 (55.20)    3:38.19 (55.34)
 -- Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                      DNF   7 
     1) Alex Walker 13                  2) Jared Benn 15                  
     3) Tim Boston 14                   4) Tristan Dervish 14             
           26.247 (26.247)            52.947 (26.700)          1:16.547 (23.600)
         1:47.547 (31.000)        3:37.947 (1:50.400)
 -- Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                                   DNS   3 
     1) Jonathon Pierre 13              2) Ashawn Bryan 13                
     3) Shaquam Thorpe 15               4) Shakoy Burton 13               
     5) Efrain Rivera 15                6)                                
 -- Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                    DNS   5 
     1) Tym Lotocky 14                  2) Peter Garson 14                
     3) Austin Schweitzer 14            4) Trenton Beram 14               
     5) Chris Koenitzer 13              6)                                
           23.224 (23.224)        1:36.024 (1:12.800)
 -- Souhegan Tc-Nh  'A'                                     DNS   6 
     1) Tanner Kent 13                  2) Nathan Kittredge 13            
     3) Jacob Kittrredge 13             4) Sam Ballard 13                 
     5) Patrick Lynch 14                6)                                
 -- Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                      DNS   6 
     1) Eiljah Amoah 13                 2) Chazz Winter 14                
     3) Cyrus Brown 14                  4) Austin Winter 13               
     5) Akim Moffett 14                 6)                                
 -- W.T. Woodson Tc-Va  'A'                                 DNS   2 
     1) Kevin Ayling 13                 2) Daniel Inmacolato 13           
     3) James Kern 14                   4) Andrew Chang 13                
 -- Fitch Tc-Ct  'A'                                        DNS   1 
     1) Chris Bond 13                   2) Luis Crisostomo 13             
     3) Lake Wyld 13                    4) Tyler Latham 14                
     5) Clifford Randolph 13            6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 7:56.08  3/9/2012    Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long Island Alliance-NY  'A'                        7:56.45   3 
     1) Mike Puleio 13                  2) Kyle Smith 13                  
     3) Aiden Smith 16                  4) Lawrence Vediliago 13          
      2:00.79 (2:00.79)  3:57.99 (1:57.20)  5:53.29 (1:55.30)  7:56.45 (2:03.16)
  2 McQuaid Tc-Ny  'A'                                  7:57.95   3 
     1) Austin Peters 14                2) Michael Sullivan 13            
     3) AJ Stuver 13                    4) Nate Howe 14                   
      1:55.39 (1:55.39)  3:52.89 (1:57.50)  5:57.99 (2:05.10)  7:57.95 (1:59.96)
  3 Rebels Tc-Ny  'A'                                   7:59.12   3 
     1) Michael Anson 13                2) Kunal Shah 14                  
     3) Galo Vasquez 13                 4) Veeral Shah 15                 
      1:55.69 (1:55.69)  3:53.89 (1:58.20)  5:56.69 (2:02.80)  7:59.12 (2:02.43)
  4 Souhegan Tc-Nh  'A'                                 7:59.24   2 
     1) Ryan Lynch 14                   2) Patrick Lynch 14               
     3) Eli Moskowitz 15                4) Tanner Kent 13                 
      1:57.50 (1:57.50)  3:59.90 (2:02.40)  5:59.40 (1:59.50)  7:59.24 (1:59.84)
  5 Gazelles-NC  'A'                                    7:59.44   3 
     1) Justin Lane 13                  2) Josh Barrett 14                
     3) Bakri Abushouk 13               4) Abel Tecle 13                  
      1:56.99 (1:56.99)  3:58.99 (2:02.00)  5:55.19 (1:56.20)  7:59.44 (2:04.25)
  6 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                        7:59.83   3 
     1) Brendan Jaeger 13               2) Samuel Little 14               
     3) Alexis Muhumure 13              4) Michael Turck 13               
      1:54.39 (1:54.39)  3:56.09 (2:01.70)  5:57.39 (2:01.30)  7:59.83 (2:02.44)
  7 Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                            7:59.87   3 
     1) Russ Garver 13                  2) Alex Lomong 16                 
     3) Nemuel Okaah 13                 4) Peter Lomong 15                
      1:54.69 (1:54.69)  3:53.09 (1:58.40)  5:54.69 (2:01.60)  7:59.87 (2:05.18)
  8 Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                             8:03.45   3 
     1) Kyle Weinberg 14                2) Jacob Black 14                 
     3) Teague Peck 13                  4) Nick Causey 14                 
      2:00.39 (2:00.39)  4:03.79 (2:03.40)  6:04.49 (2:00.70)  8:03.45 (1:58.96)
  9 Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                               8:03.59   3 
     1) Tom Guillaume 14                2) McCall Keller 13               
     3) William Bordash 14              4) Graeme Hewett 14               
      1:57.59 (1:57.59)  3:57.49 (1:59.90)  5:57.19 (1:59.70)  8:03.59 (2:06.40)
 10 Clarence Tc-Ny  'A'                                 8:03.92   2 
     1) Ben Reinhardt 13                2) Justin Richardson 13           
     3) Dan Huben 14                    4) Dan Rogers 13                  
      1:55.00 (1:55.00)  3:57.60 (2:02.60)  5:59.90 (2:02.30)  8:03.92 (2:04.02)
 11 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           8:03.98   3 
     1) Mike DeAngelis 13               2) Kenny Evely 14                 
     3) Derek Siegal 14                 4) Andrew Ghizzone 14             
     5) Brian Sagendorf 15              6)                                
      1:57.19 (1:57.19)  3:56.49 (1:59.30)  5:59.69 (2:03.20)  8:03.98 (2:04.29)
 12 Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                          8:04.10   3 
     1) Connor Quinn 13                 2) Ryan Nguyen 14                 
     3) Jeremy White 13                 4) TJ Santiago 14                 
      1:56.39 (1:56.39)  3:59.49 (2:03.10)  5:57.89 (1:58.40)  8:04.10 (2:06.21)
 13 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                         8:06.69   1 
     1) Mustafa Bey 14                  2) Sidgie Greene 13               
     3) Qasim Rey 13                    4) Tevin Aitken 13                
      2:03.02 (2:03.02)  3:57.02 (1:54.00)  6:00.42 (2:03.40)  8:06.69 (2:06.27)
 14 Ronkonkoma Rc-Ny  'A'                               8:07.19   1 
     1) Ryan Beierle 13                 2) Alex Lazarich 13               
     3) Anthony Coccia 14               4) Jason Karpinski 13             
      1:59.92 (1:59.92)  3:57.12 (1:57.20)  5:59.22 (2:02.10)  8:07.19 (2:07.97)
 15 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          8:08.00   1 
     1) Michael Campbell 14             2) Jon Buck 15                    
     3) Sean Cobo 14                    4) Kevin Good 13                  
      1:56.82 (1:56.82)  3:57.62 (2:00.80)  6:01.92 (2:04.30)  8:08.01 (2:06.09)
 16 West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                         8:08.25   3 
     1) John Amann 13                   2) Michael Stormo 13              
     3) Joey Spaziani 13                4) William Rabil 13               
      1:57.19 (1:57.19)  3:58.69 (2:01.50)  6:03.79 (2:05.10)  8:08.25 (2:04.46)
 17 White Clay Creek Tc-De  'A'                         8:08.56   1 
     1) Ken Fontal 13                   2) Kyle Gerhart 13                
     3) Jarod Wilson 15                 4) Chris Kitson 14                
      1:57.42 (1:57.42)  4:00.32 (2:02.90)  6:03.82 (2:03.50)  8:08.56 (2:04.74)
 18 Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                   8:09.56   2 
     1) Edward Bohi 13                  2) Ryan Schubert 13               
     3) Timothy Curtin 13               4) Alex McGrainer 13              
      1:59.80 (1:59.80)  4:02.90 (2:03.10)  6:06.10 (2:03.20)  8:09.56 (2:03.46)
 19 Ram$ey Farm Bros-DE  'A'                            8:11.70   2 
     1) Joseph Casini 13                2) Ryan Hughes 13                 
     3) Patrick Hally 14                4) Liam Magerr 13                 
      2:01.50 (2:01.50)  4:06.90 (2:05.40)  6:09.00 (2:02.10)  8:11.70 (2:02.70)
 20 Colts Neck Tc-Nj  'A'                               8:11.75   1 
     1) Frank Conforti 14               2) Brandon Gold 14                
     3) Riley Leder 13                  4) Colin Chehanske 14             
      2:00.32 (2:00.32)  4:05.82 (2:05.50)  6:08.32 (2:02.50)  8:11.75 (2:03.43)
 21 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                   8:12.46   2 
     1) Kazeem Otun 13                  2) Deshawne Bunion 15             
     3) Harlan Clarke 14                4) Sufian Muhammad 13             
      1:58.90 (1:58.90)  4:02.10 (2:03.20)  6:02.30 (2:00.20)  8:12.46 (2:10.16)
 22 Midwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                  8:12.74   2 
     1) Ikechukwu Egbunam 15            2) Billy Hector 14                
     3) Jacob Zolotarevsky 16           4) Kadeemo Castello 14            
      1:58.20 (1:58.20)  3:54.40 (1:56.20)  6:01.50 (2:07.10)  8:12.74 (2:11.24)
 23 Regis Tc-Ny  'A'                                    8:13.16   2 
     1) Sean Phillips 15                2) Steven Mazzari 13              
     3) Brian Dobkowski 14              4) Brendan Emmons 13              
      1:58.50 (1:58.50)  4:03.70 (2:05.20)  6:09.20 (2:05.50)  8:13.16 (2:03.96)
 24 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                             8:14.65   2 
     1) Jonathan Calvello 14            2) Joseph Prunty 15               
     3) John Tannian 14                 4) Christian Kuntz 13             
      2:01.00 (2:01.00)  4:03.80 (2:02.80)  6:09.10 (2:05.30)  8:14.65 (2:05.55)
 25 Pioneer Tc-Ma  'A'                                  8:19.32   2 
     1) Connor Murphy 14                2) Alex Crowley 13                
     3) Kyle Johnson 13                 4) Jonathan Green 13              
      2:02.60 (2:02.60)  4:05.30 (2:02.70)  6:10.60 (2:05.30)  8:19.32 (2:08.72)
 26 Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                   8:19.35   1 
     1) Joseph White 14                 2) Andrew Dorritie 14             
     3) John Hayes 16                   4) Sean Luzzi 14                  
      2:02.52 (2:02.52)  4:03.82 (2:01.30)  6:05.02 (2:01.20)  8:19.35 (2:14.33)
 27 Cooper River Tc-Nj  'A'                             8:19.85   1 
     1) Alex Stelmaski 13               2) Ben Tso 14                     
     3) Connor McTear 13                4) Eric Franklin 13               
      2:01.32 (2:01.32)  4:06.22 (2:04.90)  6:15.42 (2:09.20)  8:19.86 (2:04.44)
 28 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 8:21.95   2 
     1) James Poandl 14                 2) James Hampsey 14               
     3) Julian Lenartowicz 14           4) Brian Sullivan 14              
      2:00.70 (2:00.70)  4:05.10 (2:04.40)  6:11.20 (2:06.10)  8:21.95 (2:10.75)
 29 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md  'A'                        8:22.57   2 
     1) Connor Perry 13                 2) Dominic Piedmont 13            
     3) Zack Nerenberg 13               4) Ted Terpos 13                  
      1:59.40 (1:59.40)  4:02.00 (2:02.60)  6:09.60 (2:07.60)  8:22.57 (2:12.97)
 30 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                             8:23.42   1 
     1) Will Jordan 14                  2) Brad Pehr 14                   
     3) Corey Colberg 14                4) Mahmoud Saad 13                
      2:03.12 (2:03.12)  4:06.92 (2:03.80)  6:14.72 (2:07.80)  8:23.42 (2:08.70)
 31 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                         8:24.68   2 
     1) Hayes Watson 13                 2) Randy Neish 16                 
     3) Ryan Shiring 13                 4) Patrick Shiring 13             
      2:03.60 (2:03.60)  4:06.90 (2:03.30)  6:09.90 (2:03.00)  8:24.69 (2:14.79)
 32 North Andover Aa-Ma  'A'                            8:26.52   1 
     1) Dan Marino 14                   2) Chris Dalke 15                 
     3) Zach Frahlich 15                4) Jacob Johns 13                 
      2:03.12 (2:03.12)  4:10.02 (2:06.90)  6:14.82 (2:04.80)  8:26.52 (2:11.70)
 33 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          8:26.59   2 
     1) Will Gibson 13                  2) Andrew Hilderbrandt 14         
     3) Tommy Teachen 14                4) Nigel Bates 13                 
      1:58.60 (1:58.60)  4:06.90 (2:08.30)  6:13.20 (2:06.30)  8:26.59 (2:13.39)
 34 Msit Tc-Ny  'A'                                     8:27.21   1 
     1) Kevin Trimmer 13                2) Keith Newman 13                
     3) Mohammed Aziz 14                4) Ryan Moumbly 13                
      1:59.02 (1:59.02)  4:08.02 (2:09.00)  6:13.42 (2:05.40)  8:27.21 (2:13.79)
 35 Holy Trinity Acad Tc-Fl  'A'                        8:28.08   2 
     1) Michael Cacciatore 13           2) Cole Oliver 13                 
     3) Andrew Caccaitore 15            4) Daniel Welch 15                
      2:04.80 (2:04.80)  4:12.70 (2:07.90)  6:19.20 (2:06.50)  8:28.08 (2:08.88)
 36 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            8:31.81   1 
     1) Joshua Wilkins 14               2) Donnell Davis 14               
     3) Martrell Royal 14               4) Mohamed Roberts 14             
      2:02.62 (2:02.62)  4:05.72 (2:03.10)  6:11.42 (2:05.70)  8:31.81 (2:20.39)
 37 North Attleboro Tc-Ma  'A'                          8:32.55   1 
     1) Ryan Croke 14                   2) George Bradley 13              
     3) Ian Flanagan 14                 4) Michael Kelleher 14            
      2:04.52 (2:04.52)  4:14.02 (2:09.50)  6:21.72 (2:07.70)  8:32.55 (2:10.83)
 38 Red Devils Tc-Ma  'A'                               8:39.73   1 
     1) Matthew Ackerman 14             2) Timothy Sunnerberg 14          
     3) Christos Saledas 13             4) Mark Steinbach 13              
      2:03.72 (2:03.72)  4:18.02 (2:14.30)  6:27.52 (2:09.50)  8:39.73 (2:12.21)
 39 Bronx Science Tc-Ny  'A'                            8:42.47   1 
     1) Daniel Leon 13                  2) Sam Maeglin 14                 
     3) Artjom Plaunov 14               4) Mike Mazursky 13               
      2:06.72 (2:06.72)  4:15.22 (2:08.50)  6:28.92 (2:13.70)  8:42.48 (2:13.56)
 -- St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                             DNS   3 
     1) Dan Apicella 14                 2) Ryan McGann 13                 
     3) Fritz Heinrich 14               4) Chris Butko 14                 
     5) Declan Wollard 15               6)                                
 -- Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) Alan Bowen 13                   2) Tim Boston 14                  
     3) Conor Gulick 13                 4) Derek Mohunlal 13              
     5) Diego Santory 15                6)                                
       2:39.914 (2:39.914)        7:18.914 (4:39.000)          7:33.014 (14.100)
         7:53.914 (20.900)
 -- Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                      DNS   3 
     1) Zachary Stempel 14              2) C.J. Cunningham 14             
     3) Mickey Kozak 14                 4) Chazz Winter 14                
     5) Michael Leone 13                6)                                
          9.085 (9.085)    23.285 (14.200)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:35.31  3/9/2012    Rahway, Rahway, NJ                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                    3:35.57   6 
     1) Kevin Dawkins 13                2) Jake Rodgers 13                
     3) Michael Kokal 14                4) Thomas Negron 13               
          44.55 (44.55)    1:35.15 (50.60)  3:35.57 (2:00.42)
  2 Marlboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:36.20   5 
     1) Ruben Cruz 14                   2) Zachery Vignola 14             
     3) Chaz Byrnes 14                  4) Brandon Mazzarella 13          
          43.10 (43.10)    1:34.70 (51.60)  3:36.20 (2:01.50)
  3 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:36.68   3 
     1) Jake Lovera 13                  2) Daniel Gross 14                
     3) Dennis Walsh 13                 4) James Burke 15                 
          43.37 (43.37)    1:34.17 (50.80)  3:36.69 (2:02.52)
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:38.15   6 
     1) Malik Washington 13             2) Dominick Lemonious 13          
     3) Maurice Allen 14                4) Stevie Scott 13                
          41.55 (41.55)    1:30.85 (49.30)  3:38.15 (2:07.30)
  5 Cornwall Tc-Ny  'A'                                 3:38.20   6 
     1) Anthony Vega 13                 2) Kevin Gangemi 15               
     3) Anthony Hall 13                 4) Alex Combs 14                  
          42.75 (42.75)    1:34.85 (52.10)  3:38.21 (2:03.36)
  6 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                3:38.65   6 
     1) Deshaun Velez 14                2) Anderson Shaquel 14            
     3) Alexander Kirby 13              4) Nicholas Emack-Bazelais 13     
          43.45 (43.45)    1:33.55 (50.10)  3:38.65 (2:05.10)
  7 Capital Tc-Nc  'A'                                  3:38.83   5 
     1) Stephen Chambers 15             2) Caleb Gabriel 13               
     3) Therius Styles 14               4) John Dalton Rohr 14            
          40.50 (40.50)    1:35.20 (54.70)  3:38.83 (2:03.63)
  8 Norwich Free Acad Tc-Ct  'A'                        3:39.02   4 
     1) Martin Lewerk 13                2) Joseph Trahan 13               
     3) Kobe Amos 14                    4) Kyle Liang 13                  
          40.81 (40.81)    1:35.31 (54.50)  3:39.02 (2:03.71)
  9 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            3:39.72   2 
     1) Justin Beatty 14                2) Martrell Royal 14              
     3) Antonio Coleman 15              4) Joshua Wilkins 14              
          42.33 (42.33)    1:34.63 (52.30)  3:39.72 (2:05.09)
 10 Pioneer Tc-Ma  'A'                                  3:40.13   5 
     1) Connor Murphy 14                2) Ryan Dix 14                    
     3) Dylan Paddock 13                4) Greg Moschella 16              
          44.60 (44.60)    1:36.80 (52.20)  3:40.13 (2:03.33)
 11 Princeton Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:40.43   5 
     1) Brandon Yao 14                  2) David Flatscher 14             
     3) Joseph Gray 15                  4) Ian McIsaac 13                 
          45.00 (45.00)    1:36.10 (51.10)  3:40.43 (2:04.33)
 12 Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                               3:40.45   6 
     1) Jeffrey Hart 13                 2) Damon Luton 14                 
     3) Tyvon Rivers 13                 4) Mitchell Daddario 15           
          42.85 (42.85)    1:36.95 (54.10)  3:40.45 (2:03.50)
 13 Mount Ararat Tc-Me  'A'                             3:40.79   4 
     1) Ty Veno 14                      2) Ryan Lathrop 13                
     3) Ryan Smith 13                   4) Will Hirnak 13                 
          45.51 (45.51)    1:38.31 (52.80)  3:40.79 (2:02.48)
 14 Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa  'A'                        3:40.95   4 
     1) Bradford Detrick 15             2) Kevin Feeney 13                
     3) Brandon Davis 14                4) Christian Kardish 14           
          44.61 (44.61)    1:37.31 (52.70)  3:40.95 (2:03.64)
 15 Huguenot Tc-Ny  'A'                                 3:41.21   4 
     1) Justin Alleyne 13               2) Keimon Barrow 13               
     3) Justin Casterlin 14             4) Carlos Blades 13               
          43.01 (43.01)    1:35.01 (52.00)  3:41.21 (2:06.20)
 16 Victor Tc-Ny  'A'                                   3:41.21   2 
     1) Matt Barton 15                  2) Anthony Nitche 13              
     3) Jason Hall 14                   4) George Mertens 14              
          43.93 (43.93)    1:37.03 (53.10)  3:41.22 (2:04.19)
 17 Regis Tc-Ny  'A'                                    3:41.44   2 
     1) James Malloy 13                 2) Alexander Frost 13             
     3) Brendan Emmons 13               4) Sean Phillips 15               
          43.63 (43.63)    1:37.03 (53.40)  3:41.44 (2:04.41)
 18 Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                               3:41.57   1 
     1) JaTaun Harvey 14                2) Tanner Watts 13                
     3) Omary Branch 14                 4) Ben Taminger 15                
          43.49 (43.49)    1:39.79 (56.30)  3:41.57 (2:01.78)
 19 Bulldog Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:42.27   2 
     1) Dan Goodelman 13                2) Kevin Dehaney 13               
     3) Windell Blake 13                4) Brian Chambers 13              
          43.43 (43.43)    1:35.33 (51.90)  3:42.27 (2:06.94)
 20 Liberty Tc-Va  'A'                                  3:42.58   1 
     1) Winston Davis 14                2) Austin Roney 15                
     3) Justin Haupt 14                 4) Craig Danner 13                
          47.49 (47.49)    1:41.79 (54.30)  3:42.58 (2:00.79)
 21 Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                  3:43.38   5 
     1) Cam Farnham 13                  2) Matt Reardon 13                
     3) Humza Naveed 15                 4) Micheal Maldari 13             
          44.80 (44.80)    1:34.50 (49.70)  3:43.38 (2:08.88)
 22 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                       3:43.69   1 
     1) Jeremy Wright 13                2) Dean Whitaker 16               
     3) Jonathan Bailey 13              4) James Finney 14                
          45.59 (45.59)    1:39.29 (53.70)  3:43.69 (2:04.40)
 23 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                3:44.08   3 
     1) Gibrill Sheriff 13              2) Olumide Akinbinu 13            
     3) Timmy Usher 13                  4) Tristan King 14                
          41.87 (41.87)    1:34.17 (52.30)  3:44.09 (2:09.92)
 24 Iona Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                3:45.28   3 
     1) Derek Black 15                  2) Taj Marable 15                 
     3) Jacob Lawrence 14               4) Kelsey Watson 13               
          45.17 (45.17)    1:37.67 (52.50)  3:45.28 (2:07.61)
 25 Chestnut Hill Acad Tc-Pa  'A'                       3:46.21   2 
     1) Mac Concannon 13                2) Pat Feighery 14                
     3) Jamil Poole 13                  4) Graham Allen 14                
     5) Tom Higgins 13                  6)                                
          47.03 (47.03)    1:41.03 (54.00)  3:46.21 (2:05.18)
 26 Long Island Alliance-NY  'A'                        3:46.23   5 
     1) Marc Silverman 14               2) Brett Clarke 15                
     3) Nhaim Asfaq 15                  4) Joe Pinto 14                   
          46.50 (46.50)    1:38.20 (51.70)  3:46.23 (2:08.03)
 27 Mount Olive Tc-Nj  'A'                              3:47.34   3 
     1) Anthony Talanca 13              2) Bobby Shannon 14               
     3) Javan Moore 13                  4) Eddie Garcia 14                
     5) Mike Eppel 13                   6)                                
          45.17 (45.17)    1:41.57 (56.40)  3:47.34 (2:05.77)
 28 Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                  3:47.89   3 
     1) Steven Villani 13               2) Vlasi Duni 13                  
     3) Thomas Drover 13                4) Benjamin Braz 14               
          43.97 (43.97)    1:37.47 (53.50)  3:47.89 (2:10.42)
 29 Christ the King Tc-Ny  'A'                          3:53.54   1 
     1) Dameon Jefferson 14             2) Justen Molina 13               
     3) Darryl McNeil 13                4) Mike Hill 14                   
          43.39 (43.39)    1:36.29 (52.90)  3:53.54 (2:17.25)
 30 Spring Valley Tc-Sc  'A'                            3:56.15   6 
     1) Akeim Barber 13                 2) Brad Gibson 13                 
     3) Terrell Simmons 13              4) Connor McCormack 13            
          48.15 (48.15)    1:37.65 (49.50)  3:56.15 (2:18.50)
 31 Oak Ridge Racing-TN  'A'                            3:56.33   1 
     1) Luis Chavez 14                  2) Sheldon Cole Green 13          
     3) Matt Moore 13                   4) Seth Howell 14                 
          42.29 (42.29)    1:36.79 (54.50)  3:56.33 (2:19.54)
 32 Wilton Tc-Ct  'A'                                   3:56.76   4 
     1) Marco Agudo 14                  2) Harry Copley 14                
     3) Spencer Taylor 13               4) Travis Taylor 13               
          44.51 (44.51)    1:40.81 (56.30)  3:56.76 (2:15.95)
 -- Oak Ridge Racing-TN  'B'                                DNS   3 
     1) Matt Moore 13                   2) Sheldon Cole Green 13          
     3) Seth Howell 14                  4) Luis Chavez 14                 
 -- Shaker Tc-Ny  'A'                                       DNS   4 
     1) Austin Dresher 13               2) Jack Fallon-Underwood 14       
     3) Ian Weykamp 13                  4) Robert Smith 13                
 
Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: Open at 5-11.25, then 6-1.25, 6-3.25, 6-5,
 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5, 7-0.25, 7-1.75
        Meet: M  6-05  3/11/2011   Tristan Richardson, Attleboro Falls, MA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vincent Calhoun           14 Long Beach, CA           2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Emile Ollivier            15 Montréal, QC            1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jordan Jones              13 Hoover, AL              J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Paul Galas                14 Mississauga, ON         J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Corey Williams            13 Lexington, KY           J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Qiyam Green               13 Kingston, NY             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Nicholas Lombardo         14 Darien, CT               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Nick Fofano               14 Newton, MA               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Lawrence Warwick          13 Coventry, RI            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Mike Koller               14 Blue Bell, PA           J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Kyle Bryant               13 Cherry Hill, NJ         J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Daniel Jefferson          13 Mays Landing, NJ        J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Eamonn Dwyer              14 Jersey City, NJ         J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Myles Hartsfield          15 Sayreville Tc-Nj        J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Sam Ortz                  14 Austintown, OH          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Michael Averett           13 Chesterfield, VA        J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Rafael Guzman             13 Roslindale, MA           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Tyron McDade              14 Fork Union, VA           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 17 Thaddeus Okon             14 Williamsville, NY        1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 17 Caleb Conwell             13 Raleigh, NC              1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Daniel Linardic           14 Brampton, ON             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Jordan Hardiman           13 Kearneysville, WV        1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 23 Daniel Pierre             15 Middletown, NY          J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 Abdul-Nasser Seidu        13 Garfield Heights, O     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO    O  XXX 
 25 Miguel Lalor              14 Brampton, ON            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 26 Austin Weigle             14 Kennebunk, ME           J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 William Adey              13 West Seneca, NY         J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Tyler Gomes               14 Medford, MA             J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Maurice Holmes            14 Washington, DC          J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 30 Daniel Finch              13 Lexington, MA           J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 31 Jermaine Lascelles        14 Bloomfield, CT          J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 32 Hamza Ahmed               13 Basking Ridge, NJ       J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 33 Marquis Lillard           13 Brooklyn, NY             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 33 Thomas Bubb               13 Saint James, NY          1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 33 Atiba Frazer-Nichols      14 Plymouth, MA             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 33 Carlos Vegerano           13 Nokesville, VA           1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 33 Tarik Maddrey             14 Revere, MA               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 33 Jay Richardson            13 Beverly, MA              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 33 Tristan Holmgren          13 NY, NY                   1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 40 Joshua Walker             14 Windsor, CT             J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 40 Matthew Przybocki         15 NY, NY                  J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 40 Felix-Antoine Lavoie      15 Québec, QC             J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 43 Andrew Samuels            13 Brampton, ON            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 43 Ricardo Maldonado         14 Revere, MA              J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 43 Scott Midgett             13 New York, NY            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Armani Miller             13 Lawrence, NJ                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Benjamin Moy              14 Port Washington, NY         NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Corey DeVore              13 Chesterfield, VA            NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Mike Morrow               15 Danbury, CT                 NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Barden Adams              14 West Orange, NJ             NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Jay Woo                   13 Staten Island, NY          DNS            
 -- Weagba Nelson             13 Staten Island, NY          DNS            
 -- Darius Polk               13 Chesterfield, VA           DNS            
     1.81 
      DNS 
 -- Erik Mateo                14 Central Falls, RI          DNS            
 -- Christopher McDowell      13 Hingham, MA                DNS            
     1.81 
      DNS 
 -- Charles Astin             13 Kennesaw, GA               DNS            
     1.81 
      DNS 
 
Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression:  Open at 13-3.75, then 13-9.75, 14-3.5, 14-9.5,
 15-3.5, 15-9.25, 16-1.25, 16-5.25, 16-9.25, 17-1, 17-5,
 17-7.5, 17-9.75
        Meet: M 14-08.25  3/11/2011   G Gallagher,S Henderson, New Roch,NY, Roc
   NSIC Meet: I 14-08.25  3/9/2012    S Buechele, S. Daugherty, Arlgtn,NY, Lk B
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sean McEvoy               13 Bronx, NY                4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Daniel Normoyle           13 Flanders, NY            J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ian West                  15 Wilson, NC               4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jonah Spaeth              13 Aquebogue, NY            4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Coy Seneff                13 Union Hall, VA          J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Richard Fish              13 Columbia, SC            J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Dylan Moynihan            13 Camp Hill, PA           J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Thor Smith                13 Greensboro, NC          J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Chance Parmly             13 Palmyra, VA             J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Lucas Wratschko           13 VA, VA                  J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Samuel Harding            13 Canandaigua, NY         J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Grant Holmes              13 Hume, VA                J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Casey Simmons             13 Randleman, NC            4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Zachary Campbell          13 Richmond, VA             4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Matt Urbano               13 Yonkers, NY             J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Samuel Shipley            13 Frederick, MD           J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Nick Anderson             14 Kane, PA                J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Billy Thibault            13 Stamford, CT            J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Joseph Seo                14 Andover, MA              4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
        O  XXX 
 19 Chandler Ives             13 West Simsbury, CT        4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
        O  XXX 
 21 Karl Nilsen               13 Smithtown, NY           J4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Derek DiBona              15 warwick, NY             J4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Matthew Mula              13 Westport, CT            J4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Keith Gandy               14 Garfield, NJ                NH            
     4.06 4.21 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Charles Villa             14 Wading River, NY            NH            
     4.06 4.21 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Brandon Stacy             14 Bear, DE                   DNS            
     4.06 
      DNS 
 -- Chris Charles             13 Brentwood, TN              DNS            
     4.06 
      DNS 
 
Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 23-02.25  3/11/2011   Cory Cox, Rochester, NY                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Martin             13 Forestville, MD          6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.74m  6.87m  6.73m  6.65m  6.70m  6.82m
  2 Andrew Menzies            13 Brampton, ON             6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.79m  6.71m  6.66m  6.36m  FOUL  6.81m
  3 Ali Taha                  14 Novi, MI                 6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.54m  FOUL  6.50m  6.65m  6.78m  6.37m
  4 George Alexandris         13 Fari Lawn, NJ            6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.58m  FOUL  6.44m  6.72m  6.63m  FOUL
  5 Antwan Dickerson          13 Sicklerville, NJ         6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.39m  6.70m  6.42m  FOUL  6.39m  6.34m
  6 Raeshawn Bishop           14 Mineral, VA              6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.46m  6.50m  6.33m  6.14m  5.98m  6.64m
  7 Mike Lang                 14 Beacon Falls, CT         6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.33m  6.40m  6.62m  6.51m  6.57m  FOUL
  8 Nathan Conquest           13 Springfield, VA          6.61m   21-08.25 
      FOUL  6.61m  FOUL  FOUL  6.33m  6.51m
  9 Zach Ghizzone             13 Union, NJ                6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  6.08m  6.50m            
 10 Chas Higgins              13 Rotterdam, NY            6.48m   21-03.25 
      5.90m  6.48m  6.48m            
 11 Lucanus Robinson          14 Dorval, QC               6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.07m  5.92m  6.46m            
 12 Corey Williams            13 Lexington, KY            6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  FOUL  6.14m            
 13 Bryson Patterson          13 Ottawa, ON               6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.26m  6.26m  6.41m            
 13 Austin Otterbridge        13 Grand Rapids, MI         6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  6.23m  6.31m            
 13 Nickino Allwood           14 Brooklyn, NY             6.41m   21-00.50 
      5.00m  6.11m  6.41m            
 16 Nicholas Lombardo         14 Darien, CT               6.37m   20-10.75 
      5.77m  6.37m  6.22m            
 17 Rafael Guzman             13 Roslindale, MA           6.35m   20-10.00 
      FOUL  6.35m  6.22m            
 18 William Tejeda            14 Acton, MA                6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.53m  5.55m  6.34m            
 19 Lawrence Warwick          13 Coventry, RI             6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.22m  6.31m  6.33m            
 19 Craig Shytle              13 Weston, MA               6.33m   20-09.25 
      5.09m  6.33m  5.84m            
 21 Gabe Linabary             14 Belgrade, MT             6.26m   20-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.26m            
 22 Christoffe Scott          13 Roselle, NJ              6.25m   20-06.25 
      FOUL  5.92m  6.25m            
 23 Sherrod Peay              13 Windsor, CT              6.22m   20-05.00 
      5.61m  6.08m  6.22m            
 24 Jon Crimble               14 Salem, MA                6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.19m  6.12m  6.00m            
 25 Tevin Wheatley            13 Brampton, ON             6.12m   20-01.00 
      5.70m  FOUL  6.12m            
 26 Anthony O'Connell         13 Enfield, CT              5.96m   19-06.75 
      FOUL  5.96m  5.93m            
 27 Andrew Stewart            15 Brampton, ON             5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  5.81m  5.71m            
 28 Zamaad Gambari            13 Brampton, ON             5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 George Skinner            13 Brampton, ON             5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.44m            
 30 Lamont Johnson            13 Atlanta, GA              5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  4.87m            
 31 Moses Edwards             15 Brooklyn, NY             4.99m   16-04.50 
      FOUL  4.99m  PASS            
 -- Jordan Jones              13 Hoover, AL                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Malik Wilson              13 Columbia, SC               DNS            
 
Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 46-08  3/9/2012    Devon Willis, Schalmont,Rtrdm,NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Toba Oliya                13 Brampton, ON            14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  13.45m  FOUL  13.84m  13.87m  14.35m
  2 Raeshawn Bishop           14 Mineral, VA             14.04m   46-00.75 
      11.71m  13.30m  14.04m  13.57m  13.92m  14.01m
  3 Andre Nicholas            13 Etobicoke, ON           13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.22m  13.12m  13.41m  13.45m  13.82m  13.93m
  4 Evandro DaCosta           14 Randolph, MA            13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.53m  13.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kaishaun Cathey           13 Rochester, NY           13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.68m  13.78m  FOUL  FOUL  13.64m  FOUL
  6 Bryan Sosoo               14 Fulton, MD              13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.51m  13.48m  13.04m  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Craig Hardgers            13 Rochester, NY           13.60m   44-07.50 
      12.75m  13.55m  13.60m  12.79m  12.94m  13.06m
  8 Brian Greenberg           14 Slingerlands, NY        13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jordan Crump-King         13 menands, NY             13.41m   44-00.00 
      FOUL  13.41m  FOUL            
 10 Casey Burley              14 Middletown, NY          13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.23m  13.30m  13.33m            
 11 Mohamed Koanda            14 Bronx, NY               13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Bryson Patterson          13 Ottawa, ON              13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  13.03m  13.03m            
 13 Deonte Grant              13 Chesapeake, VA          13.29m   43-07.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  13.29m            
 14 Lawrence Warwick          13 Coventry, RI            13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.66m  12.65m  13.24m            
 15 CJ Clarke                 13 Middletown, NY          13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  13.07m  13.22m            
 15 Kyle Bryant               13 Cherry Hill, NJ         13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Mohamed Kouyate           14 Bronx, NY               13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.27m  FOUL  13.17m            
 18 Dominique Revis           13 Hampton, VA             13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.92m  12.70m  13.14m            
 19 Maurice Holmes            14 Washington, DC          12.88m   42-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.88m            
 20 Phillip Moore             13 Frederick, MD           12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.31m  12.86m  12.30m            
 21 Christian Ramsay          13 Jamaica, NY             12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  12.58m  12.85m            
 22 Kylon Drones              14 Kennesaw, GA            12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.81m            
 23 Kehinde Ope               13 Wilmington, DE          12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.31m  12.75m  12.27m            
 23 Anthony Zarro             14 Randolph, NJ            12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.56m  FOUL  12.75m            
 25 Kerron Johnson            13 Blackwood, NJ           12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  12.65m  FOUL            
 26 Daniel Glover             13 Birmingham, AL          12.23m   40-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.23m            
 27 Antonio Jones             13 Raleigh, NC             12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  12.16m  12.20m            
 28 La Treil Ridgeway         13 Harrington, DE          12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.19m            
 -- Jordan Palmer             13 Columbia, MD              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kemoko Turay              13 newark, NJ                 DNS            
 -- Jahmal Burt               13 Amityville, NY             DNS            
 -- Nikalas Graves            13 Madison Heights, VA        DNS            
 -- Corey Williams            13 Lexington, KY              DNS            
 -- Patrick Clarke            13 n white plains, NY         DNS            
 -- Charles Astin             13 Kennesaw, GA               DNS            
 -- Tyler Vest                13 Lovingston, VA             DNS            
 -- Christian Alvarado        14 Fairfield, CT              SCR            
 
Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 56-00.50  3/9/2012    Austin Johnson, Grassfld, Chspk, VA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Hines              13 Chesapeake, VA          16.62m   54-06.50 
      16.49m  16.62m  FOUL  16.12m  16.61m  16.13m
  2 Shawn Scornaienchi        14 Philadelphia, PA        16.31m   53-06.25 
      16.31m  16.05m  16.29m  15.65m  16.19m  FOUL
  3 Andrew Robinson           14 Owings Mills, MD        15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.61m  15.01m  15.98m  15.62m  15.49m  15.75m
  4 Daniel Haugh              14 Throw1Deep, GA          15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.53m  15.18m  FOUL  14.80m  15.70m  15.55m
  5 Austin Cannon             15 Mechanicsville, VA      15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.61m  15.44m  15.12m  14.56m  15.56m  14.36m
  6 Randy Hinds               13 Kingston, NY            15.60m   51-02.25 
      13.78m  15.35m  FOUL  15.46m  15.60m  FOUL
  7 Marcus Abraham            15 Indian Trail, NC        15.41m   50-06.75 
      14.94m  14.95m  15.31m  15.40m  14.68m  15.41m
  8 David McGriff             13 Flemington, NJ          15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.61m  15.34m  14.85m  14.20m  14.59m  14.99m
  9 Jordan Smith              13 Chesterfield, VA        15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.67m  14.16m  15.25m            
 10 Leslie Clervil            13 Brooklyn, NY            15.21m   49-11.00 
      15.12m  14.92m  15.21m            
 11 Michael Kearns            14 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY     15.18m   49-09.75 
      14.51m  15.18m  14.79m            
 12 Samuel Reid               14 Philadelphia, PA        15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.84m  FOUL  15.13m            
 12 Charlton Larkins          13 Fork Union, VA          15.13m   49-07.75 
      15.13m  FOUL  14.91m            
 14 Brett Davies              13 Farmingdale, NY         15.09m   49-06.25 
      13.09m  14.86m  15.09m            
 15 Isaiah Brooks             13 Bloomfield, CT          15.04m   49-04.25 
      FOUL  15.04m  FOUL            
 16 John Fiorello             13 Tewksbury, MA           15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.82m  FOUL  15.02m            
 17 Cody Wilburn              13 Midlothian, VA          15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m  14.79m  FOUL            
 18 Daltyn Earl               13 Leonardtown, MD         15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.41m  15.00m  14.44m            
 18 Brady Logan               14 Wallingford, PA         15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.71m  15.00m  14.40m            
 20 Robert Seymour            13 Swampscott, MA          14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.73m  FOUL  14.98m            
 21 Jonathan Zedella          15 Lakewood, OH            14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.12m  14.88m  FOUL            
 22 John Aronson              13 Syosset, NY             14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.32m  13.68m  14.82m            
 23 Jacob Dunlap              13 Broadway, VA            14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.69m  14.72m  14.21m            
 24 Jack Lippin               13 oradell, NJ             14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.48m  FOUL  14.70m            
 25 Zack Bornstein            14 CA, CA                  14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.68m            
 25 Christopher D'Amico       13 Chester, NY             14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  14.65m  14.68m            
 27 Seth Whitener             15 Throw1Deep, GA          14.55m   47-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.55m            
 28 Ezra Hill                 13 Chesterfield, VA        14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  14.08m  13.03m            
 29 Kenneth Brinson           15 Throw1deep, GA          14.47m   47-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.47m           
 30 Isaiah Rogers             16 Throw1Deep, GA          14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.51m  14.26m  13.67m            
 31 Chase Carroll             13 Throw1deep, GA          14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.72m  FOUL  14.20m            
 32 Chase Boyle               13 Basking Ridge, NJ       14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.64m  14.09m  FOUL            
 33 Ryan Ford                 14 Owings Mills, MD        13.83m   45-04.50 
      12.54m  13.40m  13.83m            
 34 Jeffrey Chavis            14 Ellicott City, MD       13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.47m  13.79m  13.65m            
 35 Kevin Mackey              13 Whiteford, MD           13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Oghenakpobo Efekoro       14 Brooklyn, NY            13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  13.15m  12.76m            
 -- Chris Lee                 14 Woodbridge, VA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 65-00.75  3/11/2011   Kevin Conway, Westerly, RI               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seth Whitener             15 Throw1Deep, GA          19.83m   65-00.75 
      FOUL  19.83m  19.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Timothy Brennan           13 Cranbury, NJ            19.54m   64-01.25 
      17.52m  18.81m  FOUL  18.60m  19.54m  18.98m
  3 Brandon Amo               13 Warwick, RI             18.90m   62-00.25 
      17.37m  FOUL  17.98m  18.41m  18.90m  FOUL
  4 Jonathan Zedella          15 Lakewood, OH            18.64m   61-02.00 
      17.09m  17.76m  FOUL  17.03m  18.44m  18.64m
  5 Jeff Nunez                13 Grahamsville, NY        18.26m   59-11.00 
      16.82m  17.44m  15.75m  17.09m  18.26m  17.95m
  6 Kyle Littles              13 Throw1deep, GA          17.45m   57-03.00 
      16.44m  17.45m  16.53m  17.08m  FOUL  17.29m
  7 James Leddy               14 East Islip, NY          17.29m   56-08.75 
      16.38m  16.30m  16.91m  16.90m  16.59m  17.29m
  8 Joe Segreto               14 Oakdale, NY             16.96m   55-07.75 
      FOUL  16.96m  15.70m  15.95m  16.03m  16.17m
  9 John Aronson              13 Syosset, NY             16.66m   54-08.00 
      FOUL  16.66m  15.09m            
 10 Eric Sheng                15 Syosset, NY             16.21m   53-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.21m           
 11 Troy Andretta             13 Basking Ridge, NJ       16.06m   52-08.25 
      16.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Chris Celona              14 North Providence, R     16.02m   52-06.75 
      15.86m  16.02m  15.70m            
 13 Christian Carter          13 Washington, DC          15.62m   51-03.00 
      14.95m  15.36m  15.62m            
 14 Robert Alder              14 NY, NY                  15.42m   50-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.42m            
 15 Jeffrey Chavis            14 Ellicott City, MD       15.26m   50-00.75 
      FOUL  14.14m  15.26m            
 16 Bruce Robinson            14 Little Falls, NY        14.78m   48-06.00 
      13.31m  14.78m  12.27m            
 17 Bryan Miranda             13 Burlington, MA          14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.47m  FOUL  11.12m            
 18 Andrew Nelson             13 Bay Shore, NY           14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  14.35m  14.41m            
 19 Garrett Hessman           15 oradell, NJ             14.05m   46-01.25 
      12.57m  14.05m  FOUL            
 20 Andrew Piracha            14 Islandia, NY            13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  FOUL  13.04m            
 21 Jack Lippin               13 oradell, NJ             13.67m   44-10.25 
      12.37m  12.38m  13.67m            
 22 Marcus Abraham            15 Indian Trail, NC        13.51m   44-04.00 
      11.10m  12.60m  13.51m            
 23 Brian Oehlsen             13 clinton, NY             13.31m   43-08.00 
      12.23m  13.31m  12.78m            
 24 Chris Kelly               13 Seaford, NY             13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Lutfi Pocesta             15 Staten Island, NY       11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.01m  11.24m  11.92m            
 26 Brett Rozell              14 Lincolndale, NY         11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.40m            
 27 Jay Judge                 17 Throw1deep, GA           9.41m   30-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.41m            
 -- Alex Mercado              13 Seaford, NY               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jack Gamble               13 Huntington Station,       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Blake Walton              13 Melville, NY              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Isaiah Rogers             16 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Chase Boyle               13 Basking Ridge, NJ         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Andrew Robinson           14 Owings Mills, MD          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- John Mirabito             13 Bay Shore, NY             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Isaiah Brooks             13 Bloomfield, CT             DNS            
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Coston               17 LA, LA                 4:35.46  
       4:18.408 (4:18.408)
  2 Montgomery Tavares        17 Smyrna, GA             4:42.93  
       4:22.665 (4:22.665)
  3 William Young             17 Mamaroneck, NY         4:52.83  
       4:34.439 (4:34.439)
  4 Samuel Markoff            17 Raleigh, NC            4:57.82  
       4:38.541 (4:38.541)
  5 Ryan Brown                18 Raleigh, NC            5:05.09  
       4:45.748 (4:45.748)
  6 Arthur Beyer              17 Holmdel, NJ            5:25.45  
       5:04.336 (5:04.336)
  7 Gavin Hallisey            17 Holmdel, NJ            5:36.18  
       5:16.422 (5:16.422)
  8 Gabe Givelber             17 Holmdel, NJ            5:37.48  
       5:17.719 (5:17.719)
  9 Christian Magliaro        17 Holmdel, NJ            5:44.91  
       5:23.653 (5:23.653)
 -- Kyle Schwieman            17 Flushing, MI               DNS