Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/5/2018 07:57 AM
               Great American Cross Country Festival - 10/6/2018               
                             Wake Med Soccer Park                              
                                   Cary -NC                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC HS Red-Boys (186)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     46 Cameron Adair                 12 Apex Friends, NC            
  2     48 Naim Bell                     12 Apex Friends, NC            
  3     50 Joshua Carlson                11 Apex Friends, NC            
  4     51 John Curcio                   11 Apex Friends, NC            
  5     52 Michael Curcio                12 Apex Friends, NC            
  6     56 Tim Haughton                  11 Apex Friends, NC            
  7     59 Carter Reed                   10 Apex Friends, NC            
  8     99 Reece Collie                  11 Asheville Ch, NC            
  9    100 Moultrie Dangerfield          10 Asheville Ch, NC            
 10    101 Preston Hill                   8 Asheville Ch, NC            
 11    102 Ethan Kemp                    11 Asheville Ch, NC            
 12    103 Jax Ledford                   11 Asheville Ch, NC            
 13    104 Alex Rudins                   11 Asheville Ch, NC            
 14    105 Spencer Young                 10 Asheville Ch, NC            
 15    262 Vincent Fetchero              12 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 16    264 Matthew Kennedy               12 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 17    265 Brad Kennelly                 12 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 18    269 Jacob Ossi                    11 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 19    272 Andrew Slade                  12 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 20    273 Michael Teal                  10 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 21    274 Zach Wagner                    9 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 22    279 Alistair Bushey               11 Blacksburg, VA              
 23    280 Henry Coddington              12 Blacksburg, VA              
 24    282 Landon Dinkel                 10 Blacksburg, VA              
 25    286 Cade Green                    10 Blacksburg, VA              
 26    291 Miles Kominsky                12 Blacksburg, VA              
 27    297 Matthew McPherson             11 Blacksburg, VA              
 28    304 Ben Schmitt                   10 Blacksburg, VA              
 29    412 Dillon Casey                   9 Cannon, NC                  
 30    413 Joshua Doolittle              12 Cannon, NC                  
 31    414 Jack Field                    10 Cannon, NC                  
 32    415 Drake Griffith                10 Cannon, NC                  
 33    416 Jimmy Kinsella                 9 Cannon, NC                  
 34    420 Jack Reimer                   12 Cannon, NC                  
 35    422 Grant Thompson                12 Cannon, NC                  
 36    619 Chris Adams                   10 Creekview, GA               
 37    620 Matthew Bowker                11 Creekview, GA               
 38    623 Bryson Gates                   9 Creekview, GA               
 39    625 Tyler Goodwyn                 11 Creekview, GA               
 40    626 Alex Jean                     11 Creekview, GA               
 41    627 Will Jobe                     11 Creekview, GA               
 42    628 Justin Lehman                 10 Creekview, GA               
 43    633 Toby Bryson                   11 D H Conley, NC              
 44    638 Seth McKinney                 10 D H Conley, NC              
 45    639 Andrew Miller                 12 D H Conley, NC              
 46    641 Eli Orians                    12 D H Conley, NC              
 47    644 Owen Thorndike                10 D H Conley, NC              
 48    645 Peyton Walters                11 D H Conley, NC              
 49    646 Jalen Wilson                  11 D H Conley, NC              
 50    657 Spencer Adler                 12 Durham Acade, NC            
 51    658 Mark Alkins                   11 Durham Acade, NC            
 52    659 Jack Anderson                 12 Durham Acade, NC            
 53    662 Mac Hays                      11 Durham Acade, NC            
 54    664 Ryan Norris                   10 Durham Acade, NC            
 55    666 Jay Shanahan                  10 Durham Acade, NC            
 56    669 Shan Wang                     11 Durham Acade, NC            
 57    778 JR Alachnowicz                 9 Forest Park, VA             
 58    788 Jack Damanda                   9 Forest Park, VA             
 59    796 Ray Flannagan                  9 Forest Park, VA             
 60    805 Tyler Kosa                    12 Forest Park, VA             
 61    812 Matthew Morris                 9 Forest Park, VA             
 62    814 Bryan Rodriguez               12 Forest Park, VA             
 63    817 Mason Scofield                 9 Forest Park, VA             
 64    830 William Blackwell             11 George C Mar, VA            
 65    831 Matthew Capuano-Rizzo         12 George C Mar, VA            
 66    834 Sanchir Kennedy               12 George C Mar, VA            
 67    835 Sebastian Malave              10 George C Mar, VA            
 68    836 Jacob C Miller                12 George C Mar, VA            
 69    838 Benjamin Smith                12 George C Mar, VA            
 70    840 Patrick Smith                 10 George C Mar, VA            
 71    980 Omar Ahmed                    12 James Madiso, VA            
 72    987 Thomas McIntyre               12 James Madiso, VA            
 73    988 Kevin Murphy                  12 James Madiso, VA            
 74    990 Colter Purcell                 9 James Madiso, VA            
 75    991 Arman Saadat                  12 James Madiso, VA            
 76    994 Evan Topoleski                12 James Madiso, VA            
 77    995 Mark Young                    11 James Madiso, VA            
 78   1127 Kevin Bolin                    9 Leesville Ro, NC            
 79   1129 Max Buico                     11 Leesville Ro, NC            
 80   1136 Ethan Ebbighausen             11 Leesville Ro, NC            
 81   1139 Austin Groom                  10 Leesville Ro, NC            
 82   1140 Cole Harsa                    10 Leesville Ro, NC            
 83   1143 Mac Jacobs                    11 Leesville Ro, NC            
 84   1147 Gabriel Mann                   9 Leesville Ro, NC            
 85   1156 Ben Bauserman                 11 Liberty Chri, VA            
 86   1157 Bryce Becker                  11 Liberty Chri, VA            
 87   1158 Ooch Crowder                  11 Liberty Chri, VA            
 88   1159 Ethan Dupin                   11 Liberty Chri, VA            
 89   1160 John Micha Gordon             12 Liberty Chri, VA            
 90   1161 David Griffith                12 Liberty Chri, VA            
 91   1163 Joshua Macasa                 11 Liberty Chri, VA            
 92   1232 Ben Blanchard                    Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 93   1233 Maxie Broening                11 Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 94   1238 Miles Nardi                   11 Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 95   1239 Quinn Neary                      Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 96   1241 Ben Roberts                      Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 97   1243 Jacob Smith                      Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 98   1244 Conner Thomas                 12 Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 99   1307 Matthew Boylan                12 Middle Creek, NC            
100   1312 Luke Douglas                   9 Middle Creek, NC            
101   1319 Daniel Menechella             11 Middle Creek, NC            
102   1321 Graham Pagach                 12 Middle Creek, NC            
103   1322 James Parzygnat               12 Middle Creek, NC            
104   1326 Jaykeb Stiles                 12 Middle Creek, NC            
105   1328 Kyle Vetter                   11 Middle Creek, NC            
106   1343 Graham Aitken                 10 Millbrook, NC               
107   1351 Harrison Enyeart               9 Millbrook, NC               
108   1362 Enrique La Rosa               11 Millbrook, NC               
109   1369 Matthew Rapp                  10 Millbrook, NC               
110   1373 Bailey Scarlett               10 Millbrook, NC               
111   1379 William Tepper                10 Millbrook, NC               
112   1385 Ethan Wood                    11 Millbrook, NC               
113   1482 Garrison Bullard              12 North Caroli, NC            
114   1484 Evan Dadson                   11 North Caroli, NC            
115   1487 William Fan                      North Caroli, NC            
116   1488 Ethan Frey                    12 North Caroli, NC            
117   1490 Michael Guilmette             11 North Caroli, NC            
118   1510 Trevor Pharr                  12 North Caroli, NC            
119   1520 Tyler Turecky                 11 North Caroli, NC            
120   1543 Axel Anderson                 10 North Raleig, NC            
121   1544 Parker Anderson                  North Raleig, NC            
122   1547 Rick Conner                   11 North Raleig, NC            
123   1549 Joshua Frazier                10 North Raleig, NC            
124   1551 Zack Martin                   10 North Raleig, NC            
125   1723 Cooper Schardt                10 Powhatan, VA                
126   1771 Andualem Amado                10 Richard Mont, MD            
127   1774 Rafael Berhanu                10 Richard Mont, MD            
128   1778 Aidan Goldenberg-Hart         11 Richard Mont, MD            
129   1782 William Mason                  9 Richard Mont, MD            
130   1784 Connor O'brien                12 Richard Mont, MD            
131   1785 Nick Olano                    11 Richard Mont, MD            
132   1789 Edward Sorensen               10 Richard Mont, MD            
133   1795 Henry Hasse                    9 Riverside, NC               
134   1796 Taylor Healy                  11 Riverside, NC               
135   1801 Jc Drombrowski                12 Roswell, GA                 
136   1802 Jordan Gomez                  11 Roswell, GA                 
137   1804 Michael Parnes                10 Roswell, GA                 
138   1806 Jack Rhodes                   12 Roswell, GA                 
139   1811 Miguel Villaca                11 Roswell, GA                 
140   1867 Graeme Burns                  10 Satellite, FL               
141   1870 Walker Cummins                11 Satellite, FL               
142   1874 Chase Haight                  12 Satellite, FL               
143   1877 Dayton Law                     9 Satellite, FL               
144   1878 Aiden Mason                    9 Satellite, FL               
145   1884 Colby Steger                  11 Satellite, FL               
146   1887 Caleb Vanderburg              12 Satellite, FL               
147   1909 Philip Bansemer               10 Severna Park, MD            
148   1911 Nick Benedict                  9 Severna Park, MD            
149   1916 James Dennison                11 Severna Park, MD            
150   1922 Gavin Ivey                    12 Severna Park, MD            
151   1923 Jake Martin                   12 Severna Park, MD            
152   1927 Issac Roe                     12 Severna Park, MD            
153   1930 Joshua Weist                  12 Severna Park, MD            
154   2131 Liam Mack                     11 St. Thomas M, NC            
155   2133 Noah Wollersheim              11 St. Thomas M, NC            
156   2134 Brevin Burke                  10 Tates Creek, KY             
157   2135 Ben Camuel                    12 Tates Creek, KY             
158   2137 Dylan Hall                     9 Tates Creek, KY             
159   2142 Owen Manley                    9 Tates Creek, KY             
160   2145 Maxwell Morton                11 Tates Creek, KY             
161   2150 Reeve VanDemark                9 Tates Creek, KY             
162   2151 Leo Walton                     9 Tates Creek, KY             
163   2167 Nicholas Britto                  Thomas Jeffe, VA            
164   2168 Turner Bumbary                11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
165   2171 Varun Chilukuri               10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
166   2175 Eugene Gonzalez                  Thomas Jeffe, VA            
167   2268 Michael Kaniher                  Voyager Acad, NC            
168   2277 Jacob Ross                       Voyager Acad, NC            
169   2281 Brian Sause                   10 Voyager Acad, NC            
170   2283 Noah Smith                    11 Voyager Acad, NC            
171   2285 Luke Thomasson                11 Voyager Acad, NC            
172   2286 Ryan Thrall                   11 Voyager Acad, NC            
173   2287 Sam Williamson                12 Voyager Acad, NC            
174   2315 Archie Achesa                  9 Walt Whitman, MD            
175   2340 Andrew Lohr                   10 Walt Whitman, MD            
176   2341 Alfonso Lopez Aguilera         9 Walt Whitman, MD            
177   2342 Aidan Madden                  11 Walt Whitman, MD            
178   2357 Sander Schulman               10 Walt Whitman, MD            
179   2360 Ethan Sonnenreich             11 Walt Whitman, MD            
180   2403 Liam Coxhead                  12 Wesleyan, GA                
181   2407 Mac Howie                     10 Wesleyan, GA                
182   2412 Shane Kelly                   10 Wesleyan, GA                
183   2416 Stafford McDaniel              9 Wesleyan, GA                
184   2418 Fletcher Morris               10 Wesleyan, GA                
185   2420 Will Parrish                  12 Wesleyan, GA                
186   2425 Colton Villa                  11 Wesleyan, GA                
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC HS Red-Girls (141)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 8:20 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     47 Asmaa Bekare                  12 Apex Friends, NC            
  2     49 Morgan Bradbury               10 Apex Friends, NC            
  3     53 Gwyneth Ferri                 12 Apex Friends, NC            
  4     54 Kristen Fitzgerald            11 Apex Friends, NC            
  5     55 Chloe Gee                     10 Apex Friends, NC            
  6     57 Rachel Heinzerling            11 Apex Friends, NC            
  7     58 Jade Martin                   12 Apex Friends, NC            
  8    132 Anna Dierken                   9 Assumption, KY              
  9    137 Katie Flaherty                 9 Assumption, KY              
 10    138 Sophie Jerome                  9 Assumption, KY              
 11    140 Cammie McIntyre                9 Assumption, KY              
 12    141 Kendall Norrenbrock            9 Assumption, KY              
 13    144 Samantha Schaefer              9 Assumption, KY              
 14    146 Emma Weigel                    9 Assumption, KY              
 15    260 Madison Alligood              11 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 16    261 Claire Evans                  11 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 17    263 Julia Fletcher                12 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 18    266 Rachel Maxwell                12 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 19    268 Emma McMahan                  10 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 20    270 Kathryn Saunders               9 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 21    271 Mary Schmidt                  10 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 22    278 Shelly Boerth                 10 Blacksburg, VA              
 23    285 Mari Garza                    10 Blacksburg, VA              
 24    290 Mia Jones                      9 Blacksburg, VA              
 25    296 Grace McGehee                 10 Blacksburg, VA              
 26    298 Emi Miyazaki                  10 Blacksburg, VA              
 27    305 Meghan Sforza                  9 Blacksburg, VA              
 28    307 Carley Thompson                9 Blacksburg, VA              
 29    380 Kayla Brennan                 12 Calvert, MD                 
 30    381 Lauren Brennan                11 Calvert, MD                 
 31    387 Brittney Douglas              12 Calvert, MD                 
 32    389 Sydney Friedel                12 Calvert, MD                 
 33    401 Dana Miller                   10 Calvert, MD                 
 34    402 Jessica Misiorek              12 Calvert, MD                 
 35    404 Emily Mutchler                11 Calvert, MD                 
 36    410 Amelia Andretti               12 Cannon, NC                  
 37    411 Emily Busby                    9 Cannon, NC                  
 38    417 Caroline Livingston           12 Cannon, NC                  
 39    419 Mary Morrison                 12 Cannon, NC                  
 40    421 Victoria Schneider            11 Cannon, NC                  
 41    423 Sydney Wood                   10 Cannon, NC                  
 42    475 Lilly Bay                     12 Cave Spring, VA             
 43    477 Campbell Best                 11 Cave Spring, VA             
 44    483 Jessica Palisca                9 Cave Spring, VA             
 45    484 Roxy Robinson                 10 Cave Spring, VA             
 46    485 Charlotte Shelor              11 Cave Spring, VA             
 47    486 Logan White                   11 Cave Spring, VA             
 48    487 Tori White                    12 Cave Spring, VA             
 49    660 Anneke Dekker                 12 Durham Acade, NC            
 50    661 Allison Hall                   7 Durham Acade, NC            
 51    663 Emma Larson                   10 Durham Acade, NC            
 52    665 Fran Pacchiana                11 Durham Acade, NC            
 53    667 Quinn Shanahan                10 Durham Acade, NC            
 54    668 Stella Stringer                9 Durham Acade, NC            
 55    670 Anna Catherine Wilson         10 Durham Acade, NC            
 56    783 Abby Burch                     9 Forest Park, VA             
 57    798 Alyssa Gray                   11 Forest Park, VA             
 58    801 Zoe Haworth                   11 Forest Park, VA             
 59    827 Emma Brooks                   11 Freedom, NC                 
 60    828 Riley Carswell                11 Freedom, NC                 
 61    941 Reagan Cloninger              12 Hough, NC                   
 62    943 Anna Gardner                  10 Hough, NC                   
 63    945 Alexis Mcdonnell              12 Hough, NC                   
 64    946 Leah Ritchey                   9 Hough, NC                   
 65    950 Lilly Walters                  9 Hough, NC                   
 66    951 Caroline Wills                12 Hough, NC                   
 67    952 Bella Zimmerman               12 Hough, NC                   
 68   1153 Izzy Amendola                 10 Liberty Chri, VA            
 69   1154 Heidi Andrews                 10 Liberty Chri, VA            
 70   1155 Makena Baker                   9 Liberty Chri, VA            
 71   1162 Heidi Kearney                 11 Liberty Chri, VA            
 72   1164 Lauren Miller                 11 Liberty Chri, VA            
 73   1166 Elle Soistmann                11 Liberty Chri, VA            
 74   1167 Meghan Weigner                12 Liberty Chri, VA            
 75   1308 Ashleigh Buser                11 Middle Creek, NC            
 76   1316 Lauren Johnston               11 Middle Creek, NC            
 77   1349 Madelaine Castleman           10 Millbrook, NC               
 78   1350 Audrey Ditmore                11 Millbrook, NC               
 79   1353 Brooke Finnessy               12 Millbrook, NC               
 80   1360 Kristen Key                   11 Millbrook, NC               
 81   1377 Kat Stiles                    10 Millbrook, NC               
 82   1383 Caroline White                 9 Millbrook, NC               
 83   1384 Samantha Wilson               10 Millbrook, NC               
 84   1485 Emmaline Daggett              12 North Caroli, NC            
 85   1496 Sarah Hirsch                  11 North Caroli, NC            
 86   1512 Kennedy Poppler               12 North Caroli, NC            
 87   1514 Katherine Reeves              11 North Caroli, NC            
 88   1515 Emma Reinhardt                12 North Caroli, NC            
 89   1516 Kaia Spero                    11 North Caroli, NC            
 90   1522 Sofia Wong                    11 North Caroli, NC            
 91   1545 Anna Grace Austin             10 North Raleig, NC            
 92   1546 Grace Camden                   9 North Raleig, NC            
 93   1548 Caroline Dutton               11 North Raleig, NC            
 94   1550 Lauren Harris                 11 North Raleig, NC            
 95   1552 Emily McAteer                 10 North Raleig, NC            
 96   1553 Brooke Robinson               11 North Raleig, NC            
 97   1554 Rachel Teague                 10 North Raleig, NC            
 98   1797 Jordan Landis                 11 Riverside, NC               
 99   1865 Xoe Bergman                   12 Satellite, FL               
100   1868 Anna Craig                     9 Satellite, FL               
101   1873 Marie Groppel                 12 Satellite, FL               
102   1875 Nyssa Holmquist               12 Satellite, FL               
103   1876 Julia Lavrador                10 Satellite, FL               
104   1879 Caroline Meyers                9 Satellite, FL               
105   1883 Lana Rukab                    12 Satellite, FL               
106   2024 Lila Clarkson                 11 Spanish Rive, FL            
107   2025 Julia Horn                    10 Spanish Rive, FL            
108   2030 Sarah Phillips                10 Spanish Rive, FL            
109   2032 Zoe Pustilnik                  9 Spanish Rive, FL            
110   2033 Victoria Siqueira             11 Spanish Rive, FL            
111   2036 Leah Zeledon                  10 Spanish Rive, FL            
112   2132 Anna Richard                     St. Thomas M, NC            
113   2140 Ala Hassan                    12 Tates Creek, KY             
114   2143 Carley Maskos                 12 Tates Creek, KY             
115   2144 Abby Meadors                  10 Tates Creek, KY             
116   2146 Sophie Owen                   12 Tates Creek, KY             
117   2148 Anna Schweigardt              10 Tates Creek, KY             
118   2152 Emma Wells                    12 Tates Creek, KY             
119   2261 Rachel Bennett                   Voyager Acad, NC            
120   2262 Audree Catlin                 11 Voyager Acad, NC            
121   2263 Bailey Credle                 11 Voyager Acad, NC            
122   2274 Ashley Rogers                 11 Voyager Acad, NC            
123   2275 Sydney Rogers                 10 Voyager Acad, NC            
124   2282 Amy Rosie Scott-Benson        11 Voyager Acad, NC            
125   2318 Aleydis Barnes                 9 Walt Whitman, MD            
126   2329 Hannah Feuer                  12 Walt Whitman, MD            
127   2330 Ava Fishman                    9 Walt Whitman, MD            
128   2332 Olivia Guitierrez              9 Walt Whitman, MD            
129   2343 Mia Martin                     9 Walt Whitman, MD            
130   2348 Sophia Modell                 10 Walt Whitman, MD            
131   2365 Zoe White                     10 Walt Whitman, MD            
132   2405 Ashley Doran                  12 Wesleyan, GA                
133   2409 Quinn Kaloper                 12 Wesleyan, GA                
134   2414 Miller Louthan                12 Wesleyan, GA                
135   2419 Mary Ortwein                  11 Wesleyan, GA                
136   2422 Taylor Strohmeier             11 Wesleyan, GA                
137   2423 Katie Tanner                  12 Wesleyan, GA                
138   2426 Sophie Villa                   9 Wesleyan, GA                
139   2552 Karson McKenzie                  Roxboro Communit            
140   2557 Parker Aungst                 10 Granville Centra            
141   2571 Sabrina Herritt                  White Oak                   
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC HS Blue-Boys (345)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 8:45 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    114 Jackson Barnard               12 Ashley Ridge, SC            
  2    118 Brandon Clark                 11 Ashley Ridge, SC            
  3    120 Nicolas Danielski             12 Ashley Ridge, SC            
  4    121 Ryan Duffy                    10 Ashley Ridge, SC            
  5    122 Garrett Gronchonski           12 Ashley Ridge, SC            
  6    126 Ivan Richter                   9 Ashley Ridge, SC            
  7    127 Russell Sammons               12 Ashley Ridge, SC            
  8    149 Josh Ayioki                   12 Athens Drive, NC            
  9    150 Kenneth Benavent              11 Athens Drive, NC            
 10    151 William Burke                 11 Athens Drive, NC            
 11    154 Aidan Glickman                10 Athens Drive, NC            
 12    159 Eric Romero                   12 Athens Drive, NC            
 13    161 Pieter Westerbeek             12 Athens Drive, NC            
 14    162 Matthew Youngquist            11 Athens Drive, NC            
 15    191 Avi Armoza                    11 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 16    199 Jake McCarty                  10 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 17    201 Quinn Renaghan                 9 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 18    202 Jeremy Simon                   9 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 19    205 Evan Song                      9 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 20    267 Ryan Mayer                    10 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 21    275 Andy Waitrovich               11 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 22    309 Sean Bianchi                  12 Blacksburg A, VA            
 23    310 Zachary Bibeau                10 Blacksburg A, VA            
 24    311 Oscar Coddington              10 Blacksburg A, VA            
 25    312 Chris Harrison                11 Blacksburg A, VA            
 26    313 Elliot Howard                 10 Blacksburg A, VA            
 27    314 Christian Shushok             11 Blacksburg A, VA            
 28    315 James Wallace                 10 Blacksburg A, VA            
 29    316 Nathan Gallagher              11 Blacksburg B, VA            
 30    317 Jonathan Goerlich              9 Blacksburg B, VA            
 31    318 Lake Gohlke                    9 Blacksburg B, VA            
 32    319 Johnny Lowry                   9 Blacksburg B, VA            
 33    320 Dylan McDonald                 9 Blacksburg B, VA            
 34    321 Gabriel Milauskas             12 Blacksburg B, VA            
 35    322 Elliot Shadle                 10 Blacksburg B, VA            
 36    323 Jacoby Jones                  10 Booker T Was, VA            
 37    324 Messiah Pearson               11 Booker T Was, VA            
 38    354 Andrew Broemmel               12 Brentsville, VA             
 39    355 Patrick Broemmel              10 Brentsville, VA             
 40    359 Sam Llaneza                   12 Brentsville, VA             
 41    361 Ben Pannell                   12 Brentsville, VA             
 42    363 Andrew Rice                   11 Brentsville, VA             
 43    364 William Sawyer                11 Brentsville, VA             
 44    366 Colin McNally                 12 Brentsville, VA             
 45    379 Nathan Beardmore              10 Calvert, MD                 
 46    390 Jared Gott                    12 Calvert, MD                 
 47    391 William Green                 11 Calvert, MD                 
 48    394 Nick Kelley                   10 Calvert, MD                 
 49    398 Adam McCloskey                11 Calvert, MD                 
 50    399 Cameron McCorison             12 Calvert, MD                 
 51    400 Branden Millam                11 Calvert, MD                 
 52    424 Berk Alptekin                 10 Cape Henry C, VA            
 53    425 Simon Altmeyer                11 Cape Henry C, VA            
 54    429 Nickolas Damuth               10 Cape Henry C, VA            
 55    430 Zach Earl                     10 Cape Henry C, VA            
 56    438 Taisho Miller                 12 Cape Henry C, VA            
 57    439 Owen Richards                 12 Cape Henry C, VA            
 58    442 Briggs Standing               12 Cape Henry C, VA            
 59    444 Nick Booth                    11 Carolina Day, NC            
 60    446 Chilton Curwen                11 Carolina Day, NC            
 61    450 Liam Lang                     10 Carolina Day, NC            
 62    452 Carson Oswald                 11 Carolina Day, NC            
 63    453 Harrison Oswald               11 Carolina Day, NC            
 64    455 Nicholas Schussler             9 Carolina Day, NC            
 65    457 Brodie Sprouse                 8 Carolina Day, NC            
 66    492 Keegan Clossick               10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 67    493 Simon Cook                    10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 68    499 William McClure               12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 69    501 Lucas Nervo-Jabaut            10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 70    505 Noah Siekierski                9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 71    509 Ryan Ziaee                     9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 72    546 William Allen                 11 Charlotte Co, NC            
 73    547 AJ Chardiet                   10 Charlotte Co, NC            
 74    550 Grant Harbrecht                9 Charlotte Co, NC            
 75    551 Jack Homesley                 12 Charlotte Co, NC            
 76    552 Connor Kleiderer               9 Charlotte Co, NC            
 77    558 Daniel Tierney                12 Charlotte Co, NC            
 78    559 Charlie Veronee               11 Charlotte Co, NC            
 79    573 Kyle Williams                 12 Churchland, VA              
 80    576 Joseph Chan                   12 Clarksburg, MD              
 81    577 Andrew Cox                    10 Clarksburg, MD              
 82    578 Sam Eig                       11 Clarksburg, MD              
 83    579 Lucas Fernandez               12 Clarksburg, MD              
 84    580 Sohan Ganatra                 11 Clarksburg, MD              
 85    583 Ken Korzeniewski              11 Clarksburg, MD              
 86    588 Zachary Worthman              12 Clarksburg, MD              
 87    592 Braeden Coughlin              11 Community Sc, NC            
 88    594 Cooper Godwin                 12 Community Sc, NC            
 89    595 Ryan Hamilton                 12 Community Sc, NC            
 90    596 Will Harris                    9 Community Sc, NC            
 91    600 Noah Owen                     11 Community Sc, NC            
 92    604 Matthew Westbrook             10 Community Sc, NC            
 93    605 Luke Whiteside                10 Community Sc, NC            
 94    607 Justin Bryan                  12 Covenant, VA                
 95    609 Nathan DeVore                 10 Covenant, VA                
 96    612 Matthew Knowles                9 Covenant, VA                
 97    613 Sam Kowalski                   9 Covenant, VA                
 98    616 Hayden Pritchett              10 Covenant, VA                
 99    618 Michael Sawyer                12 Covenant, VA                
100    730 Jacob Mayr                    12 Father Lopez, FL            
101    732 Colin McDonnell               10 Father Lopez, FL            
102    733 Will Moore                     9 Father Lopez, FL            
103    734 Charles Neder                 11 Father Lopez, FL            
104    736 Anthony Portuallo             12 Father Lopez, FL            
105    737 Tanner Rosolino               12 Father Lopez, FL            
106    739 Daniel Williams               11 Father Lopez, FL            
107    779 Jacob Alachnowitz              9 Forest Park, VA             
108    793 Kai Dove                       9 Forest Park, VA             
109    797 Blake Graham                   9 Forest Park, VA             
110    800 Jaden Griggs                   9 Forest Park, VA             
111    806 Samuel Kristy                 12 Forest Park, VA             
112    807 Devin Langfeldt               10 Forest Park, VA             
113    818 Elyas Shafiq                  10 Forest Park, VA             
114    844 Keenan Baker                  10 Grace Christ, NC            
115    849 Andrew James                  10 Grace Christ, NC            
116    856 Thomas Rhoads                  9 Grace Christ, NC            
117    857 Will Rutledge                 11 Grace Christ, NC            
118    859 Taylor Scheibner              11 Grace Christ, NC            
119    860 Cooper Tew                     9 Grace Christ, NC            
120    861 Trek Thorne                   12 Grace Christ, NC            
121    868 Ethan Belote                   9 Hanover, VA                 
122    869 Troy Charania                 11 Hanover, VA                 
123    872 Ethan Coleman                  9 Hanover, VA                 
124    875 Wes Gable                     10 Hanover, VA                 
125    879 Khaliq McQueen                11 Hanover, VA                 
126    880 Cole Myers                    11 Hanover, VA                 
127    881 Jake Osborn                   12 Hanover, VA                 
128    883 Hugh Bargeron                 10 Harrison, GA                
129    884 Brian Boyle                   10 Harrison, GA                
130    885 James Boyle                   10 Harrison, GA                
131    886 Lucas Brown                   12 Harrison, GA                
132    888 Nolan Canter                  12 Harrison, GA                
133    895 William Laine                    Harrison, GA                
134    907 Andrew Vincent                 9 Harrison, GA                
135    910 Will Epling                    9 High Point C, NC            
136    926 Matthew Allen                 10 Holy Trinity, FL            
137    928 Brandon Assam                 11 Holy Trinity, FL            
138    929 Gregory Bouyoucas             10 Holy Trinity, FL            
139    930 Ryan Henderson                 8 Holy Trinity, FL            
140    931 Neal Luthra                   11 Holy Trinity, FL            
141    934 Austin Olivas                  8 Holy Trinity, FL            
142    940 Masun Braun                   12 Hough, NC                   
143    942 Davis Furr                    11 Hough, NC                   
144    944 Jared Laferty                 12 Hough, NC                   
145    947 Chase Shanafelt               12 Hough, NC                   
146    948 Zachary Vazquez               11 Hough, NC                   
147    949 Coda Vieau                     9 Hough, NC                   
148    953 Jack Zimmerman                 9 Hough, NC                   
149   1007 Zach Allen                     9 James River, VA             
150   1009 James Bronnenberg             10 James River, VA             
151   1011 Will Diefenthaler              9 James River, VA             
152   1015 Cashion Green                 11 James River, VA             
153   1024 Jaden Phillips                 9 James River, VA             
154   1026 Jacob Sowder                  12 James River, VA             
155   1028 Austin Tope                   11 James River, VA             
156   1062 Andrew Holbert                11 Lambert A, GA               
157   1064 Lane Hulett                   10 Lambert A, GA               
158   1067 Tyler Murphy                  12 Lambert A, GA               
159   1068 Grady O'Neal                  10 Lambert A, GA               
160   1070 Evan Shadoff                  11 Lambert A, GA               
161   1076 Garrett Holt                  11 Lambert B, GA               
162   1077 Tucker KIM                    10 Lambert B, GA               
163   1097 Harrison Buchanan              9 Laney A, NC                 
164   1102 Roger Cruz-Reyes              10 Laney A, NC                 
165   1103 Luke Danielsen                 9 Laney A, NC                 
166   1104 JACKSON LAY                   11 Laney A, NC                 
167   1105 Gavin Reider                   9 Laney A, NC                 
168   1107 Carter Tanner                 10 Laney A, NC                 
169   1109 Ethan Joyner                   9 Laney B, NC                 
170   1112 Mason Roberson                10 Laney B, NC                 
171   1113 Alexander Shropshire           9 Laney B, NC                 
172   1115 Dylan Williams                10 Laney B, NC                 
173   1116 Jakob Zaldivar                10 Laney B, NC                 
174   1117 Elijah Zay                     9 Laney B, NC                 
175   1279 Clay Cosgrove                 10 Marist A, GA                
176   1282 Skeet Fortner                 11 Marist A, GA                
177   1283 Grant Gaffney                  9 Marist A, GA                
178   1284 Riley Gfroerer                11 Marist A, GA                
179   1285 Lucas Gonzalez                11 Marist A, GA                
180   1288 Jack Lloyd                    10 Marist A, GA                
181   1292 Aidan Wendler                 10 Marist A, GA                
182   1294 Charlie Kirk                   9 Marist B, GA                
183   1330 Joshua Douglas                 9 Middle Creek, NC            
184   1331 Garrett Enloe                 12 Middle Creek, NC            
185   1332 Devin Johnson                 11 Middle Creek, NC            
186   1333 Ian ORR                       11 Middle Creek, NC            
187   1334 Carson Patel                  10 Middle Creek, NC            
188   1335 Nathan Ryan                   10 Middle Creek, NC            
189   1336 Kody Schwartz                 11 Middle Creek, NC            
190   1337 Patrick Bradbury              12 Middle Creek, NC            
191   1338 Brandon Burgiss               11 Middle Creek, NC            
192   1339 Jesse Carr                    11 Middle Creek, NC            
193   1340 Daniel Ewing                  11 Middle Creek, NC            
194   1341 Tyler Kirkland                10 Middle Creek, NC            
195   1342 Bentley Peizer                 9 Middle Creek, NC            
196   1346 Joshua Brito                  11 Millbrook, NC               
197   1354 Michael Gentry                11 Millbrook, NC               
198   1355 Parker Gillotte               11 Millbrook, NC               
199   1356 Ethan Graham                   9 Millbrook, NC               
200   1370 Dakota Rigda                  10 Millbrook, NC               
201   1376 Joseph Shealey                10 Millbrook, NC               
202   1381 Daniel Wasserman              11 Millbrook, NC               
203   1412 Edward Brinkley               12 Needham Brou, NC            
204   1427 Micheal Rooney                12 Needham Brou, NC            
205   1428 Scott Rostick                 12 Needham Brou, NC            
206   1429 Jacob Serozi                  11 Needham Brou, NC            
207   1430 Dylan Shankle                 11 Needham Brou, NC            
208   1432 Landon Soroka                 10 Needham Brou, NC            
209   1433 Cooper Thompson               11 Needham Brou, NC            
210   1486 Colin Erb                     11 North Caroli, NC            
211   1494 Michael Hicks                    North Caroli, NC            
212   1495 Max Hirsch                    12 North Caroli, NC            
213   1500 Kasey Kiser                   11 North Caroli, NC            
214   1503 William Leary                 12 North Caroli, NC            
215   1507 Ezra Melaku                   11 North Caroli, NC            
216   1517 Michael Steed                 12 North Caroli, NC            
217   1558 Cameron Blalock               10 Northern Gui, NC            
218   1559 Zach Booker                   12 Northern Gui, NC            
219   1561 Mateo DeLisa                  10 Northern Gui, NC            
220   1565 William Fredericks            11 Northern Gui, NC            
221   1568 Hazen Harvell                  9 Northern Gui, NC            
222   1574 Benny Melville                12 Northern Gui, NC            
223   1582 Ray Sutherland                12 Northern Gui, NC            
224   1599 Kenan Murray                  12 Oakton, VA                  
225   1682 Brian Graham                  12 Parkview, GA                
226   1684 Caden Hall                     9 Parkview, GA                
227   1686 Ben Mattson                   11 Parkview, GA                
228   1688 Felipe Soares                 12 Parkview, GA                
229   1690 Carter Stowell                11 Parkview, GA                
230   1691 Heyabel Tekle                 10 Parkview, GA                
231   1692 Yonathan Tekle                11 Parkview, GA                
232   1764 Lucas Brown                   12 Queens Grant, NC            
233   1765 Joshua Divers                 10 Queens Grant, NC            
234   1766 Caimen French                 10 Queens Grant, NC            
235   1767 Matthew Jewell                10 Queens Grant, NC            
236   1768 Hayden Lynch                  12 Queens Grant, NC            
237   1769 Ryan Nelson                    9 Queens Grant, NC            
238   1770 Alex Rice                     12 Queens Grant, NC            
239   1772 Elias Applebaum               10 Richard Mont, MD            
240   1777 Alejandro Fornell Balaban     10 Richard Mont, MD            
241   1790 Garrett Suhr                  11 Richard Mont, MD            
242   1792 Mark Unger                    12 Richard Mont, MD            
243   1793 Leule Yohannes                11 Richard Mont, MD            
244   1990 Patrick Davis                 10 South View A, NC            
245   1991 Nathan Jackson                11 South View A, NC            
246   1992 Keith Johnson                 12 South View A, NC            
247   1993 Brian Odom                    12 South View A, NC            
248   1994 Jordan O'Donnell              11 South View A, NC            
249   1995 Kamden Payne                  10 South View A, NC            
250   1996 Garrett Shifflett             12 South View A, NC            
251   1997 Austin Beck                   12 South View B, NC            
252   1998 Trey Dinwiddie                10 South View B, NC            
253   1999 Dustin Eldridge               12 South View B, NC            
254   2000 Juan Jimenez                  11 South View B, NC            
255   2001 Jacob Jones                   12 South View B, NC            
256   2002 Vincent McRae                 11 South View B, NC            
257   2003 Gristen Ruckel                11 South View B, NC            
258   2079 Eamonn Kenah                   9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
259   2081 Patrick McDonald              10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
260   2084 Nicolas Moore                  9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
261   2089 Gram Russell                  10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
262   2091 Andrew Ryan                   11 St Pius X Ca, GA            
263   2092 Carter Scott                  10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
264   2094 Michael Sketel                12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
265   2147 Ethan Reusche                  9 Tates Creek, KY             
266   2154 William Camp                  10 The Bolles S, FL            
267   2155 Nate Drew                      9 The Bolles S, FL            
268   2156 Colin Duhnoski                 9 The Bolles S, FL            
269   2161 Matthew McClure                9 The Bolles S, FL            
270   2162 Andrew McGraw                  8 The Bolles S, FL            
271   2165 Aidan Ryan                     8 The Bolles S, FL            
272   2166 Matthew Thomas                 8 The Bolles S, FL            
273   2189 Ikhlaas Bhat                  10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
274   2190 Quentin Bishop                12 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
275   2191 Alex Downey                   12 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
276   2192 Prateek Gunnam                11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
277   2193 Reed Hamilton                 11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
278   2201 James Veccia                  11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
279   2202 Daniel Wisdom                 12 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
280   2204 Will Hancock                     Thomas Jeffe, VA            
281   2205 Stephen Huan                  10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
282   2207 Teja Kocherca                 10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
283   2208 Emerson Rodriguez             10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
284   2245 Austin Baker                  11 Union Pines, NC             
285   2251 Dalton Graham                 10 Union Pines, NC             
286   2252 Hudson Hayes                   9 Union Pines, NC             
287   2253 Josh Patterson                11 Union Pines, NC             
288   2254 Sam Patterson                 11 Union Pines, NC             
289   2256 Zachary Rubio                  9 Union Pines, NC             
290   2259 Mason Wood                    12 Union Pines, NC             
291   2289 Mj Ellis                      11 Wake Forest, NC             
292   2292 Benjamin Hayes                12 Wake Forest, NC             
293   2293 Brandon Lamberti              10 Wake Forest, NC             
294   2294 Zac Miles                     12 Wake Forest, NC             
295   2297 Lucas Rorick                  10 Wake Forest, NC             
296   2299 Jack Tiffany                  12 Wake Forest, NC             
297   2300 Cooper Van Ness               12 Wake Forest, NC             
298   2302 Brendan Bouchard               8 Walsingham A, VA            
299   2303 Matthew Brause                12 Walsingham A, VA            
300   2306 Jake Falcone                   8 Walsingham A, VA            
301   2310 Patrick Murphy                12 Walsingham A, VA            
302   2311 Ethan Ricker                  11 Walsingham A, VA            
303   2312 Jack Shonka                   12 Walsingham A, VA            
304   2313 Parker Shonka                  8 Walsingham A, VA            
305   2323 Joshua Carter                 11 Walt Whitman, MD            
306   2326 Mark Cunniff                   9 Walt Whitman, MD            
307   2331 Greg Garner                   10 Walt Whitman, MD            
308   2345 Jackson Megary                 9 Walt Whitman, MD            
309   2351 Beck O'Brien                  10 Walt Whitman, MD            
310   2355 Matthieu Rouxel               11 Walt Whitman, MD            
311   2362 Magnus Tjoervason             11 Walt Whitman, MD            
312   2402 Beau Brown                    10 Wesleyan, GA                
313   2404 George Doane                  12 Wesleyan, GA                
314   2406 Cole Elsivier                 12 Wesleyan, GA                
315   2421 Jacob Price                   10 Wesleyan, GA                
316   2424 Jamarcus Turner               11 Wesleyan, GA                
317   2427 Jackson Walls                 11 Wesleyan, GA                
318   2428 Drew Wren                      9 Wesleyan, GA                
319   2479 Patrick Bollwerk              10 Woodland (Ca, GA            
320   2485 Kobe Cochran                  10 Woodland (Ca, GA            
321   2488 John Forsyth                   9 Woodland (Ca, GA            
322   2491 Reece Mitchell                12 Woodland (Ca, GA            
323   2494 John Shrophire                11 Woodland (Ca, GA            
324   2498 Dylan Stermer                 11 Woodland (Ca, GA            
325   2501 Ian Van Order                 10 Woodland (Ca, GA            
326   2507 Erik McGraw                      Woodrow Wils, VA            
327   2508 Rhayquan Thomas-Jordan           Woodrow Wils, VA            
328   2532 Dylan Blumenthal              11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
329   2533 Luca Ciagne                    9 Woodrow Wils, DC            
330   2535 Oskar Floman                  11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
331   2536 Joe Himmelfarb                11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
332   2537 Vincent Kamani                10 Woodrow Wils, DC            
333   2541 Jose Najera                   10 Woodrow Wils, DC            
334   2544 Joseph Weimer                  9 Woodrow Wils, DC            
335   2546 Jack Grubbs                      Chapel Hill                 
336   2551 Nathan Metcalfe                  Oxford Prep                 
337   2554 Max Maust                        Richard Mont                
338   2563 Jackson Chubb                 10 Wakefield A, NC             
339   2564 Nicholas Giron                12 Wakefield A, NC             
340   2565 Jacob Green                   10 Wakefield A, NC             
341   2567 Matthew Montana               11 Wakefield A, NC             
342   2568 Nathaniel Viele               10 Wakefield A, NC             
343   2569 Carson Wright                  9 Wakefield A, NC             
344   2570 Nick Doyle                     9 Wakefield B, NC             
345   2573 Samuel Stewart                   Laney A                     
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC HS Blue-Girls (312)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 9:05 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    106 Chloe Gilbert                 11 Asheville Ch, NC            
  2    107 Isabel Inman                  10 Asheville Ch, NC            
  3    108 Lilian Johnson                 9 Asheville Ch, NC            
  4    109 Holly Lanter                   7 Asheville Ch, NC            
  5    110 Tristi Townsend               12 Asheville Ch, NC            
  6    111 Cecilia Young                  8 Asheville Ch, NC            
  7    112 Ivy-Carter Young              12 Asheville Ch, NC            
  8    113 Hannah Malloy                  8 Asheville Ch, NC            
  9    115 Erickson Betsy                11 Ashley Ridge, SC            
 10    116 Brooke Bozarth                12 Ashley Ridge, SC            
 11    117 Hailey Brinson                 9 Ashley Ridge, SC            
 12    119 Emily Danielski               10 Ashley Ridge, SC            
 13    123 Rylee Holbrook                12 Ashley Ridge, SC            
 14    124 Katherine Jackson             10 Ashley Ridge, SC            
 15    125 Allie Karges                  11 Ashley Ridge, SC            
 16    128 Charlotte Burnett             10 Assumption, KY              
 17    129 Ellie Burns                   10 Assumption, KY              
 18    131 Sabrina Dahl                  11 Assumption, KY              
 19    134 Gillian Dillman               12 Assumption, KY              
 20    135 Megan Dillman                 10 Assumption, KY              
 21    142 Annie O'Dea                   10 Assumption, KY              
 22    145 Trisha Sexton                 10 Assumption, KY              
 23    152 Cailin DeLeo                  11 Athens Drive, NC            
 24    153 Haley Freer                   12 Athens Drive, NC            
 25    155 Carson Hughes                 10 Athens Drive, NC            
 26    156 Amethyst Joseph                9 Athens Drive, NC            
 27    157 Sophia Kasper                 12 Athens Drive, NC            
 28    158 Carly O'Toole                  9 Athens Drive, NC            
 29    160 Laura Cate Westerbeek          9 Athens Drive, NC            
 30    209 Rachel Auerbach               11 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 31    210 Mimi Danzis                    9 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 32    211 Sonya Dutton                  11 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 33    212 Alison Trackman                9 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 34    213 Sarah Williams                11 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 35    214 Rachel Wilson                 10 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 36    215 Julia Maged                   10 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 37    216 Sofia Pineda                  10 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 38    259 Anna Albertelli               10 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 39    356 Meredith Crockett             10 Brentsville, VA             
 40    357 Sarah James                   10 Brentsville, VA             
 41    358 Emily Lerch                   11 Brentsville, VA             
 42    360 Jacqueline Nguyen             12 Brentsville, VA             
 43    362 Lauren Poirier                11 Brentsville, VA             
 44    365 Abigail Seigel                11 Brentsville, VA             
 45    367 Rachel Simmons                10 Brentsville, VA             
 46    427 Elizabeth Bowles              12 Cape Henry C, VA            
 47    433 Hannah Gunn                   10 Cape Henry C, VA            
 48    434 Avan Johnson                   9 Cape Henry C, VA            
 49    435 Catherine Lestyan              9 Cape Henry C, VA            
 50    436 Carley Meyerholtz              9 Cape Henry C, VA            
 51    440 Izzy Schleifer                10 Cape Henry C, VA            
 52    445 Ashlyn Browne                 10 Carolina Day, NC            
 53    451 Helena Marmolejos             10 Carolina Day, NC            
 54    467 Morgan Crowe                  10 Casey County, KY            
 55    468 Laura Cuin                    12 Casey County, KY            
 56    469 Lotte Gertler                 11 Casey County, KY            
 57    470 Layla Howard                  10 Casey County, KY            
 58    471 Alyssa Sharp                  11 Casey County, KY            
 59    472 Abby Vaughn                    8 Casey County, KY            
 60    473 Jenna Vaughn                  12 Casey County, KY            
 61    513 Chloe DeSue                   11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 62    516 Natalie Hickerson             12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 63    519 Ann Marie Knight               9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 64    525 Mara Pirone                    9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 65    526 Emma Thomas                   10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 66    527 Olivia Vrba                   12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 67    542 Amelia Stephenson              9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 68    548 Gracie Fields                  9 Charlotte Co, NC            
 69    549 Clarkson Graham               11 Charlotte Co, NC            
 70    553 Anna Maynard                   9 Charlotte Co, NC            
 71    554 Sarah Morris                  10 Charlotte Co, NC            
 72    555 Alice Odum                     9 Charlotte Co, NC            
 73    556 Gen Poore                      9 Charlotte Co, NC            
 74    557 Sophie Spada                  11 Charlotte Co, NC            
 75    574 Tamara Washington             12 Churchland A, VA            
 76    575 Deiliany Minyety Diaz            Churchland C, VA            
 77    581 Avery Jackson                 11 Clarksburg, MD              
 78    582 Trinity Klock                 11 Clarksburg, MD              
 79    584 Christine Love                10 Clarksburg, MD              
 80    585 Joelle Sadd                   10 Clarksburg, MD              
 81    586 Kayla Sadd                    12 Clarksburg, MD              
 82    587 Karis Suh                      9 Clarksburg, MD              
 83    589 Jahmei Wyatt                  10 Clarksburg, MD              
 84    590 Elizabeth Coleman             12 Clinton, NC                 
 85    593 Lanie Glover                  10 Community Sc, NC            
 86    597 Amelia McMillan               10 Community Sc, NC            
 87    598 Mayah McNelly                 10 Community Sc, NC            
 88    599 Maria Morell                  10 Community Sc, NC            
 89    601 Mia Roberson                   9 Community Sc, NC            
 90    602 Taylor Simoes                  9 Community Sc, NC            
 91    603 Madeline Sullivan             11 Community Sc, NC            
 92    608 Ella Dalton                   11 Covenant, VA                
 93    610 Maddie Henning                11 Covenant, VA                
 94    615 Catherine Morales             12 Covenant, VA                
 95    617 Martha Sawyer                 12 Covenant, VA                
 96    634 Olivia Chiancone              10 D H Conley, NC              
 97    635 Haley Ferrell                 10 D H Conley, NC              
 98    636 Alice Guth                    10 D H Conley, NC              
 99    637 Hannah Higgins                10 D H Conley, NC              
100    640 Channing Mitchell              9 D H Conley, NC              
101    642 Jennifer Perez                10 D H Conley, NC              
102    643 Annika Stoakes                10 D H Conley, NC              
103    718 Keely Donovan                  9 Falls Church, VA            
104    719 Abigail Gagermeier            12 Falls Church, VA            
105    720 Lauren Gagermeier                Falls Church, VA            
106    722 Rachel Hirz                   10 Falls Church, VA            
107    723 Amanda Lee                    11 Falls Church, VA            
108    729 Alexis Dawson                 11 Father Lopez, FL            
109    731 Claire McDonnell              11 Father Lopez, FL            
110    735 Mary Peck                      9 Father Lopez, FL            
111    738 Kather Theriault              12 Father Lopez, FL            
112    740 Victoria Woods                 9 Father Lopez, FL            
113    741 Zosia Yurkiewicz              12 Father Lopez, FL            
114    780 Amanda Bean                   12 Forest Park, VA             
115    784 Emily Burch                   12 Forest Park, VA             
116    790 Katalina Diller               12 Forest Park, VA             
117    792 Gianna Doering                11 Forest Park, VA             
118    799 Catherine Gregory             11 Forest Park, VA             
119    808 Ava Larkin                     9 Forest Park, VA             
120    825 Lily Zachman                  10 Forest Park, VA             
121    829 Natalie Bardach               12 George C Mar, VA            
122    832 Elizabeth Epstein             10 George C Mar, VA            
123    833 Rylie Hughes                   9 George C Mar, VA            
124    837 Abigail R Schlechty           12 George C Mar, VA            
125    839 Lena Smith                    11 George C Mar, VA            
126    841 Sydney Smith                  11 George C Mar, VA            
127    842 Sophie Tedesco                11 George C Mar, VA            
128    843 Sophie Arruza                  9 Grace Christ, NC            
129    852 Lily Lauffer                  10 Grace Christ, NC            
130    853 Kate Meeson                   11 Grace Christ, NC            
131    854 Sarah Mitchell                 9 Grace Christ, NC            
132    855 Ava Paoloni                   10 Grace Christ, NC            
133    858 Samantha Saenz                11 Grace Christ, NC            
134    864 Emma Von Koch                 11 Grace Christ, NC            
135    867 Madeline Atkinson             12 Hanover, VA                 
136    870 Sidney Chesley                10 Hanover, VA                 
137    871 Delaney Childs                 9 Hanover, VA                 
138    874 Genna Dumville                12 Hanover, VA                 
139    876 Makenzie Joiner               11 Hanover, VA                 
140    877 Garnett Martin                10 Hanover, VA                 
141    878 Grace McDaniel                11 Hanover, VA                 
142    887 Annalei Canter                10 Harrison, GA                
143    889 Jordan Carlson                11 Harrison, GA                
144    894 Ilona Kish                     9 Harrison, GA                
145    896 Shivani Makadia               11 Harrison, GA                
146    898 Savannah McVey                11 Harrison, GA                
147    901 Maddy Ravenscraft             11 Harrison, GA                
148    908 Zoey Weir                     10 Harrison, GA                
149    927 Amelia Anello                 11 Holy Trinity, FL            
150    933 Julia McNatt                     Holy Trinity, FL            
151    935 Gabriela Shenbaum              8 Holy Trinity, FL            
152    936 Charlotte Varnes              11 Holy Trinity, FL            
153    937 Braelyn Wahy                   7 Holy Trinity, FL            
154    938 Isabella Weiner               10 Holy Trinity, FL            
155    939 Sasha Wiechecki Vergara       12 Holy Trinity, FL            
156   1008 Katherine Armstrong            9 James River, VA             
157   1010 Megan Covington               11 James River, VA             
158   1017 Rachel Herzog                 12 James River, VA             
159   1096 Abigail Bradshaw              10 Laney A, NC                 
160   1098 Erin Bullock                   9 Laney A, NC                 
161   1099 Katelyn Carapezza              9 Laney A, NC                 
162   1100 Amelia Claffey                10 Laney A, NC                 
163   1101 Annabelle Clary                9 Laney A, NC                 
164   1106 Brooke Sommer                  9 Laney A, NC                 
165   1108 Jada Wright                   10 Laney A, NC                 
166   1110 Hannah Kern                    9 Laney B, NC                 
167   1111 Audrey Monahan                 9 Laney B, NC                 
168   1130 Helena Bunte                  10 Leesville Ro, NC            
169   1131 Lucy Caraballo                10 Leesville Ro, NC            
170   1138 Meghan Gracey                 10 Leesville Ro, NC            
171   1149 Ashleigh Pemberton             9 Leesville Ro, NC            
172   1150 Claire Theunissen             10 Leesville Ro, NC            
173   1152 Jackie Willis                  9 Leesville Ro, NC            
174   1280 Annie D'Amaro                 12 Marist A, GA                
175   1281 Maggie D'Amaro                12 Marist A, GA                
176   1286 Anna Kalbas                   10 Marist A, GA                
177   1287 Sofia Laskowski               11 Marist A, GA                
178   1289 Emma McEvoy                   11 Marist A, GA                
179   1290 Ellie Pittman                 10 Marist A, GA                
180   1291 Nora Solomon                  11 Marist A, GA                
181   1293 Annika Callaham               12 Marist B, GA                
182   1295 Emily Lafferty                12 Marist B, GA                
183   1296 Olivia Shutley                12 Marist B, GA                
184   1297 Caroline York                 10 Marist B, GA                
185   1309 Heather Byron                 12 Middle Creek, NC            
186   1310 Kassady Cheyunski             12 Middle Creek, NC            
187   1315 Tigerlily Harris              10 Middle Creek, NC            
188   1344 Addison Belcher                9 Millbrook, NC               
189   1347 Anna Cate Broome              10 Millbrook, NC               
190   1359 Hannah Kaplan                 11 Millbrook, NC               
191   1364 Nicole Mitterling             11 Millbrook, NC               
192   1368 Breanna O'Neill               10 Millbrook, NC               
193   1371 Mati Roberts                   9 Millbrook, NC               
194   1382 Ashley White                  11 Millbrook, NC               
195   1413 Alli Brown                    10 Needham Brou, NC            
196   1414 Jordan Daniels                10 Needham Brou, NC            
197   1417 Lillian Holmes                10 Needham Brou, NC            
198   1420 Zoe Kempf                     10 Needham Brou, NC            
199   1421 Ella Kuhn                      9 Needham Brou, NC            
200   1425 Natalie Neal                     Needham Brou, NC            
201   1431 Anna Simmons                  12 Needham Brou, NC            
202   1491 Grace Guinan                  11 North Caroli, NC            
203   1497 Hope Hosford                  12 North Caroli, NC            
204   1499 Vaishnavi Katragadda          11 North Caroli, NC            
205   1504 Annie Maddox                  11 North Caroli, NC            
206   1509 Laurel Petri                  11 North Caroli, NC            
207   1513 Morgan Ray                    12 North Caroli, NC            
208   1518 Jules Taylor                  11 North Caroli, NC            
209   1556 Melanie Bacon                 11 Northern Gui, NC            
210   1557 Sarah Baum                    10 Northern Gui, NC            
211   1564 Emma Fredericks               11 Northern Gui, NC            
212   1567 Jessica Hardiman              12 Northern Gui, NC            
213   1569 Katie Howell                  10 Northern Gui, NC            
214   1575 Grace Moeller                 12 Northern Gui, NC            
215   1578 Samantha Poole                 9 Northern Gui, NC            
216   1676 Alyssa Charlton               10 Parkview, GA                
217   1677 Gabrielle Draper              11 Parkview, GA                
218   1681 Emma Geaney                    9 Parkview, GA                
219   1683 Abby Hall                      9 Parkview, GA                
220   1685 Wendy Jazo                    11 Parkview, GA                
221   1687 Elise Musser                  11 Parkview, GA                
222   1689 Kendal Sparks                 11 Parkview, GA                
223   1775 Michelle Campano              11 Richard Mont, MD            
224   1780 Da Young Kim                  10 Richard Mont, MD            
225   1787 Maria Rodriguez               11 Richard Mont, MD            
226   1788 Marlee San Sebastian          12 Richard Mont, MD            
227   1794 Lauren Zhou                   12 Richard Mont, MD            
228   1931 Nadia AlJunaidi               11 Severna Park, MD            
229   1932 Marissa DiNunzio              11 Severna Park, MD            
230   1937 Brenna Mullaney               11 Severna Park, MD            
231   1939 Abby Weist                    10 Severna Park, MD            
232   1940 Cameron Zaniker               11 Severna Park, MD            
233   1941 Sophia Zell                   11 Severna Park, MD            
234   1945 Mia Herschleman                9 Severna Park, MD            
235   1964 Carlie Benefield              12 South View, NC              
236   1970 Niyah Dukes                    9 South View, NC              
237   1976 Stormie Kelso                 11 South View, NC              
238   1983 Kodi Payne                    12 South View, NC              
239   1986 Nina Williams                 11 South View, NC              
240   1988 Tania Wilson                   9 South View, NC              
241   2007 Jessica Cook                  12 Southwest Gu, NC            
242   2011 Monica Herandez               12 Southwest Gu, NC            
243   2014 Grace Martone                 11 Southwest Gu, NC            
244   2015 Rhenna Moore                   9 Southwest Gu, NC            
245   2016 Alayna Patal                     Southwest Gu, NC            
246   2017 Izzy Stum                     10 Southwest Gu, NC            
247   2020 Caitlyn Walker                10 Southwest Gu, NC            
248   2073 Tyler Feild                   11 St Pius X Ca, GA            
249   2076 Elizabeth Heim                10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
250   2083 Katie Meyer                   11 St Pius X Ca, GA            
251   2090 Abigail Ryan                   9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
252   2098 Emily Weber                    9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
253   2130 Sally Ketterer                11 St. Thomas M, NC            
254   2136 Maddy Camuel                   9 Tates Creek, KY             
255   2138 Ashleigh Hanhenstein             Tates Creek, KY             
256   2139 Savannah Harris                  Tates Creek, KY             
257   2141 Iman Hassan                   11 Tates Creek, KY             
258   2169 Ashley Chen                      Thomas Jeffe, VA            
259   2170 Emily Chen                       Thomas Jeffe, VA            
260   2174 Michelle Du                   11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
261   2177 Valerie Li                       Thomas Jeffe, VA            
262   2180 Clara McAllister                 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
263   2182 Shreya Singh                     Thomas Jeffe, VA            
264   2185 Sydney Szabos                 11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
265   2230 Emma Aldrian                  10 Tuscarora, VA               
266   2231 Abigail Costello              10 Tuscarora, VA               
267   2234 Megan Gibson                  11 Tuscarora, VA               
268   2246 Emily Bowbliss                10 Union Pines, NC             
269   2247 Kala Brown                     9 Union Pines, NC             
270   2248 Reagan Chapman                 9 Union Pines, NC             
271   2250 Christen Fleming              11 Union Pines, NC             
272   2257 Wilson Schaper                12 Union Pines, NC             
273   2288 Taylor Bell                    9 Wake Forest, NC             
274   2290 Isabella Frey                  9 Wake Forest, NC             
275   2291 Leah Given                    11 Wake Forest, NC             
276   2295 Riley Page                     9 Wake Forest, NC             
277   2296 Lilly Roman                   10 Wake Forest, NC             
278   2298 Erin Spreen                   12 Wake Forest, NC             
279   2301 Rachel Weber                  10 Wake Forest, NC             
280   2305 Kate Digges                    8 Walsingham A, VA            
281   2307 Alexandra Haggerty            10 Walsingham A, VA            
282   2308 Clare Kinney                  12 Walsingham A, VA            
283   2309 Emma Lobash                   10 Walsingham A, VA            
284   2316 Holly Adams                   10 Walt Whitman, MD            
285   2317 Shanthi Ashley                12 Walt Whitman, MD            
286   2319 Ana Bastos                     9 Walt Whitman, MD            
287   2325 Caitlin Cowan                  9 Walt Whitman, MD            
288   2336 Nadia Lanz                    10 Walt Whitman, MD            
289   2353 Uma Plenz                      9 Walt Whitman, MD            
290   2359 Siena Smith                   11 Walt Whitman, MD            
291   2401 Kendrick Archer                9 Wesleyan, GA                
292   2408 Mikayla John                  10 Wesleyan, GA                
293   2410 Caitlin Kelly                 10 Wesleyan, GA                
294   2411 Danielle Kelly                 9 Wesleyan, GA                
295   2413 Audrey LaFramboise             9 Wesleyan, GA                
296   2415 Mary Ann Manley               12 Wesleyan, GA                
297   2417 Isabelle Moratti              12 Wesleyan, GA                
298   2510 TataYiana Young               11 Woodrow Wils, VA            
299   2518 Gillian Kimmel                11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
300   2520 Talia Lehrich                 11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
301   2521 Arianna Lowengrub              9 Woodrow Wils, DC            
302   2523 Ava Nicely                    11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
303   2524 Anna Parra-Jordan             11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
304   2526 Madelyn Shapiro               11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
305   2530 Claire Wigglesworth           11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
306   2545 Abigail Beasley                  Leesville Ro                
307   2550 Catherine Slack                  Oxford Prep                 
308   2558 Kenna Dixon                   10 Wakefield, NC               
309   2559 Abigail Fetzer                12 Wakefield, NC               
310   2560 Caitlin Graham                 9 Wakefield, NC               
311   2561 Sydney Sowa                   12 Wakefield, NC               
312   2562 Gabrielle Turchetti            9 Wakefield, NC               
 
Event 5  Men 8k Run CC HBCU-Men (88)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 9:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    176 Oshane Burrell                Sr Benedict, SC                
  2    177 Amos Chebii                   So Benedict, SC                
  3    183 Shemar Hylton                 So Benedict, SC                
  4    184 Dennis Kiprono                Fr Benedict, SC                
  5    185 Japheth Kipruto               Fr Benedict, SC                
  6    186 Evans Korir                   So Benedict, SC                
  7    189 Lennox Williams               Sr Benedict, SC                
  8    327 Kevin Glasper                 Jr Bowie State, MD             
  9    331 Markese Miller                Jr Bowie State, MD             
 10    332 Ikpefua Olumese               So Bowie State, MD             
 11    334 Juantre Rush                  So Bowie State, MD             
 12    336 Yeabsera Teferra              Fr Bowie State, MD             
 13    337 Robert Thomas                 Sr Bowie State, MD             
 14    338 Jermain Wallace               Sr Bowie State, MD             
 15    561 Adi Kaliakperov               So Chowan Unive, NC            
 16    562 George Kattan                 Jr Chowan Unive, NC            
 17    566 Brendon Sellars               Fr Chowan Unive, NC            
 18    568 Kevin Taylor                  Jr Chowan Unive, NC            
 19    569 Jalen Thomas                  So Chowan Unive, NC            
 20    743 Desmond Atkins                Fr Fayetteville, NC            
 21    744 Rahsaan Cotton                Jr Fayetteville, NC            
 22    746 Tresor Dlan                   Jr Fayetteville, NC            
 23    751 Collin Nordan                 Jr Fayetteville, NC            
 24    754 Jaylaan POE                   So Fayetteville, NC            
 25    756 Richard Prudente-Bernal       Sr Fayetteville, NC            
 26    757 Charles Pumbu                 Fr Fayetteville, NC            
 27   1168 Chris Bonds                   So Lincoln U (P, PA            
 28   1169 Nicolas Deleon                So Lincoln U (P, PA            
 29   1172 O'Daiyah Harper               So Lincoln U (P, PA            
 30   1174 Abdulazeez Idowu              Fr Lincoln U (P, PA            
 31   1175 Vanderson Jean-Charles        Fr Lincoln U (P, PA            
 32   1176 Kyuande Johnson               Fr Lincoln U (P, PA            
 33   1179 Marlon Oliphant               Fr Lincoln U (P, PA            
 34   1181 Tyreke Thompson               So Lincoln U (P, PA            
 35   1183 Martel Curtis                 Fr Livingstone, NC             
 36   1186 Antoine Ewell                 Jr Livingstone, NC             
 37   1189 Austin Hernandez              Jr Livingstone, NC             
 38   1190 Tyreese Jones                 Jr Livingstone, NC             
 39   1193 Aaron Thompson                So Livingstone, NC             
 40   1194 Micheal Toney                 Fr Livingstone, NC             
 41   1401 Ezekiel Bodrick               So Morehouse, GA               
 42   1402 Dobbin Bookman                So Morehouse, GA               
 43   1403 Randy Carter Jr.              So Morehouse, GA               
 44   1404 Kiplimo Collins               Jr Morehouse, GA               
 45   1405 Rahim Diaite                  So Morehouse, GA               
 46   1406 Davin Hawkins                 So Morehouse, GA               
 47   1407 Dezmen Lewis                  Fr Morehouse, GA               
 48   1408 Trey Simons                   Sr Morehouse, GA               
 49   1409 Qaseen Wajd                   Jr Morehouse, GA               
 50   1410 Raymond White                 Sr Morehouse, GA               
 51   1454 Coy Brown                     Jr North Caroli, NC            
 52   1457 Joel Freeman                  Sr North Caroli, NC            
 53   1459 Morris Kimble                 Fr North Caroli, NC            
 54   1460 Regan Kimtai                  Fr North Caroli, NC            
 55   1461 Dequan Maddox                 Jr North Caroli, NC            
 56   1463 Mar'Quise McGee               Jr North Caroli, NC            
 57   1465 Hakeem Mustafaa               Sr North Caroli, NC            
 58   1466 Nicholas Pope                 Fr North Caroli, NC            
 59   1468 Jahmon Allen                  Sr North Caroli, NC            
 60   1471 Ashton Drake                  Fr North Caroli, NC            
 61   1472 Jacob Irving                  Fr North Caroli, NC            
 62   1475 Kazelee Johnson               Fr North Caroli, NC            
 63   1476 Joshua McLean                 Fr North Caroli, NC            
 64   1479 Anthony Williams              Fr North Caroli, NC            
 65   1480 Mackenson Yrelus              Fr North Caroli, NC            
 66   1947 Ivan Artegaga                 So Shaw, NC                    
 67   1948 Junior Babalola-Davies        Jr Shaw, NC                    
 68   1950 Isiah Gaddy                   Sr Shaw, NC                    
 69   1953 Toroitich Kiplagat            Fr Shaw, NC                    
 70   1955 Mike Lagat                    So Shaw, NC                    
 71   1958 Antonio Nelson                So Shaw, NC                    
 72   1959 Fabien Niyirora               Fr Shaw, NC                    
 73   1962 Thilo Wilke                   So Shaw, NC                    
 74   2047 Shaquille Dill                Jr St Augustine, NC            
 75   2048 Robert Edwards                Fr St Augustine, NC            
 76   2051 Baron Freeman                 Fr St Augustine, NC            
 77   2054 Gregory Mathews               So St Augustine, NC            
 78   2055 Christian Smith               Jr St Augustine, NC            
 79   2057 Alexander Storr               Fr St Augustine, NC            
 80   2058 Robert Walker                 So St Augustine, NC            
 81   2243 Austin Matthews               12 Unattached-Matth            
 82   2457 Derick Brewer                 Fr Winston-Sale, NC            
 83   2460 Rachard Davis                 So Winston-Sale, NC            
 84   2461 Melvin Huntley                Fr Winston-Sale, NC            
 85   2464 Marques Perry                 Fr Winston-Sale, NC            
 86   2467 Ashley Simon                  So Winston-Sale, NC            
 87   2468 Saliou Sow                    Fr Winston-Sale, NC            
 88   2469 Charles Terry                 Fr Winston-Sale, NC            
 
Event 6  Women 5k Run CC HBCU-Women (78)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 10:05 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    178 Pauline Cobb                  Jr Benedict, SC                
  2    179 Dawnel Collymore              Jr Benedict, SC                
  3    180 Becky Dionisio                Sr Benedict, SC                
  4    181 Breasiah Fields               Fr Benedict, SC                
  5    182 Naila Harris                  Fr Benedict, SC                
  6    187 Sorenya Miller                So Benedict, SC                
  7    188 Kelrianna Sistrunk            So Benedict, SC                
  8    325 Kaylia Brown                  So Bowie State, MD             
  9    326 Telicia Farmer                So Bowie State, MD             
 10    328 Cionne Gourrier               So Bowie State, MD             
 11    329 Abigail Hunt                  So Bowie State, MD             
 12    330 Zuwena Johnson                Jr Bowie State, MD             
 13    333 Makayla Peterson              So Bowie State, MD             
 14    335 Kyrstal Simpsoon              Jr Bowie State, MD             
 15    339 Kayla Wright                  Jr Bowie State, MD             
 16    560 Maressa Caceres               Jr Chowan Unive, NC            
 17    563 Deja King                     Jr Chowan Unive, NC            
 18    564 Lela Knight                   So Chowan Unive, NC            
 19    565 Genesis Oliver                Sr Chowan Unive, NC            
 20    567 Elizabeth Stokes              So Chowan Unive, NC            
 21    570 Keyera Wilkerson              Sr Chowan Unive, NC            
 22    745 Aleena Cruz                   So Fayetteville, NC            
 23    747 Chelsea Faison                Fr Fayetteville, NC            
 24    748 Shanae Ingram                 So Fayetteville, NC            
 25    749 Nelly Kandie                  Jr Fayetteville, NC            
 26    750 Carisha Leonard               So Fayetteville, NC            
 27    752 Taniya Petty                  So Fayetteville, NC            
 28    753 Micah Pierce                  Fr Fayetteville, NC            
 29    755 Mylasia Pratt                 Fr Fayetteville, NC            
 30    758 Destiny Stevons               So Fayetteville, NC            
 31   1170 Osarieme Enabulele            So Lincoln U (P, PA            
 32   1171 Amber Glenn                   Fr Lincoln U (P, PA            
 33   1173 Da'Sheera Hodge               Fr Lincoln U (P, PA            
 34   1177 Jerneice Morton               So Lincoln U (P, PA            
 35   1178 Dixonna Ndanemah              Fr Lincoln U (P, PA            
 36   1180 Nazirah Purnell               So Lincoln U (P, PA            
 37   1182 Kayla Tisdale                 So Lincoln U (P, PA            
 38   1184 Shania Darrell                Fr Livingstone, NC             
 39   1185 Angel Ewell                   Jr Livingstone, NC             
 40   1187 Gabrielle Glasco              Jr Livingstone, NC             
 41   1188 Khai Harris                   So Livingstone, NC             
 42   1191 Ciera Oliver-Ratcliff         So Livingstone, NC             
 43   1192 MonaLisa Paulk                Jr Livingstone, NC             
 44   1453 Kristoni Barnes               Jr North Caroli, NC            
 45   1455 G'Jasmyne Butler              Jr North Caroli, NC            
 46   1456 Monzerad Creary               Fr North Caroli, NC            
 47   1458 Paris Hunter                  Fr North Caroli, NC            
 48   1462 Camille Martin                Jr North Caroli, NC            
 49   1464 Shalah Means                  Fr North Caroli, NC            
 50   1467 Khadijah Reid                 Jr North Caroli, NC            
 51   1469 Sierra Beasley                Fr North Caroli, NC            
 52   1470 Kenedi Curtis                 Fr North Caroli, NC            
 53   1473 Kayla Jackson                 Jr North Caroli, NC            
 54   1474 Ashley Jean-Raymond           Fr North Caroli, NC            
 55   1477 Chayil Townsend               Fr North Caroli, NC            
 56   1478 Cajazzalyn Waller-Hairston    Fr North Caroli, NC            
 57   1949 Luisa Cury                    Fr Shaw, NC                    
 58   1951 Gabrielle Gayle               Fr Shaw, NC                    
 59   1952 Dominique Higgins             So Shaw, NC                    
 60   1954 Aniyah Ladson                 So Shaw, NC                    
 61   1956 Yanika McCrea                 Jr Shaw, NC                    
 62   1957 Damoni Neal                   So Shaw, NC                    
 63   1960 Tashay Roberts                Sr Shaw, NC                    
 64   1961 Kyla Sanders                  Sr Shaw, NC                    
 65   1963 Kaydi Ann Wint                Jr Shaw, NC                    
 66   2046 Amanda Crawford               So St Augustine, NC            
 67   2049 Nia Erwin-Sherrod             Sr St Augustine, NC            
 68   2050 Florence Fields               So St Augustine, NC            
 69   2052 Jaria Hoyte                   Fr St Augustine, NC            
 70   2053 Shannon Kalawan               So St Augustine, NC            
 71   2056 Davia Smith                   Fr St Augustine, NC            
 72   2059 A'Lexus Wells                 So St Augustine, NC            
 73   2458 Ojai Brooks                   So Winston-Sale, NC            
 74   2459 Aaliyah Burton                So Winston-Sale, NC            
 75   2462 Jurnae McDowell               Fr Winston-Sale, NC            
 76   2463 Tamia McLean                  So Winston-Sale, NC            
 77   2465 Victoria Porter               So Winston-Sale, NC            
 78   2466 Qjuanda Rowe                  So Winston-Sale, NC            
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC ROC-Boys (201)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 11:25 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      2 Colin Baker                   12 Academic Mag, SC            
  2      3 Evan Burns                    12 Albemarle, VA               
  3     12 Cutter Huston                 12 Albemarle, VA               
  4     15 Will Mackenzie                11 Albemarle, VA               
  5     16 J.D. Macknight                11 Albemarle, VA               
  6     19 Harris Naseh                  11 Albemarle, VA               
  7     24 Stephen Smith                 10 Albemarle, VA               
  8     28 Joe Yung                      10 Albemarle, VA               
  9     45 Cooper Castellaw              12 Alexander Ce, NC            
 10    163 Jacob Barden                  12 Atlee, VA                   
 11    165 Matthew Heldmann              12 Atlee, VA                   
 12    166 Kameron Helmlinger            12 Atlee, VA                   
 13    167 George Henning                11 Atlee, VA                   
 14    169 Andrew Layne                  10 Atlee, VA                   
 15    171 Andrew Mudd                   12 Atlee, VA                   
 16    173 Ian Sellors                   10 Atlee, VA                   
 17    204 Aidan Smyth                   12 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 18    217 Nick Braz                     12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 19    220 Luke Henseler                 11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 20    222 Jonathan Iamarone             12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 21    226 Jack McMahon                  12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 22    227 Matt Rene                     12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 23    228 Matt St. Jean                 11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 24    229 Aidan Tierney                 12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 25    368 Joshua Allen                  11 Brentwood Ac, TN            
 26    369 Cayden Durrough               10 Brentwood Ac, TN            
 27    371 Eddie Lunn                    12 Brentwood Ac, TN            
 28    372 Matthew McMillan              12 Brentwood Ac, TN            
 29    373 George Payne                  12 Brentwood Ac, TN            
 30    374 Matthew Porter                12 Brentwood Ac, TN            
 31    375 Solomon Smith                 11 Brentwood Ac, TN            
 32    460 Stephen Atkinson              12 Cary, NC                    
 33    461 Anton Idhammar                12 Cary, NC                    
 34    462 Jackson Martin                12 Cary, NC                    
 35    463 Jack McLoughlin               10 Cary, NC                    
 36    464 Griffin Nicholas              11 Cary, NC                    
 37    465 Brian Picone                  12 Cary, NC                    
 38    466 Ted Sielatycki                12 Cary, NC                    
 39    488 Matthew Fowler                12 cfa Academy, NC             
 40    489 Emil Arangala                 10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 41    491 James Clabo                   12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 42    495 Jason Dadolf                  12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 43    496 Ben Hawley                    10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 44    500 Jacob Meredith-Andrews        12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 45    502 Owen Rogers                   11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 46    504 Zeno Scotti                   11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 47    571 Andrew Hammel                 11 Christ Schoo, NC            
 48    572 Joseph Visconti               11 Christ Schoo, NC            
 49    591 Jake Baugher                  12 Community Sc, NC            
 50    687 Theo Woods                    12 E.C. Glass, VA              
 51    742 Camren Fischer                12 Fayetteville, AR            
 52    826 Carter Cheeseman              12 Fort Worth C, TX            
 53    865 Coen Roberts                  11 Greer, SC                   
 54    866 Ben Seeber                    12 Grimsley, NC                
 55    911 Braedon Bensley               12 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 56    913 Peter Brooks                  12 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 57    917 Noah Hayes                    11 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 58    918 Chase Korzenok                12 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 59    919 Evan Montoya                  11 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 60    920 Brian Niswonger                9 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 61    921 Elijah Nix                    12 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 62    925 Sam Gilman                    12 Hilton Head, SC             
 63   1012 Andrew Donaldson              10 James River, VA             
 64   1014 Alex Goldman                  12 James River, VA             
 65   1016 John Herrmann                 12 James River, VA             
 66   1019 Noah Hester                   12 James River, VA             
 67   1020 Aaron Johnson                 12 James River, VA             
 68   1023 Joe LaRuffa                   12 James River, VA             
 69   1025 Noah Ridgway                  11 James River, VA             
 70   1043 Lucas Bekele                  10 Lambert, GA                 
 71   1044 Cooper Bocko                  10 Lambert, GA                 
 72   1045 Colin Chapman                 10 Lambert, GA                 
 73   1050 Alex Kleckley                 11 Lambert, GA                 
 74   1052 Adam Nicholason               10 Lambert, GA                 
 75   1053 Kyle Parker                   11 Lambert, GA                 
 76   1056 Nick White                    11 Lambert, GA                 
 77   1165 Josh Quigg                    12 Liberty Chri, VA            
 78   1197 Sam Affolder                  12 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 79   1204 Kevin Carlson                 11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 80   1208 Kellen Hasle                  11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 81   1210 Jacob Hunter                  12 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 82   1217 Carlos Shultz                 11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 83   1221 Connor Wells                  12 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 84   1222 Jacob Windle                  12 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 85   1223 Ben Breschi                   12 Loyola Blake, MD            
 86   1224 Kyle Clarke                   12 Loyola Blake, MD            
 87   1225 Camden Gilmore                12 Loyola Blake, MD            
 88   1227 Matt Hanley                   12 Loyola Blake, MD            
 89   1229 Hayden Roberts                11 Loyola Blake, MD            
 90   1230 Ronan Sullivan                12 Loyola Blake, MD            
 91   1231 Connor Verrett                12 Loyola Blake, MD            
 92   1234 Jaideep Damle                 12 Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 93   1235 Everett Flora                    Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 94   1236 Nathaniel Gregory             12 Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 95   1240 Ben Neuwirth                  11 Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 96   1242 Adam Sachs                    12 Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 97   1245 Andrew Van De                    Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 98   1246 Richard Zhai                  11 Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 99   1375 Nick Scudder                  12 Millbrook, NC               
100   1423 John Malach                   11 Needham Brou, NC            
101   1426 Jack Rooney                   11 Needham Brou, NC            
102   1452 Aidan O'Gorman                12 New Smyrna B, FL            
103   1562 Jack Dingman                  10 Northern Gui, NC            
104   1588 Bryce Buttrey                 10 Oakton, VA                  
105   1597 Zachary Messaros              10 Oakton, VA                  
106   1598 Zach Morse                    10 Oakton, VA                  
107   1607 Scott Sullivan                12 Oakton, VA                  
108   1608 Arnav Tikhe                   10 Oakton, VA                  
109   1610 Ethan Walls                   12 Oakton, VA                  
110   1611 Garrett Woodhouse             10 Oakton, VA                  
111   1614 Jacob Brizendine              12 Oldham Count, KY            
112   1616 Clayton Carter                10 Oldham Count, KY            
113   1619 Isaiah Cook                   12 Oldham Count, KY            
114   1621 Spencer Harvey                12 Oldham Count, KY            
115   1624 Caleb Lohr                    12 Oldham Count, KY            
116   1625 Luke Payne                    11 Oldham Count, KY            
117   1626 Steven Votaw                  11 Oldham Count, KY            
118   1674 Tristan Autry                 11 Parkview, GA                
119   1675 David Brown                   12 Parkview, GA                
120   1678 Trey Durden                   11 Parkview, GA                
121   1679 Noah Fann                     11 Parkview, GA                
122   1680 Pete FitzSimons               12 Parkview, GA                
123   1693 Bryce A. Thomas               12 Parkview, GA                
124   1694 Andrew Todd                   10 Parkview, GA                
125   1695 Austin Mathews                12 Paul Laurenc, KY            
126   1728 Adam Habas                    11 Providence D, NC            
127   1729 Jason Krell                   11 Providence D, NC            
128   1730 Christian Landis              10 Providence D, NC            
129   1731 Colter Nichols                10 Providence D, NC            
130   1734 Andrew Riolo                  11 Providence D, NC            
131   1738 John Smith                    10 Providence D, NC            
132   1740 Robert Veres                  11 Providence D, NC            
133   1798 Oliver Wilson-Cook            12 Robert E Lee, VA            
134   1836 Anthony Bilotta               12 Sarasota, FL                
135   1838 Ryan Guendjoian               11 Sarasota, FL                
136   1839 Benjamin Hartvigsen           12 Sarasota, FL                
137   1842 Shane Kilduff                 11 Sarasota, FL                
138   1843 Alan Romero                   12 Sarasota, FL                
139   1849 Adrien Zambaux                11 Sarasota, FL                
140   1864 Nathaniel Basford             11 Satellite, FL               
141   1871 Luke Dickinson                11 Satellite, FL               
142   1880 Gabe Montague                 10 Satellite, FL               
143   1881 Torin O'Brien                 11 Satellite, FL               
144   1885 Josh Stern                    10 Satellite, FL               
145   1886 Kobe Thompson                 12 Satellite, FL               
146   1888 Justin Wilson                  9 Satellite, FL               
147   1896 Anderson Fickley              11 Science Hill, TN            
148   1898 Jonah Harris                  10 Science Hill, TN            
149   1900 Aaron Jones                   11 Science Hill, TN            
150   1901 Jeb Jones                     12 Science Hill, TN            
151   1902 Caleb Lee                     11 Science Hill, TN            
152   1905 Ray Richardson                11 Science Hill, TN            
153   1908 Tony Smith                    11 Science Hill, TN            
154   1910 Matthew Bateman               12 Severna Park, MD            
155   1913 Alexander Chaisson            12 Severna Park, MD            
156   1914 Garrison Clark                12 Severna Park, MD            
157   1918 Nick Engleman                 11 Severna Park, MD            
158   1921 Jake Gelfand                  10 Severna Park, MD            
159   1924 Sam Martin                    12 Severna Park, MD            
160   1929 Nathan Vandemeulobroecke      12 Severna Park, MD            
161   2065 Joseph Brunner                12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
162   2070 Chad DeWitt                   11 St Pius X Ca, GA            
163   2071 Jack Fahy                     12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
164   2074 Nicolas Fontova               12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
165   2085 John Owens                    12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
166   2097 Jack Voss                     11 St Pius X Ca, GA            
167   2100 Rowan Wiley                   12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
168   2106 Paul Buechler                 12 St Xavier (K, KY            
169   2110 Eoin Corbett                  12 St Xavier (K, KY            
170   2111 Sergio Diaz                   12 St Xavier (K, KY            
171   2117 Will Perrone                  12 St Xavier (K, KY            
172   2120 Peter Schoenbachler           11 St Xavier (K, KY            
173   2122 Grady Shiflet                 12 St Xavier (K, KY            
174   2128 Lincoln Williams              11 St Xavier (K, KY            
175   2153 William Brady                  9 The Bolles S, FL            
176   2157 Benjamin Foltz                12 The Bolles S, FL            
177   2158 Alexander Hastings            12 The Bolles S, FL            
178   2159 Charles Hicks                 12 The Bolles S, FL            
179   2160 Kamren Khan                   12 The Bolles S, FL            
180   2163 Chase Rivera                  12 The Bolles S, FL            
181   2164 Cole Rutkowski                10 The Bolles S, FL            
182   2216 Jack Baum                     12 Trinity For, KY             
183   2217 Bryce Dunn                    11 Trinity For, KY             
184   2219 Nick Lewis                    11 Trinity For, KY             
185   2220 Nick Michels                  12 Trinity For, KY             
186   2223 Ryan O'Dea                    10 Trinity For, KY             
187   2226 Nick Stauble                  12 Trinity For, KY             
188   2227 Shane Williams                12 Trinity For, KY             
189   2255 Giovani Rincon                 9 Union Pines, NC             
190   2258 Ben Verchick                  12 Union Pines, NC             
191   2375 Kyle Durham                   12 Weddington, NC              
192   2377 Nate Jaster                    9 Weddington, NC              
193   2380 Stephen Larson                12 Weddington, NC              
194   2381 Carson Mann                   10 Weddington, NC              
195   2382 William Mazur                 12 Weddington, NC              
196   2383 Jackson O'Hara                12 Weddington, NC              
197   2387 Jake Toomey                   11 Weddington, NC              
198   2442 Connor Nisbet                 12 Wilmington F, DE            
199   2456 Aaron Withrow                 12 Winfield, WV                
200   2477 Rylan Pettit                  12 Woodgrove, VA               
201   2549 Zachary Jones                    Sarasota                    
 
Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC ROC-Girls (193)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 11:45 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    164 Cabell Franklin               11 Atlee, VA                   
  2    168 Amber Kaplan                  12 Atlee, VA                   
  3    170 Adienne Mayer                  9 Atlee, VA                   
  4    172 Rachel Mudd                   10 Atlee, VA                   
  5    174 Emma Sudol                    12 Atlee, VA                   
  6    175 Olivia Valentin               12 Atlee, VA                   
  7    283 Ailene Edwards                12 Blacksburg, VA              
  8    284 Emily Fitch                   12 Blacksburg, VA              
  9    287 Annika Griggs                 10 Blacksburg, VA              
 10    292 Grayson Lawrence              11 Blacksburg, VA              
 11    293 Audrey Link                    9 Blacksburg, VA              
 12    294 Sophia Link                   12 Blacksburg, VA              
 13    308 Kaitlynn Wolfe                11 Blacksburg, VA              
 14    494 Lilly Crook                   12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 15    497 Mia Hoover                    12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 16    498 Megan Marvin                  11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 17    503 Sidney Runkle                 10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 18    506 Maggie Springer               12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 19    507 Abby Weber                     9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 20    508 Sophia Whitmire               11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 21    606 Rachel Northcutt              12 Cosby, VA                   
 22    621 Bridget Duckworth             12 Creekview, GA               
 23    622 Emily Garcia                  11 Creekview, GA               
 24    624 Makena Gates                  10 Creekview, GA               
 25    629 Elizabeth McTyre              11 Creekview, GA               
 26    630 Kate McTyre                    9 Creekview, GA               
 27    631 Alysa Miles                   12 Creekview, GA               
 28    632 Lauren Pitkins                11 Creekview, GA               
 29    673 Jette Davidson                11 E.C. Glass, VA              
 30    700 Parker Valby                  11 East Lake, FL               
 31    873 Rachel Crytser                12 Hanover, VA                 
 32    912 Ava Brooks                     9 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 33    914 Reese Connelly                10 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 34    915 Grace Ellsworth               11 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 35    916 Nicole Franklin               12 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 36    922 Lizzy Smith                    9 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 37    923 Laura Vogt                    10 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 38    924 Sierra Wehrenberg             11 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 39    932 Carly McNatt                   8 Holy Trinity, FL            
 40    982 Riley DeLacy                  11 James Madiso, VA            
 41    983 Keely Dent                    10 James Madiso, VA            
 42    984 Caroline Dumais               10 James Madiso, VA            
 43    985 Megan Keady                   12 James Madiso, VA            
 44    989 Christina Pantzer             12 James Madiso, VA            
 45    992 Rachel Shoemaker              12 James Madiso, VA            
 46    993 Elaina Sprague                12 James Madiso, VA            
 47   1018 Lindsey Hester                10 James River, VA             
 48   1046 Emily Chapman                 10 Lambert, GA                 
 49   1047 Caroline Gaharan              10 Lambert, GA                 
 50   1048 Helen Grogan                   9 Lambert, GA                 
 51   1049 Caroline Harris                9 Lambert, GA                 
 52   1051 Charlotte Lawson              10 Lambert, GA                 
 53   1054 Reilly Stevens                11 Lambert, GA                 
 54   1055 Courtney Taing                11 Lambert, GA                 
 55   1095 Natalie Tyner                 12 Laney, NC                   
 56   1118 Alyson Churchill              11 Lawton Chile, FL            
 57   1119 Megan Churchill               11 Lawton Chile, FL            
 58   1120 Emily Culley                  12 Lawton Chile, FL            
 59   1121 Lindsay James                 10 Lawton Chile, FL            
 60   1122 Olivia Miller                 12 Lawton Chile, FL            
 61   1123 Abby Schrobilgen              12 Lawton Chile, FL            
 62   1124 Caitlin Wilkey                11 Lawton Chile, FL            
 63   1196 Elise Abbe                    11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 64   1198 Julia Ames                    11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 65   1201 Caroline Bolen                12 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 66   1207 Ricky Fetterolf               10 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 67   1216 Alice Roberts                 11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 68   1218 Leah Snyder                   11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 69   1219 Ally Talley                   11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 70   1237 Mary Caroline Heinen          11 Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 71   1252 Betsy Gordon                  10 Marietta, GA                
 72   1253 Ellie Hall                    12 Marietta, GA                
 73   1254 Ani Henderson                 12 Marietta, GA                
 74   1259 Arianna Miller                12 Marietta, GA                
 75   1261 June Mwaniki                  11 Marietta, GA                
 76   1262 Maddie Owens                   9 Marietta, GA                
 77   1264 Hattie Rydinsky               10 Marietta, GA                
 78   1266 Olivia Baljet                 12 Marist, GA                  
 79   1270 Johna Grisik                   9 Marist, GA                  
 80   1271 Emily Little                  11 Marist, GA                  
 81   1272 Kathleen Maley                12 Marist, GA                  
 82   1276 Nicole Pizzo                   9 Marist, GA                  
 83   1277 Kathleen Schellman            11 Marist, GA                  
 84   1278 Lucy-Jewell Watson            10 Marist, GA                  
 85   1298 Brianna Brown                 10 McIntosh, GA                
 86   1299 Emily McBride                 10 McIntosh, GA                
 87   1300 Hannah Moore                  10 McIntosh, GA                
 88   1301 Kayla Rose                    11 McIntosh, GA                
 89   1302 Marina Serra                   9 McIntosh, GA                
 90   1303 Zoe Smith                     11 McIntosh, GA                
 91   1304 Megan Uszynski                11 McIntosh, GA                
 92   1613 Chloe Boa                     10 Oldham Count, KY            
 93   1617 Katy Chapman                  12 Oldham Count, KY            
 94   1618 Anna Constant                 11 Oldham Count, KY            
 95   1620 Jacquelyn Ellsworth            9 Oldham Count, KY            
 96   1622 Ella Henage                    9 Oldham Count, KY            
 97   1623 Hannah Henage                 11 Oldham Count, KY            
 98   1638 Ashley Terry                  10 Oldham Count, KY            
 99   1698 Lorrie Axelrod                11 Pine Crest, FL              
100   1701 Emily Faulhaber               11 Pine Crest, FL              
101   1702 Cassie Lawlor                 12 Pine Crest, FL              
102   1709 Amanda Schwartz               11 Pine Crest, FL              
103   1710 Sierra Stocker                10 Pine Crest, FL              
104   1711 Libby Torregrosa              11 Pine Crest, FL              
105   1715 Tsion Yared                   11 Pine Crest, FL              
106   1716 Carmen Alder                  10 Pinecrest, NC               
107   1717 Brooklyn Doorey               12 Pinecrest, NC               
108   1718 Sophia Hirtle                 12 Pinecrest, NC               
109   1719 Emma Overton                     Pinecrest, NC               
110   1720 Beth Saunders                 10 Pinecrest, NC               
111   1721 Sophie Stanfield              11 Pinecrest, NC               
112   1722 Isabella Vibbert              12 Pinecrest, NC               
113   1791 Charlotte Turesson            10 Richard Mont, MD            
114   1840 Isabelle Jester               12 Sarasota, FL                
115   1841 Marissa Kempf                 10 Sarasota, FL                
116   1844 Lily Sikorski                 10 Sarasota, FL                
117   1845 Carolina Titus                11 Sarasota, FL                
118   1846 Kasumi Wade                   10 Sarasota, FL                
119   1847 Lucy Walter                   10 Sarasota, FL                
120   1848 Camryn Wigglesworth           11 Sarasota, FL                
121   1851 Kelsey Chmiel                 12 Saratoga Spr, NY            
122   1853 Ciara Knott                   12 Saratoga Spr, NY            
123   1854 Ella Kurto                       Saratoga Spr, NY            
124   1857 Megan Morin                   12 Saratoga Spr, NY            
125   1858 Sophie Tesla                  12 Saratoga Spr, NY            
126   1861 Hunter vonAhn                 12 Saratoga Spr, NY            
127   1862 McKinley Wheeler               8 Saratoga Spr, NY            
128   1899 Jenna Hutchins                 9 Science Hill, TN            
129   1912 Grace Cambon                  11 Severna Park, MD            
130   1915 Allysa Combs                  11 Severna Park, MD            
131   1917 Bella Dowdell                 11 Severna Park, MD            
132   1919 Kamryn Eveleth                12 Severna Park, MD            
133   1920 Caroline Gage                 10 Severna Park, MD            
134   1925 Kelsie O'Neill                10 Severna Park, MD            
135   1928 Cara Vandemeulebroecke        10 Severna Park, MD            
136   2031 Rylee Pustilnik               11 Spanish Rive, FL            
137   2037 Amelie Born                   10 St Agnes Aca, TX            
138   2038 Jackie Cruz                   12 St Agnes Aca, TX            
139   2040 Emily Heinz                   10 St Agnes Aca, TX            
140   2042 Camille Napier                   St Agnes Aca, TX            
141   2043 Sara Price                    10 St Agnes Aca, TX            
142   2044 Emory Reilly                  11 St Agnes Aca, TX            
143   2045 Grace Wolfe                   12 St Agnes Aca, TX            
144   2061 Mary Brady                    10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
145   2062 Catherine Breault             10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
146   2063 Aggie Brewster                11 St Pius X Ca, GA            
147   2072 Samantha Feild                 9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
148   2080 Allison Mackey                 9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
149   2082 Cala McEachron                10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
150   2101 Maggie Yankovich              12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
151   2149 Jenna Strange                 12 Tates Creek, KY             
152   2232 Amber Douglas                 12 Tuscarora, VA               
153   2235 Sarah Gould                   12 Tuscarora, VA               
154   2236 Ava Hassebrock                12 Tuscarora, VA               
155   2237 Emma Hunt                     11 Tuscarora, VA               
156   2238 Callie Lashey                  9 Tuscarora, VA               
157   2239 Katherine Russell             12 Tuscarora, VA               
158   2240 Katie West                    11 Tuscarora, VA               
159   2320 Paula Bathalon                11 Walt Whitman, MD            
160   2321 Madeleine Blaisdell           11 Walt Whitman, MD            
161   2333 Julia Johnson                 12 Walt Whitman, MD            
162   2338 Alicia Lauwers                11 Walt Whitman, MD            
163   2344 Breanna McDonald              12 Walt Whitman, MD            
164   2358 Elizabeth Sklaire             11 Walt Whitman, MD            
165   2364 Emmersen Weinberg             11 Walt Whitman, MD            
166   2368 Kathleen Abrams               11 Weddington, NC              
167   2370 Sarah Bechtel                 12 Weddington, NC              
168   2371 Anna Brown                    11 Weddington, NC              
169   2373 Sydney Burke                  12 Weddington, NC              
170   2374 Anna Davis                    11 Weddington, NC              
171   2378 Emma Jones                     9 Weddington, NC              
172   2386 Ilana Thommen                 10 Weddington, NC              
173   2429 Sterling Hull                 11 Western Albe, VA            
174   2432 Caroline McGahren             12 Western Albe, VA            
175   2435 Kate Ratcliffe                10 Western Albe, VA            
176   2436 Alyssa Santoro-Adajian        12 Western Albe, VA            
177   2437 Jenna Stutzman                 9 Western Albe, VA            
178   2438 Ella Taylor                   10 Western Albe, VA            
179   2440 Emily Winder                  12 Western Albe, VA            
180   2470 Grace Adams                   11 Winter Park, FL             
181   2471 Courtney Coddington           12 Winter Park, FL             
182   2472 Jennifer Coddington           12 Winter Park, FL             
183   2473 Stephanie Dietz               11 Winter Park, FL             
184   2474 Alexandra Granville           12 Winter Park, FL             
185   2475 Charis Ivey                   12 Winter Park, FL             
186   2476 Emma Noel                     10 Winter Park, FL             
187   2480 Marlee Bowles                  9 Woodland (Ca, GA            
188   2483 Carli Clymer                  11 Woodland (Ca, GA            
189   2484 Angela Cochran                11 Woodland (Ca, GA            
190   2486 Baylee Evans                  12 Woodland (Ca, GA            
191   2487 Rylee Evans                    9 Woodland (Ca, GA            
192   2496 Cheyenne Spinks               12 Woodland (Ca, GA            
193   2500 Mckenna Trapheagen            11 Woodland (Ca, GA            
 
Event 11  Boys 5k Run CC HS Inv-Boys (162)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    193 Joey Caiazza-Blum             11 Bethesda-Che, MD            
  2    195 James Friebert                11 Bethesda-Che, MD            
  3    196 Emerson Hemley                12 Bethesda-Che, MD            
  4    198 Michael Madrigal              12 Bethesda-Che, MD            
  5    200 James McGreivy                12 Bethesda-Che, MD            
  6    203 Lewis Sisler                  10 Bethesda-Che, MD            
  7    377 Ben Aris                      12 Calvert, MD                 
  8    378 Liam Aris                     12 Calvert, MD                 
  9    383 Jacob Bush                    10 Calvert, MD                 
 10    385 Justin Diehl                  12 Calvert, MD                 
 11    397 Jeffrey Malone                12 Calvert, MD                 
 12    406 Carter Singletary             11 Calvert, MD                 
 13    409 Isaiah Willett                12 Calvert, MD                 
 14    418 Tamer Metwalli                12 Cannon, NC                  
 15    474 John Asimakopoulos            10 Cave Spring, VA             
 16    476 Phillip Becher                11 Cave Spring, VA             
 17    478 Truman Collins                10 Cave Spring, VA             
 18    479 Josh Fretwell                 12 Cave Spring, VA             
 19    480 Austin Hayden                 11 Cave Spring, VA             
 20    481 Xander Keriazakos             12 Cave Spring, VA             
 21    482 Ben Palisca                   11 Cave Spring, VA             
 22    672 Benjamin Barnett              10 E.C. Glass, VA              
 23    675 Sam Kinder                    12 E.C. Glass, VA              
 24    677 Dylan Myaing                  10 E.C. Glass, VA              
 25    680 Cy Pabis                      11 E.C. Glass, VA              
 26    682 Preston Pitzer                10 E.C. Glass, VA              
 27    688 Dylan Wright                  12 E.C. Glass, VA              
 28    717 Joel DeWolfe                     Falls Church, VA            
 29    721 Noah Gardner                  11 Falls Church, VA            
 30    724 Dylan Major                   11 Falls Church, VA            
 31    725 Maxwell Miracle                  Falls Church, VA            
 32    726 Carlos Perez                  11 Falls Church, VA            
 33    727 Casey Scheuerman              11 Falls Church, VA            
 34    728 Carson Torok                  12 Falls Church, VA            
 35    791 Zachary Diller                12 Forest Park, VA             
 36    794 Kyle Easton                    9 Forest Park, VA             
 37    802 Joseph Henriques              12 Forest Park, VA             
 38    803 Josiah Huggins                12 Forest Park, VA             
 39    815 Daniel Root                   12 Forest Park, VA             
 40    821 Josh Sturgill                 12 Forest Park, VA             
 41    824 Dominic Wilkins                9 Forest Park, VA             
 42    891 Noah Connelly                 10 Harrison, GA                
 43    892 Matthew Crane                 12 Harrison, GA                
 44    897 Kaden McVey                    9 Harrison, GA                
 45    902 Mark Ravenscraft               9 Harrison, GA                
 46    903 Andrew Scott                  12 Harrison, GA                
 47    904 Sully Shelton                 10 Harrison, GA                
 48    909 Matthew Wyman                 11 Harrison, GA                
 49   1029 Ben Benson                    11 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 50   1032 Jed Dudley                    10 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 51   1034 Ethan Hagland                 12 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 52   1035 Lance Jonzen                  10 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 53   1037 Johnathan Krone               12 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 54   1038 Timmy Krone                   10 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 55   1040 Daniel Roberts                10 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 56   1084 Aiden Ellsworth               12 Laney, NC                   
 57   1085 Keegan Haraldson               9 Laney, NC                   
 58   1086 Rex Heppe                     10 Laney, NC                   
 59   1088 Preston Knepper               11 Laney, NC                   
 60   1091 Joseph Moran                   9 Laney, NC                   
 61   1092 Kendall Scott                 12 Laney, NC                   
 62   1093 Patrick Shields               12 Laney, NC                   
 63   1125 Will Bell                     12 Leesville Ro, NC            
 64   1126 James Blizzard                10 Leesville Ro, NC            
 65   1134 Colby Crenshaw                11 Leesville Ro, NC            
 66   1137 Jack Fuhrer                   11 Leesville Ro, NC            
 67   1144 Preston Jones                 12 Leesville Ro, NC            
 68   1146 Andrew Macemore               11 Leesville Ro, NC            
 69   1148 Jamal Mohamad                 11 Leesville Ro, NC            
 70   1199 Christian Arellano            11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 71   1200 Mateo Barreto                 11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 72   1212 Jeremiah Mussmon              11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 73   1213 Taylor NEY                    11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 74   1214 Elliot Petersen               11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 75   1215 Noah Peterson                 12 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 76   1220 Alec Venable                  12 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 77   1247 Michael Bresnock              11 Marietta, GA                
 78   1248 Michael Buss                   9 Marietta, GA                
 79   1251 Ben Gordon                    12 Marietta, GA                
 80   1257 James May                      9 Marietta, GA                
 81   1258 Cade Mayfield                  9 Marietta, GA                
 82   1260 Kamari Miller                 10 Marietta, GA                
 83   1263 Lazaro Pantoja                12 Marietta, GA                
 84   1265 Leif Andersen                 12 Marist, GA                  
 85   1267 Edward Bonhomme               12 Marist, GA                  
 86   1268 George Fish                   12 Marist, GA                  
 87   1269 Hayden Fukushima              12 Marist, GA                  
 88   1273 Jaylen Mallet                 10 Marist, GA                  
 89   1274 Colin O'Reilly                10 Marist, GA                  
 90   1275 Diego Palmisano               10 Marist, GA                  
 91   1305 Ryan Abell                    11 Middle Creek, NC            
 92   1314 Will Gray                     11 Middle Creek, NC            
 93   1318 Jackson Lawrence              12 Middle Creek, NC            
 94   1320 Befiker Ollieverre            12 Middle Creek, NC            
 95   1323 Chris Penwell                 11 Middle Creek, NC            
 96   1325 Gavin Russell                 10 Middle Creek, NC            
 97   1329 Garner West                   12 Middle Creek, NC            
 98   1345 Carter Bouchard               12 Millbrook, NC               
 99   1352 Elliot Fernandez              11 Millbrook, NC               
100   1363 Will Mitchell                 10 Millbrook, NC               
101   1365 Ayden Mosler                  11 Millbrook, NC               
102   1366 Josh Navarro                  10 Millbrook, NC               
103   1367 Nianza Nsiambote              12 Millbrook, NC               
104   1374 Banks Scudder                 12 Millbrook, NC               
105   1699 Connor Berne                  10 Pine Crest, FL              
106   1700 Luke Fatovic                  10 Pine Crest, FL              
107   1703 Chase O'Brien                 10 Pine Crest, FL              
108   1704 Gabriel Ortega                12 Pine Crest, FL              
109   1705 Jabari Owens                  12 Pine Crest, FL              
110   1706 Famous Rhodes                 10 Pine Crest, FL              
111   1707 Jack Rizzo                    12 Pine Crest, FL              
112   2006 Kobe Brown                       Southwest Gu, NC            
113   2008 Eddie Dixon                   12 Southwest Gu, NC            
114   2012 Travis Leach                  12 Southwest Gu, NC            
115   2013 Spencer Leinbach              10 Southwest Gu, NC            
116   2018 Aman Tsegay                   10 Southwest Gu, NC            
117   2019 Max Villarreal                11 Southwest Gu, NC            
118   2021 Andy Woehr                    12 Southwest Gu, NC            
119   2023 Ethan Bar-Nur                 12 Spanish Rive, FL            
120   2026 Alec Kwon                     11 Spanish Rive, FL            
121   2027 Elijah Leb                    11 Spanish Rive, FL            
122   2028 Isaac Leb                     11 Spanish Rive, FL            
123   2029 Will Noonan                   12 Spanish Rive, FL            
124   2034 Ben Terkiel                   11 Spanish Rive, FL            
125   2035 Zachary Vincennie             11 Spanish Rive, FL            
126   2103 Noah Berger                   10 St Xavier (K, KY            
127   2112 Nolan Hester                  10 St Xavier (K, KY            
128   2114 Andrew Norton                 12 St Xavier (K, KY            
129   2116 Shawn Payne                   11 St Xavier (K, KY            
130   2126 Zach Weigel                   12 St Xavier (K, KY            
131   2127 Blake Whiteley                 9 St Xavier (K, KY            
132   2129 Kaden Woo                     11 St Xavier (K, KY            
133   2173 Leo Diperna                   11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
134   2179 Rayaan Malhotra               12 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
135   2183 Ethan Stanley                 11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
136   2184 Tucker Stanley                11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
137   2186 Dennis Tian                   11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
138   2187 Jeremy West                      Thomas Jeffe, VA            
139   2188 Jonathan West                 11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
140   2218 Jack Guffey                   11 Trinity For, KY             
141   2221 Austin Montgomery             10 Trinity For, KY             
142   2222 Colin Murphy                   9 Trinity For, KY             
143   2224 Dominic Repp                  12 Trinity For, KY             
144   2225 Logan Rice                    12 Trinity For, KY             
145   2228 Henry Wilmes                  12 Trinity For, KY             
146   2229 Daniel Young                  11 Trinity For, KY             
147   2233 Sammy Fellah                  12 Tuscarora, VA               
148   2249 Pieter Enkema                 12 Union Pines, NC             
149   2322 Aaron Bratt                   12 Walt Whitman, MD            
150   2324 Matthew Cauley                12 Walt Whitman, MD            
151   2339 Benjamin Lesser               11 Walt Whitman, MD            
152   2349 Michael Murphy                12 Walt Whitman, MD            
153   2352 Obi Onwuamaegbu               12 Walt Whitman, MD            
154   2356 Ben Rumsfeld                  12 Walt Whitman, MD            
155   2367 Dalton Yu                     12 Walt Whitman, MD            
156   2444 Matt Duncan                    9 Winfield, WV                
157   2449 Justin Legg                   10 Winfield, WV                
158   2450 Brian Middaugh                11 Winfield, WV                
159   2451 Matt Scheneberg                9 Winfield, WV                
160   2452 Jordon Thompson               11 Winfield, WV                
161   2453 Marshall Villers               9 Winfield, WV                
162   2455 Will Whaley                   11 Winfield, WV                
 
Event 12  Girls 5k Run CC HS Inv-Girls (100)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 10:50 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      5 Arianna DeBoer                10 Albemarle, VA               
  2      9 Cassidy Guyton                10 Albemarle, VA               
  3     13 Madeline Kronebauch           10 Albemarle, VA               
  4     14 Sarah Leach                   11 Albemarle, VA               
  5     23 Beth Shifflett                11 Albemarle, VA               
  6     29 Madelyne Zarzyski             11 Albemarle, VA               
  7     30 Meme Zarzyski                 11 Albemarle, VA               
  8    130 Julia Corman                  12 Assumption, KY              
  9    133 Rachel Dierken                11 Assumption, KY              
 10    136 Lindsey Domene                11 Assumption, KY              
 11    139 Lydia Matis                   12 Assumption, KY              
 12    143 Madeline Powell               10 Assumption, KY              
 13    147 Taylor White                  10 Assumption, KY              
 14    148 Raelyn Willman                 9 Assumption, KY              
 15    190 Aiko Abo Dominguez             9 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 16    192 Soraya Bernal                 10 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 17    194 Juliana Capizzi               10 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 18    197 Fiona Kelleher                11 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 19    206 Natalie Toth                  11 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 20    207 Rosalind Van der does de wil  11 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 21    208 Regan Waterman                 9 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 22    447 Ella Dockendorf               11 Carolina Day, NC            
 23    448 Erin Hovendon                  9 Carolina Day, NC            
 24    449 Peyton Jenkins                11 Carolina Day, NC            
 25    454 Katie Rudins                   9 Carolina Day, NC            
 26    456 Abby Smith                     7 Carolina Day, NC            
 27    458 Olivia Sutter                 11 Carolina Day, NC            
 28    459 Ellen Weaver                  12 Carolina Day, NC            
 29    674 Sarah Handel                  10 E.C. Glass, VA              
 30    678 Maddi Olsen                    9 E.C. Glass, VA              
 31    679 Katie Ownby                   10 E.C. Glass, VA              
 32    681 Abigail Pitts                 11 E.C. Glass, VA              
 33    685 Leah Seilhan                  11 E.C. Glass, VA              
 34    686 Chloe West                    11 E.C. Glass, VA              
 35    882 Allison Baker                 10 Harrison, GA                
 36    890 Ainsley Cole                  11 Harrison, GA                
 37    893 Eliza Hackworth               10 Harrison, GA                
 38    899 Katie Monday                  12 Harrison, GA                
 39    900 Riley Perlakowski             10 Harrison, GA                
 40    905 Kylie Sobol                   11 Harrison, GA                
 41    906 Lydia Troupe                  12 Harrison, GA                
 42   1030 Ashley Chang                  12 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 43   1031 Ellie Daily                   12 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 44   1033 Ellie Gould                   10 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 45   1036 Meagan Knight                 10 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 46   1039 Ashley Laneve                 11 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 47   1041 Shauna Skow                    9 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 48   1042 Lauren Vossen                  9 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 49   1082 Gracyn Dwyer                  10 Laney, NC                   
 50   1083 Rachel Edens                  11 Laney, NC                   
 51   1087 Kirsten Jensen                10 Laney, NC                   
 52   1089 Caroline Locklear             11 Laney, NC                   
 53   1090 Emma Medwedeff                10 Laney, NC                   
 54   1094 Gracen Smith                  10 Laney, NC                   
 55   1128 Paige Bombien                  9 Leesville Ro, NC            
 56   1132 Caroline Comeskey             10 Leesville Ro, NC            
 57   1133 Hannah Comeskey               12 Leesville Ro, NC            
 58   1141 Dalia Hasan                   11 Leesville Ro, NC            
 59   1142 Abby Hemming                  12 Leesville Ro, NC            
 60   1145 Abigail Mabe                  10 Leesville Ro, NC            
 61   1151 Ashley Tysiac                 12 Leesville Ro, NC            
 62   1195 Amelia Abbe                    9 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 63   1202 Kate Brennan                  10 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 64   1203 Jordan Campbell               10 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 65   1205 Kimmy Farrey                   9 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 66   1206 Cecelia Fetterolf              9 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 67   1209 Kyra Holland                  11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 68   1211 Abby Keane                    10 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 69   1255 Emily Jackson                  9 Marietta, GA                
 70   1256 Finlay Mann                    9 Marietta, GA                
 71   1586 Alexandra Bowers              10 Oakton, VA                  
 72   1590 Helen Dhue                    12 Oakton, VA                  
 73   1596 Katya Lebert                  11 Oakton, VA                  
 74   1601 Bethany Phelps                10 Oakton, VA                  
 75   1602 Emma Phelps                   12 Oakton, VA                  
 76   1606 Sophia Stroud                 12 Oakton, VA                  
 77   1609 Margaret Tong                 10 Oakton, VA                  
 78   1714 Mahdere Yared                 10 Pine Crest, FL              
 79   1724 Ananyaa Bharadwaj             12 Providence D, NC            
 80   1726 Petra Caldwell                10 Providence D, NC            
 81   1727 Justine Cronk                 12 Providence D, NC            
 82   1735 Katy Seddon                   11 Providence D, NC            
 83   1736 Sarah Shirey                  10 Providence D, NC            
 84   1737 Caroline Sicard               10 Providence D, NC            
 85   1739 Lindsay Smith                 10 Providence D, NC            
 86   1799 Lynley Blocker                 9 Roswell, GA                 
 87   1803 Rosie Grant                   11 Roswell, GA                 
 88   1805 Mary Rains                    10 Roswell, GA                 
 89   1807 Sarah Sandreuter              12 Roswell, GA                 
 90   1808 Abby Smith                    11 Roswell, GA                 
 91   1809 Melanie Tribick               10 Roswell, GA                 
 92   1810 Addison Turnbull              11 Roswell, GA                 
 93   1895 Ashley Doyle                  10 Science Hill, TN            
 94   1897 Destiny Haller                11 Science Hill, TN            
 95   1903 Haley Miller                   8 Science Hill, TN            
 96   1904 Katy Neubert                  12 Science Hill, TN            
 97   1906 Abbi Rountree                 11 Science Hill, TN            
 98   1907 Taryn Seeley                   9 Science Hill, TN            
 99   2039 Lily DeGroot                  10 St Agnes Aca, TX            
100   2041 Simone Henry                  10 St Agnes Aca, TX            
 
Event 13  Boys 5k Run CC JV-Boys (256)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 12:10 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      4 Zach Davis                    12 Albemarle, VA               
  2      6 Noah Dunn                     11 Albemarle, VA               
  3      7 Roshan George                 12 Albemarle, VA               
  4     10 Brett Harris                  11 Albemarle, VA               
  5     20 Kaleb Notari                  11 Albemarle, VA               
  6     21 Tighe O'Loughlin              12 Albemarle, VA               
  7     25 Sam Tamblre                   11 Albemarle, VA               
  8     64 Webb Bass                     10 Apex Friends, NC            
  9     66 Hayden Bryant                 12 Apex Friends, NC            
 10     72 Caleb Watson                  11 Apex Friends, NC            
 11     77 Tyson Gifford                 11 Apex Friends, NC            
 12     79 Carlos Haring                  9 Apex Friends, NC            
 13     83 John Joyner                   10 Apex Friends, NC            
 14     88 Connor McElroy                11 Apex Friends, NC            
 15     89 Matthew Mcfeaters             10 Apex Friends, NC            
 16     92 Alec Montoya                  12 Apex Friends, NC            
 17     94 Ethan Munn                    10 Apex Friends, NC            
 18     96 Tai Podvojsky                  9 Apex Friends, NC            
 19     98 Michael Stephens              12 Apex Friends, NC            
 20    218 Michael Del Sesto             12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 21    219 David DelBonis                11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 22    221 Ian Hopkins                   11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 23    223 James Kiernan                 11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 24    224 Ryan Mallozzi                 12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 25    225 Dylan Manning                 12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 26    230 Andrew Woodbine               11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 27    276 Aidan Berger                   9 Blacksburg, VA              
 28    289 Azat Hedgepeth                10 Blacksburg, VA              
 29    295 Michael Lowry                 11 Blacksburg, VA              
 30    299 Sean O'Dowd                   10 Blacksburg, VA              
 31    300 Gavin Paye                     9 Blacksburg, VA              
 32    303 Jethro Rust                   11 Blacksburg, VA              
 33    306 Eli Sterling                   8 Blacksburg, VA              
 34    370 Charles Galiwango             12 Brentwood Ac, TN            
 35    376 Errick Arias-Willett           9 Calvert, MD                 
 36    382 Phillip Brown                 12 Calvert, MD                 
 37    384 Shane Cloak                   11 Calvert, MD                 
 38    392 Damian Honda                   9 Calvert, MD                 
 39    393 Brian Kauten                   9 Calvert, MD                 
 40    403 Ty Misiorek                    9 Calvert, MD                 
 41    405 Draven Quander                11 Calvert, MD                 
 42    426 Connor Amet                    8 Cape Henry C, VA            
 43    428 Mitchell Cuthriell            11 Cape Henry C, VA            
 44    431 Kyle Edwards                  10 Cape Henry C, VA            
 45    432 Andy Fan                      10 Cape Henry C, VA            
 46    437 Brandon Midgette              11 Cape Henry C, VA            
 47    441 Gary Sheng                    10 Cape Henry C, VA            
 48    443 Gary Xu                       10 Cape Henry C, VA            
 49    511 Addis Cone                     9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 50    512 Lucas Daley                    9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 51    515 Jack Grubbs                   11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 52    517 Xander Jones                  10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 53    518 Benjamin Kern                 10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 54    522 Jakob Maiwald                  9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 55    524 Claude McLeod                  9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 56    530 Owen Althouse                 11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 57    531 Anthony Cordova               10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 58    532 Ethan Feldt                    9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 59    539 Joshua Cannon                 12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 60    545 Braxton West                  10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 61    782 Jimmy Brymer                  10 Forest Park, VA             
 62    785 Jacob Burnap                  11 Forest Park, VA             
 63    786 Logan Choplin                  9 Forest Park, VA             
 64    787 Rownan Coolbaugh              10 Forest Park, VA             
 65    804 Riley Kendrick                11 Forest Park, VA             
 66    811 Jacob Moore                   11 Forest Park, VA             
 67    813 Joseph O'Brien                10 Forest Park, VA             
 68    847 Vinny Giuggio                 12 Grace Christ, NC            
 69    848 Logan Gunter                   8 Grace Christ, NC            
 70    862 Cade Tischer                  10 Grace Christ, NC            
 71    863 Sam Vanderkin                 10 Grace Christ, NC            
 72   1057 Jack Brady                    10 Lambert A, GA               
 73   1066 Matthew McElroy               10 Lambert A, GA               
 74   1069 Adam Perkins                  11 Lambert A, GA               
 75   1071 Calvin Stilwell                9 Lambert A, GA               
 76   1072 Brendan Surio                  9 Lambert A, GA               
 77   1078 Colby Langley                  9 Lambert B, GA               
 78   1080 Dylan Shin                    10 Lambert B, GA               
 79   1226 Quinn Griffith                10 Loyola Blake, MD            
 80   1228 Ethan Maranto                 12 Loyola Blake, MD            
 81   1249 Joe Compton                   10 Marietta, GA                
 82   1250 Jared Fortenberry              8 Marietta, GA                
 83   1306 David Alvarez                  9 Middle Creek, NC            
 84   1311 Jonathan Douglas              10 Middle Creek, NC            
 85   1313 Jackson Garrision             11 Middle Creek, NC            
 86   1324 Sam Reynolds                  12 Middle Creek, NC            
 87   1386 Logan Graney                  10 Millbrook A, NC             
 88   1387 Preston Hewett                11 Millbrook A, NC             
 89   1388 Marshall Kirby                10 Millbrook A, NC             
 90   1389 Griffin Misshula              12 Millbrook A, NC             
 91   1390 Bryce Potter                  11 Millbrook A, NC             
 92   1391 Juan Rubio                    10 Millbrook A, NC             
 93   1392 Andrew Thomson                10 Millbrook A, NC             
 94   1393 Jesento Anderson               9 Millbrook B, NC             
 95   1394 Jonathan Galloway             12 Millbrook B, NC             
 96   1395 Camden Herman                 11 Millbrook B, NC             
 97   1396 Chris Humes                   11 Millbrook B, NC             
 98   1397 Lucas Kashmiry                 9 Millbrook B, NC             
 99   1398 Nelson Ridgeley               10 Millbrook B, NC             
100   1399 Daniel Rivera                  9 Millbrook B, NC             
101   1400 Edward Shapaker                9 Millbrook C, NC             
102   1411 Eric Benson                   10 Needham Brou, NC            
103   1415 John Grow                     10 Needham Brou, NC            
104   1416 Michael Grow                  10 Needham Brou, NC            
105   1418 Harrison Howell               10 Needham Brou, NC            
106   1419 Fisher Isbell                  9 Needham Brou, NC            
107   1422 William Levine                11 Needham Brou, NC            
108   1424 EJ Mildwurf                   10 Needham Brou, NC            
109   1481 Matthew Bare                  11 North Caroli, NC            
110   1483 Kevin Clatfelter              11 North Caroli, NC            
111   1492 Martin Ha                     11 North Caroli, NC            
112   1493 Jack Healy                    11 North Caroli, NC            
113   1501 Austin Krum                   12 North Caroli, NC            
114   1505 Raz Matei                     11 North Caroli, NC            
115   1508 Parker O'Neal                    North Caroli, NC            
116   1555 Sam Angiulli                  12 Northern Gui, NC            
117   1571 Tyler Krueger                  9 Northern Gui, NC            
118   1572 Tyler Lewis                    9 Northern Gui, NC            
119   1573 Robby Lyne                    11 Northern Gui, NC            
120   1579 Drew Robakiewicz              10 Northern Gui, NC            
121   1580 Sam Steele                     9 Northern Gui, NC            
122   1584 CaMeron Arnz                  10 Oakton, VA                  
123   1585 Linus Aubert                  11 Oakton, VA                  
124   1587 Akshath Burra                 10 Oakton, VA                  
125   1592 Joshua Hambrecht              10 Oakton, VA                  
126   1593 Elham Huq                      9 Oakton, VA                  
127   1594 Nelson Jenkins                10 Oakton, VA                  
128   1603 Chris Rice                    11 Oakton, VA                  
129   1628 Nicholas Brown                10 Oldham Count, KY            
130   1631 Aaron Cook                    10 Oldham Count, KY            
131   1632 Luca Crescenzo                 9 Oldham Count, KY            
132   1633 Joseph Drury                  11 Oldham Count, KY            
133   1634 Tyler Hadaway                 11 Oldham Count, KY            
134   1636 Wendell Mark                  11 Oldham Count, KY            
135   1637 Samuel Osborne                11 Oldham Count, KY            
136   1641 Will Anderson                 12 Oldham Count, KY            
137   1642 Ryan Day                      10 Oldham Count, KY            
138   1644 Nathaniel Fair                12 Oldham Count, KY            
139   1647 William Johnson                9 Oldham Count, KY            
140   1650 Jackson Moore                  9 Oldham Count, KY            
141   1652 Connor Schulte                12 Oldham Count, KY            
142   1653 Gus Tichenor                   9 Oldham Count, KY            
143   1655 Michael Aubrey                12 Oldham Count, KY            
144   1656 Elias Boa                      9 Oldham Count, KY            
145   1659 Drake Crosby                  12 Oldham Count, KY            
146   1661 Trey Neal                      9 Oldham Count, KY            
147   1662 Ayden Quiram                  11 Oldham Count, KY            
148   1663 Mason Quiram                  12 Oldham Count, KY            
149   1664 Xander Roberts                11 Oldham Count, KY            
150   1696 Adrian Abedon                 12 Pine Crest, FL              
151   1697 Lucas Abrams                  11 Pine Crest, FL              
152   1708 Sebastian Rukes               12 Pine Crest, FL              
153   1712 Matthew Vega                  10 Pine Crest, FL              
154   1713 Daniel Yaari                   9 Pine Crest, FL              
155   1741 Will Alridge                  11 Providence D, NC            
156   1743 Garrett Cronk                  9 Providence D, NC            
157   1744 Luke Dyer                     10 Providence D, NC            
158   1747 Luke Manna                    10 Providence D, NC            
159   1748 Alec Mozayeni                 12 Providence D, NC            
160   1750 Charlie Rosbrook              11 Providence D, NC            
161   1751 Sam Schulman                  10 Providence D, NC            
162   1754 Cody Constantine              11 Providence D, NC            
163   1755 Christopher Embs              10 Providence D, NC            
164   1757 Bennett Herman                11 Providence D, NC            
165   1758 Reid Laughton                  9 Providence D, NC            
166   1760 Jax Sword                      9 Providence D, NC            
167   1761 Andrew Thomas                  9 Providence D, NC            
168   1800 Jacob Brunner                 12 Roswell, GA                 
169   1812 John Aehl                      9 Roswell A, GA               
170   1813 Thomas Brunner                11 Roswell A, GA               
171   1814 Adam Clark                     9 Roswell A, GA               
172   1817 Tai Crisco                    10 Roswell A, GA               
173   1822 Matt Hinds                     9 Roswell A, GA               
174   1823 Henry Loving                  10 Roswell A, GA               
175   1825 Jackson Foster                12 Roswell B, GA               
176   1829 Bo Rains                      12 Roswell B, GA               
177   1830 Owen Roberts                  10 Roswell B, GA               
178   1832 Marcus Trevisan                9 Roswell B, GA               
179   1833 Alex Vrolijk                   9 Roswell B, GA               
180   1834 Kolton Womack                 11 Roswell B, GA               
181   1835 Kendrick Wong                 10 Roswell B, GA               
182   1933 Reid Figlioli                 10 Severna Park, MD            
183   1934 Logan Lee                     12 Severna Park, MD            
184   1935 James Louie                   10 Severna Park, MD            
185   1936 Josh Mercado                  11 Severna Park, MD            
186   1938 Carson Sloat                  10 Severna Park, MD            
187   1942 Matt Chaisson                 11 Severna Park, MD            
188   1943 Scott Engleman                 9 Severna Park, MD            
189   1944 Tyler Engleman                 9 Severna Park, MD            
190   1946 Daniel McBride                12 Severna Park, MD            
191   1965 Jay Benefield                  9 South View, NC              
192   1966 Michael Brooks                12 South View, NC              
193   1969 Kyle Deleon                   12 South View, NC              
194   1972 Armelius Haynes               10 South View, NC              
195   1980 Noel Little                   10 South View, NC              
196   1984 Connor Taylor                 11 South View, NC              
197   1987 Elijah Wilson                  9 South View, NC              
198   2004 Erik Baukema                  10 Southwest Gu, NC            
199   2005 Braxton Brown                    Southwest Gu, NC            
200   2009 Jay Dixon                     10 Southwest Gu, NC            
201   2010 Timothy Gould                 10 Southwest Gu, NC            
202   2022 Christian Woodbury               Southwest Gu, NC            
203   2060 Ryan Boyle                     9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
204   2069 Adam Desmelik                 11 St Pius X Ca, GA            
205   2077 Theodore Jobson               10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
206   2087 Will Reese                    12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
207   2093 Brendan Sheehan               10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
208   2096 Matthew Sullivan              11 St Pius X Ca, GA            
209   2099 Logan Wiley                   10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
210   2104 Nick Brooks                    9 St Xavier (K, KY            
211   2107 Walker Bunch                  10 St Xavier (K, KY            
212   2109 Brian Carrico                 12 St Xavier (K, KY            
213   2113 Nate Jarboe                    9 St Xavier (K, KY            
214   2119 Liam Rice                     10 St Xavier (K, KY            
215   2123 John Paul Stegman             11 St Xavier (K, KY            
216   2124 Joshua Striegel               10 St Xavier (K, KY            
217   2264 Brandon Ellis                    Voyager Acad, NC            
218   2266 Zach Hibbard                     Voyager Acad, NC            
219   2267 Mark Will Johnson             11 Voyager Acad, NC            
220   2269 Poomrape Kijrattanakarn          Voyager Acad, NC            
221   2273 Jordan Reudi                     Voyager Acad, NC            
222   2280 Hunter Ruedi                     Voyager Acad, NC            
223   2284 Victor Stonebreaker           10 Voyager Acad, NC            
224   2304 David Carter                  10 Walsingham A, VA            
225   2314 Dominick Yacono                9 Walsingham A, VA            
226   2327 Graeme Davitian               10 Walt Whitman, MD            
227   2334 William Kevorkian             12 Walt Whitman, MD            
228   2347 Joseph Moakkit                12 Walt Whitman, MD            
229   2350 Colin Notley                  11 Walt Whitman, MD            
230   2363 Alexander van Nieuwkoop       11 Walt Whitman, MD            
231   2388 Chase Barajas                 10 Weddington A, NC            
232   2389 Sam Bland                      9 Weddington A, NC            
233   2390 Gavin Boutwell                 9 Weddington A, NC            
234   2391 Michael Cavallero             12 Weddington A, NC            
235   2392 Isaac Clark                    9 Weddington A, NC            
236   2393 Zach Hockey                   10 Weddington A, NC            
237   2394 Joseph Lowther                10 Weddington B, NC            
238   2395 Grayson Lucas                  9 Weddington B, NC            
239   2396 Matthew McKelvey              10 Weddington B, NC            
240   2397 Haden Miller                   9 Weddington B, NC            
241   2398 Alex Perez                    10 Weddington B, NC            
242   2399 Josh Washington                9 Weddington B, NC            
243   2400 Holden Wright                 10 Weddington B, NC            
244   2481 Pierre Brunet                 10 Woodland (Ca, GA            
245   2482 McKinley Chappell              9 Woodland (Ca, GA            
246   2490 Gabriel Hull                   9 Woodland (Ca, GA            
247   2493 Gabe Shephard                 10 Woodland (Ca, GA            
248   2495 Noah Spaulding                12 Woodland (Ca, GA            
249   2531 Diego Acajabon                11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
250   2534 Jose Cruz                     11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
251   2538 Maddox Karp                   11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
252   2539 Emmitt Murray                  9 Woodrow Wils, DC            
253   2540 Jay Murray                    10 Woodrow Wils, DC            
254   2542 Diego Ramos                   11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
255   2543 Jack Darnell                  12 Woodrow Wils, DC            
256   2547 Owen Althouse                    Chapel Hill                 
 
Event 14  Girls 5k Run CC JV-Girls (249)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 12:30 PM
 Merged with Event 16 JV II Girls and run at JV Girls time slot
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     31 Kate Fard                     11 Albemarle A, VA             
  2     32 Hanna Guyton                   8 Albemarle A, VA             
  3     33 Grace Kohler                   9 Albemarle A, VA             
  4     34 Abby Murphy                   10 Albemarle A, VA             
  5     35 Lillian Peskova                3 Albemarle A, VA             
  6     36 Skye Southall                 12 Albemarle A, VA             
  7     37 Elizabeth Wombacher           12 Albemarle A, VA             
  8     38 Lenora Brouwer                10 Albemarle B, VA             
  9     39 Anna Gazewood                 11 Albemarle B, VA             
 10     40 Katy Haden                    12 Albemarle B, VA             
 11     41 Kate Hafemeister              11 Albemarle B, VA             
 12     42 Amanda Heckman                11 Albemarle B, VA             
 13     43 Annamarie Leach               12 Albemarle B, VA             
 14     44 Charlotte Walters             11 Albemarle B, VA             
 15     60 Lauren Allen                  11 Apex Friends, NC            
 16     61 Sadie Amato                   11 Apex Friends, NC            
 17     63 Sophia Atteberry              10 Apex Friends, NC            
 18     67 Emily Caprioglio              11 Apex Friends, NC            
 19     68 Lucienne Chabaneix            10 Apex Friends, NC            
 20     69 Emma Dion                     11 Apex Friends, NC            
 21     71 Maddie Savage                 10 Apex Friends, NC            
 22     74 Marlee Eastman                11 Apex Friends, NC            
 23     75 Kate Fleming                  10 Apex Friends, NC            
 24     76 Annaliese Franco              12 Apex Friends, NC            
 25     81 Kate Hogan                     9 Apex Friends, NC            
 26     82 Addison Hughes                11 Apex Friends, NC            
 27     85 Sydney Turner                 11 Apex Friends, NC            
 28     86 Nicole Van Liew               12 Apex Friends, NC            
 29    277 Adriane Boerth                 8 Blacksburg, VA              
 30    281 Madeline Deck                 12 Blacksburg, VA              
 31    288 Sarah Harrison                10 Blacksburg, VA              
 32    301 Susan Pokharel                11 Blacksburg, VA              
 33    302 Jolie Rice                     9 Blacksburg, VA              
 34    342 Juliana Asturias              10 Brentsville, VA             
 35    343 Layla Benyoussef               9 Brentsville, VA             
 36    344 Eleanor Crockett               9 Brentsville, VA             
 37    345 Katie Dawson                  10 Brentsville, VA             
 38    346 Anna Fleischauer              10 Brentsville, VA             
 39    349 Mariam Owens                   9 Brentsville, VA             
 40    353 Autumn Yohn                   12 Brentsville, VA             
 41    386 Brianna Douglas               12 Calvert, MD                 
 42    388 Allison Earnshaw              10 Calvert, MD                 
 43    395 Ella Lavorgna                  9 Calvert, MD                 
 44    396 Amanda Lynch                  12 Calvert, MD                 
 45    407 Shayla Singletary              9 Calvert, MD                 
 46    408 Ashley Whicher                   Calvert, MD                 
 47    510 Lucy Chen                      9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 48    514 Teresa Fiorito                10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 49    520 Tessa Lauen                    9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 50    521 Lizzie Mabe                   12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 51    523 Katie McKinnon                12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 52    528 Meredith Wall                 10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 53    529 Emma Wilds                    11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 54    533 Emily Hickerson               10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 55    534 Phoebe Howes                  10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 56    535 Virginia Pridgen              10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 57    536 Chenoah Summerlin-Long         9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 58    537 Ellie Windham                 11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 59    538 Megan Zalesky                 12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 60    540 Mackie Motley                  9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 61    541 Raquel Stearns                10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 62    543 Ashlyn Tolbert                10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 63    544 Abby Vogel                    10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 64    614 Ruby Maton                     8 Covenant, VA                
 65    671 Samantha Arthurs              11 E.C. Glass, VA              
 66    676 Naomi Levin                   12 E.C. Glass, VA              
 67    683 Kiera Potts                    9 E.C. Glass, VA              
 68    684 Sophie Redmond                 9 E.C. Glass, VA              
 69    809 Dream Mattison                11 Forest Park, VA             
 70    810 Emma Mayers                   11 Forest Park, VA             
 71    819 Christine Sturgill             9 Forest Park, VA             
 72    820 Elizabeth Sturgill            10 Forest Park, VA             
 73    845 Savannah Brock                10 Grace Christ, NC            
 74    846 Molly Church                  12 Grace Christ, NC            
 75    850 Vivien Jia                    11 Grace Christ, NC            
 76    851 Emma Kelley                   10 Grace Christ, NC            
 77    954 Avrey Arzamarski               9 Hough A, NC                 
 78    955 Meera Avva                    11 Hough A, NC                 
 79    960 Samantha Martin               12 Hough A, NC                 
 80    962 Sydney Rink                   11 Hough A, NC                 
 81    963 Ashley Rodriguez              11 Hough A, NC                 
 82    965 Caroline Shelkey              10 Hough A, NC                 
 83    966 Hallie Smith                   9 Hough A, NC                 
 84    968 Deanna Carpinelli             10 Hough B, NC                 
 85    969 Lauren Evans                  10 Hough B, NC                 
 86    970 Carleigh Frino                12 Hough B, NC                 
 87    975 Meghan McHugh                 11 Hough B, NC                 
 88    978 Katie Tischer                 12 Hough B, NC                 
 89    979 Melanie Wuttke                12 Hough B, NC                 
 90    981 Abby Cannon                   11 James Madiso, VA            
 91    986 Lily Kersten                   9 James Madiso, VA            
 92   1021 Virginia Kardian               9 James River, VA             
 93   1027 Hannah Stewart                 9 James River, VA             
 94   1058 Caroline Cavalcanti           12 Lambert A, GA               
 95   1059 Jacqueline Covault            12 Lambert A, GA               
 96   1060 Chloe Franklin                10 Lambert A, GA               
 97   1061 Caroline Harrell              12 Lambert A, GA               
 98   1063 Avery Holt                     9 Lambert A, GA               
 99   1065 Morgan Latimer                 9 Lambert A, GA               
100   1073 Elin Zhou                     10 Lambert A, GA               
101   1074 Breya Castle                  11 Lambert B, GA               
102   1075 Carly Coriell                 12 Lambert B, GA               
103   1081 Nevinka Wickramanayake        10 Lambert B, GA               
104   1348 Brenna Carter                 11 Millbrook, NC               
105   1357 Viktoria Gustafsson            9 Millbrook, NC               
106   1358 Morgan Jurney                 11 Millbrook, NC               
107   1361 Talley Krause                 11 Millbrook, NC               
108   1372 Bernadette Rodts              11 Millbrook, NC               
109   1378 Maris Taylor                  11 Millbrook, NC               
110   1380 Sarah Vandersip               11 Millbrook, NC               
111   1435 Emily Cornell                 10 Needham Brou, NC            
112   1438 EJ Fuller                     12 Needham Brou, NC            
113   1441 Emma Lyon                     11 Needham Brou, NC            
114   1443 Anne-Hunter Roane             11 Needham Brou, NC            
115   1444 Maya Ticku                    11 Needham Brou, NC            
116   1445 Ellen Young                    9 Needham Brou, NC            
117   1446 Lilly Barrow                  11 Needham Brou, NC            
118   1447 Samantha Gentry                9 Needham Brou, NC            
119   1448 Lilly Haywood                 10 Needham Brou, NC            
120   1449 Sabrina Miller                11 Needham Brou, NC            
121   1451 Sarah Grace Wilson            10 Needham Brou, NC            
122   1502 Sydney Kuczenski              12 North Caroli, NC            
123   1506 Sydney Maynor                 11 North Caroli, NC            
124   1511 Megan Planchock               11 North Caroli, NC            
125   1566 Alyson Hanlon                 12 Northern Gui, NC            
126   1576 Roxanna Mulrooney             10 Northern Gui, NC            
127   1577 Eliza Murphy                  11 Northern Gui, NC            
128   1581 Stephanie Strahler            12 Northern Gui, NC            
129   1583 Sarah Willoughby              10 Northern Gui, NC            
130   1589 Larissa Cybyk                 10 Oakton, VA                  
131   1591 Emily Fang                    12 Oakton, VA                  
132   1595 Gabby Latino                  10 Oakton, VA                  
133   1600 Carly Odom                     9 Oakton, VA                  
134   1604 Zoe Sauger                    10 Oakton, VA                  
135   1605 Ryann Sheehan                 10 Oakton, VA                  
136   1612 Helen Yao                     10 Oakton, VA                  
137   1615 Savannah Cagle                10 Oldham Count, KY            
138   1627 Kynzlei Bassett                9 Oldham Count, KY            
139   1629 Kaylee Burns                   9 Oldham Count, KY            
140   1630 Sydney Cheatham               10 Oldham Count, KY            
141   1635 Ella Hill                      9 Oldham Count, KY            
142   1639 Breanna Thornton              10 Oldham Count, KY            
143   1640 Emma Wayland                  12 Oldham Count, KY            
144   1643 Makayla Elmore                10 Oldham Count, KY            
145   1645 Bailey Fisher                  9 Oldham Count, KY            
146   1646 Jada Johnson                   9 Oldham Count, KY            
147   1648 Reese Kulmer                   9 Oldham Count, KY            
148   1649 Madeline Monk                 11 Oldham Count, KY            
149   1651 Janell Prater                 12 Oldham Count, KY            
150   1654 Emma Watkins                  10 Oldham Count, KY            
151   1657 Alayna Boone                  10 Oldham Count, KY            
152   1658 Madeline Brozak               12 Oldham Count, KY            
153   1660 Sarah Hopp                    10 Oldham Count, KY            
154   1665 Coral Schulte                 10 Oldham Count, KY            
155   1666 Katie Simonyi                 11 Oldham Count, KY            
156   1667 Mari Vazquez                   9 Oldham Count, KY            
157   1668 Kara Zarotny                  10 Oldham Count, KY            
158   1669 Kate Dumke                    10 Oldham Count, KY            
159   1670 Reagan Dumke                  11 Oldham Count, KY            
160   1671 Anna Gerdes                    9 Oldham Count, KY            
161   1672 Natalie Northrop              10 Oldham Count, KY            
162   1673 Katie Osborne                  9 Oldham Count, KY            
163   1725 Ella Caldwell                 10 Providence D, NC            
164   1732 Alexandria Poulos              9 Providence D, NC            
165   1733 Abby Quarm                    11 Providence D, NC            
166   1773 Emma Bassett                  12 Richard Mont, MD            
167   1776 Laura Chang                   12 Richard Mont, MD            
168   1779 Hazel Hoppe                    9 Richard Mont, MD            
169   1781 Aral Markert                  11 Richard Mont, MD            
170   1783 Olivia Maust                  12 Richard Mont, MD            
171   1786 Anna Postolache                9 Richard Mont, MD            
172   1815 Roxanne Colson                 9 Roswell A, GA               
173   1816 Webb Courtney                 11 Roswell A, GA               
174   1818 Leah Ehrhardt                 11 Roswell A, GA               
175   1819 Kelly Foit                    11 Roswell A, GA               
176   1820 Ainsley Gillespie              9 Roswell A, GA               
177   1821 Julia Haley                   10 Roswell A, GA               
178   1824 Caroline Phillips             10 Roswell A, GA               
179   1826 Gabby Gillespie                9 Roswell B, GA               
180   1827 Abigail Mellor                11 Roswell B, GA               
181   1828 Kalea Mills                   11 Roswell B, GA               
182   1831 Maggie Stephens               11 Roswell B, GA               
183   1850 Emily Bush                       Saratoga Spr, NY            
184   1852 Cristina DeMeo                10 Saratoga Spr, NY            
185   1855 Alexandra McGrath             12 Saratoga Spr, NY            
186   1856 Lindsay McGrath               12 Saratoga Spr, NY            
187   1859 Katie Vandyck                 10 Saratoga Spr, NY            
188   1860 Kennedy Vishneowski           11 Saratoga Spr, NY            
189   1863 Sheridan Wheeler               8 Saratoga Spr, NY            
190   1866 Ciara Bernard                 12 Satellite, FL               
191   1869 Caroline Craig                11 Satellite, FL               
192   1872 Mirabelle Gerts               10 Satellite, FL               
193   1882 Kelly Orbell                  11 Satellite, FL               
194   1926 Melanie Reynolds              12 Severna Park, MD            
195   1973 Rebecca Haynes                 9 South View, NC              
196   1974 Mykayla Heuser-McLean         11 South View, NC              
197   1978 Ava Leidholdt                 10 South View, NC              
198   1981 Mycah Newton                  11 South View, NC              
199   1985 Charlize Wilcox                9 South View, NC              
200   1989 Jordan Zoky                    9 South View, NC              
201   2066 Ashleigh Clark                10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
202   2075 Kate Frederickson              9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
203   2078 Alexa Kenah                    9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
204   2095 Emma Sullivan                  9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
205   2172 Eshani Das                       Thomas Jeffe, VA            
206   2176 Anika Karpurapu                  Thomas Jeffe, VA            
207   2178 Cathy Liang                   11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
208   2181 Rachel Naidich                12 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
209   2260 Mckinsey Spinks                9 Unity Christ, GA            
210   2265 Regan Fernandez               12 Voyager Acad, NC            
211   2270 Jordan King                   10 Voyager Acad, NC            
212   2271 Maryn Leonard                    Voyager Acad, NC            
213   2328 Anna Eagle                    10 Walt Whitman, MD            
214   2335 Leeza Landy                   11 Walt Whitman, MD            
215   2337 Sara Lapidus                  10 Walt Whitman, MD            
216   2346 Izzy Miller                    9 Walt Whitman, MD            
217   2354 Caroline Quinn                 9 Walt Whitman, MD            
218   2361 Evie Stallard-Wilder          11 Walt Whitman, MD            
219   2366 Nikki Widra                   10 Walt Whitman, MD            
220   2369 Alyx Beausoliel                9 Weddington, NC              
221   2372 Nico Brown                    11 Weddington, NC              
222   2376 Cassidy Edwards               12 Weddington, NC              
223   2379 Ariana Kelly                   9 Weddington, NC              
224   2384 Anna Ritter                   10 Weddington, NC              
225   2385 Wren Spencer                   9 Weddington, NC              
226   2430 Caroline Jones                10 Western Albe, VA            
227   2431 Michal Kipnis                  9 Western Albe, VA            
228   2433 Jackie Nielon                  8 Western Albe, VA            
229   2434 Virginia Peng                 10 Western Albe, VA            
230   2439 Charlotte Thomas-Clarke       11 Western Albe, VA            
231   2441 Austin Winslow                 9 Western Albe, VA            
232   2478 Erica Boatner                  9 Woodland (Ca, GA            
233   2489 Avery Hull                    10 Woodland (Ca, GA            
234   2492 Anna Payne                    10 Woodland (Ca, GA            
235   2497 Mackenzie Stephenson          11 Woodland (Ca, GA            
236   2499 Libby Towle                   12 Woodland (Ca, GA            
237   2502 Molly Williams                10 Woodland (Ca, GA            
238   2509 Trinity Williams-Hill         10 Woodrow Wils, VA            
239   2511 Louna Abdalla                 10 Woodrow Wils, DC            
240   2513 Marilyn Fossberg              12 Woodrow Wils, DC            
241   2514 Elena Fox-Bland               10 Woodrow Wils, DC            
242   2515 Margaret Goletiani            11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
243   2516 Charlotte Goodnow             10 Woodrow Wils, DC            
244   2525 Ella Pearlman-Chang           11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
245   2529 Nora Webb                     11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
246   2548 Leah Taylor                      Roswell B                   
247   2555 Lindsay Allan                    Lambert B                   
248   2556 Brianna O'Neal                   Lambert B                   
249   2572 Emily Molen                      Lawton Chile                
 
Event 15  Boys 5k Run CC JV II-Boys (178)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 12:55 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      8 Adrian Grubbs                  9 Albemarle, VA               
  2     11 Jake Hartogenesis             10 Albemarle, VA               
  3     17 Connor McGuiggan              12 Albemarle, VA               
  4     18 Farhad Naseh                  10 Albemarle, VA               
  5     22 Chris Pellissier               9 Albemarle, VA               
  6     26 Miles Waterbury               11 Albemarle, VA               
  7     27 Blake Wiese                   11 Albemarle, VA               
  8     62 Gustavo Armas                 10 Apex Friends, NC            
  9     65 Fernando Bickley              10 Apex Friends, NC            
 10     70 Keegan Donovan                10 Apex Friends, NC            
 11     73 Seth Zimmerman                10 Apex Friends, NC            
 12     78 Braxton Haight                11 Apex Friends, NC            
 13     80 Dagen Heckendorn              10 Apex Friends, NC            
 14     84 Logan Luparello               11 Apex Friends, NC            
 15     87 Cole Vulpis                   11 Apex Friends, NC            
 16     90 Cameron Mcgee                 10 Apex Friends, NC            
 17     91 Finn McKee                     9 Apex Friends, NC            
 18     93 Kevin Moskey                   9 Apex Friends, NC            
 19     95 Alex Pickus                    9 Apex Friends, NC            
 20     97 Tomas Rinne                   10 Apex Friends, NC            
 21    231 Nick Capalbo                  11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 22    232 Nathan Clift                  10 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 23    233 Amedeo Cubellotti             12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 24    234 Ryan Dyer                     10 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 25    235 Michael Feret                 11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 26    236 Jacob Iacobucci               11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 27    237 Evan Reynolds                 10 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 28    238 Matt DelSesto                  9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 29    239 Josiah Johnson                12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 30    240 Austin Moore                  10 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 31    241 Aidan Moreira                  9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 32    242 Eric O'Connor                 12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 33    243 Dawson Reynolds               10 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 34    244 Aidan Warrener                11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 35    245 Ryan Baker                     9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 36    246 Cameron Budlong               11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 37    247 Michael Byanski               11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 38    248 Wilson Jablonski               9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 39    249 Brendan Martin                11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 40    250 Evan McGregor                  9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 41    251 Owen Smith                     9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 42    252 William Friel                  9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 43    253 Matt Froehlich                11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 44    254 Connor Hausman                 9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 45    255 Valentino Lombardi             9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 46    256 Braeden Shields                9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 47    257 Jake Sweeney                  10 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 48    258 Ben York                       9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 49    340 Anthony Aleemi                10 Brentsville, VA             
 50    341 William Anderson              11 Brentsville, VA             
 51    347 Alex Fuentes                  10 Brentsville, VA             
 52    348 Justin Hairfield              12 Brentsville, VA             
 53    350 Ethan Rice                     9 Brentsville, VA             
 54    351 Andrew Ryder                  11 Brentsville, VA             
 55    352 Johnathan Ryder                9 Brentsville, VA             
 56    611 Sam Higgins                    8 Covenant, VA                
 57    689 JD Buck                       11 E.C. Glass A, VA            
 58    690 Robert Carrington             11 E.C. Glass A, VA            
 59    691 Hayden Deitz                  12 E.C. Glass A, VA            
 60    692 Zebulon Duffy                 10 E.C. Glass A, VA            
 61    693 William Lankford              10 E.C. Glass A, VA            
 62    694 Micah Litchford               10 E.C. Glass A, VA            
 63    695 Carter Rennyson               10 E.C. Glass A, VA            
 64    696 Matthew Gallagher             12 E.C. Glass B, VA            
 65    697 Garrett Mann                  10 E.C. Glass B, VA            
 66    698 Gideon Tomkinson              12 E.C. Glass B, VA            
 67    699 Randy Trost                   10 E.C. Glass B, VA            
 68    781 Ian Becker                     9 Forest Park, VA             
 69    789 Seamus Denevan                11 Forest Park, VA             
 70    795 Sean Ennis                    11 Forest Park, VA             
 71    816 Ethan Schmidt                  9 Forest Park, VA             
 72    822 Garret Stynes                  9 Forest Park, VA             
 73    823 Gavin Wild                    10 Forest Park, VA             
 74    956 Ethan Dangelewicz             10 Hough A, NC                 
 75    957 Maxwell Dangelewicz           12 Hough A, NC                 
 76    958 Aidan Davy                    10 Hough A, NC                 
 77    959 William Dorgan                11 Hough A, NC                 
 78    961 Jonathan Rink                 12 Hough A, NC                 
 79    964 Justin Sanders                10 Hough A, NC                 
 80    967 Michael Tischer               10 Hough A, NC                 
 81    971 Jonathan Griffin              10 Hough B, NC                 
 82    972 Richard Kirkman                9 Hough B, NC                 
 83    973 Samuel Laken                  10 Hough B, NC                 
 84    974 Jack Lyon                      9 Hough B, NC                 
 85    976 Brice Myerson                  9 Hough B, NC                 
 86    977 Ryan Pasko                    11 Hough B, NC                 
 87    996 Alex Buerkle                  11 James Madiso, VA            
 88    997 Aidan DiConti                  9 James Madiso, VA            
 89    998 Jason Diconti                  9 James Madiso, VA            
 90    999 Solomon Hutchins              10 James Madiso, VA            
 91   1000 Robert Jenkins                 9 James Madiso, VA            
 92   1001 William Massey                10 James Madiso, VA            
 93   1002 Kaylan Moradi                 11 James Madiso, VA            
 94   1003 Ryan Carney                   12 James Madiso, VA            
 95   1005 Brennan Kenny                 10 James Madiso, VA            
 96   1006 Luc Rousseau                  12 James Madiso, VA            
 97   1013 Jake Eklund                    9 James River, VA             
 98   1022 Quinn Kehoe                   11 James River, VA             
 99   1434 Alex Bender                   10 Needham Brou, NC            
100   1436 Owen Debellis                  9 Needham Brou, NC            
101   1437 Nicholas Edward                9 Needham Brou, NC            
102   1439 Tucker Green                   9 Needham Brou, NC            
103   1440 Wilson Kuhn                   12 Needham Brou, NC            
104   1442 Harrison Quirk                12 Needham Brou, NC            
105   1450 Devon Roberts                  9 Needham Brou, NC            
106   1489 Andrew FU                     12 North Caroli, NC            
107   1498 Jitvan Inguva                 11 North Caroli, NC            
108   1519 Seth Thomas                   12 North Caroli, NC            
109   1521 Jerald Whitley                11 North Caroli, NC            
110   1560 Will Clendinen                12 Northern Gui, NC            
111   1563 Blaine Fox                    11 Northern Gui, NC            
112   1570 Zach Hutton                    9 Northern Gui, NC            
113   1742 Jack Bambauer                 10 Providence D, NC            
114   1745 Matthew Grossman              11 Providence D, NC            
115   1746 Joe Kerrigan                  12 Providence D, NC            
116   1749 Connor Ostrowski               9 Providence D, NC            
117   1752 Jackson Sykes                 10 Providence D, NC            
118   1753 Stephen Conn                   9 Providence D, NC            
119   1756 Owen Fix                       9 Providence D, NC            
120   1759 Dillon Sawyer                 11 Providence D, NC            
121   1762 Daylan Weatherup              11 Providence D, NC            
122   1763 Joe Yu                         9 Providence D, NC            
123   1889 Robert Mccarthy               12 Satellite A, FL             
124   1890 Gabe Taylor                   11 Satellite A, FL             
125   1891 Gabe Bossenberry               9 Satellite A, FL             
126   1892 Hitoshi Cullinan              12 Satellite A, FL             
127   1893 James Garvin                  11 Satellite A, FL             
128   1894 Sam Nafadi                    11 Satellite A, FL             
129   1967 Dylan Carver                  12 South View, NC              
130   1968 Jeffrey Cumbo                 10 South View, NC              
131   1971 Clayton Harlow                 9 South View, NC              
132   1975 Rayshawn Jacobs                9 South View, NC              
133   1977 Xander Lee                    10 South View, NC              
134   1979 Jaelyn Lipscomb               12 South View, NC              
135   1982 Liam O'Connor                 10 South View, NC              
136   2102 Parker Ashley                 10 St Xavier (K, KY            
137   2105 Luke Buddeke                  12 St Xavier (K, KY            
138   2108 Ryan Burchett                 10 St Xavier (K, KY            
139   2115 Beck O'Daniel                 12 St Xavier (K, KY            
140   2118 Thomas Popp                   12 St Xavier (K, KY            
141   2121 Benjamin Sheehan              10 St Xavier (K, KY            
142   2125 Daniel Tafel                  12 St Xavier (K, KY            
143   2194 James Huang                   10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
144   2195 Todd Kortum                      Thomas Jeffe, VA            
145   2196 David Lyons                      Thomas Jeffe, VA            
146   2197 Suresh Patil                  12 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
147   2198 Quinn Powell                     Thomas Jeffe, VA            
148   2199 Ronith Ranjan                    Thomas Jeffe, VA            
149   2200 Alex Sabel                       Thomas Jeffe, VA            
150   2203 Andrew Chen                   10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
151   2206 Ritvik Jayakumar              11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
152   2209 Abi Sanjay                    10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
153   2210 Avi Singh                        Thomas Jeffe, VA            
154   2211 Marco Stine                      Thomas Jeffe, VA            
155   2212 Drew West                     10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
156   2213 Andrew Zhou                      Thomas Jeffe, VA            
157   2214 Philip Lu                     10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
158   2215 Daniel Min                       Thomas Jeffe, VA            
159   2272 Michael Ray                      Voyager Acad, NC            
160   2276 Marcus Roman                     Voyager Acad, NC            
161   2278 Jaden Ross                       Voyager Acad, NC            
162   2279 Johnathan Ross                11 Voyager Acad, NC            
163   2443 Tyler Davis                    9 Winfield, WV                
164   2445 Joey Durant                   10 Winfield, WV                
165   2446 Kaleb Frye                     9 Winfield, WV                
166   2447 Caden Germann                 11 Winfield, WV                
167   2448 Ian Johnson                    9 Winfield, WV                
168   2454 Tyler Weiford                  9 Winfield, WV                
169   2503 Gavin Brown                   12 Woodland (Ca, GA            
170   2504 Logan Higgins                  9 Woodland (Ca, GA            
171   2505 Logan Bennett                  9 Woodland (Ca, GA            
172   2506 Austin Parker                 10 Woodland (Ca, GA            
173   2512 Daniel DiMeglio               10 Woodrow Wils, DC            
174   2517 Samuel Johnson                10 Woodrow Wils, DC            
175   2519 Miliki Lee                     9 Woodrow Wils, DC            
176   2522 Evan Lowengrub                12 Woodrow Wils, DC            
177   2527 Justin Upshaw                 12 Woodrow Wils, DC            
178   2528 Linxuan Wang                  11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
 
Event 17  Men 8k Run CC College-Men (43)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 9:30 AM
 Run in conjunction with Event 5 HBCU-Men
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    647 Zachary Alhamra               Jr Duke, NC                    
  2    648 Adamson Bryant                Jr Duke, NC                    
  3    649 Devin Connell                 Fr Duke, NC                    
  4    650 Joe Cullen                    Fr Duke, NC                    
  5    651 Carter Dillon                 Fr Duke, NC                    
  6    652 Will Dixon                    Fr Duke, NC                    
  7    653 Stephen Garrett               Sr Duke, NC                    
  8    654 Dalton Randall                Jr Duke, NC                    
  9    655 Ethan Ready                   So Duke, NC                    
 10    656 Matt Wisner                   Jr Duke, NC                    
 11    702 Alexander Andrade-Sosa        Fr Emmanuel, GA                
 12    703 Mugisha Bienvenu              Fr Emmanuel, GA                
 13    704 Will Boomer                   So Emmanuel, GA                
 14    707 Ethan Hargrove                So Emmanuel, GA                
 15    708 John Klima                    Fr Emmanuel, GA                
 16    709 Juwan Lamar                   Sr Emmanuel, GA                
 17    710 Jake Morgan                   So Emmanuel, GA                
 18    714 DaMonte Ward                  Jr Emmanuel, GA                
 19    769 Sean Barone                   So Florida Atla, FL            
 20    770 Jericho Cooey                 Fr Florida Atla, FL            
 21    771 Tucker Hindle                 Jr Florida Atla, FL            
 22    772 John Marting                  Sr Florida Atla, FL            
 23    773 Cristian Moreno               So Florida Atla, FL            
 24    774 Ross Rabalais                 Sr Florida Atla, FL            
 25    775 Lachlan Shiver                Jr Florida Atla, FL            
 26    776 Jonathan Werble               Sr Florida Atla, FL            
 27    777 Nolan Meuret                  So Florida Atla, FL            
 28   1531 Jarett Arabie                 Fr North Caroli, NC            
 29   1532 Jose Castellanos              Fr North Caroli, NC            
 30   1533 Joshua Chepkesir              Fr North Caroli, NC            
 31   1534 Kellen Corson                 Sr North Caroli, NC            
 32   1535 Curtis Haynie                 Sr North Caroli, NC            
 33   1536 Silus Kipkoech                So North Caroli, NC            
 34   1537 Jonathan Martin               Sr North Caroli, NC            
 35   1538 Matthew Martin                Sr North Caroli, NC            
 36   1539 Holden Newman                 So North Caroli, NC            
 37   1540 Ean Ormsby                    Jr North Caroli, NC            
 38   1541 Logan Ward                    Sr North Caroli, NC            
 39   1542 Adam White                    Sr North Caroli, NC            
 40   2241 John Castro Arias             12 Unattached - PR,            
 41   2242 Eduardo Leon                  12 Unattached - PR,            
 42   2244 Chase Shermer                    Unattached-Sherm            
 43   2553 Stefan Stojanovic                Unattached-Stoja            
 
Event 18  Women 5k Run CC College-Women (27)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 10:05 AM
 Run in conjunction with Event 6 HBCU-Women
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      1 Mary Shah                        45-Unattache, GA            
  2    701 Lydia Adams                   So Emmanuel, GA                
  3    705 Carliann Broome               Sr Emmanuel, GA                
  4    706 Priscilla Gosnell             Jr Emmanuel, GA                
  5    711 Dominga Ortega                Fr Emmanuel, GA                
  6    712 Alexa Quarles                 So Emmanuel, GA                
  7    713 Alexandra Sproull             Fr Emmanuel, GA                
  8    715 Kelbie Williams               Jr Emmanuel, GA                
  9    716 Fayth Woodward                Jr Emmanuel, GA                
 10    759 Brooke Butterfield            Jr Florida Atla, FL            
 11    760 Sophia Clark                  Sr Florida Atla, FL            
 12    761 Bethany Hardcastle            Sr Florida Atla, FL            
 13    762 Christina Humphries           Sr Florida Atla, FL            
 14    763 Mikaela Jonsson               So Florida Atla, FL            
 15    764 Prisca K├Ânig                 Fr Florida Atla, FL            
 16    765 Erica Lersch                  Sr Florida Atla, FL            
 17    766 Lauren Macon                  Fr Florida Atla, FL            
 18    767 Nicole Megrath                Fr Florida Atla, FL            
 19    768 Morgan Sharp                  Fr Florida Atla, FL            
 20   1523 Riley Axe                     So North Caroli, NC            
 21   1524 Samantha Badami               So North Caroli, NC            
 22   1525 Molly McCann                  So North Caroli, NC            
 23   1526 Shelby McMurray               So North Caroli, NC            
 24   1527 Skylar Moreno                 Fr North Caroli, NC            
 25   1528 Corey Pethers                 So North Caroli, NC            
 26   1529 Michaela Reynolds             Jr North Caroli, NC            
 27   1530 Brenna Sifford                Sr North Caroli, NC