Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/15/2015 11:52 PM
            New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/19/2015 to 6/21/2015             
                 North Carolina A+T University, Greensboro, NC                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 10:10 AM
    National:  11.10  7/5/2014    Kaylin Whitney, E Ridge,Clermont,FL          
        Meet:  11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL             
    Freshman:  11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
   Sophomore:  11.10  7/5/2014    Kaylin Whitney, E Ridge,Clermont,FL          
      Junior:  11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville,
      Senior:  11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2261 Aminu, Jaylyn                 17 Bethlehem, PA               
  2   4861 Bisiolu, Haisha               15 Union, NJ                   
  3   4404 Boone, DaLoria                18 Milledgeville, G            
  4   2068 Bracey, Sekayi                16 Grand Rapids, MI            
  5   4673 Butler, Michaela              16 Findlay, OH                 
  6   1771 Clark, Tamara                 17 High Point, NC              
  7   2340 Cunningham, Gabriele          15 Charlotte, NC               
  8   2735 Darius, Symone                16 New Rochelle, NY            
  9   1230 Dunmore, Makenzie             16 Mableton, GA                
 10   4307 Egharevba, D'Jenne            16 Naperville, IL              
 11   3489 Gay, Jaela                    15 upper Marlboro,             
 12   1913 Hackney, Charmaniqu           16 cary, NC                    
 13   3880 Hall, Cassondra               16 Alpharetta, GA              
 14   2147 Hall, Kate                    15 Casco, ME                   
 15   1141 Henderson, Taylor             17 Greensboro, NC              
 16   2341 Johnson, Genaya               16 Charlotte, NC               
 17   4335 Kirkland, Jayla               17 Birmingham, AL              
 18   5256 Mack, Bria                    17 Glassboro, NJ               
 19   3802 Mason, Symone                 17 Miami, FL                   
 20   4555 McMillan, Kylie               15 Greensboro, NC              
 21    514 Murphy, Sydnei                15 Holly Springs, N            
 22   4395 Netter, Garielle              16 decatur, GA                 
 23   5198 Parker, Kiara                 15 Waldorf, MD                 
 24   3159 Pressley, Dasia               16 Levittown, PA               
 25   2519 Pryor, Cameren                15 Raleigh, NC                 
 26   5002 Richardson, Justice           16 Warren, OH                  
 27   3843 Sherman, Katlin               15 Winston-Salem, N            
 28   5352 Singletary, Cedrina           15 Jacksonville, FL            
 29   4372 St.Fort, Khalifa              16 Miami Gardens, F            
 30   2991 Taylor, Alexys                16 Woodbridge, VA              
 31   2876 Terry, Twanisha               17 Miami, FL                   
 32   3590 Thomas, Lanae-Tava            18 Henrietta, NY               
 33   2455 Thompson, Brenessa            15 Brooklyn, NY                
 34   4405 Trawick, Brittany             18 Milledgeville, G            
 35   1008 Vanhorse, Sydne               15 Alpharetta, GA              
 36   5081 Walston, Tajah                16 Cove City, NC               
 37   4304 Warner, Courtney              15 Goldsboro, NC               
 38    830 Washington, Demi              17 Clinton, MS                 
 39   1053 Woodall, Atlanta              15 Durham, NC                  
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 12:30 PM
    National:  22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA       
        Meet:  22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                 
    Freshman:  23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Sophomore:  22.49  7/6/2014    Kaylin Whitney, E Ridge,Clermont,FL          
      Junior:  22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA              
      Senior:  22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4861 Bisiolu, Haisha               15 Union, NJ                   
  2   2068 Bracey, Sekayi                16 Grand Rapids, MI            
  3   3450 Bush, Arlicia                 16 Columbia, SC                
  4   4673 Butler, Michaela              16 Findlay, OH                 
  5   1771 Clark, Tamara                 17 High Point, NC              
  6   4294 Daniels, Nyasia               15 Greenville, NC              
  7   2735 Darius, Symone                16 New Rochelle, NY            
  8   1298 Davis, Karimah                17 Wellington, FL              
  9   4775 Derrow, Erin                  15 Houston, TX                 
 10    102 Douglas, Serenity             16 Snellville, GA              
 11   1581 Egbula, Riley                 15 Greenville, SC              
 12   1564 Ghee, Lauryn                  17 Chesapeake, VA              
 13   4439 Gray, Kianna                  15 Fort Knox, KY               
 14   3880 Hall, Cassondra               16 Alpharetta, GA              
 15      1 Joe, Asia                     15 Green Cove Sprin            
 16   4335 Kirkland, Jayla               17 Birmingham, AL              
 17   1818 McIntosh, Quashira            15 Providence, RI              
 18   1194 Morgan, Lauren                17 Bladensburg, MD             
 19   5198 Parker, Kiara                 15 Waldorf, MD                 
 20   3159 Pressley, Dasia               16 Levittown, PA               
 21   2519 Pryor, Cameren                15 Raleigh, NC                 
 22     17 Ray, Tori                     15 Hampton, VA                 
 23    828 Sims, Justice                 16 Brandon, MS                 
 24   5352 Singletary, Cedrina           15 Jacksonville, FL            
 25    187 Spaulding, Diamond               Plantation, FL              
 26   2991 Taylor, Alexys                16 Woodbridge, VA              
 27   3590 Thomas, Lanae-Tava            18 Henrietta, NY               
 28   2455 Thompson, Brenessa            15 Brooklyn, NY                
 29   1008 Vanhorse, Sydne               15 Alpharetta, GA              
 30   4304 Warner, Courtney              15 Goldsboro, NC               
 31    830 Washington, Demi              17 Clinton, MS                 
 32   4572 White, Lauren                 16 Raleigh, NC                 
 33   2880 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         17 Norton, MA                  
 34   1053 Woodall, Atlanta              15 Durham, NC                  
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 2:00 PM
 Zola Golden is defending champion
    National:  50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL       
        Meet:  52.04  6/17/2006   Jessica Beard, Euclid, OH                    
    Freshman:  52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL           
   Sophomore:  51.70  1980        Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA      
      Junior:  50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA      
      Senior:  50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4517 Abbott, Chloe                 16 Northville, MI              
  2   2917 Barnett, Sharrika             15 Orlando, FL                 
  3   1923 Beaubien, Madeline            16 Wellington, FL              
  4   4861 Bisiolu, Haisha               15 Union, NJ                   
  5   4677 Bull, Frances                 15 Mentor, OH                  
  6   4732 Burke, Nicole                 15 Wyncote, PA                 
  7   3450 Bush, Arlicia                 16 Columbia, SC                
  8   3215 Clay, Kiana                   16 Turlock, CA                 
  9   4061 Cowan, Emilie                 15 Maplewood, NJ               
 10   3077 Crawford, Amanda              16 Brooklyn, NY                
 11   1298 Davis, Karimah                17 Wellington, FL              
 12    102 Douglas, Serenity             16 Snellville, GA              
 13   1230 Dunmore, Makenzie             16 Mableton, GA                
 14   1581 Egbula, Riley                 15 Greenville, SC              
 15   4729 Evankovich, Bethany           16 Waterford, PA               
 16   3488 Freeman, Dnia                 16 Upper Marlboro,             
 17   4439 Gray, Kianna                  15 Fort Knox, KY               
 18   4135 Hanlon, Katie                 15 Byfield, MA                 
 19   3054 Harris, Tiffany               16 Beaverdam, VA               
 20   5351 Heard, Kayla                  15 Jacksonville, FL            
 21   2622 Jefferson, Anna               16 Detroit, MI                 
 22   3802 Mason, Symone                 17 Miami, FL                   
 23   3992 McIntosh, Kamryn              17 Hillburn, NY                
 24   3050 McNeill, McKinley             16 Kernerville, NC             
 25   1450 Powell, Victoria              16 Marietta, GA                
 26     17 Ray, Tori                     15 Hampton, VA                 
 27   2838 Russell, Payton               17 East Spencer, NC            
 28     12 Sam, Martha                   15 Silver Springs,             
 29   4787 Smith, Kayla                  16 Ashburn, VA                 
 30    428 Spann, Denise                 15 margate, FL                 
 31   2020 Thomas, Catera                16 Jackson, MS                 
 32   2993 Ward, Destiny                 17 Chesapeake, VA              
 33   4772 Warden, Jadsia                16 El Paso, TX                 
 34   3592 Watson, Ceara                 15 Henrietta, NY               
 35   3593 Watson, Sammy                 17 Henrietta, NY               
 36    425 Williams, Taylor              15 upper marlboro,             
 37   2723 Winters, Karrington           15 Reynoldsburgh, O            
 38   1452 Zoller, Chelsea               16 Marietta, GA                
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 1:25 PM
    National:  1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
        Meet:  2:02.76  6/16/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                 
    Freshman:  2:02.40  7/30/1974   Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC    
   Sophomore:  2:02.29  7/6/1974    Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
      Junior:  1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upp Dbln, Ft.Wash PA        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4373 Archer, Lauren                16 Miami, FL                   
  2    610 Arizin, Olivia                17 Media, PA                   
  3   1454 Aveni, Brittany               16 Geneva, OH                  
  4   2366 Banks, Rachel                 16 Chardon, OH                 
  5   1065 Barton, Laurie                16 Clemson, SC                 
  6   5126 Bustamante, Reagan            16 Springfield, VA             
  7   2232 Butler, G'Jasmyne             16 Raleigh, NC                 
  8   3435 Call, Emma                    16 Richmond, VA                
  9   2533 Davre, Camille                17 Milwaukee, WI               
 10   4453 Edwards, Sarah                16 Bellingham, MA              
 11   4549 Ellington, Malia              15 Davidson, NC                
 12   2617 Farrow, Ersula                15 Oak Park, MI                
 13    149 Faust, Caitie                 15 Stone Mountain,             
 14    416 Grams, Meggan                 15 Boonsboro, MD               
 15    282 Greenlee, Ashley              15 Hampton, VA                 
 16   1034 Hackbarth, Michaela           16 Downers Grove, I            
 17    664 Haymore, Karina               17 Las Vegas, NV               
 18   4639 Hurta, Sage                   16 Hamilton, NY                
 19   3881 Jackson, Lauren               16 Atlanta, GA                 
 20    679 Jennings, Alexa               15 centerville, OH             
 21   3692 Lansing, Maryanna             16 Menands, NY                 
 22   4418 Liz, Karina                   16 Aurora, IL                  
 23   2775 Martin, Clare                 17 Newton, MA                  
 24   3676 Martin, Kayla                 17 Shamong, NJ                 
 25   3992 McIntosh, Kamryn              17 Hillburn, NY                
 26   4851 Onque-Shabazz, Amari          16 Plainfield, NJ              
 27    836 Parker, Hannah                15 Nottingham, NH              
 28   4853 Piiru, Chandi                 15 Orange, NJ                  
 29   4412 Ripslinger, Joy               17 Davenport, IA               
 30   5242 Rivers, Danae                 16 Derby, CT                   
 31     33 Schneider, Mikayla            16 Wayne, PA                   
 32   4797 Shupe, Alyssa                 15 Forest, VA                  
 33   3983 Tachinski, Victoria           17 Winnipeg, MB                
 34   1494 Walker, Sarah                 16 Lower Gwynedd, P            
 35   3593 Watson, Sammy                 17 Henrietta, NY               
 36   4365 Zeller, Skye                  16 Cocoa, FL                   
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 2:25 PM
 Ryen Frazier is defending champion
    National:  4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA      
        Meet:  4:36.95  6/16/2005   Sarah Bowman, Fauquier, Warrenton,VA       
    Freshman:  4:42.0h  1973        Mary Decker, Portola Jr, Orange, CA        
   Sophomore:  4:39.28  4/26/2012   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Junior:  4:39.25  6/17/2006   Danielle Tauro, Sn Ocean, NJ               
      Senior:  4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4351 Bowen, Rylee                  18 Santa Rosa, CA              
  2   4714 Clahane, Mady                 16 Mechanicsburg, P            
  3   4499 DaDamio, Rachel               15 Bloomfield, MI              
  4   4802 Davidson, Libby               17 Lynchburg, VA               
  5   4730 Davison, Madeleine            16 Wexford, PA                 
  6   2533 Davre, Camille                17 Milwaukee, WI               
  7   4580 Doody, Maegan                 16 Lee, NH                     
  8   4656 Duca, Paige                   15 Rockville Centre            
  9   4600 Dwyer, Grace                  16 Mercerville, NJ             
 10   4549 Ellington, Malia              15 Davidson, NC                
 11   4568 Frazier, Ryen                 15 Raleigh, NC                 
 12   1646 Gess, Briana                  17 haddonfield, NJ             
 13   3930 Heffernan, Annie              15 Cincinnati, OH              
 14   2704 Hughes, Kaleigh               15 Needham, MA                 
 15   4639 Hurta, Sage                   16 Hamilton, NY                
 16    151 Ilse, Morgan                  15 Atlanta, GA                 
 17   4411 Jenks, Stephanie              16 Aurora, IA                  
 18   4446 Karas, Gabriella              17 Simpsonville, KY            
 19   2270 Keklak, Ariel                 16 Sudbury, MA                 
 20     94 Nichols, Abby                 16 Kettering, OH               
 21   1785 Pagano, Catherine             15 Upper Saddle Riv            
 22   4016 Peterman, Sam                 17 Amherst, NY                 
 23   3469 Schadler, Allie               17 Tubac, AZ                   
 24   1959 Trumble, Lauren               15 Ithaca, NY                  
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 5:25 PM
  Natl, Meet:   9:53.54                                                        
    National:   9:53.54  6/21/2014   Bethan Knights, Northwood,Irvine,CA       
        Meet:   9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
    Freshman:  10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT       
    Freshman:  10:07.56  4/7/2006    Jordan Hasay (m), Mission Prep, SLO, CA   
   Sophomore:   9:55.05  6/21/2014   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT       
      Junior:  10:02.49  6/18/2010   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2863 Barrott, Lexa                 16 Northville, MI              
  2   4700 Carney, Colleen               15 Glen Mills, PA              
  3   2703 Cullen, Margie                16 Needham, MA                 
  4   4499 DaDamio, Rachel               15 Bloomfield, MI              
  5   1605 Dalton, Alexandra             17 Greenwood, IN               
  6   4802 Davidson, Libby               17 Lynchburg, VA               
  7   4694 Devlin, Aislinn               17 Downingtown, PA             
  8   3646 Flower, Julia                 16 Schenectady, Ny.            
  9   4895 Flynn, Anna                   16 New Rochelle, NY            
 10   4568 Frazier, Ryen                 15 Raleigh, NC                 
 11   3930 Heffernan, Annie              15 Cincinnati, OH              
 12   4408 Hurley, Emma                  16 Roswell, GA                 
 13    151 Ilse, Morgan                  15 Atlanta, GA                 
 14   3464 Jeffers, Carleen              15 Ridgewood, NJ               
 15   4346 Jones, Baylee                 17 Phoenix, AZ                 
 16    602 Kettel, Sarah                 16 Brighton, MI                
 17   1160 McClay, Taylor                17 Manorville, NY              
 18   4815 Monson, Alicia                16 Amery, WI                   
 19   4622 Patterson, Katrina            17 Clarence Center,            
 20   1576 Platek, Sara                  17 Jamestown, NC               
 21   2128 Rego, Eliza                   16 Providence, RI              
 22   4505 Trevisan, Maddy               16 Farmington, MI              
 23   1248 Wheeler, Abbey                16 Pine City, NY               
 24   4528 Wilson, Emma                  16 Washington, MI              
 25   3227 Yanek, McKenzie               16 Bettendorf, IA              
 26   1578 Yarbrough, Caroline           15 Greensboro, NC              
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 9:10 PM
 Girls Sec 1 followed by Boys Sec 1, then Girls Sec 2 followed
 by Boys Sec 2

    National:  15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:  15:55.94  6/14/2013   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft,Ralgh,NC      
    Freshman:  16:34.7h  1979        Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA     
   Sophomore:  16:24.83  6/16/2011   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC  
      Junior:  15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior:  15:48.91  7/22/2010   Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    595 Brookover, Hannah             16 Palm Harbor, FL             
  2   4700 Carney, Colleen               15 Glen Mills, PA              
  3   5118 Castaneda, Sierra             16 Hackettstown, NJ            
  4     91 Coffin, Maria                 17 Annapolis, MD               
  5   4802 Davidson, Libby               17 Lynchburg, VA               
  6   4694 Devlin, Aislinn               17 Downingtown, PA             
  7   1204 Dietz, Erin                   15 Bedford, MA                 
  8   4568 Frazier, Ryen                 15 Raleigh, NC                 
  9   4646 Gallery, Jaclyn               17 Nesconset, NY               
 10   1236 Gaughan, Jacqueline           18 Exeter, NH                  
 11   3160 Gilbert, Maryjeanne           16 Peoria, IL                  
 12   4502 Gram, Lynsie                  15 Clarkston, MI               
 13    416 Grams, Meggan                 15 Boonsboro, MD               
 14   3539 Hasty, Haley                  15 Vernon, CT                  
 15   3464 Jeffers, Carleen              15 Ridgewood, NJ               
 16   1730 Kelati, Weini                 18 Leesburg, VA                
 17    602 Kettel, Sarah                 16 Brighton, MI                
 18   4537 Klausen, Grace                15 Lees Summit, MO             
 19   2929 Klimkiewicz, Allie            15 Oakton, VA                  
 20   5033 Mansure, Kathleen             15 Boone, NC                   
 21   4749 Morris, Logan                 16 Inman, SC                   
 22   4620 Pennacchio, Caroline          16 Briarcliff Manor            
 23   1426 Sandlin, Kelsey               15 Gahanna, OH                 
 24   4798 Schreiber, Samantha           15 Gladys, VA                  
 25   2477 Selfors, Bridgid              17 Old Saybrook, CT            
 26   1994 Swaak, Amanda                 15 Vienna, VA                  
 27   1083 Tasselmyer, Sophia            16 East Aurora, NY             
 28   4505 Trevisan, Maddy               16 Farmington, MI              
 29   4390 Tripodi, Serena               17 Atlanta, GA                 
 30   2842 Vizza, Diana                  16 Glen Head, NY               
 31   2130 Wilbur, Sheridan              15 Providence, RI              
 32   3227 Yanek, McKenzie               16 Bettendorf, IA              
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 11:25 AM
 Alexis Duncan is defending champion
    National:  12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO                
        Meet:  13.33  6/14/2014   Alexis Duncan, De Soto, TX                   
    Freshman:  13.12  6/4/2011    Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO                
   Sophomore:  13.33  6/14/2014   Alexis Duncan, De Soto, TX                   
      Junior:  12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA                
      Senior:  12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4396 Alexander, Kayla              18 Douglasville, GA            
  2   2529 Armstead, Rachell             16 Millville, NJ               
  3   1297 Atherley, Michelle            15 North Port, FL              
  4   1579 Atkins, Kyra                  15 Greenville, SC              
  5   2040 Bygrave, Breanne              16 Raleigh, NC                 
  6   3328 Cockrell, Anna                16 Waxhaw, NC                  
  7   2340 Cunningham, Gabriele          15 Charlotte, NC               
  8   4573 Davis, Ariel                  15 Summerfield, NC             
  9   3013 Dodson, Katie                 16 Oxford, PA                  
 10   3585 Duncan, Alexis                16 Lancaster, TX               
 11   1583 Heyward, Kelsey               16 Greenville, SC              
 12    179 Humphrey, Brittley            16 Birmingham, AL              
 13   4985 Johnson, Brandee'             16 Suffolk, VA                 
 14   4389 Jones, Cortney                17 Atlanta, GA                 
 15   1419 Jones, Tia                    19 Marietta, GA                
 16   4421 Kimbro, Jenny                 16 Catlin, IL                  
 17   5356 Langley-Walker, Madison       18 Cheltenham, PA              
 18   4354 Lester, Carly                 15 Fort Collins, CO            
 19    181 Little, Caitlyn               17 Hoover, AL                  
 20    139 Lowe, India                   15 Mechanicsville,             
 21   4778 Marshall, Tonea               16 Irving, TX                  
 22   4776 Martin, Chase                 16 Houston, TX                 
 23   4555 McMillan, Kylie               15 Greensboro, NC              
 24   1234 Middlebrooks, Jameeka         16 Mableton, GA                
 25   2874 Mitchell, Timetria            16 Miami, FL                   
 26    827 Mosley, Monica                16 Clinton, MS                 
 27   5290 O'Neal, Ayanna                15 Cincinnati, OH              
 28   5158 Oluwole, Funlayo              15 Chesapeake, VA              
 29   5159 Parks, Milan                  15 Chesapeake, VA              
 30   1183 Roberts, Maya                 15 pontiac, MI                 
 31   4518 Rodriguez, Lauren             15 Novi, MI                    
 32   4375 Rushing, Kimani               16 Miramar, FL                 
 33   2047 Sanders, Dasia                15 Wake Forest, NC             
 34   3082 Sandy, Alyssa                 16 Brooklyn, NY                
 35   3803 White, Kayla                  15 miami, FL                   
 36   4352 Woodward, Jurnee              17 Vacaville, CA               
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 12:15 PM
 Sydney Mc Laughlin is defending champion
    National:  55.20  5/26/1984   Leslie Maxie, Millbrae, CA                   
        Meet:  56.83  6/18/2005   Krystal Cantey, Winslow, Atco, NJ            
    Freshman:  55.63  7/6/2014    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
   Sophomore:  55.96  7/15/2005   Ebony Collins, Wilson, Long Beach, CA        
      Junior:  55.20  5/26/1984   Leslie Maxie, Mills, Millbrae, CA            
      Senior:  55.76  2001        Lashinda Demus, Wilson, Long Beach, CA       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4534 Biermaier, Meleah             16 Thief River Fall            
  2   3870 Broadwater, Brooklynn         16 Philadelphia, PA            
  3   3328 Cockrell, Anna                16 Waxhaw, NC                  
  4   1985 Gooden, Jazmine               16 Greensboro, NC              
  5   1233 Hall, Kristin                 15 Mableton, GA                
  6   2806 Hernandez, Tara               16 North babylon, N            
  7   4840 Herran, Alana                 15 East Orange, NJ             
  8   2621 Holloway, Brianna             16 Detroit, MI                 
  9   4687 Huggins, Dallyssa             16 Markham, ON                 
 10    179 Humphrey, Brittley            16 Birmingham, AL              
 11   4239 Jackson, Khadejah             15 Atlanta, GA                 
 12   4985 Johnson, Brandee'             16 Suffolk, VA                 
 13   4240 Jones, Alexis                 17 Marietta, GA                
 14   4421 Kimbro, Jenny                 16 Catlin, IL                  
 15   4354 Lester, Carly                 15 Fort Collins, CO            
 16   2873 Lovett, Shamaria              15 Miami, FL                   
 17    139 Lowe, India                   15 Mechanicsville,             
 18   1980 Marsh, Erin                   17 Buford, GA                  
 19   4776 Martin, Chase                 16 Houston, TX                 
 20   4848 McLaughlin, Sydney            17 Dunellen, NJ                
 21   2874 Mitchell, Timetria            16 Miami, FL                   
 22    827 Mosley, Monica                16 Clinton, MS                 
 23   2203 Mueseler, Maddy               15 Latrobe, PA                 
 24   4427 Neal, Maya                    15 Naperville, IL              
 25   5302 Odukale, Temi                 15 Sewaren, NJ                 
 26    183 Oneal, Morgan                 18 Sylacauga, AL               
 27   4754 Patterson, Imagine            18 Summerville, SC             
 28   2238 Pettipaw, Carly               15 Medford, NJ                 
 29   3082 Sandy, Alyssa                 16 Brooklyn, NY                
 30   4420 Schulz, Morgan                15 Cary, IL                    
 31   2097 Tanner, Amber                 16 Brentwood, TN               
 32   1920 Warner, Lakeisha              15 Cary, NC                    
 33   1892 Whitaker, Naomi               16 Portsmouth, VA              
 34   1793 White, Jaliyah                15 New Haven, CT               
 35   4352 Woodward, Jurnee              17 Vacaville, CA               
 
Event 20  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 12:45 PM
 Kate Zendell is defending champion
    National:  6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA      
        Meet:  6:34.69  6/18/2011   Mary Kate Anselmini, Wrd Melville,Setauket,
    Freshman:  6:48.64  6/18/2005   Hannah Davidson, Saratoga, NY              
   Sophomore:  6:37.27  7/10/2011   Amy-Eloise Neale, GlacierPeak,Snohomish,WA 
      Junior:  6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA      
      Senior:  6:30.73  5/5/2012    Brianna Nerud, N Shore,Glen Head,NY        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3152 Bakley, Amanda                16 Pennsauken, NJ              
  2   2136 Bartello, Marissa             15 Laguna Hills, CA            
  3   2388 Bartelloni, Alexis            15 Morganville, NJ             
  4   1627 Burns, Emily                  15 Slingerlands, NY            
  5    889 Butler, Katelyn               15 Painted Post, NY            
  6   3830 Caltagirone, Megan            16 Holland, NY                 
  7   4634 Cole, Elsa                    17 Fillmore, NY                
  8   4991 Dearie, Molly                 15 stony brook, NY             
  9   2102 Delnicki, Alexandra           19 Ballston Spa, NY            
 10   4656 Duca, Paige                   15 Rockville Centre            
 11   2103 Engborg, Peyton               18 Greenfield, NY              
 12   1430 Fisher, Laurel                15 Garden City, NY             
 13   2829 Harris, Alex                  17 stony point, NY             
 14   3989 Hennelly, Mary                19 Suffern, NY                 
 15    875 Iocca, Kelly                  17 Oakdale, NY                 
 16   4652 Kostarellis, Annamaria        17 Rochester, NY               
 17   4667 Losito, Clare                 15 Williamsville, N            
 18   3991 Ludwikowski, Rachel           17 Suffern, NY                 
 19    297 Machabee, Holly               16 Delmar, NY                  
 20   2775 Martin, Clare                 17 Newton, MA                  
 21   2840 Nadel, Stacie                 15 Glen Head, NY               
 22   2841 Nerud, Morgan                 16 Glen Head, NY               
 23   1857 Ortiz, Crystal                18 Irvington, NJ               
 24   1878 Petryk, Suzie                 15 Huntington, NY              
 25   2109 Starace, Caroline             18 Greenfield, NY              
 26   1643 Stevenson, Julia              16 Tarrytown, NY               
 27   4629 Wilkinson, Justyna            16 Deerfield, NY               
 28   3995 Zendell, Kate                 15 Suffern, NY                 
 
Event 36  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 8:10 AM
 Sec 1 at 8:10am; Sec 2 at 9:00am
    National:  19:56.80  6/4/2006    Suffern, Suffern, NY                      
                         C. Goldman, S. Greany, C. Heidt, K. Mc Kenna      
        Meet:  19:58.07  6/17/2006   Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ                   
                         Jenn Ennis, L Penny, K Stevens, A Neutts          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bay Shore Tc-Ny-Girls                                        
     1) 215 Kanaley, Bridget 17         2) 217 Reilly, Caelyn 16          
     3) 216 Pirkl, Anna 18              4) 218 Reyes, Jasmin 16           
  2  Bethesda Tc-Md                                               
     1) 285 Beakes, Caroline 15         2) 288 Nuechterlein, Zoe 17       
     3) 286 McNeill, Kat 15             4) 287 McUmber, Nora 15           
  3  Beverly Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 309 Walsh, Abby 17              2) 310 Wesley, Julianna 15        
     3) 308 Sutyak, Lexi 17             4) 307 Curtin, Julia 18           
  4  Brunswick Tc-Oh                                              
     1) 491 Camper, Katherine 18        2) 492 Craddock, Rebecca 17       
     3) 493 Pasadyn, Vanessa 16         4) 494 Pavlick, Katie 15          
  5  Burke Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 564 Butseva, Sonja 16           2) 575 Schiesl, Emily 17          
     3) 574 Riley, Sarah 15             4) 566 Daniels, Sarah 18          
  6  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                                    
     1) 590 Digman, Emily 16            2) 592 Graham, Rory 19            
     3) 593 Rothacker, Janelle 15       4) 594 Scott, Eva 17              
  7  Cape Cod Harriers-MA                                         
     1) 600 Nobili, Madaket 18          2) 598 Burns, Alison 15           
     3) 601 Schadt, Callie 16           4) 599 Geraniotis, Coralea 15     
  8  Carmel Tc-In                                                 
     1) 623 Harris, Haley 15            2) 624 Harris, Kelsey 15          
     3) 622 Dalton, Maddie 18           4) 627 Schmitz, Anna 15           
  9  Centerville Tc-Oh                                            
     1) 681 Malchow, Taylor 16          2) 689 Walsh, Kelli 18            
     3) 684 Rintoul, Melissa 16         4) 676 Culberg, Cait 15           
 10  Corning Painted Post Tc-N                                    
     1) 879 Butler, Katie 15            2) 881 Lawson, Jessica 17         
     3) 883 Rogus, Natalie 15           4) 885 Ustanik, Madeline 15       
 11  Cornwall TC                                                  
     1) 896 Cuffe, Dara 15              2) 900 Mellino, Hannah 17         
     3) 902 Wallace, Ashley 15          4) 895 Boylan, Beatrice 15        
 12  Davidson Tc-Oh                                               
     1) 973 Johnson, India 17           2) 974 Onders, Jane 16            
     3) 975 Ruff, Lindsey 15            4) 976 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly 15    
 13  East Aurora Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 1083 Tasselmyer, Sophia 16      2) 1084 Webster, Maisy 17         
     3) 1076 Danieu, Fiona 16           4) 1080 McLaughlin, Molly 18      
 14  Express Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 1237 Ashley, Khiere 15          2) 1247 Tubbs, Mackenzie 17       
     3) 1245 Roman, Casey 18            4) 1248 Wheeler, Abbey 16         
 15  Granville Tc-Oh                                              
     1) 1554 Atkinson, Alyssa 15        2) 1558 McFarland, Kylee 18       
     3) 1557 Lamb, Claire 15            4) 1556 DeGenero, Micaela 16      
 16  Guilderland Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 1629 Forman, Sarah 15           2) 1630 Hoffmann, Jennifer 15     
     3) 1626 Bini, Emily 19             4) 1627 Burns, Emily 15           
 17  John Jay Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 2035 Treyz, Christina 15        2) 2033 Nohilly, Kathryn 17       
     3) 2031 Nohilly, Brooke 17         4) 2034 Nuttall, Gemma 16         
 18  Kinetic Rc-Ny                                                
     1) 2101 Chmiel, Kelsey 19          2) 2107 Robens, Gabrielle 16      
     3) 2106 Mahoney, Amelia 17         4) 2109 Starace, Caroline 18      
 19  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                           
     1) 2104 Fenoff, Paris 19           2) 2108 Smith, Estela 15          
     3) 2103 Engborg, Peyton 18         4) 2102 Delnicki, Alexandra 19    
 20  La Salle Academy-TC-Girls                                    
     1) 2130 Wilbur, Sheridan 15        2) 2129 Tavares, Karina 16        
     3) 2127 Kane, Emily 18             4) 2128 Rego, Eliza 16            
 21  Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 2553 Munks, Katie 16            2) 2550 Kral, Kiersten 17         
     3) 2549 Kern, Katie 15             4) 2548 Kasparsons, Alina 17      
 22  Montclair Tc-Nj                                              
     1) 2563 Hayes, Stephanie 15        2) 2564 Kohli, Juliet 16          
     3) 2561 Gentry, Eliza 16           4) 2568 Schattner, Lia 16         
 23  North Shore Rc-Ny                                            
     1) 2839 Bazan, Stephanie 16        2) 2840 Nadel, Stacie 15          
     3) 2841 Nerud, Morgan 16           4) 2842 Vizza, Diana 16           
 24  Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                                     
     1) 2884 Costantino, Elizabeth 15   2) 2883 Baker, Elizabeth 15       
     3) 2887 Lanagan, Makenize 16       4) 2886 Harrington, Eizabeth 15   
 25  Oakton Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 2923 Bracaglia, Jill 16         2) 2928 Kendall, Casey 17         
     3) 2929 Klimkiewicz, Allie 15      4) 2931 Salis, Leya 17            
 26  Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj                                     
     1) 3286 Metzheiser, Paige 15       2) 3287 Mialhe, Lou 16            
     3) 3293 Sutton, Mary 15            4) 3294 Taylor, Chloe 18          
 27  Red Tide Tc-Mi                                               
     1) 3411 Barrett, Mallory 17        2) 3412 Grindling, Nicole 18      
     3) 3413 Paquette, Madison 15       4) 3410 Ausum, Sarah 16           
 28  Runner's High Rc-Nj                                          
     1) 3561 Ferrigine, Gabriella 16    2) 3566 Mills, Eryn 15            
     3) 3567 Rienzo, Emily 15           4) 3565 McNamara, MaryKate 15     
 29  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club                                      
     1) 3615 DeCicco, Alexandra 16      2) 3618 Romero, Valerie 16        
     3) 3619 Ruggiero, Rachel 18        4) 3616 Manfredi, Jillian 16      
 30  Saline Tc-Mi-Girls                                           
     1) 3631 Cummings, Hannah 16        2) 3633 Rentschler, Abby 15       
     3) 3632 Larson, Jessi 18           4) 3635 Walter, Gillian 16        
 31  SF Sole Sisters Tc-Ga                                        
     1) 3687 Carnahan, Savannah 16      2) 3689 Maisel, Emma 16           
     3) 3686 Bergey, Milicent 17        4) 3688 Dupont, Kaylee 18         
 32  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Girls                                     
     1) 3705 Jordan, Danielle 16        2) 3709 Reale, Hannah 18          
     3) 3711 Rusch, Caroline 15         4) 3714 Zachgo, Julia 17          
 33  Tolland Tc-Ct                                                
     1) 4243 Akerley, Courtney 15       2) 4250 Swanson, Kelsey 15        
     3) 4249 Swanson, Caitlin 16        4) 4245 DeLoreto, Katherine 17    
 34  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 4262 Brodow, Amanda 15          2) 4263 Brodow, Erika 15          
     3) 4266 Diaz, Lauren 16            4) 4265 Curley, Allison 16        
 35  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4835 Glynn, Caitlin 15          2) 4859 Sullivan, Caroline 17     
     3) 4850 Novack, Tressa 17          4) 4842 Johnson, Asia 16          
 36  West Lafayette Tc-In                                         
     1) 5103 Hubbard, Susan 15          2) 5104 Johnson, Kristen 16       
     3) 5105 Johnson, Lauren 16         4) 5100 Bales, Rachel 15          
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 5:55 PM
    National:  44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                         
                      Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  45.36  6/20/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD             
                      A Adenikinju, A Scott, J Mc Cammon, Afia Charles  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bulldog Tc-Nc                                                
     1) 531 Washington, Charlonda 17    2) 534 Wright, Kylia 17           
     3) 530 Torres, Kleo 16             4) 521 Davis, Samantha 17         
  2  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) 544 Lewis, Kyla 15              2) 546 Postell, Alexis 17         
     3) 547 Richards, Arianna 18        4) 548 Russell, Masai 18          
  3  CD Hylton Tc-Va                                              
     1) 655 Honay, Taja 18              2) 657 Thompson, Rebecca 18       
     3) 658 Washington, Jasmine 16      4) 656 Ladson, Jada 17            
  4  Clinton Track Stars-MS                                       
     1) 829 Smith, Schelyria 19         2) 828 Sims, Justice 16           
     3) 825 Cotton, Kambria 19          4) 830 Washington, Demi 17        
  5  Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                         
     1) 856 Bangura, Zainab 17          2) 859 Williams, Courtney 15      
     3) 858 Jones, Crystal 15           4) 857 Jackson, Jazsmine 18       
  6  Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) 948 Bunn, Zyniah 18             2) 949 Chiaravalle, Bridget 17    
     3) 953 Porcenat, Saintphanie 16    4) 954 Riley, Niema 15            
  7  Egg Harbor Twp. Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 1166 Johnson, Melina 16         2) 1161 Alvarez, Ajae 18          
     3) 1164 Garrett, Ayanna 16         4) 1165 Garrett, Nabiya 15        
  8  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) 1197 Robinson, Jasmine 15       2) 1194 Morgan, Lauren 17         
     3) 1201 Simmons, Jacqueline 17     4) 1200 Savoy, Chynna 16          
  9  Farmington Tc-Mi                                             
     1) 1292 Roberts, Emma 15           2) 1289 Echols, Akili 17          
     3) 1290 Iles, Casey 17             4) 1291 Moore, Aria 15            
 10  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) 1323 Daley, Collese 17          2) 1337 Oneal, Pharist 17         
     3) 1340 White, Hannah 16           4) 1342 Williams, Alexus 15       
 11  Grassfield Tc-Va                                             
     1) 1570 Wilson, Taylor 16          2) 1564 Ghee, Lauryn 17           
     3) 1561 Blount, Kori-Madisyn 17    4) 1567 Hayes, Felecia 17         
 12  Halifax County Tc-Va                                         
     1) 1654 Ferrell, Noesha 17         2) 1655 Forest, Kayla 16          
     3) 1656 Lee, E'Lisha 17            4) 1657 Lee, Tyrika 15            
 13  Highlands Tc-Nj                                              
     1) 1781 Hinchen, Grace 17          2) 1780 Arami, Robine 17          
     3) 1784 Ordonez, Ana 16            4) 1786 Pook, Amanda 16           
 14  Illinois Elite Tc-Il                                         
     1) 1893 Brown, Asia 16             2) 1894 Howell, Jasmine 16        
     3) 1895 Huminek, Nicole 17         4) 1896 Pierrie-Antoine, Alexis 16
 15  James B. Dudley Tc-Nc                                        
     1) 1985 Gooden, Jazmine 16         2) 1986 Johnson, Mya 17           
     3) 1989 Murray, Kedra 15           4) 1987 Johnson, Teara 17         
 16  James Monroe Tc-Va                                           
     1) 2004 Morris, Cleo 16            2) 1997 Brown, Sharnea 16         
     3) 2002 Jones, Imani 17            4) 1998 Clark, Alexis 18          
 17  Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                          
     1) 2343 Wells, T'Nai 16            2) 2340 Cunningham, Gabriele 15   
     3) 2342 Libby, Courtney 15         4) 2341 Johnson, Genaya 16        
 18  Maury Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 2426 Hicks, Channett 15         2) 2427 Seay, Maya 17             
     3) 2428 Stith, Bria 16             4) 2429 Stith, Brooke 17          
 19  Neptune Tc-Nj                                                
     1) 2706 Gordon, Phyllis 15         2) 2705 Garrett, Jahdasia 15      
     3) 2707 Holland, Trinity 17        4) 2709 Solomon, Chanel 16        
 20  North Rockland Hs-Ny                                         
     1) 2834 Mileski, Marissa 16        2) 2827 Dodrill, Nicole 16        
     3) 2830 Lauredent, Emmanuela 16    4) 2826 Cameron, Camille 16       
 21  Northwestern Tc-Fl                                           
     1) 2872 Harris, Lakayla 15         2) 2876 Terry, Twanisha 17        
     3) 2871 Harrell, Alexis 15         4) 2875 Shannon, Shamarah 18      
 22  Overbrook Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 2997 Davis, Amira 15            2) 2998 Foney, Tiffany 16         
     3) 2999 Sherrod, Nia 15            4) 3000 Smith, Deidre 15          
 23  Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 3076 Anderson, Charnice 16      2) 3082 Sandy, Alyssa 16          
     3) 3084 Stewart, Latoya 16         4) 3077 Crawford, Amanda 16       
 24  Pennsauken Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 3155 Jamison, Olivia 15         2) 3154 Davis, Asia 17            
     3) 3157 Pascall, Indigo 16         4) 3153 Bryan, Brianna 18         
 25  Phoebus Tc-Va                                                
     1) 3167 Brown, Carolyn 15          2) 3168 Bunch, Ashaila 15         
     3) 3175 Washington, Twanika 15     4) 3164 Aduma, Amira 17           
 26  Pitman Tc-Ca                                                 
     1) 3214 Cariaso, Lauren 15         2) 3215 Clay, Kiana 16            
     3) 3216 Moren, Cerah 17            4) 3217 Todd, Madi 17             
 27  Pro Speed Tc-Md                                              
     1) 3301 Ellerby, Erykah 16         2) 3310 Stokes, Ayreonna 18       
     3) 3306 Moore, Destiny 15          4) 3309 Sharp, Aliya 15           
 28  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) 3488 Freeman, Dnia 16           2) 3491 Johnson, Ayanna 17        
     3) 3496 Woods, Taylor 16           4) 3489 Gay, Jaela 15             
 29  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Girls                                     
     1) 3704 Haas, Melissa 18           2) 3708 Moore, Kerris 15          
     3) 3706 Kirby, Analise 15          4) 3713 Tudor, Alexandra 18       
 30  South Dade Express Tc-Fl                                     
     1) 3804 Williams, Shaniya 17       2) 3802 Mason, Symone 17          
     3) 3801 Harris, Jonae 18           4) 3803 White, Kayla 15           
 31  Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 4012 McCrossan, Camryn 17       2) 4005 Brown, Sadira 15          
     3) 4017 Roberson, Rachel 15        4) 4020 Ware, Terionna 15         
 32  Team FitFast-NJ                                              
     1) 4082 Tafari, Amani 15           2) 4084 Trigg, Cheyenne 16        
     3) 4088 Waldron-Winston, Kenya 16  4) 4061 Cowan, Emilie 15          
 33  Thomas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 4182 Frame, Sarah 16            2) 4181 Buddendeck, Hallie 17     
     3) 4180 Buckner, Amy 16            4) 4183 Gerritz, Nicole 15        
 34  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4841 Ifill, Tatiana 16          2) 4831 Gardner, Taylor 17        
     3) 4858 Scott, Tyler 18            4) 4825 Chadwick, Amaya 18        
 35  Usa-Ja-Md                                                    
     1) 4905 Igwebuike, Precious 16     2) 4904 Adebayo, Yusrah 15        
     3) 4906 Nuama, Nikki 16            4) 4907 Phillips, Adassa 15       
 36  War Tc-Va                                                    
     1) 4985 Johnson, Brandee' 16       2) 4979 Crocker, Asia 18          
     3) 4981 Goulett, Dajae' 16         4) 4990 Richardson, Syaira 17     
 37  Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) 5279 Epps, Torrie 15            2) 5281 Hinds, Sashana 16         
     3) 5280 Hightower, Erika 16        4) 5275 Baker, Jiana 16           
 38  Withrow Tc-Oh                                                
     1) 5288 Carpenter, Niyah 17        2) 5290 O'Neal, Ayanna 15         
     3) 5287 Brewer, Doneasha 17        4) 5291 Pennington, Destiny 17    
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 9:15 AM
 3 Turn stagger
    National:  1:33.43  4/5/2014    St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, FL    
                        K Sparling,D Spaulding,N Jean-Spaulding,K Ellis   
        Meet:  1:35.65  6/13/2003   Skyline, Dallas, TX                        
                        Kristin Lacy,Jasmine Greer, S Taylor, C Curry     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 13 Banks, Khoi 16               2) 17 Ray, Tori 15                
     3) 14 Hawkins, Camyrn 16           4) 15 Mitchell, Danielle 17       
  2  Baltimore City College TC                                    
     1) 169 Hoskins, Ivonna 17          2) 168 Hite, Amani 15             
     3) 172 Moore, Taylor 17            4) 165 Barnes, Kayla 17           
  3  Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                       
     1) 378 Belvit, Erica 16            2) 379 Brown, Cheyenne 17         
     3) 380 Cavalier, Adia 17           4) 384 Mills, Andrea 17           
  4  Bryan Station Hs-Ky                                          
     1) 504 Payton, Teairra 15          2) 505 Raglin, Brooke 17          
     3) 506 Stewart, Dakesha 16         4) 508 Wilkerson, Talor 17        
  5  Bulldog Tc-Nc                                                
     1) 526 Macon, Asya 16              2) 530 Torres, Kleo 16            
     3) 531 Washington, Charlonda 17    4) 534 Wright, Kylia 17           
  6  Century Tc-Md                                                
     1) 708 Bresnahan, Caroline 18      2) 713 Wagner, Rachael 17         
     3) 711 Guillen, Bethany 15         4) 710 Callan, Megan 16           
  7  Clinton Track Stars-MS                                       
     1) 827 Mosley, Monica 16           2) 828 Sims, Justice 16           
     3) 826 Miley, D'Ajah 17            4) 830 Washington, Demi 17        
  8  East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 1086 Abrahams, Leyna 17         2) 1087 Blaustein, Gabrielle 17   
     3) 1091 Colmon, Shanelle 18        4) 1089 Chikoti, Swathi 16        
  9  Egg Harbor Twp. Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 1167 Miller, Alyse 18           2) 1161 Alvarez, Ajae 18          
     3) 1164 Garrett, Ayanna 16         4) 1165 Garrett, Nabiya 15        
 10  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) 1190 Johnson, T'Reyah 16        2) 1197 Robinson, Jasmine 15      
     3) 1201 Simmons, Jacqueline 17     4) 1200 Savoy, Chynna 16          
 11  Farmington Tc-Mi                                             
     1) 1292 Roberts, Emma 15           2) 1289 Echols, Akili 17          
     3) 1290 Iles, Casey 17             4) 1291 Moore, Aria 15            
 12  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) 1323 Daley, Collese 17          2) 1337 Oneal, Pharist 17         
     3) 1340 White, Hannah 16           4) 1342 Williams, Alexus 15       
 13  Glasgow Tc-De                                                
     1) 1499 Cunningham, Saquaa 15      2) 1502 Pearce, Ashley 18         
     3) 1503 Singleton, Desire 16       4) 1504 Solanke, Feyi 17          
 14  Harry S. Truman Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 1693 Burt, Antonia 16           2) 1695 Magassouba, Mariam 17     
     3) 1694 Cisse, Alimata 18          4) 1696 Sadler, Tricia 17         
 15  Hope Tc-Ri                                                   
     1) 1815 Burgess, Chevell 16        2) 1816 Hack, Isis 16             
     3) 1817 Jackson, Whitney 15        4) 1818 McIntosh, Quashira 15     
 16  Illinois Elite Tc-Il                                         
     1) 1893 Brown, Asia 16             2) 1896 Pierrie-Antoine, Alexis 16
     3) 1894 Howell, Jasmine 16         4) 1895 Huminek, Nicole 17        
 17  James B. Dudley Tc-Nc                                        
     1) 1985 Gooden, Jazmine 16         2) 1986 Johnson, Mya 17           
     3) 1988 Jones, Tabitha 15          4) 1989 Murray, Kedra 15          
 18  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                                      
     1) 2042 Grier, Tayler 18           2) 2039 Arukwe, Linda 18          
     3) 2049 Ward, Je'May 15            4) 2045 Robinson, Destiny 16      
 19  Largo Tc-Md                                                  
     1) 2196 Carter, Eboni 16           2) 2200 Ward, Samaria 16          
     3) 2197 Coleman, Cayla 15          4) 2198 Goodman, Alexis 16        
 20  Lawrenceville School Tc-N                                    
     1) 2209 Long, Katelyn 15           2) 2212 Ross, Irene 16            
     3) 2207 Danko, Veronica 16         4) 2206 Claxton, Ariel 17         
 21  Marlboro Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 2395 Zhou, Alicia 16            2) 2390 Khizir, Labeeqa 16        
     3) 2393 Ryan, Tara 15              4) 2394 Spano, Danielle 17        
 22  Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls                                       
     1) 2494 Babashak, Alice 15         2) 2498 Runge, Gabby 16           
     3) 2495 Blue, M'Kala 15            4) 2499 Sanders, Addison 18       
 23  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) 2622 Jefferson, Anna 16         2) 2621 Holloway, Brianna 16      
     3) 2629 Taylor, Carlita 17         4) 2625 McKelvy, Tamea 17         
 24  Neptune Tc-Nj                                                
     1) 2705 Garrett, Jahdasia 15       2) 2706 Gordon, Phyllis 15        
     3) 2707 Holland, Trinity 17        4) 2709 Solomon, Chanel 16        
 25  Neumann-Goretti Tc-Pa                                        
     1) 2711 Brooks, Eliza 18           2) 2714 Ruffin, Ariana 17         
     3) 2715 Townsend, Sydni 18         4) 2713 Dixon, Selah 18           
 26  New Albany                                                   
     1) 2719 Edmonds, Donnisa 16        2) 2721 Lyles, Haley 16           
     3) 2717 Bhanja, Debi 15            4) 2723 Winters, Karrington 15    
 27  Northwestern Tc-Fl                                           
     1) 2872 Harris, Lakayla 15         2) 2876 Terry, Twanisha 17        
     3) 2871 Harrell, Alexis 15         4) 2875 Shannon, Shamarah 18      
 28  Olympic Tc-Nc-Girls                                          
     1) 2965 Awuruonye, Amaka 15        2) 2966 Hooper, Alexis 15         
     3) 2968 Pighet, Maya 18            4) 2969 Strong, Blake 18          
 29  Overbrook Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 2998 Foney, Tiffany 16          2) 2997 Davis, Amira 15           
     3) 2999 Sherrod, Nia 15            4) 3000 Smith, Deidre 15          
 30  Parkland Tc-Nc                                               
     1) 3045 Francis, Zjinaiya 17       2) 3050 McNeill, McKinley 16      
     3) 3042 Bowman, Jahnae 16          4) 3051 Morrison, Erin 15         
 31  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) 3420 Jennings, Toni 16          2) 3428 Pindell, Kayla 15         
     3) 3419 Ignacio, Shelly 17         4) 3421 Johnson, Aushuwa 16       
 32  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) 3488 Freeman, Dnia 16           2) 3489 Gay, Jaela 15             
     3) 3491 Johnson, Ayanna 17         4) 3496 Woods, Taylor 16          
 33  Rock River Tc-Nc                                             
     1) 3523 Harris, Aureilya 17        2) 3530 Sidberry, Jirah 19        
     3) 3526 Livingston, Kenya 18       4) 3521 Atwater, Mariah 18        
 34  Smyrna Tc-De                                                 
     1) 3750 McKeldin, Melissa 15       2) 3749 McGowan, Amia 15          
     3) 3744 Buchanan, Jameela 16       4) 3748 Keister, Madison 18       
 35  South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir                                    
     1) 3778 Araque, Brianna 16         2) 3779 Baker, Essence 18         
     3) 3780 Man, Imani 16              4) 3781 Osley, Desirae 16         
 36  Southern Guilford Tc-Nc                                      
     1) 3832 Holmes, Chelseigh 16       2) 3833 McQueen, D'Miya 17        
     3) 3834 Thomas, Tyra 17            4) 3831 Bennett, Imani 16         
 37  Stow-Munroe Falls Tc-Oh                                      
     1) 3980 Thompson, Kayla 17         2) 3977 Pryce, Tiffany 15         
     3) 3979 Stout, Jessie 16           4) 3978 Shaver, Samantha 15       
 38  Titan Tc-Nc                                                  
     1) 4235 Prince, Imani 16           2) 4236 Sherrill, Kyla 17         
     3) 4237 Walker, Olivia 15          4) 4238 Woods, Jada 16            
 39  University School of Nash                                    
     1) 4875 Kelly, McHugh 15           2) 4871 Gordon, Kara Jade 16      
     3) 4873 Groos, Savannah 17         4) 4877 Thompson, Brooke 15       
 40  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 5071 Greenwald, Julie 15        2) 5072 Isley, Ally 16            
     3) 5073 Jarostchuk, Tatiana 16     4) 5074 Parker, Rachel 18         
 41  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) 5185 West, Paige 18             2) 5177 Eastwood, Lindsey 18      
     3) 5186 Williams, Allison 17       4) 5176 de Souza, Danyel 15       
 42  Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) 5279 Epps, Torrie 15            2) 5280 Hightower, Erika 16       
     3) 5281 Hinds, Sashana 16          4) 5275 Baker, Jiana 16           
 43  Withrow Tc-Oh                                                
     1) 5291 Pennington, Destiny 17     2) 5294 Smith, Mercedes 16        
     3) 5287 Brewer, Doneasha 17        4) 5290 O'Neal, Ayanna 15         
 44  Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 5301 Marine, Elisanett 17       2) 5297 Adams, Najiyah 17         
     3) 5299 Dorval, Makisha 16         4) 5302 Odukale, Temi 15          
 
Event 32  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 3:05 PM
    National:  3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  3:37.02  6/21/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD           
                        Elan Hilaire, D Anyanwu, A Charles,Tasha Stanley  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star- Maryland                                             
     1) 6 Jones, Kaela 15               2) 12 Sam, Martha 15              
     3) 5 Hines, Abagail 16             4) 9 Moore, Sarah 15              
  2  Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                                      
     1) 203 Beard, Lamia 17             2) 206 Holbrook, Madeline 15      
     3) 210 Turner, Jalah 18            4) 207 Lee, Shannon 17            
  3  Blythewood Tc-Sc-Girls                                       
     1) 403 Mitchell, Ashley 17         2) 404 Wilson, Aleah 17           
     3) 402 Brown, Maiya 15             4) 401 Alston, Sharnae 17         
  4  Bulldog Tc-Nc                                                
     1) 529 Thompson, Lelah 17          2) 525 Hardwick, Saidah 17        
     3) 530 Torres, Kleo 16             4) 526 Macon, Asya 16             
  5  Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                                      
     1) 612 Bowers, Luana 15            2) 613 Carby, Amanda 15           
     3) 616 Mota, Rebecca 15            4) 611 Anderson, Leah 17          
  6  East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 1099 Shummette, Mariah 17       2) 1086 Abrahams, Leyna 17        
     3) 1094 Jerman, Jasmine 16         4) 1091 Colmon, Shanelle 18       
  7  Eastern Guilford Tc-Nc                                       
     1) 1142 Johnson, Dorian 15         2) 1146 Taylor, Tiana 16          
     3) 1140 Couch, Charielle 16        4) 1144 Smith, Amillieon 16       
  8  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) 1186 Crawford, Nina 16          2) 1189 Johnson, Danielle 15      
     3) 1190 Johnson, T'Reyah 16        4) 1188 James, Alex 16            
  9  Exchange Zone Athletics-G                                    
     1) 1230 Dunmore, Makenzie 16       2) 1232 Florence, Nilaja 18       
     3) 1233 Hall, Kristin 15           4) 1231 Evans, Shania 17          
 10  Imp Nation-NC                                                
     1) 1912 Brown, Julia 15            2) 1914 Hoffert, Sarah 15         
     3) 1921 White, Layla 15            4) 1920 Warner, Lakeisha 15       
 11  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                                      
     1) 2040 Bygrave, Breanne 16        2) 2046 Robinson, Tia 15          
     3) 2049 Ward, Je'May 15            4) 2050 Whitehead, Kellsie 16     
 12  Langley Tc-Va                                                
     1) 2192 Peker, Gabrielle 16        2) 2193 Petras, Jackie 16         
     3) 2195 Yim, Rebecca 15            4) 2194 Purdy, Michaela 16        
 13  Lenape Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 2239 Staten, Jasmine 17         2) 2241 Topolski, Marissa 15      
     3) 2240 Storms, Shannon 16         4) 2238 Pettipaw, Carly 15        
 14  Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls                                       
     1) 2494 Babashak, Alice 15         2) 2498 Runge, Gabby 16           
     3) 2495 Blue, M'Kala 15            4) 2493 Anderson, Madison 17      
 15  Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 2552 Menzzasalma, Morgan 15     2) 2546 Gomez, Alexis 15          
     3) 2551 Lubeskie, Kristen 18       4) 2545 Gibson, Oliva 15          
 16  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) 2628 Powell, Johnyce 15         2) 2613 Coleman, Dorriann 18      
     3) 2617 Farrow, Ersula 15          4) 2622 Jefferson, Anna 16        
 17  Neumann-Goretti Tc-Pa                                        
     1) 2712 Coleman, Amira 17          2) 2711 Brooks, Eliza 18          
     3) 2714 Ruffin, Ariana 17          4) 2715 Townsend, Sydni 18        
 18  New Albany                                                   
     1) 2722 Shoemaker, Christina 15    2) 2716 Austin, Jalyn 18          
     3) 2718 Constatino, Nicole 17      4) 2720 Latham, Kennedy 17        
 19  Northwestern Tc-Fl                                           
     1) 2877 Toussaint, Ulani 18        2) 2872 Harris, Lakayla 15        
     3) 2874 Mitchell, Timetria 16      4) 2878 Young, De'Andreah 17      
 20  Parkland Tc-Nc                                               
     1) 3051 Morrison, Erin 15          2) 3044 Davis, Kimani 17          
     3) 3043 Cannon, Shanone 17         4) 3050 McNeill, McKinley 16      
 21  Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 3084 Stewart, Latoya 16         2) 3082 Sandy, Alyssa 16          
     3) 3081 Roberts, Eketa 15          4) 3077 Crawford, Amanda 16       
 22  Port Washington Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 3256 Aguiar, Jenny 15           2) 3258 Chavarria, Beatriz 17     
     3) 3266 Russo, Laura 15            4) 3265 Marinelli, Christina 15   
 23  Ridge View Tc-Sc                                             
     1) 3451 Eliscar, Johnaida 18       2) 3452 McKie, Faith 16           
     3) 3449 Brooks, Alliyah 19         4) 3450 Bush, Arlicia 16          
 24  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Girls                                     
     1) 3702 Brown, Sydney 17           2) 3710 Robbins, Olivia 16        
     3) 3713 Tudor, Alexandra 18        4) 3701 Arserio, Ally 18          
 25  Souderton Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 3756 Frustino, Susanna 17       2) 3757 Jackson, Cara 17          
     3) 3759 O'Malley, Moira 17         4) 3758 O'Donnell, Nicole 15      
 26  South Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) 3817 Lozama, Jordan 15          2) 3819 Nieusma, Claire 15        
     3) 3814 Jones, Devyn 17            4) 3815 Kumi-Darfour, Golden 16   
 27  Team FitFast-NJ                                              
     1) 4069 Jordan, Catherine 18       2) 4078 Reckling, Briana 18       
     3) 4061 Cowan, Emilie 15           4) 4084 Trigg, Cheyenne 16        
 28  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4851 Onque-Shabazz, Amari 16    2) 4840 Herran, Alana 15          
     3) 4853 Piiru, Chandi 15           4) 4848 McLaughlin, Sydney 17     
 29  War Tc-Va                                                    
     1) 4983 James, Candice 15          2) 4985 Johnson, Brandee' 16      
     3) 4986 Lyles, Kara 15             4) 4990 Richardson, Syaira 17     
 30  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 5166 Smith, Jewel 15            2) 5169 Thomas, Amanda 16         
     3) 5163 Ross, Faith 16             4) 5167 Terrell, Jada 17          
 31  Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) 5279 Epps, Torrie 15            2) 5283 Wilson, Briana 15         
     3) 5275 Baker, Jiana 16            4) 5281 Hinds, Sashana 16         
 32  Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 5301 Marine, Elisanett 17       2) 5298 Akinbo, Comfort 16        
     3) 5300 Ibironke, Taiwo 18         4) 5302 Odukale, Temi 15          
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 7:30 PM
    National:  8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD           
                        D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:  8:46.98  6/18/2010   Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY          
                        M Carter, Hannah Luber, Katie Sischo, Molly Malone
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bimidji Tc-Mn                                                
     1) 318 Truedson, Jenna 15          2) 317 Serratore, Megan 15        
     3) 319 Wall, Ellen 15              4) 316 Hamrin, Sadie 18           
  2  Bishop McGann Mercy Tc-Ny                                    
     1) 354 Tuthill, Meg 16             2) 353 O'Brien, Devyn 17          
     3) 352 Joinnides, Maddie 17        4) 351 Butterfield, Kaitlyn 17    
  3  Blacksburg Tc-Va                                             
     1) 361 Angermeier, Bonnie 15       2) 363 Fleming, Jenn 15           
     3) 365 Richardson, Mikayla 16      4) 362 Beatty, Emily 15           
  4  Burke Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 556 Ager, Emma 17               2) 572 McAvoy, Madeline 18        
     3) 578 Tippet, Maddie 17           4) 574 Riley, Sarah 15            
  5  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                                    
     1) 590 Digman, Emily 16            2) 591 Fernandez, Allison 15      
     3) 592 Graham, Rory 19             4) 593 Rothacker, Janelle 15      
  6  Carmel Tc-In                                                 
     1) 623 Harris, Haley 15            2) 624 Harris, Kelsey 15          
     3) 622 Dalton, Maddie 18           4) 625 Kress, Megan 16            
  7  Centerville Tc-Oh                                            
     1) 680 Kohls, Kelsey 15            2) 679 Jennings, Alexa 15         
     3) 684 Rintoul, Melissa 16         4) 686 Studebaker, Lainey 16      
  8  Coginchaug Tc-Ct                                             
     1) 838 Alsup, Allie 17             2) 840 Drop, Jessica 16           
     3) 841 Drop, Samantha 16           4) 843 Thayer, Bailey 15          
  9  Cornwall TC                                                  
     1) 897 Decker, Jillian 15          2) 895 Boylan, Beatrice 15        
     3) 902 Wallace, Ashley 15          4) 896 Cuffe, Dara 15             
 10  Davidson Tc-Oh                                               
     1) 976 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly 15     2) 972 Batiste, Iman 16           
     3) 974 Onders, Jane 16             4) 973 Johnson, India 17          
 11  East Aurora Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 1080 McLaughlin, Molly 18       2) 1076 Danieu, Fiona 16          
     3) 1084 Webster, Maisy 17          4) 1078 Hitchcock, Hannah 15      
 12  Freehold Township Tc-Nj                                      
     1) 1409 Poss, Caitlyn 15           2) 1401 Bertscha, Erin 18         
     3) 1410 Roche, Ciara 16            4) 1402 Bracher, Emily 15         
 13  Gahanna Tc-Oh                                                
     1) 1427 Tanner, Rylee 15           2) 1425 Holahan, Allison 16       
     3) 1426 Sandlin, Kelsey 15         4) 1424 Groves, Allison 18        
 14  Geneva Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) 1455 Deering, Emily 15          2) 1453 Arndt, Summer 16          
     3) 1457 Marrison, Dareion 17       4) 1454 Aveni, Brittany 16        
 15  Granville Tc-Oh                                              
     1) 1558 McFarland, Kylee 18        2) 1557 Lamb, Claire 15           
     3) 1555 Carey, Cassidy 15          4) 1556 DeGenero, Micaela 16      
 16  Greenwood Tc-In                                              
     1) 1606 Neely, Taylor 17           2) 1605 Dalton, Alexandra 17      
     3) 1608 Renfro, Madison 16         4) 1607 Rance, Kayla 18           
 17  Huntsville Tc-Al                                             
     1) 1882 Mohan, Sarah 15            2) 1884 Weitenbeck, Abbey 19      
     3) 1885 Wiggins, Hannah 15         4) 1883 Sharp, Gillianne 16       
 18  Imp Nation-NC                                                
     1) 1912 Brown, Julia 15            2) 1914 Hoffert, Sarah 15         
     3) 1921 White, Layla 15            4) 1920 Warner, Lakeisha 15       
 19  Ithaca Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 1957 Frank, Sylvia 16           2) 1959 Trumble, Lauren 15        
     3) 1960 Wilkie-Tomasik, Zoe 18     4) 1961 Williams, Charlotte 17    
 20  Mamaroneck Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 2345 Chapey, Lauren 16          2) 2348 Shpiz, Lauren 18          
     3) 2346 DeVore, Katie 16           4) 2347 Rauls, Shari 16           
 21  McDonogh School Tc-Md                                        
     1) 2437 Seybold, Maggie 15         2) 2435 Noullet, Noemi 15         
     3) 2431 Burgess, Jordan 16         4) 2432 Glossinger, Allison 15    
 22  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) 2618 Fleming, Jayla 15          2) 2613 Coleman, Dorriann 18      
     3) 2611 Bowens, Lashae 16          4) 2617 Farrow, Ersula 15         
 23  Northville Tc-Mi                                             
     1) 2862 Barrott, Ana 18            2) 2865 Herrmann, Emma 16         
     3) 2864 Eckenroth, Cayla 17        4) 2863 Barrott, Lexa 16          
 24  Pioneer Tc-Mi                                                
     1) 3205 Roberts, Victoria 17       2) 3203 Forsyth, Anne 18          
     3) 3202 Dawes, Sydney 17           4) 3204 Overdier, Jacalyn 17      
 25  Ridge Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) 3444 Newman, Liz 15             2) 3446 VanBaalen, Kelly 15       
     3) 3443 Hirsch, Emily 17           4) 3445 Regner, Abigail 15        
 26  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club                                      
     1) 3618 Romero, Valerie 16         2) 3620 Wessberg, Kaylie 16       
     3) 3617 Murphy, Ciara 16           4) 3615 DeCicco, Alexandra 16     
 27  SF Sole Sisters Tc-Ga                                        
     1) 3687 Carnahan, Savannah 16      2) 3689 Maisel, Emma 16           
     3) 3686 Bergey, Milicent 17        4) 3688 Dupont, Kaylee 18         
 28  South Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) 3813 Beckner, Olivia 18         2) 3816 Lannen, Monica 16         
     3) 3818 McGrath, Emily 18          4) 3820 Nieusma, Devin 15         
 29  Springboro Tc-Oh                                             
     1) 3860 Baldridge, Samantha 15     2) 3862 Koch, Kaylee 15           
     3) 3861 Case, Keaton 15            4) 3863 Willenbrink, Hallie 15    
 30  Suffern Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 3986 Breton, Anna 15            2) 3987 Breton, Elena 15          
     3) 3991 Ludwikowski, Rachel 17     4) 3992 McIntosh, Kamryn 17       
 31  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) 4257 Wiley, Morocca 17          2) 4251 Allen, Olivia 18          
     3) 4256 McArdle, Allison 16        4) 4254 Hebert, Kaitlyn 15        
 32  Villa Maria Academy Tc-Pa                                    
     1) 4953 Trucilla, Grace 15         2) 4952 Carson, Alison 15         
     3) 4951 Brown, Grace 18            4) 4950 Brown, Claire 16          
 33  Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                                    
     1) 4998 Ryan, Shannon 19           2) 4999 Sturgess, Samantha 18     
     3) 4997 Reynolds, Faith 15         4) 4996 Gaedje, Allyson 18        
 34  West Lafayette Tc-In                                         
     1) 5106 Udo-Imeh, Itoro 18         2) 5104 Johnson, Kristen 16       
     3) 5105 Johnson, Lauren 16         4) 5103 Hubbard, Susan 15         
 35  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 5166 Smith, Jewel 15            2) 5169 Thomas, Amanda 16         
     3) 5163 Ross, Faith 16             4) 5156 Joyner, Ceshay 17         
 36  Wilson Tc-Pa                                                 
     1) 5260 Audi, Gabrielle 16         2) 5262 Den Otter, Anne 15        
     3) 5263 Ukpong, Nijah 16           4) 5261 Chtourou, Amina 16        
 
Event 38  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 10:30 AM
    National:  1:38.73  4/11/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  1:40.95  6/14/2003   William Penn, Philadelphia, PA             
                        K Francis, C Smith, K Worthington, J Broaddus     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                                      
     1) 208 Nyarko-Brentuo, Boatemaa 17 2) 211 Williams, Dalecia 17       
     3) 206 Holbrook, Madeline 15       4) 203 Beard, Lamia 17            
  2  Brick Memorial Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 451 Ansbro, Lindsay 15          2) 454 Glass, Jessica 17          
     3) 460 Thomas, Jaela 18            4) 457 Reyes, Nyazhja 15          
  3  Bryan Station Hs-Ky                                          
     1) 496 Bond, Jokenia 17            2) 501 Livingston, Queenie 17     
     3) 504 Payton, Teairra 15          4) 505 Raglin, Brooke 17          
  4  Central Tc-Md                                                
     1) 701 James, De'ja 16             2) 700 Foday, Mary 16             
     3) 699 Fakondo, Rosematu 16        4) 702 Olagoke-bello, Ayomide 16  
  5  Corning Painted Post Tc-N                                    
     1) 878 Burrell, Michaela 16        2) 880 Fisher, Jacqueen 15        
     3) 882 Merrill, Kailey 16          4) 884 Spencer, Sarah 18          
  6  Dutchess County Hawks-NY                                     
     1) 1064 Young, Natalie 17          2) 1059 Lomino, DeAnna 17         
     3) 1057 Gusmano, Allie 15          4) 1063 Young, Khiara 17          
  7  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) 1198 Rochester, Danielle 18     2) 1193 Little, Kayla 18          
     3) 1197 Robinson, Jasmine 15       4) 1195 Pless, Aziah 16           
  8  Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 1217 Esinsinade, Oluwatosin 16  2) 1216 Emanuel, Deneka 17        
     3) 1221 Prussia, Ashli 16          4) 1222 Scott, Shanika 16         
  9  Garner Tc-Nc                                                 
     1) 1444 Sutton, Taylor 18          2) 1441 Jackson, Nia 16           
     3) 1439 Eason, Jocelyn 16          4) 1443 Sutton, Chardonei 17      
 10  George School Tc-Pa                                          
     1) 1464 Mikula, Paige 18           2) 1465 Minderjahn, Caroline 16   
     3) 1469 Roberts, Lexi 16           4) 1466 Palmour, Rowan 16         
 11  Glen Allen Tc-Va-Girls                                       
     1) 1512 Hargrove, Sade 15          2) 1514 Holloway, Kat 16          
     3) 1513 Hill-Jones, Kayla 17       4) 1515 Roberts, Kendra 17        
 12  Hamp Xctf-Ma                                                 
     1) 1680 Springfield, Abigail 16    2) 1677 Sharp, Sophie 15          
     3) 1670 Loomis, Sierra 16          4) 1665 Dibrindisi, Alexandra 15  
 13  Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 1701 Kim, Esther 15             2) 1700 Diaz, Calia 16            
     3) 1702 Schubert, Emily 16         4) 1699 Davis, Jasmine 15         
 14  Hempstead Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 1715 Jones, Dajour 17           2) 1716 Smithson, Mya 18          
     3) 1713 Felton, Courtasia 18       4) 1714 Harding, Niasia 16        
 15  Imp Nation-NC                                                
     1) 1913 Hackney, Charmaniqu 16     2) 1916 Ngwe, Susie 17            
     3) 1917 Rowell, Desirae 15         4) 1921 White, Layla 15           
 16  James Monroe Tc-Va                                           
     1) 2005 Smith, Katherine 15        2) 2004 Morris, Cleo 16           
     3) 2002 Jones, Imani 17            4) 1997 Brown, Sharnea 16         
 17  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                                      
     1) 2047 Sanders, Dasia 15          2) 2040 Bygrave, Breanne 16       
     3) 2048 Scott, Taylor 18           4) 2050 Whitehead, Kellsie 16     
 18  Maryvale Preparatory Tc-M                                    
     1) 2403 Belin, Maya 15             2) 2410 Martinez, Alex 18         
     3) 2409 Kenny, Courtney 17         4) 2406 Halaby, Gabby 17          
 19  Mount de Sales Academy TC                                    
     1) 2643 Maher, Rachel 15           2) 2642 Lloyd, Jordan 15          
     3) 2640 Hamilton, Kayla 16         4) 2637 Craig, Cecilia 16         
 20  Mt. Vernon Tc-Va                                             
     1) 2663 Conteh, Macuta 16          2) 2664 Kellum, Indigo 18         
     3) 2665 Scott, Ariana 16           4) 2666 Spence, Zariyah 16        
 21  Neptune Tc-Nj                                                
     1) 2707 Holland, Trinity 17        2) 2708 Odejobi, Aisha 16         
     3) 2705 Garrett, Jahdasia 15       4) 2706 Gordon, Phyllis 15        
 22  Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 3083 Sandy, BryAnn 17           2) 3078 Jackson, Cheyenne 16      
     3) 3080 Radix, Janay 16            4) 3079 Lawkin, Tajera 15         
 23  Pennsauken Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 3156 McEady, Ajani 15           2) 3153 Bryan, Brianna 18         
     3) 3157 Pascall, Indigo 16         4) 3155 Jamison, Olivia 15        
 24  Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj                                     
     1) 3285 Hauschild, Maia 16         2) 3289 Patterson, Jackie 18      
     3) 3295 Vine, Jordan 16            4) 3296 Watsky, Amy 17            
 25  Rye Country Day Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 3598 Campisi, Christine 15      2) 3597 Boehning, Charlotte 16    
     3) 3600 Kwenda, Sabrina 18         4) 3601 Pearce, Jinjer 16         
 26  Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 3743 Rainey, Allie 15           2) 3742 Hickey, Katherine 18      
     3) 3740 Bernabeo, Emily 17         4) 3739 Arroyo, Angelica 18       
 27  Souderton Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 3755 Braeunig, Sydney 18        2) 3756 Frustino, Susanna 17      
     3) 3757 Jackson, Cara 17           4) 3758 O'Donnell, Nicole 15      
 28  South Hadley Tc-Ma                                           
     1) 3812 Thibault, Angela 15        2) 3809 Godfrey, Meghan 15        
     3) 3807 Evans, Katherine 16        4) 3810 Menard, Claudia 15        
 29  Stow-Munroe Falls Tc-Oh                                      
     1) 3980 Thompson, Kayla 17         2) 3975 Kimble, Amanda 17         
     3) 3978 Shaver, Samantha 15        4) 3977 Pryce, Tiffany 15         
 30  Tenafly Tc-Nj-Girls                                          
     1) 4117 Pandolfo, Olivia 16        2) 4116 Glass, Rebecca 16         
     3) 4114 Brocco, Jacqueline 16      4) 4118 Shaner, Nikki 16          
 31  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) 4255 Janeczek, Marisa 15        2) 4252 Brinckman, Danielle 17    
     3) 4253 Cosentino, Mara 16         4) 4257 Wiley, Morocca 17         
 32  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 4280 Osborne, Emma 17           2) 4282 Piron, Claudia 17         
     3) 4284 Schaffer, Ellie 15         4) 4279 Novo, Victoria 15         
 33  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4858 Scott, Tyler 18            2) 4831 Gardner, Taylor 17        
     3) 4828 Coverson, Jordan 15        4) 4845 Lamadieu, Cassandra 17    
 34  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) 5175 Curtis, Carmen 17          2) 5181 Newby, Mary 17            
     3) 5176 de Souza, Danyel 15        4) 5177 Eastwood, Lindsey 18      
 35  Westfield Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 5189 Roman, Kiany 15            2) 5191 Schoenfeld, Kyra 17       
     3) 5190 Sanders, Morgan 16         4) 5188 McDonald, Moira 18        
 36  Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) 5279 Epps, Torrie 15            2) 5280 Hightower, Erika 16       
     3) 5275 Baker, Jiana 16            4) 5281 Hinds, Sashana 16         
 37  Withrow Tc-Oh                                                
     1) 5288 Carpenter, Niyah 17        2) 5294 Smith, Mercedes 16        
     3) 5287 Brewer, Doneasha 17        4) 5291 Pennington, Destiny 17    
 
Event 44  Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 1:30 PM
        Meet:  2:08.98  6/14/2013   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                     
                        Jasmine Moore,Ama Tchume,Tyra Lee,Tiana Paitillo  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 16 Osborne, Dominique 17        2) 13 Banks, Khoi 16              
     3) 17 Ray, Tori 15                 4) 14 Hawkins, Camyrn 16          
  2  Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                       
     1) 378 Belvit, Erica 16            2) 379 Brown, Cheyenne 17         
     3) 380 Cavalier, Adia 17           4) 383 Harris, Jahleah 18         
  3  Bulldog Tc-Nc                                                
     1) 521 Davis, Samantha 17          2) 534 Wright, Kylia 17           
     3) 530 Torres, Kleo 16             4) 526 Macon, Asya 16             
  4  Burke Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 567 Davidson, Skyla 17          2) 569 Knowles, Grace 17          
     3) 562 Browning, Shannon 17        4) 576 Schwers, Samantha 18       
  5  Hope Tc-Ri                                                   
     1) 1817 Jackson, Whitney 15        2) 1816 Hack, Isis 16             
     3) 1818 McIntosh, Quashira 15      4) 1815 Burgess, Chevell 16       
  6  Imp Nation-NC                                                
     1) 1913 Hackney, Charmaniqu 16     2) 1917 Rowell, Desirae 15        
     3) 1920 Warner, Lakeisha 15        4) 1921 White, Layla 15           
  7  James B. Dudley Tc-Nc                                        
     1) 1986 Johnson, Mya 17            2) 1989 Murray, Kedra 15          
     3) 1991 Stocks, Mayniah 16         4) 1988 Jones, Tabitha 15         
  8  Maryvale Preparatory Tc-M                                    
     1) 2403 Belin, Maya 15             2) 2409 Kenny, Courtney 17        
     3) 2410 Martinez, Alex 18          4) 2407 Hinton, Cameron 18        
  9  Northwestern Tc-Fl                                           
     1) 2867 Alexander, Taranique 17    2) 2874 Mitchell, Timetria 16     
     3) 2878 Young, De'Andreah 17       4) 2872 Harris, Lakayla 15        
 10  Parkland Tc-Nc                                               
     1) 3042 Bowman, Jahnae 16          2) 3045 Francis, Zjinaiya 17      
     3) 3050 McNeill, McKinley 16       4) 3051 Morrison, Erin 15         
 11  Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 3076 Anderson, Charnice 16      2) 3081 Roberts, Eketa 15         
     3) 3084 Stewart, Latoya 16         4) 3077 Crawford, Amanda 16       
 12  Pitman Tc-Ca                                                 
     1) 3216 Moren, Cerah 17            2) 3214 Cariaso, Lauren 15        
     3) 3217 Todd, Madi 17              4) 3215 Clay, Kiana 16            
 13  South Dade Express Tc-Fl                                     
     1) 3801 Harris, Jonae 18           2) 3804 Williams, Shaniya 17      
     3) 3803 White, Kayla 15            4) 3802 Mason, Symone 17          
 14  Team FitFast-NJ                                              
     1) 4082 Tafari, Amani 15           2) 4088 Waldron-Winston, Kenya 16 
     3) 4084 Trigg, Cheyenne 16         4) 4061 Cowan, Emilie 15          
 15  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4825 Chadwick, Amaya 18         2) 4828 Coverson, Jordan 15       
     3) 4840 Herran, Alana 15           4) 4848 McLaughlin, Sydney 17     
 16  War Tc-Va                                                    
     1) 4979 Crocker, Asia 18           2) 4982 Howard, Kiara 17          
     3) 4985 Johnson, Brandee' 16       4) 4986 Lyles, Kara 15            
 17  Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) 5278 Brown, Tia Marie 18        2) 5275 Baker, Jiana 16           
     3) 5283 Wilson, Briana 15          4) 5281 Hinds, Sashana 16         
 18  Withrow Tc-Oh                                                
     1) 5291 Pennington, Destiny 17     2) 5287 Brewer, Doneasha 17       
     3) 5290 O'Neal, Ayanna 15          4) 5294 Smith, Mercedes 16        
 
Event 40  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 1:35 PM
  Natl, Meet:  3:50.82  6/13/2014   Columbia, Maplewood, NJ                    
                        C Trigg,K Richardson,E Cowan,Olivia Baker 2:06.95 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Barbara Humphrey Tc-Al                                       
     1) 179 Humphrey, Brittley 16       2) 181 Little, Caitlyn 17         
     3) 180 Knight, Camiya 16           4) 185 Weems, Presley 16          
  2  Berlin Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) 263 Budney, Taylor 16           2) 269 Reimer, Vanessa 17         
     3) 265 DiCicco, Jody 16            4) 268 Madeia, Kristen 15         
  3  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) 542 Glass, Jon 18               2) 544 Lewis, Kyla 15             
     3) 545 Lewis, Lindsay 17           4) 543 Gyau, Mia-Irene 16         
  4  Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                                      
     1) 612 Bowers, Luana 15            2) 614 D'Aloia, Rebecca 16        
     3) 615 Joseph, Brianna 18          4) 611 Anderson, Leah 17          
  5  Coginchaug Tc-Ct                                             
     1) 838 Alsup, Allie 17             2) 843 Thayer, Bailey 15          
     3) 844 Whitaker, Shaun 16          4) 839 Decker, Megan 17           
  6  Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) 954 Riley, Niema 15             2) 953 Porcenat, Saintphanie 16   
     3) 955 Sarkisian, Leah 18          4) 956 Turk, Olivia 18            
  7  Egg Harbor Twp. Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 1168 Rider, Jasmin 15           2) 1164 Garrett, Ayanna 16        
     3) 1165 Garrett, Nabiya 15         4) 1163 Catania, Julianna 16      
  8  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) 1486 McKoy, Portia 18           2) 1487 McKoy, Teasha 18          
     3) 1480 Barrett, Taryn 18          4) 1494 Walker, Sarah 16          
  9  Hamp Xctf-Ma                                                 
     1) 1670 Loomis, Sierra 16          2) 1677 Sharp, Sophie 15          
     3) 1665 Dibrindisi, Alexandra 15   4) 1664 Dean, Erica 16            
 10  Hermitage Tc-Va                                              
     1) 1740 Sykes, Skylar 17           2) 1737 Davis, Sydney 15          
     3) 1741 Williams, Cathleen 15      4) 1736 Berkely, Haley 16         
 11  Herndon Tc-Va                                                
     1) 1743 Beres, LeClare 15          2) 1752 Keys, Jessica 17          
     3) 1746 Christian, Kyla 16         4) 1748 Duston, Olivia 18         
 12  Immaculate Heart Academy                                     
     1) 1907 McCavitt, Kylie 15         2) 1908 Pett, Brielle 16          
     3) 1909 Rasnake, Christian 17      4) 1903 Buckley, Colleen 15       
 13  Ipswich Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 1945 DeMarco, Emily 16          2) 1946 Hedderman, Michaela 16    
     3) 1948 Recupero, Amanda 17        4) 1947 Ivanov, Carolina 18       
 14  Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Girl                                    
     1) 2159 Kra, Sarah 15              2) 2158 DeSantis, Adrianna 18     
     3) 2160 McCarthy, Maggie 17        4) 2161 Nagpaul, Sunny 16         
 15  Lenape Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 2241 Topolski, Marissa 15       2) 2237 Maynes, Samantha 15       
     3) 2239 Staten, Jasmine 17         4) 2238 Pettipaw, Carly 15        
 16  Maryvale Preparatory Tc-M                                    
     1) 2406 Halaby, Gabby 17           2) 2409 Kenny, Courtney 17        
     3) 2407 Hinton, Cameron 18         4) 2404 Craig, Emily 17           
 17  Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 2545 Gibson, Oliva 15           2) 2542 Acevedo, Alexis 15        
     3) 2552 Menzzasalma, Morgan 15     4) 2553 Munks, Katie 16           
 18  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) 2622 Jefferson, Anna 16         2) 2621 Holloway, Brianna 16      
     3) 2613 Coleman, Dorriann 18       4) 2617 Farrow, Ersula 15         
 19  Needham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 2700 Cole, Haley 16             2) 2701 Cole, Isabel 15           
     3) 2702 Corkery, Olivia 15         4) 2704 Hughes, Kaleigh 15        
 20  Oakton Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 2933 Williams, Jazmyne 16       2) 2932 Sheridan, Sarah 15        
     3) 2924 Cherikos, Angie 17         4) 2931 Salis, Leya 17            
 21  Pennsauken Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 3154 Davis, Asia 17             2) 3157 Pascall, Indigo 16        
     3) 3155 Jamison, Olivia 15         4) 3158 Roberts, Briana 16        
 22  Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj                                     
     1) 3285 Hauschild, Maia 16         2) 3286 Metzheiser, Paige 15      
     3) 3289 Patterson, Jackie 18       4) 3295 Vine, Jordan 16           
 23  Richmond T+F-Va                                              
     1) 3440 Perry, Clare 17            2) 3437 Hiremath, Shanthi 16      
     3) 3441 Pointer, Khloe 17          4) 3435 Call, Emma 16             
 24  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 3590 Thomas, Lanae-Tava 18      2) 3591 Thompson, Tori 16         
     3) 3592 Watson, Ceara 15           4) 3593 Watson, Sammy 17          
 25  Shaker Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 3692 Lansing, Maryanna 16       2) 3690 Horton, Natalie 15        
     3) 3693 Lavender, Shannon 16       4) 3691 Joyner, Nia 17            
 26  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Girls                                     
     1) 3708 Moore, Kerris 15           2) 3713 Tudor, Alexandra 18       
     3) 3707 Knowles, Sarah 15          4) 3701 Arserio, Ally 18          
 27  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) 3789 Buhrow, Josie 17           2) 3795 Stephens, Kristen 15      
     3) 3794 Quigley, Christina 16      4) 3791 McPherson, Louisa 17      
 28  South Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) 3814 Jones, Devyn 17            2) 3817 Lozama, Jordan 15         
     3) 3819 Nieusma, Claire 15         4) 3815 Kumi-Darfour, Golden 16   
 29  Suffern Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 3994 Theodore, Terisha 15       2) 3985 Becker, Nicole 16         
     3) 3988 Greenbaum, Kyra 17         4) 3992 McIntosh, Kamryn 17       
 30  Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 4011 Luton, Tiana 16            2) 4020 Ware, Terionna 15         
     3) 4006 Calloway, Bella 17         4) 4016 Peterman, Sam 17          
 31  Teaneck Hs-Nj                                                
     1) 4106 James, Toni 16             2) 4109 VanBrackle, Nia 16        
     3) 4108 Sarraga, Aminah 16         4) 4107 Randolph, Olivia 17       
 32  Tenafly Tc-Nj-Girls                                          
     1) 4117 Pandolfo, Olivia 16        2) 4114 Brocco, Jacqueline 16     
     3) 4115 DelGizzo, Lexi 17          4) 4119 Sujak, Samira 15          
 33  The Episcopal Academy Tc-                                    
     1) 4130 Smith, Gianna 15           2) 4128 Paolino, Margaux 16       
     3) 4126 Boyle, Tara 15             4) 4127 Malmberg, Alexis 15       
 34  Tolland Tc-Ct                                                
     1) 4247 Laramie, Karissa 16        2) 4246 Jacobs, Jenny 15          
     3) 4248 Sprout, Julia 16           4) 4250 Swanson, Kelsey 15        
 35  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4853 Piiru, Chandi 15           2) 4840 Herran, Alana 15          
     3) 4848 McLaughlin, Sydney 17      4) 4851 Onque-Shabazz, Amari 16   
 36  Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 5021 Liguori, Greer 17          2) 5024 Rotar, Grace 15           
     3) 5023 Reilly, Megan 16           4) 5022 Pinelli, Jessica 17       
 37  West Morris Tc-Nj-Girls                                      
     1) 5117 Carratura, Brittany 17     2) 5121 Williamson, Jendaya 18    
     3) 5120 Rec, Abigail 16            4) 5118 Castaneda, Sierra 16      
 38  Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                            
     1) 5246 Marlow-Benedick, Katie 16  2) 5243 Dryden, Christiana 16     
     3) 5245 Marlow-Benedick, Emma 16   4) 5244 Howard, Jillian 17        
 39  Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) 5279 Epps, Torrie 15            2) 5278 Brown, Tia Marie 18       
     3) 5283 Wilson, Briana 15          4) 5277 Brown, Brittney 17        
 
Event 42  Girls Distance Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 5:20 PM
  Natl, Meet:  11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA     
                         Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Ave Maria Tc-Ga                                              
     1) 149 Faust, Caitie 15            2) 150 Gitonga, Tammy 16          
     3) 153 Wirtz, Josie 18             4) 151 Ilse, Morgan 15            
  2  Blacksburg Tc-Va                                             
     1) 361 Angermeier, Bonnie 15       2) 364 Gardner, Stephanie 17      
     3) 365 Richardson, Mikayla 16      4) 363 Fleming, Jenn 15           
  3  Boonsboro Tc-Md                                              
     1) 421 Wright, Haley 16            2) 420 Simpson, Malia 17          
     3) 415 Cadigan, Leah 15            4) 416 Grams, Meggan 15           
  4  Centerville Tc-Oh                                            
     1) 680 Kohls, Kelsey 15            2) 675 Coker, Kennedy 18          
     3) 679 Jennings, Alexa 15          4) 686 Studebaker, Lainey 16      
  5  Gahanna Tc-Oh                                                
     1) 1427 Tanner, Rylee 15           2) 1424 Groves, Allison 18        
     3) 1428 Turner, Kearstin 16        4) 1426 Sandlin, Kelsey 15        
  6  Highlands Tc-Nj                                              
     1) 1782 Hinchen, Jodi 16           2) 1786 Pook, Amanda 16           
     3) 1783 McElwain, Hilary 16        4) 1785 Pagano, Catherine 15      
  7  Immaculate Heart Academy                                     
     1) 1903 Buckley, Colleen 15        2) 1902 Brockmeier, Megan 17      
     3) 1907 McCavitt, Kylie 15         4) 1910 Tabbachino, Giavanna 17   
  8  Mountain Brook Hs-Al                                         
     1) 2656 Camp, Helen 16             2) 2657 Morgan, AnnaGrace 17      
     3) 2658 Patrick, Frances 16        4) 2659 Reed, Sanders 15          
  9  Needham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 2704 Hughes, Kaleigh 15         2) 2702 Corkery, Olivia 15        
     3) 2699 Armstrong, Sarah 16        4) 2703 Cullen, Margie 16         
 10  North Rockland Hs-Ny                                         
     1) 2829 Harris, Alex 17            2) 2831 Lubaszka, Amber 15        
     3) 2832 March, Sydney 16           4) 2835 Tuohy, Katelyn 20         
 11  Saline Tc-Mi-Girls                                           
     1) 3631 Cummings, Hannah 16        2) 3634 Scheske, Lily 15          
     3) 3632 Larson, Jessi 18           4) 3633 Rentschler, Abby 15       
 12  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Girls                                     
     1) 3714 Zachgo, Julia 17           2) 3707 Knowles, Sarah 15         
     3) 3701 Arserio, Ally 18           4) 3705 Jordan, Danielle 16       
 13  Suffern Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 3991 Ludwikowski, Rachel 17     2) 3990 Liporace, Renee 15        
     3) 3993 Solan, Imani 15            4) 3992 McIntosh, Kamryn 17       
 14  Tolland Tc-Ct                                                
     1) 4245 DeLoreto, Katherine 17     2) 4248 Sprout, Julia 16          
     3) 4250 Swanson, Kelsey 15         4) 4249 Swanson, Caitlin 16       
 15  West Lafayette Tc-In                                         
     1) 5101 Deryn, Alex 17             2) 5103 Hubbard, Susan 15         
     3) 5104 Johnson, Kristen 16        4) 5105 Johnson, Lauren 16        
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 3:50 PM
  Natl, Meet:  56.55  6/14/2014   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA               
                      Milan Parks,I Little,E White,Funlayo Oluwole      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Barbara Humphrey Tc-Al                                       
     1) 179 Humphrey, Brittley 16       2) 178 Horn, Kayla 16             
     3) 182 Nkoudou, Michelle 17        4) 181 Little, Caitlyn 17         
  2  Christopher Dock Tc-Pa                                       
     1) 799 Seavy, Olivia 15            2) 798 Miller, Tabitha 15         
     3) 794 Clements, Niki 16           4) 792 Anderson, Haley 16         
  3  Franklin Tc-Nj-Girls                                         
     1) 1390 Muse, Aamira 15            2) 1391 Thorne, Selena 16         
     3) 1389 Ewing, Brianna 18          4) 1388 Brown, Jasmine 16         
  4  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                                      
     1) 2040 Bygrave, Breanne 16        2) 2047 Sanders, Dasia 15         
     3) 2043 Lawson, Erikah 16          4) 2044 Medley, Leona 16          
  5  North Rockland Hs-Ny                                         
     1) 2828 Dwyer, Akemi 16            2) 2836 Vippolis, Alexandra 15    
     3) 2833 Marino, Arianna 16         4) 2830 Lauredent, Emmanuela 16   
  6  Randolph Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 3393 Loeken, Josefine 17        2) 3394 Pasquale, Jesse 16        
     3) 3396 Sorgi, Rachel 16           4) 3395 Scherer, Elly 16          
  7  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) 3790 Jones, Taylor 17           2) 3795 Stephens, Kristen 15      
     3) 3794 Quigley, Christina 16      4) 3793 Pagliaro, Alaina 17       
  8  Stow-Munroe Falls Tc-Oh                                      
     1) 3977 Pryce, Tiffany 15          2) 3974 Kasper, Sara 17           
     3) 3976 Markley, Abigail 16        4) 3980 Thompson, Kayla 17        
  9  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4825 Chadwick, Amaya 18         2) 4846 Livingston, Tia 16        
     3) 4848 McLaughlin, Sydney 17      4) 4833 Gibbs, Janelle 15         
 10  Weequahic Tc-Nj                                              
     1) 5056 Hines, Carla 18            2) 5051 Burton, Jasmine 16        
     3) 5067 Smith, Yahminah 15         4)                                
 11  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 5159 Parks, Milan 15            2) 5158 Oluwole, Funlayo 15       
     3) 5171 Warrior, Chaunise 15       4) 5163 Ross, Faith 16            
 12  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) 5167 Terrell, Jada 17           2) 5166 Smith, Jewel 15           
     3) 5143 Brown, Devonya 17          4) 5169 Thomas, Amanda 16         
 13  Western Branch Tc-Va  'C'                                    
     1) 5146 Eley, Crystal 15           2) 5157 Massie, Nina 16           
     3) 5160 Revis, Autumn 16           4) 5162 Rodgers, Kiana 15         
 
Event 52  Girls High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 2:00 PM
 Opening height: 5-1.75.  Then 5-3.75, 5-5.75, 5-7.75, 5-9.5,
 5-11.5, 6-1.5
    National:  6-04.25  4/18/2015   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,LasVegas,NV    
        Meet:     6-02  6/9/1991    Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX        
        Meet:     6-02  6/12/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX        
    Freshman:  6-00.25  4/27/2013   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV   
   Sophomore:     6-03  5/17/2014   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV   
      Junior:  6-04.25  4/18/2015   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV   
      Senior:     6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4686 Adelson, Elizabeth            16 Tulsa, OK                   
  2   3408 Arason, Hannah                16 Grand Forks, ND             
  3   4459 Bucci, Danae                  15 Hanscom Afb, MA             
  4   4353 Calabrese, Sofia              15 Edwards, CO                 
  5   4096 Campbell, Grace               17 Murray, KY                  
  6   4591 Cowan, Natalie                15 Hammonton, NJ               
  7   1698 Florent, Alexandria           15 Santa Clarita, C            
  8   4377 Gauvey, Emily                 16 New Port Richey,            
  9    214 Goode, Aviana                 16 Bay Shore, NY               
 10   1975 Greene, Nicole                15 Ponte Vedra Beac            
 11   5049 Harnish, Lilly                15 Waynesboro, PA              
 12   4779 Jander, Tracy                 16 Lorena, TX                  
 13   4698 Jones, Abby                   15 Franklin, PA                
 14   4391 Jordan, Natosha               16 Augusta, GA                 
 15   4664 Kelly, Keira                  16 Westhampton Beac            
 16    100 Kowpak, Sarah                 16 Flushing, NY                
 17    849 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella       15 Chateauguay, QC             
 18   3526 Livingston, Kenya             18 Mint Hill, NC               
 19   4097 Lowe, Lillian                 16 Murray, KY                  
 20   2512 Mergens, Whitney              15 Milford, MI                 
 21   4466 Miner, Kat                    16 sunderland, MA              
 22   4539 Moellering, Alicia            16 Saint Louis, MO             
 23   4745 Morrison, Quamecha            15 Beaufort, SC                
 24   1772 Nesbitt-McEwen, Kayla         17 High Point, NC              
 25   3759 O'Malley, Moira               17 Harleysville, PA            
 26   4546 Olesen, Elizabeth             15 Charlotte, NC               
 27   1366 Penny, Faith                  15 East Islip, NY              
 28   1575 Sullivan, Olivia              17 Norwalk, CT                 
 29   4455 Suse, Paige                   15 East Longmeadow,            
 30   1391 Thorne, Selena                16 Somerset, NJ                
 31   4332 Voyzey, Erika                 16 Warriors Mark, P            
 
Event 54  Girls Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 12:00 PM
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm; Flight 2 at 4:00pm
 Opening height 11-5.75.  Then 11-11.75, 12-3.5, 12-7.5,
 12-11.5, 13-3.5, 13-7.25, 13-10.5, 14-1.25, 14-3.5
    National:  14-03.25  3/29/2014   Desiree Freier, NW, Justin, TX            
        Meet:  13-08.25  6/17/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA 
    Freshman:     13-03  5/19/2012   Kaitlynn Merritt, Trabuco Hills,M V,CA    
   Sophomore:     13-08  4/6/2013    Kaitlyn Merritt, Santa Margarita, CA      
      Junior:  14-00.75  4/16/2014   Kaitlyn Merritt, Santa Margarita, CA      
      Senior:  14-03.25  3/29/2014   Desiree Freier, NW, Justin, TX            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3476 Amato, Savannah               15 Delaware, OH                
  2   4364 Bailey, Ashley                15 townsend, DE                
  3   4936 Burner, Lucianne              16 Moscow, PA                  
  4   1516 Bury, Allissa                 15 canton, OH                  
  5   4370 Carroll, Nicole               15 land o lakes, FL            
  6   1345 Catherine, Brooke             15 Bloomington, IL             
  7    295 DeMaria, Tedi                 16 Feura bush, NY              
  8   1932 Denk, Kristen                 15 North Royalton,             
  9   4398 Dingler, Carson               17 Juliette, GA                
 10   1429 Dunn, Roxanne                 15 Dover, OH                   
 11   2064 Early, Zoe                    16 Cary, NC                    
 12   2098 Eaton, Anna                   15 Cary, NC                    
 13   4669 Erickson, Macee               17 Akron, OH                   
 14   4724 Fry, Megan                    15 State College, P            
 15   1347 Ifft, Kassadee                16 Fairbury, IL                
 16   2052 Junkroski, Julia              15 Mokena, IL                  
 17    347 Kempski, Tesia                15 Harrisburg, PA              
 18   2190 Lambeth, Stephanie            15 Birch Run, MI               
 19     92 Langan, Kristina              15 Wayne, NJ                   
 20   2732 LeLeux, Reagann               18 New Iberia, LA              
 21   2423 Macco, Nicole                 15 Aberdeen, NJ                
 22   4751 McDonald, Alina               15 Pacolet, SC                 
 23   2919 McNulty, Jackie               15 Frederick, MD               
 24   4337 Ollinger, Margaret            16 Fairhope, AL                
 25   2733 Rushford, Kimmie              16 Derrider, LA                
 26   4511 Shell, Mackenzie              15 Fort Gratiot, MI            
 27   4374 Sheppard, Nati                15 Miami, FL                   
 28   4661 Stromhaug, Kari               15 Vestal, NY                  
 29   4768 Summersett, Nicole            15 Austin, TX                  
 30   1992 Sweatman, Hailey              16 Charleston, SC              
 31   4816 Swiekatowski, Kylie           16 De Pere, WI                 
 32   1458 Thompson, Ally                16 Geneva, OH                  
 33   3637 Trenchard, Nicole             15 Scotts Valley, C            
 34   2825 Valenti, Julia                16 North Reading, M            
 35   2554 Walker, Catherine             15 Chester, NY                 
 36   3340 Ward, Chesney                 16 greensboro, NC              
 37    116 Weeks, Lexi                   15 Cabot, AR                   
 38    117 Weeks, Tori                   15 Cabot, AR                   
 39   2585 Welter, Aliyah                18 Monticello, IL              
 40     18 Willis, Andrea                16 Colorado Springs            
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 3:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:     22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty,Raeford, NC      
        Meet:  20-11.75  6/14/2014   Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive,Flanders,NJ       
    Freshman:     21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA     
   Sophomore:  21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX             
      Junior:  21-07.75  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ              
      Senior:     22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty, Raeford, NC     
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4483 Akobundu, Madeleine           16 Lanham, MD                  
  2   2867 Alexander, Taranique          17 Miami, FL                   
  3   2529 Armstead, Rachell             16 Millville, NJ               
  4   1579 Atkins, Kyra                  15 Greenville, SC              
  5    484 Beal, K'Lynn                  15 Raleigh, NC                 
  6   4404 Boone, DaLoria                18 Milledgeville, G            
  7   4318 Brisk, Carson                 16 New York, NY                
  8    835 Clachar, Ariel                15 Strafford, NH               
  9   4481 Correia, Leondra              16 Gaithersburg, MD            
 10   4348 Corrin, Courtney              16 Los Angeles, CA             
 11   2972 Deloach, Taylor               16 Lithonia, GA                
 12   1836 Edwards, Ashley               15 Fort Dix, NJ                
 13   4406 Farley, Alexis                16 Peachtree City,             
 14   2690 Fish, Jeryne                  15 Upper Marlboro,             
 15   2147 Hall, Kate                    15 Casco, ME                   
 16   1419 Jones, Tia                    19 Marietta, GA                
 17   3947 Karpenko, Veronika            16 Boalsburg, PA               
 18   5356 Langley-Walker, Madison       18 Cheltenham, PA              
 19   2914 Mack, Arielle                 17 El Paso, TX                 
 20     38 Moran, Leah                   16 Stillwater, NY              
 21    514 Murphy, Sydnei                15 Holly Springs, N            
 22   2915 Okoronkwo, Chinne             16 Lynnwood, WA                
 23   1196 Robinson, Autumn              15 Bladensburg, MD             
 24   5204 Schiller, Noelle              17 Thousand Oaks, C            
 25   1522 Shodiya, Elizabeth            16 Upper Marlboro,             
 26   4405 Trawick, Brittany             18 Milledgeville, G            
 27   1051 Vines, Kacia                  15 Hillsborough, NC            
 28   4572 White, Lauren                 16 Raleigh, NC                 
 29    186 Williams, Kiara               15 Homewood, AL                
 30   3496 Woods, Taylor                 16 Upper Marlboro,             
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 2:30 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA 
        Meet:  44-01.25  6/19/2004   Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX            
    Freshman:  41-08.50  1999        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, Tx             
   Sophomore:  43-04.50  7/2001      Michelle Sanford, Woodbridge, Irvine, TX  
      Junior:  44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA    
      Senior:     44-11  7/17/2005   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2867 Alexander, Taranique          17 Miami, FL                   
  2     43 Barnett, Katherine            17 St.Petersburg, F            
  3    484 Beal, K'Lynn                  15 Raleigh, NC                 
  4   3831 Bennett, Imani                16 Greensboro, NC              
  5   1972 Bowald, Brittany              15 Jacksonville, FL            
  6   4005 Brown, Sadira                 15 Amherst, NY                 
  7   1836 Edwards, Ashley               15 Fort Dix, NJ                
  8   4406 Farley, Alexis                16 Peachtree City,             
  9   4062 Farrell, Sienna               16 Maplelewood, NJ             
 10   4063 Fields, Jordan                16 Maplewood, NJ               
 11   3253 Fils-Aime, Allegra            15 Port Jefferson,             
 12   4333 Franks, Camille               16 Auburn, AL                  
 13   3278 Gibson, Victoria              16 Virginia Beach,             
 14   4134 Gray, Mackenzie               15 Andover, MA                 
 15   4031 Hanks, Maya                   17 Yorktown, VA                
 16    913 Hassan, Maryam                16 Cresskill, NJ               
 17   3678 Johnson, Tyatianna            15 Germantown, MD              
 18   3947 Karpenko, Veronika            16 Boalsburg, PA               
 19   4542 King, Elyse                   17 Arden, NC                   
 20    970 Lawson, Nicole                15 Charlotte, NC               
 21   4764 Lesh, Jordyn                  17 Nashville, TN               
 22   2914 Mack, Arielle                 17 El Paso, TX                 
 23   4609 Menyhart, Rosemary            15 teaneck, NJ                 
 24     38 Moran, Leah                   16 Stillwater, NY              
 25    514 Murphy, Sydnei                15 Holly Springs, N            
 26   2915 Okoronkwo, Chinne             16 Lynnwood, WA                
 27   1408 Panton, Domonique             15 Freehold, NJ                
 28   4310 Perry-Grimes, Maya            16 Antioch, TN                 
 29   1196 Robinson, Autumn              15 Bladensburg, MD             
 30   1722 Roe, LaChyna                  15 Richmond, VA                
 31   4593 Salisbury, Kaitlin            16 Hawthorne, NJ               
 32   2428 Stith, Bria                   16 Norfolk, VA                 
 33   4405 Trawick, Brittany             18 Milledgeville, G            
 34   1052 Vines, Tainasha               15 Louisburg, NC               
 35   4777 Wahl, Georgia                 15 Houston, TX                 
 36   5314 Wamer, Victoria               15 Saint Georgr, SC            
 37   4743 Wilder, Shekinah              15 Aiken, SC                   
 38    186 Williams, Kiara               15 Homewood, AL                
 39   4800 Wilson, Jantsen               15 Henrico, VA                 
 40    516 Wright-Bigelow, Tamilia       15 Burlington, NC              
 
Event 60  Girls Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 1:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  56-08.25  4/12/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC       
        Meet:  56-07.50  6/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC       
    Freshman:  49-05.75  7/31/2011   Ashlie Blake, Palo Verde,LV, NV           
   Sophomore:  52-04.25  5/29/1981   Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA         
      Junior:  53-03.75  5/11/2002   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              
      Senior:  56-08.25  4/12/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4323 Antill, Kaylee                15 Zanesville, OH              
  2   1632 Berry, Amarys                 16 Hackensack, NJ              
  3   1383 Berry, Ashley                 15 Somerset, NJ                
  4   1880 Budd, Ericka                  16 Huntington, WV              
  5    519 Clark, Hasana                 15 Raleigh, NC                 
  6   2868 Clark, Kaylah                 17 Miami, FL                   
  7   4767 Coffey, Katherine             18 Spring Hill, TN             
  8   1683 Crockett, Tamia               15 Knoxville, TN               
  9   2960 Dawson, Khayla                16 Charlotte, NC               
 10   2018 DeSappio, Brianna             16 Allendale, MI               
 11   3399 Dixon, Sarena                 15 Red Bank, NJ                
 12   4220 Dunbar, Nickolette            16 Thrower Nation,             
 13    522 Dunham, Tiffany               15 Garner, NC                  
 14    382 Ferguson, Kimmoi              15 Bloomfield, CT              
 15   4030 Flint, Brenn                  15 Syracuse, UT                
 16   4047 Forman, Alexus                16 Alexandria, VA              
 17   2105 French, Grayce                16 saratoga springs            
 18   4699 Gambacorta, Nina              16 Glen Mills, PA              
 19    810 Hicks, Alva                   15 Providence, RI              
 20   3673 Holland, Carisma              17 Seneca, SC                  
 21    580 Hunter, Ronetta               15 Burlington, NJ              
 22   1809 Insingo, Kristina             15 Hicksville, NY              
 23   3563 Jules, Fidele                 16 Tinton Falls, NJ            
 24   4723 Lynch, Janese                 17 Sharon Hill, PA             
 25   4657 Mays, Mariah                  15 Rome, NY                    
 26   2935 Mazza, Michelle               15 Oakhurst, NJ                
 27   2093 McCarthy, Maegan              15 Rockford, MI                
 28   3672 McCartney, Courtney           15 Middleburg, PA              
 29    436 McGowan, Makayla              16 Bristow, VA                 
 30   4521 Meier, Emily                  16 Plymouth, MI                
 31   5214 Molina, Jessica               16 Westwood, NJ                
 32   3517 Muzzio, Maria                 16 Fairfax, VA                 
 33   2087 Nelson, Briana                15 Kentwood, MI                
 34   2323 Noennig, Samantha             16 Rubicon, WI                 
 35   1043 Olatoye, Oyesade              15 Dublin, OH                  
 36   4207 Parker, Noelle                15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 37   4989 Rashid, Zakiya                15 Suffolk, VA                 
 38   4535 Rivera, Sophia                16 Brentwood, MO               
 39   4710 Ruth, Jocelen                 16 Lenhartsville, P            
 40   4477 Scaife, Taylor                15 Elkridge, MD                
 41   3712 Shippee, Jill                 17 Clifton Park, NY            
 42   2344 Springs, Alycia               16 Charlotte, NC               
 43    833 Stauffer, Emily               16 Reinholds, PA               
 44   1984 Svonavec, Edith               15 Garrettsville, O            
 45   3664 Ward, Shaelyn                 16 Sapulpa, OK                 
 46   1031 Wilson, Alyssa                17 Jackson, NJ                 
 47   4423 Young, Kathleen               17 Decatur, IL                 
 
Event 62  Girls Discus Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 12:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX          
        Meet:  175-09  6/14/1997   Krista Keir, South, Westerville, OH         
    Freshman:  168-01  1998        Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND     
   Sophomore:  179-07  4/8/2014    Kiana Phelps, Pierson,Kingsley,IA           
      Junior:  185-04  4/16/2002   Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE           
      Senior:  198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield, TX         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4323 Antill, Kaylee                15 Zanesville, OH              
  2   1383 Berry, Ashley                 15 Somerset, NJ                
  3   4103 Campbell, Amiynah             15 Teaneck, NJ                 
  4   1998 Clark, Alexis                 18 Fredericksburg,             
  5    519 Clark, Hasana                 15 Raleigh, NC                 
  6   3703 Craven, Jessica               15 Clifton Park, NY            
  7   1683 Crockett, Tamia               15 Knoxville, TN               
  8   4582 Cunningham, Jade              15 Bayville, NJ                
  9   4030 Flint, Brenn                  15 Syracuse, UT                
 10   4415 Gochenour, Katelyn            16 Logan, IA                   
 11   5102 Harris, Kaia                  17 West Lafayette,             
 12    810 Hicks, Alva                   15 Providence, RI              
 13   1809 Insingo, Kristina             15 Hicksville, NY              
 14   4541 Johnson, Cecilya              15 St. Louis, MO               
 15   1983 Jones, Lauren                 17 Garrettsville, O            
 16   2534 Kimmel, Maura                 16 West Sunbury, PA            
 17   4723 Lynch, Janese                 17 Sharon Hill, PA             
 18   4657 Mays, Mariah                  15 Rome, NY                    
 19   2093 McCarthy, Maegan              15 Rockford, MI                
 20   3672 McCartney, Courtney           15 Middleburg, PA              
 21   4203 Merrick, Hayden               15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 22   5214 Molina, Jessica               16 Westwood, NJ                
 23   4487 Murphy, Amanda                16 Upperco, MD                 
 24   3517 Muzzio, Maria                 16 Fairfax, VA                 
 25   4685 Nelson, Baylor                15 Catoosa, OK                 
 26   2323 Noennig, Samantha             16 Rubicon, WI                 
 27   1043 Olatoye, Oyesade              15 Dublin, OH                  
 28   2114 Phelps, Kiana                 16 Kingsley, IA                
 29    785 Popovich, Lilli               15 Louisville, KY              
 30   4989 Rashid, Zakiya                15 Suffolk, VA                 
 31   4535 Rivera, Sophia                16 Brentwood, MO               
 32   4612 Rosemond, Halia               15 West Orange, NJ             
 33   4710 Ruth, Jocelen                 16 Lenhartsville, P            
 34   3414 Shove, Dana                   15 Milford, MI                 
 35   4922 Showalter, Haley              15 Lakewood, CO                
 36   4513 Sietsema, Andrea              15 Grand Rapids, MI            
 37   2344 Springs, Alycia               16 Charlotte, NC               
 38   2710 Taylor, Jada                  15 Neptune, NJ                 
 39    688 Trotman, Isis                 16 centerville, OH             
 40   3664 Ward, Shaelyn                 16 Sapulpa, OK                 
 41   1031 Wilson, Alyssa                17 Jackson, NJ                 
 42   4226 Wis, Leah                     16 Thrower Nation,             
 43   4681 Wright, Alyssa                15 salem, OH                   
 44    473 Young, Brianna                18 Clarkson, NY                
 45   4423 Young, Kathleen               17 Decatur, IL                 
 
Event 66  Girls Hammer Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 11:00 AM
 Sabrina Gaitan is defending champion
 8 advance to the final
    National:  214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
        Meet:  202-04  6/18/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
    Freshman:  173-04  5/5/2007    Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA        
   Sophomore:  192-05  2013        Sabrina Gaitan, Sprayberry,Marietta,GA      
      Junior:  214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
      Senior:  211-01  5/15/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4739 Andrews, Samantha             17 Lincoln, RI                 
  2   4323 Antill, Kaylee                15 Zanesville, OH              
  3   2737 Bishop, Sochima               15 New Rochelle, NY            
  4   4190 Brinson, Kamryn               16 Throw1deep, GA              
  5   4765 Brooks, Courtney              15 Rogersville, TN             
  6   2739 Cooper, Monae                 16 New Rochelle, NY            
  7   3271 Cousens, Abby                 15 Portsmouth, RI              
  8   1683 Crockett, Tamia               15 Knoxville, TN               
  9    381 Estelle, Faith                15 Bloomfield, CT              
 10   4196 Gaitan, Sabrina               15 Throw1deep, GA              
 11    810 Hicks, Alva                   15 Providence, RI              
 12   4738 Jacobsen, Courtney            16 East Greenwich,             
 13   2740 Jeffrey, Jessica              16 new rochelle, NY            
 14   4199 Jeffries, Zharia              15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 15   4541 Johnson, Cecilya              15 St. Louis, MO               
 16   4736 Kelly, Annika                 19 Barrington, RI              
 17   4202 Mallett, Shannah              19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 18   3734 Malloy, Meagan                16 Greenville, RI              
 19   2741 Manuel, Nijera                15 new rochelle, NY            
 20   4759 Marlow, Savannah              15 Bulls Gap, TN               
 21   4203 Merrick, Hayden               15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 22   5214 Molina, Jessica               16 Westwood, NJ                
 23   2323 Noennig, Samantha             16 Rubicon, WI                 
 24    386 Okasia, Danika                15 Bloomfield, CT              
 25   5329 Rochefort, Tara               15 Woonsocket, RI              
 26    814 Russell, Lysah                16 providence, RI              
 27   4710 Ruth, Jocelen                 16 Lenhartsville, P            
 28   4477 Scaife, Taylor                15 Elkridge, MD                
 29   3712 Shippee, Jill                 17 Clifton Park, NY            
 30   4922 Showalter, Haley              15 Lakewood, CO                
 31   1107 Swanson, Lauren               15 East Greenwich,             
 32   5330 Taft, Amanda                  16 Woonsocket, RI              
 33   4741 Tarmey, Maggie                17 Lincoln, RI                 
 34   4211 Taylor, Tatiana               15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 35   4626 Thomas, Makena                16 Commack, NY                 
 36   2685 Timpson, Carly                15 Narragansett, RI            
 37    688 Trotman, Isis                 16 centerville, OH             
 38   4212 Walker, Sydnee                17 Throw1Deep, GA              
 39   1031 Wilson, Alyssa                17 Jackson, NJ                 
 
Event 64  Girls Javelin Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 6:30 PM
 Tairyn Montgomery is defending champion
 8 advance to the final
    National:  185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA         
        Meet:  165-01  6/18/2011   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                 
    Freshman:  167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                 
   Sophomore:  185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA         
      Junior:  181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                  
      Senior:  176-11  8/25/2013   Megan Glasmann, Park City, UT               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3408 Arason, Hannah                16 Grand Forks, ND             
  2   2445 Bilsky, Alexa                 15 Peachtree City,             
  3   4339 Blake, Sarah                  15 Homewood, AL                
  4   4216 Campbell, Kathryn             16 Thrower Nation,             
  5   1018 Campezato, Julia              17 Rehoboth, MA                
  6   4342 Carter, Kylee                 15 Opelika, AL                 
  7   2934 Chomsky, Ali                  16 Ocean, NJ                   
  8   3733 Colbert, Alyssa               16 Greenville, RI              
  9   4704 Collier, Danielle             15 Hermitage, PA               
 10   4142 Cummings, Hannah              17 Bedford, NY                 
 11   4692 Duncan, Skyler                16 camp hill, PA               
 12   4125 Fitzgerald, Emma              16 Braintree, MA               
 13   3380 Foering, Julianne             17 Lumberton, NJ               
 14    237 Fox Tree-McGrath, Savannah    15 Billerica, MA               
 15   1093 Galloway, Lauren              15 East brunswick,             
 16   2791 Geller, Jesse                 17 Demarest, NJ                
 17   2491 Ghalam, Thalia                16 Midland Park, NJ            
 18   4415 Gochenour, Katelyn            16 Logan, IA                   
 19   2989 Grundy, Marquia               15 Meriden, CT                 
 20   3415 Hinderliter, Brooke           16 Seminole, PA                
 21   3762 Irizarry, Miranda             17 Princeton, NJ               
 22   2988 Jackson, Meg                  15 Winchester, OR              
 23   4594 Juntunen, Baye                16 hazlet township,            
 24   2987 Kearney, Gabrielle            15 Roseburg, OR                
 25   3760 Krier, Kristin                15 North Brunswick,            
 26   4349 Montgomery, Tairyn            16 Los Angeles, CA             
 27   3216 Moren, Cerah                  17 Turlock, CA                 
 28     99 Peters, Carly                 16 Eagleville, PA              
 29    348 Phelan, Sara                  15 Harrisburg, PA              
 30   4535 Rivera, Sophia                16 Brentwood, MO               
 31   4710 Ruth, Jocelen                 16 Lenhartsville, P            
 32   3939 Wiener, Olivia                15 Westport, CT                
 
Event 68  Girls Heptathlon Championship
===============================================================================
 Brittany Mc Gee is defending champion
    National:   5578  7/14/2012   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
        Meet:   5169  6/17/2011   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
    Freshman:   4934  7/27/2014   Tyra Gittens, Ensworth,Nashvl,TN             
   Sophomore:   5170  8/1/2011    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
      Junior:   5578  7/14/2012   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
      Senior:   5572  8/25/2013   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1297 Atherley, Michelle            15 North Port, FL              
  2   4628 Beltrez, Dominique            15 Cortlandt Manor,            
  3    697 Brown, Miranda                15 Bend, OR                    
  4   3442 Creedon, Jessica              17 Basking Ridge, N            
  5   4393 Evans, Erica                  16 College Park, GA            
  6   3909 Fields, Jordan                16 Saint Johns, FL             
  7   4125 Fitzgerald, Emma              16 Braintree, MA               
  8   4338 Hines, Erin                   16 Helena, AL                  
  9   4687 Huggins, Dallyssa             16 Markham, ON                 
 10   4846 Livingston, Tia               16 Piscataway, NJ              
 11   1980 Marsh, Erin                   17 Buford, GA                  
 12     44 McGee, Brittany               15 Brandon, FL                 
 13   4382 Morrison, Gillian             16 Parkland, FL                
 14   1977 Myslinski, Emily              15 Jacksonville, FL            
 15   4427 Neal, Maya                    15 Naperville, IL              
 16   4475 Pyles, Alexus                 16 Clarksburg, MD              
 17    698 Weaver, Camille               17 Bend, OR                    
 
Event 22  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 2:40 PM
 Meagan Podlaski is defending champion
  Natl, Meet:  7:00.87  6/16/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch,NY        
    Freshman:  7:42.23  6/14/2014   Lauren Harris, Holtsville, NY              
   Sophomore:  7:23.88  6/14/2002   Maria Michta, Sachem,Ronkonkoma, NY        
      Junior:  7:26.8h  5/13/2005   Kate Cannon, Somers, NY                    
      Senior:  7:00.87  6/16/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2729 Allen, Maegan                 16 Arlington, MA               
  2    441 Argueta, Claudia              15 Brentwood, NY               
  3   3621 Arrigo, Anna                  18 Farmingville, NY            
  4    212 Barnett, Elisabeth            16 Brightwaters, NY            
  5   3609 Benedict, Chelsea             18 farmingville, NY            
  6   5091 Bevan, Meghan                 16 West Islip, NY              
  7   3622 Campbell, Jennifer            15 Farmingville, NY            
  8   3614 Cavallino, Arianna            16 Holtsville, NY              
  9   1757 Cohen, Natalie                16 Valley Stream, N            
 10    213 Farnan, Sara                  16 Bay Shore, NY               
 11   4627 Farrell, Brenna               15 Congers, NY                 
 12   2681 Fitzgerald, Abby              15 Nanuet, NY                  
 13   3623 Fleming, Jamie                15 Holtsville, NY              
 14   2745 Fox, Audrey                   18 New Rochelle, NY            
 15   3624 Harris, Lauren                17 Holtsville, NY              
 16   5012 Heiser-Whatley, Jesi          18 Greer, SC                   
 17   5013 Heiser-Whatley, Tori          18 Greer, SC                   
 18   4665 Jordan, Kelsey                17 Westhampton, NY             
 19   1287 Mandel, Tara                  17 Farmingdale, NY             
 20   3827 Melendez, Amberly             16 Edinburg, TX                
 21   2736 Miale, Katie                  15 Highland Mills,             
 22   4647 Podlaski, Meaghan             15 Niskayuna, NY               
 23    236 Resch, Ashleigh               15 Beavercreek, OH             
 24   2749 Sanabria, Shantall            16 New Rochelle, NY            
 25   2684 Stallone, Amanda              15 Nanuet, NY                  
 26   3138 Tylock, Melissa               15 Rochester, NY               
 27   3200 Vaitones, Valentina           15 Derry, NH                   
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 12:50 PM
    National:  11.10  7/6/2014    Kaylin Whitney, E Ridge,Clermont,FL          
        Meet:  11.85  6/14/2013   Shakinah Brooks, SE, Raleigh, NC             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3164 Aduma, Amira                  17 hampton, VA                 
  2   3076 Anderson, Charnice            16 Brooklyn, NY                
  3    132 Beliveau, Emy                 15 Chambly, QC                 
  4   4228 Blake, Camryn                 17 Frederick, MD               
  5   3042 Bowman, Jahnae                16 Winston Salem, N            
  6   2813 Cole, Jaida                   15 acworth, GA                 
  7   4294 Daniels, Nyasia               15 Greenville, NC              
  8   2972 Deloach, Taylor               16 Lithonia, GA                
  9   1231 Evans, Shania                 17 Mableton, GA                
 10   5350 Fowler, Destiny               16 Jacksonville, FL            
 11   2996 Francis, Jhada                17 Ossining, NY                
 12   3489 Gay, Jaela                    15 upper Marlboro,             
 13   4590 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia        17 Franklinville, N            
 14   4981 Goulett, Dajae'               16 Suffolk, VA                 
 15   2053 Harvin, Layla                 16 Hampton, VA                 
 16   4369 James, Jada                   17 Ft Lauderdale, F            
 17   2514 Lewis, Kaila                  16 Raleigh, NC                 
 18   4392 Lewis, Zion                   16 Canton, GA                  
 19   1695 Magassouba, Mariam            17 Bronx, NY                   
 20   2625 McKelvy, Tamea                17 southfield, MI              
 21   1194 Morgan, Lauren                17 Bladensburg, MD             
 22   1111 Nichols, Cieanna              16 Palm Harbor, FL             
 23   1337 Oneal, Pharist                17 Upper Marlboro,             
 24   1408 Panton, Domonique             15 Freehold, NJ                
 25    804 Parker-Love, DaJah            17 Portsmouth, VA              
 26   4310 Perry-Grimes, Maya            16 Antioch, TN                 
 27   2010 Pitchford, Mallory            16 North Chesterfie            
 28    505 Raglin, Brooke                17 Lexington, KY               
 29    984 Roberts, Cierra               16 Washington, DC              
 30   4463 Samuel, Wileshka              16 Methuen, MA                 
 31   1740 Sykes, Skylar                 17 richmond, VA                
 32   4303 Thompson, Cierra              16 Goldsboro, NC               
 33   4099 Townsend, Taliya              16 Louisville, KY              
 34   2790 Webb, Jayana                  18 Norristown, PA              
 35   3803 White, Kayla                  15 miami, FL                   
 36   4572 White, Lauren                 16 Raleigh, NC                 
 37   2880 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         17 Norton, MA                  
 38   3804 Williams, Shaniya             17 Miami, FL                   
 39   4548 Williams, Sun-Sara            16 Charlotte, NC               
 40    534 Wright, Kylia                 17 Knightdale, NC              
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 12:20 PM
    National:  22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:  24.20  6/15/2014   Karimah Davis, PB Cent,Wellngton,FL          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4517 Abbott, Chloe                 16 Northville, MI              
  2    132 Beliveau, Emy                 15 Chambly, QC                 
  3   4228 Blake, Camryn                 17 Frederick, MD               
  4   4673 Butler, Michaela              16 Findlay, OH                 
  5   2972 Deloach, Taylor               16 Lithonia, GA                
  6   1231 Evans, Shania                 17 Mableton, GA                
  7   4590 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia        17 Franklinville, N            
  8   1985 Gooden, Jazmine               16 Greensboro, NC              
  9   4472 Jeffery, Dominique            18 Bryans Road, MD             
 10   4340 Jones, Taylor                 17 Huntsville, AL              
 11   4392 Lewis, Zion                   16 Canton, GA                  
 12   2396 Meekins, Micah                16 Woodstock, MD               
 13   1337 Oneal, Pharist                17 Upper Marlboro,             
 14    505 Raglin, Brooke                17 Lexington, KY               
 15    146 Rivera, EvaEnid               18 Austintown, OH              
 16     12 Sam, Martha                   15 Silver Springs,             
 17   1542 Sams, Semiyah                 16 Norfolk, VA                 
 18   3978 Shaver, Samantha              15 Stow, OH                    
 19   4099 Townsend, Taliya              16 Louisville, KY              
 20   2993 Ward, Destiny                 17 Chesapeake, VA              
 21   2790 Webb, Jayana                  18 Norristown, PA              
 22   3804 Williams, Shaniya             17 Miami, FL                   
 23   4548 Williams, Sun-Sara            16 Charlotte, NC               
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 7:20 PM
    National:  50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
        Meet:  55.25  6/21/2008   Ann-Marie Clarke, New Haven, CT              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4598 Acosta, Maria                 16 maywood, NJ                 
  2    638 Barnes, Kristoni              16 Wake Forest, NC             
  3   4368 Bess, Danielle                19 Ft Lauderdale, F            
  4   1612 Burton, Aaliyah               17 Greensboro, NC              
  5   2037 Cluck, Emily                  16 Johnson City, NY            
  6   1186 Crawford, Nina                16 Bladensburg, MD             
  7   3879 Davis, Sydney                 15 Alpharetta, GA              
  8   4115 DelGizzo, Lexi                17 Tenafly, NJ                 
  9   1228 Delley, Cydney                16 Martinez, GA                
 10   2482 Duffy, Caroline               16 Collegeville, PA            
 11    149 Faust, Caitie                 15 Stone Mountain,             
 12   5355 Fullwood, Chazmin             15 Queens, NY                  
 13    664 Haymore, Karina               17 Las Vegas, NV               
 14   2133 Hurley, Audrey                17 Williamsburg, VA            
 15   1838 Jackson, Kayla                17 Columbus, NJ                
 16   3881 Jackson, Lauren               16 Atlanta, GA                 
 17   1190 Johnson, T'Reyah              16 Bladensburg, MD             
 18    632 Jones, Cheyenne               17 Holly Springs, N            
 19   4651 LaForce, Torisha              15 Queens, NY                  
 20   1953 Lee, Kiana                    15 Tarrytown, NY               
 21    526 Macon, Asya                   16 Clayton, NC                 
 22   2624 Manson, Taylor                17 Lansing, MI                 
 23   2396 Meekins, Micah                16 Woodstock, MD               
 24    279 Mills, Tatiana                16 Charlotte, NC               
 25      9 Moore, Sarah                  15 Silver Springs,             
 26   3051 Morrison, Erin                15 Winston Salem, N            
 27   2626 Olds, Isabel                  17 Trenton, MI                 
 28   4851 Onque-Shabazz, Amari          16 Plainfield, NJ              
 29   3781 Osley, Desirae                16 Kendall Park, NJ            
 30   1049 Parquet, Jasmine              16 Mebane, NC                  
 31   3601 Pearce, Jinjer                16 Tuckahoe, NY                
 32   2628 Powell, Johnyce               15 Detroit, MI                 
 33   3732 Powell, Megan                 16 Washington, DC              
 34   1451 Quarles, Kennedy              18 Marietta, GA                
 35    787 Schug, Anna                   16 East Syracuse, N            
 36   1708 Seabrook, Kiana               15 Alexandria, VA              
 37   1801 Singletary, Maya              18 Raeford, NC                 
 38   4787 Smith, Kayla                  16 Ashburn, VA                 
 39   4554 Smoot, Jaleesa                15 Granite Quarry,             
 40    815 Stern, May                    16 Providence, RI              
 41   3084 Stewart, Latoya               16 Brooklyn, NY                
 42   2429 Stith, Brooke                 17 Norfolk, VA                 
 43   4808 Stone, Catherine              16 Vienna, VA                  
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 11:15 AM
    National:  2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,PA     
        Meet:  2:11.35  6/14/2013   Lauren Jackson, Dunwoody, GA               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3981 Anderson, Quinn               15 Headingly, MB               
  2    927 Barger, Nichole               15 Cumberland, RI              
  3   1923 Beaubien, Madeline            16 Wellington, FL              
  4   4950 Brown, Claire                 16 Erie, PA                    
  5   1912 Brown, Julia                  15 Cary, NC                    
  6   2870 Gilbert, Lennisha             15 Miami, FL                   
  7   5346 Hart, Kelly                   15 Arlington, VA               
  8   3201 Kiser, Madison                17 Royal Center, IN            
  9   4363 Lester, Page                  18 Washington, DC              
 10   4655 Lewin, Deirdre                16 Rockville Centre            
 11   1449 Lewis, Marielle               16 Marietta, GA                
 12   4762 Lord, Jessica                 17 Morristown, TN              
 13   1584 McGowan, Imani                15 Greenville, SC              
 14   4550 Metwalli, Jena                16 Davidson, NC                
 15   3398 Mooney, Madison               18 Thornton, CO                
 16   2275 Palotti, Hayleigh             18 Livonia, NY                 
 17   2931 Salis, Leya                   17 Fairfax, VA                 
 18   4420 Schulz, Morgan                15 Cary, IL                    
 19   1304 Turner, Brooke                16 asheville, NC               
 20   2324 Ubbing, Annie                 16 Avon Lake, OH               
 21   3592 Watson, Ceara                 15 Henrietta, NY               
 22    185 Weems, Presley                16 Hoover, AL                  
 23   4435 Welker, Lindsay               16 Terre Haute, IN             
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 12:20 PM
    National:  4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA       
        Meet:  4:53.94  6/13/2014   Sarah Angell, Wash-Lee,Arlgtn,VA           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4443 Allen, Maggie                 15 Louisville, KY              
  2   4373 Archer, Lauren                16 Miami, FL                   
  3   1348 Ayres, Kassidy                15 Blauvelt, NY                
  4   2366 Banks, Rachel                 16 Chardon, OH                 
  5   2863 Barrott, Lexa                 16 Northville, MI              
  6   2135 Bartello, Brianna             15 Laguna Hills, CA            
  7    989 Brown, Margot                 17 Glen Allen, VA              
  8   1903 Buckley, Colleen              15 Township of Wash            
  9   3687 Carnahan, Savannah            16 Suwanee, GA                 
 10    204 Carte, Kyla                   16 Haymarket, VA               
 11   1163 Catania, Julianna             16 Egg Harbor Twp.,            
 12   2345 Chapey, Lauren                16 Mamaroneck, NY              
 13   4640 Cooper, Alexandra             15 Henrietta, NY               
 14   4344 Davis, Amanda                 17 Phoenix, AZ                 
 15   1945 DeMarco, Emily                16 Ipswich, MA                 
 16    840 Drop, Jessica                 16 Durham, CT                  
 17   3688 Dupont, Kaylee                18 Suwanee, GA                 
 18   3646 Flower, Julia                 16 Schenectady, Ny.            
 19     47 Foley, Caroline               17 Newark, DE                  
 20   3203 Forsyth, Anne                 18 Ann Arbor, MI               
 21    661 Gourrier, Alexis              18 Las Vegas, NV               
 22    416 Grams, Meggan                 15 Boonsboro, MD               
 23   1845 Hayes, Niamh                  17 Freehold, NJ                
 24   5244 Howard, Jillian               17 Weston, MA                  
 25   4346 Jones, Baylee                 17 Phoenix, AZ                 
 26   2787 Lambert, Julia                17 Virginia Beach,             
 27   2922 Lang, Brit                    16 Columbia, MD                
 28   4804 Lewis, Morgan                 17 Richmond, VA                
 29   3397 McSorley, Nora May            16 Randolph, NJ                
 30   3398 Mooney, Madison               18 Thornton, CO                
 31   4022 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn              16 Shoreham, NY                
 32   3724 Ohrtmann, Kaitlyn             16 Shoreham, NY                
 33   1857 Ortiz, Crystal                18 Irvington, NJ               
 34   2658 Patrick, Frances              16 Birmingham, AL              
 35   1037 Planck, Emma                  17 Glenmoore, PA               
 36   1577 Ramsey, Blair                 16 Greensboro, NC              
 37   4412 Ripslinger, Joy               17 Davenport, IA               
 38   3402 Sapone, Lauren                16 Shrewsbury, NJ              
 39    686 Studebaker, Lainey            16 centerville, OH             
 40   1304 Turner, Brooke                16 asheville, NC               
 41    354 Tuthill, Meg                  16 Southold, NY                
 42   3433 Wood, Julia                   16 Woodville, VA               
 43    421 Wright, Haley                 16 Boonsboro, MD               
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 4:50 PM
    National:   9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
        Meet:  10:38.95  6/13/2014   Rachael Reddy, Mountain Brook, AL         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2326 Aldridge, Alyssa              18 Linwood, NJ                 
  2   1615 Blanks, Lindsey               16 Yorktown, VA                
  3    440 Cheeseman, Claire             17 Nashville, TN               
  4   3329 Clark, Rebecca                19 Howie in the Hil            
  5     91 Coffin, Maria                 17 Annapolis, MD               
  6    834 Danis, Elisabeth              16 Nottingham, NH              
  7   2864 Eckenroth, Cayla              17 novi, MI                    
  8     47 Foley, Caroline               17 Newark, DE                  
  9   4646 Gallery, Jaclyn               17 Nesconset, NY               
 10   5286 Gibbons, Rafaella             18 Orlando, FL                 
 11   1479 Goldstein, Abbe               17 Ambler, PA                  
 12   4502 Gram, Lynsie                  15 Clarkston, MI               
 13    416 Grams, Meggan                 15 Boonsboro, MD               
 14   2038 Gugel, Abby                   16 Jordan, NY                  
 15   4254 Hebert, Kaitlyn               15 South Glastonbur            
 16   2564 Kohli, Juliet                 16 Montclair, NJ               
 17   4587 Kubasek, Michelle             16 Elmwood Park, NJ            
 18    929 Laverty, Amy                  16 Cumberland, RI              
 19   4804 Lewis, Morgan                 17 Richmond, VA                
 20    847 LoCastro, Daniela             16 Laurel Hollow, N            
 21   1370 Martinez, Vicky               16 Mount Kisco, NY             
 22   4509 May, Addie                    15 Flushing, MI                
 23    626 Morozov, Stacy                16 Carmel, IN                  
 24   4749 Morris, Logan                 16 Inman, SC                   
 25   2821 Nunnery, Bethany              16 North Kingstown,            
 26   1785 Pagano, Catherine             15 Upper Saddle Riv            
 27   4414 Schumacher, Julia             18 Davenport, IA               
 28   4029 Siebert, Reilly               18 Syosset, NY                 
 29   4552 Stephenson, Jennifer          16 Fayetteville, NC            
 30   1643 Stevenson, Julia              16 Tarrytown, NY               
 31   4663 Vestri, Amanda                17 Webster, NY                 
 32   1995 Williams, Devon               17 Vienna, VA                  
 33   3433 Wood, Julia                   16 Woodville, VA               
 34    421 Wright, Haley                 16 Boonsboro, MD               
 
Event 114  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 12:05 PM
    National:  12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO                
        Meet:  14.16  6/15/2007   Kristen Brown, Mc Donogh, MD                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3300 Alabi, Yinka                  15 Baltimore, MD               
  2     13 Banks, Khoi                   16 Hampton, VA                 
  3   5125 Bowden, Hannah                15 Springfield, VA             
  4   3168 Bunch, Ashaila                15 Hampton, VA                 
  5   4825 Chadwick, Amaya               18 Plainfield, NJ              
  6   5054 Cooper, Saborrah              15 Newark, NJ                  
  7   5241 Curtis, Gabby                 16 New Haven, CT               
  8   2885 DiMare, Isabella              15 Hingham, MA                 
  9   2120 Dunston, Hannah               15 Raleigh, NC                 
 10   3053 Genrich, Sidney               15 Norcross, GA                
 11    214 Goode, Aviana                 16 Bay Shore, NY               
 12   2300 Hammett, Princess             15 Hopkins, SC                 
 13   3437 Hiremath, Shanthi             16 Midlothian, VA              
 14   1886 Jackson, Cathy                16 Raleigh, NC                 
 15   5059 James, Kellyann               15 Newark, NJ                  
 16   2746 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria       16 New Rochelle, NY            
 17   4391 Jordan, Natosha               16 Augusta, GA                 
 18    832 Lewis, Morgan                 17 Lawrenceville, G            
 19   4309 Long, Savannah                16 Dekalb, IL                  
 20   2873 Lovett, Shamaria              15 Miami, FL                   
 21   2203 Mueseler, Maddy               15 Latrobe, PA                 
 22   1896 Pierrie-Antoine, Alexis       16 Frankfort, IL               
 23   2010 Pitchford, Mallory            16 North Chesterfie            
 24   4475 Pyles, Alexus                 16 Clarksburg, MD              
 25   4476 Pyles, Cierra                 18 Clarksburg, MD              
 26   4989 Rashid, Zakiya                15 Suffolk, VA                 
 27   4482 Reese, Lillian                16 La Plata, MD                
 28    752 Rhodes, Akira                 18 Charlotte, NC               
 29   2112 Ricks, Courtney               15 Suffolk, VA                 
 30   2047 Sanders, Dasia                15 Wake Forest, NC             
 31   3395 Scherer, Elly                 16 Mendham, NJ                 
 32   2520 Steward, Kayla                15 Raleigh, NC                 
 33   2428 Stith, Bria                   16 Norfolk, VA                 
 34   1024 Summerville, Renee            15 Baltimore, MD               
 35    722 Taylor, Donye                 15 Fredericksburg,             
 36   4519 Thomas, Michaiah              17 Oxford, MI                  
 37   1892 Whitaker, Naomi               16 Portsmouth, VA              
 38   4547 White, Elizabeth              17 Charlotte, NC               
 39    866 Williams, Sydney              17 Indian Head, MD             
 40   2994 Woodley, Alexis               16 Chesapeake, VA              
 
Event 116  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 11:50 AM
    National:    55.20  6/9/1984    Leslie Maxie, Mills, Millbrae, CA          
        Meet:  1:00.49  6/15/2014   Margaret Sullivan, Boonsboro, MD           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3164 Aduma, Amira                  17 hampton, VA                 
  2   2965 Awuruonye, Amaka              15 Charlotte, NC               
  3   1815 Burgess, Chevell              16 providence, RI              
  4   3787 Cox, Claudia                  16 Greenville, NC              
  5   5241 Curtis, Gabby                 16 New Haven, CT               
  6   2482 Duffy, Caroline               16 Collegeville, PA            
  7   5146 Eley, Crystal                 15 Chesapeake, VA              
  8   2891 Gibilisco, Jenna              16 Newtown, PA                 
  9   4407 Gitonga, Tamira               16 Powder Springs,             
 10    150 Gitonga, Tammy                16 Powder Springs,             
 11   1583 Heyward, Kelsey               16 Greenville, SC              
 12   1449 Lewis, Marielle               16 Marietta, GA                
 13   3998 Lodge, Frances                15 NY, NY                      
 14   4309 Long, Savannah                16 Dekalb, IL                  
 15   1881 Mitchell, Safiyyah            16 Huntington, WV              
 16   3136 Swarthout, Britney            15 Macedon, NY                 
 17    819 Thorne, Kennedy               15 Clayton, NC                 
 18   3608 Trentini, Shelby              16 Holtsville, NY              
 19   4929 Washington, Tenae             16 Richmond, VA                
 20   2878 Young, De'Andreah             17 Miami, FL                   
 
Event 128  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 9:30 AM
    National:  44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                         
                      Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA               
                      T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star- Maryland                                             
     1) 6 Jones, Kaela 15               2) 3 Allison, Kenya 18            
     3) 9 Moore, Sarah 15               4) 12 Sam, Martha 15              
  2  Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                        
     1) 60 Ameen, Hanna 15              2) 59 Adam, Audrey 17             
     3) 66 Gencorelli, Michelle 15      4) 71 Lawrence, Miranda 17        
  3  Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                                      
     1) 205 Hoffman, Lauren 17          2) 208 Nyarko-Brentuo, Boatemaa 17
     3) 209 Paterniti, Madison 17       4) 211 Williams, Dalecia 17       
  4  Berlin Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) 264 Daddario, Sarah 17          2) 270 Schulz, Hannah 17          
     3) 272 Xiarhos, Nikki 18           4) 263 Budney, Taylor 16          
  5  Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                       
     1) 385 Nahounou, Yasmine 15        2) 378 Belvit, Erica 16           
     3) 379 Brown, Cheyenne 17          4) 380 Cavalier, Adia 17          
  6  Christopher Dock Tc-Pa                                       
     1) 794 Clements, Niki 16           2) 792 Anderson, Haley 16         
     3) 796 Kratz, Bailey 15            4) 798 Miller, Tabitha 15         
  7  Churchland Tc-Va                                             
     1) 804 Parker-Love, DaJah 17       2) 806 Wesby, Shy'Rane 16         
     3) 803 Naylor, Kayla 15            4) 802 Elliott, Shade' 17         
  8  Cosby Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 907 Wright, Jacara 16           2) 905 Jeter, Lauren 16           
     3) 906 Moseley, Sydne 16           4) 904 Hendriksen, Elisa 15       
  9  East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 1092 Donou, Gloria 16           2) 1091 Colmon, Shanelle 18       
     3) 1089 Chikoti, Swathi 16         4) 1087 Blaustein, Gabrielle 17   
 10  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) 1198 Rochester, Danielle 18     2) 1193 Little, Kayla 18          
     3) 1184 Boston, Brianna 18         4) 1185 Chapman, Makayla 16       
 11  F.I.A. Ambassadors                                           
     1) 1249 Allen, Shakirah 16         2) 1255 Tyler, Rayona 16          
     3) 1250 Council, JacQuazja 16      4) 1256 Watson, Jasmine 17        
 12  Falcon Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 1269 Battle, Jessica 15         2) 1271 Esprit, Lauren 16         
     3) 1267 Adams, Kyra 15             4) 1280 Tucker, Jessica 18        
 13  Friendly Tc-Md                                               
     1) 1414 Davis, Cameron 18          2) 1418 White, Leah 16            
     3) 1413 Costen, Victoria 18        4) 1416 Relerford, Callie 17      
 14  Granby Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 1541 Rout, Tamara 17            2) 1532 Aiken, Kiara 17           
     3) 1538 Jones, Eleshia 17          4) 1535 Cooper, Amondria 17       
 15  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) 1598 Restieri, Jenna 16         2) 1589 Gallagher, Katherine 18   
     3) 1593 Harrisson, Treloara 16     4) 1591 Giannuzzi, Anna 16        
 16  Hardin Valley Academy Tc-                                    
     1) 1684 Faoro, Gia 17              2) 1687 Letellier, Elaina 17      
     3) 1686 Honorable, Neyasha 16      4) 1685 Goins, Reagan 16          
 17  Harry S. Truman Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 1692 Addane, Lisa 16            2) 1695 Magassouba, Mariam 17     
     3) 1697 Williams, Toni Ann 17      4) 1693 Burt, Antonia 16          
 18  Haverhill Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 1703 Bueno, Kiana 17            2) 1705 Thomas, Kerrin 15         
     3) 1707 Woronko, Lina 17           4) 1704 Stanton, Grace 15         
 19  Hope Tc-Ri                                                   
     1) 1815 Burgess, Chevell 16        2) 1816 Hack, Isis 16             
     3) 1817 Jackson, Whitney 15        4) 1818 McIntosh, Quashira 15     
 20  Hox's Cumberland Tc-Nj                                       
     1) 1850 Thorpe, Martha 17          2) 1847 Hannah, Vashti 16         
     3) 1849 Rozier, JaBria 18          4) 1848 Mosley, Lindzey 17        
 21  Irvington Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 1952 Correa, Julia 15           2) 1953 Lee, Kiana 15             
     3) 1955 Pierre, Brianna 18         4) 1954 Maxwell, Zoe 18           
 22  J.R. Tucker Tc-Va                                            
     1) 1967 Kelley, Jordan 17          2) 1966 Jackson, Amaya 18         
     3) 1969 Watkins, Savannah 17       4) 1965 Genesie, Enyiah 15        
 23  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                                      
     1) 2045 Robinson, Destiny 16       2) 2039 Arukwe, Linda 18          
     3) 2048 Scott, Taylor 18           4) 2044 Medley, Leona 16          
 24  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) 2069 Brigham, Imani 17          2) 2081 Libbett, Sedalia 15       
     3) 2080 Leon, Gabriela 17          4) 2068 Bracey, Sekayi 16         
 25  Largo Tc-Md                                                  
     1) 2196 Carter, Eboni 16           2) 2197 Coleman, Cayla 15         
     3) 2198 Goodman, Alexis 16         4) 2199 Magruder, Stephonie 15    
 26  Marlboro Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 2389 Hyppolite, Kaitlyn 15      2) 2395 Zhou, Alicia 16           
     3) 2393 Ryan, Tara 15              4) 2394 Spano, Danielle 17        
 27  Methacton Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 2481 Domenick, Amy 18           2) 2484 Groth, Kelly 16           
     3) 2483 Fazio, Gianna 17           4) 2482 Duffy, Caroline 16        
 28  National Cathedral School                                    
     1) 2691 Parker, Mary 15            2) 2690 Fish, Jeryne 15           
     3) 2692 Sabharwal, Izabella 17     4) 2693 Tamen, Rubii 15           
 29  Neumann-Goretti Tc-Pa                                        
     1) 2711 Brooks, Eliza 18           2) 2715 Townsend, Sydni 18        
     3) 2713 Dixon, Selah 18            4) 2714 Ruffin, Ariana 17         
 30  Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 2756 Smalling, Shanta 16        2) 2755 McKinnon, Ashley 15       
     3) 2757 Wilkerson, Tannia 16       4) 2752 Fate, Ayanna 16           
 31  North Attleboro Tc-Ma                                        
     1) 2804 Nelson, Savanna 15         2) 2802 Beaupre, Melissa 15       
     3) 2805 Renzi, Isabelle 16         4) 2803 Hunter, Akeda 15          
 32  Olympic Tc-Nc-Girls                                          
     1) 2966 Hooper, Alexis 15          2) 2967 Pettis, Kiara 17          
     3) 2968 Pighet, Maya 18            4) 2969 Strong, Blake 18          
 33  Pine Forest Tc-Nc                                            
     1) 3183 Jordan, Jade 17            2) 3190 Wilson, Kayla 16          
     3) 3186 Moore, Serena 15           4) 3185 Monroe, Alexus 15         
 34  Raines Hs-Fl                                                 
     1) 3360 Brown, Andrea 18           2) 3369 Williams, Diamond 15      
     3) 3366 Morris, Mary 18            4) 3361 Brown, Armani A. 17       
 35  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 3384 Ledbetter, Jonise 17       2) 3385 Nance, Sydne 17           
     3) 3381 Francis, Marissa 17        4) 3380 Foering, Julianne 17      
 36  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) 3430 Turner, Diamond 17         2) 3420 Jennings, Toni 16         
     3) 3428 Pindell, Kayla 15          4) 3418 Cooper-Marshall, Janaya 17
 37  Riverbend Tc-Va                                              
     1) 3481 Jordan, Jade 17            2) 3482 Moran, Angela 16          
     3) 3483 Purcell, Alyse 17          4) 3479 Johnson, Champagne 16     
 38  Robinson Tc-Va                                               
     1) 3511 Allen, Jencia 15           2) 3515 Harris, Alisha 16         
     3) 3519 Raymond, Seye 15           4) 3513 Denham, Erica 16          
 39  Royals Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 3551 Thompson, Naji 15          2) 3548 Leuthner, Gabriella 15    
     3) 3550 Serrette, Aurie 15         4) 3547 Kenny, Mackenzie 17       
 40  Rye Country Day Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 3600 Kwenda, Sabrina 18         2) 3602 Piccinini, Sabrina 16     
     3) 3598 Campisi, Christine 15      4) 3601 Pearce, Jinjer 16         
 41  Springfield Central Tc-Ma                                    
     1) 3868 Jordan, Tasia 16           2) 3865 Burris, Shalayna 16       
     3) 3866 Harvey, Renhie 16          4) 3867 Henderson, Kamri 15       
 42  Stone Bridge Tc-Va                                           
     1) 3955 McCabe, Molly 15           2) 3951 Girdy, Maya 17            
     3) 3958 Thompson, Deja 15          4) 3952 Haberlin, Katherine 16    
 43  Team Falcon-NC                                               
     1) 4055 Curtis, Kenedi 18          2) 4054 Comer, Ashley 18          
     3) 4056 Oviosun, Kiya 18           4) 4059 Womack, Ketara 17         
 44  Team FitFast-NJ                                              
     1) 4065 French, Ciara 18           2) 4083 Thompson, Gabrielle 17    
     3) 4086 Unterkoefler, Emma 15      4) 4071 Lewis, Dahria 17          
 45  Teaneck Hs-Nj                                                
     1) 4102 Amponsah, Grace 17         2) 4104 Edwards, Rashya 18        
     3) 4106 James, Toni 16             4) 4108 Sarraga, Aminah 16        
 46  The Episcopal Academy Tc-                                    
     1) 4130 Smith, Gianna 15           2) 4132 Zimmerman, Megan 17       
     3) 4131 Williamson, Courtnie 16    4) 4128 Paolino, Margaux 16       
 47  Titan Elite Tc-Md                                            
     1) 4230 Kennedy, Mariah 15         2) 4229 Hammond, Kimberly 16      
     3) 4232 Reamy, Lauryn 17           4) 4228 Blake, Camryn 17          
 48  Titan Tc-Nc                                                  
     1) 4235 Prince, Imani 16           2) 4236 Sherrill, Kyla 17         
     3) 4237 Walker, Olivia 15          4) 4238 Woods, Jada 16            
 49  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 4279 Novo, Victoria 15          2) 4280 Osborne, Emma 17          
     3) 4282 Piron, Claudia 17          4) 4284 Schaffer, Ellie 15        
 50  TW Andrews Tc-Nc                                             
     1) 4329 McKnight, Zacora 17        2) 4330 Miller, LaDeja 15         
     3) 4331 Simmons, Peighton 17       4) 4328 Franklin, Mikel 16        
 51  Vestal Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 4942 Richards, Vianna 17        2) 4941 Kumbhakar, Ishika 15      
     3) 4939 Fahrenkrug, Jasmine 19     4) 4940 Jones, Tia 19             
 52  War Tc-Va                                                    
     1) 4978 Bynum, Monae 16            2) 4984 James, Courtney 15        
     3) 4988 Price, Kiara 16            4) 4977 Adams, Shaniyah 16        
 53  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 5071 Greenwald, Julie 15        2) 5072 Isley, Ally 16            
     3) 5073 Jarostchuk, Tatiana 16     4) 5074 Parker, Rachel 18         
 54  West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                                       
     1) 5109 Lacan, Jhetaime 16         2) 5108 Campbell, Tatayanna 17    
     3) 5110 Staten, Jada 16            4) 5107 Broner, Diandra 16        
 55  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 5147 Gaines, Jadalyn 18         2) 5155 Jones, Keaunna 18         
     3) 5159 Parks, Milan 15            4) 5158 Oluwole, Funlayo 15       
 56  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) 5185 West, Paige 18             2) 5175 Curtis, Carmen 17         
     3) 5182 Richards, Natalie 16       4) 5186 Williams, Allison 17      
 
Event 130  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 1:50 PM
    National:  1:33.43  4/5/2013    St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, FL      
                        K Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Spaulding, K Ellis
        Meet:  1:41.33  6/20/2009   Camden, Camden, NJ                         
                        A Johnson, J Jones, Eleanor Clark, Victoria Clark 
        Meet:  1:41.33  6/15/2012   Cosby, Midlothian, VA                      
                        A. Moseley, D. Smith, G. D'Orazio, M. Novak       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                        
     1) 59 Adam, Audrey 17              2) 60 Ameen, Hanna 15             
     3) 66 Gencorelli, Michelle 15      4) 71 Lawrence, Miranda 17        
  2  Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc                                            
     1) 105 Cox, Karin 17               2) 108 Rice, Alexis 15            
     3) 110 Williams, Sydney 17         4) 106 Mercer, Bria 16            
  3  Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                                      
     1) 205 Hoffman, Lauren 17          2) 207 Lee, Shannon 17            
     3) 208 Nyarko-Brentuo, Boatemaa 17 4) 210 Turner, Jalah 18           
  4  Boardman Tc-Oh                                               
     1) 406 Cuevas, Arianna 16          2) 411 O'Hara, Regan 15           
     3) 408 Green, Alison 15            4) 409 Landers, Hope 15           
  5  Bulldog Tc-Nc                                                
     1) 521 Davis, Samantha 17          2) 532 Weatherwax, Sage 18        
     3) 525 Hardwick, Saidah 17         4) 523 Gary, Jordan 18            
  6  BullDog Tc-Nc                                                
     1) 538 Williams, Taylor 15         2) 537 Smith, Jessica 16          
     3) 536 Rice, Christina 18          4) 535 McNair, Angelica 15        
  7  Clayton Tc-Nc                                                
     1) 819 Thorne, Kennedy 15          2) 816 Barbour, Antasia 17        
     3) 817 Mcfarland, Hillary 15       4) 818 Nelson, Samantha 15        
  8  Concord Tc-Nc                                                
     1) 869 Anderson, Nailah 16         2) 872 Jordan, China 18           
     3) 870 Cannady, Jalliyah 16        4) 873 McCoy, Millicent 17        
  9  Cosby Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 904 Hendriksen, Elisa 15        2) 905 Jeter, Lauren 16           
     3) 907 Wright, Jacara 16           4) 906 Moseley, Sydne 16          
 10  Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) 948 Bunn, Zyniah 18             2) 949 Chiaravalle, Bridget 17    
     3) 953 Porcenat, Saintphanie 16    4) 952 Mboya, Ruby 17             
 11  Eastern Guilford Tc-Nc                                       
     1) 1145 Smith, Mignon 18           2) 1144 Smith, Amillieon 16       
     3) 1143 Petty, Cemere 17           4) 1141 Henderson, Taylor 17      
 12  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) 1188 James, Alex 16             2) 1199 Rogers, Johnae 18         
     3) 1202 Teague, Arianna 15         4) 1193 Little, Kayla 18          
 13  Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct                                      
     1) 1259 Factora, Cassandra 17      2) 1260 Hurst, Rachel 15          
     3) 1262 O'Keefe, Emily 15          4) 1261 Koether, Emma 15          
 14  Falcon Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 1280 Tucker, Jessica 18         2) 1267 Adams, Kyra 15            
     3) 1271 Esprit, Lauren 16          4) 1274 Maxwell, Sharde 18        
 15  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) 1329 Ike, Oluchi 16             2) 1331 James, Nelana 16          
     3) 1330 James, Deandra 16          4) 1341 Wilcher, Cameron 16       
 16  Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                           
     1) 1339 Osunlana, Erioluwa 17      2) 1325 Hinson, Ryley 17          
     3) 1328 Howell, Jaelyn 18          4) 1334 McWilliams, Kenydi 17     
 17  Friendly Tc-Md                                               
     1) 1412 Bradley, Antoinette 18     2) 1415 McMillon, Blessing 17     
     3) 1417 Ross, Brianna 18           4) 1418 White, Leah 16            
 18  Grand Rapids F.I.R.E.-Mi                                     
     1) 1545 Floyd, Analis 15           2) 1553 Watkins, Eyana 17         
     3) 1551 Stockdale, Lakhalia 17     4) 1549 Roby, Teona 16            
 19  Hardin Valley Academy Tc-                                    
     1) 1684 Faoro, Gia 17              2) 1686 Honorable, Neyasha 16     
     3) 1687 Letellier, Elaina 17       4) 1685 Goins, Reagan 16          
 20  Immaculate Heart Academy                                     
     1) 1905 Daniello, Caitin 15        2) 1906 Foley, Sara 15            
     3) 1909 Rasnake, Christian 17      4) 1904 Cole, Allison 16          
 21  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) 2066 Bailey, Airyanna 17        2) 2090 Stapleton, Sarah 18       
     3) 2086 Moralez-Cole, Elysa 15     4) 2083 McCurdy, Kevann 16        
 22  Lhs Spartans Tc-Md                                           
     1) 2258 Manful, Bridgette 16       2) 2253 Bowser, Jaelyn 18         
     3) 2257 Harris, Paige 17           4) 2259 Nwankwoala, Britney 18    
 23  Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj                                      
     1) 2327 Baskerville, Jessica 16    2) 2339 Taylor, Mahogony 16       
     3) 2333 Hunter, Janelle 16         4) 2338 Simmons, Amantullah 15    
 24  Maryvale Preparatory Tc-M                                    
     1) 2412 Sill, Victoria 15          2) 2408 Kelly, Amanda 15          
     3) 2413 Sullivan, Caroline 17      4) 2414 Taupyen, Olivia 15        
 25  Menchville Tc-Va                                             
     1) 2462 Goodman, Amaya 18          2) 2460 Cartaya, Aurora 16        
     3) 2469 Ruffin, Danyetta 18        4) 2463 Hunter, Briana 15         
 26  Methacton Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 2481 Domenick, Amy 18           2) 2484 Groth, Kelly 16           
     3) 2483 Fazio, Gianna 17           4) 2480 Crippen, Tianna 16        
 27  Montclair Tc-Nj                                              
     1) 2562 Handelman, Rachel 18       2) 2559 Barnes, Samira 16         
     3) 2565 Morand, Chelsea 15         4) 2566 Morris, Sierra 15         
 28  Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 2756 Smalling, Shanta 16        2) 2753 Kalu, Angel 16            
     3) 2751 Baytops, Ledena 15         4) 2752 Fate, Ayanna 16           
 29  Pro Speed Tc-Md                                              
     1)                                 2) 3303 Hawkins, Capria 17        
     3) 3311 Woodson, Elon 15           4) 3305 Miller, Jada 16           
 30  Royals Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 3551 Thompson, Naji 15          2) 3548 Leuthner, Gabriella 15    
     3) 3550 Serrette, Aurie 15         4) 3547 Kenny, Mackenzie 17       
 31  Runner's High Rc-Nj                                          
     1) 3558 Collins, Abby 17           2) 3569 Zoppi, Franki 17          
     3) 3562 Friend, Carly 18           4) 3568 Spallanzani, Sam 16       
 32  Running Rams-MD                                              
     1) 3581 Trussell, Kameryn 16       2) 3575 Holden, Dystinee 17       
     3) 3570 Ampley, Rachel 15          4) 3573 Coach, Tyra 16            
 33  Rye Country Day Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 3600 Kwenda, Sabrina 18         2) 3599 Kimmel, Caroline 15       
     3) 3603 Walker, Catherine 16       4) 3601 Pearce, Jinjer 16         
 34  Team Falcon-NC                                               
     1) 4055 Curtis, Kenedi 18          2) 4057 Petty, Kendall 16         
     3) 4056 Oviosun, Kiya 18           4) 4059 Womack, Ketara 17         
 35  Team FitFast-NJ                                              
     1) 4065 French, Ciara 18           2) 4060 Brice, Jessica 18         
     3) 4086 Unterkoefler, Emma 15      4) 4071 Lewis, Dahria 17          
 36  The Episcopal Academy Tc-                                    
     1) 4129 Shanahan, Jessica 16       2) 4126 Boyle, Tara 15            
     3) 4131 Williamson, Courtnie 16    4) 4128 Paolino, Margaux 16       
 37  The Potomac School Tc-Va                                     
     1) 4156 Tran, Emily 16             2) 4150 Kobayashi, Olivia 15      
     3) 4153 Smith, Gabrielle 15        4) 4151 Peace, Bria 16            
 38  Titan Elite Tc-Md                                            
     1) 4230 Kennedy, Mariah 15         2) 4229 Hammond, Kimberly 16      
     3) 4231 Maxwell, Reilly 16         4) 4228 Blake, Camryn 17          
 39  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 4280 Osborne, Emma 17           2) 4274 Kohaut, Jackie 17         
     3) 4275 Kohaut, Sarah 15           4) 4287 Veloso, Karina 15         
 40  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4841 Ifill, Tatiana 16          2) 4831 Gardner, Taylor 17        
     3) 4858 Scott, Tyler 18            4) 4860 Williams, Myriah 17       
 41  Urbana Tc-Md                                                 
     1) 4889 Nepomuceno, Erika 16       2) 4884 Clement, Haley 15         
     3) 4887 Miller, Anna 17            4) 4885 Grabowski, Abby 17        
 42  Walkersville Tc-Md                                           
     1) 4957 Giles, Sydney 16           2) 4959 Johnson, Alexa 16         
     3) 4961 Mbella, Ashley 15          4) 4964 Parson, Autumn 18         
 43  Washington Latin Tc-Dc                                       
     1) 5027 Nyemeck, Leandra 15        2) 5026 Burchard, Gracie 17       
     3) 5028 Vicente, Natalie 15        4) 5025 Brooks, Ajai 15           
 44  West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                                       
     1) 5109 Lacan, Jhetaime 16         2) 5108 Campbell, Tatayanna 17    
     3) 5110 Staten, Jada 16            4) 5107 Broner, Diandra 16        
 45  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 5154 Jenkins, Jashella 17       2) 5158 Oluwole, Funlayo 15       
     3) 5159 Parks, Milan 15            4) 5152 Hinton, Joyner 17         
 46  Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                         
     1) 5215 Bean, Molly 16             2) 5216 Doran, Katie 17           
     3) 5222 Marino, Isabelle 17        4) 5226 Sullivan, Emma 16         
 47  Whippany Park Tc-Nj                                          
     1) 5230 Dello Russo, Gina 16       2) 5231 Hall, Kristen 16          
     3) 5232 Petro, Emily 17            4) 5233 Potkul, Christine 16      
 
Event 132  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 12:55 PM
    National:  3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA            
                        Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  3:52.15  6/15/2014   Pennsauken, Pennsauken, NJ                 
                        T McDuffie,B Roberts, A Ware, O Jamieson 54.60    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Baltimore City College TC                                    
     1) 169 Hoskins, Ivonna 17          2) 168 Hite, Amani 15             
     3) 170 Lanier, LaShae 18           4) 165 Barnes, Kayla 17           
  2  Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                       
     1) 388 Roberts, Tashay 15          2) 387 Pouncey, Nyla 17           
     3) 384 Mills, Andrea 17            4) 383 Harris, Jahleah 18         
  3  Brentwood Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 443 Mack, Ashley 15             2) 442 Chen, Asia 16              
     3) 445 Ramirez, Nataly 17          4) 444 Mozart, Sabrina 15         
  4  Broughton Tc-Nc                                              
     1) 486 Dixon, Jessica 17           2) 490 Wilkins, Deja 15           
     3) 487 Ebron, Aubrey 18            4) 483 Battle, Ellen 15           
  5  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) 544 Lewis, Kyla 15              2) 546 Postell, Alexis 17         
     3) 548 Russell, Masai 18           4) 543 Gyau, Mia-Irene 16         
  6  Burke Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 556 Ager, Emma 17               2) 563 Brunson, Jennifer 16       
     3) 576 Schwers, Samantha 18        4) 578 Tippet, Maddie 17          
  7  Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) 950 Collado, Gabriela 15        2) 951 Llanos, Abigail 15         
     3) 956 Turk, Olivia 18             4) 955 Sarkisian, Leah 18         
  8  Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct                                      
     1) 1259 Factora, Cassandra 17      2) 1258 Desmond, Sullivan 16      
     3) 1260 Hurst, Rachel 15           4) 1261 Koether, Emma 15          
  9  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) 1317 Baynes, Alexis 15          2) 1329 Ike, Oluchi 16            
     3) 1342 Williams, Alexus 15        4) 1341 Wilcher, Cameron 16       
 10  Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                           
     1) 1332 Jones, Jacqueline 15       2) 1330 James, Deandra 16         
     3) 1340 White, Hannah 16           4) 1323 Daley, Collese 17         
 11  Geneva Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) 1455 Deering, Emily 15          2) 1453 Arndt, Summer 16          
     3) 1457 Marrison, Dareion 17       4) 1454 Aveni, Brittany 16        
 12  Huntington Tc-Ny-Girls                                       
     1) 1875 Gulizio, Anna 17           2) 1879 Shand, Latoya 16          
     3) 1877 Nugent, Kathleen 15        4) 1878 Petryk, Suzie 15          
 13  James B. Dudley Tc-Nc                                        
     1) 1986 Johnson, Mya 17            2) 1988 Jones, Tabitha 15         
     3) 1989 Murray, Kedra 15           4) 1990 Petty, Taniya 17          
 14  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                                      
     1) 2044 Medley, Leona 16           2) 2049 Ward, Je'May 15           
     3) 2050 Whitehead, Kellsie 16      4) 2047 Sanders, Dasia 15         
 15  Mac Arthur Tc-Ny-Girls                                       
     1) 2318 Sopchak, Sydney 15         2) 2315 Agostinacchio, Nicolette 1
     3) 2316 Cassano, Erin 18           4) 2317 Sopchak, Natalie 15       
 16  Maryvale Preparatory Tc-M                                    
     1) 2407 Hinton, Cameron 18         2) 2406 Halaby, Gabby 17          
     3) 2404 Craig, Emily 17            4) 2409 Kenny, Courtney 17        
 17  Menchville Tc-Va                                             
     1) 2464 Hutchinson, December 17    2) 2459 Blunt, Taylnn 18          
     3) 2467 Key, Jada 16               4) 2461 Gilliam, Aeilani 18       
 18  New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 2743 Darius, Rachel 18          2) 2744 Diaz, Diana 18            
     3) 2746 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 16 4) 2747 Long, Adraine 16          
 19  North Stafford Tc-Va                                         
     1) 2843 Gregory, Leasette 15       2) 2844 Lewis, Jami 16            
     3) 2845 Pride, Malika 17           4) 2846 Warford, Whitney 16       
 20  Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj                                     
     1) 3285 Hauschild, Maia 16         2) 3289 Patterson, Jackie 18      
     3) 3295 Vine, Jordan 16            4) 3286 Metzheiser, Paige 15      
 21  Pro Speed Tc-Md                                              
     1) 3305 Miller, Jada 16            2) 3308 Richardson, Alexandra 18  
     3) 3307 Moseley, Ciarra 15         4) 3302 Greene, Kathryn 18        
 22  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 3348 Docteur, Chasity 16        2) 3349 Edwards, Assata 16        
     3) 3344 Atilola, Abisola 17        4) 3346 Charles, Gabrielle 17     
 23  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) 3488 Freeman, Dnia 16           2) 3491 Johnson, Ayanna 17        
     3) 3492 Johnson, Sydney 17         4) 3495 Walker, Nazarin 16        
 24  Rock River Tc-Nc                                             
     1) 3522 Byrant, Damani 17          2) 3523 Harris, Aureilya 17       
     3) 3526 Livingston, Kenya 18       4) 3521 Atwater, Mariah 18        
 25  Rye Country Day Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 3603 Walker, Catherine 16       2) 3597 Boehning, Charlotte 16    
     3) 3600 Kwenda, Sabrina 18         4) 3601 Pearce, Jinjer 16         
 26  Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 4006 Calloway, Bella 17         2) 4011 Luton, Tiana 16           
     3) 4017 Roberson, Rachel 15        4) 4020 Ware, Terionna 15         
 27  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) 4257 Wiley, Morocca 17          2) 4252 Brinckman, Danielle 17    
     3) 4251 Allen, Olivia 18           4) 4253 Cosentino, Mara 16        
 28  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 4264 Chin, Emily 15             2) 4287 Veloso, Karina 15         
     3) 4282 Piron, Claudia 17          4) 4280 Osborne, Emma 17          
 29  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4828 Coverson, Jordan 15        2) 4827 Cooper, Asiah 18          
     3) 4845 Lamadieu, Cassandra 17     4) 4860 Williams, Myriah 17       
 30  Varina Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 4929 Washington, Tenae 16       2) 4926 Jefferson, Destiny 15     
     3) 4927 Perkins, Brook 17          4) 4928 Stafford, Alexis 17       
 31  Waterford Mott Tc-Mi                                         
     1) 5037 Stachowski, Victoria 16    2) 5036 Munley, Alexis 17         
     3) 5035 Gean, Mikayla 16           4) 5034 Fuerst, Morgan 16         
 32  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 5154 Jenkins, Jashella 17       2) 5165 Smalls, Martina 17        
     3) 5149 Harris, Jada 18            4) 5144 Chance, Kayla 17          
 
Event 134  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 10:25 AM
    National:  8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD           
                        D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:  9:18.66  6/13/2014   Pinelands, Tuckerton, NJ                   
                        H Scott, D Brown, G Schriever, L Zodi 2:15.94     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of the Holy Angel                                    
     1) 37 Watters, Mary 15             2) 34 Gurian, Eva 15              
     3) 36 Moran, Kelly 15              4) 35 Lyons, Tara 18              
  2  Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                                      
     1) 209 Paterniti, Madison 17       2) 204 Carte, Kyla 16             
     3) 203 Beard, Lamia 17             4) 207 Lee, Shannon 17            
  3  Bethesda Tc-Md                                               
     1) 289 Schmidt, Analise 17         2) 285 Beakes, Caroline 15        
     3) 286 McNeill, Kat 15             4) 287 McUmber, Nora 15           
  4  Bishop Watterson Tc-Oh                                       
     1) 357 Passwater, Jessica 15       2) 355 Griffith, Amy 15           
     3) 360 Thomas, Grace 16            4) 358 Pfeiffer, Jeanette 17      
  5  Boardman Tc-Oh                                               
     1) 408 Green, Alison 15            2) 410 O'Hara, Heaton 15          
     3) 413 Zaitzew, Casey 18           4) 411 O'Hara, Regan 15           
  6  Boonsboro Tc-Md                                              
     1) 414 Anderson, Emily 16          2) 419 Jones, Molly 17            
     3) 418 Hawkins, Ella 15            4) 421 Wright, Haley 16           
  7  Carolina Elite T+F-Nc                                        
     1) 639 Holden, Kayla 16            2) 641 Torres, Casey 17           
     3) 640 Shaw, Valen 17              4) 638 Barnes, Kristoni 16        
  8  Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                            
     1) 744 McNamara, Clare 17          2) 740 Crook, Marija 16           
     3) 741 Dokholyan, Katherine 18     4) 743 Marvin, Madi 18            
  9  Christian Academy Tc-Ky                                      
     1) 781 Donaldson, Callie 15        2) 782 Herd, Hannah 15            
     3) 783 Lynch, Clara 17             4) 784 O'Dea, Madalyn 18          
 10  Christopher Dock Tc-Pa                                       
     1) 800 Swartley, McKenzie 18       2) 793 Bernd, Lindsey 18          
     3) 801 Woods, Abbie 18             4) 797 Landis, Maddison 16        
 11  Crusader TC                                                  
     1) 915 Booth, Emma 16              2) 916 Vandermeer, Camille 18     
     3) 917 Vargas, Laurel 19           4) 918 Yoder, Chase 17            
 12  Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) 950 Collado, Gabriela 15        2) 951 Llanos, Abigail 15         
     3) 955 Sarkisian, Leah 18          4) 956 Turk, Olivia 18            
 13  Dracut Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) 1039 Chapman, Nicky 16          2) 1041 Cutrumbes, Abby 16        
     3) 1042 Flores, Rachael 16         4) 1040 Colfer, Katie 15          
 14  Eagles Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) 1069 Fisher, Kate 17            2) 1070 Gorton, Sophie 15         
     3) 1068 Callahan, Jordan 16        4) 1073 Sullivan, Jacklyn 16      
 15  Egg Harbor Twp. Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 1162 Barr, Devon 16             2) 1169 Roell, Alina 16           
     3) 1170 Shick, Morgan 15           4) 1163 Catania, Julianna 16      
 16  EO Smith Tc-Ct                                               
     1) 1210 Barnes, Anna 15            2) 1213 Morrison, Annie 16        
     3) 1211 Garvey, Caitlin 15         4) 1212 Horvath, Alyssa 18        
 17  Fox Lane Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 1371 Schwartz, Kerry 15         2) 1370 Martinez, Vicky 16        
     3) 1368 Culhane, Carmela 17        4) 1369 Freeman, Katherine 18     
 18  Franklin Tc-Ma                                               
     1) 1381 Robinson, Brittany 16      2) 1378 Clermont, Nicole 18       
     3) 1379 Doherty, Meghan 17         4) 1380 Hartnett, Katherine 18    
 19  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) 1484 Kaulbach, Griffin 17       2) 1485 MacNeal, Eliza 16         
     3) 1491 Ruger, Helen 18            4) 1496 Wistar, Alice 16          
 20  Greater Flint Tc-Mi                                          
     1) 1574 Vanitvelt, Julia 17        2) 1573 Purcell, Maria 17         
     3) 1571 Braman, Lyndsey 17         4) 1572 DeDolph, Sarah 16         
 21  Guilderland Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 1629 Forman, Sarah 15           2) 1630 Hoffmann, Jennifer 15     
     3) 1626 Bini, Emily 19             4) 1627 Burns, Emily 15           
 22  Hackley Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 1637 Gomba, Claire 15           2) 1634 Bolster, Callye 15        
     3) 1642 Stalman, Luisa 17          4) 1643 Stevenson, Julia 16       
 23  Herndon Tc-Va                                                
     1) 1744 Bustamante, Gabby 15       2) 1745 Butler, Lauren 16         
     3) 1754 Wolfe, Hannah 15           4) 1748 Duston, Olivia 18         
 24  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 1830 Hazzard, Lauren 15         2) 1832 Monks, MaryPaule 15       
     3) 1831 Mezzit, Anna 17            4) 1829 Giordano, Isabelle 17     
 25  Indiana Area Tc-Pa                                           
     1) 1928 Raible, Kacey 16           2) 1929 Yerger, Lorraine 15       
     3) 1927 Myers, Abby 17             4) 1930 Zoloscik, Melanie 17      
 26  Lake Norman Tc-Nc                                            
     1) 2140 Bailey, Holly 17           2) 2145 Vansant, Aubrey 18        
     3) 2146 Zammitti, Melissa 17       4) 2143 Portelance, Reagan 16     
 27  McGill-Toolen Tc-Al                                          
     1) 2440 Bolton, Claire Frazier 19  2) 2441 Douglas, Ebie 15          
     3) 2443 Roca, Michelle 18          4) 2442 Jensen, Grace 18          
 28  Menchville Tc-Va                                             
     1) 2458 Blowe, Sydney 18           2) 2465 Jones, Jermyiah 15        
     3) 2466 Jones, Jermyriah 15        4) 2468 Lyons, ChaQera 16         
 29  Mercy Tc-Ct                                                  
     1) 2476 Pias, Mackenzie 16         2) 2477 Selfors, Bridgid 17       
     3) 2475 LoBianco, Catie 18         4) 2478 Staiger, Talia 15         
 30  Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls                                       
     1) 2494 Babashak, Alice 15         2) 2498 Runge, Gabby 16           
     3) 2497 Miller, Kathryn 15         4) 2496 Levitch, Patterson 17     
 31  Montclair Tc-Nj                                              
     1) 2561 Gentry, Eliza 16           2) 2563 Hayes, Stephanie 15       
     3) 2564 Kohli, Juliet 16           4) 2568 Schattner, Lia 16         
 32  Montgomery Tc-Nj-Girls                                       
     1) 2582 Dembinski, Emily 18        2) 2581 Boyer, Sarah 16           
     3) 2583 Millett, Alexandra 16      4) 2584 Schiksnis, Cara 15        
 33  Mount de Sales Academy TC                                    
     1) 2632 Arnold, Caroline 16        2) 2637 Craig, Cecilia 16         
     3) 2641 Hrabinski, Katrina 15      4) 2640 Hamilton, Kayla 16        
 34  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) 2687 Lagan, Sarah 15            2) 2686 Fossett, Jennifer 17      
     3) 2688 McQuillen, Sheila 17       4) 2689 Walak, Kelsey 17          
 35  Northern Tc-Pa                                               
     1) 2853 Fisler, Emma 17            2) 2854 Stonge, Ashlyn 18         
     3) 2855 Weaver, Emily 18           4) 2856 Zack, Kierra 15           
 36  Northern Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 2858 O'Sullivan, Caroline 18    2) 2860 Scrivanich, Mary 18       
     3) 2857 Brunet, Courtney 16        4) 2859 Regan, Skylar 17          
 37  Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                                     
     1) 2883 Baker, Elizabeth 15        2) 2887 Lanagan, Makenize 16      
     3) 2886 Harrington, Eizabeth 15    4) 2889 Rodway, Caitlin 17        
 38  Pinecrest Tc-Nc                                              
     1) 3195 West, Grace 16             2) 3193 Kavanaugh, Macie 18       
     3) 3192 Flores, Sofia 15           4) 3194 VonCannon, Rachel 16      
 39  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 3236 Barnett, Nicole 16         2) 3243 Keller, Abby 16           
     3) 3247 Roney, Jenna 16            4) 3238 Buck, Stephanie 16        
 40  Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj                                     
     1) 3286 Metzheiser, Paige 15       2) 3280 Bond, Julie 15            
     3) 3298 Wu, Aileen 18              4) 3284 Hartmanshenn, Annefleur 17
 41  Red Bank Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 3400 Haynes, Kristen 17         2) 3401 Kelly, Bridget 16         
     3) 3403 Torres, Edith 17           4) 3402 Sapone, Lauren 16         
 42  Ridgefield Hs-Ct                                             
     1) 3455 Jasminski, Katherine 17    2) 3453 Bordash, Kelsey 17        
     3) 3456 Kelley, Ava 17             4) 3454 Hergenrother, Julia 18    
 43  Runner's High Rc-Nj                                          
     1) 3564 McNally, Shayne 16         2) 3557 Cangialosi, Julia 16      
     3) 3559 Cronk, Megan 16            4) 3560 Eckstein, Gracie 15       
 44  Saline Tc-Mi-Girls                                           
     1) 3630 Cummings, Haleigh 16       2) 3631 Cummings, Hannah 16       
     3) 3633 Rentschler, Abby 15        4) 3632 Larson, Jessi 18          
 45  Sidwell Friends Tc-Dc                                        
     1) 3730 Knibb, Taylor 16           2) 3729 Harvey, Ella 16           
     3) 3731 Leape, Ellie 17            4) 3732 Powell, Megan 16          
 46  South Carroll Tc-Md                                          
     1) 3783 Langille, Erin 16          2) 3782 Anderson, Jamie 18        
     3) 3785 Zolkiewicz, Allie 18       4) 3784 Shattuck, Casey 17        
 47  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) 3796 Zolper, Faith 17           2) 3791 McPherson, Louisa 17      
     3) 3789 Buhrow, Josie 17           4) 3792 Morgan, Katy 15           
 48  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4859 Sullivan, Caroline 17      2) 4842 Johnson, Asia 16          
     3) 4835 Glynn, Caitlin 15          4) 4850 Novack, Tressa 17         
 49  Urbana Tc-Md                                                 
     1) 4887 Miller, Anna 17            2) 4890 Sarro, Maddie 16          
     3) 4885 Grabowski, Abby 17         4) 4882 Abel, Caroline 16         
 50  Ursuline School Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 4901 Schenk, Siobhan 15         2) 4902 Tobia, Keira 17           
     3) 4898 Orr, Sydney 17             4) 4895 Flynn, Anna 16            
 51  Walpole Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 4967 Forester, Stephanie 17     2) 4968 Martin, Emily 17          
     3) 4969 Murphy, Alyssa 16          4) 4970 Tierney, Sarah 18         
 52  Waterford Mott Tc-Mi                                         
     1) 5034 Fuerst, Morgan 16          2) 5035 Gean, Mikayla 16          
     3) 5037 Stachowski, Victoria 16    4) 5036 Munley, Alexis 17         
 53  Watertown Hs-Ma                                              
     1) 5041 Touri, Tina 15             2) 5039 Powerderly, Elizabeth 18  
     3) 5038 Koufos, Emily 18           4) 5040 Tolman, Katherine 16      
 54  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 5168 Thomas, Alexis 16          2) 5157 Massie, Nina 16           
     3) 5143 Brown, Devonya 17          4) 5170 Torres, Destiny 17        
 55  Yorktown Tc-Va                                               
     1) 5345 Hart, Bridget 17           2) 5347 Tayloe, Emma 15           
     3) 5344 Banchoff, Sophie 16        4) 5346 Hart, Kelly 15            
 
Event 138  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 6:30 PM
    National:  1:38.73  4/11/2003   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA            
                        Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  1:44.05  6/16/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA             
                        Ashley Coles, Des Gray,Shakia Williams,Javette Lee
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abraham Clark Tc-Nj-Girls                                    
     1) 29 Gray, Janeen 17              2) 30 Normil, Carina 18           
     3) 32 Whetstone, Shadonna 15       4) 31 Sheppard, Contonna 17       
  2  Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                        
     1) 65 Devine, Amanda 16            2) 70 Lansberry, Hannah 18        
     3) 80 Silveira, Isabella 17        4) 66 Gencorelli, Michelle 15     
  3  Athens Drive Tc-Nc                                           
     1) 126 Judkins, Nia 18             2) 129 Walker, Ronnae 16          
     3) 127 McManus, Britney 17         4) 128 Spradlin, Elina 15         
  4  Bayside Tc-Va                                                
     1) 232 Hall, Ravonna 16            2) 230 Gause, Lauren 16           
     3) 227 Bullard, Briana 15          4) 233 Jobe, Shannon 17           
  5  Bayside Tc-Va  'B'                                           
     1) 229 Dixon, Jody Ann 17          2) 231 Goodman, Ashlei 16         
     3) 228 Davis, Kailynn 17           4) 234 Kwamina, Armani 15         
  6  Berlin Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) 266 Hagen, Sarah 15             2) 267 Lupini, Taylor 15          
     3) 264 Daddario, Sarah 17          4) 270 Schulz, Hannah 17          
  7  Berlin Tc-Ct  'B'                                            
     1) 263 Budney, Taylor 16           2) 271 Sisti, Julia 18            
     3) 272 Xiarhos, Nikki 18           4) 268 Madeia, Kristen 15         
  8  Berry Academy Tc-Nc                                          
     1) 280 Perkins, Brittani 18        2) 275 Cordray, Lamiah 18         
     3) 276 Dempsey, Alysa 16           4) 279 Mills, Tatiana 16          
  9  Bishop Fenwick Tc-Ma                                         
     1) 332 Edgett, Jackie 15           2) 330 DelTorchio, Kate 18        
     3) 331 Donahue, Lindsay 16         4) 335 Packard, Sydney 16         
 10  Boardman Tc-Oh                                               
     1) 405 Conner, Caitlynn 16         2) 406 Cuevas, Arianna 16         
     3) 407 D'Eramo, MaKayla 18         4) 408 Green, Alison 15           
 11  Brentwood Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 443 Mack, Ashley 15             2) 444 Mozart, Sabrina 15         
     3) 446 Shand, Briana 16            4) 442 Chen, Asia 16              
 12  Broughton Tc-Nc                                              
     1) 490 Wilkins, Deja 15            2) 487 Ebron, Aubrey 18           
     3) 484 Beal, K'Lynn 15             4) 486 Dixon, Jessica 17          
 13  Bulldog Tc-Nc                                                
     1) 520 Clark, Leah 18              2) 521 Davis, Samantha 17         
     3) 528 Taylor, Jada 18             4) 533 Williams, Tonisha 17       
 14  Burncoat Tc-Ma                                               
     1) 583 Anane, Nana 18              2) 585 Giard, Lauren 15           
     3) 586 Hayman, Madeline 16         4) 589 Thorpe, Krystal 17         
 15  Chantilly Tc-Va-Girls                                        
     1) 732 Brennan, Danielle 16        2) 731 Beard, Danielle 16         
     3) 734 Irwin, Kelsey 16            4) 735 Jeffries, Simone 17        
 16  Chillicothe Tc-Oh                                            
     1) 776 Sullivan, Abby 18           2) 773 Cousins, Tanea 16          
     3) 775 Mills, Tamia 16             4) 774 Lanning, Emma 17           
 17  Colonels Tc-Ky                                               
     1) 853 Reinert, Ally 16            2) 850 Arvidson, Melissa 15       
     3) 851 Kogut, Cameron 15           4) 852 McMurchie, Sarah 16        
 18  DC Rams Tc-Dc                                                
     1) 983 Clay, Javan 16              2) 986 Thomas, Dominique 16       
     3) 987 Williams, Tyona 17          4) 984 Roberts, Cierra 16         
 19  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) 1185 Chapman, Makayla 16        2) 1192 Lindsay, Elise 18         
     3) 1202 Teague, Arianna 15         4) 1187 Epps, Tori 16             
 20  Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny  'B'                                      
     1) 1215 Deane, Kaia 17             2) 1220 Newland, Tyiera 18        
     3) 1219 Miller, Destiny 18         4) 1218 John, Shaiann 18          
 21  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) 1337 Oneal, Pharist 17          2) 1325 Hinson, Ryley 17          
     3) 1342 Williams, Alexus 15        4) 1329 Ike, Oluchi 16            
 22  Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                           
     1) 1331 James, Nelana 16           2) 1323 Daley, Collese 17         
     3) 1340 White, Hannah 16           4) 1330 James, Deandra 16         
 23  George School Tc-Pa                                          
     1) 1463 Mikula, Jill 17            2) 1461 Gilbert, Alex 15          
     3) 1459 Dreux, Simone 16           4) 1471 Straulino, Mavi 16        
 24  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) 1600 Thurber, Sabrina 16        2) 1601 Wyle, Amy 16              
     3) 1594 Kennedy, Daryl 15          4) 1588 Frey, Caroline 16         
 25  Hamp Xctf-Ma                                                 
     1) 1673 Reynauld, Sophia 17        2) 1674 Reynolds, Isabelle 15     
     3) 1676 Savenson, Gretchen 17      4) 1675 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 17   
 26  Hudson Catholic Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 1861 Trowbridge, Dinesha 18     2) 1860 Smith, Nautica 17         
     3) 1854 Bleasdell, Tatiana 16      4) 1862 Watson, Janoa 16          
 27  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) 2081 Libbett, Sedalia 15        2) 2084 McSwain, Cierra 16        
     3) 2068 Bracey, Sekayi 16          4) 2074 Hunt, Tyra 17             
 28  Leesville Loonies-NC                                         
     1) 2234 Henry, Maya 17             2) 2235 Logan, MeKenzie 17        
     3) 2236 Young, Angel 16            4) 2233 Colleton, Taylor 16       
 29  Louisville Tc-Ky                                             
     1) 2294 Blake, Amelia 16           2) 2295 Flomo, Regina 15          
     3) 2297 Wiegel, Emily 17           4) 2293 Allen, Taylor 18          
 30  Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj                                      
     1) 2329 Douglas-Dorman, Mary 16    2) 2333 Hunter, Janelle 16        
     3) 2327 Baskerville, Jessica 16    4) 2332 Hinds, Latifa 17          
 31  Marblehead Tc-Ma                                             
     1) 2370 Gabriella, Mark 18         2) 2371 Huber, Kathleen 15        
     3) 2373 McGrath, Carlyn 15         4) 2375 Nye, Alyssa 16            
 32  Marion Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 2384 Cullop, Bakker 15          2) 2379 Billings, Cameron 18      
     3) 2383 Cox, Callee 17             4) 2380 Blevins, Kalyn 17         
 33  Marlboro Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 2389 Hyppolite, Kaitlyn 15      2) 2393 Ryan, Tara 15             
     3) 2392 Palermo, Amanda 18         4) 2391 Mullan, Briana 18         
 34  Maryvale Preparatory Tc-M                                    
     1) 2411 Robinson, Claire 15        2) 2402 Adams, Paige 17           
     3) 2415 Thomas, Alana 15           4) 2407 Hinton, Cameron 18        
 35  Methacton Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 2484 Groth, Kelly 16            2) 2485 Prusacki, Lauren 18       
     3) 2481 Domenick, Amy 18           4) 2482 Duffy, Caroline 16        
 36  Mount de Sales Academy TC                                    
     1) 2636 Cole, Lacy 15              2) 2639 Grebosky, Amanda 17       
     3) 2638 Doda, Liz 16               4) 2635 Brinker, Jessica 16       
 37  Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 2752 Fate, Ayanna 16            2) 2757 Wilkerson, Tannia 16      
     3) 2753 Kalu, Angel 16             4) 2754 Lamby, Trudie 15          
 38  Palisade Avenue Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 3022 Jerome, Sophie 16          2) 3027 Ogino, Erika 16           
     3) 3020 Hwang, Sally 18            4) 3015 Al-Sawwaf, Shereen 15     
 39  Palisade Avenue Tc-Nj  'B'                                   
     1) 3026 Lin, Nasrin 16             2) 3028 Satnick, Tara 16          
     3) 3030 Simon, Elise 17            4) 3031 Verp, Jessica 17          
 40  Penfield Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 3133 Nicosia, Julia 15          2) 3135 Stewart, Harper 15        
     3) 3137 Traylor, Michaela 15       4) 3136 Swarthout, Britney 15     
 41  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 3341 Adesina, Pelumi 16         2) 3342 Alston, Jodi 18           
     3) 3344 Atilola, Abisola 17        4) 3351 Peterson, Alana 15        
 42  Raines Hs-Fl                                                 
     1) 3362 Dennis, Gionet 18          2) 3369 Williams, Diamond 15      
     3) 3366 Morris, Mary 18            4) 3363 Fitz, Kayla 18            
 43  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 3378 Boyd, Briana 18            2) 3382 Jett, Staci 17            
     3) 3384 Ledbetter, Jonise 17       4) 3379 Brown, Lauren 16          
 44  Royals Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 3547 Kenny, Mackenzie 17        2) 3548 Leuthner, Gabriella 15    
     3) 3551 Thompson, Naji 15          4) 3549 Schroeder, Kaitlin 15     
 45  Running Rams-MD                                              
     1) 3581 Trussell, Kameryn 16       2) 3573 Coach, Tyra 16            
     3) 3570 Ampley, Rachel 15          4) 3571 Blackman, Jelaya 17       
 46  Southington Tc-Ct                                            
     1) 3835 Allen, Kelsea 16           2) 3837 Palko, Sarah 15           
     3) 3836 Howe, Jessica 16           4) 3839 Romano, Raquel 15         
 47  Teaneck Hs-Nj                                                
     1) 4105 Humphrey, Ja'Neil 16       2) 4104 Edwards, Rashya 18        
     3) 4106 James, Toni 16             4) 4108 Sarraga, Aminah 16        
 48  The Episcopal Academy Tc-                                    
     1) 4130 Smith, Gianna 15           2) 4132 Zimmerman, Megan 17       
     3) 4131 Williamson, Courtnie 16    4) 4129 Shanahan, Jessica 16      
 49  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 4268 Giron, Gisselle 17         2) 4269 Hanley, Samantha 16       
     3) 4287 Veloso, Karina 15          4) 4264 Chin, Emily 15            
 50  Town of Westford Tc-Ma                                       
     1) 4290 Kelley, Amy 15             2) 4291 Lohmeier, Grace 16        
     3) 4289 Fondots, Nicole 16         4) 4288 Amato, Stephanie 16       
 51  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4841 Ifill, Tatiana 16          2) 4839 Henry, Bria 15            
     3) 4831 Gardner, Taylor 17         4) 4860 Williams, Myriah 17       
 52  Valhalla Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 4913 Gardner, Jordyn 15         2) 4915 Penn, Alexis 17           
     3) 4914 Jean Charles, Eva 16       4) 4910 Brand, Madison 16         
 53  Weequahic Tc-Nj                                              
     1) 5068 Smith-white, Keyshawna 17  2) 5066 Scott, Janorris 17        
     3) 5052 Cadet, Rebecca 16          4)                                
 54  Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                         
     1) 5215 Bean, Molly 16             2) 5222 Marino, Isabelle 17       
     3) 5226 Sullivan, Emma 16          4) 5216 Doran, Katie 17           
 55  Woodland Tc-Sc                                               
     1) 5309 Knight, Sommer 17          2) 5306 Gaddist, Keyrra 19        
     3) 5313 Washington, Janiah 19      4) 5310 Ling, Michelle 15         
 56  Woodstock Academy Tc-Ct                                      
     1) 5317 Bedard, Ashley 17          2) 5318 Davignon, Kennedy 18      
     3) 5321 Lefemine, Abigail 18       4) 5320 Grudzinski, Anna 15       
 57  Worcester Technical Tc-Ma                                    
     1) 5339 Mensah, Bernice 17         2) 5341 Torres, Leilani 17        
     3) 5340 Sackor, Adja 17            4) 5337 Martinez, Essence 18      
 
Event 140  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 3:10 PM
    National:  3:50.82  6/13/2014   Columbia, Maplewood, NJ                    
                        C Trigg,K Richardson,E Cowan,Olivia Baker 2:06.95 
        Meet:  4:08.23  6/14/2012   Westwood, Westwood, NJ                     
                        G Sloezen, D Bianchi, A Cimino, Corinne Myers     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                        
     1) 79 Rothman, Sarah 15            2) 70 Lansberry, Hannah 18        
     3) 65 Devine, Amanda 16            4) 80 Silveira, Isabella 17       
  2  Ave Maria Tc-Ga                                              
     1) 148 Chancy, Hattie 17           2) 152 Sikes, Molly 18            
     3) 150 Gitonga, Tammy 16           4) 153 Wirtz, Josie 18            
  3  Bergen Vo Tech Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 261 Paragian, Maggie 15         2) 259 Lam, Ariel 16              
     3) 255 Bode, Alexis 17             4) 258 Kubasek, Michelle 16       
  4  Boardman Tc-Oh                                               
     1) 405 Conner, Caitlynn 16         2) 406 Cuevas, Arianna 16         
     3) 408 Green, Alison 15            4) 411 O'Hara, Regan 15           
  5  Buena Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) 509 Perry, Jonae 16             2) 510 Picconi, Cameron 17        
     3) 512 Sikking, Veronica 16        4) 511 Siegle, Kristin 16         
  6  Burke Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 569 Knowles, Grace 17           2) 565 Chinyavong, Allison 18     
     3) 563 Brunson, Jennifer 16        4) 574 Riley, Sarah 15            
  7  Centerville Tc-Oh                                            
     1) 671 Angelopoulos, Sophia 16     2) 672 Angelopoulos, Victoria 16  
     3) 675 Coker, Kennedy 18           4) 681 Malchow, Taylor 16         
  8  Chancellor Tc-Va                                             
     1) 723 Wester, Maddison 17         2) 721 Patterson, LaChaunda 17    
     3) 720 Nichols, Hannah 16          4) 718 Amos, Madalyn 16           
  9  Chantilly Tc-Va-Girls                                        
     1) 733 Han, Alice 18               2) 736 Ramich, Chloe 17           
     3) 730 Bacon, Cecelia 18           4) 737 Schuster, Sarah 16         
 10  Colonels Tc-Ky                                               
     1) 854 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley 16    2) 851 Kogut, Cameron 15          
     3) 852 McMurchie, Sarah 16         4) 850 Arvidson, Melissa 15       
 11  Eagles Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) 1073 Sullivan, Jacklyn 16       2) 1072 Post, Mackenzie 17        
     3) 1074 Tavekelian, Jadyn 18       4) 1071 Haley, Caitlin 18         
 12  East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 1092 Donou, Gloria 16           2) 1086 Abrahams, Leyna 17        
     3) 1099 Shummette, Mariah 17       4) 1094 Jerman, Jasmine 16        
 13  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) 1184 Boston, Brianna 18         2) 1199 Rogers, Johnae 18         
     3) 1189 Johnson, Danielle 15       4) 1191 Johnson, Vanessa 15       
 14  Emma Willard Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 1206 Culnan, Mikayla 16         2) 1208 Williams, Janelle 16      
     3) 1207 Steede, Kristin 15         4) 1205 Breiner, Courtney 15      
 15  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) 1341 Wilcher, Cameron 16        2) 1325 Hinson, Ryley 17          
     3) 1317 Baynes, Alexis 15          4) 1329 Ike, Oluchi 16            
 16  Framingham Tc-Ma                                             
     1) 1372 Carter, Zoie 18            2) 1375 Rothenberg, Olivia 16     
     3) 1374 Ribeiro, Jenny 17          4) 1373 DeVellis, Kristin 16      
 17  George School Tc-Pa                                          
     1) 1464 Mikula, Paige 18           2) 1469 Roberts, Lexi 16          
     3) 1471 Straulino, Mavi 16         4) 1466 Palmour, Rowan 16         
 18  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) 1586 Doyle, Callie 16           2) 1596 Philippides, Emily 18     
     3) 1599 Slagle, Emma 16            4) 1592 Goggin, Jennifer 15       
 19  Guilderland Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 1631 Mortati, Cara 19           2) 1625 Alford, Liana 17          
     3) 1628 Ermolenko, Mia 17          4) 1629 Forman, Sarah 15          
 20  Hackley Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 1636 Emanuel, Raechelle 15      2) 1644 Thomas, Sabina 16         
     3) 1645 Zak, Gabriella 16          4) 1642 Stalman, Luisa 17         
 21  Haverhill Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 1705 Thomas, Kerrin 15          2) 1704 Stanton, Grace 15         
     3) 1707 Woronko, Lina 17           4) 1706 Thomas, Molly 15          
 22  Hickory Tc-Va                                                
     1) 1767 Valle, Emily 16            2) 1761 Hinson, Abby 16           
     3) 1759 Carter, Melanie 15         4) 1768 Van Gorder, Madisyn 16    
 23  Hoke County Tc-Nc                                            
     1) 1799 Bradshaw, Jaque 17         2) 1800 King, Mikayla 16          
     3) 1801 Singletary, Maya 18        4) 1802 Thompson, Summer 15       
 24  Holliston Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 1806 Ward, Madison 16           2) 1805 Ward, Caroline 18         
     3) 1803 Bagley, Eve 16             4) 1804 Snow, Sydney 16           
 25  Hounds Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 1841 Newcomer, Devin            2) 1842 Raymond, Kelsey 17        
     3) 1838 Jackson, Kayla 17          4) 1835 Dunteman, Ashley 16       
 26  Irvington Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 1953 Lee, Kiana 15              2) 1955 Pierre, Brianna 18        
     3) 1954 Maxwell, Zoe 18            4) 1956 Riley, Lizzie 15          
 27  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) 2069 Brigham, Imani 17          2) 2083 McCurdy, Kevann 16        
     3) 2074 Hunt, Tyra 17              4) 2077 Kiprotich, Faith 17       
 28  Lawrenceville School Tc-N                                    
     1) 2209 Long, Katelyn 15           2) 2207 Danko, Veronica 16        
     3) 2206 Claxton, Ariel 17          4) 2210 Orser, Amy 15             
 29  Leesville Loonies-NC                                         
     1) 2234 Henry, Maya 17             2) 2235 Logan, MeKenzie 17        
     3) 2233 Colleton, Taylor 16        4) 2232 Butler, G'Jasmyne 16      
 30  Lockport Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 2276 Davis, Ariel 17            2) 2278 Greene, Alessandria 15    
     3) 2281 LaRosa, Julia 18           4) 2280 Lang, Abbey 15            
 31  Marlboro Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 2395 Zhou, Alicia 16            2) 2394 Spano, Danielle 17        
     3) 2392 Palermo, Amanda 18         4) 2391 Mullan, Briana 18         
 32  Montville Tc-Nj-Girls                                        
     1) 2590 Forde, Shania 16           2) 2591 Gupte, Alicia 18          
     3) 2592 Harasts, Cassandra 16      4) 2593 Hehmeyer, Blythe 18       
 33  Mount de Sales Academy TC                                    
     1) 2642 Lloyd, Jordan 15           2) 2640 Hamilton, Kayla 16        
     3) 2637 Craig, Cecilia 16          4) 2641 Hrabinski, Katrina 15     
 34  Mount de Sales Academy TC  'B'                               
     1) 2643 Maher, Rachel 15           2) 2639 Grebosky, Amanda 17       
     3) 2634 Boyle, Becca 16            4) 2632 Arnold, Caroline 16       
 35  Norfolk Academy Tc-Va                                        
     1) 2789 Vest, Ellie 16             2) 2788 Newsome, Olivia 18        
     3) 2786 Bannister, Tyler 15        4) 2787 Lambert, Julia 17         
 36  Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                                     
     1) 2885 DiMare, Isabella 15        2) 2888 Marshall, Julia 15        
     3) 2890 Sillari, Gabriella 16      4) 2883 Baker, Elizabeth 15       
 37  Pearl River Tc-Ny-Girls                                      
     1) 3123 Lavan, Kaitlyn 15          2) 3124 Moroney, Allison 16       
     3) 3125 Wilson, Sandra 15          4) 3122 Borkoski, Mary 19         
 38  Penfield Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 3133 Nicosia, Julia 15          2) 3137 Traylor, Michaela 15      
     3) 3136 Swarthout, Britney 15      4) 3130 MacKenzie, Cameron 18     
 39  Plainfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) 3224 Jordan, Julie 16           2) 3225 Niviera-Pompey, Mackenzie 
     3) 3223 Haye, Shamara 16           4) 3221 Brouillard, Brooke 18     
 40  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 3384 Ledbetter, Jonise 17       2) 3380 Foering, Julianne 17      
     3) 3383 Knope, Michelle 16         4) 3377 Bobbie, Shelby 15         
 41  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) 3421 Johnson, Aushuwa 16        2) 3423 Lawrence, Jhanez 15       
     3) 3428 Pindell, Kayla 15          4) 3424 Mathur, Ananya 17         
 42  Rock River Tc-Nc                                             
     1) 3521 Atwater, Mariah 18         2) 3526 Livingston, Kenya 18      
     3) 3523 Harris, Aureilya 17        4) 3530 Sidberry, Jirah 19        
 43  South Carroll Tc-Md                                          
     1) 3782 Anderson, Jamie 18         2) 3786 Zolkiewicz, Sam 18        
     3) 3785 Zolkiewicz, Allie 18       4) 3783 Langille, Erin 16         
 44  South Hadley Tc-Ma                                           
     1) 3809 Godfrey, Meghan 15         2) 3807 Evans, Katherine 16       
     3) 3810 Menard, Claudia 15         4) 3811 Sarage, Serena 15         
 45  St. Dominic Academy Tc-Nj                                    
     1) 3899 Perry, Aliya 17            2) 3898 Nadrowski, Brenna 16      
     3) 3896 Gray, Malia 17             4) 3895 Bertholon, Camille 16     
 46  Stone Bridge Tc-Va                                           
     1) 3952 Haberlin, Katherine 16     2) 3951 Girdy, Maya 17            
     3) 3949 Dec, Stacey 16             4) 3953 Lenderman, Ryanne 17      
 47  Swampscott Tc-Ma                                             
     1) 4001 Faulkner, Mackenzie 16     2) 4002 Gateman, Taylor 15        
     3) 4003 Parker, Ella 17            4) 4004 Shorr, Bailey 16          
 48  Taunton Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 4044 O'Gara, Mariah 16          2) 4045 Rosado, Leishnaly 16      
     3) 4043 Maki, Jessica 15           4) 4042 Grundy, Samantha 17       
 49  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 4274 Kohaut, Jackie 17          2) 4278 Musallam, Dahlia 15       
     3) 4269 Hanley, Samantha 16        4) 4271 Isralowitz, Rachel 17     
 50  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4841 Ifill, Tatiana 16          2) 4827 Cooper, Asiah 18          
     3) 4845 Lamadieu, Cassandra 17     4) 4842 Johnson, Asia 16          
 51  Ursuline School Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 4901 Schenk, Siobhan 15         2) 4899 O'Sullivan, Kelly 15      
     3) 4900 Rode, Colleen 18           4) 4895 Flynn, Anna 16            
 52  Weequahic Tc-Nj                                              
     1) 5068 Smith-white, Keyshawna 17  2) 5051 Burton, Jasmine 16        
     3) 5052 Cadet, Rebecca 16          4) 5054 Cooper, Saborrah 15       
 53  Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                         
     1) 5220 Higgins, Kelly 16          2) 5217 Duggan, Ciara 17          
     3) 5215 Bean, Molly 16             4) 5222 Marino, Isabelle 17       
 54  Withrow Tc-Oh                                                
     1) 5288 Carpenter, Niyah 17        2) 5292 Roberts, Tia 18           
     3) 5293 Smith, J'Alyiea 18         4) 5289 Mason, Simone 17          
 
Event 142  Girls Distance Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 9:50 AM
    National:  11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA     
                         Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
        Meet:  12:03.37  6/16/2013   Wheaton-Wrnsvl South, Warrensville, IL    
                         M Kiple, H Majer,  E Herrmann, H Schmelzle        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bethlehem Tc-Ny-Girls                                        
     1) 296 Hogan, Keeley 15            2) 297 Machabee, Holly 16         
     3) 300 Wright, Abbi 15             4) 298 Nugent, Julia 16           
  2  Bishop Watterson Tc-Oh                                       
     1) 355 Griffith, Amy 15            2) 359 Sugar, Caroline 16         
     3) 356 Mikula, Sam 17              4) 357 Passwater, Jessica 15      
  3  Coginchaug Tc-Ct                                             
     1) 838 Alsup, Allie 17             2) 840 Drop, Jessica 16           
     3) 841 Drop, Samantha 16           4) 843 Thayer, Bailey 15          
  4  Cold Spring Harbor Tc-Ny                                     
     1) 847 LoCastro, Daniela 16        2) 846 Insinga, Alexia 16         
     3) 848 Wells, Katherine 17         4) 845 Harouche, Isabelle 15      
  5  Cumberland Tc-Ri-Girls                                       
     1) 928 Dempsey, Julia 17           2) 930 Scullin, Meaghan 16        
     3) 927 Barger, Nichole 15          4) 929 Laverty, Amy 16            
  6  Deep Run Tc-Va                                               
     1) 1000 Wesolowski, Rachael 17     2) 992 Gullins, Victoria 16       
     3) 994 Kwaschyn, Melanie 17        4) 989 Brown, Margot 17           
  7  Freehold Township Tc-Nj                                      
     1) 1402 Bracher, Emily 15          2) 1408 Panton, Domonique 15      
     3) 1409 Poss, Caitlyn 15           4) 1410 Roche, Ciara 16           
  8  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) 1496 Wistar, Alice 16           2) 1480 Barrett, Taryn 18         
     3) 1491 Ruger, Helen 18            4) 1484 Kaulbach, Griffin 17      
  9  Hackley Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 1637 Gomba, Claire 15           2) 1642 Stalman, Luisa 17         
     3) 1639 Levin, Greer 15            4) 1643 Stevenson, Julia 16       
 10  Hamp Xctf-Ma                                                 
     1) 1669 Jordan, Stephanie 16       2) 1665 Dibrindisi, Alexandra 15  
     3) 1664 Dean, Erica 16             4) 1671 Mahoney, Margaret 15      
 11  Heritage Tc-Va                                               
     1) 1731 Mackenzie, Georgie 16      2) 1732 Scanlon, Mackenzie 16     
     3) 1729 Collins, Megan 16          4) 1730 Kelati, Weini 18          
 12  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 1829 Giordano, Isabelle 17      2) 1833 Velazquez, Taylor 17      
     3) 1832 Monks, MaryPaule 15        4) 1830 Hazzard, Lauren 15        
 13  Huntington Tc-Ny-Girls                                       
     1) 1877 Nugent, Kathleen 15        2) 1879 Shand, Latoya 16          
     3) 1876 Koumas, Alexandra 16       4) 1878 Petryk, Suzie 15          
 14  Ithaca Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 1957 Frank, Sylvia 16           2) 1961 Williams, Charlotte 17    
     3) 1960 Wilkie-Tomasik, Zoe 18     4) 1958 Rayle, Lizzy 18           
 15  Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Girl                                    
     1) 2161 Nagpaul, Sunny 16          2) 2160 McCarthy, Maggie 17       
     3) 2162 Pressman, Jenna 18         4) 2157 Bugara, Grace 17          
 16  Maryvale Preparatory Tc-M                                    
     1) 2406 Halaby, Gabby 17           2) 2407 Hinton, Cameron 18        
     3) 2405 Gray, Kendall 16           4) 2404 Craig, Emily 17           
 17  Mercy Tc-Ct                                                  
     1) 2477 Selfors, Bridgid 17        2) 2474 Fiore, Victoria 16        
     3) 2478 Staiger, Talia 15          4) 2476 Pias, Mackenzie 16        
 18  Millburn Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 2522 Delidow, Katie 17          2) 2523 Kirkland, Julia 17        
     3) 2524 Mazzella, Jennifer 16      4) 2525 Roberts, Anna Sophia 17   
 19  Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 2553 Munks, Katie 16            2) 2546 Gomez, Alexis 15          
     3) 2544 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica 1 4) 2547 Hoyt, Julia 18            
 20  Morris Hills Tc-Nj-Girls                                     
     1) 2609 Thurston, Ashleigh 15      2) 2606 Fleming, Kayla 15         
     3) 2608 Rodgers, Margaret 17       4) 2607 Perna, Frankie 16         
 21  Mount de Sales Academy TC                                    
     1) 2632 Arnold, Caroline 16        2) 2637 Craig, Cecilia 16         
     3) 2633 Basil, Clare 15            4) 2641 Hrabinski, Katrina 15     
 22  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 3243 Keller, Abby 16            2) 3251 Thatcher, Morgan 16       
     3) 3238 Buck, Stephanie 16         4) 3242 Henning, Elizabeth 16     
 23  Robbinsville Tc-Nj  'B'                                      
     1) 3503 Holzbaur, Erin 15          2) 3502 Carow, Enlin 17           
     3) 3505 Krueger, Caitlyn 16        4) 3504 Kroepfl, Lauren 17        
 24  Seneca Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 3676 Martin, Kayla 17           2) 3675 Heinemann, Grayce 18      
     3) 3674 Hay, Kayla 18              4) 3677 Webb, Joey 16             
 25  Shoreham-Wading River Tc-                                    
     1) 3724 Ohrtmann, Kaitlyn 16       2) 3721 Dwyer, Amanda 17          
     3) 3722 Hays, Alexandra 17         4) 3723 Lee, Katherine 18         
 26  Ursuline School Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 4894 Donahue, Nora 15           2) 4902 Tobia, Keira 17           
     3) 4896 LaMarca, Marisa 17         4) 4895 Flynn, Anna 16            
 27  West Genesee Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 5090 Matkoski, Maria 16         2) 5089 Dombroske, Kendall 19     
     3) 5088 Delia, Megan 18            4) 5087 Benson, Carly 18          
 28  West Morris Tc-Nj-Girls                                      
     1) 5119 Cochrane, Mikayla 16       2) 5117 Carratura, Brittany 17    
     3) 5116 Alai, Emma 17              4) 5118 Castaneda, Sierra 16      
 29  Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                         
     1) 5217 Duggan, Ciara 17           2) 5221 Hillson, Emily 17         
     3) 5220 Higgins, Kelly 16          4) 5219 Higgins, Kacie 16         
 
Event 152  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 1:30 PM
 Opening height: 4-11.75.  Then 5-1.75, 5-3.75, 5-5.75, 5-7.75,
 5-9.5, 5-11.5, 6-1.5
    National:   6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen, Corp Chri, TX           
    National:   6-04  4/29/2009   Toni Young, Del City, TX                     
        Meet:   5-07  6/17/2011   Brianna Hayes, Matoaca,Chesterfield,VA       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2095 Bayless, Madelaine            16 brentwood, TN               
  2   1755 Blackwell, Joya               17 Ahoskie, NC                 
  3   5276 Blamahsah, Cecelia            15 Windsor, CT                 
  4   2382 Briggs, Mara                  15 Marion, VA                  
  5   4486 Clements, Felicia             16 smithsburg, MD              
  6    274 Connor, Danaye                16 Charlotte, NC               
  7   4000 Connor, Michelle              17 Swampscott, MA              
  8   2383 Cox, Callee                   17 Marion, VA                  
  9   1186 Crawford, Nina                16 Bladensburg, MD             
 10     64 Delourey, Brianna             15 andover, MA                 
 11   4650 Devine, Neve                  15 Port Washington,            
 12   1456 Doherty, Riley                15 Geneva, OH                  
 13   4328 Franklin, Mikel               16 High Point, NC              
 14   5140 Garner, Lydia                 16 Crozet, VA                  
 15   1363 Gibbs-Francis, Nia            15 Fort Campbell, K            
 16   1382 Gilbert, Nala                 16 Reisterstown, MD            
 17   3058 Grant, Karina                 17 Bristow, VA                 
 18     68 Grieco, Aundrea               15 andover, MA                 
 19   4613 Hall, Kristen                 16 Whippany, NJ                
 20   3918 Harris, Jada                  16 Bridgeport, CT              
 21   4358 Hoyt, Brianna                 16 Granby, CT                  
 22   5058 Hunte, Chevelle               15 Newark, NJ                  
 23   2808 Ibe, Nnenna                   15 North Brunswick,            
 24   2096 Jantzi, Rachel                15 Brentwood, TN               
 25   1721 Jeffery, Dymier               17 richmond, VA                
 26   3967 Lafrance-Boyce, Taty          16 Pawcatuck, CT               
 27   4011 Luton, Tiana                  16 Amherst, NY                 
 28   3738 Martin, Jessica               16 Saint James, NY             
 29     76 McCarroll, Casey              16 Andover, MA                 
 30    654 Nguetta, Britney              16 Woodbridge, VA              
 31   1262 O'Keefe, Emily                15 Fairfield, CT               
 32   2858 O'Sullivan, Caroline          18 Northvale, NJ               
 33   4897 Odenigbo, Kene                15 New Rochelle, NY            
 34   1466 Palmour, Rowan                16 Newtown, PA                 
 35   2953 Parcells, Taylor              15 Old Tappan, NJ              
 36   4522 Powell, Heaven                15 Port Huron, MI              
 37   1978 Powers, Kirby                 15 Orange Park, FL             
 38    716 Prokic, Victoria              16 Sykesville, MD              
 39   4551 Ryan, Gabrielle               18 Durham, NC                  
 40   5293 Smith, J'Alyiea               18 Cincinnati, OH              
 41    188 Stark, Suzannah               15 Gainesville, VA             
 42   1315 Stokley, Steele               15 Brooklawn, NJ               
 43   2920 Stultz, Abby                  15 Frederick, MD               
 44   5248 Thompson, Samantha            16 Dorchester, MA              
 45   5086 Timberlake, Sarah             17 Clemmons, NC                
 46   2685 Timpson, Carly                15 Narragansett, RI            
 47   2789 Vest, Ellie                   16 Virginia Beach,             
 48   2661 Villarreal, Sierra            18 stafford, VA                
 49    306 Wahl, Cassie                  16 Beverly, MA                 
 50   1806 Ward, Madison                 16 Holliston, MA               
 51   4226 Wis, Leah                     16 Thrower Nation,             
 52    130 Zatta, Alexis                 16 Athens, OH                  
 
Event 154  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 1:00 PM
 Opening height 10-11.75, Then 11-5.75. 11-11.75, 12-3.5
 12-7.5, 12-11.5, 13-3.5, 13-7.25, 13-10.5, 14-1.25, 14-3.5
    National:  14-03.25  3/29/2014   Desiree Freier, NW, Justin, TX            
        Meet:  12-03.50  6/13/2014   Hailey Sweatman, James Island, SC         
        Meet:  12-03.50  6/13/2014   Kaitlyn Toman, Salisbury,Alntn, PA        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4526 Bauer, Emma                   15 South Lyon, MI              
  2    914 Bennett, Ellie                15 Mountain Top, PA            
  3    305 Block, Amanda                 16 Beverly Hills, C            
  4   2113 Bunse, Lily                   16 Mason, OH                   
  5   1933 Coghill, Rachel               16 Sagamore Hills,             
  6   4145 Dannenbaum, Julia             17 Summit, NJ                  
  7   2188 Emery, Hannah                 15 Battle Creek, MI            
  8   4937 Finn, Rachel                  16 Bethlehem, PA               
  9   3163 Franco, Dominique             16 Richboro, PA                
 10   1157 Gumbrecht, Greer              16 Easton, PA                  
 11   1976 Harper, Zoe                   15 Ponte Vedra, FL             
 12   1364 Hix, Dascha                   15 Fort Campbell, K            
 13   2320 Holland, Maddie               17 Madison, IN                 
 14   4426 Howie, Savannah               16 McHenry, IL                 
 15   2904 Keele, Madison                15 Avon, IN                    
 16   2189 Kemp, Landon                  17 Greenville, MI              
 17   5250 Kowalski, Cassandra           15 Cornelius, NC               
 18   2187 LeRoux, Gabriella             17 Fruitport, MI               
 19   3248 Rymarzow, Katlyn              15 Sparta, NJ                  
 20   3683 Schoster, Anna                16 Cincinnati, OH              
 21   4933 Shank, Kennedy                15 Dillsburg, PA               
 22   4774 Smith, Lauren                 16 Fredericksburg,             
 23   4538 Spragg, Elleigh               18 Rogersville, MO             
 24   4506 Staley, Kasey                 17 Farwell, MI                 
 25   1016 Tessmer, Dana                 15 Dexter, MI                  
 26   4638 Thurnherr, Taylor             15 Hamburg, NY                 
 27    911 Wood, Savannah                16 Hollandd, PA                
 
Event 156  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 9:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy Mc Millan, Hoke Cty, Raeford, NC       
        Meet:  18-09  6/14/2012   Emily Carson, Haddonfield, NJ                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3739 Arroyo, Angelica              18 Nesconset, NY               
  2     43 Barnett, Katherine            17 St.Petersburg, F            
  3   2881 Berardi, Isabella             17 Norton, MA                  
  4   1972 Bowald, Brittany              15 Jacksonville, FL            
  5   3042 Bowman, Jahnae                16 Winston Salem, N            
  6   3214 Cariaso, Lauren               15 Turlock, CA                 
  7   5288 Carpenter, Niyah              17 Cincinnati, OH              
  8    773 Cousins, Tanea                16 chillicothe, OH             
  9   1610 Dawkins, Jamie                15 Boiling springs,            
 10   2120 Dunston, Hannah               15 Raleigh, NC                 
 11    758 Foster, Shawnn                15 Cheektowaga, NY             
 12   4725 Givens, Taylor                18 State College, P            
 13    214 Goode, Aviana                 16 Bay Shore, NY               
 14   1985 Gooden, Jazmine               16 Greensboro, NC              
 15   4134 Gray, Mackenzie               15 Andover, MA                 
 16    176 Griffin, Elysa                16 Hoover, AL                  
 17   3478 Griffin, Khailah              17 Fredericksburg,             
 18    232 Hall, Ravonna                 16 Virginia Beach,             
 19   1847 Hannah, Vashti                16 Bridgeton, NJ               
 20   2096 Jantzi, Rachel                15 Brentwood, TN               
 21   4297 Johnson, Natasha              16 BoilingSprings,             
 22   4606 Joseph, Tymia                 16 Rockaway, NJ                
 23    796 Kratz, Bailey                 15 Telford, PA                 
 24    970 Lawson, Nicole                15 Charlotte, NC               
 25   4764 Lesh, Jordyn                  17 Nashville, TN               
 26   1155 Luciano, Jordan               15 Easton, PA                  
 27   1047 Majors, Kenyae                17 Burlington, NC              
 28   2512 Mergens, Whitney              15 Milford, MI                 
 29   1234 Middlebrooks, Jameeka         16 Mableton, GA                
 30   4298 Miles, Courtney               15 Wilson, NC                  
 31   1848 Mosley, Lindzey               17 Bridgeton, NJ               
 32   4868 Nyemeck, Ivana                17 Quebec, QC                  
 33   5254 Preston, Alexus               17 Roanoke, VA                 
 34   4482 Reese, Lillian                16 La Plata, MD                
 35   5340 Sackor, Adja                  17 Worcester, MA               
 36   4593 Salisbury, Kaitlin            16 Hawthorne, NJ               
 37   4356 Skibitcky, Janaia             16 Cheshire, CT                
 38   1391 Thorne, Selena                16 Somerset, NJ                
 39   3912 Washington, Briana            17 St Augustine, FL            
 
Event 158  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 3:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA    
        Meet:  38-10.50  6/17/2011   Tiyi Boone, Newburgh, NY                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2095 Bayless, Madelaine            16 brentwood, TN               
  2   4752 Brown, Dreyona                15 Pendleton, SC               
  3   1997 Brown, Sharnea                16 Fredericksburg,             
  4   2360 Bullock, Tiffany              17 Chesterfield, VA            
  5   4753 Burgess, Alex                 15 Pendleton, SC               
  6   3214 Cariaso, Lauren               15 Turlock, CA                 
  7     62 Chapman, Hannah               15 andover, MA                 
  8   2137 Davidson, Skyla               17 Burke, VA                   
  9   3349 Edwards, Assata               16 Rahway, NJ                  
 10   3506 Fosam, Bonvie                 17 Robbinsville, NJ            
 11    758 Foster, Shawnn                15 Cheektowaga, NY             
 12   2526 Greene, Rebekah               17 Henrico, VA                 
 13   3047 Hale, Nateja                  15 Winston Salem, N            
 14   1847 Hannah, Vashti                16 Bridgeton, NJ               
 15   3437 Hiremath, Shanthi             16 Midlothian, VA              
 16   2808 Ibe, Nnenna                   15 North Brunswick,            
 17   1817 Jackson, Whitney              15 providence, RI              
 18   5059 James, Kellyann               15 Newark, NJ                  
 19   4484 Johnson, Tre'j                16 Owings mills, MD            
 20   4788 Jones, Mikalah                15 Bedford, VA                 
 21   2669 Kotarak, Jerica               15 Wind Lake, WI               
 22   1301 Lee, Kirstina                 16 West Palm Beach,            
 23     90 Ligonde, Astrid               15 Springfield, VA             
 24   1670 Loomis, Sierra                16 Williamsburg, MA            
 25   5354 McDermott, Julia              15 potomac, MD                 
 26   4329 McKnight, Zacora              17 High Point, NC              
 27   4298 Miles, Courtney               15 Wilson, NC                  
 28    798 Miller, Tabitha               15 Souderton, PA               
 29   1048 Moore, Kelsia                 18 Burlington, NC              
 30   3636 Morrall, LaSchirrae           15 Beaufort, SC                
 31   4868 Nyemeck, Ivana                17 Quebec, QC                  
 32   4869 Robinson, Jaimie              17 Chicago, IL                 
 33   3386 Rogers, Taliya                16 Lumberton, NJ               
 34   5204 Schiller, Noelle              17 Thousand Oaks, C            
 35   4331 Simmons, Peighton             17 High Point, NC              
 36   3795 Stephens, Kristen             15 Lorton, VA                  
 37   2920 Stultz, Abby                  15 Frederick, MD               
 38   4167 Tchaou, Christelle            15 Woodbridge, VA              
 39   2993 Ward, Destiny                 17 Chesapeake, VA              
 40   5282 Warner, Kenya                 16 Windsor, CT                 
 41   4893 Washington, Zhane             15 Ijamsville, MD              
 42   2134 Wells, Alexus                 15 Williamsbug, VA             
 43   4727 Williams, Tatiana             16 Stroudsburg, PA             
 44   4238 Woods, Jada                   16 Charlotte, NC               
 
Event 160  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 10:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  56-08.25  4/12/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC       
        Meet:  44-09.50  6/14/2014   Zikya Rashid, Nnsemnd Riv,Sfk, VA         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4189 Artis, Grace                  17 Throw1Deep, GA              
  2   4676 Averesch, Holly               15 Leipsic, OH                 
  3   4702 Blaire, Cailen                16 Hermitage, PA               
  4   1585 Cicchetti, Sarah              15 Riverside, CT               
  5   1998 Clark, Alexis                 18 Fredericksburg,             
  6   2739 Cooper, Monae                 16 New Rochelle, NY            
  7   1769 Crump, Breontae               15 Roanoke, VA                 
  8   2869 Dawson, Chanel                18 Miami, FL                   
  9   2305 Guyon, Alyssa                 15 Ludlow, MA                  
 10   4388 Harisay, Julia                17 Athens, GA                  
 11    810 Hicks, Alva                   15 Providence, RI              
 12   4728 Humanic, Malissa              16 Titusville, PA              
 13     50 Johnson, Asia                 16 Aiken, SC                   
 14   2534 Kimmel, Maura                 16 West Sunbury, PA            
 15   4201 Lee, Madelyn                  16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 16   2741 Manuel, Nijera                15 new rochelle, NY            
 17   2350 Morris, Sidra                 15 Richmond, VA                
 18   4487 Murphy, Amanda                16 Upperco, MD                 
 19   4422 Nicholson, Abigail            16 catlin, IL                  
 20   5130 Reese, Lauryn                 15 Springfield, VA             
 21   2567 Robinson, Alanna              15 Montclair, NJ               
 22   4222 Rowland, Helene               15 Thrower Nation,             
 23   4477 Scaife, Taylor                15 Elkridge, MD                
 24   4210 Seldon, Nia                   16 Throw1deep, GA              
 25   3694 Stevens, Samantha             17 Shelton, CT                 
 26   2424 West, Kendra                  15 Chesterfield, VA            
 27    412 White, Ka'Nisha               15 Youngstown, OH              
 28   4225 Wildermuth, Jordan            16 Thrower Nation,             
 
Event 162  Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 2:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX          
        Meet:  143-02  6/13/2014   Tamia Crockett, Hrdn Val, Knoxville,TN      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4676 Averesch, Holly               15 Leipsic, OH                 
  2   4702 Blaire, Cailen                16 Hermitage, PA               
  3   1320 Burrell, Daiysa               16 Upper Marlboro,             
  4   2868 Clark, Kaylah                 17 Miami, FL                   
  5   2869 Dawson, Chanel                18 Miami, FL                   
  6   4220 Dunbar, Nickolette            16 Thrower Nation,             
  7   1565 Gorum, Taylor                 17 Chesapeake, VA              
  8   4388 Harisay, Julia                17 Athens, GA                  
  9    810 Hicks, Alva                   15 Providence, RI              
 10   3673 Holland, Carisma              17 Seneca, SC                  
 11   4545 Hopkins, Avianna              17 Charlotte, NC               
 12   4400 Johnston, Maggie              16 Macon, GA                   
 13   2987 Kearney, Gabrielle            15 Roseburg, OR                
 14   4070 Keegan, Jasmine               16 Maplewood, NJ               
 15   2296 Lancaster, Rachel             16 Louisville, KY              
 16   4201 Lee, Madelyn                  16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 17   2741 Manuel, Nijera                15 new rochelle, NY            
 18   4487 Murphy, Amanda                16 Upperco, MD                 
 19   4612 Rosemond, Halia               15 West Orange, NJ             
 20    685 Simon, Reshanna               16 centerville, OH             
 21   4480 Sipe, Delia                   17 Frederick, MD               
 22    833 Stauffer, Emily               16 Reinholds, PA               
 23   1399 Usual, Seasons                17 Upper Marlboro,             
 24   4436 White, Hannah                 16 underwood, IN               
 25   2365 Zimmerman, Alexandria         15 Lititz, PA                  
 
Event 166  Girls Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 3:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St Pius X, Atlanta, GA         
        Meet:  161-01  6/14/2014   Taniya Mitchell, Mount Vernon, NY           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4739 Andrews, Samantha             17 Lincoln, RI                 
  2   4189 Artis, Grace                  17 Throw1Deep, GA              
  3   2737 Bishop, Sochima               15 New Rochelle, NY            
  4   4702 Blaire, Cailen                16 Hermitage, PA               
  5   2543 Campo, Rachel                 16 Harrriman, NY               
  6   2819 Coble, Tiffany                16 North Kingstown,            
  7   4217 Cooper, Christen              15 Thrower Nation,             
  8   2738 Cooper, Maya                  15 new rochelle, NY            
  9   2820 Dickinson, Rebecca            16 North Kingstown,            
 10   4220 Dunbar, Nickolette            16 Thrower Nation,             
 11    381 Estelle, Faith                15 Bloomfield, CT              
 12   4195 Fraker, Addie                 18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 13   4740 Gray, Katerina                15 Lincoln, RI                 
 14   5326 Hanzel, Alyssa                18 Woonsocket, RI              
 15   2740 Jeffrey, Jessica              16 new rochelle, NY            
 16   4736 Kelly, Annika                 19 Barrington, RI              
 17   4201 Lee, Madelyn                  16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 18   4202 Mallett, Shannah              19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 19   5327 Martinez, Ashley              15 North Smithfield            
 20   2653 Mata, Joanangely              18 Providence, RI              
 21   4657 Mays, Mariah                  15 Rome, NY                    
 22   3216 Moren, Cerah                  17 Turlock, CA                 
 23   4487 Murphy, Amanda                16 Upperco, MD                 
 24   4322 Muse, Mya                     17 vestal, NY                  
 25   4205 O'Hare, Reilly                18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 26   4206 Ortega, Alison                15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 27   3922 Palmer, Lauren                16 Bristol, CT                 
 28   5328 Plasse, Briannah              15 Woonsocket, RI              
 29   4208 Reeves, Olivia                16 Throw1deep, GA              
 30   5329 Rochefort, Tara               15 Woonsocket, RI              
 31    814 Russell, Lysah                16 providence, RI              
 32   4710 Ruth, Jocelen                 16 Lenhartsville, P            
 33   4223 Sachdev, Sonya                15 Thrower Nation,             
 34   4477 Scaife, Taylor                15 Elkridge, MD                
 35   5173 Sentman, Baylee               16 Mount Orab, OH              
 36    685 Simon, Reshanna               16 centerville, OH             
 37   4715 Slagus, Jessica               18 Moscow, PA                  
 38   4674 Smelcer, Kaytlynn             17 Findlay, OH                 
 39   2344 Springs, Alycia               16 Charlotte, NC               
 40   5330 Taft, Amanda                  16 Woonsocket, RI              
 41   4741 Tarmey, Maggie                17 Lincoln, RI                 
 42   2685 Timpson, Carly                15 Narragansett, RI            
 43   2742 Vilbrun, Christna             15 New Rochelle, NY            
 44   4212 Walker, Sydnee                17 Throw1Deep, GA              
 45   3664 Ward, Shaelyn                 16 Sapulpa, OK                 
 46   4225 Wildermuth, Jordan            16 Thrower Nation,             
 47   4742 Zaniol, Kate                  16 Lincoln, RI                 
 
Event 164  Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 4:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                  
        Meet:  133-05  6/16/2011   Nicole Genard, Somerville, MA               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3805 Bainbridge, Tara              15 South Hadley, MA            
  2   4039 Beaudoin, Allison             16 Sturbridge, MA              
  3   1971 Boswell, Lauren               19 Jacksonville, FL            
  4    453 Brown, Melissa                16 Brick, NJ                   
  5   1846 Dawkins, SyDonnie             16 Bridgeton, NJ               
  6   4689 Debski, Alyssa                15 bethel park, PA             
  7   3196 Demaria, Kylie                15 Little Egg Harbo            
  8   5004 Derendal, Julia               16 Wakefield, MA               
  9   4219 Dugan, Ally                   15 Thrower Nation,             
 10   4456 Falcone, Nikisha              15 Franklin, MA                
 11   2491 Ghalam, Thalia                16 Midland Park, NJ            
 12   4416 Gochenour, Kennedy            18 Logan, IA                   
 13   4836 Grieco, Amanda                16 Westfield, NJ               
 14   2305 Guyon, Alyssa                 15 Ludlow, MA                  
 15   3197 Hartman, Noel                 16 Little Egg Harbo            
 16   4360 Hartmayer, Morgan             16 Ridgefield, CT              
 17   3754 Hayes, Autumn                 15 Somerville, NJ              
 18   3897 Hester, Shannon               15 Bayonne, NJ                 
 19   4718 Hill, Lillian                 18 North East, PA              
 20   4545 Hopkins, Avianna              17 Charlotte, NC               
 21   4726 Horner, Jacqueline            16 State College, P            
 22   3244 Line, Danielle                17 Sparta, NJ                  
 23     72 Logge, Erin                   16 andover, MA                 
 24   2378 Lothrop, Julia                15 Marblehead, MA              
 25   1038 McMeniman, Erin               18 Dracut, MA                  
 26   2748 Morgan, Olivia                18 New Rochelle, NY            
 27   2014 Murph, Courtney               17 Raleigh, NC                 
 28   4592 Nash, Taylor                  16 Harrington Park             
 29   1061 Newman, DeAnna                16 Hopewell Junctio            
 30   2822 Olaussen, Paige               15 North Kingstown,            
 31   4440 Owens, Meghan                 19 Harrodsburg, KY             
 32   3685 Robinson, Taylor              17 Seymour, CT                 
 33    249 Rokosz, Katrina               16 Belmont, MA                 
 34   3938 Schachne, Reece               16 Westport, CT                
 35   3387 Steff, Danielle               17 Lumberton, NJ               
 36   4601 Sullivan, Ashley              16 Norwood, NJ                 
 37    957 Walsh, Devan                  16 Danvers, MA                 
 38   3198 White, Juliana                15 Little Egg Harbo            
 39   4226 Wis, Leah                     16 Thrower Nation,             
 
Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 4:20 PM
        Meet:  11.84  6/14/2013   Sekayi Bracey, E Kentwood,Knwd,MI            
    Freshman:  11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   5238 Allen, Rhone'                 18 Lexington, SC               
  2   1609 Anderson, Hanna               18 Greenwood, IN               
  3   3665 Armor, Alyssa                 18 Bear, DE                    
  4   2039 Arukwe, Linda                 18 Raleigh, NC                 
  5   1851 Barnes, Nicole                18 High Point, NC              
  6   1580 Bennon, Adia                  18 Simpsonville, SC            
  7   1560 Bines, Akoya                  18 Chesapeake, VA              
  8   4060 Brice, Jessica                18 Maplewood, NJ               
  9   1019 Colbert, Tylar                18 Baltimore, MD               
 10   1091 Colmon, Shanelle              18 East brunswick,             
 11     20 Cornish, Najiya               18 Wilmington, DE              
 12   4979 Crocker, Asia                 18 Suffolk, VA                 
 13   3007 Dorsey, Jenae                 18 Eldersburg, MD              
 14   1232 Florence, Nilaja              18 Mableton, GA                
 15   4065 French, Ciara                 18 Maplewood, NJ               
 16    131 Gambrell, Breana              18 Sayre, PA                   
 17   4980 Gipson, Indya                 18 Suffolk, VA                 
 18   4725 Givens, Taylor                18 State College, P            
 19   4295 Glaspie, Takeitha             18 Goldsboro, NC               
 20    542 Glass, Jon                    18 Potomac, MD                 
 21   2008 Groomes, GeVana               18 Midlothian, VA              
 22   1582 Hames, Kaitlin                18 Simpsonville, SC            
 23   3801 Harris, Jonae                 18 miami, FL                   
 24   4468 Johnson, Crystal              18 Baltimore, MD               
 25    126 Judkins, Nia                  18 Raleigh, NC                 
 26   3304 King, Kyesha                  18 randallstown, MD            
 27   4954 Kiss, Nava                    18 Fairfax, VA                 
 28   4457 Kroushl, Jessica              18 Franklin, MA                
 29   1950 Lanouette, Grace              18 Devon, PA                   
 30   1193 Little, Kayla                 18 Bladensburg, MD             
 31   4586 Marsh, Amaris                 18 Deptford, NJ                
 32   1106 Murphy, Laura                 18 East Greenwich,             
 33    791 Okoronkwo, Oge                18 Christiansburg,             
 34   4056 Oviosun, Kiya                 18 Greensboro, NC              
 35   5074 Parker, Rachel                18 Wellesley, MA               
 36   2968 Pighet, Maya                  18 Charlotte, NC               
 37   2485 Prusacki, Lauren              18 collegeville, PA            
 38   4476 Pyles, Cierra                 18 Clarksburg, MD              
 39    547 Richards, Arianna             18 Potomac, MD                 
 40    146 Rivera, EvaEnid               18 Austintown, OH              
 41   1235 Roberts, Tamiya               18 Mableton, GA                
 42   1198 Rochester, Danielle           18 Bladensburg, MD             
 43   2048 Scott, Taylor                 18 Raleigh, NC                 
 44   2875 Shannon, Shamarah             18 Miami, FL                   
 45   4302 Smith, Jelonie                18 Bolivia, NC                 
 46   4562 Sturgis, Cambrea              18 Kannapolis, NC              
 47   4046 Tichelaar, Samantha           18 Taunton, MA                 
 48   1280 Tucker, Jessica               18 Chesapeake, VA              
 49    532 Weatherwax, Sage              18 Raleigh, NC                 
 50   5185 West, Paige                   18 Cary, NC                    
 51   4258 White, Tyra                   18 Katy, TX                    
 52   4721 Williams, Ni'Asia             18 Philadelphia, PA            
 53   4501 Winkler, Bettina              18 Clarkston, MI               
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 5:40 PM
        Meet:  54.94  6/13/2014   Lauryn Ghee, Grassfield,Chspk,VA             
    Freshman:  52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   5238 Allen, Rhone'                 18 Lexington, SC               
  2      3 Allison, Kenya                18 Silver Springs,             
  3   3665 Armor, Alyssa                 18 Bear, DE                    
  4   3521 Atwater, Mariah               18 Charlotte, NC               
  5    730 Bacon, Cecelia                18 Herndon, VA                 
  6   3779 Baker, Essence                18 Monmouth Junctio            
  7   1580 Bennon, Adia                  18 Simpsonville, SC            
  8   1044 Bowdry, Ashlan                18 Durham, NC                  
  9   3090 Bowen, Mone't                 18 Jacksonville, FL            
 10   4748 Brewer, Anna                  18 Fort Mill, SC               
 11   4760 Chellah, Maria                18 Jonesborough, TN            
 12   5349 Cleveland, Tiera              18 Jacksonville, FL            
 13   2613 Coleman, Dorriann             18 Detroit, MI                 
 14   1563 Copeland, Destiny             18 Chesapeake, VA              
 15    275 Cordray, Lamiah               18 Charlotte, NC               
 16   2743 Darius, Rachel                18 New Rochelle, NY            
 17    144 Dolak, Lauren                 18 Austintown, OH              
 18   5177 Eastwood, Lindsey             18 Cary, NC                    
 19   3451 Eliscar, Johnaida             18 Columbia, SC                
 20   3997 Flannery, Piper               18 Bend, OR                    
 21   4361 Geyselaers, Emily             18 West Cornwall, C            
 22    434 Goetz, Lydia                  18 Haymarket, VA               
 23   3302 Greene, Kathryn               18 Baltimore, MD               
 24   2042 Grier, Tayler                 18 Raleigh, NC                 
 25   2008 Groomes, GeVana               18 Midlothian, VA              
 26    417 Harper, Camryn                18 Boonsboro, MD               
 27    383 Harris, Jahleah               18 Hartford, CT                
 28   2407 Hinton, Cameron               18 Owings Mills, MD            
 29   4472 Jeffery, Dominique            18 Bryans Road, MD             
 30   4069 Jordan, Catherine             18 Maplewood, NJ               
 31   3600 Kwenda, Sabrina               18 Harrison, NY                
 32   2178 Licata, Isabelle              18 Lancaster, NY               
 33    867 McMahon, Elizabeth            18 West Hartford, C            
 34   4485 McNeil, Nyjari                18 Reisterstown, MD            
 35   1106 Murphy, Laura                 18 East Greenwich,             
 36    183 Oneal, Morgan                 18 Sylacauga, AL               
 37   3289 Patterson, Jackie             18 Princeton, NJ               
 38   1596 Philippides, Emily            18 Greenwich, CT               
 39   4078 Reckling, Briana              18 Maplewood, NJ               
 40    146 Rivera, EvaEnid               18 Austintown, OH              
 41    548 Russell, Masai                18 Potomac, MD                 
 42   4632 Sargeant, Sinead              18 fairport, NY                
 43    955 Sarkisian, Leah               18 Danbury, CT                 
 44    985 Shaw, Thea                    18 Washington, DC              
 45   3006 Shronk, Morgan                18 Pottstown, PA               
 46   3944 Simon, Kennedy                18 College Park, GA            
 47   4302 Smith, Jelonie                18 Bolivia, NC                 
 48   2969 Strong, Blake                 18 Charlotte, NC               
 49   2877 Toussaint, Ulani              18 Miami, FL                   
 50    956 Turk, Olivia                  18 Danbury, CT                 
 51   2145 Vansant, Aubrey               18 Mooresville, NC             
 52   4559 Withrow, Grace                18 High Point, NC              
 53   1054 Wright, Jessica               18 Durham, NC                  
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 3:15 PM
        Meet:  4:54.08  6/18/2005   Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapeake, VA      
    Freshman:  4:42.0h  1973        Mary Decker, Portola JHS, Orange, CA       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2862 Barrott, Ana                  18 Northville, MI              
  2   5087 Benson, Carly                 18 Camillus, NY                
  3    628 Castronuovo, Angela           18 Carmel, NY                  
  4    622 Dalton, Maddie                18 Carmel, IN                  
  5   2851 Deresky, Sarah                18 Dunkirk, MD                 
  6    741 Dokholyan, Katherine          18 Chapel Hill, NC             
  7   3432 Draper, Marian                18 Rome, NY                    
  8   2970 Duckworth, Katie              18 Holladay, UT                
  9   4823 Frentheway, Aubrey            18 Cheyenne, WY                
 10   4701 Gardizy, Ariana               18 Hatfield, PA                
 11   3260 Hurt, Lucy                    18 Port Washington,            
 12   1810 Jantomaso, Sophia             18 Forest, VA                  
 13   2442 Jensen, Grace                 18 Mobile, AL                  
 14   2422 Kenny, Rachel                 18 Matawan, NJ                 
 15   3632 Larson, Jessi                 18 Milan, MI                   
 16   3723 Lee, Katherine                18 Wading River, NY            
 17   4363 Lester, Page                  18 Washington, DC              
 18    887 Mertus, Katherine             18 Corning, NY                 
 19   2307 Mitchell, Kate                18 Lynnfield, MA               
 20   2275 Palotti, Hayleigh             18 Livonia, NY                 
 21    855 Piccinic, Shelby              18 Colonia, NJ                 
 22    216 Pirkl, Anna                   18 Brightwaters, NY            
 23   5257 Robertson, Amberlee           18 Williamsville, N            
 24   1245 Roman, Casey                  18 Pine City, NY               
 25   4540 Schelp, Riley                 18 Saint Louis, MO             
 26   4029 Siebert, Reilly               18 Syosset, NY                 
 27    339 Stankosh, Gabi                18 Somerset, NJ                
 28   1766 Tolarchyk, Jodi               18 Chesapeake, VA              
 29   3485 Vaughn, Elizabeth             18 Fredericksburg,             
 30   1229 Warren, Presley               18 Henderson, KY               
 31    390 Williams, Grace               18 Bloomington, IN             
 32    153 Wirtz, Josie                  18 Atlanta, GA                 
 
Event 212  Girls 2 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 8:15 PM
        Meet:  10:42.19  6/13/2014   Libby Davidson, James Riv,Lnychbg,VA      
    Freshman:  10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1993 Bogdon, Jeana                 18 Vienna, VA                  
  2   4735 Connolly, Grace               18 Barrington, RI              
  3    566 Daniels, Sarah                18 Burke, VA                   
  4   4024 DeStefani, Samantha           18 Syosset, NY                 
  5   2191 Divone, Sophia                18 Great Falls, VA             
  6   2970 Duckworth, Katie              18 Holladay, UT                
  7   4755 Ellis, Madison                18 Taylors, SC                 
  8   3005 Glasier, Alex                 18 spring city, PA             
  9    661 Gourrier, Alexis              18 Las Vegas, NV               
 10    367 Guenette, Simonne             18 Blacksburg, VA              
 11   2572 Hans, Julia                   18 Belle Mead, NJ              
 12   2442 Jensen, Grace                 18 Mobile, AL                  
 13   3632 Larson, Jessi                 18 Milan, MI                   
 14   4363 Lester, Page                  18 Washington, DC              
 15    855 Piccinic, Shelby              18 Colonia, NJ                 
 16    339 Stankosh, Gabi                18 Somerset, NJ                
 17    668 Walsh, Kelli                  18 Centerville, OH             
 18    689 Walsh, Kelli                  18 centerville, OH             
 19   1229 Warren, Presley               18 Henderson, KY               
 20   2852 Wilder, Adrianna              18 Chesapeake Beach            
 21    390 Williams, Grace               18 Bloomington, IN             
 
Event 256  Girls Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 11:30 AM
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:  18-01.75  6/14/2012   Lauren White, St.Davids,Raleigh,NC        
    Freshman:     21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA     
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4578 Barriault, Raven              18 Goffstown, NH               
  2    124 Burris, Hassani               18 Gastonia, NC                
  3    154 Carpino, Carly                18 Avon, CT                    
  4    478 Christian, Lauren             18 Forest, VA                  
  5   4827 Cooper, Asiah                 18 Newark, NJ                  
  6    790 Cromer, Kaylyn                18 Christiansburg,             
  7   2743 Darius, Rachel                18 New Rochelle, NY            
  8   1414 Davis, Cameron                18 Fort Washington,            
  9   1559 Dennison, Gracie              18 Granville, OH, O            
 10   2481 Domenick, Amy                 18 Audubon, PA                 
 11   3007 Dorsey, Jenae                 18 Eldersburg, MD              
 12   5319 Eaton, Caroline               18 Union, CT                   
 13    131 Gambrell, Breana              18 Sayre, PA                   
 14    523 Gary, Jordan                  18 Raleigh, NC                 
 15   4361 Geyselaers, Emily             18 West Cornwall, C            
 16   4725 Givens, Taylor                18 State College, P            
 17    733 Han, Alice                    18 Chantilly, VA               
 18    383 Harris, Jahleah               18 Hartford, CT                
 19   1797 Hogan, Megan                  18 Hingham, MA                 
 20   2015 Holder-Cozart, Kezia          18 Durham, NC                  
 21   1947 Ivanov, Carolina              18 Ipswich, MA                 
 22   5316 Jackson, Amari                18 Portsmouth, VA              
 23   2051 Jackson, Amaya                18 Henrico, VA                 
 24   3024 Kong, Victoria                18 New York, NY                
 25   4457 Kroushl, Jessica              18 Franklin, MA                
 26   2454 Lyons, Janai                  18 Queens, NY                  
 27   2410 Martinez, Alex                18 Baltimore, MD               
 28   1486 McKoy, Portia                 18 philadelphia, PA            
 29   1106 Murphy, Laura                 18 East Greenwich,             
 30   4056 Oviosun, Kiya                 18 Greensboro, NC              
 31   1396 Paige, Dyamond                18 upper marlboro,             
 32   2968 Pighet, Maya                  18 Charlotte, NC               
 33   4476 Pyles, Cierra                 18 Clarksburg, MD              
 34    547 Richards, Arianna             18 Potomac, MD                 
 35   1924 Salaam, Oksana                18 Port St Lucie, F            
 36   3825 Scott, Sydney                 18 Charlotte, NC               
 37   2325 Stern, Lauren                 18 Mahwah, NJ                  
 38   4624 Stowell, Abbey                18 cold spring, NY             
 39   4046 Tichelaar, Samantha           18 Taunton, MA                 
 40    210 Turner, Jalah                 18 Gainesville, VA             
 41   3752 Vass, Arianna                 18 Smyrna, DE                  
 42   2977 Warrem, Ghania                18 opelika, AL                 
 43   4258 White, Tyra                   18 Katy, TX                    
 44   4501 Winkler, Bettina              18 Clarkston, MI               
 
Event 258  Girls Triple Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 9:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:  35-08.75  6/13/2014   Jaimie Robison, delaSalle,Chicago,IL      
    Freshman:  41-08.50  1999        Ychlindira Spears, Luling, TX             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3937 Alanis, Fatima                18 Westport, CT                
  2   1758 Anderson, Morgan              18 Chesapeake, VA              
  3   3389 Anoma, Amiya                  18 Randallstown, MD            
  4    174 Atkins, Kayleigh              18 Tuscaloosa, AL              
  5   3521 Atwater, Mariah               18 Charlotte, NC               
  6   4143 Avery, Amanda                 18 San Francisco, C            
  7   5334 Bowhile, Stevanna             18 Worcester, MA               
  8   2479 Brown, Fallon                 18 Lansdale, PA                
  9    124 Burris, Hassani               18 Gastonia, NC                
 10    154 Carpino, Carly                18 Avon, CT                    
 11   2367 Caulfield, Sarah              18 Marblehead, MA              
 12   1795 Chippari, Isabella            18 Hingham, MA                 
 13    719 Collins, Sydney               18 Fredericksburg,             
 14   4827 Cooper, Asiah                 18 Newark, NJ                  
 15    790 Cromer, Kaylyn                18 Christiansburg,             
 16   1796 Dainton, Zoe                  18 Hingham, MA                 
 17   2974 Debrow, Imani                 18 opelika, AL                 
 18   2056 Dennis, Randi                 18 Virginia beach,             
 19   2057 Dennis, Shawnda               18 Virginia beach,             
 20   1559 Dennison, Gracie              18 Granville, OH, O            
 21   5319 Eaton, Caroline               18 Union, CT                   
 22   3741 Faber, Haley                  18 Smithtown, NY               
 23   1014 Fleischer, Rachel             18 Derby, CT                   
 24   3808 Fudger, Sarah                 18 South Hadley, MA            
 25    131 Gambrell, Breana              18 Sayre, PA                   
 26    523 Gary, Jordan                  18 Raleigh, NC                 
 27    542 Glass, Jon                    18 Potomac, MD                 
 28   5148 Goodman, Raven                18 Chesapeake, VA              
 29   2008 Groomes, GeVana               18 Midlothian, VA              
 30    383 Harris, Jahleah               18 Hartford, CT                
 31   4067 Henry, Ayanna                 18 Maplewood, NJ               
 32   1797 Hogan, Megan                  18 Hingham, MA                 
 33   3062 Huang, Joyce                  18 Morganville, NJ             
 34   5253 Jones, Majesty                18 Roanoke, VA                 
 35    424 Joyner, Ja'tae                18 Bowie, MD                   
 36   3375 Katz, Amanda                  18 wyckoff, NJ                 
 37    703 Kim, Ashley                   18 Centreville, VA             
 38   4569 Kinsey, Jyrah                 18 Raleigh, NC                 
 39   3024 Kong, Victoria                18 New York, NY                
 40   4457 Kroushl, Jessica              18 Franklin, MA                
 41   3600 Kwenda, Sabrina               18 Harrison, NY                
 42   4866 Loiseau Dube, Marianne        18 Qu├ębec, QC                 
 43   2454 Lyons, Janai                  18 Queens, NY                  
 44   1954 Maxwell, Zoe                  18 Irvington, NY               
 45   1096 McSweeney, Gabrielle          18 East brunswick,             
 46    588 Murphy, Mary                  18 Worcester, MA               
 47   2824 Nadeau, Juliette              18 North Reading, M            
 48    112 Nagahama, Lisa                18 Ardsley, NY                 
 49   3869 Phipps, Damahya               18 Springfield, MA             
 50   2485 Prusacki, Lauren              18 collegeville, PA            
 51   4325 Ramson, Joelle                18 New York, NY                
 52   3838 Riddick, Tayler               18 Plantsville, CT             
 53    842 Robertson, Nina               18 Durham, CT                  
 54   1050 Rouse, Alani                  18 Durham, NC                  
 55   1924 Salaam, Oksana                18 Port St Lucie, F            
 56   2274 Sawosik, Camille              18 Littleton, MA               
 57   4858 Scott, Tyler                  18 Elizabeth, NJ               
 58    894 Sherrry, Samantha             18 Corning, NY                 
 59   1770 Sikorski, Hannah              18 Wayne, NJ                   
 60   2325 Stern, Lauren                 18 Mahwah, NJ                  
 61   4144 Stonum, Ally                  18 Princeton, NJ               
 62    210 Turner, Jalah                 18 Gainesville, VA             
 63   4100 Vaughn, Chimond               18 Louisville, KY              
 64   4892 Walasik, Hannah               18 Ijamsville, MD              
 65   1805 Ward, Caroline                18 Holliston, MA               
 66   1792 Washington, Kristen           18 New Haven, CT               
 67    299 Wilkins, Emma                 18 Selkirk, NY                 
 68    113 Yang, Yilinn                  18 Ardsley, NY                 
 69   1611 Young-Mullins, Mikenzie       18 Duncan, SC                  
 
Event 310  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 5:05 PM
        Meet:  5:03.50  6/14/2013   Julia Heymach, Pearland, TX                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4565 Allden, Kathleen              19 Pittsboro, NC               
  2   3139 Angus, Marlee                 19 Penfield, NY                
  3      2 Barber, Charlotte             20 Loretto, ON                 
  4   1626 Bini, Emily                   19 Schenectady, NY             
  5   4350 Bowen, Kate                   19 Santa Rosa, CA              
  6   1238 Brooks, Aleziah               19 Elmira, NY                  
  7   3329 Clark, Rebecca                19 Howie in the Hil            
  8   5014 Crowley, Jessie               20 Greer, SC                   
  9    448 Crowley, Marissa              20 Brewster, NY                
 10   3629 Cummings, Emma                19 Ann Arbor, MI               
 11    449 Cuomo, Florence               19 Brewster, NY                
 12   5089 Dombroske, Kendall            19 Syracuse, NY                
 13   3140 Domroes, Meghan               19 Penfield, NY                
 14   4789 Edwards, Ailene               19 Blacksburg, VA              
 15   3900 Flynn, Lilly                  19 New Rochelle, NY            
 16   3901 Flynn, Sarah                  19 New Rochelle, NY            
 17   3141 Gillooly, Reagan              19 Penfield, NY                
 18   3041 Green, Samantha               19 Park Ridge, NJ              
 19   3409 Heiligenthal, Victoria        19 Commerce Twp., M            
 20   4671 Kilroy, Grace                 19 Centerville, OH             
 21   4790 Link, Sophia                  19 Blacksburg, VA              
 22   2861 Long, Theresa                 19 Sterling, VA                
 23   3416 Lufrano, Jerika               19 Montclair, NJ               
 24   2451 Lynch, Dana                   19 Middletown, NY              
 25   3142 Mantilla, Elena               19 Penfield, NY                
 26   4316 Mu, Athing                    20 Trenton, NJ                 
 27   4324 Muccini, Sophia               20 Douglaston, NY              
 28   1244 Nelan, Maddie                 19 Elmira, NY                  
 29    909 Northcutt, Rachel             19 Moseley, VA                 
 30   4641 Riorden, Haley                19 Henrietta, NY               
 31   1926 Rodman, Kaitlyn               20 Indian Land, SC             
 32   2272 Roffman, Kaitlyn              19 Littleton, MA               
 33   2273 Roffman, Sarah                19 Littleton, MA               
 34   5015 Summey, Morgan                19 Taylors, SC                 
 35    669 Walsh, Kerri                  20 Centerville, OH             
 36   4515 Witt, Peyton                  19 Kalamazoo, MI               
 37   1603 Wright, Brooke                20 Greenwich, NY               
 38   1604 Wright, Brynne                20 Greenwich, NY               
 39    919 Yoder, Payton                 19 Millerton, PA               
 
Event 364  Girls Javelin Throw Junior HS
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1998 Clark, Alexis                 18 Fredericksburg,             
  2    523 Gary, Jordan                  18 Raleigh, NC                 
  3   4319 Swepson, Candace              18 durham, NC                  
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 10:35 AM
 Darryl Haraway is defending champion
    National:  10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
        Meet:  10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD       
    Freshman:  10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                      
   Sophomore:  10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens, San Ant, TX          
      Junior:  10.20  6/14/2014   Darryl Haraway, DeMatha C,Hytsvil,MD         
      Senior:  10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4801 Alexander, Jamik                 Lynchburg, VA               
  2   3541 Beard, Tyri                   16 Wake Forest, NC             
  3   2452 Butcher, Corey                16 Brooklyn, NY                
  4   4543 Charleston, Cravont           16 Charlotte, NC               
  5   3941 Clark, Ryan                   15 College Park, GA            
  6   4576 Davenport, Michael            16 Winston-Salem, N            
  7   3226 Estrada, Daniel               16 Oak Ridge, NC               
  8   3841 Feaster, Tavien               16 Spartanburg, SC             
  9   1282 Green, Craig                  15 East Falmouth, M            
 10   4441 Hayes, Austin                 15 London, KY                  
 11    391 Hemphill, Jahvel              17 bloomsburg, PA              
 12   2975 Huggins, Nathanaiel           16 opelika, AL                 
 13   4050 Lyles, Noah                   16 Alexandria, VA              
 14   3882 Montgomery, Hakim             16 Alpharetta, GA              
 15   4621 Porter, Anton                 15 Bronx, NY                   
 16    820 Rowe, Rodney                  15 Clayton, NC                 
 17   4301 Siders, Vincent               15 Jacksonville, NC            
 18   4234 Spears, Tyson                 16 Roswell, GA                 
 19   4792 Tay, Joseph                   15 Bristow, VA                 
 20   1981 Virgil, Jalen                 16 Lawrenceville, G            
 21   4469 Willis, Maxwell               16 Bowie, MD                   
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 12:45 PM
    National:  20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX            
        Meet:  20.41  6/15/2014   Tretavis Friday, Cherryville, NC             
    Freshman:  20.99  8/9/2002    J-Mee Samuels, MtTabor, Wins-Salem,NC        
   Sophomore:  20.71  8/22/2014   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxandria,VA              
      Junior:  20.28  1984        Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX            
      Senior:  20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt,Dallas, TX             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3540 Bass, Christian               15 Rolesville, NC              
  2   3331 Cachon, Brandon               16 Naples, FL                  
  3   3941 Clark, Ryan                   15 College Park, GA            
  4   2486 Cooper, Tyrese                19 Miami, FL                   
  5   4576 Davenport, Michael            16 Winston-Salem, N            
  6   3226 Estrada, Daniel               16 Oak Ridge, NC               
  7   3841 Feaster, Tavien               16 Spartanburg, SC             
  8   1394 Gomez, Rico                   15 Cheltanham, MD              
  9   3177 Gray, Nicholas                15 Pickerington, OH            
 10   1282 Green, Craig                  15 East Falmouth, M            
 11    147 Harrington, Joe               15 Austintown, OH              
 12   4441 Hayes, Austin                 15 London, KY                  
 13   1888 Horton, Hakeem                15 Portsmouth, VA              
 14   4050 Lyles, Noah                   16 Alexandria, VA              
 15   4336 McConico, Kwantreyl           15 birmingham, AL              
 16   4781 Mills, Gerald                    Missouri City, T            
 17   4570 Peebles, Dylan                16 Raleigh, NC                 
 18   4621 Porter, Anton                 15 Bronx, NY                   
 19   4478 Pratt, Darnell                17 Ellicott City, M            
 20   4653 Rogers, Calvary               15 Rochester, NY               
 21    820 Rowe, Rodney                  15 Clayton, NC                 
 22   4387 Scott, Cornelius              15 Acworth, GA                 
 23    597 Snyder, Andrew                16 Camp Hill, PA               
 24   4234 Spears, Tyson                 16 Roswell, GA                 
 25   3799 Stewart, Trevor               16 lorton, VA                  
 26   3174 Thompson, Dartrez             15 Hampton, VA                 
 27   4469 Willis, Maxwell               16 Bowie, MD                   
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 2:15 PM
 Josephus Lyles is defending champion
    National:  44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA         
        Meet:  45.38  6/19/2004   La Shawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA     
    Freshman:  46.55  1985        William Reed, Central, Phila, PA             
   Sophomore:  45.14  1995        Obea Moore, Muir, Pasadena, CA               
      Junior:  45.17  1987        William Reed, Central, Phila, PA             
      Senior:  44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3064 Allen, Will                   16 Lexington, KY               
  2     54 Brown, Izaiah                 15 Amsterdam, NY               
  3   3345 Bunion, Deshawne              15 Rahway, NJ                  
  4   3331 Cachon, Brandon               16 Naples, FL                  
  5   2486 Cooper, Tyrese                19 Miami, FL                   
  6   1394 Gomez, Rico                   15 Cheltanham, MD              
  7   2975 Huggins, Nathanaiel           16 opelika, AL                 
  8   3942 Johnson, Bobby                17 College Park, GA            
  9   3527 Love-Soles, Kaylan            15 Mint Hill, NC               
 10   4049 Lyles, Josephus               16 Alexandria, VA              
 11   1859 Pierre, Evander               15 Newark, NJ                  
 12   4478 Pratt, Darnell                17 Ellicott City, M            
 13   3911 Smith, Dominic                16 Saint Johns, FL             
 14    597 Snyder, Andrew                16 Camp Hill, PA               
 15   4383 Tatham, Rasheed               15 Pembroke Pines,             
 16   4308 Thompson, Christopher         16 Lemont, IL                  
 17   4469 Willis, Maxwell               16 Bowie, MD                   
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 1:45 PM
 Donavan Brazier is defending champion
    National:  1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA           
        Meet:  1:48.01  6/16/2013   John Crossley, W Carteret,Mrhd C,NC        
    Freshman:  1:51.03  6/12/1993   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA           
   Sophomore:  1:48.98  5/14/1994   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA           
      Junior:  1:47.68  6/21/2008   Elijah Greer, Lake Oswego, OR              
      Senior:  1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    118 Asselmeyer, James             15 Poughquag, NY               
  2   1735 Barnes, Devin                 15 richmond, VA                
  3   4385 Bartlett, Avery               15 Tallahassee, FL             
  4   3067 Bell, Brian                   15 Dayton, OH                  
  5     45 Boswell, Ben                  15 Wilmington, DE              
  6   5284 Brown, Eric                   15 Milwaukee, WI               
  7    220 Burris, Tayvon                15 Virginia Beach,             
  8    749 Crisp, Vincent                15 Charlotte, NC               
  9   3982 Dillon, Shane                 15 Winnipeg, MB                
 10   1067 Dixon, Devin                  16 McDonough, GA               
 11    315 Garmon, Peter                 15 Billerica, MA               
 12   4508 Gauthier, Drake               15 Flint, MI                   
 13   2306 Germanakos, Luke              15 Lynbrook, NY                
 14   1115 Grady, Michael                15 East Meadow, NY             
 15   4872 Groos, Dylan                  15 Nashville, TN               
 16    977 Hall, Willie                  16 Davis, CA                   
 17   2814 Hampton, Jeramey              15 Suwanee, GA                 
 18   2242 Harris, Isaiah                15 Lewiston, ME                
 19   3840 Hayes, Frank                  16 Toledo, OH                  
 20    690 Inuwa, Elijah                 15 Waxhaw, NC                  
 21    762 Lewis, John                   15 Cheltenham, PA              
 22   4454 Luongo, Joe                   15 Danvers, MA                 
 23   1257 Maguire, Alexander            15 Fairfax, VA                 
 24   2118 Marshall, Myles               15 Kingwood, TX                
 25   2949 Miawad, Hazem                 15 old bridge, NJ              
 26   5249 Moss, Ty                      15 Plainfield, IL              
 27   4971 Powell, Shamar                15 Huntington, NY              
 28   4758 Rainey, Matthew               15 Brentwood, TN               
 29   4355 Retzlaff, Zackary             15 Pueblo West, CO             
 30   2955 Rienas, Marc                  15 Old Tappan, NJ              
 31   1478 Ritz, Sam                     15 rydal, PA                   
 32   2944 Rivera, Rey                   17 Old Bridge, NJ              
 33   5161 Robinson, Tyson               15 Chesapeake, VA              
 34   3698 Rowe, Collin                  15 Clifton park, NY            
 35   2303 Rowe, Kenneth                 16 Cockeysville, MD            
 36   5001 Short, Christopher            15 Williamsburg, VA            
 37   4178 Springer, Gairy               15 brooklyn, NY                
 38   4876 Tanner, Simpson               15 Nashville, TN               
 39   1203 Trapp, Lucas                     Elk River, MN               
 40   3229 Watts, Patrick                15 Pleasantville, N            
 41    618 Wisner, Matt                  16 Carlisle, PA                
 42   4438 Wright, Christian             16 elizabethtown, K            
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 2:40 PM
    National:  3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA         
        Meet:  4:02.01  6/14/1997   Sharif Karie, West Springfield, VA         
    Freshman:  4:12.22  5/30/2015   Cole Johnson, Rockford, MI                 
    Freshman:  4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN              
   Sophomore:  4:03.29  6/11/2011   Edward Chesereck, St. Ben, Newark,NJ       
      Junior:  3:59.0h  6/15/1964   Jim Ryun, East, Wichita, KS                
      Senior:  3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1156 Abert, Colin                  15 Easton, PA                  
  2    931 Adams, Ryan                   15 Hudson, OH                  
  3   4311 Berry, Anthony                16 Traverse City, M            
  4   4780 Blunt, Carter                 16 McKinney, TX                
  5    660 Braxton, Dajour               15 Las Vegas, NV               
  6   3999 Buchanan, Richard             15 Binghamton, NY              
  7   3254 Burke, James                  15 Port Jefferson,             
  8   2138 Corbett, Alex                 15 Burke, VA                   
  9   4523 Domagalski, Jacob             15 Romeo, MI                   
 10   2369 Ernst, Andrew                 16 Marblehead, MA              
 11   2322 Fields, Brennan               16 Richmond, KY                
 12   1864 Gaynor, Gavin                 16 Hudson, OH                  
 13   4817 Hagge, Perrin                 16 Middleton, WI               
 14   4524 Hill, Ben                     15 Royal Oak, MI               
 15   1035 Hoey, Jaxson                  16 Downingtown, PA             
 16   1294 Hyytinen, Justin              15 Farmington, MN              
 17   3533 Johnson, Cole                 18 Rockford, MI                
 18   4430 Law, Brayden                  16 Fort Wayne, IN              
 19   4379 Marquez, Brandon              16 Orlando, FL                 
 20   1863 Mau, Kyle                     15 Hudson, OH                  
 21    620 Muniz, Benito                 15 Carmel, NY                  
 22    998 Novak, Matthew                15 Glen Allen, VA              
 23   1647 Pelose, Gregory               16 Haddonfield, NJ             
 24   2667 Richards, Bryce               15 Mundelein, IL               
 25   1478 Ritz, Sam                     15 rydal, PA                   
 26   1066 Seufer, Peter                 15 Lynchburg, VA               
 27   1602 Spiezio, Jeremy               15 Greenwich, NY               
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 5:40 PM
    National:  8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL  
        Meet:  8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA            
    Freshman:  8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, LincolnWay,New Lenox,IL   
   Sophomore:  8:50.6h  6/11/1974   Eric Hulst, Laguna Beach, CA               
      Junior:  8:44.06  6/18/2010   Joe Rosa, WWP North, Plainsboro,NJ         
      Junior:  8:41.10  5/5/2000    Dathan Ritzenhein (m), Rockford, MI        
      Senior:  8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4780 Blunt, Carter                 16 McKinney, TX                
  2   2201 Bouthillette, Matt            16 North Providence            
  3   4675 Burdette, Colin               15 Hilliard, OH                
  4   2138 Corbett, Alex                 15 Burke, VA                   
  5   1481 Dahl, Nick                    17 Philadelphia, PA            
  6   2487 Deokar, Viraj                 16 Acton, MA                   
  7   3829 Hall, Philip                  15 Hope Mills, NC              
  8   4273 Jones, Leland                 15 Summit, NJ                  
  9   5043 Jordan, Andrew                16 Pataskala, OH               
 10   1863 Mau, Kyle                     15 Hudson, OH                  
 11   4757 Meade, Luke                   16 Bluff City, TN              
 12     53 Murphy, Conor                 15 Millstone Townsh            
 13    964 Noonan, Armstrong             16 Darien, CT                  
 14   3499 Pompilj, Marco                15 New York, NY                
 15   4782 Rogers, Alex                  15 New Braunfels, T            
 16   2125 Salisbury, Jack               16 Rumford, RI                 
 17   1779 Shuley, Ethan                 16 Ft Thomas, KY               
 18   2438 Singer, Mikey                 15 Eldersburg, MD              
 19    462 van_der_Els, Eric             16 Norwalk, CT                 
 20    621 Veatch, Ben                   16 Carmel, IN                  
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 9:50 PM
 Girls Sec 1 followed by Boys Sec 1, then Girls Sec 2 followed
 by Boys Sec 2
    National:  13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent  Cath,Portland,OR        
        Meet:  14:11.61  6/14/2013   Jake Leingang, Bismarck, ND               
    Freshman:  15:05.60  1981        Jeff Cannada, Greenway, Phoenix, AZ       
   Sophomore:  14:02.33  4/21/2011   Edward Cheserek, St. Benedicts, Newark,NJ 
      Junior:  14:11.2h  6/29/1979   John Zishka, Lancaster, OH                
      Senior:  13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent Cath, Portland, OR       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    837 Alberico, Christian           15 Durham, CT                  
  2   2304 Brandt, Robert                15 Pasadena, CA                
  3    617 Brehm, Zach                   15 Carlisle, PA                
  4   4566 Brown, Jeremy                 16 Raleigh, NC                 
  5   4675 Burdette, Colin               15 Hilliard, OH                
  6   4567 Christ, Kyle                  15 Raleigh, NC                 
  7   2487 Deokar, Viraj                 16 Acton, MA                   
  8   2124 Diehr, Julius                 15 San Diego, CA               
  9   2027 Keith, Devyn                  16 River Ridge, LA             
 10   4680 Landis, Luke                  15 Norwalk, OH                 
 11   4756 Lauer, Will                   15 Sioux Falls, SD             
 12   4820 Laurita, Anthony              15 Morgantown, WV              
 13   1359 Lundy, Conor                  16 Yonkers, NY                 
 14   1863 Mau, Kyle                     15 Hudson, OH                  
 15    965 Ostberg, Alex                 15 Darien, CT                  
 16   2126 Principe, David               17 Johnston, RI                
 17   1362 Prunty, Joseph                15 New York, NY                
 18   4417 Salvano, Kevin                16 Arlington Height            
 19   1066 Seufer, Peter                 15 Lynchburg, VA               
 20    462 van_der_Els, Eric             16 Norwalk, CT                 
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 11:45 AM
    National:  13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC          
        Meet:  13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO      
    Freshman:  14.05  4/24/2014   Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL           
   Sophomore:  13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL         
      Junior:  13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA     
      Senior:  13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3584 Armstead, Chevis              15 Desoto, TX                  
  2    273 Carroll, Brent                16 Charlotte, NC               
  3     23 Clarke, Raymund               15 Roselle, NJ                 
  4    175 Cummingham, Trey              16 Winfield, AL                
  5   2453 Deslandes, Powel              15 Brooklyn, NY                
  6   4744 Dickson, Michael              15 Beaufort, SC                
  7   2065 Dunning, Robert               15 Kennesaw, GA                
  8   2072 Frey, Tristen                 15 Kentwood, MI                
  9   3170 Graham, Charles               15 Hampton, VA                 
 10   4769 Grimes, Norman                16 Canyon, TX                  
 11   2866 Guillory, Tyler               16 Houston, TX                 
 12   1568 Holloway, Grant               16 Chesapeake, VA              
 13   1888 Horton, Hakeem                15 Portsmouth, VA              
 14   1887 Jackson, Emmanuel             15 raleigh, NC                 
 15   4771 Johnson, Cody                 16 El Paso, TX                 
 16   3788 Johnson, Isaac                16 Charlotte, NC               
 17   1046 Krah, Marcus                  16 Durham, NC                  
 18   4313 Liggett, Alex                 15 Traverse City, M            
 19    171 Miller, Robert                16 Baltimore, MD               
 20   3883 Moore, Matthew                16 Atlanta, GA                 
 21   3063 Rainey, Kevin                 15 Cincinnati, OH              
 22   4397 Roberts, Daniel               16 Hampton, GA                 
 23   1033 Sanders, Mykele               15 Dover, DE                   
 24    495 Seward, DaJuan                15 Ebony, VA                   
 25     81 Silveira, Sebastian           15 andover, MA                 
 26   4532 Tollefson, Jon                15 Apple Valley, MN            
 27   1874 Tucker, Infinite              16 Huntington Stati            
 28   5205 Watkins, Wesley               16 jonesboro, GA               
 29   5172 Williams, Anthony Q           16 Chesapeake, VA              
 30   2029 Zallow, Chad                  15 Warren, OH                  
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 12:22 PM
    National:  49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI       
        Meet:  49.78  6/20/2009   Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, Riverside, CA       
    Freshman:  52.70  7/9/2005    Trey Charles, Marietta, GA                   
   Sophomore:  50.10  6/16/2007   Reggie Wyatt, North, Riverside, CA           
      Junior:  49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin, Copperas Cove, TX            
      Senior:  49.38  7/19/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2457 Almonte, Kelvin               15 West New York, N            
  2   4577 Andrade, Dylan                15 Yadkinville, NC             
  3   1110 Atavwigho, Chigozie           15 Oldsmar, FL                 
  4   1734 Banks, Jaylen                 15 richmond, VA                
  5   2655 Benjamin, Rai                 15 Mount Vernon, NY            
  6   1660 Borzelin, Alex                15 Hamilton, NJ                
  7    692 Bowman, Charles               15 Harrisburg, PA              
  8   3639 Briggs, Corey                 15 Saratoga Springs            
  9   5258 Brosier, Kenny                15 Willingboro, NJ             
 10   3556 Brown, McKinly                16 wake forest, NC             
 11   3331 Cachon, Brandon               16 Naples, FL                  
 12     61 Caveney, Sean                 15 andover, MA                 
 13   4630 Chimezie, Samuel              15 Dix Hills, NY               
 14     23 Clarke, Raymund               15 Roselle, NJ                 
 15   3611 Deshpande, Utsav              15 ronkonkoma, NY              
 16   2065 Dunning, Robert               15 Kennesaw, GA                
 17   3110 Givens, KJ                    15 Goose Creek, SC             
 18   1045 Graves, Ellott                16 Reidsville, NC              
 19   4769 Grimes, Norman                16 Canyon, TX                  
 20   2866 Guillory, Tyler               16 Houston, TX                 
 21   4771 Johnson, Cody                 16 El Paso, TX                 
 22   3666 Johnson, Domingo              15 Newark, DE                  
 23   4849 McLaughlin, Taylor            15 Dunellen, NJ                
 24   1209 Patterson, Dominick           15 Garner, NC                  
 25   1135 Poole, Cory                   17 East Orange, NJ             
 26   1033 Sanders, Mykele               15 Dover, DE                   
 27   2768 Spear, Andrew                 15 Newport, NC                 
 28   2918 Stokes, Aliquan               15 Mays Landing, NJ            
 29    754 Thompson, Corey               15 Mount Holly, NC             
 30   1874 Tucker, Infinite              16 Huntington Stati            
 31   1376 Villaman, Denzel              16 queens, NY                  
 32   5353 Wright, Tyson                 15 Jacksonville, FL            
 33   2528 Zor, Thomas                   16 Millville, NJ               
 
Event 19  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 1:10 PM
  Natl, Meet:  5:41.67  6/14/2014   Bailey Roth, Coronado,Co Spr,CO            
    Freshman:  6:08.46  2005        Taylor Morgan, Cent Cath,Portland, OR      
   Sophomore:  6:01.47  6/13/2009   Connor Martin, Westfield, IN               
      Junior:  5:45.20  7/10/2013   Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO           
      Senior:  5:41.67  6/14/2014   Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4520 Anderson, Luke                15 Palms, MI                   
  2    890 Bates, Brian                  16 Corning, NY                 
  3   1138 Bathgate, Dawson              16 Pittsford, NY               
  4   4617 Butlak, Calvin                15 Angola, NY                  
  5   4713 Butters, Garrett              15 Mansfield, PA               
  6   2361 Courts, Timothy               16 Manhasset, NY               
  7   3645 Crowley, Greg                 17 Scarsdale, NY               
  8   2362 Fruhauf, Thomas               15 Manhasset, NY               
  9   1527 Glick, Daniel                 15 Rome, GA                    
 10   4770 Hicks, Brendon                15 Cypress, TX                 
 11   2537 Jibb, Jack                    15 Monroe, NY                  
 12   1242 Ladouce, Jack                 15 Elmira, NY                  
 13   4637 McAneny, Sean                 16 Greenville, NY              
 14   4648 Mercer, Matt                  16 Orchard Park, NY            
 15   1360 Miano, Michael                15 Yonkers, NY                 
 16   1361 Miller, Conor                 16 Yonkers, NY                 
 17   1081 Murray, TJ                    16 East Aurora, NY             
 18   2032 Nohilly, Eion                 16 Goldens Bridge,             
 19   1689 Oakley, Dartanian             15 Knoxville, TN               
 20   4880 Onders, Ryan                  15 Shaker Hts, OH              
 21   2364 Paterson, Carter              15 Manhasset, NY               
 22   5019 Peterson, Dan                 15 Warwick, NY                 
 23    294 Powhida, Simon                15 Delmar, NY                  
 24    101 Rock, Kieran                  16 Middle Village,             
 25   4460 Steele, Nicholas              16 Harvard, MA                 
 26   2995 Taylor, Giacomo               15 New York, NY                
 27    947 Waterman, Eric                15 Danbury, CT                 
 28   5080 Wright, Tyler                 15 Little Falls, NY            
 
Event 35  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 8:40 AM
    National:  17:06.6h  5/7/1976    South Eugene, Eugene, OR                  
                         D Lakeman, CNielsen,Bill McChesney,John Gustafson 
        Meet:  17:16.12  6/16/2013   Milford, Milford, MI                      
                         Kyle Monagle,Kevin Black,Cody Snavely,Brian Kettle
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Adrenaline Tc-De                                             
     1) 46 Flanagan, Michael 16         2) 48 Garrett, Joey 16            
     3) 49 Garrett, Stephen 15          4) 45 Boswell, Ben 15             
  2  Corning Tc-Ny-Boys                                           
     1) 891 Kane, Peter 16              2) 892 Moore, Jared 15            
     3) 893 Moshier, Kevin 17           4) 890 Bates, Brian 16            
  3  Danbury TC                                                   
     1) 943 Mullins, Corey 15           2) 940 Fox, Ryan 15               
     3) 935 Ansel, Ryan 15              4) 933 Adamski, Jack 16           
  4  Fordham Prep-NY                                              
     1) 1357 Hughes, Conor 17           2) 1360 Miano, Michael 15         
     3) 1361 Miller, Conor 16           4) 1354 Dougherty, Matthew 16     
  5  Guilderland Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 1620 Burns, Drew 15             2) 1621 Carey, Noah 17            
     3) 1622 Feil, Jon 15               4) 1624 Tindale, Noah 19          
  6  Lancaster Tc-Oh                                              
     1) 2180 Bosser, Nick 15            2) 2179 Ball, Noah 16             
     3) 2182 Kieffer, Mason 16          4) 2184 Whipple, Zach 17          
  7  NC Striders                                                  
     1) 2698 Smith, Conor 15            2) 2694 Faler, Adam 17            
     3) 2695 Koczenasz, Jordan 15       4) 2697 Rice, Solomon 15          
  8  Nova Tc-In                                                   
     1) 2905 Kleyn, Taylor 15           2) 2903 Everling, Matt 16         
     3) 2902 Anderson, Will 15          4) 2908 Snodgrass, Evan 15        
  9  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 3096 Dowd, Riley 15             2) 3101 Karakaedos, Jason 15      
     3) 3105 Rocha, Marcelo 17          4) 3097 Farhat, Joseph 17         
 10  Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Boys                                        
     1) 3457 Corso, Clint 15            2) 3460 Realander, Ethan 15       
     3) 3461 Sogaard, Kristian 15       4) 3458 Gilbert, Austin 15        
 11  Robbinsville Tc-Nj                                           
     1) 3508 Gross, Ryan 15             2) 3509 Kasper, Richard 16        
     3) 3507 Buonamassa, Patrick 15     4) 3510 Michon, Zach 16           
 12  Rockford Tc-Mi                                               
     1) 3531 Harding, Grayson 16        2) 3532 Harding, Isaac 16         
     3) 3533 Johnson, Cole 18           4) 3534 Switzer, Mitchell 15      
 13  Saint Ignatius Tc-Oh                                         
     1) 3628 Wagner, Luke 16            2) 3627 Sullivan, Tom 16          
     3) 3625 Ambrosio, CJ 17            4) 3626 Nolan, Patrick 17         
 14  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Boys                                      
     1) 3697 Halpern, Mitchell 16       2) 3700 Vite, Jack 15             
     3) 3699 Schmidt, Tyler 16          4) 3698 Rowe, Collin 15           
 15  South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy                                    
     1) 3777 Zamorski, Matthew 15       2) 3771 McCann, Kyle 15           
     3) 3776 Weber, Joseph 15           4) 3773 Neville, Nicholas 15      
 16  Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys                                        
     1) 3844 Adamovicz, Bryan 16        2) 3848 Dekraker, Anthony 18      
     3) 3850 Hall, Kevin 15             4) 3858 Wetzel, Logan 15          
 17  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 4261 Booth, Mitchell 15         2) 4273 Jones, Leland 15          
     3) 4270 Heckelman, Christopher 17  4) 4276 Manion, Patrick 15        
 18  West Lafayette Hs-In-Boys                                    
     1) 5096 Cohen, Jake 15             2) 5097 Johnson, Evan 16          
     3) 5098 Williams, Cooper 16        4) 5099 Williams, Dylan 16        
 19  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) 5127 Fabish, Evan 15            2) 5133 Teshome, Nahom 15         
     3) 5134 Ward, Tim 15               4) 5132 Smith, Andrew 15          
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 6:15 PM
    National:  39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                   
                      M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:  39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                   
                      M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy Park Tc-Pa                                           
     1) 39 Lee, Dasean 15               2) 40 Ruffin, Allon 15            
     3) 41 White, Terrance 15           4) 42 Williams, Rayquan 15        
  2  Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys                                       
     1) 195 Hobson, Matt 16             2) 196 Kerxton, Zac 16            
     3) 199 Parker, Corey 15            4) 201 Walker, Trevor 18          
  3  Bishop McDevitt Tc-Pa                                        
     1) 346 Gray, Marcus 15             2) 349 Stanback, Brandon 15       
     3) 350 White, Kobay 16             4) 345 Gibson, Tyrone 15          
  4  Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                                        
     1) 369 Anderson, Zaheem 16         2) 372 Jones, Emmanuel 15         
     3) 374 Norman, Thomas 17           4) 377 Thompson-Bishop, Russell 17
  5  Broad Run                                                    
     1) 470 Sinsel-Mingo, Marcel 15     2) 469 Hugg, Travis 17            
     3) 468 Galloway, Alexander 15      4) 467 Bunting, Jayden 17         
  6  Brooke Point Tc-Va                                           
     1) 475 Bussey, Randall 17          2) 476 Drew, Damone 17            
     3) 477 Rogers, Miles 15            4) 474 Brodeur, Alec 15           
  7  Burke Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 558 Atkins, Lamont 17           2) 570 Lee, Dejoun 15             
     3) 561 Bridges, Grayson 15         4) 573 Pereira, Edgar 15          
  8  Cardinal Hayes Hs-Ny                                         
     1) 604 Covington, Justin 16        2) 603 Amaro, Rafeal 16           
     3) 607 Poindexter, Timothy 16      4) 608 Santana, Nelson 17         
  9  Carolina Allstar Tc-Nc                                       
     1) 629 Bleichner, Tom 15           2) 637 Smith, David 17            
     3) 636 Roberson, Michael 17        4) 635 Milligan, Cameron 17       
 10  Danbury TC                                                   
     1) 934 Andrew, Mathew 15           2) 937 Bartley, Jonathan 16       
     3) 941 Gomez-Duplessis, Jordon 15  4) 938 Clarke, Devonte 16         
 11  Delaware Valley Charter T                                    
     1) 1003 Brown, Shaheed 16          2) 1004 Craig, Jahmair 16         
     3) 1005 Pugh, Desmont 16           4) 1006 Rantin, Keon 17           
 12  Deptford Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 1009 Dixon, Shaquille 15        2) 1012 Roane, Jean-Paul 17       
     3) 1011 Hill, Eric 15              4) 1013 Victor, Walter 15         
 13  Eht Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) 1175 Cheeseborough, Jamie 15    2) 1174 Brock, Amir 17            
     3) 1172 Bailey-Brown, DaQuan 17    4) 1171 Abraham, Alvin 15         
 14  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) 1324 Higgs, Jamal 15            2) 1333 Lamptey, Bashir 16        
     3) 1336 Nelson, Brian 16           4) 1327 Holloway, Donnell 16      
 15  Frederick Douglass Tc-Md                                     
     1) 1395 McCoy, Myles 16            2) 1394 Gomez, Rico 15            
     3) 1393 Butler, Devin 16           4) 1397 Palmer, Brian 15          
 16  Gar-Field Hs-Va                                              
     1) 1432 Currie, James 16           2) 1431 Barbour, Keith 17         
     3) 1435 Smith-Mensah, Theo 16      4) 1433 Frederick, Christopher 17 
 17  Granby Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 1536 Hiriams, Dionel 15         2) 1540 Reid, Tevin 16            
     3) 1539 Norfleet, Keyontae 16      4) 1534 Brown, Darius 16          
 18  Hackley Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 1635 Britton, Winston 17        2) 1641 Roderick, Anthony 16      
     3) 1638 Inzar, Darius 16           4) 1640 Ngbokoli, Elijah 16       
 19  Hempfield Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 1711 Martin, Alec 15            2) 1712 Pogue, Andrew 16          
     3) 1709 Lathon, Darnell 16         4) 1710 Long, Tory 15             
 20  Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                              
     1) 1788 Dickey, Christopher 16     2) 1790 Smith, Akiel 15           
     3) 1791 Swain, Tyreise 17          4) 1794 Wise, Darius 16           
 21  J.R. Tucker Tc-Va                                            
     1) 1964 Dorsey, Tyree 15           2) 1963 Banks, Tahlik 16          
     3) 1968 Walker, Rashon 17          4) 1962 Agyei, Junias 15          
 22  Kempsville Tc-Va                                             
     1) 2062 Vaughn, Joseph 15          2) 2060 Riley, Terry 15           
     3) 2059 Ferrer, Angelo 17          4) 2061 Sweney, Jake 17           
 23  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) 2089 Smith, Kevin 15            2) 2073 Harris, Shane 16          
     3) 2070 Catching, Michael 15       4) 2092 Welch, Andre 17           
 24  Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                              
     1) 2230 Stattelman, Blake 15       2) 2228 Petty, DJ 15              
     3) 2226 Jordan, John 16            4) 2220 Everett, John 15          
 25  Lhs Spartans Tc-Md                                           
     1) 2255 Bynoe, Michael 16          2) 2256 Dayo-Otekunrin, Tomi 16   
     3) 2260 Sodipo, Oluwaseyi 15       4) 2254 Bynoe, DaRaun 15          
 26  Lockport Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 2279 James, Kahlil 16           2) 2283 Warren, Lavette 16        
     3) 2284 Wendt, Tom 17              4) 2282 Mount, Dante 16           
 27  Lower Richland Tc-Sc                                         
     1) 2298 Collins, Larry 16          2) 2301 Jackson, Benjamin 18      
     3) 2299 Fuller, Ronald 18          4) 2302 Murphy, Jonathan 17       
 28  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) 2612 Brown, Ricardo 15          2) 2616 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn 
     3) 2630 White, Marvin 15           4) 2615 Davis, Daijon 17          
 29  Muskego Tc-Wi                                                
     1) 2671 LeGros, Grant 16           2) 2673 Rapp, Paul 15             
     3) 2674 Rygiewicz, Cameron 15      4) 2675 Sadowski, Sam 16          
 30  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys                                    
     1) 2758 Ballamour, Marc 15         2) 2760 Dessaline, Jahnique 16    
     3) 2759 Billings, Jamall 16        4) 2763 Warden, Zack 15           
 31  Newton Centre Athletics-M                                    
     1) 2772 Huang, Alex 16             2) 2774 Tiekka, Levon 15          
     3) 2770 Berman, David 15           4) 2773 Shuster, Noah 15          
 32  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 3106 Santos, Douglas 16         2) 3100 Josselyn, Hunter 16       
     3) 3093 Bynum, Phil 16             4) 3094 Cedullo, Christian 15     
 33  Phoebus Tc-Va                                                
     1) 3165 Becnel, Jomari 16          2) 3169 Drewey, Jeremiah 15       
     3) 3173 Sessoms, Douglas 17        4) 3172 Nelson, Elijah 16         
 34  Piscataway Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 3209 Bush, Tyrell 15            2) 3213 St.Fleur, Klyvert 16      
     3) 3211 Franklin, Ciardi 16        4) 3212 Pierson, Elijah 15        
 35  Robinson Tc-Va                                               
     1) 3512 Clarke, CJ 17              2) 3520 Roof, Jonathan 15         
     3) 3516 Hicks, Davante 15          4) 3518 Nwaolu, Azunna 16         
 36  S.A.T.T. Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 3607 Stith, Trevon 16           2) 3604 Archibold, Ryan 15        
     3) 3605 Dingle, Tyler 17           4) 3606 Shomari, Shaka 15         
 37  Scotch-Plains Tc-Nj                                          
     1) 3660 Thomas, Emendo 15          2) 3657 Edmond, Merlin 15         
     3) 3661 walker, Ray 15             4) 3662 White, Kobe 15            
 38  Seton Hall Prep Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 3681 Henderson, Ian 16          2) 3682 Moorer, Brandon 16        
     3) 3679 Aman, Michael 15           4) 3680 Anukwuem, Tobe 15         
 39  Smithfield Tc-Va                                             
     1) 3736 Simon, Devin 15            2) 3735 Green, James 15           
 40  South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy                                    
     1) 3768 Fehte, Andrew 16           2) 3775 Suggs, Elijah 15          
     3) 3770 Kainer, Evan 15            4) 3767 Cruz, Harmodio 17         
 41  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) 3800 Tum, Perra 15              2) 3798 Majors, Ernest 15         
     3) 3797 Dorr, Eusebius 15          4) 3799 Stewart, Trevor 16        
 42  TC Williams Tc-Va                                            
     1) 4051 Maxwell, Willis 16         2) 4049 Lyles, Josephus 16        
     3) 4050 Lyles, Noah 16             4) 4048 Locket, Tre'kel 16        
 43  Team Flash-VA                                                
     1) 4092 Reed, Darius 18            2) 4091 Jones, Christopher 16     
     3) 4094 Turner, Jordan 17          4) 4095 Willis, Jordan 17         
 44  Terry Sanford Hs-Nc                                          
     1) 4122 Moore, Kalin 16            2) 4120 Clark, Lorenz 16          
     3) 4124 Wicks, William 16          4) 4121 Higgins, Jakwon 15        
 45  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) 5131 Robertson, Darean 16       2) 5128 Masih, Anthony 15         
     3) 5124 Allen, Emmanuel 17         4) 5123 Adu, Daniel 17            
 46  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 5151 Hill, Akinshe 16           2) 5150 Harris, Micaiah 17        
     3) 5142 Blackley, Jahkwan 17       4) 5141 Arjoon, Stephan 15        
 47  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) 5184 Watson, Blake 18           2) 5178 Galloway, Javon 15        
     3) 5174 Chin, Trevor 15            4) 5183 Sarpong, Kwabena 15       
 48  Westlake Runners-MD                                          
     1) 5202 McGill, Kevin 16           2) 5203 Moten, Will 17            
     3) 5199 Alcorn, Thomas 17          4) 5200 Elliott, Ja'len 16        
 49  Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                           
     1) 5273 Rush, Courtney 15          2) 5269 Coyle, Tyler 16           
     3) 5268 Brooks, Shy 16             4) 5266 Bonner, Kyshawn 16        
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 9:35 AM
 3 Turn Stagger
    National:  1:23.31  5/30/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Ft. Worth, TX                  
                        M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:  1:23.67  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                 
                        M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star- Maryland                                             
     1) 4 Carter, Julian 16             2) 7 Kennedy, Paul 15             
     3) 8 Mason, DerageTy 17            4) 10 Oxley, Joseph 15            
  2  Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc                                            
     1) 104 Cooper, Justin 16           2) 103 Cooper, Joshua 16          
     3) 109 Strickland, Isaiah 18       4) 111 Woods, Elijah 16           
  3  Atholton Hs-Md                                               
     1) 136 Walker, Miles 15            2) 134 Falwell, Jeremy 16         
     3) 135 LaFleur, Stephen 15         4) 133 Carrington, Dillon 15      
  4  Baltimore City College TC                                    
     1) 167 Crawley, Anthony 15         2) 166 Brooks, Dominic 15         
     3) 173 Taylor, Cameron 16          4) 171 Miller, Robert 16          
  5  Bryan Station Hs-Ky                                          
     1) 500 Jones, Ryan 15              2) 502 McCall, Isaiah 17          
     3) 507 Trigg, Maliq 18             4) 503 Ogbulu, Bolaji 15          
  6  Bunker Hill Tc-Nc                                            
     1) 553 Martin, Quashon 15          2) 551 Bryant, Charles 17         
     3) 550 Briley, Bernie 18           4) 554 Wilson, J'Len 15           
  7  Cary Academy-NC                                              
     1) 647 Nair, Pranav 15             2) 648 O'Rourke, Ian 16           
     3) 645 Chow, Samuel 18             4) 644 Barnette, Nick 15          
  8  Christ the King Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 779 Ifill, Jermaine 15          2) 777 Coleman, Derald 16         
     3) 778 Hall, Garfield 16           4) 780 McNeil, Darryl 15          
  9  Cornwall TC                                                  
     1) 898 Gangemi, Kevin 15           2) 903 Wallace, Jaron 16          
     3) 901 Russell, Conner 15          4) 899 Mathelier, Justus 15       
 10  Danbury TC                                                   
     1) 934 Andrew, Mathew 15           2) 937 Bartley, Jonathan 16       
     3) 941 Gomez-Duplessis, Jordon 15  4) 938 Clarke, Devonte 16         
 11  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 1130 Lindo, Wesley 17           2) 1134 Payton, Qumair 15         
     3) 1131 Lovelock, Ricardo 16       4) 1124 Etienne, Immyouri 18      
 12  Eht Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) 1175 Cheeseborough, Jamie 15    2) 1174 Brock, Amir 17            
     3) 1172 Bailey-Brown, DaQuan 17    4) 1171 Abraham, Alvin 15         
 13  Farmington Tc-Mn                                             
     1) 1293 Bray, Caleb 16             2) 1295 Parco, Ryan 15            
     3) 1296 Siegler, Hunter 16         4) 1294 Hyytinen, Justin 15       
 14  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) 1316 Anderson, Edward 15        2) 1319 Burgess, Cameron 16       
     3) 1324 Higgs, Jamal 15            4) 1336 Nelson, Brian 16          
 15  Glenelg Tc-Md                                                
     1) 1523 Allen, Jared 17            2) 1525 Manning, Jack 16          
     3) 1524 Boettinger, Scott 16       4) 1526 Mowbray, Miles 16         
 16  Hackley Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 1635 Britton, Winston 17        2) 1641 Roderick, Anthony 16      
     3) 1638 Inzar, Darius 16           4) 1640 Ngbokoli, Elijah 16       
 17  Henry Clay Tc-Ky                                             
     1) 1726 Robinson, Dequan 15        2) 1725 Robinson, Davonte 16      
     3) 1724 James, Rhoman 15           4) 1723 Campbell, Dakhari 15      
 18  Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                              
     1) 1794 Wise, Darius 16            2) 1788 Dickey, Christopher 16    
     3) 1791 Swain, Tyreise 17          4) 1790 Smith, Akiel 15           
 19  Hopewell Tc-Nc                                               
     1) 1822 Miller, Jawan 16           2) 1820 Freeman, Dalen 15         
     3) 1824 Richardson, Ryan 18        4) 1823 Phillip, Christen 15      
 20  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) 2067 Bailey, Ashley 15          2) 2070 Catching, Michael 15      
     3) 2073 Harris, Shane 16           4) 2089 Smith, Kevin 15           
 21  Lhs Spartans Tc-Md                                           
     1) 2260 Sodipo, Oluwaseyi 15       2) 2254 Bynoe, DaRaun 15          
     3) 2255 Bynoe, Michael 16          4) 2256 Dayo-Otekunrin, Tomi 16   
 22  Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj                                      
     1) 2331 Hinds, Ismail 16           2) 2334 Jackson, Muta 15          
     3) 2335 Johnson, Jaquil 16         4) 2336 Orduson, Paul 16          
 23  Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                                    
     1) 2501 Harris, Racquan 16         2) 2510 Wilkins, Trevon 15        
     3) 2509 Wilds, Corey 15            4) 2506 Kilette, Kyle 15          
 24  Montgomery Tc-Nj-Boys                                        
     1) 2579 Warren, Patrick 16         2) 2580 Young, Tyler 15           
     3) 2574 Clemons, Jabari 15         4) 2578 Simonson, Michael 16      
 25  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) 2630 White, Marvin 15           2) 2616 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn 
     3) 2627 Pickett, Bryce 17          4) 2623 Jones, Damarius 15        
 26  Muskego Tc-Wi                                                
     1) 2671 LeGros, Grant 16           2) 2668 Kamer, Keith 16           
     3) 2674 Rygiewicz, Cameron 15      4) 2673 Rapp, Paul 15             
 27  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys                                    
     1) 2763 Warden, Zack 15            2) 2758 Ballamour, Marc 15        
     3) 2759 Billings, Jamall 16        4) 2760 Dessaline, Jahnique 16    
 28  Okemos Tc-Mi                                                 
     1) 2941 Matusz, Evan 15            2) 2943 Stanko, Nolan 16          
     3) 2940 LaCosse, Brett 15          4) 2939 Henderson, Everett 15     
 29  Parkland Tc-Nc                                               
     1) 3052 Phillips, Darius 16        2) 3046 Graise, Larenzo 16        
     3) 3048 Hayes, Chris 16            4) 3049 Lytton, DaParis 17        
 30  Paul Laurence Dunbar Tc-O                                    
     1) 3066 Averett, Jamari 16         2) 3073 Wagner, Jeffery 17        
     3) 3070 Hill, Robert 15            4) 3074 Watts, Stephon 15         
 31  Pine Forest Tc-Nc                                            
     1) 3189 Tyler, Keyshawn 15         2) 3188 Tedder, Treyon 15         
     3) 3182 Jackson, Chris 17          4) 3179 Brooks, Alex 16           
 32  Randallstown Tc-Md                                           
     1) 3388 Adesina, Adedeji 16        2) 3390 Eyeguokan, Misan 16       
     3) 3391 Handy, Galen 16            4) 3392 Ramos, Jameel 15          
 33  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) 3425 Mercer, Matthew 15         2) 3429 Sosoo, Kelvyn 16          
     3) 3426 Mitchell, Dillon 15        4) 3427 Mtichell, Donte 15        
 34  Rock River Tc-Nc                                             
     1) 3524 Henderson, John 15         2) 3527 Love-Soles, Kaylan 15     
     3) 3525 Henry, Elijah 17           4) 3529 Roberson, Anthony 15      
 35  Rockingham County Tc-Nc                                      
     1) 3535 Clemmons, Muhammed 15      2) 3536 McFalling, Tyree 16       
     3) 3538 Percell, Damien 15         4) 3537 Moore, Jackie 16          
 36  Ronald Reagan Tc-Nc                                          
     1) 3542 Dabo, Karefa 15            2) 3543 Grant, Donald 17          
     3) 3544 Miles, Malik 17            4) 3545 Washington-Saunders, Chace
 37  Seton Hall Prep Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 3679 Aman, Michael 15           2) 3680 Anukwuem, Tobe 15         
     3) 3681 Henderson, Ian 16          4) 3682 Moorer, Brandon 16        
 38  Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys                                        
     1) 3846 Bowden, Skyler 15          2) 3845 Alberdi, David 16         
     3) 3852 Kellersohn, Jake 15        4) 3854 Liebert, Jacob 15         
 39  Springside Chestnut Hill                                     
     1) 3877 Rowland, Nick 16           2) 3874 Johnson, Jordan 16        
     3) 3872 Giovinazzo, Phil 15        4) 3876 Mollick, Alex 15          
 40  Terry Sanford Hs-Nc                                          
     1) 4122 Moore, Kalin 16            2) 4120 Clark, Lorenz 16          
     3) 4124 Wicks, William 16          4) 4121 Higgins, Jakwon 15        
 41  Urbana Tc-Md                                                 
     1) 4888 Miller, Sean 15            2) 4886 Mellott, Parker 16        
     3) 4891 Usmani, Hamad 15           4) 4883 Atkins, Elijah 17         
 42  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 5141 Arjoon, Stephan 15         2) 5151 Hill, Akinshe 16          
     3) 5142 Blackley, Jahkwan 17       4) 5150 Harris, Micaiah 17        
 43  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) 5179 Hoffmann, William 17       2) 5178 Galloway, Javon 15        
     3) 5174 Chin, Trevor 15            4) 5183 Sarpong, Kwabena 15       
 44  Westlake Runners-MD                                          
     1) 5202 McGill, Kevin 16           2) 5203 Moten, Will 17            
     3) 5199 Alcorn, Thomas 17          4) 5201 Hodnett, Corey 16         
 45  Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                           
     1) 5273 Rush, Courtney 15          2) 5274 Williams, Nathaniel 15    
     3) 5269 Coyle, Tyler 16            4) 5266 Bonner, Kyshawn 16        
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 3:30 PM
    National:  3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                   
                        Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:  3:08.05  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Anthony Hendrix,M Sparks,F Greene, Andrew Hendrix 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abraham Clark Tc-Nj-Boys                                     
     1) 28 McGriff, De'Von 15           2) 24 Darius, Cadell 15           
     3) 27 Hogarth, Tafari 16           4) 23 Clarke, Raymund 15          
  2  Amsterdam Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 58 Sturdivant, Omahri 16        2) 56 Graveley, David 15          
     3) 55 Fernandez, Gabe 16           4) 57 Maldonado, Edgar 16         
  3  Centennial Tc-Nv                                             
     1) 662 Harley, Brandan 15          2) 663 Harley, Tre 18             
     3) 665 Jubilee, Randall 18         4) 667 Turner, Keith 15           
  4  Central Dauphin East Tc-P                                    
     1) 694 Everidge, Luke 17           2) 693 Brown, Shyheim 16          
     3) 691 Arp, Aaron 17               4) 692 Bowman, Charles 15         
  5  Deptford Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 1013 Victor, Walter 15          2) 1010 Hernandez, Anthony 15     
     3) 1009 Dixon, Shaquille 15        4) 1011 Hill, Eric 15             
  6  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 1127 Graham, Shamar 15          2) 1125 Flanagan, Jermain 15      
     3) 1129 Lindo, Akeem 18            4) 1120 Ajenifuya, Gabriel 15     
  7  Eht Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) 1177 Dessoye, Alex 17           2) 1174 Brock, Amir 17            
     3) 1178 Dessoye, Robert 17         4) 1171 Abraham, Alvin 15         
  8  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) 1316 Anderson, Edward 15        2) 1319 Burgess, Cameron 16       
     3) 1326 Hinton, Kristopher 16      4) 1324 Higgs, Jamal 15           
  9  Freehold Township Tc-Nj                                      
     1) 1405 Czajkowski, Kyle 15        2) 1404 Czajkowski, Jason 15      
     3) 1411 Wilson, Tyree 15           4) 1406 Haines, Nasir 15          
 10  Half Hollow Hills West TC                                    
     1) 1648 Card, Llordel 16           2) 1651 Hardy, Denzel 16          
     3) 1649 Fitzgerald, Kory 15        4) 1650 Galal, Ahmed 16           
 11  Huntington Tc-Ny-Boys                                        
     1) 1873 McGuire, Shane 17          2) 1871 Gulizio, Scott 15         
     3) 1872 Johnson, Kyree 17          4) 1874 Tucker, Infinite 16       
 12  Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Boys                                    
     1) 2154 Malzo, Cullen 15           2) 2152 Dacres, Joshua 15         
     3) 2149 Bingay, Jason 15           4) 2155 Shah, Veeral 15           
 13  Lightnin Tc-Dc                                               
     1) 2264 Morris, Maurice 15         2) 2265 Nurul-Haqq, Anfal 16      
     3) 2266 Nurul-Haqq, Salahudeen 17  4) 2267 Walker, Demarco 15        
 14  McIntosh Tc-Ga                                               
     1) 2450 Watson, Ethan 15           2) 2448 Caldwell, JP 16           
     3) 2447 Brown, Justin 15           4) 2449 Jones, Khadim 15          
 15  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys                                    
     1) 2761 King, Carson 15            2) 2760 Dessaline, Jahnique 16    
     3) 2763 Warden, Zack 15            4) 2762 Scott, Stephon 17         
 16  Newport Tc-Nc                                                
     1) 2767 Schumann, Rowe 15          2) 2765 Fludd, Karriem 15         
     3) 2768 Spear, Andrew 15           4) 2769 Woods, Elijah 15          
 17  Old Bridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 2951 Zaleck, Ed 15              2) 2948 Gilbert, Jayson 15        
     3) 2947 DelVecchio, Michael 16     4) 2949 Miawad, Hazem 15          
 18  Old Tappan Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 2954 Jordan, Joseph 16          2) 2956 Rienas, Thomas 16         
     3) 2957 Rienas, William 16         4) 2958 Schumacher, Andrew 16     
 19  Overhills Tc-Nc                                              
     1) 3003 Faraimo, Anthony 16        2) 3002 Faraimo, Andrew 16        
     3) 3001 Ewell, Antoine 16          4) 3004 Ridley, Quincy 15         
 20  Peak Performance Tc-Sc                                       
     1) 3109 Fuller, Devonte 18         2) 3110 Givens, KJ 15             
     3) 3111 Jackson, James 17          4) 3112 Johnson, Terik 15         
 21  Piscataway Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 3207 Bowers, Brent 17           2) 3206 Anderson, Adrian 16       
     3) 3208 Bush, Nathaniel 15         4) 3210 Ely, George 15            
 22  Saratoga Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 3638 Anderson, Nick 15          2) 3640 Doti, Aiden 15            
     3) 3639 Briggs, Corey 15           4) 3642 Haughton, Robert 16       
 23  St. Pius X Tc-Ga                                             
     1) 3924 Dunwell, Stanley 16        2) 3925 Echols, Christopher 17    
     3) 3927 Parks, Chandler 16         4) 3926 Metzler, Cooper 15        
 24  Star Track Tc-Ga                                             
     1) 3942 Johnson, Bobby 17          2) 3943 Johnson, Kden 16          
     3) 3940 Billinglsea, Jordon 15     4) 3941 Clark, Ryan 15            
 25  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4829 Dawson, Anthony 16         2) 4826 Christie, Perry 16        
     3) 4855 Robinson, Trae 16          4) 4849 McLaughlin, Taylor 15     
 26  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 5172 Williams, Anthony Q 16     2) 5145 Deloatch, Breon 16        
     3) 5161 Robinson, Tyson 15         4) 5142 Blackley, Jahkwan 17      
 27  Weston Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) 5207 Okoro, Cameron 17          2) 5213 Zirn, Micah 15            
     3) 5210 Petty, Chris 15            4) 5208 Okoro, Simeon 15          
 28  Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                           
     1) 5272 Hinds, Rajay 15            2) 5273 Rush, Courtney 15         
     3) 5270 Epps, Tim 16               4) 5265 Bell, Aaron 15            
 29  Woodland Tc-Sc                                               
     1) 5312 Singletary, Marion 15      2) 5311 Mack, Kenneth 15          
     3) 5307 Green, Aran 16             4) 5308 Jamerson, Trussie 16      
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 7:55 PM
  Natl, Meet:  7:28.75  6/17/2011   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 119 Morrison, Joe 17            2) 120 Ragusa, Reece 16           
     3) 121 Sbrollini, Eric 16          4) 118 Asselmeyer, James 15       
  2  Burke Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 559 Ben, Fogg 16                2) 560 Bergan, Bryan 15           
     3) 571 McArdle, Tommy 15           4) 568 Delvecchio, Andrew 18      
  3  Centennial Tc-Nv                                             
     1) 660 Braxton, Dajour 15          2) 665 Jubilee, Randall 18        
     3) 666 Roberts, Dominic 16         4) 667 Turner, Keith 15           
  4  Danbury TC                                                   
     1) 946 Roberts, Jake 16            2) 939 Cunningham, Terrell 17     
     3) 936 Arredondo, Julio 15         4) 943 Mullins, Corey 15          
  5  Deep Run Tc-Va                                               
     1) 996 Mosavel-Lo, Bashir 17       2) 995 Lee, Jonathan 15           
     3) 990 Giles, Carter 16            4) 998 Novak, Matthew 15          
  6  Fairport Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 1263 Bulkeley, Ben 18           2) 1266 Roman, Josh 15            
     3) 1265 Orcutt, Matt 16            4) 1264 Mallow, Michael 16        
  7  Highland Springs Hs-Va                                       
     1) 1774 Evans, Tyron 16            2) 1776 Johnson, Brennan 16       
     3) 1775 Harrison, Victory 15       4) 1777 Webb, John 15             
  8  Kingwood Tc-Tx                                               
     1) 2117 Bratsman, Sam 15           2) 2119 Reagan, Cameron 15        
     3) 2116 Alam, Zachary 15           4) 2118 Marshall, Myles 15        
  9  Lyons Township Hs-Il                                         
     1) 2309 Gawthrop, Ben 15           2) 2310 Lima, Alex 15             
     3) 2311 Madell, Connor 16          4) 2313 Zona, Vince 17            
 10  Monroe Woodbury Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 2537 Jibb, Jack 15              2) 2535 Alshoubeki, Adam 16       
     3) 2540 Williams, Wayne 15         4) 2539 Urio, Christopher 16      
 11  Morris Hills Tc-Nj-Boys                                      
     1) 2602 Pai, Alexander 17          2) 2601 McNally, Ian 16           
     3) 2603 Schweizer, Jason 16        4) 2604 Spalt, Connor 15          
 12  Okemos Tc-Mi                                                 
     1) 2936 Alexander, Carson 15       2) 2942 Murembya, Saano 18        
     3) 2937 Cady, Ben 15               4) 2938 Fineout, Kael 15          
 13  Old Bridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 2951 Zaleck, Ed 15              2) 2950 Rivera, Rey 17            
     3) 2946 D'Ambrosio, Gerard 16      4) 2949 Miawad, Hazem 15          
 14  Pennridge Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 3151 Masgai, Alex 15            2) 3150 Howell, Austin 17         
     3) 3149 Espinal, Jeffrey 16        4) 3148 Desko, Tucker 16          
 15  Port Washington Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 3255 Adelhardt, Andrew 16       2) 3261 Kirgis, Peter 16          
     3) 3262 Levine, Joseph 17          4) 3267 Siff-Scherr, Aaron 17     
 16  Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Boys                                        
     1) 3457 Corso, Clint 15            2) 3459 Keating, Johnathan 15     
     3) 3458 Gilbert, Austin 15         4) 3461 Sogaard, Kristian 15      
 17  River Dell Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 3471 Daly, Colin 16             2) 3472 Daly, Will 16             
     3) 3473 Fernandez, Justin 16       4) 3474 Klopf, Robert 15          
 18  Sachem East Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 3610 Corbisiero, Rocco 15       2) 3611 Deshpande, Utsav 15       
     3) 3612 Faulkner, Gillan 15        4) 3613 Rodriguez, Jack 16        
 19  Second Sole Elite-OH                                         
     1) 3669 Heller, Brian 16           2) 3670 Patrick, Bryce 15         
     3) 3668 Campbell, Nick 15          4) 3671 Rossetti, Joey 15         
 20  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Boys                                      
     1) 3699 Schmidt, Tyler 16          2) 3696 Buhrmeister, Connor 15    
     3) 3697 Halpern, Mitchell 16       4) 3698 Rowe, Collin 15           
 21  South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy                                    
     1) 3769 Fisher, Jared 16           2) 3766 Budhu, Ryan 16            
     3) 3771 McCann, Kyle 15            4) 3773 Neville, Nicholas 15      
 22  Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys                                        
     1) 3850 Hall, Kevin 15             2) 3851 Humphrey, Josiah 15       
     3) 3858 Wetzel, Logan 15           4) 3857 Welch, Austin 16          
 23  St. John's Jesuit Tc-Oh                                      
     1) 3908 Jarrell, Nick 15           2) 3906 Clark, Ben 16             
     3) 3907 Dye, Ivan 16               4) 3905 Barnes, Jake 16           
 24  Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 4018 Schultz, Will 16           2) 4014 Nowak, Chris 17           
     3) 4010 Hammer, Josh 15            4) 4008 Daddario, Mitchell 15     
 25  Syosset Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 4025 Garry, Evan 16             2) 4026 Hoelzi, Alex 15           
     3) 4027 Italiano, Tyler 15         4) 4023 Anderson, Billy 15        
 26  Team FitFast-NJ                                              
     1) 4072 Loadholt, Jared 15         2) 4087 Vital, Venchardson 16     
     3) 4080 Rolley, Donte 16           4) 4081 Santos, Luis 15           
 27  West Lafayette Hs-In-Boys                                    
     1) 5096 Cohen, Jake 15             2) 5097 Johnson, Evan 16          
     3) 5098 Williams, Cooper 16        4) 5099 Williams, Dylan 16        
 
Event 37  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 10:55 AM
  Natl, Meet:  1:28.20  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy Park Tc-Pa                                           
     1) 39 Lee, Dasean 15               2) 40 Ruffin, Allon 15            
     3) 41 White, Terrance 15           4) 42 Williams, Rayquan 15        
  2  Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                        
     1) 67 Gorzela, Ray 16              2) 77 Naveed, Hamza 15            
     3) 61 Caveney, Sean 15             4) 63 Chen, Kevin 15              
  3  B.N.S.A. Speed Academy-NY                                    
     1) 161 Kim, Stephen 15             2) 157 Bazan-Bergamino, Ronaldo 15
     3) 162 McCray, Edwin 15            4) 158 Beglane, Nicky 16          
  4  Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys                                       
     1) 195 Hobson, Matt 16             2) 193 Ferrill, Chris 17          
     3) 191 Berry, Brandon 17           4) 202 Waller, Kurt 15            
  5  Bergen Vo Tech Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 257 Doyle, Conor 17             2) 262 Yang, Haram 16             
     3) 256 Chrostowski, Daniel 15      4) 260 O'Shaughnessy, Keith 15    
  6  Brick Memorial Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 458 Roberson-Hornsby, Baru 15   2) 452 Antoine, Chris 15          
     3) 459 Sholtis, Chirs 15           4) 455 Kumm, Karl-Mark 15         
  7  Broughton Tc-Nc                                              
     1) 489 Johnson, Terrell 18         2) 488 Jackson, Devone 17         
     3) 485 Chambers, Stephen 15        4) 482 Barnes, Kobe 18            
  8  Burncoat Tc-Ma                                               
     1) 581 Adams, Ebenezer 15          2) 584 Decker, Ethan 17           
     3) 587 Jones-Nartey, Phil 16       4) 582 Agyare-May, Rodney 17      
  9  Central Dauphin East Tc-P                                    
     1) 695 Pierce, Evan 15             2) 693 Brown, Shyheim 16          
     3) 691 Arp, Aaron 17               4) 692 Bowman, Charles 15         
 10  Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 1025 Akin, Wankeith 17          2) 1027 Bruchalski, Matt 16       
     3) 1028 Delzotto, Andrew 15        4) 1030 Lartigue, Gabe 16         
 11  Dutchess County Hawks-NY                                     
     1) 1055 Adams, Lance 15            2) 1056 Diedrick, Nate 15         
     3) 1062 Norton, Shawn 17           4) 1058 Hamilton, Aaron 15        
 12  Eht Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) 1175 Cheeseborough, Jamie 15    2) 1180 Lee, Malcolm 15           
     3) 1174 Brock, Amir 17             4) 1171 Abraham, Alvin 15         
 13  Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 1224 Cruickshanck, Aron 18      2) 1226 Greer, Amare 17           
     3) 1225 Cummings, Justin 17        4) 1227 Hamilton, Terrence 16     
 14  G.W. Hewlett Hs-Ny                                           
     1) 1423 Smalls, Steven 15          2) 1421 Rizzo, Tom 15             
     3) 1422 Rudgayzer, Elliot 16       4) 1420 Barnes, Jeremy 15         
 15  Hamp Xctf-Ma                                                 
     1) 1681 Torres, Anthony 15         2) 1672 Peterson, Marcus 16       
     3) 1678 Siegel, Arlo 15            4) 1679 Smith, Nikolas 17         
 16  Hempstead Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 1717 Artwell, Odane 16          2) 1718 Barron, Saybien 17        
     3) 1720 Pierre-Louis, Yardley 16   4) 1719 Halls, Ty 17              
 17  Imhotep Charter Tc-Pa                                        
     1) 1897 Black, Seifuddin 15        2) 1898 Jones-Roundtree, Ade 17   
     3) 1899 Marche, Kristian 18        4) 1901 Wells, Christopher 18     
 18  Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                              
     1) 2230 Stattelman, Blake 15       2) 2228 Petty, DJ 15              
     3) 2221 Franklin, Sam 17           4) 2224 Hankerson, Jeremiah 17    
 19  Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj                                      
     1) 2334 Jackson, Muta 15           2) 2330 Franklin, Anthony 16      
     3) 2337 Pugh, Roy 15               4) 2328 Boakye, Marvin 15         
 20  Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                                    
     1) 2506 Kilette, Kyle 15           2) 2505 Jones, Orion 15           
     3) 2509 Wilds, Corey 15            4) 2507 Leon, Jordan 15           
 21  Moorestown Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 2594 Cedano, John 15            2) 2595 Clark, Skyler 16          
     3) 2597 Sheppard, Melvin 16        4) 2596 Outlaw, Brandon 17        
 22  Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 2647 Mott, Zach 16              2) 2644 Eclavea, Noah 16          
     3) 2648 Smallwood, Marcquis 17     4) 2646 Hood, Brandon 16          
 23  Muskego Tc-Wi                                                
     1) 2672 Malcomson, Ayden 16        2) 2676 Wachowiak, Jake 16        
     3) 2675 Sadowski, Sam 16           4) 2674 Rygiewicz, Cameron 15     
 24  North Haven Tc-Ct                                            
     1) 2818 Sbabo, Nick 15             2) 2815 Bryson, Josh 17           
     3) 2817 Parisella, Chris 15        4) 2816 Gebrl, Omar 17            
 25  Operation Speed Unit-MA                                      
     1) 2980 McConkey, Jeff 16          2) 2979 Dougenik, Brian 15        
     3) 2981 Oquendo, Jordanio 15       4) 2982 Prenosil, Ryan 17         
 26  Park Ridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 3037 Laquidara, Matthew 15      2) 3038 Nixdorf, Kurt 16          
     3) 3039 Sherlock, Daniel 16        4) 3040 Smith, Patrick 15         
 27  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 3093 Bynum, Phil 16             2) 3106 Santos, Douglas 16        
     3) 3094 Cedullo, Christian 15      4) 3092 Brewster, Owen 16         
 28  Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj                                     
     1) 3283 Gray, Joe 15               2) 3292 Solopenkov, Alex 17       
     3) 3282 Cohen, Jeremy 16           4) 3299 Yu, Shihan 15             
 29  Prospect Heights Tc-Ny                                       
     1) 3326 Richmond, Sean 15          2) 3323 Hamilton, Jamal 15        
     3) 3324 John, Malik 15             4) 3325 Ojo, Stephen 15           
 30  Rock River Tc-Nc                                             
     1) 3528 Powell, Greg 16            2) 3525 Henry, Elijah 17          
     3) 3527 Love-Soles, Kaylan 15      4) 3529 Roberson, Anthony 15      
 31  The Haverford School Tc-P                                    
     1) 4138 Hudson, Aaron 17           2) 4141 Walker, Brandon 15        
     3) 4139 Lindner, Sam 18            4) 4136 Biden, Nicholas 16        
 32  Thomas Edison Tc-Va                                          
     1) 4170 Jitpaisarnsook, Phoenix 15 2) 4172 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory 17  
     3) 4169 Fantaye, Tomas 15          4) 4171 Kamara, Moses 16          
 33  Varina Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 4924 Davis, Jourdan 16          2) 4930 Wright, Davon 15          
     3) 4923 Brooks, Johnathn 15        4) 4925 Fountain, Jordan 16       
 34  Victor Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 4947 Williams, Timothy 15       2) 4945 Fitzsimmons, Griffin 16   
     3) 4946 Hall, Jason 15             4) 4943 Barton, Matthew 15        
 35  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 5151 Hill, Akinshe 16           2) 5150 Harris, Micaiah 17        
     3) 5142 Blackley, Jahkwan 17       4) 5161 Robinson, Tyson 15        
 36  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) 5183 Sarpong, Kwabena 15        2) 5178 Galloway, Javon 15        
     3) 5174 Chin, Trevor 15            4) 5179 Hoffmann, William 17      
 37  Weston Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) 5213 Zirn, Micah 15             2) 5210 Petty, Chris 15           
     3) 5208 Okoro, Simeon 15           4) 5209 Parker, Nikolas 17        
 38  Whirlway-Methuen Tc-Ma                                       
     1) 5234 DeNose, Kendrick 16        2) 5236 Rosario, Eric 16          
     3) 5235 Donovan, Connor 15         4) 5237 St.Hilaire, John 15       
 39  Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                           
     1) 5268 Brooks, Shy 16             2) 5266 Bonner, Kyshawn 16        
     3) 5274 Williams, Nathaniel 15     4) 5273 Rush, Courtney 15         
 40  Woodland Tc-Sc                                               
     1) 5311 Mack, Kenneth 15           2) 5307 Green, Aran 16            
     3) 5308 Jamerson, Trussie 16       4) 5312 Singletary, Marion 15     
 41  Worcester Technical Tc-Ma                                    
     1) 5338 McLeod, Barrington 15      2) 5332 Biney, George 16          
     3) 5331 Bastien, Marck 16          4) 5336 Hardy, Immanual 15        
 
Event 43  Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 1:40 PM
        Meet:  1:53.43  6/15/2013   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA             
                        D Lawrence,R Mc Kennelly, B Robinson, C Jones     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                                        
     1) 369 Anderson, Zaheem 16         2) 374 Norman, Thomas 17          
     3) 377 Thompson-Bishop, Russell 17 4) 376 Savage, Maurice 16         
  2  Cardinal Hayes Hs-Ny                                         
     1) 605 Knut, Donovan 15            2) 606 Nunez, Lucas 18            
     3) 603 Amaro, Rafeal 16            4) 607 Poindexter, Timothy 16     
  3  Danbury TC                                                   
     1) 934 Andrew, Mathew 15           2) 938 Clarke, Devonte 16         
     3) 932 Abreu, Leo 16               4) 937 Bartley, Jonathan 16       
  4  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 1128 Jenkins, Charon 15         2) 1121 Albany, Amir 15           
     3) 1133 Paupulaire, Eden 18        4) 1132 Odom, Tyron 16            
  5  Half Hollow Hills West TC                                    
     1) 1652 Lyte, Raymond 15           2) 1648 Card, Llordel 16          
     3) 1651 Hardy, Denzel 16           4) 1649 Fitzgerald, Kory 15       
  6  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) 2073 Harris, Shane 16           2) 2070 Catching, Michael 15      
     3) 2072 Frey, Tristen 15           4) 2089 Smith, Kevin 15           
  7  Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Boys                                    
     1) 2153 Garrick, Avalon 16         2) 2154 Malzo, Cullen 15          
     3) 2155 Shah, Veeral 15            4) 2152 Dacres, Joshua 15         
  8  Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                              
     1) 2230 Stattelman, Blake 15       2) 2226 Jordan, John 16           
     3) 2221 Franklin, Sam 17           4) 2224 Hankerson, Jeremiah 17    
  9  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys                                    
     1) 2759 Billings, Jamall 16        2) 2763 Warden, Zack 15           
     3) 2760 Dessaline, Jahnique 16     4) 2762 Scott, Stephon 17         
 10  Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                              
     1) 3467 Tai, Matt 18               2) 3463 Grant, Kobi 17            
     3) 3465 Mack, Kyle 17              4) 3468 Thurston, Michael 16      
 11  Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys                                        
     1) 3855 Miller, Tyronne 15         2) 3854 Liebert, Jacob 15         
     3) 3845 Alberdi, David 16          4) 3846 Bowden, Skyler 15         
 12  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4829 Dawson, Anthony 16         2) 4857 Sagendorf, Brian 15       
     3) 4826 Christie, Perry 16         4) 4849 McLaughlin, Taylor 15     
 13  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 5151 Hill, Akinshe 16           2) 5141 Arjoon, Stephan 15        
     3) 5150 Harris, Micaiah 17         4) 5161 Robinson, Tyson 15        
 14  Weston Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) 5207 Okoro, Cameron 17          2) 5210 Petty, Chris 15           
     3) 5209 Parker, Nikolas 17         4) 5206 Clark, Cole 15            
 
Event 39  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 2:05 PM
    National:  3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:  3:22.47  6/16/2006   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        R Whitford, K Hardesty, K Williams, Andrew Hendrix
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bayside Tc-Va                                                
     1) 220 Burris, Tayvon 15           2) 223 Mack, Johnathan 16         
     3) 224 Morris, Tre'yon 17          4) 226 Smith, Keyon 16            
  2  Belmont Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 246 Jones, Frederick 15         2) 245 Jones, Benjamin 17         
     3) 247 Madden, Owen 15             4) 248 Silverfine, Ari 15         
  3  Billerica Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 313 Finnegan, Connor 16         2) 312 Aiello, Cameron 15         
     3) 314 Freitas, Felipe 16          4) 315 Garmon, Peter 15           
  4  Burke Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 557 Alec, Johnson 15            2) 559 Ben, Fogg 16               
     3) 573 Pereira, Edgar 15           4) 579 Ward, Asa 17               
  5  Carolina Allstar Tc-Nc                                       
     1) 630 Ferguson, Quadir 15         2) 637 Smith, David 17            
     3) 629 Bleichner, Tom 15           4) 634 Lee, Parker 15             
  6  Centennial Tc-Nv                                             
     1) 660 Braxton, Dajour 15          2) 662 Harley, Brandan 15         
     3) 663 Harley, Tre 18              4) 665 Jubilee, Randall 18        
  7  Chantilly Tc-Va-Boys                                         
     1) 728 Pereira, Conrad 17          2) 729 West, Justin 15            
     3) 724 Jeffries, Titus 16          4) 725 McGorty, Brandon 17        
  8  Deep Run Tc-Va                                               
     1) 999 Ramon, Bryce 15             2) 993 Kobrinetz, Hunter 16       
     3) 990 Giles, Carter 16            4) 998 Novak, Matthew 15          
  9  East Aurora Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 1077 Durant, Mike 15            2) 1085 Zagrobelny, Jack 15       
     3) 1075 Coatsworth, Mike 15        4) 1079 McLaughlin, Matthew 16    
 10  East Meadow Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 1114 Gibson, Tim 16             2) 1119 Wong, Alex 16             
     3) 1118 Teneriello, Will 16        4) 1115 Grady, Michael 15         
 11  Express Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 1243 McPeak, Jerry 15           2) 1246 Seymour, Cabin 16         
     3) 1241 Collins, Brendan 15        4) 1240 Coleman, Terrell 16       
 12  Farmington Tc-Mn                                             
     1) 1293 Bray, Caleb 16             2) 1296 Siegler, Hunter 16        
     3) 1295 Parco, Ryan 15             4) 1294 Hyytinen, Justin 15       
 13  Glasgow Tc-De                                                
     1) 1498 Cunningham, Jaasan 17      2) 1500 Dailey, Simeon 16         
     3) 1501 Harris, Malachi 15         4) 1505 Whalen, Jay 15            
 14  Hermitage Tc-Va                                              
     1) 1739 Johnson, Kalon 15          2) 1738 Ervin, Brenton 17         
     3) 1734 Banks, Jaylen 15           4) 1735 Barnes, Devin 15          
 15  Hounds Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 1839 LeBlanc, Brandon 15        2) 1844 Vance, Moses 16           
     3) 1837 Granberry, Mark 17         4) 1840 Martin, Chris 15          
 16  Huntington Tc-Ny-Boys                                        
     1) 1870 Crowell, Exayvian 16       2) 1872 Johnson, Kyree 17         
     3) 1871 Gulizio, Scott 15          4) 1874 Tucker, Infinite 16       
 17  Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Boys                                    
     1) 2152 Dacres, Joshua 15          2) 2151 Chatman, Sean 15          
     3) 2154 Malzo, Cullen 15           4) 2155 Shah, Veeral 15           
 18  Lawrenceville School Tc-N                                    
     1) 2208 Ilogu, Chudi 15            2) 2213 Taylor, Kyle 15           
     3) 2205 Bauman, Michael 16         4) 2215 Wey, Nicholas 15          
 19  Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                              
     1) 2226 Jordan, John 16            2) 2222 Gilliam, Christian 17     
     3) 2221 Franklin, Sam 17           4) 2225 Harris, Sheldon 15        
 20  Marblehead Tc-Ma                                             
     1) 2369 Ernst, Andrew 16           2) 2374 Norcross, Mitch 16        
     3) 2377 Wikar, Jakob 16            4) 2368 Brady, Christopher 15     
 21  Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                                    
     1) 2503 Johnson, Jonathan 16       2) 2502 Jackson, Dana 16          
     3) 2509 Wilds, Corey 15            4) 2507 Leon, Jordan 15           
 22  Monroe Woodbury Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 2536 Cooper, Thomas 15          2) 2538 Sano, Brian 16            
     3) 2541 Wilson, Seth 15            4) 2540 Williams, Wayne 15        
 23  Montgomery Tc-Nj-Boys                                        
     1) 2574 Clemons, Jabari 15         2) 2578 Simonson, Michael 16      
     3) 2580 Young, Tyler 15            4) 2575 Dembinski, Robert 15      
 24  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) 2630 White, Marvin 15           2) 2627 Pickett, Bryce 17         
     3) 2619 Freeman, Dekaryea 16       4) 2614 Cooper, Cameron 17        
 25  Notre Dame Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 2900 Marland, Doug 15           2) 2901 Scott, Justin 15          
     3) 2897 Aririguzoh, Franklin 15    4) 2899 Kamph, Matthew 15         
 26  Old Tappan Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 2958 Schumacher, Andrew 16      2) 2956 Rienas, Thomas 16         
     3) 2957 Rienas, William 16         4) 2955 Rienas, Marc 15           
 27  Operation Speed Unit-MA                                      
     1) 2981 Oquendo, Jordanio 15       2) 2980 McConkey, Jeff 16         
     3) 2982 Prenosil, Ryan 17          4) 2978 Doiron, Ben 15            
 28  Paul Laurence Dunbar Tc-O                                    
     1) 3075 Willis, Terryon 15         2) 3072 Scott, Juan 15            
     3) 3068 Brown, Javonta 15          4) 3067 Bell, Brian 15            
 29  Red Devils Tc-Ma                                             
     1) 3404 Guerrier, Chenet 16        2) 3407 Vargas, Angel 16          
     3) 3406 Salina, Eric 15            4) 3405 Raposo, Colin 15          
 30  Richmond T+F-Va                                              
     1) 3439 Miller, Scott 15           2) 3436 Hicks, Robert 16          
     3) 3438 Kim, Eric 15               4) 3434 Buscaglia, Ryan 17        
 31  Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                              
     1) 3467 Tai, Matt 18               2) 3463 Grant, Kobi 17            
     3) 3465 Mack, Kyle 17              4) 3468 Thurston, Michael 16      
 32  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 3594 Watts, Myles 15            2) 3589 Kenney, Ryan 15           
     3) 3586 Campbell, Dilan 16         4) 3588 Henry, Paul 15            
 33  Saratoga Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 3638 Anderson, Nick 15          2) 3639 Briggs, Corey 15          
     3) 3642 Haughton, Robert 16        4) 3643 Young, Robert 16          
 34  Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys                                        
     1) 3846 Bowden, Skyler 15          2) 3854 Liebert, Jacob 15         
     3) 3856 Rogers, Celyn 15           4) 3858 Wetzel, Logan 15          
 35  St. Benedict's Hs-Nj                                         
     1) 3889 Lampley, Jared 17          2) 3887 Baskerville, Anthony 15   
     3) 3892 Phelps, Magnum 16          4) 3893 Rutto, Edwin 16           
 36  St. Pius X Tc-Ga                                             
     1) 3924 Dunwell, Stanley 16        2) 3925 Echols, Christopher 17    
     3) 3927 Parks, Chandler 16         4) 3926 Metzler, Cooper 15        
 37  Stoughton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 3969 Gerring, Clifton 16        2) 3970 Lockhart, David 15        
     3) 3971 Marshall, Jason 15         4) 3972 Taylor, Jordan 16         
 38  Team FitFast-NJ                                              
     1) 4077 Reckling, Brett 15         2) 4073 Martinez, Jimmy 15        
     3) 4074 Moore, Malcolm 17          4) 4072 Loadholt, Jared 15        
 39  Traverse City Snow Dogs-M                                    
     1) 4313 Liggett, Alex 15           2) 4315 Solberg, Terrell 17       
     3) 4314 Schwannecke, Tanner 15     4) 4311 Berry, Anthony 16         
 40  University School of Nash                                    
     1) 4870 Faulcon, Gabriel 18        2) 4874 Hong, Elijah 18           
     3) 4876 Tanner, Simpson 15         4) 4872 Groos, Dylan 15           
 41  West Morris Tc-Nj-Boys                                       
     1) 5112 Aidala, Felix 15           2) 5115 Werth, Mitch 15           
     3) 5114 Pease, Gregory 15          4) 5113 Brodhead, Daniel 15       
 42  West Windsor-Plainsboro N                                    
     1) 5138 Thompson, Malik 16         2) 5135 Fye-Moore, Miles 17       
     3) 5137 Owens, John 17             4) 5136 Jackson, Kian 15          
 43  Weston Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) 5213 Zirn, Micah 15             2) 5210 Petty, Chris 15           
     3) 5208 Okoro, Simeon 15           4) 5206 Clark, Cole 15            
 44  Whirlway-Methuen Tc-Ma                                       
     1) 5234 DeNose, Kendrick 16        2) 5236 Rosario, Eric 16          
     3) 5235 Donovan, Connor 15         4) 5237 St.Hilaire, John 15       
 
Event 41  Boys Distance Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 5:35 PM
  Natl, Meet:  9:49.78  6/17/2001   South Lakes, Reston, VA                    
                        Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Chantilly Tc-Va-Boys                                         
     1) 725 McGorty, Brandon 17         2) 724 Jeffries, Titus 16         
     3) 727 Mitchell, Daniel 17         4) 726 McGorty, Ryan 15           
  2  Darien Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) 959 Cassidy, Arthur 15          2) 958 Ashcraft, Carter 15        
     3) 961 Flynn, Jason 17             4) 964 Noonan, Armstrong 16       
  3  Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 1349 Burke, Liam 15             2) 1352 Wecht, Isaac 16           
     3) 1350 Gavigan, Luke 15           4) 1351 Hehir, Patrick 15         
  4  Fordham Prep-NY                                              
     1) 1362 Prunty, Joseph 15          2) 1355 Gooden, Arthur 17         
     3) 1356 Guzman, Kyle 15            4) 1359 Lundy, Conor 16           
  5  McDonogh School Tc-Md                                        
     1) 2433 Hengst, Dalton 18          2) 2436 Scott, Nihgel 15          
     3) 2434 Michelson, Andrew 15       4) 2438 Singer, Mikey 15          
  6  River Dell Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 3471 Daly, Colin 16             2) 3472 Daly, Will 16             
     3) 3475 Meyer, Justin 15           4) 3474 Klopf, Robert 15          
  7  Riverside Runners-NY                                         
     1) 3500 Ziebold, Will 15           2) 3497 Ascher, Jonathan 16       
     3) 3498 Berger, Andrew 15          4) 3499 Pompilj, Marco 15         
  8  Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys                                        
     1) 3850 Hall, Kevin 15             2) 3846 Bowden, Skyler 15         
     3) 3851 Humphrey, Josiah 15        4) 3858 Wetzel, Logan 15          
  9  Team FitFast-NJ                                              
     1) 4072 Loadholt, Jared 15         2) 4075 Pangallozzi, Jared 17     
     3) 4073 Martinez, Jimmy 15         4) 4077 Reckling, Brett 15        
 10  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 4261 Booth, Mitchell 15         2) 4273 Jones, Leland 15          
     3) 4260 Blume, Ryan 15             4) 4285 Sinunu, Matt 16           
 11  Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Boys                                     
     1) 4995 Theiss, Charlie 15         2) 4992 Laguerre, James 15        
     3) 4994 Ryan, Danny 18             4) 4993 Ripa, John 15             
 
Event 45  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 4:20 PM
    National:  56.32  5/17/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                       
                      D Martin,Brndn Brown,Mrtez Brown,Mauricius Brown  
        Meet:  56.54  6/15/2013   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ            
                      O Animashaun, C Scott, T Mc Laughlin, Z Ghizzone  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                        
     1) 74 Mantrana, Justin 17          2) 75 Matteucci, Andrew 15        
     3) 81 Silveira, Sebastian 15       4) 61 Caveney, Sean 15            
  2  Berea Midpark Tc-Oh                                          
     1) 253 Scheerer, Austin 15         2) 251 Paster, Andrew 15          
     3) 250 Easley, Josh 15             4) 252 Samoa, Caleb 15            
  3  Centerville Tc-Oh                                            
     1) 673 Anthony, Caleb 16           2) 682 Motley, Ilyaas 16          
     3) 683 Motley, Xavior 16           4) 687 Tinnerman, Grant 16        
  4  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 1122 Beals, Tyriaq 15           2) 1126 Fobay, lbrahim 18         
     3) 1137 Sulley, Mohammed 15        4) 1136 Simon, Marcus 15          
  5  Falcon Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 1275 Ononiwu, Chiedozie 17      2) 1277 Rosenthal, Chase 17       
     3) 1279 Taylor, Marquise 16        4) 1276 Powell, Tyler 17          
  6  Hamilton North Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 1663 Spence, Zak 15             2) 1661 Chery, Markenson 15       
     3) 1662 Madeus, Boaz 17            4) 1660 Borzelin, Alex 15         
  7  Iona Prep Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 1944 Washington, Jordan 15      2) 1942 Sullivan, Matthew 15      
     3) 1940 Lopez, Jonathon 15         4) 1938 Graves, Carter 15         
  8  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) 2082 Mayhue, Job 18             2) 2078 Lambert, Evan 15          
     3) 2067 Bailey, Ashley 15          4) 2072 Frey, Tristen 15          
  9  Nhe Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) 2778 Moran, Liam 15             2) 2779 Pflueger, Daniel 16       
     3) 2777 Holleran, Brendan 17       4) 2780 Richard, Frankie 16       
 10  Old Tappan Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 2954 Jordan, Joseph 16          2) 2956 Rienas, Thomas 16         
     3) 2957 Rienas, William 16         4) 2958 Schumacher, Andrew 16     
 11  Patriot Tc-Va                                                
     1) 3060 Marcelle, Jahvante 16      2) 3059 Low, Devin 15             
     3) 3057 Amoateng, Grant 15         4) 3061 Schetselaar, Jacob 15     
 12  Paul Laurence Dunbar Tc-O                                    
     1) 3065 Allen, Jalani 18           2) 3071 Jones, Keyshawn 17        
     3) 3069 Duncan, Adrian 16          4) 3072 Scott, Juan 15            
 13  Phoebus Tc-Va                                                
     1) 3166 Belton, Isaiah 15          2) 3170 Graham, Charles 15        
     3) 3171 Hickson, Andre 15          4) 3176 Williams, Jaelen 16       
 14  Scotch-Plains Tc-Nj                                          
     1) 3656 Ciccarino, Andrew 15       2) 3657 Edmond, Merlin 15         
     3) 3658 Powell, Benjamin 16        4) 3659 Sanchez, Quincy 15        
 15  South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy                                    
     1) 3770 Kainer, Evan 15            2) 3764 Baxter, Joelle 16         
     3) 3774 Powell, Charles 17         4) 3763 Banerjee, Dhruv 15        
 16  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4834 Gilbert, Serge 15          2) 4847 Marshall, Joe 15          
     3) 4854 Reed, Chris 15             4) 4849 McLaughlin, Taylor 15     
 17  Washingtonville Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 5030 Henry, Timothy 15          2) 5031 Pham, Nicholas 15         
     3) 5029 Gomez, Jacinto 16          4) 5032 Pietrzak, Mark 16         
 18  Weequahic Tc-Nj                                              
     1) 5069 wise, Steve 16             2) 5060 Jean, James 16            
     3) 5061 Marsette, Ihmir 17         4) 5057 Hughes, Stephon 16        
 19  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 5172 Williams, Anthony Q 16     2) 5141 Arjoon, Stephan 15        
     3) 5153 James, Dwight 15           4) 5164 Scarlett, Josiah 15       
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 11:00 AM
 Opening height 6-3.5.  Then 6-5, 6-7, 6-8, 6-11, 7-1, 7-3, 7-5,
 7-6, 7-7.25
    National:     7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                  
        Meet:  7-04.50  6/17/2000   Paul Klemic, Mainland reg Linwood, NJ      
    Freshman:     7-00  4/1988      Shane Haney, Winder-Barrow,GA              
    Freshman:     7-00  1990        Pernell Barnett, Bastrop, TX               
    Freshman:     7-00  5/9/2009    Justin Fondren, Oxford, MS                 
   Sophomore:  7-03.25  6/14/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Junior:     7-06  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Cedar Shoals, Athens, GA   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1392 Banks, Ameer                  15 Clayton, NJ                 
  2   4614 Bradham, Devin                15 Williamstown, NJ            
  3   1727 Brooks, Jaron                 16 Lexington, KY               
  4   2879 Caldwell, Quanterious         15 Rock Hill, SC               
  5   4803 Carver, James                 15 McLean, VA                  
  6    498 Claitt, Tequan                15 Lexington, KY               
  7   2244 Clark, Quinten                15 Lexington, MA               
  8   3737 Claxton, Daniel               17 Nesconset, NY               
  9   4556 Dale, Jordan                  16 Greensboro, NC              
 10   4563 Edwards, Chase                15 Kernersville, NC            
 11   5047 Garrick, Christopher          15 Waxhaw, NC                  
 12   3269 Guerrant, Nicholas            15 Portage, MI                 
 13   2781 Hack, Kevin                   16 Uxbridge, MA                
 14   1568 Holloway, Grant               16 Chesapeake, VA              
 15   4794 Jones, Bradley                15 Chesapeake, VA              
 16   3009 McEwen, Shelby                15 Oxford, MS                  
 17   4433 Minor, Rahman                 17 Indianapolis, IN            
 18   2416 O'Neill, Spencer              16 Fredericksburg,             
 19    988 Piwinski, Brandon             15 Harrison Twp, MI            
 20   4530 Stemple, Cody                 15 Waterford, MI               
 21    868 Warner, Garth                 15 Wilmington, DE              
 22    190 Xrichardson, Xyan             17 Haymarket, VA               
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 9:00 AM
 Flight 1 at 9:00am; Flight 2 at 2:30pm
 Opening height 14-8.25.  Then 15-2.25, 15-8, 16-0, 16-4,
 16-8, 16-11.75, 17-3.75, 17-7, 17-9.75, 18-0.5, 18-3.25
    National:  18-03.50  8/4/2012    Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Knwd,TX         
        Meet:  17-08.50  6/14/2014   Devin King, Sumner,Kentwood,LA            
    Freshman:     17-04  4/29/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Sophomore:     17-06  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX              
      Junior:  17-08.50  5/10/2014   Brandon Bray, China Spring, TX            
      Senior:  18-03.50  8/4/2012    Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Knwd,TX         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    189 Arlint, Drew                  15 Haymarket, VA               
  2   2734 Baudoin, Kyle                 15 Walker, LA                  
  3   1970 Bell, David                   15 Jacksonville, FL            
  4   4053 Benavides, Paulo              15 El Paso, TX                 
  5   5358 Bray, Brandon                 15 China Spring, TX            
  6   3231 Bray, Ethan                   16 Fishers, IN                 
  7   4525 Burkhalter, Nicholas          15 South Lyon, MI              
  8   4371 Clarke, Sean                  16 Longwood, FL                
  9   2489 Cobb, Coty                    15 Middletown, OH              
 10   1346 Coulon, Adam                  16 Bloomington, IL             
 11   2731 Courtois, Cole                17 New Iberia, LA              
 12   1017 Dial, Tommy                   15 Tulsa, OK                   
 13   5016 Dibona, Derek                 15 Warwick, NY                 
 14   4449 Duplantis, Armand             18 Lafayette, LA               
 15   1937 Fay, Matt                     15 New Rochelle, NY            
 16   4357 Fogarasi, Joseph              15 Columbia, CT                
 17   5045 Frederick, Bailey             16 Waxhaw, NC                  
 18   1939 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan          15 Bronx, NY                   
 19   4425 Jazo, Cooper                  16 Lindenhurst, IL             
 20    114 Johnson, Nick                 16 Hot Springs, AR             
 21   3161 Kelley, Lucas                 16 Massillon, OH               
 22     85 Konst, Logan                  17 anna, OH                    
 23   4428 LaRocca, Jacob                15 Palatine, IL                
 24    145 Latone, Dylan                 15 Austintown, OH              
 25   4678 Lauria, Nicholas              16 Mentor, OH                  
 26   4366 McMichael, Drew               15 Fort Myers, FL              
 27   3864 McWhorter, Zach               17 Springdale, AR              
 28   4514 Mueller, Mitchell             15 Ira, MI                     
 29   4932 Neral, Nick                   15 Eldersburg, MD              
 30   2500 Owens, Matthew                15 Middleburg Hts.,            
 31   1931 Peare, Matt                   17 North Canton, OH            
 32   2100 Pedersen, Drew                15 Apex, NC                    
 33   3162 Pineda, Stefano               15 Hockessin, DE               
 34   4488 Pitney, Calvin                15 W. Friendship, M            
 35   5359 Richards, Riley               17 China Spring, TX            
 36   5197 Rough, Chris                  15 Stamford, CT                
 37   2439 Sanford, Caleb                16 Erie, PA                    
 38   2217 Shaver, Tristian              15 thomasville, NC             
 39   4818 Slater, Tristan               16 Charleston, WV              
 40    115 Standridge, Matthew           17 Caddo Gap, AR               
 41   2099 Utecht, Michael               15 Apex, NC                    
 42    389 Volz, Deakin                  15 Bloomington, IN             
 43   4575 West, Sonny                   15 Wilson, NC                  
 44   4921 Wilkes, Ryan                  15 Archbald, PA                
 45   4785 Wooten, Jacob                 15 Tomball, TX                 
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 12:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:     26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
        Meet:  25-06.75  6/20/1998   Maurice English, Sumter, SC               
    Freshman:  24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS Moline, IL      
   Sophomore:  25-02.25  5/23/1964   Johnny Johnson, Pacific Grove, CA         
   Sophomore:  25-02.25  1990        Vincent Hypolite, La Marque, TX           
      Junior:  26-08.50  1991        Sheddric Fields, S. Oak Cliff, Dallas TX  
      Senior:     26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1962 Agyei, Junias                 15 Richmond, VA                
  2   4747 Baker, Deandre                15 Charlotte, SC               
  3    761 Bethea, Saahir                15 Elkins Park, PA             
  4   5305 Brooks, Isaiah                15 Turtle Creek, PA            
  5   4576 Davenport, Michael            16 Winston-Salem, N            
  6   4557 Davis, Jeremy                 15 Greensboro, NC              
  7   2131 Edwards, Moses                15 Brooklyn, NY                
  8   4805 Fletcher, Marcellus           15 Roanoke, VA                 
  9    235 Grey, Rayvon                  16 Wappingers Falls            
 10   2094 Johnson, Brandon              15 Middle River, MD            
 11    789 King, Ashton                  16 Christiansburg,             
 12   1547 Kneeland, Shawn               15 Grand Rapids, MI            
 13    466 Lee, Drew                     15 Bristol, CT                 
 14   4399 McBride, Christopher             Lithonia, GA                
 15    368 Nance, Justes                 17 Calabasas, CA               
 16    243 Olusekun, Sultan-Farouk       15 Belmont, MA                 
 17   4571 Randle, Brandon               16 Raleigh, NC                 
 18    447 Sainnoval, Malik              15 Brentwood, NY               
 19   2216 Sawyer, Darius                15 Inverness, FL               
 20   4773 Seals, Jalen                  17 Fort Worth, TX              
 21   1889 Sessoms, Quamel               15 Portsmouth, VA              
 22    495 Seward, DaJuan                15 Ebony, VA                   
 23   2089 Smith, Kevin                  15 East Grand Rapid            
 24   4234 Spears, Tyson                 16 Roswell, GA                 
 25   3885 Spence, Jeffrey               15 Port orange, FL             
 26   2660 Stewart, Logan                16 Loveland, CO                
 27   2092 Welch, Andre                  17 Kentwood, MI                
 28   1690 Wright, Weldon                15 Knoxville, TN               
 
Event 57  Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 5:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,  Baton Rouge, LA        
        Meet:  52-07.25  6/18/2010   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE             
    Freshman:  49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL    
   Sophomore:  51-03.25  1992        Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL        
      Junior:  54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA         
      Senior:  53-11.25  8/1/1998    Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    619 Bredwood, Darius              15 Kennesaw, GA                
  2   1393 Butler, Devin                 16 Upper Marlboro,             
  3   4826 Christie, Perry               16 East Orange, NJ             
  4   2016 Dalton, Markel                15 Concord, NC                 
  5   4805 Fletcher, Marcellus           15 Roanoke, VA                 
  6    969 Fossi-Noue, Steve             16 Charlotte, NC               
  7    235 Grey, Rayvon                  16 Wappingers Falls            
  8   5304 Harrell, Elisha               16 Woodbridge, VA              
  9     26 Hartsfield, Myles             15 Sayreville, NJ              
 10   5151 Hill, Akinshe                 16 Chesapeake, VA              
 11    552 Huitt, Di'joun                16 catawba, NC                 
 12   2971 Jewell, Zacchaeus             16 Decatur, GA                 
 13   3376 Katz, Jason                   15 Wyckoff, NJ                 
 14   4809 Knight, Hasani                17 Virginia Beach,             
 15   3470 Ledell, DJ                    17 Lexington, SC               
 16   4793 Lim, John                     15 Centreville, VA             
 17   4867 Nyemeck, Ivan                 16 Quebec, QC                  
 18   2780 Richard, Frankie              16 Allendale, NJ               
 19   2973 Roberts, Caleb                15 Lithonia, GA                
 20   4773 Seals, Jalen                  17 Fort Worth, TX              
 21    495 Seward, DaJuan                15 Ebony, VA                   
 22    349 Stanback, Brandon             15 Harrisburg, PA              
 23   4085 Uduh, Dean                    15 Maplewood, NJ               
 24   4381 Wallace, Armani                  Orlando, FL                 
 25   1690 Wright, Weldon                15 Knoxville, TN               
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 3:45 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX      
        Meet:  71-08.75  6/20/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, Co             
    Freshman:  67-10.25  5/3/2008    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                 
   Sophomore:     72-08  6/4/2009    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                 
      Junior:  72-10.50  5/5/2010    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                 
      Senior:  81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX     
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4949 Abraham, Marcus               15 Charlotte, NC               
  2   2252 Adams, Terrell                16 Raleigh, NC                 
  3    808 Addlesberger, Ryan            15 Cinnaminson, NJ             
  4   4607 Ahearn, Francis               15 Saddle River, NJ            
  5    912 Beatty, Benjamin              16 Fredericksburg,             
  6   4259 Benson, Kevin                 15 Toms River, NJ              
  7   3765 Botett, Nicolas               16 Dayton, NJ                  
  8   4824 Brennan, Sean                 15 Westfield, NJ               
  9   3230 Buckley, Christian            15 Hurricane, WV               
 10   1936 Cannistraci, Andrew           16 New Rochelle, NY            
 11   2571 Castillo, Vlad                15 Belle Mead, NJ              
 12   1562 Chappell, Owen                15 Chesapeake, VA              
 13   4908 Coghill, Nick                 15 Anaheim, CA                 
 14   3180 Davis, Ryan                   15 Fayetteville, NC            
 15    738 Detz, Robert                  15 Newburgh, NY                
 16   2837 Favors, Eric                  15 Pomona, NY                  
 17   2121 Geist, Jordan                 17 Cabot, PA                   
 18   3928 Grodeska, Luke                16 Neptune, NJ                 
 19   4633 Johnson, Christian            15 Farmington, NY              
 20   1807 Ligons, Daniel                16 Holly Springs, N            
 21    786 Liskowitz, Andrew             15 Middletown, NJ              
 22   5020 Lucas, David                     Lititz, PA                  
 23   4766 McCracken, Evan               15 Rogersville, TN             
 24   4437 Morrison, Willie              15 Leavenworth, KS             
 25   1214 Neary, John                   15 Houston, TX                 
 26   3948 Neelly, Brett                 15 Gallatin, TN                
 27   2906 Overton, Sam                  15 Avon, IN                    
 28   2123 Patterson, Cole               16 Knoxville, TN               
 29   3753 Peterson, Benjamin            16 Solon, OH                   
 30   5357 Petzel, Walter                15 Kingston, OH                
 31   4162 Piperi, Adrian                17 The Woodlands, T            
 32   4209 Rogers, Isaiah                16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 33    877 Ruh, Ethan                    16 Omaha, NE                   
 34   2907 Schall, David                 15 Avon, IN                    
 35   2312 Schaufelberger, Adam          15 LaGrange, IL                
 36   2430 Smith, Christian              15 McDonald, OH                
 37   3931 Stelljes, Connor              15 Mason, OH                   
 38   1497 Stout, James                  17 Glenville, WV               
 39   4503 Targgart, Logan               15 Coldwater, MI               
 40    609 Vazquez, Jaelen               15 bronx, NY                   
 41   4157 Voeks, Grant                  15 Great Falls, VA             
 
Event 61  Boys Discus Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 2:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR           
        Meet:  213-04  6/14/2002   Glenn Di Giorgio, Bayonne, NJ               
    Freshman:  191-08  1999        Derek Randall, Jones, Beeville, TX          
   Sophomore:  202-06  6/6/2009    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR           
      Junior:  222-01  5/10/2008   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO               
      Senior:  237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4949 Abraham, Marcus               15 Charlotte, NC               
  2   4607 Ahearn, Francis               15 Saddle River, NJ            
  3   1103 Battle, Iyin                  15 Chapel Hill, NC             
  4   4259 Benson, Kevin                 15 Toms River, NJ              
  5   3765 Botett, Nicolas               16 Dayton, NJ                  
  6   4824 Brennan, Sean                 15 Westfield, NJ               
  7   4191 Brinson, Kenneth              15 Throw1deep, GA              
  8   3230 Buckley, Christian            15 Hurricane, WV               
  9   4187 Camp, Ryan                    16 Dacula, GA                  
 10   2571 Castillo, Vlad                15 Belle Mead, NJ              
 11   4683 Castle, Noah                  15 Wauseon, OH                 
 12   1562 Chappell, Owen                15 Chesapeake, VA              
 13   4192 Claiborne, Corey              15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 14   4908 Coghill, Nick                 15 Anaheim, CA                 
 15   3180 Davis, Ryan                   15 Fayetteville, NC            
 16   2121 Geist, Jordan                 17 Cabot, PA                   
 17   4783 Gowing, Brody                 15 Spring, TX                  
 18   1288 Hardiman, Daniel              15 Farmington, CT              
 19    643 Herweyer, Magnus              16 Chapel Hill, NC             
 20   4198 Huff, Sloan                   15 Throw1deep, GA              
 21   4444 Kolb, John                    16 Louisville, KY              
 22    786 Liskowitz, Andrew             15 Middletown, NJ              
 23   5020 Lucas, David                     Lititz, PA                  
 24   4679 Meece, Sam                    17 Napoleon, OH                
 25   4437 Morrison, Willie              15 Leavenworth, KS             
 26   3948 Neelly, Brett                 15 Gallatin, TN                
 27   2776 Palo, Bucyrus                 15 Newton Falls, OH            
 28   4531 Patterson, Cody               15 wolverine Lake,             
 29   1286 Peppernick, Thomas            15 Spring Run, PA              
 30   5357 Petzel, Walter                15 Kingston, OH                
 31   4162 Piperi, Adrian                17 The Woodlands, T            
 32    244 Ribeiro, Lucas                15 Belmont, MA                 
 33   2907 Schall, David                 15 Avon, IN                    
 34   2229 Scott, Connor                 17 Mechanicsville,             
 35   2430 Smith, Christian              15 McDonald, OH                
 36   4347 Sonnenberg, Christian         17 Apo AP, CA                  
 37   4503 Targgart, Logan               15 Coldwater, MI               
 38   4157 Voeks, Grant                  15 Great Falls, VA             
 39   3354 West, Jordan                  17 Rahway, NJ                  
 40   2456 Wickey, Jacob                 17 medina, OH                  
 41   3945 Wray, Samuel                  16 Lockport, NY                
 
Event 65  Boys Hammer Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 6:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park NY               
        Meet:  251-08  6/15/2013   Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY              
    Freshman:  213-00  6/22/2006   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills,CA    
   Sophomore:  243-11  6/3/2007    Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA   
      Junior:  260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA   
      Senior:  260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4734 Alvernaz, Michael             15 Barrington, RI              
  2   4188 Andrews, Danny                15 Throw1deep, GA              
  3   5323 Briere, Jared                 17 Woonsocket, RI              
  4   4191 Brinson, Kenneth              15 Throw1deep, GA              
  5   4192 Claiborne, Corey              15 Throw1Deep, GA              
  6   4733 Colantonio, Robert            16 Barrington, RI              
  7    925 Coppolino, Michael            16 Cumberland, RI              
  8   5324 Cote, Dilyn                   17 Woonsocket, RI              
  9   4659 Feldman, Michael              17 Staten Island, N            
 10   4658 Feldman, Steven               17 Staten Island, N            
 11   5325 Greenless, Jacob              17 Woonsocket, RI              
 12    876 Hennessy, Liam                15 Omaha, NE                   
 13   4200 Judge, Jay                    17 Throw1deep, GA              
 14   4737 Kelly, Adam                   15 Barrington, RI              
 15   4670 Lane, Nick                    17 Bowling Green, O            
 16   2652 Mata, Francy                  15 Providence, RI              
 17   4204 Moots, Robby                  15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 18    812 Palazzo, Joseph               16 providence, RI              
 19   4784 Ritchey, Matt                 16 Spring, TX                  
 20   4209 Rogers, Isaiah                16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 21   4450 Russell, Owen                 15 Attleboro, MA               
 22   4028 Sheng, Eric                   15 Jericho, NY                 
 23   4716 Slagus, Matthew               17 Moscow, PA                  
 24   2268 Taylor, Joseph                15 Lincoln, RI                 
 25   2156 Thompson, Cameron             16 Cortlandt Manor,            
 26   4214 Whitener, Seth                15 Throw1Deep, GA              
 27   2456 Wickey, Jacob                 17 medina, OH                  
 28   3178 Yang, Jacob                   15 warwick, RI                 
 29   4038 Yorkshire, Keonte             15 Virginia Beach,             
 
Event 63  Boys Javelin Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 6:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                    
        Meet:  239-09  6/14/1995   Troy Burkholder, Cocalico, Denver, PA       
    Freshman:  207-05  5/2006      Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA       
   Sophomore:  221-02  5/23/2008   Johannes Swanepool, So, Shawnee Mission, KS 
      Junior:  241-11  1988        Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY                
      Senior:  255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2750 Behm, Ian                     15 Volant, PA                  
  2   5255 Biddle, Michael               15 Williamsburg, PA            
  3   2654 Christensen, Liam             17 Mount Pleasant,             
  4   4227 Faucher, Kyle                 16 Danville, NH                
  5   4707 Fox, Hayden                   17 Irwin, PA                   
  6   4604 Harnett, Greg                 15 Ringoes, NJ                 
  7   5259 Hess, Drew                    15 Easton, PA                  
  8   4717 Hill, Grayson                 16 North East, PA              
  9   2202 Jones, Grant                  15 Conshohocken, PA            
 10   4402 Kimura-Smith, Joe             15 marietta, GA                
 11   4608 Kissi, Nana                   16 Somerset, NJ                
 12   4343 Macoy, Will                   16 Vestavia Hills,             
 13   4722 Manz, Andrew                  16 pittsburgh, PA              
 14   3984 Marsack, Michael              16 Stroudsburg, PA             
 15   5079 Mason, Skyler                 16 Oakdale, PA                 
 16   2916 Melillo, Robert               15 Nutley, NJ                  
 17   4410 Morris, Livingston            16 Woodstock, GA               
 18   2289 Putnam, John                  15 masapequa, NY               
 19   4857 Sagendorf, Brian              15 Elizabeth, NJ               
 20   3147 Sing, Evan                    15 Glen Mills, PA              
 21   4695 Solfanelli, Nicholas          15 Dupont, PA                  
 
Event 67  Boys Decathlon Championship
===============================================================================
    National:   8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
        Meet:   6846  6/16/2013   Travis Toliver, Cy Creek,Houston, TX         
    Freshman:   6687  7/1/2000    Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                 
   Sophomore:   7405  2001        Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                 
      Junior:   7573  4/9/2010    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK           
      Senior:   8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   5303 Agyemang, Isaac               15 Woodbridge, VA              
  2   5295 Claiborne, Jack               16 Richmond, VA                
  3   4467 DeNitto, Anthony              16 Waban, MA                   
  4   1973 Dixon, Ari                    16 Jacksonville, FL            
  5   4384 Friis, Christian              16 Santa Rosa Beach            
  6   3973 Lawson, TJ                    15 stow, OH                    
  7   3910 Lott, David                   16 Saint Johns, FL             
  8   4672 Ludwig, Matt                  15 Chardon, OH                 
  9   5018 Maggiolo, Colin               15 Sugar Loaf, NY              
 10   1377 Mitchell, Drake               16 Nashville, TN               
 11   4367 Morgan, Samuel                15 Freeport, FL                
 12   4464 Moronta, Leonardo             16 Milford, MA                 
 13   4386 Newberg, Dante                15 Valrico, FL                 
 14   4424 Preston, Quinlin              15 Lebanon, IL                 
 15    555 Przybocki, Matthew            15 Middletown, NY              
 16   1398 Smith, Kollon                 17 Cheltenham, MD              
 17   2797 Staudt, Joseph                15 North Andover, M            
 18   4341 Taylor, Chris                 15 Mobile, AL                  
 19    717 West, Will                    17 Dunwoody, GA                
 20   1979 Yardley, Robert               16 Jacksonville, FL            
 
Event 21  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 3:00 PM
 Spencer Dunn is defending champion
    National:  6:03.6h  6/1/2002    Adam Staier, Farmington, ME                
        Meet:  6:11.05  6/15/2001   Benjamin Shorey, Ellsworth, ME             
    Freshman:  7:00.1h  5/9/2005    Robert Vergara, Edinburg, TX               
   Sophomore:  6:27.34  6/14/2002   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ              
      Junior:  6:25.71  6/13/2003   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ              
      Senior:  6:03.6h  6/1/2002    Adam Staier, Farmington, ME                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2730 Allen, Nolan                  18 Arlington, MA               
  2   4493 Chambers, Billy               16 Waterville, ME              
  3   4490 Dunn, Spencer                 16 Auburn, ME                  
  4    472 Gruttadauro, AJ               16 Brockport, NY               
  5   4966 Haught, Cameron               17 Enon, OH                    
  6   2682 Lowther, Albert               16 Nanuet, NY                  
  7    696 Moscoso, Juan                 19 Longwood, FL                
  8   3132 Murphy, Jack                  17 Penfield, NY                
  9   3828 Uria, Eduardo                 18 McAllen, TX                 
 
Event 101  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 1:00 PM
    National:  10.00  7/6/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
        Meet:  10.61  6/14/2013   Maurice Eaddy, Jord-Mathws,S C, NC           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1962 Agyei, Junias                 15 Richmond, VA                
  2   2021 Beasley, Trey                 15 Edenton, NC                 
  3    474 Brodeur, Alec                 15 Stafford, VA                
  4   2030 Coates, Jacob                 17 Girard, OH                  
  5     95 Cook, Stedman                 16 Washington, DC              
  6   1305 Coronado-Clark, Jullian       15 Glendale, AZ                
  7   2291 Cross, Zion                   18 Lorain, OH                  
  8   3514 Denham, Marcus                15 Fairfax, VA                 
  9   2058 Doyle, Devontay               15 Norfolk, VA                 
 10   4165 Fitzgerald, Ronnie            15 South Chesterfie            
 11   3595 Garland, Isiah                16 Concord, VA                 
 12    431 Hallmon, Kevin                15 Hinesville, GA              
 13   3903 Harrison, Eric                17 Waldolf, MD                 
 14    164 Hulon, Jeffery                17 Beaumont, TX                
 15   4334 Hunt, LaQuavius               16 Auburn, AL                  
 16    432 Jackson, Chris                16 Hinesville, GA              
 17   1365 Jethroe, Jonathan             15 Fort Campbell, K            
 18   3324 John, Malik                   15 Brooklyn, NY                
 19   2286 Linster, Joshua               15 Long Beach, NY              
 20   4336 McConico, Kwantreyl           15 birmingham, AL              
 21   4470 Michael, Jarbari              16 Ft. Washington,             
 22   2264 Morris, Maurice               15 washington, DC              
 23    368 Nance, Justes                 17 Calabasas, CA               
 24   4241 Nobles, Jawan                 16 Marietta, GA                
 25   4242 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse        15 Lawrenceville, G            
 26   4795 Pearson, Joshua               16 Collinsville, VA            
 27   3904 Ruffin, Alonzo                15 Jessup, MD                  
 28   4387 Scott, Cornelius              15 Acworth, GA                 
 29    515 Smith, Dontavian              17 Roxboro, NC                 
 30   1543 Smith, Kobe                   16 Norfolk, VA                 
 31   2262 Spagnoletti, Anthony          15 Bealeton, VA                
 32   2183 Taylor, Harrison              15 Lancaster, OH               
 33   3113 Thomas, Kenneth               15 charleston, SC              
 34   5048 Titgen, Justin                15 Marvin, NC                  
 35   4403 Uzzell, Jeffrey               17 Mcdonugh, GA                
 36    805 Walker, Christopher           15 Portsmouth, VA              
 37   1306 Ware, DJ                      15 Chandler, AZ                
 38   2063 Whitehurst, Melvin            15 Virginia Beach,             
 39   4038 Yorkshire, Keonte             15 Virginia Beach,             
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 12:35 PM
    National:  20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX            
        Meet:  21.41  6/15/2014   Nolen Bright-Mitchell, Concord, MI           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     86 Andoh, Bernard                15 Anandale, VA                
  2   2452 Butcher, Corey                16 Brooklyn, NY                
  3   2030 Coates, Jacob                 17 Girard, OH                  
  4     95 Cook, Stedman                 16 Washington, DC              
  5   2291 Cross, Zion                   18 Lorain, OH                  
  6   2152 Dacres, Joshua                15 Yorktown Heights            
  7   3514 Denham, Marcus                15 Fairfax, VA                 
  8   1299 Dixon, Malik                  15 Port Charlotte,             
  9    513 Dula, Ky-Mani                 16 Graham, NC                  
 10   1300 Gibson, Devonte               15 Boynton Beach, F            
 11   5307 Green, Aran                   16 St. George, SC              
 12    164 Hulon, Jeffery                17 Beaumont, TX                
 13   1365 Jethroe, Jonathan             15 Fort Campbell, K            
 14   3324 John, Malik                   15 Brooklyn, NY                
 15   1659 Johnson, Arthur               15 Hamilton, NJ                
 16    795 Kratz, Austin                 18 Telford, PA                 
 17   3014 McClanahan, Kamaran           15 Summerfield, NC             
 18    780 McNeil, Darryl                15 Middle Village,             
 19   4470 Michael, Jarbari              16 Ft. Washington,             
 20   1822 Miller, Jawan                 16 Charlotte, NC               
 21   3876 Mollick, Alex                 15 Philadelphia, PA            
 22   2264 Morris, Maurice               15 washington, DC              
 23   4241 Nobles, Jawan                 16 Marietta, GA                
 24    503 Ogbulu, Bolaji                15 Lexington, KY               
 25     10 Oxley, Joseph                 15 Silver Springs,             
 26   2337 Pugh, Roy                     15 newark, NJ                  
 27   2569 Smith, Reese                  15 Hope Hull, AL               
 28    597 Snyder, Andrew                16 Camp Hill, PA               
 29   1981 Virgil, Jalen                 16 Lawrenceville, G            
 30   2630 White, Marvin                 15 southfield, MI              
 31    481 Zupko, Mike                   16 Old Bridge, NJ              
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 7:38 PM
    National:  44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA         
        Meet:  48.08  6/20/2009   Antonio Reynolds, Orlando, FL                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    582 Agyare-May, Rodney            17 Worcester, MA               
  2   4577 Andrade, Dylan                15 Yadkinville, NC             
  3    629 Bleichner, Tom                15 Fuquay-Varina, N            
  4    659 Burrell, Andre                16 Decatur, GA                 
  5     23 Clarke, Raymund               15 Roselle, NJ                 
  6   1302 Cobb, Kokayi                  17 asheville, NC               
  7    423 Coleman, Antonio              15 bowie, MD                   
  8    322 Delasanta, Anthony            16 Franklin, MA                
  9   5111 Diodonet, Saint Jacob         15 Hewitt, NJ                  
 10    513 Dula, Ky-Mani                 16 Graham, NC                  
 11   3222 Fort, Isaiah                  16 Plainfield, CT              
 12   3046 Graise, Larenzo               16 Winston Salem, N            
 13    177 Hall, Joshua                  15 Hoover, AL                  
 14   4497 Hayes, Benjamin               15 Belleville, MI              
 15    871 Hernandez, Austin             15 Concord, NC                 
 16   1756 Jenkins, Trevian              15 Trussville, AL              
 17   3943 Johnson, Kden                 16 College Park, GA            
 18   2530 Manning, Ahmir                16 Hershey, PA                 
 19   3663 Marcum, Zackary               15 Foster, WV                  
 20   3682 Moorer, Brandon               16 West Orange, NJ             
 21   4413 Ontiveros, Will               16 Davenport, IA               
 22   4299 Ottey, Aurelio                15 Jacksonville, NC            
 23   2596 Outlaw, Brandon               17 Moorestown, NJ              
 24   2956 Rienas, Thomas                16 Old Tappan, NJ              
 25   4471 Robinson, Aaron               17 Brandywine, MD              
 26   4709 Rodriguez, Jeronimo           15 Lebanon, PA                 
 27   4948 Rucker, Jabari                17 Charlotte, NC               
 28    597 Snyder, Andrew                16 Camp Hill, PA               
 29   5000 Toney, Noah                   16 West Orange, NJ             
 30   1376 Villaman, Denzel              16 queens, NY                  
 31   1505 Whalen, Jay                   15 Newark, DE                  
 32   3996 Wilkerson, Braylon            15 Summerville, SC             
 33   3884 Wilson, Quincey               16 Atlanta, GA                 
 34    771 Wood, Jackson                 15 Cheyenne, WY                
 35    481 Zupko, Mike                   16 Old Bridge, NJ              
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 11:35 AM
    National:  1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
        Meet:  1:52.37  6/18/2011   Allen Eke, Plainfield, NJ                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4814 Buck, Owen                    16 Seattle, WA                 
  2   4306 Carrabre, Alex                16 Howard Lake, MN             
  3   4419 Chapman, Peyton               15 Bolingbrook, IL             
  4   4581 Colby, Trevor                 15 Meredith, NH                
  5   2614 Cooper, Cameron               17 southfield, MI              
  6    450 Delfay, Mike                  16 Brewster, NY                
  7   3032 Ely, Eddie                    16 Palmyra, NY                 
  8    461 Epps, Malik                   16 Lyman, SC                   
  9    137 Fields, Tre                   15 Mechanicsville,             
 10   4401 Greer, Miles                  15 Marietta, GA                
 11   1871 Gulizio, Scott                15 Huntington, NY              
 12   2507 Leon, Jordan                  15 Windsor Mill, MD            
 13   3719 Mazzella, Kevin               15 Oceanport, NJ               
 14   2349 McNamara, Shane               15 Brielle, NJ                 
 15   4500 McPeek, Garrett               15 Brighton, MI                
 16    439 Powell, Andrew                16 Franklin, TN                
 17    981 Renner, Joe                   15 Flint, MI                   
 18   2111 Scott, Parker                 16 Corpus Christi,             
 19   3468 Thurston, Michael             16 Ridgewood, NJ               
 20   5000 Toney, Noah                   16 West Orange, NJ             
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 12:35 PM
    National:  3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA             
        Meet:  4:12.51  6/14/2014   Andrew Goldman, Herndon, VA                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4496 Arrivo, Lucas                 15 Ann Arbor, MI               
  2   4558 Baldwin, Tanis                15 Hendersonville,             
  3   4616 Barber, Owen                  16 Allegany, NY                
  4   4494 Beadlescomb, Morgan           16 Algonac, MI                 
  5   4529 Borkowski, Blake              15 Waterford, MI               
  6   1473 Colaizzi, Tristan             16 Alexandria, VA              
  7   4810 Cox-Philyaw, Tyler            16 Winchester, VA              
  8   1935 Daly, Cameron                 16 Meredith, NH                
  9   3886 Dearie, Ryan                  16 Stony Brook, NY             
 10   1773 Dragon, Joe                   16 Wantage, NJ                 
 11    461 Epps, Malik                   16 Lyman, SC                   
 12     46 Flanagan, Michael             16 wilmington, DE              
 13   2599 Gay, Jonathan                 16 Westport, NY                
 14    767 Hahn, Randy                   16 Chesterfield, VA            
 15   4479 Heydrick, Chris               15 Ellicott City, M            
 16   4431 Hoeft, Ethan                  15 Indianapolis, IN            
 17   4786 Joyce, Jack                   15 Ashburn, VA                 
 18   2027 Keith, Devyn                  16 River Ridge, LA             
 19   2823 Kravitz, Matthew              16 Springbrook Town            
 20    926 Laverty, Sean                 16 Cumberland, RI              
 21   2507 Leon, Jordan                  15 Windsor Mill, MD            
 22    596 Leslie, Cooper                16 Camp Hill, PA               
 23    978 MacKay, Logan                 16 Fruit Heights, U            
 24   1257 Maguire, Alexander            15 Fairfax, VA                 
 25   4461 Manickas-Hill, Zachary        16 Lexington, MA               
 26   1506 Neish, Randall                16 Glastonbury, CT             
 27   2177 Neumaier, Steven              16 Lancaster, NY               
 28    964 Noonan, Armstrong             16 Darien, CT                  
 29   3337 Power, Paul                   15 Phoenixville, PA            
 30   3056 Pratt, Micah                  17 Lynchburg, VA               
 31   1362 Prunty, Joseph                15 New York, NY                
 32   1150 Pschunder, Nicholas           16 Gibbsboro, NJ               
 33   1982 Rafferty, Ryan                16 Jackson, NJ                 
 34   3893 Rutto, Edwin                  16 Newark, NJ                  
 35   5342 Shinn, Kyle                   15 Wyomissing, PA              
 36    122 Simons, William               15 Hartland, WI                
 37   2908 Snodgrass, Evan               15 Avon, IN                    
 38   4595 Tubby, Brandon                16 Hillsborough, NJ            
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 5:10 PM
    National:  8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL  
        Meet:  9:15.94  6/14/2013   Peter Hale, Swampscott, MA                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2902 Anderson, Will                15 Avon, IN                    
  2    864 Ballard, Chase                15 Columbus, IN                
  3   1621 Carey, Noah                   17 Schenectady, NY             
  4   4810 Cox-Philyaw, Tyler            16 Winchester, VA              
  5   5070 D'Anieri, Thomas              16 Wellesley, MA               
  6   4495 Day, Mitchell                 17 Alpena, MI                  
  7     49 Garrett, Stephen              15 newark, DE                  
  8   4345 Havriliak, Kyle               15 Phoenix, AZ                 
  9   2027 Keith, Devyn                  16 River Ridge, LA             
 10   4507 Lee, Jacob                    16 Fenton, MI                  
 11    978 MacKay, Logan                 16 Fruit Heights, U            
 12   2019 Marchinko, Zachary            16 Salisbury, NC               
 13   2959 Moore, Hunter                 17 Westerville, OH             
 14   4160 Mullen, Joseph                15 Chestnut Hill, M            
 15   2912 Plaetinck, Joost              16 Novi, MI                    
 16   4579 Repucci, Dom                  16 Hopkinton, NH               
 17     84 Russell, Jon                  15 ann arbor, MI               
 18    982 Schmidt, Nick                 15 Davison, MI                 
 19   1066 Seufer, Peter                 15 Lynchburg, VA               
 20   2036 Swiney, Brad                  15 Bristol, VA                 
 21   4510 Thomas, Matt                  15 Fort Gratiot, MI            
 22   1925 Tuohy, Matthew                15 Oakland, NJ                 
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 11:45 PM
    National:  13.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
        Meet:  14.05  6/19/2009   Stephen Lewis, Freemansburg, PA              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1691 Agodu, Chimezie               15 Taylor, MI                  
  2    539 Allen, Eric                   18 Potomac, MD                 
  3   3946 Anderson, Rainey              18 Atlanta, GA                 
  4    673 Anthony, Caleb                16 centerville, OH             
  5   1110 Atavwigho, Chigozie           15 Oldsmar, FL                 
  6   3763 Banerjee, Dhruv               15 Monmouth Junctio            
  7   2610 Batten, Domond                15 Detroit, MI                 
  8   4903 Beard, Dyland                 16 Upper Marlboro,             
  9   2271 Beisser, Adam                 15 Mt Airy, MD                 
 10   1733 Bivens, Tyson                 16 Newport News, VA            
 11   2132 Canaday, Micah                15 Williamsburg, VA            
 12     61 Caveney, Sean                 15 andover, MA                 
 13   1728 Cody, Jamal                   15 Parkton, MD                 
 14   4660 Comer, Max                    15 stillwater, NY              
 15   4763 Curry, Sam                    16 Nashville, TN               
 16   2204 Dickens, Maxwell              16 Lawnside, NJ                
 17    426 Durosier, Glenn               16 North Lauderdale            
 18   5315 Falks, Benjamin               16 Portsmouth, VA              
 19   1789 Fletcher, Shawn               15 New Haven, CT               
 20   1869 Gansfuss, Christopher         16 Flemington, NJ              
 21   4834 Gilbert, Serge                15 Union, NJ                   
 22   1045 Graves, Ellott                16 Reidsville, NC              
 23   4822 Hurley, Matthew               16 Wheeling, WV                
 24   4806 Jackson, Christopher          16 Ruther Glen, VA             
 25   1821 Kendrick, Brian               15 Charlotte, NC               
 26   1547 Kneeland, Shawn               15 Grand Rapids, MI            
 27   3644 Madden, Griffin                  Scarborough, ME             
 28   1778 Malone, Storm                 15 Highland, NY                
 29   3060 Marcelle, Jahvante            16 Bristow, VA                 
 30   4458 Marshall, Jared               15 Gloucester, MA              
 31     75 Matteucci, Andrew             15 andover, MA                 
 32    502 McCall, Isaiah                17 Lexington, KY               
 33   4561 McMillan, Benjamin            16 Huntersville, NC            
 34    471 Miller, Timothy               15 Keezletown, VA              
 35   3695 Moore, Caleb                  15 Belle Valley, OH            
 36    811 Narcisse, Nathan              16 Providence, RI              
 37    283 Norris, Isaiah                16 hampton, VA                 
 38   2228 Petty, DJ                     15 Mechanicsville,             
 39   3667 Pritchett, Kymere             15 Wilmington, DE              
 40   4693 Rarig, Luke                   15 Catawissa, PA               
 41   1312 Spaulding, Adrian             15 New Castle, DE              
 42    754 Thompson, Corey               15 Mount Holly, NC             
 43   4750 Tolliver, Nakil               16 Ladson, SC                  
 44   4305 Washington, Jaylon            17 Wilmington, NC              
 45    554 Wilson, J'Len                 15 claremont, NC               
 
Event 115  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 12:05 PM
    National:  49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI       
        Meet:  53.32  6/16/2012   Alan Frye, Campbell,Smyrna,GA                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1316 Anderson, Edward              15 Bowie, MD                   
  2   4146 Atkinson, Connor              15 Mclean, VA                  
  3    158 Beglane, Nicky                16 Smithtown, NY               
  4    704 Bishop, Kevin                 15 Clifton, VA                 
  5   4660 Comer, Max                    15 stillwater, NY              
  6   3847 Davis, Josiah                 16 Ann Arbor, MI               
  7   2204 Dickens, Maxwell              16 Lawnside, NJ                
  8   2263 Fairfax, Michael              15 Bealeton, VA                
  9   5239 Griffin, Jordan               15 Lexington, SC               
 10   3859 Haag, Elijah                  15 Mt. Crawford, VA            
 11   1808 Huslin, Samuel                17 Southampton, PA             
 12   5251 Johnson, Cameron              15 Salem, VA                   
 13   3788 Johnson, Isaac                16 Charlotte, NC               
 14   2954 Jordan, Joseph                16 Harrington Park,            
 15   4938 Kulp, Kyle                    15 Vestal, NY                  
 16   1662 Madeus, Boaz                  17 Hamilton, NJ                
 17   3060 Marcelle, Jahvante            16 Bristow, VA                 
 18    502 McCall, Isaiah                17 Lexington, KY               
 19   4434 McGuire, Brandon              17 Indianapolis, IN            
 20   3726 Melia, Ethan                  15 Shrewsbury, MA              
 21   3695 Moore, Caleb                  15 Belle Valley, OH            
 22   4746 Ravenel, Olin                 16 Charleston, SC              
 23   2957 Rienas, William               16 Old Tappan, NJ              
 24   4300 Sharpe, Demani                15 Wilson, NC                  
 25   4553 Smith, Brandon                15 Fayetteville, NC            
 26   2976 Spinks, Kacey                 16 opelika, AL                 
 27   2812 Thomas, Rexford               15 North Brunswick,            
 28   3176 Williams, Jaelen              16 Hampton, VA                 
 29    865 Williams, Kyle                15 Indian Head, MD             
 
Event 127  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 9:45 AM
    National:  39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                        
                      M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:  42.00  6/13/2014   Amherst, Amherst, VA                         
                      J Collins, E McQueen, J Franklin, T Burford       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star- Maryland                                             
     1) 7 Kennedy, Paul 15              2) 8 Mason, DerageTy 17           
     3) 10 Oxley, Joseph 15             4) 11 Phillips, Nathan 18         
  2  Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                        
     1) 63 Chen, Kevin 15               2) 67 Gorzela, Ray 16             
     3) 69 Jones, Kaleb 15              4) 81 Silveira, Sebastian 15      
  3  Annandale Tc-Va                                              
     1) 87 Banzuelo, Edwin 15           2) 89 Hogye, Nathan 15            
     3) 88 Heng, Michael 16             4) 86 Andoh, Bernard 15           
  4  Bayside Tc-Va                                                
     1) 224 Morris, Tre'yon 17          2) 219 Browne, Camron 18          
     3) 226 Smith, Keyon 16             4) 221 Harper, Julian 17          
  5  Blythewood Tc-Sc-Boys                                        
     1) 400 Wilson, Joshua 16           2) 399 Wilson, Desmond 17         
     3) 393 Benton, Kenny 17            4) 395 Drinkard, Derambez 16      
  6  Bradwell Tc-Ga                                               
     1) 430 Evans, Christian 16         2) 429 Crimiel, Terrius 17        
     3) 431 Hallmon, Kevin 15           4) 432 Jackson, Chris 16          
  7  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) 539 Allen, Eric 18              2) 541 Gary, Olandis 18           
     3) 549 Watson, Bryce 18            4) 540 Brown, Cameron 17          
  8  Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 1025 Akin, Wankeith 17          2) 1027 Bruchalski, Matt 16       
     3) 1030 Lartigue, Gabe 16          4) 1028 Delzotto, Andrew 15       
  9  East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 1097 Petroski, Alex 16          2) 1098 Phillip, Brandon 16       
     3) 1101 Wiggins, Kyle 17           4) 1090 Ciuraru, Robert 16        
 10  Eastern Tech Tc-Md                                           
     1) 1153 Arbuah, Jermaine 15        2) 1152 Ajibare, Dare 15          
     3) 1154 Ugoamadi, Daniel 15        4) 1151 Ajegwu, Prince 16         
 11  F.I.A. Ambassadors                                           
     1) 1251 Davis, Nasir 18            2) 1253 Smith, Lawrence 17        
     3) 1252 Jones, Thomas 16           4) 1254 Tyler, Donte 16           
 12  Falcon Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 1272 Holloway, Kelvin 15        2) 1273 Jones, Brandon 15         
     3) 1278 Smith, Collin 18           4) 1270 Crawford, Jaquez 18       
 13  Falmouth Tc-Ma                                               
     1) 1285 Leachman, Tristan 16       2) 1283 Hounoud, Wassim 16        
     3) 1284 Koss, Jack 16              4) 1282 Green, Craig 15           
 14  First State Destroyers TC                                    
     1) 1309 Floyd, Kamau 16            2) 1313 Tenkiang, Chiason 15      
     3) 1310 Mills, Michael 17          4) 1307 Clausell, Adonis 15       
 15  Glen Ridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 1521 Webster, Brandon 15        2) 1520 Tuck, Owen 16             
     3) 1518 Lewis, Connor 16           4) 1519 Russell-Rose, Teandre 16  
 16  Grand Rapids F.I.R.E.-Mi                                     
     1) 1548 Madlock III, Darryl 16     2) 1552 Tyson, Gregory 16         
     3) 1550 Rosa, Leroy 15             4) 1544 Brown, Cameron 16         
 17  Herndon Tc-Va                                                
     1) 1750 Im, David 15               2) 1747 DeCastro, Ronald 16       
     3) 1749 Fair, Jordan 16            4) 1751 Jones, Dontae 15          
 18  Honeoye Falls-Lima Tc-Ny                                     
     1) 1813 Tobin, Paul 15             2) 1814 Wager, Bryan 16           
     3) 1812 Patton, James 15           4) 1811 Lacz, Trevor 15           
 19  Hopkinton Sprint Club-MA                                     
     1) 1827 Jenis, Timothy 15          2) 1826 Elliott, Matthew 15       
     3) 1828 O'Leary, Brendan 15        4) 1825 Cuthbert, Michael 16      
 20  Huffman Tc-Al                                                
     1) 1867 Leeth, Cordarius 15        2) 1865 Fullins, Atallah 16       
     3) 1868 McCoy, Jamarcus 15         4) 1866 Howard, NeAndra 16        
 21  James Monroe Tc-Va                                           
     1) 2003 Lawrence, Brandon 15       2) 1999 Evans, Isaac 15           
     3) 2001 Jones, Dirk 17             4) 2000 Johnson, KeyShawn 15      
 22  Lexington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 2245 Foelix, Toby 16            2) 2246 Hunter, Michael 15        
     3) 2248 Kang, Woojin 15            4) 2250 Shute, Sayin 15           
 23  Masuk Tc-Ct                                                  
     1) 2421 Thompson, Dorian 15        2) 2417 Bonaparte, Tre 15         
     3) 2418 Christo, Charlie 15        4) 2419 Culp, Johnathan 17        
 24  Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                                    
     1) 2502 Jackson, Dana 16           2) 2504 Jones, Chris 15           
 25  New Britain Tc-Ct                                            
     1) 2724 Chislum, Vbaudullaah 16    2) 2725 Gaskin, Charles 16        
     3) 2726 Gordon, William 15         4) 2728 Webb, Marcris 16          
 26  North Attleboro Tc-Ma                                        
     1) 2798 Gimler, Sean 15            2) 2799 Hanwell, Andrew 15        
     3) 2800 Mylod, Bobby 17            4) 2801 Rajotte, Nick 17          
 27  Pine Forest Tc-Nc  'B'                                       
     1) 3189 Tyler, Keyshawn 15         2) 3188 Tedder, Treyon 15         
     3) 3182 Jackson, Chris 17          4) 3191 Wingo, Josh 16            
 28  Plainfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) 3219 Amster, Kade 15            2) 3220 Ballard, Tyler 15         
     3) 3222 Fort, Isaiah 16            4) 3218 Alday, Cody 15            
 29  Prince George Tc-Va                                          
     1) 3272 Clerveaux, Jetho 17        2) 3273 Gurley, Malik 16          
     3) 3274 Kemp, Joseph 17            4) 3275 Nash, Leshawn 15          
 30  Raines Hs-Fl                                                 
     1) 3368 Warren, Avery 15           2) 3356 Adams, Netanyahu 18       
     3) 3357 Ausgood, Eddie 18          4) 3370 Wright, Willie 17         
 31  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) 3429 Sosoo, Kelvyn 16           2) 3425 Mercer, Matthew 15        
     3) 3426 Mitchell, Dillon 15        4) 3427 Mtichell, Donte 15        
 32  Riverbend Tc-Va                                              
     1) 3480 Jones, Justin 15           2) 3477 Brown, Ethan 16           
     3) 3484 Torres, Jordan 15          4)                                
 33  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) 3486 Akil, Isaiah 15            2) 3487 Davis, Justin 16          
     3) 3493 Phelps, Donald 16          4) 3490 Hayward, Malcolm 15       
 34  Running Rams-MD                                              
     1) 3579 Pettus, Marcellus 17       2) 3576 Little, Floyd 15          
     3) 3582 Walker, Darren 16          4) 3572 Bynum, Isa 17             
 35  Schenectady Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 3650 Youngblood, Colby 15       2) 3648 Miller, Hassan 15         
     3) 3649 Sichilongo, Eddie 16       4) 3647 Griffin, Jake 15          
 36  Springside Chestnut Hill                                     
     1) 3878 Telemaque, Justin 17       2) 3875 Madden, Sameir 15         
     3) 3874 Johnson, Jordan 16         4) 3876 Mollick, Alex 15          
 37  St. Benedict's Hs-Nj                                         
     1) 3887 Baskerville, Anthony 15    2) 3889 Lampley, Jared 17         
     3) 3892 Phelps, Magnum 16          4) 3890 Layton, Jason 17          
 38  Stone Bridge Tc-Va                                           
     1) 3961 Gorman, Nathan 15          2) 3959 Bruley, Trevor 15         
     3) 3960 Girdy, Leland 17           4) 3962 Stewart, Nicolas 16       
 39  Tallwood Tc-Va                                               
     1) 4034 McClenny, Raykwon 17       2) 4033 Louis, Rodney 15          
     3) 4037 Stroud, Erick 16           4) 4038 Yorkshire, Keonte 15      
 40  Thomas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 4185 Mazzo, Cole 16             2) 4184 Gloskey, Max 17           
     3) 4179 Brannigan, David 15        4) 4186 Slapelis, Ben 15          
 41  Weston Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) 5210 Petty, Chris 15            2) 5213 Zirn, Micah 15            
     3) 5209 Parker, Nikolas 17         4) 5208 Okoro, Simeon 15          
 42  Worcester Technical Tc-Ma                                    
     1) 5332 Biney, George 16           2) 5333 Boamah, Edward 16         
     3) 5335 Brown, Jovaughn 15         4) 5338 McLeod, Barrington 15     
 
Event 129  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 2:15 PM
    National:  1:23.31  5/30/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                      
                        M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:  1:28.88  6/17/2011   Cary, Cary, NC                             
                        D Sheppard,K Taylor-Greene,D Hamilton, J House    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star- Maryland                                             
     1) 7 Kennedy, Paul 15              2) 8 Mason, DerageTy 17           
     3) 10 Oxley, Joseph 15             4) 11 Phillips, Nathan 18         
  2  Abraham Clark Tc-Nj-Boys                                     
     1) 24 Darius, Cadell 15            2) 25 Fitts, Joshua 17            
     3) 28 McGriff, De'Von 15           4) 27 Hogarth, Tafari 16          
  3  Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                        
     1) 61 Caveney, Sean 15             2) 77 Naveed, Hamza 15            
     3) 82 Travaglini, Jeremy 17        4) 67 Gorzela, Ray 16             
  4  Century Tc-Md                                                
     1) 712 Townsend, Corey 15          2) 709 Brown, Brandon 17          
     3) 715 Wolcott, Noah 15            4) 714 Wineke, Andrew 15          
  5  Cheektowaga Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 756 Behlmaier, Jack 15          2) 757 Black, Hakiem 15           
     3) 759 Shah, Naeem 15              4) 760 Weekley, Keith 16          
  6  Digital Harbor Tc-Md                                         
     1) 1020 Davis, Carlos 17           2) 1022 Stephon, Montice 17       
     3) 1021 Hill, Marquise 16          4) 1023 Torrence, Stephen 17      
  7  Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 1025 Akin, Wankeith 17          2) 1027 Bruchalski, Matt 16       
     3) 1030 Lartigue, Gabe 16          4) 1026 Bozian, William 15        
  8  Eastern Tech Tc-Md                                           
     1) 1153 Arbuah, Jermaine 15        2) 1152 Ajibare, Dare 15          
     3) 1151 Ajegwu, Prince 16          4) 1154 Ugoamadi, Daniel 15       
  9  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) 1335 Moore, Anthony 16          2) 1333 Lamptey, Bashir 16        
     3) 1321 Carnegie, Reginald 16      4) 1326 Hinton, Kristopher 16     
 10  Herndon Tc-Va                                                
     1) 1742 Bane, Jared 15             2) 1751 Jones, Dontae 15          
     3) 1749 Fair, Jordan 16            4) 1747 DeCastro, Ronald 16       
 11  Imhotep Charter Tc-Pa                                        
     1) 1897 Black, Seifuddin 15        2) 1899 Marche, Kristian 18       
     3) 1898 Jones-Roundtree, Ade 17    4) 1900 Moore, Denniston 15       
 12  John A Holmes Tc-Nc-Boys                                     
     1) 2023 Midgette, Daniel 16        2) 2024 Phelps, Eric 18           
     3) 2022 Capehart, Xavius 18        4) 2021 Beasley, Trey 15          
 13  Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Boys                                    
     1) 2148 Aggrey, JT 15              2) 2151 Chatman, Sean 15          
     3) 2150 Castelli, Joseph 16        4) 2149 Bingay, Jason 15          
 14  Lawrenceville School Tc-N                                    
     1) 2208 Ilogu, Chudi 15            2) 2213 Taylor, Kyle 15           
     3) 2211 Roig, Alejandro 16         4) 2214 Troup, Michael 17         
 15  Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                              
     1) 2220 Everett, John 15           2) 2230 Stattelman, Blake 15      
     3) 2224 Hankerson, Jeremiah 17     4) 2222 Gilliam, Christian 17     
 16  Maryland Tigers-DC                                           
     1) 2401 Wallace, Alwyn 15          2) 2398 Brantley, Adrian 15       
     3) 2397 Amobi, Gerald 16           4) 2400 Somuyiwa, Oluwademilade 15
 17  Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 2650 Watson, Erin-Marquise 15   2) 2646 Hood, Brandon 16          
     3) 2644 Eclavea, Noah 16           4) 2648 Smallwood, Marcquis 17    
 18  Oxford Tc-Ms                                                 
     1) 3008 Kenard, Harris 17          2) 3011 Rockette, Devin 17        
     3) 3012 Webb, Jaquan 18            4) 3010 Metcalf, DeKaylin 16      
 19  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 3099 Irizarry, Moisse 17        2) 3100 Josselyn, Hunter 16       
     3) 3098 Gloria, Thales 15          4) 3094 Cedullo, Christian 15     
 20  Prospect Heights Tc-Ny                                       
     1) 3326 Richmond, Sean 15          2) 3324 John, Malik 15            
     3) 3325 Ojo, Stephen 15            4) 3323 Hamilton, Jamal 15        
 21  Quince Orchard Tc-Md                                         
     1) 3333 Martinez, Junior 15        2) 3332 Cruz Tapia, Jose 15       
     3) 3334 Ofosu, Bright 15           4) 3335 Sorra, Justin 15          
 22  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 3352 Torres, Raul 18            2) 3350 Epps, JaTyre 15           
     3) 3343 Anderson, Terrance 17      4) 3353 Velez, Nasir 17           
 23  Raines Hs-Fl                                                 
     1) 3368 Warren, Avery 15           2) 3356 Adams, Netanyahu 18       
     3) 3364 Grier, Larry 18            4) 3370 Wright, Willie 17         
 24  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) 3486 Akil, Isaiah 15            2) 3487 Davis, Justin 16          
     3) 3490 Hayward, Malcolm 15        4) 3493 Phelps, Donald 16         
 25  Smyrna Tc-De                                                 
     1) 3747 Jenkins, Jarren 16         2) 3746 Ekanem, Kareem 18         
     3) 3751 Persaud, Tarun 15          4) 3745 Carter, Moses 16          
 26  Stall Tc-Sc                                                  
     1) 3932 King, Shaihiem 15          2) 3933 Robinson, Dameer 17       
     3) 3935 Triplett, Dezmond 17       4) 3936 Werstler, Timothy 16      
 27  Stoneham Tc-Ma                                               
     1) 3965 O'Brien, James 15          2) 3966 Woodman, Trevor 17        
     3) 3964 Leung, Michael 17          4) 3963 Bergin, Matthew 15        
 28  Team FitFast-NJ                                              
     1) 4066 Graham, Kwasi 15           2) 4076 Paraison, Pierre 15       
     3) 4079 Richardson, Jeremiah 17    4) 4068 Ives, David 18            
 29  The Haverford School Tc-P                                    
     1) 4138 Hudson, Aaron 17           2) 4141 Walker, Brandon 15        
     3) 4136 Biden, Nicholas 16         4) 4140 Sims, Micah 16            
 30  The Potomac School Tc-Va                                     
     1) 4148 Brooks, Hamilton 18        2) 4149 Facey, Ricardo 17         
     3) 4155 Thompson, Michael 15       4) 4147 Bransford, Cole 15        
 31  Track Eastern Carolina-NC                                    
     1) 4292 Barnhill, Camero'n 17      2) 4296 Graham, Shaquan 17        
     3) 4305 Washington, Jaylon 17      4)                                
 32  Walkersville Tc-Md                                           
     1) 4960 Johnson, Zachary 15        2) 4962 Molnar, Luke 15           
     3) 4963 Murray, Brad 15            4) 4965 Winch, Nick 15            
 33  Warriors T+F Club-MA                                         
     1) 5003 Chi, Eric 16               2) 5011 Yasi, Cameron 15          
     3) 5010 Russo, Kevin 16            4) 5006 Hurton, Joseph 15         
 34  Weston Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) 5213 Zirn, Micah 15             2) 5210 Petty, Chris 15           
     3) 5207 Okoro, Cameron 17          4) 5208 Okoro, Simeon 15          
 35  Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                         
     1) 5224 McDonald, Henry 15         2) 5227 Thomas, Derek 17          
     3) 5229 Wilson, Evan 15            4) 5228 Victor, Teddy 16          
 36  Worcester Technical Tc-Ma                                    
     1) 5332 Biney, George 16           2) 5335 Brown, Jovaughn 15        
     3) 5338 McLeod, Barrington 15      4) 5333 Boamah, Edward 16         
 
Event 131  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 1:10 PM
    National:  3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                   
                        Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:  3:17.67  6/20/2009   Varina, Varina, VA                         
                        A Finney, K Johnson, N Gaskins, Devin Lacks       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                        
     1) 73 Lucia, Andrew 17             2) 77 Naveed, Hamza 15            
     3) 82 Travaglini, Jeremy 17        4) 67 Gorzela, Ray 16             
  2  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                                     
     1) 98 Orji, Nicholas 15            2) 96 Fogle, Ethan 18             
     3) 95 Cook, Stedman 16             4) 97 Leach, Kendall 16           
  3  Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc                                            
     1) 103 Cooper, Joshua 16           2) 107 Ramirez, Cameron 18        
     3) 111 Woods, Elijah 16            4) 104 Cooper, Justin 16          
  4  Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys                                       
     1) 191 Berry, Brandon 17           2) 197 Lucius, Genesis 16         
     3) 198 Palmer, Bryer 15            4) 202 Waller, Kurt 15            
  5  Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys  'B'                                  
     1) 192 Chapman, Nathaniel 15       2) 193 Ferrill, Chris 17          
     3) 194 Harrison, Rj 15             4) 200 Prue, Skylar 17            
  6  Bethlehem Tc-Ny-Boys                                         
     1) 293 Lietzau, Andreas 15         2) 290 Brands, Nate 16            
     3) 292 Kimmey, Conor 15            4) 291 Diomande, Malick 16        
  7  Bethpage Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 303 Midgette, Daniel 17         2) 301 D'Alessandro, Sergey 15    
     3) 302 Golden, Connor 16           4) 304 Soybas, Deniz 15           
  8  Blythewood Tc-Sc-Boys                                        
     1) 400 Wilson, Joshua 16           2) 395 Drinkard, Derambez 16      
     3) 396 Lowry, Devin 15             4) 399 Wilson, Desmond 17         
  9  Bristol Tc-Ct                                                
     1) 463 Conaway, D'Andre 15         2) 465 Hornesby, Tamir 16         
     3) 464 Damon-Smith, Andrew 15      4) 466 Lee, Drew 15               
 10  Burke Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 560 Bergan, Bryan 15            2) 571 McArdle, Tommy 15          
     3) 577 Tippet, Jordan 15           4) 573 Pereira, Edgar 15          
 11  Carolina Allstar Tc-Nc                                       
     1) 634 Lee, Parker 15              2) 633 Koenig, Spencer 16         
     3) 629 Bleichner, Tom 15           4) 630 Ferguson, Quadir 15        
 12  Cleveland Tc-Nc                                              
     1) 823 Lamm, Lawson 16             2) 824 Pipes, Noah 16             
     3) 822 DeLuca, Tyler 15            4) 821 Blumenberg, Austin 15      
 13  East Aurora Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 1079 McLaughlin, Matthew 16     2) 1085 Zagrobelny, Jack 15       
     3) 1077 Durant, Mike 15            4) 1075 Coatsworth, Mike 15       
 14  East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 1095 King, Sean 17              2) 1088 Bozowski, Joseph 16       
     3) 1100 Thomson, Andrew 15         4) 1098 Phillip, Brandon 16       
 15  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) 1322 Chambers, Andrew 15        2) 1343 Williams, Justin 16       
     3) 1336 Nelson, Brian 16           4) 1344 Wilson, Ari 16            
 16  Franklin Tc-Nj-Boys                                          
     1) 1386 Jenkins, Christopher 17    2) 1387 Uzzell, Nile 16           
     3) 1384 Fowlkes, Ari 17            4) 1385 Gravesande, Nathaniel 15  
 17  Gar-Field Hs-Va                                              
     1) 1434 Hicks, Angelo 15           2) 1433 Frederick, Christopher 17 
     3) 1431 Barbour, Keith 17          4) 1436 Springs, Desmond 15       
 18  Garner Tc-Nc                                                 
     1) 1437 Cook, Breon 15             2) 1438 Crawford, Mason 16        
     3) 1442 Manley, Juwan 16           4) 1440 Hamilton, David 15        
 19  John Curtis Christian Tc-                                    
     1) 2028 Wren, Corey 19             2) 2025 Branch, Cody 17           
     3) 2026 Brown, Austin 16           4) 2027 Keith, Devyn 16           
 20  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) 2079 Lary, Julius 16            2) 2088 Racette, Adam 15          
     3) 2091 Vasquez, Kevin 16          4) 2085 Mohamed, Ramadhan 15      
 21  Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                              
     1) 2221 Franklin, Sam 17           2) 2224 Hankerson, Jeremiah 17    
     3) 2225 Harris, Sheldon 15         4) 2226 Jordan, John 16           
 22  Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                                    
     1) 2503 Johnson, Jonathan 16       2) 2508 Walker, Travis 15         
     3) 2511 Wright, Ranardo 16         4)                                
 23  Millbrook Tc-Nc                                              
     1) 2515 McLean, Josh 18            2) 2516 Mosley, Will 16           
     3) 2518 Perry, Montrell 16         4) 2517 Nulty, Thomas 16          
 24  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) 2627 Pickett, Bryce 17          2) 2619 Freeman, Dekaryea 16      
     3) 2614 Cooper, Cameron 17         4) 2620 Hawthorne, Dewan 17       
 25  Muskego Tc-Wi                                                
     1) 2673 Rapp, Paul 15              2) 2671 LeGros, Grant 16          
     3) 2668 Kamer, Keith 16            4) 2674 Rygiewicz, Cameron 15     
 26  Notre Dame Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 2899 Kamph, Matthew 15          2) 2898 DelCristo, Albert 15      
     3) 2897 Aririguzoh, Franklin 15    4) 2901 Scott, Justin 15          
 27  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 3589 Kenney, Ryan 15            2) 3588 Henry, Paul 15            
     3) 3586 Campbell, Dilan 16         4) 3587 D' Alfonso, Lukas 17      
 28  Seton Hall Prep Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 3682 Moorer, Brandon 16         2) 3681 Henderson, Ian 16         
     3) 3680 Anukwuem, Tobe 15          4) 3679 Aman, Michael 15          
 29  St. Benedict's Hs-Nj                                         
     1) 3887 Baskerville, Anthony 15    2) 3889 Lampley, Jared 17         
     3) 3892 Phelps, Magnum 16          4) 3894 Simmons, Byron 17         
 30  Thomas Dale Tc-Va                                            
     1) 4163 Bethea, Devin 15           2) 4164 Coleman, Milton 17        
     3) 4165 Fitzgerald, Ronnie 15      4) 4166 Plummer, Myles 16         
 31  Thomas Edison Tc-Va                                          
     1) 4169 Fantaye, Tomas 15          2) 4168 Cetto, Anthony 15         
     3) 4171 Kamara, Moses 16           4) 4172 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory 17  
 32  Thomas Jefferson Hs-Ny                                       
     1) 4174 Alexander, Hakeem 16       2) 4173 Aaron, Akeem 16           
     3) 4175 Anglin, Denzelle 16        4) 4177 Berger, Donald 16         
 33  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4857 Sagendorf, Brian 15        2) 4838 Henderson, Jakell 16      
     3) 4832 Gibbs, Greg 17             4) 4847 Marshall, Joe 15          
 34  Victor Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 4943 Barton, Matthew 15         2) 4947 Williams, Timothy 15      
     3) 4944 Bellavia, Nico 18          4) 4946 Hall, Jason 15            
 
Event 133  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 10:50 AM
    National:  7:28.75  6/17/2011   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA            
                        Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
        Meet:  7:53.13  6/13/2014   Cheektowaga, Cheektowaga, NY               
                        K Walenka, J Behlmaier, N McGee, T Whelan         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn Tc-Al                                                 
     1) 140 Barlow, Paul 16             2) 142 Rolader, Ben 15            
     3) 141 Rogers, Jack 17             4) 143 Ruggles, Adam 15           
  2  Bayside Tc-Va                                                
     1) 222 King, Michael 16            2) 223 Mack, Johnathan 16         
     3) 225 Ramsawh, Josiah 16          4) 220 Burris, Tayvon 15          
  3  Blythewood Tc-Sc-Boys                                        
     1) 396 Lowry, Devin 15             2) 394 Bowers, Joshua 17          
     3) 398 Wilson, Caleb 17            4) 397 Palmer, James 15           
  4  Brentsville Tc-Va                                            
     1) 433 Broemmel, Nicholas 15       2) 435 Gonet, Ricky 15            
     3) 437 McNally, Jack 16            4) 438 Willis, Jacob 16           
  5  Bulldog Tc-Nc                                                
     1) 517 Adams, Terrance 15          2) 524 Gary, Khalil 16            
     3) 518 Ananaba, Brian 15           4) 527 Putnam, Jason 16           
  6  Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                            
     1) 746 Timothy, Jonathan 17        2) 739 Blackburn, Max 16          
     3) 745 Roeber, Drew 15             4) 742 Kleissler, Dan 16          
  7  Cheyenne Central Tc-Wy                                       
     1) 768 Forkner, Jake 16            2) 770 Monger, Ben 16             
     3) 769 Miller, Elliott 16          4) 771 Wood, Jackson 15           
  8  Darien Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) 959 Cassidy, Arthur 15          2) 961 Flynn, Jason 17            
     3) 967 Warble, Keenan 17           4) 960 Fay, James 17              
  9  Davison Tc-Mi                                                
     1) 982 Schmidt, Nick 15            2) 980 Bradsher, Andrew 15        
     3) 979 Arnold, Jordan 15           4) 981 Renner, Joe 15             
 10  Eht Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) 1178 Dessoye, Robert 17         2) 1176 DelConte, Vincent 15      
     3) 1179 Hendriks, Aidin 17         4) 1173 Barnes, Eric 17           
 11  Freehold Township Tc-Nj                                      
     1) 1405 Czajkowski, Kyle 15        2) 1407 Konig, Jake 16            
     3) 1403 Cardace, Chris 16          4) 1404 Czajkowski, Jason 15      
 12  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) 1489 Plass, Jonnie 17           2) 1483 Hepp, Grayson 16          
     3) 1493 Stassen, Daniel 17         4) 1482 Goldstein, Gordon 16      
 13  Glen Allen Tc-Va-Boys                                        
     1) 1508 Carrico, Michael 16        2) 1509 Davis, Thomas 16          
     3) 1511 Witt, Zack 16              4) 1510 Story, Austin 17          
 14  Grafton Tc-Va                                                
     1) 1531 Owens, Miles 17            2) 1530 Moore, Greg 17            
     3) 1528 Comer, Dylan 16            4) 1529 Gestwick, Brandon 15      
 15  Growing Runners-VA                                           
     1) 1619 Williams, Bryce 15         2) 1618 Teresi, Scott 15          
     3) 1617 Moon, Bryan 15             4) 1616 Kieffer, Barron 15        
 16  Lake Norman Tc-Nc                                            
     1) 2139 Anderson, Wes 15           2) 2141 Clark, Zack 16            
     3) 2142 Maynard, Cody 16           4) 2144 Sauerbrey, Ty 15          
 17  Lancaster Tc-Oh                                              
     1) 2180 Bosser, Nick 15            2) 2181 Ferris, Andy 17           
     3) 2182 Kieffer, Mason 16          4) 2185 Young, Matt 15            
 18  Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                              
     1) 2219 Doss, Josh 15              2) 2227 Mann, Collin 16           
     3) 2223 Grant, Josh 16             4) 2231 Vest, Morgan 15           
 19  Lexington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 2243 Adamjee, Zaeem 16          2) 2247 Jacobson, Ben 15          
     3) 2249 Martell, Ben 15            4) 2251 Yared, Dominic 15         
 20  Manchester Tc-Va                                             
     1) 2352 Akright, Andrew 17         2) 2353 Brown, Mason 17           
     3) 2354 Hammel, Daniel 16          4) 2355 Hewitt, Joseph 16         
 21  Montgomery Tc-Nj-Boys                                        
     1) 2577 Morrissey, Joseph 15       2) 2573 Boppana, Avinash 17       
     3) 2576 Laddem, Raouf 16           4) 2575 Dembinski, Robert 15      
 22  NC Striders                                                  
     1) 2695 Koczenasz, Jordan 15       2) 2696 Pryuer, Jaleel 16         
     3) 2698 Smith, Conor 15            4) 2697 Rice, Solomon 15          
 23  Newport Tc-Nc                                                
     1) 2766 Kachenchai, Daniel 15      2) 2764 Carr, Michael 15          
 24  North Andover Tc-Ma                                          
     1) 2793 Dalke, Christopher 15      2) 2792 Conrad, Martin 15         
     3) 2796 Lord, Christopher 15       4) 2795 Frahlich, Zachary 15      
 25  Novi Tc-Mi                                                   
     1) 2911 MacPherson, Scott 17       2) 2913 Thomas, Collin 15         
     3) 2912 Plaetinck, Joost 16        4) 2909 Hall, Nathan 15           
 26  Panther Creek Tc-Nc                                          
     1) 3035 Gregory, Joshua 15         2) 3033 Carlson, Alec 16          
     3) 3034 Fawzi, Kyle 17             4) 3036 Hall, Grant 15            
 27  Paul VI Tc-Va                                                
     1) 3086 Duren, James 17            2) 3085 Danisewicz, Jack 15       
     3) 3087 Kocis, Matt 15             4) 3088 Koritko, Nick 15          
 28  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 3096 Dowd, Riley 15             2) 3108 Wolff, Connor 15          
     3) 3104 Ricci, Michael 15          4) 3102 Manoogian, Benjamin 15    
 29  Peninsula Catholic Tc-Va                                     
     1) 3144 Taleghani, Eric 15         2) 3145 Via, Andrew 18            
     3) 3143 Gustke, Troy 17            4) 3146 Weidman, Max 16           
 30  Polk County Tc-Nc                                            
     1) 3232 Brown, Caleb 15            2) 3234 Smart, Nate 16            
     3) 3235 Wolfe, Jacob 16            4) 3233 Doyle, Sean 16            
 31  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 3245 O'Brien, James 17          2) 3239 Drace, Chris 15           
     3) 3250 Skydel, Steve 15           4) 3237 Buck, Jon 15              
 32  Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj                                     
     1) 3281 Chen, Noah 16              2) 3288 O'Connell, Patrick 17     
     3) 3290 Roth, Alex 17              4) 3297 Watsky, Cy 17             
 33  Running Rams-MD                                              
     1) 3574 Harris, Joshua 15          2) 3580 Thomas, Nikolas 16        
     3) 3578 Paxton, Michael 16         4) 3577 Mutinda, Bryan 15         
 34  South Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                                      
     1) 3824 Youngblood, Spencer 15     2) 3822 Morrison, Raymond 16      
     3) 3823 Thomas, Adam 15            4) 3821 Ferguson, Haywood 18      
 35  Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys                                        
     1) 3850 Hall, Kevin 15             2) 3853 Leslie, Spencer 17        
     3) 3851 Humphrey, Josiah 15        4) 3848 Dekraker, Anthony 18      
 36  Stone Bridge Tc-Va                                           
     1) 3950 Geary, Michael 15          2) 3956 Morton, Jackson 16        
     3) 3954 Matson, Andrew 16          4) 3957 Sapsara, Matthew 17       
 37  Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 4010 Hammer, Josh 15            2) 4019 Terragnoli, Kevin 15      
     3) 4015 Penberthy, Matthew 15      4) 4008 Daddario, Mitchell 15     
 38  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 4260 Blume, Ryan 15             2) 4261 Booth, Mitchell 15        
     3) 4285 Sinunu, Matt 16            4) 4273 Jones, Leland 15          
 39  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4838 Henderson, Jakell 16       2) 4832 Gibbs, Greg 17            
     3) 4855 Robinson, Trae 16          4) 4852 Papachristos, Nathaneal 17
 40  Union-Endicott Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 4863 Kozarski, Boris 15         2) 4865 Mencel, Michael 15        
     3) 4862 Armstrong, Evan 16         4) 4864 Kozarski, Ilian 15        
 41  University School Tc-Oh                                      
     1) 4881 Trojan, Joseph 16          2) 4880 Onders, Ryan 15           
     3) 4878 Fakult, Jacob 15           4) 4879 Gannon, Nick 16           
 42  Warriors T+F Club-MA                                         
     1) 5005 Gallagher, Jackson 15      2) 5008 Roberto, Adam 17          
     3) 5009 Rodgers, Alec 16           4) 5007 Ritchie, Ian 15           
 43  West Forsyth Tc-Nc                                           
     1) 5085 Russ, Nelson 16            2) 5084 Rodriguez, Gerardo 15     
     3) 5083 Koeval, Blake 15           4) 5082 Espinoza, Vernon 15       
 44  West Islip Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 5095 Martiny, Michael 16        2) 5094 Kelly, Kyle 16            
     3) 5092 Benton, Darius 16          4) 5093 Hetterich, Charles 16     
 45  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) 5127 Fabish, Evan 15            2) 5129 Rambo, Jarod 17           
     3) 5133 Teshome, Nahom 15          4) 5134 Ward, Tim 15              
 46  Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                           
     1) 5272 Hinds, Rajay 15            2) 5267 Bourdreau, Kevin 15       
     3) 5271 Harrington, Ryan 16        4) 5265 Bell, Aaron 15            
 
Event 137  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 6:55 PM
    National:  1:28.20  6/19/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:  1:33.06  6/18/2010   Central, Providence, RI                    
                        Aleno Gomes,Edward Pupoh,Jose Ortiz,Craig Amado   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bellport Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 240 Gassner, Thomas 15          2) 241 Santana, Anthony 15        
     3) 239 Doutney, Nick 15            4) 238 Bellante, Ethan 15         
  2  Bishop Fenwick Tc-Ma                                         
     1) 326 Blanchard, John 15          2) 333 Mirra, Cam 16              
     3) 327 Botthof, Oliver 16          4) 329 Carlson, Shawn 17          
  3  Bishop Fenwick Tc-Ma  'B'                                    
     1) 337 Walsh, Patrick 15           2) 328 Bowers, Jack 18            
     3) 334 Norton, Colin 17            4) 336 Rivers, Mitch 16           
  4  Bryan Station Hs-Ky                                          
     1) 497 Brown, Jerome 18            2) 499 Howard, Desmond 15         
     3) 503 Ogbulu, Bolaji 15           4)                                
  5  Centreville Tc-Va                                            
     1) 707 Warajuntano, James 15       2) 705 Bishop, Michael 15         
     3) 704 Bishop, Kevin 15            4) 706 Jung, Alexander 16         
  6  Cheektowaga Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 756 Behlmaier, Jack 15          2) 757 Black, Hakiem 15           
     3) 759 Shah, Naeem 15              4) 760 Weekley, Keith 16          
  7  Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj                                       
     1) 763 Bell, Keynon 16             2) 764 Bell, Nate 17              
     3) 766 Theophile, Vladhimir 15     4) 765 Omari, Kennedy 16          
  8  Color Magic Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 862 Hickling, Najee 15          2) 860 Brantley, Stefan 16        
     3) 863 Willard, James 15           4) 861 Flowers, Xavier 15         
  9  Danbury TC                                                   
     1) 945 Olivacce, Edmond 17         2) 944 Nalley, Chase 17           
     3) 932 Abreu, Leo 16               4) 941 Gomez-Duplessis, Jordon 15 
 10  Darien Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) 966 Thompson, Lucas 18          2) 962 Foley, Dillon 16           
     3) 968 Wolf, Charlie 16            4) 963 Krishnan, Santosh 16       
 11  East Meadow Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 1112 Delgado, Chris 15          2) 1113 Fernandez, Alberto 15     
     3) 1117 Stankes, Nick 15           4) 1116 Healy, Jake 15            
 12  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) 1324 Higgs, Jamal 15            2) 1327 Holloway, Donnell 16      
     3) 1333 Lamptey, Bashir 16         4) 1322 Chambers, Andrew 15       
 13  George School Tc-Pa                                          
     1) 1462 Graves, Ty 17              2) 1468 Plaisime, Johvany 16      
     3) 1460 Fofana, Adam 15            4) 1467 Peterson, Mark 16         
 14  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) 1495 Williams, Ahshar 15        2) 1488 Myran, Isaac 18           
     3) 1492 Schwemler, Eli 17          4) 1483 Hepp, Grayson 16          
 15  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) 1587 Farris, Tyler 15           2) 1590 Gianesello, Michael 16    
     3) 1595 Oe, Sebastian 16           4) 1597 Quiroga, Paul 15          
 16  Herndon Tc-Va                                                
     1) 1747 DeCastro, Ronald 16        2) 1749 Fair, Jordan 16           
     3) 1742 Bane, Jared 15             4) 1753 Nureddin, Ayman 16        
 17  Hudson Catholic Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 1855 Floyd-Bennett, Raevon 15   2) 1858 Penson, Sef 16            
     3) 1856 Johnson, Courtney 18       4) 1859 Pierre, Evander 15        
 18  James Monroe Tc-Va                                           
     1) 2006 Williams, Alexander 15     2) 2001 Jones, Dirk 17            
     3) 1999 Evans, Isaac 15            4) 2000 Johnson, KeyShawn 15      
 19  James River Tc-Va                                            
     1) 2012 Wilson, Caleb 18           2) 2007 Branch, Tarell 18         
     3) 2011 Rodgers, Kirahn 18         4) 2009 Hunt, Justin 15           
 20  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) 2075 Jeffries, Ansel 17         2) 2092 Welch, Andre 17           
     3) 2079 Lary, Julius 16            4) 2067 Bailey, Ashley 15         
 21  Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Boys                                    
     1) 2148 Aggrey, JT 15              2) 2153 Garrick, Avalon 16        
     3) 2151 Chatman, Sean 15           4) 2152 Dacres, Joshua 15         
 22  Laker Tc-Ny                                                  
     1) 2164 Hagen, Thomas 16           2) 2163 Blair, Zach 16            
     3) 2165 Hill, Connor 15            4) 2166 Lawson, Griffin 15        
 23  Lakers Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 2171 O'Herien, Ryan 15          2) 2170 Nichols, Walker 15        
     3) 2168 Devine, Alex 15            4) 2169 McNerney, Tom 15          
 24  Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                              
     1) 2220 Everett, John 15           2) 2218 Brooks, Brandon 17        
     3) 2222 Gilliam, Christian 17      4) 2225 Harris, Sheldon 15        
 25  Marblehead Tc-Ma                                             
     1) 2376 Thorne, Samuel 17          2) 2372 Lopez, Jason 17           
     3) 2368 Brady, Christopher 15      4) 2377 Wikar, Jakob 16           
 26  Marion Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 2387 Shaft, Preston 17          2) 2381 Blevins, Riley 15         
     3) 2386 McNeil, Zach 18            4) 2385 McKinnon, Colton 16       
 27  Maryland Tigers-DC                                           
     1) 2401 Wallace, Alwyn 15          2) 2399 Harley, James 16          
     3) 2398 Brantley, Adrian 15        4) 2397 Amobi, Gerald 16          
 28  Masuk Tc-Ct                                                  
     1) 2421 Thompson, Dorian 15        2) 2417 Bonaparte, Tre 15         
     3) 2418 Christo, Charlie 15        4) 2419 Culp, Johnathan 17        
 29  Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 2650 Watson, Erin-Marquise 15   2) 2651 Williams, Levi 17         
     3) 2649 Sturm, Billy 16            4) 2645 Feeney, Chris 15          
 30  New Britain Tc-Ct                                            
     1) 2724 Chislum, Vbaudullaah 16    2) 2727 Harris, Tyson 17          
     3) 2726 Gordon, William 15         4) 2728 Webb, Marcris 16          
 31  Newton Centre Athletics-M                                    
     1) 2770 Berman, David 15           2) 2773 Shuster, Noah 15          
     3) 2771 Epstein, Jake 16           4) 2774 Tiekka, Levon 15          
 32  Noble Tc-Me                                                  
     1) 2782 Fitzgerald, Alex 15        2) 2785 Wagner, Jared 15          
     3) 2784 Joy, Tyler 15              4) 2783 Johnson, Cam 15           
 33  North Brunswick Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 2809 Jordan, Tristan 16         2) 2807 Emmanuel, Maxwell 16      
     3) 2811 Poindexter, Kevin 15       4) 2810 Martin, Travis 16         
 34  Olympic Tc-Nc-Boys                                           
     1) 2962 Parker, Davanta 15         2) 2963 Peay-Johnson, Micah 16    
     3) 2964 Young, KD 16               4) 2961 Davis, Bobby 15           
 35  Palisade Avenue Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 3018 Green, Joshua 17           2) 3019 Gross, Justin 17          
     3) 3021 James, Aleem 15            4) 3029 Semsel, Ryan 15           
 36  Palisade Avenue Tc-Nj  'B'                                   
     1) 3023 Knowles, Tyler 16          2) 3025 Lin, Casper 16            
     3) 3017 Gates, Aaron 16            4) 3016 Arginteanu, Matan 16      
 37  Pearl River Tc-Ny-Boys                                       
     1) 3115 Dowie, Ethan 15            2) 3121 Sorohan, Sean 16          
     3) 3119 O'Sullivan, Liam 16        4) 3118 Merced, Mike 15           
 38  Penfield Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 3127 Anderson, Ben 15           2) 3134 Novak, Jonathan 15        
     3) 3129 Gillooly, John 15          4) 3128 Farnham, Bradley 17       
 39  Port Washington Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 3259 Colonna, Michael 15        2) 3263 Livshin, Mark 15          
     3) 3264 Lopez, Steven 15           4) 3257 Barnes, Will 16           
 40  Project Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 3312 Franco, Nadav 15           2) 3315 Stramera, Charles 15      
     3) 3314 Singh, Ishbir 15           4) 3313 Getzler, Brendan 15       
 41  Project Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 3316 Amberge, Matt 16           2) 3319 Stockert, Teddy 15        
     3) 3317 Goodstein, Alex 15         4) 3318 Jaskola, Wade 16          
 42  Prospect Heights Tc-Ny                                       
     1) 3321 Dasent, Jhardel 16         2) 3322 Duval, Carlens 16         
     3) 3327 Wilson, Radcliffe 16       4) 3320 Andrews, Sean 17          
 43  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 3353 Velez, Nasir 17            2) 3347 Denman, Tyler 16          
     3) 3355 Wilson, Lenworth 16        4) 3345 Bunion, Deshawne 15       
 44  Raines Hs-Fl                                                 
     1) 3368 Warren, Avery 15           2) 3359 Battle, Joshua 18         
     3) 3358 Battle, Jeremiah 18        4) 3357 Ausgood, Eddie 18         
 45  Raleigh Charter Tc-Nc                                        
     1) 3371 Cheung, Enoch 18           2) 3372 Patel, Kashish 16         
     3) 3373 Rao, Nahusha 15            4) 3374 Rao, Vidusha 15           
 46  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) 3429 Sosoo, Kelvyn 16           2) 3425 Mercer, Matthew 15        
     3) 3426 Mitchell, Dillon 15        4) 3422 King, Brandon 17          
 47  Running Rams-MD                                              
     1) 3579 Pettus, Marcellus 17       2) 3572 Bynum, Isa 17             
     3) 3582 Walker, Darren 16          4) 3580 Thomas, Nikolas 16        
 48  Science Hill Tc-Tn                                           
     1) 3654 Woodby, Ronnie 15          2) 3651 Glass, JaMichael 15       
     3) 3652 Magee, Christian 15        4) 3653 Spitznas, Jonathan 15     
 49  Shore Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) 3716 Degrate, Nicholas 17       2) 3720 Moore, Michael 15         
     3) 3717 Degrate, Steven 15         4) 3718 Houlis, Trevor 16         
 50  Springside Chestnut Hill                                     
     1) 3878 Telemaque, Justin 17       2) 3875 Madden, Sameir 15         
     3) 3873 Grasso, Sam 15             4) 3872 Giovinazzo, Phil 15       
 51  Tenafly Tc-Nj                                                
     1) 4111 Jung, Jason 15             2) 4110 Cho, Daniel 15            
     3) 4113 Kostaras, Nick 15          4) 4112 Kardonsky, Anthony 15     
 52  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4844 Johnson, Nate 15           2) 4856 Ryles, Dalon 15           
     3) 4847 Marshall, Joe 15           4) 4855 Robinson, Trae 16         
 53  Valhalla Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 4911 Brown, Joseph 15           2) 4916 Williams, Kevin 17        
     3) 4912 Cho, John 17               4) 4909 Avolio, Thomas 17         
 54  Wantagh Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 4975 Doherty, Charlie 17        2) 4974 Costello, Taylor 15       
     3) 4976 Joshi, Vasu 15             4) 4973 Alter, Jonathan 15        
 55  Weequahic Tc-Nj                                              
     1) 5050 Agyemen, Nathaniel 16      2) 5053 Cooper, Nasir 15          
     3) 5063 ports, Al 15               4) 5062 Mercer, Divine 16         
 56  Westford Tc-Ma                                               
     1) 5193 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir 15    2) 5195 Murray, Brian 16          
     3) 5194 Molnar, Logan 16           4) 5196 Trudel, Cody 15           
 57  Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                         
     1) 5225 Radel, Adrian 15           2) 5229 Wilson, Evan 15           
     3) 5227 Thomas, Derek 17           4) 5228 Victor, Teddy 16          
 
Event 139  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 3:45 PM
    National:  3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:  3:30.42  6/14/2014   Fuqua-Varina, VA, Fuquay-Varina, VA        
                        Q Ferguson,D Smith,T Bleichner,Parker Lee 1:53.53 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  B.N.S.A. Speed Academy-NY                                    
     1) 161 Kim, Stephen 15             2) 162 McCray, Edwin 15           
     3) 159 Browne, Geoffrey 15         4) 158 Beglane, Nicky 16          
  2  B.N.S.A. Speed Academy-NY  'B'                               
     1) 157 Bazan-Bergamino, Ronaldo 15 2) 163 Shea, Jake 15              
     3) 156 Armstrong, Cullen 17        4) 160 Crociata, Nick 18          
  3  Bethlehem Tc-Ny-Boys                                         
     1) 293 Lietzau, Andreas 15         2) 291 Diomande, Malick 16        
     3) 292 Kimmey, Conor 15            4) 294 Powhida, Simon 15          
  4  Bishop Feehan Tc-Ma                                          
     1) 323 Hanwell, Mitch 15           2) 324 Jolin, Devin 17            
     3) 322 Delasanta, Anthony 16       4) 325 Pearl, Andrew 16           
  5  Bishop Loughlin Hs-Ny                                        
     1) 341 Lawrence, Nicholas 16       2) 342 Orosco, Nichols 16         
     3) 340 Charles, Terry 16           4) 343 Simms, Deshawn 15          
  6  Catoctin Tc-Md                                               
     1) 652 Stone, Noah 15              2) 650 Herman, Jordan 15          
     3) 651 Reina, Tony 15              4) 653 Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick 1
  7  Centerville Tc-Oh                                            
     1) 674 Barton, Jimmy 15            2) 678 Hale, Ryan 15              
     3) 682 Motley, Ilyaas 16           4) 687 Tinnerman, Grant 16        
  8  Charlotte Heat Tc-Nc                                         
     1) 749 Crisp, Vincent 15           2) 750 Hargrove, DeAllen 16       
     3) 751 Nicholson, Mynez 15         4) 753 Smith, Ishaq 17            
  9  Cheektowaga Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 756 Behlmaier, Jack 15          2) 757 Black, Hakiem 15           
     3) 759 Shah, Naeem 15              4) 760 Weekley, Keith 16          
 10  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) 1336 Nelson, Brian 16           2) 1327 Holloway, Donnell 16      
     3) 1326 Hinton, Kristopher 16      4) 1319 Burgess, Cameron 16       
 11  Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                           
     1) 1316 Anderson, Edward 15        2) 1324 Higgs, Jamal 15           
     3) 1322 Chambers, Andrew 15        4) 1318 Brandon, Jason 15         
 12  Garnet Valley Tc-Pa                                          
     1) 1447 Gray, John 15              2) 1446 Gondolfo, Max 15          
     3) 1448 Small, Hunter 15           4) 1445 Armand, Jack 16           
 13  Georgetown Prep Tc-Md                                        
     1) 1474 Barclay, Christopher 18    2) 1476 Kudiwu, Eric 15           
     3) 1477 Valmon, Travis 15          4) 1475 Chmielinski, Alex 15      
 14  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) 1488 Myran, Isaac 18            2) 1495 Williams, Ahshar 15       
     3) 1492 Schwemler, Eli 17          4) 1483 Hepp, Grayson 16          
 15  Glen Ridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 1518 Lewis, Connor 16           2) 1519 Russell-Rose, Teandre 16  
     3) 1520 Tuck, Owen 16              4) 1517 Dignan, Justin 16         
 16  Hickory Tc-Va                                                
     1) 1762 Middlebrooks, Johnny 16    2) 1764 Muratore, Chris 16        
     3) 1765 Panchana, Kody 15          4) 1760 Hibler, Jarrell 16        
 17  Imp Nation-NC                                                
     1) 1911 Abushouk, Dean 15          2) 1915 Knight, Eli 16            
     3) 1922 Williams, Shaheem 16       4) 1918 Shabazz, Asim 17          
 18  Laker Tc-Ny                                                  
     1) 2167 Watt, Cooper 15            2) 2164 Hagen, Thomas 16          
     3) 2165 Hill, Connor 15            4) 2166 Lawson, Griffin 15        
 19  Lakers Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 2169 McNerney, Tom 15           2) 2168 Devine, Alex 15           
     3) 2170 Nichols, Walker 15         4) 2172 Satchwell, Sean 15        
 20  Lockport Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 2285 White, Treston 17          2) 2283 Warren, Lavette 16        
     3) 2284 Wendt, Tom 17              4) 2277 Doran, Connor 17          
 21  Manchester Tc-Va                                             
     1) 2358 Thrower, Dylan 16          2) 2356 Mason, Maurice 16         
     3) 2357 Poindexter, Taj 17         4) 2355 Hewitt, Joseph 16         
 22  Mepham Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 2470 Jafri, Kasim 15            2) 2472 Smith, Michael 17         
     3) 2473 Soriento, Matthew 15       4) 2471 Skidmore, Charles 15      
 23  Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny                                      
     1) 2556 Dray, Kevin 15             2) 2555 Clarke, Scott 15          
     3) 2557 Lauria, Joe 15             4) 2558 Ruiz-Gomez, Julio 15      
 24  Montville Tc-Nj-Boys                                         
     1) 2588 Rizio, Steven 16           2) 2586 Anderson, Col 15          
     3) 2589 Xia, Daniel 15             4) 2587 Hehmeyer, Jenks 16        
 25  Nanuet Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 2677 Alcana, Dave 15            2) 2680 Dwyer, Ryan 16            
     3) 2683 Schiavone, Frank 15        4) 2678 Camillieri, Brian 17      
 26  Northern Guilford Tc-Nc                                      
     1) 2849 Mudenda, Malik 17          2) 2848 McLanahan, Kamaran 15     
     3) 2847 lashani, Shaian 15         4) 2850 Smith, Riley 16           
 27  Notre Dame Tc-Ct                                             
     1) 2895 Raymond, Myles 16          2) 2893 Brooks, Prince 16         
     3) 2894 Madsen, Dan 15             4) 2896 Sofair, Luke 15           
 28  Oratory Prep Tc-Nj                                           
     1) 2983 DeGolyer, Douglas 16       2) 2985 Hubbauer, Max 15          
     3) 2984 Grundy, Aaron 16           4) 2986 Monaco, Henry 15          
 29  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 3094 Cedullo, Christian 15      2) 3098 Gloria, Thales 15         
     3) 3092 Brewster, Owen 16          4) 3102 Manoogian, Benjamin 15    
 30  Pearl River Tc-Ny-Boys                                       
     1) 3115 Dowie, Ethan 15            2) 3114 Abrahamson, Thomas 15     
     3) 3121 Sorohan, Sean 16           4) 3118 Merced, Mike 15           
 31  Pine Forest Tc-Nc                                            
     1) 3189 Tyler, Keyshawn 15         2) 3179 Brooks, Alex 16           
     3) 3187 Sumerall, Unique 15        4) 3184 Maxfield, Sam 15          
 32  Prince George Tc-Va                                          
     1) 3273 Gurley, Malik 16           2) 3274 Kemp, Joseph 17           
     3) 3276 Samuels, Tarik 17          4) 3277 Stevens, Kaleb 16         
 33  Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj                                     
     1) 3291 Segal, Ben 15              2) 3283 Gray, Joe 15              
     3) 3292 Solopenkov, Alex 17        4) 3282 Cohen, Jeremy 16          
 34  Running Rams-MD                                              
     1) 3576 Little, Floyd 15           2) 3582 Walker, Darren 16         
     3) 3583 Washington, Keith 18       4) 3580 Thomas, Nikolas 16        
 35  Shrewsbury Tc-Ma                                             
     1) 3725 King, Erik 16              2) 3726 Melia, Ethan 15           
     3) 3728 Trocki, Kyle 15            4) 3727 O'Keefe, Tyler 15         
 36  Springside Chestnut Hill                                     
     1) 3874 Johnson, Jordan 16         2) 3876 Mollick, Alex 15          
     3) 3872 Giovinazzo, Phil 15        4) 3871 Chandler, Noah 17         
 37  St. John's Tc-Ma                                             
     1) 3916 Saunders, Khamal 17        2) 3913 Jarrell, Matt 15          
     3) 3915 Rousseau, Robert 15        4) 3914 Monahan, Peter 16         
 38  Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 4013 Milton, Justice 15         2) 4007 Dabney, Chris 15          
     3) 4021 Willson, Justin 15         4) 4008 Daddario, Mitchell 15     
 39  Tallwood Tc-Va                                               
     1) 4034 McClenny, Raykwon 17       2) 4032 Chandler, Tyler 15        
     3) 4035 Piedra, Isaiah 16          4) 4036 Prentice, Bradley 15      
 40  Team Flash-VA                                                
     1) 4093 Stevenson, William 15      2) 4094 Turner, Jordan 17         
     3) 4095 Willis, Jordan 17          4) 4090 Coates, Cameron 16        
 41  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 4286 Umana, Paulo 15            2) 4283 Robertson, Will 17        
     3) 4277 Murrillo, Matt 15          4) 4281 Passey, Marshall 16       
 42  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 4847 Marshall, Joe 15           2) 4856 Ryles, Dalon 15           
     3) 4838 Henderson, Jakell 16       4) 4832 Gibbs, Greg 17            
 43  Valley Stream Tc-Ny                                          
     1) 4919 Paige, Isaiah 15           2) 4917 DiMeglio, Jesse 15        
     3) 4918 Magno, Thomas 15           4) 4920 Wilk, Peter 15            
 44  Walkersville Tc-Md                                           
     1) 4958 Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny 15  2) 4960 Johnson, Zachary 15       
     3) 4962 Molnar, Luke 15            4) 4963 Murray, Brad 15           
 45  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 5075 D'Anieri, Matt 16          2) 5078 Russell, Matt 16          
     3) 5077 Parker, Ryan 16            4) 5076 Harris, Graham 17         
 46  Westford Tc-Ma                                               
     1) 5194 Molnar, Logan 16           2) 5195 Murray, Brian 16          
     3) 5196 Trudel, Cody 15            4) 5193 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir 15   
 47  Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                         
     1) 5223 Martin, Samuel 16          2) 5225 Radel, Adrian 15          
     3) 5218 Fitzgibbon, Ross 16        4) 5228 Victor, Teddy 16          
 
Event 141  Boys Distance Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 10:10 AM
    National:   9:49.78  6/7/2001    South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
                         Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
        Meet:  10:16.82  6/15/2014   Shoreham-Wading River, Shoreham, NY       
                         K Steinbrecher, C McAlary, M Gladysz, R Udvania   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Cumberland Tc-Ri                                             
     1) 922 Kaba, Abdullah 15           2) 924 Sankey, Kody 15            
     3) 921 Agudelo, David 15           4) 923 Laverty, Sean 16           
  2  Deep Run Tc-Va                                               
     1) 996 Mosavel-Lo, Bashir 17       2) 997 Mosca, Tony 16             
     3) 991 Giles, Cole 16              4) 998 Novak, Matthew 15          
  3  Express Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 1240 Coleman, Terrell 16        2) 1243 McPeak, Jerry 15          
     3) 1241 Collins, Brendan 15        4) 1239 Cardamone, Benjamin 16    
  4  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) 1481 Dahl, Nick 17              2) 1492 Schwemler, Eli 17         
     3) 1490 Riley, Colin 18            4) 1483 Hepp, Grayson 16          
  5  Glen Allen Tc-Va-Boys                                        
     1) 1510 Story, Austin 17           2)                                
     3) 1508 Carrico, Michael 16        4) 1511 Witt, Zack 16             
  6  Hamp Xctf-Ma                                                 
     1) 1668 Hill, Ben 15               2) 1679 Smith, Nikolas 17         
     3) 1666 Foldy-Porto, Tim 15        4) 1667 Gilson, Aidan 15          
  7  Lancaster Legends Track C                                    
     1) 2174 Bedell, Brad 16            2) 2175 George, Stephen 15        
     3) 2176 Krull, David 15            4) 2177 Neumaier, Steven 16       
  8  Lancaster Tc-Oh                                              
     1) 2179 Ball, Noah 16              2) 2183 Taylor, Harrison 15       
     3) 2182 Kieffer, Mason 16          4) 2180 Bosser, Nick 15           
  9  Lyons Township Hs-Il                                         
     1) 2313 Zona, Vince 17             2) 2310 Lima, Alex 15             
     3) 2308 Best, Andrew 16            4) 2311 Madell, Connor 16         
 10  Novi Tc-Mi                                                   
     1) 2909 Hall, Nathan 15            2) 2910 Holcomb, Josh 16          
     3) 2913 Thomas, Collin 15          4) 2912 Plaetinck, Joost 16       
 11  Oakton Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 2930 Mills, Isaac 15            2) 2927 Hrinko, Phillip 15        
     3) 2925 Hassan, Ahmed 18           4) 2926 Holland, Chris 15         
 12  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 3237 Buck, Jon 15               2) 3240 Harrell, Shane 15         
     3) 3246 Perretta, Thomas 17        4) 3239 Drace, Chris 15           
 13  Run CT Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) 3554 O'Bryan, Joe 16            2) 3555 Prell, Josh 17            
     3) 3553 Gutierrez, Andrew 15       4) 3552 Davis, Solomon 18         
 14  Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 4014 Nowak, Chris 17            2) 4021 Willson, Justin 15        
     3) 4018 Schultz, Will 16           4) 4008 Daddario, Mitchell 15     
 15  The Potomac School Tc-Va                                     
     1) 4154 Terrones, Gianmarco 16     2) 4146 Atkinson, Connor 15       
     3) 4147 Bransford, Cole 15         4) 4152 Sanok, Kyle 16            
 16  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 4267 Feeney, Griffin 17         2) 4281 Passey, Marshall 16       
     3) 4270 Heckelman, Christopher 17  4) 4276 Manion, Patrick 15        
 
Event 151  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 4:00 PM
 Opening height 6-1.5.  Then 6-3.5, 6-5, 6-7, 6-8, 6-11, 7-1,
 7-3, 7-5
    National:   7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                    
        Meet:   6-09  6/13/2014   Tequan Claitt, Bry Stn,Richmond,KY           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1787 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel          16 New haven, CT               
  2    321 Adams, Evan                   16 Voorhees, NJ                
  3    670 Andreatta, Ben                16 centerville, OH             
  4   3417 Benson, Joseph                16 Laurel, MD                  
  5   3338 Burke, Jacob                  16 Radford, VA                 
  6   3806 Cassidy, Connor               15 South Hadley, MA            
  7    772 Caudill, Aaron                15 Chilhowie, VA               
  8   4691 Cobb, Shaq                    15 Blandon, PA                 
  9   4556 Dale, Jordan                  16 Greensboro, NC              
 10   1123 Duvinston, Jeffery            15 east orange, NJ             
 11   3968 Etienne, Jyles                17 Stony Brook, NY             
 12    969 Fossi-Noue, Steve             16 Charlotte, NC               
 13   2017 Foster, Taylor                15 Jay, OK                     
 14   4394 Foxx, Josh                    15 Dalton, GA                  
 15    371 Gadson, Amaziah               15 Bloomfield, CT              
 16    920 Gibbs, Luther                 16 Culpeper, VA                
 17   4796 Gieseler, John                16 Falls Church, VA            
 18   1015 Hicks, Eric                   15 Derby, CT                   
 19   4799 Hinkle, David                 15 Harrisonburg, VA            
 20   3116 Issah, Luqman                 16 Pearl River, NY             
 21   4040 James, Jared                  15 West Brookfield,            
 22   1537 Johnson, Diorel               17 Norfolk, VA                 
 23    807 Kalala, Albert                15 Cincinnati, OH              
 24   2076 Kimbrel, Brent                15 Grand Rapids, MI            
 25   1159 Langdon, Connor               15 Manorvile, NY               
 26   4462 Lewis, Justin                 16 lynn, MA                    
 27   4645 Liechty, Justin               15 Morrisonville, N            
 28   2359 Marshall, Zackery             16 North Chesterfie            
 29   4708 McKnight, Nicholas            15 Lancaster, PA               
 30   4465 Monahan, Kyle                 15 Pepperell, MA               
 31    942 Morrow, Mike                  15 Danbury, CT                 
 32    427 Phipps, Shevon                15 North Lauderdale            
 33   2122 Poczobut, Jake                16 Knoxville, TN               
 34     78 Rodriguez, Jonathan           16 Andover, MA                 
 35   5064 Sanders, Bashir               16 Mewark, NJ                  
 36    874 Stainback, Gabriel            17 Concord, NC                 
 37   1470 Steen, James                  15 Newtown, PA                 
 38   2290 Strain, Connor                15 Longmeadow, MA              
 39    184 Taylor, Alazae                15 Hoover, AL                  
 40   2605 Turner, Isaiah                15 Rocakway, NJ                
 41   5122 Van Cauwenberge, Tim          16 West Orange, NJ             
 42   2492 Via, Lucas                    17 Midlothian, VA              
 43   4560 Vinson, Isaiah                15 hope mills, NC              
 44   3917 Wicks, Eric                   16 Marlborough, MA             
 45   1614 Williams, Sonny               15 Greensboro, NC              
 46   4564 Wood, Dylan                   16 Mebane, NC                  
 47   4445 Yurt, Justin                  16 Prospect, KY                
 
Event 153  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 5:00 PM
 Opening height 14-2.5.  Then 14-8.25,15-2.25, 15-8, 16-0,
 16-4, 16-8, 16-11.75,17-3.75
    National:  18-03  6/15/2003   Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                     
        Meet:  15-09  6/16/2011   Patrick Anderson, Kane, PA                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2054 Alao, Babadamilola            15 Virginia Beach,             
  2   1353 Ball, James                   15 Mount Vernon, NY            
  3   4811 Barstow, Luke                 16 Woodbridge, VA              
  4   4429 Cappola, Anthony              17 Clarksville, IN             
  5   5044 Clasper, Carter               16 Waxhaw, NC                  
  6   2513 Cole, Elijah                  16 Raleigh, NC                 
  7    155 Crouch, Jack                  16 Franklin, TN                
  8   3596 Dever, Matthew                15 Thornton, PA                
  9   2598 Dixon, Liam                   16 Mooresville, NC             
 10   2794 Duffy, Erick                  17 North Andover, M            
 11   4707 Fox, Hayden                   17 Irwin, PA                   
 12   4536 Frankliln, Cody               17 Hollister, MO               
 13   4362 Gerardi, Daniel               15 West Simsbury, C            
 14   1974 Goreschak, David              15 Jaacksonville, F            
 15   2110 Graham, Jonathan              15 King George, VA             
 16   2055 Green, Joshua                 15 Virginia Beach,             
 17   3252 Hunt, Ryan                    15 Fort Gratiot, MI            
 18   3199 Kelly, Joey                   16 Gibsonia, PA                
 19   4706 Kester, Jacob                 15 Indiana, PA                 
 20   4643 Koch, Trevor                  15 Lakeview, NY                
 21   5240 Kubicki, Mitchell             16 Oregon, OH                  
 22   3501 Lesnick, Evan                 15 Oakmont, PA                 
 23   3131 Maguire, William              15 Rochester, NY               
 24   2186 Martin, Michael               15 Battle Creek, MI            
 25   1688 McCay, Ben                    15 Knoxville, TN               
 26   2319 Meeker, Darin                 16 Tallahassee, FL             
 27   1763 Miller, Mark                  16 Chesapeake, VA              
 28    471 Miller, Timothy               15 Keezletown, VA              
 29   4931 Nickell, Joseph               17 Clever, MO                  
 30   2321 Palmer, Nick                  15 Madison, IN                 
 31   4098 Parker, Antonio               15 Radcliff, KY                
 32   3339 Popek, Joseph                 16 Greensboro, NC              
 33    813 Roberts, Newell               15 Providence, RI              
 34   4512 Schlatter, Hunter             15 Grand Haven, MI             
 35   1139 Shank, Marshall               15 salisbury, NC               
 36   4585 Siegel, Sam                   15 Demarest, NJ                
 37   5285 Skage, Gregory                17 Winter Park, FL             
 38   4934 Steele, Keith                 15 Dillsburg, PA               
 39   4935 Stoner, Danny                 15 Gettysburg, PA              
 40   4341 Taylor, Chris                 15 Mobile, AL                  
 41   4688 Thompson, Griffin             16 Bellefonte, PA              
 42   3270 Topper, Zachary               15 Valparaiso, IN              
 43   4731 Upton, Robert                 15 Wexford, PA                 
 44   4516 VanHavel, Jarrett             16 Mason, MI                   
 45   5296 Yoo, David                    15 Burlington, MA              
 
Event 155  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/21/2015 - 9:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
    National:     26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
        Meet:  23-03.25  6/18/2010   Vernon Carter, Cahokia, IL                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    369 Anderson, Zaheem              16 Bloomfield, CT              
  2   3680 Anukwuem, Tobe                15 East Hanover, NJ            
  3   4812 Blair, Allen                  17 Yorktown, VA                
  4   4533 Buller, Jacob                 15 Eagan, MN                   
  5    498 Claitt, Tequan                15 Lexington, KY               
  6   5046 Gaines, Julian                15 Waxhaw, NC                  
  7   4666 Graziano, Christian           15 Wiliiamsville, N            
  8   4597 Ingrum, Jordan                15 Mays Landing, NJ            
  9   1104 Johnson, Jordan               16 Kernersville, NC            
 10   4809 Knight, Hasani                17 Virginia Beach,             
 11   1158 Lafferty, Luke                16 Manorville, NY              
 12   4172 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory         17 Alexandria, VA              
 13      8 Mason, DerageTy               17 Silver Springs,             
 14   4819 McGuffin, Ryan                16 Huntington, WV              
 15   4987 Middleton, Kadeem             15 Suffolk, VA                 
 16   4615 Montano, Joaquin              16 Albuquerque, NM             
 17    682 Motley, Ilyaas                16 centerville, OH             
 18   1311 Murray, Kyler                 15 New Castle, DE              
 19   4867 Nyemeck, Ivan                 16 Quebec, QC                  
 20   1843 Redding, Jaquay               17 Browns Mills, NJ            
 21   2780 Richard, Frankie              16 Allendale, NJ               
 22   5065 Sanders, Shaheed              15 Newark, NJ                  
 23   4300 Sharpe, Demani                15 Wilson, NC                  
 24   4140 Sims, Micah                   16 Ardmore, PA                 
 25   2531 Tasker, Dontrece              17 hershey, PA                 
 26   4602 Thomas, DeAndre               16 Princeton, NJ               
 27   2214 Troup, Michael                17 Doylestown, PA              
 28   4058 Unanka, Xavier                15 Greensboro, NC              
 29   2173 Valley, Jake                  16 Depew, NY                   
 30   2579 Warren, Patrick               16 Skillman, NJ                
 31   4305 Washington, Jaylon            17 Wilmington, NC              
 
Event 157  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 5:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,Baton Rouge, LA          
        Meet:     47-10  6/15/2013   Caleb Collins, Winter Park, FL            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3057 Amoateng, Grant               15 Bristow, VA                 
  2   1533 Beacham, JaQuaveon            16 Norfolk, VA                 
  3   4163 Bethea, Devin                 15 Chester, VA                 
  4     21 Davis, Malachi                17 Wilmington, DE              
  5   5046 Gaines, Julian                15 Waxhaw, NC                  
  6   4666 Graziano, Christian           15 Wiliiamsville, N            
  7   3655 Halim, Khiry                  15 Johnson City, TN            
  8   4137 Harris, Reggie                15 Philadelphia, PA            
  9   5187 Howe, Darius                  15 Baltimore, MD               
 10    747 Miller, Shameek               16 Charlotte, NC               
 11   3518 Nwaolu, Azunna                16 Fairfax, VA                 
 12   1338 Onyeador, Jeffrey             16 Mitchellville, M            
 13   3826 Romanchak, Jesse              15 Hookstown, PA               
 14   2262 Spagnoletti, Anthony          15 Bealeton, VA                
 15   4380 Tate, Kameron                 15 Orlando, FL                 
 16    184 Taylor, Alazae                15 Hoover, AL                  
 17   1891 Ward, Armondo                 15 Portsmouth, VA              
 
Event 159  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 11:30 AM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX     
        Meet:  57-08.50  6/10/2010   Kaydon Davis, Mt. Vernon, NY              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3219 Amster, Kade                  15 Moosup, CT                  
  2    422 Baptist, Joshua               15 bowie, MD                   
  3   4703 Blaire, Evan                  17 Hermitage, PA               
  4   1798 Bradsher, Samson              15 Clinton, NC                 
  5   2560 Brown, Marcell                15 Montclair, NJ               
  6   1936 Cannistraci, Andrew           16 New Rochelle, NY            
  7   4489 Cox, Tyler                    15 Westminster, MD             
  8   2945 Davis, Brandon                16 Cliffwood, NJ               
  9   4474 Delker, Zachary               15 Catonsville, MD             
 10   4218 Dennerlein, Ed                15 Thrower Nation,             
 11   4447 Despinasse, Nigel             16 Baton Rouge, LA             
 12   2287 Finkelstein, Jake             15 Massapequa, NY              
 13    125 Fortenberry, Tyson            16 Gastonia, NC                
 14   4783 Gowing, Brody                 15 Spring, TX                  
 15   3641 Green, Nick                   15 Saratoga Springs            
 16   1288 Hardiman, Daniel              15 Farmington, CT              
 17   1566 Harrell, Seth                 17 Chesapeake, VA              
 18    643 Herweyer, Magnus              16 Chapel Hill, NC             
 19   4712 Hoag, Tyler                   16 Manheim, PA                 
 20   3929 Huisman, Andrew               17 Wall, NJ                    
 21   4633 Johnson, Christian            15 Farmington, NY              
 22   4491 Koffman, Jake                 17 Orono, ME                   
 23   1180 Lee, Malcolm                  15 Egg Harbor Towns            
 24    480 Lutkewitte, Robert            16 Colts Neck, NJ              
 25    456 Maid, Adam                    16 Brick, NJ                   
 26   4473 Mason, Nathaniel              15 California, MD              
 27    373 May, Paul                     15 Bloomfield, CT              
 28   4492 McLeod, Curtis                16 Pittsfield, ME              
 29   2363 Olsen, Gavin                  17 Manhasset, NY               
 30   3891 Pettway, Denzel               15 Newark, NJ                  
 31   1852 Plunkett, Jamar               17 High Point, MT              
 32    375 Poole, Taji                   15 Bloomfield, CT              
 33   2115 Shinn, Sam                    16 Clarksboro, NJ              
 34    284 Slade, Brandon                16 Hampton, VA                 
 35   2892 Turner, Christian             15 Norwalk, CT                 
 36   3336 Vernick, Noah                 15 Gaithersburg, MD            
 37   4711 Viau, Benjamin                17 Lititz, PA                  
 38   3107 Vieira, Marcus                15 Peabody, MA                 
 39   2952 Walton, Dominic                  Old Bridge, NJ              
 40   4213 Watson, Robby                 16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 41   3354 West, Jordan                  17 Rahway, NJ                  
 
Event 161  Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 5:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR             
        Meet:  170-07  6/15/2013   Bauvier Jackson, Spartanburg, SC            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     51 Alanis, Kevin                 15 Hiddenite, NC               
  2   3546 Andersen, John                15 Wappingers Falls            
  3   4452 Avakian, Alexander            15 Bedford, MA                 
  4   2882 Bernstein, David              16 Norwich, NY                 
  5   4703 Blaire, Evan                  17 Hermitage, PA               
  6   1936 Cannistraci, Andrew           16 New Rochelle, NY            
  7   4193 Cook, Christian               15 Throw1Deep, GA              
  8   2945 Davis, Brandon                16 Cliffwood, NJ               
  9   4474 Delker, Zachary               15 Catonsville, MD             
 10   4447 Despinasse, Nigel             16 Baton Rouge, LA             
 11   2631 Farronato, Dominic            16 Kulpmont, PA                
 12    125 Fortenberry, Tyson            16 Gastonia, NC                
 13   4837 Guillaume, Patrice            16 Plainfield, NJ              
 14   1288 Hardiman, Daniel              15 Farmington, CT              
 15   4712 Hoag, Tyler                   16 Manheim, PA                 
 16   1658 Holt, Treyquan                15 halifax, VA                 
 17   4198 Huff, Sloan                   15 Throw1deep, GA              
 18   4633 Johnson, Christian            15 Farmington, NY              
 19   1569 Jones, Patrick                16 Chesapeake, VA              
 20   4491 Koffman, Jake                 17 Orono, ME                   
 21   1109 Ledesma, Isaiah               16 Grand Rapids, MI            
 22    480 Lutkewitte, Robert            16 Colts Neck, NJ              
 23    373 May, Paul                     15 Bloomfield, CT              
 24   4451 McDade, Liam                  15 Auburndale, MA              
 25   1181 Momodu, Mubarak               16 Egg Harbor Towns            
 26    281 Panigrahi, Abhishek           15 Brookfield, CT              
 27   3891 Pettway, Denzel               15 Newark, NJ                  
 28    877 Ruh, Ethan                    16 Omaha, NE                   
 29   4224 Snead, Chris                  15 Thrower Nation,             
 30   1497 Stout, James                  17 Glenville, WV               
 31   4327 Tagg, Max                     15 Leesburg, VA                
 32   3431 Usher, Daniel                 15 Laurel, MD                  
 33   1105 Vegas, Grant                  15 Kernersville, NC            
 34   3107 Vieira, Marcus                15 Peabody, MA                 
 35   2952 Walton, Dominic                  Old Bridge, NJ              
 36   4213 Watson, Robby                 16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 37   1653 Waugh, Eric                   15 Wheatley Heights            
 38   3921 Yon, Cameron                  15 Patuxent River,             
 
Event 165  Boys Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 12:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY              
        Meet:  181-05  6/15/2013   Bryan Zapata, Hope,Providence,RI            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4949 Abraham, Marcus               15 Charlotte, NC               
  2    809 Alexus, Bonilla               15 Providence, RI              
  3   3091 Ayala, Ariel                  15 Peabody, MA                 
  4   2679 Celestin, Failey              15 Nanuet, NY                  
  5   3095 Christo, Anthony              15 Peabody, MA                 
  6   4193 Cook, Christian               15 Throw1Deep, GA              
  7    925 Coppolino, Michael            16 Cumberland, RI              
  8   5324 Cote, Dilyn                   17 Woonsocket, RI              
  9   2314 De Santis, Joseph             15 Wantagh, NY                 
 10    677 Eblen, James                  15 Centerville, OH             
 11   4194 Edge, Robert                  18 Throw1deep, GA              
 12   3684 Falcioni, CJ                  16 Seymour, CT                 
 13   2287 Finkelstein, Jake             15 Massapequa, NY              
 14   4221 Fishbein, Sam                 17 Thrower Nation,             
 15   5325 Greenless, Jacob              17 Woonsocket, RI              
 16   2269 Grivers, Evan                 18 Lincoln, RI                 
 17   4197 Hardin, Evan                  17 Throw1Deep, GA              
 18   4200 Judge, Jay                    17 Throw1deep, GA              
 19   4644 Khan, Mohib                   15 Loch Sheldrake,             
 20    373 May, Paul                     15 Bloomfield, CT              
 21    812 Palazzo, Joseph               16 providence, RI              
 22   3103 Pang, Patrick                 17 Peabody, MA                 
 23   2289 Putnam, John                  15 masapequa, NY               
 24   4642 Sauter, Jake                     Hopewell Jct., N            
 25   1943 Tyler, Xavier                 15 Mt. Vernon, NY              
 26   3107 Vieira, Marcus                15 Peabody, MA                 
 27   4213 Watson, Robby                 16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 28    320 Wilkins, Jacob                18 Mt. Pleasant, SC            
 29   4215 Woldeyohannes, Birook         16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 
Event 163  Boys Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 1:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  241-11  11/12/1988  Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY                
        Meet:  178-10  6/14/2013   Aybars Gungor, Amherst-Pelham, MA           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3447 Albee, Brett                  16 Basking Ridge, N            
  2   3219 Amster, Kade                  15 Moosup, CT                  
  3    958 Ashcraft, Carter              15 Darien, CT                  
  4   5322 Bedilion, Brandon             15 Mantua, NJ                  
  5   4176 Belle, Clinton                15 Brooklyn, NY                
  6   2444 Bergen, Jordan                17 Peachtree City,             
  7   4448 Bertrand, Alex                16 Baton Rouge, LA             
  8   1507 Boothroyd, Jason              15 Glastonbury, CT             
  9   4610 Brackett, Kyle                15 Wayne, NJ                   
 10   3448 Brady, Joseph                 16 Basking Ridge, N            
 11   4824 Brennan, Sean                 15 Westfield, NJ               
 12   1949 Brown, Joshua                 16 Ipswich, MA                 
 13   5192 Bryk, Mitchell                16 Westfield, NJ               
 14   4244 Callis, Tom                   15 Tolland, CT                 
 15   4690 Carbaugh, Dustin              15 Shoemakersville,            
 16   2446 Collins, Alec                 17 Peachtree City,             
 17   4159 Dante, Connor                 16 West Roxbury, MA            
 18   2945 Davis, Brandon                16 Cliffwood, NJ               
 19   1472 Davis-Batt, Finn              15 Brooksville, ME             
 20    370 Dawkins, Raheme               16 Bloomfield, CT              
 21   2631 Farronato, Dominic            16 Kulpmont, PA                
 22    313 Finnegan, Connor              16 Billerica, MA               
 23   4830 Florendo, DJ                  15 Scotch Plains, N            
 24   2420 Gaber, Jack                   16 Monroe, CT                  
 25   1007 Gambetta, Joseph              16 Denville, NJ                
 26   3241 Hatler, Charlie               15 Sparta, NJ                  
 27   4712 Hoag, Tyler                   16 Manheim, PA                 
 28   4697 Hook, Matt                    15 Fleetwood, PA               
 29   1358 Hurtado, Louis                15 Bronx, NY                   
 30   1029 Judge, Jack                   15 Palisades, NY               
 31    392 Knapp, Elijah                 17 bloomsburg, PA              
 32    254 Korin, Joseph                 17 Wayne, NJ                   
 33   1951 Krombolz, Aidan               17 Malvern, PA                 
 34   1633 Lenihan, Kiegan                  Briarcliff Manor            
 35     52 Littlefield, Alden            16 Millstone Townsh            
 36   4589 Maldonado, Ivan               16 Fort Lee, NJ                
 37   4603 Mastropaolo, Daniel           16 Red Bank, NJ                
 38   3772 Morales, David                15 Kendall Park, NJ            
 39   4588 Newman, Dalton                16 Fair Lawn, NJ               
 40    311 Pelleriti, Michael            15 Billerica, MA               
 41   4625 Phillip, Nazim                15 Commack, NY                 
 42   4424 Preston, Quinlin              15 Lebanon, IL                 
 43   2288 Putnam, Chris                 16 Massapequa, NY              
 44   4583 Ruggiero, James               15 Berkeley Heights            
 45   4696 Ruhl, Connor                  15 East Stroudsburg            
 46   5010 Russo, Kevin                  16 Wakefield, MA               
 47   1941 Samuelson, Tom                15 Harrison, NY                
 48   5211 Siegenthaler, John            15 Weston, CT                  
 49   2351 Stanko, Jacob                 16 Manchester, NH              
 50   2268 Taylor, Joseph                15 Lincoln, RI                 
 51   1182 Troung, Brandon               17 Egg Harbor Towns            
 52     83 Vetere, Joseph                15 Andover, MA                 
 53    649 White, Christopher            17 New Iberia, LA              
 54   1032 Zalepa, Alexander             15 Loveladies, NJ              
 55   4359 Zarikos, Nikolas              16 New Canaan, CT              
 56   2488 Zawada, Stephen               15 Groton, MA                  
 57   4705 Zeiders, Adam                 15 Hummelstown, PA             
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 4:40 PM
        Meet:  10.75  6/14/2013   Davonte Robinson, Clay,Lexington, KY         
    Freshman:  10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3356 Adams, Netanyahu              18 Jacksonville, FL            
  2    539 Allen, Eric                   18 Potomac, MD                 
  3    831 Arnold, Langston              18 Dunwoody, GA                
  4   3357 Ausgood, Eddie                18 Jacksonville, FL            
  5   5348 Baclig, Jeremiah              18 Jacksonville, FL            
  6   3923 Bagley, Markus                18 Woodbridge, NJ              
  7    482 Barnes, Kobe                  18 raleigh, NC                 
  8   3358 Battle, Jeremiah              18 Jacksonville, FL            
  9   3359 Battle, Joshua                18 Jacksonville, FL            
 10    366 Beck, Coleton                 18 Blacksburg, VA              
 11   2007 Branch, Tarell                18 North Chesterfie            
 12    550 Briley, Bernie                18 Conover, NC                 
 13   4293 Brown, Dorien                 18 Wilmington, NC              
 14   3055 Buchanan, Connor              18 Meadowview, VA              
 15   1223 Cadore, Kwame                 18 Brooklyn, NY                
 16   4662 Calhoun, Myles                18 Webster, NY                 
 17   1270 Crawford, Jaquez              18 Chesapeake, VA              
 18   1224 Cruickshanck, Aron            18 Brooklyn, NY                
 19   1834 Daniels, Connor               18 Columbus, NJ                
 20   3888 Depas, Kaylan                 18 East Orange, NJ             
 21   2292 Echols, Ashaun                18 Lorain, OH                  
 22   3902 Eggleston, Nicholas           18 Beltsville, MD              
 23   4870 Faulcon, Gabriel              18 Nashville, TN               
 24   4442 Favors, Bryce                 18 Louisville, KY              
 25   2299 Fuller, Ronald                18 Eastover, SC                
 26   2013 Garland, Jamir                18 Wenonah, NJ                 
 27   4719 Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 28    541 Gary, Olandis                 18 Potomac, MD                 
 29   5055 Greene, Isaiah                18 Newark, NJ                  
 30   3364 Grier, Larry                  18 Jacksonville, FL            
 31   1108 Heath, Austin                 18 East Hartford, C            
 32   4596 Hendershot, William           18 Martinsville, NJ            
 33   1546 Holmes, Junias                18 Grand Rapids, MI            
 34   3842 Hondos, Dimitri               18 Clemmons, NC                
 35   4874 Hong, Elijah                  18 Nolensville, TN             
 36   2301 Jackson, Benjamin             18 Hopkins, SC                 
 37   4843 Johnson, Makay                18 Roselle, NJ                 
 38    489 Johnson, Terrell              18 Raleigh, NC                 
 39   2670 Kotarak, Justin               18 Wind Lake, WI               
 40    795 Kratz, Austin                 18 Telford, PA                 
 41   3365 Laidler, Travon               18 Jacksonville, FL            
 42    278 McIntyre, Aykeem              18 Charlotte, NC               
 43   1682 Mitchell, Quincy              18 Hanahan, SC                 
 44   4720 Paulk, Armonte                18 Philadelphia, PA            
 45   2600 Pellegrino, Matias            18 Denville, NJ                
 46   2024 Phelps, Eric                  18 Edenton, NC                 
 47   4161 Prescott, Max                 18 Warwick, RI                 
 48   4092 Reed, Darius                  18 Williamsburg, VA            
 49   4123 Sanchez, Hector               18 Fayetteville, NC            
 50   3934 Scott, Juwan                  18 North Charleston            
 51   1278 Smith, Collin                 18 Chesapeake, VA              
 52    886 Spicer, Alex                  18 Corning, NY                 
 53   2921 Stultz, George                18 Frederick, MD               
 54   3467 Tai, Matt                     18 Ridgewood, NJ               
 55   1890 Vincent, Terrian              18 Portsmouth, VA              
 56    201 Walker, Trevor                18 Haymarket, VA               
 57   5184 Watson, Blake                 18 Cary, NC                    
 58    549 Watson, Bryce                 18 Potomac, MD                 
 59   2012 Wilson, Caleb                 18 Richmond, VA                
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  48.47  6/13/2014   Darnell Pratt, DeMath,Hyattsville,MD         
    Freshman:  46.55  7/24/1985   William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    748 Allen, Brock                  18 Charlotte, NC               
  2   1268 Atkins, Mykalee               18 Chesapeake, VA              
  3   5348 Baclig, Jeremiah              18 Jacksonville, FL            
  4   3923 Bagley, Markus                18 Woodbridge, NJ              
  5   4944 Bellavia, Nico                18 Victor, NY                  
  6   2425 Blount, Shawn                 18 Norfolk, VA                 
  7    788 Canale, Andrew                18 Wayside, NJ                 
  8   5360 Canfield, Carson              18 Zionsville, IN              
  9   1834 Daniels, Connor               18 Columbus, NJ                
 10   3279 Delaney, Nick                 18 Princeton, NJ               
 11   3919 Dupell, Bobby                 18 Lansdale, PA                
 12   3902 Eggleston, Nicholas           18 Beltsville, MD              
 13   3181 Ferguson, Jordan              18 Fayetteville, NC            
 14     96 Fogle, Ethan                  18 Washington, DC              
 15   3109 Fuller, Devonte               18 goose Creek, SC             
 16   4719 Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 17   3920 Green, Miles                  18 Philadelphia, PA            
 18   5361 Greeson, Payton               18 Zionsville, IN              
 19   3364 Grier, Larry                  18 Jacksonville, FL            
 20   4599 Hall, Colin                   18 Mendham, NJ                 
 21    663 Harley, Tre                   18 Las Vegas, NV               
 22    631 Herring, Jalen                18 Willow Springs,             
 23   4843 Johnson, Makay                18 Roselle, NJ                 
 24    665 Jubilee, Randall              18 Las Vegas, NV               
 25   1102 Khalil, Andrew                18 East Brunswick,             
 26   1002 Kitto, Matt                   18 Newark, DE                  
 27   5362 McCullough, David             18 Zionsville, IN              
 28   2521 McLean, Joshua                18 Raleigh, NC                 
 29   1613 Morgan, Anthony               18 Greensboro, NC              
 30   4504 Onweller, Ethan               18 Davison, MI                 
 31   4720 Paulk, Armonte                18 Philadelphia, PA            
 32   3494 Prince, Malik                 18 Upper Marlboro,             
 33   2011 Rodgers, Kirahn               18 North Chesterfie            
 34   4605 Rychkov, Roman                18 Robbinsville, NJ            
 35   3249 Sharp, Noah                   18 Sparta, NJ                  
 36   1919 Shorts, Todd                  18 Cary, NC                    
 37    338 Simon, Toure                  18 Plainfield, NJ              
 38   5212 Stankiewicz, Kevin            18 Weston, CT                  
 39    344 Strachn, Brian                18 Brooklyn, NY                
 40    910 Tookes, Rodney                18 Hampton, GA                 
 41   2990 Torres, Luis                  18 Manassas, VA                
 42    507 Trigg, Maliq                  18 Lexington, KY               
 43   4955 Turnbull, Kahllil             18 Annandale, VA               
 44   3367 Walton, Jameson               18 Jacksonville, FL            
 45   1314 Warren, Zachary               18 Bear, DE                    
 46   3583 Washington, Keith             18 Forestville, MD             
 47    755 Williams, Anthony             18 Charlotte, NC               
 48   4158 Wilson, Miles                 18 Mclean, VA                  
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 3:35 PM
        Meet:  4:17.46  6/18/2010   Samuel Prakel, Versailles, OH              
        Meet:  4:09.38                                                         
    Freshman:  4:15.07  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
    Freshman:  4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1400 Ackerman, Nicholas            18 Manalapan, NJ               
  2   2662 Anderson, Henrik              18 Stafford, VA                
  3   4668 Begley, Colin                 18 Williamsville, N            
  4    123 Berndt, Colin                 18 Golden, CO                  
  5   3715 Brown, Luke                   18 Thornville, OH              
  6   1263 Bulkeley, Ben                 18 Fairport, NY                
  7   3552 Davis, Solomon                18 Simsbury, CT                
  8   3848 Dekraker, Anthony             18 Ann Arbor, MI               
  9   3821 Ferguson, Haywood             18 Charlotte, NC               
 10   5017 Gardiner, Tom                 18 Greenwood Lake,             
 11   2925 Hassan, Ahmed                 18 fairfax, VA                 
 12   2433 Hengst, Dalton                18 York, PA                    
 13   1036 Hoey, Josh                    18 Downingtown, PA             
 14   1149 Hoover, Luke                  18 Louisville, KY              
 15   5343 Laverdiere, Luke              18 Yarmouth, ME                
 16   5180 McBride, Finn                 18 Cary, NC                    
 17   4409 McCauley, Griffin             18 Stone Mountain,             
 18   4956 Miller, Nick                  18 Wadsworth, OH               
 19    646 Mitchell, Coleman             18 Durham, NC                  
 20   4317 Mu, Mulual                    18 Trenton, ND                 
 21   4791 Nathella, Siddharth           18 Blacksburg, VA              
 22    242 Pappo, John                   18 Melrose, MA                 
 23   3120 Politis, Matt                 18 Pearl River, NY             
 24   1082 Russ, Ian                     18 East Aurora, NY             
 25   2992 Smith, Peter                  18 Chesapeake, VA              
 26   4682 Szalay, Gabe                  18 Wadsworth, OH               
 27   4654 Viavattene, Cole              18 Rochester, NY               
 28    642 Wilson, Joseph                18 Spartanburg, SC             
 29   3228 Yanek, Nicholas               18 Bettendorf, IA              
 
Event 211  Boys 2 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 8:30 PM
        Meet:  9:19.07  6/13/2014   Nick Dahl, Germtn Frnds,PHL,PA             
    Freshman:  8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,N Lnx,IL      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1400 Ackerman, Nicholas            18 Manalapan, NJ               
  2   1148 Ackerman, Samuel              18 Louisville, KY              
  3   3715 Brown, Luke                   18 Thornville, OH              
  4   3552 Davis, Solomon                18 Simsbury, CT                
  5   5139 Evans, Luke                   18 Asheboro, NC                
  6   4623 Farrell, Nicholas             18 Cold Spring, NY             
  7   4584 Gruters, Stuart               18 Bernardsvile, NJ            
  8   1819 Hall, Brandon                 18 Hopedale, MA                
  9   2433 Hengst, Dalton                18 York, PA                    
 10   5343 Laverdiere, Luke              18 Yarmouth, ME                
 11   4574 Melville, David               18 Summerfield, NC             
 12    646 Mitchell, Coleman             18 Durham, NC                  
 13    908 Northcutt, Grant              18 Moseley, VA                 
 14   4813 Owens, Price                  18 Yorktown, VA                
 15   4684 Payne, Andy                   18 Westerville, OH             
 16   4631 Rouhana, Majd                 18 Fairport, NY                
 17   1147 Wells, Emerson                18 Louisville, KY              
 18   4821 White, Philip                 18 Morgantown, WV              
 19   3228 Yanek, Nicholas               18 Bettendorf, IA              
 20   1996 Zulauf, Chamberlain           18 Vienna, VA                  
 
Event 255  Boys Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 11:30 AM
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:  22-00.50  6/14/2013   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Ches,VA        
    Freshman:  24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS,Moline,IL       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   3371 Cheung, Enoch                 18 Cary, NC                    
  2   1224 Cruickshanck, Aron            18 Brooklyn, NY                
  3   1308 Duncan, Miles                 18 Bear, DE                    
  4   4064 Fong-Wilson, Gregory          18 Maplewood, NJ               
  5    138 Gardner, Cason                18 Mechanicsville,             
  6   4719 Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
  7   4312 Henshaw, Cassidy              18 Traverse City, M            
  8    489 Johnson, Terrell              18 Raleigh, NC                 
  9   1281 Koss, Sam                     18 North Falmouth,             
 10    795 Kratz, Austin                 18 Telford, PA                 
 11   3365 Laidler, Travon               18 Jacksonville, FL            
 12    277 Lee, Dauntae'                 18 Charlotte, NC               
 13   4611 McLaren, Elijah                  West Orange, NJ             
 14   2600 Pellegrino, Matias            18 Denville, NJ                
 15    479 Pray, Nykie                   18 Forest, VA                  
 16    971 Richardson, Ryan              18 Charlotte, NC               
 17   4041 Tarus, Vlad                   18 Montreal, QC                
 18   4133 Tucker, Clay                  18 New Market, TN              
 19    201 Walker, Trevor                18 Haymarket, VA               
 20    549 Watson, Bryce                 18 Potomac, MD                 
 21   1001 Wyatt, Brad                   18 Glen Allen, VA              
 22   3268 Zsikla, Alexander             18 Port Washington,            
 
Event 257  Boys Triple Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/20/2015 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  43-00.25  6/13/2014   William Henderson, Baltimore, MD          
    Freshman:  49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount,Prichard,AL      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     19 Bailey, Jalen                 18 Wilmington, DE              
  2   3462 Bartlik, Max                  18 Ridgewood, NJ               
  3   2007 Branch, Tarell                18 North Chesterfie            
  4   3055 Buchanan, Connor              18 Meadowview, VA              
  5   4972 Chilton, Nolan                18 Burlington, NC              
  6   4009 Davis, Nathaniel              18 Amherst, NY                 
  7   4064 Fong-Wilson, Gregory          18 Maplewood, NJ               
  8   2570 Huang, Jeremy                 18 Belle Mead, NJ              
  9   5252 Jones, Jayvon                 18 Roanoke, VA                 
 10   1853 Manswell, Matthew             18 South Ozone Park            
 11   1060 Mikstay, Noah                 18 Hopewell Junctio            
 12   1488 Myran, Isaac                  18 philadelphia, PA            
 13    479 Pray, Nykie                   18 Forest, VA                  
 14    971 Richardson, Ryan              18 Charlotte, NC               
 15   4326 Roeschley, Eli                18 Harrisonburg, VA            
 16   3466 Romero, Danny                 18 Ridgewood, NJ               
 17   1934 Smith, Daemon                 18 Center Harbor, N            
 18   2527 Smith, Ryan                   18 Henrico, VA                 
 19   4233 Spears, Dylan                 18 Roswell, GA                 
 20   2921 Stultz, George                18 Frederick, MD               
 21     22 Swanson, Makhi                18 Wilmington, DE              
 22   4133 Tucker, Clay                  18 New Market, TN              
 23   4089 Wedderburn, Michael           18 Maplewood, NJ               
 24   2532 Wheeling, Treyvon             18 Hershey, PA                 
 25   1001 Wyatt, Brad                   18 Glen Allen, VA              
 26   3268 Zsikla, Alexander             18 Port Washington,            
 
Event 309  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 5:23 PM
        Meet:  4:37.96  6/13/2014   Coleman Mitchell, Durham, NC               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   4376 Barry, Zach                   20 Naples, FL                  
  2   4544 Baugher, Jacob                19 Charlotte, NC               
  3   4618 Berg, Tyler                   19 Ballston Lake, N            
  4   4619 Brennan, Evan                 19 Ballston Lake, N            
  5   1303 Collie, Reece                 20 asheville, NC               
  6   3330 Curtis, Gabriel               19 Clermont, FL                
  7    888 Derick, Bryce                 19 Big Flats, NY               
  8   3761 Diaz, Brandon                 19 Kendall Park, NJ            
  9   3849 Downey, William               19 Saline, MI                  
 10   1623 Ford, Brandon                 20 Schenectady, NY             
 11   4649 Frank, Andy                   19 penfield, NY                
 12   4636 Gillooley, Aidan              19 Glenville, NY               
 13   4432 Hoeft, Joshua                 19 Indianapolis, IN            
 14   4635 Hunziker, Nicholas            19 Glenville, NY               
 15   4321 Jean, Nick                    19 Manakin Sabot, V            
 16   4761 Jones, Jeb                    19 Jonesborough, TN            
 17     93 Laframboise, Matthew          19 Rochester, NY               
 18   4378 Lewis, Artise                 19 Ocoee, FL                   
 19   3117 Mahoney, Brian                19 Pearl River, NY             
 20   4498 Miracle, Alec                 19 Beverly Hills, M            
 21   2490 Montilla, Logan               19 Middletown, NY              
 22   5247 Morris, Tyler                 19 Weston, MA                  
 23   4527 O'Brien, Kevan                19 Troy, MI                    
 24   3089 Petruso, Alex                 20 Holmes, NY                  
 25   5042 Planty, Gabe                  20 Rock Stream, NY             
 26   4807 Richardson, Savion            20 Suffolk, VA                 
 27   1367 Rooney, Cole                  19 Bedford, NY                 
 28   1624 Tindale, Noah                 19 Altamont, NY                
 29   4052 Upton, Lucas                  19 Pendleton, IN               
 30   3126 Wenning, Jayden               19 Fort Wayne, IN              
 
Event 363  Boys Javelin Throw Junior HS
===============================================================================
Friday 6/19/2015 - 11:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2041 Edelen, Timon                 19 Raleigh, NC                 
  2   2071 Emeott, Colton                20 Caledonia, MI               
  3   5264 Hess, Lucas                   18 Easton, PA                  
  4   4272 Jackson, Dorian               18 Summit, NJ                  
  5   4101 Mitchell, Roman               18 Garner, NC                  
  6   4320 Swepson, Matthew              20 durham, NC